Licensed to Arizona Desert Fox     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/28/2012 05:27 PM
      2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012       
                              Sanction #: OB-5769                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.84      25.92   20  
  2 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.05      26.09   17  
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    22.59      26.15   16  
  4 McTaggart, Caroline J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.23      26.31   15  
  5 McCord, Margaret A        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.23      26.37   14  
  6 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     23.24      26.38   13  
  7 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.25      26.45   12  
  8 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.31      26.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.43      26.41    9  
 10 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.49      26.63    7  
 11 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.61      26.70    6  
 12 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.60      26.72    5  
 13 Pulte, Jaynie M           18 Motor City Aquat-MI    23.32      26.78    3.5
 13 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    23.58      26.78    3.5
 15 Bonnema, Erika W          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    23.57      26.79    2  
 16 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.35      26.93    1  
C - Final
 17 Malone, Kristin T         15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    23.61      26.72  
 18 Wall, Ingrid J            13 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.70      26.87  
 19 Bellford, Allison E       17 New Berlin Swim-WI     23.79      26.88  
 20 Tong, Reia D              18 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.69      26.92  
 21 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    23.75      27.10  
 22 Johnson, Taylor M         17 Golden West Swim-CA    23.77      27.12  
 23 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             23.66      27.26  
 24 Falconer, Erin E          14 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.76      27.70  
D - Final
 25 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    23.89      26.72  
 26 Buscaglia, Caroline O     16 Quest Swimming-VA      23.91      26.82  
 27 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.86      26.97  
 28 McKee, Kaela N            16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    23.89      27.19  
 29 Vincent, Taylor M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.89      27.26  
 30 Morrell, Olivia J         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    23.84      27.38  
 31 Hough, Kendall R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.83      27.46  
 32 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.80      27.68  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.00      22.59  
  2 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.17      22.84  
  3 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.85      23.05  
  4 McCord, Margaret A        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.09      23.23  
  4 McTaggart, Caroline J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.07      23.23  
  6 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     22.86      23.24  
  7 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.16      23.25  
  8 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.83      23.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pulte, Jaynie M           18 Motor City Aquat-MI    23.23      23.32  
 10 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.69      23.35  
 11 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.99      23.43  
 12 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.50      23.49  
 13 Bonnema, Erika W          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    23.18      23.57  
 14 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    23.55      23.58  
 15 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.15      23.60  
 16 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.55      23.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone, Kristin T         15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    23.50     J23.61  
 18 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             23.51      23.66  
 19 Tong, Reia D              18 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.27      23.69  
 20 Wall, Ingrid J            13 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.19      23.70  
 21 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    23.29      23.75  
 22 Falconer, Erin E          14 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.85      23.76  
 23 Johnson, Taylor M         17 Golden West Swim-CA    23.65      23.77  
 23 Rieger, Alexandra B       16 Unattached-Davis-SN    23.89      23.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bellford, Allison E       17 New Berlin Swim-WI     23.43      23.79  
 26 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.66      23.80  
 27 Hough, Kendall R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.82      23.83  
 28 Morrell, Olivia J         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    23.88      23.84  
 29 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.59      23.86  
 30 Vincent, Taylor M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.98      23.89  
 30 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    23.30      23.89  
 30 McKee, Kaela N            16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    24.12      23.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Buscaglia, Caroline O     16 Quest Swimming-VA      23.54      23.91  
 34 Schumacher, Allison L     16 Med-City Aquatic-MN    23.50     J23.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.85     J23.91  
 36 Jones, Kaitlin S          18 Quest Swimming-VA      23.70      23.92  
 36 Washko, Molly M           16 SwimStrong-LE          23.48      23.92  
 38 Friderichs, Jamie A       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    23.47      23.95  
 38 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN     23.52      23.95  
 40 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      23.95      23.96  
 41 Merrell, Eva E            12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.01      23.97  
 41 Bindi, Victoria E         14 Greater Pensacol-SE    23.47      23.97  
 43 Kamai, Charlotte J        17 North Bay Aquati-PC    23.69      23.98  
 44 Caldwell, Courtney K      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    23.89      24.01  
 45 Burke, Rachel A           18 Academy Bullets-IL     23.91      24.02  
 46 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL     24.07      24.03  
 47 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.58      24.05  
 48 Wong, Brynne A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    23.69      24.06  
 48 Scheitlin, Mekenna A      15 Barrington Swim-IL     24.28      24.06  
 50 Siehs, Amanda B           16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    23.97      24.07  
 50 Madden, Paige C           13 City of Mobile S-SE    24.85      24.07  
 52 Jagdfeld, Abby L          15 Waukesha Express-WI    23.95      24.08  
 52 Paulson, Emma F           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.43      24.08  
 52 Margroum, Mackenzie A     16 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.74      24.08  
 55 Tixier, Stephanie J       17 Tri-city Channel-IE    24.31      24.10  
 56 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    23.82      24.13  
 57 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.05      24.14  
 58 Winkler, Brigitte J       16 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.03      24.15  
 58 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA              24.22      24.15  
 60 Dacruz, Georgia A         13 Tide-VA                24.18      24.16  
 60 Choi, Dayae               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    23.43      24.16  
 60 Yueh, Chandra Y           18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.18      24.16  
 60 Hoffman, Louisa J         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.55      24.16  
 64 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    27.57L     24.17  
 64 Newton, Sophie M          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.35      24.17  
 66 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     26.86L     24.18  
 67 Tilton, Tessa B           17 Springfield Aqua-AR    23.94      24.19  
 67 Roseberry, Natalee A      18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     23.96      24.19  
 69 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.17      24.20  
 70 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.83      24.21  
 71 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.01      24.22  
 71 Rasmus, Claire E          15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    24.19      24.22  
 73 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    23.64      24.23  
 74 Grover, Kaitlin R         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.78      24.24  
 74 Barkey, Kallyn E          15 Rochester Swim C-MN    24.04      24.24  
 74 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    23.64      24.24  
 74 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    24.54      24.24  
 78 Tran, Annie T             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.39      24.25  
 79 Molano, Carli L           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.80      24.26  
 79 Duffield, Krista T        15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    27.54L     24.26  
 79 Moroney, Megan J          14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    24.23      24.26  
 82 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.11      24.27  
 82 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.45L     24.27  
 84 Elliott, Erika L          17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.14      24.28  
 84 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI    23.79      24.28  
 84 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.06      24.28  
 87 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.10      24.29  
 87 Albrecht, Emily A         14 Express Swim Tea-IL    24.14      24.29  
 89 Graves, Giorgie L         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.22      24.30  
 90 Burke, Brigid M           15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.31      24.33  
 90 Miller, Savannah L        17 UN - Class-CA          23.59      24.33  
 92 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     24.18      24.34  
 92 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Team Suffolk-MR        24.22      24.34  
 92 Sisson, Nicole L          15 Springfield Aqua-AR    23.94      24.34  
 95 Iwanicki, Alexandra A     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    23.99      24.35  
 95 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO    24.89      24.35  
 95 Schinella, Elliott H      15 Unattached-MI          24.25      24.35  
 95 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.46      24.35  
 99 Henry, Tennyson C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.61      24.36  
100 Jiang, Emily              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.96L     24.38  
100 Crook, Megan E            14 Mission San Jose-PC    24.30      24.38  
102 Wawer, Julia S            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.61      24.39  
103 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    24.18      24.41  
103 Barrus, Jenna N           17 SwimStrong-LE          24.34      24.41  
105 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA            24.17      24.42  
106 Reneski, Charlsie E       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    24.21      24.43  
106 Moore, Maison J           16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    24.14      24.43  
108 Doonis, Alexandra A       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.16      24.45  
109 Reichard, Grace C         16 Killer Whales-AR       24.35      24.46  
109 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.93      24.46  
109 Vitek, Ellyn C            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.34      24.46  
109 Scott, Mary E             16 Swift Aquatics-IL      24.07      24.46  
109 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.03      24.46  
114 Jones, Taylor C           14 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.33      24.47  
114 Criter, Katherine S       18 Menomonee Falls-WI     24.17      24.47  
116 Reilly, Kathleen T        16 Hastings Area Sw-MN    23.70      24.48  
116 Bisch, Sophia M           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.43      24.48  
116 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    23.65      24.48  
116 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.23      24.48  
116 Molyneux, Caroline G      16 City of Mobile S-SE    24.30      24.48  
121 Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.21      24.49  
121 Bishop, Haley E           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    23.87      24.49  
123 Plowman, Emily S          16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.19      24.50  
123 Kaestner, Katie A         17 Bellingham Bay S-PN    24.32      24.50  
125 Kerr, Christine A         15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.19      24.51  
125 Iverson, Kayla N          18 Quest Swimming-VA      23.88      24.51  
125 Kicklighter, Katie L      16 YMCA of Central-FL     23.97      24.51  
128 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.22      24.52  
128 Beall, Melissa C          17 Southern Crescen-GA    24.83      24.52  
128 Round, Andie R            14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.26      24.52  
128 Wittmer, Emma B           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.11      24.52  
132 Ferguson, Matty L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.11      24.54  
133 Remick, Mallory E         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    23.71      24.55  
133 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    24.33      24.55  
133 Sutherland, Jessica D     16 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.18      24.55  
136 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.18      24.57  
137 Schroeder, Maria N        15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     24.07      24.58  
137 Terry, Marykathryn P      15 Dynamo-GA              24.36      24.58  
137 Guenther, Erika E         14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.24      24.58  
137 Nicks, Hannah A           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    27.58L     24.58  
137 Evensen, Courtney M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.89      24.58  
137 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    24.33      24.58  
137 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.43      24.58  
137 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL     24.87      24.58  
145 Lane, Hailey C            16 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.55      24.59  
146 Zielinski, Kristen A      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.26      24.60  
146 Ares, Natalya M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.70      24.60  
148 Santilena, Katharine J    17 Unattached-SI          24.05      24.61  
148 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.13      24.61  
148 Tiberino, Alicia M        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.27      24.61  
151 Hua, Vivy P               15 Mission San Jose-PC    24.13      24.63  
151 Siewert, Emma C           18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.30      24.63  
153 Carnley, Mikayla L        17 High Tide Aquati-FL    24.68      24.64  
154 Pfitzer, Leah M           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    24.03      24.65  
154 Kondis, Kyra N            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.27      24.65  
154 Kitze, Isabelle L         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.46      24.65  
154 Davis, Roberta L          18 New Albany Aquat-OH    24.10      24.65  
158 Jedryka, Veronika         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.47      24.66  
159 Lee, Austine              17 Mission San Jose-PC    24.21      24.67  
159 Siebenaller, Samantha A   13 Menomonee Falls-WI     24.20      24.67  
161 Fallstrom, Kelsey E       18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    24.34      24.68  
162 Bestor, Megan C           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.14      24.69  
162 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.69      24.69  
164 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI        24.31      24.70  
165 Parsons, Emily A          17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    24.22      24.72  
165 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE    24.58      24.72  
167 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.57L     24.73  
167 Donley, Miranda E         12 New Albany Aquat-OH    24.28      24.73  
167 Little, Isabelle J        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.47      24.73  
167 Butler, Robyn N           15 Una AH-SN              24.31      24.73  
171 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    24.28      24.74  
172 Kari, Brina L             14 Hastings Area Sw-MN    27.30L     24.75  
172 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     24.15      24.75  
172 Robles, Carla A           17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.26      24.75  
172 Martin, Madison L         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.39      24.75  
176 Marchuk, Stephanie M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.89      24.76  
177 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.89      24.77  
177 Fant, Britney P           16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    24.84      24.77  
177 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.17      24.77  
177 Kilgore, Mary C           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    27.59L     24.77  
181 Brown, Tess R             17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.52      24.78  
181 Curnow, Dreya C           14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.18      24.78  
181 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.02      24.78  
184 Quesnel, Morgan C         16 Dublin Community-OH    24.77      24.79  
185 Sykstus, Sarah A          17 St Charles Swim-IL     24.19      24.80  
185 Moore, Kelsey E           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.35      24.80  
185 Lane, Annie M             15 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.49      24.80  
188 Dryer, Robyn E            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.23      24.81  
188 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.72      24.81  
190 Chen, Jessica T           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.77      24.82  
191 Kozokar, Karrie A         15 Mundelein Mustan-IL    24.23      24.83  
191 Janco, Micaella L         16 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.58      24.83  
193 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.27      24.84  
193 Rottel, Samantha A        16 New Berlin Swim-WI     24.37      24.84  
193 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.34      24.84  
196 McCotter, Annemarie       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.52L     24.86  
197 Schroedter, Riley C       17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    24.33      24.87  
197 Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI    23.83      24.87  
197 Malone, Brooke Y          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.76      24.87  
197 Cherbonnier, Angele L     16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    24.34      24.87  
201 Tocci, Bianca A           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.05      24.89  
202 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.33      24.90  
202 Sennett, Emily E          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.78      24.90  
204 Wanasek, Serena A         17 Waukesha Express-WI    24.57      24.91  
205 Angermeier, Tori M        17 Spartan Splash S-SC    24.84      24.92  
205 Roy, Taylor F             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.56      24.92  
205 Clark, Ashley A           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.25      24.92  
205 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.51      24.92  
209 Graumann, Logan D         15 Blount Area Swim-SE    24.06      24.93  
209 Zwick, Sara M             16 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.04      24.93  
209 Kellan, Laura F           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.57      24.93  
209 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.61      24.93  
213 Avila, Julimar C          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    27.58L     24.94  
213 Mertel, Nicole R          18 Desert Storm Swi-CA    24.38      24.94  
213 Dang, Jaime B             16 Golden West Swim-CA    24.45      24.94  
216 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.50      24.95  
217 Oxley, Brittany L         16 Una AH-SN              24.56      24.96  
218 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.55      24.97  
219 Wammock, Erica L          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    27.40L     24.99  
219 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    24.63      24.99  
219 Woo, Jocelyn S            17 The Aquakids, In-AR    24.85      24.99  
222 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.44      25.00  
222 Morales, Allison C        18 UN Seal Beach-CA       24.56      25.00  
224 Tatlow, Chelsea R         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    24.58      25.03  
224 Hart, Erin E              14 St Charles Swim-IL     24.23      25.03  
224 Yeager, Erin E            18 First Colony Swi-GU    24.66      25.03  
227 Jacobsen, Anne D          18 Barrington Swim-IL     24.52      25.04  
227 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         16 Team Foxjet-MN         24.78      25.04  
227 Sprau, Annelise C         17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    24.20      25.04  
230 Coolidge, Sarah J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.04      25.05  
230 Clark, Katherine D        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    24.28      25.05  
230 Kuhn, Victoria N          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.32      25.05  
233 Weber, Delia M            14 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    27.93L     25.07  
233 Hornaday, Katherine M     15 Owensboro Marlin-KY    24.11      25.07  
233 Kuvan, Sophia L           15 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.63      25.07  
236 Johnson, Catherine        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.30      25.10  
236 Hoiles, Alexandra K       16 East Grand Rapid-MI    24.63      25.10  
236 Jacobsen, Kirsten P       14 Barrington Swim-IL     24.46      25.10  
236 Branton, Laura E          15 York Swim Club-PV      24.11      25.10  
240 Raukar, Cali V            14 Marin Pirates-PC       24.68      25.11  
240 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.21      25.11  
242 Epstein, Anna E           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.69      25.13  
243 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.33      25.14  
243 Petty, Anna C             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.25      25.14  
245 Betancourt, Lauren E      15 Blue Dolfins-FL        27.52L     25.16  
246 Kamper, Brittany L        17 Hickory Willow S-IL    24.73      25.17  
247 Davies, Ann S             15 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.66      25.18  
247 Anderson, Olivia L        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.40      25.18  
247 Toth, Sydney C            16 Lexington Dolphi-KY    24.60      25.18  
250 Kimball, Danielle R       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.44      25.19  
251 Goodwin, Darby E          15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     24.42      25.20  
252 Coulson Moore, Logan      15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.65      25.21  
253 Rogers, Kate E            16 Plymouth-Canton-MI     24.00      25.22  
254 Summers, Madeline C       17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    24.68      25.23  
255 Edsall, Kacy L            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.80      25.25  
256 Hinken, Molly E           17 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.27      25.28  
257 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.36      25.29  
258 Tew, Madison T            14 New Berlin Swim-WI     24.78      25.30  
259 Zhang, Emily              15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.60      25.32  
260 Suek, Ellen R             17 Team Foxjet-MN         24.72      25.35  
261 Cohen, Mary K             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.72      25.36  
262 Stephens, Anna M          15 East Grand Rapid-MI    24.79      25.37  
263 Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.30      25.39  
264 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE    24.85      25.40  
265 Ubel, Meredith M          16 South East Metro-MN    24.28      25.44  
266 Ferko, Hailey B           17 Una AH-SN              24.70      25.46  
267 Goldblatt, Johanna R      14 Southern Crescen-GA    24.59      25.49  
268 Bennett, Katherine B      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      25.50  
268 Hart, Elise D             15 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    24.51      25.50  
270 Barden, Hollace C         18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.63      25.53  
270 Storch, Julie L           17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    24.87      25.53  
272 Kloster, Ella L           18 Tide-VA                24.82      25.61  
273 Chambers, Natalie R       16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.70      25.71  
274 Loud, Shannon M           17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.84      25.72  
275 Baker, Madelene K         17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    24.37      25.75  
276 Westley, Sarah D          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.67      26.03  
 -- Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.65        DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    48.78      56.02   20  
                  27.01       56.02 (29.01)                                        
  2 McTaggart, Caroline J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.72      56.63   17  
                  27.55       56.63 (29.08)                                        
  3 Ledecky, Kathleen G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.51      56.71   16  
                  27.95       56.71 (28.76)                                        
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    49.99      56.94   15  
                  27.51       56.94 (29.43)                                        
  5 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.56      57.43   14  
                  27.83       57.43 (29.60)                                        
  6 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    50.36      57.63   13  
                  27.86       57.63 (29.77)                                        
  7 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.47      57.66   12  
                  27.78       57.66 (29.88)                                        
  8 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.44      58.23   11  
                  28.00       58.23 (30.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     50.80      56.88    9  
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)                                        
 10 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    50.79      56.94    7  
                  27.61       56.94 (29.33)                                        
 11 McKnight, Lindsey L       17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    50.98      57.70    6  
                  27.77       57.70 (29.93)                                        
 12 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    50.89      58.05    5  
                  27.97       58.05 (30.08)                                        
 13 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    50.83      58.07    4  
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)                                        
 14 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.68      58.31    3  
                  28.37       58.31 (29.94)                                        
 15 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.95      58.89    2  
                  28.44       58.89 (30.45)                                        
 16 Hough, Kendall R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.96      59.24    1  
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kaitlin S          18 Quest Swimming-VA      51.06      57.89  
                  28.05       57.89 (29.84)                                        
 18 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.34      58.07  
                  28.31       58.07 (29.76)                                        
 19 Jagdfeld, Abby L          15 Waukesha Express-WI    51.37      58.14  
                  28.39       58.14 (29.75)                                        
 20 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.08      58.47  
                  28.09       58.47 (30.38)                                        
 21 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.38      58.67  
                  28.53       58.67 (30.14)                                        
 22 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.42      58.76  
                  28.48       58.76 (30.28)                                        
 23 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO    51.32      58.77  
                  28.50       58.77 (30.27)                                        
 24 Rasmus, Claire E          15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    51.22      59.05  
                  28.00       59.05 (31.05)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    51.65      57.52  
                  28.03       57.52 (29.49)                                        
 26 Grover, Kaitlin R         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.45      58.17  
                  28.15       58.17 (30.02)                                        
 27 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.58      58.36  
                  27.93       58.36 (30.43)                                        
 28 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.55      58.51  
                  28.24       58.51 (30.27)                                        
 29 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.51      58.62  
                  28.56       58.62 (30.06)                                        
 30 Malone, Kristin T         15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    51.59      58.76  
                  28.46       58.76 (30.30)                                        
 31 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN     51.61      58.90  
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)                                        
 32 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             51.58      59.34  
                  28.24       59.34 (31.10)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    48.99      48.78  
                  23.26       48.78 (25.52)                                        
  2 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.52      49.56  
                  23.89       49.56 (25.67)                                        
  3 McTaggart, Caroline J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.94      49.72  
                  24.22       49.72 (25.50)                                        
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    48.32      49.99  
                  23.78       49.99 (26.21)                                        
  5 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    50.50      50.36  
                  24.42       50.36 (25.94)                                        
  6 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    49.94      50.44  
                  23.95       50.44 (26.49)                                        
  7 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.45      50.47  
                  24.43       50.47 (26.04)                                        
  8 Ledecky, Kathleen G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.72      50.51  
                  24.70       50.51 (25.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.42      50.68  
                  24.47       50.68 (26.21)                                        
 10 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    51.19      50.79  
                  24.71       50.79 (26.08)                                        
 11 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     50.41      50.80  
                  24.17       50.80 (26.63)                                        
 12 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    50.79      50.83  
                  24.43       50.83 (26.40)                                        
 13 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    50.64      50.89  
                  24.58       50.89 (26.31)                                        
 14 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.44      50.95  
                  24.34       50.95 (26.61)                                        
 15 Hough, Kendall R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.16      50.96  
                  24.58       50.96 (26.38)                                        
 16 McKnight, Lindsey L       17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    49.30      50.98  
                  24.22       50.98 (26.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Kaitlin S          18 Quest Swimming-VA      50.73      51.06  
                  24.47       51.06 (26.59)                                        
 18 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.00      51.08  
                  24.61       51.08 (26.47)                                        
 19 Rasmus, Claire E          15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    51.86      51.22  
                  24.65       51.22 (26.57)                                        
 20 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO    51.33      51.32  
                  24.97       51.32 (26.35)                                        
 21 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.18      51.34  
                  24.88       51.34 (26.46)                                        
 22 Jagdfeld, Abby L          15 Waukesha Express-WI    51.36      51.37  
                  24.79       51.37 (26.58)                                        
 23 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.11      51.38  
                  25.02       51.38 (26.36)                                        
 24 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.95      51.42  
                  24.84       51.42 (26.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grover, Kaitlin R         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.14      51.45  
                  24.71       51.45 (26.74)                                        
 26 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.45      51.51  
                  25.02       51.51 (26.49)                                        
 27 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA     52.00      51.55  
                  24.67       51.55 (26.88)                                        
 28 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.14      51.58  
                  24.91       51.58 (26.67)                                        
 28 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             51.52      51.58  
                  24.27       51.58 (27.31)                                        
 30 Malone, Kristin T         15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    50.99      51.59  
                  24.61       51.59 (26.98)                                        
 31 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN     51.13      51.61  
                  24.72       51.61 (26.89)                                        
 32 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    51.59      51.65  
                  24.90       51.65 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Buscaglia, Caroline O     16 Quest Swimming-VA      50.75      51.69  
                  24.49       51.69 (27.20)                                        
 34 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.94      51.71  
                  24.82       51.71 (26.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jiang, Emily              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.58      51.84  
                  25.21       51.84 (26.63)                                        
 36 Kamai, Charlotte J        17 North Bay Aquati-PC    50.73      51.86  
                  24.82       51.86 (27.04)                                        
 37 Schumacher, Allison L     16 Med-City Aquatic-MN    52.10      51.89  
                  24.77       51.89 (27.12)                                        
 37 Roseberry, Natalee A      18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     51.81      51.89  
                  24.98       51.89 (26.91)                                        
 39 McCotter, Annemarie       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.86L     51.91  
                  25.34       51.91 (26.57)                                        
 40 Remick, Mallory E         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    51.16      51.97  
                  25.22       51.97 (26.75)                                        
 41 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA            52.24      51.98  
                  25.06       51.98 (26.92)                                        
 41 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     52.21      51.98  
                  25.05       51.98 (26.93)                                        
 43 Evensen, Courtney M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.59      52.01  
                  25.28       52.01 (26.73)                                        
 43 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.31      52.01  
                  24.77       52.01 (27.24)                                        
 45 Siewert, Emma C           18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.38L     52.02  
                  25.11       52.02 (26.91)                                        
 46 Pulte, Jaynie M           18 Motor City Aquat-MI    52.20      52.06  
                  24.87       52.06 (27.19)                                        
 47 Graves, Giorgie L         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    59.47L     52.11  
                  25.31       52.11 (26.80)                                        
 48 Wawer, Julia S            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.19      52.12  
                  25.30       52.12 (26.82)                                        
 49 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.81      52.14  
                  25.18       52.14 (26.96)                                        
 50 Choi, Dayae               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.86      52.18  
                  24.79       52.18 (27.39)                                        
 50 Madden, Paige C           13 City of Mobile S-SE    53.02      52.18  
                  25.01       52.18 (27.17)                                        
 52 Morrell, Olivia J         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    51.25      52.19  
                  24.89       52.19 (27.30)                                        
 53 Marchuk, Stephanie M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL    59.39L     52.20  
                  25.54       52.20 (26.66)                                        
 54 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA            52.97      52.22  
                  25.13       52.22 (27.09)                                        
 54 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.66      52.22  
                  24.92       52.22 (27.30)                                        
 56 Bindi, Victoria E         14 Greater Pensacol-SE    51.25      52.24  
                  24.92       52.24 (27.32)                                        
 56 Rieger, Alexandra B       16 Unattached-Davis-SN  1:00.01L     52.24  
                  24.61       52.24 (27.63)                                        
 58 McCord, Margaret A        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.17      52.26  
                  24.67       52.26 (27.59)                                        
 58 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     51.50      52.26  
                  25.04       52.26 (27.22)                                        
 60 Siehs, Amanda B           16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    52.35      52.27  
                  24.83       52.27 (27.44)                                        
 61 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    52.18      52.28  
                  24.85       52.28 (27.43)                                        
 62 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.30      52.30  
                  25.31       52.30 (26.99)                                        
 63 Vincent, Taylor M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.86      52.31  
                  24.82       52.31 (27.49)                                        
 63 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.65      52.31  
                  24.70       52.31 (27.61)                                        
 65 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA              58.55L     52.32  
                  24.98       52.32 (27.34)                                        
 66 Vitek, Ellyn C            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    51.73      52.33  
                  25.16       52.33 (27.17)                                        
 67 Dickson, Morgan J         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.63      52.37  
                  25.07       52.37 (27.30)                                        
 67 Tong, Reia D              18 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.66      52.37  
                  24.68       52.37 (27.69)                                        
 67 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.63L     52.37  
                  24.92       52.37 (27.45)                                        
 70 Petro, Amanda L           16 Alligator Aquati-IL    52.37      52.38  
                  25.24       52.38 (27.14)                                        
 70 Ares, Natalya M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.59      52.38  
                  24.93       52.38 (27.45)                                        
 72 Barkey, Kallyn E          15 Rochester Swim C-MN    51.22      52.42  
                  24.98       52.42 (27.44)                                        
 72 Paulson, Emma F           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.19      52.42  
                  24.80       52.42 (27.62)                                        
 74 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.09L     52.44  
                  24.83       52.44 (27.61)                                        
 75 Pulte, Mollie A           15 Motor City Aquat-MI    51.84      52.45  
                  25.20       52.45 (27.25)                                        
 75 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Team Suffolk-MR        51.91      52.45  
                  25.16       52.45 (27.29)                                        
 77 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.48      52.46  
                  25.24       52.46 (27.22)                                        
 78 Wittmer, Emma B           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.46      52.49  
                  25.41       52.49 (27.08)                                        
 78 Avila, Julimar C          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.90      52.49  
                  25.32       52.49 (27.17)                                        
 80 Roy, Taylor F             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.40      52.51  
                  25.14       52.51 (27.37)                                        
 81 Friderichs, Jamie A       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    50.91      52.52  
                  24.82       52.52 (27.70)                                        
 82 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.95      52.53  
                  25.42       52.53 (27.11)                                        
 83 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.66L     52.54  
                  25.04       52.54 (27.50)                                        
 84 Bishop, Haley E           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.58      52.55  
                  25.09       52.55 (27.46)                                        
 85 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR        52.46      52.56  
                  25.38       52.56 (27.18)                                        
 85 Dawson, Kendall K         14 UN-09-FL               52.36      52.56  
                  25.58       52.56 (26.98)                                        
 87 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI        52.30      52.61  
                  25.26       52.61 (27.35)                                        
 88 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    51.85      52.62  
                  25.39       52.62 (27.23)                                        
 89 Elliott, Erika L          17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.46      52.63  
                  25.15       52.63 (27.48)                                        
 90 Yueh, Chandra Y           18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.88      52.64  
                  25.11       52.64 (27.53)                                        
 91 Kish, Mary K              16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.05      52.65  
                  25.54       52.65 (27.11)                                        
 91 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    50.83      52.65  
                  25.03       52.65 (27.62)                                        
 93 Molyneux, Caroline G      16 City of Mobile S-SE    52.66      52.67  
                  25.20       52.67 (27.47)                                        
 93 Baker, Lauren R           18 Quest Swimming-VA      52.93      52.67  
                  25.67       52.67 (27.00)                                        
 95 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI    51.36      52.69  
                  25.26       52.69 (27.43)                                        
 96 Iverson, Kayla N          18 Quest Swimming-VA      51.84      52.71  
                  25.27       52.71 (27.44)                                        
 97 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.12      52.74  
                  25.29       52.74 (27.45)                                        
 97 Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI    51.86      52.74  
                  25.22       52.74 (27.52)                                        
 99 Tatlow, Chelsea R         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    59.66L     52.75  
                  25.94       52.75 (26.81)                                        
100 Dang, Jaime B             16 Golden West Swim-CA    52.20      52.76  
                  25.30       52.76 (27.46)                                        
100 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.10      52.76  
                  25.49       52.76 (27.27)                                        
102 Johnson, Taylor M         17 Golden West Swim-CA    52.42      52.78  
                  25.13       52.78 (27.65)                                        
102 Rutscher, Claire L        17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    52.02      52.78  
                  25.32       52.78 (27.46)                                        
104 Crook, Megan E            14 Mission San Jose-PC    52.68      52.79  
                  25.71       52.79 (27.08)                                        
105 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    51.11      52.80  
                  25.16       52.80 (27.64)                                        
105 Chapko, Nicole M          16 St Charles Swim-IL     53.26      52.80  
                  25.38       52.80 (27.42)                                        
107 Doonis, Alexandra A       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.80      52.81  
                  25.10       52.81 (27.71)                                        
108 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.30      52.82  
                  25.42       52.82 (27.40)                                        
109 Kolanowski, Anna M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.88L     52.83  
                  25.44       52.83 (27.39)                                        
110 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.80L     52.84  
                  25.35       52.84 (27.49)                                        
110 Hoffman, Louisa J         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    51.89      52.84  
                  25.46       52.84 (27.38)                                        
112 Dacruz, Georgia A         13 Tide-VA                52.63      52.85  
                  25.29       52.85 (27.56)                                        
113 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     53.09      52.86  
                  25.51       52.86 (27.35)                                        
114 Moshos, Eireni A          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.55      52.87  
                  25.51       52.87 (27.36)                                        
114 Bonnema, Erika W          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.25      52.87  
                  24.81       52.87 (28.06)                                        
116 Guenther, Erika E         14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    52.86      52.88  
                  25.37       52.88 (27.51)                                        
117 Gvozdas, Jessie E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.31      52.90  
                  25.78       52.90 (27.12)                                        
118 Burke, Brigid M           15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    51.63      52.91  
                  25.41       52.91 (27.50)                                        
119 Mattix, Alaina M          17 Summit Swimming-GA     52.29      52.93  
                  25.13       52.93 (27.80)                                        
119 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.42      52.93  
                  24.93       52.93 (28.00)                                        
121 Wong, Brynne A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.27      52.94  
                  25.51       52.94 (27.43)                                        
121 Merrell, Eva E            12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.56      52.94  
                  25.13       52.94 (27.81)                                        
123 Terry, Marykathryn P      15 Dynamo-GA              52.68      52.95  
                  24.90       52.95 (28.05)                                        
124 Ruiz, Natilee E           17 Tri-city Channel-IE    51.00      52.96  
                  25.69       52.96 (27.27)                                        
124 Fellows, Nikola L         15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    59.53L     52.96  
                  25.71       52.96 (27.25)                                        
126 Dewitt, Bethany J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.93      52.98  
                  25.54       52.98 (27.44)                                        
126 Zielinski, Kristen A      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    59.51L     52.98  
                  25.34       52.98 (27.64)                                        
126 Liu, Danielle             15 Una Crim-NE            59.60L     52.98  
                  25.33       52.98 (27.65)                                        
129 Raukar, Cali V            14 Marin Pirates-PC       52.48      52.99  
                  25.18       52.99 (27.81)                                        
129 Gu, Elaina                14 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.24      52.99  
                  25.69       52.99 (27.30)                                        
129 Clark, Katherine D        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    51.98      52.99  
                  25.46       52.99 (27.53)                                        
129 Weigand, Jennifer L       17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     53.00      52.99  
                  25.56       52.99 (27.43)                                        
133 Molano, Carli L           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.26      53.00  
                  25.38       53.00 (27.62)                                        
133 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.29      53.00  
                  25.49       53.00 (27.51)                                        
133 Hart, Erin E              14 St Charles Swim-IL     52.57      53.00  
                  25.44       53.00 (27.56)                                        
133 Xu, Jennifer Z            18 Mission San Jose-PC    52.19      53.00  
                  25.42       53.00 (27.58)                                        
137 Davies, Ann S             15 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.18      53.01  
                  25.31       53.01 (27.70)                                        
137 Schroeder, Maria N        15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     53.26      53.01  
                  25.41       53.01 (27.60)                                        
139 Fant, Britney P           16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    52.17      53.02  
                  25.61       53.02 (27.41)                                        
140 Lane, Hailey C            16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.55L     53.05  
                  25.60       53.05 (27.45)                                        
141 Kannan, Sarah H           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.75      53.06  
                  25.63       53.06 (27.43)                                        
141 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.68      53.06  
                  25.50       53.06 (27.56)                                        
143 Yeager, Erin E            18 First Colony Swi-GU    59.06L     53.07  
                  25.90       53.07 (27.17)                                        
143 Sims, Madeline C          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    52.87      53.07  
                  25.51       53.07 (27.56)                                        
145 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.29      53.08  
                  25.84       53.08 (27.24)                                        
145 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    53.31      53.08  
                  25.49       53.08 (27.59)                                        
147 McCarthy, Emma N          14 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.28      53.09  
                  25.89       53.09 (27.20)                                        
148 Favia, Cristina N         18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.32      53.10  
                  25.92       53.10 (27.18)                                        
148 Nasson, Stephanie A       18 Adirondack Aquat-NE    53.26      53.10  
                  26.00       53.10 (27.10)                                        
150 Burke, Rachel A           18 Academy Bullets-IL     51.73      53.11  
                  25.01       53.11 (28.10)                                        
150 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    51.66      53.11  
                  25.09       53.11 (28.02)                                        
152 Sykstus, Sarah A          17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.10      53.12  
                  25.63       53.12 (27.49)                                        
153 Gray, Nicole A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.63      53.13  
                  25.39       53.13 (27.74)                                        
154 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         16 Team Foxjet-MN         52.23      53.15  
                  25.54       53.15 (27.61)                                        
154 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.06L     53.15  
                  25.69       53.15 (27.46)                                        
154 Wuoti, Kelsey G           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.63L     53.15  
                  25.68       53.15 (27.47)                                        
154 Sisson, Nicole L          15 Springfield Aqua-AR    52.63      53.15  
                  25.45       53.15 (27.70)                                        
158 Treble, Cara H            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.36      53.16  
                  25.70       53.16 (27.46)                                        
158 Margroum, Mackenzie A     16 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.40      53.16  
                  25.33       53.16 (27.83)                                        
158 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.10      53.16  
                  25.65       53.16 (27.51)                                        
161 Miller, Savannah L        17 UN - Class-CA          50.82      53.18  
                  25.39       53.18 (27.79)                                        
161 Short, Jessica R          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    53.06      53.18  
                  25.75       53.18 (27.43)                                        
163 Tiberino, Alicia M        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.78      53.19  
                  25.46       53.19 (27.73)                                        
164 Leverenz, Brianna H       14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.67      53.20  
                  25.60       53.20 (27.60)                                        
165 Meitz, Kaersten F         16 Waukesha Express-WI    52.44      53.22  
                  26.18       53.22 (27.04)                                        
166 McKee, Kaela N            16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    53.38      53.23  
                  25.65       53.23 (27.58)                                        
166 Brown, Tess R             17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.18      53.23  
                  25.64       53.23 (27.59)                                        
168 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    51.94      53.25  
                  25.38       53.25 (27.87)                                        
168 Hua, Vivy P               15 Mission San Jose-PC    52.69      53.25  
                  25.40       53.25 (27.85)                                        
168 Samoray, Olivia A         17 Unattached-MI          52.13      53.25  
                  25.58       53.25 (27.67)                                        
171 Brown, Cooper E           16 City of Mobile S-SE    52.95      53.27  
                  25.55       53.27 (27.72)                                        
172 Varisco, Madison K        16 First Colony Swi-GU    59.74L     53.28  
                  25.75       53.28 (27.53)                                        
173 Richey, Abigail L         15 VACS-VA                53.03      53.29  
                  26.01       53.29 (27.28)                                        
173 Wanasek, Serena A         17 Waukesha Express-WI    53.38      53.29  
                  26.00       53.29 (27.29)                                        
173 Wilson, Taylor C          15 Ellensburg Area-IE     52.98      53.29  
                  25.55       53.29 (27.74)                                        
176 Scott, Mary E             16 Swift Aquatics-IL      52.68      53.31  
                  26.22       53.31 (27.09)                                        
176 Carnley, Mikayla L        17 High Tide Aquati-FL    53.29      53.31  
                  25.65       53.31 (27.66)                                        
176 Duffield, Krista T        15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.26      53.31  
                  25.34       53.31 (27.97)                                        
176 Wammock, Erica L          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    52.38      53.31  
                  25.67       53.31 (27.64)                                        
180 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       51.57      53.33  
                  25.46       53.33 (27.87)                                        
181 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.39      53.34  
                  25.68       53.34 (27.66)                                        
182 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.40      53.35  
                  25.31       53.35 (28.04)                                        
182 Angermeier, Tori M        17 Spartan Splash S-SC    52.03      53.35  
                  25.43       53.35 (27.92)                                        
184 Jacobsen, Kirsten P       14 Barrington Swim-IL     59.02L     53.36  
                  25.95       53.36 (27.41)                                        
185 Henry, Tennyson C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.85      53.37  
                  25.65       53.37 (27.72)                                        
185 Cuda, Josephine M         17 Georgia Coastal-GA     53.19      53.37  
                  25.83       53.37 (27.54)                                        
185 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    52.77      53.37  
                  25.47       53.37 (27.90)                                        
188 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.12      53.38  
                  25.47       53.38 (27.91)                                        
188 Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.56      53.38  
                  25.61       53.38 (27.77)                                        
188 Tilton, Tessa B           17 Springfield Aqua-AR    52.97      53.38  
                  25.42       53.38 (27.96)                                        
191 Branton, Laura E          15 York Swim Club-PV      52.78      53.39  
                  25.56       53.39 (27.83)                                        
191 Robles, Carla A           17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    59.88L     53.39  
                  25.49       53.39 (27.90)                                        
193 Jones, Taylor C           14 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.75      53.40  
                  25.28       53.40 (28.12)                                        
194 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.74L     53.42  
                  25.79       53.42 (27.63)                                        
195 Barden, Hollace C         18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.79      53.43  
                  25.62       53.43 (27.81)                                        
195 Schroedter, Riley C       17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    52.99      53.43  
                  25.67       53.43 (27.76)                                        
197 Iwanicki, Alexandra A     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    52.58      53.44  
                  25.54       53.44 (27.90)                                        
198 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL     52.27      53.45  
                  25.50       53.45 (27.95)                                        
198 Caldwell, Courtney K      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    52.37      53.45  
                  25.91       53.45 (27.54)                                        
200 Kellan, Laura F           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.50      53.46  
                  25.55       53.46 (27.91)                                        
201 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.02      53.47  
                  25.89       53.47 (27.58)                                        
202 Moore, Kelsey E           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.22      53.48  
                  25.64       53.48 (27.84)                                        
203 Worrell, Natsuko A        17 Blue Dolfins-FL        51.95      53.49  
                  26.05       53.49 (27.44)                                        
203 Wall, Ingrid J            13 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.13      53.49  
                  25.50       53.49 (27.99)                                        
203 Quesnel, Morgan C         16 Dublin Community-OH    53.01      53.49  
                  25.54       53.49 (27.95)                                        
206 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    52.27      53.52  
                  25.66       53.52 (27.86)                                        
207 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.75      53.53  
                  25.92       53.53 (27.61)                                        
208 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     52.44      53.56  
                  25.56       53.56 (28.00)                                        
208 Boosalis, Elaine C        18 Unattached             53.06      53.56  
                  25.56       53.56 (28.00)                                        
208 Farley-Sepe, Kierston R   14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    53.10      53.56  
                  25.97       53.56 (27.59)                                        
211 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.01      53.57  
                  25.47       53.57 (28.10)                                        
211 Reilly, Kathleen T        16 Hastings Area Sw-MN    52.05      53.57  
                  25.56       53.57 (28.01)                                        
213 Costley, Campbell H       16 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.37      53.58  
                  25.70       53.58 (27.88)                                        
213 Reneski, Charlsie E       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    52.09      53.58  
                  25.70       53.58 (27.88)                                        
215 Barrus, Jenna N           17 SwimStrong-LE          53.34      53.59  
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)                                        
216 Rogers, Kate E            16 Plymouth-Canton-MI     52.22      53.60  
                  25.37       53.60 (28.23)                                        
217 Arnold, Mykala M          14 Motor City Aquat-MI    52.80      53.61  
                  25.86       53.61 (27.75)                                        
218 Yamahata, Katherine T     15 Una AH-SN              53.19      53.62  
                  25.98       53.62 (27.64)                                        
219 Tran, Annie T             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.51      53.63  
                  25.64       53.63 (27.99)                                        
220 O'Brien, Carly C          15 Geneva Y Swim Te-WI    53.21      53.68  
                  25.66       53.68 (28.02)                                        
221 Souther, Christine A      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.31      53.69  
                  25.49       53.69 (28.20)                                        
221 Tocci, Bianca A           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.92      53.69  
                  26.06       53.69 (27.63)                                        
223 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 Golden West Swim-CA    53.12      53.70  
                  26.05       53.70 (27.65)                                        
224 Kerr, Christine A         15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.53      53.71  
                  25.92       53.71 (27.79)                                        
225 Weber, Delia M            14 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    59.71L     53.73  
                  25.88       53.73 (27.85)                                        
226 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.13      53.74  
                  26.17       53.74 (27.57)                                        
227 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.84      53.75  
                  25.84       53.75 (27.91)                                        
228 Curnow, Dreya C           14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.76      53.77  
                  25.77       53.77 (28.00)                                        
228 Winkler, Brigitte J       16 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.96      53.77  
                  25.40       53.77 (28.37)                                        
230 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.38      53.80  
                  25.51       53.80 (28.29)                                        
231 Kuhn, Victoria N          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.19      53.81  
                  25.45       53.81 (28.36)                                        
232 Chen, Jessica T           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.57      53.82  
                  25.88       53.82 (27.94)                                        
232 Balogh, Blake L           18 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:00.63L     53.82  
                  26.03       53.82 (27.79)                                        
234 Gharbo, Alexandria E      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.11      53.84  
                  26.05       53.84 (27.79)                                        
234 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.20      53.84  
                  25.54       53.84 (28.30)                                        
236 Pfitzer, Leah M           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.67      53.86  
                  25.42       53.86 (28.44)                                        
237 Thuen, Karli A            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.95      53.88  
                  25.93       53.88 (27.95)                                        
238 Ubel, Meredith M          16 South East Metro-MN    59.58L     53.89  
                  25.77       53.89 (28.12)                                        
239 Woo, Jocelyn S            17 The Aquakids, In-AR    52.64      53.90  
                  25.54       53.90 (28.36)                                        
240 Davis, Roberta L          18 New Albany Aquat-OH    52.43      53.92  
                  25.80       53.92 (28.12)                                        
241 Kolar, Jamie S            13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:00.45L     53.94  
                  26.15       53.94 (27.79)                                        
242 Tixier, Stephanie J       17 Tri-city Channel-IE    53.03      53.98  
                  25.52       53.98 (28.46)                                        
243 Goodwin, Darby E          15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     52.91      54.00  
                  25.84       54.00 (28.16)                                        
243 Graumann, Logan D         15 Blount Area Swim-SE    52.62      54.00  
                  26.08       54.00 (27.92)                                        
245 Lane, Annie M             15 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.29      54.02  
                  25.77       54.02 (28.25)                                        
246 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.93L     54.04  
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)                                        
247 Tew, Madison T            14 New Berlin Swim-WI     51.91      54.05  
                  25.90       54.05 (28.15)                                        
247 Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.34L     54.05  
                  26.11       54.05 (27.94)                                        
249 Westley, Sarah D          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.17      54.11  
                  25.88       54.11 (28.23)                                        
250 Scheitlin, Mekenna A      15 Barrington Swim-IL     59.38L     54.19  
                  25.46       54.19 (28.73)                                        
251 Bock, Carlee A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:00.38L     54.21  
                  26.06       54.21 (28.15)                                        
252 Mertel, Nicole R          18 Desert Storm Swi-CA    59.72L     54.25  
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)                                        
253 Kitze, Isabelle L         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.12      54.27  
                  26.07       54.27 (28.20)                                        
254 Reichard, Grace C         16 Killer Whales-AR       53.11      54.29  
                  26.06       54.29 (28.23)                                        
255 Bellford, Allison E       17 New Berlin Swim-WI     52.37      54.37  
                  26.02       54.37 (28.35)                                        
256 Chambers, Natalie R       16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.15      54.38  
                  26.06       54.38 (28.32)                                        
256 Chang, Keara M            17 Golden West Swim-CA    52.36      54.38  
                  26.06       54.38 (28.32)                                        
258 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:00.42L     54.40  
                  26.00       54.40 (28.40)                                        
259 Zima, Lauren K            18 St Charles Swim-IL     53.32      54.44  
                  26.10       54.44 (28.34)                                        
260 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.92      54.48  
                  25.81       54.48 (28.67)                                        
261 Day, Lauren N             16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.27      54.59  
                  26.01       54.59 (28.58)                                        
262 Fallstrom, Kelsey E       18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    53.00      54.64  
                  25.74       54.64 (28.90)                                        
263 Petty, Anna C             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.27      54.73  
                  25.81       54.73 (28.92)                                        
264 Zwick, Sara M             16 Edina Swim Club-MN     53.15      54.80  
                  25.93       54.80 (28.87)                                        
265 Rottel, Samantha A        16 New Berlin Swim-WI     52.85      54.96  
                  26.32       54.96 (28.64)                                        
266 Baker, Madelene K         17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    53.24      55.39  
                  26.22       55.39 (29.17)                                        
267 Ferko, Hailey B           17 Una AH-SN              53.27      55.63  
                  26.45       55.63 (29.18)                                        
268 McDonald, Delaney R       17 Blackline Aquati-MN    53.04      56.88  
                  27.76       56.88 (29.12)                                        
 -- Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.74L       DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:47.41    2:00.46   20  
                  28.50       58.97 (30.47)     1:29.80 (30.83)     2:00.46 (30.66)
  2 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:49.19    2:03.73   17  
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)     1:32.37 (31.97)     2:03.73 (31.36)
  3 Casey, Kendal A           17 Daytona Beach-FL     1:49.28    2:04.05   16  
                  28.95       59.91 (30.96)     1:32.12 (32.21)     2:04.05 (31.93)
  4 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:47.22    2:04.16   15  
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)     1:32.53 (32.46)     2:04.16 (31.63)
  5 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.18    2:04.18   14  
                  29.42     1:00.52 (31.10)     1:32.60 (32.08)     2:04.18 (31.58)
  6 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.01    2:04.45   13  
                  29.26     1:01.19 (31.93)     1:32.66 (31.47)     2:04.45 (31.79)
  7 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:48.59    2:04.49   12  
                  29.06     1:00.94 (31.88)     1:32.87 (31.93)     2:04.49 (31.62)
  8 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:48.98    2:05.76   11  
                  29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)     1:33.22 (32.28)     2:05.76 (32.54)
B - Final
  9 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        1:49.86    2:03.71    9  
                  29.69     1:00.82 (31.13)     1:32.52 (31.70)     2:03.71 (31.19)
 10 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.91    2:05.71    7  
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)     1:33.99 (32.58)     2:05.71 (31.72)
 11 Jagdfeld, Abby L          15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:49.61    2:06.13    6  
                  29.00     1:00.10 (31.10)     1:32.44 (32.34)     2:06.13 (33.69)
 12 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.72    2:06.26    5  
                  29.54     1:02.23 (32.69)     1:34.60 (32.37)     2:06.26 (31.66)
 13 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.33    2:06.35    4  
                  29.60     1:02.05 (32.45)     1:34.84 (32.79)     2:06.35 (31.51)
 14 Rasmus, Claire E          15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:49.94    2:06.88    3  
                  29.70     1:01.60 (31.90)     1:34.39 (32.79)     2:06.88 (32.49)
 15 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.31    2:08.32    2  
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)     1:35.14 (33.52)     2:08.32 (33.18)
 16 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:49.52    2:08.53    1  
                  29.50     1:01.87 (32.37)     1:35.64 (33.77)     2:08.53 (32.89)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kaitlin S          18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.98    2:04.55  
                  29.20     1:00.79 (31.59)     1:32.81 (32.02)     2:04.55 (31.74)
 18 Madden, Paige C           13 City of Mobile S-SE  1:50.30    2:05.06  
                  29.32     1:01.04 (31.72)     1:33.62 (32.58)     2:05.06 (31.44)
 19 Brady, Sharlene T         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.03    2:05.17  
                  29.07     1:00.42 (31.35)     1:32.68 (32.26)     2:05.17 (32.49)
 20 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:50.62    2:05.42  
                  29.52     1:00.97 (31.45)     1:33.83 (32.86)     2:05.42 (31.59)
 21 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:50.33    2:05.65  
                  29.56     1:01.58 (32.02)     1:33.93 (32.35)     2:05.65 (31.72)
 22 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:50.30    2:05.94  
                  29.16     1:01.06 (31.90)     1:33.61 (32.55)     2:05.94 (32.33)
 23 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:50.35    2:06.01  
                  29.27     1:01.04 (31.77)     1:33.55 (32.51)     2:06.01 (32.46)
 24 Roy, Taylor F             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.34    2:08.37  
                  29.39     1:01.24 (31.85)     1:34.87 (33.63)     2:08.37 (33.50)
D - Final
 25 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:50.68    2:04.99  
                  28.79     1:00.12 (31.33)     1:32.49 (32.37)     2:04.99 (32.50)
 26 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:50.93    2:05.46  
                  28.86     1:00.69 (31.83)     1:33.49 (32.80)     2:05.46 (31.97)
 27 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.99    2:05.52  
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:33.14 (31.85)     2:05.52 (32.38)
 28 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:50.72    2:06.32  
                  29.01     1:00.95 (31.94)     1:33.61 (32.66)     2:06.32 (32.71)
 29 Anderson, Ellen C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.10    2:06.36  
                  29.65     1:01.37 (31.72)     1:34.11 (32.74)     2:06.36 (32.25)
 30 Jiang, Emily              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.27    2:07.64  
                  28.95     1:00.58 (31.63)     1:33.78 (33.20)     2:07.64 (33.86)
 31 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.30    2:08.04  
                  29.29     1:01.73 (32.44)     1:35.08 (33.35)     2:08.04 (32.96)
 32 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:50.95    2:08.81  
                  29.20     1:01.43 (32.23)     1:34.90 (33.47)     2:08.81 (33.91)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:47.64    1:47.22  
                  24.86       52.25 (27.39)     1:19.74 (27.49)     1:47.22 (27.48)
  2 Ledecky, Kathleen G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:46.75    1:47.41  
                  25.47       52.58 (27.11)     1:20.10 (27.52)     1:47.41 (27.31)
  3 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:49.66    1:48.59  
                  25.46       52.87 (27.41)     1:20.67 (27.80)     1:48.59 (27.92)
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:45.63    1:48.98  
                  25.33       52.81 (27.48)     1:21.07 (28.26)     1:48.98 (27.91)
  5 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:47.77    1:49.01  
                  25.71       53.91 (28.20)     1:21.31 (27.40)     1:49.01 (27.70)
  6 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:48.62    1:49.18  
                  25.95       53.65 (27.70)     1:21.69 (28.04)     1:49.18 (27.49)
  7 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:49.46    1:49.19  
                  25.59       53.49 (27.90)     1:21.30 (27.81)     1:49.19 (27.89)
  8 Casey, Kendal A           17 Daytona Beach-FL     1:48.40    1:49.28  
                  25.60       53.07 (27.47)     1:21.08 (28.01)     1:49.28 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.02    1:49.31  
                  25.14       52.55 (27.41)     1:20.64 (28.09)     1:49.31 (28.67)
 10 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.76    1:49.33  
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)     1:21.50 (27.83)     1:49.33 (27.83)
 11 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:48.29    1:49.52  
                  25.64       53.26 (27.62)     1:21.34 (28.08)     1:49.52 (28.18)
 12 Jagdfeld, Abby L          15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:49.32    1:49.61  
                  26.05       53.95 (27.90)     1:21.71 (27.76)     1:49.61 (27.90)
 13 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.36    1:49.72  
                  25.72       53.76 (28.04)     1:21.95 (28.19)     1:49.72 (27.77)
 14 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        1:47.85    1:49.86  
                  26.01       53.72 (27.71)     1:53.06 (59.34)         1:49.86 ( )
 15 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.21    1:49.91  
                  25.65       53.67 (28.02)     1:22.25 (28.58)     1:49.91 (27.66)
 16 Rasmus, Claire E          15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:54.13    1:49.94  
                  25.87       53.13 (27.26)     1:21.42 (28.29)     1:49.94 (28.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Kaitlin S          18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:48.71    1:49.98  
                  25.41       52.82 (27.41)     1:20.97 (28.15)     1:49.98 (29.01)
 18 Brady, Sharlene T         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.54    1:50.03  
                  25.64       53.18 (27.54)     1:21.37 (28.19)     1:50.03 (28.66)
 19 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:48.86    1:50.30  
                  25.52       53.37 (27.85)     1:22.00 (28.63)     1:50.30 (28.30)
 19 Madden, Paige C           13 City of Mobile S-SE  1:50.78    1:50.30  
                  25.81       53.55 (27.74)     1:22.03 (28.48)     1:50.30 (28.27)
 21 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:48.59    1:50.33  
                  25.61       53.22 (27.61)     1:21.82 (28.60)     1:50.33 (28.51)
 22 Roy, Taylor F             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:49.39    1:50.34  
                  25.75       53.63 (27.88)     1:21.93 (28.30)     1:50.34 (28.41)
 23 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:53.19    1:50.35  
                  25.55       52.87 (27.32)     1:21.30 (28.43)     1:50.35 (29.05)
 24 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:48.30    1:50.41  
                  25.52       53.51 (27.99)     1:22.52 (29.01)     1:50.41 (27.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:50.56    1:50.62  
                  26.02       53.69 (27.67)     1:22.26 (28.57)     1:50.62 (28.36)
 26 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:49.16    1:50.68  
                  25.99       53.93 (27.94)     1:22.41 (28.48)     1:50.68 (28.27)
 27 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:49.25    1:50.72  
                  25.78       53.77 (27.99)     1:22.27 (28.50)     1:50.72 (28.45)
 28 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:52.28    1:50.93  
                  25.89       54.31 (28.42)     1:23.02 (28.71)     1:50.93 (27.91)
 29 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.18    1:50.95  
                  25.56       53.71 (28.15)     1:22.56 (28.85)     1:50.95 (28.39)
 30 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:53.00    1:50.99  
                  26.13       54.53 (28.40)     1:22.76 (28.23)     1:50.99 (28.23)
 31 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:50.67    1:51.00  
                  26.28       54.46 (28.18)     1:22.73 (28.27)     1:51.00 (28.27)
 32 Anderson, Ellen C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.04    1:51.10  
                  26.21       53.83 (27.62)     1:22.24 (28.41)     1:51.10 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jiang, Emily              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.10    1:51.27  
                  25.89       53.58 (27.69)     1:22.35 (28.77)     1:51.27 (28.92)
 34 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.56    1:51.30  
                  26.11       54.63 (28.52)     1:23.10 (28.47)     1:51.30 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kolanowski, Anna M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.85    1:51.48  
                  26.14       54.32 (28.18)     1:22.72 (28.40)     1:51.48 (28.76)
 36 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached           1:52.75    1:51.50  
                  25.49       53.37 (27.88)     1:22.31 (28.94)     1:51.50 (29.19)
 37 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:52.10    1:51.52  
                  26.23       54.35 (28.12)     1:22.98 (28.63)     1:51.52 (28.54)
 38 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.18    1:51.53  
                  25.89       53.93 (28.04)     1:22.89 (28.96)     1:51.53 (28.64)
 39 Ehrlich, Marlee A         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.51    1:51.54  
                  26.32       54.47 (28.15)     1:23.13 (28.66)     1:51.54 (28.41)
 40 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.60    1:51.55  
                  26.14       54.37 (28.23)     1:23.08 (28.71)     1:51.55 (28.47)
 41 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:50.78    1:51.57  
                  25.74       53.87 (28.13)     1:22.60 (28.73)     1:51.57 (28.97)
 42 Nasson, Stephanie A       18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  1:52.05    1:51.59  
                  26.21       53.95 (27.74)     1:22.53 (28.58)     1:51.59 (29.06)
 43 Brzozowski, Sara K        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:52.22    1:51.64  
                  26.59       54.89 (28.30)     1:23.40 (28.51)     1:51.64 (28.24)
 44 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:51.50    1:51.65  
                  26.46       54.45 (27.99)     1:22.82 (28.37)     1:51.65 (28.83)
 44 Malone, Kristin T         15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:50.23    1:51.65  
                  25.93       54.08 (28.15)     1:22.99 (28.91)     1:51.65 (28.66)
 46 Ruiz, Natilee E           17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:49.43    1:51.66  
                  26.19       54.19 (28.00)     1:22.98 (28.79)     1:51.66 (28.68)
 47 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:49.25    1:51.67  
                  25.53       53.75 (28.22)     1:22.91 (29.16)     1:51.67 (28.76)
 48 Evensen, Courtney M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.92    1:51.69  
                  26.28       54.48 (28.20)     1:23.00 (28.52)     1:51.69 (28.69)
 49 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.19    1:51.70  
                  26.33       54.98 (28.65)     1:23.45 (28.47)     1:51.70 (28.25)
 49 Buscaglia, Caroline O     16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:51.32    1:51.70  
                  26.35       54.49 (28.14)     1:22.88 (28.39)     1:51.70 (28.82)
 51 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:52.39    1:51.81  
                  26.42       54.45 (28.03)     1:23.09 (28.64)     1:51.81 (28.72)
 52 Fant, Britney P           16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  1:51.34    1:51.91  
                  26.64       55.61 (28.97)     1:24.21 (28.60)     1:51.91 (27.70)
 53 Herich, Lauren B          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.33    1:51.94  
                  26.20       54.11 (27.91)     1:22.94 (28.83)     1:51.94 (29.00)
 54 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:50.65    1:51.95  
                  26.04       54.04 (28.00)     1:22.77 (28.73)     1:51.95 (29.18)
 55 Li, Kristina R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.78    1:51.98  
                  26.48       54.81 (28.33)     1:23.51 (28.70)     1:51.98 (28.47)
 55 Favia, Cristina N         18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:52.94    1:51.98  
                  26.50       54.75 (28.25)     1:23.42 (28.67)     1:51.98 (28.56)
 57 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE  1:51.78    1:51.99  
                  25.83       53.90 (28.07)     1:22.89 (28.99)     1:51.99 (29.10)
 58 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:52.23    1:52.02  
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)     1:23.37 (29.03)     1:52.02 (28.65)
 59 Marchuk, Stephanie M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.59    1:52.06  
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)     1:23.19 (28.96)     1:52.06 (28.87)
 60 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:48.89    1:52.12  
                  25.58       53.59 (28.01)     1:22.52 (28.93)     1:52.12 (29.60)
 61 Falconer, Erin E          14 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.57    1:52.14  
                  25.59       53.96 (28.37)     1:23.30 (29.34)     1:52.14 (28.84)
 61 Vitek, Ellyn C            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:50.61    1:52.14  
                  26.25       54.11 (27.86)     1:22.57 (28.46)     1:52.14 (29.57)
 61 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.41    1:52.14  
                  25.96       54.14 (28.18)     1:23.38 (29.24)     1:52.14 (28.76)
 64 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:52.24    1:52.15  
                  25.81       54.20 (28.39)     1:23.33 (29.13)     1:52.15 (28.82)
 65 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.05    1:52.17  
                  25.87       53.98 (28.11)     1:23.04 (29.06)     1:52.17 (29.13)
 65 Gvozdas, Jessie E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.51    1:52.17  
                  26.31       54.57 (28.26)     1:23.54 (28.97)     1:52.17 (28.63)
 67 Pulte, Mollie A           15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:52.21    1:52.23  
                  26.04       54.62 (28.58)     1:23.71 (29.09)     1:52.23 (28.52)
 68 Barkey, Kallyn E          15 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:50.18    1:52.24  
                  26.07       54.96 (28.89)     1:23.69 (28.73)     1:52.24 (28.55)
 69 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.01    1:52.28  
                  25.57       53.45 (27.88)     1:22.90 (29.45)     1:52.28 (29.38)
 70 Leverenz, Brianna H       14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.24    1:52.37  
                  25.87       54.27 (28.40)     1:23.47 (29.20)     1:52.37 (28.90)
 71 Graves, Giorgie L         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:53.00    1:52.39  
                  26.31       54.84 (28.53)     1:23.77 (28.93)     1:52.39 (28.62)
 72 Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.69    1:52.40  
                  26.33       54.72 (28.39)     1:23.95 (29.23)     1:52.40 (28.45)
 73 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.32    1:52.41  
                  26.70       55.74 (29.04)     1:24.25 (28.51)     1:52.41 (28.16)
 73 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:50.87    1:52.41  
                  26.59       55.12 (28.53)     1:23.67 (28.55)     1:52.41 (28.74)
 75 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.82    1:52.42  
                  26.27       54.55 (28.28)     1:23.24 (28.69)     1:52.42 (29.18)
 76 Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.21    1:52.45  
                  26.17       54.90 (28.73)     1:23.55 (28.65)     1:52.45 (28.90)
 77 Dawson, Kendall K         14 UN-09-FL             1:50.41    1:52.51  
                  26.13       54.37 (28.24)     1:23.60 (29.23)     1:52.51 (28.91)
 78 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.49    1:52.57  
                  26.03       54.41 (28.38)     1:23.65 (29.24)     1:52.57 (28.92)
 79 Petro, Amanda L           16 Alligator Aquati-IL  1:52.31    1:52.60  
                  26.05       54.63 (28.58)     1:23.86 (29.23)     1:52.60 (28.74)
 80 Dickson, Morgan J         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:50.31    1:52.62  
                  25.41       53.89 (28.48)     1:23.38 (29.49)     1:52.62 (29.24)
 81 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  1:51.54    1:52.65  
                  26.41       55.11 (28.70)     1:24.08 (28.97)     1:52.65 (28.57)
 82 Yeager, Erin E            18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.64    1:52.72  
                  26.18       54.28 (28.10)     1:23.28 (29.00)     1:52.72 (29.44)
 83 Wawer, Julia S            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:51.13    1:52.75  
                  26.26       54.76 (28.50)     1:23.81 (29.05)     1:52.75 (28.94)
 84 Tatlow, Chelsea R         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:51.68    1:52.78  
                  26.81       55.25 (28.44)     1:24.28 (29.03)     1:52.78 (28.50)
 85 Ares, Natalya M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.02    1:52.94  
                  26.35       55.14 (28.79)     1:24.05 (28.91)     1:52.94 (28.89)
 86 Meitz, Kaersten F         16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:52.33    1:52.98  
                  26.88       55.56 (28.68)     1:24.76 (29.20)     1:52.98 (28.22)
 87 Byrnes, Megan E           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.58    1:52.99  
                  26.58       55.18 (28.60)     1:24.26 (29.08)     1:52.99 (28.73)
 88 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.76    1:53.02  
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)     1:23.71 (29.21)     1:53.02 (29.31)
 88 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA            1:53.96    1:53.02  
                  26.04       54.36 (28.32)     1:23.54 (29.18)     1:53.02 (29.48)
 90 McCotter, Annemarie       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.96    1:53.04  
                  26.90       55.55 (28.65)     1:24.53 (28.98)     1:53.04 (28.51)
 91 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.09    1:53.05  
                  26.12       54.73 (28.61)     1:24.34 (29.61)     1:53.05 (28.71)
 92 Elliott, Danielle N       16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:52.68    1:53.06  
                  26.80       55.50 (28.70)     1:24.38 (28.88)     1:53.06 (28.68)
 93 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA          1:51.45    1:53.12  
                  25.85       54.07 (28.22)     1:23.48 (29.41)     1:53.12 (29.64)
 94 Fellows, Nikola L         15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:49.90    1:53.15  
                  26.56       55.22 (28.66)     1:24.24 (29.02)     1:53.15 (28.91)
 95 McCarthy, Emma N          14 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:53.01    1:53.16  
                  26.45       54.90 (28.45)     1:23.99 (29.09)     1:53.16 (29.17)
 95 Raukar, Cali V            14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:07.92L   1:53.16  
                  26.40       54.59 (28.19)     1:23.89 (29.30)     1:53.16 (29.27)
 95 Schilling, Amelia J       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.62    1:53.16  
                  27.00       55.56 (28.56)     1:24.60 (29.04)     1:53.16 (28.56)
 98 Pinson, Claire K          14 Una AH-SN            1:51.66    1:53.18  
                  26.59       55.05 (28.46)     1:24.12 (29.07)     1:53.18 (29.06)
 99 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:51.77    1:53.21  
                  26.57       55.63 (29.06)     1:24.52 (28.89)     1:53.21 (28.69)
100 Gray, Nicole A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.91    1:53.23  
                  26.35       54.66 (28.31)     1:23.70 (29.04)     1:53.23 (29.53)
100 Sims, Madeline C          16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:51.70    1:53.23  
                  26.07       54.32 (28.25)     1:23.54 (29.22)     1:53.23 (29.69)
102 Vincent, Taylor M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.71    1:53.24  
                  26.71       55.99 (29.28)     1:24.56 (28.57)     1:53.24 (28.68)
103 Liu, Danielle             15 Una Crim-NE          2:07.91L   1:53.27  
                  26.34       54.95 (28.61)     1:24.20 (29.25)     1:53.27 (29.07)
103 Maltby, Elizabeth E       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:52.09    1:53.27  
                  26.92       55.39 (28.47)     1:24.24 (28.85)     1:53.27 (29.03)
103 Costley, Campbell H       16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:53.74    1:53.27  
                  26.39       54.79 (28.40)     1:24.18 (29.39)     1:53.27 (29.09)
106 Johnson, Natalie K        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:52.64    1:53.28  
                  26.58       55.05 (28.47)     1:24.16 (29.11)     1:53.28 (29.12)
107 Baker, Lauren R           18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:53.20    1:53.29  
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)     1:24.54 (29.17)     1:53.29 (28.75)
108 Brottman, Barbra J        16 Coho Swim Club-IL    1:51.82    1:53.30  
                  26.20       54.82 (28.62)     1:24.25 (29.43)     1:53.30 (29.05)
109 Duggan, Katherine E       15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:51.56    1:53.32  
                  26.36       55.01 (28.65)     1:24.26 (29.25)     1:53.32 (29.06)
109 Burke, Rachel A           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.57    1:53.32  
                  25.68       53.68 (28.00)     1:23.29 (29.61)     1:53.32 (30.03)
111 Jacobsen, Kirsten P       14 Barrington Swim-IL   1:54.58    1:53.41  
                  26.00       53.76 (27.76)     1:23.31 (29.55)     1:53.41 (30.10)
112 Dang, Jaime B             16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:07.67L   1:53.44  
                  26.52       55.23 (28.71)     1:24.24 (29.01)     1:53.44 (29.20)
113 Bindi, Victoria E         14 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:52.03    1:53.45  
                  25.83       54.55 (28.72)     1:24.08 (29.53)     1:53.45 (29.37)
113 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.00    1:53.45  
                  26.60       55.37 (28.77)     1:24.81 (29.44)     1:53.45 (28.64)
115 Choi, Dayae               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:50.19    1:53.50  
                  26.02       54.86 (28.84)     1:24.14 (29.28)     1:53.50 (29.36)
115 Moore, Kelsey E           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:51.96    1:53.50  
                  26.35       55.11 (28.76)     1:24.39 (29.28)     1:53.50 (29.11)
117 Hough, Kendall R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.17    1:53.51  
                  26.74       55.84 (29.10)     1:24.48 (28.64)     1:53.51 (29.03)
118 Richey, Abigail L         15 VACS-VA              1:52.55    1:53.54  
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)     1:24.63 (29.24)     1:53.54 (28.91)
119 Kannan, Sarah H           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.67    1:53.55  
                  26.72       55.48 (28.76)     1:24.76 (29.28)     1:53.55 (28.79)
120 Brown, Cooper E           16 City of Mobile S-SE  1:52.80    1:53.61  
                  26.27       54.82 (28.55)     1:24.12 (29.30)     1:53.61 (29.49)
121 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.40    1:53.64  
                  25.53       54.18 (28.65)     1:23.77 (29.59)     1:53.64 (29.87)
122 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.81    1:53.71  
                  26.97       56.08 (29.11)     1:25.33 (29.25)     1:53.71 (28.38)
123 Kerr, Christine A         15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:53.92    1:53.74  
                  26.38       55.01 (28.63)     1:24.11 (29.10)     1:53.74 (29.63)
124 Treble, Cara H            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.66    1:53.76  
                  26.48       55.18 (28.70)     1:24.64 (29.46)     1:53.76 (29.12)
125 Dryer, Robyn E            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.71    1:53.77  
                  26.15       55.20 (29.05)     1:24.69 (29.49)     1:53.77 (29.08)
126 Tong, Reia D              18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.03    1:53.91  
                  26.19       54.85 (28.66)     1:24.18 (29.33)     1:53.91 (29.73)
127 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.61    1:53.97  
                  26.77       55.05 (28.28)     1:24.21 (29.16)     1:53.97 (29.76)
128 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.10    1:54.01  
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)     1:25.07 (29.54)     1:54.01 (28.94)
128 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 Golden West Swim-CA  1:52.92    1:54.01  
                  26.91       56.00 (29.09)     1:25.16 (29.16)     1:54.01 (28.85)
130 Morrell, Olivia J         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:54.09    1:54.02  
                  26.88       56.25 (29.37)     1:26.13 (29.88)     1:54.02 (27.89)
131 Dombkowski, Sarah A       16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:09.65L   1:54.09  
                  27.26       55.95 (28.69)     1:25.03 (29.08)     1:54.09 (29.06)
132 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.23    1:54.10  
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)     1:24.54 (29.14)     1:54.10 (29.56)
133 Fuller, Selina D          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.86    1:54.11  
                  26.99       55.64 (28.65)     1:25.04 (29.40)     1:54.11 (29.07)
134 Terry, Marykathryn P      15 Dynamo-GA            1:54.39    1:54.23  
                  25.94       54.72 (28.78)     1:24.56 (29.84)     1:54.23 (29.67)
134 Blaydes, Madison M        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.05    1:54.23  
                  26.85       55.51 (28.66)     1:24.57 (29.06)     1:54.23 (29.66)
136 Horton, Madison A         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:52.77    1:54.26  
                  27.22       56.37 (29.15)     1:25.65 (29.28)     1:54.26 (28.61)
137 Clausen, Natalie J        14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:52.60    1:54.30  
                  26.43       55.20 (28.77)     1:24.88 (29.68)     1:54.30 (29.42)
138 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.78    1:54.35  
                  26.48       55.48 (29.00)     1:24.88 (29.40)     1:54.35 (29.47)
139 Dewitt, Bethany J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.58    1:54.41  
                  27.02       55.95 (28.93)     1:25.58 (29.63)     1:54.41 (28.83)
139 Kahn, Brittany N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.94    1:54.41  
                  27.05       55.97 (28.92)     1:25.42 (29.45)     1:54.41 (28.99)
141 Reneski, Charlsie E       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:52.87    1:54.45  
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)     1:25.07 (29.14)     1:54.45 (29.38)
142 Thuen, Karli A            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.40    1:54.51  
                  26.25       55.31 (29.06)     1:25.14 (29.83)     1:54.51 (29.37)
143 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.90    1:54.54  
                  26.66       55.70 (29.04)     1:25.35 (29.65)     1:54.54 (29.19)
144 Wanasek, Serena A         17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:51.89    1:54.55  
                  26.73       55.72 (28.99)     1:25.31 (29.59)     1:54.55 (29.24)
145 Carnley, Mikayla L        17 High Tide Aquati-FL  1:52.64    1:54.56  
                  26.27       54.83 (28.56)     1:24.81 (29.98)     1:54.56 (29.75)
146 Gu, Elaina                14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.38    1:54.58  
                  27.03       55.98 (28.95)     1:25.17 (29.19)     1:54.58 (29.41)
147 Rogers, Kate E            16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:52.47    1:54.63  
                  26.67       55.78 (29.11)     1:25.05 (29.27)     1:54.63 (29.58)
148 Cuda, Josephine M         17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:51.48    1:54.65  
                  26.72       55.56 (28.84)     1:25.29 (29.73)     1:54.65 (29.36)
149 Kamai, Charlotte J        17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:53.74    1:54.68  
                  26.09       54.66 (28.57)     1:24.02 (29.36)     1:54.68 (30.66)
150 Henry, Tennyson C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:52.09    1:54.71  
                  26.05       55.35 (29.30)     1:25.20 (29.85)     1:54.71 (29.51)
150 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.99    1:54.71  
                  26.41       55.13 (28.72)     1:24.96 (29.83)     1:54.71 (29.75)
152 Bishop, Haley E           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:52.83    1:54.75  
                  26.99       55.70 (28.71)     1:25.08 (29.38)     1:54.75 (29.67)
152 Yueh, Chandra Y           18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:54.45    1:54.75  
                  26.54       55.25 (28.71)     1:24.89 (29.64)     1:54.75 (29.86)
154 Short, Jessica R          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:54.92    1:54.76  
                  26.09       55.11 (29.02)     1:24.97 (29.86)     1:54.76 (29.79)
154 Friderichs, Jamie A       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:53.53    1:54.76  
                  26.31       55.41 (29.10)     1:25.28 (29.87)     1:54.76 (29.48)
156 Schumacher, Allison L     16 Med-City Aquatic-MN  1:53.96    1:54.79  
                  26.22       55.50 (29.28)     1:25.26 (29.76)     1:54.79 (29.53)
156 Lane, Hailey C            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.02L   1:54.79  
                  26.03       54.47 (28.44)     1:24.03 (29.56)     1:54.79 (30.76)
158 Souther, Christine A      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.99    1:54.82  
                  26.72       55.69 (28.97)     1:24.81 (29.12)     1:54.82 (30.01)
159 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:55.06    1:54.83  
                  26.98       56.31 (29.33)     1:25.82 (29.51)     1:54.83 (29.01)
160 Wuoti, Kelsey G           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.93    1:54.87  
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)     1:25.42 (29.33)     1:54.87 (29.45)
161 Miller, Savannah L        17 UN - Class-CA        1:51.42    1:54.89  
                  27.61       56.18 (28.57)     1:25.32 (29.14)     1:54.89 (29.57)
162 McGarry, Alyssa G         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.19    1:54.91  
                  26.84       56.01 (29.17)     1:25.47 (29.46)     1:54.91 (29.44)
163 Tew, Madison T            14 New Berlin Swim-WI   1:52.39    1:54.94  
                  26.77       55.89 (29.12)     1:25.37 (29.48)     1:54.94 (29.57)
164 Hammond, Emily A          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  1:52.02    1:54.95  
                  27.45       56.39 (28.94)     1:25.68 (29.29)     1:54.95 (29.27)
164 Paulson, Emma F           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.51    1:54.95  
                  26.65       56.00 (29.35)     1:25.67 (29.67)     1:54.95 (29.28)
166 Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.25    1:54.96  
                  26.87       55.64 (28.77)     1:24.96 (29.32)     1:54.96 (30.00)
167 Mitchell, Katelyn R       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.36    1:54.97  
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)     1:25.44 (29.63)     1:54.97 (29.53)
168 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.42    1:55.06  
                  26.27       55.26 (28.99)     1:24.86 (29.60)     1:55.06 (30.20)
169 Preston, Haley M          17 UN - Class-CA        1:50.50    1:55.15  
                  26.64       55.46 (28.82)     1:25.24 (29.78)     1:55.15 (29.91)
169 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA          1:51.35    1:55.15  
                  26.06       54.90 (28.84)     1:25.09 (30.19)     1:55.15 (30.06)
171 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.47    1:55.17  
                  26.55       55.42 (28.87)     1:25.23 (29.81)     1:55.17 (29.94)
172 Angermeier, Tori M        17 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:53.00    1:55.22  
                  26.17       54.68 (28.51)     1:24.75 (30.07)     1:55.22 (30.47)
173 Hinken, Molly E           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:52.09    1:55.25  
                  26.71       55.57 (28.86)     1:25.68 (30.11)     1:55.25 (29.57)
174 Gould, Audrey K           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.59    1:55.27  
                  26.79       55.47 (28.68)     1:25.35 (29.88)     1:55.27 (29.92)
175 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.17L   1:55.37  
                  27.00       56.25 (29.25)     1:26.13 (29.88)     1:55.37 (29.24)
175 Zawatson, Cady            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.80    1:55.37  
                  26.92       55.92 (29.00)     1:25.47 (29.55)     1:55.37 (29.90)
177 Bowden, Bailey A          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:09.83L   1:55.44  
                  27.27       56.24 (28.97)     1:26.05 (29.81)     1:55.44 (29.39)
177 Molano, Carli L           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.46    1:55.44  
                  26.35       55.42 (29.07)     1:25.32 (29.90)     1:55.44 (30.12)
179 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:51.84    1:55.50  
                  26.97       56.05 (29.08)     1:25.54 (29.49)     1:55.50 (29.96)
180 Kaisrlik, Morgan L        15 UN-09-FL             1:53.46    1:55.56  
                  26.71       55.75 (29.04)     1:25.69 (29.94)     1:55.56 (29.87)
181 Siehs, Amanda B           16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:53.29    1:55.59  
                  26.62       55.39 (28.77)     1:25.09 (29.70)     1:55.59 (30.50)
182 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:52.64    1:55.65  
                  26.72       56.15 (29.43)     1:26.21 (30.06)     1:55.65 (29.44)
182 Margroum, Mackenzie A     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:53.06    1:55.65  
                  25.85       55.07 (29.22)     1:25.33 (30.26)     1:55.65 (30.32)
184 Kellan, Laura F           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.16    1:55.68  
                  25.92       54.52 (28.60)     1:24.90 (30.38)     1:55.68 (30.78)
185 Balogh, Blake L           18 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:51.78    1:55.73  
                  26.65       55.29 (28.64)     1:25.14 (29.85)     1:55.73 (30.59)
186 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:51.83    1:55.79  
                  26.67       55.22 (28.55)     1:25.07 (29.85)     1:55.79 (30.72)
187 Fife, Mckenna L           16 Unattached           1:54.96    1:55.82  
                  27.05       56.18 (29.13)     1:26.11 (29.93)     1:55.82 (29.71)
187 Rubendall, Brooke E       13 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:54.03    1:55.82  
                  26.82       56.02 (29.20)     1:26.08 (30.06)     1:55.82 (29.74)
189 King, Abigail R           18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:53.46    1:55.86  
                  27.19       56.17 (28.98)     1:25.86 (29.69)     1:55.86 (30.00)
190 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:52.94    1:55.97  
                  26.47       55.70 (29.23)     1:25.27 (29.57)     1:55.97 (30.70)
191 Clark, Katherine D        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:53.10    1:56.02  
                  26.84       55.70 (28.86)     1:25.66 (29.96)     1:56.02 (30.36)
192 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.69    1:56.16  
                  27.59       57.80 (30.21)     1:27.00 (29.20)     1:56.16 (29.16)
193 Samoray, Olivia A         17 Unattached-MI        1:53.00    1:56.17  
                  26.77       55.51 (28.74)     1:25.52 (30.01)     1:56.17 (30.65)
194 McGovern, Courtney M      16 Treasure Coast S-FL  1:52.07    1:56.24  
                  26.70       55.91 (29.21)     1:26.12 (30.21)     1:56.24 (30.12)
195 Criscuolo, Holly M        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.70    1:56.26  
                  26.95       56.32 (29.37)     1:26.24 (29.92)     1:56.26 (30.02)
195 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:53.51    1:56.26  
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)     1:25.59 (29.87)     1:56.26 (30.67)
197 Weber, Delia M            14 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:54.03    1:56.30  
                  26.47       55.72 (29.25)     1:25.84 (30.12)     1:56.30 (30.46)
198 Jedryka, Veronika         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:52.73    1:56.31  
                  26.71       55.90 (29.19)     1:25.98 (30.08)     1:56.31 (30.33)
199 Piercy, Nicole D          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.64    1:56.32  
                  27.11       56.42 (29.31)     1:26.41 (29.99)     1:56.32 (29.91)
200 Kimball, Danielle R       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.81    1:56.34  
                  27.06       56.46 (29.40)     1:26.37 (29.91)     1:56.34 (29.97)
201 Kent, Courtney J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.38    1:56.36  
                  27.04       56.39 (29.35)     1:26.40 (30.01)     1:56.36 (29.96)
202 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:07.70L   1:56.39  
                  26.66       55.83 (29.17)     1:26.01 (30.18)     1:56.39 (30.38)
203 Treuth, Alice L           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:53.17    1:56.47  
                  27.01       56.19 (29.18)     1:26.37 (30.18)     1:56.47 (30.10)
203 Barden, Hollace C         18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.40    1:56.47  
                  26.67       56.00 (29.33)     1:26.21 (30.21)     1:56.47 (30.26)
205 Roseberry, Natalee A      18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:53.67    1:56.50  
                  25.94       54.79 (28.85)     1:25.59 (30.80)     1:56.50 (30.91)
206 Kish, Mary K              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.91    1:56.54  
                  26.58       55.58 (29.00)     1:26.03 (30.45)     1:56.54 (30.51)
207 Martinez, Rebeca          16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:54.36    1:56.60  
                  26.68       56.52 (29.84)     1:26.80 (30.28)     1:56.60 (29.80)
208 McNulty, Shannon A        18 Dynamo-GA            1:55.13    1:56.68  
                  26.70       56.40 (29.70)     1:26.65 (30.25)     1:56.68 (30.03)
209 Burke, Brigid M           15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.14    1:56.70  
                  25.93       55.36 (29.43)     1:26.42 (31.06)     1:56.70 (30.28)
210 Chang, Keara M            17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:53.64    1:56.73  
                  26.68       55.88 (29.20)     1:26.01 (30.13)     1:56.73 (30.72)
211 Avila, Julimar C          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:51.92    1:56.92  
                  26.79       56.26 (29.47)     1:26.35 (30.09)     1:56.92 (30.57)
212 Olson, Mallory J          16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:55.16    1:56.93  
                  27.23       56.65 (29.42)     1:26.90 (30.25)     1:56.93 (30.03)
213 Wittmer, Emma B           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.14    1:57.07  
                  26.70       56.01 (29.31)     1:26.47 (30.46)     1:57.07 (30.60)
214 Hargrave, Sarah J         17 Adirondack Aquat-NE  1:55.09    1:57.10  
                  27.83       57.47 (29.64)     1:27.48 (30.01)     1:57.10 (29.62)
215 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.16    1:57.16  
                  26.53       56.26 (29.73)     1:26.39 (30.13)     1:57.16 (30.77)
216 Kolar, Jamie S            13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:53.44    1:57.34  
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)     1:27.13 (30.31)     1:57.34 (30.21)
217 Coulson Moore, Logan      15 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:54.62    1:57.44  
                  26.90       56.17 (29.27)     1:26.52 (30.35)     1:57.44 (30.92)
218 Baldwin, Peyton E         14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:53.85    1:57.54  
                  27.15       56.54 (29.39)     1:26.82 (30.28)     1:57.54 (30.72)
219 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:54.58    1:57.55  
                  27.48       57.10 (29.62)     1:27.33 (30.23)     1:57.55 (30.22)
220 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:06.89L   1:57.57  
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)     1:27.10 (30.57)     1:57.57 (30.47)
221 Bonfield, Carolyn E       18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:54.26    1:57.63  
                  27.75       57.45 (29.70)     1:27.75 (30.30)     1:57.63 (29.88)
222 Taylor, Amy S             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:54.89    1:57.65  
                  27.44       56.88 (29.44)     1:26.88 (30.00)     1:57.65 (30.77)
223 Gallowich, Kamryn L       14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:55.05    1:57.87  
                  26.68       56.66 (29.98)     1:27.44 (30.78)     1:57.87 (30.43)
223 Braden, Mackenzie K       16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:53.06    1:57.87  
                  27.41       57.27 (29.86)     1:27.63 (30.36)     1:57.87 (30.24)
225 Kirby, Riley T            15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:55.19    1:58.13  
                  26.97       56.82 (29.85)     1:27.49 (30.67)     1:58.13 (30.64)
226 Zima, Lauren K            18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:54.25    1:58.28  
                  27.32       56.95 (29.63)     1:27.55 (30.60)     1:58.28 (30.73)
227 Calhoon, Chelsea J        16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:54.83    1:58.33  
                  27.26       57.24 (29.98)     1:28.07 (30.83)     1:58.33 (30.26)
228 Dacruz, Georgia A         13 Tide-VA              1:53.97    1:58.43  
                  27.29       56.92 (29.63)     1:27.68 (30.76)     1:58.43 (30.75)
229 Hubert, Leah A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.72    1:58.53  
                  27.37       57.96 (30.59)     1:28.66 (30.70)     1:58.53 (29.87)
229 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.92    1:58.53  
                  27.32       57.14 (29.82)     1:27.78 (30.64)     1:58.53 (30.75)
231 Popp, Megan K             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:55.17    1:58.95  
                  27.56       57.67 (30.11)     1:28.64 (30.97)     1:58.95 (30.31)
232 Summa, Athena             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.46    1:59.48  
                  27.55       57.66 (30.11)     1:28.50 (30.84)     1:59.48 (30.98)
233 Meisel, Madelynn L        16 UN Seal Beach-CA     1:51.15    1:59.80  
                  26.70       56.42 (29.72)     1:28.08 (31.66)     1:59.80 (31.72)
234 Hart, Erin E              14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:52.50    1:59.88  
                  26.87       56.29 (29.42)     1:27.90 (31.61)     1:59.88 (31.98)
235 Ubel, Meredith M          16 South East Metro-MN  2:09.19L   2:00.08  
                  27.45       57.79 (30.34)     1:28.70 (30.91)     2:00.08 (31.38)
 -- Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.89        DFS  
 -- Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:54.25        DFS  
 -- Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.10        DFS  
 -- Varisco, Madison K        16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:53.85        DFS  
 -- Boyce, Kylie M            16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:50.28        DFS  
 -- Tocci, Bianca A           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:53.07        DFS  
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:45.37        DFS  
 -- Zielinski, Kristen A      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:53.74        DFS  
 -- Zubar, Kira E             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:50.28        DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT    4:08.87   20  
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)     1:31.29 (31.26)     2:02.96 (31.67)
        2:34.38 (31.42)     3:06.25 (31.87)     3:38.21 (31.96)     4:08.87 (30.66)
  2 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA             NT    4:14.61   17  
                  29.48     1:00.95 (31.47)     1:32.97 (32.02)     2:05.46 (32.49)
        2:37.71 (32.25)     3:10.24 (32.53)     3:42.86 (32.62)     4:14.61 (31.75)
  3 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    4:17.30   16  
                  29.75     1:01.57 (31.82)     1:33.87 (32.30)     2:06.45 (32.58)
        2:39.24 (32.79)     3:12.22 (32.98)     3:45.29 (33.07)     4:17.30 (32.01)
  4 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA               NT    4:18.15   15  
                  29.84     1:02.13 (32.29)     1:34.74 (32.61)     2:07.49 (32.75)
        2:40.43 (32.94)     3:13.19 (32.76)     3:45.92 (32.73)     4:18.15 (32.23)
  5 Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    4:19.43   14  
                  29.74     1:01.54 (31.80)     1:34.68 (33.14)     2:07.21 (32.53)
        2:40.36 (33.15)     3:13.39 (33.03)     3:47.21 (33.82)     4:19.43 (32.22)
  6 Nasson, Stephanie A       18 Adirondack Aquat-NE       NT    4:20.45   13  
                  30.13     1:02.38 (32.25)     1:35.31 (32.93)     2:08.59 (33.28)
        2:41.53 (32.94)     3:14.81 (33.28)     3:47.75 (32.94)     4:20.45 (32.70)
  7 Ehrlich, Marlee A         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    4:20.68   12  
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)     1:34.95 (32.81)     2:08.21 (33.26)
        2:41.26 (33.05)     3:14.76 (33.50)     3:47.90 (33.14)     4:20.68 (32.78)
  8 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    4:20.69   11  
                  29.82     1:02.15 (32.33)     1:35.26 (33.11)     2:08.69 (33.43)
        2:42.21 (33.52)     3:15.68 (33.47)     3:48.92 (33.24)     4:20.69 (31.77)
  9 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI       NT    4:21.50    9  
                  30.37     1:03.28 (32.91)     1:36.14 (32.86)     2:09.24 (33.10)
        2:42.38 (33.14)     3:15.73 (33.35)     3:49.10 (33.37)     4:21.50 (32.40)
 10 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    4:21.77    7  
                  30.31     1:02.70 (32.39)     1:35.65 (32.95)     2:09.05 (33.40)
        2:42.49 (33.44)     3:16.03 (33.54)     3:49.25 (33.22)     4:21.77 (32.52)
 11 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Waukesha Express-WI       NT    4:22.20    6  
                  29.95     1:03.05 (33.10)     1:36.07 (33.02)     2:09.68 (33.61)
        2:42.57 (32.89)     3:16.24 (33.67)     3:49.88 (33.64)     4:22.20 (32.32)
 12 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN        NT    4:22.69    5  
                  30.05     1:02.29 (32.24)     1:35.56 (33.27)     2:09.29 (33.73)
        2:43.09 (33.80)     3:16.76 (33.67)     3:50.40 (33.64)     4:22.69 (32.29)
 13 Leverenz, Brianna H       14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT    4:22.71    4  
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)     1:35.82 (32.80)     2:09.21 (33.39)
        2:42.69 (33.48)     3:16.39 (33.70)     3:49.70 (33.31)     4:22.71 (33.01)
 14 Dickson, Morgan J         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL        NT    4:22.72    3  
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)     1:34.34 (33.17)     2:08.04 (33.70)
        2:41.66 (33.62)     3:15.58 (33.92)     3:49.45 (33.87)     4:22.72 (33.27)
 15 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV       NT    4:22.96    2  
                  29.91     1:02.18 (32.27)     1:35.44 (33.26)     2:09.24 (33.80)
        2:42.89 (33.65)     3:16.52 (33.63)     3:50.06 (33.54)     4:22.96 (32.90)
 16 Jones, Kaitlin S          18 Quest Swimming-VA         NT    4:23.55    1  
                  30.57     1:03.60 (33.03)     1:37.04 (33.44)     2:10.20 (33.16)
        2:43.87 (33.67)     3:17.52 (33.65)     3:51.29 (33.77)     4:23.55 (32.26)
 17 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       NT    4:23.77  
                  30.69     1:04.08 (33.39)     1:38.03 (33.95)     2:11.73 (33.70)
        2:45.23 (33.50)     3:18.63 (33.40)     3:51.76 (33.13)     4:23.77 (32.01)
 18 Gvozdas, Jessie E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    4:24.59  
                  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)     1:36.79 (33.34)     2:10.64 (33.85)
        2:44.37 (33.73)     3:18.21 (33.84)     3:51.89 (33.68)     4:24.59 (32.70)
 19 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    4:24.84  
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)     1:36.48 (33.58)     2:10.87 (34.39)
        2:45.10 (34.23)     3:19.56 (34.46)     3:53.06 (33.50)     4:24.84 (31.78)
 20 Fellows, Nikola L         15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM       NT    4:25.06  
                  30.33     1:03.64 (33.31)     1:37.29 (33.65)     2:11.25 (33.96)
        2:44.89 (33.64)     3:18.76 (33.87)     3:52.34 (33.58)     4:25.06 (32.72)
 21 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    4:25.29  
                  31.39     1:04.82 (33.43)     1:38.71 (33.89)     2:12.51 (33.80)
        2:45.95 (33.44)     3:19.31 (33.36)     3:52.79 (33.48)     4:25.29 (32.50)
 22 Dombkowski, Sarah A       16 Novi Sturgeons-MI         NT    4:25.55  
                  30.85     1:04.29 (33.44)     1:38.01 (33.72)     2:12.25 (34.24)
        2:45.98 (33.73)     3:19.49 (33.51)     3:53.32 (33.83)     4:25.55 (32.23)
 23 Madden, Paige C           13 City of Mobile S-SE       NT    4:26.12  
                  30.41     1:03.96 (33.55)     1:37.71 (33.75)     2:11.72 (34.01)
        2:46.06 (34.34)     3:19.65 (33.59)     3:54.29 (34.64)     4:26.12 (31.83)
 24 Kahn, Brittany N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       NT    4:26.81  
                  30.97     1:04.18 (33.21)     1:37.93 (33.75)     2:12.12 (34.19)
        2:46.04 (33.92)     3:20.41 (34.37)     3:54.36 (33.95)     4:26.81 (32.45)
 25 Anderson, Ellen C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    4:27.14  
                  30.57     1:03.31 (32.74)     1:36.87 (33.56)     2:10.86 (33.99)
        2:45.04 (34.18)     3:19.17 (34.13)     3:53.73 (34.56)     4:27.14 (33.41)
 26 Favia, Cristina N         18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL       NT    4:28.75  
                  31.10     1:04.05 (32.95)     1:38.09 (34.04)     2:12.42 (34.33)
        2:46.69 (34.27)     3:21.27 (34.58)     3:55.40 (34.13)     4:28.75 (33.35)
 27 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    4:28.93  
                  30.60     1:04.03 (33.43)     1:37.97 (33.94)     2:12.05 (34.08)
        2:46.69 (34.64)     3:21.09 (34.40)     3:55.60 (34.51)     4:28.93 (33.33)
 28 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    4:29.12  
                  30.51     1:04.20 (33.69)     1:38.47 (34.27)     2:12.34 (33.87)
        2:46.63 (34.29)     3:21.08 (34.45)     3:55.50 (34.42)     4:29.12 (33.62)
 29 Johnson, Natalie K        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT    4:29.14  
                  30.87     1:04.31 (33.44)     1:38.51 (34.20)     2:12.69 (34.18)
        2:46.92 (34.23)     3:21.08 (34.16)     3:55.56 (34.48)     4:29.14 (33.58)
 30 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    4:30.24  
                  30.17     1:03.03 (32.86)     1:36.70 (33.67)     2:11.10 (34.40)
        2:45.73 (34.63)     3:20.60 (34.87)     3:55.67 (35.07)     4:30.24 (34.57)
 31 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN       NT    4:30.46  
                  30.34     1:03.16 (32.82)     1:36.93 (33.77)     2:11.36 (34.43)
        2:46.18 (34.82)     3:21.32 (35.14)     3:56.37 (35.05)     4:30.46 (34.09)
 32 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    4:30.66  
                  30.10     1:02.82 (32.72)     1:35.92 (33.10)     2:10.19 (34.27)
        2:45.18 (34.99)     3:20.54 (35.36)     3:55.91 (35.37)     4:30.66 (34.75)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.14    4:43.09  
                  26.16       53.76 (27.60)     1:22.43 (28.67)     1:51.27 (28.84)
        2:20.29 (29.02)     2:49.26 (28.97)     3:17.94 (28.68)     3:46.21 (28.27)
        4:14.96 (28.75)     4:43.09 (28.13)                                        
  2 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        4:45.37    4:45.88  
                  26.48       54.87 (28.39)     1:23.57 (28.70)     1:52.60 (29.03)
        2:21.64 (29.04)     2:50.68 (29.04)     3:19.81 (29.13)     3:48.98 (29.17)
        4:17.81 (28.83)     4:45.88 (28.07)                                        
  3 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:48.39    4:46.88  
                  27.03       55.32 (28.29)     1:24.21 (28.89)     1:53.00 (28.79)
        2:22.19 (29.19)     2:51.19 (29.00)     3:20.27 (29.08)     3:49.52 (29.25)
        4:18.56 (29.04)     4:46.88 (28.32)                                        
  4 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:52.63    4:48.06  
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)     1:23.96 (28.79)     1:53.07 (29.11)
        2:22.16 (29.09)     2:51.47 (29.31)     3:20.76 (29.29)     3:50.24 (29.48)
        4:19.69 (29.45)     4:48.06 (28.37)                                        
  5 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:45.47    4:48.65  
                  26.27       54.59 (28.32)     1:23.48 (28.89)     1:52.75 (29.27)
        2:22.24 (29.49)     2:51.75 (29.51)     3:21.28 (29.53)     3:50.91 (29.63)
        4:20.21 (29.30)     4:48.65 (28.44)                                        
  6 Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:48.61    4:49.94  
                  26.41       55.03 (28.62)     1:23.96 (28.93)     1:53.01 (29.05)
        2:22.07 (29.06)     2:51.56 (29.49)     3:21.19 (29.63)     3:50.89 (29.70)
        4:20.75 (29.86)     4:49.94 (29.19)                                        
  7 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:52.18    4:50.48  
                  26.69       55.36 (28.67)     1:24.55 (29.19)     1:53.97 (29.42)
        2:23.63 (29.66)     2:53.19 (29.56)     3:22.55 (29.36)     3:52.18 (29.63)
        4:21.55 (29.37)     4:50.48 (28.93)                                        
  8 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  4:52.80    4:51.20  
                  26.60       56.02 (29.42)     1:25.51 (29.49)     1:55.17 (29.66)
        2:25.00 (29.83)     2:54.21 (29.21)     3:23.65 (29.44)     3:53.12 (29.47)
        4:22.35 (29.23)     4:51.20 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA          4:50.79    4:51.71  
                  27.12       56.09 (28.97)     1:25.48 (29.39)     1:54.83 (29.35)
        2:24.34 (29.51)     2:53.85 (29.51)     3:23.54 (29.69)     3:53.19 (29.65)
        4:22.99 (29.80)     4:51.71 (28.72)                                        
 10 Ehrlich, Marlee A         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:53.13    4:51.89  
                  26.86       55.46 (28.60)     1:24.56 (29.10)     1:53.94 (29.38)
        2:23.38 (29.44)     2:53.20 (29.82)     3:23.17 (29.97)     3:53.06 (29.89)
        4:22.86 (29.80)     4:51.89 (29.03)                                        
 11 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:53.56    4:52.16  
                  26.96       56.28 (29.32)     1:25.30 (29.02)     1:54.57 (29.27)
        2:23.73 (29.16)     2:53.15 (29.42)     3:22.85 (29.70)     3:52.64 (29.79)
        4:22.63 (29.99)     4:52.16 (29.53)                                        
 12 Nasson, Stephanie A       18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  4:54.61    4:52.26  
                  27.05       55.94 (28.89)     1:25.23 (29.29)     1:54.73 (29.50)
        2:24.38 (29.65)     2:54.10 (29.72)     3:23.72 (29.62)     3:53.50 (29.78)
        4:23.28 (29.78)     4:52.26 (28.98)                                        
 13 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:51.60    4:52.30  
                  26.96       55.88 (28.92)     1:25.01 (29.13)     1:54.56 (29.55)
        2:24.03 (29.47)     2:53.55 (29.52)     3:23.52 (29.97)     3:53.51 (29.99)
        4:23.38 (29.87)     4:52.30 (28.92)                                        
 14 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:49.68    4:52.53  
                  26.34       54.89 (28.55)     1:23.79 (28.90)     1:53.04 (29.25)
        2:22.18 (29.14)     2:51.67 (29.49)     3:21.78 (30.11)     3:52.15 (30.37)
        4:22.87 (30.72)     4:52.53 (29.66)                                        
 15 Leverenz, Brianna H       14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:56.44    4:52.54  
                  16.77       55.30 (38.53)     1:24.88 (29.58)     1:54.31 (29.43)
        2:23.94 (29.63)     2:53.82 (29.88)     3:23.70 (29.88)     3:53.32 (29.62)
        4:22.80 (29.48)     4:52.54 (29.74)                                        
 16 Anderson, Ellen C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.06    4:52.56  
                  27.21       56.44 (29.23)     1:25.97 (29.53)     1:55.59 (29.62)
        2:24.84 (29.25)     2:54.15 (29.31)     3:23.79 (29.64)     3:53.26 (29.47)
        4:23.25 (29.99)     4:52.56 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.46    4:52.80  
                  27.06       56.22 (29.16)     1:25.83 (29.61)     1:55.56 (29.73)
        2:25.03 (29.47)     2:54.28 (29.25)     3:24.02 (29.74)     3:53.92 (29.90)
        4:23.82 (29.90)     4:52.80 (28.98)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Sara K        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:54.86    4:53.01  
                  27.34       56.46 (29.12)     1:26.02 (29.56)     1:55.81 (29.79)
        2:25.18 (29.37)     2:54.85 (29.67)     3:24.43 (29.58)     3:54.20 (29.77)
        4:24.17 (29.97)     4:53.01 (28.84)                                        
 19 Dickson, Morgan J         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:49.55    4:53.54  
                  26.07       54.51 (28.44)     1:24.02 (29.51)     1:53.64 (29.62)
        2:23.25 (29.61)     2:53.18 (29.93)     3:23.33 (30.15)     3:53.57 (30.24)
        4:23.98 (30.41)     4:53.54 (29.56)                                        
 20 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:53.13    4:54.29  
                  26.84       55.87 (29.03)     1:25.35 (29.48)     1:55.23 (29.88)
        2:25.21 (29.98)     2:55.20 (29.99)     3:25.38 (30.18)     3:55.10 (29.72)
        4:25.28 (30.18)     4:54.29 (29.01)                                        
 21 Gvozdas, Jessie E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:58.27    4:54.37  
                  27.18       56.31 (29.13)     1:26.16 (29.85)     1:56.23 (30.07)
        2:26.16 (29.93)     2:56.19 (30.03)     3:26.15 (29.96)     3:56.15 (30.00)
        4:25.71 (29.56)     4:54.37 (28.66)                                        
 22 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:53.33    4:54.38  
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)     1:26.40 (30.04)     1:56.31 (29.91)
        2:26.25 (29.94)     2:56.58 (30.33)     3:26.71 (30.13)     3:56.81 (30.10)
        4:26.14 (29.33)     4:54.38 (28.24)                                        
 23 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:50.36    4:54.43  
                  26.75       55.37 (28.62)     1:24.49 (29.12)     1:54.26 (29.77)
        2:24.19 (29.93)     2:54.21 (30.02)     3:24.33 (30.12)     3:54.58 (30.25)
        4:25.01 (30.43)     4:54.43 (29.42)                                        
 24 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:59.49    4:54.53  
                  26.96       56.49 (29.53)     1:26.49 (30.00)     1:56.64 (30.15)
        2:26.37 (29.73)     2:56.41 (30.04)     3:26.19 (29.78)     3:56.11 (29.92)
        4:25.83 (29.72)     4:54.53 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Kaitlin S          18 Quest Swimming-VA    4:53.73    4:54.79  
                  26.75       56.13 (29.38)     1:25.66 (29.53)     1:55.23 (29.57)
        2:24.86 (29.63)     2:54.62 (29.76)     3:24.55 (29.93)     3:54.86 (30.31)
        4:25.29 (30.43)     4:54.79 (29.50)                                        
 26 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:59.85    4:54.92  
                  27.07       56.17 (29.10)     1:26.39 (30.22)     1:56.89 (30.50)
        2:27.14 (30.25)     2:57.00 (29.86)     3:26.78 (29.78)     3:56.54 (29.76)
        4:26.30 (29.76)     4:54.92 (28.62)                                        
 27 Madden, Paige C           13 City of Mobile S-SE  4:58.44    4:55.47  
                  26.85       56.63 (29.78)     1:26.66 (30.03)     1:56.96 (30.30)
        2:26.97 (30.01)     2:57.05 (30.08)     3:27.04 (29.99)     3:56.96 (29.92)
        4:26.56 (29.60)     4:55.47 (28.91)                                        
 28 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.07    4:55.67  
                  26.85       56.11 (29.26)     1:25.59 (29.48)     1:55.29 (29.70)
        2:25.14 (29.85)     2:55.10 (29.96)     3:25.23 (30.13)     3:55.66 (30.43)
        4:26.06 (30.40)     4:55.67 (29.61)                                        
 29 Dombkowski, Sarah A       16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:58.54    4:56.07  
                  27.73       57.18 (29.45)     1:27.30 (30.12)     1:56.82 (29.52)
        2:26.66 (29.84)     2:56.27 (29.61)     3:26.17 (29.90)     3:56.42 (30.25)
        4:26.68 (30.26)     4:56.07 (29.39)                                        
 30 Fellows, Nikola L         15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  4:53.56    4:56.32  
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:26.22 (29.91)     1:56.32 (30.10)
        2:26.58 (30.26)     2:56.78 (30.20)     3:26.96 (30.18)     3:57.23 (30.27)
        4:27.09 (29.86)     4:56.32 (29.23)                                        
 31 Johnson, Natalie K        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:58.90    4:56.41  
                  27.23       56.74 (29.51)     1:26.80 (30.06)     1:57.11 (30.31)
        2:27.47 (30.36)     2:57.64 (30.17)     3:27.40 (29.76)     3:57.48 (30.08)
        4:27.47 (29.99)     4:56.41 (28.94)                                        
 32 Favia, Cristina N         18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:59.01    4:56.43  
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:27.40 (30.08)     1:57.49 (30.09)
        2:27.73 (30.24)     2:57.98 (30.25)     3:27.92 (29.94)     3:58.05 (30.13)
        4:28.06 (30.01)     4:56.43 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kahn, Brittany N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:53.50    4:56.66  
                  27.04       56.61 (29.57)     1:26.44 (29.83)     1:56.56 (30.12)
        2:27.11 (30.55)     2:57.65 (30.54)     3:27.23 (29.58)     3:57.59 (30.36)
        4:27.76 (30.17)     4:56.66 (28.90)                                        
 34 Meitz, Kaersten F         16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:55.54    4:56.73  
                  27.83       57.37 (29.54)     1:27.41 (30.04)     1:57.58 (30.17)
        2:27.85 (30.27)     2:58.03 (30.18)     3:28.01 (29.98)     3:58.30 (30.29)
        4:28.30 (30.00)     4:56.73 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.61    4:56.85  
                  26.56       55.77 (29.21)     1:25.98 (30.21)     1:56.24 (30.26)
        2:26.30 (30.06)     2:56.52 (30.22)     3:27.06 (30.54)     3:57.52 (30.46)
        4:27.99 (30.47)     4:56.85 (28.86)                                        
 36 Wolf, Jessica J           17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:51.34    4:56.91  
                  27.27       56.33 (29.06)     1:25.83 (29.50)     1:55.80 (29.97)
        2:26.03 (30.23)     2:56.29 (30.26)     3:26.70 (30.41)     3:57.19 (30.49)
        4:27.60 (30.41)     4:56.91 (29.31)                                        
 37 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:59.44    4:57.08  
                  27.46       56.99 (29.53)     1:26.92 (29.93)     1:57.35 (30.43)
        2:27.84 (30.49)     2:57.90 (30.06)     3:28.06 (30.16)     3:58.05 (29.99)
        4:27.79 (29.74)     4:57.08 (29.29)                                        
 38 Herich, Lauren B          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:57.16    4:57.24  
                  26.62       55.67 (29.05)     1:25.54 (29.87)     1:55.55 (30.01)
        2:25.63 (30.08)     2:56.16 (30.53)     3:26.83 (30.67)     3:57.37 (30.54)
        4:27.65 (30.28)     4:57.24 (29.59)                                        
 39 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:46.91    4:57.27  
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)     1:24.71 (29.34)     1:54.55 (29.84)
        2:24.70 (30.15)     2:55.23 (30.53)     3:26.14 (30.91)     3:56.79 (30.65)
        4:27.47 (30.68)     4:57.27 (29.80)                                        
 40 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:54.83    4:57.50  
                  26.93       56.78 (29.85)     1:26.76 (29.98)     1:57.09 (30.33)
        2:27.56 (30.47)     2:58.00 (30.44)     3:28.69 (30.69)     3:59.24 (30.55)
        4:29.03 (29.79)     4:57.50 (28.47)                                        
 41 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:59.77    4:57.71  
                  26.69       56.24 (29.55)     1:25.66 (29.42)     1:55.15 (29.49)
        2:25.38 (30.23)     2:55.93 (30.55)     3:26.53 (30.60)     3:57.04 (30.51)
        4:27.58 (30.54)     4:57.71 (30.13)                                        
 42 Byrnes, Megan E           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.52    4:57.72  
                  26.54       55.49 (28.95)     1:25.39 (29.90)     1:55.39 (30.00)
        2:25.49 (30.10)     2:55.74 (30.25)     3:26.42 (30.68)     3:57.42 (31.00)
        4:28.15 (30.73)     4:57.72 (29.57)                                        
 43 Clausen, Natalie J        14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:57.18    4:58.05  
                  27.33       57.08 (29.75)     1:27.12 (30.04)     1:57.61 (30.49)
        2:27.95 (30.34)     2:58.09 (30.14)     3:28.33 (30.24)     3:58.68 (30.35)
        4:28.73 (30.05)     4:58.05 (29.32)                                        
 44 Gray, Nicole A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:56.85    4:58.11  
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)     1:26.73 (30.07)     1:57.28 (30.55)
        2:27.72 (30.44)     2:58.21 (30.49)     3:28.41 (30.20)     3:58.81 (30.40)
        4:28.75 (29.94)     4:58.11 (29.36)                                        
 45 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:52.21    4:58.39  
                  27.19       56.51 (29.32)     1:26.33 (29.82)     1:56.43 (30.10)
        2:26.66 (30.23)     2:57.19 (30.53)     3:27.76 (30.57)     3:58.27 (30.51)
        4:28.52 (30.25)     4:58.39 (29.87)                                        
 46 Duggan, Katherine E       15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:54.21    4:58.45  
                  27.20       56.44 (29.24)     1:26.57 (30.13)     1:56.76 (30.19)
        2:26.95 (30.19)     2:57.48 (30.53)     3:27.93 (30.45)     3:58.14 (30.21)
        4:28.60 (30.46)     4:58.45 (29.85)                                        
 47 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:57.44    4:58.62  
                  27.30       56.86 (29.56)     1:26.90 (30.04)     1:56.97 (30.07)
        2:27.08 (30.11)     2:57.39 (30.31)     3:27.79 (30.40)     3:58.38 (30.59)
        4:29.01 (30.63)     4:58.62 (29.61)                                        
 48 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:56.46    4:58.68  
                  26.51       55.60 (29.09)     1:25.62 (30.02)     1:55.96 (30.34)
        2:26.11 (30.15)     2:56.47 (30.36)     3:27.28 (30.81)     3:58.44 (31.16)
        4:29.21 (30.77)     4:58.68 (29.47)                                        
 49 Maltby, Elizabeth E       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:56.53    4:58.98  
                  27.86       57.42 (29.56)     1:27.25 (29.83)     1:57.27 (30.02)
        2:27.42 (30.15)     2:57.77 (30.35)     3:28.18 (30.41)     3:59.00 (30.82)
        4:29.50 (30.50)     4:58.98 (29.48)                                        
 50 Kolanowski, Anna M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:58.84    4:59.45  
                  27.48       57.55 (30.07)     1:28.17 (30.62)     1:58.70 (30.53)
        2:28.91 (30.21)     2:58.92 (30.01)     3:29.28 (30.36)     3:59.68 (30.40)
        4:30.02 (30.34)     4:59.45 (29.43)                                        
 51 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.68    4:59.49  
                  27.39       56.86 (29.47)     1:26.56 (29.70)     1:56.75 (30.19)
        2:27.06 (30.31)     2:57.42 (30.36)     3:27.78 (30.36)     3:58.55 (30.77)
        4:29.53 (30.98)     4:59.49 (29.96)                                        
 52 Schilling, Amelia J       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:59.37    4:59.52  
                  27.66       57.29 (29.63)     1:27.66 (30.37)     1:58.08 (30.42)
        2:28.67 (30.59)     2:58.97 (30.30)     3:29.25 (30.28)     3:59.69 (30.44)
        4:30.29 (30.60)     4:59.52 (29.23)                                        
 53 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:26.62L   4:59.54  
                  26.95       56.51 (29.56)     1:26.61 (30.10)     1:56.87 (30.26)
        2:27.67 (30.80)     2:58.39 (30.72)     3:29.18 (30.79)     4:00.08 (30.90)
        4:30.34 (30.26)     4:59.54 (29.20)                                        
 54 Bowden, Bailey A          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:59.93    4:59.55  
                  27.97       57.42 (29.45)     1:27.40 (29.98)     1:57.48 (30.08)
        2:27.38 (29.90)     2:57.55 (30.17)     3:28.02 (30.47)     3:58.70 (30.68)
        4:29.51 (30.81)     4:59.55 (30.04)                                        
 55 Paez, Isabella            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  5:01.75    4:59.80  
                  27.88       57.96 (30.08)     1:28.62 (30.66)     1:59.18 (30.56)
        2:29.45 (30.27)     2:59.89 (30.44)     3:30.47 (30.58)     4:00.51 (30.04)
        4:30.63 (30.12)     4:59.80 (29.17)                                        
 56 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.45    5:00.00  
                  27.51       57.38 (29.87)     1:27.66 (30.28)     1:58.13 (30.47)
        2:28.69 (30.56)     2:59.30 (30.61)     3:29.82 (30.52)     4:00.09 (30.27)
        4:30.34 (30.25)     5:00.00 (29.66)                                        
 57 Yeager, Erin E            18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:56.71    5:00.10  
                  27.02       56.05 (29.03)     1:25.99 (29.94)     1:56.46 (30.47)
        2:26.95 (30.49)     2:57.73 (30.78)     3:28.40 (30.67)     3:59.13 (30.73)
        4:30.03 (30.90)     5:00.10 (30.07)                                        
 58 Baker, Lauren R           18 Quest Swimming-VA    4:59.72    5:00.17  
                  27.39       56.83 (29.44)     1:27.02 (30.19)     1:57.38 (30.36)
        2:27.54 (30.16)     2:58.36 (30.82)     3:28.95 (30.59)     3:59.38 (30.43)
        4:30.05 (30.67)     5:00.17 (30.12)                                        
 59 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:59.50    5:00.19  
                  27.24       56.86 (29.62)     1:26.91 (30.05)     1:57.29 (30.38)
        2:27.88 (30.59)     2:58.38 (30.50)     3:28.95 (30.57)     3:59.65 (30.70)
        4:30.12 (30.47)     5:00.19 (30.07)                                        
 60 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    17 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:59.94    5:00.24  
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)     1:26.95 (29.97)     1:57.42 (30.47)
        2:27.63 (30.21)     2:58.28 (30.65)     3:29.14 (30.86)     3:59.92 (30.78)
        4:30.57 (30.65)     5:00.24 (29.67)                                        
 61 Dombkowski, Mary E        18 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:26.29L   5:00.64  
                  27.58       57.08 (29.50)     1:27.30 (30.22)     1:57.94 (30.64)
        2:28.33 (30.39)     2:58.95 (30.62)     3:29.52 (30.57)     4:00.03 (30.51)
        4:30.62 (30.59)     5:00.64 (30.02)                                        
 62 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:57.54    5:00.72  
                  27.55       57.72 (30.17)     1:28.29 (30.57)     1:59.04 (30.75)
        2:29.66 (30.62)     2:59.90 (30.24)     3:30.17 (30.27)     4:00.51 (30.34)
        4:31.08 (30.57)     5:00.72 (29.64)                                        
 63 Fuller, Selina D          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:00.74    5:00.80  
                  27.43       56.60 (29.17)     1:26.37 (29.77)     1:56.56 (30.19)
        2:27.05 (30.49)     2:57.75 (30.70)     3:28.76 (31.01)     4:00.00 (31.24)
        4:31.11 (31.11)     5:00.80 (29.69)                                        
 64 Marchuk, Stephanie M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:52.42    5:00.82  
                  27.58       57.14 (29.56)     1:26.75 (29.61)     1:56.86 (30.11)
        2:26.97 (30.11)     2:57.55 (30.58)     3:28.44 (30.89)     3:59.54 (31.10)
        4:30.52 (30.98)     5:00.82 (30.30)                                        
 65 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 Golden West Swim-CA  4:57.74    5:00.85  
                  27.29       56.66 (29.37)     1:27.11 (30.45)     1:57.55 (30.44)
        2:28.42 (30.87)     2:59.31 (30.89)     3:30.11 (30.80)     4:01.18 (31.07)
        4:31.86 (30.68)     5:00.85 (28.99)                                        
 66 Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:53.97    5:00.93  
                  27.27       56.51 (29.24)     1:26.22 (29.71)     1:56.43 (30.21)
        2:26.89 (30.46)     2:57.49 (30.60)     3:28.45 (30.96)     3:59.30 (30.85)
        4:30.45 (31.15)     5:00.93 (30.48)                                        
 66 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:58.21    5:00.93  
                  26.85       56.66 (29.81)     1:26.94 (30.28)     1:57.38 (30.44)
        2:28.24 (30.86)     2:59.25 (31.01)     3:29.85 (30.60)     4:00.96 (31.11)
        4:31.54 (30.58)     5:00.93 (29.39)                                        
 68 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:58.17    5:01.01  
                  26.65       56.28 (29.63)     1:26.35 (30.07)     1:57.12 (30.77)
        2:27.96 (30.84)     2:58.76 (30.80)     3:29.81 (31.05)     4:00.98 (31.17)
        4:31.75 (30.77)     5:01.01 (29.26)                                        
 69 Roy, Taylor F             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:53.02    5:01.07  
                  26.45       55.26 (28.81)     1:24.63 (29.37)     1:54.76 (30.13)
        2:25.47 (30.71)     2:56.71 (31.24)     3:27.42 (30.71)     3:59.35 (31.93)
        4:30.56 (31.21)     5:01.07 (30.51)                                        
 70 Liu, Danielle             15 Una Crim-NE          5:01.03    5:01.54  
                  27.10       56.56 (29.46)     1:26.67 (30.11)     1:57.33 (30.66)
        2:28.01 (30.68)     2:58.73 (30.72)     3:29.59 (30.86)     4:00.70 (31.11)
        4:31.62 (30.92)     5:01.54 (29.92)                                        
 71 Thuen, Karli A            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:59.61    5:01.76  
                  27.04       56.95 (29.91)     1:27.58 (30.63)     1:58.23 (30.65)
        2:28.96 (30.73)     3:00.04 (31.08)     3:31.12 (31.08)     4:01.80 (30.68)
        4:32.25 (30.45)     5:01.76 (29.51)                                        
 72 Costley, Campbell H       16 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:59.69    5:01.99  
                  27.33       56.99 (29.66)     1:27.25 (30.26)     1:57.85 (30.60)
        2:28.49 (30.64)     2:59.18 (30.69)     3:30.09 (30.91)     4:01.05 (30.96)
        4:32.11 (31.06)     5:01.99 (29.88)                                        
 73 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.25    5:02.04  
                  26.98       56.45 (29.47)     1:26.47 (30.02)     1:57.00 (30.53)
        2:27.91 (30.91)     2:58.68 (30.77)     3:29.83 (31.15)     4:00.90 (31.07)
        4:31.59 (30.69)     5:02.04 (30.45)                                        
 74 Wawer, Julia S            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:01.26    5:02.07  
                  27.13       57.01 (29.88)     1:27.19 (30.18)     1:58.27 (31.08)
        2:29.49 (31.22)     3:00.29 (30.80)     3:31.19 (30.90)     4:02.08 (30.89)
        4:32.68 (30.60)     5:02.07 (29.39)                                        
 75 Boyce, Kylie M            16 Golden West Swim-CA  4:58.90    5:02.13  
                  26.74       55.87 (29.13)     1:26.10 (30.23)     1:56.78 (30.68)
        2:27.03 (30.25)     2:58.05 (31.02)     3:28.98 (30.93)     4:00.64 (31.66)
        4:32.01 (31.37)     5:02.13 (30.12)                                        
 76 McCotter, Annemarie       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.44    5:02.17  
                  27.97       57.49 (29.52)     1:27.36 (29.87)     1:57.71 (30.35)
        2:28.11 (30.40)     2:58.65 (30.54)     3:29.29 (30.64)     4:00.60 (31.31)
        4:31.93 (31.33)     5:02.17 (30.24)                                        
 77 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.67    5:02.34  
                  27.98       57.97 (29.99)     1:28.38 (30.41)     1:59.08 (30.70)
        2:29.85 (30.77)     3:00.63 (30.78)     3:30.77 (30.14)     4:01.51 (30.74)
        4:32.00 (30.49)     5:02.34 (30.34)                                        
 78 McGarry, Alyssa G         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:59.84    5:02.35  
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)     1:27.79 (30.36)     1:58.40 (30.61)
        2:28.98 (30.58)     2:59.89 (30.91)     3:30.49 (30.60)     4:01.38 (30.89)
        4:32.08 (30.70)     5:02.35 (30.27)                                        
 79 Brottman, Barbra J        16 Coho Swim Club-IL    5:03.00    5:02.47  
                  26.88       56.34 (29.46)     1:26.56 (30.22)     1:57.04 (30.48)
        2:27.96 (30.92)     2:59.16 (31.20)     3:30.31 (31.15)     4:01.38 (31.07)
        4:32.54 (31.16)     5:02.47 (29.93)                                        
 80 Barkey, Kallyn E          15 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:55.27    5:02.49  
                  27.00       57.29 (30.29)     1:27.93 (30.64)     1:58.97 (31.04)
        2:29.67 (30.70)     3:00.58 (30.91)     3:30.98 (30.40)     4:01.54 (30.56)
        4:32.41 (30.87)     5:02.49 (30.08)                                        
 81 Jeschke, Jackie M         14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  5:01.38    5:02.62  
                  27.33       56.75 (29.42)     1:27.17 (30.42)     1:57.72 (30.55)
        2:28.61 (30.89)     2:59.34 (30.73)     3:30.33 (30.99)     4:01.45 (31.12)
        4:32.53 (31.08)     5:02.62 (30.09)                                        
 82 Walker, Elizabeth J       15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  5:03.00    5:02.65  
                  27.34       57.33 (29.99)     1:27.52 (30.19)     1:58.14 (30.62)
        2:28.84 (30.70)     2:59.70 (30.86)     3:30.77 (31.07)     4:01.59 (30.82)
        4:32.70 (31.11)     5:02.65 (29.95)                                        
 83 Yamahata, Katherine T     15 Una AH-SN            5:02.22    5:02.74  
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)     1:27.67 (30.71)     1:58.56 (30.89)
        2:29.86 (31.30)     3:00.78 (30.92)     3:31.99 (31.21)     4:03.10 (31.11)
        4:33.58 (30.48)     5:02.74 (29.16)                                        
 84 Cuda, Josephine M         17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:58.11    5:02.84  
                  27.08       57.00 (29.92)     1:27.40 (30.40)     1:58.16 (30.76)
        2:28.90 (30.74)     2:59.75 (30.85)     3:30.74 (30.99)     4:01.82 (31.08)
        4:32.70 (30.88)     5:02.84 (30.14)                                        
 85 Kent, Courtney J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:56.75    5:02.91  
                  27.46       56.94 (29.48)     1:27.06 (30.12)     1:57.50 (30.44)
        2:28.22 (30.72)     2:59.25 (31.03)     3:30.25 (31.00)     4:01.43 (31.18)
        4:32.61 (31.18)     5:02.91 (30.30)                                        
 86 Kish, Mary K              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:56.10    5:02.99  
                  27.50       57.86 (30.36)     1:28.34 (30.48)     1:59.08 (30.74)
        2:29.82 (30.74)     3:00.93 (31.11)     3:31.36 (30.43)     4:02.16 (30.80)
        4:32.68 (30.52)     5:02.99 (30.31)                                        
 87 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:54.62    5:03.00  
                  26.98       56.87 (29.89)     1:27.01 (30.14)     1:57.59 (30.58)
        2:27.98 (30.39)     2:58.79 (30.81)     3:29.88 (31.09)     4:01.07 (31.19)
        4:32.85 (31.78)     5:03.00 (30.15)                                        
 88 Kannan, Sarah H           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:01.65    5:03.11  
                  27.82       58.03 (30.21)     1:28.84 (30.81)     1:58.81 (29.97)
        2:29.15 (30.34)     2:59.96 (30.81)     3:30.61 (30.65)     4:01.53 (30.92)
        4:32.91 (31.38)     5:03.11 (30.20)                                        
 89 Treuth, Alice L           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  5:00.04    5:03.28  
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)     1:27.99 (30.59)     1:58.89 (30.90)
        2:29.53 (30.64)     3:00.46 (30.93)     3:31.32 (30.86)     4:02.46 (31.14)
        4:33.35 (30.89)     5:03.28 (29.93)                                        
 90 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:02.87    5:03.41  
                  27.68       58.41 (30.73)     1:29.53 (31.12)     2:00.51 (30.98)
        2:30.80 (30.29)     3:01.36 (30.56)     3:32.35 (30.99)     4:03.11 (30.76)
        4:33.77 (30.66)     5:03.41 (29.64)                                        
 91 Friderichs, Jamie A       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:57.92    5:03.70  
                  26.51       56.10 (29.59)     1:26.53 (30.43)     1:57.27 (30.74)
        2:28.43 (31.16)     2:59.76 (31.33)     3:30.97 (31.21)     4:02.19 (31.22)
        4:33.27 (31.08)     5:03.70 (30.43)                                        
 92 Abbott, Chelsea E         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  5:02.77    5:03.85  
                  27.74       57.72 (29.98)     1:28.22 (30.50)     1:59.00 (30.78)
        2:29.74 (30.74)     3:01.04 (31.30)     3:31.98 (30.94)     4:02.74 (30.76)
        4:33.44 (30.70)     5:03.85 (30.41)                                        
 93 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:01.90    5:03.98  
                  28.08       58.50 (30.42)     1:29.04 (30.54)     1:59.85 (30.81)
        2:30.49 (30.64)     3:00.52 (30.03)     3:30.90 (30.38)     4:01.89 (30.99)
        4:33.05 (31.16)     5:03.98 (30.93)                                        
 94 Brown, Cooper E           16 City of Mobile S-SE  4:57.30    5:04.30  
                  27.28       56.91 (29.63)     1:26.94 (30.03)     1:57.67 (30.73)
        2:28.35 (30.68)     2:59.19 (30.84)     3:30.50 (31.31)     4:01.90 (31.40)
        4:33.44 (31.54)     5:04.30 (30.86)                                        
 95 King, Erica L             15 Hickory Willow S-IL  5:01.68    5:04.45  
                  27.34       57.13 (29.79)     1:28.06 (30.93)     1:58.94 (30.88)
        2:30.08 (31.14)     3:00.94 (30.86)     3:31.87 (30.93)     4:02.75 (30.88)
        4:33.67 (30.92)     5:04.45 (30.78)                                        
 96 Carnley, Mikayla L        17 High Tide Aquati-FL  4:59.22    5:04.80  
                  27.70       57.85 (30.15)     1:28.57 (30.72)     1:59.58 (31.01)
        2:30.67 (31.09)     3:01.87 (31.20)     3:32.88 (31.01)     4:03.92 (31.04)
        4:34.80 (30.88)     5:04.80 (30.00)                                        
 97 Jagdfeld, Abby L          15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:58.59    5:04.91  
                  27.53       57.43 (29.90)     1:28.24 (30.81)     1:59.56 (31.32)
        2:30.45 (30.89)     3:01.61 (31.16)     3:32.56 (30.95)     4:04.03 (31.47)
        4:34.98 (30.95)     5:04.91 (29.93)                                        
 98 Hargrave, Sarah J         17 Adirondack Aquat-NE  5:01.43    5:05.07  
                  28.64       59.06 (30.42)     1:30.04 (30.98)     2:00.81 (30.77)
        2:31.68 (30.87)     3:02.41 (30.73)     3:33.29 (30.88)     4:03.92 (30.63)
        4:34.67 (30.75)     5:05.07 (30.40)                                        
 99 Roller, Julia A           17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  4:57.39    5:05.09  
                  28.24       58.32 (30.08)     1:28.83 (30.51)     1:59.66 (30.83)
        2:30.59 (30.93)     3:01.51 (30.92)     3:32.54 (31.03)     4:03.63 (31.09)
        4:34.45 (30.82)     5:05.09 (30.64)                                        
100 Duckworth, Casey C        17 Golden West Swim-CA  4:56.81    5:05.14  
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)     1:26.95 (30.21)     1:57.86 (30.91)
        2:28.88 (31.02)     3:00.49 (31.61)     3:31.82 (31.33)     4:03.27 (31.45)
        4:34.73 (31.46)     5:05.14 (30.41)                                        
101 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:59.74    5:05.26  
                  27.69       57.52 (29.83)     1:27.85 (30.33)     1:58.50 (30.65)
        2:29.32 (30.82)     3:00.30 (30.98)     3:31.59 (31.29)     4:03.02 (31.43)
        4:34.43 (31.41)     5:05.26 (30.83)                                        
102 Braden, Mackenzie K       16 Team Foxjet-MN       4:59.25    5:05.31  
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.16 (30.53)     1:59.15 (30.99)
        2:30.34 (31.19)     3:01.46 (31.12)     3:32.69 (31.23)     4:04.16 (31.47)
        4:35.17 (31.01)     5:05.31 (30.14)                                        
103 Moore, Kelsey E           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:58.73    5:05.34  
                  26.85       56.66 (29.81)     1:27.20 (30.54)     1:57.91 (30.71)
        2:28.88 (30.97)     3:00.06 (31.18)     3:31.23 (31.17)     4:02.80 (31.57)
        4:34.46 (31.66)     5:05.34 (30.88)                                        
104 Jacobsen, Kirsten P       14 Barrington Swim-IL   4:58.51    5:05.66  
                  27.20       57.02 (29.82)     1:27.99 (30.97)     1:58.78 (30.79)
        2:29.88 (31.10)     3:00.91 (31.03)     3:32.11 (31.20)     4:03.61 (31.50)
        4:34.93 (31.32)     5:05.66 (30.73)                                        
105 Treble, Cara H            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.04    5:05.93  
                  26.86       56.30 (29.44)     1:26.61 (30.31)     1:57.49 (30.88)
        2:28.72 (31.23)     3:00.27 (31.55)     3:31.66 (31.39)     4:03.44 (31.78)
        4:35.24 (31.80)     5:05.93 (30.69)                                        
106 Balogh, Blake L           18 Lincoln Select S-MW  4:59.23    5:06.36  
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)     1:27.18 (29.95)     1:57.67 (30.49)
        2:28.26 (30.59)     2:59.26 (31.00)     3:30.58 (31.32)     4:02.46 (31.88)
        4:34.71 (32.25)     5:06.36 (31.65)                                        
107 Evensen, Courtney M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:59.78    5:06.47  
                  27.59       57.92 (30.33)     1:28.87 (30.95)     1:59.70 (30.83)
        2:30.78 (31.08)     3:01.82 (31.04)     3:33.18 (31.36)     4:04.61 (31.43)
        4:35.99 (31.38)     5:06.47 (30.48)                                        
108 Pinson, Claire K          14 Una AH-SN            5:02.98    5:06.70  
                  28.15       58.67 (30.52)     1:29.33 (30.66)     2:00.30 (30.97)
        2:31.48 (31.18)     3:02.67 (31.19)     3:33.46 (30.79)     4:04.73 (31.27)
        4:36.01 (31.28)     5:06.70 (30.69)                                        
109 King, Abigail R           18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:59.29    5:07.24  
                  27.71       57.25 (29.54)     1:27.77 (30.52)     1:59.01 (31.24)
        2:30.35 (31.34)     3:01.68 (31.33)     3:33.32 (31.64)     4:04.94 (31.62)
        4:36.66 (31.72)     5:07.24 (30.58)                                        
110 Margroum, Mackenzie A     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  5:01.84    5:07.66  
                  26.52       56.11 (29.59)     1:26.79 (30.68)     1:58.09 (31.30)
        2:29.62 (31.53)     3:01.32 (31.70)     3:32.76 (31.44)     4:04.49 (31.73)
        4:36.50 (32.01)     5:07.66 (31.16)                                        
111 Felix, Catherine C        17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  5:00.08    5:08.03  
                  28.13       58.15 (30.02)     1:28.78 (30.63)     1:59.44 (30.66)
        2:30.18 (30.74)     3:01.28 (31.10)     3:32.63 (31.35)     4:04.59 (31.96)
        4:36.55 (31.96)     5:08.03 (31.48)                                        
112 Weigand, Jennifer L       17 Lyons Swim Club-IL   4:59.22    5:08.11  
                  27.54       57.43 (29.89)     1:28.06 (30.63)     1:59.43 (31.37)
        2:31.07 (31.64)     3:02.90 (31.83)     3:34.34 (31.44)     4:05.92 (31.58)
        4:37.23 (31.31)     5:08.11 (30.88)                                        
113 Richey, Abigail L         15 VACS-VA              5:01.43    5:08.95  
                  27.95       58.56 (30.61)     1:29.39 (30.83)     2:00.74 (31.35)
        2:32.60 (31.86)     3:04.43 (31.83)     3:36.55 (32.12)     4:07.95 (31.40)
        4:38.89 (30.94)     5:08.95 (30.06)                                        
114 Wanasek, Serena A         17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:58.71    5:09.02  
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)     1:28.43 (30.93)     1:59.25 (30.82)
        2:30.36 (31.11)     3:01.95 (31.59)     3:33.83 (31.88)     4:06.08 (32.25)
        4:38.11 (32.03)     5:09.02 (30.91)                                        
115 Hubert, Leah A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:01.63    5:09.11  
                  28.12       58.81 (30.69)     1:30.37 (31.56)     2:01.80 (31.43)
        2:33.50 (31.70)     3:05.09 (31.59)     3:36.58 (31.49)     4:07.91 (31.33)
        4:39.54 (31.63)     5:09.11 (29.57)                                        
115 McNulty, Shannon A        18 Dynamo-GA            4:59.17    5:09.11  
                  27.92       58.40 (30.48)     1:29.40 (31.00)     2:00.93 (31.53)
        2:32.22 (31.29)     3:03.58 (31.36)     3:35.30 (31.72)     4:06.74 (31.44)
        4:38.16 (31.42)     5:09.11 (30.95)                                        
117 Henry, Tennyson C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  5:00.72    5:09.44  
                  27.45       57.71 (30.26)     1:29.20 (31.49)     2:01.29 (32.09)
        2:33.37 (32.08)     3:04.47 (31.10)     3:36.21 (31.74)     4:07.43 (31.22)
        4:38.77 (31.34)     5:09.44 (30.67)                                        
118 Clark, Katherine D        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  5:02.96    5:09.72  
                  27.74       57.91 (30.17)     1:28.78 (30.87)     1:59.73 (30.95)
        2:30.88 (31.15)     3:02.40 (31.52)     3:34.08 (31.68)     4:05.86 (31.78)
        4:38.13 (32.27)     5:09.72 (31.59)                                        
119 Williams, Sydney N        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:00.79    5:09.98  
                  28.15       58.98 (30.83)     1:30.42 (31.44)     2:01.78 (31.36)
        2:33.38 (31.60)     3:04.79 (31.41)     3:36.52 (31.73)     4:07.84 (31.32)
        4:39.15 (31.31)     5:09.98 (30.83)                                        
120 Zawatson, Cady            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.75L   5:09.99  
                  27.53       57.38 (29.85)     1:28.00 (30.62)     1:59.24 (31.24)
        2:30.97 (31.73)     3:02.93 (31.96)     3:35.23 (32.30)     4:07.36 (32.13)
        4:39.07 (31.71)     5:09.99 (30.92)                                        
121 Popp, Megan K             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:59.33    5:10.77  
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)     1:29.04 (31.01)     2:00.36 (31.32)
        2:31.89 (31.53)     3:03.57 (31.68)     3:35.38 (31.81)     4:07.29 (31.91)
        4:39.49 (32.20)     5:10.77 (31.28)                                        
122 Dickerson, Brittany L     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.18    5:11.20  
                  28.63       59.07 (30.44)     1:30.09 (31.02)     2:01.60 (31.51)
        2:33.06 (31.46)     3:04.70 (31.64)     3:36.21 (31.51)     4:07.98 (31.77)
        4:39.86 (31.88)     5:11.20 (31.34)                                        
123 Taylor, Amy S             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:59.51    5:12.27  
                  27.91       58.16 (30.25)     1:29.19 (31.03)     2:01.03 (31.84)
        2:32.80 (31.77)     3:05.40 (32.60)     3:37.39 (31.99)     4:09.35 (31.96)
        4:41.53 (32.18)     5:12.27 (30.74)                                        
 -- Zubar, Kira E             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:52.45        DFS  
 -- Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI  4:54.78        DFS  
 -- Kaisrlik, Morgan L        15 UN-09-FL             4:59.69        DFS  
 -- Rash, Catherine C         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:56.73        DFS  
 -- Falconer, Erin E          14 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:58.87        DFS  
 -- Dawson, Kendall K         14 UN-09-FL             4:56.35        DFS  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:30.14L   8:33.48   20  
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)     1:33.72 (32.28)     2:06.48 (32.76)
        2:38.58 (32.10)     3:11.28 (32.70)     3:43.85 (32.57)     4:16.68 (32.83)
        4:49.11 (32.43)     5:21.38 (32.27)     5:44.31 (22.93)     6:26.32 (42.01)
        6:58.61 (32.29)     7:30.84 (32.23)     8:03.04 (32.20)     8:33.48 (30.44)
  2 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        8:37.93L   8:43.60   17  
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)     1:34.82 (32.77)     2:07.68 (32.86)
        2:40.53 (32.85)     3:13.59 (33.06)     3:46.65 (33.06)     4:19.84 (33.19)
        4:53.03 (33.19)     5:26.22 (33.19)     5:59.37 (33.15)     6:32.55 (33.18)
        7:05.70 (33.15)     7:38.70 (33.00)     8:11.66 (32.96)     8:43.60 (31.94)
  3 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  8:52.14L   8:45.67   16  
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)     1:35.38 (32.40)     2:08.40 (33.02)
        2:41.38 (32.98)     3:14.72 (33.34)     3:47.89 (33.17)     4:21.25 (33.36)
        4:51.89 (30.64)     5:27.86 (35.97)     6:01.03 (33.17)     6:34.42 (33.39)
        7:07.55 (33.13)     7:40.74 (33.19)     8:13.72 (32.98)     8:45.67 (31.95)
  4 Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA  8:59.34L   8:50.26   15  
                  30.65     1:04.09 (33.44)     1:37.30 (33.21)     2:10.79 (33.49)
        2:44.04 (33.25)     3:17.83 (33.79)     3:51.19 (33.36)     4:24.97 (33.78)
        4:58.32 (33.35)     5:32.04 (33.72)     6:05.51 (33.47)     6:39.36 (33.85)
        7:12.45 (33.09)     7:45.70 (33.25)     8:18.35 (32.65)     8:50.26 (31.91)
  5 Ehrlich, Marlee A         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:03.72L   8:52.23   14  
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:36.13 (33.04)     2:09.17 (33.04)
        2:42.35 (33.18)     3:15.99 (33.64)     3:49.40 (33.41)     4:22.78 (33.38)
        4:56.42 (33.64)     5:30.23 (33.81)     6:04.06 (33.83)     6:37.93 (33.87)
        7:12.19 (34.26)     7:45.94 (33.75)     8:13.94 (28.00)     8:52.23 (38.29)
  6 Nasson, Stephanie A       18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  8:58.16L   8:53.95   13  
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)     1:36.78 (33.32)     2:10.48 (33.70)
        2:44.02 (33.54)     3:17.79 (33.77)     3:51.42 (33.63)     4:25.14 (33.72)
        4:53.16 (28.02)     5:32.73 (39.57)     6:06.91 (34.18)     6:40.89 (33.98)
        7:08.62 (27.73)     7:48.24 (39.62)     8:15.58 (27.34)     8:53.95 (38.37)
  7 Brzozowski, Sara K        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  9:08.90L   8:55.56   12  
                  31.02     1:04.51 (33.49)     1:38.70 (34.19)     2:12.76 (34.06)
        2:46.90 (34.14)     3:21.00 (34.10)     3:54.68 (33.68)     4:28.42 (33.74)
        5:02.31 (33.89)     5:36.13 (33.82)     6:09.98 (33.85)     6:43.83 (33.85)
        7:17.48 (33.65)     7:50.81 (33.33)     8:23.60 (32.79)     8:55.56 (31.96)
  8 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA         10:04.72    8:55.68   10  
                  30.38     1:03.61 (33.23)     1:37.50 (33.89)     2:11.42 (33.92)
        2:45.21 (33.79)     3:18.77 (33.56)     3:52.56 (33.79)     4:26.41 (33.85)
        5:00.15 (33.74)     5:34.21 (34.06)     6:08.51 (34.30)     6:42.58 (34.07)
        7:16.30 (33.72)     7:50.16 (33.86)     8:23.80 (33.64)     8:55.68 (31.88)
  8 Byrnes, Megan E           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:03.55    8:55.68   10  
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)     1:37.18 (33.81)     2:11.23 (34.05)
        2:45.53 (34.30)     3:19.56 (34.03)     3:53.89 (34.33)     4:28.15 (34.26)
        5:02.70 (34.55)     5:36.47 (33.77)     6:10.17 (33.70)     6:44.08 (33.91)
        7:08.77 (24.69)     7:51.35 (42.58)     8:24.14 (32.79)     8:55.68 (31.54)
 10 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:02.09L   8:56.99    7  
                  30.65     1:03.73 (33.08)     1:37.46 (33.73)     2:11.57 (34.11)
        2:45.85 (34.28)     3:19.93 (34.08)     3:54.31 (34.38)     4:28.68 (34.37)
        5:02.68 (34.00)     5:36.70 (34.02)     6:10.86 (34.16)     6:44.75 (33.89)
        7:18.82 (34.07)     7:52.44 (33.62)     8:25.71 (33.27)     8:56.99 (31.28)
 11 Meitz, Kaersten F         16 Waukesha Express-WI  8:59.77L   8:57.67    6  
                  31.50     1:04.80 (33.30)     1:30.54 (25.74)     2:12.82 (42.28)
        2:47.14 (34.32)     3:21.13 (33.99)     3:49.47 (28.34)     4:29.47 (40.00)
        4:58.63 (29.16)     5:37.75 (39.12)     6:07.11 (29.36)     6:45.78 (38.67)
        7:14.67 (28.89)     7:53.36 (38.69)     8:26.49 (33.13)     8:57.67 (31.18)
 12 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:08.07L   8:58.31    5  
                  30.55     1:04.20 (33.65)     1:37.95 (33.75)     2:12.11 (34.16)
        2:46.09 (33.98)     3:20.07 (33.98)     3:54.31 (34.24)     4:28.25 (33.94)
        5:02.26 (34.01)     5:35.90 (33.64)     6:09.78 (33.88)     6:43.62 (33.84)
        7:17.68 (34.06)     7:51.13 (33.45)     8:24.87 (33.74)     8:58.31 (33.44)
 13 Wolf, Jessica J           17 Waukesha Express-WI  8:50.37L   9:00.59    4  
                  30.57     1:03.43 (32.86)     1:36.79 (33.36)     2:10.49 (33.70)
        2:44.30 (33.81)     3:18.19 (33.89)     3:52.29 (34.10)     4:26.54 (34.25)
        5:00.84 (34.30)     5:35.26 (34.42)     6:09.59 (34.33)     6:44.12 (34.53)
        7:18.51 (34.39)     7:52.68 (34.17)     8:26.88 (34.20)     9:00.59 (33.71)
 14 Kahn, Brittany N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 10:00.89    9:00.74    3  
                  30.90     1:04.27 (33.37)     1:38.39 (34.12)     2:12.10 (33.71)
        2:46.07 (33.97)     3:19.95 (33.88)     3:54.17 (34.22)     4:28.25 (34.08)
        5:02.74 (34.49)     5:36.64 (33.90)     6:11.18 (34.54)     6:45.24 (34.06)
        7:19.66 (34.42)     7:53.99 (34.33)     8:27.92 (33.93)     9:00.74 (32.82)
 15 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    17 Blue Dolfins-FL      9:08.36L   9:01.49    2  
                  31.43     1:05.11 (33.68)     1:38.94 (33.83)     2:12.96 (34.02)
        2:47.20 (34.24)     3:21.26 (34.06)     3:55.55 (34.29)     4:29.81 (34.26)
        5:03.89 (34.08)     5:38.12 (34.23)     6:12.29 (34.17)     6:46.82 (34.53)
        7:20.89 (34.07)     7:55.59 (34.70)     8:28.63 (33.04)     9:01.49 (32.86)
 16 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:52.90L   9:01.61    1  
                  31.43     1:04.82 (33.39)     1:38.80 (33.98)     2:12.91 (34.11)
        2:47.35 (34.44)     3:21.37 (34.02)     3:55.74 (34.37)     4:29.69 (33.95)
        5:03.94 (34.25)     5:37.93 (33.99)     6:12.41 (34.48)     6:46.43 (34.02)
        7:20.58 (34.15)     7:54.48 (33.90)     8:28.57 (34.09)     9:01.61 (33.04)
 17 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   8:56.66L   9:01.80  
                  30.07     1:03.04 (32.97)     1:36.68 (33.64)     2:10.61 (33.93)
        2:44.47 (33.86)     3:18.63 (34.16)     3:52.97 (34.34)     4:27.57 (34.60)
        5:02.04 (34.47)     5:36.79 (34.75)     6:11.32 (34.53)     6:45.83 (34.51)
        7:20.34 (34.51)     7:54.64 (34.30)     8:28.95 (34.31)     9:01.80 (32.85)
 18 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Waukesha Express-WI  9:03.46L   9:01.96  
                  30.53     1:04.19 (33.66)     1:38.04 (33.85)     2:12.21 (34.17)
        2:45.96 (33.75)     3:19.93 (33.97)     3:54.28 (34.35)     4:29.01 (34.73)
        4:56.65 (27.64)     5:37.67 (41.02)     6:12.23 (34.56)     6:46.77 (34.54)
        7:21.14 (34.37)     7:55.60 (34.46)     8:24.67 (29.07)     9:01.96 (37.29)
 19 Herich, Lauren B          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  9:01.48L   9:02.87  
                  30.35     1:03.23 (32.88)     1:36.99 (33.76)     2:11.04 (34.05)
        2:45.00 (33.96)     3:18.88 (33.88)     3:53.14 (34.26)     4:27.99 (34.85)
        5:02.71 (34.72)     5:38.09 (35.38)     6:04.32 (26.23)     6:47.61 (43.29)
        7:20.95 (33.34)     7:56.16 (35.21)     8:22.91 (26.75)     9:02.87 (39.96)
 20 Dombkowski, Sarah A       16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    9:06.38L   9:03.18  
                  31.15     1:04.43 (33.28)     1:38.44 (34.01)     2:12.68 (34.24)
        2:46.68 (34.00)     3:20.81 (34.13)     3:55.16 (34.35)     4:29.69 (34.53)
        5:03.93 (34.24)     5:38.64 (34.71)     6:13.34 (34.70)     6:47.81 (34.47)
        7:22.19 (34.38)     7:56.91 (34.72)     8:30.52 (33.61)     9:03.18 (32.66)
 21 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:54.21    9:03.65  
                  31.38     1:04.92 (33.54)     1:38.88 (33.96)     2:12.84 (33.96)
        2:46.85 (34.01)     3:21.14 (34.29)     3:55.24 (34.10)     4:29.61 (34.37)
        5:03.96 (34.35)     5:38.35 (34.39)     6:12.73 (34.38)     6:47.08 (34.35)
        7:21.48 (34.40)     7:56.01 (34.53)     8:30.28 (34.27)     9:03.65 (33.37)
 22 Fellows, Nikola L         15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  9:05.29L   9:04.34  
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)     1:38.64 (34.22)     2:13.37 (34.73)
        2:47.80 (34.43)     3:22.41 (34.61)     3:56.96 (34.55)     4:31.72 (34.76)
        5:06.22 (34.50)     5:41.06 (34.84)     6:15.48 (34.42)     6:50.13 (34.65)
        7:24.35 (34.22)     7:58.56 (34.21)     8:32.32 (33.76)     9:04.34 (32.02)
 23 Gvozdas, Jessie E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:07.09    9:04.63  
                  31.21     1:04.63 (33.42)     1:39.04 (34.41)     2:13.35 (34.31)
        2:47.94 (34.59)     3:22.20 (34.26)     3:56.69 (34.49)     4:31.12 (34.43)
        5:05.76 (34.64)     5:40.21 (34.45)     6:14.75 (34.54)     6:49.07 (34.32)
        7:23.40 (34.33)     7:57.80 (34.40)     8:31.71 (33.91)     9:04.63 (32.92)
 24 Anderson, Ellen C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:51.98L   9:04.96  
                  30.72     1:03.55 (32.83)     1:37.16 (33.61)     2:10.76 (33.60)
        2:44.47 (33.71)     3:18.90 (34.43)     3:53.11 (34.21)     4:27.99 (34.88)
        5:02.63 (34.64)     5:37.94 (35.31)     6:13.02 (35.08)     6:48.08 (35.06)
        7:22.77 (34.69)     7:57.56 (34.79)     8:31.73 (34.17)     9:04.96 (33.23)
 25 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL  10:13.22    9:05.11  
                  30.48     1:03.54 (33.06)     1:37.70 (34.16)     2:11.63 (33.93)
        2:46.42 (34.79)     3:20.82 (34.40)     3:55.66 (34.84)     4:30.20 (34.54)
        5:04.70 (34.50)     5:39.02 (34.32)     6:14.00 (34.98)     6:48.46 (34.46)
        7:23.10 (34.64)     7:57.38 (34.28)     8:31.62 (34.24)     9:05.11 (33.49)
 26 Dickson, Morgan J         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   8:56.45L   9:05.19  
                  29.75     1:02.81 (33.06)     1:37.12 (34.31)     2:12.13 (35.01)
        2:46.65 (34.52)     3:20.80 (34.15)     3:55.38 (34.58)     4:29.56 (34.18)
        4:56.54 (26.98)     5:38.66 (42.12)     6:13.78 (35.12)     6:48.12 (34.34)
        7:22.77 (34.65)     7:57.23 (34.46)     8:31.64 (34.41)     9:05.19 (33.55)
 27 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 10:13.96    9:05.95  
                  31.83     1:06.30 (34.47)     1:41.21 (34.91)     2:15.89 (34.68)
        2:50.23 (34.34)     3:24.08 (33.85)     3:58.44 (34.36)     4:32.83 (34.39)
        5:07.58 (34.75)     5:41.93 (34.35)     6:16.85 (34.92)     6:50.78 (33.93)
        7:25.42 (34.64)     7:59.53 (34.11)     8:27.35 (27.82)     9:05.95 (38.60)
 28 Bowden, Bailey A          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  9:06.40L   9:07.75  
                  31.96     1:05.80 (33.84)     1:39.71 (33.91)     2:13.86 (34.15)
        2:47.95 (34.09)     3:22.46 (34.51)     3:56.69 (34.23)     4:31.34 (34.65)
        5:00.43 (29.09)     5:40.83 (40.40)     6:12.27 (31.44)     6:50.33 (38.06)
        7:24.84 (34.51)     7:59.80 (34.96)     8:33.94 (34.14)     9:07.75 (33.81)
 29 Leverenz, Brianna H       14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 10:14.07    9:07.83  
                  31.28     1:06.10 (34.82)     1:40.78 (34.68)     2:15.42 (34.64)
        2:50.22 (34.80)     3:24.74 (34.52)     3:58.84 (34.10)     4:33.30 (34.46)
        5:07.73 (34.43)     5:42.42 (34.69)     6:16.59 (34.17)     6:50.87 (34.28)
        7:25.63 (34.76)     7:59.91 (34.28)     8:33.94 (34.03)     9:07.83 (33.89)
 30 Clausen, Natalie J        14 Waukesha Express-WI 10:08.71    9:09.75  
                  30.75     1:04.70 (33.95)     1:38.90 (34.20)     2:13.71 (34.81)
        2:48.21 (34.50)     3:23.24 (35.03)     3:57.84 (34.60)     4:32.72 (34.88)
        5:07.44 (34.72)     5:42.46 (35.02)     6:17.18 (34.72)     6:52.10 (34.92)
        7:26.72 (34.62)     8:01.65 (34.93)     8:35.98 (34.33)     9:09.75 (33.77)
 31 Johnson, Natalie K        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 10:13.09    9:09.82  
                  31.66     1:05.62 (33.96)     1:39.89 (34.27)     2:14.69 (34.80)
        2:49.38 (34.69)     3:24.45 (35.07)     3:59.15 (34.70)     4:34.02 (34.87)
        5:08.69 (34.67)     5:43.03 (34.34)     6:17.67 (34.64)     6:52.38 (34.71)
        7:27.10 (34.72)     8:02.05 (34.95)     8:36.39 (34.34)     9:09.82 (33.43)
 32 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:06.53L   9:11.50  
                  31.72     1:05.20 (33.48)     1:40.05 (34.85)     2:14.29 (34.24)
        2:49.02 (34.73)     3:23.60 (34.58)     3:58.97 (35.37)     4:33.17 (34.20)
        5:08.32 (35.15)     5:43.07 (34.75)     6:18.17 (35.10)     6:52.68 (34.51)
        7:27.96 (35.28)     8:02.45 (34.49)     8:37.56 (35.11)     9:11.50 (33.94)
 33 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 Golden West Swim-CA 10:03.96    9:12.15  
                  31.46     1:05.54 (34.08)     1:40.41 (34.87)     2:15.58 (35.17)
        2:43.20 (27.62)     3:25.52 (42.32)     4:00.59 (35.07)     4:35.33 (34.74)
        5:10.36 (35.03)     5:45.43 (35.07)     6:20.56 (35.13)     6:55.63 (35.07)
        7:30.61 (34.98)     8:05.47 (34.86)     8:39.95 (34.48)     9:12.15 (32.20)
 34 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:55.06L   9:13.59  
                  30.89     1:04.92 (34.03)     1:38.79 (33.87)     2:13.32 (34.53)
        2:39.87 (26.55)     3:23.02 (43.15)     3:49.11 (26.09)     4:33.26 (44.15)
        5:04.43 (31.17)     5:43.74 (39.31)     6:18.71 (34.97)     6:53.97 (35.26)
        7:29.01 (35.04)     8:04.39 (35.38)     8:26.88 (22.49)     9:13.59 (46.71)
 35 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:14.58    9:14.44  
                  32.12     1:06.74 (34.62)     1:41.79 (35.05)     2:16.87 (35.08)
        2:52.04 (35.17)     3:26.94 (34.90)     4:02.35 (35.41)     4:37.74 (35.39)
        5:10.93 (33.19)     5:47.32 (36.39)     6:22.07 (34.75)     6:57.08 (35.01)
        7:31.84 (34.76)     8:06.60 (34.76)     8:41.03 (34.43)     9:14.44 (33.41)
 36 Gray, Nicole A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:02.80    9:15.06  
                  31.79     1:06.51 (34.72)     1:41.70 (35.19)     2:17.06 (35.36)
        2:51.97 (34.91)     3:27.71 (35.74)     4:02.81 (35.10)     4:38.14 (35.33)
        5:13.07 (34.93)     5:48.36 (35.29)     6:23.19 (34.83)     6:58.40 (35.21)
        7:33.12 (34.72)     8:08.03 (34.91)     8:41.78 (33.75)     9:15.06 (33.28)
 37 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:58.62L   9:15.10  
                  31.09     1:04.96 (33.87)     1:39.67 (34.71)     2:14.38 (34.71)
        2:49.26 (34.88)     3:23.49 (34.23)     3:58.13 (34.64)     4:33.21 (35.08)
        5:08.20 (34.99)     5:43.34 (35.14)     6:18.40 (35.06)     6:53.77 (35.37)
        7:29.18 (35.41)     8:04.61 (35.43)     8:40.12 (35.51)     9:15.10 (34.98)
 38 Dombkowski, Mary E        18 Novi Sturgeons-MI    9:02.21L   9:15.90  
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)     1:40.19 (34.50)     2:15.22 (35.03)
        2:50.44 (35.22)     3:25.58 (35.14)     4:00.82 (35.24)     4:36.06 (35.24)
        5:11.12 (35.06)     5:46.13 (35.01)     6:21.41 (35.28)     6:56.62 (35.21)
        7:31.78 (35.16)     8:06.82 (35.04)     8:42.12 (35.30)     9:15.90 (33.78)
 39 Maltby, Elizabeth E       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:06.17L   9:16.30  
                  32.38     1:06.86 (34.48)     1:41.59 (34.73)     2:16.50 (34.91)
        2:51.57 (35.07)     3:26.61 (35.04)     4:01.86 (35.25)     4:36.75 (34.89)
        5:12.02 (35.27)     5:47.25 (35.23)     6:22.42 (35.17)     6:57.61 (35.19)
        7:32.69 (35.08)     8:07.81 (35.12)     8:42.74 (34.93)     9:16.30 (33.56)
 40 Hall, Bailey M            16 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:13.30    9:17.70  
                  32.14     1:06.71 (34.57)     1:41.16 (34.45)     2:16.10 (34.94)
        2:50.80 (34.70)     3:25.76 (34.96)     4:00.59 (34.83)     4:36.08 (35.49)
        5:11.59 (35.51)     5:47.06 (35.47)     6:16.85 (29.79)     6:57.59 (40.74)
        7:30.15 (32.56)     8:08.38 (38.23)     8:43.52 (35.14)     9:17.70 (34.18)
 41 Kolanowski, Anna M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:15.72    9:18.11  
                  31.85     1:06.98 (35.13)     1:42.45 (35.47)     2:18.38 (35.93)
        2:53.77 (35.39)     3:29.39 (35.62)     4:04.69 (35.30)     4:39.59 (34.90)
        5:14.44 (34.85)     5:49.31 (34.87)     6:09.66 (20.35)     6:59.12 (49.46)
        7:34.23 (35.11)     8:09.18 (34.95)     8:44.16 (34.98)     9:18.11 (33.95)
 42 Kent, Courtney J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:03.02    9:18.62  
                  31.27     1:05.39 (34.12)     1:40.11 (34.72)     2:15.13 (35.02)
        2:50.05 (34.92)     3:25.34 (35.29)     4:00.64 (35.30)     4:36.22 (35.58)
        5:11.86 (35.64)     5:47.37 (35.51)     6:22.88 (35.51)     6:58.58 (35.70)
        7:33.87 (35.29)     8:09.30 (35.43)     8:44.52 (35.22)     9:18.62 (34.10)
 43 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:03.06    9:19.44  
                  31.54     1:05.62 (34.08)     1:40.58 (34.96)     2:16.10 (35.52)
        2:48.89 (32.79)     3:27.49 (38.60)     4:03.06 (35.57)     4:38.71 (35.65)
        5:14.21 (35.50)     5:49.72 (35.51)     6:25.39 (35.67)     7:00.82 (35.43)
        7:35.97 (35.15)     8:10.96 (34.99)     8:45.63 (34.67)     9:19.44 (33.81)
 44 Schilling, Amelia J       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:15.10    9:19.51  
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)     1:41.62 (35.23)     2:17.09 (35.47)
        2:52.42 (35.33)     3:27.93 (35.51)     4:03.70 (35.77)     4:39.14 (35.44)
        5:14.60 (35.46)     5:49.72 (35.12)     6:24.98 (35.26)     7:00.42 (35.44)
        7:35.57 (35.15)     8:10.73 (35.16)     8:45.79 (35.06)     9:19.51 (33.72)
 45 Zawatson, Cady            17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:15.75    9:20.71  
                  31.67     1:05.83 (34.16)     1:41.21 (35.38)     2:16.78 (35.57)
        2:52.65 (35.87)     3:28.14 (35.49)     4:03.65 (35.51)     4:38.96 (35.31)
        5:14.46 (35.50)     5:49.91 (35.45)     6:25.70 (35.79)     7:01.22 (35.52)
        7:37.03 (35.81)     8:12.92 (35.89)     8:48.15 (35.23)     9:20.71 (32.56)
 46 Williams, Sydney N        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:10.03    9:21.28  
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:41.49 (35.37)     2:16.28 (34.79)
        2:51.35 (35.07)     3:26.14 (34.79)     4:01.35 (35.21)     4:36.51 (35.16)
        5:11.88 (35.37)     5:47.26 (35.38)     6:23.22 (35.96)     6:58.78 (35.56)
        7:34.61 (35.83)     8:10.23 (35.62)     8:46.27 (36.04)     9:21.28 (35.01)
 47 Kish, Mary K              16 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:12.25    9:22.63  
                  31.63     1:06.61 (34.98)     1:41.72 (35.11)     2:17.99 (36.27)
        2:53.14 (35.15)     3:28.77 (35.63)     4:04.85 (36.08)     4:40.73 (35.88)
        5:16.99 (36.26)     5:53.23 (36.24)     6:29.09 (35.86)     7:04.61 (35.52)
        7:40.45 (35.84)     8:14.95 (34.50)     8:44.28 (29.33)     9:22.63 (38.35)
 48 Duckworth, Casey C        17 Golden West Swim-CA 10:13.74    9:23.07  
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:40.14 (35.25)     2:15.10 (34.96)
        2:50.97 (35.87)     3:26.47 (35.50)     4:02.32 (35.85)     4:37.98 (35.66)
        5:14.13 (36.15)     5:49.65 (35.52)     6:25.78 (36.13)     7:01.49 (35.71)
        7:37.46 (35.97)     8:13.08 (35.62)     8:49.04 (35.96)     9:23.07 (34.03)
 49 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:15.24    9:23.92  
                  31.98     1:07.22 (35.24)     1:42.47 (35.25)     2:18.28 (35.81)
        2:53.98 (35.70)     3:29.44 (35.46)     4:04.76 (35.32)     4:40.38 (35.62)
        5:15.86 (35.48)     5:51.00 (35.14)     6:26.73 (35.73)     7:02.36 (35.63)
        7:37.99 (35.63)     8:13.69 (35.70)     8:49.12 (35.43)     9:23.92 (34.80)
 50 Cuda, Josephine M         17 Georgia Coastal-GA  10:10.66    9:27.96  
                  31.65     1:06.26 (34.61)     1:41.46 (35.20)     2:17.33 (35.87)
        2:52.93 (35.60)     3:29.09 (36.16)     4:05.27 (36.18)     4:41.33 (36.06)
        5:17.30 (35.97)     5:53.41 (36.11)     6:29.75 (36.34)     7:05.84 (36.09)
        7:42.05 (36.21)     8:18.11 (36.06)     8:53.78 (35.67)     9:27.96 (34.18)
 51 McGarry, Alyssa G         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:14.07    9:32.60  
                  31.93     1:06.86 (34.93)     1:42.40 (35.54)     2:17.97 (35.57)
        2:53.57 (35.60)     3:29.83 (36.26)     4:06.11 (36.28)     4:42.29 (36.18)
        5:18.82 (36.53)     5:55.28 (36.46)     6:31.68 (36.40)     7:08.23 (36.55)
        7:44.83 (36.60)     8:20.88 (36.05)     8:57.28 (36.40)     9:32.60 (35.32)
 52 Hargrave, Sarah J         17 Adirondack Aquat-NE 10:12.78    9:36.02  
                  33.65     1:08.99 (35.34)     1:44.75 (35.76)     2:20.31 (35.56)
        2:56.21 (35.90)     3:31.86 (35.65)     3:59.48 (27.62)     4:44.31 (44.83)
        5:20.64 (36.33)     5:57.01 (36.37)     6:20.13 (23.12)     7:10.43 (50.30)
        7:39.88 (29.45)     8:23.76 (43.88)     8:53.28 (29.52)     9:36.02 (42.74)
 -- Elliott, Danielle N       16 Patriot Aquatic-IL  10:15.13        DFS  
 -- Zubar, Kira E             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:05.13        DFS  
 -- D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  8:59.22L       DFS  
 -- Blaydes, Madison M        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL  10:11.96        DFS  
 -- Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN 10:02.52        DFS  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA             NT    9:43.65  
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  15:59.35   15:40.38   20  
                  25.69       52.88 (27.19)     1:20.74 (27.86)     1:48.90 (28.16)
        2:17.40 (28.50)     2:45.56 (28.16)     3:13.85 (28.29)     3:42.46 (28.61)
        4:10.71 (28.25)     4:39.21 (28.50)     5:08.00 (28.79)     5:36.68 (28.68)
        6:05.25 (28.57)     6:33.94 (28.69)     7:02.21 (28.27)     7:30.21 (28.00)
        7:59.10 (28.89)     8:28.17 (29.07)     8:56.44 (28.27)     9:25.07 (28.63)
        9:54.05 (28.98)    10:22.86 (28.81)    10:51.98 (29.12)    11:20.82 (28.84)
       11:49.81 (28.99)    12:19.23 (29.42)    12:48.66 (29.43)    13:17.81 (29.15)
       13:46.64 (28.83)    14:15.71 (29.07)    14:44.70 (28.99)    15:12.94 (28.24)
       15:40.38 (27.44)
  2 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA       16:20.41   16:10.09   17  
                  26.71       55.36 (28.65)     1:24.21 (28.85)     1:53.15 (28.94)
        2:22.24 (29.09)     2:51.33 (29.09)     3:20.46 (29.13)     3:49.76 (29.30)
        4:19.27 (29.51)     4:48.63 (29.36)     5:18.05 (29.42)     5:47.39 (29.34)
        6:16.69 (29.30)     6:46.06 (29.37)     7:15.52 (29.46)     7:45.05 (29.53)
        8:14.64 (29.59)     8:44.15 (29.51)     9:13.91 (29.76)     9:43.65 (29.74)
       10:13.15 (29.50)    10:42.96 (29.81)    11:12.81 (29.85)    11:42.69 (29.88)
       12:12.56 (29.87)    12:42.47 (29.91)    13:12.49 (30.02)    13:42.50 (30.01)
       14:12.41 (29.91)    14:42.23 (29.82)    15:12.06 (29.83)    15:41.61 (29.55)
       16:10.09 (28.48)
  3 Wolf, Jessica J           17 Waukesha Express-WI 16:14.04   16:30.05   16  
                  27.35       56.16 (28.81)     1:25.73 (29.57)     1:55.45 (29.72)
        2:25.13 (29.68)     2:54.85 (29.72)     3:24.69 (29.84)     3:54.73 (30.04)
        4:24.74 (30.01)     4:54.73 (29.99)     5:24.52 (29.79)     5:54.49 (29.97)
        6:24.54 (30.05)     6:54.57 (30.03)     7:25.10 (30.53)     7:55.12 (30.02)
        8:25.37 (30.25)     8:55.44 (30.07)     9:25.55 (30.11)     9:55.80 (30.25)
       10:25.87 (30.07)    10:56.12 (30.25)    11:26.42 (30.30)    11:56.88 (30.46)
       12:27.42 (30.54)    12:58.06 (30.64)    13:28.65 (30.59)    13:59.46 (30.81)
       14:29.89 (30.43)    15:00.32 (30.43)    15:30.70 (30.38)    16:00.84 (30.14)
       16:30.05 (29.21)
  4 Herich, Lauren B          17 Northern KY Clip-OH 16:37.51   16:32.72   14.5
                  26.08       54.59 (28.51)     1:23.83 (29.24)     1:53.58 (29.75)
        2:23.35 (29.77)     2:53.31 (29.96)     3:23.29 (29.98)     3:53.21 (29.92)
        4:23.28 (30.07)     4:53.45 (30.17)     5:23.85 (30.40)     5:54.17 (30.32)
        6:24.53 (30.36)     6:55.03 (30.50)     7:25.40 (30.37)     7:55.97 (30.57)
        8:26.88 (30.91)     8:57.53 (30.65)     9:28.22 (30.69)     9:58.98 (30.76)
       10:30.01 (31.03)    11:00.50 (30.49)    11:31.40 (30.90)    12:02.00 (30.60)
       12:32.18 (30.18)    13:02.66 (30.48)    13:33.10 (30.44)    14:03.58 (30.48)
       14:34.28 (30.70)    15:04.32 (30.04)    15:34.42 (30.10)    16:03.84 (29.42)
       16:32.72 (28.88)
  4 Brzozowski, Sara K        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:45.05   16:32.72   14.5
                  27.67       57.21 (29.54)     1:27.06 (29.85)     1:57.06 (30.00)
        2:26.89 (29.83)     2:57.13 (30.24)     3:27.35 (30.22)     3:57.62 (30.27)
        4:27.83 (30.21)     4:58.17 (30.34)     5:28.30 (30.13)     5:58.24 (29.94)
        6:28.50 (30.26)     6:58.46 (29.96)     7:28.61 (30.15)     7:58.80 (30.19)
        8:28.94 (30.14)     8:59.10 (30.16)     9:29.33 (30.23)     9:59.53 (30.20)
       10:29.88 (30.35)    11:00.04 (30.16)    11:30.21 (30.17)    12:00.71 (30.50)
       12:31.00 (30.29)    13:01.32 (30.32)    13:31.58 (30.26)    14:02.09 (30.51)
       14:32.38 (30.29)    15:02.85 (30.47)    15:33.23 (30.38)    16:03.67 (30.44)
       16:32.72 (29.05)
  6 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:28.50   16:35.08   13  
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)     1:26.24 (29.74)     1:56.21 (29.97)
        2:26.05 (29.84)     2:55.74 (29.69)     3:25.67 (29.93)     3:55.61 (29.94)
        4:25.43 (29.82)     4:55.58 (30.15)     5:25.56 (29.98)     5:55.92 (30.36)
        6:26.12 (30.20)     6:56.42 (30.30)     7:26.58 (30.16)     7:57.00 (30.42)
        8:27.40 (30.40)     8:57.58 (30.18)     9:28.03 (30.45)     9:58.51 (30.48)
       10:28.95 (30.44)    10:59.38 (30.43)    11:30.16 (30.78)    12:00.39 (30.23)
       12:31.13 (30.74)    13:01.76 (30.63)    13:32.39 (30.63)    14:02.96 (30.57)
       14:33.53 (30.57)    15:04.19 (30.66)    15:34.73 (30.54)    16:05.24 (30.51)
       16:35.08 (29.84)
  7 Nasson, Stephanie A       18 Adirondack Aquat-NE 16:40.28   16:35.76   12  
                  27.26       56.26 (29.00)     1:25.52 (29.26)     1:54.95 (29.43)
        2:24.60 (29.65)     2:54.28 (29.68)     3:23.99 (29.71)     3:53.76 (29.77)
        4:23.41 (29.65)     4:53.21 (29.80)     5:23.03 (29.82)     5:52.99 (29.96)
        6:22.99 (30.00)     6:53.20 (30.21)     7:23.36 (30.16)     7:53.73 (30.37)
        8:24.23 (30.50)     8:54.45 (30.22)     9:24.85 (30.40)     9:55.47 (30.62)
       10:26.18 (30.71)    10:57.01 (30.83)    11:27.81 (30.80)    11:58.39 (30.58)
       12:29.05 (30.66)    12:59.80 (30.75)    13:30.58 (30.78)    14:01.51 (30.93)
       14:32.46 (30.95)    15:03.59 (31.13)    15:34.57 (30.98)    16:05.68 (31.11)
       16:35.76 (30.08)
  8 Anderson, Ellen C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:36.16   16:37.33   11  
                  27.72       57.41 (29.69)     1:27.42 (30.01)     1:57.48 (30.06)
        2:27.70 (30.22)     2:57.97 (30.27)     3:28.37 (30.40)     3:58.79 (30.42)
        4:28.96 (30.17)     4:59.17 (30.21)     5:29.26 (30.09)     5:59.50 (30.24)
        6:29.80 (30.30)     7:00.19 (30.39)     7:30.72 (30.53)     8:01.35 (30.63)
        8:32.24 (30.89)     9:02.85 (30.61)     9:33.62 (30.77)    10:04.32 (30.70)
       10:34.82 (30.50)    11:05.56 (30.74)    11:36.34 (30.78)    12:06.84 (30.50)
       12:37.41 (30.57)    13:07.87 (30.46)    13:38.27 (30.40)    14:08.38 (30.11)
       14:38.77 (30.39)    15:09.04 (30.27)    15:39.04 (30.00)    16:08.58 (29.54)
       16:37.33 (28.75)
  9 Clausen, Natalie J        14 Waukesha Express-WI 16:49.25   16:40.24    9  
                  27.54       57.50 (29.96)     1:27.76 (30.26)     1:58.29 (30.53)
        2:28.64 (30.35)     2:58.96 (30.32)     3:29.24 (30.28)     3:59.62 (30.38)
        4:30.14 (30.52)     5:00.44 (30.30)     5:30.73 (30.29)     6:00.99 (30.26)
        6:31.36 (30.37)     7:01.65 (30.29)     7:32.23 (30.58)     8:02.71 (30.48)
        8:32.85 (30.14)     9:03.51 (30.66)     9:33.82 (30.31)    10:04.22 (30.40)
       10:34.54 (30.32)    11:04.78 (30.24)    11:35.33 (30.55)    12:05.64 (30.31)
       12:36.43 (30.79)    13:06.85 (30.42)    13:37.45 (30.60)    14:08.27 (30.82)
       14:39.02 (30.75)    15:09.85 (30.83)    15:40.67 (30.82)    16:11.08 (30.41)
       16:40.24 (29.16)
 10 Kahn, Brittany N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:31.90   16:40.88    7  
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:27.25 (30.17)     1:57.55 (30.30)
        2:27.94 (30.39)     2:58.23 (30.29)     3:28.65 (30.42)     3:59.03 (30.38)
        4:29.59 (30.56)     4:59.79 (30.20)     5:30.35 (30.56)     6:00.61 (30.26)
        6:31.12 (30.51)     7:01.77 (30.65)     7:32.50 (30.73)     8:03.17 (30.67)
        8:33.07 (29.90)     9:03.12 (30.05)     9:33.36 (30.24)    10:03.37 (30.01)
       10:33.68 (30.31)    11:04.29 (30.61)    11:34.96 (30.67)    12:05.74 (30.78)
       12:37.54 (31.80)    13:09.08 (31.54)    13:40.05 (30.97)    14:10.20 (30.15)
       14:40.65 (30.45)    15:11.21 (30.56)    15:41.48 (30.27)    16:11.72 (30.24)
       16:40.88 (29.16)
 11 Byrnes, Megan E           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:50.10   16:41.94    6  
                  27.22       56.93 (29.71)     1:27.17 (30.24)     1:57.75 (30.58)
        2:28.18 (30.43)     2:58.74 (30.56)     3:29.26 (30.52)     3:59.69 (30.43)
        4:30.05 (30.36)     5:00.44 (30.39)     5:30.79 (30.35)     6:01.29 (30.50)
        6:31.75 (30.46)     7:02.19 (30.44)     7:33.01 (30.82)     8:03.52 (30.51)
        8:34.14 (30.62)     9:04.85 (30.71)     9:35.55 (30.70)    10:06.44 (30.89)
       10:37.02 (30.58)    11:07.45 (30.43)    11:38.27 (30.82)    12:09.27 (31.00)
       12:40.13 (30.86)    13:10.42 (30.29)    13:41.24 (30.82)    14:11.65 (30.41)
       14:42.18 (30.53)    15:12.39 (30.21)    15:42.97 (30.58)    16:13.02 (30.05)
       16:41.94 (28.92)
 12 Meitz, Kaersten F         16 Waukesha Express-WI 16:49.82   16:43.48    5  
                  28.03       57.82 (29.79)     1:28.37 (30.55)     1:58.80 (30.43)
        2:29.34 (30.54)     3:00.04 (30.70)     3:30.73 (30.69)     4:01.35 (30.62)
        4:32.07 (30.72)     5:02.99 (30.92)     5:33.74 (30.75)     6:04.41 (30.67)
        6:34.92 (30.51)     7:05.45 (30.53)     7:36.32 (30.87)     8:06.99 (30.67)
        8:37.86 (30.87)     9:08.50 (30.64)     9:39.04 (30.54)    10:09.58 (30.54)
       10:40.33 (30.75)    11:10.88 (30.55)    11:41.23 (30.35)    12:12.09 (30.86)
       12:42.59 (30.50)    13:13.33 (30.74)    13:43.93 (30.60)    14:14.43 (30.50)
       14:44.85 (30.42)    15:15.25 (30.40)    15:45.58 (30.33)    16:15.83 (30.25)
       16:43.48 (27.65)
 13 Johnson, Natalie K        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 16:53.18   16:43.76    4  
                  27.95       57.72 (29.77)     1:28.02 (30.30)     1:58.48 (30.46)
        2:29.03 (30.55)     2:59.65 (30.62)     3:30.27 (30.62)     4:01.03 (30.76)
        4:31.75 (30.72)     5:02.50 (30.75)     5:33.02 (30.52)     6:03.56 (30.54)
        6:33.99 (30.43)     7:04.57 (30.58)     7:35.17 (30.60)     8:05.61 (30.44)
        8:36.02 (30.41)     9:06.47 (30.45)     9:36.91 (30.44)    10:07.33 (30.42)
       10:37.70 (30.37)    11:08.20 (30.50)    11:38.83 (30.63)    12:09.65 (30.82)
       12:40.40 (30.75)    13:11.27 (30.87)    13:42.21 (30.94)    14:12.93 (30.72)
       14:43.57 (30.64)    15:14.05 (30.48)    15:44.67 (30.62)    16:14.83 (30.16)
       16:43.76 (28.93)
 14 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:45.21   16:43.89    3  
                  27.42       56.80 (29.38)     1:26.67 (29.87)     1:56.51 (29.84)
        2:26.25 (29.74)     2:56.30 (30.05)     3:26.52 (30.22)     3:56.90 (30.38)
        4:26.96 (30.06)     4:56.97 (30.01)     5:27.19 (30.22)     5:57.57 (30.38)
        6:27.89 (30.32)     6:57.96 (30.07)     7:28.51 (30.55)     7:58.88 (30.37)
        8:29.47 (30.59)     9:00.09 (30.62)     9:30.98 (30.89)    10:01.81 (30.83)
       10:32.77 (30.96)    11:03.59 (30.82)    11:34.46 (30.87)    12:05.32 (30.86)
       12:36.19 (30.87)    13:07.01 (30.82)    13:37.88 (30.87)    14:08.71 (30.83)
       14:40.39 (31.68)    15:11.51 (31.12)    15:42.58 (31.07)    16:13.21 (30.63)
       16:43.89 (30.68)
 15 Duggan, Katherine E       15 Highlander Aquat-FL 16:56.91   16:45.05    2  
                  28.23       58.27 (30.04)     1:29.00 (30.73)     1:59.52 (30.52)
        2:30.07 (30.55)     3:00.67 (30.60)     3:30.77 (30.10)     4:01.61 (30.84)
        4:32.34 (30.73)     5:02.49 (30.15)     5:32.16 (29.67)     6:02.35 (30.19)
        6:32.98 (30.63)     7:03.65 (30.67)     7:34.00 (30.35)     8:04.99 (30.99)
        8:35.65 (30.66)     9:06.34 (30.69)     9:37.02 (30.68)    10:07.75 (30.73)
       10:38.27 (30.52)    11:08.92 (30.65)    11:39.63 (30.71)    12:09.96 (30.33)
       12:40.57 (30.61)    13:11.49 (30.92)    13:41.96 (30.47)    14:13.19 (31.23)
       14:43.97 (30.78)    15:14.73 (30.76)    15:45.63 (30.90)    16:15.90 (30.27)
       16:45.05 (29.15)
 16 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Waukesha Express-WI 17:01.74   16:46.30    1  
                  27.23       57.02 (29.79)     1:27.11 (30.09)     1:57.50 (30.39)
        2:27.89 (30.39)     2:58.29 (30.40)     3:28.79 (30.50)     3:59.49 (30.70)
      5:00.66 (1:01.17)     5:31.19 (30.53)     6:01.62 (30.43)     6:32.21 (30.59)
        7:02.74 (30.53)     7:33.46 (30.72)     8:04.26 (30.80)   9:05.71 (1:01.45)
        9:36.25 (30.54)    10:06.97 (30.72)    10:37.73 (30.76)    11:08.62 (30.89)
       11:39.40 (30.78)    12:10.41 (31.01)    12:41.14 (30.73)    13:12.20 (31.06)
       13:43.03 (30.83)    14:13.90 (30.87)    14:44.89 (30.99)    15:15.56 (30.67)
       15:46.25 (30.69)    16:16.79 (30.54)    16:46.30 (29.51)    17:12.29 (25.99)
           16:46.30 ( )
 17 Ehrlich, Marlee A         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:43.47   16:48.02  
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)     1:26.36 (29.65)     1:56.16 (29.80)
        2:25.83 (29.67)     2:55.74 (29.91)     3:26.20 (30.46)     3:56.00 (29.80)
        4:25.96 (29.96)     4:56.60 (30.64)     5:27.12 (30.52)     5:57.48 (30.36)
        6:28.17 (30.69)     6:58.91 (30.74)     7:29.61 (30.70)     8:00.01 (30.40)
        8:31.26 (31.25)     9:01.78 (30.52)     9:32.64 (30.86)    10:04.04 (31.40)
       10:34.54 (30.50)    11:04.86 (30.32)    11:35.75 (30.89)    12:06.71 (30.96)
       12:37.68 (30.97)    13:08.87 (31.19)    13:40.57 (31.70)    14:12.67 (32.10)
       14:44.24 (31.57)    15:15.00 (30.76)    15:46.42 (31.42)    16:17.77 (31.35)
       16:48.02 (30.25)
 18 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:05.43   16:48.04  
                  27.92       58.12 (30.20)     1:28.51 (30.39)     1:58.89 (30.38)
        2:29.39 (30.50)     3:00.20 (30.81)     3:31.25 (31.05)     4:02.05 (30.80)
        4:32.93 (30.88)     5:03.58 (30.65)     5:33.58 (30.00)     6:04.10 (30.52)
        6:34.60 (30.50)     7:05.51 (30.91)     7:36.04 (30.53)     8:06.69 (30.65)
        8:37.27 (30.58)     9:08.69 (31.42)     9:39.46 (30.77)    10:10.14 (30.68)
       10:40.87 (30.73)    11:11.77 (30.90)    11:42.47 (30.70)    12:12.93 (30.46)
       12:43.39 (30.46)    13:14.19 (30.80)    13:45.04 (30.85)    14:15.63 (30.59)
       14:46.17 (30.54)    15:16.91 (30.74)    15:47.51 (30.60)    16:17.96 (30.45)
       16:48.04 (30.08)
 19 Leverenz, Brianna H       14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 17:04.34   16:50.68  
                  27.51       57.67 (30.16)     1:28.02 (30.35)     1:58.16 (30.14)
        2:28.44 (30.28)     2:58.95 (30.51)     3:29.05 (30.10)     3:59.58 (30.53)
        4:30.04 (30.46)     5:00.56 (30.52)     5:30.81 (30.25)     6:01.44 (30.63)
        6:31.95 (30.51)     7:02.62 (30.67)     7:33.44 (30.82)     8:04.15 (30.71)
        8:35.20 (31.05)     9:06.21 (31.01)     9:37.26 (31.05)    10:08.23 (30.97)
       10:39.18 (30.95)    11:10.09 (30.91)    11:40.82 (30.73)    12:11.69 (30.87)
       12:42.83 (31.14)    13:13.86 (31.03)    13:44.76 (30.90)    14:16.15 (31.39)
       14:47.32 (31.17)    15:18.18 (30.86)    15:49.15 (30.97)    16:20.32 (31.17)
       16:50.68 (30.36)
 20 Bowden, Bailey A          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL 17:03.02   16:51.40  
                  27.85       57.55 (29.70)     1:27.82 (30.27)     1:57.78 (29.96)
        2:27.92 (30.14)     2:58.22 (30.30)     3:28.68 (30.46)     3:59.29 (30.61)
        4:29.91 (30.62)     5:00.52 (30.61)     5:30.74 (30.22)     6:01.08 (30.34)
        6:31.24 (30.16)     7:02.07 (30.83)     7:32.65 (30.58)     8:03.11 (30.46)
        8:33.63 (30.52)     9:04.41 (30.78)     9:35.54 (31.13)    10:06.78 (31.24)
       10:38.26 (31.48)    11:10.12 (31.86)    11:41.86 (31.74)    12:13.21 (31.35)
       12:44.51 (31.30)    13:15.96 (31.45)    13:47.07 (31.11)    14:17.90 (30.83)
       14:48.52 (30.62)    15:19.73 (31.21)    15:50.65 (30.92)    16:21.67 (31.02)
       16:51.40 (29.73)
 21 Gvozdas, Jessie E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:08.69   16:52.14  
                  28.74       59.28 (30.54)     1:30.59 (31.31)     2:01.60 (31.01)
        2:32.39 (30.79)     3:03.36 (30.97)     3:34.33 (30.97)     4:05.50 (31.17)
        4:36.38 (30.88)     5:07.50 (31.12)     5:38.51 (31.01)     6:09.43 (30.92)
        6:40.46 (31.03)     7:11.47 (31.01)     7:42.66 (31.19)     8:13.66 (31.00)
        8:44.69 (31.03)     9:15.61 (30.92)     9:46.41 (30.80)    10:17.20 (30.79)
       10:47.87 (30.67)    11:18.30 (30.43)    11:48.75 (30.45)    12:19.11 (30.36)
       12:49.63 (30.52)    13:19.87 (30.24)    13:50.22 (30.35)    14:20.72 (30.50)
       14:51.21 (30.49)    15:21.73 (30.52)    15:52.31 (30.58)    16:22.72 (30.41)
       16:52.14 (29.42)
 22 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV  17:07.74   16:54.99  
                  28.10       58.38 (30.28)     1:29.07 (30.69)     1:59.75 (30.68)
        2:30.29 (30.54)     3:01.16 (30.87)     3:31.92 (30.76)     4:02.70 (30.78)
        4:33.37 (30.67)     5:03.97 (30.60)     5:35.00 (31.03)     6:06.36 (31.36)
        6:37.19 (30.83)     7:07.98 (30.79)     7:38.62 (30.64)     8:09.40 (30.78)
        8:40.49 (31.09)     9:11.23 (30.74)     9:42.37 (31.14)    10:13.31 (30.94)
       10:44.13 (30.82)    11:15.18 (31.05)    11:46.29 (31.11)    12:17.12 (30.83)
       12:48.23 (31.11)    13:19.13 (30.90)    13:49.87 (30.74)    14:20.97 (31.10)
       14:52.05 (31.08)    15:23.09 (31.04)    15:53.93 (30.84)    16:24.73 (30.80)
       16:54.99 (30.26)
 23 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:09.96   16:56.54  
                  27.78       57.86 (30.08)     1:28.62 (30.76)     1:59.77 (31.15)
        2:30.86 (31.09)     3:02.03 (31.17)     3:33.28 (31.25)     4:04.57 (31.29)
        4:35.61 (31.04)     5:06.75 (31.14)     5:37.50 (30.75)     6:08.14 (30.64)
        6:39.09 (30.95)     7:09.88 (30.79)     7:40.59 (30.71)     8:11.48 (30.89)
        8:42.49 (31.01)     9:13.68 (31.19)     9:44.76 (31.08)    10:16.03 (31.27)
       10:46.55 (30.52)    11:17.32 (30.77)    11:48.29 (30.97)    12:19.23 (30.94)
       12:49.98 (30.75)    13:20.99 (31.01)    13:52.07 (31.08)    14:22.99 (30.92)
       14:54.19 (31.20)    15:25.15 (30.96)    15:56.05 (30.90)    16:26.88 (30.83)
       16:56.54 (29.66)
 24 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:44.48   16:58.47  
                  27.83       57.87 (30.04)     1:28.09 (30.22)     1:58.55 (30.46)
        2:29.10 (30.55)     2:59.85 (30.75)     3:30.43 (30.58)     4:01.09 (30.66)
        4:31.91 (30.82)     5:02.80 (30.89)     5:33.57 (30.77)     6:04.46 (30.89)
        6:35.29 (30.83)     7:06.20 (30.91)     7:37.14 (30.94)     8:08.27 (31.13)
        8:39.61 (31.34)     9:10.66 (31.05)     9:41.86 (31.20)    10:12.94 (31.08)
       10:44.17 (31.23)    11:15.60 (31.43)    11:46.83 (31.23)    12:18.04 (31.21)
       12:49.22 (31.18)    13:20.64 (31.42)    13:51.77 (31.13)    14:23.16 (31.39)
       14:54.45 (31.29)    15:25.74 (31.29)    15:56.97 (31.23)    16:28.22 (31.25)
       16:58.47 (30.25)
 25 Carnley, Mikayla L        17 High Tide Aquati-FL 17:08.19   16:58.72  
                  28.05       58.72 (30.67)     1:29.50 (30.78)     2:00.57 (31.07)
        2:31.29 (30.72)     3:02.16 (30.87)     3:33.13 (30.97)     4:03.99 (30.86)
        4:34.78 (30.79)     5:05.56 (30.78)     5:36.29 (30.73)     6:07.43 (31.14)
        6:38.19 (30.76)     7:09.37 (31.18)     7:40.31 (30.94)     8:11.37 (31.06)
        8:42.44 (31.07)     9:13.44 (31.00)     9:44.41 (30.97)    10:15.46 (31.05)
       10:46.47 (31.01)    11:17.40 (30.93)    11:48.45 (31.05)    12:19.64 (31.19)
       12:50.61 (30.97)    13:21.47 (30.86)    13:52.70 (31.23)    14:24.05 (31.35)
       14:55.61 (31.56)    15:26.91 (31.30)    15:57.89 (30.98)    16:29.14 (31.25)
       16:58.72 (29.58)
 26 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:36.09   16:58.99  
                  26.82       56.12 (29.30)     1:25.88 (29.76)     1:55.78 (29.90)
        2:25.82 (30.04)     2:55.85 (30.03)     3:25.95 (30.10)     3:56.14 (30.19)
        4:26.50 (30.36)     4:57.03 (30.53)     5:27.77 (30.74)     5:58.75 (30.98)
        6:29.78 (31.03)     7:00.81 (31.03)     7:31.89 (31.08)     8:02.99 (31.10)
        8:34.16 (31.17)     9:05.23 (31.07)     9:36.65 (31.42)    10:07.81 (31.16)
       10:39.46 (31.65)    11:10.98 (31.52)    11:42.48 (31.50)    12:14.10 (31.62)
       12:45.76 (31.66)    13:17.52 (31.76)    13:49.42 (31.90)    14:21.24 (31.82)
       14:53.12 (31.88)    15:24.78 (31.66)    15:56.26 (31.48)    16:28.10 (31.84)
       16:58.99 (30.89)
 27 Schilling, Amelia J       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 17:09.36   16:59.21  
                  28.35       58.94 (30.59)     1:30.06 (31.12)     2:01.03 (30.97)
        2:32.07 (31.04)     3:03.13 (31.06)     3:34.17 (31.04)     4:05.60 (31.43)
        4:36.66 (31.06)     5:07.42 (30.76)     5:38.69 (31.27)     6:09.88 (31.19)
        6:41.03 (31.15)     7:12.02 (30.99)     7:43.01 (30.99)     8:13.99 (30.98)
        8:44.95 (30.96)     9:16.03 (31.08)     9:47.00 (30.97)    10:17.78 (30.78)
       10:48.60 (30.82)    11:19.58 (30.98)    11:50.31 (30.73)    12:21.03 (30.72)
       12:51.81 (30.78)    13:22.81 (31.00)    13:53.91 (31.10)    14:25.01 (31.10)
       14:56.32 (31.31)    15:27.37 (31.05)    15:58.18 (30.81)    16:29.21 (31.03)
       16:59.21 (30.00)
 28 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 Golden West Swim-CA 16:46.73   17:00.72  
                  27.73       58.26 (30.53)     1:28.87 (30.61)     1:59.28 (30.41)
        2:29.96 (30.68)     3:00.27 (30.31)     3:30.68 (30.41)     4:01.10 (30.42)
        4:31.69 (30.59)     5:02.37 (30.68)     5:33.12 (30.75)     6:04.01 (30.89)
        6:34.80 (30.79)     7:05.83 (31.03)     7:36.99 (31.16)     8:08.52 (31.53)
        8:39.81 (31.29)     9:11.23 (31.42)     9:42.48 (31.25)    10:14.17 (31.69)
       10:45.22 (31.05)    11:16.78 (31.56)    11:47.80 (31.02)    12:19.32 (31.52)
       12:51.10 (31.78)    13:22.70 (31.60)    13:53.87 (31.17)    14:25.41 (31.54)
       14:56.86 (31.45)    15:28.59 (31.73)    15:59.80 (31.21)    16:31.12 (31.32)
       17:00.72 (29.60)
 29 McGarry, Alyssa G         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:02.47   17:02.92  
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)     1:29.08 (30.66)     2:00.01 (30.93)
        2:30.69 (30.68)     3:01.34 (30.65)     3:32.17 (30.83)     4:03.27 (31.10)
        4:34.23 (30.96)     5:05.20 (30.97)     5:36.18 (30.98)     6:07.43 (31.25)
        6:38.49 (31.06)     7:09.66 (31.17)     7:40.84 (31.18)     8:11.87 (31.03)
        8:42.89 (31.02)     9:13.86 (30.97)     9:44.95 (31.09)    10:15.97 (31.02)
       10:47.20 (31.23)    11:18.25 (31.05)    11:49.44 (31.19)    12:20.59 (31.15)
       12:51.87 (31.28)    13:23.03 (31.16)    13:54.41 (31.38)    14:25.72 (31.31)
       14:57.33 (31.61)    15:28.77 (31.44)    16:00.46 (31.69)    16:31.80 (31.34)
       17:02.92 (31.12)
 30 Kent, Courtney J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:49.49   17:03.18  
                  27.67       57.64 (29.97)     1:28.30 (30.66)     1:58.94 (30.64)
        2:29.59 (30.65)     3:00.38 (30.79)     3:31.10 (30.72)     4:02.04 (30.94)
        4:32.91 (30.87)     5:04.02 (31.11)     5:34.95 (30.93)     6:05.87 (30.92)
        6:37.02 (31.15)     7:08.37 (31.35)     7:39.57 (31.20)     8:10.96 (31.39)
        8:42.26 (31.30)     9:13.64 (31.38)     9:44.84 (31.20)    10:16.19 (31.35)
       10:47.45 (31.26)    11:18.87 (31.42)    11:50.32 (31.45)    12:21.81 (31.49)
       12:53.30 (31.49)    13:24.77 (31.47)    13:56.24 (31.47)    14:27.64 (31.40)
       14:59.15 (31.51)    15:30.61 (31.46)    16:02.11 (31.50)    16:33.31 (31.20)
       17:03.18 (29.87)
 31 Dombkowski, Sarah A       16 Novi Sturgeons-MI   17:12.55   17:06.81  
                  28.06       57.34 (29.28)     1:27.18 (29.84)     1:57.39 (30.21)
        2:27.80 (30.41)     2:58.47 (30.67)     3:29.21 (30.74)     4:00.06 (30.85)
        4:31.06 (31.00)     5:02.34 (31.28)     5:33.45 (31.11)     6:04.82 (31.37)
        6:36.11 (31.29)     7:07.78 (31.67)     7:39.04 (31.26)     8:10.41 (31.37)
        8:41.74 (31.33)     9:13.25 (31.51)     9:44.68 (31.43)    10:16.31 (31.63)
       10:47.84 (31.53)    11:19.39 (31.55)    11:51.17 (31.78)    12:22.59 (31.42)
       12:54.19 (31.60)    13:25.63 (31.44)    13:57.12 (31.49)    14:28.59 (31.47)
       15:00.21 (31.62)    15:32.19 (31.98)    16:04.04 (31.85)    16:35.99 (31.95)
       17:06.81 (30.82)
 32 Maltby, Elizabeth E       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:49.38   17:07.51  
                  28.41       58.53 (30.12)     1:29.00 (30.47)     1:59.86 (30.86)
        2:30.35 (30.49)     3:00.80 (30.45)     3:31.27 (30.47)     4:02.09 (30.82)
        4:33.02 (30.93)     5:04.02 (31.00)     5:35.09 (31.07)     6:06.22 (31.13)
        6:37.59 (31.37)     7:08.79 (31.20)     7:40.09 (31.30)     8:11.49 (31.40)
        8:42.79 (31.30)     9:14.22 (31.43)     9:45.82 (31.60)    10:17.28 (31.46)
       10:48.96 (31.68)    11:20.60 (31.64)    11:52.28 (31.68)    12:23.91 (31.63)
       12:55.76 (31.85)    13:27.52 (31.76)    13:59.27 (31.75)    14:30.62 (31.35)
       15:02.48 (31.86)    15:34.27 (31.79)    16:05.97 (31.70)    16:37.32 (31.35)
       17:07.51 (30.19)
 33 Hammond, Emily A          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC 17:11.27   17:07.85  
                  28.16       58.35 (30.19)     1:28.55 (30.20)     1:59.31 (30.76)
        2:29.89 (30.58)     3:00.57 (30.68)     3:31.13 (30.56)     4:01.93 (30.80)
        4:32.83 (30.90)     5:03.88 (31.05)     5:34.66 (30.78)     6:05.43 (30.77)
        6:36.18 (30.75)     7:06.99 (30.81)     7:37.76 (30.77)     8:08.48 (30.72)
        8:39.35 (30.87)     9:09.86 (30.51)     9:40.41 (30.55)    10:09.69 (29.28)
       10:47.12 (37.43)    11:19.03 (31.91)    11:50.74 (31.71)    12:22.66 (31.92)
       12:54.41 (31.75)    13:26.22 (31.81)    13:57.92 (31.70)    14:29.95 (32.03)
       15:01.92 (31.97)    15:34.02 (32.10)    16:05.99 (31.97)    16:37.50 (31.51)
       17:07.85 (30.35)
 34 Duckworth, Casey C        17 Golden West Swim-CA 16:56.46   17:11.37  
                  27.43       57.18 (29.75)     1:27.35 (30.17)     1:57.83 (30.48)
        2:28.62 (30.79)     2:59.49 (30.87)     3:30.57 (31.08)     4:01.55 (30.98)
        4:32.98 (31.43)     5:04.53 (31.55)     5:35.95 (31.42)     6:07.55 (31.60)
        6:39.24 (31.69)     7:10.78 (31.54)     7:42.21 (31.43)     8:13.76 (31.55)
        8:45.48 (31.72)     9:17.11 (31.63)     9:48.87 (31.76)    10:20.59 (31.72)
       10:52.16 (31.57)    11:23.79 (31.63)    11:55.30 (31.51)    12:26.90 (31.60)
       12:58.62 (31.72)    13:30.23 (31.61)    14:01.92 (31.69)    14:33.91 (31.99)
       15:05.67 (31.76)    15:37.45 (31.78)    16:09.32 (31.87)    16:40.67 (31.35)
       17:11.37 (30.70)
 35 Dombkowski, Mary E        18 Novi Sturgeons-MI   17:22.53L  17:12.06  
                  28.21       58.23 (30.02)     1:28.71 (30.48)     1:59.10 (30.39)
        2:29.86 (30.76)     3:00.71 (30.85)     3:31.37 (30.66)     4:02.16 (30.79)
        4:32.94 (30.78)     5:03.85 (30.91)     5:34.63 (30.78)     6:05.56 (30.93)
        6:36.66 (31.10)     7:07.66 (31.00)     7:38.89 (31.23)     8:10.14 (31.25)
        8:41.45 (31.31)     9:12.82 (31.37)     9:44.46 (31.64)    10:16.11 (31.65)
       10:47.66 (31.55)    11:19.37 (31.71)    11:51.20 (31.83)    12:23.02 (31.82)
       12:55.18 (32.16)    13:27.22 (32.04)    13:59.22 (32.00)    14:31.28 (32.06)
       15:03.48 (32.20)    15:36.06 (32.58)    16:08.20 (32.14)    16:40.66 (32.46)
       17:12.06 (31.40)
 36 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    17 Blue Dolfins-FL     17:03.62   17:15.43  
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)     1:29.91 (30.82)     2:00.98 (31.07)
        2:32.23 (31.25)     3:03.42 (31.19)     3:34.64 (31.22)     4:06.16 (31.52)
        4:37.53 (31.37)     5:08.90 (31.37)     5:40.17 (31.27)     6:11.64 (31.47)
        6:43.36 (31.72)     7:14.94 (31.58)     7:46.66 (31.72)     8:18.16 (31.50)
        8:49.86 (31.70)     9:21.46 (31.60)     9:53.31 (31.85)    10:24.95 (31.64)
       10:56.73 (31.78)    11:28.36 (31.63)    12:00.24 (31.88)    12:32.02 (31.78)
       13:03.52 (31.50)    13:34.68 (31.16)    14:06.33 (31.65)    14:38.16 (31.83)
       15:09.72 (31.56)    15:41.51 (31.79)    16:13.40 (31.89)    16:44.96 (31.56)
       17:15.43 (30.47)
 37 Levy, Lauren E            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:08.84   17:17.89  
                  28.77       59.40 (30.63)     1:30.34 (30.94)     2:01.32 (30.98)
        2:32.43 (31.11)     3:03.45 (31.02)     3:34.57 (31.12)     4:05.76 (31.19)
        4:36.89 (31.13)     5:08.11 (31.22)     5:39.30 (31.19)     6:10.56 (31.26)
        6:41.99 (31.43)     7:13.66 (31.67)     7:45.39 (31.73)     8:17.34 (31.95)
        8:49.15 (31.81)     9:20.79 (31.64)     9:52.37 (31.58)    10:23.95 (31.58)
       10:55.61 (31.66)    11:27.57 (31.96)    11:59.33 (31.76)    12:30.80 (31.47)
       13:02.70 (31.90)    13:34.81 (32.11)    14:06.96 (32.15)    14:39.02 (32.06)
       15:11.47 (32.45)    15:43.39 (31.92)    16:15.14 (31.75)    16:47.07 (31.93)
       17:17.89 (30.82)
 38 Hubert, Leah A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:08.12   17:18.20  
                  28.43       58.91 (30.48)     1:29.90 (30.99)     2:01.44 (31.54)
        2:33.01 (31.57)     3:04.47 (31.46)     3:36.26 (31.79)     4:07.79 (31.53)
        4:39.56 (31.77)     5:12.00 (32.44)     5:43.51 (31.51)     6:14.81 (31.30)
        6:46.81 (32.00)     7:18.92 (32.11)     7:49.87 (30.95)     8:20.85 (30.98)
        8:52.05 (31.20)     9:23.48 (31.43)     9:54.74 (31.26)    10:25.96 (31.22)
       10:57.45 (31.49)    11:29.29 (31.84)    12:01.30 (32.01)    12:32.84 (31.54)
       13:04.41 (31.57)    13:36.05 (31.64)    14:07.58 (31.53)    14:39.58 (32.00)
       15:11.83 (32.25)    15:43.65 (31.82)    16:15.75 (32.10)    16:47.55 (31.80)
       17:18.20 (30.65)
 39 Dickerson, Brittany L     16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:07.88   17:22.11  
                  28.82       59.61 (30.79)     1:30.86 (31.25)     2:02.12 (31.26)
        2:33.45 (31.33)     3:04.80 (31.35)     3:36.33 (31.53)     4:07.94 (31.61)
        4:39.61 (31.67)     5:11.25 (31.64)     5:42.90 (31.65)     6:14.66 (31.76)
        6:46.38 (31.72)     7:18.20 (31.82)     7:49.72 (31.52)     8:21.39 (31.67)
        8:53.01 (31.62)     9:24.70 (31.69)     9:56.42 (31.72)    10:28.17 (31.75)
       11:00.10 (31.93)    11:31.91 (31.81)    12:03.91 (32.00)    12:35.98 (32.07)
       13:07.69 (31.71)    13:39.60 (31.91)    14:11.48 (31.88)    14:43.32 (31.84)
       15:15.23 (31.91)    15:47.23 (32.00)    16:19.09 (31.86)    16:51.04 (31.95)
       17:22.11 (31.07)
 40 Fuller, Selina D          16 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:12.66   17:23.02  
                  28.34       58.58 (30.24)     1:29.31 (30.73)     2:00.57 (31.26)
        2:31.87 (31.30)     3:03.14 (31.27)     3:34.52 (31.38)     4:06.07 (31.55)
        4:37.74 (31.67)     5:09.60 (31.86)     5:41.37 (31.77)     6:13.35 (31.98)
        6:44.87 (31.52)     7:16.64 (31.77)     7:48.37 (31.73)     8:20.32 (31.95)
        8:52.45 (32.13)     9:24.89 (32.44)     9:57.15 (32.26)    10:29.13 (31.98)
       11:01.11 (31.98)    11:33.11 (32.00)    12:05.21 (32.10)    12:37.26 (32.05)
       13:09.12 (31.86)    13:40.74 (31.62)    14:12.68 (31.94)    14:44.68 (32.00)
       15:16.72 (32.04)    15:48.69 (31.97)    16:20.65 (31.96)    16:52.55 (31.90)
       17:23.02 (30.47)
 41 Baker, Madison L          16 Quest Swimming-VA   17:10.70   17:24.64  
                  29.47     1:00.88 (31.41)     1:32.43 (31.55)     2:04.24 (31.81)
        2:36.22 (31.98)     3:08.24 (32.02)     3:40.51 (32.27)     4:11.98 (31.47)
        4:43.86 (31.88)     5:15.52 (31.66)     5:47.11 (31.59)     6:18.74 (31.63)
        6:50.31 (31.57)     7:22.47 (32.16)     7:54.53 (32.06)     8:26.14 (31.61)
        8:58.04 (31.90)     9:29.67 (31.63)    10:01.33 (31.66)    10:33.18 (31.85)
       11:05.57 (32.39)    11:36.88 (31.31)    12:08.17 (31.29)    12:39.55 (31.38)
       13:10.82 (31.27)    13:42.19 (31.37)    14:14.02 (31.83)    14:45.82 (31.80)
       15:17.71 (31.89)    15:49.48 (31.77)    16:21.57 (32.09)    16:53.31 (31.74)
       17:24.64 (31.33)
 42 Balogh, Blake L           18 Lincoln Select S-MW 17:12.50   17:35.49  
                  27.80       57.68 (29.88)     1:28.33 (30.65)     1:59.09 (30.76)
        2:29.98 (30.89)     3:00.92 (30.94)     3:32.05 (31.13)     4:03.13 (31.08)
        4:34.69 (31.56)     5:06.06 (31.37)     5:37.57 (31.51)     6:09.36 (31.79)
        6:41.51 (32.15)     7:13.66 (32.15)     7:46.14 (32.48)     8:18.55 (32.41)
        8:50.85 (32.30)     9:23.35 (32.50)     9:55.81 (32.46)    10:28.44 (32.63)
       11:01.24 (32.80)    11:34.02 (32.78)    12:06.83 (32.81)    12:39.81 (32.98)
       13:12.46 (32.65)    13:45.35 (32.89)    14:18.31 (32.96)    14:51.29 (32.98)
       15:24.37 (33.08)    15:57.50 (33.13)    16:30.43 (32.93)    17:03.30 (32.87)
       17:35.49 (32.19)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.15      27.84   20  
  2 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     25.63      29.09   17  
  3 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    26.15      29.52   16  
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.78      29.71   15  
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    26.03      29.75   14  
  6 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    26.05      29.98   13  
  7 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.45      29.99   12  
  8 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.74      30.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA            26.45      29.73    9  
 10 McKee, Kaela N            16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    26.46      30.16    7  
 11 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    26.47      30.19    6  
 12 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    26.19      30.36    5  
 13 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.45      30.40    4  
 14 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             26.29      30.56    3  
 15 Beall, Melissa C          17 Southern Crescen-GA    26.22      30.68    2  
 16 Roseberry, Natalee A      18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     26.50      31.14    1  
C - Final
 17 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.51      29.83  
 18 Paulson, Emma F           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.53      30.53  
 19 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     26.54      30.89  
 20 Goodwin, Darby E          15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     26.55      30.99  
 21 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.58      31.45  
 22 Charles, Ines G           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    26.63      31.52  
 23 Sutherland, Jessica D     16 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.63      31.64  
 24 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE    26.65      31.92  
D - Final
 25 Schinella, Elliott H      15 Unattached-MI          26.87      30.44  
 26 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO    26.67      30.65  
 27 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.83      30.70  
 28 Reynolds, Lauren A        17 St Charles Swim-IL     26.81      30.80  
 29 Blaydes, Madison M        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     26.81      30.92  
 30 Moroney, Megan J          14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    26.79      31.13  
 31 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA    26.74      31.43  
 32 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    26.86      31.77  
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schinella, Elliott H      15 Unattached-MI             NT      26.39  
  2 Jones, Abigail R          15 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      26.94  
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.76      24.15  
  2 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.45      25.45  
  3 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.72      25.63  
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.21      25.74  
  5 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.32      25.78  
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    54.73      26.03  
  7 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.43      26.05  
  8 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.89      26.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.45      26.19  
 10 Beall, Melissa C          17 Southern Crescen-GA    57.20      26.22  
 11 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             56.43      26.29  
 12 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA            54.22      26.45  
 12 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.84      26.45  
 14 McKee, Kaela N            16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    57.60      26.46  
 15 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    54.79      26.47  
 16 Roseberry, Natalee A      18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     56.97      26.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.76      26.51  
 18 Paulson, Emma F           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.14      26.53  
 19 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.88      26.54  
 20 Goodwin, Darby E          15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     56.87      26.55  
 21 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.08      26.58  
 22 Sutherland, Jessica D     16 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.55      26.63  
 22 Charles, Ines G           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.20      26.63  
 24 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE    57.49      26.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO    55.58      26.67  
 26 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.83      26.74  
 27 Moroney, Megan J          14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.47      26.79  
 28 Reynolds, Lauren A        17 St Charles Swim-IL     58.02      26.81  
 28 Blaydes, Madison M        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.96      26.81  
 30 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.66      26.82  
 31 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.01      26.83  
 32 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    57.79      26.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schinella, Elliott H      15 Unattached-MI          57.14      26.87  
 34 Jones, Abigail R          15 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.91     J26.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kuhn, Victoria N          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.56      26.88  
 35 Li, Kristina R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.85      26.88  
 37 Bestor, Megan C           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.02      26.94  
 38 Wong, Brynne A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.48      26.95  
 39 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.56      26.97  
 39 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.05      26.97  
 41 Kari, Brina L             14 Hastings Area Sw-MN    56.93      26.99  
 41 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.23      26.99  
 43 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.52      27.01  
 44 Bonin, Chanel B           15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.57      27.04  
 45 Edsall, Kacy L            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.37      27.05  
 45 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.66      27.05  
 45 Varisco, Madison K        16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.59      27.05  
 48 Hoiles, Alexandra K       16 East Grand Rapid-MI    57.10      27.07  
 48 McKenzie, Rachel F        15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.33      27.07  
 50 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.05      27.11  
 50 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.19      27.11  
 52 Brown, Tess R             17 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.81      27.14  
 52 Caldwell, Courtney K      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:06.56L     27.14  
 54 Rasmussen, Anna T         17 Cool Swim Team-MV      57.17      27.20  
 55 Morrell, Mariah L         18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.05      27.21  
 56 Hart, Erin E              14 St Charles Swim-IL     57.21      27.23  
 57 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.10      27.27  
 58 Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.48      27.30  
 59 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.00      27.31  
 60 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.01      27.32  
 61 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.83      27.33  
 62 Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.05      27.34  
 62 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    55.96      27.34  
 64 Preston, Haley M          17 UN - Class-CA          55.24      27.35  
 65 Law, Jennifer J           18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.72      27.38  
 66 Rutscher, Claire L        17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.03      27.40  
 67 Woo, Jocelyn S            17 The Aquakids, In-AR    58.39      27.41  
 68 Gosselin, Annie K         14 Academy Bullets-IL     57.42      27.49  
 68 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.14      27.49  
 68 Danin, Kylie L            15 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.17      27.49  
 71 Petro, Amanda L           16 Alligator Aquati-IL    57.09      27.50  
 72 Croman, Cecelia M         15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.05      27.52  
 72 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.93      27.52  
 74 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.48      27.54  
 74 Schurig, Sammie J         17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.41      27.54  
 74 Leong, Christine J        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.88      27.54  
 77 Beall, Kiley E            15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.12      27.56  
 78 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE     55.72      27.58  
 79 Pulte, Jaynie M           18 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.25      27.59  
 80 Evensen, Courtney M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.33      27.60  
 81 Helferich, Lindsay K      15 City Of Midland-WT     58.39      27.61  
 82 Short, Jessica R          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.23      27.62  
 82 Ares, Natalya M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.32      27.62  
 84 Guenther, Erika E         14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.33      27.63  
 85 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.63      27.64  
 86 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    55.10      27.66  
 86 Jacobsen, Anne D          18 Barrington Swim-IL     57.09      27.66  
 86 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.34      27.66  
 89 Malone, Kristin T         15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.30      27.69  
 89 Yamahata, Katherine T     15 Una AH-SN              58.38      27.69  
 91 Raukar, Cali V            14 Marin Pirates-PC       58.28      27.71  
 92 McGovern, Natalie R       15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.48      27.72  
 93 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.94      27.73  
 94 Carnley, Mikayla L        17 High Tide Aquati-FL    58.15      27.75  
 94 Gargula, Catherine M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.11      27.75  
 96 Jeschke, Jackie M         14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.48      27.77  
 96 Gauvin, Rachelle N        13 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.74      27.77  
 98 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.64      27.78  
 98 Henry, Tennyson C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.52      27.78  
 98 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.14      27.78  
 98 Moran, Amanda N           16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.46      27.78  
102 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.51      27.79  
103 Mertel, Nicole R          18 Desert Storm Swi-CA    57.69      27.81  
103 Vitek, Ellyn C            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.82      27.81  
105 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.35      27.85  
105 Clarke, Stephanie C       18 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.89      27.85  
107 Gallowich, Kamryn L       14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.97      27.89  
107 Goldblatt, Johanna R      14 Southern Crescen-GA    58.46      27.89  
109 Hart, Elise D             15 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.24      27.91  
110 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         16 Team Foxjet-MN         58.28      27.92  
111 Boosalis, Elaine C        18 Unattached             58.04      27.95  
112 Beam, Alicia K            13 Waukesha Express-WI    58.05      27.96  
113 Dryer, Robyn E            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.56      27.97  
114 Hague, Taylor L           17 Quest Swimming-VA      58.56      28.00  
114 Tremols, Nina A           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.27      28.00  
114 Tocci, Bianca A           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.30      28.00  
114 Crino, Rachel P           18 Colorado Athleti-CO    58.26      28.00  
118 Bennett, Katherine B      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.18      28.01  
119 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.94      28.02  
119 Jackson, Reid R           16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.85      28.02  
121 Sprau, Annelise C         17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.70      28.03  
122 Farley-Sepe, Kierston R   14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.22      28.07  
123 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:07.98L     28.08  
123 Swinnerton, Grace R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.46      28.08  
125 Orbon, Margaret M         16 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.01      28.10  
126 Lemire, Stephanie J       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    59.48      28.11  
127 Thomas, Tonicia N         14 Desert Storm Swi-CA    58.36      28.12  
127 Horikawa, Natsumi L       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.23      28.12  
129 McDermott, Sloane E       17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.26      28.13  
129 Duncalf, Kathleen S       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.28      28.13  
131 Morgan, Lillian M         14 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.78      28.14  
132 Pollard, Ashton E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.12      28.16  
132 Coulson Moore, Logan      15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.11      28.16  
132 Huffman, Nicole E         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.91      28.16  
135 Bock, Carlee A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    57.61      28.17  
136 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.03      28.18  
137 Loud, Shannon M           17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.84      28.19  
137 Conn, Ellyse C            14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      58.15      28.19  
137 Gaertner, Caroline F      15 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.98      28.19  
140 Johnson, Catherine        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.56      28.20  
140 Merrill, Emma C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.81      28.20  
142 Martinez, Rebeca          16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.71      28.22  
142 Suek, Ellen R             17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.63L     28.22  
144 Watson, Abby K            15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.46      28.23  
145 Rogers, Kate E            16 Plymouth-Canton-MI     58.53      28.28  
146 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.25      28.30  
147 Erard, Emily G            14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.30      28.33  
148 McDonnell, Michelle S     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.42      28.35  
148 McGovern, Courtney M      16 Treasure Coast S-FL    58.02      28.35  
150 Ireland, Margaret M       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.88      28.37  
151 Hornaday, Katherine M     15 Owensboro Marlin-KY    59.38      28.38  
152 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    16 Waukesha Express-WI    56.65      28.42  
153 Kolar, Jamie S            13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    56.92      28.43  
154 Obando, Natalie M         15 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.07      28.45  
154 Kimball, Danielle R       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.39      28.45  
156 Day, Lauren N             16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.76      28.47  
156 Davis, Melissa A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.49      28.47  
158 Baker, Rachel L           15 Team Foxjet-MN         58.41      28.51  
158 Altman, Sabrina J         16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    58.53      28.51  
160 Storch, Julie L           17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.40      28.55  
161 Law, Michelle J           16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.58      28.58  
162 Conrad, Megan P           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46      28.60  
163 Kamper, Brittany L        17 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.46      28.61  
164 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.30      28.64  
165 Flanagan, Hanna K         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    59.47      28.65  
166 Hazle, Madeline E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.91      28.66  
167 Calhoon, Chelsea J        16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    58.38      28.67  
168 Grover, Kaitlin R         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.04      28.69  
168 Gomez, Emily D            17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.28      28.69  
170 Lu, Rachael D             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    59.39      28.76  
171 Rubendall, Brooke E       13 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.52      28.82  
171 Lydig, Madison T          15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    58.65      28.82  
173 Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.29      28.90  
174 Summers, Madeline C       17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:06.93L     28.93  
175 Young, Abigail V          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.54      28.94  
176 Brittain, Brooke R        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.95      29.01  
177 Chambers, Natalie R       16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      29.03  
178 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      16 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.93      29.06  
179 Chesser, Emily R          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.55      29.08  
180 Ridge, Shannon N          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.06      29.14  
181 Kirby, Riley T            15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.48      29.19  
182 Dai, Grace H              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.54      29.23  
183 Zubar, Kira E             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.21      29.32  
184 Kloster, Ella L           18 Tide-VA                58.27      29.42  
185 Lehane, Kelley C          15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.49      29.59  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.27    1:00.02   20  
                  29.43     1:00.02 (30.59)                                        
  2 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    54.39    1:02.82   17  
                  30.53     1:02.82 (32.29)                                        
  3 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    54.85    1:02.89   16  
                  30.80     1:02.89 (32.09)                                        
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.68    1:02.96   15  
                  31.00     1:02.96 (31.96)                                        
  5 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.84    1:03.56   14  
                  31.35     1:03.56 (32.21)                                        
  6 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.49    1:03.88   13  
                  31.44     1:03.88 (32.44)                                        
  7 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    54.70    1:04.36   12  
                  31.26     1:04.36 (33.10)                                        
  8 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    55.02    1:05.03   11  
                  31.69     1:05.03 (33.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.17    1:02.44    9  
                  30.10     1:02.44 (32.34)                                        
 10 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA            55.67    1:03.16    7  
                  30.71     1:03.16 (32.45)                                        
 11 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.70    1:03.22    6  
                  31.19     1:03.22 (32.03)                                        
 12 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE    55.57    1:03.57    5  
                  31.11     1:03.57 (32.46)                                        
 13 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    55.94    1:03.98    4  
                  31.36     1:03.98 (32.62)                                        
 14 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     55.88    1:04.19    3  
                  30.81     1:04.19 (33.38)                                        
 15 Moroney, Megan J          14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.70    1:04.23    2  
                  31.80     1:04.23 (32.43)                                        
 16 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.81    1:05.03    1  
                  31.73     1:05.03 (33.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.19    1:03.95  
                  31.31     1:03.95 (32.64)                                        
 18 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.96    1:03.98  
                  31.00     1:03.98 (32.98)                                        
 19 Paulson, Emma F           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.96    1:04.41  
                  31.28     1:04.41 (33.13)                                        
 20 Roseberry, Natalee A      18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     56.20    1:05.43  
                  32.05     1:05.43 (33.38)                                        
 21 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.97    1:05.80  
                  31.72     1:05.80 (34.08)                                        
 22 Hough, Kendall R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.32    1:06.37  
                  32.40     1:06.37 (33.97)                                        
 23 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.20    1:07.12  
                  32.81     1:07.12 (34.31)                                        
 24 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI    56.22    1:07.82  
                  33.40     1:07.82 (34.42)                                        
D - Final
 25 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN    56.34    1:04.86  
                  32.00     1:04.86 (32.86)                                        
 26 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.47    1:05.26  
                  32.38     1:05.26 (32.88)                                        
 27 Schinella, Elliott H      15 Unattached-MI          56.47    1:05.30  
                  31.49     1:05.30 (33.81)                                        
 28 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.44    1:05.79  
                  32.04     1:05.79 (33.75)                                        
 29 Grover, Kaitlin R         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.49    1:05.89  
                  32.31     1:05.89 (33.58)                                        
 30 Morrell, Mariah L         18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    56.45    1:05.97  
                  32.22     1:05.97 (33.75)                                        
 31 Santilena, Katharine J    17 Unattached-SI          56.49    1:06.06  
                  32.02     1:06.06 (34.04)                                        
 32 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE     56.55    1:06.50  
                  32.21     1:06.50 (34.29)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.76      51.27  
                  25.00       51.27 (26.27)                                        
  2 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.43      54.39  
                  26.31       54.39 (28.08)                                        
  3 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.47      54.49  
                  26.79       54.49 (27.70)                                        
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.32      54.68  
                  26.73       54.68 (27.95)                                        
  5 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.45      54.70  
                  26.49       54.70 (28.21)                                        
  6 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.45      54.84  
                  26.77       54.84 (28.07)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    54.73      54.85  
                  26.84       54.85 (28.01)                                        
  8 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    54.79      55.02  
                  26.93       55.02 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.89      55.17  
                  26.85       55.17 (28.32)                                        
 10 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.05      55.57  
                  27.29       55.57 (28.28)                                        
 11 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA            54.22      55.67  
                  27.22       55.67 (28.45)                                        
 12 Moroney, Megan J          14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.47      55.70  
                  27.63       55.70 (28.07)                                        
 12 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.76      55.70  
                  27.43       55.70 (28.27)                                        
 14 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.21      55.81  
                  26.58       55.81 (29.23)                                        
 15 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.72      55.88  
                  27.14       55.88 (28.74)                                        
 16 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.44      55.94  
                  27.24       55.94 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.84      55.96  
                  26.92       55.96 (29.04)                                        
 18 Paulson, Emma F           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.14     J55.96  
                  27.20       55.96 (28.76)                                        
 19 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.66      55.97  
                  27.10       55.97 (28.87)                                        
 20 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.93      56.19  
                  27.62       56.19 (28.57)                                        
 21 Roseberry, Natalee A      18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     56.97      56.20  
                  27.39       56.20 (28.81)                                        
 21 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.19      56.20  
                  27.65       56.20 (28.55)                                        
 23 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI    56.73      56.22  
 24 Hough, Kendall R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.91      56.32  
                  27.22       56.32 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN    56.33      56.34  
                  27.74       56.34 (28.60)                                        
 26 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.83      56.44  
                  27.31       56.44 (29.13)                                        
 27 Morrell, Mariah L         18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.05      56.45  
                  27.32       56.45 (29.13)                                        
 28 Schinella, Elliott H      15 Unattached-MI          57.14      56.47  
                  27.37       56.47 (29.10)                                        
 28 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.04      56.47  
                  27.85       56.47 (28.62)                                        
 30 Grover, Kaitlin R         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.99      56.49  
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)                                        
 30 Santilena, Katharine J    17 Unattached-SI          56.72      56.49  
                  27.31       56.49 (29.18)                                        
 32 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE     55.72      56.55  
                  27.69       56.55 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Li, Kristina R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.85      56.57  
                  27.28       56.57 (29.29)                                        
 34 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE    57.49     J56.57  
                  27.57       56.57 (29.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Beall, Melissa C          17 Southern Crescen-GA    57.20      56.65  
                  27.43       56.65 (29.22)                                        
 36 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    55.10      56.66  
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)                                        
 37 Blaydes, Madison M        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.96     J56.66  
                  27.70       56.66 (28.96)                                        
 38 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.88      56.69  
                  27.52       56.69 (29.17)                                        
 39 Sutherland, Jessica D     16 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.55      56.70  
                  27.26       56.70 (29.44)                                        
 40 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.08      56.74  
                  27.51       56.74 (29.23)                                        
 41 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.00      56.77  
                  27.89       56.77 (28.88)                                        
 42 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.66      56.79  
                  27.26       56.79 (29.53)                                        
 43 Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.48      56.84  
                  28.03       56.84 (28.81)                                        
 44 Bestor, Megan C           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.02      56.94  
                  27.56       56.94 (29.38)                                        
 45 Preston, Haley M          17 UN - Class-CA          55.24      56.95  
                  27.70       56.95 (29.25)                                        
 46 Gargula, Catherine M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.11      56.99  
                  28.03       56.99 (28.96)                                        
 47 McKee, Kaela N            16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    57.60      57.00  
                  27.74       57.00 (29.26)                                        
 48 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    55.96      57.01  
                  28.10       57.01 (28.91)                                        
 48 Barkey, Kallyn E          15 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.55      57.01  
                  27.91       57.01 (29.10)                                        
 48 Tatlow, Chelsea R         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    56.34      57.01  
                  27.86       57.01 (29.15)                                        
 48 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.56      57.01  
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)                                        
 52 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.23      57.07  
                  27.99       57.07 (29.08)                                        
 53 Henry, Tennyson C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.52      57.14  
                  27.48       57.14 (29.66)                                        
 54 Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55      57.16  
                  28.14       57.16 (29.02)                                        
 55 Kari, Brina L             14 Hastings Area Sw-MN    56.93      57.18  
                  27.98       57.18 (29.20)                                        
 56 Bonin, Chanel B           15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.57      57.19  
                  27.71       57.19 (29.48)                                        
 57 Jones, Abigail R          15 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.91      57.20  
                  27.46       57.20 (29.74)                                        
 58 Goodwin, Darby E          15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     56.87      57.23  
                  27.30       57.23 (29.93)                                        
 59 Beall, Kiley E            15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.12      57.26  
                  27.97       57.26 (29.29)                                        
 60 Kuhn, Victoria N          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.56      57.33  
                  27.59       57.33 (29.74)                                        
 61 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.64      57.37  
                  28.40       57.37 (28.97)                                        
 61 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.83      57.37  
                  27.86       57.37 (29.51)                                        
 63 Falconer, Erin E          14 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.93      57.39  
                  27.92       57.39 (29.47)                                        
 64 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.94      57.41  
                  28.17       57.41 (29.24)                                        
 64 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.52      57.41  
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)                                        
 64 Ruiz, Natilee E           17 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.08      57.41  
                  28.12       57.41 (29.29)                                        
 67 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.14      57.46  
                  27.98       57.46 (29.48)                                        
 68 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.39      57.47  
                  28.06       57.47 (29.41)                                        
 69 Gosselin, Annie K         14 Academy Bullets-IL     57.42      57.52  
                  27.69       57.52 (29.83)                                        
 70 Petro, Amanda L           16 Alligator Aquati-IL    57.09      57.54  
                  27.96       57.54 (29.58)                                        
 70 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.01      57.54  
                  27.49       57.54 (30.05)                                        
 72 Short, Jessica R          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.23      57.60  
                  27.83       57.60 (29.77)                                        
 73 Jacobsen, Anne D          18 Barrington Swim-IL     57.09      57.63  
                  28.24       57.63 (29.39)                                        
 74 Rieger, Alexandra B       16 Unattached-Davis-SN    58.88      57.65  
                  27.67       57.65 (29.98)                                        
 75 Mertel, Nicole R          18 Desert Storm Swi-CA    57.69      57.67  
                  28.09       57.67 (29.58)                                        
 76 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    57.79      57.68  
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)                                        
 77 Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.05      57.73  
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)                                        
 77 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             56.43      57.73  
                  27.40       57.73 (30.33)                                        
 79 Yamahata, Katherine T     15 Una AH-SN              58.38      57.74  
                  28.43       57.74 (29.31)                                        
 80 Wong, Brynne A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.48      57.78  
                  27.66       57.78 (30.12)                                        
 81 Guenther, Erika E         14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.33      57.83  
                  28.04       57.83 (29.79)                                        
 81 Edsall, Kacy L            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.37      57.83  
                  27.95       57.83 (29.88)                                        
 83 Britt, Chelsea E          17 Unattached-FG          54.88      57.86  
                  27.99       57.86 (29.87)                                        
 84 King, Erica L             15 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.89      57.88  
                  28.38       57.88 (29.50)                                        
 85 Erard, Emily G            14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.30      57.93  
                  28.39       57.93 (29.54)                                        
 86 Rutscher, Claire L        17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.03      57.94  
                  28.01       57.94 (29.93)                                        
 86 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.34      57.94  
                  27.92       57.94 (30.02)                                        
 88 Reynolds, Lauren A        17 St Charles Swim-IL     58.02      57.95  
                  28.34       57.95 (29.61)                                        
 88 Gallowich, Kamryn L       14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.97      57.95  
                  28.19       57.95 (29.76)                                        
 90 Charles, Ines G           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.20      57.97  
                  28.13       57.97 (29.84)                                        
 91 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    16 Waukesha Express-WI    56.65      57.99  
                  28.07       57.99 (29.92)                                        
 92 Evensen, Courtney M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.33      58.00  
                  28.51       58.00 (29.49)                                        
 93 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.02      58.01  
                  27.79       58.01 (30.22)                                        
 94 McDermott, Sloane E       17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.26      58.02  
                  28.34       58.02 (29.68)                                        
 95 Leong, Christine J        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.88      58.03  
                  27.76       58.03 (30.27)                                        
 96 Jeschke, Jackie M         14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.48      58.04  
                  28.33       58.04 (29.71)                                        
 96 Moran, Amanda N           16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.46      58.04  
 98 Ares, Natalya M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.32      58.06  
                  28.21       58.06 (29.85)                                        
 99 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.48      58.08  
                  28.45       58.08 (29.63)                                        
100 Hoiles, Alexandra K       16 East Grand Rapid-MI    57.10      58.10  
                  28.07       58.10 (30.03)                                        
100 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.10      58.10  
                  28.22       58.10 (29.88)                                        
102 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     59.06      58.11  
                  28.39       58.11 (29.72)                                        
102 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE    58.23      58.11  
                  28.73       58.11 (29.38)                                        
102 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:06.34L     58.11  
                  28.73       58.11 (29.38)                                        
105 Hart, Erin E              14 St Charles Swim-IL     57.21      58.14  
                  28.23       58.14 (29.91)                                        
106 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.03      58.17  
                  28.20       58.17 (29.97)                                        
107 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.00      58.18  
                  28.79       58.18 (29.39)                                        
108 Gauvin, Rachelle N        13 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.74      58.19  
                  28.59       58.19 (29.60)                                        
109 Moshos, Eireni A          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.23      58.20  
                  28.06       58.20 (30.14)                                        
110 Kish, Mary K              16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.77      58.24  
                  28.22       58.24 (30.02)                                        
111 Varisco, Madison K        16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.59      58.25  
                  28.06       58.25 (30.19)                                        
112 Brown, Tess R             17 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.81      58.26  
                  28.28       58.26 (29.98)                                        
113 McKenzie, Rachel F        15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.33      58.27  
                  28.43       58.27 (29.84)                                        
114 Caldwell, Courtney K      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:06.56L     58.28  
                  28.63       58.28 (29.65)                                        
115 Law, Jennifer J           18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.72      58.29  
                  28.48       58.29 (29.81)                                        
115 Davis, Melissa A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.49      58.29  
                  28.66       58.29 (29.63)                                        
117 Hammond, Emily A          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    57.88      58.30  
                  28.77       58.30 (29.53)                                        
117 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.88L     58.30  
                  28.70       58.30 (29.60)                                        
119 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.14      58.36  
                  28.50       58.36 (29.86)                                        
119 Croman, Cecelia M         15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.05      58.36  
                  28.37       58.36 (29.99)                                        
121 Clarke, Stephanie C       18 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.89      58.39  
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)                                        
121 Horikawa, Natsumi L       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.23      58.39  
                  28.67       58.39 (29.72)                                        
123 Schurig, Sammie J         17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.41      58.41  
                  28.56       58.41 (29.85)                                        
124 Malone, Kristin T         15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.30      58.42  
                  28.39       58.42 (30.03)                                        
125 Conrad, Megan P           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46      58.45  
                  28.90       58.45 (29.55)                                        
126 Treuth, Alice L           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD    57.58      58.47  
                  28.66       58.47 (29.81)                                        
127 Fife, Mckenna L           16 Unattached             58.75      58.48  
                  28.63       58.48 (29.85)                                        
128 Anderson, Ellen C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.40      58.50  
                  28.12       58.50 (30.38)                                        
129 Kaisrlik, Morgan L        15 UN-09-FL             1:06.68L     58.51  
                  28.66       58.51 (29.85)                                        
130 Elliott, Erika L          17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.05      58.53  
                  28.68       58.53 (29.85)                                        
131 Rasmussen, Anna T         17 Cool Swim Team-MV      57.17      58.54  
                  28.22       58.54 (30.32)                                        
132 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.61      58.55  
                  28.52       58.55 (30.03)                                        
132 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.05      58.55  
                  28.33       58.55 (30.22)                                        
134 Pollard, Ashton E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.12      58.57  
                  28.52       58.57 (30.05)                                        
134 Danin, Kylie L            15 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.17      58.57  
                  28.42       58.57 (30.15)                                        
136 Baker, Rachel L           15 Team Foxjet-MN         58.41      58.58  
                  28.52       58.58 (30.06)                                        
137 Duncalf, Kathleen S       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.28      58.59  
                  28.46       58.59 (30.13)                                        
137 Suek, Ellen R             17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.63L     58.59  
                  28.84       58.59 (29.75)                                        
139 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.35      58.61  
                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)                                        
140 Gill, Taylor L            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.13      58.62  
                  28.69       58.62 (29.93)                                        
140 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.14      58.62  
                  28.99       58.62 (29.63)                                        
142 Brittain, Brooke R        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.95      58.63  
                  28.65       58.63 (29.98)                                        
143 Dryer, Robyn E            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.56      58.66  
                  28.44       58.66 (30.22)                                        
143 Boosalis, Elaine C        18 Unattached             58.04      58.66  
                  28.28       58.66 (30.38)                                        
143 Garbarino, Krysta A       18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    59.44      58.66  
                  28.26       58.66 (30.40)                                        
146 Jedryka, Veronika         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.36      58.71  
                  28.54       58.71 (30.17)                                        
146 Tremols, Nina A           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.27      58.71  
                  28.34       58.71 (30.37)                                        
148 Maynard, Paige L          14 Unattached-Davis-SN    59.10      58.72  
                  28.60       58.72 (30.12)                                        
149 Raukar, Cali V            14 Marin Pirates-PC       58.28      58.73  
                  28.59       58.73 (30.14)                                        
150 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.01      58.74  
                  28.22       58.74 (30.52)                                        
151 Pulte, Jaynie M           18 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.25      58.75  
                  28.55       58.75 (30.20)                                        
152 Swinnerton, Grace R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.46      58.78  
                  28.42       58.78 (30.36)                                        
153 Kimball, Danielle R       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.39      58.81  
                  28.90       58.81 (29.91)                                        
154 Coulson Moore, Logan      15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.11      58.84  
                  28.60       58.84 (30.24)                                        
155 Bennett, Katherine B      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.18      58.85  
                  28.30       58.85 (30.55)                                        
156 Huffman, Nicole E         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.91      58.87  
                  28.57       58.87 (30.30)                                        
156 Nicks, Hannah A           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    59.14      58.87  
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)                                        
158 Helferich, Lindsay K      15 City Of Midland-WT     58.39      58.91  
                  28.30       58.91 (30.61)                                        
159 Martinez, Rebeca          16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.71      58.92  
                  28.78       58.92 (30.14)                                        
160 Carnley, Mikayla L        17 High Tide Aquati-FL    58.15      58.93  
                  28.78       58.93 (30.15)                                        
161 Kolar, Jamie S            13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    56.92      58.94  
                  28.91       58.94 (30.03)                                        
161 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.25      58.94  
                  29.11       58.94 (29.83)                                        
163 Tiberino, Alicia M        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.69      58.95  
                  28.54       58.95 (30.41)                                        
163 Bock, Carlee A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    57.61      58.95  
                  28.83       58.95 (30.12)                                        
165 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         16 Team Foxjet-MN         58.28      58.96  
                  28.57       58.96 (30.39)                                        
166 Brown, Cooper E           16 City of Mobile S-SE    58.85      58.99  
                  28.78       58.99 (30.21)                                        
167 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.81      59.00  
                  28.57       59.00 (30.43)                                        
168 Rogers, Kate E            16 Plymouth-Canton-MI     58.53      59.01  
                  28.71       59.01 (30.30)                                        
169 McGovern, Courtney M      16 Treasure Coast S-FL    58.02      59.05  
                  28.63       59.05 (30.42)                                        
169 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.14      59.05  
                  28.80       59.05 (30.25)                                        
171 Clark, Ashley A           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.60      59.07  
                  28.39       59.07 (30.68)                                        
172 Molano, Carli L           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.03      59.08  
                  28.53       59.08 (30.55)                                        
173 Tocci, Bianca A           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.30      59.11  
                  28.61       59.11 (30.50)                                        
173 Vitek, Ellyn C            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.82      59.11  
                  28.66       59.11 (30.45)                                        
173 Tomenchok, Kira E         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.88      59.11  
                  29.03       59.11 (30.08)                                        
176 Gaertner, Caroline F      15 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.98      59.17  
                  29.03       59.17 (30.14)                                        
177 Beam, Alicia K            13 Waukesha Express-WI    58.05      59.20  
                  28.84       59.20 (30.36)                                        
178 Woo, Jocelyn S            17 The Aquakids, In-AR    58.39      59.22  
                  28.25       59.22 (30.97)                                        
179 Gu, Elaina                14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.56      59.25  
                  29.16       59.25 (30.09)                                        
180 Hart, Elise D             15 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.24      59.28  
                  28.73       59.28 (30.55)                                        
181 Ireland, Margaret M       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.88      59.29  
                  28.79       59.29 (30.50)                                        
182 Choi, Dayae               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.14      59.30  
                  28.43       59.30 (30.87)                                        
183 Jackson, Reid R           16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.85      59.31  
                  28.78       59.31 (30.53)                                        
184 Farley-Sepe, Kierston R   14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.22      59.33  
                  29.23       59.33 (30.10)                                        
185 Crino, Rachel P           18 Colorado Athleti-CO    58.26      59.37  
                  29.10       59.37 (30.27)                                        
186 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      16 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.93      59.39  
                  29.08       59.39 (30.31)                                        
187 Obando, Natalie M         15 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.07      59.43  
                  29.11       59.43 (30.32)                                        
187 Sprau, Annelise C         17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.70      59.43  
                  28.38       59.43 (31.05)                                        
189 Meinholz, Anna J          18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.76      59.44  
                  28.94       59.44 (30.50)                                        
189 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.04      59.44  
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)                                        
191 Morgan, Lillian M         14 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.78      59.46  
                  29.39       59.46 (30.07)                                        
192 Storch, Julie L           17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.40      59.54  
                  29.05       59.54 (30.49)                                        
193 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:07.98L     59.56  
                  28.97       59.56 (30.59)                                        
194 Armstrong, Rachel A       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:07.18L     59.58  
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)                                        
195 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.63      59.61  
                  28.92       59.61 (30.69)                                        
196 Merrell, Eva E            12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.59      59.62  
                  28.82       59.62 (30.80)                                        
197 Loud, Shannon M           17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.84      59.63  
                  28.81       59.63 (30.82)                                        
198 Horozewski, Briana R      16 Waukesha Express-WI    59.51      59.64  
                  29.04       59.64 (30.60)                                        
198 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.30      59.64  
                  29.22       59.64 (30.42)                                        
200 Lydig, Madison T          15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    58.65      59.66  
                  29.02       59.66 (30.64)                                        
201 Moore, Kelsey E           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    59.15      59.67  
                  29.05       59.67 (30.62)                                        
202 Grunewald, Courtney L     17 Edina Swim Club-MN     59.46      59.68  
                  29.00       59.68 (30.68)                                        
203 Tiedemann, Emily R        17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    58.46      59.70  
                  29.04       59.70 (30.66)                                        
203 Tran, Annie T             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.10      59.70  
                  28.63       59.70 (31.07)                                        
205 Coolidge, Sarah J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.85      59.71  
                  28.68       59.71 (31.03)                                        
205 Murray, Aubrey D          17 Martin County Aq-FG    59.25      59.71  
                  29.33       59.71 (30.38)                                        
207 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.48      59.75  
                  29.52       59.75 (30.23)                                        
208 Thomas, Tonicia N         14 Desert Storm Swi-CA    58.36      59.76  
                  29.11       59.76 (30.65)                                        
209 Chambers, Natalie R       16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      59.78  
                  29.34       59.78 (30.44)                                        
210 Bonnema, Erika W          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.31      59.87  
                  29.43       59.87 (30.44)                                        
211 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.30      59.88  
                  29.33       59.88 (30.55)                                        
212 Gomez, Emily D            17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.28      59.89  
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)                                        
213 McDonnell, Michelle S     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.42      59.91  
                  29.39       59.91 (30.52)                                        
214 Orbon, Margaret M         16 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.01      59.92  
                  28.62       59.92 (31.30)                                        
215 Bonfield, Carolyn E       18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:07.82L     59.93  
                  29.77       59.93 (30.16)                                        
216 Burke, Brigid M           15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.38      59.98  
                  29.00       59.98 (30.98)                                        
217 Flanagan, Hanna K         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    58.46    1:00.00  
                  29.42     1:00.00 (30.58)                                        
217 Calhoon, Chelsea J        16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    58.38    1:00.00  
                  29.17     1:00.00 (30.83)                                        
217 Rudd, Adrian B            17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    59.48    1:00.00  
                  29.38     1:00.00 (30.62)                                        
220 Dai, Grace H              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.54    1:00.03  
                  29.29     1:00.03 (30.74)                                        
220 Lu, Rachael D             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    59.39    1:00.03  
                  29.24     1:00.03 (30.79)                                        
222 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       59.07    1:00.04  
                  29.02     1:00.04 (31.02)                                        
223 Hinken, Molly E           17 Northern KY Clip-OH    58.55    1:00.07  
                  28.95     1:00.07 (31.12)                                        
223 Watson, Abby K            15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.46    1:00.07  
                  29.15     1:00.07 (30.92)                                        
225 McGovern, Natalie R       15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.48    1:00.14  
                  29.05     1:00.14 (31.09)                                        
226 Sills, Eleanor H          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.11    1:00.15  
                  29.81     1:00.15 (30.34)                                        
227 Pierce, Olivia H          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:08.73L   1:00.22  
                  29.35     1:00.22 (30.87)                                        
228 Siehs, Amanda B           16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    59.32    1:00.26  
                  29.13     1:00.26 (31.13)                                        
229 Ridge, Shannon N          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.06    1:00.27  
                  29.18     1:00.27 (31.09)                                        
229 Hague, Taylor L           17 Quest Swimming-VA      58.56    1:00.27  
                  28.93     1:00.27 (31.34)                                        
231 Chody, Elle               16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:07.16L   1:00.28  
                  29.28     1:00.28 (31.00)                                        
232 Hendricks, Cassie L       15 Brookings Swim C-SD    59.54    1:00.29  
                  29.30     1:00.29 (30.99)                                        
233 Rubendall, Brooke E       13 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.52    1:00.32  
                  29.69     1:00.32 (30.63)                                        
234 Swarts, Rachel M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.18    1:00.36  
                  29.15     1:00.36 (31.21)                                        
235 Lehane, Kelley C          15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.49    1:00.38  
                  29.44     1:00.38 (30.94)                                        
236 Kloster, Ella L           18 Tide-VA                58.27    1:00.42  
                  29.22     1:00.42 (31.20)                                        
237 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.25    1:00.43  
                  29.17     1:00.43 (31.26)                                        
238 Kamper, Brittany L        17 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.46    1:00.49  
                  29.38     1:00.49 (31.11)                                        
239 Day, Lauren N             16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.76    1:00.50  
                  29.02     1:00.50 (31.48)                                        
240 Kirby, Riley T            15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.48    1:00.57  
                  29.81     1:00.57 (30.76)                                        
241 Conn, Ellyse C            14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      58.15    1:00.58  
                  29.72     1:00.58 (30.86)                                        
241 Dahlgren, Kylie J         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.40    1:00.58  
                  29.61     1:00.58 (30.97)                                        
243 Chesser, Emily R          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.55    1:00.60  
                  29.63     1:00.60 (30.97)                                        
244 Zubar, Kira E             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.21    1:00.62  
                  30.05     1:00.62 (30.57)                                        
245 Janco, Micaella L         16 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.97    1:00.64  
                  29.85     1:00.64 (30.79)                                        
246 Doonis, Alexandra A       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.52    1:00.66  
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)                                        
246 Hazle, Madeline E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.91    1:00.66  
                  29.45     1:00.66 (31.21)                                        
248 Law, Michelle J           16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.58    1:00.74  
                  29.64     1:00.74 (31.10)                                        
249 Johnson, Catherine        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.56    1:00.77  
                  29.09     1:00.77 (31.68)                                        
250 Olson, Mallory J          16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:08.65L   1:00.79  
                  29.70     1:00.79 (31.09)                                        
251 Arana, Jessica            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.54    1:00.82  
                  29.31     1:00.82 (31.51)                                        
252 Breger, Katie L           15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.57L   1:00.89  
                  29.74     1:00.89 (31.15)                                        
253 Buscaglia, Caroline O     16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.25    1:00.91  
                  29.72     1:00.91 (31.19)                                        
254 Hornaday, Katherine M     15 Owensboro Marlin-KY    59.38    1:00.96  
                  30.21     1:00.96 (30.75)                                        
255 Jardeleza, Maria E        14 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.81    1:00.98  
                  29.60     1:00.98 (31.38)                                        
256 Merrill, Emma C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.81    1:00.99  
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)                                        
257 Pierce, Madeline B        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.95    1:01.12  
                  29.08     1:01.12 (32.04)                                        
258 Summers, Madeline C       17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:06.93L   1:01.13  
                  29.09     1:01.13 (32.04)                                        
259 Young, Abigail V          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.54    1:01.17  
                  29.69     1:01.17 (31.48)                                        
260 Martin, Madison L         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.47    1:01.20  
                  29.40     1:01.20 (31.80)                                        
261 Goldblatt, Johanna R      14 Southern Crescen-GA    58.46    1:01.22  
                  29.06     1:01.22 (32.16)                                        
262 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    59.22    1:01.25  
                  29.65     1:01.25 (31.60)                                        
263 Altman, Sabrina J         16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    58.53    1:01.47  
                  29.77     1:01.47 (31.70)                                        
 -- Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.33        DFS  
 -- Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.29        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:57.51    2:12.69   20  
                  30.32     1:03.48 (33.16)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:12.69 (35.09)
  2 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:58.21    2:13.50   17  
                  31.21     1:04.62 (33.41)     1:39.30 (34.68)     2:13.50 (34.20)
  3 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  1:57.83    2:15.77   16  
                  31.39     1:06.12 (34.73)     1:41.48 (35.36)     2:15.77 (34.29)
  4 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:57.57    2:15.78   15  
                  31.73     1:05.84 (34.11)     1:41.16 (35.32)     2:15.78 (34.62)
  5 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.76    2:15.80   14  
                  31.96     1:06.09 (34.13)     1:41.11 (35.02)     2:15.80 (34.69)
  6 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:58.96    2:16.27   13  
                  31.69     1:06.38 (34.69)     1:41.04 (34.66)     2:16.27 (35.23)
  7 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:56.93    2:16.69   12  
                  31.88     1:06.35 (34.47)     1:41.58 (35.23)     2:16.69 (35.11)
  8 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.07    2:18.12   11  
                  31.97     1:05.84 (33.87)     1:42.50 (36.66)     2:18.12 (35.62)
B - Final
  9 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA          1:59.22    2:14.59    9  
                  31.10     1:04.20 (33.10)     1:39.20 (35.00)     2:14.59 (35.39)
 10 Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.72    2:16.23    7  
                1:04.08      1:06.07 (1.99)     1:41.10 (35.03)     2:16.23 (35.13)
 11 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.13    2:16.27    6  
                  32.31     1:06.25 (33.94)     1:41.80 (35.55)     2:16.27 (34.47)
 12 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.23    2:16.73    5  
                  32.68     1:07.23 (34.55)     1:42.83 (35.60)     2:16.73 (33.90)
 13 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:59.74    2:17.55    4  
                  32.51     1:07.26 (34.75)     1:42.51 (35.25)     2:17.55 (35.04)
 14 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:59.75    2:18.96    3  
                  32.87     1:07.34 (34.47)     1:43.63 (36.29)     2:18.96 (35.33)
 15 Morrell, Mariah L         18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:00.40    2:19.62    2  
                  32.64     1:07.62 (34.98)     1:44.14 (36.52)     2:19.62 (35.48)
 16 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE   1:59.93    2:21.20    1  
                  32.52     1:08.17 (35.65)   2:21.20 (1:13.03)                    
C - Final
 17 Ruiz, Natilee E           17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:00.55    2:19.80  
                  32.72     1:07.88 (35.16)     1:43.88 (36.00)     2:19.80 (35.92)
 18 Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.85    2:20.01  
                  32.54     1:07.60 (35.06)     1:43.78 (36.18)     2:20.01 (36.23)
 19 Preston, Haley M          17 UN - Class-CA        2:01.01    2:20.69  
                  33.33     1:08.73 (35.40)     1:44.59 (35.86)     2:20.69 (36.10)
 20 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:00.47    2:21.36  
                  32.71     1:08.87 (36.16)     1:45.49 (36.62)     2:21.36 (35.87)
 21 Suek, Ellen R             17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:00.86    2:22.25  
                  32.82     1:08.46 (35.64)     1:45.61 (37.15)     2:22.25 (36.64)
 22 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:00.98    2:22.47  
                  33.02     1:08.54 (35.52)     1:45.67 (37.13)     2:22.47 (36.80)
 23 Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:00.96    2:24.23  
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)     1:46.40 (37.16)     2:24.23 (37.83)
 24 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:00.43    2:26.14  
                  32.87     1:09.41 (36.54)     1:47.54 (38.13)     2:26.14 (38.60)
D - Final
 25 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.27    2:18.04  
                  32.95     1:07.68 (34.73)     1:43.11 (35.43)     2:18.04 (34.93)
 26 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:01.53    2:19.26  
                  31.91     1:06.20 (34.29)     1:42.44 (36.24)     2:19.26 (36.82)
 27 Byrnes, Megan E           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.82    2:20.31  
                  33.17     1:08.38 (35.21)     1:44.67 (36.29)     2:20.31 (35.64)
 28 Baker, Rachel L           15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:01.56    2:21.05  
                  32.66     1:08.35 (35.69)     1:45.08 (36.73)     2:21.05 (35.97)
 29 Blaydes, Madison M        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:01.07    2:21.92  
                  33.20     1:08.38 (35.18)     1:45.27 (36.89)     2:21.92 (36.65)
 30 Davis, Melissa A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:01.16    2:22.03  
                  33.50     1:08.94 (35.44)     1:45.62 (36.68)     2:22.03 (36.41)
 31 Schurig, Sammie J         17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:01.81    2:22.22  
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)     1:44.81 (36.61)     2:22.22 (37.41)
 32 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:01.57    2:24.03  
                  33.55     1:09.59 (36.04)     1:47.01 (37.42)     2:24.03 (37.02)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.72    1:56.76  
                  27.70       56.60 (28.90)     1:26.44 (29.84)     1:56.76 (30.32)
  2 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:59.80    1:56.93  
                  27.87       57.60 (29.73)     1:27.35 (29.75)     1:56.93 (29.58)
  3 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:54.04    1:57.51  
                  26.75       56.17 (29.42)     1:26.49 (30.32)     1:57.51 (31.02)
  4 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:58.27    1:57.57  
                  27.22       56.40 (29.18)     1:27.02 (30.62)     1:57.57 (30.55)
  5 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  1:59.63    1:57.83  
                  27.86       57.35 (29.49)     1:27.79 (30.44)     1:57.83 (30.04)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:57.43    1:58.21  
                  27.53       57.21 (29.68)     1:27.61 (30.40)     1:58.21 (30.60)
  7 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:56.33    1:58.96  
                  27.35       57.18 (29.83)     1:28.10 (30.92)     1:58.96 (30.86)
  8 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.62    1:59.07  
                  27.81       57.56 (29.75)     1:28.60 (31.04)     1:59.07 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:01.37    1:59.13  
                  28.78       58.59 (29.81)     1:28.77 (30.18)     1:59.13 (30.36)
 10 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA          1:57.14    1:59.22  
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)     1:28.08 (31.20)     1:59.22 (31.14)
 11 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.73    1:59.23  
                  27.89       57.45 (29.56)     1:28.03 (30.58)     1:59.23 (31.20)
 12 Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.65    1:59.72  
                  28.47       58.29 (29.82)     1:29.04 (30.75)     1:59.72 (30.68)
 13 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:58.72    1:59.74  
                  28.11       57.69 (29.58)     1:28.18 (30.49)     1:59.74 (31.56)
 14 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:01.25    1:59.75  
                  28.19       58.36 (30.17)     1:29.68 (31.32)     1:59.75 (30.07)
 15 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE   2:00.08    1:59.93  
                  27.74       57.67 (29.93)     1:28.61 (30.94)     1:59.93 (31.32)
 16 Morrell, Mariah L         18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:02.41    2:00.40  
                  27.88       58.04 (30.16)     1:29.38 (31.34)     2:00.40 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:04.15    2:00.43  
                  28.30       58.41 (30.11)     1:28.95 (30.54)     2:00.43 (31.48)
 18 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.23    2:00.47  
                  27.60       57.95 (30.35)     1:29.07 (31.12)     2:00.47 (31.40)
 19 Ruiz, Natilee E           17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.87    2:00.55  
                  28.29       58.34 (30.05)     1:29.53 (31.19)     2:00.55 (31.02)
 20 Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.31    2:00.85  
                  28.66       59.14 (30.48)     1:30.12 (30.98)     2:00.85 (30.73)
 21 Suek, Ellen R             17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:02.43    2:00.86  
                  28.08       58.04 (29.96)     1:29.51 (31.47)     2:00.86 (31.35)
 22 Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.17    2:00.96  
                  28.88       59.17 (30.29)     1:29.99 (30.82)     2:00.96 (30.97)
 23 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:00.29    2:00.98  
                  28.42       58.60 (30.18)     1:29.83 (31.23)     2:00.98 (31.15)
 24 Preston, Haley M          17 UN - Class-CA        2:01.71    2:01.01  
                  27.96       57.99 (30.03)     1:29.17 (31.18)     2:01.01 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blaydes, Madison M        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:02.70    2:01.07  
                  28.80       59.16 (30.36)     1:30.09 (30.93)     2:01.07 (30.98)
 26 Davis, Melissa A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:03.05    2:01.16  
                  28.88       59.40 (30.52)     1:30.24 (30.84)     2:01.16 (30.92)
 27 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.36    2:01.27  
                  29.01       59.24 (30.23)     1:30.09 (30.85)     2:01.27 (31.18)
 28 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.79    2:01.38  
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.46 (31.08)     2:01.38 (30.92)
 29 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:03.99    2:01.44  
                  27.87       58.02 (30.15)     1:29.45 (31.43)     2:01.44 (31.99)
 30 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:58.56    2:01.53  
                  28.26       58.06 (29.80)     1:29.83 (31.77)     2:01.53 (31.70)
 31 Baker, Rachel L           15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:05.30    2:01.56  
                  28.27       58.45 (30.18)     1:29.75 (31.30)     2:01.56 (31.81)
 32 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:01.89    2:01.57  
                  28.78       59.17 (30.39)     1:30.43 (31.26)     2:01.57 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schurig, Sammie J         17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:01.83    2:01.81  
                  28.59       58.73 (30.14)     1:30.18 (31.45)     2:01.81 (31.63)
 34 Byrnes, Megan E           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.76    2:01.82  
                  29.03       59.31 (30.28)     1:30.56 (31.25)     2:01.82 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tatlow, Chelsea R         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:02.19    2:01.83  
                  29.02       59.13 (30.11)     1:30.15 (31.02)     2:01.83 (31.68)
 36 Paulson, Emma F           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.71    2:02.03  
                  28.70       59.16 (30.46)     1:30.28 (31.12)     2:02.03 (31.75)
 37 Gargula, Catherine M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.30    2:02.05  
                  28.73       59.21 (30.48)     1:30.86 (31.65)     2:02.05 (31.19)
 38 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.09    2:02.13  
                  28.60       58.88 (30.28)     1:30.41 (31.53)     2:02.13 (31.72)
 39 Petro, Amanda L           16 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:03.35    2:02.41  
                  28.54       59.58 (31.04)     1:31.00 (31.42)     2:02.41 (31.41)
 40 Jeschke, Jackie M         14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:02.24    2:02.46  
                  28.68       59.19 (30.51)     1:30.77 (31.58)     2:02.46 (31.69)
 41 Falconer, Erin E          14 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:01.14    2:02.55  
                  28.29       58.74 (30.45)     1:30.48 (31.74)     2:02.55 (32.07)
 42 Treuth, Alice L           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:01.94    2:02.60  
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)     1:31.54 (31.52)     2:02.60 (31.06)
 43 Sutherland, Jessica D     16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.95    2:02.95  
                  28.06       58.36 (30.30)     1:30.31 (31.95)     2:02.95 (32.64)
 44 Kish, Mary K              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.92    2:02.96  
                  29.16     1:00.45 (31.29)     1:32.15 (31.70)     2:02.96 (30.81)
 45 Anderson, Ellen C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.47    2:02.98  
                  28.61       59.16 (30.55)     1:30.71 (31.55)     2:02.98 (32.27)
 46 Conrad, Megan P           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.36    2:03.00  
                  29.05       59.37 (30.32)     1:30.86 (31.49)     2:03.00 (32.14)
 46 King, Erica L             15 Hickory Willow S-IL  2:05.83    2:03.00  
                  28.96       59.44 (30.48)     1:31.08 (31.64)     2:03.00 (31.92)
 48 Gray, Nicole A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.09    2:03.01  
                  28.65       59.02 (30.37)     1:30.66 (31.64)     2:03.01 (32.35)
 49 Hammond, Emily A          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:02.29    2:03.04  
                  29.86     1:01.08 (31.22)     1:32.20 (31.12)     2:03.04 (30.84)
 50 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.27    2:03.17  
                  28.91     1:00.25 (31.34)     1:32.33 (32.08)     2:03.17 (30.84)
 51 Wood, Marisa K            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:19.36L   2:03.25  
                  29.33     1:00.31 (30.98)     1:31.64 (31.33)     2:03.25 (31.61)
 52 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:01.79    2:03.29  
                  28.85       59.96 (31.11)     1:31.52 (31.56)     2:03.29 (31.77)
 53 Yamahata, Katherine T     15 Una AH-SN            2:04.91    2:03.33  
                  29.38     1:00.43 (31.05)     1:32.13 (31.70)     2:03.33 (31.20)
 54 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:02.68    2:03.34  
                  29.20       59.96 (30.76)     1:31.67 (31.71)     2:03.34 (31.67)
 55 Gosselin, Annie K         14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:02.68    2:03.44  
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)     1:30.43 (31.73)     2:03.44 (33.01)
 56 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.65    2:03.58  
                  28.73       59.37 (30.64)     1:31.33 (31.96)     2:03.58 (32.25)
 57 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:05.84    2:03.59  
                  28.59       59.48 (30.89)     1:31.26 (31.78)     2:03.59 (32.33)
 58 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.26    2:03.64  
                  28.70     1:00.38 (31.68)     1:32.25 (31.87)     2:03.64 (31.39)
 59 Erard, Emily G            14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.59    2:03.70  
                  29.31     1:00.45 (31.14)     1:32.32 (31.87)     2:03.70 (31.38)
 60 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:03.88    2:03.72  
                  29.15     1:00.11 (30.96)     1:31.83 (31.72)     2:03.72 (31.89)
 61 Duncalf, Kathleen S       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.55    2:03.78  
                  28.95     1:00.01 (31.06)     1:31.81 (31.80)     2:03.78 (31.97)
 62 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.39    2:03.82  
                  29.43     1:00.53 (31.10)     1:32.16 (31.63)     2:03.82 (31.66)
 63 Malone, Kristin T         15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:02.27    2:03.88  
                  29.58     1:00.51 (30.93)     1:32.44 (31.93)     2:03.88 (31.44)
 64 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.05    2:03.96  
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)     1:32.07 (32.27)     2:03.96 (31.89)
 65 Fuller, Selina D          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.26    2:04.13  
                  29.86     1:01.03 (31.17)     1:32.90 (31.87)     2:04.13 (31.23)
 66 Li, Kristina R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.00    2:04.19  
                  28.64       59.66 (31.02)     1:31.94 (32.28)     2:04.19 (32.25)
 66 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:22.97L   2:04.19  
                  29.26     1:00.92 (31.66)     1:33.06 (32.14)     2:04.19 (31.13)
 68 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:03.82    2:04.20  
                  28.12       58.90 (30.78)     1:31.48 (32.58)     2:04.20 (32.72)
 69 Hough, Kendall R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.55    2:04.27  
                  29.00     1:00.00 (31.00)     1:31.50 (31.50)     2:04.27 (32.77)
 70 Jones, Abigail R          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.67    2:04.28  
                  29.03     1:00.30 (31.27)     1:32.12 (31.82)     2:04.28 (32.16)
 71 Vitek, Ellyn C            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:23.85L   2:04.37  
                  29.21       59.72 (30.51)     1:31.72 (32.00)     2:04.37 (32.65)
 72 Maynard, Paige L          14 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:05.41    2:04.38  
                  29.45     1:00.65 (31.20)     1:32.59 (31.94)     2:04.38 (31.79)
 72 Horikawa, Natsumi L       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.71    2:04.38  
                  29.04       59.91 (30.87)     1:31.96 (32.05)     2:04.38 (32.42)
 74 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:03.34    2:04.44  
                  29.36     1:00.41 (31.05)     1:32.80 (32.39)     2:04.44 (31.64)
 74 Beall, Kiley E            15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:03.83    2:04.44  
                  29.01       59.78 (30.77)     1:31.85 (32.07)     2:04.44 (32.59)
 76 Law, Jennifer J           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.24    2:04.51  
                  29.03     1:00.02 (30.99)     1:32.04 (32.02)     2:04.51 (32.47)
 77 Leong, Christine J        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.53    2:04.54  
                  29.08       59.58 (30.50)     1:31.27 (31.69)     2:04.54 (33.27)
 77 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.72    2:04.54  
                  29.58     1:00.90 (31.32)     1:32.89 (31.99)     2:04.54 (31.65)
 79 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.38    2:04.55  
                  28.79       59.82 (31.03)     1:31.70 (31.88)     2:04.55 (32.85)
 80 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.84    2:04.56  
                  28.40       59.64 (31.24)     1:32.09 (32.45)     2:04.56 (32.47)
 81 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.57    2:04.59  
                  29.67     1:00.89 (31.22)     1:33.08 (32.19)     2:04.59 (31.51)
 81 Gallowich, Kamryn L       14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:05.33    2:04.59  
                  29.13     1:00.09 (30.96)     1:32.50 (32.41)     2:04.59 (32.09)
 83 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.56    2:04.61  
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.61 (32.27)
 83 Britt, Chelsea E          17 Unattached-FG        2:00.98    2:04.61  
                  28.34       58.81 (30.47)     1:31.43 (32.62)     2:04.61 (33.18)
 85 Kuhn, Victoria N          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.59    2:04.65  
                  28.67       59.54 (30.87)     1:31.72 (32.18)     2:04.65 (32.93)
 86 Clarke, Stephanie C       18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:06.14    2:04.71  
                  29.28     1:00.38 (31.10)     1:32.62 (32.24)     2:04.71 (32.09)
 87 Bennett, Katherine B      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.22    2:04.73  
                  28.74       59.73 (30.99)     1:32.25 (32.52)     2:04.73 (32.48)
 88 Kari, Brina L             14 Hastings Area Sw-MN  2:05.76    2:04.76  
                  29.29     1:00.51 (31.22)     1:32.83 (32.32)     2:04.76 (31.93)
 89 Martinez, Rebeca          16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:03.11    2:04.77  
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)     1:32.76 (32.16)     2:04.77 (32.01)
 90 Lydig, Madison T          15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  2:03.90    2:04.83  
                  29.56     1:00.85 (31.29)     1:32.85 (32.00)     2:04.83 (31.98)
 91 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.53    2:04.84  
                  28.96     1:00.38 (31.42)     1:32.43 (32.05)     2:04.84 (32.41)
 92 Duckworth, Casey C        17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:03.71    2:04.88  
                  29.62     1:00.93 (31.31)     1:32.87 (31.94)     2:04.88 (32.01)
 93 Jedryka, Veronika         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:06.44    2:04.89  
                  29.22     1:00.66 (31.44)     1:32.63 (31.97)     2:04.89 (32.26)
 94 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.43    2:04.97  
                  29.03     1:00.30 (31.27)     1:32.57 (32.27)     2:04.97 (32.40)
 95 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.41    2:04.98  
                  28.29       59.43 (31.14)     1:32.17 (32.74)     2:04.98 (32.81)
 96 Fife, Mckenna L           16 Unattached           2:05.10    2:04.99  
                  29.78     1:01.19 (31.41)     1:33.23 (32.04)     2:04.99 (31.76)
 97 Dryer, Robyn E            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.10    2:05.01  
                  29.29     1:00.75 (31.46)     1:32.98 (32.23)     2:05.01 (32.03)
 98 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:04.01    2:05.02  
                  29.72     1:01.16 (31.44)     1:33.45 (32.29)     2:05.02 (31.57)
 99 Barkey, Kallyn E          15 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:05.09    2:05.03  
                  29.16     1:00.93 (31.77)     1:33.13 (32.20)     2:05.03 (31.90)
100 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.03    2:05.06  
                  29.26     1:01.14 (31.88)     1:33.55 (32.41)     2:05.06 (31.51)
101 Reynolds, Lauren A        17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.26    2:05.07  
                  29.58     1:01.67 (32.09)     1:33.70 (32.03)     2:05.07 (31.37)
102 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:01.00    2:05.09  
                  29.74     1:00.59 (30.85)     1:32.73 (32.14)     2:05.09 (32.36)
103 Tomenchok, Kira E         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.73    2:05.19  
                  29.44     1:00.46 (31.02)     1:32.50 (32.04)     2:05.19 (32.69)
104 Varisco, Madison K        16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:03.43    2:05.22  
                  29.25     1:00.71 (31.46)     1:33.17 (32.46)     2:05.22 (32.05)
104 Henry, Tennyson C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:24.76L   2:05.22  
                  28.79     1:00.51 (31.72)     1:33.50 (32.99)     2:05.22 (31.72)
104 Gill, Taylor L            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.39    2:05.22  
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)     1:32.77 (32.07)     2:05.22 (32.45)
107 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.66    2:05.33  
                  29.63     1:01.52 (31.89)     1:33.79 (32.27)     2:05.33 (31.54)
108 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.14    2:05.34  
                  29.84     1:01.53 (31.69)     1:33.28 (31.75)     2:05.34 (32.06)
109 Raukar, Cali V            14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.81    2:05.48  
                  28.99       59.96 (30.97)     1:32.09 (32.13)     2:05.48 (33.39)
110 Goodwin, Darby E          15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:04.42    2:05.61  
                  28.60       59.79 (31.19)     1:32.99 (33.20)     2:05.61 (32.62)
111 Evensen, Courtney M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.05    2:05.69  
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)     1:34.44 (33.00)     2:05.69 (31.25)
112 McGovern, Courtney M      16 Treasure Coast S-FL  2:04.85    2:05.80  
                  29.42     1:00.98 (31.56)     1:33.48 (32.50)     2:05.80 (32.32)
113 Carnley, Mikayla L        17 High Tide Aquati-FL  2:05.37    2:05.92  
                  29.79     1:01.60 (31.81)     1:33.88 (32.28)     2:05.92 (32.04)
114 Coulson Moore, Logan      15 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:04.47    2:06.01  
                  29.42     1:01.30 (31.88)     1:33.85 (32.55)     2:06.01 (32.16)
115 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.85    2:06.07  
                  30.23     1:01.51 (31.28)     1:33.60 (32.09)     2:06.07 (32.47)
116 Brittain, Brooke R        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:04.57    2:06.20  
                  29.61     1:01.24 (31.63)     1:33.40 (32.16)     2:06.20 (32.80)
117 Croman, Cecelia M         15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.98    2:06.21  
                  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)     1:33.25 (32.59)     2:06.21 (32.96)
118 Janco, Micaella L         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.91    2:06.23  
                  29.80     1:01.32 (31.52)     1:33.59 (32.27)     2:06.23 (32.64)
119 Nicks, Hannah A           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:26.73L   2:06.30  
                  29.21     1:01.51 (32.30)     1:34.30 (32.79)     2:06.30 (32.00)
120 Dawson, Kendall K         14 UN-09-FL             2:04.81    2:06.33  
                  30.25     1:01.65 (31.40)     1:34.15 (32.50)     2:06.33 (32.18)
121 Pierce, Olivia H          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.34    2:06.37  
                  29.66     1:01.35 (31.69)     1:33.94 (32.59)     2:06.37 (32.43)
122 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.31    2:06.39  
                  30.28     1:01.73 (31.45)     1:34.57 (32.84)     2:06.39 (31.82)
123 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:06.11    2:06.40  
                  28.57       59.62 (31.05)     1:33.02 (33.40)     2:06.40 (33.38)
124 Bestor, Megan C           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.99    2:06.42  
                  28.87     1:00.04 (31.17)     1:32.87 (32.83)     2:06.42 (33.55)
125 Huffman, Nicole E         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:04.77    2:06.43  
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)     1:33.39 (32.69)     2:06.43 (33.04)
125 Chody, Elle               16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.80    2:06.43  
                  29.74     1:01.31 (31.57)     1:34.09 (32.78)     2:06.43 (32.34)
127 Danin, Kylie L            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.92    2:06.49  
                  29.02     1:00.62 (31.60)     1:33.30 (32.68)     2:06.49 (33.19)
128 Arana, Jessica            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.52    2:06.59  
                  29.75     1:01.21 (31.46)     1:33.76 (32.55)     2:06.59 (32.83)
129 Rudd, Adrian B            17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:24.72L   2:06.61  
                  30.34     1:01.86 (31.52)     1:34.22 (32.36)     2:06.61 (32.39)
130 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.53L   2:06.63  
                  29.19     1:00.85 (31.66)     1:33.68 (32.83)     2:06.63 (32.95)
131 Obando, Natalie M         15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:05.92    2:06.71  
                  29.97     1:01.91 (31.94)     1:34.72 (32.81)     2:06.71 (31.99)
132 Short, Jessica R          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:02.79    2:06.87  
                  28.75     1:00.26 (31.51)     1:33.24 (32.98)     2:06.87 (33.63)
133 Moore, Kelsey E           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:05.57    2:06.94  
                  29.81     1:01.60 (31.79)     1:34.51 (32.91)     2:06.94 (32.43)
134 Flanagan, Hanna K         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:24.78L   2:06.96  
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)     1:34.21 (32.68)     2:06.96 (32.75)
135 Mitchell, Katelyn R       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.98    2:06.99  
                  29.21     1:01.15 (31.94)     1:33.67 (32.52)     2:06.99 (33.32)
136 Helferich, Lindsay K      15 City Of Midland-WT   2:05.45    2:07.03  
                  29.82     1:01.21 (31.39)     1:33.88 (32.67)     2:07.03 (33.15)
136 Mertel, Nicole R          18 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:02.92    2:07.03  
                  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)     1:33.68 (33.13)     2:07.03 (33.35)
138 McDermott, Sloane E       17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.00    2:07.05  
                  28.96     1:00.38 (31.42)     1:33.32 (32.94)     2:07.05 (33.73)
139 Chambers, Natalie R       16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.66    2:07.13  
                  29.13     1:00.59 (31.46)     1:33.66 (33.07)     2:07.13 (33.47)
140 Conn, Ellyse C            14 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:05.06    2:07.19  
                  29.66     1:01.64 (31.98)     1:34.46 (32.82)     2:07.19 (32.73)
141 Gauvin, Rachelle N        13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.78    2:07.20  
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)     1:34.38 (33.04)     2:07.20 (32.82)
141 Calhoon, Chelsea J        16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:04.36    2:07.20  
                  29.47     1:01.12 (31.65)     1:34.12 (33.00)     2:07.20 (33.08)
143 Schilling, Amelia J       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.26    2:07.22  
                  30.17     1:02.26 (32.09)     1:34.95 (32.69)     2:07.22 (32.27)
144 Pollard, Ashton E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.34    2:07.26  
                  29.07     1:00.82 (31.75)     1:34.11 (33.29)     2:07.26 (33.15)
145 Loud, Shannon M           17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:04.79    2:07.36  
                  29.09     1:01.05 (31.96)     1:34.01 (32.96)     2:07.36 (33.35)
146 Gaertner, Caroline F      15 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:26.82L   2:07.38  
                  29.71     1:01.44 (31.73)     1:34.28 (32.84)     2:07.38 (33.10)
147 Hart, Elise D             15 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  2:04.93    2:07.43  
                  29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)     1:34.02 (33.16)     2:07.43 (33.41)
147 McKenzie, Rachel F        15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:02.62    2:07.43  
                  28.71       59.76 (31.05)     1:33.43 (33.67)     2:07.43 (34.00)
149 Kaisrlik, Morgan L        15 UN-09-FL             2:06.12    2:07.44  
                  28.95     1:00.67 (31.72)     1:33.83 (33.16)     2:07.44 (33.61)
150 Bonfield, Carolyn E       18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:24.18L   2:07.45  
                  30.35     1:02.38 (32.03)     1:35.26 (32.88)     2:07.45 (32.19)
151 Armstrong, Rachel A       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:03.38    2:07.46  
                  29.41     1:01.27 (31.86)     1:34.24 (32.97)     2:07.46 (33.22)
152 Crino, Rachel P           18 Colorado Athleti-CO  2:06.74    2:07.66  
                  29.62     1:01.78 (32.16)     1:34.93 (33.15)     2:07.66 (32.73)
153 Kolar, Jamie S            13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:04.42    2:07.67  
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)     1:34.88 (32.75)     2:07.67 (32.79)
154 Dai, Grace H              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.33    2:07.68  
                  29.58     1:01.33 (31.75)     1:34.24 (32.91)     2:07.68 (33.44)
154 Hart, Erin E              14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:04.12    2:07.68  
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)     1:34.06 (33.24)     2:07.68 (33.62)
156 Hazle, Madeline E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:00.75    2:07.73  
                  29.39     1:00.86 (31.47)     1:34.16 (33.30)     2:07.73 (33.57)
157 Morgan, Lillian M         14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.66    2:07.85  
                  30.22     1:01.85 (31.63)     1:34.86 (33.01)     2:07.85 (32.99)
158 McNulty, Shannon A        18 Dynamo-GA            2:22.73L   2:07.90  
                  29.97     1:01.65 (31.68)     1:34.81 (33.16)     2:07.90 (33.09)
159 Glasser, Cydney A         16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:04.93    2:08.02  
                  29.93     1:01.17 (31.24)     1:34.29 (33.12)     2:08.02 (33.73)
160 Fraser, Kyra E            14 Summit Swimming-GA   2:05.28    2:08.05  
                  30.01     1:01.67 (31.66)     1:34.69 (33.02)     2:08.05 (33.36)
161 Piercy, Nicole D          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.88    2:08.13  
                  29.63     1:01.67 (32.04)     1:34.91 (33.24)     2:08.13 (33.22)
162 Clausen, Natalie J        14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.10    2:08.15  
                  30.69     1:02.77 (32.08)     1:35.45 (32.68)     2:08.15 (32.70)
163 Dahlgren, Kylie J         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.34    2:08.35  
                  29.73     1:01.58 (31.85)     1:34.72 (33.14)     2:08.35 (33.63)
164 Rubendall, Brooke E       13 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:05.82    2:08.41  
                  30.07     1:01.91 (31.84)     1:35.36 (33.45)     2:08.41 (33.05)
165 Thomas, Tonicia N         14 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:06.00    2:08.45  
                  29.78     1:01.93 (32.15)     1:35.34 (33.41)     2:08.45 (33.11)
166 Farley-Sepe, Kierston R   14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:25.12L   2:08.52  
                  29.53     1:02.23 (32.70)     1:35.79 (33.56)     2:08.52 (32.73)
167 Ridge, Shannon N          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.03    2:08.66  
                  30.03     1:02.26 (32.23)     1:35.20 (32.94)     2:08.66 (33.46)
168 Kamper, Brittany L        17 Hickory Willow S-IL  2:06.76    2:08.68  
                  29.63     1:01.91 (32.28)     1:35.28 (33.37)     2:08.68 (33.40)
169 Duggan, Katherine E       15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:26.49L   2:08.87  
                  29.94     1:01.99 (32.05)     1:35.90 (33.91)     2:08.87 (32.97)
170 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.88    2:08.99  
                  29.93     1:01.63 (31.70)     1:34.86 (33.23)     2:08.99 (34.13)
171 Kirby, Riley T            15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:06.07    2:09.19  
                  29.94     1:01.91 (31.97)     1:35.64 (33.73)     2:09.19 (33.55)
172 Rogers, Kate E            16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:05.43    2:09.26  
                  30.44     1:02.30 (31.86)     1:35.69 (33.39)     2:09.26 (33.57)
173 Magrino, Alexandria L     15 YMCA of Central-FL   2:03.82    2:09.31  
                  29.88     1:02.07 (32.19)     1:35.85 (33.78)     2:09.31 (33.46)
174 Hinken, Molly E           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:03.78    2:09.35  
                  29.61     1:01.76 (32.15)     1:35.41 (33.65)     2:09.35 (33.94)
175 Hendricks, Cassie L       15 Brookings Swim C-SD  2:05.59    2:09.48  
                  29.54     1:01.41 (31.87)     1:35.14 (33.73)     2:09.48 (34.34)
176 Charles, Ines G           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:05.59    2:09.53  
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)     1:35.30 (33.42)     2:09.53 (34.23)
177 Law, Michelle J           16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.48    2:09.69  
                  29.75     1:01.69 (31.94)     1:35.06 (33.37)     2:09.69 (34.63)
178 Bock, Carlee A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:24.24L   2:09.76  
                  30.12     1:02.65 (32.53)     1:36.37 (33.72)     2:09.76 (33.39)
179 Meisel, Madelynn L        16 UN Seal Beach-CA     2:05.36    2:09.83  
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)     1:35.08 (33.80)     2:09.83 (34.75)
180 Olson, Mallory J          16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:24.56L   2:09.87  
                  30.34     1:02.78 (32.44)     1:35.97 (33.19)     2:09.87 (33.90)
181 Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.11    2:09.88  
                  31.23     1:03.87 (32.64)     1:36.92 (33.05)     2:09.88 (32.96)
182 Jacobsen, Anne D          18 Barrington Swim-IL   2:05.29    2:09.97  
                  29.33     1:01.06 (31.73)     1:34.63 (33.57)     2:09.97 (35.34)
183 Beam, Alicia K            13 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.59    2:09.99  
                  29.93     1:02.28 (32.35)     1:36.36 (34.08)     2:09.99 (33.63)
184 Watson, Abby K            15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:06.16    2:10.61  
                  29.49     1:01.38 (31.89)     1:35.27 (33.89)     2:10.61 (35.34)
185 Keshemberg, Natalie S     14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:05.87    2:10.64  
                  30.09     1:02.05 (31.96)     1:36.15 (34.10)     2:10.64 (34.49)
186 Summers, Madeline C       17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:06.72    2:10.72  
                  29.97     1:02.64 (32.67)     1:37.14 (34.50)     2:10.72 (33.58)
187 Breger, Katie L           15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:24.20L   2:10.91  
                  30.21     1:02.01 (31.80)     1:36.25 (34.24)     2:10.91 (34.66)
188 Storch, Julie L           17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  2:25.31L   2:12.24  
                  29.78     1:02.48 (32.70)     1:37.16 (34.68)     2:12.24 (35.08)
189 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.94    2:12.63  
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)     1:37.53 (35.05)     2:12.63 (35.10)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.31      32.00   20  
  2 Anderson, Olivia L        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    29.13      32.36   17  
  3 Brumbaum, Kayla H         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    28.89      32.68   16  
  4 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    29.34      32.88   15  
  5 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA              29.16      33.09   13.5
  5 Kopas, Emily M            15 Davie Nadadores-FG     29.38      33.09   13.5
  7 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    29.12      33.22   12  
  8 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    29.21      33.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR    29.66      32.94    9  
 10 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    29.39      33.39    7  
 11 Hayward, Riley M          16 New Trier Swim C-IL    29.65      33.42    6  
 12 Pierce, Natalie L         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    29.57      33.53    5  
 13 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     29.69      33.72    4  
 14 Meinholz, Anna J          18 Waukesha Express-WI    29.71      33.88    3  
 15 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL     29.70      34.04    2  
 16 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL     29.55      34.22    1  
C - Final
 17 Washko, Molly M           16 SwimStrong-LE          29.76      33.41  
 18 Ostrom, Kathryn M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     29.80      33.68  
 19 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    29.98      33.84  
 20 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    29.78      33.86  
 21 Criter, Katherine S       18 Menomonee Falls-WI     29.72      33.89  
 22 Borendame, Sara J         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    29.75      34.14  
 23 Horton, Madison A         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         29.93      34.24  
 24 Bullinger, Rae A          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    29.86      34.61  
D - Final
 25 Kaestner, Katie A         17 Bellingham Bay S-PN    30.10      33.45  
 26 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    30.07      33.83  
 27 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     30.04      33.95  
 28 Lucenti, Kara M           15 New Trier Swim C-IL    30.05      34.13  
 29 Prorok, Rachel E          16 Academy Bullets-IL     30.09      34.16  
 30 Lemire, Stephanie J       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    30.05      34.39  
 31 Scott, Riley O            14 Marin Pirates-PC       30.01      34.44  
 32 Hoyt, Shea A              15 St Charles Swim-IL     30.11      34.74  
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.05      28.31  
  2 Brumbaum, Kayla H         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.63      28.89  
  3 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.34      29.12  
  4 Anderson, Olivia L        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.89      29.13  
  5 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA            1:02.86      29.16  
  6 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:02.28      29.21  
  7 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:02.43      29.34  
  8 Kopas, Emily M            15 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:02.50      29.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:05.56      29.39  
 10 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.39      29.55  
 11 Pierce, Natalie L         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:03.65      29.57  
 12 Hayward, Riley M          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.95      29.65  
 13 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.76      29.66  
 14 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:02.49      29.69  
 15 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.96      29.70  
 16 Meinholz, Anna J          18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.06      29.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Criter, Katherine S       18 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:03.60      29.72  
 18 Borendame, Sara J         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.00      29.75  
 19 Washko, Molly M           16 SwimStrong-LE        1:04.63      29.76  
 20 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:02.62      29.78  
 21 Ostrom, Kathryn M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.65      29.80  
 22 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.75      29.85  
 23 Bullinger, Rae A          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.04      29.86  
 24 Horton, Madison A         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.40      29.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.58      29.98  
 26 Scott, Riley O            14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:04.17      30.01  
 27 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:04.74      30.04  
 28 Lucenti, Kara M           15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.78      30.05  
 28 Lemire, Stephanie J       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:03.79      30.05  
 30 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.06      30.07  
 31 Prorok, Rachel E          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.88      30.09  
 32 Kaestner, Katie A         17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:04.28      30.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hoyt, Shea A              15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.08      30.11  
 34 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:03.64      30.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wall, Ingrid J            13 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:06.10      30.17  
 36 Lane, Annie M             15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.71      30.19  
 37 Martin, Natalie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.75      30.20  
 38 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.94      30.21  
 38 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.69      30.21  
 40 Laedtke, Heather A        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:03.89      30.22  
 41 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.41      30.25  
 42 Sellers, Megan K          18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:04.47      30.31  
 43 Tong, Reia D              18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.57      30.35  
 44 Little, Isabelle J        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.96      30.38  
 45 Ripple, Celia K           14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.25      30.41  
 46 Butler, Savannah K        16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:14.45L     30.43  
 47 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.22      30.45  
 47 Winkler, Brigitte J       16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.46      30.45  
 49 Ulrich, Madalyn J         16 York Swim Club-PV    1:05.39      30.48  
 50 Ross, Olivia C            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.73      30.50  
 51 Steagall, Lauren E        18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:04.64      30.53  
 52 Neilan, Larissa C         15 Battlefield Area-VA  1:05.85      30.54  
 53 Chapko, Nicole M          16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.57      30.57  
 54 Gould, Audrey K           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.34      30.64  
 54 Erf, Kristin A            16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:16.21L     30.64  
 56 Shanley, Ashleigh N       17 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:03.91      30.66  
 57 Petersen, Alexandria K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.90      30.70  
 57 Malone, Brooke Y          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.62      30.70  
 59 Scheitlin, Mekenna A      15 Barrington Swim-IL   1:07.12      30.74  
 60 Bisch, Sophia M           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:06.09      30.76  
 61 Munson, Rachel O          14 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:03.36      30.77  
 62 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.31      30.78  
 63 Troncoso, Alessandra S    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00      30.79  
 64 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.75      30.80  
 65 Davies, Ann S             15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.25      30.81  
 66 Preiss, Alexandra M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.77      30.87  
 67 Wulff, Emily J            15 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:04.91      30.89  
 68 Remick, Mallory E         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:04.06      30.92  
 68 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:05.12      30.92  
 70 Ferko, Hailey B           17 Una AH-SN            1:05.28      30.95  
 70 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.20      30.95  
 72 Kordik, Jennifer L        15 Mundelein Mustan-IL  1:05.76      31.00  
 73 Coady, Jennifer J         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:05.38      31.03  
 74 Stephens, Anna M          15 East Grand Rapid-MI  1:05.75      31.05  
 75 Ferguson, Matty L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.48      31.07  
 75 Kuykendall, Olivia J      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.09      31.07  
 77 King, Camorah Q           17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:05.40      31.08  
 78 Wilks, Taylor J           16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.78      31.13  
 79 Champa, Colleen R         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  1:06.30      31.18  
 80 Reynolds, Mikaya R        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.51      31.23  
 81 Cohen, Mary K             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:06.07      31.24  
 82 Smith, Annika B           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:06.67      31.26  
 83 Chen, Jessica T           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.67      31.28  
 84 Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.00      31.30  
 85 Gharbo, Alexandria E      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.76      31.39  
 85 Bagley, Erin E            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:06.10      31.39  
 87 Sellers, Paige E          18 Una AH-SN            1:05.91      31.41  
 88 Czarnecki, Kristen M      13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.27      31.50  
 89 Arnold, Mykala M          14 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:07.14      31.53  
 89 Miller, Savannah L        17 UN - Class-CA        1:06.35      31.53  
 91 Walsh, Shannon M          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.23L     31.59  
 92 Butler, Robyn N           15 Una AH-SN            1:06.88      31.61  
 93 Zhang, Linda C            13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:06.28      31.65  
 94 Clancy, Catherine M       14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:05.69      31.67  
 94 Benjamin, Kathleen M      15 Unattached-Davis-SN  1:06.88      31.67  
 96 Kustriz, Katherine T      13 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.52      31.69  
 96 Oxley, Brittany L         16 Una AH-SN            1:06.37      31.69  
 98 Munch, Catherine Y        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.18      31.71  
 99 Wanser, Brooke C          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.15      31.79  
100 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:06.25      31.83  
101 Mattar, Hannah F          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:05.42      31.86  
102 Hove, Victoria J          18 Panama City Swim-SE  1:06.12      31.94  
103 McArdle, Anne V           17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:05.98      31.96  
104 Wilson, Taylor C          15 Ellensburg Area-IE   1:15.85L     32.02  
105 Gosselin, Annie K         14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.13      32.03  
106 Hodges, Ariel C           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:05.62      32.14  
107 Ireland, Margaret M       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.35      32.21  
108 Roller, Julia A           17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:05.43      32.26  
109 Clifford, Emily A         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:06.27      32.33  
110 Brallier, Sarah E         16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:06.96      32.76  
111 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:16.16L     33.40  
 -- Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:06.19        DFS  
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:01.40        DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.83    1:09.42   20  
                  32.09     1:09.42 (37.33)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.68    1:10.90   17  
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)                                        
  3 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:02.46    1:11.11   16  
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)                                        
  4 Hayward, Riley M          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.00    1:11.68   15  
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)                                        
  5 Borendame, Sara J         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.16    1:12.01   14  
                  34.38     1:12.01 (37.63)                                        
  6 Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.78    1:12.57   13  
                  34.65     1:12.57 (37.92)                                        
  7 Brumbaum, Kayla H         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.63    1:12.78   12  
                  33.32     1:12.78 (39.46)                                        
  8 McKnight, Lindsey L       17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:03.16    1:16.48   11  
                  35.08     1:16.48 (41.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kopas, Emily M            15 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:03.46    1:10.88    9  
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)                                        
 10 Anderson, Olivia L        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.50    1:11.90    7  
                  33.25     1:11.90 (38.65)                                        
 11 Meinholz, Anna J          18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.47    1:13.09    6  
                  34.67     1:13.09 (38.42)                                        
 12 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.39    1:13.27    5  
                  33.39     1:13.27 (39.88)                                        
 13 Horton, Madison A         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.50    1:13.38    4  
                  34.63     1:13.38 (38.75)                                        
 14 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.57    1:13.87    3  
                  34.51     1:13.87 (39.36)                                        
 15 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.59    1:14.22    2  
                  34.99     1:14.22 (39.23)                                        
 16 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.51    1:14.39    1  
                  35.30     1:14.39 (39.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Scott, Riley O            14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.78    1:12.62  
                  34.47     1:12.62 (38.15)                                        
 18 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA            1:03.75    1:12.65  
                  33.11     1:12.65 (39.54)                                        
 19 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:03.80    1:13.42  
                  33.61     1:13.42 (39.81)                                        
 20 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Unattached-CA        1:04.17    1:14.23  
                  35.13     1:14.23 (39.10)                                        
 21 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.70    1:14.31  
                  34.70     1:14.31 (39.61)                                        
 22 Martin, Natalie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.91    1:14.35  
                  34.43     1:14.35 (39.92)                                        
 23 Lemire, Stephanie J       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.02    1:14.98  
                  34.79     1:14.98 (40.19)                                        
 24 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:04.12    1:15.43  
                  34.42     1:15.43 (41.01)                                        
D - Final
 25 Ostrom, Kathryn M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.27    1:13.57  
                  34.25     1:13.57 (39.32)                                        
 26 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.46    1:13.83  
                  33.89     1:13.83 (39.94)                                        
 27 Boyce, Kylie M            16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:04.26    1:14.00  
                  34.80     1:14.00 (39.20)                                        
 28 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.35    1:14.79  
                  34.46     1:14.79 (40.33)                                        
 29 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.39    1:14.96  
                  34.68     1:14.96 (40.28)                                        
 30 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.38    1:15.46  
                  35.02     1:15.46 (40.44)                                        
 31 Pierce, Natalie L         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:04.56    1:15.74  
                  34.80     1:15.74 (40.94)                                        
 32 Criter, Katherine S       18 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:04.24    1:15.83  
                  35.12     1:15.83 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.05      59.83  
                  28.28       59.83 (31.55)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.34    1:01.68  
                  29.28     1:01.68 (32.40)                                        
  3 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:02.43    1:02.46  
                  29.36     1:02.46 (33.10)                                        
  4 Brumbaum, Kayla H         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.63    1:02.63  
                  29.32     1:02.63 (33.31)                                        
  5 Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.47    1:02.78  
                  30.02     1:02.78 (32.76)                                        
  6 Hayward, Riley M          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.95    1:03.00  
                  29.77     1:03.00 (33.23)                                        
  7 McKnight, Lindsey L       17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:01.40    1:03.16  
                  29.34     1:03.16 (33.82)                                        
  7 Borendame, Sara J         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.00    1:03.16  
                  30.25     1:03.16 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:02.28    1:03.39  
                  29.60     1:03.39 (33.79)                                        
 10 Kopas, Emily M            15 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:02.50    1:03.46  
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)                                        
 11 Meinholz, Anna J          18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.06    1:03.47  
                  29.71     1:03.47 (33.76)                                        
 12 Anderson, Olivia L        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.89    1:03.50  
                  29.48     1:03.50 (34.02)                                        
 12 Horton, Madison A         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.40    1:03.50  
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)                                        
 14 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.75    1:03.51  
                  29.97     1:03.51 (33.54)                                        
 15 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.06    1:03.57  
                  29.75     1:03.57 (33.82)                                        
 16 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.59    1:03.59  
                  30.12     1:03.59 (33.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.76    1:03.70  
                  29.90     1:03.70 (33.80)                                        
 18 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA            1:02.86    1:03.75  
                  29.93     1:03.75 (33.82)                                        
 19 Scott, Riley O            14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:04.17    1:03.78  
                  30.24     1:03.78 (33.54)                                        
 20 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:02.49    1:03.80  
                  29.99     1:03.80 (33.81)                                        
 21 Martin, Natalie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.75    1:03.91  
                  30.30     1:03.91 (33.61)                                        
 22 Lemire, Stephanie J       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:03.79    1:04.02  
                  29.89     1:04.02 (34.13)                                        
 23 Swenson, Evan C           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:05.56    1:04.12  
                  29.90     1:04.12 (34.22)                                        
 24 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Unattached-CA        1:06.63    1:04.17  
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Criter, Katherine S       18 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:03.60    1:04.24  
                  29.78     1:04.24 (34.46)                                        
 26 Boyce, Kylie M            16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.52    1:04.26  
                  30.14     1:04.26 (34.12)                                        
 27 Ostrom, Kathryn M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.65    1:04.27  
                  29.93     1:04.27 (34.34)                                        
 28 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.58    1:04.35  
                  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)                                        
 29 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.69    1:04.38  
                  30.33     1:04.38 (34.05)                                        
 30 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:03.64    1:04.39  
                  30.17     1:04.39 (34.22)                                        
 31 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.31    1:04.46  
                  29.83     1:04.46 (34.63)                                        
 32 Pierce, Natalie L         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:03.65    1:04.56  
                  29.91     1:04.56 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lane, Annie M             15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.71    1:04.63  
                  30.18     1:04.63 (34.45)                                        
 34 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE  1:05.16    1:04.68  
                  30.55     1:04.68 (34.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Malone, Brooke Y          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.62    1:04.74  
                  30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)                                        
 36 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.94    1:04.87  
                  29.84     1:04.87 (35.03)                                        
 37 Bisch, Sophia M           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:06.09    1:04.94  
                  30.59     1:04.94 (34.35)                                        
 38 Kaestner, Katie A         17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:04.28    1:05.13  
                  30.31     1:05.13 (34.82)                                        
 39 Hoyt, Shea A              15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.08    1:05.22  
                  30.68     1:05.22 (34.54)                                        
 39 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.96    1:05.22  
                  30.55     1:05.22 (34.67)                                        
 41 Davies, Ann S             15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.25    1:05.26  
                  31.02     1:05.26 (34.24)                                        
 41 Neilan, Larissa C         15 Battlefield Area-VA  1:05.85    1:05.26  
                  30.72     1:05.26 (34.54)                                        
 41 Remick, Mallory E         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:04.06    1:05.26  
                  30.80     1:05.26 (34.46)                                        
 44 Little, Isabelle J        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.96    1:05.27  
                  30.93     1:05.27 (34.34)                                        
 45 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.39    1:05.33  
                  30.43     1:05.33 (34.90)                                        
 46 Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.00    1:05.35  
                  30.70     1:05.35 (34.65)                                        
 47 Munch, Catherine Y        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.18    1:05.36  
                  30.87     1:05.36 (34.49)                                        
 48 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:02.62    1:05.41  
                  30.86     1:05.41 (34.55)                                        
 49 Hanson, Diana B           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.59    1:05.45  
                  31.22     1:05.45 (34.23)                                        
 50 Butler, Savannah K        16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:14.45L   1:05.50  
                  30.99     1:05.50 (34.51)                                        
 50 Washko, Molly M           16 SwimStrong-LE        1:04.63    1:05.50  
                  30.54     1:05.50 (34.96)                                        
 52 King, Camorah Q           17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:05.40    1:05.54  
                  30.72     1:05.54 (34.82)                                        
 53 Lucenti, Kara M           15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.78    1:05.58  
                  30.61     1:05.58 (34.97)                                        
 54 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.41    1:05.62  
                  31.22     1:05.62 (34.40)                                        
 55 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:04.74    1:05.66  
                  30.92     1:05.66 (34.74)                                        
 56 Bullinger, Rae A          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.04    1:05.68  
                  30.75     1:05.68 (34.93)                                        
 56 Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.63    1:05.68  
                  30.81     1:05.68 (34.87)                                        
 58 Shanley, Ashleigh N       17 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:03.91    1:05.79  
                  30.51     1:05.79 (35.28)                                        
 59 Ferko, Hailey B           17 Una AH-SN            1:05.28    1:05.87  
                  30.91     1:05.87 (34.96)                                        
 60 Johnson, Ellen I          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.77    1:05.88  
                  30.94     1:05.88 (34.94)                                        
 61 Erf, Kristin A            16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:16.21L   1:05.90  
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)                                        
 62 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:06.07    1:05.94  
                  31.28     1:05.94 (34.66)                                        
 63 Munson, Rachel O          14 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:03.36    1:05.95  
                  31.20     1:05.95 (34.75)                                        
 64 Ferguson, Matty L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.48    1:05.97  
                  30.97     1:05.97 (35.00)                                        
 64 Gould, Audrey K           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.34    1:05.97  
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)                                        
 66 Champa, Colleen R         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  1:06.30    1:06.01  
                  31.25     1:06.01 (34.76)                                        
 67 Czarnecki, Kristen M      13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.27    1:06.03  
                  31.44     1:06.03 (34.59)                                        
 68 Souther, Christine A      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.50    1:06.09  
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)                                        
 69 Ripple, Celia K           14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.25    1:06.15  
                  31.46     1:06.15 (34.69)                                        
 70 Winkler, Brigitte J       16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.46    1:06.16  
                  30.62     1:06.16 (35.54)                                        
 71 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.81    1:06.22  
                  31.13     1:06.22 (35.09)                                        
 72 Sellers, Megan K          18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:04.47    1:06.23  
                  30.77     1:06.23 (35.46)                                        
 73 Steagall, Lauren E        18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:04.64    1:06.26  
                  30.83     1:06.26 (35.43)                                        
 74 Kuykendall, Olivia J      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.09    1:06.30  
                  31.18     1:06.30 (35.12)                                        
 75 Chapko, Nicole M          16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.57    1:06.35  
                  31.32     1:06.35 (35.03)                                        
 76 Prorok, Rachel E          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.88    1:06.36  
                  30.94     1:06.36 (35.42)                                        
 77 Wilks, Taylor J           16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.78    1:06.38  
                  31.32     1:06.38 (35.06)                                        
 78 Troncoso, Alessandra S    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00    1:06.46  
                  31.00     1:06.46 (35.46)                                        
 79 Benjamin, Kathleen M      15 Unattached-Davis-SN  1:06.88    1:06.47  
                  31.23     1:06.47 (35.24)                                        
 80 Laedtke, Heather A        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:03.89    1:06.50  
                  31.69     1:06.50 (34.81)                                        
 81 Ulrich, Madalyn J         16 York Swim Club-PV    1:05.39    1:06.51  
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)                                        
 82 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:05.12    1:06.53  
                  31.66     1:06.53 (34.87)                                        
 83 Bagley, Erin E            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:06.10    1:06.57  
                  31.47     1:06.57 (35.10)                                        
 84 Wanser, Brooke C          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.15    1:06.69  
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)                                        
 85 Worrell, Natsuko A        17 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:05.75    1:06.70  
                  31.42     1:06.70 (35.28)                                        
 86 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.22    1:06.75  
                  31.61     1:06.75 (35.14)                                        
 87 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:03.72    1:06.87  
                  31.44     1:06.87 (35.43)                                        
 88 Ross, Olivia C            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.73    1:06.89  
                  31.28     1:06.89 (35.61)                                        
 89 Lee, Austine              17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:06.54    1:06.94  
                  31.62     1:06.94 (35.32)                                        
 90 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:04.90    1:06.97  
                  31.37     1:06.97 (35.60)                                        
 91 Kordik, Jennifer L        15 Mundelein Mustan-IL  1:05.76    1:06.98  
                  31.38     1:06.98 (35.60)                                        
 92 Wall, Ingrid J            13 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:06.10    1:07.02  
                  31.71     1:07.02 (35.31)                                        
 93 Petersen, Alexandria K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.90    1:07.04  
                  31.72     1:07.04 (35.32)                                        
 93 Oxley, Brittany L         16 Una AH-SN            1:06.37    1:07.04  
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)                                        
 95 Preiss, Alexandra M       14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.77    1:07.10  
                  31.66     1:07.10 (35.44)                                        
 96 Vandersluis, Hannah N     17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:06.77    1:07.13  
                  31.55     1:07.13 (35.58)                                        
 96 Mattar, Hannah F          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:05.42    1:07.13  
                  32.19     1:07.13 (34.94)                                        
 98 Cohen, Mary K             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:06.07    1:07.15  
                  31.63     1:07.15 (35.52)                                        
 99 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.11    1:07.20  
                  31.82     1:07.20 (35.38)                                        
100 Zhang, Linda C            13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:06.28    1:07.22  
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)                                        
100 Chen, Jessica T           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.67    1:07.22  
                  31.41     1:07.22 (35.81)                                        
102 Clifford, Emily A         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:06.27    1:07.25  
                  31.60     1:07.25 (35.65)                                        
103 Rentz, Katherine J        13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.47    1:07.29  
                  31.83     1:07.29 (35.46)                                        
104 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.20    1:07.32  
                  31.27     1:07.32 (36.05)                                        
105 Coady, Jennifer J         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:05.38    1:07.33  
                  31.18     1:07.33 (36.15)                                        
106 Sellers, Paige E          18 Una AH-SN            1:05.91    1:07.34  
                  31.68     1:07.34 (35.66)                                        
106 Stephens, Anna M          15 East Grand Rapid-MI  1:05.75    1:07.34  
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)                                        
108 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.75    1:07.38  
                  32.12     1:07.38 (35.26)                                        
109 Butler, Robyn N           15 Una AH-SN            1:06.88    1:07.40  
                  32.01     1:07.40 (35.39)                                        
110 Kustriz, Katherine T      13 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.52    1:07.46  
                  31.89     1:07.46 (35.57)                                        
111 McArdle, Anne V           17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:05.98    1:07.53  
                  32.32     1:07.53 (35.21)                                        
112 Wilson, Taylor C          15 Ellensburg Area-IE   1:15.85L   1:07.55  
                  31.83     1:07.55 (35.72)                                        
113 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.45    1:07.61  
                  31.78     1:07.61 (35.83)                                        
114 Rash, Catherine C         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:17.28L   1:07.70  
                  32.31     1:07.70 (35.39)                                        
115 Brallier, Sarah E         16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:06.96    1:07.75  
                  32.26     1:07.75 (35.49)                                        
116 Ireland, Margaret M       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.35    1:08.08  
                  32.28     1:08.08 (35.80)                                        
117 Wulff, Emily J            15 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:04.91    1:08.16  
                  31.50     1:08.16 (36.66)                                        
118 Hove, Victoria J          18 Panama City Swim-SE  1:06.12    1:08.35  
                  32.15     1:08.35 (36.20)                                        
119 Roller, Julia A           17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:05.43    1:08.38  
                  31.77     1:08.38 (36.61)                                        
120 Clancy, Catherine M       14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:05.69    1:08.43  
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)                                        
121 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:06.25    1:08.78  
                  32.60     1:08.78 (36.18)                                        
122 Smith, Annika B           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:06.67    1:08.85  
                  31.86     1:08.85 (36.99)                                        
123 Hazle, Madeline E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:05.53    1:08.89  
                  32.16     1:08.89 (36.73)                                        
124 Gharbo, Alexandria E      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.76    1:08.91  
                  32.36     1:08.91 (36.55)                                        
125 Walsh, Shannon M          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.23L   1:09.14  
                  32.53     1:09.14 (36.61)                                        
126 Reynolds, Mikaya R        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.51    1:09.31  
                  32.91     1:09.31 (36.40)                                        
127 Hodges, Ariel C           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:05.62    1:09.35  
                  32.27     1:09.35 (37.08)                                        
128 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.02    1:09.40  
                  32.59     1:09.40 (36.81)                                        
129 Miller, Savannah L        17 UN - Class-CA        1:06.35    1:09.41  
                  32.37     1:09.41 (37.04)                                        
130 Tong, Reia D              18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.57    1:09.96  
                  32.16     1:09.96 (37.80)                                        
131 Scheitlin, Mekenna A      15 Barrington Swim-IL   1:07.12    1:10.37  
                  32.47     1:10.37 (37.90)                                        
132 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:16.16L   1:11.01  
                  33.59     1:11.01 (37.42)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:11.60    2:31.47   20  
                  34.63     1:12.53 (37.90)     1:51.72 (39.19)     2:31.47 (39.75)
  2 Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.43    2:33.20   17  
                  35.63     1:14.48 (38.85)     1:53.96 (39.48)     2:33.20 (39.24)
  3 Kopas, Emily M            15 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:16.17    2:34.34   16  
                  34.79     1:14.01 (39.22)     1:53.77 (39.76)     2:34.34 (40.57)
  4 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.78    2:35.72   15  
                  34.13     1:12.71 (38.58)     1:53.52 (40.81)     2:35.72 (42.20)
  5 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.60    2:35.82   14  
                  34.25     1:13.52 (39.27)     1:54.28 (40.76)     2:35.82 (41.54)
  6 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:15.68    2:37.72   13  
                  35.69     1:14.93 (39.24)     1:55.85 (40.92)     2:37.72 (41.87)
  7 Lucenti, Kara M           15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:15.81    2:39.73   12  
                  34.77     1:14.93 (40.16)     1:57.81 (42.88)     2:39.73 (41.92)
  8 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:16.32    2:40.03   11  
                  34.96     1:14.59 (39.63)     1:56.56 (41.97)     2:40.03 (43.47)
B - Final
  9 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:16.73    2:36.87    9  
                  35.57     1:14.87 (39.30)     1:55.55 (40.68)     2:36.87 (41.32)
 10 Meinholz, Anna J          18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:17.16    2:37.18    7  
                  35.78     1:15.84 (40.06)     1:56.57 (40.73)     2:37.18 (40.61)
 11 Borendame, Sara J         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:17.37    2:37.82    6  
                  35.41     1:15.71 (40.30)     1:56.50 (40.79)     2:37.82 (41.32)
 12 Martin, Natalie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.19    2:38.46    5  
                  35.71     1:15.49 (39.78)     1:56.46 (40.97)     2:38.46 (42.00)
 13 Horton, Madison A         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.20    2:39.96    4  
                  36.33     1:16.18 (39.85)     1:58.21 (42.03)     2:39.96 (41.75)
 14 Hayward, Riley M          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:17.17    2:40.57    3  
                  35.46     1:15.71 (40.25)     1:58.11 (42.40)     2:40.57 (42.46)
 15 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.79    2:46.50    2  
                  36.56     1:17.56 (41.00)     2:01.78 (44.22)     2:46.50 (44.72)
 16 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA            2:17.46    2:46.74    1  
                  34.60     1:16.52 (41.92)     1:59.81 (43.29)     2:46.74 (46.93)
C - Final
 17 Boyce, Kylie M            16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:18.70    2:38.51  
                  34.99     1:14.09 (39.10)     1:56.02 (41.93)     2:38.51 (42.49)
 18 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:18.84    2:39.80  
                  35.36     1:15.90 (40.54)     1:57.34 (41.44)     2:39.80 (42.46)
 19 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:17.81    2:39.81  
                  35.91     1:16.38 (40.47)     1:57.82 (41.44)     2:39.81 (41.99)
 20 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.68    2:40.22  
                  36.93     1:18.30 (41.37)     1:59.70 (41.40)     2:40.22 (40.52)
 21 Scott, Riley O            14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:19.37    2:41.39  
                  36.11     1:17.42 (41.31)     1:59.99 (42.57)     2:41.39 (41.40)
 22 Davies, Ann S             15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:19.01    2:42.72  
                  36.09     1:16.53 (40.44)     1:58.70 (42.17)     2:42.72 (44.02)
 23 Lemire, Stephanie J       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:18.43    2:43.47  
                  35.83     1:17.15 (41.32)     2:00.15 (43.00)     2:43.47 (43.32)
 24 Champa, Colleen R         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  2:19.13    2:45.02  
                  37.04     1:18.42 (41.38)     2:00.72 (42.30)     2:45.02 (44.30)
D - Final
 25 Butler, Savannah K        16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:19.46    2:39.29  
                  35.77     1:15.98 (40.21)     1:57.77 (41.79)     2:39.29 (41.52)
 26 Brumbaum, Kayla H         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:19.93    2:40.59  
                  34.77     1:15.13 (40.36)     1:56.91 (41.78)     2:40.59 (43.68)
 27 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:19.87    2:42.09  
                  35.50     1:15.63 (40.13)     1:57.52 (41.89)     2:42.09 (44.57)
 28 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:19.91    2:43.79  
                  34.20     1:14.53 (40.33)     1:58.56 (44.03)     2:43.79 (45.23)
 29 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.87    2:44.19  
                  37.06     1:17.91 (40.85)     2:00.19 (42.28)     2:44.19 (44.00)
 30 Bisch, Sophia M           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:20.08    2:44.22  
                  36.44     1:17.51 (41.07)     2:00.27 (42.76)     2:44.22 (43.95)
 31 Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:19.64    2:44.23  
                  36.76     1:18.14 (41.38)     2:00.84 (42.70)     2:44.23 (43.39)
 32 Hanson, Diana B           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.46    2:44.99  
                  37.70     1:18.99 (41.29)     2:01.50 (42.51)     2:44.99 (43.49)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.08    2:10.78  
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)     1:36.31 (34.11)     2:10.78 (34.47)
  2 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:14.01    2:11.60  
                  29.93     1:02.89 (32.96)     1:37.03 (34.14)     2:11.60 (34.57)
  3 Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.99    2:12.43  
                  30.28     1:03.51 (33.23)     1:37.81 (34.30)     2:12.43 (34.62)
  4 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.80    2:13.60  
                  30.08     1:03.83 (33.75)     1:38.27 (34.44)     2:13.60 (35.33)
  5 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:16.71    2:15.68  
                  30.49     1:04.21 (33.72)     1:39.45 (35.24)     2:15.68 (36.23)
  6 Lucenti, Kara M           15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:24.17    2:15.81  
                  31.04     1:05.66 (34.62)     1:40.54 (34.88)     2:15.81 (35.27)
  7 Kopas, Emily M            15 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:16.85    2:16.17  
                  30.57     1:05.40 (34.83)     1:40.72 (35.32)     2:16.17 (35.45)
  8 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.66    2:16.32  
                  30.22     1:03.99 (33.77)     1:39.60 (35.61)     2:16.32 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:17.60    2:16.73  
                  30.80     1:05.29 (34.49)     1:40.53 (35.24)     2:16.73 (36.20)
 10 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:20.97    2:16.79  
                  31.35     1:05.66 (34.31)     1:41.19 (35.53)     2:16.79 (35.60)
 11 Meinholz, Anna J          18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:17.29    2:17.16  
                  30.53     1:05.12 (34.59)     1:40.72 (35.60)     2:17.16 (36.44)
 12 Hayward, Riley M          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:24.13    2:17.17  
                  30.47     1:05.42 (34.95)     1:40.88 (35.46)     2:17.17 (36.29)
 13 Martin, Natalie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.57    2:17.19  
                  30.92     1:05.40 (34.48)     1:40.80 (35.40)     2:17.19 (36.39)
 14 Horton, Madison A         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.67    2:17.20  
                  31.28     1:05.90 (34.62)     1:41.07 (35.17)     2:17.20 (36.13)
 15 Borendame, Sara J         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.40    2:17.37  
                  31.38     1:06.08 (34.70)     1:41.93 (35.85)     2:17.37 (35.44)
 16 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA            2:17.70    2:17.46  
                  30.56     1:04.64 (34.08)     1:40.10 (35.46)     2:17.46 (37.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.41    2:17.68  
                  31.18     1:06.17 (34.99)     1:41.52 (35.35)     2:17.68 (36.16)
 18 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:16.93    2:17.81  
                  31.54     1:06.43 (34.89)     1:41.58 (35.15)     2:17.81 (36.23)
 19 Lemire, Stephanie J       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:18.94    2:18.43  
                  30.45     1:04.78 (34.33)     1:40.60 (35.82)     2:18.43 (37.83)
 20 Boyce, Kylie M            16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:17.46    2:18.70  
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)     1:41.81 (35.84)     2:18.70 (36.89)
 21 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:16.29    2:18.84  
                  31.52     1:06.15 (34.63)     1:42.33 (36.18)     2:18.84 (36.51)
 22 Davies, Ann S             15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:22.34    2:19.01  
                  31.55     1:06.54 (34.99)     1:42.24 (35.70)     2:19.01 (36.77)
 23 Champa, Colleen R         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  2:20.70    2:19.13  
                  32.19     1:07.06 (34.87)     1:42.50 (35.44)     2:19.13 (36.63)
 24 Scott, Riley O            14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.50    2:19.37  
                  30.96     1:05.96 (35.00)     1:42.43 (36.47)     2:19.37 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Diana B           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.94    2:19.46  
                  32.27     1:07.22 (34.95)     1:43.22 (36.00)     2:19.46 (36.24)
 26 Butler, Savannah K        16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:22.86   J2:19.46  
                  31.90     1:07.52 (35.62)     1:43.41 (35.89)     2:19.46 (36.05)
 27 Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:22.26    2:19.64  
                  31.49     1:06.30 (34.81)     1:42.31 (36.01)     2:19.64 (37.33)
 28 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.72    2:19.87  
                  31.71     1:06.95 (35.24)     1:42.84 (35.89)     2:19.87 (37.03)
 28 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:19.29    2:19.87  
                  31.24     1:06.31 (35.07)     1:42.64 (36.33)     2:19.87 (37.23)
 30 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:17.81    2:19.91  
                  30.85     1:06.76 (35.91)     1:43.53 (36.77)     2:19.91 (36.38)
 31 Brumbaum, Kayla H         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:17.78    2:19.93  
                  30.06     1:04.82 (34.76)     1:41.51 (36.69)     2:19.93 (38.42)
 32 Bisch, Sophia M           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:21.91    2:20.08  
                  31.39     1:06.44 (35.05)     1:42.71 (36.27)     2:20.08 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.89    2:20.12  
                  31.10     1:05.85 (34.75)     1:42.10 (36.25)     2:20.12 (38.02)
 34 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:21.23    2:20.23  
                  31.62     1:06.73 (35.11)     1:43.06 (36.33)     2:20.23 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:18.98    2:20.40  
                  31.23     1:06.50 (35.27)     1:43.15 (36.65)     2:20.40 (37.25)
 36 Wanser, Brooke C          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:20.93    2:20.48  
                  32.08     1:07.19 (35.11)     1:43.33 (36.14)     2:20.48 (37.15)
 37 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:42.11L   2:20.53  
                  30.74     1:05.78 (35.04)     1:42.53 (36.75)     2:20.53 (38.00)
 38 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:21.59    2:20.60  
                  32.39     1:07.56 (35.17)     1:44.34 (36.78)     2:20.60 (36.26)
 39 Ostrom, Kathryn M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:22.35    2:20.67  
                  32.07     1:08.55 (36.48)     1:45.55 (37.00)     2:20.67 (35.12)
 40 Neilan, Larissa C         15 Battlefield Area-VA  2:22.73    2:20.78  
                  31.00     1:06.01 (35.01)     1:42.86 (36.85)     2:20.78 (37.92)
 41 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.74    2:20.95  
                  30.41     1:06.25 (35.84)     1:42.98 (36.73)     2:20.95 (37.97)
 42 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Unattached-CA        2:22.72    2:21.18  
                  30.99     1:06.57 (35.58)     1:43.09 (36.52)     2:21.18 (38.09)
 43 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:23.98    2:21.38  
                  32.14     1:07.84 (35.70)     1:44.08 (36.24)     2:21.38 (37.30)
 44 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:23.17    2:21.68  
                  31.78     1:07.62 (35.84)     1:44.75 (37.13)     2:21.68 (36.93)
 45 Ferko, Hailey B           17 Una AH-SN            2:21.87    2:21.82  
                  31.60     1:07.48 (35.88)     1:44.07 (36.59)     2:21.82 (37.75)
 46 Vandersluis, Hannah N     17 North Palm Beach-FG  2:23.25    2:21.86  
                  32.20     1:08.31 (36.11)     1:44.99 (36.68)     2:21.86 (36.87)
 47 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:20.93    2:21.95  
                  33.04     1:09.16 (36.12)     1:45.59 (36.43)     2:21.95 (36.36)
 48 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.78    2:22.07  
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)     1:44.84 (36.63)     2:22.07 (37.23)
 49 Bagley, Erin E            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:40.14L   2:22.21  
                  31.66     1:07.69 (36.03)     1:44.89 (37.20)     2:22.21 (37.32)
 50 Kaestner, Katie A         17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:24.63    2:22.27  
                  32.78     1:08.89 (36.11)     1:45.76 (36.87)     2:22.27 (36.51)
 51 Anderson, Olivia L        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:23.63    2:22.35  
                  30.91     1:06.74 (35.83)     1:44.65 (37.91)     2:22.35 (37.70)
 52 Laedtke, Heather A        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:23.19    2:22.41  
                  31.60     1:08.44 (36.84)     1:44.44 (36.00)     2:22.41 (37.97)
 53 Hoyt, Shea A              15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:18.97    2:22.51  
                  32.13     1:07.83 (35.70)     1:44.65 (36.82)     2:22.51 (37.86)
 54 Little, Isabelle J        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.27    2:22.70  
                  30.84     1:06.44 (35.60)     1:43.40 (36.96)     2:22.70 (39.30)
 55 Lane, Annie M             15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.52    2:22.82  
                  30.49     1:05.74 (35.25)     1:43.57 (37.83)     2:22.82 (39.25)
 56 Munch, Catherine Y        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.94    2:22.83  
                  31.74     1:07.56 (35.82)     1:44.78 (37.22)     2:22.83 (38.05)
 57 Sellers, Paige E          18 Una AH-SN            2:23.55    2:22.85  
                  32.01     1:07.42 (35.41)     1:44.62 (37.20)     2:22.85 (38.23)
 58 Erf, Kristin A            16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:22.84    2:22.87  
                  32.18     1:08.22 (36.04)     1:45.47 (37.25)     2:22.87 (37.40)
 59 Souther, Christine A      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.94    2:22.89  
                  31.79     1:07.64 (35.85)     1:44.71 (37.07)     2:22.89 (38.18)
 60 Shanley, Ashleigh N       17 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:21.32    2:22.90  
                  31.99     1:07.76 (35.77)     1:44.79 (37.03)     2:22.90 (38.11)
 61 Ross, Olivia C            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.86    2:23.15  
                  31.30     1:07.00 (35.70)     1:44.32 (37.32)     2:23.15 (38.83)
 62 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.12    2:23.19  
                  31.91     1:07.80 (35.89)     1:44.35 (36.55)     2:23.19 (38.84)
 63 Lee, Austine              17 Mission San Jose-PC  2:22.23    2:23.24  
                  31.85     1:07.41 (35.56)     1:44.73 (37.32)     2:23.24 (38.51)
 64 Gould, Audrey K           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.01    2:23.30  
                  32.34     1:08.38 (36.04)     1:45.52 (37.14)     2:23.30 (37.78)
 65 Gosselin, Annie K         14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:25.26    2:23.36  
                  32.13     1:07.99 (35.86)     1:44.85 (36.86)     2:23.36 (38.51)
 66 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:23.77    2:23.41  
                  32.17     1:08.25 (36.08)     1:45.31 (37.06)     2:23.41 (38.10)
 67 Sellers, Megan K          18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:24.23    2:23.53  
                  32.02     1:08.34 (36.32)     1:45.64 (37.30)     2:23.53 (37.89)
 68 Rentz, Katherine J        13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.95    2:23.62  
                  32.71     1:08.36 (35.65)     1:45.79 (37.43)     2:23.62 (37.83)
 69 Alexander, Brianna K      14 South Metro Stor-MN  2:22.00    2:23.66  
                  32.17     1:08.22 (36.05)     1:45.79 (37.57)     2:23.66 (37.87)
 70 Sopapong, Pakawadee       14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:20.02    2:23.67  
                  32.18     1:07.89 (35.71)     1:45.58 (37.69)     2:23.67 (38.09)
 71 Armstrong, Rachel A       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:25.48    2:23.89  
                  32.94     1:09.54 (36.60)     1:46.53 (36.99)     2:23.89 (37.36)
 72 Mattar, Hannah F          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.87    2:23.92  
                  33.02     1:09.52 (36.50)     1:46.59 (37.07)     2:23.92 (37.33)
 73 Johnson, Ellen I          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:22.27    2:23.95  
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)     1:46.65 (37.40)     2:23.95 (37.30)
 74 Zhang, Linda C            13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:24.91    2:23.99  
                  32.75     1:08.33 (35.58)     1:45.51 (37.18)     2:23.99 (38.48)
 75 King, Camorah Q           17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:25.97    2:24.09  
                  32.36     1:08.41 (36.05)     1:45.71 (37.30)     2:24.09 (38.38)
 76 Wilks, Taylor J           16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:22.67    2:24.10  
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)     1:45.46 (37.73)     2:24.10 (38.64)
 77 Brallier, Sarah E         16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:21.17    2:24.12  
                  33.09     1:09.05 (35.96)     1:46.13 (37.08)     2:24.12 (37.99)
 78 Ireland, Margaret M       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:23.03    2:24.21  
                  32.47     1:08.79 (36.32)     1:46.22 (37.43)     2:24.21 (37.99)
 79 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:22.24    2:24.24  
                  33.24     1:09.47 (36.23)     1:46.74 (37.27)     2:24.24 (37.50)
 80 Munson, Rachel O          14 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:22.35    2:24.31  
                  32.45     1:08.79 (36.34)     1:45.94 (37.15)     2:24.31 (38.37)
 81 Cohen, Mary K             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.19    2:24.32  
                  32.82     1:09.17 (36.35)     1:46.61 (37.44)     2:24.32 (37.71)
 82 Ulrich, Madalyn J         16 York Swim Club-PV    2:23.97    2:24.33  
                  31.92     1:07.70 (35.78)     1:45.36 (37.66)     2:24.33 (38.97)
 83 Ferguson, Matty L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.93    2:24.39  
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)     1:46.77 (37.95)     2:24.39 (37.62)
 84 Steagall, Lauren E        18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:24.70    2:24.43  
                  31.93     1:08.15 (36.22)     1:45.36 (37.21)     2:24.43 (39.07)
 85 Oxley, Brittany L         16 Una AH-SN            2:21.33    2:24.48  
                  32.39     1:07.93 (35.54)     1:45.76 (37.83)     2:24.48 (38.72)
 86 Czarnecki, Kristen M      13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.90    2:24.58  
                  32.60     1:09.34 (36.74)     1:47.31 (37.97)     2:24.58 (37.27)
 87 Chapko, Nicole M          16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:18.20    2:24.59  
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)     1:45.76 (37.80)     2:24.59 (38.83)
 88 Pierce, Natalie L         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:24.52    2:24.66  
                  31.40     1:07.53 (36.13)     1:46.39 (38.86)     2:24.66 (38.27)
 88 Kuykendall, Olivia J      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:24.85    2:24.66  
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)     1:47.13 (37.40)     2:24.66 (37.53)
 90 Clifford, Emily A         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:21.26    2:24.69  
                  32.53     1:08.83 (36.30)     1:46.54 (37.71)     2:24.69 (38.15)
 91 Petersen, Alexandria K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:24.38    2:24.70  
                  32.82     1:09.57 (36.75)     1:46.29 (36.72)     2:24.70 (38.41)
 92 Suek, Ellen R             17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:23.27    2:24.83  
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)     1:46.90 (37.97)     2:24.83 (37.93)
 93 Malone, Brooke Y          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.36    2:24.93  
                  32.58     1:09.08 (36.50)     1:46.83 (37.75)     2:24.93 (38.10)
 94 Stello, Ellen F           17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:25.28    2:25.06  
                  34.12     1:10.59 (36.47)     1:47.96 (37.37)     2:25.06 (37.10)
 95 Clancy, Catherine M       14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:23.14    2:25.19  
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)     1:46.90 (37.83)     2:25.19 (38.29)
 96 Coady, Jennifer J         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:24.55    2:25.22  
                  31.93     1:08.28 (36.35)     1:46.03 (37.75)     2:25.22 (39.19)
 97 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:25.29    2:25.93  
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:47.79 (38.09)     2:25.93 (38.14)
 98 Criter, Katherine S       18 Menomonee Falls-WI   2:23.11    2:26.22  
                  32.33     1:09.31 (36.98)     1:47.58 (38.27)     2:26.22 (38.64)
 99 Kordik, Jennifer L        15 Mundelein Mustan-IL  2:24.38    2:26.55  
                  31.65     1:08.42 (36.77)     1:47.01 (38.59)     2:26.55 (39.54)
100 Tohmon, Maki              16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:24.99    2:26.66  
                  33.66     1:10.10 (36.44)     1:47.68 (37.58)     2:26.66 (38.98)
101 Jacobi, Olivia P          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:22.92    2:26.77  
                  32.50     1:09.20 (36.70)     1:47.71 (38.51)     2:26.77 (39.06)
102 Kustriz, Katherine T      13 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:23.21    2:27.04  
                  33.16     1:10.15 (36.99)     1:48.49 (38.34)     2:27.04 (38.55)
103 Kuvan, Sophia L           15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:22.34    2:27.26  
                  32.85     1:09.63 (36.78)     1:47.84 (38.21)     2:27.26 (39.42)
104 Benjamin, Kathleen M      15 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:22.48    2:27.55  
                  32.49     1:09.42 (36.93)     1:47.82 (38.40)     2:27.55 (39.73)
105 Teske, Allison M          16 GBSC-WI              2:25.43    2:27.76  
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)     1:49.15 (38.19)     2:27.76 (38.61)
106 Bullinger, Rae A          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:25.74    2:27.88  
                  32.41     1:10.27 (37.86)     1:48.79 (38.52)     2:27.88 (39.09)
107 Worrell, Natsuko A        17 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:23.41    2:28.02  
                  33.42     1:10.50 (37.08)     1:48.92 (38.42)     2:28.02 (39.10)
108 Pruett, Monica C          17 Houston Cougar-GU    2:22.90    2:28.06  
                  33.10     1:10.03 (36.93)     1:48.68 (38.65)     2:28.06 (39.38)
109 Stephens, Anna M          15 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:25.80    2:28.18  
                  33.04     1:10.44 (37.40)     1:49.16 (38.72)     2:28.18 (39.02)
110 Troncoso, Alessandra S    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.23    2:28.24  
                  32.04     1:09.65 (37.61)     1:48.83 (39.18)     2:28.24 (39.41)
111 McDonald, Delaney R       17 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:25.81    2:28.95  
                  33.31     1:10.97 (37.66)     1:49.44 (38.47)     2:28.95 (39.51)
112 Hodges, Ariel C           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:25.15    2:29.08  
                  33.95     1:11.17 (37.22)     1:49.71 (38.54)     2:29.08 (39.37)
113 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:25.30    2:31.09  
                  33.48     1:11.58 (38.10)     1:51.07 (39.49)     2:31.09 (40.02)
 -- Swinney, Kaitlyn B        16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:21.51        DFS  
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT      25.08  
  2 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN       NT      25.17  
  3 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA       NT      25.28  
  4 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN        NT      25.30  
  5 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT      25.46  
  6 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached                NT      25.50  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     23.95      26.94   20  
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.73      27.41   17  
  3 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.70      27.59   16  
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.07      27.77   15  
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    24.76      28.06   14  
  6 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.20      28.24   13  
  7 Bestor, Megan C           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         25.07      28.30   12  
  8 Britt, Chelsea E          17 Unattached-FG          25.11      28.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Wong, Brynne A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    25.37      28.22    9  
 10 Pulte, Jaynie M           18 Motor City Aquat-MI    25.26      28.35    7  
 11 Bonin, Chanel B           15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      25.36      28.38    6  
 12 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    25.22      28.60    5  
 13 McTaggart, Caroline J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.34      28.95    4  
 14 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.42      29.05    3  
 15 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    25.31      29.30    2  
 16 Beall, Melissa C          17 Southern Crescen-GA    25.36      30.13    1  
C - Final
 17 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.60      28.61  
 18 Iverson, Kayla N          18 Quest Swimming-VA      25.48      28.64  
 19 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             25.47      28.74  
 20 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.63      28.80  
 21 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.59      29.10  
 22 Branton, Laura E          15 York Swim Club-PV      25.53      29.19  
 23 Campbell, Megan L         16 Marin Pirates-PC       25.59      29.57  
 24 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    25.47      29.74  
D - Final
 25 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.73      28.34  
 26 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     25.65      28.71  
 27 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    25.70      28.80  
 28 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    25.67      28.88  
 29 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL     25.66      28.93  
 30 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.71      29.24  
 31 Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI    25.65      29.42  
 32 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE    25.66      29.53  
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.64      23.73  
  2 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     53.57      23.95  
  3 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.20      24.70  
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.89      24.76  
  5 Bestor, Megan C           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.32      25.07  
  5 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.39L     25.07  
  7 Britt, Chelsea E          17 Unattached-FG          54.74      25.11  
  8 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.72      25.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    54.19      25.22  
 10 Pulte, Jaynie M           18 Motor City Aquat-MI    55.87      25.26  
 11 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    54.33      25.31  
 12 McTaggart, Caroline J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.75      25.34  
 13 Beall, Melissa C          17 Southern Crescen-GA    57.44      25.36  
 13 Bonin, Chanel B           15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.07      25.36  
 15 Wong, Brynne A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.40      25.37  
 16 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.26      25.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    55.31      25.47  
 18 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             57.52     J25.47  
 19 Iverson, Kayla N          18 Quest Swimming-VA      54.88      25.48  
 20 Branton, Laura E          15 York Swim Club-PV      56.49      25.53  
 21 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.15      25.59  
 21 Campbell, Megan L         16 Marin Pirates-PC       56.77      25.59  
 23 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.02      25.60  
 24 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.51      25.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.35      25.64  
 26 Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI    54.92      25.65  
 26 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     56.88      25.65  
 28 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE    57.20      25.66  
 28 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL     55.51      25.66  
 30 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.95      25.67  
 31 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.08      25.70  
 32 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.08      25.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    55.62     J25.71  
 34 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.28      25.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN     54.76     J25.73  
 36 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.21      25.75  
 37 Dang, Jaime B             16 Golden West Swim-CA    56.51      25.77  
 38 Hart, Elise D             15 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    57.58      25.79  
 39 Law, Jennifer J           18 Academy Bullets-IL     55.95      25.80  
 39 Schumacher, Allison L     16 Med-City Aquatic-MN    55.98      25.80  
 39 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.49      25.80  
 42 Paez, Isabella            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    55.72      25.89  
 43 Tixier, Stephanie J       17 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.76      25.92  
 44 Graves, Giorgie L         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.30      25.93  
 45 Jiang, Emily              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.36      25.95  
 46 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.70      25.96  
 47 Bishop, Haley E           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.40      25.97  
 48 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.74      25.98  
 48 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.10      25.98  
 50 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.23      26.01  
 51 Clark, Ashley A           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.21      26.02  
 52 Crews, Gillian B          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.14      26.04  
 52 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.65      26.04  
 52 Yaeger, Alexandra C       17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.87      26.04  
 52 Gargula, Catherine M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.18      26.04  
 56 Donley, Miranda E         12 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.83      26.06  
 57 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.22      26.07  
 58 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.66      26.08  
 59 Tong, Reia D              18 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.73      26.10  
 60 Choi, Dayae               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.44      26.11  
 61 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.61      26.12  
 61 Tran, Annie T             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.52      26.12  
 63 Criter, Katherine S       18 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.38      26.13  
 64 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.19      26.15  
 65 Quesnel, Morgan C         16 Dublin Community-OH    57.36      26.16  
 65 Ares, Natalya M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.09      26.16  
 67 Merrill, Emma C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.01      26.17  
 68 Duffield, Krista T        15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.41      26.18  
 68 Farley-Sepe, Kierston R   14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.32      26.18  
 70 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         16 Team Foxjet-MN         55.09      26.19  
 71 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.90      26.20  
 71 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.99      26.20  
 73 Pfitzer, Leah M           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    55.97      26.21  
 73 Criscuolo, Holly M        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.92      26.21  
 75 Boosalis, Elaine C        18 Unattached             57.30      26.22  
 76 Arnold, Mykala M          14 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.41      26.23  
 77 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.25L     26.24  
 77 Charles, Ines G           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.21      26.24  
 77 Rogers, Leah M            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.86      26.24  
 80 Buscaglia, Caroline O     16 Quest Swimming-VA      56.52      26.25  
 81 Hoffman, Louisa J         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.84      26.26  
 81 Margroum, Mackenzie A     16 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.46      26.26  
 83 Merrell, Eva E            12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.90      26.27  
 84 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.87      26.29  
 85 Algee, Angela J           17 YMCA of Central-FL     53.97      26.30  
 85 Epstein, Anna E           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.70      26.30  
 87 McGovern, Courtney M      16 Treasure Coast S-FL    57.91      26.31  
 88 Bonnema, Erika W          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    57.66      26.32  
 88 Edsall, Kacy L            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.03      26.32  
 88 Schroeder, Maria N        15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     56.82      26.32  
 91 Kitze, Isabelle L         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.73      26.35  
 92 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA            57.19      26.36  
 92 Bisch, Sophia M           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.03      26.36  
 92 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.95      26.36  
 92 Dacruz, Georgia A         13 Tide-VA                57.03      26.36  
 96 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI        54.63      26.37  
 96 Varisco, Madison K        16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.99      26.37  
 98 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      26.38  
 98 Sprau, Annelise C         17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.74      26.38  
 98 Garbarino, Krysta A       18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    55.62      26.38  
101 Taylor, Kaitlin J         16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    57.23      26.40  
101 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.99      26.40  
101 McCotter, Annemarie       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.12      26.40  
104 Newton, Sophie M          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.45      26.41  
105 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.91      26.42  
106 Caldwell, Courtney K      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:04.37L     26.43  
106 Rutscher, Claire L        17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.45      26.43  
108 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.35      26.44  
108 Vitarius, Jillian E       18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.73      26.44  
110 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.22      26.47  
110 Sykstus, Sarah A          17 St Charles Swim-IL     55.49      26.47  
112 Avila, Julimar C          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.67L     26.49  
113 Kolanowski, Anna M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.89      26.50  
114 Davis, Roberta L          18 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.82      26.51  
114 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.80      26.51  
116 Swarts, Rachel M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.26      26.52  
116 Peterson, Anna L          16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.64      26.52  
116 Reilly, Kathleen T        16 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.68      26.52  
119 Remick, Mallory E         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    56.77      26.53  
120 Bindi, Victoria E         14 Greater Pensacol-SE    57.12      26.54  
121 Finnigan, Alicia J        14 First Colony Swi-GU    56.99      26.55  
121 Baldwin, Peyton E         14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.43      26.55  
121 Coe, Courtney M           16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     56.75      26.55  
124 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Team Suffolk-MR        57.89      26.56  
124 Jardeleza, Maria E        14 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.82      26.56  
124 Yi, Lauren G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.28      26.56  
124 Siewert, Emma C           18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.16      26.56  
128 Jones, Abigail R          15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.29      26.61  
128 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    56.48      26.61  
130 Mann, Anna K              17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.22      26.64  
131 Sennett, Emily E          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.85      26.66  
132 Ng, Selina K              17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.97      26.68  
132 Tohmon, Maki              16 Mission San Jose-PC    57.12      26.68  
134 Morrell, Mariah L         18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.91      26.69  
135 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.61      26.74  
135 Westley, Sarah D          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.79      26.74  
135 Zielinski, Kristen A      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.86      26.74  
138 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.92      26.75  
138 Curry, Joanna E           14 Unattached-Davis-SN    57.93      26.75  
138 Parry, Jordan M           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.65      26.75  
141 Molden, Haley J           17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    58.41      26.76  
142 Woo, Jocelyn S            17 The Aquakids, In-AR    57.69      26.78  
142 Kari, Brina L             14 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.67      26.78  
142 Hermann, Kendall M        13 Lincoln Way Swim-IL    57.80      26.78  
145 Mayer, Laura J            15 Hickory Willow S-IL    57.47      26.79  
146 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE     56.55      26.80  
146 Moran, Amanda N           16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.31      26.80  
148 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.18L     26.81  
148 Rudd, Adrian B            17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    57.76      26.81  
148 Erf, Kristin A            16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.80      26.81  
151 Winckler, Leah M          18 Badger Aquatics-WI     56.90      26.82  
151 Pulte, Mollie A           15 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.88      26.82  
153 Ferko, Hailey B           17 Una AH-SN              57.50      26.84  
153 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.63      26.84  
155 Zima, Lauren K            18 St Charles Swim-IL     56.23      26.85  
156 Siebenaller, Samantha A   13 Menomonee Falls-WI     58.09      26.86  
156 Morales, Allison C        18 UN Seal Beach-CA       57.63      26.86  
158 Roller, Julia A           17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    56.80      26.87  
158 Wammock, Erica L          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    58.22      26.87  
160 Sims, Madeline C          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.86      26.92  
160 Beall, Kiley E            15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.45      26.92  
162 O'Brien, Carly C          15 Geneva Y Swim Te-WI    57.92      26.93  
163 Johnson, Natalie K        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.08      26.95  
164 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.49      26.96  
164 Stein, Gretchen A         17 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.83      26.96  
166 Grunewald, Courtney L     17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.19      26.97  
167 Summa, Athena             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.43      26.98  
168 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.49      27.02  
169 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      27.03  
170 Day, Amanda L             16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.32      27.05  
171 Ubel, Meredith M          16 South East Metro-MN    57.91      27.07  
171 Weigand, Jennifer L       17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     57.90      27.07  
173 Valentine, Anna E         16 Unattached-MI          56.75      27.10  
174 Wick, Daria L             14 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      27.19  
175 Tocci, Bianca A           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.41      27.21  
176 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.44      27.22  
177 Wall, Emma R              16 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.83      27.23  
178 Toth, Sydney C            16 Lexington Dolphi-KY    57.77      27.24  
178 Clarke, Stephanie C       18 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.97      27.24  
180 Chesser, Emily R          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.22      27.28  
181 Danin, Kylie L            15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.68      27.29  
182 Walsh, Tessa R            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.55      27.30  
183 McDonnell, Michelle S     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      27.32  
184 Cuda, Josephine M         17 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.80      27.35  
185 Swinnerton, Grace R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.86      27.36  
186 Sterbis, Jamie T          18 Brookings Swim C-SD    57.13      27.38  
187 Wittmer, Emma B           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.32      27.39  
188 Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.72      27.40  
189 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.59      27.41  
190 Lomicka, Jennifer A       18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.53      27.46  
191 Hazle, Madeline E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.33      27.48  
192 Haller, Paige K           18 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.11      27.50  
192 Tew, Madison T            14 New Berlin Swim-WI   1:06.65L     27.50  
194 Breger, Katie L           15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.93L     27.52  
195 Clark, Katherine D        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.56      27.53  
196 Baker, Madelene K         17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    58.41      27.54  
197 Clark, Caroline R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.44      27.56  
198 Holker, Madeleine M       17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.11      27.62  
199 Kearbey, Katelyn E        17 Springfield Aqua-AR  1:06.54L     27.66  
200 Salzer, Lily J            16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:05.23L     27.72  
201 Wuoti, Kelsey G           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.79      27.76  
201 Williams, Logan S         16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.75      27.76  
203 Watson, Carly E           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.38      27.79  
204 Meisel, Madelynn L        16 UN Seal Beach-CA     1:06.11L     27.94  
205 Vinyard, Hannah G         16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:05.29L     28.34  
 -- Burke, Rachel A           18 Academy Bullets-IL     58.28         DQ  
 -- Clifford, Emily A         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.61         DQ  
 -- Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.52        DFS  
 -- Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    57.50        DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.05    1:00.63   20  
                  28.46     1:00.63 (32.17)                                        
  2 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.27    1:01.41   17  
                  28.99     1:01.41 (32.42)                                        
  3 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     54.28    1:01.50   16  
                  28.17     1:01.50 (33.33)                                        
  4 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.83    1:01.53   15  
                  28.59     1:01.53 (32.94)                                        
  5 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.05    1:01.60   14  
                  28.93     1:01.60 (32.67)                                        
  6 Moroney, Megan J          14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.04    1:02.77   13  
                  29.38     1:02.77 (33.39)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.05    1:02.79   12  
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)                                        
  8 McTaggart, Caroline J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.77    1:03.26   11  
                  29.38     1:03.26 (33.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    55.16    1:02.54    9  
                  29.46     1:02.54 (33.08)                                        
 10 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.24    1:02.66    7  
                  29.31     1:02.66 (33.35)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN    55.26    1:02.85    6  
                  29.60     1:02.85 (33.25)                                        
 12 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    55.18    1:03.20    5  
                  29.94     1:03.20 (33.26)                                        
 13 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.19    1:03.39    4  
                  28.92     1:03.39 (34.47)                                        
 14 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.24    1:03.47    3  
                  29.27     1:03.47 (34.20)                                        
 15 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    55.41    1:03.51    2  
                  29.89     1:03.51 (33.62)                                        
 16 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.18    1:04.04    1  
                  29.67     1:04.04 (34.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bestor, Megan C           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.50    1:02.02  
                  29.65     1:02.02 (32.37)                                        
 18 Wong, Brynne A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.56    1:02.75  
                  29.07     1:02.75 (33.68)                                        
 18 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.71    1:02.75  
                  29.69     1:02.75 (33.06)                                        
 20 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    55.63    1:03.92  
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)                                        
 21 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.46    1:04.47  
                  30.20     1:04.47 (34.27)                                        
 22 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    55.70    1:04.76  
                  30.31     1:04.76 (34.45)                                        
 23 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL     55.81    1:05.01  
                  29.74     1:05.01 (35.27)                                        
 24 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.76    1:05.52  
                  29.61     1:05.52 (35.91)                                        
D - Final
 25 Iverson, Kayla N          18 Quest Swimming-VA      55.83    1:02.76  
                  29.58     1:02.76 (33.18)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    55.83    1:02.77  
                  29.64     1:02.77 (33.13)                                        
 27 Bonin, Chanel B           15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      55.90    1:02.81  
                  29.80     1:02.81 (33.01)                                        
 28 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.05    1:03.51  
                  29.53     1:03.51 (33.98)                                        
 29 Tixier, Stephanie J       17 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.25    1:04.03  
                  29.69     1:04.03 (34.34)                                        
 30 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    56.23    1:04.23  
                  30.06     1:04.23 (34.17)                                        
 31 Garbarino, Krysta A       18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.13    1:04.26  
                  30.01     1:04.26 (34.25)                                        
 32 Jiang, Emily              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.94    1:05.25  
                  30.10     1:05.25 (35.15)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.64      52.05  
                  24.38       52.05 (27.67)                                        
  2 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.20      53.83  
                  25.28       53.83 (28.55)                                        
  3 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.72      54.05  
                  25.65       54.05 (28.40)                                        
  4 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.27      54.27  
                  25.49       54.27 (28.78)                                        
  5 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL     53.57      54.28  
                  24.83       54.28 (29.45)                                        
  6 McTaggart, Caroline J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.75      54.77  
                  25.39       54.77 (29.38)                                        
  7 Moroney, Megan J          14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.29      55.04  
                  26.20       55.04 (28.84)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.08      55.05  
                  25.58       55.05 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    54.19      55.16  
                  25.71       55.16 (29.45)                                        
 10 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    54.33      55.18  
                  26.16       55.18 (29.02)                                        
 10 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.21      55.18  
                  25.68       55.18 (29.50)                                        
 12 Sims, Gabrielle T         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.89      55.19  
                  25.36       55.19 (29.83)                                        
 13 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN     54.76      55.24  
                  26.09       55.24 (29.15)                                        
 13 Moffitt, Hellen S         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.02      55.24  
                  25.82       55.24 (29.42)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN    55.17      55.26  
                  26.08       55.26 (29.18)                                        
 16 James, Samantha C         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.46      55.41  
                  25.72       55.41 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.63      55.46  
                  26.08       55.46 (29.38)                                        
 18 Bestor, Megan C           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.32      55.50  
                  26.49       55.50 (29.01)                                        
 19 Wong, Brynne A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.40      55.56  
                  26.05       55.56 (29.51)                                        
 20 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.39L     55.60  
                  25.75       55.60 (29.85)                                        
 21 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.15      55.63  
                  26.32       55.63 (29.31)                                        
 22 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    55.62      55.70  
                  26.25       55.70 (29.45)                                        
 23 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.26      55.71  
                  26.50       55.71 (29.21)                                        
 24 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.95      55.76  
                  26.11       55.76 (29.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL     55.51      55.81  
                  26.11       55.81 (29.70)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    55.72      55.83  
                  26.15       55.83 (29.68)                                        
 27 Iverson, Kayla N          18 Quest Swimming-VA      54.88     J55.83  
                  26.17       55.83 (29.66)                                        
 28 Beall, Melissa C          17 Southern Crescen-GA    57.44      55.89  
                  26.35       55.89 (29.54)                                        
 29 Bonin, Chanel B           15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.07      55.90  
                  26.73       55.90 (29.17)                                        
 30 Jiang, Emily              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.36      55.94  
                  26.46       55.94 (29.48)                                        
 31 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.51      56.05  
                  25.96       56.05 (30.09)                                        
 32 Garbarino, Krysta A       18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    55.62      56.13  
                  26.16       56.13 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.95      56.23  
                  26.33       56.23 (29.90)                                        
 34 Tixier, Stephanie J       17 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.76      56.25  
                  26.01       56.25 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Britt, Chelsea E          17 Unattached-FG          54.74     J56.25  
                  26.20       56.25 (30.05)                                        
 36 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.70      56.33  
                  26.29       56.33 (30.04)                                        
 37 Santilena, Katharine J    17 Unattached-SI          55.63     J56.33  
                  26.29       56.33 (30.04)                                        
 38 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         16 Team Foxjet-MN         55.09      56.36  
                  26.53       56.36 (29.83)                                        
 38 Grobe, Kaia J             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.28      56.36  
                  26.30       56.36 (30.06)                                        
 40 Campbell, Megan L         16 Marin Pirates-PC       56.77      56.39  
                  26.64       56.39 (29.75)                                        
 41 Ares, Natalya M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.09      56.44  
                  26.24       56.44 (30.20)                                        
 42 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.34      56.46  
                  26.14       56.46 (30.32)                                        
 43 Arseth, Heather A         18 Unattached             57.52      56.48  
                  25.79       56.48 (30.69)                                        
 44 Bishop, Gabrielle R       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.08      56.50  
                  26.42       56.50 (30.08)                                        
 45 Schumacher, Allison L     16 Med-City Aquatic-MN    55.98      56.62  
                  26.35       56.62 (30.27)                                        
 46 Pulte, Jaynie M           18 Motor City Aquat-MI    55.87      56.63  
                  26.32       56.63 (30.31)                                        
 47 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.99      56.65  
                  26.26       56.65 (30.39)                                        
 48 Tatlow, Chelsea R         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    56.17      56.69  
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)                                        
 49 Buscaglia, Caroline O     16 Quest Swimming-VA      56.52      56.74  
                  26.34       56.74 (30.40)                                        
 50 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.10      56.75  
                  27.22       56.75 (29.53)                                        
 51 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.66      56.77  
                  26.68       56.77 (30.09)                                        
 52 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.25L     56.78  
                  26.44       56.78 (30.34)                                        
 53 Dang, Jaime B             16 Golden West Swim-CA    56.51      56.79  
                  26.63       56.79 (30.16)                                        
 53 Algee, Angela J           17 YMCA of Central-FL     53.97      56.79  
                  26.02       56.79 (30.77)                                        
 55 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.23      56.84  
                  26.77       56.84 (30.07)                                        
 56 Pfitzer, Leah M           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    55.97      56.87  
                  26.35       56.87 (30.52)                                        
 57 Sims, Madeline C          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.86      56.88  
                  26.74       56.88 (30.14)                                        
 58 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.49      56.94  
                  26.78       56.94 (30.16)                                        
 59 Graves, Giorgie L         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.30      56.95  
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)                                        
 60 Sills, Eleanor H          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.69      56.96  
                  27.22       56.96 (29.74)                                        
 61 Yaeger, Alexandra C       17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.87      56.99  
                  26.53       56.99 (30.46)                                        
 61 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.49      56.99  
                  26.81       56.99 (30.18)                                        
 63 Bishop, Haley E           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.40      57.04  
                  27.06       57.04 (29.98)                                        
 64 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.87      57.06  
                  26.72       57.06 (30.34)                                        
 65 Sykstus, Sarah A          17 St Charles Swim-IL     55.49      57.07  
                  26.67       57.07 (30.40)                                        
 66 Morales, Allison C        18 UN Seal Beach-CA       57.63      57.09  
                  26.62       57.09 (30.47)                                        
 66 Law, Jennifer J           18 Academy Bullets-IL     55.95      57.09  
                  26.46       57.09 (30.63)                                        
 68 Curry, Joanna E           14 Unattached-Davis-SN    57.93      57.10  
                  26.80       57.10 (30.30)                                        
 69 Baldwin, Peyton E         14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.43      57.12  
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)                                        
 70 Rutscher, Claire L        17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.45      57.13  
                  26.33       57.13 (30.80)                                        
 70 Zima, Lauren K            18 St Charles Swim-IL     56.23      57.13  
                  27.86       57.13 (29.27)                                        
 72 Remick, Mallory E         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    56.77      57.16  
                  26.92       57.16 (30.24)                                        
 73 Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI    54.92      57.17  
                  26.11       57.17 (31.06)                                        
 73 Gargula, Catherine M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.18      57.17  
                  26.74       57.17 (30.43)                                        
 75 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA            57.19      57.20  
                  26.39       57.20 (30.81)                                        
 75 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.70      57.20  
                  26.40       57.20 (30.80)                                        
 75 Arnold, Mykala M          14 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.41      57.20  
                  26.76       57.20 (30.44)                                        
 78 Peterson, Anna L          16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.64      57.21  
                  26.64       57.21 (30.57)                                        
 79 Margroum, Mackenzie A     16 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.46      57.22  
                  26.68       57.22 (30.54)                                        
 80 Crews, Gillian B          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.14      57.24  
                  26.87       57.24 (30.37)                                        
 80 Jardeleza, Maria E        14 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.82      57.24  
                  27.05       57.24 (30.19)                                        
 82 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    56.48      57.25  
                  27.03       57.25 (30.22)                                        
 83 Avila, Julimar C          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.67L     57.26  
                  26.56       57.26 (30.70)                                        
 84 Wall, Emma R              16 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.83      57.28  
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)                                        
 85 Herich, Lauren B          17 Northern KY Clip-OH    58.80      57.29  
                  26.64       57.29 (30.65)                                        
 85 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.61      57.29  
                  26.78       57.29 (30.51)                                        
 87 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     56.88      57.31  
                  26.54       57.31 (30.77)                                        
 88 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.80      57.32  
                  27.12       57.32 (30.20)                                        
 89 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.99      57.35  
                  26.69       57.35 (30.66)                                        
 89 Clark, Ashley A           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.21      57.35  
                  26.49       57.35 (30.86)                                        
 91 Sterbis, Jamie T          18 Brookings Swim C-SD    57.13      57.36  
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)                                        
 92 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI        54.63      57.37  
                  26.82       57.37 (30.55)                                        
 93 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE     56.55      57.40  
                  26.92       57.40 (30.48)                                        
 94 Rash, Catherine C         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.10L     57.41  
                  27.20       57.41 (30.21)                                        
 94 Roller, Julia A           17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    56.80      57.41  
                  27.16       57.41 (30.25)                                        
 96 Duffield, Krista T        15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.41      57.42  
                  26.68       57.42 (30.74)                                        
 97 Yi, Lauren G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.28      57.44  
                  27.49       57.44 (29.95)                                        
 98 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.19      57.45  
                  27.49       57.45 (29.96)                                        
 99 Siewert, Emma C           18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.16      57.49  
                  26.78       57.49 (30.71)                                        
100 Sprau, Annelise C         17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.74      57.50  
                  26.18       57.50 (31.32)                                        
101 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.82      57.52  
                  27.24       57.52 (30.28)                                        
101 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.22      57.52  
                  26.90       57.52 (30.62)                                        
103 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    57.34      57.53  
                  26.72       57.53 (30.81)                                        
104 Rudd, Adrian B            17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    57.76      57.55  
                  26.96       57.55 (30.59)                                        
105 Dacruz, Georgia A         13 Tide-VA                57.03      57.58  
                  26.85       57.58 (30.73)                                        
106 Coe, Courtney M           16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     56.75      57.60  
                  26.37       57.60 (31.23)                                        
106 Ng, Selina K              17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.97      57.60  
                  27.06       57.60 (30.54)                                        
108 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE    57.20      57.63  
                  26.34       57.63 (31.29)                                        
109 Swarts, Rachel M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.26      57.64  
                  27.16       57.64 (30.48)                                        
110 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.36      57.65  
                  26.68       57.65 (30.97)                                        
110 Schroeder, Maria N        15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     56.82      57.65  
                  26.93       57.65 (30.72)                                        
112 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.27      57.67  
                  27.58       57.67 (30.09)                                        
113 Amparano, Rebecca L       17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:04.85L     57.69  
                  27.16       57.69 (30.53)                                        
113 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.76      57.69  
                  27.18       57.69 (30.51)                                        
113 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.90      57.69  
                  27.11       57.69 (30.58)                                        
116 Brady, Sharlene T         16 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.44      57.76  
                  27.02       57.76 (30.74)                                        
116 Criscuolo, Holly M        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.92      57.76  
                  26.63       57.76 (31.13)                                        
118 Huff, Katherine S         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    55.31      57.77  
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)                                        
119 Mann, Anna K              17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.22      57.82  
                  26.74       57.82 (31.08)                                        
120 Rogers, Leah M            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.86      57.86  
                  26.84       57.86 (31.02)                                        
120 Caldwell, Courtney K      14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:04.37L     57.86  
                  27.48       57.86 (30.38)                                        
122 Finnigan, Alicia J        14 First Colony Swi-GU    56.99      57.87  
                  27.22       57.87 (30.65)                                        
123 Kolanowski, Anna M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.89      57.89  
                  27.14       57.89 (30.75)                                        
124 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.92      57.90  
                  27.00       57.90 (30.90)                                        
124 Hart, Elise D             15 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    57.58      57.90  
                  26.89       57.90 (31.01)                                        
126 McCotter, Annemarie       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.12      57.92  
                  27.42       57.92 (30.50)                                        
126 Summa, Athena             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.43      57.92  
                  26.81       57.92 (31.11)                                        
128 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.59      58.00  
                  27.62       58.00 (30.38)                                        
129 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.82      58.02  
                  26.88       58.02 (31.14)                                        
130 Edsall, Kacy L            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.03      58.03  
                  27.24       58.03 (30.79)                                        
130 Marchuk, Stephanie M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:06.62L     58.03  
                  27.32       58.03 (30.71)                                        
132 Burke, Rachel A           18 Academy Bullets-IL     58.28      58.04  
                  26.78       58.04 (31.26)                                        
133 Dryer, Robyn E            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.86      58.06  
                  26.88       58.06 (31.18)                                        
134 Newton, Sophie M          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.45      58.10  
                  26.84       58.10 (31.26)                                        
135 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.35      58.14  
                  27.03       58.14 (31.11)                                        
136 Burke, Brigid M           15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.92      58.16  
                  27.49       58.16 (30.67)                                        
137 Tran, Annie T             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.52      58.17  
                  26.98       58.17 (31.19)                                        
138 Morrell, Mariah L         18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.91      58.20  
                  26.78       58.20 (31.42)                                        
139 Sennett, Emily E          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.85      58.21  
                  27.13       58.21 (31.08)                                        
140 Pollard, Ashton E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.11      58.22  
                  27.39       58.22 (30.83)                                        
141 Zielinski, Kristen A      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.86      58.23  
                  26.92       58.23 (31.31)                                        
141 Beall, Kiley E            15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.45      58.23  
                  27.35       58.23 (30.88)                                        
141 Valentine, Anna E         16 Unattached-MI          56.75      58.23  
                  27.77       58.23 (30.46)                                        
144 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.75      58.25  
                  27.52       58.25 (30.73)                                        
144 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.61      58.25  
                  27.33       58.25 (30.92)                                        
146 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      58.28  
                  27.60       58.28 (30.68)                                        
146 Friderichs, Jamie A       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    58.21      58.28  
                  27.37       58.28 (30.91)                                        
148 Day, Amanda L             16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.32      58.30  
                  27.59       58.30 (30.71)                                        
149 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.74      58.31  
                  26.91       58.31 (31.40)                                        
150 Clark, Caroline R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.44      58.34  
                  27.59       58.34 (30.75)                                        
151 Madden, Paige C           13 City of Mobile S-SE    57.63      58.35  
                  27.07       58.35 (31.28)                                        
152 Chesser, Emily R          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.22      58.36  
                  26.84       58.36 (31.52)                                        
152 Branton, Laura E          15 York Swim Club-PV      56.49      58.36  
                  26.58       58.36 (31.78)                                        
154 Woo, Jocelyn S            17 The Aquakids, In-AR    57.69      58.38  
                  27.23       58.38 (31.15)                                        
154 Williams, Logan S         16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.75      58.38  
                  27.88       58.38 (30.50)                                        
156 Boosalis, Elaine C        18 Unattached             57.30      58.42  
                  26.92       58.42 (31.50)                                        
157 Pulte, Mollie A           15 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.88      58.44  
                  27.21       58.44 (31.23)                                        
158 Kari, Brina L             14 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.67      58.46  
                  26.92       58.46 (31.54)                                        
158 Merrill, Emma C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.01      58.46  
                  26.82       58.46 (31.64)                                        
160 Bindi, Victoria E         14 Greater Pensacol-SE    57.12      58.47  
                  26.83       58.47 (31.64)                                        
160 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.52      58.47  
                  27.71       58.47 (30.76)                                        
162 Hammond, Emily A          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    57.46      58.48  
                  27.78       58.48 (30.70)                                        
162 Redmond, Sara K           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.44L     58.48  
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)                                        
164 Tohmon, Maki              16 Mission San Jose-PC    57.12      58.50  
                  27.60       58.50 (30.90)                                        
165 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.44      58.51  
                  27.56       58.51 (30.95)                                        
166 Jones, Abigail R          15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.29      58.52  
                  27.19       58.52 (31.33)                                        
167 Ferko, Hailey B           17 Una AH-SN              57.50      58.53  
                  27.66       58.53 (30.87)                                        
167 Clifford, Emily A         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.61      58.53  
                  27.56       58.53 (30.97)                                        
169 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.59      58.55  
                  27.90       58.55 (30.65)                                        
170 Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.72      58.57  
                  27.70       58.57 (30.87)                                        
171 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.91      58.59  
                  27.81       58.59 (30.78)                                        
172 Lee, Austine              17 Mission San Jose-PC    58.04      58.60  
                  27.25       58.60 (31.35)                                        
173 Merrell, Eva E            12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.90      58.62  
                  26.77       58.62 (31.85)                                        
174 O'Brien, Carly C          15 Geneva Y Swim Te-WI    57.92      58.65  
                  27.38       58.65 (31.27)                                        
174 Donley, Miranda E         12 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.83      58.65  
                  27.67       58.65 (30.98)                                        
176 Mayer, Laura J            15 Hickory Willow S-IL    57.47      58.66  
                  27.93       58.66 (30.73)                                        
177 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.43      58.70  
                  27.67       58.70 (31.03)                                        
178 Stello, Ellen F           17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.37      58.78  
                  27.50       58.78 (31.28)                                        
178 Stein, Gretchen A         17 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.83      58.78  
                  27.62       58.78 (31.16)                                        
180 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA              57.26      58.79  
                  27.29       58.79 (31.50)                                        
181 McGovern, Courtney M      16 Treasure Coast S-FL    57.91      58.80  
                  27.15       58.80 (31.65)                                        
182 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.84      58.82  
                  27.49       58.82 (31.33)                                        
182 Kitze, Isabelle L         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.73      58.82  
                  27.11       58.82 (31.71)                                        
184 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.50      58.83  
                  27.88       58.83 (30.95)                                        
184 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.49      58.83  
                  27.56       58.83 (31.27)                                        
186 Taylor, Kaitlin J         16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    57.23      58.84  
                  27.01       58.84 (31.83)                                        
187 Quesnel, Morgan C         16 Dublin Community-OH    57.36      58.87  
                  27.17       58.87 (31.70)                                        
187 Jabusch, Sarah M          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.09      58.87  
                  27.68       58.87 (31.19)                                        
189 Farley-Sepe, Kierston R   14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.32      58.88  
                  27.45       58.88 (31.43)                                        
189 Xu, Jennifer Z            18 Mission San Jose-PC    58.34      58.88  
                  27.77       58.88 (31.11)                                        
191 Grunewald, Courtney L     17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.19      58.89  
                  27.58       58.89 (31.31)                                        
191 Varisco, Madison K        16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.99      58.89  
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)                                        
193 Clarke, Stephanie C       18 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.97      58.90  
                  27.96       58.90 (30.94)                                        
194 Hermann, Kendall M        13 Lincoln Way Swim-IL    57.80      58.92  
                  26.81       58.92 (32.11)                                        
195 Choi, Dayae               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.44      58.94  
                  27.43       58.94 (31.51)                                        
195 Siebenaller, Samantha A   13 Menomonee Falls-WI     58.09      58.94  
                  27.48       58.94 (31.46)                                        
197 Walker, Elizabeth J       15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    58.67      58.97  
                  27.63       58.97 (31.34)                                        
197 Davis, Roberta L          18 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.82      58.97  
                  26.69       58.97 (32.28)                                        
199 Johnson, Natalie K        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.08      59.00  
                  27.95       59.00 (31.05)                                        
200 Bisch, Sophia M           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.03      59.01  
                  27.54       59.01 (31.47)                                        
201 Lomicka, Jennifer A       18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.53      59.02  
                  28.04       59.02 (30.98)                                        
201 Tong, Reia D              18 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.73      59.02  
                  26.94       59.02 (32.08)                                        
203 Chang, Keara M            17 Golden West Swim-CA    58.25      59.05  
                  27.43       59.05 (31.62)                                        
203 Wittmer, Emma B           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.32      59.05  
                  27.44       59.05 (31.61)                                        
205 Wammock, Erica L          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    58.22      59.06  
                  27.24       59.06 (31.82)                                        
206 Reilly, Kathleen T        16 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.68      59.07  
                  27.75       59.07 (31.32)                                        
207 Walsh, Tessa R            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.55      59.08  
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)                                        
208 Winckler, Leah M          18 Badger Aquatics-WI     56.90      59.09  
                  27.49       59.09 (31.60)                                        
209 Hazle, Madeline E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.33      59.10  
                  27.41       59.10 (31.69)                                        
210 Epstein, Anna E           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.70      59.11  
                  27.15       59.11 (31.96)                                        
210 Parry, Jordan M           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.65      59.11  
                  27.25       59.11 (31.86)                                        
212 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.29      59.12  
                  27.21       59.12 (31.91)                                        
213 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.91      59.14  
                  27.20       59.14 (31.94)                                        
214 Fant, Britney P           16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    58.80      59.17  
                  27.45       59.17 (31.72)                                        
215 Danin, Kylie L            15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.68      59.22  
                  28.12       59.22 (31.10)                                        
216 Haller, Paige K           18 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.11      59.25  
                  27.73       59.25 (31.52)                                        
217 Vinyard, Hannah G         16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:05.29L     59.26  
                  28.00       59.26 (31.26)                                        
218 Criter, Katherine S       18 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.38      59.27  
                  26.69       59.27 (32.58)                                        
219 Wuoti, Kelsey G           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.79      59.31  
                  28.08       59.31 (31.23)                                        
220 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.06      59.33  
                  27.72       59.33 (31.61)                                        
221 Wick, Daria L             14 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      59.34  
                  27.54       59.34 (31.80)                                        
222 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      59.38  
                  27.91       59.38 (31.47)                                        
222 Tomenchok, Kira E         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.57      59.38  
                  27.59       59.38 (31.79)                                        
224 Murray, Aubrey D          17 Martin County Aq-FG    57.65      59.41  
                  27.84       59.41 (31.57)                                        
225 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      58.71      59.42  
                  27.70       59.42 (31.72)                                        
226 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.50      59.44  
                  27.91       59.44 (31.53)                                        
227 McDonnell, Michelle S     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      59.47  
                  27.84       59.47 (31.63)                                        
228 Clark, Katherine D        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.56      59.48  
                  27.74       59.48 (31.74)                                        
228 Coolidge, Sarah J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.20      59.48  
                  27.86       59.48 (31.62)                                        
230 Tremols, Nina A           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.14      59.50  
                  27.29       59.50 (32.21)                                        
231 Charles, Ines G           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.21      59.52  
                  27.49       59.52 (32.03)                                        
232 Breger, Katie L           15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.93L     59.54  
                  27.59       59.54 (31.95)                                        
233 Erf, Kristin A            16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.80      59.56  
                  27.90       59.56 (31.66)                                        
234 Holker, Madeleine M       17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.11      59.69  
                  27.71       59.69 (31.98)                                        
235 Conn, Ellyse C            14 Novi Sturgeons-MI      58.43      59.74  
                  27.95       59.74 (31.79)                                        
235 Watson, Carly E           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.38      59.74  
                  27.62       59.74 (32.12)                                        
237 Weigand, Jennifer L       17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     57.90      59.75  
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)                                        
238 Cuda, Josephine M         17 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.80      59.77  
                  28.22       59.77 (31.55)                                        
239 Hua, Vivy P               15 Mission San Jose-PC    58.26      59.79  
                  27.88       59.79 (31.91)                                        
240 Meisel, Madelynn L        16 UN Seal Beach-CA     1:06.11L     59.82  
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)                                        
241 Roy, Taylor F             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.93      59.88  
                  27.73       59.88 (32.15)                                        
242 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Team Suffolk-MR        57.89    1:00.07  
                  27.59     1:00.07 (32.48)                                        
243 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.82    1:00.09  
                  27.53     1:00.09 (32.56)                                        
244 Keshemberg, Natalie S     14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:06.15L   1:00.21  
                  27.66     1:00.21 (32.55)                                        
245 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.63    1:00.27  
                  27.96     1:00.27 (32.31)                                        
246 Tocci, Bianca A           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.41    1:00.28  
                  28.10     1:00.28 (32.18)                                        
247 Bonnema, Erika W          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    57.66    1:00.29  
                  27.92     1:00.29 (32.37)                                        
248 Moran, Amanda N           16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.31    1:00.34  
                  27.49     1:00.34 (32.85)                                        
248 Czarnecki, Kristen M      13 St Charles Swim-IL     58.59    1:00.34  
                  28.54     1:00.34 (31.80)                                        
250 Kearbey, Katelyn E        17 Springfield Aqua-AR  1:06.54L   1:00.35  
                  28.82     1:00.35 (31.53)                                        
251 Hoiles, Alexandra K       16 East Grand Rapid-MI    58.48    1:00.54  
                  28.14     1:00.54 (32.40)                                        
252 Braden, Mackenzie K       16 Team Foxjet-MN         58.19    1:00.86  
                  28.57     1:00.86 (32.29)                                        
253 Ubel, Meredith M          16 South East Metro-MN    57.91    1:01.03  
                  28.41     1:01.03 (32.62)                                        
254 Steagall, Lauren E        18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.97    1:01.13  
                  28.88     1:01.13 (32.25)                                        
255 Toth, Sydney C            16 Lexington Dolphi-KY    57.77    1:01.29  
                  28.04     1:01.29 (33.25)                                        
256 Hart, Erin E              14 St Charles Swim-IL     58.70    1:01.33  
                  27.94     1:01.33 (33.39)                                        
257 Salzer, Lily J            16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:05.23L   1:01.65  
                  28.26     1:01.65 (33.39)                                        
258 Pierce, Madeline B        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.54    1:02.08  
                  28.00     1:02.08 (34.08)                                        
 -- Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.35         DQ  
 -- Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.10         DQ  
 -- Barksdale, Emily A        14 Unattached-Davis-SN    58.21         DQ  
                  26.93          DQ (30.91)                                        
 -- Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.40        DFS  
 -- Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN    57.77        DFS  
 -- Westley, Sarah D          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.79        DFS  
 -- Elliott, Danielle N       16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.17        DFS  
 -- Swinnerton, Grace R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.86        DFS  
 -- Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.81        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.37    2:12.02   20  
                  29.95     1:03.91 (33.96)     1:38.06 (34.15)     2:12.02 (33.96)
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:55.57    2:14.67   17  
                  30.09     1:03.93 (33.84)     1:39.10 (35.17)     2:14.67 (35.57)
  3 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        2:00.16    2:15.48   16  
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)     1:40.41 (35.32)     2:15.48 (35.07)
  4 Paez, Isabella            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:00.74    2:15.61   15  
                  31.31     1:06.24 (34.93)     1:41.03 (34.79)     2:15.61 (34.58)
  5 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.81    2:15.91   14  
                  29.97     1:04.57 (34.60)     1:40.12 (35.55)     2:15.91 (35.79)
  6 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN  1:59.75    2:17.55   13  
                  30.58     1:05.21 (34.63)     1:40.71 (35.50)     2:17.55 (36.84)
  7 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.66    2:21.19   12  
                  30.89     1:05.93 (35.04)     1:43.40 (37.47)     2:21.19 (37.79)
  8 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:00.73    2:21.46   11  
                  31.22     1:05.76 (34.54)     1:41.87 (36.11)     2:21.46 (39.59)
B - Final
  9 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA          2:01.42    2:16.30    9  
                  30.02     1:04.69 (34.67)     1:40.00 (35.31)     2:16.30 (36.30)
 10 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:01.30    2:16.81    7  
                  30.98     1:05.18 (34.20)     1:40.57 (35.39)     2:16.81 (36.24)
 11 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.57    2:17.10    6  
                  31.41     1:05.45 (34.04)     1:41.35 (35.90)     2:17.10 (35.75)
 12 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.31    2:18.38    5  
                  30.96     1:05.91 (34.95)     1:43.11 (37.20)     2:18.38 (35.27)
 13 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:00.91    2:18.60    4  
                  31.47     1:06.65 (35.18)     1:43.21 (36.56)     2:18.60 (35.39)
 14 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:00.86    2:18.74    3  
                  30.85     1:05.31 (34.46)     1:42.60 (37.29)     2:18.74 (36.14)
 15 McCotter, Annemarie       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.22    2:20.00    2  
                  32.42     1:06.74 (34.32)     1:43.03 (36.29)     2:20.00 (36.97)
 16 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.95    2:24.82    1  
                  30.54     1:05.92 (35.38)     1:43.99 (38.07)     2:24.82 (40.83)
C - Final
 17 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:02.45    2:18.19  
                  31.17     1:04.70 (33.53)     1:41.30 (36.60)     2:18.19 (36.89)
 18 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.47    2:18.81  
                  30.94     1:06.00 (35.06)     1:43.37 (37.37)     2:18.81 (35.44)
 19 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.35    2:19.17  
                  30.93     1:05.79 (34.86)     1:42.16 (36.37)     2:19.17 (37.01)
 20 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.53    2:19.68  
                  31.61     1:06.72 (35.11)     1:42.11 (35.39)     2:19.68 (37.57)
 21 Herich, Lauren B          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.46    2:20.16  
                  30.75     1:06.10 (35.35)     1:42.70 (36.60)     2:20.16 (37.46)
 22 Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:02.40    2:20.26  
                  32.06     1:08.66 (36.60)     1:43.68 (35.02)     2:20.26 (36.58)
 23 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.55    2:21.68  
                  30.73     1:05.84 (35.11)     1:43.17 (37.33)     2:21.68 (38.51)
 24 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.44    2:22.23  
                  30.81     1:06.98 (36.17)     1:44.56 (37.58)     2:22.23 (37.67)
D - Final
 25 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.97    2:16.20  
                  30.59     1:04.85 (34.26)     1:40.34 (35.49)     2:16.20 (35.86)
 26 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:02.97    2:16.79  
                  32.14     1:06.41 (34.27)     1:42.31 (35.90)     2:16.79 (34.48)
 27 Zima, Lauren K            18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:02.61    2:18.64  
                  31.20     1:06.83 (35.63)     1:41.81 (34.98)     2:18.64 (36.83)
 28 Rash, Catherine C         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:02.59    2:20.25  
                  31.20     1:06.37 (35.17)     1:43.18 (36.81)     2:20.25 (37.07)
 29 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.71    2:20.34  
                  31.16     1:07.04 (35.88)     1:43.51 (36.47)     2:20.34 (36.83)
 30 Brady, Sharlene T         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:03.01    2:21.33  
                  30.23     1:05.00 (34.77)     1:42.28 (37.28)     2:21.33 (39.05)
 31 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.05    2:22.99  
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)     1:44.74 (38.12)     2:22.99 (38.25)
 32 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.98    2:27.43  
                  31.44     1:07.34 (35.90)     1:46.45 (39.11)     2:27.43 (40.98)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:55.95    1:55.57  
                  25.57       55.00 (29.43)     1:25.24 (30.24)     1:55.57 (30.33)
  2 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.65    1:56.37  
                  26.29       55.88 (29.59)     1:26.23 (30.35)     1:56.37 (30.14)
  3 Hu, Janet Y               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.88    1:57.81  
                  26.33       56.90 (30.57)     1:27.35 (30.45)     1:57.81 (30.46)
  4 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.38    1:59.66  
                  26.83       57.22 (30.39)     1:28.25 (31.03)     1:59.66 (31.41)
  5 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:01.13    1:59.75  
                  26.86       57.51 (30.65)     1:28.24 (30.73)     1:59.75 (31.51)
  6 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        2:03.94    2:00.16  
                  27.52       57.88 (30.36)     1:28.54 (30.66)     2:00.16 (31.62)
  7 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:59.50    2:00.73  
                  27.99       58.45 (30.46)     1:29.39 (30.94)     2:00.73 (31.34)
  8 Paez, Isabella            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:00.46    2:00.74  
                  27.43       59.01 (31.58)     1:29.30 (30.29)     2:00.74 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forrester, Patricia D     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:59.20    2:00.86  
                  27.15       57.22 (30.07)     1:28.86 (31.64)     2:00.86 (32.00)
 10 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:02.96    2:00.91  
                  27.13       57.78 (30.65)     1:30.00 (32.22)     2:00.91 (30.91)
 11 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:03.29    2:01.30  
                  27.80       58.61 (30.81)     1:29.65 (31.04)     2:01.30 (31.65)
 12 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.89    2:01.31  
                  27.30       57.95 (30.65)     1:29.26 (31.31)     2:01.31 (32.05)
 13 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA          2:04.27    2:01.42  
                  27.00       57.62 (30.62)     1:29.17 (31.55)     2:01.42 (32.25)
 14 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:02.66    2:01.57  
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)     1:29.76 (31.39)     2:01.57 (31.81)
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.41    2:01.95  
                  26.76       57.29 (30.53)     1:29.03 (31.74)     2:01.95 (32.92)
 16 McCotter, Annemarie       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.26    2:02.22  
                  27.73       58.04 (30.31)     1:29.33 (31.29)     2:02.22 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:59.88    2:02.35  
                  27.46       58.11 (30.65)     1:29.92 (31.81)     2:02.35 (32.43)
 18 Skenandore, Kayla F       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:00.20    2:02.40  
                  27.63       58.70 (31.07)     1:30.05 (31.35)     2:02.40 (32.35)
 19 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.49    2:02.44  
                  28.23       59.92 (31.69)     1:31.49 (31.57)     2:02.44 (30.95)
 20 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:01.05    2:02.45  
                  27.20       58.04 (30.84)     1:30.30 (32.26)     2:02.45 (32.15)
 21 Herich, Lauren B          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.57    2:02.46  
                  27.27       58.04 (30.77)     1:29.72 (31.68)     2:02.46 (32.74)
 22 Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.98    2:02.47  
                  27.80       59.07 (31.27)     1:31.11 (32.04)     2:02.47 (31.36)
 23 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.14    2:02.53  
                  28.48     1:00.10 (31.62)     1:30.77 (30.67)     2:02.53 (31.76)
 24 Pesetti, Sydney E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.12    2:02.55  
                  27.08       58.12 (31.04)     1:29.90 (31.78)     2:02.55 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rash, Catherine C         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:01.80    2:02.59  
                  28.28       58.57 (30.29)     1:31.19 (32.62)     2:02.59 (31.40)
 26 Zima, Lauren K            18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.46    2:02.61  
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)     1:30.89 (32.34)     2:02.61 (31.72)
 27 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.18    2:02.71  
                  27.35       58.77 (31.42)     1:31.05 (32.28)     2:02.71 (31.66)
 28 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.74    2:02.97  
                  27.89       59.30 (31.41)     1:31.33 (32.03)     2:02.97 (31.64)
 28 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.95    2:02.97  
                  27.67       58.46 (30.79)     1:30.48 (32.02)     2:02.97 (32.49)
 30 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.73    2:02.98  
                  27.44       58.51 (31.07)     1:30.24 (31.73)     2:02.98 (32.74)
 31 Brady, Sharlene T         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:59.98    2:03.01  
                  27.45       58.43 (30.98)     1:30.33 (31.90)     2:03.01 (32.68)
 32 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.99    2:03.05  
                  28.21       59.16 (30.95)     1:31.05 (31.89)     2:03.05 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Garbarino, Krysta A       18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:03.61    2:03.12  
                  27.50       58.60 (31.10)     1:30.04 (31.44)     2:03.12 (33.08)
 34 Votava, Lauren E          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:00.32    2:03.32  
                  27.55       58.28 (30.73)     1:30.04 (31.76)     2:03.32 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Baker, Lauren R           18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:03.11    2:03.40  
                  27.95       58.98 (31.03)     1:30.84 (31.86)     2:03.40 (32.56)
 36 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:02.23    2:03.42  
                  27.38       58.37 (30.99)     1:30.67 (32.30)     2:03.42 (32.75)
 37 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:00.85    2:03.44  
                  27.59       59.04 (31.45)     1:30.93 (31.89)     2:03.44 (32.51)
 38 Roller, Julia A           17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:04.50    2:03.58  
                  27.74       59.20 (31.46)     1:31.19 (31.99)     2:03.58 (32.39)
 39 Yaeger, Alexandra C       17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:04.02    2:03.63  
                  27.56       58.53 (30.97)     1:30.10 (31.57)     2:03.63 (33.53)
 40 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.42    2:03.72  
                  27.92       59.51 (31.59)     1:31.12 (31.61)     2:03.72 (32.60)
 41 Britt, Chelsea E          17 Unattached-FG        2:00.52    2:03.86  
                  26.95       58.00 (31.05)     1:30.69 (32.69)     2:03.86 (33.17)
 42 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.19    2:03.87  
                  27.50       58.41 (30.91)     1:30.67 (32.26)     2:03.87 (33.20)
 43 Sykstus, Sarah A          17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:04.23    2:04.26  
                  27.90       58.74 (30.84)     1:30.90 (32.16)     2:04.26 (33.36)
 44 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:05.27    2:04.30  
                  27.34       58.73 (31.39)     1:31.40 (32.67)     2:04.30 (32.90)
 45 Bishop, Haley E           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:05.50    2:04.38  
                  28.05       59.57 (31.52)     1:31.56 (31.99)     2:04.38 (32.82)
 46 Curry, Joanna E           14 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:07.41    2:04.71  
                  27.70       59.14 (31.44)     1:31.58 (32.44)     2:04.71 (33.13)
 47 Valentine, Anna E         16 Unattached-MI        2:01.77    2:04.73  
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:31.45 (31.82)     2:04.73 (33.28)
 48 Felix, Catherine C        17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:03.91    2:04.82  
                  28.22       59.72 (31.50)     1:32.10 (32.38)     2:04.82 (32.72)
 49 Baldwin, Peyton E         14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.59    2:04.91  
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)     1:31.88 (32.22)     2:04.91 (33.03)
 50 Schneider, Mary E         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:03.83    2:05.07  
                  26.13       57.89 (31.76)     1:30.15 (32.26)     2:05.07 (34.92)
 51 Marchuk, Stephanie M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.36    2:05.32  
                  27.98       59.80 (31.82)     1:32.65 (32.85)     2:05.32 (32.67)
 52 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.38    2:05.40  
                  28.23       59.57 (31.34)     1:32.29 (32.72)     2:05.40 (33.11)
 53 Wall, Emma R              16 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:07.64    2:05.42  
                  28.12       59.06 (30.94)     1:31.18 (32.12)     2:05.42 (34.24)
 54 Siewert, Emma C           18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:22.81L   2:05.45  
                  27.59       58.75 (31.16)     1:31.36 (32.61)     2:05.45 (34.09)
 55 Amparano, Rebecca L       17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:22.75L   2:05.48  
                  27.90       59.39 (31.49)     1:32.10 (32.71)     2:05.48 (33.38)
 56 Swarts, Rachel M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.40    2:05.53  
                  27.81       59.26 (31.45)     1:31.95 (32.69)     2:05.53 (33.58)
 57 Williams, Logan S         16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:05.95    2:05.56  
                  28.71     1:00.60 (31.89)     1:32.53 (31.93)     2:05.56 (33.03)
 58 Buscaglia, Caroline O     16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.95    2:05.61  
                  27.90     1:00.30 (32.40)     1:32.47 (32.17)     2:05.61 (33.14)
 59 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.78    2:05.71  
                  27.81     1:00.30 (32.49)     1:33.49 (33.19)     2:05.71 (32.22)
 60 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.55    2:05.72  
                  27.80       59.26 (31.46)     1:32.49 (33.23)     2:05.72 (33.23)
 60 Kolanowski, Anna M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.66    2:05.72  
                  28.25       59.59 (31.34)     1:32.36 (32.77)     2:05.72 (33.36)
 62 Sills, Eleanor H          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.47    2:05.74  
                  27.81       58.75 (30.94)     1:31.03 (32.28)     2:05.74 (34.71)
 62 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.38    2:05.74  
                  28.32       59.86 (31.54)     1:32.36 (32.50)     2:05.74 (33.38)
 62 Tixier, Stephanie J       17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:07.77    2:05.74  
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)     1:33.09 (33.13)     2:05.74 (32.65)
 65 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:21.13L   2:05.83  
                  28.21     1:00.14 (31.93)     1:32.75 (32.61)     2:05.83 (33.08)
 66 Boosalis, Elaine C        18 Unattached           2:04.56    2:06.01  
                  27.74       58.90 (31.16)     1:31.77 (32.87)     2:06.01 (34.24)
 67 Redmond, Sara K           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.47    2:06.05  
                  28.11     1:00.03 (31.92)     1:32.70 (32.67)     2:06.05 (33.35)
 68 Chory, Margaret L         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:06.48    2:06.31  
                  28.10       59.96 (31.86)     1:32.78 (32.82)     2:06.31 (33.53)
 69 Yi, Lauren G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.29    2:06.34  
                  28.68     1:00.73 (32.05)     1:33.51 (32.78)     2:06.34 (32.83)
 70 Campbell, Megan L         16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:07.45    2:06.49  
                  27.77       59.44 (31.67)     1:32.56 (33.12)     2:06.49 (33.93)
 71 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.86    2:06.59  
                  27.36       59.65 (32.29)     1:32.89 (33.24)     2:06.59 (33.70)
 72 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.16    2:06.61  
                  28.25     1:00.09 (31.84)     1:33.41 (33.32)     2:06.61 (33.20)
 73 Haller, Paige K           18 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:06.21    2:06.62  
                  28.29     1:00.32 (32.03)     1:33.52 (33.20)     2:06.62 (33.10)
 74 Baker, Madison L          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:04.11    2:06.66  
                  28.09     1:00.06 (31.97)     1:32.83 (32.77)     2:06.66 (33.83)
 75 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:01.90    2:06.76  
                  27.68     1:00.44 (32.76)     1:33.73 (33.29)     2:06.76 (33.03)
 76 Summa, Athena             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.60    2:06.86  
                  27.94       59.48 (31.54)     1:32.33 (32.85)     2:06.86 (34.53)
 77 Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:05.33    2:06.91  
                  28.62     1:00.19 (31.57)     1:33.14 (32.95)     2:06.91 (33.77)
 78 Sterbis, Jamie T          18 Brookings Swim C-SD  2:21.95L   2:07.11  
                  28.44     1:00.02 (31.58)     1:33.10 (33.08)     2:07.11 (34.01)
 79 Walker, Elizabeth J       15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:06.05    2:07.12  
                  28.24       59.73 (31.49)     1:33.31 (33.58)     2:07.12 (33.81)
 80 Pinson, Claire K          14 Una AH-SN            2:07.20    2:07.18  
                  28.23     1:00.54 (32.31)     1:34.11 (33.57)     2:07.18 (33.07)
 81 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.42    2:07.19  
                  28.45     1:00.16 (31.71)     1:33.34 (33.18)     2:07.19 (33.85)
 82 Mann, Anna K              17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.25    2:07.22  
                  27.57       59.94 (32.37)     1:32.94 (33.00)     2:07.22 (34.28)
 83 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.67    2:07.31  
                  27.82     1:00.03 (32.21)     1:33.56 (33.53)     2:07.31 (33.75)
 84 Duckworth, Casey C        17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:07.58    2:07.37  
                  28.46     1:00.43 (31.97)     1:33.89 (33.46)     2:07.37 (33.48)
 85 Richey, Abigail L         15 VACS-VA              2:06.25    2:07.39  
                  28.53     1:01.02 (32.49)     1:34.08 (33.06)     2:07.39 (33.31)
 86 Stello, Ellen F           17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:06.35    2:07.40  
                  29.28     1:00.91 (31.63)     1:33.39 (32.48)     2:07.40 (34.01)
 87 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.25    2:07.64  
                  27.98       59.90 (31.92)     1:33.09 (33.19)     2:07.64 (34.55)
 88 Avila, Julimar C          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:04.71    2:07.65  
                  27.79     1:00.03 (32.24)     1:33.48 (33.45)     2:07.65 (34.17)
 89 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.06    2:07.74  
                  27.29       58.40 (31.11)     1:31.69 (33.29)     2:07.74 (36.05)
 90 Newton, Sophie M          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.25    2:07.82  
                  28.29     1:00.94 (32.65)     1:33.67 (32.73)     2:07.82 (34.15)
 91 Vinyard, Hannah G         16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  2:22.25L   2:08.06  
                  28.04       59.99 (31.95)     1:33.35 (33.36)     2:08.06 (34.71)
 92 Jabusch, Sarah M          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:06.04    2:08.23  
                  28.11     1:00.25 (32.14)     1:33.90 (33.65)     2:08.23 (34.33)
 93 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.65    2:08.25  
                  28.31     1:00.23 (31.92)     1:33.50 (33.27)     2:08.25 (34.75)
 94 Kearbey, Katelyn E        17 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:21.44L   2:08.32  
                  29.42     1:01.70 (32.28)     1:34.78 (33.08)     2:08.32 (33.54)
 95 Ng, Selina K              17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.94    2:08.34  
                  27.59       59.28 (31.69)     1:32.88 (33.60)     2:08.34 (35.46)
 96 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:06.07    2:08.48  
                  26.98       58.82 (31.84)     1:33.30 (34.48)     2:08.48 (35.18)
 97 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    17 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:08.00    2:08.61  
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)     1:34.99 (33.54)     2:08.61 (33.62)
 98 Stein, Gretchen A         17 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:04.19    2:08.71  
                  28.12     1:00.10 (31.98)     1:34.06 (33.96)     2:08.71 (34.65)
 99 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.10    2:08.72  
                  27.81       59.98 (32.17)     1:33.85 (33.87)     2:08.72 (34.87)
100 Jardeleza, Maria E        14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:07.83    2:08.79  
                  29.03     1:01.55 (32.52)     1:34.98 (33.43)     2:08.79 (33.81)
101 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.98    2:08.86  
                  28.18       59.86 (31.68)     1:32.84 (32.98)     2:08.86 (36.02)
102 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:04.47    2:08.87  
                  27.89       59.66 (31.77)     1:33.62 (33.96)     2:08.87 (35.25)
103 Arana, Jessica            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.40    2:09.13  
                  28.95     1:01.14 (32.19)     1:34.70 (33.56)     2:09.13 (34.43)
104 Wick, Daria L             14 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:08.05    2:09.24  
                  28.98     1:00.89 (31.91)     1:35.16 (34.27)     2:09.24 (34.08)
105 Hall, Bailey M            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.20    2:09.28  
                  29.36     1:02.16 (32.80)     1:35.66 (33.50)     2:09.28 (33.62)
106 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:06.46    2:09.32  
                  29.13     1:01.49 (32.36)     1:35.07 (33.58)     2:09.32 (34.25)
107 Clark, Caroline R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.75    2:09.33  
                  28.42     1:00.46 (32.04)     1:35.05 (34.59)     2:09.33 (34.28)
108 Sellers, Paige E          18 Una AH-SN            2:24.52L   2:09.47  
                  28.80     1:01.56 (32.76)     1:35.39 (33.83)     2:09.47 (34.08)
109 Rudd, Adrian B            17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:07.57    2:09.61  
                  28.65     1:00.84 (32.19)     1:34.10 (33.26)     2:09.61 (35.51)
110 Johnson, Natalie K        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:04.85    2:09.66  
                  28.99     1:01.16 (32.17)     1:34.92 (33.76)     2:09.66 (34.74)
111 Tocci, Bianca A           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:04.86    2:10.32  
                  28.26     1:00.67 (32.41)     1:34.66 (33.99)     2:10.32 (35.66)
112 Finnigan, Alicia J        14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.50    2:10.40  
                  28.18     1:01.14 (32.96)     1:35.59 (34.45)     2:10.40 (34.81)
113 Clifford, Emily A         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:07.38    2:10.47  
                  27.95     1:00.23 (32.28)     1:34.20 (33.97)     2:10.47 (36.27)
114 Breger, Katie L           15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:23.92L   2:11.19  
                  28.83     1:02.21 (33.38)     1:36.75 (34.54)     2:11.19 (34.44)
114 Hodges, Ariel C           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.10    2:11.19  
                  29.27     1:02.03 (32.76)     1:36.41 (34.38)     2:11.19 (34.78)
116 Walsh, Tessa R            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:08.03    2:11.36  
                  29.19     1:02.72 (33.53)     1:36.89 (34.17)     2:11.36 (34.47)
117 Tran, Annie T             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.25    2:12.02  
                  27.32       59.26 (31.94)     1:34.39 (35.13)     2:12.02 (37.63)
118 Wittmer, Emma B           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.67    2:12.15  
                  29.55     1:02.37 (32.82)     1:36.99 (34.62)     2:12.15 (35.16)
119 Taylor, Amy S             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:22.60L   2:13.56  
                  29.21     1:02.35 (33.14)     1:37.59 (35.24)     2:13.56 (35.97)
120 Keshemberg, Natalie S     14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:24.60L   2:15.23  
                  28.20     1:02.33 (34.13)     1:38.45 (36.12)     2:15.23 (36.78)
121 Salzer, Lily J            16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:23.62L   2:15.86  
                  29.13     1:02.94 (33.81)     1:39.08 (36.14)     2:15.86 (36.78)
 -- Clark, Katherine D        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.90         DQ  
                  28.58     1:01.60 (33.02)     1:35.45 (33.85)          DQ (35.42)
 -- Morales, Allison C        18 UN Seal Beach-CA     2:05.33         DQ  
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)     1:33.63 (33.03)          DQ (34.35)
 -- Lomicka, Jennifer A       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.48         DQ  
                  29.17     1:02.59 (33.42)     1:36.03 (33.44)          DQ (33.19)
 -- Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE   2:04.94        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.53    2:16.13   20  
                  29.60     1:05.81 (36.21)     1:44.78 (38.97)     2:16.13 (31.35)
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:59.28    2:17.82   17  
                  29.35     1:03.36 (34.01)     1:45.37 (42.01)     2:17.82 (32.45)
  3 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.19    2:18.74   16  
                  29.46     1:06.40 (36.94)     1:45.28 (38.88)     2:18.74 (33.46)
  4 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:01.88    2:18.86   15  
                  29.49     1:03.17 (33.68)     1:46.34 (43.17)     2:18.86 (32.52)
  5 Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.35    2:19.74   14  
                  29.88     1:05.36 (35.48)     1:47.00 (41.64)     2:19.74 (32.74)
  6 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:02.91    2:19.80   13  
                                1:05.63 ( )   2:19.80 (1:14.17)                    
  7 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:03.23    2:22.02   12  
                  31.00     1:08.39 (37.39)     1:47.89 (39.50)     2:22.02 (34.13)
  8 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.18    2:22.69   11  
                  30.37     1:07.75 (37.38)     1:49.03 (41.28)     2:22.69 (33.66)
B - Final
  9 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:04.15    2:20.01    9  
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)     1:46.99 (40.43)     2:20.01 (33.02)
 10 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:04.94    2:20.17    7  
                  30.58     1:04.50 (33.92)     1:47.70 (43.20)     2:20.17 (32.47)
 11 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.36    2:21.37    6  
                  30.65     1:05.41 (34.76)     1:49.14 (43.73)     2:21.37 (32.23)
 12 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.30    2:21.92    5  
                  31.17     1:07.16 (35.99)     1:48.49 (41.33)     2:21.92 (33.43)
 13 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:04.25    2:22.28    4  
                  31.16     1:07.76 (36.60)     1:50.02 (42.26)     2:22.28 (32.26)
 14 Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.23    2:23.48    3  
                  31.79     1:09.97 (38.18)     1:49.69 (39.72)     2:23.48 (33.79)
 15 Martin, Natalie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.83    2:24.84    2  
                  31.12     1:09.13 (38.01)     1:49.81 (40.68)     2:24.84 (35.03)
 16 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:04.51    2:28.34    1  
                  32.63     1:09.94 (37.31)   2:28.34 (1:18.40)                    
C - Final
 17 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        2:05.59    2:21.18  
                  30.89     1:09.09 (38.20)     1:49.59 (40.50)     2:21.18 (31.59)
 18 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:04.95    2:21.58  
                  30.70     1:05.21 (34.51)     1:49.25 (44.04)     2:21.58 (32.33)
 19 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.49    2:21.80  
                  29.84     1:07.69 (37.85)     1:48.38 (40.69)     2:21.80 (33.42)
 20 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.56    2:22.16  
                  30.60     1:07.55 (36.95)     1:49.62 (42.07)     2:22.16 (32.54)
 21 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.47    2:25.29  
                  30.31     1:07.22 (36.91)     1:51.21 (43.99)     2:25.29 (34.08)
 22 Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.55    2:25.35  
                  31.84     1:08.33 (36.49)     1:51.37 (43.04)     2:25.35 (33.98)
 23 Remick, Mallory E         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:05.21    2:26.36  
                  31.10     1:09.33 (38.23)     1:51.23 (41.90)     2:26.36 (35.13)
 24 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.36    2:26.71  
                  31.94                             1:52.96 ( )     2:26.71 (33.75)
D - Final
 25 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:06.06    2:23.12  
                  30.32     1:06.94 (36.62)     1:49.99 (43.05)     2:23.12 (33.13)
 26 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.98    2:23.19  
                  30.36     1:07.86 (37.50)     1:50.51 (42.65)     2:23.19 (32.68)
 27 Santilena, Katharine J    17 Unattached-SI        2:05.90    2:23.45  
                  29.69     1:06.57 (36.88)     1:50.48 (43.91)     2:23.45 (32.97)
 28 Hove, Victoria J          18 Panama City Swim-SE  2:05.73    2:23.51  
                  31.15     1:08.30 (37.15)     1:50.63 (42.33)     2:23.51 (32.88)
 29 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.88    2:23.89  
                  30.30     1:08.20 (37.90)     1:50.53 (42.33)     2:23.89 (33.36)
 30 Lane, Annie M             15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.06    2:24.32  
                  31.88     1:10.18 (38.30)     1:51.24 (41.06)     2:24.32 (33.08)
 31 Rasmus, Claire E          15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:06.10    2:25.85  
                  31.79     1:08.50 (36.71)     1:53.33 (44.83)     2:25.85 (32.52)
 32 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.71    2:26.86  
                  30.62     1:08.62 (38.00)     1:53.35 (44.73)     2:26.86 (33.51)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:58.16    1:59.28  
                  25.29       54.10 (28.81)     1:30.51 (36.41)     1:59.28 (28.77)
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.74    2:00.53  
                  26.12       57.23 (31.11)     1:31.75 (34.52)     2:00.53 (28.78)
  3 Haase, Sarah B            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.92    2:01.19  
                  26.46       57.91 (31.45)     1:31.99 (34.08)     2:01.19 (29.20)
  4 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:00.79    2:01.88  
                  26.06       56.22 (30.16)     1:33.17 (36.95)     2:01.88 (28.71)
  5 Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.19    2:02.35  
                  27.13       57.69 (30.56)     1:33.98 (36.29)     2:02.35 (28.37)
  6 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:02.82    2:02.91  
                  26.73       57.38 (30.65)     1:33.56 (36.18)     2:02.91 (29.35)
  7 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.18    2:03.18  
                  27.04       58.47 (31.43)     1:34.20 (35.73)     2:03.18 (28.98)
  8 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:03.08    2:03.23  
                  26.89       58.52 (31.63)     1:33.31 (34.79)     2:03.23 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.53    2:03.30  
                  27.43       57.83 (30.40)     1:34.28 (36.45)     2:03.30 (29.02)
 10 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.01    2:03.36  
                  27.08       56.97 (29.89)     1:34.84 (37.87)     2:03.36 (28.52)
 10 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:02.60    2:03.36  
                  26.50       56.97 (30.47)     1:34.25 (37.28)     2:03.36 (29.11)
 12 Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.98    2:03.91  
                  26.42       56.12 (29.70)     1:34.52 (38.40)     2:03.91 (29.39)
 13 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:02.35    2:04.15  
                  27.31       58.79 (31.48)     1:34.42 (35.63)     2:04.15 (29.73)
 14 Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.92    2:04.23  
                  28.03     1:00.55 (32.52)     1:35.03 (34.48)     2:04.23 (29.20)
 15 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.09    2:04.25  
                  27.56       58.95 (31.39)     1:35.15 (36.20)     2:04.25 (29.10)
 16 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:04.55    2:04.51  
                  27.85       58.73 (30.88)     1:35.29 (36.56)     2:04.51 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Natalie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.73    2:04.83  
                  27.61       59.52 (31.91)     1:35.04 (35.52)     2:04.83 (29.79)
 18 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:02.02    2:04.94  
                  26.96       57.63 (30.67)     1:36.05 (38.42)     2:04.94 (28.89)
 19 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:03.11    2:04.95  
                  27.08       57.53 (30.45)     1:36.16 (38.63)     2:04.95 (28.79)
 20 Remick, Mallory E         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:04.54    2:05.21  
                  27.26       58.59 (31.33)     1:35.14 (36.55)     2:05.21 (30.07)
 21 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.30    2:05.36  
                  27.94       59.22 (31.28)     1:36.29 (37.07)     2:05.36 (29.07)
 22 Revilak, Sofia A          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.19    2:05.47  
                  26.52       57.42 (30.90)     1:36.42 (39.00)     2:05.47 (29.05)
 23 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.69    2:05.49  
                  26.74       59.57 (32.83)     1:35.62 (36.05)     2:05.49 (29.87)
 24 Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.50    2:05.55  
                  27.73       58.78 (31.05)     1:35.15 (36.37)     2:05.55 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.33    2:05.56  
                  27.67       59.31 (31.64)     1:36.45 (37.14)     2:05.56 (29.11)
 26 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        2:03.63    2:05.59  
                  27.82     1:00.55 (32.73)     1:37.08 (36.53)     2:05.59 (28.51)
 27 Tatlow, Chelsea R         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:05.10    2:05.68  
                  27.19       57.67 (30.48)     1:36.16 (38.49)     2:05.68 (29.52)
 28 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:03.86    2:05.71  
                  26.83       58.80 (31.97)     1:36.88 (38.08)     2:05.71 (28.83)
 29 Hove, Victoria J          18 Panama City Swim-SE  2:04.94    2:05.73  
                  27.86     1:00.07 (32.21)     1:36.37 (36.30)     2:05.73 (29.36)
 30 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.59    2:05.88  
                  27.49     1:00.33 (32.84)     1:36.45 (36.12)     2:05.88 (29.43)
 31 Santilena, Katharine J    17 Unattached-SI        2:04.81    2:05.90  
                  27.03       58.99 (31.96)     1:36.85 (37.86)     2:05.90 (29.05)
 32 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:04.52    2:05.98  
                  26.90       59.49 (32.59)     1:36.77 (37.28)     2:05.98 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lane, Annie M             15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.47    2:06.06  
                  28.57       59.83 (31.26)     1:36.41 (36.58)     2:06.06 (29.65)
 33 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.69    2:06.06  
                  27.17       59.13 (31.96)     1:36.50 (37.37)     2:06.06 (29.56)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Rasmus, Claire E          15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:25.06L   2:06.10  
                  28.19     1:00.03 (31.84)     1:37.85 (37.82)     2:06.10 (28.25)
 36 Sims, Madeline C          16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:08.62    2:06.11  
                  26.84       58.28 (31.44)     1:36.39 (38.11)     2:06.11 (29.72)
 37 Ruiz, Natilee E           17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:04.02    2:06.12  
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:36.91 (38.03)     2:06.12 (29.21)
 38 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:01.59    2:06.22  
                  26.81       57.75 (30.94)     1:36.54 (38.79)     2:06.22 (29.68)
 39 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA          2:04.73    2:06.23  
                  27.31       59.54 (32.23)     1:36.94 (37.40)     2:06.23 (29.29)
 40 Christy, Jamie A          16 Dynamo-GA            2:07.16    2:06.27  
                  27.17     1:00.17 (33.00)     1:36.03 (35.86)     2:06.27 (30.24)
 41 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:03.88    2:06.36  
                  27.32       58.22 (30.90)     1:37.09 (38.87)     2:06.36 (29.27)
 42 Margroum, Mackenzie A     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:08.25    2:06.51  
                  26.88       58.91 (32.03)     1:37.39 (38.48)     2:06.51 (29.12)
 43 Hinkle, Mickayla L        15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:07.34    2:06.52  
                  27.04       57.82 (30.78)     1:36.13 (38.31)     2:06.52 (30.39)
 44 Brady, Sharlene T         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.36    2:06.57  
                  27.20       59.72 (32.52)     1:36.79 (37.07)     2:06.57 (29.78)
 45 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:29.43L   2:06.64  
                  27.17       59.20 (32.03)     1:37.55 (38.35)     2:06.64 (29.09)
 46 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.99    2:06.70  
                  26.82       57.26 (30.44)     1:37.90 (40.64)     2:06.70 (28.80)
 46 Alexander, Bridgette K    15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:05.06    2:06.70  
                  27.75       58.11 (30.36)     1:37.06 (38.95)     2:06.70 (29.64)
 48 Gosselin, Annie K         14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.65    2:06.89  
                  28.21       58.72 (30.51)     1:36.40 (37.68)     2:06.89 (30.49)
 49 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.60    2:06.96  
                  27.86       59.26 (31.40)     1:36.99 (37.73)     2:06.96 (29.97)
 50 Ontjes, Olivia C          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:03.55    2:06.99  
                  27.61     1:00.83 (33.22)     1:36.94 (36.11)     2:06.99 (30.05)
 51 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:25.94L   2:07.05  
                  26.53       58.27 (31.74)     1:37.38 (39.11)     2:07.05 (29.67)
 52 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.74    2:07.09  
                  27.06       59.47 (32.41)     1:37.77 (38.30)     2:07.09 (29.32)
 53 Kish, Mary K              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.97    2:07.14  
                  27.88       59.41 (31.53)     1:38.22 (38.81)     2:07.14 (28.92)
 54 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:06.38    2:07.28  
                  26.88     1:00.07 (33.19)     1:37.12 (37.05)     2:07.28 (30.16)
 55 Stout, Jordan M           14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:07.47    2:07.38  
                  26.79       59.54 (32.75)     1:38.05 (38.51)     2:07.38 (29.33)
 56 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.87    2:07.40  
                  26.80       59.42 (32.62)     1:36.36 (36.94)     2:07.40 (31.04)
 57 Gill, Taylor L            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.77    2:07.42  
                  27.97     1:00.48 (32.51)     1:37.34 (36.86)     2:07.42 (30.08)
 58 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:27.88L   2:07.50  
                  27.78     1:01.24 (33.46)     1:38.74 (37.50)     2:07.50 (28.76)
 59 Davies, Ann S             15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:08.53    2:07.53  
                  27.68       59.98 (32.30)     1:36.95 (36.97)     2:07.53 (30.58)
 60 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.45    2:07.58  
                  28.09       58.70 (30.61)     1:38.46 (39.76)     2:07.58 (29.12)
 61 Baker, Madison L          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.01    2:07.64  
                  27.55     1:01.31 (33.76)     1:38.11 (36.80)     2:07.64 (29.53)
 62 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:04.21    2:07.71  
                  27.72       59.51 (31.79)     1:38.30 (38.79)     2:07.71 (29.41)
 62 McIlmail, Corrigan C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.40    2:07.71  
                  27.36     1:00.58 (33.22)     1:39.24 (38.66)     2:07.71 (28.47)
 64 Short, Jessica R          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:07.56    2:07.74  
                  28.67       59.71 (31.04)     1:38.07 (38.36)     2:07.74 (29.67)
 65 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.78    2:07.82  
                  27.69     1:00.52 (32.83)     1:37.49 (36.97)     2:07.82 (30.33)
 66 Bisch, Sophia M           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:07.42    2:07.86  
                  27.24       59.71 (32.47)     1:37.46 (37.75)     2:07.86 (30.40)
 67 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:07.87    2:07.91  
                  28.17       59.19 (31.02)     1:37.32 (38.13)     2:07.91 (30.59)
 68 Kaminski, Pauline M       15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.87    2:07.95  
                  27.18     1:00.35 (33.17)     1:36.68 (36.33)     2:07.95 (31.27)
 69 Hanson, Diana B           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.61    2:07.98  
                  28.29     1:01.93 (33.64)     1:38.88 (36.95)     2:07.98 (29.10)
 70 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:03.32    2:08.04  
                  26.90       59.81 (32.91)     1:38.88 (39.07)     2:08.04 (29.16)
 71 Crawford, Jacqueline M    17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.63    2:08.09  
                  28.40       59.60 (31.20)     1:37.37 (37.77)     2:08.09 (30.72)
 71 Burke, Rachel A           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.86    2:08.09  
                  28.01     1:00.41 (32.40)     1:38.28 (37.87)     2:08.09 (29.81)
 73 Boosalis, Elaine C        18 Unattached           2:04.19    2:08.15  
                  27.15       58.51 (31.36)     1:37.89 (39.38)     2:08.15 (30.26)
 74 Lucenti, Kara M           15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:29.52L   2:08.20  
                  28.30     1:01.11 (32.81)     1:37.68 (36.57)     2:08.20 (30.52)
 74 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.98    2:08.20  
                  27.89     1:00.36 (32.47)     1:38.99 (38.63)     2:08.20 (29.21)
 76 Pinson, Claire K          14 Una AH-SN            2:07.11    2:08.24  
                  28.22     1:00.66 (32.44)     1:38.86 (38.20)     2:08.24 (29.38)
 77 Yamahata, Katherine T     15 Una AH-SN            2:08.15    2:08.25  
                  29.02       59.73 (30.71)     1:39.54 (39.81)     2:08.25 (28.71)
 78 Shanley, Ashleigh N       17 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:06.49    2:08.26  
                  27.98     1:00.64 (32.66)     1:37.31 (36.67)     2:08.26 (30.95)
 79 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:26.13L   2:08.32  
                  27.74     1:00.52 (32.78)     1:37.96 (37.44)     2:08.32 (30.36)
 79 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.19    2:08.32  
                  27.70     1:00.34 (32.64)     1:38.00 (37.66)     2:08.32 (30.32)
 81 Coady, Jennifer J         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:07.47    2:08.34  
                  27.81     1:00.52 (32.71)     1:38.07 (37.55)     2:08.34 (30.27)
 82 Schurig, Sammie J         17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:24.59L   2:08.36  
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)     1:38.26 (38.20)     2:08.36 (30.10)
 83 Jiang, Emily              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.49    2:08.40  
                  27.28     1:00.50 (33.22)     1:38.87 (38.37)     2:08.40 (29.53)
 84 Thuen, Karli A            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.22    2:08.48  
                  28.44       59.91 (31.47)     1:38.79 (38.88)     2:08.48 (29.69)
 85 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:04.82    2:08.54  
                  28.10       59.83 (31.73)     1:38.24 (38.41)     2:08.54 (30.30)
 86 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:28.36L   2:08.55  
                  27.99       59.89 (31.90)     1:38.34 (38.45)     2:08.55 (30.21)
 87 Barkey, Kallyn E          15 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:05.91    2:08.56  
                  27.84       59.21 (31.37)     1:38.61 (39.40)     2:08.56 (29.95)
 88 Chapko, Nicole M          16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:06.53    2:08.57  
                  28.44     1:01.30 (32.86)     1:38.45 (37.15)     2:08.57 (30.12)
 89 Borendame, Sara J         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.71    2:08.58  
                  29.36     1:02.74 (33.38)     1:38.22 (35.48)     2:08.58 (30.36)
 90 Lemire, Stephanie J       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:05.66    2:08.67  
                  28.52     1:00.69 (32.17)     1:36.85 (36.16)     2:08.67 (31.82)
 91 Sills, Eleanor H          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.15    2:08.73  
                  28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)     1:38.47 (38.42)     2:08.73 (30.26)
 92 Dang, Jaime B             16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:06.97    2:08.79  
                  26.76       59.48 (32.72)     1:38.87 (39.39)     2:08.79 (29.92)
 93 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.59    2:08.83  
                  27.85     1:00.50 (32.65)     1:39.67 (39.17)     2:08.83 (29.16)
 93 Sykstus, Sarah A          17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.64    2:08.83  
                  27.45       59.88 (32.43)     1:38.61 (38.73)     2:08.83 (30.22)
 95 Hahn, Madison E           17 Una Cgbd-VA          2:03.19    2:08.86  
                  27.35       58.36 (31.01)     1:38.54 (40.18)     2:08.86 (30.32)
 96 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.89    2:08.89  
                  27.88     1:01.03 (33.15)     1:39.20 (38.17)     2:08.89 (29.69)
 97 Rubendall, Brooke E       13 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:07.44    2:08.93  
                  28.66     1:01.26 (32.60)     1:39.60 (38.34)     2:08.93 (29.33)
 98 Boyce, Kylie M            16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:04.82    2:08.97  
                  28.33     1:02.25 (33.92)     1:38.96 (36.71)     2:08.97 (30.01)
 99 Duckworth, Casey C        17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:08.73    2:09.01  
                  28.44     1:01.14 (32.70)     1:38.97 (37.83)     2:09.01 (30.04)
 99 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.87    2:09.01  
                  28.10     1:01.40 (33.30)     1:37.99 (36.59)     2:09.01 (31.02)
101 Arnold, Mykala M          14 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:06.19    2:09.02  
                  27.52       59.80 (32.28)     1:38.93 (39.13)     2:09.02 (30.09)
102 Beall, Kiley E            15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:08.56    2:09.04  
                  27.61       59.33 (31.72)     1:38.24 (38.91)     2:09.04 (30.80)
103 Barksdale, Emily A        14 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:06.99    2:09.07  
                  27.23       59.61 (32.38)     1:38.96 (39.35)     2:09.07 (30.11)
103 Horton, Madison A         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:08.20    2:09.07  
                  29.48     1:04.43 (34.95)     1:39.36 (34.93)     2:09.07 (29.71)
103 Gould, Audrey K           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.36    2:09.07  
                  28.25     1:01.20 (32.95)     1:39.06 (37.86)     2:09.07 (30.01)
106 Bishop, Haley E           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:07.64    2:09.10  
                  27.07       59.25 (32.18)     1:39.04 (39.79)     2:09.10 (30.06)
106 Dombkowski, Mary E        18 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:09.92    2:09.10  
                  29.16     1:02.50 (33.34)     1:39.49 (36.99)     2:09.10 (29.61)
108 Armstrong, Rachel A       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.14    2:09.14  
                  28.74     1:00.72 (31.98)     1:38.90 (38.18)     2:09.14 (30.24)
108 Xu, Jennifer Z            18 Mission San Jose-PC  2:08.78    2:09.14  
                  28.21     1:01.28 (33.07)     1:39.14 (37.86)     2:09.14 (30.00)
110 Moshos, Eireni A          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.05    2:09.23  
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)     1:39.20 (38.32)     2:09.23 (30.03)
111 Jabusch, Sarah M          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:07.84    2:09.25  
                  27.95     1:00.75 (32.80)     1:39.54 (38.79)     2:09.25 (29.71)
112 Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.00    2:09.29  
                  27.60     1:00.20 (32.60)     1:38.65 (38.45)     2:09.29 (30.64)
113 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE   2:09.76    2:09.33  
                  27.59       59.72 (32.13)     1:39.14 (39.42)     2:09.33 (30.19)
114 Campbell, Olivia A        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:07.40    2:09.35  
                  28.22     1:00.65 (32.43)     1:38.85 (38.20)     2:09.35 (30.50)
115 Champa, Colleen R         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  2:08.42    2:09.40  
                  28.55     1:01.95 (33.40)     1:38.82 (36.87)     2:09.40 (30.58)
116 Mertel, Nicole R          18 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:25.61L   2:09.42  
                  28.48     1:00.10 (31.62)     1:39.19 (39.09)     2:09.42 (30.23)
117 Suek, Ellen R             17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.66    2:09.47  
                  28.14     1:00.45 (32.31)     1:39.28 (38.83)     2:09.47 (30.19)
117 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.40    2:09.47  
                  27.87     1:00.06 (32.19)     1:38.45 (38.39)     2:09.47 (31.02)
117 Arana, Jessica            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.89    2:09.47  
                  28.32     1:00.65 (32.33)     1:39.40 (38.75)     2:09.47 (30.07)
120 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.16    2:09.48  
                  28.10     1:01.89 (33.79)     1:39.78 (37.89)     2:09.48 (29.70)
121 Schroeder, Maria N        15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   2:29.31L   2:09.50  
                  27.55     1:00.84 (33.29)     1:39.65 (38.81)     2:09.50 (29.85)
122 Brottman, Barbra J        16 Coho Swim Club-IL    2:08.18    2:09.62  
                  28.53     1:02.08 (33.55)     1:40.05 (37.97)     2:09.62 (29.57)
123 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.47    2:09.63  
                  26.14       58.55 (32.41)     1:39.90 (41.35)     2:09.63 (29.73)
124 Chesser, Emily R          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:07.88    2:09.75  
                  27.86     1:00.12 (32.26)     1:39.44 (39.32)     2:09.75 (30.31)
125 Malone, Brooke Y          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.99    2:09.78  
                  28.02     1:01.01 (32.99)     1:38.03 (37.02)     2:09.78 (31.75)
125 Hayward, Riley M          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.41    2:09.78  
                  28.28     1:01.30 (33.02)     1:37.98 (36.68)     2:09.78 (31.80)
127 Stein, Gretchen A         17 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:06.21    2:09.79  
                  27.96     1:01.10 (33.14)     1:40.14 (39.04)     2:09.79 (29.65)
128 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.87    2:09.83  
                  27.63     1:02.50 (34.87)     1:40.79 (38.29)     2:09.83 (29.04)
129 Worrell, Natsuko A        17 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:07.18    2:09.85  
                  28.40     1:01.07 (32.67)     1:39.39 (38.32)     2:09.85 (30.46)
129 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.18    2:09.85  
                  28.46     1:00.60 (32.14)     1:39.01 (38.41)     2:09.85 (30.84)
131 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.87    2:09.90  
                  27.44     1:00.23 (32.79)     1:38.00 (37.77)     2:09.90 (31.90)
132 Liu, Danielle             15 Una Crim-NE          2:25.42L   2:09.94  
                  27.81     1:00.46 (32.65)     1:40.21 (39.75)     2:09.94 (29.73)
132 Summa, Athena             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.61    2:09.94  
                  27.37       59.92 (32.55)     1:39.16 (39.24)     2:09.94 (30.78)
134 Redmond, Sara K           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:08.20    2:09.95  
                  28.46     1:02.75 (34.29)     1:40.03 (37.28)     2:09.95 (29.92)
135 Haller, Paige K           18 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:08.24    2:09.97  
                  28.04     1:01.89 (33.85)     1:39.67 (37.78)     2:09.97 (30.30)
136 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:08.57    2:09.99  
                  28.16     1:01.15 (32.99)     1:37.32 (36.17)     2:09.99 (32.67)
137 Rieger, Alexandra B       16 Unattached-Davis-SN  2:25.37L   2:10.04  
                  27.40       59.66 (32.26)     1:39.11 (39.45)     2:10.04 (30.93)
138 Bindi, Victoria E         14 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:09.46    2:10.07  
                  27.14     1:00.34 (33.20)     1:40.14 (39.80)     2:10.07 (29.93)
138 Horozewski, Briana R      16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:08.16    2:10.07  
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:38.81 (37.91)     2:10.07 (31.26)
140 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Unattached-CA        2:09.51    2:10.09  
                  29.21     1:03.22 (34.01)     1:39.89 (36.67)     2:10.09 (30.20)
141 Zielinski, Kristen A      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:08.76    2:10.11  
                  27.46     1:00.09 (32.63)     1:39.60 (39.51)     2:10.11 (30.51)
142 Avila, Julimar C          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:08.20    2:10.14  
                  27.81     1:01.36 (33.55)     1:40.25 (38.89)     2:10.14 (29.89)
143 Lomicka, Jennifer A       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.42    2:10.16  
                  28.40     1:01.96 (33.56)     1:40.25 (38.29)     2:10.16 (29.91)
144 Law, Jennifer J           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.80    2:10.33  
                  27.16       59.14 (31.98)     1:38.91 (39.77)     2:10.33 (31.42)
145 Bullinger, Rae A          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.66    2:10.41  
                  27.85     1:01.82 (33.97)     1:38.78 (36.96)     2:10.41 (31.63)
146 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.46    2:10.42  
                  27.34       59.77 (32.43)     1:39.34 (39.57)     2:10.42 (31.08)
147 Coonce, Molly E           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:25.27L   2:10.43  
                  26.82     1:00.60 (33.78)     1:38.36 (37.76)     2:10.43 (32.07)
148 Felix, Catherine C        17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:09.38    2:10.61  
                  28.38     1:01.52 (33.14)     1:40.47 (38.95)     2:10.61 (30.14)
148 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:08.43    2:10.61  
                  27.51     1:00.66 (33.15)     1:39.52 (38.86)     2:10.61 (31.09)
150 Kordik, Jennifer L        15 Mundelein Mustan-IL  2:09.32    2:10.62  
                  28.47     1:01.12 (32.65)     1:39.38 (38.26)     2:10.62 (31.24)
151 Costley, Campbell H       16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:08.45    2:10.63  
                  27.56     1:00.20 (32.64)     1:40.68 (40.48)     2:10.63 (29.95)
152 Forman, Caitlyn A         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:25.40L   2:10.64  
                  26.93       59.01 (32.08)     1:38.42 (39.41)     2:10.64 (32.22)
153 Kaestner, Katie A         17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:09.35    2:10.68  
                  28.46     1:03.84 (35.38)     1:40.12 (36.28)     2:10.68 (30.56)
154 Hinken, Molly E           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:06.71    2:10.70  
                  28.10     1:00.80 (32.70)     1:40.54 (39.74)     2:10.70 (30.16)
155 Pollard, Ashton E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.58    2:10.71  
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)     1:39.79 (39.48)     2:10.71 (30.92)
155 Brumbaum, Kayla H         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.12    2:10.71  
                  28.08     1:00.94 (32.86)     1:38.33 (37.39)     2:10.71 (32.38)
157 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.53    2:10.72  
                  28.29     1:00.98 (32.69)     1:41.09 (40.11)     2:10.72 (29.63)
158 Teske, Allison M          16 GBSC-WI              2:07.53    2:10.74  
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:39.92 (39.05)     2:10.74 (30.82)
159 Bagley, Erin E            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:07.79    2:10.78  
                  28.78     1:02.12 (33.34)     1:39.45 (37.33)     2:10.78 (31.33)
160 Danin, Kylie L            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.77    2:10.80  
                  28.01       59.97 (31.96)     1:39.94 (39.97)     2:10.80 (30.86)
161 Kahn, Brittany N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.25    2:10.84  
                  29.69     1:01.51 (31.82)     1:41.15 (39.64)     2:10.84 (29.69)
162 McGovern, Courtney M      16 Treasure Coast S-FL  2:09.59    2:10.87  
                  27.58       59.94 (32.36)     1:40.22 (40.28)     2:10.87 (30.65)
163 Miller, Savannah L        17 UN - Class-CA        2:08.04    2:10.89  
                  28.29     1:03.92 (35.63)     1:41.00 (37.08)     2:10.89 (29.89)
164 Abbott, Chelsea E         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:09.85    2:10.93  
                  29.20     1:02.21 (33.01)     1:40.68 (38.47)     2:10.93 (30.25)
164 Zhang, Linda C            13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:29.07L   2:10.93  
                  28.82     1:01.04 (32.22)     1:40.14 (39.10)     2:10.93 (30.79)
166 Johnson, Ellen I          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.84    2:10.96  
                  28.23     1:02.39 (34.16)     1:39.95 (37.56)     2:10.96 (31.01)
167 Stello, Ellen F           17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:07.54    2:10.98  
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)     1:40.22 (39.21)     2:10.98 (30.76)
168 Paez, Isabella            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:08.00    2:11.03  
                  27.59     1:02.48 (34.89)     1:41.52 (39.04)     2:11.03 (29.51)
169 Garbarino, Krysta A       18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:07.46    2:11.11  
                  26.98       59.07 (32.09)     1:39.27 (40.20)     2:11.11 (31.84)
170 Alexander, Brianna K      14 South Metro Stor-MN  2:06.58    2:11.13  
                  28.44     1:01.46 (33.02)     1:40.33 (38.87)     2:11.13 (30.80)
171 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.37    2:11.16  
                  28.75     1:02.19 (33.44)     1:40.28 (38.09)     2:11.16 (30.88)
172 Souther, Christine A      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.70    2:11.18  
                  27.51       59.98 (32.47)     1:40.35 (40.37)     2:11.18 (30.83)
172 Clark, Caroline R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.84    2:11.18  
                  28.39     1:01.39 (33.00)     1:40.93 (39.54)     2:11.18 (30.25)
174 McDonald, Delaney R       17 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:07.36    2:11.24  
                  28.40     1:02.11 (33.71)     1:39.94 (37.83)     2:11.24 (31.30)
175 Cuda, Josephine M         17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:28.02L   2:11.39  
                  28.37     1:01.47 (33.10)     1:41.70 (40.23)     2:11.39 (29.69)
176 Zhang, Emily              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.40    2:11.41  
                  28.17     1:01.78 (33.61)     1:40.94 (39.16)     2:11.41 (30.47)
177 Rutscher, Claire L        17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:08.09    2:11.43  
                  27.18       58.79 (31.61)     1:39.43 (40.64)     2:11.43 (32.00)
178 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:07.28    2:11.57  
                  27.89     1:01.86 (33.97)     1:40.28 (38.42)     2:11.57 (31.29)
178 McNulty, Shannon A        18 Dynamo-GA            2:27.99L   2:11.57  
                  28.21     1:00.59 (32.38)     1:40.39 (39.80)     2:11.57 (31.18)
180 Dahlgren, Kylie J         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.76    2:11.58  
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)     1:40.71 (38.85)     2:11.58 (30.87)
181 Sopapong, Pakawadee       14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:09.84    2:11.59  
                  29.51     1:04.25 (34.74)     1:41.24 (36.99)     2:11.59 (30.35)
182 Rash, Catherine C         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.21    2:11.60  
                  27.61     1:02.12 (34.51)     1:40.67 (38.55)     2:11.60 (30.93)
183 Rentz, Katherine J        13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.06    2:11.72  
                  27.97     1:02.72 (34.75)     1:40.84 (38.12)     2:11.72 (30.88)
183 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:09.91    2:11.72  
                  28.76     1:00.91 (32.15)     1:42.58 (41.67)     2:11.72 (29.14)
185 Leong, Christine J        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.66    2:11.76  
                  29.26     1:00.79 (31.53)     1:40.69 (39.90)     2:11.76 (31.07)
186 Dewitt, Bethany J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.09    2:11.84  
                  29.02     1:01.97 (32.95)     1:40.90 (38.93)     2:11.84 (30.94)
187 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.92    2:11.96  
                  28.92     1:02.41 (33.49)     1:42.00 (39.59)     2:11.96 (29.96)
188 Mitchell, Katelyn R       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.43    2:11.98  
                  29.25     1:02.01 (32.76)     1:42.92 (40.91)     2:11.98 (29.06)
189 Yaeger, Alexandra C       17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:09.23    2:12.09  
                  27.21       59.15 (31.94)     1:41.01 (41.86)     2:12.09 (31.08)
190 Guenther, Erika E         14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:09.68    2:12.12  
                  27.64     1:00.62 (32.98)     1:41.11 (40.49)     2:12.12 (31.01)
191 Mattar, Hannah F          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.74    2:12.14  
                  29.02     1:04.22 (35.20)     1:40.58 (36.36)     2:12.14 (31.56)
192 Merrill, Emma C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.33    2:12.19  
                  27.54     1:00.73 (33.19)     1:41.05 (40.32)     2:12.19 (31.14)
193 Hodges, Ariel C           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:24.53L   2:12.21  
                  28.76     1:02.44 (33.68)     1:41.21 (38.77)     2:12.21 (31.00)
194 Orbon, Margaret M         16 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:08.24    2:12.29  
                  28.85     1:01.55 (32.70)     1:41.75 (40.20)     2:12.29 (30.54)
195 Zubar, Kira E             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:09.18    2:12.45  
                  28.95     1:02.29 (33.34)     1:42.53 (40.24)     2:12.45 (29.92)
196 Munch, Catherine Y        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.84    2:12.46  
                  29.42     1:03.33 (33.91)     1:41.60 (38.27)     2:12.46 (30.86)
197 Reynolds, Mikaya R        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.67    2:12.52  
                  28.96     1:02.90 (33.94)     1:40.93 (38.03)     2:12.52 (31.59)
198 Pilibosian, Mary M        15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:08.42    2:12.53  
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)     1:40.91 (39.58)     2:12.53 (31.62)
199 Martinez, Rebeca          16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:08.82    2:12.63  
                  28.70     1:00.81 (32.11)     1:41.59 (40.78)     2:12.63 (31.04)
200 Grunewald, Courtney L     17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:08.90    2:12.81  
                  28.80     1:01.63 (32.83)     1:41.50 (39.87)     2:12.81 (31.31)
201 Reneski, Charlsie E       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  2:08.49    2:12.86  
                  29.10     1:03.29 (34.19)     1:42.72 (39.43)     2:12.86 (30.14)
202 Ulrich, Madalyn J         16 York Swim Club-PV    2:09.44    2:12.91  
                  30.55     1:03.55 (33.00)     1:40.21 (36.66)     2:12.91 (32.70)
203 Clark, Katherine D        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:27.36L   2:13.03  
                  28.55     1:01.95 (33.40)     1:42.44 (40.49)     2:13.03 (30.59)
204 Burke, Brigid M           15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.20    2:13.12  
                  28.31     1:02.83 (34.52)     1:43.36 (40.53)     2:13.12 (29.76)
205 Mayer, Laura J            15 Hickory Willow S-IL  2:09.97    2:13.18  
                  28.53     1:01.77 (33.24)     1:42.54 (40.77)     2:13.18 (30.64)
206 Finnigan, Alicia J        14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:27.87L   2:13.26  
                  27.53     1:01.54 (34.01)     1:42.23 (40.69)     2:13.26 (31.03)
207 Chody, Elle               16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:09.85    2:13.27  
                  30.29     1:02.37 (32.08)     1:42.61 (40.24)     2:13.27 (30.66)
208 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:09.67    2:13.32  
                  27.07     1:01.61 (34.54)     1:42.31 (40.70)     2:13.32 (31.01)
209 Laedtke, Heather A        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:06.39    2:13.36  
                  28.33     1:03.10 (34.77)     1:40.67 (37.57)     2:13.36 (32.69)
210 Farley-Sepe, Kierston R   14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:26.22L   2:13.37  
                  27.81     1:00.98 (33.17)     1:42.69 (41.71)     2:13.37 (30.68)
211 Ireland, Margaret M       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:09.03    2:13.40  
                  28.89     1:01.96 (33.07)     1:40.33 (38.37)     2:13.40 (33.07)
212 Rogers, Kate E            16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:07.46    2:13.47  
                  28.39     1:00.69 (32.30)     1:41.20 (40.51)     2:13.47 (32.27)
213 Piercy, Nicole D          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.49    2:13.68  
                  29.30     1:01.47 (32.17)     1:42.61 (41.14)     2:13.68 (31.07)
214 Kuykendall, Olivia J      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.36    2:13.75  
                  30.72     1:03.86 (33.14)     1:41.69 (37.83)     2:13.75 (32.06)
215 Pierce, Madeline B        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:08.46    2:13.82  
                  27.62     1:00.74 (33.12)     1:41.13 (40.39)     2:13.82 (32.69)
216 Hague, Taylor L           17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:08.96    2:13.84  
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)     1:40.89 (39.24)     2:13.84 (32.95)
217 Law, Michelle J           16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.79    2:13.88  
                  29.24     1:01.75 (32.51)     1:42.03 (40.28)     2:13.88 (31.85)
218 Little, Isabelle J        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.94    2:13.96  
                  28.99     1:04.12 (35.13)     1:41.50 (37.38)     2:13.96 (32.46)
219 Balogh, Blake L           18 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:09.29    2:14.23  
                  28.67     1:02.71 (34.04)     1:43.60 (40.89)     2:14.23 (30.63)
220 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.30    2:15.22  
                  28.51     1:03.08 (34.57)     1:43.62 (40.54)     2:15.22 (31.60)
221 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:29.26L   2:15.67  
                  30.33     1:05.80 (35.47)     1:44.19 (38.39)     2:15.67 (31.48)
222 Goodwin, Darby E          15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:08.40    2:15.91  
                  29.18     1:02.84 (33.66)     1:45.04 (42.20)     2:15.91 (30.87)
223 Hermann, Kendall M        13 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  2:09.88    2:16.27  
                  28.42     1:01.74 (33.32)     1:44.99 (43.25)     2:16.27 (31.28)
224 Holker, Madeleine M       17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:09.46    2:16.59  
                  28.47     1:02.61 (34.14)     1:44.32 (41.71)     2:16.59 (32.27)
225 Stephens, Anna M          15 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:08.14    2:16.86  
                  29.47     1:06.39 (36.92)     1:44.81 (38.42)     2:16.86 (32.05)
226 Winckler, Leah M          18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:08.69    2:17.97  
                  28.52     1:04.91 (36.39)     1:44.86 (39.95)     2:17.97 (33.11)
 -- Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.12         DQ  
                  26.45       57.93 (31.48)     1:35.91 (37.98)          DQ (29.40)
 -- Wanser, Brooke C          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.22         DQ  
                  29.67     1:02.52 (32.85)     1:38.16 (35.64)          DQ (30.75)
 -- Moroney, Megan J          14 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:29.31L       DFS  
 -- Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.70        DFS  
 -- Westley, Sarah D          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.12        DFS  
 -- Dickson, Morgan J         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:05.48        DFS  
 -- Scott, Riley O            14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:08.15        DFS  
 -- Ross, Olivia C            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.51        DFS  
 -- Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:25.78L       DFS  
 -- Choi, Dayae               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.50        DFS  
 -- Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:04.70        DFS  
 -- Hazle, Madeline E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:03.38        DFS  
 -- Georges, Daniela K        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.40        DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        4:16.41    4:47.34   20  
                  30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)     1:43.02 (38.30)     2:20.72 (37.70)
        3:01.75 (41.03)     3:43.36 (41.61)     4:15.91 (32.55)     4:47.34 (31.43)
  2 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:15.18    4:48.71   17  
                  29.82     1:04.47 (34.65)     1:40.19 (35.72)     2:15.96 (35.77)
        2:59.51 (43.55)     3:43.60 (44.09)     4:17.39 (33.79)     4:48.71 (31.32)
  3 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.35    4:49.02   16  
                  29.65     1:04.40 (34.75)     1:42.30 (37.90)     2:18.68 (36.38)
        3:00.51 (41.83)     3:43.11 (42.60)     4:16.72 (33.61)     4:49.02 (32.30)
  4 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:16.99    4:50.27   15  
                  30.41     1:05.29 (34.88)     1:41.67 (36.38)     2:18.21 (36.54)
        3:01.96 (43.75)     3:45.63 (43.67)     4:18.20 (32.57)     4:50.27 (32.07)
  5 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:18.88    4:53.77   14  
                  30.63     1:05.32 (34.69)     1:44.32 (39.00)     2:21.92 (37.60)
        3:04.73 (42.81)     3:47.91 (43.18)     4:21.17 (33.26)     4:53.77 (32.60)
  6 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:17.21    4:54.80   13  
                  30.35     1:05.57 (35.22)     1:43.49 (37.92)     2:20.95 (37.46)
        3:03.42 (42.47)     3:46.59 (43.17)     4:20.82 (34.23)     4:54.80 (33.98)
  7 Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:18.70    4:59.34   12  
                  30.54     1:05.81 (35.27)     1:43.64 (37.83)     2:21.48 (37.84)
        3:05.00 (43.52)     3:50.02 (45.02)     4:24.67 (34.65)     4:59.34 (34.67)
  8 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:18.65    5:00.83   11  
                  30.88     1:06.23 (35.35)     1:45.98 (39.75)     2:25.29 (39.31)
        3:07.67 (42.38)     3:50.54 (42.87)     4:26.67 (36.13)     5:00.83 (34.16)
B - Final
  9 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:19.07    4:54.75    9  
                  31.25     1:06.39 (35.14)     1:42.85 (36.46)     2:19.19 (36.34)
        3:02.47 (43.28)     3:46.96 (44.49)     4:21.36 (34.40)     4:54.75 (33.39)
 10 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:21.09    4:55.72    7  
                  30.53     1:05.10 (34.57)     1:43.04 (37.94)     2:20.12 (37.08)
        3:03.89 (43.77)     3:48.11 (44.22)     4:22.40 (34.29)     4:55.72 (33.32)
 11 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA          4:20.10    4:56.14    6  
                  30.91     1:06.16 (35.25)     1:44.02 (37.86)     2:21.00 (36.98)
        3:04.86 (43.86)     3:49.34 (44.48)     4:23.48 (34.14)     4:56.14 (32.66)
 12 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:20.92    4:56.82    5  
                  31.07     1:06.78 (35.71)     1:44.77 (37.99)     2:22.41 (37.64)
        3:06.34 (43.93)     3:51.25 (44.91)     4:24.18 (32.93)     4:56.82 (32.64)
 13 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:20.09    4:57.23    4  
                  31.30     1:06.92 (35.62)     1:45.03 (38.11)     2:21.61 (36.58)
        3:06.35 (44.74)     3:50.15 (43.80)     4:24.14 (33.99)     4:57.23 (33.09)
 14 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:21.04    4:59.28    3  
                  31.27     1:07.30 (36.03)     1:45.70 (38.40)     2:23.54 (37.84)
        3:08.01 (44.47)     3:52.18 (44.17)     4:25.22 (33.04)     4:59.28 (34.06)
 15 Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.98    5:03.15    2  
                  32.27     1:08.49 (36.22)     1:49.27 (40.78)     2:30.02 (40.75)
        3:11.06 (41.04)     3:52.28 (41.22)     4:28.23 (35.95)     5:03.15 (34.92)
 16 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:21.30    5:05.59    1  
                  32.03     1:09.55 (37.52)     1:49.74 (40.19)     2:29.12 (39.38)
        3:11.97 (42.85)     3:55.35 (43.38)     4:31.32 (35.97)     5:05.59 (34.27)
C - Final
 17 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:22.78    4:55.96  
                  31.48     1:07.46 (35.98)     1:43.57 (36.11)     2:19.96 (36.39)
        3:04.05 (44.09)     3:49.11 (45.06)     4:23.23 (34.12)     4:55.96 (32.73)
 18 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:22.74    4:57.45  
                  32.03     1:08.97 (36.94)     1:47.32 (38.35)     2:24.68 (37.36)
        3:08.92 (44.24)     3:53.72 (44.80)     4:26.04 (32.32)     4:57.45 (31.41)
 19 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE  4:22.66    5:01.91  
                  31.63     1:08.99 (37.36)     1:49.21 (40.22)     2:26.88 (37.67)
        3:09.36 (42.48)     3:52.38 (43.02)     4:27.19 (34.81)     5:01.91 (34.72)
 20 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.28    5:02.10  
                  31.81     1:07.30 (35.49)     1:47.29 (39.99)     2:25.66 (38.37)
        3:08.66 (43.00)     3:52.29 (43.63)     4:28.09 (35.80)     5:02.10 (34.01)
 21 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:24.93    5:02.53  
                  32.32     1:09.73 (37.41)     1:48.49 (38.76)     2:26.71 (38.22)
        3:10.37 (43.66)     3:53.63 (43.26)     4:28.26 (34.63)     5:02.53 (34.27)
 22 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:23.38    5:03.58  
                  31.47     1:07.62 (36.15)     1:50.28 (42.66)     2:31.72 (41.44)
        3:13.24 (41.52)     3:54.99 (41.75)     4:29.85 (34.86)     5:03.58 (33.73)
 23 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.25    5:06.13  
                  32.18     1:07.34 (35.16)     1:47.61 (40.27)     2:26.96 (39.35)
        3:11.91 (44.95)     3:57.06 (45.15)     4:32.17 (35.11)     5:06.13 (33.96)
 24 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE   4:24.96    5:10.89  
                  31.26     1:07.16 (35.90)     1:46.40 (39.24)     2:25.23 (38.83)
        3:11.61 (46.38)     3:58.46 (46.85)     4:35.31 (36.85)     5:10.89 (35.58)
D - Final
 25 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:25.22    4:56.84  
                  31.66     1:07.58 (35.92)     1:45.27 (37.69)     2:22.27 (37.00)
        3:06.90 (44.63)     3:51.23 (44.33)     4:24.21 (32.98)     4:56.84 (32.63)
 26 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:24.99    4:57.28  
                  31.44     1:06.78 (35.34)     1:44.89 (38.11)     2:22.37 (37.48)
        3:05.96 (43.59)     3:50.20 (44.24)     4:24.51 (34.31)     4:57.28 (32.77)
 27 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:25.08    5:00.97  
                  31.63     1:07.40 (35.77)     1:46.39 (38.99)     2:25.43 (39.04)
        3:09.79 (44.36)     3:54.28 (44.49)     4:28.04 (33.76)     5:00.97 (32.93)
 28 Thuen, Karli A            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:26.31    5:01.87  
                  32.04     1:09.06 (37.02)     1:47.84 (38.78)     2:25.42 (37.58)
        3:09.00 (43.58)     3:53.13 (44.13)     4:27.65 (34.52)     5:01.87 (34.22)
 29 Kahn, Brittany N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:25.18    5:04.78  
                  33.13     1:11.42 (38.29)     1:49.70 (38.28)     2:27.72 (38.02)
        3:11.71 (43.99)     3:56.52 (44.81)     4:31.14 (34.62)     5:04.78 (33.64)
 30 Duckworth, Casey C        17 Golden West Swim-CA  4:26.37    5:06.17  
                  31.43     1:06.85 (35.42)     1:46.67 (39.82)     2:25.32 (38.65)
        3:09.72 (44.40)     3:55.82 (46.10)     4:31.19 (35.37)     5:06.17 (34.98)
 31 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:26.28    5:11.79  
                  33.43     1:12.10 (38.67)     1:52.45 (40.35)     2:32.08 (39.63)
        3:16.29 (44.21)     4:00.62 (44.33)     4:36.57 (35.95)     5:11.79 (35.22)
 32 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:26.10    5:14.17  
                  31.14     1:08.10 (36.96)     1:48.43 (40.33)     2:28.07 (39.64)
        3:14.67 (46.60)     4:01.65 (46.98)     4:38.52 (36.87)     5:14.17 (35.65)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily M          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:16.06    4:12.35  
                  26.58       57.12 (30.54)     1:29.68 (32.56)     2:01.63 (31.95)
        2:37.12 (35.49)     3:13.18 (36.06)     3:43.48 (30.30)     4:12.35 (28.87)
  2 Kuhn, Sierra L            17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:15.81    4:15.18  
                  26.90       57.80 (30.90)     1:29.41 (31.61)     2:00.47 (31.06)
        2:38.11 (37.64)     3:15.87 (37.76)     3:46.19 (30.32)     4:15.18 (28.99)
  3 Rankin, Megan K           17 Unattached-CA        4:20.38    4:16.41  
                  27.76       58.76 (31.00)     1:32.50 (33.74)     2:05.89 (33.39)
        2:41.94 (36.05)     3:18.61 (36.67)     3:48.18 (29.57)     4:16.41 (28.23)
  4 Carner, Amanda D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:13.82    4:16.99  
                  27.53       59.19 (31.66)     1:30.73 (31.54)     2:02.21 (31.48)
        2:40.44 (38.23)     3:18.57 (38.13)     3:47.98 (29.41)     4:16.99 (29.01)
  5 Smith, Emma B             17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:19.82    4:17.21  
                  26.70       57.32 (30.62)     1:29.71 (32.39)     2:02.11 (32.40)
        2:38.94 (36.83)     3:16.72 (37.78)     3:47.20 (30.48)     4:17.21 (30.01)
  6 Canty, Rachel N           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:25.68    4:18.65  
                  27.44       58.78 (31.34)     1:32.53 (33.75)     2:05.61 (33.08)
        2:41.65 (36.04)     3:18.33 (36.68)     3:48.94 (30.61)     4:18.65 (29.71)
  7 Meyer, Charlotte R        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:15.96    4:18.70  
                  27.47       59.00 (31.53)     1:31.24 (32.24)     2:03.77 (32.53)
        2:40.58 (36.81)     3:18.87 (38.29)     3:49.21 (30.34)     4:18.70 (29.49)
  8 Nunn, Emma C              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:13.59    4:18.88  
                  26.42       56.26 (29.84)     1:29.92 (33.66)     2:04.35 (34.43)
        2:41.22 (36.87)     3:19.57 (38.35)     3:49.17 (29.60)     4:18.88 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:15.26    4:19.07  
                  27.50       58.45 (30.95)     1:30.40 (31.95)     2:01.95 (31.55)
        2:40.22 (38.27)     3:19.08 (38.86)     3:49.82 (30.74)     4:19.07 (29.25)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:19.38    4:19.48  
                  27.56       59.07 (31.51)     1:32.52 (33.45)     2:05.33 (32.81)
        2:43.04 (37.71)     3:20.78 (37.74)     3:50.51 (29.73)     4:19.48 (28.97)
 11 Bratton, Lisa N           15 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:19.10    4:20.09  
                  27.09       59.35 (32.26)     1:32.22 (32.87)     2:04.13 (31.91)
        2:42.21 (38.08)     3:20.49 (38.28)     3:50.61 (30.12)     4:20.09 (29.48)
 12 Hulsey, Catherine A       16 Una Gcat-GA          4:18.63    4:20.10  
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)     1:33.04 (33.61)     2:05.74 (32.70)
        2:44.04 (38.30)     3:21.80 (37.76)     3:51.39 (29.59)     4:20.10 (28.71)
 13 Korsberg, Ashlee A        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:20.65    4:20.92  
                  27.84       59.48 (31.64)     1:32.42 (32.94)     2:05.43 (33.01)
        2:43.51 (38.08)     3:22.09 (38.58)     3:51.98 (29.89)     4:20.92 (28.94)
 14 Carnes, Blair M           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.36    4:20.98  
                  27.94       59.18 (31.24)     1:33.49 (34.31)     2:08.01 (34.52)
        2:43.20 (35.19)     3:19.04 (35.84)     3:50.51 (31.47)     4:20.98 (30.47)
 15 Nguyen, Beverly L         18 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:19.02    4:21.04  
                  27.45       58.77 (31.32)     1:31.90 (33.13)     2:05.65 (33.75)
        2:43.29 (37.64)     3:21.81 (38.52)     3:51.43 (29.62)     4:21.04 (29.61)
 16 Brown, Kendall N          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:15.98    4:21.09  
                  27.91       59.13 (31.22)     1:32.32 (33.19)     2:04.72 (32.40)
        2:43.45 (38.73)     3:22.65 (39.20)     3:52.19 (29.54)     4:21.09 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lazor, Anne D             17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  4:20.59    4:21.23  
                  28.02       59.85 (31.83)     1:33.66 (33.81)     2:07.64 (33.98)
        2:43.50 (35.86)     3:19.54 (36.04)     3:50.91 (31.37)     4:21.23 (30.32)
 18 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:23.96    4:21.30  
                  28.06     1:00.55 (32.49)     1:33.97 (33.42)     2:07.29 (33.32)
        2:43.68 (36.39)     3:20.72 (37.04)     3:51.45 (30.73)     4:21.30 (29.85)
 19 Karosas, Tasija A         16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:58.95L   4:22.56  
                  27.28       58.89 (31.61)     1:31.48 (32.59)     2:04.06 (32.58)
        2:44.02 (39.96)     3:22.91 (38.89)     3:53.58 (30.67)     4:22.56 (28.98)
 20 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  14 Green Mountain A-NE  4:22.81    4:22.66  
                  27.76     1:00.67 (32.91)     1:33.99 (33.32)     2:06.79 (32.80)
        2:45.00 (38.21)     3:22.44 (37.44)     3:52.99 (30.55)     4:22.66 (29.67)
 21 Jacobi, Madison T         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:18.08    4:22.74  
                  27.93       59.89 (31.96)     1:33.84 (33.95)     2:06.15 (32.31)
        2:44.79 (38.64)     3:24.12 (39.33)     3:53.98 (29.86)     4:22.74 (28.76)
 22 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:20.47    4:22.78  
                  27.96       59.92 (31.96)     1:32.91 (32.99)     2:05.36 (32.45)
        2:44.43 (39.07)     3:23.45 (39.02)     3:53.65 (30.20)     4:22.78 (29.13)
 23 Eden, Madeleine N         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:21.64    4:23.38  
                  27.45       58.87 (31.42)     1:33.55 (34.68)     2:07.81 (34.26)
        2:44.89 (37.08)     3:22.42 (37.53)     3:53.59 (31.17)     4:23.38 (29.79)
 24 Tegner, Madeline R        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.11    4:24.25  
                  28.02       59.15 (31.13)     1:33.13 (33.98)     2:06.68 (33.55)
        2:45.47 (38.79)     3:24.71 (39.24)     3:55.21 (30.50)     4:24.25 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:28.98    4:24.28  
                  27.93       59.58 (31.65)     1:33.24 (33.66)     2:06.36 (33.12)
        2:43.96 (37.60)     3:22.29 (38.33)     3:54.14 (31.85)     4:24.28 (30.14)
 26 Schwartz, Laura F         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:23.51    4:24.93  
                  29.06     1:01.80 (32.74)     1:35.50 (33.70)     2:09.39 (33.89)
        2:46.96 (37.57)     3:24.95 (37.99)     3:55.74 (30.79)     4:24.93 (29.19)
 27 Legg, Hannah G            17 Southern Waters-SE   4:27.30    4:24.96  
                  27.78       59.17 (31.39)     1:31.68 (32.51)     2:04.00 (32.32)
        2:42.98 (38.98)     3:22.36 (39.38)     3:54.40 (32.04)     4:24.96 (30.56)
 28 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:25.40    4:24.99  
                  28.30     1:00.15 (31.85)     1:33.29 (33.14)     2:06.14 (32.85)
        2:44.80 (38.66)     3:23.83 (39.03)     3:54.93 (31.10)     4:24.99 (30.06)
 29 Boswell, Madison J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:29.26    4:25.08  
                  28.60     1:00.68 (32.08)     1:35.52 (34.84)     2:09.92 (34.40)
        2:48.24 (38.32)     3:27.37 (39.13)     3:56.82 (29.45)     4:25.08 (28.26)
 30 Kahn, Brittany N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:22.88    4:25.18  
                  29.42     1:02.58 (33.16)     1:35.57 (32.99)     2:08.24 (32.67)
        2:47.20 (38.96)     3:25.66 (38.46)     3:55.98 (30.32)     4:25.18 (29.20)
 31 Halsted, Tara K           16 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:20.88    4:25.22  
                  28.51     1:01.01 (32.50)     1:34.45 (33.44)     2:07.87 (33.42)
        2:47.57 (39.70)     3:26.53 (38.96)     3:56.42 (29.89)     4:25.22 (28.80)
 32 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:32.32    4:26.10  
                  27.64       59.17 (31.53)     1:32.90 (33.73)     2:06.11 (33.21)
        2:45.26 (39.15)     3:24.60 (39.34)     3:55.85 (31.25)     4:26.10 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Loniewski, Madeline J     14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   5:03.57L   4:26.28  
                  30.11     1:02.63 (32.52)     1:36.51 (33.88)     2:10.57 (34.06)
        2:48.09 (37.52)     3:26.07 (37.98)     3:56.66 (30.59)     4:26.28 (29.62)
 34 Thuen, Karli A            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:25.87    4:26.31  
                  28.24     1:00.31 (32.07)     1:33.91 (33.60)     2:06.78 (32.87)
        2:45.72 (38.94)     3:25.02 (39.30)     3:55.94 (30.92)     4:26.31 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Duckworth, Casey C        17 Golden West Swim-CA  4:27.05    4:26.37  
                  28.52     1:00.68 (32.16)     1:34.78 (34.10)     2:08.02 (33.24)
        2:46.78 (38.76)     3:26.29 (39.51)     3:57.16 (30.87)     4:26.37 (29.21)
 36 Larson, Nicole M          17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:22.48    4:26.49  
                  27.85       59.14 (31.29)     1:33.79 (34.65)     2:08.04 (34.25)
        2:46.66 (38.62)     3:26.29 (39.63)     3:56.68 (30.39)     4:26.49 (29.81)
 37 Wayner, Darby A           14 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:27.42   J4:26.49  
                  27.64       59.84 (32.20)     1:33.70 (33.86)     2:07.42 (33.72)
        2:47.08 (39.66)     3:26.08 (39.00)     3:56.75 (30.67)     4:26.49 (29.74)
 38 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:29.95    4:26.54  
                  28.09       59.96 (31.87)     1:33.61 (33.65)     2:06.69 (33.08)
        2:46.55 (39.86)     3:27.17 (40.62)     3:57.56 (30.39)     4:26.54 (28.98)
 39 Drabot, Katherine G       14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:23.60    4:26.61  
                  28.47     1:01.22 (32.75)     1:34.63 (33.41)     2:08.28 (33.65)
        2:45.33 (37.05)     3:23.88 (38.55)     3:56.12 (32.24)     4:26.61 (30.49)
 40 Harris, Sommer D          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:28.72    4:26.63  
                  28.10     1:00.71 (32.61)     1:35.52 (34.81)     2:11.12 (35.60)
        2:47.91 (36.79)     3:26.72 (38.81)     3:57.48 (30.76)     4:26.63 (29.15)
 41 Brottman, Barbra J        16 Coho Swim Club-IL    4:29.60    4:26.66  
                  28.39     1:00.83 (32.44)     1:35.35 (34.52)     2:10.07 (34.72)
        2:48.09 (38.02)     3:27.08 (38.99)     3:57.17 (30.09)     4:26.66 (29.49)
 42 Favia, Cristina N         18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:32.04    4:27.16  
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)     1:36.20 (34.25)     2:10.90 (34.70)
        2:49.22 (38.32)     3:27.86 (38.64)     3:57.98 (30.12)     4:27.16 (29.18)
 43 Baker, Madison L          16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:28.23    4:27.27  
                  28.41       59.53 (31.12)     1:35.09 (35.56)     2:10.03 (34.94)
        2:48.06 (38.03)     3:26.62 (38.56)     3:57.35 (30.73)     4:27.27 (29.92)
 44 Suek, Ellen R             17 Team Foxjet-MN       4:30.43    4:27.34  
                  28.48     1:01.57 (33.09)     1:35.14 (33.57)     2:08.45 (33.31)
        2:47.34 (38.89)     3:26.41 (39.07)     3:57.61 (31.20)     4:27.34 (29.73)
 45 Lane, Annie M             15 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:30.53    4:27.51  
                  28.95     1:02.21 (33.26)     1:36.32 (34.11)     2:09.96 (33.64)
        2:48.50 (38.54)     3:27.53 (39.03)     3:58.13 (30.60)     4:27.51 (29.38)
 46 Stello, Ellen F           17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:24.52    4:28.15  
                  28.75     1:01.41 (32.66)     1:34.49 (33.08)     2:08.86 (34.37)
        2:47.58 (38.72)     3:25.86 (38.28)     3:57.50 (31.64)     4:28.15 (30.65)
 47 Edsall, Kali R            15 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:25.04    4:28.22  
                  28.29     1:01.12 (32.83)     1:33.62 (32.50)     2:06.03 (32.41)
        2:46.66 (40.63)     3:27.82 (41.16)     3:58.73 (30.91)     4:28.22 (29.49)
 48 Roller, Julia A           17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  4:28.50    4:28.26  
                  28.01     1:00.52 (32.51)     1:35.10 (34.58)     2:09.57 (34.47)
        2:47.35 (37.78)     3:26.50 (39.15)     3:58.01 (31.51)     4:28.26 (30.25)
 48 Brooks, Anna C            17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:26.59    4:28.26  
                  28.96     1:02.41 (33.45)     1:36.03 (33.62)     2:09.76 (33.73)
        2:49.31 (39.55)     3:28.89 (39.58)     3:59.30 (30.41)     4:28.26 (28.96)
 50 Haller, Paige K           18 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:28.88    4:28.37  
                  28.65     1:00.93 (32.28)     1:35.87 (34.94)     2:10.56 (34.69)
        2:48.32 (37.76)     3:26.98 (38.66)     3:58.45 (31.47)     4:28.37 (29.92)
 51 Boosalis, Elaine C        18 Unattached           4:25.79    4:28.39  
                  28.50     1:00.88 (32.38)     1:34.77 (33.89)     2:08.69 (33.92)
        2:47.77 (39.08)     3:27.59 (39.82)     3:58.06 (30.47)     4:28.39 (30.33)
 52 Winston, Lindsey J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:25.63    4:28.52  
                  28.49     1:00.19 (31.70)     1:34.90 (34.71)     2:08.50 (33.60)
        2:45.41 (36.91)     3:23.62 (38.21)     3:55.64 (32.02)     4:28.52 (32.88)
 53 Barksdale, Emily A        14 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:31.36    4:28.85  
                  28.31     1:01.43 (33.12)     1:35.90 (34.47)     2:09.54 (33.64)
        2:47.91 (38.37)     3:27.05 (39.14)     3:58.76 (31.71)     4:28.85 (30.09)
 54 Tucker, Miranda L         14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:26.76    4:28.89  
                  28.55     1:01.34 (32.79)     1:36.57 (35.23)     2:11.16 (34.59)
        2:49.31 (38.15)     3:27.44 (38.13)     3:59.37 (31.93)     4:28.89 (29.52)
 55 Barkey, Kallyn E          15 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:29.57    4:28.91  
                  28.31     1:01.21 (32.90)     1:35.59 (34.38)     2:08.61 (33.02)
        2:48.33 (39.72)     3:28.21 (39.88)     3:59.97 (31.76)     4:28.91 (28.94)
 56 Redmond, Sara K           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:27.50    4:29.00  
                  28.39     1:00.01 (31.62)     1:36.03 (36.02)     2:10.64 (34.61)
        2:48.93 (38.29)     3:27.72 (38.79)     3:59.18 (31.46)     4:29.00 (29.82)
 57 Clausen, Natalie J        14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:28.40    4:29.16  
                  28.17     1:00.45 (32.28)     1:35.01 (34.56)     2:08.67 (33.66)
        2:48.58 (39.91)     3:29.08 (40.50)     3:59.52 (30.44)     4:29.16 (29.64)
 58 Rasmus, Claire E          15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  5:11.24L   4:29.23  
                  28.23     1:01.34 (33.11)     1:34.89 (33.55)     2:07.85 (32.96)
        2:47.99 (40.14)     3:28.72 (40.73)     4:00.20 (31.48)     4:29.23 (29.03)
 59 Sheridan, Caitlin M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:29.81    4:29.43  
                  28.58     1:00.36 (31.78)     1:34.65 (34.29)     2:09.68 (35.03)
        2:48.98 (39.30)     3:28.99 (40.01)     3:59.85 (30.86)     4:29.43 (29.58)
 60 Armstrong, Rachel A       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:29.03    4:29.59  
                  28.84     1:01.89 (33.05)     1:35.32 (33.43)     2:08.67 (33.35)
        2:48.13 (39.46)     3:27.67 (39.54)     3:59.16 (31.49)     4:29.59 (30.43)
 61 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:29.92    4:29.81  
                  27.53       59.27 (31.74)     1:33.85 (34.58)     2:08.63 (34.78)
        2:46.29 (37.66)     3:25.06 (38.77)     3:58.01 (32.95)     4:29.81 (31.80)
 62 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:28.50    4:29.85  
                  28.36     1:00.59 (32.23)     1:35.47 (34.88)     2:10.07 (34.60)
        2:48.26 (38.19)     3:28.36 (40.10)     3:59.50 (31.14)     4:29.85 (30.35)
 63 Borendame, Sara J         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:31.82    4:29.88  
                  28.81     1:01.77 (32.96)     1:36.68 (34.91)     2:12.04 (35.36)
        2:49.18 (37.14)     3:26.92 (37.74)     3:59.02 (32.10)     4:29.88 (30.86)
 64 Abbott, Chelsea E         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  4:27.95    4:29.90  
                  29.07     1:02.25 (33.18)     1:37.04 (34.79)     2:10.73 (33.69)
        2:49.48 (38.75)     3:28.93 (39.45)     3:59.87 (30.94)     4:29.90 (30.03)
 65 Hove, Victoria J          18 Panama City Swim-SE  4:24.48    4:29.99  
                  28.70     1:01.62 (32.92)     1:36.01 (34.39)     2:10.22 (34.21)
        2:48.42 (38.20)     3:27.06 (38.64)     3:58.85 (31.79)     4:29.99 (31.14)
 66 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:34.87    4:30.13  
                  29.08     1:02.77 (33.69)     1:36.89 (34.12)     2:11.20 (34.31)
        2:50.83 (39.63)     3:30.35 (39.52)     4:00.35 (30.00)     4:30.13 (29.78)
 67 Stein, Gretchen A         17 Springfield Aqua-AR  4:24.78    4:30.41  
                  29.02     1:01.43 (32.41)     1:36.69 (35.26)     2:10.13 (33.44)
        2:49.58 (39.45)     3:28.76 (39.18)     4:00.34 (31.58)     4:30.41 (30.07)
 68 Coady, Jennifer J         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  4:33.10    4:30.45  
                  28.67     1:01.35 (32.68)     1:36.66 (35.31)     2:11.82 (35.16)
        2:49.22 (37.40)     3:27.64 (38.42)     3:59.59 (31.95)     4:30.45 (30.86)
 69 Gosselin, Annie K         14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:30.64    4:30.49  
                  28.48     1:01.11 (32.63)     1:33.17 (32.06)     2:06.20 (33.03)
        2:44.34 (38.14)     3:24.24 (39.90)     3:57.44 (33.20)     4:30.49 (33.05)
 70 Walker, Elizabeth J       15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:29.42    4:30.50  
                  28.26     1:00.27 (32.01)     1:34.42 (34.15)     2:08.23 (33.81)
        2:48.46 (40.23)     3:29.47 (41.01)     4:00.47 (31.00)     4:30.50 (30.03)
 71 Felix, Catherine C        17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  4:28.81    4:30.54  
                  28.69     1:01.15 (32.46)     1:35.64 (34.49)     2:09.49 (33.85)
        2:49.06 (39.57)     3:29.19 (40.13)     4:00.02 (30.83)     4:30.54 (30.52)
 72 Rubendall, Brooke E       13 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:28.88    4:30.59  
                  28.89     1:01.56 (32.67)     1:35.44 (33.88)     2:09.12 (33.68)
        2:48.56 (39.44)     3:28.98 (40.42)     4:00.45 (31.47)     4:30.59 (30.14)
 73 Champa, Colleen R         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  5:10.06L   4:30.63  
                  28.72     1:01.74 (33.02)     1:37.79 (36.05)     2:13.02 (35.23)
        2:50.05 (37.03)     3:28.43 (38.38)     4:00.09 (31.66)     4:30.63 (30.54)
 73 Jeschke, Jackie M         14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:32.00    4:30.63  
                  28.25     1:00.11 (31.86)     1:32.66 (32.55)     2:05.07 (32.41)
        2:46.41 (41.34)     3:28.49 (42.08)     4:00.00 (31.51)     4:30.63 (30.63)
 75 Sykstus, Sarah A          17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:28.10    4:30.81  
                  27.95     1:00.02 (32.07)     1:33.87 (33.85)     2:07.59 (33.72)
        2:47.49 (39.90)     3:27.90 (40.41)     3:59.82 (31.92)     4:30.81 (30.99)
 76 Campbell, Olivia A        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:30.52    4:30.88  
                  28.14     1:00.65 (32.51)     1:34.78 (34.13)     2:08.61 (33.83)
        2:47.43 (38.82)     3:27.25 (39.82)     3:59.74 (32.49)     4:30.88 (31.14)
 77 Schurig, Sammie J         17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  5:04.52L   4:30.94  
                  29.48     1:03.11 (33.63)     1:36.57 (33.46)     2:09.27 (32.70)
        2:49.34 (40.07)     3:29.51 (40.17)     4:01.07 (31.56)     4:30.94 (29.87)
 78 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.99    4:31.04  
                  29.14     1:01.75 (32.61)     1:34.78 (33.03)     2:06.88 (32.10)
        2:49.25 (42.37)     3:30.71 (41.46)     4:01.55 (30.84)     4:31.04 (29.49)
 79 Dombkowski, Mary E        18 Novi Sturgeons-MI    5:00.98L   4:31.05  
                  29.16     1:02.44 (33.28)     1:37.71 (35.27)     2:11.98 (34.27)
        2:50.47 (38.49)     3:29.95 (39.48)     4:01.33 (31.38)     4:31.05 (29.72)
 80 Kish, Mary K              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:25.27    4:31.08  
                  29.42     1:03.15 (33.73)     1:37.45 (34.30)     2:11.70 (34.25)
        2:51.53 (39.83)     3:32.04 (40.51)     4:02.20 (30.16)     4:31.08 (28.88)
 81 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:25.41    4:31.18  
                  28.16     1:00.58 (32.42)     1:36.54 (35.96)     2:12.18 (35.64)
        2:49.56 (37.38)     3:28.22 (38.66)     4:00.15 (31.93)     4:31.18 (31.03)
 82 Alexander, Brianna K      14 South Metro Stor-MN  4:33.96    4:31.26  
                  28.74     1:02.03 (33.29)     1:37.00 (34.97)     2:11.48 (34.48)
        2:49.62 (38.14)     3:28.36 (38.74)     4:00.53 (32.17)     4:31.26 (30.73)
 83 Clifford, Emily A         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:32.38    4:31.42  
                  28.56     1:01.20 (32.64)     1:37.18 (35.98)     2:12.52 (35.34)
        2:51.09 (38.57)     3:30.03 (38.94)     4:00.90 (30.87)     4:31.42 (30.52)
 84 Gill, Taylor L            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:28.46    4:31.44  
                  28.19     1:00.04 (31.85)     1:34.68 (34.64)     2:09.02 (34.34)
        2:48.13 (39.11)     3:28.25 (40.12)     4:00.20 (31.95)     4:31.44 (31.24)
 85 Pollard, Ashton E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.11    4:31.46  
                  28.74     1:01.48 (32.74)     1:35.90 (34.42)     2:09.82 (33.92)
        2:49.38 (39.56)     3:29.55 (40.17)     4:01.13 (31.58)     4:31.46 (30.33)
 86 Johnson, Ellen I          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:32.39    4:31.80  
                  28.31     1:01.20 (32.89)     1:37.19 (35.99)     2:11.38 (34.19)
        2:50.05 (38.67)     3:29.03 (38.98)     4:01.39 (32.36)     4:31.80 (30.41)
 87 Arana, Jessica            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.05    4:31.83  
                  28.73     1:01.00 (32.27)     1:34.49 (33.49)     2:07.61 (33.12)
        2:47.23 (39.62)     3:27.58 (40.35)     3:59.80 (32.22)     4:31.83 (32.03)
 88 McElfresh, Erin L         16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:21.06    4:31.90  
                  28.75       59.89 (31.14)     1:34.22 (34.33)     2:08.46 (34.24)
        2:49.06 (40.60)     3:30.21 (41.15)     4:01.28 (31.07)     4:31.90 (30.62)
 89 Hinken, Molly E           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:24.42    4:32.07  
                  28.77     1:01.87 (33.10)     1:36.41 (34.54)     2:10.16 (33.75)
        2:49.62 (39.46)     3:30.03 (40.41)     4:01.87 (31.84)     4:32.07 (30.20)
 90 Mattar, Hannah F          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:30.38    4:32.11  
                  29.77     1:03.06 (33.29)     1:38.39 (35.33)     2:14.07 (35.68)
        2:51.39 (37.32)     3:29.07 (37.68)     4:01.69 (32.62)     4:32.11 (30.42)
 91 Pierce, Olivia H          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.90    4:32.12  
                  29.09     1:02.02 (32.93)     1:35.56 (33.54)     2:09.01 (33.45)
        2:49.14 (40.13)     3:30.73 (41.59)     4:02.29 (31.56)     4:32.12 (29.83)
 92 Chapko, Nicole M          16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:30.22    4:32.16  
                  29.15     1:02.74 (33.59)     1:37.79 (35.05)     2:11.64 (33.85)
        2:48.97 (37.33)     3:28.01 (39.04)     4:00.31 (32.30)     4:32.16 (31.85)
 93 Curry, Joanna E           14 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:33.41    4:32.31  
                  27.72       59.67 (31.95)     1:33.53 (33.86)     2:07.07 (33.54)
        2:47.58 (40.51)     3:28.97 (41.39)     4:01.40 (32.43)     4:32.31 (30.91)
 93 Paez, Isabella            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  5:12.24L   4:32.31  
                  28.14     1:01.33 (33.19)     1:36.49 (35.16)     2:11.43 (34.94)
        2:51.16 (39.73)     3:31.99 (40.83)     4:02.94 (30.95)     4:32.31 (29.37)
 95 Griffith, Jenna E         16 Green Mountain A-NE  4:32.65    4:32.33  
                  27.23     1:00.09 (32.86)     1:33.97 (33.88)     2:07.71 (33.74)
        2:47.36 (39.65)     3:28.72 (41.36)     4:01.39 (32.67)     4:32.33 (30.94)
 96 Martin, Natalie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:23.11    4:32.43  
                  28.44     1:01.49 (33.05)     1:35.89 (34.40)     2:10.07 (34.18)
        2:47.72 (37.65)     3:26.65 (38.93)     4:00.05 (33.40)     4:32.43 (32.38)
 97 Vandersluis, Hannah N     17 North Palm Beach-FG  4:31.14    4:32.47  
                  28.27     1:00.90 (32.63)     1:36.01 (35.11)     2:10.68 (34.67)
        2:49.46 (38.78)     3:28.65 (39.19)     4:01.46 (32.81)     4:32.47 (31.01)
 98 Shanley, Ashleigh N       17 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:34.32    4:32.59  
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)     1:35.21 (34.33)     2:10.58 (35.37)
        2:48.12 (37.54)     3:27.43 (39.31)     4:00.59 (33.16)     4:32.59 (32.00)
 99 Liu, Danielle             15 Una Crim-NE          5:11.63L   4:32.60  
                  28.53     1:01.24 (32.71)     1:35.42 (34.18)     2:08.99 (33.57)
        2:49.53 (40.54)     3:30.86 (41.33)     4:02.92 (32.06)     4:32.60 (29.68)
100 Garbarino, Krysta A       18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:34.87    4:32.79  
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)     1:33.28 (33.63)     2:06.83 (33.55)
        2:46.56 (39.73)     3:27.68 (41.12)     4:00.30 (32.62)     4:32.79 (32.49)
101 Maynard, Paige L          14 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:31.79    4:32.98  
                  27.96       59.52 (31.56)     1:33.16 (33.64)     2:06.33 (33.17)
        2:47.81 (41.48)     3:29.85 (42.04)     4:01.59 (31.74)     4:32.98 (31.39)
102 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    17 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:31.66    4:33.00  
                  30.10     1:02.12 (32.02)     1:36.88 (34.76)     2:11.06 (34.18)
        2:52.72 (41.66)     3:33.69 (40.97)     4:03.54 (29.85)     4:33.00 (29.46)
103 Williams, Sydney N        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.19    4:33.18  
                  29.55     1:03.13 (33.58)     1:38.46 (35.33)     2:12.96 (34.50)
        2:52.20 (39.24)     3:32.24 (40.04)     4:03.02 (30.78)     4:33.18 (30.16)
104 Jabusch, Sarah M          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:30.88    4:33.23  
                  28.50     1:00.60 (32.10)     1:34.40 (33.80)     2:08.29 (33.89)
        2:50.00 (41.71)     3:31.06 (41.06)     4:02.68 (31.62)     4:33.23 (30.55)
105 Jones, Abigail R          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:34.67    4:33.28  
                  28.45     1:01.28 (32.83)     1:35.56 (34.28)     2:09.95 (34.39)
        2:50.05 (40.10)     3:30.20 (40.15)     4:02.03 (31.83)     4:33.28 (31.25)
106 Boyce, Kylie M            16 Golden West Swim-CA  4:20.72    4:33.33  
                  28.23     1:01.13 (32.90)     1:36.67 (35.54)     2:11.77 (35.10)
        2:49.61 (37.84)     3:28.58 (38.97)     4:01.90 (33.32)     4:33.33 (31.43)
107 Rash, Catherine C         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:28.49    4:33.34  
                  28.21     1:00.16 (31.95)     1:35.90 (35.74)     2:11.76 (35.86)
        2:51.71 (39.95)     3:31.55 (39.84)     4:02.97 (31.42)     4:33.34 (30.37)
108 Schilling, Amelia J       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:33.42    4:33.35  
                  30.07     1:04.40 (34.33)     1:38.59 (34.19)     2:11.42 (32.83)
        2:52.61 (41.19)     3:33.33 (40.72)     4:04.25 (30.92)     4:33.35 (29.10)
109 Wolf, Jessica J           17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:26.61    4:33.44  
                  29.74     1:03.28 (33.54)     1:40.10 (36.82)     2:15.49 (35.39)
        2:54.97 (39.48)     3:34.48 (39.51)     4:04.08 (29.60)     4:33.44 (29.36)
110 Horozewski, Briana R      16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:31.92    4:33.60  
                  28.68     1:01.24 (32.56)     1:35.86 (34.62)     2:10.62 (34.76)
        2:49.07 (38.45)     3:28.85 (39.78)     4:01.76 (32.91)     4:33.60 (31.84)
110 Maltby, Elizabeth E       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:30.02    4:33.60  
                  29.63     1:02.31 (32.68)     1:37.58 (35.27)     2:12.34 (34.76)
        2:52.81 (40.47)     3:33.49 (40.68)     4:04.20 (30.71)     4:33.60 (29.40)
112 Peters, Stephanie C       16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:24.27    4:33.62  
                  29.74     1:04.79 (35.05)     1:38.90 (34.11)     2:12.80 (33.90)
        2:53.28 (40.48)     3:33.83 (40.55)     4:04.16 (30.33)     4:33.62 (29.46)
113 Finnigan, Alicia J        14 First Colony Swi-GU  4:33.24    4:33.82  
                  27.92       59.35 (31.43)     1:35.03 (35.68)     2:10.35 (35.32)
        2:51.40 (41.05)     3:31.59 (40.19)     4:03.93 (32.34)     4:33.82 (29.89)
114 Kaisrlik, Morgan L        15 UN-09-FL             4:32.77L   4:33.91  
                  29.29     1:03.60 (34.31)     1:37.33 (33.73)     2:10.70 (33.37)
        2:50.75 (40.05)     3:31.56 (40.81)     4:03.45 (31.89)     4:33.91 (30.46)
115 Summa, Athena             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:25.53    4:34.39  
                  28.22     1:01.02 (32.80)     1:35.96 (34.94)     2:10.82 (34.86)
        2:51.30 (40.48)     3:31.51 (40.21)     4:03.21 (31.70)     4:34.39 (31.18)
116 Duggan, Katherine E       15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:34.26    4:34.46  
                  28.72     1:02.77 (34.05)     1:37.40 (34.63)     2:11.08 (33.68)
        2:53.00 (41.92)     3:35.14 (42.14)     4:05.85 (30.71)     4:34.46 (28.61)
117 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:34.91    4:34.48  
                  28.61     1:02.46 (33.85)     1:38.65 (36.19)     2:15.04 (36.39)
        2:52.28 (37.24)     3:30.95 (38.67)     4:03.35 (32.40)     4:34.48 (31.13)
118 Amparano, Rebecca L       17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  5:07.04L   4:34.49  
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)     1:35.08 (35.22)     2:10.18 (35.10)
        2:50.84 (40.66)     3:31.29 (40.45)     4:03.49 (32.20)     4:34.49 (31.00)
119 Gvozdas, Jessie E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:34.11    4:34.60  
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)     1:37.78 (34.74)     2:11.77 (33.99)
        2:53.37 (41.60)     3:35.17 (41.80)     4:05.25 (30.08)     4:34.60 (29.35)
120 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.83    4:34.66  
                  28.41     1:01.14 (32.73)     1:36.15 (35.01)     2:10.80 (34.65)
        2:50.64 (39.84)     3:31.36 (40.72)     4:03.22 (31.86)     4:34.66 (31.44)
121 Yaeger, Alexandra C       17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:32.27    4:34.73  
                  28.15       59.43 (31.28)     1:34.45 (35.02)     2:08.78 (34.33)
        2:49.38 (40.60)     3:31.19 (41.81)     4:02.77 (31.58)     4:34.73 (31.96)
122 Scott, Riley O            14 Marin Pirates-PC     4:32.05    4:35.12  
                  29.38     1:03.08 (33.70)     1:39.74 (36.66)     2:16.47 (36.73)
        2:53.25 (36.78)     3:31.33 (38.08)     4:03.98 (32.65)     4:35.12 (31.14)
123 Katter, Heidi E           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:28.74    4:35.62  
                  27.84     1:00.32 (32.48)     1:35.41 (35.09)     2:09.57 (34.16)
        2:49.44 (39.87)     3:30.40 (40.96)     4:03.69 (33.29)     4:35.62 (31.93)
124 Avila, Julimar C          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  5:12.93L   4:35.67  
                  27.51     1:00.03 (32.52)     1:35.72 (35.69)     2:11.86 (36.14)
        2:53.04 (41.18)     3:33.70 (40.66)     4:05.41 (31.71)     4:35.67 (30.26)
125 Moshos, Eireni A          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:33.58    4:35.81  
                  29.76     1:04.42 (34.66)     1:39.30 (34.88)     2:14.45 (35.15)
        2:53.71 (39.26)     3:33.53 (39.82)     4:05.26 (31.73)     4:35.81 (30.55)
125 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:33.42    4:35.81  
                  28.48     1:00.67 (32.19)     1:35.20 (34.53)     2:09.42 (34.22)
        2:49.33 (39.91)     3:29.90 (40.57)     4:03.56 (33.66)     4:35.81 (32.25)
127 Gillcrist, Hanna T        16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:28.46    4:35.99  
                  28.73     1:01.42 (32.69)     1:37.50 (36.08)     2:13.45 (35.95)
        2:52.66 (39.21)     3:33.12 (40.46)     4:05.74 (32.62)     4:35.99 (30.25)
128 Clark, Caroline R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:31.19    4:36.01  
                  29.20     1:02.73 (33.53)     1:38.07 (35.34)     2:13.50 (35.43)
        2:54.17 (40.67)     3:35.37 (41.20)     4:06.47 (31.10)     4:36.01 (29.54)
129 Munch, Catherine Y        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:30.29    4:36.20  
                  29.17     1:03.31 (34.14)     1:37.48 (34.17)     2:12.37 (34.89)
        2:50.72 (38.35)     3:30.46 (39.74)     4:03.86 (33.40)     4:36.20 (32.34)
130 Jacobi, Olivia P          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.90    4:36.60  
                  30.26     1:04.70 (34.44)     1:40.46 (35.76)     2:16.03 (35.57)
        2:53.72 (37.69)     3:32.59 (38.87)     4:05.03 (32.44)     4:36.60 (31.57)
131 Gray, Nicole A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.36    4:36.65  
                  29.33     1:03.75 (34.42)     1:38.80 (35.05)     2:13.02 (34.22)
        2:54.36 (41.34)     3:36.12 (41.76)     4:06.88 (30.76)     4:36.65 (29.77)
132 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:29.15    4:36.69  
                  28.71     1:01.52 (32.81)     1:36.70 (35.18)     2:11.54 (34.84)
        2:52.89 (41.35)     3:34.42 (41.53)     4:06.35 (31.93)     4:36.69 (30.34)
133 Hodges, Ariel C           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:27.67    4:36.77  
                  30.03     1:03.23 (33.20)     1:37.88 (34.65)     2:12.54 (34.66)
        2:52.52 (39.98)     3:32.71 (40.19)     4:05.57 (32.86)     4:36.77 (31.20)
134 Conn, Ellyse C            14 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:31.39    4:37.06  
                  29.00     1:02.06 (33.06)     1:37.40 (35.34)     2:12.05 (34.65)
        2:52.88 (40.83)     3:33.70 (40.82)     4:06.02 (32.32)     4:37.06 (31.04)
135 Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:34.26    4:37.48  
                  29.51     1:02.54 (33.03)     1:39.02 (36.48)     2:14.96 (35.94)
        2:54.70 (39.74)     3:34.95 (40.25)     4:06.53 (31.58)     4:37.48 (30.95)
135 Worrell, Natsuko A        17 Blue Dolfins-FL      5:09.29L   4:37.48  
                  28.95     1:01.58 (32.63)     1:36.32 (34.74)     2:11.33 (35.01)
        2:51.52 (40.19)     3:33.00 (41.48)     4:05.50 (32.50)     4:37.48 (31.98)
137 Sopapong, Pakawadee       14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:30.10    4:38.60  
                  30.27     1:04.76 (34.49)     1:41.27 (36.51)     2:17.25 (35.98)
        2:55.87 (38.62)     3:35.10 (39.23)     4:07.23 (32.13)     4:38.60 (31.37)
138 Levy, Lauren E            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:10.89L   4:38.62  
                  30.37     1:04.62 (34.25)     1:40.15 (35.53)     2:15.05 (34.90)
        2:55.50 (40.45)     3:36.59 (41.09)     4:08.10 (31.51)     4:38.62 (30.52)
139 Teske, Allison M          16 GBSC-WI              4:31.76    4:38.64  
                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)     1:37.15 (34.66)     2:12.02 (34.87)
        2:51.83 (39.81)     3:32.50 (40.67)     4:05.94 (33.44)     4:38.64 (32.70)
140 Pruett, Monica C          17 Houston Cougar-GU    4:34.28    4:38.87  
                  29.31     1:02.72 (33.41)     1:38.32 (35.60)     2:14.10 (35.78)
        2:53.41 (39.31)     3:33.79 (40.38)     4:07.37 (33.58)     4:38.87 (31.50)
141 Wanser, Brooke C          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:30.05    4:39.46  
                  31.00     1:07.45 (36.45)     1:43.09 (35.64)     2:17.31 (34.22)
        2:55.98 (38.67)     3:35.19 (39.21)     4:08.17 (32.98)     4:39.46 (31.29)
142 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:32.87    4:39.97  
                  28.86     1:02.68 (33.82)     1:37.03 (34.35)     2:11.51 (34.48)
        2:52.47 (40.96)     3:33.54 (41.07)     4:07.43 (33.89)     4:39.97 (32.54)
143 Braden, Mackenzie K       16 Team Foxjet-MN       4:33.79    4:42.02  
                  29.70     1:03.11 (33.41)     1:39.07 (35.96)     2:14.53 (35.46)
        2:57.00 (42.47)     3:39.09 (42.09)     4:11.18 (32.09)     4:42.02 (30.84)
144 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  5:06.49L   4:42.75  
                  30.44     1:06.05 (35.61)     1:43.05 (37.00)     2:20.65 (37.60)
        2:58.63 (37.98)     3:38.51 (39.88)     4:11.45 (32.94)     4:42.75 (31.30)
 -- Yamahata, Katherine T     15 Una AH-SN            4:27.96         DQ  
                  28.31     1:00.90 (32.59)     1:34.13 (33.23)     2:07.33 (33.20)
        2:48.21 (40.88)     3:29.12 (40.91)     3:59.76 (30.64)          DQ (29.68)
 -- Zubar, Kira E             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  5:09.90L       DFS  
 -- Hammond, Emily A          17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  4:26.74        DFS  
 -- Hazle, Madeline E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:21.63        DFS  
 -- Moore, Rachel L           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:25.12        DFS  
 -- Law, Michelle J           16 Academy Bullets-IL   4:33.86        DFS  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:22.95    1:32.63   40  
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 14                2) Evensen, Courtney M 14         
     3) Paulson, Emma F 16              4) Bootsma, Rachel K 18           
                  23.51       47.32 (23.81)     1:10.61 (23.29)     1:32.63 (22.02)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:24.06    1:33.38   34  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 16                  2) Ledecky, Kathleen G 15         
     3) Hough, Kendall R 17             4) Revilak, Sofia A 15            
                  22.77       46.61 (23.84)     1:09.76 (23.15)     1:33.38 (23.62)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:25.22    1:34.50   32  
     1) Tong, Reia D 18                 2) Haase, Sarah B 17              
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 17           4) Mulquin, Catherine E 17        
                  23.55       46.96 (23.41)     1:10.88 (23.92)     1:34.50 (23.62)
  4 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:30.24    1:34.72   30  
     1) Thorne, Breinne M 14            2) Campbell, Maryellen 18         
     3) Wittmer, Emma B 14              4) Yueh, Chandra Y 18             
                  24.52       47.67 (23.15)     1:11.63 (23.96)     1:34.72 (23.09)
  5 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:30.71    1:34.90   28  
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 16          2) Kitze, Isabelle L 16           
     3) Brown, Tess R 17                4) Kamai, Charlotte J 17          
                  23.84       47.62 (23.78)     1:11.41 (23.79)     1:34.90 (23.49)
  6 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:26.22    1:35.09   26  
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 16        2) Iverson, Kayla N 18            
     3) Vay, Meredith M 16              4) Jones, Kaitlin S 18            
                  23.95       47.86 (23.91)     1:11.71 (23.85)     1:35.09 (23.38)
  7 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:27.14    1:35.42   24  
     1) Vincent, Taylor M 16            2) Canty, Rachel N 18             
     3) Molano, Carli L 17              4) Moffitt, Hellen S 16           
                  24.09       47.73 (23.64)     1:11.47 (23.74)     1:35.42 (23.95)
  8 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:27.23    1:35.54   22  
     1) Wood, Marisa K 17               2) Bloom, Ellen T 17              
     3) Zwick, Sara M 16                4) Larson, Nicole M 17            
                  24.10       47.45 (23.35)     1:11.99 (24.54)     1:35.54 (23.55)
  9 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:31.68    1:35.62   18  
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 16        2) James, Samantha C 18           
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 16         4) Patterson, Taylor J 17         
                  24.40       47.48 (23.08)     1:11.57 (24.09)     1:35.62 (24.05)
 10 Nasa Wildcat Aquatics-IL  'A'                     3:28.29    1:35.81   14  
     1) Remick, Mallory E 18            2) Swenson, Evan C 17             
     3) Kolar, Jamie S 13               4) Tierney, Grace C 15            
                  24.14       47.28 (23.14)     1:11.97 (24.69)     1:35.81 (23.84)
 11 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:28.48    1:35.85   12  
     1) Zielinski, Kristen A 18         2) Bishop, Gabrielle R 17         
     3) Plowman, Emily S 16             4) Jones, Taylor C 14             
                  24.61       48.12 (23.51)     1:11.91 (23.79)     1:35.85 (23.94)
 12 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:27.64    1:35.97   10  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 14             2) Wawer, Julia S 16              
     3) Jedryka, Veronika 17            4) Elliott, Erika L 17            
                  24.14       48.31 (24.17)     1:12.16 (23.85)     1:35.97 (23.81)
 13 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:26.72    1:36.00    8  
     1) Burke, Rachel A 18              2) Schneider, Mary E 15           
     3) Kaminski, Pauline M 15          4) Coonce, Molly E 18             
                  24.19       47.36 (23.17)     1:11.73 (24.37)     1:36.00 (24.27)
 14 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:26.65    1:36.02    6  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 17               2) Jagdfeld, Abby L 15            
     3) Wanasek, Serena A 17            4) Skenandore, Kayla F 18         
                  24.40       48.34 (23.94)     1:12.48 (24.14)     1:36.02 (23.54)
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:24.58    1:36.09    3  
     1) Wong, Brynne A 16               2) Albertoli, Kaitlyn C 15        
     3) Georges, Daniela K 15           4) Choi, Dayae 17                 
                  23.87       47.37 (23.50)     1:11.64 (24.27)     1:36.09 (24.45)
 15 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:30.29    1:36.09    3  
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 16            2) Albrecht, Emily A 14           
     3) Serniute, Gabriele K 15         4) Sims, Madeline C 16            
                  23.52       47.46 (23.94)     1:12.08 (24.62)     1:36.09 (24.01)
 17 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:30.41    1:36.16  
     1) Smith, Emma B 17                2) Popp, Meagan L 15              
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 17             4) Hart, Erin E 14                
                  24.46       48.24 (23.78)     1:12.14 (23.90)     1:36.16 (24.02)
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:30.95    1:36.30  
     1) Koch, Carolyn A 18              2) Lulley, Chandler J 17          
     3) Koch, Julianne T 15             4) Lulley, Shannon T 17           
                  24.37       48.55 (24.18)     1:12.26 (23.71)     1:36.30 (24.04)
 19 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:29.89    1:36.56  
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 17               2) Iwanicki, Alexandra A 18       
     3) Hoffman, Louisa J 17            4) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 18       
                  24.56       48.54 (23.98)     1:12.66 (24.12)     1:36.56 (23.90)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:25.35    1:36.74  
     1) McIlmail, Corrigan C 15         2) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 17        
     3) Kondis, Kyra N 15               4) Tiberino, Alicia M 15          
                  24.16       48.73 (24.57)     1:12.92 (24.19)     1:36.74 (23.82)
 20 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:31.99    1:36.74  
     1) Rutscher, Claire L 17           2) Hinkle, Mickayla L 15          
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 15              4) Guenther, Erika E 14           
                  24.73       48.85 (24.12)     1:12.91 (24.06)     1:36.74 (23.83)
 22 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE  'A'            3:31.07    1:36.80  
     1) Molyneux, Caroline G 16         2) Brown, Cooper E 16             
     3) Reed, Maria D 13                4) Madden, Paige C 13             
                  24.39       48.91 (24.52)     1:12.96 (24.05)     1:36.80 (23.84)
 23 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:29.23    1:36.82  
     1) Lee, Austine 17                 2) Xu, Jennifer Z 18              
     3) Crook, Megan E 14               4) Hua, Vivy P 15                 
                  24.59       48.83 (24.24)     1:12.71 (23.88)     1:36.82 (24.11)
 24 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:27.08    1:36.83  
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A 17            2) Davies, Ann S 15               
     3) Gillcrist, Hanna T 16           4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 16       
                  24.16       48.83 (24.67)     1:12.97 (24.14)     1:36.83 (23.86)
 25 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:31.33    1:36.86  
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 15       2) Short, Jessica R 14            
     3) Drabot, Katherine G 14          4) Johnson, Natalie K 16          
                  24.34       48.48 (24.14)     1:12.70 (24.22)     1:36.86 (24.16)
 26 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:31.37    1:37.05  
     1) Edsall, Kali R 15               2) Crawford, Jacqueline M 17      
     3) Lane, Annie M 15                4) Edsall, Kacy L 18              
                  24.48       48.85 (24.37)     1:12.66 (23.81)     1:37.05 (24.39)
 27 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:27.54    1:37.07  
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 16            2) Bestor, Megan C 16             
     3) Roy, Taylor F 18                4) Soufi, Mariam W 16             
                  23.85       48.21 (24.36)     1:12.59 (24.38)     1:37.07 (24.48)
 28 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:27.59    1:37.10  
     1) Bishop, Haley E 14              2) Kerr, Christine A 15           
     3) Moore, Kelsey E 17              4) Ontjes, Olivia C 15            
                  24.65       48.91 (24.26)     1:13.39 (24.48)     1:37.10 (23.71)
 29 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              3:29.76    1:37.20  
     1) Graves, Giorgie L 18            2) Siewert, Emma C 18             
     3) Waite, Carylyn W 16             4) Fleming, Clare A 16            
                  24.58       48.67 (24.09)     1:12.89 (24.22)     1:37.20 (24.31)
 30 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:26.36    1:37.39  
     1) Stout, Jordan M 14              2) Paskoff, Laura G 16            
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 15            4) Votava, Lauren E 18            
                  24.19       49.36 (25.17)     1:13.65 (24.29)     1:37.39 (23.74)
 31 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:27.48    1:37.47  
     1) Speers, Abigail M 17            2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17       
     3) Kellan, Laura F 16              4) Haufler, Kristin M 16          
                  24.06       48.33 (24.27)     1:13.02 (24.69)     1:37.47 (24.45)
 32 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:27.37    1:37.52  
     1) Friderichs, Jamie A 17          2) Vitarius, Jillian E 18         
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 17            4) Pfitzer, Leah M 16             
                  24.13       48.24 (24.11)     1:13.16 (24.92)     1:37.52 (24.36)
 33 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:30.32    1:37.60  
     1) Lane, Hailey C 16               2) Gray, Nicole A 17              
     3) Kish, Mary K 16                 4) Nunn, Emma C 18                
                  24.64       48.94 (24.30)     1:13.58 (24.64)     1:37.60 (24.02)
 34 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:27.84    1:37.65  
     1) Jiang, Emily 15                 2) Tran, Annie T 15               
     3) Merrell, Eva E 12               4) Barden, Hollace C 18           
                  24.79       49.13 (24.34)     1:13.70 (24.57)     1:37.65 (23.95)
 34 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       3:32.04    1:37.65  
     1) Pulte, Mollie A 15              2) Arnold, Mykala M 14            
     3) Pilibosian, Mary M 15           4) Pulte, Jaynie M 18             
                  24.65       48.97 (24.32)     1:14.47 (25.50)     1:37.65 (23.18)
 36 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:31.71    1:37.71  
     1) Sheridan, Caitlin M 16          2) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 17     
     3) Korsberg, Ashlee A 17           4) Moore, Rachel L 17             
                  24.55       49.04 (24.49)     1:13.70 (24.66)     1:37.71 (24.01)
 37 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  3:31.98    1:37.80  
     1) Tucker, Miranda L 14            2) Loniewski, Madeline J 14       
     3) Zhang, Linda C 13               4) Rogers, Kate E 16              
                  24.44       48.63 (24.19)     1:13.71 (25.08)     1:37.80 (24.09)
 38 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:29.51    1:37.81  
     1) Tocci, Bianca A 18              2) Chory, Margaret L 16           
     3) Avila, Julimar C 15             4) Pierce, Madeline B 17          
                  24.78       49.12 (24.34)     1:13.02 (23.90)     1:37.81 (24.79)
 39 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:31.55    1:37.85  
     1) Olson, Sarah E 17               2) Altmayer, Katherine S 16       
     3) Macdougall, Heather P 13        4) Warmuth, Tiffany H 16          
                  24.35       48.88 (24.53)     1:13.67 (24.79)     1:37.85 (24.18)
 40 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:31.88    1:37.90  
     1) Costley, Campbell H 16          2) Wall, Ingrid J 13              
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 16       4) Jardeleza, Maria E 14          
                  24.86       48.62 (23.76)     1:13.14 (24.52)     1:37.90 (24.76)
 41 Springfield Aquatics-AR  'A'                      3:32.01L   1:37.92  
     1) Sisson, Nicole L 15             2) Nunn, Bailee N 14              
     3) Stein, Gretchen A 17            4) Tilton, Tessa B 17             
                  24.47       48.81 (24.34)     1:13.52 (24.71)     1:37.92 (24.40)
 42 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:00.95L   1:37.96  
     1) Forrester, Patricia D 17        2) Bonfield, Carolyn E 18         
     3) Cuda, Josephine M 17            4) Wayner, Darby A 14             
                  24.50       49.52 (25.02)     1:14.48 (24.96)     1:37.96 (23.48)
 43 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.94    1:38.26  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann D 16          2) Toback, Gabrielle N 16         
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15        4) Treble, Molly M 15             
                  24.68       48.98 (24.30)     1:13.52 (24.54)     1:38.26 (24.74)
 44 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:30.98    1:38.44  
     1) Duffield, Krista T 15           2) Wuoti, Kelsey G 17             
     3) Croman, Cecelia M 15            4) McCord, Margaret A 18          
                  24.40       49.62 (25.22)     1:15.37 (25.75)     1:38.44 (23.07)
 45 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:31.01    1:38.46  
     1) Johnson, Taylor M 17            2) Dang, Jaime B 16               
     3) Rettberg, Nicqueline S 14       4) Chang, Keara M 17              
                  23.99       48.11 (24.12)     1:13.30 (25.19)     1:38.46 (25.16)
 46 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     3:31.68    1:38.67  
     1) Tixier, Lisa G 16               2) Tixier, Stephanie J 17         
     3) Ruiz, Natilee E 17              4) Bratton, Lisa N 15             
                  25.23       49.44 (24.21)     1:13.63 (24.19)     1:38.67 (25.04)
 47 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:29.31    1:38.88  
     1) Raukar, Cali V 14               2) Fineman, Melissa S 17          
     3) Campbell, Megan L 16            4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17    
                  24.78       49.82 (25.04)     1:14.76 (24.94)     1:38.88 (24.12)
 48 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:31.21    1:39.09  
     1) Meinholz, Anna J 18             2) Meitz, Kaersten F 16           
     3) Halmy, Dorothy 14               4) Clausen, Natalie J 14          
                  25.17       49.58 (24.41)     1:14.06 (24.48)     1:39.09 (25.03)
 49 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:31.55    1:39.11  
     1) Clark, Leigh-ann E 15           2) Kimball, Danielle R 17         
     3) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 16      4) Carner, Amanda D 18            
                  24.80       49.77 (24.97)     1:14.35 (24.58)     1:39.11 (24.76)
 50 New Berlin Swim Club-WI  'A'                      3:32.07    1:39.41  
     1) Rottel, Samantha A 16           2) Tew, Madison T 14              
     3) Carter, Paige A 14              4) Bellford, Allison E 17         
                  25.01       50.02 (25.01)     1:15.04 (25.02)     1:39.41 (24.37)
 51 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          3:31.75    1:39.48  
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 16          2) Gauvin, Rachelle N 13          
     3) McSweeney, Molly Q 18           4) Cohen, Mary K 18               
                  24.72       50.04 (25.32)     1:14.71 (24.67)     1:39.48 (24.77)
 52 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:31.74    1:39.66  
     1) Garvin, Stephanie M 15          2) Zima, Lauren K 18              
     3) Czarnecki, Kristen M 13         4) Chapko, Nicole M 16            
                  25.18       49.83 (24.65)     1:14.77 (24.94)     1:39.66 (24.89)
 53 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:31.97    1:39.67  
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 15              2) Kirby, Riley T 15              
     3) Huffman, Nicole E 18            4) Blaydes, Madison M 16          
                  24.92       49.87 (24.95)     1:15.16 (25.29)     1:39.67 (24.51)
 54 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                        3:31.76    1:40.43  
     1) Coady, Jennifer J 17            2) Farley-Sepe, Kierston R 14     
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 17            4) Gibbons, Grace E 16            
                  25.05       49.91 (24.86)     1:15.22 (25.31)     1:40.43 (25.21)
 55 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:59.00L   1:41.27  
     1) Peters, Stephanie C 16          2) Wilks, Taylor J 16             
     3) Jacobi, Olivia P 16             4) Janco, Micaella L 16           
                  25.11       50.40 (25.29)     1:16.39 (25.99)     1:41.27 (24.88)
 56 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              3:30.99    1:41.29  
     1) Cimino, Athena S 15             2) Clifford, Emily A 17           
     3) Sopapong, Pakawadee 14          4) Savitt, Savannah L 14          
                  25.20       50.51 (25.31)     1:16.58 (26.07)     1:41.29 (24.71)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:24.06    3:21.23   40  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 16                  2) Revilak, Sofia A 15            
     3) Hough, Kendall R 17             4) Ledecky, Kathleen G 15         
                  24.12       50.06 (50.06)     1:14.11 (24.05)     1:40.74 (50.68)
        2:04.57 (23.83)     2:31.47 (50.73)     2:55.59 (24.12)     3:21.23 (49.76)
  2 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:22.95    3:21.49   34  
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 14                2) Campbell, Maryellen 18         
     3) Evensen, Courtney M 14          4) Bootsma, Rachel K 18           
                  24.65       50.89 (50.89)     1:15.11 (24.22)     1:42.22 (51.33)
        2:06.65 (24.43)     2:33.34 (51.12)     2:56.31 (22.97)     3:21.49 (48.15)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:25.22    3:23.91   32  
     1) Tong, Reia D 18                 2) Haase, Sarah B 17              
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 15         4) Meyer, Charlotte R 17          
                  24.35       51.54 (51.54)     1:15.86 (24.32)     1:42.28 (50.74)
        2:06.43 (24.15)     2:32.92 (50.64)     2:57.17 (24.25)     3:23.91 (50.99)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:24.58    3:25.77   30  
     1) Albertoli, Kaitlyn C 15         2) Georges, Daniela K 15          
     3) Choi, Dayae 17                  4) Jiang, Emily 15                
                  24.99       51.89 (51.89)     1:16.01 (24.12)     1:42.49 (50.60)
        2:07.16 (24.67)     2:34.53 (52.04)     2:59.27 (24.74)     3:25.77 (51.24)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:26.22    3:26.17   28  
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 16        2) Iverson, Kayla N 18            
     3) Vay, Meredith M 16              4) Jones, Kaitlin S 18            
                  24.66       51.45 (51.45)     1:16.00 (24.55)     1:43.40 (51.95)
        2:08.12 (24.72)     2:35.31 (51.91)     2:59.32 (24.01)     3:26.17 (50.86)
  6 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:30.24    3:26.45   26  
     1) Paulson, Emma F 16              2) Yueh, Chandra Y 18             
     3) Wittmer, Emma B 14              4) Thorne, Breinne M 14           
                  24.62       51.76 (51.76)     1:16.09 (24.33)     1:43.22 (51.46)
        2:07.74 (24.52)     2:34.71 (51.49)     2:59.13 (24.42)     3:26.45 (51.74)
  7 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:26.72    3:27.46   24  
     1) Burke, Rachel A 18              2) Schneider, Mary E 15           
     3) Kaminski, Pauline M 15          4) Coonce, Molly E 18             
                  25.08       52.37 (52.37)     1:16.22 (23.85)     1:42.29 (49.92)
        2:07.08 (24.79)     2:34.34 (52.05)     2:59.28 (24.94)     3:27.46 (53.12)
  8 Nasa Wildcat Aquatics-IL  'A'                     3:28.29    3:27.81   22  
     1) Remick, Mallory E 18            2) Swenson, Evan C 17             
     3) Kolar, Jamie S 13               4) Tierney, Grace C 15            
                  24.80       51.44 (51.44)     1:15.97 (24.53)     1:43.32 (51.88)
        2:08.49 (25.17)     2:36.05 (52.73)     3:00.69 (24.64)     3:27.81 (51.76)
  9 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:27.46    3:28.13   18  
     1) Vincent, Taylor M 16            2) Doonis, Alexandra A 18         
     3) Moshos, Eireni A 13             4) Moffitt, Hellen S 16           
                  24.80       51.94 (51.94)     1:16.78 (24.84)     1:44.67 (52.73)
        2:09.50 (24.83)     2:36.78 (52.11)     3:01.14 (24.36)     3:28.13 (51.35)
 10 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:27.23    3:28.16   14  
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 16            2) Bloom, Ellen T 17              
     3) Larson, Nicole M 17             4) Wood, Marisa K 17              
                  26.15       54.07 (54.07)     1:19.01 (24.94)     1:46.56 (52.49)
        2:10.79 (24.23)     2:37.23 (50.67)     3:01.53 (24.30)     3:28.16 (50.93)
 11 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:27.54    3:28.23   12  
     1) Bestor, Megan C 16              2) Grover, Kaitlin R 16           
     3) Roy, Taylor F 18                4)                                
                  24.88       52.08 (52.08)     1:16.79 (24.71)     1:44.50 (52.42)
        2:09.28 (24.78)     2:36.82 (52.32)     3:01.35 (24.53)     3:28.23 (51.41)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:30.95    3:28.46   10  
     1) Koch, Carolyn A 18              2) Lulley, Chandler J 17          
     3) Koch, Julianne T 15             4) Lulley, Shannon T 17           
                  25.51       51.91 (51.91)     1:17.05 (25.14)     1:44.12 (52.21)
        2:09.03 (24.91)     2:36.09 (51.97)     3:00.77 (24.68)     3:28.46 (52.37)
 13 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:31.68    3:28.54    8  
     1) Costley, Campbell H 16          2) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 16      
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 16         4) James, Samantha C 18           
                  25.52       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.65 (25.65)     1:46.42 (53.42)
        2:11.55 (25.13)     2:38.47 (52.05)     3:02.00 (23.53)     3:28.54 (50.07)
 14 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:27.64    3:28.74    6  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 14             2) Wawer, Julia S 16              
     3) Dickson, Morgan J 17            4) Elliott, Erika L 17            
                  24.92       51.82 (51.82)     1:17.13 (25.31)     1:44.03 (52.21)
        2:08.93 (24.90)     2:36.37 (52.34)     3:01.21 (24.84)     3:28.74 (52.37)
 15 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:29.23    3:28.76    4  
     1) Cheung, Hilvy 16                2) Lee, Austine 17                
     3) Crook, Megan E 14               4) Xu, Jennifer Z 18              
                  25.04       52.57 (52.57)     1:16.92 (24.35)     1:44.86 (52.29)
        2:09.72 (24.86)     2:36.96 (52.10)     3:01.76 (24.80)     3:28.76 (51.80)
 16 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:30.71    3:28.84    2  
     1) McCarthy, Emma N 14             2) Winkler, Brigitte J 16         
     3) Brown, Tess R 17                4) Kamai, Charlotte J 17          
                  25.61       52.55 (52.55)     1:18.31 (25.76)     1:45.76 (53.21)
        2:10.44 (24.68)     2:38.12 (52.36)     3:02.57 (24.45)     3:28.84 (50.72)
 17 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:26.65    3:28.92  
     1) Skenandore, Kayla F 18          2) Jagdfeld, Abby L 15            
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 16            4) Brooks, Anna C 17              
                  24.85       52.32 (52.32)     1:16.67 (24.35)     1:43.84 (51.52)
        2:09.20 (25.36)     2:36.43 (52.59)     3:01.40 (24.97)     3:28.92 (52.49)
 18 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:30.32    3:29.51  
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 15            2) Gvozdas, Jessie E 15           
     3) Lane, Hailey C 16               4) Nunn, Emma C 18                
                  25.26       53.39 (53.39)     1:14.03 (20.64)     1:45.94 (52.55)
        2:10.85 (24.91)     2:37.89 (51.95)     3:02.49 (24.60)     3:29.51 (51.62)
 19 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:30.29    3:29.59  
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 16            2) Albrecht, Emily A 14           
     3) Serniute, Gabriele K 15         4) Sims, Madeline C 16            
                  24.29       50.69 (50.69)     1:16.33 (25.64)     1:44.92 (54.23)
        2:10.07 (25.15)     2:37.67 (52.75)     3:02.77 (25.10)     3:29.59 (51.92)
 20 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:30.41    3:29.76  
     1) Popp, Meagan L 15               2) Sykstus, Sarah A 17            
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 16             4) Smith, Emma B 17               
                  25.22       51.97 (51.97)     1:17.15 (25.18)     1:44.46 (52.49)
        2:09.88 (25.42)     2:37.55 (53.09)     3:02.36 (24.81)     3:29.76 (52.21)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:25.35    3:29.77  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Ares, Natalya M 17             
     3) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 17         4) Kolanowski, Anna M 16          
                  24.93       52.28 (52.28)     1:17.17 (24.89)     1:45.08 (52.80)
        2:10.10 (25.02)     2:37.15 (52.07)     3:02.20 (25.05)     3:29.77 (52.62)
 22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:30.80    3:30.14  
     1) Sheridan, Caitlin M 16          2) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 17     
     3) Korsberg, Ashlee A 17           4) Moore, Rachel L 17             
                  25.65       53.56 (53.56)     1:18.53 (24.97)     1:45.87 (52.31)
        2:11.51 (25.64)     2:39.33 (53.46)     3:03.95 (24.62)     3:30.14 (50.81)
 23 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:29.89    3:30.16  
     1) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 18        2) Iwanicki, Alexandra A 18       
     3) Hoffman, Louisa J 17            4) Vitek, Ellyn C 17              
                  25.52       53.25 (53.25)     1:18.15 (24.90)     1:45.80 (52.55)
        2:10.85 (25.05)     2:38.22 (52.42)     3:02.99 (24.77)     3:30.16 (51.94)
 24 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:28.48    3:30.22  
     1) Bishop, Gabrielle R 17          2) Jones, Taylor C 14             
     3) Plowman, Emily S 16             4) Zielinski, Kristen A 18        
                  24.66       51.42 (51.42)     1:16.12 (24.70)     1:44.71 (53.29)
        2:09.66 (24.95)     2:37.87 (53.16)     3:02.59 (24.72)     3:30.22 (52.35)
 25 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:26.36    3:30.33  
     1) Votava, Lauren E 18             2) Stout, Jordan M 14             
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 15            4) Riordan, Mae E 15              
                  24.68       50.91 (50.91)     1:15.18 (24.27)     1:42.00 (51.09)
        2:07.42 (25.42)     2:35.32 (53.32)     3:01.68 (26.36)     3:30.33 (55.01)
 26 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:31.99    3:30.40  
     1) Bisch, Sophia M 15              2) Guenther, Erika E 14           
     3) Hinkle, Mickayla L 15           4) Rutscher, Claire L 17          
                  25.38       53.28 (53.28)     1:17.87 (24.59)     1:45.46 (52.18)
        2:10.80 (25.34)     2:38.35 (52.89)     3:03.20 (24.85)     3:30.40 (52.05)
 27 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:28.60    3:30.62  
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 16           2) Brady, Sharlene T 16           
     3) Forman, Caitlyn A 17            4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 16       
                  25.79       53.13 (53.13)     1:18.55 (25.42)     1:46.09 (52.96)
        2:10.59 (24.50)     2:38.09 (52.00)     3:02.81 (24.72)     3:30.62 (52.53)
 28 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:30.98    3:30.85  
     1) Wuoti, Kelsey G 17              2) Leverenz, Brianna H 14         
     3) Duffield, Krista T 15           4) McCord, Margaret A 18          
                  26.01       53.57 (53.57)     1:18.91 (25.34)     1:46.63 (53.06)
        2:11.58 (24.95)     2:39.27 (52.64)     3:03.51 (24.24)     3:30.85 (51.58)
 29 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:27.48    3:31.14  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17        2) Haufler, Kristin M 16          
     3) Kellan, Laura F 16              4) Speers, Abigail M 17           
                  25.27       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.74 (24.91)     1:45.91 (53.08)
        2:11.13 (25.22)     2:39.33 (53.42)     3:03.69 (24.36)     3:31.14 (51.81)
 30 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE  'A'            3:31.07    3:31.28  
     1) Reed, Maria D 13                2) Brown, Cooper E 16             
     3) Molyneux, Caroline G 16         4) Madden, Paige C 13             
                  25.65       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.00 (24.55)     1:45.89 (52.44)
        2:11.10 (25.21)     2:39.15 (53.26)     3:03.71 (24.56)     3:31.28 (52.13)
 31 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:31.55    3:31.30  
     1) Clark, Leigh-ann E 15           2) Carner, Amanda D 18            
     3) Kimball, Danielle R 17          4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 16     
                  26.09       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.27 (24.96)     1:46.28 (51.97)
        2:12.33 (26.05)     2:39.93 (53.65)     3:04.51 (24.58)     3:31.30 (51.37)
 32 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:27.59    3:31.54  
     1) Ontjes, Olivia C 15             2) Bishop, Haley E 14             
     3) Kerr, Christine A 15            4) Moore, Kelsey E 17             
                  25.10       52.40 (52.40)     1:17.66 (25.26)     1:45.51 (53.11)
        2:10.81 (25.30)     2:38.58 (53.07)     3:03.66 (25.08)     3:31.54 (52.96)
 33 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:31.01    3:31.65  
     1) Johnson, Taylor M 17            2) Dang, Jaime B 16               
     3) Rettberg, Nicqueline S 14       4) Chang, Keara M 17              
                  24.80       52.79 (52.79)     1:17.71 (24.92)     1:44.77 (51.98)
        2:10.54 (25.77)     2:38.14 (53.37)     3:03.88 (25.74)     3:31.65 (53.51)
 34 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:31.55    3:31.75  
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 13        2) Altmayer, Katherine S 16       
     3) Warmuth, Tiffany H 16           4) Olson, Sarah E 17              
                  25.45       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.40 (25.57)     1:46.31 (53.48)
        2:11.74 (25.43)     2:39.21 (52.90)     3:03.94 (24.73)     3:31.75 (52.54)
 35 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       3:32.04    3:31.79  
     1) Pulte, Mollie A 15              2) Arnold, Mykala M 14            
     3) Pilibosian, Mary M 15           4) Pulte, Jaynie M 18             
                  25.46       52.57 (52.57)     1:17.53 (24.96)     1:45.26 (52.69)
        2:11.08 (25.82)     2:40.14 (54.88)     3:04.65 (24.51)     3:31.79 (51.65)
 36 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:27.37    3:31.86  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 18          2) Pfitzer, Leah M 16             
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 17            4) Friderichs, Jamie A 17         
                  24.83       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.34 (24.98)     1:45.89 (53.53)
        2:11.17 (25.28)     2:39.94 (54.05)     3:04.54 (24.60)     3:31.86 (51.92)
 37 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:31.97    3:32.11  
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 15              2) Elliott, Danielle N 16         
     3) Jedryka, Veronika 17            4) Blaydes, Madison M 16          
                  26.12       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.20 (25.60)     1:46.92 (53.32)
        2:11.90 (24.98)     2:39.52 (52.60)     3:04.52 (25.00)     3:32.11 (52.59)
 38 Springfield Aquatics-AR  'A'                      3:32.01    3:32.28  
     1) Sisson, Nicole L 15             2) Tilton, Tessa B 17             
     3) Nunn, Bailee N 14               4) Stein, Gretchen A 17           
                  25.79       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.00 (25.43)     1:47.14 (53.57)
        2:12.16 (25.02)     2:40.00 (52.86)     3:05.06 (25.06)     3:32.28 (52.28)
 39 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              3:29.76    3:32.29  
     1) Graves, Giorgie L 18            2) Siewert, Emma C 18             
     3) Fleming, Clare A 16             4) Cimino, Athena S 15            
                  25.31       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.44 (25.05)     1:44.75 (52.36)
        2:10.59 (25.84)     2:38.05 (53.30)     3:03.69 (25.64)     3:32.29 (54.24)
 40 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:31.90    3:32.32  
     1) McNichol, Madison J 16          2) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 16     
     3) Tankle, Bernadette L 16         4) Dewitt, Bethany J 17           
                  26.34       54.86 (54.86)     1:19.94 (25.08)     1:47.04 (52.18)
        2:12.08 (25.04)     2:40.05 (53.01)     3:04.93 (24.88)     3:32.32 (52.27)
 41 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:31.37    3:32.34  
     1) Lane, Annie M 15                2) Crawford, Jacqueline M 17      
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 18               4) Edsall, Kali R 15              
                  25.50       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.62 (25.65)     1:46.22 (53.25)
        2:11.93 (25.71)     2:39.95 (53.73)     3:05.02 (25.07)     3:32.34 (52.39)
 42 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.94    3:32.42  
     1) Treble, Cara H 13               2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15       
     3) Schlichte, Lindsay M 16         4) Treble, Molly M 15             
                  25.63       53.14 (53.14)     1:19.09 (25.95)     1:47.06 (53.92)
        2:12.14 (25.08)     2:39.66 (52.60)     3:04.76 (25.10)     3:32.42 (52.76)
 43 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:00.95L   3:32.85  
     1) Forrester, Patricia D 17        2) Bonfield, Carolyn E 18         
     3) Cuda, Josephine M 17            4) Wayner, Darby A 14             
                  25.84       52.88 (52.88)     1:18.65 (25.77)     1:46.83 (53.95)
        2:12.58 (25.75)     2:40.42 (53.59)     3:05.22 (24.80)     3:32.85 (52.43)
 44 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:29.51    3:32.91  
     1) Chory, Margaret L 16            2) Tocci, Bianca A 18             
     3) Murphy, Jessica L 17            4) Avila, Julimar C 15            
                  25.36       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.07 (24.87)     1:45.81 (52.61)
        2:11.50 (25.69)     2:40.19 (54.38)     3:05.45 (25.26)     3:32.91 (52.72)
 45 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:31.33    3:32.99  
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 15       2) Drabot, Katherine G 14         
     3) Short, Jessica R 14             4) Johnson, Natalie K 16          
                  25.28       54.12 (54.12)     1:19.94 (25.82)     1:47.98 (53.86)
        2:12.95 (24.97)     2:40.39 (52.41)     3:05.69 (25.30)     3:32.99 (52.60)
 46 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     3:31.68    3:33.46  
     1) Tixier, Lisa G 16               2) Tixier, Stephanie J 17         
     3) Ruiz, Natilee E 17              4) Bratton, Lisa N 15             
                  26.15       53.92 (53.92)     1:18.95 (25.03)     1:46.73 (52.81)
        2:11.95 (25.22)     2:39.40 (52.67)     3:05.07 (25.67)     3:33.46 (54.06)
 47 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:31.21    3:33.50  
     1) Halmy, Dorothy 14               2) Clausen, Natalie J 14          
     3) Meinholz, Anna J 18             4) Wanasek, Serena A 17           
                  25.79       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.70 (25.73)     1:47.18 (54.21)
        2:12.29 (25.11)     2:40.32 (53.14)     3:06.13 (25.81)     3:33.50 (53.18)
 48 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:30.82    3:33.93  
     1) Finkle, Caroline K 16           2) Sills, Eleanor H 16            
     3) Jones, Aubrey L 15              4) Sowieja, Karin V 15            
                  25.69       53.38 (53.38)     1:19.15 (25.77)     1:46.71 (53.33)
        2:12.47 (25.76)     2:40.23 (53.52)     3:05.64 (25.41)     3:33.93 (53.70)
 49 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:31.88    3:34.13  
     1) Patterson, Taylor J 17          2) Wall, Ingrid J 13              
     3) Hayward, Riley M 16             4) Sutherland, Jessica D 16       
                  25.57       53.62 (53.62)     1:18.17 (24.55)     1:45.83 (52.21)
        2:11.89 (26.06)     2:40.91 (55.08)     3:05.86 (24.95)     3:34.13 (53.22)
 50 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  3:31.98    3:34.39  
     1) Rogers, Kate E 16               2) Zhang, Linda C 13              
     3) Tucker, Miranda L 14            4) Loniewski, Madeline J 14       
                  25.57       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.41 (26.12)     1:47.69 (54.40)
        2:12.92 (25.23)     2:41.10 (53.41)     3:06.58 (25.48)     3:34.39 (53.29)
 51 New Berlin Swim Club-WI  'A'                      3:32.07    3:34.69  
     1) Rottel, Samantha A 16           2) Tew, Madison T 14              
     3) Carter, Paige A 14              4) Bellford, Allison E 17         
                  26.03       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.63 (25.58)     1:47.64 (53.59)
        2:13.38 (25.74)     2:41.88 (54.24)     3:07.26 (25.38)     3:34.69 (52.81)
 52 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:31.74    3:34.74  
     1) Scott, Kimberly A 16            2) Garvin, Stephanie M 15         
     3) Zima, Lauren K 18               4) Hart, Erin E 14                
                  26.26       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.13 (25.25)     1:48.30 (53.42)
        2:14.11 (25.81)     2:41.88 (53.58)     3:06.73 (24.85)     3:34.74 (52.86)
 52 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:29.31    3:34.74  
     1) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17     2) Raukar, Cali V 14              
     3) Scott, Riley O 14               4) Fineman, Melissa S 17          
                  25.78       53.94 (53.94)     1:19.01 (25.07)     1:47.18 (53.24)
        2:13.19 (26.01)     2:41.33 (54.15)     3:06.80 (25.47)     3:34.74 (53.41)
 54 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'B'             3:29.91    3:34.96  
     1) Herich, Lauren B 17             2) Hinken, Molly E 17             
     3) Davies, Ann S 15                4) Morgan, Lillian M 14           
                  25.53       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.55 (25.39)     1:46.38 (53.22)
        2:11.58 (25.20)     2:39.80 (53.42)     3:05.89 (26.09)     3:34.96 (55.16)
 55 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:27.84    3:35.25  
     1) Merrell, Eva E 12               2) Brown, Kendall N 17            
     3) Tran, Annie T 15                4) Thuen, Karli A 14              
                  25.73       54.07 (54.07)     1:20.25 (26.18)     1:48.40 (54.33)
        2:14.40 (26.00)     2:42.80 (54.40)     3:07.44 (24.64)     3:35.25 (52.45)
 56 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                        3:31.76    3:36.53  
     1) Coady, Jennifer J 17            2) Farley-Sepe, Kierston R 14     
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 17            4) Gibbons, Grace E 16            
                  25.54       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.19 (25.70)     1:47.18 (53.69)
        2:13.02 (25.84)     2:41.97 (54.79)     3:07.77 (25.80)     3:36.53 (54.56)
 57 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              3:30.99    3:38.03  
     1) Bowden, Bailey A 16             2) Waite, Carylyn W 16            
     3) Smith, Annika B 14              4) Savitt, Savannah L 14          
                  26.71       55.00 (55.00)     1:19.91 (24.91)     1:48.93 (53.93)
        2:14.23 (25.30)     2:43.16 (54.23)     3:08.95 (25.79)     3:38.03 (54.87)
 58 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:59.00L   3:38.42  
     1) Peters, Stephanie C 16          2) Wilks, Taylor J 16             
     3) Jacobi, Olivia P 16             4) Janco, Micaella L 16           
                  26.15       53.95 (53.95)     1:20.16 (26.21)     1:48.57 (54.62)
        2:15.29 (26.72)     2:44.32 (55.75)     3:10.05 (25.73)     3:38.42 (54.10)
 59 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          3:30.94    3:39.46  
     1) Kent, Courtney J 17             2) McSweeney, Molly Q 18          
     3) Mitchell, Katelyn R 16          4) Cohen, Mary K 18               
                  27.02       55.81 (55.81)     1:22.53 (26.72)     1:51.78 (55.97)
        2:17.00 (25.22)     2:45.04 (53.26)     3:10.82 (25.78)     3:39.46 (54.42)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:19.38    7:19.77   40  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 16                  2) Byrnes, Megan E 13             
     3) Revilak, Sofia A 15             4) Ledecky, Kathleen G 15         
                  25.63       53.29 (53.29)   1:20.58 (1:20.58)   1:47.69 (1:47.69)
        2:13.37 (25.68)     2:41.78 (54.09)   3:11.01 (1:23.32)   3:40.21 (1:52.52)
        4:05.02 (24.81)     4:32.63 (52.42)   5:02.06 (1:21.85)   5:32.16 (1:51.95)
        5:57.28 (25.12)     6:24.64 (52.48)   6:52.58 (1:20.42)   7:19.77 (1:47.61)
  2 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        7:20.03    7:22.61   34  
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 14                2) Evensen, Courtney M 14         
     3) Zubar, Kira E 16                4) Bootsma, Rachel K 18           
                  25.58       53.94 (53.94)   1:22.22 (1:22.22)   1:51.14 (1:51.14)
        2:17.13 (25.99)     2:45.81 (54.67)   3:15.16 (1:24.02)   3:43.84 (1:52.70)
        4:09.36 (25.52)     4:37.05 (53.21)   5:06.06 (1:22.22)   5:35.48 (1:51.64)
        5:59.46 (23.98)     6:26.91 (51.43)   6:54.88 (1:19.40)   7:22.61 (1:47.13)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:17.84    7:23.77   32  
     1) Haase, Sarah B 17               2) Ares, Natalya M 17             
     3) Kolanowski, Anna M 16           4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 15        
                  25.61       53.32 (53.32)   1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:48.80 (1:48.80)
        2:14.02 (25.22)     2:42.15 (53.35)   3:11.91 (1:23.11)   3:42.29 (1:53.49)
        4:08.05 (25.76)     4:36.61 (54.32)   5:05.63 (1:23.34)   5:34.62 (1:52.33)
        5:59.21 (24.59)     6:27.05 (52.43)   6:55.79 (1:21.17)   7:23.77 (1:49.15)
  4 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       7:25.93    7:26.61   30  
     1) Marchuk, Stephanie M 16         2) James, Samantha C 18           
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 16       4) Costley, Campbell H 16         
                  26.16       54.35 (54.35)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:51.89 (1:51.89)
        2:16.32 (24.43)     2:44.17 (52.28)   3:12.87 (1:20.98)   3:41.65 (1:49.76)
        4:07.27 (25.62)     4:35.60 (53.95)   5:04.16 (1:22.51)   5:33.07 (1:51.42)
        5:58.46 (25.39)     6:26.94 (53.87)   6:56.85 (1:23.78)   7:26.61 (1:53.54)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            7:24.54    7:27.42   28  
     1) Nunn, Emma C 18                 2) Pesetti, Sydney E 15           
     3) Kish, Mary K 16                 4) Gray, Nicole A 17              
                  25.27       52.86 (52.86)   1:21.16 (1:21.16)   1:49.11 (1:49.11)
        2:14.61 (25.50)     2:42.95 (53.84)   3:12.33 (1:23.22)   3:41.87 (1:52.76)
        4:07.33 (25.46)     4:35.88 (54.01)   5:04.93 (1:23.06)   5:34.01 (1:52.14)
        5:58.91 (24.90)     6:27.05 (53.04)   6:56.97 (1:22.96)   7:27.42 (1:53.41)
  6 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      7:29.93    7:29.53   26  
     1) Popp, Meagan L 15               2) Smith, Emma B 17               
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 16             4) Hart, Erin E 14                
                  25.66       53.26 (53.26)   1:22.03 (1:22.03)   1:50.42 (1:50.42)
        2:15.38 (24.96)     2:42.93 (52.51)   3:11.32 (1:20.90)   3:39.99 (1:49.57)
        4:05.85 (25.86)     4:34.19 (54.20)   5:03.87 (1:23.88)   5:33.84 (1:53.85)
        5:59.51 (25.67)     6:27.92 (54.08)   6:58.18 (1:24.34)   7:29.53 (1:55.69)
  7 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          7:22.95    7:29.78   24  
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 17      2) Korsberg, Ashlee A 17          
     3) Sheridan, Caitlin M 16          4) Moore, Rachel L 17             
                  25.66       53.92 (53.92)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:52.62 (1:52.62)
        2:18.39 (25.77)     2:46.76 (54.14)   3:15.61 (1:22.99)   3:44.25 (1:51.63)
        4:10.31 (26.06)     4:39.50 (55.25)   5:09.39 (1:25.14)   5:38.74 (1:54.49)
        6:04.19 (25.45)     6:32.28 (53.54)   7:00.99 (1:22.25)   7:29.78 (1:51.04)
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            7:25.99    7:30.31   22  
     1) Jones, Kaitlin S 18             2) Vay, Meredith M 16             
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 16        4) Baker, Lauren R 18             
                  26.04       53.58 (53.58)   1:21.50 (1:21.50)   1:49.26 (1:49.26)
        2:15.14 (25.88)     2:43.69 (54.43)   3:13.25 (1:23.99)   3:43.23 (1:53.97)
        4:08.56 (25.33)     4:36.99 (53.76)   5:06.39 (1:23.16)   5:36.35 (1:53.12)
        6:02.85 (26.50)     6:31.97 (55.62)   7:01.65 (1:25.30)   7:30.31 (1:53.96)
  9 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      7:27.02    7:30.34   18  
     1) Canty, Rachel N 18              2) Li, Kristina R 15              
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 16            4) Hough, Kendall R 17            
                  26.45       55.06 (55.06)   1:23.08 (1:23.08)   1:50.99 (1:50.99)
        2:17.74 (26.75)     2:46.85 (55.86)   3:16.34 (1:25.35)   3:45.38 (1:54.39)
        4:10.91 (25.53)     4:39.50 (54.12)   5:08.54 (1:23.16)   5:38.17 (1:52.79)
        6:03.59 (25.42)     6:32.08 (53.91)   7:01.02 (1:22.85)   7:30.34 (1:52.17)
 10 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             7:27.02    7:30.39   14  
     1) Herich, Lauren B 17             2) Brady, Sharlene T 16           
     3) Hinken, Molly E 17              4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 16       
                  25.83       53.65 (53.65)   1:22.50 (1:22.50)   1:51.69 (1:51.69)
        2:16.55 (24.86)     2:44.35 (52.66)   3:12.90 (1:21.21)   3:41.58 (1:49.89)
        4:07.65 (26.07)     4:36.74 (55.16)   5:07.17 (1:25.59)   5:37.49 (1:55.91)
        6:02.38 (24.89)     6:31.46 (53.97)   7:01.24 (1:23.75)   7:30.39 (1:52.90)
 11 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                7:33.55    7:31.34   12  
     1) Wolf, Jessica J 17              2) Clausen, Natalie J 14          
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 16            4) Halmy, Dorothy 14              
                  27.25       56.46 (56.46)   1:26.09 (1:26.09)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:21.11 (25.90)     2:50.06 (54.85)   3:19.58 (1:24.37)   3:48.83 (1:53.62)
        4:14.97 (26.14)     4:43.57 (54.74)   5:12.74 (1:23.91)   5:40.94 (1:52.11)
        6:06.32 (25.38)     6:34.19 (53.25)   7:02.69 (1:21.75)   7:31.34 (1:50.40)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:25.84    7:32.15   10  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 17           2) Tong, Reia D 18                
     3) Kannan, Sarah H 15              4) Anderson, Ellen C 17           
                  25.92       54.02 (54.02)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:17.46 (25.40)     2:46.36 (54.30)   3:16.06 (1:24.00)   3:45.85 (1:53.79)
        4:12.11 (26.26)     4:41.37 (55.52)   5:11.31 (1:25.46)   5:40.70 (1:54.85)
        6:06.22 (25.52)     6:34.37 (53.67)   7:03.19 (1:22.49)   7:32.15 (1:51.45)
 13 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           7:26.62    7:32.23    8  
     1) Wood, Marisa K 17               2) Eden, Madeleine N 16           
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 17          4) Larson, Nicole M 17            
                  25.65       53.39 (53.39)   1:21.89 (1:21.89)   1:49.98 (1:49.98)
        2:16.15 (26.17)     2:44.94 (54.96)   3:14.49 (1:24.51)   3:43.34 (1:53.36)
        4:10.13 (26.79)     4:39.59 (56.25)   5:09.80 (1:26.46)   5:40.31 (1:56.97)
        6:04.99 (24.68)     6:32.98 (52.67)   7:02.37 (1:22.06)   7:32.23 (1:51.92)
 14 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      7:23.74    7:32.35    6  
     1) Dickson, Morgan J 17            2) Wawer, Julia S 16              
     3) Jedryka, Veronika 17            4) Falconer, Erin E 14            
                  25.75       53.96 (53.96)   1:23.20 (1:23.20)   1:52.21 (1:52.21)
        2:18.25 (26.04)     2:46.86 (54.65)   3:16.01 (1:23.80)   3:45.37 (1:53.16)
        4:11.22 (25.85)     4:40.63 (55.26)   5:10.42 (1:25.05)   5:39.97 (1:54.60)
        6:05.35 (25.38)     6:33.96 (53.99)   7:03.54 (1:23.57)   7:32.35 (1:52.38)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:36.89    7:33.20    4  
     1) Treble, Cara H 13               2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 16        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15        4) Treble, Molly M 15             
                  26.30       54.87 (54.87)   1:24.46 (1:24.46)   1:54.23 (1:54.23)
        2:20.55 (26.32)     2:49.45 (55.22)   3:18.57 (1:24.34)   3:47.30 (1:53.07)
        4:12.90 (25.60)     4:41.40 (54.10)   5:10.88 (1:23.58)   5:40.38 (1:53.08)
        6:06.15 (25.77)     6:34.66 (54.28)   7:04.17 (1:23.79)   7:33.20 (1:52.82)
 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:33.92    7:33.40    2  
     1) Georges, Daniela K 15           2) Albertoli, Kaitlyn C 15        
     3) Jiang, Emily 15                 4) Choi, Dayae 17                 
                  26.86       56.05 (56.05)   1:26.11 (1:26.11)   1:55.32 (1:55.32)
        2:20.89 (25.57)     2:49.36 (54.04)   3:18.99 (1:23.67)   3:48.37 (1:53.05)
        4:14.01 (25.64)     4:42.25 (53.88)   5:12.03 (1:23.66)   5:40.85 (1:52.48)
        6:05.97 (25.12)     6:34.18 (53.33)   7:03.31 (1:22.46)   7:33.40 (1:52.55)
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:31.35    7:34.13  
     1) Boyce, Kylie M 16               2) Dang, Jaime B 16               
     3) Rettberg, Nicqueline S 14       4) Duckworth, Casey C 17          
                  25.88       53.82 (53.82)   1:22.35 (1:22.35)   1:51.13 (1:51.13)
        2:16.31 (25.18)     2:44.38 (53.25)   3:13.66 (1:22.53)   3:43.81 (1:52.68)
        4:09.94 (26.13)     4:38.92 (55.11)   5:09.74 (1:25.93)   5:39.99 (1:56.18)
        6:06.17 (26.18)     6:34.88 (54.89)   7:04.51 (1:24.52)   7:34.13 (1:54.14)
 18 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE  'A'            7:37.72    7:34.40  
     1) Reed, Maria D 13                2) Brown, Cooper E 16             
     3) Molyneux, Caroline G 16         4) Madden, Paige C 13             
                  26.31       55.30 (55.30)   1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)
        2:20.35 (25.42)     2:48.86 (53.93)   3:18.21 (1:23.28)   3:47.34 (1:52.41)
        4:13.29 (25.95)     4:43.00 (55.66)   5:13.47 (1:26.13)   5:43.65 (1:56.31)
        6:08.57 (24.92)     6:36.77 (53.12)   7:05.46 (1:21.81)   7:34.40 (1:50.75)
 19 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              8:33.24L   7:34.97  
     1) Wayner, Darby A 14              2) Bonfield, Carolyn E 18         
     3) Cuda, Josephine M 17            4) Forrester, Patricia D 17       
                  26.10       54.83 (54.83)   1:24.24 (1:24.24)   1:53.16 (1:53.16)
        2:20.55 (27.39)     2:50.12 (56.96)   3:20.08 (1:26.92)   3:49.76 (1:56.60)
        4:15.80 (26.04)     4:44.69 (54.93)   5:14.25 (1:24.49)   5:43.39 (1:53.63)
        6:08.91 (25.52)     6:37.42 (54.03)   7:06.20 (1:22.81)   7:34.97 (1:51.58)
 20 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     7:35.96    7:35.20  
     1) Harris, Sommer D 16             2) Maltby, Elizabeth E 17         
     3) Boswell, Madison J 16           4) Winston, Lindsey J 17          
                  27.49       57.25 (57.25)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:56.88 (1:56.88)
        2:23.13 (26.25)     2:51.66 (54.78)   3:20.74 (1:23.86)   3:49.85 (1:52.97)
        4:16.08 (26.23)     4:44.35 (54.50)   5:12.91 (1:23.06)   5:41.51 (1:51.66)
        6:07.25 (25.74)     6:35.80 (54.29)   7:05.14 (1:23.63)   7:35.20 (1:53.69)
 21 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 7:28.11    7:35.51  
     1) Carner, Amanda D 18             2) Baldwin, Peyton E 14           
     3) Summa, Athena 17                4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 16     
                  26.13       54.17 (54.17)   1:22.62 (1:22.62)   1:50.41 (1:50.41)
        2:16.76 (26.35)     2:46.18 (55.77)   3:16.64 (1:26.23)   3:47.73 (1:57.32)
        4:14.01 (26.28)     4:43.63 (55.90)   5:14.13 (1:26.40)   5:44.55 (1:56.82)
        6:10.13 (25.58)     6:38.42 (53.87)   7:07.16 (1:22.61)   7:35.51 (1:50.96)
 22 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        7:26.84    7:35.94  
     1) Votava, Lauren E 18             2) Popp, Megan K 18               
     3) Stout, Jordan M 14              4) Henry, Tennyson C 15           
                  25.53       53.48 (53.48)   1:22.61 (1:22.61)   1:52.01 (1:52.01)
        2:18.46 (26.45)     2:48.38 (56.37)   3:19.34 (1:27.33)   3:50.08 (1:58.07)
        4:14.96 (24.88)     4:43.00 (52.92)   5:12.51 (1:22.43)   5:42.04 (1:51.96)
        6:07.34 (25.30)     6:35.69 (53.65)   7:05.82 (1:23.78)   7:35.94 (1:53.90)
 23 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              8:43.22L   7:36.11  
     1) Graves, Giorgie L 18            2) Bowden, Bailey A 16            
     3) Fleming, Clare A 16             4) Siewert, Emma C 18             
                  25.96       53.97 (53.97)   1:22.88 (1:22.88)   1:52.05 (1:52.05)
        2:18.92 (26.87)     2:48.03 (55.98)   3:17.68 (1:25.63)   3:47.44 (1:55.39)
        4:14.14 (26.70)     4:43.47 (56.03)   5:13.43 (1:25.99)   5:42.56 (1:55.12)
        6:08.26 (25.70)     6:37.27 (54.71)   7:06.82 (1:24.26)   7:36.11 (1:53.55)
 24 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        7:34.57    7:37.28  
     1) Evensen, Brooke J 17            2) Paulson, Emma F 16             
     3) Schilling, Amelia J 16          4) Wittmer, Emma B 14             
                  26.35       55.33 (55.33)   1:25.17 (1:25.17)   1:54.80 (1:54.80)
        2:20.70 (25.90)     2:49.33 (54.53)   3:19.37 (1:24.57)   3:49.38 (1:54.58)
        4:14.90 (25.52)     4:43.22 (53.84)   5:13.86 (1:24.48)   5:43.76 (1:54.38)
        6:09.49 (25.73)     6:37.91 (54.15)   7:07.48 (1:23.72)   7:37.28 (1:53.52)
 25 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 7:32.96    7:37.55  
     1) Burke, Rachel A 18              2) Kaminski, Pauline M 15         
     3) Schneider, Mary E 15            4) Law, Jennifer J 18             
                  25.86       54.25 (54.25)   1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:19.72 (25.32)     2:48.72 (54.32)   3:19.35 (1:24.95)   3:51.12 (1:56.72)
        4:16.47 (25.35)     4:44.54 (53.42)   5:13.73 (1:22.61)   5:43.03 (1:51.91)
        6:09.09 (26.06)     6:38.18 (55.15)   7:07.83 (1:24.80)   7:37.55 (1:54.52)
 26 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        7:30.30    7:37.84  
     1) Moore, Kelsey E 17              2) Ontjes, Olivia C 15            
     3) Bishop, Haley E 14              4) Kerr, Christine A 15           
                  26.34       55.31 (55.31)   1:24.91 (1:24.91)   1:54.50 (1:54.50)
        2:20.11 (25.61)     2:48.45 (53.95)   3:18.18 (1:23.68)   3:47.75 (1:53.25)
        4:14.25 (26.50)     4:43.43 (55.68)   5:13.72 (1:25.97)   5:43.67 (1:55.92)
        6:09.65 (25.98)     6:38.59 (54.92)   7:08.03 (1:24.36)   7:37.84 (1:54.17)
 27 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       7:36.69    7:38.08  
     1) McNichol, Madison J 16          2) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 16     
     3) Tankle, Bernadette L 16         4) Dewitt, Bethany J 17           
                  27.13       55.80 (55.80)   1:25.39 (1:25.39)   1:55.07 (1:55.07)
        2:20.62 (25.55)     2:49.37 (54.30)   3:19.50 (1:24.43)   3:49.79 (1:54.72)
        4:16.44 (26.65)     4:45.99 (56.20)   5:14.80 (1:25.01)   5:43.71 (1:53.92)
        6:10.62 (26.91)     6:39.51 (55.80)   7:08.75 (1:25.04)   7:38.08 (1:54.37)
 28 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    7:36.68    7:38.10  
     1) Adkins, Claire M 17             2) Crawford, Jacqueline M 17      
     3) Lane, Annie M 15                4) Edsall, Kali R 15              
                  27.42       56.98 (56.98)   1:26.24 (1:26.24)   1:55.26 (1:55.26)
        2:21.66 (26.40)     2:50.43 (55.17)   3:19.80 (1:24.54)   3:49.11 (1:53.85)
        4:15.06 (25.95)     4:44.03 (54.92)   5:13.63 (1:24.52)   5:43.24 (1:54.13)
        6:08.79 (25.55)     6:37.81 (54.57)   7:07.82 (1:24.58)   7:38.10 (1:54.86)
 29 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             7:32.07    7:38.35  
     1) Davis, Mary Kate K 15           2) Patterson, Courtney R 17       
     3) McCotter, Annemarie 17          4) Ehrlich, Marlee A 17           
                  27.63       57.02 (57.02)   1:26.90 (1:26.90)   1:56.78 (1:56.78)
        2:22.90 (26.12)     2:51.88 (55.10)   3:21.65 (1:24.87)   3:51.62 (1:54.84)
        4:17.77 (26.15)     4:47.03 (55.41)   5:16.67 (1:25.05)   5:45.34 (1:53.72)
        6:11.03 (25.69)     6:39.82 (54.48)   7:09.28 (1:23.94)   7:38.35 (1:53.01)
 30 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               7:26.77    7:38.47  
     1) Roy, Taylor F 18                2) Horton, Madison A 17           
     3) Jones, Aubrey L 15              4) Sowieja, Karin V 15            
                  25.91       53.78 (53.78)   1:22.96 (1:22.96)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)
        2:18.42 (25.89)     2:47.54 (55.01)   3:17.66 (1:25.13)   3:46.69 (1:54.16)
        4:13.21 (26.52)     4:42.53 (55.84)   5:12.80 (1:26.11)   5:42.96 (1:56.27)
        6:08.95 (25.99)     6:38.69 (55.73)   7:08.51 (1:25.55)   7:38.47 (1:55.51)
 31 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     7:40.15    7:38.90  
     1) Bratton, Lisa N 15              2) Ruiz, Natilee E 17             
     3) Timm-Ballard, Emma M 16         4) Weinman, Nicole C 17           
                  25.91       54.49 (54.49)   1:24.20 (1:24.20)   1:54.04 (1:54.04)
        2:19.36 (25.32)     2:47.91 (53.87)   3:17.20 (1:23.16)   3:46.55 (1:52.51)
        4:12.69 (26.14)     4:42.04 (55.49)   5:12.20 (1:25.65)   5:42.47 (1:55.92)
        6:09.48 (27.01)     6:38.61 (56.14)   7:08.63 (1:26.16)   7:38.90 (1:56.43)
 32 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         7:38.07    7:39.89  
     1) Thuen, Karli A 14               2) Brown, Kendall N 17            
     3) Kahn, Brittany N 15             4) Barden, Hollace C 18           
                  26.48       54.77 (54.77)   1:24.20 (1:24.20)   1:53.94 (1:53.94)
        2:20.05 (26.11)     2:48.91 (54.97)   3:18.31 (1:24.37)   3:47.24 (1:53.30)
        4:13.29 (26.05)     4:42.87 (55.63)   5:12.66 (1:25.42)   5:42.39 (1:55.15)
        6:08.57 (26.18)     6:37.97 (55.58)   7:08.47 (1:26.08)   7:39.89 (1:57.50)
 33 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          7:34.43    7:39.90  
     1) Drabot, Katherine G 14          2) Johnson, Natalie K 16          
     3) Short, Jessica R 14             4) Haebig, Autumn D 13            
                  26.33       55.30 (55.30)   1:24.44 (1:24.44)   1:53.71 (1:53.71)
        2:20.43 (26.72)     2:49.39 (55.68)   3:19.07 (1:25.36)   3:48.71 (1:55.00)
        4:14.38 (25.67)     4:43.83 (55.12)   5:14.14 (1:25.43)   5:44.73 (1:56.02)
        6:11.15 (26.42)     6:40.26 (55.53)   7:09.90 (1:25.17)   7:39.90 (1:55.17)
 34 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      7:34.12    7:40.04  
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 16           2) Elliott, Danielle N 16         
     3) Elliott, Erika L 17             4) Xiang, Cheryl M 15             
                  26.93       55.78 (55.78)   1:25.21 (1:25.21)   1:54.25 (1:54.25)
        2:20.61 (26.36)     2:49.67 (55.42)   3:19.43 (1:25.18)   3:48.38 (1:54.13)
        4:13.78 (25.40)     4:43.05 (54.67)   5:14.15 (1:25.77)   5:45.74 (1:57.36)
        6:12.32 (26.58)     6:41.27 (55.53)   7:10.59 (1:24.85)   7:40.04 (1:54.30)
 35 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        7:37.68    7:40.51  
     1) Brzozowski, Sara K 17           2) Stewart, Carley G 17           
     3) Siehs, Amanda B 16              4) Berens, Mary K 17              
                  26.92       55.38 (55.38)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:52.00 (1:52.00)
        2:18.35 (26.35)     2:47.77 (55.77)   3:18.09 (1:26.09)   3:48.75 (1:56.75)
        4:14.37 (25.62)     4:43.18 (54.43)   5:13.29 (1:24.54)   5:43.60 (1:54.85)
        6:10.37 (26.77)     6:40.61 (57.01)   7:11.11 (1:27.51)   7:40.51 (1:56.91)
 36 Nasa Wildcat Aquatics-IL  'A'                     7:38.75    7:40.67  
     1) Swenson, Evan C 17              2) Remick, Mallory E 18           
     3) Tierney, Grace C 15             4) Kolar, Jamie S 13              
                  26.12       55.02 (55.02)   1:25.38 (1:25.38)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:21.72 (25.31)     2:49.84 (53.43)   3:19.13 (1:22.72)   3:49.14 (1:52.73)
        4:14.96 (25.82)     4:44.30 (55.16)   5:14.81 (1:25.67)   5:44.79 (1:55.65)
        6:11.08 (26.29)     6:40.53 (55.74)   7:10.86 (1:26.07)   7:40.67 (1:55.88)
 37 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            7:36.67    7:41.06  
     1) Gvozdas, Jessie E 15            2) Lane, Hailey C 16              
     3) Fuller, Selina D 16             4) Carnes, Blair M 17             
                  26.69       55.23 (55.23)   1:24.07 (1:24.07)   1:52.42 (1:52.42)
        2:18.66 (26.24)     2:48.95 (56.53)   3:20.25 (1:27.83)   3:49.69 (1:57.27)
        4:16.50 (26.81)     4:45.70 (56.01)   5:15.85 (1:26.16)   5:46.01 (1:56.32)
        6:12.57 (26.56)     6:41.40 (55.39)   7:11.34 (1:25.33)   7:41.06 (1:55.05)
 38 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:27.85    7:42.43  
     1) Bishop, Gabrielle R 17          2) Zielinski, Kristen A 18        
     3) Loud, Shannon M 17              4) Jones, Taylor C 14             
                  25.62       53.86 (53.86)   1:22.51 (1:22.51)   1:51.26 (1:51.26)
        2:17.22 (25.96)     2:46.11 (54.85)   3:15.81 (1:24.55)   3:45.51 (1:54.25)
        4:12.05 (26.54)     4:42.17 (56.66)   5:12.84 (1:27.33)   5:43.72 (1:58.21)
        6:09.55 (25.83)     6:39.67 (55.95)   7:11.06 (1:27.34)   7:42.43 (1:58.71)
 39 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      7:35.49    7:42.50  
     1) Garvin, Stephanie M 15          2) Sykstus, Sarah A 17            
     3) Scott, Kimberly A 16            4) Bindseil, Isabelle A 15        
                  26.66       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.61 (1:25.61)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:22.56 (26.38)     2:51.38 (55.20)   3:21.25 (1:25.07)   3:50.48 (1:54.30)
        4:16.71 (26.23)     4:46.30 (55.82)   5:16.65 (1:26.17)   5:47.34 (1:56.86)
        6:13.44 (26.10)     6:42.51 (55.17)   7:12.52 (1:25.18)   7:42.50 (1:55.16)
 40 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        7:37.18    7:44.26  
     1) Farley-Sepe, Kierston R 14      2) Vitek, Ellyn C 17              
     3) Coady, Jennifer J 17            4) Gibbons, Grace E 16            
                  27.21       57.02 (57.02)   1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:57.62 (1:57.62)
        2:23.14 (25.52)     2:51.10 (53.48)   3:20.17 (1:22.55)   3:50.52 (1:52.90)
        4:16.16 (25.64)     4:45.20 (54.68)   5:15.45 (1:24.93)   5:45.16 (1:54.64)
        6:12.27 (27.11)     6:41.79 (56.63)   7:12.72 (1:27.56)   7:44.26 (1:59.10)
 41 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:35.25    7:44.52  
     1) Avila, Julimar C 15             2) Tocci, Bianca A 18             
     3) Chory, Margaret L 16            4) Pierce, Madeline B 17          
                  26.00       54.64 (54.64)   1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:54.18 (1:54.18)
        2:20.12 (25.94)     2:49.36 (55.18)   3:19.79 (1:25.61)   3:49.39 (1:55.21)
        4:15.63 (26.24)     4:44.69 (55.30)   5:14.60 (1:25.21)   5:44.43 (1:55.04)
        6:10.66 (26.23)     6:40.76 (56.33)   7:12.42 (1:27.99)   7:44.52 (2:00.09)
 42 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:38.20    7:44.66  
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 13        2) Altmayer, Katherine S 16       
     3) Olson, Sarah E 17               4) Warmuth, Tiffany H 16          
                  26.89       56.10 (56.10)   1:26.21 (1:26.21)   1:56.27 (1:56.27)
        2:22.63 (26.36)     2:51.46 (55.19)   3:20.56 (1:24.29)   3:50.10 (1:53.83)
        4:16.67 (26.57)     4:46.96 (56.86)   5:18.60 (1:28.50)   5:50.64 (2:00.54)
        6:16.57 (25.93)     6:45.61 (54.97)   7:15.12 (1:24.48)   7:44.66 (1:54.02)
 43 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  7:39.67    7:44.67  
     1) Loniewski, Madeline J 14        2) Shanley, Ashleigh N 17         
     3) Rogers, Kate E 16               4) Tucker, Miranda L 14           
                  27.10       56.24 (56.24)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:54.61 (1:54.61)
        2:22.03 (27.42)     2:51.38 (56.77)   3:22.00 (1:27.39)   3:52.80 (1:58.19)
        4:19.56 (26.76)     4:48.96 (56.16)   5:19.04 (1:26.24)   5:49.64 (1:56.84)
        6:16.47 (26.83)     6:46.00 (56.36)   7:15.65 (1:26.01)   7:44.67 (1:55.03)
 44 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          7:35.68    7:44.68  
     1) McSweeney, Molly Q 18           2) Kent, Courtney J 17            
     3) Pierce, Olivia H 17             4) Mitchell, Katelyn R 16         
                  27.30       56.85 (56.85)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:22.56 (26.75)     2:51.98 (56.17)   3:21.85 (1:26.04)   3:51.37 (1:55.56)
        4:18.39 (27.02)     4:47.88 (56.51)   5:18.65 (1:27.28)   5:49.48 (1:58.11)
        6:15.32 (25.84)     6:44.29 (54.81)   7:14.45 (1:24.97)   7:44.68 (1:55.20)
 45 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               7:40.73    7:45.22  
     1) Suek, Ellen R 17                2) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 16           
     3) Braden, Mackenzie K 16          4) Back, Logan W 16               
                  26.20       55.61 (55.61)   1:26.11 (1:26.11)   1:56.03 (1:56.03)
        2:22.41 (26.38)     2:51.28 (55.25)   3:20.96 (1:24.93)   3:51.10 (1:55.07)
        4:17.05 (25.95)     4:46.13 (55.03)   5:16.32 (1:25.22)   5:46.22 (1:55.12)
        6:12.30 (26.08)     6:42.16 (55.94)   7:13.71 (1:27.49)   7:45.22 (1:59.00)
 46 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        7:35.01    7:46.01  
     1) Day, Lauren N 16                2) Hazle, Madeline E 17           
     3) Vitarius, Jillian E 18          4) Friderichs, Jamie A 17         
                  26.58       56.04 (56.04)   1:26.93 (1:26.93)   1:58.12 (1:58.12)
        2:23.92 (25.80)     2:53.79 (55.67)   3:25.32 (1:27.20)   3:56.86 (1:58.74)
        4:21.75 (24.89)     4:49.95 (53.09)   5:20.12 (1:23.26)   5:51.06 (1:54.20)
        6:16.21 (25.15)     6:45.12 (54.06)   7:15.43 (1:24.37)   7:46.01 (1:54.95)
 47 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     7:34.01    7:47.97  
     1) Jacobi, Madison T 18            2) Wilks, Taylor J 16             
     3) Janco, Micaella L 16            4) Peters, Stephanie C 16         
                  26.34       54.32 (54.32)   1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:50.99 (1:50.99)
        2:18.20 (27.21)     2:48.48 (57.49)   3:19.88 (1:28.89)   3:51.28 (2:00.29)
        4:18.85 (27.57)     4:49.62 (58.34)   5:21.47 (1:30.19)   5:53.59 (2:02.31)
        6:19.44 (25.85)     6:48.42 (54.83)   7:18.41 (1:24.82)   7:47.97 (1:54.38)
 48 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              7:37.58    7:48.49  
     1) Duffield, Krista T 15           2) McCord, Margaret A 18          
     3) Wuoti, Kelsey G 17              4) Leverenz, Brianna H 14         
                  27.23       57.01 (57.01)   1:26.74 (1:26.74)   1:56.83 (1:56.83)
        2:22.01 (25.18)     2:52.42 (55.59)   3:24.72 (1:27.89)   3:57.44 (2:00.61)
        4:23.48 (26.04)     4:53.05 (55.61)   5:23.58 (1:26.14)   5:57.21 (1:59.77)
        6:21.30 (24.09)     6:50.17 (52.96)   7:19.27 (1:22.06)   7:48.49 (1:51.28)
 49 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC  'A'                      7:33.40    7:49.56  
     1) Bolgan, Mary M 17               2) Felix, Elizabeth J 15          
     3) Felix, Catherine C 17           4) Wammock, Erica L 17            
                  27.54       57.28 (57.28)   1:27.80 (1:27.80)   1:58.32 (1:58.32)
        2:25.47 (27.15)     2:55.55 (57.23)   3:26.66 (1:28.34)   3:57.65 (1:59.33)
        4:24.15 (26.50)     4:53.63 (55.98)   5:23.62 (1:25.97)   5:52.79 (1:55.14)
        6:18.93 (26.14)     6:48.88 (56.09)   7:19.18 (1:26.39)   7:49.56 (1:56.77)
 50 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                        7:35.93    7:50.28  
     1) Walker, Elizabeth J 15          2) Salzer, Lily J 16              
     3) French, Natalie E 16            4) Tatlow, Chelsea R 16           
                  27.10       56.55 (56.55)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:57.97 (1:57.97)
        2:24.96 (26.99)     2:54.39 (56.42)   3:25.10 (1:27.13)   3:56.37 (1:58.40)
        4:23.24 (26.87)     4:53.11 (56.74)   5:24.59 (1:28.22)   5:55.70 (1:59.33)
        6:21.60 (25.90)     6:50.56 (54.86)   7:20.45 (1:24.75)   7:50.28 (1:54.58)
 51 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             7:39.21    7:50.43  
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 16             2) Obregon, Isabel M 15           
     3) Harrington, Shannon C 16        4) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17    
                  26.53       55.60 (55.60)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:22.68 (26.51)     2:52.25 (56.08)   3:22.29 (1:26.12)   3:52.18 (1:56.01)
        4:18.31 (26.13)     4:48.08 (55.90)   5:19.15 (1:26.97)   5:50.27 (1:58.09)
        6:16.97 (26.70)     6:47.21 (56.94)   7:18.88 (1:28.61)   7:50.43 (2:00.16)
 52 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        7:40.61    7:50.87  
     1) McDonald, Delaney R 17          2) Foster, Megan E 17             
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F 15         4) Wright, Katherine A 17         
                  26.92       56.48 (56.48)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:58.07 (1:58.07)
        2:24.52 (26.45)     2:54.32 (56.25)   3:25.35 (1:27.28)   3:56.38 (1:58.31)
        4:22.25 (25.87)     4:51.57 (55.19)   5:22.75 (1:26.37)   5:54.71 (1:58.33)
        6:20.52 (25.81)     6:48.90 (54.19)   7:19.24 (1:24.53)   7:50.87 (1:56.16)
 53 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 7:39.57    7:52.08  
     1) Clark, Leigh-ann E 15           2) Piercy, Nicole D 15            
     3) Gharbo, Alexandria E 17         4) Kimball, Danielle R 17         
                  26.93       56.84 (56.84)   1:27.41 (1:27.41)   1:58.10 (1:58.10)
        2:25.02 (26.92)     2:54.70 (56.60)   3:25.22 (1:27.12)   3:55.48 (1:57.38)
        4:22.36 (26.88)     4:52.15 (56.67)   5:23.71 (1:28.23)   5:55.84 (2:00.36)
        6:22.03 (26.19)     6:51.38 (55.54)   7:21.60 (1:25.76)   7:52.08 (1:56.24)
 54 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       7:40.64    7:54.76  
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 16        2) Wall, Ingrid J 13              
     3) Patterson, Taylor J 17          4) Hayward, Riley M 16            
                  26.28       56.10 (56.10)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
        2:25.67 (26.80)     2:55.39 (56.52)   3:25.85 (1:26.98)   3:56.28 (1:57.41)
        4:22.20 (25.92)     4:51.68 (55.40)   5:23.14 (1:26.86)   5:54.92 (1:58.64)
        6:21.77 (26.85)     6:52.28 (57.36)   7:23.64 (1:28.72)   7:54.76 (1:59.84)
 55 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:37.74    7:57.10  
     1) Raukar, Cali V 14               2) Fineman, Melissa S 17          
     3) Scott, Riley O 14               4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17    
                  26.67       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.70 (1:25.70)   1:55.89 (1:55.89)
        2:22.96 (27.07)     2:53.09 (57.20)   3:23.82 (1:27.93)   3:54.16 (1:58.27)
        4:22.71 (28.55)   4:55.60 (1:01.44)   5:27.80 (1:33.64)   5:59.09 (2:04.93)
        6:25.43 (26.34)     6:55.20 (56.11)   7:26.08 (1:26.99)   7:57.10 (1:58.01)
 56 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         7:38.64    7:57.28  
     1) Wick, Daria L 14                2) Sims, Madeline C 16            
     3) Serniute, Gabriele K 15         4) Albrecht, Emily A 14           
                  27.13       57.44 (57.44)   1:28.83 (1:28.83)   1:59.71 (1:59.71)
        2:25.37 (25.66)     2:53.68 (53.97)   3:23.40 (1:23.69)   3:53.81 (1:54.10)
        4:19.66 (25.85)     4:50.43 (56.62)   5:22.32 (1:28.51)   5:54.04 (2:00.23)
        6:20.19 (26.15)     6:51.12 (57.08)   7:23.96 (1:29.92)   7:57.28 (2:03.24)
 57 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              8:44.73L   7:58.29  
     1) Cimino, Athena S 15             2) Albert, Carigan R 16           
     3) Savitt, Savannah L 14           4) Waite, Carylyn W 16            
                  26.42       56.56 (56.56)   1:28.50 (1:28.50)   2:00.51 (2:00.51)
        2:27.66 (27.15)     2:57.49 (56.98)   3:28.26 (1:27.75)   3:59.04 (1:58.53)
        4:25.58 (26.54)     4:55.77 (56.73)   5:26.86 (1:27.82)   5:57.95 (1:58.91)
        6:23.96 (26.01)     6:53.56 (55.61)   7:26.07 (1:28.12)   7:58.29 (2:00.34)
 -- Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                7:22.71         DQ  
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 15             2) Brooks, Anna C 17              
     3) Wanasek, Serena A 17            4) Skenandore, Kayla F 18         
                  26.13       54.36 (54.36)   1:22.73 (1:22.73)   1:51.28 (1:51.28)
        2:16.62 (25.34)     2:45.90 (54.62)   3:16.25 (1:24.97)   3:46.25 (1:54.97)
        4:12.22 (25.97)     4:41.32 (55.07)   5:11.26 (1:25.01)   5:40.54 (1:54.29)
        6:05.39 (24.85)     6:33.45 (52.91)   7:01.80 (1:21.26)        DQ (1:49.81)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          7:28.40         DQ  
     1) Kellan, Laura F 16              2) Haufler, Kristin M 16          
     3) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17        4) Haufler, Allison T 18          
                  26.31       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.86 (1:25.86)   1:56.67 (1:56.67)
        2:22.98 (26.31)     2:52.34 (55.67)   3:22.70 (1:26.03)   3:53.76 (1:57.09)
        4:20.17 (26.41)     4:49.37 (55.61)   5:18.82 (1:25.06)   5:47.88 (1:54.12)
        6:14.81 (26.93)     6:44.91 (57.03)   7:16.07 (1:28.19)        DQ (1:59.58)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:39.34    1:40.31   40  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 18            2) Anderson, Olivia L 14          
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14            4) Grobe, Kaia J 14               
                  23.76       52.31 (28.55)     1:17.28 (24.97)     1:40.31 (23.03)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:41.28    1:41.83   34  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Haase, Sarah B 17              
     3) Ares, Natalya M 17              4) Tong, Reia D 18                
                  26.35       53.46 (27.11)     1:18.41 (24.95)     1:41.83 (23.42)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:44.18    1:42.31   32  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 16                  2) Mizerak, Courtney G 17         
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 16            4) Ledecky, Kathleen G 15         
                  25.18       53.88 (28.70)     1:19.15 (25.27)     1:42.31 (23.16)
  4 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:46.52    1:42.87   30  
     1) Gosselin, Annie K 14            2) Kaminski, Pauline M 15         
     3) Schneider, Mary E 15            4) Burke, Rachel A 18             
                  27.08       56.32 (29.24)     1:19.33 (23.01)     1:42.87 (23.54)
  5 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:44.06    1:43.09   28  
     1) Li, Kristina R 15               2) Martin, Natalie A 18           
     3) Hough, Kendall R 17             4) Revilak, Sofia A 15            
                  26.29       55.33 (29.04)     1:20.05 (24.72)     1:43.09 (23.04)
  6 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:46.66    1:43.33   26  
     1) Paulson, Emma F 16              2) Campbell, Maryellen 18         
     3) Katter, Heidi E 14              4) Evensen, Courtney M 14         
                  26.21       54.89 (28.68)     1:19.85 (24.96)     1:43.33 (23.48)
  7 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:48.42    1:44.09   24  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 15           2) Lemire, Stephanie J 16         
     3) Rutscher, Claire L 17           4) Guenther, Erika E 14           
                  25.49       54.67 (29.18)     1:20.08 (25.41)     1:44.09 (24.01)
  8 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:48.09    1:44.32   22  
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 16        2) Hayward, Riley M 16            
     3) James, Samantha C 18            4) Patterson, Taylor J 17         
                  26.82       55.81 (28.99)     1:20.50 (24.69)     1:44.32 (23.82)
  9 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:47.06    1:44.68   18  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 17               2) Meinholz, Anna J 18            
     3) Skenandore, Kayla F 18          4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 15            
                  27.19       56.04 (28.85)     1:20.86 (24.82)     1:44.68 (23.82)
 10 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:48.16    1:45.18   14  
     1) Hart, Erin E 14                 2) Hoyt, Shea A 15                
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 17             4) Popp, Meagan L 15              
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)     1:21.85 (25.38)     1:45.18 (23.33)
 11 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:47.57    1:45.31   12  
     1) Jones, Abigail R 15             2) Carnes, Blair M 17             
     3) Nunn, Emma C 18                 4) Gray, Nicole A 17              
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:21.18 (25.15)     1:45.31 (24.13)
 12 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:52.94    1:45.40   10  
     1) Short, Jessica R 14             2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 15      
     3) Keshemberg, Natalie S 14        4) Drabot, Katherine G 14         
                  27.19       55.23 (28.04)     1:21.55 (26.32)     1:45.40 (23.85)
 13 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:44.92    1:45.43    8  
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 16            2) Horton, Madison A 17           
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 16             4) Bestor, Megan C 16             
                  27.13       56.01 (28.88)     1:21.75 (25.74)     1:45.43 (23.68)
 14 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:52.40    1:45.63    6  
     1) Brown, Tess R 17                2) Winkler, Brigitte J 16         
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 16            4) Kamai, Charlotte J 17          
                  34.93       56.42 (21.49)     1:22.16 (25.74)     1:45.63 (23.47)
 15 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:53.64    1:45.73    3  
     1) Cheung, Hilvy 16                2) Xu, Jennifer Z 18              
     3) Lee, Austine 17                 4) Hua, Vivy P 15                 
                  26.64       56.87 (30.23)     1:22.05 (25.18)     1:45.73 (23.68)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:49.03    1:45.73    3  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 17         2) Chen, Jessica T 15             
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 15         4) Meyer, Charlotte R 17          
                  27.21       57.20 (29.99)     1:22.28 (25.08)     1:45.73 (23.45)
 17 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:51.86    1:45.94  
     1) Jackson, Reid R 16              2) Ontjes, Olivia C 15            
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A 18          4) Bishop, Haley E 14             
                  27.77       57.15 (29.38)     1:22.33 (25.18)     1:45.94 (23.61)
 18 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:47.82    1:45.97  
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A 17            2) Davies, Ann S 15               
     3) Brady, Sharlene T 16            4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 16       
                  25.77       56.17 (30.40)     1:22.20 (26.03)     1:45.97 (23.77)
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:46.00    1:46.40  
     1) Georges, Daniela K 15           2) Choi, Dayae 17                 
     3) Wong, Brynne A 16               4) Albertoli, Kaitlyn C 15        
                  26.40       57.58 (31.18)     1:23.08 (25.50)     1:46.40 (23.32)
 20 Nasa Wildcat Aquatics-IL  'A'                     3:51.81    1:46.47  
     1) Kolar, Jamie S 13               2) Swenson, Evan C 17             
     3) Remick, Mallory E 18            4) Tierney, Grace C 15            
                  28.17       57.17 (29.00)     1:22.59 (25.42)     1:46.47 (23.88)
 21 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:49.08    1:46.71  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 18          2) Hazle, Madeline E 17           
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 16              4) Friderichs, Jamie A 17         
                  25.88       57.39 (31.51)     1:23.04 (25.65)     1:46.71 (23.67)
 22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:50.93    1:46.81  
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 17      2) Cohen, Mary K 18               
     3) Moore, Rachel L 17              4) Sheridan, Caitlin M 16         
                  27.50       58.15 (30.65)     1:22.94 (24.79)     1:46.81 (23.87)
 23 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:53.66    1:46.82  
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 16       2) Lucenti, Kara M 15             
     3) Jardeleza, Maria E 14           4) Wall, Ingrid J 13              
                  27.66       56.95 (29.29)     1:22.92 (25.97)     1:46.82 (23.90)
 24 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:53.36    1:46.86  
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 17            2) Munson, Rachel O 14            
     3) Stello, Ellen F 17              4) Malone, Kristin T 15           
                  27.33       57.13 (29.80)     1:23.62 (26.49)     1:46.86 (23.24)
 25 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  3:52.07    1:46.88  
     1) Loniewski, Madeline J 14        2) Shanley, Ashleigh N 17         
     3) Tucker, Miranda L 14            4) Rogers, Kate E 16              
                  27.70       57.63 (29.93)     1:23.08 (25.45)     1:46.88 (23.80)
 26 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:50.13    1:46.91  
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 17       2) Lane, Annie M 15               
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 18               4) Edsall, Kali R 15              
                  27.43       57.04 (29.61)     1:23.19 (26.15)     1:46.91 (23.72)
 26 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:50.14    1:46.91  
     1) Fineman, Melissa S 17           2) Scott, Riley O 14              
     3) Campbell, Megan L 16            4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17    
                  26.94       56.35 (29.41)     1:22.62 (26.27)     1:46.91 (24.29)
 26 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:50.63    1:46.91  
     1) Croman, Cecelia M 15            2) Borendame, Sara J 16           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 15           4) McCord, Margaret A 18          
                  27.74       57.81 (30.07)     1:23.48 (25.67)     1:46.91 (23.43)
 29 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:53.25    1:47.10  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 16          2) Kaplan, Paige E 15             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 16          4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15       
                  26.40       57.17 (30.77)     1:22.99 (25.82)     1:47.10 (24.11)
 30 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:52.32    1:47.20  
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 16           2) Dickson, Morgan J 17           
     3) Falconer, Erin E 14             4) Elliott, Erika L 17            
                  27.01       56.77 (29.76)     1:23.65 (26.88)     1:47.20 (23.55)
 30 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:51.43    1:47.20  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17        2) Munch, Catherine Y 17          
     3) Haufler, Allison T 18           4) Speers, Abigail M 17           
                  27.73       58.11 (30.38)     1:23.73 (25.62)     1:47.20 (23.47)
 32 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:51.18    1:47.32  
     1) McDermott, Sloane E 17          2) Coonce, Molly E 18             
     3) Law, Jennifer J 18              4) Moran, Amanda N 16             
                  28.02       57.47 (29.45)     1:22.85 (25.38)     1:47.32 (24.47)
 33 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:53.22    1:47.44  
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany H 16           2) Herrill, Katherine B 14        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 16        4) Olson, Sarah E 17              
                  27.82       57.51 (29.69)     1:23.51 (26.00)     1:47.44 (23.93)
 33 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:51.99    1:47.44  
     1) Carner, Amanda D 18             2) Gharbo, Alexandria E 17        
     3) Summa, Athena 17                4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 16     
                  26.46       57.90 (31.44)     1:23.87 (25.97)     1:47.44 (23.57)
 35 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:52.81    1:47.48  
     1) Farley-Sepe, Kierston R 14      2) Coady, Jennifer J 17           
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 18        4) Vitek, Ellyn C 17              
                  27.74       58.41 (30.67)     1:23.64 (25.23)     1:47.48 (23.84)
 36 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:53.04    1:47.51  
     1) Gargula, Catherine M 18         2) Ross, Olivia C 17              
     3) Boswell, Madison J 16           4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 17         
                  27.28       57.04 (29.76)     1:22.69 (25.65)     1:47.51 (24.82)
 37 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'            3:54.59    1:47.52  
     1) Moore, Maison J 16              2) Pierce, Natalie L 16           
     3) Lazor, Anne D 17                4) Parsons, Emily A 17            
                  27.56       57.51 (29.95)     1:23.38 (25.87)     1:47.52 (24.14)
 38 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:53.13    1:47.59  
     1) Rettberg, Nicqueline S 14       2) Boyce, Kylie M 16              
     3) Johnson, Taylor M 17            4) Dang, Jaime B 16               
                  28.93       58.85 (29.92)     1:24.12 (25.27)     1:47.59 (23.47)
 39 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:51.70    1:47.60  
     1) Pollard, Ashton E 16            2) Little, Isabelle J 16          
     3) Pesetti, Sydney E 15            4) Lane, Hailey C 16              
                  28.26       57.90 (29.64)     1:23.69 (25.79)     1:47.60 (23.91)
 40 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:29.39L   1:47.70  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 17           2) Lulley, Shannon T 17           
     3) Ng, Selina K 17                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 18             
                  27.96       57.70 (29.74)     1:23.65 (25.95)     1:47.70 (24.05)
 41 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:52.78    1:47.94  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 17           2) Chapko, Nicole M 16            
     3) Zima, Lauren K 18               4) Smith, Emma B 17               
                  27.49       57.35 (29.86)     1:23.74 (26.39)     1:47.94 (24.20)
 42 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:54.58    1:47.97  
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 16        2) Criter, Katherine S 18         
     3) Siebenaller, Samantha A 13      4) Siebenaller, Rachel M 16       
                  28.58       57.26 (28.68)     1:23.36 (26.10)     1:47.97 (24.61)
 43 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:54.51    1:47.98  
     1) Ireland, Margaret M 16          2) Steagall, Lauren E 18          
     3) Jabusch, Sarah M 17             4) Kerr, Christine A 15           
                  27.75       57.69 (29.94)     1:24.14 (26.45)     1:47.98 (23.84)
 44 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:53.92    1:48.47  
     1) Varisco, Madison K 16           2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 16          
     3) Finnigan, Alicia J 14           4) Yeager, Erin E 18              
                  26.82       57.77 (30.95)     1:23.84 (26.07)     1:48.47 (24.63)
 45 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:52.08    1:48.70  
     1) Loud, Shannon M 17              2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 14       
     3) Zielinski, Kristen A 18         4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 17         
                  27.80       59.03 (31.23)     1:24.23 (25.20)     1:48.70 (24.47)
 46 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:54.34    1:48.74  
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17     2) Harrington, Shannon C 16       
     3) McCotter, Annemarie 17          4) Zagoren, Jenna M 16            
                  27.62       58.60 (30.98)     1:24.08 (25.48)     1:48.74 (24.66)
 47 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               4:27.90L   1:48.82  
     1) Baker, Rachel L 15              2) Suek, Ellen R 17               
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 16            4) Albanese, Marla E 15           
                  27.86       58.62 (30.76)     1:24.78 (26.16)     1:48.82 (24.04)
 48 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                        3:53.65L   1:48.87  
     1) Flanagan, Hanna K 16            2) Rosenhauer, Sarah E 18         
     3) Tatlow, Chelsea R 16            4) Nicks, Hannah A 17             
                  28.15       59.16 (31.01)     1:24.31 (25.15)     1:48.87 (24.56)
 49 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        3:53.96    1:48.97  
     1) Leong, Christine J 16           2) Hodges, Ariel C 17             
     3) Charles, Ines G 15              4) Tegner, Madeline R 16          
                  27.46       58.99 (31.53)     1:24.71 (25.72)     1:48.97 (24.26)
 50 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              3:54.55    1:49.05  
     1) King, Abigail N 17              2) Clifford, Emily A 17           
     3) Siewert, Emma C 18              4) Graves, Giorgie L 18           
                  28.63       58.71 (30.08)     1:24.73 (26.02)     1:49.05 (24.32)
 51 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:49.90    1:49.10  
     1) Jones, Aubrey L 15              2) Johnson, Ellen I 17            
     3) Soufi, Mariam W 16              4) Roy, Taylor F 18               
                  28.69       58.86 (30.17)     1:25.02 (26.16)     1:49.10 (24.08)
 52 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:51.65    1:49.18  
     1) Kellan, Laura F 16              2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 18      
     3) Parry, Jordan M 18              4) Haufler, Kristin M 16          
                  28.55       58.89 (30.34)     1:24.82 (25.93)     1:49.18 (24.36)
 53 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'B'             3:54.50    1:49.19  
     1) Hinken, Molly E 17              2) Kuykendall, Olivia J 16        
     3) Gillcrist, Hanna T 16           4) Herich, Lauren B 17            
                  28.58       58.46 (29.88)     1:24.86 (26.40)     1:49.19 (24.33)
 54 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:54.32    1:49.24  
     1) Chory, Margaret L 16            2) Murphy, Jessica L 17           
     3) Avila, Julimar C 15             4) Tocci, Bianca A 18             
                  27.17       59.30 (32.13)     1:25.33 (26.03)     1:49.24 (23.91)
 55 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:54.47    1:49.43  
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 16       2) Horozewski, Briana R 16        
     3) Breger, Katie L 15              4) Wanasek, Serena A 17           
                  27.71       58.32 (30.61)     1:24.96 (26.64)     1:49.43 (24.47)
 56 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'                           3:53.37    1:49.50  
     1) Grunewald, Courtney L 17        2) Laedtke, Heather A 16          
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 17          4) Zwick, Sara M 16               
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)     1:24.77 (26.16)     1:49.50 (24.73)
 57 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:50.29    1:49.56  
     1) Merrell, Eva E 12               2) Wanser, Brooke C 17            
     3) Jiang, Emily 15                 4) Barden, Hollace C 18           
                  27.73       58.48 (30.75)     1:24.35 (25.87)     1:49.56 (25.21)
 58 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:54.35    1:49.59  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 17            2) Campbell, Olivia A 17          
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 16          4) Wawer, Julia S 16              
                  27.28       59.06 (31.78)     1:25.36 (26.30)     1:49.59 (24.23)
 59 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:54.83    1:49.63  
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 13             2) Ripple, Celia K 14             
     3) Johnson, Natalie K 16           4) Mohr, Kathryn E 15             
                  28.60       58.15 (29.55)     1:25.07 (26.92)     1:49.63 (24.56)
 60 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'B'                        3:53.45    1:49.78  
     1) McKenzie, Rachel F 15           2) Pollok, Ashley L 13            
     3) Day, Amanda L 16                4) Day, Lauren N 16               
                  27.20       59.15 (31.95)     1:25.04 (25.89)     1:49.78 (24.74)
 61 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                        3:55.08    1:49.98  
     1) Iwanicki, Alexandra A 18        2) Naughton, Madeline R 17        
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 17            4) Hoffman, Louisa J 17           
                  27.98       59.38 (31.40)     1:25.97 (26.59)     1:49.98 (24.01)
 62 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         3:53.49    1:50.55  
     1) Brittain, Brooke R 17           2) Chesser, Emily R 17            
     3) Kilgore, Mary C 17              4) Hansen, Audra L 18             
                  28.23       59.49 (31.26)     1:26.31 (26.82)     1:50.55 (24.24)
 63 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          3:53.31    1:50.95  
     1) Gauvin, Rachelle N 13           2) Korsberg, Ashlee A 17          
     3) McSweeney, Molly Q 18           4) Mitchell, Katelyn R 16         
                  28.08     1:03.58 (35.50)     1:26.76 (23.18)     1:50.95 (24.19)
 64 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              4:30.33L   1:51.22  
     1) Cimino, Athena S 15             2) Sopapong, Pakawadee 14         
     3) Waite, Carylyn W 16             4) Smith, Annika B 14             
                  28.34     1:00.00 (31.66)     1:26.80 (26.80)     1:51.22 (24.42)
 65 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:53.85    1:51.73  
     1) Kimball, Danielle R 17          2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 15          
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 14            4) Piercy, Nicole D 15            
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:26.36 (26.41)     1:51.73 (25.37)
 66 YMCA of Central Florida-FL  'A'                   3:52.70    1:53.28  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie L 16         2) Morton, Brooke L 18            
     3) Gil, Gabriela M 17              4) Algee, Angela J 17             
                  27.85     1:00.56 (32.71)     1:27.57 (27.01)     1:53.28 (25.71)
 67 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:54.67    1:53.71  
     1) Watson, Abby K 15               2) Cox, Gretchen M 16             
     3) Henry, Cecelia C 17             4) Paskoff, Laura G 16            
                  27.69     1:00.97 (33.28)     1:28.30 (27.33)     1:53.71 (25.41)
 68 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                        3:54.03    1:56.59  
     1) Porporis, Katiana N 13          2) Porporis, Natasha N 16         
     3) Riordan, Mae E 15               4) Porporis, Raquel M 14          
                  28.81     1:01.28 (32.47)     1:30.27 (28.99)     1:56.59 (26.32)
 -- Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:46.49         DQ  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17               2) Eden, Madeleine N 16           
     3) Larson, Nicole M 17             4) Wood, Marisa K 17              
                  26.66       56.64 (29.98)     1:21.22 (24.58)          DQ (23.37)
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:47.99         DQ  
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 15          2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 17          
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 17            4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 16        
                  27.11     1:02.86 (35.75)     1:24.58 (21.72)          DQ (21.49)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:39.34    3:40.26   40  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 18            2) Anderson, Olivia L 14          
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14            4) Grobe, Kaia J 14               
                  25.37       51.56 (51.56)     1:20.87 (29.31)   1:54.59 (1:03.03)
        2:20.38 (25.79)     2:50.07 (55.48)     3:13.62 (23.55)     3:40.26 (50.19)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:41.28    3:42.24   34  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Haase, Sarah B 17              
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 15         4) Tong, Reia D 18                
                  27.11       56.11 (56.11)     1:23.84 (27.73)     1:56.01 (59.90)
        2:21.86 (25.85)     2:51.37 (55.36)     3:15.31 (23.94)     3:42.24 (50.87)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:44.18    3:44.26   32  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen S 16            2) Canty, Rachel N 18             
     3) Hu, Janet Y 16                  4) Hough, Kendall R 17            
                  27.42       56.05 (56.05)     1:25.59 (29.54)   1:59.33 (1:03.28)
        2:23.82 (24.49)     2:52.86 (53.53)     3:16.97 (24.11)     3:44.26 (51.40)
  4 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:46.52    3:46.20   30  
     1) Schneider, Mary E 15            2) Kaminski, Pauline M 15         
     3) Coonce, Molly E 18              4) Burke, Rachel A 18             
                  26.66       55.38 (55.38)     1:25.00 (29.62)   1:58.41 (1:03.03)
        2:24.39 (25.98)     2:54.75 (56.34)     3:18.96 (24.21)     3:46.20 (51.45)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:47.57    3:46.37   28  
     1) Jones, Abigail R 15             2) Carnes, Blair M 17             
     3) Nunn, Emma C 18                 4) Lane, Hailey C 16              
                  27.63       56.33 (56.33)     1:26.69 (30.36)   1:59.79 (1:03.46)
        2:25.11 (25.32)     2:54.23 (54.44)     3:19.15 (24.92)     3:46.37 (52.14)
  6 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:46.66    3:47.42   26  
     1) Paulson, Emma F 16              2) Campbell, Maryellen 18         
     3) Katter, Heidi E 14              4) Yueh, Chandra Y 18             
                  27.78       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.81 (29.79)   2:00.01 (1:03.99)
        2:25.73 (25.72)     2:56.32 (56.31)     3:20.48 (24.16)     3:47.42 (51.10)
  7 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:45.84    3:47.63   24  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17               2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 17           
     3) Larson, Nicole M 17             4) Wood, Marisa K 17              
                  27.73       56.83 (56.83)     1:26.82 (29.99)   2:01.26 (1:04.43)
        2:26.94 (25.68)     2:56.43 (55.17)     3:20.91 (24.48)     3:47.63 (51.20)
  8 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:47.06    3:47.90   22  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 17               2) Meinholz, Anna J 18            
     3) Skenandore, Kayla F 18          4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 15            
                  28.10       57.71 (57.71)     1:27.28 (29.57)   2:01.88 (1:04.17)
        2:26.58 (24.70)     2:56.99 (55.11)     3:21.20 (24.21)     3:47.90 (50.91)
  9 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:49.99    3:48.58   18  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 15           2) Lemire, Stephanie J 16         
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 15              4) Rutscher, Claire L 17          
                  26.85       54.68 (54.68)     1:24.20 (29.52)   1:58.65 (1:03.97)
        2:24.76 (26.11)     2:56.20 (57.55)     3:21.09 (24.89)     3:48.58 (52.38)
 10 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:48.09    3:49.27   14  
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 16        2) Hayward, Riley M 16            
     3) Jardeleza, Maria E 14           4) James, Samantha C 18           
                  28.18       58.02 (58.02)     1:27.65 (29.63)   2:01.47 (1:03.45)
        2:27.80 (26.33)     2:58.39 (56.92)     3:22.48 (24.09)     3:49.27 (50.88)
 11 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:44.92    3:49.69   12  
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 16            2) Horton, Madison A 17           
     3) Bestor, Megan C 16              4) Roy, Taylor F 18               
                  27.68       57.53 (57.53)     1:28.00 (30.47)   2:02.32 (1:04.79)
        2:27.79 (25.47)     2:57.89 (55.57)     3:22.53 (24.64)     3:49.69 (51.80)
 12 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:43.85    3:50.15   10  
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 15          2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 17          
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 17            4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 16        
                  27.32       56.16 (56.16)     1:27.83 (31.67)   2:03.64 (1:07.48)
        2:29.81 (26.17)     3:00.65 (57.01)     3:24.35 (23.70)     3:50.15 (49.50)
 13 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:47.82    3:50.36    8  
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A 17            2) Davies, Ann S 15               
     3) Margroum, Mackenzie A 16        4) Brady, Sharlene T 16           
                  26.78       55.05 (55.05)     1:25.76 (30.71)   2:00.68 (1:05.63)
        2:27.09 (26.41)     2:58.39 (57.71)     3:23.18 (24.79)     3:50.36 (51.97)
 14 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:50.13    3:51.15    6  
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 17       2) Lane, Annie M 15               
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 18               4) Edsall, Kali R 15              
                  27.95       57.07 (57.07)     1:27.07 (30.00)   2:01.68 (1:04.61)
        2:28.12 (26.44)     2:58.98 (57.30)     3:23.77 (24.79)     3:51.15 (52.17)
 15 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:48.16    3:51.16    4  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 17           2) Hoyt, Shea A 15                
     3) Zima, Lauren K 18               4) Popp, Meagan L 15              
                  28.07       58.00 (58.00)     1:28.20 (30.20)   2:03.08 (1:05.08)
        2:29.49 (26.41)     2:59.44 (56.36)     3:24.23 (24.79)     3:51.16 (51.72)
 16 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:50.63    3:51.28    2  
     1) Croman, Cecelia M 15            2) Borendame, Sara J 16           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 15           4) McCord, Margaret A 18          
                  28.14       58.04 (58.04)     1:28.49 (30.45)   2:02.67 (1:04.63)
        2:29.23 (26.56)     3:00.33 (57.66)     3:24.17 (23.84)     3:51.28 (50.95)
 17 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:53.04    3:51.44  
     1) Gargula, Catherine M 18         2) Harris, Sommer D 16            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 16           4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 17         
                  28.35       57.80 (57.80)     1:27.64 (29.84)   2:02.15 (1:04.35)
        2:28.61 (26.46)     2:58.39 (56.24)     3:23.68 (25.29)     3:51.44 (53.05)
 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:51.99    3:51.82  
     1) Carner, Amanda D 18             2) Gharbo, Alexandria E 17        
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 14            4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 16     
                  27.87       56.86 (56.86)     1:27.53 (30.67)   2:03.10 (1:06.24)
        2:29.46 (26.36)     3:00.39 (57.29)     3:25.19 (24.80)     3:51.82 (51.43)
 19 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:53.66    3:51.92  
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 16       2) Lucenti, Kara M 15             
     3) Peterson, Anna L 16             4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 16        
                  28.34       58.45 (58.45)     1:27.97 (29.52)   2:02.46 (1:04.01)
        2:28.74 (26.28)     2:59.77 (57.31)     3:24.88 (25.11)     3:51.92 (52.15)
 20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:50.93    3:52.16  
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 17      2) Cohen, Mary K 18               
     3) Moore, Rachel L 17              4) Sheridan, Caitlin M 16         
                  28.10       56.80 (56.80)     1:27.93 (31.13)   2:03.97 (1:07.17)
        2:29.93 (25.96)     2:59.02 (55.05)     3:23.96 (24.94)     3:52.16 (53.14)
 21 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:44.06    3:52.27  
     1) Li, Kristina R 15               2) Martin, Natalie A 18           
     3) Revilak, Sofia A 15             4) Vincent, Taylor M 16           
                  28.02       58.26 (58.26)     1:28.71 (30.45)   2:03.07 (1:04.81)
        2:29.83 (26.76)     3:00.36 (57.29)     3:24.76 (24.40)     3:52.27 (51.91)
 22 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:51.18    3:52.33  
     1) Gosselin, Annie K 14            2) Prorok, Rachel E 16            
     3) Law, Jennifer J 18              4) Moran, Amanda N 16             
                  27.98       57.71 (57.71)     1:27.93 (30.22)   2:02.33 (1:04.62)
        2:28.72 (26.39)     2:59.17 (56.84)     3:24.32 (25.15)     3:52.33 (53.16)
 23 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:52.32    3:52.63  
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 16           2) Dickson, Morgan J 17           
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 16          4) Falconer, Erin E 14            
                  27.95       57.24 (57.24)     1:27.33 (30.09)   2:02.31 (1:05.07)
        2:29.21 (26.90)     3:00.53 (58.22)     3:25.55 (25.02)     3:52.63 (52.10)
 24 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:51.86    3:53.09  
     1) Jackson, Reid R 16              2) Steagall, Lauren E 18          
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A 18          4) Ontjes, Olivia C 15            
                  28.91       59.99 (59.99)     1:30.68 (30.69)   2:05.82 (1:05.83)
        2:31.68 (25.86)     3:01.82 (56.00)     3:25.95 (24.13)     3:53.09 (51.27)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:29.39L   3:53.17  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 17           2) Lulley, Shannon T 17           
     3) Ng, Selina K 17                 4) Lulley, Chandler J 17          
                  28.39       58.73 (58.73)     1:29.45 (30.72)   2:04.23 (1:05.50)
        2:30.64 (26.41)     3:01.44 (57.21)     3:26.27 (24.83)     3:53.17 (51.73)
 26 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:50.14    3:53.21  
     1) Raukar, Cali V 14               2) Scott, Riley O 14              
     3) Campbell, Megan L 16            4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17    
                  28.40       58.27 (58.27)     1:28.68 (30.41)   2:03.51 (1:05.24)
        2:29.87 (26.36)     3:00.44 (56.93)     3:25.17 (24.73)     3:53.21 (52.77)
 27 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:46.00    3:53.27  
     1) Wong, Brynne A 16               2) Wanser, Brooke C 17            
     3) Jiang, Emily 15                 4) Albertoli, Kaitlyn C 15        
                  28.28       59.03 (59.03)     1:30.34 (31.31)   2:06.16 (1:07.13)
        2:32.64 (26.48)     3:02.23 (56.07)     3:26.68 (24.45)     3:53.27 (51.04)
 28 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:51.43    3:53.36  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17        2) Munch, Catherine Y 17          
     3) Haufler, Allison T 18           4) Speers, Abigail M 17           
                  29.08       59.16 (59.16)     1:30.29 (31.13)   2:05.25 (1:06.09)
        2:31.08 (25.83)     3:01.07 (55.82)     3:25.67 (24.60)     3:53.36 (52.29)
 29 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:53.64    3:53.74  
     1) Cheung, Hilvy 16                2) Lee, Austine 17                
     3) Tohmon, Maki 16                 4) Xu, Jennifer Z 18              
                  28.30       58.33 (58.33)     1:29.19 (30.86)   2:04.78 (1:06.45)
        2:31.59 (26.81)     3:02.04 (57.26)     3:26.30 (24.26)     3:53.74 (51.70)
 30 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'            3:54.59    3:53.79  
     1) Moore, Maison J 16              2) Pierce, Natalie L 16           
     3) Lazor, Anne D 17                4) Parsons, Emily A 17            
                  29.12   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:29.59 (29.37)   2:04.97 (1:04.75)
        2:30.48 (25.51)     3:00.25 (55.28)     3:25.60 (25.35)     3:53.79 (53.54)
 31 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:51.70    3:53.97  
     1) Erard, Emily G 14               2) Little, Isabelle J 16          
     3) Pesetti, Sydney E 15            4) Gray, Nicole A 17              
                  28.99       59.25 (59.25)     1:29.14 (29.89)   2:03.73 (1:04.48)
        2:29.90 (26.17)   3:12.10 (1:08.37)     3:53.97 (41.87)     3:53.97 (41.87)
 32 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:53.22    3:54.13  
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany H 16           2) Herrill, Katherine B 14        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 16        4) Olson, Sarah E 17              
                  28.61       58.71 (58.71)     1:28.93 (30.22)   2:03.24 (1:04.53)
        2:30.02 (26.78)     3:00.86 (57.62)     3:25.86 (25.00)     3:54.13 (53.27)
 33 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  3:52.07    3:54.27  
     1) Loniewski, Madeline J 14        2) Shanley, Ashleigh N 17         
     3) Tucker, Miranda L 14            4) Rogers, Kate E 16              
                  28.40       58.14 (58.14)     1:28.55 (30.41)   2:03.94 (1:05.80)
        2:30.65 (26.71)     3:01.19 (57.25)     3:26.27 (25.08)     3:54.27 (53.08)
 34 Nasa Wildcat Aquatics-IL  'A'                     3:51.81    3:54.41  
     1) Kolar, Jamie S 13               2) Swenson, Evan C 17             
     3) Remick, Mallory E 18            4) Tierney, Grace C 15            
                  28.95       59.58 (59.58)     1:29.09 (29.51)   2:03.59 (1:04.01)
        2:30.29 (26.70)     3:01.32 (57.73)     3:26.38 (25.06)     3:54.41 (53.09)
 35 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:52.40    3:54.43  
     1) Brown, Tess R 17                2) Winkler, Brigitte J 16         
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 16            4) Kamai, Charlotte J 17          
                  29.06       59.46 (59.46)     1:29.99 (30.53)   2:04.87 (1:05.41)
        2:31.95 (27.08)     3:03.31 (58.44)     3:27.82 (24.51)     3:54.43 (51.12)
 36 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:49.03    3:54.45  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 17           2) Chen, Jessica T 15             
     3) Ares, Natalya M 17              4) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 17        
                  28.28       57.70 (57.70)     1:28.00 (30.30)   2:03.57 (1:05.87)
        2:29.63 (26.06)     2:59.97 (56.40)     3:25.69 (25.72)     3:54.45 (54.48)
 37 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:49.08    3:55.11  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 18          2) Hazle, Madeline E 17           
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 16              4) Friderichs, Jamie A 17         
                  26.77       55.52 (55.52)     1:27.48 (31.96)   2:04.71 (1:09.19)
        2:31.42 (26.71)     3:03.01 (58.30)     3:27.46 (24.45)     3:55.11 (52.10)
 38 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       3:54.66    3:55.25  
     1) Pilibosian, Mary M 15           2) Arnold, Mykala M 14            
     3) Pulte, Jaynie M 18              4) Pulte, Mollie A 15             
                  28.86       59.85 (59.85)     1:31.83 (31.98)   2:07.52 (1:07.67)
        2:33.53 (26.01)     3:03.81 (56.29)     3:28.15 (24.34)     3:55.25 (51.44)
 39 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:52.94    3:55.47  
     1) Short, Jessica R 14             2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 15      
     3) Johnson, Natalie K 16           4) Drabot, Katherine G 14         
                  28.43       58.44 (58.44)     1:27.95 (29.51)   2:03.82 (1:05.38)
        2:31.15 (27.33)     3:02.14 (58.32)     3:27.73 (25.59)     3:55.47 (53.33)
 40 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        3:53.96    3:55.65  
     1) Charles, Ines G 15              2) Mattar, Hannah F 18            
     3) Blankenburg, Alexandra L 16     4) Tegner, Madeline R 16          
                  27.90       57.82 (57.82)     1:29.36 (31.54)   2:04.63 (1:06.81)
        2:31.54 (26.91)     3:02.09 (57.46)     3:27.73 (25.64)     3:55.65 (53.56)
 41 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:53.36    3:55.66  
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 17            2) Munson, Rachel O 14            
     3) Stello, Ellen F 17              4) Malone, Kristin T 15           
                  29.13   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:31.27 (30.45)   2:05.99 (1:05.17)
        2:33.04 (27.05)     3:04.80 (58.81)     3:29.07 (24.27)     3:55.66 (50.86)
 42 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:52.47    3:55.85  
     1) Farley-Sepe, Kierston R 14      2) Coady, Jennifer J 17           
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 18        4) Vitek, Ellyn C 17              
                  28.41       58.97 (58.97)     1:30.39 (31.42)   2:07.14 (1:08.17)
        2:33.08 (25.94)     3:04.12 (56.98)     3:28.97 (24.85)     3:55.85 (51.73)
 43 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:54.34    3:56.38  
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17     2) Harrington, Shannon C 16       
     3) McCotter, Annemarie 17          4) Zagoren, Jenna M 16            
                  28.55       58.00 (58.00)     1:29.97 (31.97)   2:05.91 (1:07.91)
        2:32.91 (27.00)     3:03.35 (57.44)     3:28.64 (25.29)     3:56.38 (53.03)
 44 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:52.78    3:56.63  
     1) Hart, Erin E 14                 2) Czarnecki, Kristen M 13        
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 17             4) Chapko, Nicole M 16            
                  28.90       59.05 (59.05)     1:30.29 (31.24)   2:05.76 (1:06.71)
        2:32.56 (26.80)     3:03.57 (57.81)     3:28.82 (25.25)     3:56.63 (53.06)
 45 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:53.25    3:56.72  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 16          2) Kaplan, Paige E 15             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 16          4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15       
                  28.50       58.46 (58.46)     1:30.34 (31.88)   2:07.39 (1:08.93)
        2:33.85 (26.46)     3:03.65 (56.26)     3:28.93 (25.28)     3:56.72 (53.07)
 46 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'B'             3:54.50    3:56.95  
     1) Hinken, Molly E 17              2) Kuykendall, Olivia J 16        
     3) Herich, Lauren B 17             4) Gillcrist, Hanna T 16          
                  29.66   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:32.40 (31.08)   2:07.57 (1:06.25)
        2:34.23 (26.66)     3:05.05 (57.48)     3:29.94 (24.89)     3:56.95 (51.90)
 47 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:54.52    3:57.24  
     1) Chory, Margaret L 16            2) Murphy, Jessica L 17           
     3) Avila, Julimar C 15             4) Tocci, Bianca A 18             
                  28.40       57.31 (57.31)     1:29.62 (32.31)   2:07.28 (1:09.97)
        2:33.88 (26.60)     3:05.22 (57.94)     3:30.04 (24.82)     3:57.24 (52.02)
 48 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:49.90    3:57.82  
     1) Jones, Aubrey L 15              2) Johnson, Ellen I 17            
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 16             4) Soufi, Mariam W 16             
                  29.34       59.26 (59.26)     1:30.00 (30.74)   2:05.67 (1:06.41)
        2:32.88 (27.21)     3:03.76 (58.09)     3:29.32 (25.56)     3:57.82 (54.06)
 49 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                        3:53.65    3:58.17  
     1) Nicks, Hannah A 17              2) Rosenhauer, Sarah E 18         
     3) Walker, Elizabeth J 15          4) Tatlow, Chelsea R 16           
                  28.66       58.97 (58.97)     1:30.88 (31.91)   2:07.12 (1:08.15)
        2:33.79 (26.67)     3:05.86 (58.74)     3:31.09 (25.23)     3:58.17 (52.31)
 50 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:53.92    3:58.41  
     1) Varisco, Madison K 16           2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 16          
     3) Finnigan, Alicia J 14           4) Yeager, Erin E 18              
                  28.21       58.90 (58.90)     1:31.35 (32.45)   2:07.50 (1:08.60)
        2:34.82 (27.32)     3:05.92 (58.42)     3:31.28 (25.36)     3:58.41 (52.49)
 51 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:54.47    3:58.61  
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 16       2) Horozewski, Briana R 16        
     3) Breger, Katie L 15              4) Wanasek, Serena A 17           
                  28.72       58.72 (58.72)     1:30.34 (31.62)   2:06.50 (1:07.78)
        2:33.78 (27.28)     3:05.99 (59.49)     3:31.38 (25.39)     3:58.61 (52.62)
 52 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:26.19L   3:58.68  
     1) Bonfield, Carolyn E 18          2) Wayner, Darby A 14             
     3) Forrester, Patricia D 17        4) Cuda, Josephine M 17           
                  30.10   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:32.29 (31.54)   2:08.20 (1:07.45)
        2:34.45 (26.25)     3:04.48 (56.28)     3:30.35 (25.87)     3:58.68 (54.20)
 53 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:52.08    3:58.75  
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 15   2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 14       
     3) Zielinski, Kristen A 18         4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 17         
                  28.65       59.03 (59.03)     1:31.72 (32.69)   2:08.45 (1:09.42)
        2:34.42 (25.97)     3:05.80 (57.35)     3:30.92 (25.12)     3:58.75 (52.95)
 54 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'                           3:53.37    3:59.13  
     1) Grunewald, Courtney L 17        2) Eden, Madeleine N 16           
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 17          4) Zwick, Sara M 16               
                  29.41   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:31.69 (30.90)   2:07.25 (1:06.46)
        2:33.97 (26.72)     3:04.92 (57.67)     3:30.33 (25.41)     3:59.13 (54.21)
 54 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'B'                        3:53.45    3:59.13  
     1) McKenzie, Rachel F 15           2) Pollok, Ashley L 13            
     3) Day, Amanda L 16                4) Day, Lauren N 16               
                  27.73       57.16 (57.16)     1:29.24 (32.08)   2:05.81 (1:08.65)
        2:32.88 (27.07)     3:04.13 (58.32)     3:30.05 (25.92)     3:59.13 (55.00)
 56 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              3:54.55    3:59.25  
     1) King, Abigail N 17              2) Clifford, Emily A 17           
     3) Siewert, Emma C 18              4) Graves, Giorgie L 18           
                  29.71   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.15 (31.66)   2:09.24 (1:07.75)
        2:36.08 (26.84)     3:06.30 (57.06)     3:31.36 (25.06)     3:59.25 (52.95)
 57 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:53.13    3:59.81  
     1) Duckworth, Casey C 17           2) Boyce, Kylie M 16              
     3) Dang, Jaime B 16                4) Johnson, Taylor M 17           
                  30.91   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:33.70 (31.36)   2:09.60 (1:07.26)
        2:35.99 (26.39)     3:06.89 (57.29)     3:31.93 (25.04)     3:59.81 (52.92)
 58 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:54.58    3:59.91  
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 16        2) Criter, Katherine S 18         
     3) Siebenaller, Samantha A 13      4) Siebenaller, Rachel M 16       
                  29.33   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:30.74 (30.23)   2:05.79 (1:05.28)
        2:33.28 (27.49)     3:05.43 (59.64)     3:31.46 (26.03)     3:59.91 (54.48)
 59 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:51.65    4:00.39  
     1) Kellan, Laura F 16              2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 18      
     3) Parry, Jordan M 18              4) Haufler, Kristin M 16          
                  29.22   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:31.75 (30.84)   2:07.74 (1:06.83)
        2:34.15 (26.41)     3:06.79 (59.05)     3:32.26 (25.47)     4:00.39 (53.60)
 60 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               4:27.90L   4:00.82  
     1) Baker, Rachel L 15              2) Suek, Ellen R 17               
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 16            4) Braden, Mackenzie K 16         
                  28.87       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.81 (32.32)   2:09.01 (1:09.52)
        2:35.49 (26.48)     3:06.02 (57.01)     3:32.52 (26.50)     4:00.82 (54.80)
 61 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:54.35    4:00.86  
     1) Elliott, Erika L 17             2) Xiang, Cheryl M 15             
     3) Campbell, Olivia A 17           4) Wawer, Julia S 16              
                  29.06       59.62 (59.62)     1:32.52 (32.90)   2:09.19 (1:09.57)
        2:36.69 (27.50)     3:08.76 (59.57)     3:33.75 (24.99)     4:00.86 (52.10)
 62 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:54.83    4:01.04  
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 13             2) Petersen, Alexandria K 14      
     3) Keshemberg, Natalie S 14        4) Mohr, Kathryn E 15             
                  29.87   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:31.21 (30.63)   2:06.02 (1:05.44)
        2:33.07 (27.05)   3:08.05 (1:02.03)     3:32.61 (24.56)     4:01.04 (52.99)
 63 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:54.51    4:01.12  
     1) Moore, Kelsey E 17              2) Ireland, Margaret M 16         
     3) Bishop, Haley E 14              4) Kerr, Christine A 15           
                  29.75   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:33.87 (32.78)   2:10.21 (1:09.12)
        2:36.77 (26.56)     3:07.56 (57.35)     3:32.78 (25.22)     4:01.12 (53.56)
 64 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        3:55.07    4:02.10  
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 15         2) McDonald, Delaney R 17         
     3) Foster, Megan E 17              4) Wright, Katherine A 17         
                  29.05       59.22 (59.22)     1:31.87 (32.65)   2:09.14 (1:09.92)
        2:36.29 (27.15)     3:07.84 (58.70)     3:33.48 (25.64)     4:02.10 (54.26)
 65 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:50.29    4:02.35  
     1) Georges, Daniela K 15           2) Kahn, Brittany N 15            
     3) Tran, Annie T 15                4) Merrell, Eva E 12              
                  28.97       59.27 (59.27)     1:32.87 (33.60)   2:09.67 (1:10.40)
        2:37.13 (27.46)     3:08.71 (59.04)     3:33.65 (24.94)     4:02.35 (53.64)
 66 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:53.52    4:02.50  
     1) Janco, Micaella L 16            2) Wilks, Taylor J 16             
     3) Jacobi, Olivia P 16             4) Peters, Stephanie C 16         
                  29.60   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:32.02 (31.76)   2:08.41 (1:08.15)
        2:36.88 (28.47)   3:09.13 (1:00.72)     3:34.74 (25.61)     4:02.50 (53.37)
 67 YMCA of Central Florida-FL  'A'                   3:54.54    4:02.66  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie L 16         2) Magrino, Alexandria L 15       
     3) Gil, Gabriela M 17              4) Romero, Ana C 12               
                  29.46   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:31.65 (31.55)   2:08.21 (1:08.11)
        2:35.53 (27.32)     3:07.10 (58.89)     3:33.17 (26.07)     4:02.66 (55.56)
 68 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          3:53.31    4:02.79  
     1) Gauvin, Rachelle N 13           2) Korsberg, Ashlee A 17          
     3) Pierce, Olivia H 17             4) Mitchell, Katelyn R 16         
                  28.78       58.97 (58.97)     1:31.96 (32.99)   2:08.76 (1:09.79)
        2:37.17 (28.41)   3:09.32 (1:00.56)     3:34.70 (25.38)     4:02.79 (53.47)
 69 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                        3:54.77    4:02.86  
     1) Iwanicki, Alexandra A 18        2) Clancy, Catherine M 14         
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 17            4) Hoffman, Louisa J 17           
                  29.28   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:32.70 (31.58)   2:08.97 (1:07.85)
        2:36.10 (27.13)     3:08.67 (59.70)     3:34.54 (25.87)     4:02.86 (54.19)
 70 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              4:30.33L   4:03.32  
     1) Cimino, Athena S 15             2) Sopapong, Pakawadee 14         
     3) Lehr, Allison P 17              4) Fleming, Clare A 16            
                  29.39   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:33.20 (31.25)   2:08.67 (1:06.72)
        2:36.86 (28.19)   3:09.72 (1:01.05)     3:35.06 (25.34)     4:03.32 (53.60)
 71 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:53.85    4:03.70  
     1) Piercy, Nicole D 15             2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 15          
     3) Summa, Athena 17                4) Kimball, Danielle R 17         
                  29.91   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:33.88 (32.32)   2:10.66 (1:09.10)
        2:37.79 (27.13)     3:08.82 (58.16)     3:34.66 (25.84)     4:03.70 (54.88)
 72 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         3:53.49    4:04.99  
     1) Brittain, Brooke R 17           2) Chesser, Emily R 17            
     3) Kilgore, Mary C 17              4) Hansen, Audra L 18             
                  29.27   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:32.06 (31.99)   2:09.76 (1:09.69)
        2:37.28 (27.52)   3:10.32 (1:00.56)     3:35.67 (25.35)     4:04.99 (54.67)
 73 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:54.67    4:08.32  
     1) Watson, Abby K 15               2) Cox, Gretchen M 16             
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 15            4) Paskoff, Laura G 16            
                  29.24       59.46 (59.46)     1:33.08 (33.62)   2:11.76 (1:12.30)
        2:39.35 (27.59)   3:11.86 (1:00.10)     3:38.82 (26.96)     4:08.32 (56.46)
 74 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                        3:54.03    4:15.19  
     1) Porporis, Natasha N 16          2) Porporis, Katiana N 13         
     3) Riordan, Mae E 15               4) Porporis, Raquel M 14          
                  29.54   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:35.81 (34.11)   2:14.44 (1:12.74)
        2:44.00 (29.56)   3:19.42 (1:04.98)     3:45.99 (26.57)     4:15.19 (55.77)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    20.23      23.23   18.5
  1 Sansoucie, Andrew J       17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     20.99      23.23   18.5
  3 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    20.63      23.32   16  
  4 Murray, Brent E           18 SwimAtlanta-GA         20.58      23.45   15  
  5 Duggan, Sean M            17 Highlander Aquat-FL    20.71      23.85   14  
  6 Richmond, Renny W         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    21.00      24.07   13  
  7 Crosson, Tyler A          17 The Aquakids, In-AR    20.96      24.11   12  
  8 Coor, Wil A               17 Nova of Virginia-VA    20.97      24.22   11  
B - Final
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    21.07      23.73    9  
 10 Sullivan, Sean M          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.04      23.87    7  
 11 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.07      23.92    6  
 12 Skinner, Samuel J         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.06      23.96    5  
 13 Johanns, Luke C           18 Blackline Aquati-MN    21.10      24.06    4  
 14 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    21.12      24.16    3  
 15 O'Hara, Paul F            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.02      24.36    2  
 16 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.02      24.37    1  
C - Final
 17 Sloat, Sean P             17 SwimAtlanta-GA         21.15      23.81  
 18 Calegan, Haden L          17 Una Ifly-IA            21.20      24.25  
 19 Whitcomb, Daniel R        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.21      24.29  
 20 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        21.15      24.32  
 21 Popp, Lucas M             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    21.15      24.38  
 21 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.14      24.38  
 23 Boutte', Adejia P         18 Dynamo-GA              21.25      24.78  
 24 Tan, Steven D             15 Delta Aquatics-IL      21.28      25.06  
D - Final
 25 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    21.33      24.11  
 26 Ballestas, Julian F       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    21.33      24.22  
 27 Jacobs, Julian L          16 Unattached-CA          21.33      24.43  
 27 Reul, Cody M              16 SwimAtlanta-GA         21.36      24.43  
 29 Pierce, Harrison J        16 Tide-VA                21.42      24.46  
 30 Hansen, Benjamin L        18 Tide-VA                21.44      24.51  
 31 Mlynarski, Karol          16 Swift Aquatics-IL      21.38      24.72  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    19.85      20.23  
  2 Murray, Brent E           18 SwimAtlanta-GA         20.25      20.58  
  3 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    20.24      20.63  
  4 Duggan, Sean M            17 Highlander Aquat-FL    20.36      20.71  
  5 Crosson, Tyler A          17 The Aquakids, In-AR    21.08      20.96  
  6 Coor, Wil A               17 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.15      20.97  
  7 Sansoucie, Andrew J       17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     20.69      20.99  
  8 Richmond, Renny W         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    20.45      21.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.37      21.02  
  9 O'Hara, Paul F            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     20.94      21.02  
 11 Sullivan, Sean M          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     20.58      21.04  
 12 Skinner, Samuel J         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.22      21.06  
 13 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    20.85      21.07  
 13 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    20.49      21.07  
 15 Johanns, Luke C           18 Blackline Aquati-MN    20.75      21.10  
 16 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    20.54      21.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     20.96      21.14  
 17 Seliskar, Andrew H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.28      21.14  
 19 Sloat, Sean P             17 SwimAtlanta-GA         20.86      21.15  
 19 Popp, Lucas M             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    21.34      21.15  
 19 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        21.42      21.15  
 22 Calegan, Haden L          17 Una Ifly-IA            21.11      21.20  
 23 Whitcomb, Daniel R        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    20.99      21.21  
 24 Boutte', Adejia P         18 Dynamo-GA              21.01      21.25  
 24 Assis, Matheus C          18 Indian River Aqu-FL    20.97      21.25  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Tan, Steven D             15 Delta Aquatics-IL      21.46      21.28  
 27 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    21.12      21.33  
 27 Jacobs, Julian L          16 Unattached-CA          21.07      21.33  
 27 Ballestas, Julian F       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    21.08      21.33  
 30 Reul, Cody M              16 SwimAtlanta-GA         21.50      21.36  
 31 Mlynarski, Karol          16 Swift Aquatics-IL      21.18      21.38  
 31 Coombs, Jason S           17 Blue Dolfins-FL        21.07      21.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pierce, Harrison J        16 Tide-VA                21.08      21.42  
 33 Johnston, Adam P          18 Highland Hurrica-IN    20.51      21.42  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 John, Corey A             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.36      21.43  
 36 Hansen, Benjamin L        18 Tide-VA                21.27      21.44  
 37 Schriesheim, David B      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.57      21.46  
 37 Pinfold, Brett D          16 First Colony Swi-GU    21.13      21.46  
 39 Kowalsky, Austin J        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.10      21.47  
 39 Belton, Jordon E          17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    21.51      21.47  
 41 Werner, Josh D            18 Waukesha Express-WI    21.38      21.48  
 42 Winder, Alan R            18 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.13      21.49  
 42 Jackson, Tate N           15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    21.62      21.49  
 44 Castillo, Stephen D       17 Highland Hurrica-IN    20.88      21.50  
 45 Elsas, Brennan A          18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    21.32      21.51  
 46 Mazur, Zachary M          17 West Islip Swim-MR     21.51      21.52  
 47 Dearstyne, Trevor K       17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    21.38      21.53  
 48 Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.37      21.54  
 49 Hill, Khyle A             18 Killer Whales-AR       21.20      21.55  
 49 Del Real, Jonathan J      14 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    21.42      21.55  
 51 Irish, Trevor R           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.29      21.57  
 52 Funk, Steyn R             18 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.36      21.59  
 53 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.42      21.60  
 53 Swain, Alexander          17 Waukesha Express-WI    21.51      21.60  
 55 Nolte, John A             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    21.39      21.62  
 55 Hughes, Devyn J           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     21.26      21.62  
 57 Eiken, Andrew G           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    21.60      21.63  
 58 Wahlgren, Erik B          18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    21.53      21.65  
 59 Krause, Joseph M          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    21.20      21.66  
 60 Shull, Stephen R          17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    21.91      21.68  
 60 Prichard, Jeffrey W       18 South Eastern Vi-VA    21.42      21.68  
 60 McCaffrey, Devin R        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    21.60      21.68  
 60 Lucas, Noah K             16 Edina Swim Club-MN     21.28      21.68  
 64 Toulson, Wali K           18 Saint Andrew's S-FG    20.97      21.69  
 64 Bruder, Lucas A           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    21.46      21.69  
 64 Williamson, Maxwell S     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    21.83      21.69  
 67 Mills, Tyler D            16 Barracuda Swim C-SE    21.11      21.70  
 67 Mangold, Barrett J        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.41      21.70  
 69 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         21.69      21.71  
 70 Snyder, Nels A            17 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.61      21.72  
 70 Bergmeister, Mark A       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    21.51      21.72  
 72 Massimini, Sebastian T    15 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    21.65      21.73  
 72 Haber, Sam D              18 Mission San Jose-PC    21.27      21.73  
 74 Leidy, Jacob P            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.73      21.74  
 74 Shozda, Alex              16 Hickory Willow S-IL    21.29      21.74  
 76 Maginnis, Joseph M        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.52      21.76  
 76 Burnley, Jesse W          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    21.50      21.76  
 78 Anderson, Jacob W         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.37      21.79  
 78 Portland, Brian M         15 Hornet Age Group-IL    21.89      21.79  
 80 Phelps, Zachary C         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     21.71      21.81  
 80 Frabbroni, Filippo        17 Badger Aquatics-WI     21.66      21.81  
 80 Andregg, Zachary E        17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    21.63      21.81  
 80 Jackson, Trent B          16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    21.52      21.81  
 84 Owens, Evan T             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.61      21.82  
 84 Kowaleski, Nicholas S     17 St Charles Swim-IL     21.63      21.82  
 86 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.92      21.86  
 86 Bigot, Nicholas C         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.63      21.86  
 88 Oslin, Connor J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    22.18      21.87  
 88 Hartman, Bryce T          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    21.31      21.87  
 90 Strauss, John W           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     21.55      21.88  
 90 Dalton, Reed C            17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    22.16      21.88  
 92 Carbone, Joseph J         15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    21.96      21.90  
 93 Russell, William N        17 South Eastern Vi-VA    21.53      21.92  
 94 Branin, Andrew M          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.59      21.93  
 95 Rusiewski, Dennis A       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    21.61      21.94  
 96 Hamann, Michael S         16 Mundelein Mustan-IL    24.68L     21.95  
 96 Martin, Luke S            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.55      21.95  
 96 Hegazi, Ahmed A           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    21.33      21.95  
 99 Hickman, Riley P          15 Unattached-Davis-SN    21.48      21.96  
100 Perdue, Philip S          15 Greenville Swim-NC     21.60      21.97  
101 Ishikawa-Gutierrez, Anth  16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    21.56      21.98  
101 Spitz, Jacob E            17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    21.97      21.98  
101 Mayfield, Sean A          18 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.95      21.98  
104 Bard, Cameron R           17 Blount Area Swim-SE    21.84      22.02  
105 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.48      22.03  
106 Goddard, Grant E          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.75      22.06  
106 Taylor, Alexander J       14 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     21.65      22.06  
106 Dunne, Patrick J          17 Greater Pensacol-SE    21.51      22.06  
109 Jenny, Frederick M        18 New Albany Aquat-OH    22.00      22.07  
110 Tyrrell, Kyle E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.90      22.09  
111 Dieter, Christopher J     17 St Charles Swim-IL     21.57      22.10  
111 Scarborough, Pierson J    17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.10      22.10  
111 Applin, Kaulen G          17 Harris County Aq-GU    21.65      22.10  
114 Pretorius, Jeandre J      18 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.67      22.11  
115 Riess, Patrick S          17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    22.07      22.12  
115 Davison, Richard F        18 Marin Pirates-PC       21.85      22.12  
117 Whitticar, Ford M         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.85      22.13  
118 Burns, Brian S            17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    21.57      22.14  
118 Sharer, Carter J          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.83      22.14  
120 Greenwald, Travis W       17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    22.15      22.16  
121 Ponting, Mackenzie C      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.46S     22.17  
121 Landweer, Colin R         17 Una Tnt-CC             21.65      22.17  
121 Jiang, David              16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.86      22.17  
121 Santoro, Ryan J           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.18      22.17  
125 Beri, Jonah N             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         21.74      22.20  
125 Olivares, Austin G        17 YMCA of Central-FL     21.67      22.20  
127 Drury, Adam L             16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    21.85      22.22  
128 Rothschild, Brian J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.30      22.23  
129 Widdowson, Neal W         17 Coastal Aquatics-MD    21.63      22.24  
130 Anderson, Will C          17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    22.08      22.25  
130 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.17      22.25  
132 Reithel, Christopher G    18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.69      22.27  
132 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI       21.63      22.27  
134 Wu, Alex B                16 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.68      22.28  
135 Maarse, Oliver H          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.82      22.29  
135 Tao, David A              16 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.68      22.29  
137 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.52      22.30  
137 Kaliszak, Lucas J         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    21.61      22.30  
137 Balderston, James M       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    21.95      22.30  
140 Marsh, Adam C             16 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    21.65      22.32  
140 Seuschek, Shaun J         18 St Charles Swim-IL     21.98      22.32  
140 Poti, Quinn A             16 Blue Dolfins-FL        22.08      22.32  
143 McClernon, Zachary D      17 Academy Bullets-IL     22.01      22.33  
144 Mion, Nicholas D          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.54      22.34  
144 Honeycutt, Chase R        17 New Albany Aquat-OH    21.49      22.34  
146 Rowcliffe, Christian A    17 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.52      22.37  
147 Sowers, Zachary B         17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    22.02      22.41  
148 Kane, Jesse E             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.00      22.43  
149 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Monroe Woodbury-MR     21.63      22.46  
149 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.95      22.46  
151 Garstka, Matthew T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.65      22.47  
151 Baird, Graham M           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.05      22.47  
151 Scordato, Patrick J       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.77      22.47  
151 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.64      22.47  
155 Leiferman, Raymond J      18 Verona Aquatic C-WI    21.89      22.49  
155 Parker, Henry T           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         22.14      22.49  
157 Temple, Austin M          16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    22.05      22.50  
157 Koh, Kevin W              18 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.25L     22.50  
159 Thomson, Daniel A         18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    21.25      22.53  
160 Leighton, Alex C          18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    21.89      22.57  
161 Hardimon, Madison C       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    21.95      22.59  
162 Whittle, Matthew D        16 Unattached-Davis-SN    21.58      22.60  
163 Bessler, Nicholas R       18 Academy Bullets-IL     24.23L     22.63  
164 Barry, Timothy R          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.02      22.78  
165 Blyzinskyj, John A        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    21.85      22.82  
165 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.01      22.82  
167 Locke, Thomas J           15 Marietta Marlins-GA    22.07      22.84  
168 Errichiello, Peter A      17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    22.17      22.91  
169 Fauls, Thomas H           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.82      22.93  
 -- Kuhlik, Matthew D         18 Princeton Piranh-NJ    21.47         DQ  
 -- Swanson, Christopher E    17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    22.12         DQ  
 -- Glass, William B          16 City of Mobile S-SE    21.17        DFS  
 -- Johnson, Jasen A          18 Waukesha Express-WI    22.02        DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    44.70      50.92   20  
                  24.72       50.92 (26.20)                                        
  2 Malone, Reed H            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    44.73      51.06   17  
                  24.77       51.06 (26.29)                                        
  3 Murray, Brent E           18 SwimAtlanta-GA         44.64      51.13   16  
                  24.48       51.13 (26.65)                                        
  4 Pinfold, Brett D          16 First Colony Swi-GU    45.63      51.89   15  
                  25.07       51.89 (26.82)                                        
  5 Duggan, Sean M            17 Highlander Aquat-FL    45.78      52.03   14  
                  24.98       52.03 (27.05)                                        
  6 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    44.89      52.15   13  
                  24.51       52.15 (27.64)                                        
  7 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    45.34      52.17   12  
                  24.36       52.17 (27.81)                                        
  8 Coor, Wil A               17 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.60      52.50   11  
                  25.29       52.50 (27.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eiken, Andrew G           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    45.94      52.53    9  
                  25.39       52.53 (27.14)                                        
 10 Kaisrlik, Justin E        18 UN-09-FL               45.93      52.62    7  
                  25.63       52.62 (26.99)                                        
 11 Popp, Lucas M             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    45.95      52.96    6  
                  25.39       52.96 (27.57)                                        
 12 Burnley, Jesse W          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    45.98      53.15    5  
                  25.30       53.15 (27.85)                                        
 13 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.99      53.59    4  
                  26.06       53.59 (27.53)                                        
 14 Bessler, Nicholas R       18 Academy Bullets-IL     45.98      53.67    3  
                  25.76       53.67 (27.91)                                        
 15 Whitcomb, Daniel R        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.90      54.17    2  
                  25.57       54.17 (28.60)                                        
 16 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR    45.96      54.20    1  
                  25.73       54.20 (28.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ballestas, Julian F       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    46.10      52.49  
                  25.15       52.49 (27.34)                                        
 18 Sansoucie, Andrew J       17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     46.06      52.64  
                  25.45       52.64 (27.19)                                        
 19 Reul, Cody M              16 SwimAtlanta-GA         46.16      52.70  
                  25.72       52.70 (26.98)                                        
 20 Funk, Steyn R             18 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.10      52.92  
                  25.66       52.92 (27.26)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Sean M          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.09      53.07  
                  24.98       53.07 (28.09)                                        
 22 Skinner, Samuel J         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    46.14      53.08  
                  25.69       53.08 (27.39)                                        
 23 Crosson, Tyler A          17 The Aquakids, In-AR    46.14      53.33  
                  25.58       53.33 (27.75)                                        
 24 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         46.03      53.85  
                  25.94       53.85 (27.91)                                        
D - Final
 25 Richmond, Renny W         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    46.41      52.63  
                  25.26       52.63 (27.37)                                        
 26 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    46.23      52.90  
                  25.25       52.90 (27.65)                                        
 27 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.17      53.41  
                  25.74       53.41 (27.67)                                        
 28 Rothschild, Brian J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.24      53.61  
                  25.63       53.61 (27.98)                                        
 29 Elsas, Brennan A          18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    46.34      53.80  
                  25.64       53.80 (28.16)                                        
 30 Assis, Matheus C          18 Indian River Aqu-FL    46.29      53.86  
                  25.26       53.86 (28.60)                                        
 31 Hughes, Devyn J           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     46.41      53.99  
                  25.69       53.99 (28.30)                                        
 32 Winder, Alan R            18 North Bay Aquati-PC    46.19      54.04  
                  26.36       54.04 (27.68)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Brent E           18 SwimAtlanta-GA         44.45      44.64  
                  21.05       44.64 (23.59)                                        
  2 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    44.66      44.70  
                  21.75       44.70 (22.95)                                        
  3 Malone, Reed H            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.09      44.73  
                  21.57       44.73 (23.16)                                        
  4 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    45.10      44.89  
                  21.29       44.89 (23.60)                                        
  5 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    45.01      45.34  
                  21.41       45.34 (23.93)                                        
  6 Coor, Wil A               17 Nova of Virginia-VA    46.15      45.60  
                  21.70       45.60 (23.90)                                        
  7 Pinfold, Brett D          16 First Colony Swi-GU    45.52      45.63  
                  22.11       45.63 (23.52)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sean M            17 Highlander Aquat-FL    44.29      45.78  
                  21.76       45.78 (24.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitcomb, Daniel R        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    46.06      45.90  
                  21.92       45.90 (23.98)                                        
 10 Kaisrlik, Justin E        18 UN-09-FL               46.39      45.93  
                  22.45       45.93 (23.48)                                        
 11 Eiken, Andrew G           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    46.46      45.94  
                  22.18       45.94 (23.76)                                        
 12 Popp, Lucas M             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    46.08      45.95  
                  22.06       45.95 (23.89)                                        
 13 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR    46.88      45.96  
                  22.10       45.96 (23.86)                                        
 14 Bessler, Nicholas R       18 Academy Bullets-IL     45.93      45.98  
                  22.03       45.98 (23.95)                                        
 14 Burnley, Jesse W          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    46.72      45.98  
                  22.09       45.98 (23.89)                                        
 16 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.94      45.99  
                  22.12       45.99 (23.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         46.60      46.03  
                  22.11       46.03 (23.92)                                        
 18 Sansoucie, Andrew J       17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     46.87      46.06  
                  22.43       46.06 (23.63)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Sean M          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     45.23      46.09  
                  22.10       46.09 (23.99)                                        
 20 Funk, Steyn R             18 Highlander Aquat-FL    45.34      46.10  
                  22.21       46.10 (23.89)                                        
 20 Ballestas, Julian F       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    45.40      46.10  
                  21.84       46.10 (24.26)                                        
 22 Crosson, Tyler A          17 The Aquakids, In-AR    45.85      46.14  
                  22.13       46.14 (24.01)                                        
 22 Skinner, Samuel J         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    46.03      46.14  
                  22.17       46.14 (23.97)                                        
 24 Reul, Cody M              16 SwimAtlanta-GA         46.94      46.16  
                  22.23       46.16 (23.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     45.39      46.17  
                  21.83       46.17 (24.34)                                        
 26 Winder, Alan R            18 North Bay Aquati-PC    45.51      46.19  
                  22.26       46.19 (23.93)                                        
 27 Poorman, Declan E         17 Swim Macon-GA          45.83      46.22  
                  22.30       46.22 (23.92)                                        
 28 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    45.51      46.23  
                  22.07       46.23 (24.16)                                        
 29 Rothschild, Brian J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.29      46.24  
                  22.06       46.24 (24.18)                                        
 30 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    47.69      46.29  
                  22.06       46.29 (24.23)                                        
 30 Assis, Matheus C          18 Indian River Aqu-FL    46.09      46.29  
                  21.96       46.29 (24.33)                                        
 32 Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.43      46.30  
                  22.19       46.30 (24.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Elsas, Brennan A          18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    53.40L     46.34  
                  22.21       46.34 (24.13)                                        
 34 Hughes, Devyn J           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     46.85      46.41  
                  22.23       46.41 (24.18)                                        
 34 Richmond, Renny W         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    45.12      46.41  
                  22.07       46.41 (24.34)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Irish, Trevor R           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    46.20      46.47  
                  22.44       46.47 (24.03)                                        
 37 Hansen, Benjamin L        18 Tide-VA                46.32      46.48  
                  22.35       46.48 (24.13)                                        
 38 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       15 Tide-VA                48.06      46.54  
                  22.23       46.54 (24.31)                                        
 38 Miller, Jacob C           15 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    53.44L     46.54  
                  22.49       46.54 (24.05)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Paul F            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.54      46.55  
                  21.89       46.55 (24.66)                                        
 41 Coombs, Jason S           17 Blue Dolfins-FL        45.08      46.60  
                  22.01       46.60 (24.59)                                        
 42 Spitz, Jacob E            17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    46.90      46.61  
                  22.33       46.61 (24.28)                                        
 43 Kowalsky, Austin J        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.90      46.62  
                  21.99       46.62 (24.63)                                        
 44 Belton, Jordon E          17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    47.18      46.69  
                  22.60       46.69 (24.09)                                        
 45 Dunne, Patrick J          17 Greater Pensacol-SE    46.33      46.71  
                  22.22       46.71 (24.49)                                        
 45 Mangold, Barrett J        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    45.87      46.71  
                  22.48       46.71 (24.23)                                        
 47 Phelps, Zachary C         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     47.90      46.73  
                  22.27       46.73 (24.46)                                        
 48 Boutte', Adejia P         18 Dynamo-GA              45.85      46.74  
                  22.44       46.74 (24.30)                                        
 49 Otruba, Lucas W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    47.69      46.75  
                  22.48       46.75 (24.27)                                        
 50 Mlynarski, Karol          16 Swift Aquatics-IL      46.86      46.77  
                  22.48       46.77 (24.29)                                        
 51 John, Corey A             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    47.06      46.80  
                  22.35       46.80 (24.45)                                        
 52 Tan, Steven D             15 Delta Aquatics-IL      46.40      46.81  
                  22.35       46.81 (24.46)                                        
 53 Goddard, Grant E          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.63      46.82  
                  22.51       46.82 (24.31)                                        
 53 Waite, Dean G             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    46.37      46.82  
                  22.37       46.82 (24.45)                                        
 55 Jones, Matthew T          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    46.56      46.84  
                  22.44       46.84 (24.40)                                        
 56 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    47.07      46.87  
                  22.64       46.87 (24.23)                                        
 57 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    45.96      46.88  
                  22.52       46.88 (24.36)                                        
 58 Johanns, Luke C           18 Blackline Aquati-MN    46.08      46.93  
                  22.34       46.93 (24.59)                                        
 58 Iotte, Jakob R            17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     46.35      46.93  
                  22.83       46.93 (24.10)                                        
 60 Petrone, Joseph N         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       46.63      46.94  
                  22.48       46.94 (24.46)                                        
 61 Nolte, John A             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    47.07      46.95  
                  22.37       46.95 (24.58)                                        
 62 Cline, Bradley K          17 North Bay Aquati-PC    47.76      46.98  
                  22.70       46.98 (24.28)                                        
 63 Altman, Ridge W           18 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    46.06      47.00  
                  22.66       47.00 (24.34)                                        
 64 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.37      47.02  
                  22.51       47.02 (24.51)                                        
 65 Maginnis, Joseph M        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    46.77      47.03  
                  22.58       47.03 (24.45)                                        
 66 Rusiewski, Dennis A       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    47.07      47.05  
                  22.44       47.05 (24.61)                                        
 67 Jacobs, Julian L          16 Unattached-CA          46.06      47.08  
                  22.34       47.08 (24.74)                                        
 67 Jessee, Nick              16 Palatine Park Di-IL    47.21      47.08  
                  22.94       47.08 (24.14)                                        
 69 Hickman, Riley P          15 Unattached-Davis-SN    47.22      47.11  
                  22.54       47.11 (24.57)                                        
 70 Jackson, Trent B          16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    53.05L     47.19  
                  22.83       47.19 (24.36)                                        
 70 Rude, Evin G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.85      47.19  
                  23.17       47.19 (24.02)                                        
 72 Konarski, Kevin R         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.39      47.21  
                  22.75       47.21 (24.46)                                        
 72 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    47.35      47.21  
                  22.66       47.21 (24.55)                                        
 74 Simoneau, Jonathan T      17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    46.92      47.24  
                  22.64       47.24 (24.60)                                        
 74 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        46.90      47.24  
                  22.34       47.24 (24.90)                                        
 74 Perdue, Philip S          15 Greenville Swim-NC     47.38      47.24  
                  22.45       47.24 (24.79)                                        
 77 Snyder, Nels A            17 New Trier Swim C-IL    47.60      47.25  
                  22.39       47.25 (24.86)                                        
 78 Hanks, Levi C             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    47.96      47.27  
                  22.84       47.27 (24.43)                                        
 79 Thomson, Daniel A         18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    46.14      47.31  
                  22.62       47.31 (24.69)                                        
 80 Egan, Liam C              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    47.05      47.34  
                  23.16       47.34 (24.18)                                        
 81 Carbone, Joseph J         15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    46.65      47.35  
                  22.51       47.35 (24.84)                                        
 82 Strauss, John W           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     46.59      47.37  
                  22.80       47.37 (24.57)                                        
 83 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.34      47.39  
                  22.93       47.39 (24.46)                                        
 84 Kuhlik, Matthew D         18 Princeton Piranh-NJ    46.93      47.41  
                  22.50       47.41 (24.91)                                        
 84 Beri, Jonah N             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.88L     47.41  
                  22.98       47.41 (24.43)                                        
 84 Sharer, Carter J          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.88      47.41  
                  22.63       47.41 (24.78)                                        
 87 Marsh, Adam C             16 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    47.16      47.42  
                  22.79       47.42 (24.63)                                        
 88 Riess, Patrick S          17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    47.79      47.44  
                  22.84       47.44 (24.60)                                        
 89 Tillery, Kristopher P     16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    47.63      47.45  
                  22.87       47.45 (24.58)                                        
 90 Drury, Adam L             16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    46.99      47.49  
                  23.00       47.49 (24.49)                                        
 90 Pena, Alexander E         16 Highlander Aquat-FL    47.06      47.49  
                  22.88       47.49 (24.61)                                        
 92 Haber, Sam D              18 Mission San Jose-PC    46.64      47.50  
                  22.99       47.50 (24.51)                                        
 93 Shull, Stephen R          17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    47.51      47.52  
                  23.05       47.52 (24.47)                                        
 94 Kizer, Alexander P        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    46.98      47.53  
                  22.76       47.53 (24.77)                                        
 95 Hardimon, Madison C       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    46.70      47.54  
                  22.99       47.54 (24.55)                                        
 96 Whitticar, Ford M         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.92      47.56  
                  22.69       47.56 (24.87)                                        
 96 Ponting, Mackenzie C      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    47.98      47.56  
                  23.29       47.56 (24.27)                                        
 98 Wen, Michael              16 UN - Class-CA          47.46      47.57  
                  22.78       47.57 (24.79)                                        
 98 Mills, Tyler D            16 Barracuda Swim C-SE    46.95      47.57  
                  22.68       47.57 (24.89)                                        
100 Leiferman, Raymond J      18 Verona Aquatic C-WI    47.39      47.60  
                  22.73       47.60 (24.87)                                        
100 Dieter, Christopher J     17 St Charles Swim-IL     46.60      47.60  
                  22.65       47.60 (24.95)                                        
102 Oslin, Connor J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    47.82      47.61  
                  23.27       47.61 (24.34)                                        
103 Burns, Brian S            17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    47.54      47.62  
                  23.06       47.62 (24.56)                                        
104 Dalton, Reed C            17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    47.07      47.63  
                  22.87       47.63 (24.76)                                        
105 Baird, Graham M           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.00      47.66  
                  22.89       47.66 (24.77)                                        
106 Leighton, Alex C          18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    47.87      47.67  
                  22.63       47.67 (25.04)                                        
107 Russell, William N        17 South Eastern Vi-VA    47.15      47.68  
                  23.20       47.68 (24.48)                                        
107 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    47.55      47.68  
                  22.82       47.68 (24.86)                                        
109 Huffman, Liam G           16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    47.67      47.69  
                  23.02       47.69 (24.67)                                        
110 Hegazi, Ahmed A           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    46.81      47.71  
                  22.76       47.71 (24.95)                                        
111 Peters, Ryan S            16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    47.51      47.72  
                  22.92       47.72 (24.80)                                        
112 Gedney, Brennan L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      47.73  
                  22.70       47.73 (25.03)                                        
113 Castillo, Stephen D       17 Highland Hurrica-IN    46.14      47.74  
                  21.95       47.74 (25.79)                                        
113 Bryant, Russell O         18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    47.98      47.74  
                  22.96       47.74 (24.78)                                        
113 Lucas, Noah K             16 Edina Swim Club-MN     53.40L     47.74  
                  23.09       47.74 (24.65)                                        
116 Birklid, Cole L           16 The Great Wolf S-MN    53.92L     47.76  
                  23.10       47.76 (24.66)                                        
117 Tao, David A              16 New Trier Swim C-IL    47.74      47.78  
                  22.88       47.78 (24.90)                                        
118 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.26      47.79  
                  23.09       47.79 (24.70)                                        
119 Juarez, Jaime F           18 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    54.94L     47.80  
                  22.80       47.80 (25.00)                                        
120 Shozda, Alex              16 Hickory Willow S-IL    46.65      47.82  
                  23.07       47.82 (24.75)                                        
121 Frabbroni, Filippo        17 Badger Aquatics-WI     47.73      47.84  
                  23.17       47.84 (24.67)                                        
121 Huft, Erick W             16 Edina Swim Club-MN     47.37      47.84  
                  23.18       47.84 (24.66)                                        
121 Ishikawa-Gutierrez, Anth  16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    47.45      47.84  
                  22.93       47.84 (24.91)                                        
124 Glaser, Jonathan D        17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    47.57      47.87  
                  23.23       47.87 (24.64)                                        
125 Thielen, Jonathon K       17 Academy Bullets-IL     47.52      47.92  
                  23.02       47.92 (24.90)                                        
126 Ross, Jordan A            14 SwimAtlanta-GA         47.78      47.95  
                  22.91       47.95 (25.04)                                        
127 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.62      47.96  
                  23.10       47.96 (24.86)                                        
128 Wahlgren, Erik B          18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    47.53      47.97  
                  22.97       47.97 (25.00)                                        
129 Sloat, Sean P             17 SwimAtlanta-GA         46.09      47.98  
                  23.43       47.98 (24.55)                                        
130 Williams, Chase F         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    47.95      48.00  
                  23.05       48.00 (24.95)                                        
131 Deloache, Cash R          15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     47.95      48.01  
                  23.32       48.01 (24.69)                                        
131 Marshall, Zachary D       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         47.08      48.01  
                  23.13       48.01 (24.88)                                        
133 Swain, Alexander          17 Waukesha Express-WI    46.67      48.03  
                  22.57       48.03 (25.46)                                        
134 Portland, Brian M         15 Hornet Age Group-IL    47.53      48.05  
                  22.84       48.05 (25.21)                                        
134 Bigot, Nicholas C         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    47.83      48.05  
                  23.05       48.05 (25.00)                                        
134 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    46.35      48.05  
                  22.83       48.05 (25.22)                                        
137 Karas, Lysimachos A       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    48.03      48.07  
                  23.28       48.07 (24.79)                                        
137 Gannon, Kyle A            16 St Charles Swim-IL     47.86      48.07  
                  23.12       48.07 (24.95)                                        
139 Anderson, Will C          17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    47.58      48.08  
                  23.05       48.08 (25.03)                                        
140 Gibson, Matthew W         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.82      48.12  
                  23.11       48.12 (25.01)                                        
141 Morseth, Ben G            18 Southern Waters-SE     47.56      48.14  
                  22.92       48.14 (25.22)                                        
142 Johnson, Michael J        18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    48.04      48.15  
                  23.44       48.15 (24.71)                                        
143 Bard, Cameron R           17 Blount Area Swim-SE    47.68      48.16  
                  22.87       48.16 (25.29)                                        
144 Johnston, Adam P          18 Highland Hurrica-IN    45.88      48.18  
                  22.97       48.18 (25.21)                                        
145 Bull, Adam H              17 City of Richards-NT    46.90      48.19  
                  23.84       48.19 (24.35)                                        
146 Connors, Nicholas         18 Tri-city Channel-IE    48.01      48.21  
                  23.44       48.21 (24.77)                                        
147 Jackson, Andrew C         16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    47.89      48.23  
                  23.02       48.23 (25.21)                                        
148 Hill, Khyle A             18 Killer Whales-AR       47.89      48.24  
                  22.65       48.24 (25.59)                                        
149 Sowers, Zachary B         17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    47.88      48.25  
                  23.22       48.25 (25.03)                                        
150 Poskin, Kevin M           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    47.83      48.33  
                  23.52       48.33 (24.81)                                        
151 Davison, Richard F        18 Marin Pirates-PC       47.05      48.34  
                  23.37       48.34 (24.97)                                        
152 Stupey, John H            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    48.09      48.35  
                  23.17       48.35 (25.18)                                        
153 Zheng, Evan T             17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    46.99      48.38  
                  22.91       48.38 (25.47)                                        
154 Olivares, Austin G        17 YMCA of Central-FL     46.58      48.42  
                  23.20       48.42 (25.22)                                        
155 Applin, Kaulen G          17 Harris County Aq-GU    47.82      48.44  
                  23.38       48.44 (25.06)                                        
156 Krause, Joseph M          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    46.35      48.56  
                  23.29       48.56 (25.27)                                        
157 Hartman, Bryce T          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    47.65      48.62  
                  23.11       48.62 (25.51)                                        
158 Wu, Alex B                16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.54      48.70  
                  22.96       48.70 (25.74)                                        
158 Gormley, Matthew T        17 Las Cruces Aquat-NM    47.79      48.70  
                  23.49       48.70 (25.21)                                        
160 Gregor, Sean D            16 Hickory Willow S-IL    46.85      48.74  
                  23.41       48.74 (25.33)                                        
161 Rogers, Zachary R         16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    48.07      48.77  
                  23.46       48.77 (25.31)                                        
162 Gibson, Andrew S          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.09      48.78  
                  23.27       48.78 (25.51)                                        
163 Mion, Nicholas D          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.01      48.85  
                  23.25       48.85 (25.60)                                        
164 Rill, Paul R              18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    48.06      48.87  
                  23.39       48.87 (25.48)                                        
165 Lieberman, Jonathan D     17 Team Foxjet-MN         47.68      48.98  
                  23.89       48.98 (25.09)                                        
166 Del Real, Jonathan J      14 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    47.10      48.99  
                  23.03       48.99 (25.96)                                        
167 Winans, Trevor A          14 Hickory Willow S-IL    47.94      49.03  
                  23.54       49.03 (25.49)                                        
168 Rowcliffe, Christian A    17 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.80      49.04  
                  23.26       49.04 (25.78)                                        
169 Martin, Luke S            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    48.00      49.13  
                  23.17       49.13 (25.96)                                        
170 Naik, Naresh K            17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     46.83      49.14  
                  23.55       49.14 (25.59)                                        
171 Landweer, Colin R         17 Una Tnt-CC             47.05      49.26  
                  23.71       49.26 (25.55)                                        
172 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    47.54      49.36  
                  23.78       49.36 (25.58)                                        
173 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.33      49.47  
                  23.41       49.47 (26.06)                                        
 -- Calegan, Haden L          17 Una Ifly-IA            46.53        DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malone, Reed H            16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:37.72    1:50.97   20  
                  26.05       55.05 (29.00)     1:23.42 (28.37)     1:50.97 (27.55)
  2 Duggan, Sean M            17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:37.57    1:53.28   17  
                  26.41       55.45 (29.04)     1:25.04 (29.59)     1:53.28 (28.24)
  3 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:35.78    1:53.31   16  
                  25.97       55.05 (29.08)     1:24.73 (29.68)     1:53.31 (28.58)
  4 Jones, Jordan S           18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:38.88    1:53.92   15  
                  27.02       55.75 (28.73)     1:24.83 (29.08)     1:53.92 (29.09)
  5 Ballestas, Julian F       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:39.31    1:53.97   14  
                  26.59       54.87 (28.28)     1:24.51 (29.64)     1:53.97 (29.46)
  6 Thomson, Daniel A         18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:39.15    1:54.53   13  
                  26.60       55.54 (28.94)     1:25.01 (29.47)     1:54.53 (29.52)
  7 Lehane, Sean M            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:38.65    1:54.61   12  
                  26.36       55.75 (29.39)     1:24.96 (29.21)     1:54.61 (29.65)
  8 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:37.99    1:55.14   11  
                  27.10       55.80 (28.70)     1:25.64 (29.84)     1:55.14 (29.50)
B - Final
  9 Reul, Cody M              16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:39.55    1:53.44    9  
                  26.36       55.43 (29.07)     1:24.70 (29.27)     1:53.44 (28.74)
 10 Murray, Brent E           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:40.21    1:53.79    7  
                  26.39       54.97 (28.58)     1:24.75 (29.78)     1:53.79 (29.04)
 11 Eiken, Andrew G           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:39.42    1:53.81    6  
                  26.76       55.41 (28.65)     1:24.85 (29.44)     1:53.81 (28.96)
 12 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:40.13    1:54.85    5  
                  26.29       55.66 (29.37)     1:25.38 (29.72)     1:54.85 (29.47)
 13 Poorman, Declan E         17 Swim Macon-GA        1:39.68    1:55.01    4  
                  26.99       56.14 (29.15)     1:26.17 (30.03)     1:55.01 (28.84)
 14 Pinfold, Brett D          16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:39.55    1:55.83    3  
                  26.87       55.56 (28.69)     1:25.08 (29.52)     1:55.83 (30.75)
 15 Petrone, Joseph N         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:39.91    1:56.22    2  
                  27.40       56.72 (29.32)     1:26.34 (29.62)     1:56.22 (29.88)
 16 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:39.92    1:58.12    1  
                  27.25       56.56 (29.31)     1:26.53 (29.97)     1:58.12 (31.59)
C - Final
 17 Egan, Liam C              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.80    1:53.45  
                  27.24       55.83 (28.59)     1:24.91 (29.08)     1:53.45 (28.54)
 17 Swanson, Christopher E    17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:40.38    1:53.45  
                  26.45       55.23 (28.78)     1:24.97 (29.74)     1:53.45 (28.48)
 19 Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:40.32    1:55.20  
                  27.11       56.05 (28.94)     1:25.70 (29.65)     1:55.20 (29.50)
 20 Cline, Bradley K          17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:40.29    1:55.52  
                  27.19       56.41 (29.22)     1:26.25 (29.84)     1:55.52 (29.27)
 21 Kaisrlik, Justin E        18 UN-09-FL             1:40.71    1:56.18  
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)     1:26.14 (29.61)     1:56.18 (30.04)
 22 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.49    1:56.87  
                  27.26       56.96 (29.70)     1:27.29 (30.33)     1:56.87 (29.58)
 23 Brooks, William P         16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:40.76    1:57.21  
                  27.77       56.98 (29.21)     1:27.42 (30.44)     1:57.21 (29.79)
 24 Popp, Lucas M             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:40.36    1:57.70  
                  26.44       56.34 (29.90)     1:27.19 (30.85)     1:57.70 (30.51)
D - Final
 25 Jackson, Trent B          16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:40.82    1:55.76  
                  27.01       56.64 (29.63)     1:26.41 (29.77)     1:55.76 (29.35)
 26 Funk, Steyn R             18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:41.08    1:55.86  
                  27.19       56.80 (29.61)     1:26.98 (30.18)     1:55.86 (28.88)
 27 Otruba, Lucas W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:40.88    1:55.88  
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)     1:26.61 (29.51)     1:55.88 (29.27)
 28 Hanks, Levi C             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:41.07    1:56.26  
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)     1:27.08 (30.08)     1:56.26 (29.18)
 29 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.01    1:56.42  
                  27.18       56.94 (29.76)     1:26.78 (29.84)     1:56.42 (29.64)
 30 Richmond, Renny W         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI  1:41.05    1:58.78  
                  27.44       58.23 (30.79)     1:28.94 (30.71)     1:58.78 (29.84)
 31 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:40.95    1:59.19  
                  27.15       57.56 (30.41)     1:29.16 (31.60)     1:59.19 (30.03)
 32 Rothschild, Brian J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.08    2:00.84  
                  26.93       57.68 (30.75)     1:29.38 (31.70)     2:00.84 (31.46)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:35.25    1:35.78  
                  21.94       46.21 (24.27)     1:11.11 (24.90)     1:35.78 (24.67)
  2 Duggan, Sean M            17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:37.90    1:37.57  
                  22.49       47.19 (24.70)     1:12.49 (25.30)     1:37.57 (25.08)
  3 Malone, Reed H            16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:38.54    1:37.72  
                  22.48       47.37 (24.89)     1:12.57 (25.20)     1:37.72 (25.15)
  4 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:39.87    1:37.99  
                  23.28       48.32 (25.04)     1:13.36 (25.04)     1:37.99 (24.63)
  5 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:37.36    1:38.61  
                  22.63       47.29 (24.66)     1:12.48 (25.19)     1:38.61 (26.13)
  6 Lehane, Sean M            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:38.96    1:38.65  
                  23.47       48.85 (25.38)     1:13.61 (24.76)     1:38.65 (25.04)
  7 Jones, Jordan S           18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:41.39    1:38.88  
                  23.17       48.20 (25.03)     1:13.29 (25.09)     1:38.88 (25.59)
  8 Thomson, Daniel A         18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:37.47    1:39.15  
                  23.44       48.67 (25.23)     1:13.96 (25.29)     1:39.15 (25.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ballestas, Julian F       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:39.06    1:39.31  
                  23.00       47.76 (24.76)     1:13.61 (25.85)     1:39.31 (25.70)
 10 Eiken, Andrew G           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:40.41    1:39.42  
                  23.50       48.69 (25.19)     1:13.93 (25.24)     1:39.42 (25.49)
 11 Pinfold, Brett D          16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:38.38    1:39.55  
                  23.48       48.89 (25.41)     1:14.17 (25.28)     1:39.55 (25.38)
 11 Reul, Cody M              16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:39.63    1:39.55  
                  23.14       47.99 (24.85)     1:13.93 (25.94)     1:39.55 (25.62)
 13 Poorman, Declan E         17 Swim Macon-GA        1:39.20    1:39.68  
                  23.50       48.63 (25.13)     1:14.23 (25.60)     1:39.68 (25.45)
 14 Petrone, Joseph N         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.11    1:39.91  
                  23.82       48.76 (24.94)     1:14.48 (25.72)     1:39.91 (25.43)
 15 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:42.30    1:39.92  
                  22.74       48.04 (25.30)     1:13.39 (25.35)     1:39.92 (26.53)
 16 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:39.15    1:40.13  
                  23.12       48.51 (25.39)     1:14.48 (25.97)     1:40.13 (25.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, Brent E           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:38.32    1:40.21  
                  23.13       48.43 (25.30)     1:14.40 (25.97)     1:40.21 (25.81)
 18 Cline, Bradley K          17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:39.61    1:40.29  
                  23.59       49.02 (25.43)     1:14.64 (25.62)     1:40.29 (25.65)
 19 Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:38.38    1:40.32  
                  23.39       48.45 (25.06)     1:14.34 (25.89)     1:40.32 (25.98)
 20 Popp, Lucas M             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:42.80    1:40.36  
                  23.09       48.29 (25.20)     1:14.31 (26.02)     1:40.36 (26.05)
 21 Swanson, Christopher E    17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:56.46L   1:40.38  
                  23.88       49.33 (25.45)     1:15.03 (25.70)     1:40.38 (25.35)
 22 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.73    1:40.49  
                  23.48       48.56 (25.08)     1:14.35 (25.79)     1:40.49 (26.14)
 23 Kaisrlik, Justin E        18 UN-09-FL             1:38.11    1:40.71  
                  22.67       47.82 (25.15)     1:14.19 (26.37)     1:40.71 (26.52)
 24 Brooks, William P         16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:40.21    1:40.76  
                  23.64       49.24 (25.60)     1:15.02 (25.78)     1:40.76 (25.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Egan, Liam C              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.06    1:40.80  
                  23.77       48.69 (24.92)     1:14.31 (25.62)     1:40.80 (26.49)
 26 Jackson, Trent B          16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:40.75    1:40.82  
                  23.49       49.48 (25.99)     1:15.58 (26.10)     1:40.82 (25.24)
 27 Otruba, Lucas W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:41.14    1:40.88  
                  23.75       49.53 (25.78)     1:15.29 (25.76)     1:40.88 (25.59)
 28 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:41.98    1:40.95  
                  23.19       48.65 (25.46)     1:14.77 (26.12)     1:40.95 (26.18)
 29 Seliskar, Andrew H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:40.76    1:40.98  
                  23.48       49.22 (25.74)     1:15.17 (25.95)     1:40.98 (25.81)
 30 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.82    1:41.01  
                  23.69       49.15 (25.46)     1:15.07 (25.92)     1:41.01 (25.94)
 30 Bradley, Kevin J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.90    1:41.01  
                  23.83       49.52 (25.69)     1:15.13 (25.61)     1:41.01 (25.88)
 32 Richmond, Renny W         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI  1:37.95    1:41.05  
                  23.15       48.53 (25.38)     1:14.88 (26.35)     1:41.05 (26.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hanks, Levi C             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:57.05L   1:41.07  
                  23.68       49.31 (25.63)     1:15.18 (25.87)     1:41.07 (25.89)
 34 Rothschild, Brian J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:40.28    1:41.08  
                  23.12       48.82 (25.70)     1:14.72 (25.90)     1:41.08 (26.36)
 34 Funk, Steyn R             18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:39.56    1:41.08  
                  23.20       48.85 (25.65)     1:14.97 (26.12)     1:41.08 (26.11)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:41.08    1:41.11  
                  23.97       49.36 (25.39)     1:15.41 (26.05)     1:41.11 (25.70)
 37 Krause, Joseph M          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:40.94    1:41.19  
                  23.98       49.99 (26.01)     1:15.79 (25.80)     1:41.19 (25.40)
 38 Burnley, Jesse W          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:41.42    1:41.34  
                  23.22       48.92 (25.70)     1:15.10 (26.18)     1:41.34 (26.24)
 39 McHugh, Robert S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:39.36    1:41.35  
                  23.80       49.08 (25.28)     1:15.33 (26.25)     1:41.35 (26.02)
 40 Mlynarski, Karol          16 Swift Aquatics-IL    1:41.41    1:41.36  
                  23.61       49.25 (25.64)     1:15.38 (26.13)     1:41.36 (25.98)
 41 Dunne, Patrick J          17 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:40.63    1:41.41  
                  23.43       48.81 (25.38)     1:14.96 (26.15)     1:41.41 (26.45)
 42 Nicely, William E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:42.86    1:41.44  
                  24.25       50.00 (25.75)     1:15.77 (25.77)     1:41.44 (25.67)
 43 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:40.85    1:41.48  
                  23.85       49.28 (25.43)     1:15.48 (26.20)     1:41.48 (26.00)
 44 Kekacs, Steven M          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:41.01    1:41.52  
                  24.06       49.98 (25.92)     1:15.97 (25.99)     1:41.52 (25.55)
 45 Glaser, Jonathan D        17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:42.10    1:41.53  
                  23.78       49.37 (25.59)     1:15.79 (26.42)     1:41.53 (25.74)
 46 Rude, Evin G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.02    1:41.65  
                  24.04       50.07 (26.03)     1:15.58 (25.51)     1:41.65 (26.07)
 47 Boutte', Adejia P         18 Dynamo-GA            1:43.32    1:41.69  
                  23.05       48.60 (25.55)     1:15.09 (26.49)     1:41.69 (26.60)
 48 Mangold, Barrett J        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.53    1:41.70  
                  23.63       48.93 (25.30)     1:15.27 (26.34)     1:41.70 (26.43)
 49 Oslin, Connor J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:42.10    1:41.72  
                  23.78       49.79 (26.01)     1:15.81 (26.02)     1:41.72 (25.91)
 50 Sholdra, Steven J         18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:40.78    1:41.76  
                  23.62       49.22 (25.60)     1:15.42 (26.20)     1:41.76 (26.34)
 50 Beals, Joshua D           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:41.03    1:41.76  
                  24.12       50.10 (25.98)     1:16.17 (26.07)     1:41.76 (25.59)
 52 Goddard, Grant E          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.38    1:41.79  
                  23.70       49.24 (25.54)     1:15.31 (26.07)     1:41.79 (26.48)
 53 Waite, Dean G             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:44.42    1:41.82  
                  24.02       49.90 (25.88)     1:15.72 (25.82)     1:41.82 (26.10)
 54 Lichtenberg, Kyle R       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:44.35    1:41.84  
                  24.70       50.53 (25.83)     1:16.15 (25.62)     1:41.84 (25.69)
 55 Peters, Ryan S            16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:42.51    1:41.96  
                  23.61       49.52 (25.91)     1:15.99 (26.47)     1:41.96 (25.97)
 56 Stewart, Tynan L          17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:41.52    1:41.98  
                  23.25       48.85 (25.60)     1:15.52 (26.67)     1:41.98 (26.46)
 57 Skinner, Samuel J         17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:40.38    1:42.05  
                  24.01       49.62 (25.61)     1:15.90 (26.28)     1:42.05 (26.15)
 58 Jacobs, Julian L          16 Unattached-CA        1:43.27    1:42.09  
                  23.07       48.77 (25.70)     1:15.10 (26.33)     1:42.09 (26.99)
 58 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:41.29    1:42.09  
                  24.03       49.70 (25.67)     1:15.73 (26.03)     1:42.09 (26.36)
 60 Siar, Jacob A             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:42.47    1:42.10  
                  24.46       51.05 (26.59)     1:16.65 (25.60)     1:42.10 (25.45)
 61 Denning, John M           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:43.09    1:42.11  
                  23.88       49.45 (25.57)     1:15.43 (25.98)     1:42.11 (26.68)
 62 Sansoucie, Andrew J       17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:57.12L   1:42.12  
                  23.65       49.27 (25.62)     1:15.67 (26.40)     1:42.12 (26.45)
 63 Shull, Stephen R          17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:42.38    1:42.14  
                  24.09       49.62 (25.53)     1:15.64 (26.02)     1:42.14 (26.50)
 64 John, Corey A             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:43.39    1:42.17  
                  23.64       49.40 (25.76)     1:15.83 (26.43)     1:42.17 (26.34)
 65 Jessee, Nick              16 Palatine Park Di-IL  1:41.97    1:42.18  
                  23.90       49.31 (25.41)     1:15.68 (26.37)     1:42.18 (26.50)
 66 Coor, Wil A               17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.48    1:42.21  
                  23.34       49.22 (25.88)     1:15.69 (26.47)     1:42.21 (26.52)
 67 Nolte, John A             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:42.89    1:42.31  
                  23.82       49.60 (25.78)     1:15.93 (26.33)     1:42.31 (26.38)
 68 Feher, Sean F             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:42.53    1:42.36  
                  23.57       49.24 (25.67)     1:15.98 (26.74)     1:42.36 (26.38)
 69 Gedney, Brennan L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.00    1:42.39  
                  23.71       49.65 (25.94)     1:16.09 (26.44)     1:42.39 (26.30)
 70 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.00    1:42.41  
                  23.87       49.42 (25.55)     1:15.96 (26.54)     1:42.41 (26.45)
 71 Konarski, Kevin R         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:41.28    1:42.47  
                  23.45       49.05 (25.60)     1:15.27 (26.22)     1:42.47 (27.20)
 72 Dieter, Christopher J     17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:39.88    1:42.51  
                  23.93       49.47 (25.54)     1:15.82 (26.35)     1:42.51 (26.69)
 73 Miller, Jacob C           15 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:43.75    1:42.57  
                  23.71       49.45 (25.74)     1:15.92 (26.47)     1:42.57 (26.65)
 74 Baird, Graham M           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.01    1:42.71  
                  23.89       50.04 (26.15)     1:16.62 (26.58)     1:42.71 (26.09)
 75 Sloat, Sean P             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:42.18    1:42.77  
                  23.79       49.71 (25.92)     1:16.34 (26.63)     1:42.77 (26.43)
 76 Iotte, Jakob R            17 Fox Valley Wave-WI   1:40.42    1:42.82  
                  23.63       49.29 (25.66)     1:15.74 (26.45)     1:42.82 (27.08)
 77 Fentress, Rodney B        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:41.92    1:42.88  
                  24.24       49.80 (25.56)     1:16.27 (26.47)     1:42.88 (26.61)
 77 Burton, Jerry N           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:42.35    1:42.88  
                  23.67       49.01 (25.34)     1:15.65 (26.64)     1:42.88 (27.23)
 79 Strauss, John W           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:42.23    1:42.89  
                  23.77       49.21 (25.44)     1:15.61 (26.40)     1:42.89 (27.28)
 80 McGovern, George W        14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:43.06    1:42.90  
                  24.12       50.44 (26.32)     1:17.11 (26.67)     1:42.90 (25.79)
 81 Wen, Michael              16 UN - Class-CA        1:43.22    1:42.93  
                  23.39       49.54 (26.15)     1:16.19 (26.65)     1:42.93 (26.74)
 82 Belton, Jordon E          17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:59.51L   1:42.94  
                  24.05       50.13 (26.08)     1:16.43 (26.30)     1:42.94 (26.51)
 83 Assis, Matheus C          18 Indian River Aqu-FL  1:41.83    1:43.01  
                  24.28       51.08 (26.80)     1:16.64 (25.56)     1:43.01 (26.37)
 84 Leighton, Alex C          18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:42.58    1:43.02  
                  23.72       49.76 (26.04)     1:16.44 (26.68)     1:43.02 (26.58)
 84 Kuwahara, Ryota           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:42.19    1:43.02  
                  24.30       50.60 (26.30)     1:16.81 (26.21)     1:43.02 (26.21)
 86 Poti, Quinn A             16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:40.84    1:43.04  
                  23.77       49.67 (25.90)     1:16.39 (26.72)     1:43.04 (26.65)
 86 Ponting, Mackenzie C      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:42.89    1:43.04  
                  24.11       50.33 (26.22)     1:16.72 (26.39)     1:43.04 (26.32)
 88 O'Hara, Paul F            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.62    1:43.11  
                  23.99       50.55 (26.56)     1:17.17 (26.62)     1:43.11 (25.94)
 88 Simoneau, Jonathan T      17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL  1:42.75    1:43.11  
                  23.67       49.86 (26.19)     1:16.37 (26.51)     1:43.11 (26.74)
 90 Davis, Nicholas C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:57.11L   1:43.13  
                  24.28       50.39 (26.11)     1:16.95 (26.56)     1:43.13 (26.18)
 91 Haines, Harrison M        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:56.20L   1:43.14  
                  23.80       49.97 (26.17)     1:17.00 (27.03)     1:43.14 (26.14)
 92 Perdue, Philip S          15 Greenville Swim-NC   1:41.79    1:43.18  
                  24.41       50.76 (26.35)     1:17.20 (26.44)     1:43.18 (25.98)
 93 Glander, Mitchell R       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:42.40    1:43.20  
                  24.09       50.30 (26.21)     1:16.87 (26.57)     1:43.20 (26.33)
 93 Hansen, Benjamin L        18 Tide-VA              1:42.81    1:43.20  
                  23.91       49.89 (25.98)     1:16.61 (26.72)     1:43.20 (26.59)
 95 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:39.83    1:43.21  
                  22.99       48.78 (25.79)     1:15.60 (26.82)     1:43.21 (27.61)
 96 Kowalski, Rishi A         18 Dynamo-GA            1:43.14    1:43.27  
                  23.89       50.20 (26.31)     1:16.70 (26.50)     1:43.27 (26.57)
 97 Radice, Julian M          17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:43.56    1:43.31  
                  23.46       49.72 (26.26)     1:16.65 (26.93)     1:43.31 (26.66)
 98 Gannon, Kyle A            16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:41.24    1:43.33  
                  23.69       49.58 (25.89)     1:15.87 (26.29)     1:43.33 (27.46)
 99 Hickman, Riley P          15 Unattached-Davis-SN  1:42.33    1:43.38  
                  23.43       49.19 (25.76)     1:16.40 (27.21)     1:43.38 (26.98)
100 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:43.48    1:43.40  
                  24.31       50.63 (26.32)     1:17.23 (26.60)     1:43.40 (26.17)
101 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:41.83    1:43.41  
                  25.12       51.66 (26.54)     1:17.43 (25.77)     1:43.41 (25.98)
102 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.87    1:43.43  
                  24.39       50.67 (26.28)     1:17.22 (26.55)     1:43.43 (26.21)
103 Birklid, Cole L           16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:57.78L   1:43.51  
                  24.35       50.60 (26.25)     1:17.23 (26.63)     1:43.51 (26.28)
104 Kizer, Alexander P        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:43.55    1:43.55  
                  24.05       50.43 (26.38)     1:17.11 (26.68)     1:43.55 (26.44)
105 Crosson, Tyler A          17 The Aquakids, In-AR  1:43.83    1:43.64  
                  23.02       48.95 (25.93)     1:16.42 (27.47)     1:43.64 (27.22)
106 Marc, Antoine             17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:43.02    1:43.71  
                  24.43       50.98 (26.55)     1:17.73 (26.75)     1:43.71 (25.98)
107 Huft, Erick W             16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:40.72    1:43.80  
                  24.03       49.94 (25.91)     1:16.65 (26.71)     1:43.80 (27.15)
108 Colket, Matthew H         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.00    1:43.81  
                  23.96       50.19 (26.23)     1:17.22 (27.03)     1:43.81 (26.59)
109 Lucas, Noah K             16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:39.89    1:43.82  
                  23.36       49.03 (25.67)     1:16.10 (27.07)     1:43.82 (27.72)
110 Madden, Michael C         17 City of Mobile S-SE  1:43.85    1:43.88  
                  24.48       50.85 (26.37)     1:17.80 (26.95)     1:43.88 (26.08)
111 Labrode, Patrick R        18 Houston Cougar-GU    1:43.82    1:43.89  
                  23.67       49.65 (25.98)     1:16.63 (26.98)     1:43.89 (27.26)
111 Pena, Alexander E         16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:41.90    1:43.89  
                  24.56       50.52 (25.96)     1:17.28 (26.76)     1:43.89 (26.61)
113 Debenedetto, Anthony M    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.82    1:43.90  
                  23.92       49.96 (26.04)     1:16.90 (26.94)     1:43.90 (27.00)
114 Marshall, Zachary D       16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.08L   1:43.91  
                  24.21       50.81 (26.60)     1:17.46 (26.65)     1:43.91 (26.45)
115 Johnson, Michael J        18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:42.92    1:44.00  
                  24.13       50.22 (26.09)     1:17.01 (26.79)     1:44.00 (26.99)
116 Nielsen, Matthew Q        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.59    1:44.01  
                  24.18       50.00 (25.82)     1:16.75 (26.75)     1:44.01 (27.26)
117 Bryant, Russell O         18 Lexington Dolphi-KY  1:44.78    1:44.07  
                  24.59       51.01 (26.42)     1:17.55 (26.54)     1:44.07 (26.52)
118 Drury, Adam L             16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:42.77    1:44.08  
                  24.55       51.01 (26.46)     1:17.61 (26.60)     1:44.08 (26.47)
119 Fowler, Tyler B           17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:56.12L   1:44.10  
                  24.50       50.52 (26.02)     1:17.29 (26.77)     1:44.10 (26.81)
120 Dischler, Jack D          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:42.85    1:44.17  
                  24.33       50.50 (26.17)     1:17.46 (26.96)     1:44.17 (26.71)
121 Garriott, Cole S          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:44.65    1:44.18  
                  24.26       50.42 (26.16)     1:17.18 (26.76)     1:44.18 (27.00)
122 Connors, Nicholas         18 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:42.72    1:44.20  
                  24.18       50.71 (26.53)     1:17.71 (27.00)     1:44.20 (26.49)
123 Tillery, Kristopher P     16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:43.52    1:44.21  
                  24.63       50.46 (25.83)     1:17.11 (26.65)     1:44.21 (27.10)
124 Coles, Wesley O           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:44.38    1:44.27  
                  25.03       51.64 (26.61)     1:18.05 (26.41)     1:44.27 (26.22)
125 Lieberman, Jonathan D     17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:41.86    1:44.29  
                  24.46       51.26 (26.80)     1:18.14 (26.88)     1:44.29 (26.15)
126 Southern, Benjamin N      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.08    1:44.33  
                  24.56       50.90 (26.34)     1:17.42 (26.52)     1:44.33 (26.91)
127 Bray, Spencer E           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.27    1:44.34  
                  24.89       50.59 (25.70)     1:17.33 (26.74)     1:44.34 (27.01)
128 Walsh, Brian S            17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:43.63    1:44.38  
                  24.70       50.54 (25.84)     1:17.43 (26.89)     1:44.38 (26.95)
129 Kuhlik, Matthew D         18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:42.27    1:44.43  
                  23.33       49.33 (26.00)     1:16.50 (27.17)     1:44.43 (27.93)
129 Hrabchak, Matthew R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:42.76    1:44.43  
                  23.68       49.87 (26.19)     1:17.09 (27.22)     1:44.43 (27.34)
131 Karas, Lysimachos A       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:42.80    1:44.44  
                  24.23       50.39 (26.16)     1:17.39 (27.00)     1:44.44 (27.05)
132 Whitticar, Ford M         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.86    1:44.46  
                  23.67       49.69 (26.02)     1:16.21 (26.52)     1:44.46 (28.25)
133 Rusiewski, Dennis A       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:44.62    1:44.61  
                  24.84       51.40 (26.56)     1:18.46 (27.06)     1:44.61 (26.15)
134 Vacek, Austin D           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:42.87    1:44.65  
                  23.98       50.53 (26.55)     1:17.78 (27.25)     1:44.65 (26.87)
134 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:43.65    1:44.65  
                  24.32       50.55 (26.23)     1:17.64 (27.09)     1:44.65 (27.01)
136 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.02    1:44.66  
                  24.13       50.37 (26.24)     1:17.53 (27.16)     1:44.66 (27.13)
137 Hensley, Thaxter C        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:44.22    1:44.68  
                  24.39       50.91 (26.52)     1:18.10 (27.19)     1:44.68 (26.58)
138 Russell, William N        17 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:42.72    1:44.71  
                  24.86       51.32 (26.46)     1:18.23 (26.91)     1:44.71 (26.48)
139 Jones, Matthew T          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:43.98    1:44.72  
                  24.11       50.67 (26.56)     1:17.64 (26.97)     1:44.72 (27.08)
140 Viera, Christopher J      16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:44.31    1:44.73  
                  24.88       51.55 (26.67)     1:18.21 (26.66)     1:44.73 (26.52)
141 Ransford, Patrick J       15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:41.98    1:44.75  
                  25.09       51.10 (26.01)     1:17.61 (26.51)     1:44.75 (27.14)
142 Elsas, Brennan A          18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:43.06    1:44.76  
                  24.01       50.10 (26.09)     1:17.07 (26.97)     1:44.76 (27.69)
143 Ross, Jordan A            14 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:44.39    1:44.77  
                  24.21       50.85 (26.64)     1:17.70 (26.85)     1:44.77 (27.07)
144 Henderson, James A        17 VACS-VA              1:43.70    1:44.81  
                  24.47       51.56 (27.09)     1:18.64 (27.08)     1:44.81 (26.17)
145 Hughes, Devyn J           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:44.39    1:44.82  
                  24.57       51.44 (26.87)     1:18.06 (26.62)     1:44.82 (26.76)
145 Huffman, Liam G           16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:42.47    1:44.82  
                  24.14       50.29 (26.15)     1:17.55 (27.26)     1:44.82 (27.27)
147 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:41.24    1:44.85  
                  24.07       50.36 (26.29)     1:17.54 (27.18)     1:44.85 (27.31)
148 Hardimon, Madison C       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:42.73    1:44.86  
                  24.93       51.29 (26.36)     1:18.44 (27.15)     1:44.86 (26.42)
149 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:44.71    1:44.87  
                  24.57       51.10 (26.53)     1:17.86 (26.76)     1:44.87 (27.01)
150 Marsh, Adam C             16 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  1:43.56    1:45.03  
                  24.42       50.69 (26.27)     1:17.96 (27.27)     1:45.03 (27.07)
151 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:43.00    1:45.06  
                  24.47       50.53 (26.06)     1:17.79 (27.26)     1:45.06 (27.27)
152 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:42.34    1:45.10  
                  23.85       50.02 (26.17)     1:16.77 (26.75)     1:45.10 (28.33)
153 Freeman, John C           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:44.23    1:45.11  
                  24.68       51.24 (26.56)     1:18.56 (27.32)     1:45.11 (26.55)
154 Ratliff, Jonathan D       15 Panama City Swim-SE  1:44.00    1:45.15  
                  24.67       51.36 (26.69)     1:18.43 (27.07)     1:45.15 (26.72)
155 Paryzek, Zachary A        17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  1:42.98    1:45.26  
                  24.40       51.11 (26.71)     1:18.04 (26.93)     1:45.26 (27.22)
156 Jenkins, Asahel N         17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:44.55    1:45.33  
                  24.10       50.46 (26.36)     1:17.57 (27.11)     1:45.33 (27.76)
157 Drohan, Matthew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.76    1:45.39  
                  24.73       51.41 (26.68)     1:18.38 (26.97)     1:45.39 (27.01)
158 Whiston, Edward S         15 City of Mobile S-SE  1:44.36    1:45.42  
                  24.93       51.50 (26.57)     1:18.63 (27.13)     1:45.42 (26.79)
158 Baker, Ryan R             16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:45.02    1:45.42  
                  24.90       51.60 (26.70)     1:18.44 (26.84)     1:45.42 (26.98)
160 Drummond, Andrew D        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:44.88    1:45.44  
                  24.84       51.35 (26.51)     1:18.29 (26.94)     1:45.44 (27.15)
161 Haas, Francis T           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:44.92    1:45.48  
                  24.06       50.50 (26.44)     1:18.08 (27.58)     1:45.48 (27.40)
162 Zheng, Evan T             17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:43.36    1:45.54  
                  24.21       51.13 (26.92)     1:18.45 (27.32)     1:45.54 (27.09)
163 Downard, Conner M         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:43.60    1:45.66  
                  23.74       50.17 (26.43)     1:18.11 (27.94)     1:45.66 (27.55)
164 Gibson, Matthew W         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.20    1:45.71  
                  24.19       50.77 (26.58)     1:18.20 (27.43)     1:45.71 (27.51)
165 Hayden, Leo A             18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:43.85    1:45.74  
                  23.71       50.18 (26.47)     1:17.70 (27.52)     1:45.74 (28.04)
166 Wong, Matthew B           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:59.63L   1:45.83  
                  24.53       51.41 (26.88)     1:18.85 (27.44)     1:45.83 (26.98)
167 Valentine, Andrew W       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.64    1:45.94  
                  24.14       50.88 (26.74)     1:18.39 (27.51)     1:45.94 (27.55)
168 Hodges, Chris J           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:45.05    1:45.98  
                  24.79       51.87 (27.08)     1:19.17 (27.30)     1:45.98 (26.81)
169 Kearns, Donovan D         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:44.31    1:46.06  
                  24.64       50.88 (26.24)     1:18.41 (27.53)     1:46.06 (27.65)
170 Davison, Richard F        18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:42.14    1:46.11  
                  25.37       52.51 (27.14)     1:19.08 (26.57)     1:46.11 (27.03)
171 Olivares, Austin G        17 YMCA of Central-FL   1:43.06    1:46.12  
                  24.17       51.30 (27.13)     1:18.95 (27.65)     1:46.12 (27.17)
172 Leiferman, Raymond J      18 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:42.54    1:46.16  
                  24.44       51.21 (26.77)     1:18.84 (27.63)     1:46.16 (27.32)
173 Gormley, Matthew T        17 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  1:42.15    1:46.17  
                  24.56       50.83 (26.27)     1:18.15 (27.32)     1:46.17 (28.02)
173 Simpson, Kyle A           17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE  1:44.95    1:46.17  
                  24.87       51.51 (26.64)     1:18.85 (27.34)     1:46.17 (27.32)
175 Boval, Brandon T          16 Unattached-CA        1:45.08    1:46.21  
                  24.23       51.20 (26.97)     1:19.12 (27.92)     1:46.21 (27.09)
176 Rogers, Zachary R         16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:56.63L   1:46.34  
                  25.05       51.69 (26.64)     1:19.05 (27.36)     1:46.34 (27.29)
177 Naik, Naresh K            17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:41.80    1:46.43  
                  24.77       52.13 (27.36)     1:19.53 (27.40)     1:46.43 (26.90)
178 Johanns, Luke C           18 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:44.50    1:46.48  
                  24.43       51.19 (26.76)     1:18.97 (27.78)     1:46.48 (27.51)
179 Gaastra, Joshua A         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI  1:42.52    1:46.52  
                  24.15       50.76 (26.61)     1:18.55 (27.79)     1:46.52 (27.97)
180 Rowcliffe, Christian A    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:44.30    1:46.57  
                  24.31       51.06 (26.75)     1:18.73 (27.67)     1:46.57 (27.84)
180 Winans, Trevor A          14 Hickory Willow S-IL  1:42.58    1:46.57  
                  24.34       50.95 (26.61)     1:18.56 (27.61)     1:46.57 (28.01)
182 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:43.01    1:46.76  
                  24.24       51.08 (26.84)     1:19.02 (27.94)     1:46.76 (27.74)
182 Rockwell, Colin T         16 Houston Cougar-GU    1:44.85    1:46.76  
                  24.68       51.76 (27.08)     1:19.45 (27.69)     1:46.76 (27.31)
184 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.22    1:46.78  
                  25.09       51.87 (26.78)     1:19.04 (27.17)     1:46.78 (27.74)
185 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:41.17    1:46.79  
                  24.42       50.60 (26.18)     1:17.45 (26.85)     1:46.79 (29.34)
186 Stupey, John H            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:42.66    1:46.80  
                  24.71       51.69 (26.98)     1:19.34 (27.65)     1:46.80 (27.46)
187 Irish, Trevor R           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.61    1:46.89  
                  23.73       50.45 (26.72)     1:18.35 (27.90)     1:46.89 (28.54)
188 Curl, Ethan A             16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:44.29    1:47.10  
                  25.16       51.89 (26.73)     1:19.44 (27.55)     1:47.10 (27.66)
189 Erickson, Steffen A       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:44.56    1:47.15  
                  24.80       51.65 (26.85)     1:19.40 (27.75)     1:47.15 (27.75)
190 Wu, Alex B                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.02    1:47.19  
                  24.15       50.86 (26.71)     1:18.45 (27.59)     1:47.19 (28.74)
191 Dear, Adam W              16 Unattached-SC        1:43.53    1:47.81  
                  24.53       51.66 (27.13)     1:20.07 (28.41)     1:47.81 (27.74)
192 Burgett, Noah A           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.14    1:48.11  
                  25.15       51.93 (26.78)     1:19.92 (27.99)     1:48.11 (28.19)
193 Landweer, Colin R         17 Una Tnt-CC           1:43.30    1:48.26  
                  24.25       51.38 (27.13)     1:19.85 (28.47)     1:48.26 (28.41)
194 Widdowson, Neal W         17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:43.77    1:48.27  
                  25.08       52.67 (27.59)     1:20.54 (27.87)     1:48.27 (27.73)
195 Peacher, Thomas C         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:43.07    1:48.34  
                  24.15       51.14 (26.99)     1:19.23 (28.09)     1:48.34 (29.11)
196 Carbone, Joseph J         15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:44.44    1:48.86  
                  25.01       52.82 (27.81)     1:20.80 (27.98)     1:48.86 (28.06)
197 Sprague, Zachary K        18 Una BA-IN            1:43.12    1:50.38  
                  25.36       53.43 (28.07)     1:21.82 (28.39)     1:50.38 (28.56)
198 Ankers, Chad M            18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:42.43    1:50.60  
                  24.61       51.58 (26.97)     1:20.61 (29.03)     1:50.60 (29.99)
 -- Colket, Thomas B          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.69        DFS  
 -- Lennon, Michael J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.75        DFS  
 -- Namba, Jared M            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:43.53        DFS  
 -- Spitz, Jacob E            17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:43.25        DFS  
 -- Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.61        DFS  
 -- Camp, Cory D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.56        DFS  
 -- Dulac, Clement J          17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:43.07        DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Reed H            16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    3:52.38  
  2 Egan, Liam C              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    3:59.97  
  3 Thomson, Daniel A         18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL       NT    4:00.17  
  4 Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    4:01.15  
  5 Swanson, Christopher E    17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL       NT    4:01.26  
  6 Fentress, Rodney B        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA       NT    4:01.82  
  7 Jones, Jordan S           18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    4:02.42  
  8 Lennon, Michael J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    4:02.46  
  9 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA       NT    4:03.70  
 10 Seliskar, Andrew H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT    4:04.01  
 11 Beals, Joshua D           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    4:04.03  
 12 Bull, Adam H              17 City of Richards-NT       NT    4:04.12  
 13 Kekacs, Steven M          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA       NT    4:04.82  
 14 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    4:04.91  
 15 Fowler, Tyler B           17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV       NT    4:04.97  
 16 Petrone, Joseph N         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    4:05.05  
 17 Duggan, Sean M            17 Highlander Aquat-FL       NT    4:05.44  
 18 Sholdra, Steven J         18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN       NT    4:05.56  
 19 Haines, Harrison M        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE       NT    4:06.19  
 20 Nicely, William E         17 Quest Swimming-VA         NT    4:06.57  
 21 Zoldork, Anthony P        17 VACS-VA                   NT    4:06.86  
 22 Eiken, Andrew G           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL       NT    4:07.18  
 23 Otruba, Lucas W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    4:07.20  
 24 Sweeney, Aidan P          17 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT    4:07.33  
 25 Labrode, Patrick R        18 Houston Cougar-GU         NT    4:07.76  
 26 Davis, Nicholas C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT    4:08.06  
 27 Huft, Erick W             16 Edina Swim Club-MN        NT    4:08.15  
 28 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    4:08.60  
 29 Funk, Steyn R             18 Highlander Aquat-FL       NT    4:08.67  
 30 Glander, Mitchell R       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    4:11.06  
 31 Feher, Sean F             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT    4:12.73  
 32 Denning, John M           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA       NT    4:15.79  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:20.04    4:22.25  
                  24.06       49.63 (25.57)     1:15.73 (26.10)     1:42.07 (26.34)
        2:08.67 (26.60)     2:35.56 (26.89)     3:02.32 (26.76)     3:29.18 (26.86)
        3:56.06 (26.88)     4:22.25 (26.19)                                        
  2 Thomson, Daniel A         18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:18.86    4:24.93  
                  24.36       50.35 (25.99)     1:16.67 (26.32)     1:43.09 (26.42)
        2:10.02 (26.93)     2:36.65 (26.63)     3:03.90 (27.25)     3:30.96 (27.06)
        3:58.22 (27.26)     4:24.93 (26.71)                                        
  3 Malone, Reed H            16 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:19.39    4:24.97  
                  23.52       49.61 (26.09)     1:16.79 (27.18)     1:43.79 (27.00)
        2:11.04 (27.25)     2:38.37 (27.33)     3:05.45 (27.08)     3:32.39 (26.94)
        3:58.78 (26.39)     4:24.97 (26.19)                                        
  4 Duggan, Sean M            17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:31.14    4:26.30  
                  24.38       50.78 (26.40)     1:17.65 (26.87)     1:44.85 (27.20)
        2:12.02 (27.17)     2:38.50 (26.48)     3:05.39 (26.89)     3:32.73 (27.34)
        4:00.18 (27.45)     4:26.30 (26.12)                                        
  5 Egan, Liam C              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:27.88    4:26.71  
                  24.89       51.40 (26.51)     1:18.16 (26.76)     1:45.16 (27.00)
        2:12.30 (27.14)     2:39.31 (27.01)     3:06.32 (27.01)     3:33.29 (26.97)
        4:00.22 (26.93)     4:26.71 (26.49)                                        
  6 Jones, Jordan S           18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:24.54    4:27.11  
                  24.25       50.54 (26.29)     1:17.19 (26.65)     1:44.39 (27.20)
        2:11.19 (26.80)     2:38.35 (27.16)     3:05.70 (27.35)     3:33.14 (27.44)
        4:00.43 (27.29)     4:27.11 (26.68)                                        
  7 Petrone, Joseph N         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:26.09    4:27.82  
                  24.50       50.89 (26.39)     1:17.60 (26.71)     1:44.88 (27.28)
        2:12.31 (27.43)     2:39.60 (27.29)     3:06.72 (27.12)     3:34.25 (27.53)
        4:01.55 (27.30)     4:27.82 (26.27)                                        
  8 Kekacs, Steven M          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:29.06    4:28.05  
                  24.80       51.91 (27.11)     1:18.89 (26.98)     1:46.24 (27.35)
        2:13.59 (27.35)     2:41.11 (27.52)     3:08.03 (26.92)     3:35.21 (27.18)
        4:01.96 (26.75)     4:28.05 (26.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swanson, Christopher E    17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:30.79    4:28.09  
                  24.15       50.41 (26.26)     1:17.30 (26.89)     1:44.42 (27.12)
        2:12.19 (27.77)     2:39.64 (27.45)     3:07.17 (27.53)     3:34.44 (27.27)
        4:01.96 (27.52)     4:28.09 (26.13)                                        
 10 Fentress, Rodney B        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:28.02    4:28.58  
                  25.11       51.43 (26.32)     1:18.07 (26.64)     1:44.86 (26.79)
        2:11.81 (26.95)     2:38.92 (27.11)     3:06.40 (27.48)     3:34.18 (27.78)
        4:02.04 (27.86)     4:28.58 (26.54)                                        
 11 Seliskar, Andrew H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:34.62    4:28.72  
                  24.30       50.96 (26.66)     1:18.20 (27.24)     1:45.67 (27.47)
        2:12.44 (26.77)     2:39.58 (27.14)     3:06.59 (27.01)     3:34.08 (27.49)
        4:01.81 (27.73)     4:28.72 (26.91)                                        
 12 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:29.26    4:28.81  
                  24.77       51.44 (26.67)     1:18.45 (27.01)     1:45.76 (27.31)
        2:13.13 (27.37)     2:40.33 (27.20)     3:07.54 (27.21)     3:34.83 (27.29)
        4:02.08 (27.25)     4:28.81 (26.73)                                        
 13 Funk, Steyn R             18 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:25.76    4:30.19  
                  24.23       50.45 (26.22)     1:17.41 (26.96)     1:44.70 (27.29)
        2:12.49 (27.79)     2:39.94 (27.45)     3:07.75 (27.81)     3:35.70 (27.95)
        4:03.47 (27.77)     4:30.19 (26.72)                                        
 14 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  4:26.66    4:30.24  
                  24.16       51.06 (26.90)     1:18.61 (27.55)     1:46.09 (27.48)
        2:13.88 (27.79)     2:41.86 (27.98)     3:09.43 (27.57)     3:36.57 (27.14)
        4:03.84 (27.27)     4:30.24 (26.40)                                        
 15 Lennon, Michael J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.97    4:30.42  
                  24.63       51.19 (26.56)     1:18.30 (27.11)     1:45.49 (27.19)
        2:12.70 (27.21)     2:40.20 (27.50)     3:07.88 (27.68)     3:35.73 (27.85)
        4:03.65 (27.92)     4:30.42 (26.77)                                        
 16 Bull, Adam H              17 City of Richards-NT  4:29.40    4:30.76  
                  25.66       52.97 (27.31)     1:20.05 (27.08)     1:47.23 (27.18)
        2:14.51 (27.28)     2:41.51 (27.00)     3:09.00 (27.49)     3:36.55 (27.55)
        4:04.16 (27.61)     4:30.76 (26.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sholdra, Steven J         18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:28.18    4:30.87  
                  24.62       51.54 (26.92)     1:18.81 (27.27)     1:46.34 (27.53)
        2:14.14 (27.80)     2:41.92 (27.78)     3:09.59 (27.67)     3:37.13 (27.54)
        4:04.46 (27.33)     4:30.87 (26.41)                                        
 18 Beals, Joshua D           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:26.90    4:30.96  
                  24.69       51.00 (26.31)     1:17.92 (26.92)     1:45.20 (27.28)
        2:12.91 (27.71)     2:40.76 (27.85)     3:08.61 (27.85)     3:36.53 (27.92)
        4:04.35 (27.82)     4:30.96 (26.61)                                        
 19 Nicely, William E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:33.58    4:31.01  
                  25.35       52.70 (27.35)     1:20.11 (27.41)     1:47.59 (27.48)
        2:15.11 (27.52)     2:42.58 (27.47)     3:10.11 (27.53)     3:37.59 (27.48)
        4:04.82 (27.23)     4:31.01 (26.19)                                        
 20 Feher, Sean F             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:33.89    4:31.20  
                  24.32       50.55 (26.23)     1:17.69 (27.14)     1:45.15 (27.46)
        2:12.69 (27.54)     2:40.45 (27.76)     3:08.15 (27.70)     3:35.98 (27.83)
        4:03.94 (27.96)     4:31.20 (27.26)                                        
 21 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:32.22    4:31.21  
                  25.10       52.31 (27.21)     1:20.20 (27.89)     1:48.39 (28.19)
        2:16.65 (28.26)     2:44.63 (27.98)     3:11.90 (27.27)     3:38.92 (27.02)
        4:05.60 (26.68)     4:31.21 (25.61)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Aidan P          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:31.64    4:31.76  
                  25.36       52.67 (27.31)     1:20.28 (27.61)     1:47.92 (27.64)
        2:15.67 (27.75)     2:43.27 (27.60)     3:10.86 (27.59)     3:38.15 (27.29)
        4:05.27 (27.12)     4:31.76 (26.49)                                        
 23 Eiken, Andrew G           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  4:12.98L   4:31.90  
                  25.35       52.26 (26.91)     1:19.21 (26.95)     1:46.06 (26.85)
        2:12.83 (26.77)     2:39.97 (27.14)     3:07.23 (27.26)     3:35.40 (28.17)
        4:04.26 (28.86)     4:31.90 (27.64)                                        
 24 Labrode, Patrick R        18 Houston Cougar-GU    4:35.85    4:32.53  
                  24.38       50.92 (26.54)     1:18.24 (27.32)     1:45.87 (27.63)
        2:13.54 (27.67)     2:41.38 (27.84)     3:09.31 (27.93)     3:37.47 (28.16)
        4:05.31 (27.84)     4:32.53 (27.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Denning, John M           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:35.99    4:32.56  
                  24.69       51.48 (26.79)     1:18.78 (27.30)     1:46.44 (27.66)
        2:14.05 (27.61)     2:41.85 (27.80)     3:09.95 (28.10)     3:38.41 (28.46)
        4:06.31 (27.90)     4:32.56 (26.25)                                        
 26 Fowler, Tyler B           17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:38.29    4:32.66  
                  25.51       52.79 (27.28)     1:20.30 (27.51)     1:48.29 (27.99)
        2:16.46 (28.17)     2:43.92 (27.46)     3:11.64 (27.72)     3:39.38 (27.74)
        4:06.52 (27.14)     4:32.66 (26.14)                                        
 27 Davis, Nicholas C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:37.17    4:33.08  
                  24.88       51.77 (26.89)     1:19.19 (27.42)     1:46.88 (27.69)
        2:14.67 (27.79)     2:42.66 (27.99)     3:10.73 (28.07)     3:38.71 (27.98)
        4:06.52 (27.81)     4:33.08 (26.56)                                        
 28 Zoldork, Anthony P        17 VACS-VA              4:38.19    4:33.24  
                  25.15       52.05 (26.90)     1:19.26 (27.21)     1:47.02 (27.76)
        2:14.74 (27.72)     2:42.52 (27.78)     3:10.35 (27.83)     3:38.30 (27.95)
        4:06.06 (27.76)     4:33.24 (27.18)                                        
 29 Otruba, Lucas W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:33.01    4:33.27  
                  24.66       51.56 (26.90)     1:18.73 (27.17)     1:46.17 (27.44)
        2:14.20 (28.03)     2:42.08 (27.88)     3:10.11 (28.03)     3:38.27 (28.16)
        4:06.35 (28.08)     4:33.27 (26.92)                                        
 30 Haines, Harrison M        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:29.19    4:33.36  
                  24.46       51.36 (26.90)     1:19.27 (27.91)     1:47.45 (28.18)
        2:15.17 (27.72)     2:43.08 (27.91)     3:10.91 (27.83)     3:38.90 (27.99)
        4:06.93 (28.03)     4:33.36 (26.43)                                        
 31 Huft, Erick W             16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:30.19    4:33.40  
                  25.06       52.92 (27.86)     1:20.79 (27.87)     1:49.00 (28.21)
        2:17.11 (28.11)     2:44.88 (27.77)     3:12.46 (27.58)     3:39.63 (27.17)
        4:06.76 (27.13)     4:33.40 (26.64)                                        
 32 Glander, Mitchell R       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:30.97    4:33.58  
                  24.64       51.26 (26.62)     1:18.65 (27.39)     1:46.22 (27.57)
        2:13.90 (27.68)     2:41.70 (27.80)     3:09.72 (28.02)     3:37.86 (28.14)
        4:06.16 (28.30)     4:33.58 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lichtenberg, Kyle R       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:33.79    4:33.63  
                  25.46       52.67 (27.21)     1:20.19 (27.52)     1:47.92 (27.73)
        2:15.34 (27.42)     2:42.77 (27.43)     3:10.46 (27.69)     3:38.50 (28.04)
        4:06.43 (27.93)     4:33.63 (27.20)                                        
 34 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.15    4:33.90  
                  23.95       50.38 (26.43)     1:17.72 (27.34)     1:45.44 (27.72)
        2:13.39 (27.95)     2:41.63 (28.24)     3:10.01 (28.38)     3:38.49 (28.48)
        4:06.78 (28.29)     4:33.90 (27.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Springer, Gavin J         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.28    4:34.10  
                  25.29       52.51 (27.22)     1:20.21 (27.70)     1:47.87 (27.66)
        2:15.56 (27.69)     2:43.36 (27.80)     3:11.30 (27.94)     3:39.15 (27.85)
        4:07.09 (27.94)     4:34.10 (27.01)                                        
 36 Brooks, William P         16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:27.46    4:34.42  
                  24.88       51.62 (26.74)     1:19.33 (27.71)     1:47.25 (27.92)
        2:15.28 (28.03)     2:43.52 (28.24)     3:11.78 (28.26)     3:39.85 (28.07)
        4:07.73 (27.88)     4:34.42 (26.69)                                        
 37 Miller, Jacob C           15 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:36.25    4:34.45  
                  24.37       51.00 (26.63)     1:18.38 (27.38)     1:45.95 (27.57)
        2:13.95 (28.00)     2:42.02 (28.07)     3:10.36 (28.34)     3:38.83 (28.47)
        4:07.60 (28.77)     4:34.45 (26.85)                                        
 38 Madden, Michael C         17 City of Mobile S-SE  4:38.84    4:34.47  
                  52.09     1:19.86 (27.77)     1:47.63 (27.77)     2:15.51 (27.88)
        2:43.51 (28.00)     3:11.58 (28.07)     3:39.71 (28.13)     4:07.64 (27.93)
        4:34.47 (26.83)                                                            
 39 Southern, Benjamin N      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.88    4:34.63  
                  25.30       53.21 (27.91)     1:21.32 (28.11)     1:49.40 (28.08)
        2:17.76 (28.36)     2:46.14 (28.38)     3:13.58 (27.44)     3:40.83 (27.25)
        4:08.29 (27.46)     4:34.63 (26.34)                                        
 40 Tsau, Brian Y             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:34.69    4:34.87  
                  25.60       53.01 (27.41)     1:20.62 (27.61)     1:48.37 (27.75)
        2:16.33 (27.96)     2:44.14 (27.81)     3:11.84 (27.70)     3:39.85 (28.01)
        4:07.72 (27.87)     4:34.87 (27.15)                                        
 41 McHugh, Robert S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:28.70    4:34.92  
                  25.07       51.97 (26.90)     1:19.22 (27.25)     1:46.85 (27.63)
        2:14.70 (27.85)     2:42.59 (27.89)     3:10.52 (27.93)     3:38.91 (28.39)
        4:07.22 (28.31)     4:34.92 (27.70)                                        
 42 Takahashi, Ken            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:37.27    4:35.22  
                  25.17       52.28 (27.11)     1:19.85 (27.57)     1:47.51 (27.66)
        2:15.22 (27.71)     2:42.99 (27.77)     3:10.92 (27.93)     3:39.12 (28.20)
        4:07.56 (28.44)     4:35.22 (27.66)                                        
 43 Cline, Bradley K          17 North Bay Aquati-PC  4:31.58    4:35.43  
                  24.34       50.63 (26.29)     1:17.65 (27.02)     1:45.09 (27.44)
        2:13.14 (28.05)     2:41.30 (28.16)     3:09.74 (28.44)     3:38.59 (28.85)
        4:07.44 (28.85)     4:35.43 (27.99)                                        
 44 Bradley, Kevin J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.53    4:35.80  
                  25.05       52.55 (27.50)     1:20.41 (27.86)     1:48.76 (28.35)
        2:17.39 (28.63)     2:45.71 (28.32)     3:13.54 (27.83)     3:41.30 (27.76)
        4:08.65 (27.35)     4:35.80 (27.15)                                        
 45 Drummond, Andrew D        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:39.38    4:35.91  
                  53.25     1:21.17 (27.92)     1:49.18 (28.01)     2:16.79 (27.61)
        2:44.51 (27.72)     3:12.51 (28.00)     3:40.57 (28.06)     4:08.38 (27.81)
        4:35.91 (27.53)         4:35.91 ( )                                        
 46 Baker, Ryan R             16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   4:34.23    4:35.98  
                  25.25       52.89 (27.64)     1:20.72 (27.83)     1:48.64 (27.92)
        2:16.50 (27.86)     2:44.07 (27.57)     3:12.26 (28.19)     3:40.10 (27.84)
        4:08.23 (28.13)     4:35.98 (27.75)                                        
 47 Hanks, Levi C             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:38.82    4:36.09  
                  52.57     1:20.53 (27.96)     1:48.45 (27.92)     2:16.18 (27.73)
        2:44.26 (28.08)     3:12.55 (28.29)     3:40.91 (28.36)     4:09.40 (28.49)
        4:36.09 (26.69)                                                            
 48 Nelson, Ryan M            17 Golden West Swim-CA  4:30.76    4:36.14  
                  25.10       52.43 (27.33)     1:20.00 (27.57)     1:47.94 (27.94)
        2:16.04 (28.10)     2:44.36 (28.32)     3:12.53 (28.17)     3:40.83 (28.30)
        4:08.73 (27.90)     4:36.14 (27.41)                                        
 48 Glaser, Jonathan D        17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:36.95    4:36.14  
                  24.55       51.26 (26.71)     1:18.96 (27.70)     1:46.74 (27.78)
        2:15.08 (28.34)     2:43.56 (28.48)     3:12.31 (28.75)     3:40.85 (28.54)
        4:09.14 (28.29)     4:36.14 (27.00)                                        
 50 Lieberman, Jonathan D     17 Team Foxjet-MN       4:33.40    4:36.20  
                  24.65       51.95 (27.30)     1:19.89 (27.94)     1:48.44 (28.55)
        2:16.87 (28.43)     2:45.17 (28.30)     3:13.36 (28.19)     3:41.85 (28.49)
        4:09.89 (28.04)     4:36.20 (26.31)                                        
 51 Coor, Wil A               17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:42.64    4:36.26  
                  24.60       51.33 (26.73)     1:19.03 (27.70)     1:47.24 (28.21)
        2:15.45 (28.21)     2:43.78 (28.33)     3:12.17 (28.39)     3:40.67 (28.50)
        4:08.91 (28.24)     4:36.26 (27.35)                                        
 52 Erickson, Steffen A       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:38.90    4:36.33  
                  53.07     1:21.18 (28.11)     1:49.10 (27.92)     2:17.42 (28.32)
        2:45.62 (28.20)     3:13.66 (28.04)     3:41.72 (28.06)     4:09.44 (27.72)
        4:36.33 (26.89)         4:36.33 ( )                                        
 53 Reul, Cody M              16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:27.18    4:36.40  
                  24.63       51.54 (26.91)     1:18.72 (27.18)     1:46.49 (27.77)
        2:14.47 (27.98)     2:42.95 (28.48)     3:11.61 (28.66)     3:40.11 (28.50)
        4:08.63 (28.52)     4:36.40 (27.77)                                        
 54 Ransford, Patrick J       15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:35.97    4:36.44  
                  25.22       52.48 (27.26)     1:20.28 (27.80)     1:48.50 (28.22)
        2:16.63 (28.13)     2:45.23 (28.60)     3:14.02 (28.79)     3:42.78 (28.76)
        4:09.63 (26.85)     4:36.44 (26.81)                                        
 55 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.31    4:36.51  
                  24.94       52.10 (27.16)     1:19.97 (27.87)     1:48.27 (28.30)
        2:16.81 (28.54)     2:45.22 (28.41)     3:13.51 (28.29)     3:41.58 (28.07)
        4:09.45 (27.87)     4:36.51 (27.06)                                        
 56 Hrabchak, Matthew R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:34.16    4:36.59  
                  25.49       52.92 (27.43)     1:20.95 (28.03)     1:48.79 (27.84)
        2:16.94 (28.15)     2:45.20 (28.26)     3:13.30 (28.10)     3:41.43 (28.13)
        4:09.58 (28.15)     4:36.59 (27.01)                                        
 57 Herman, Connor A          18 Dynamo-GA            4:41.40    4:36.80  
                  25.09       52.96 (27.87)     1:21.27 (28.31)     1:49.63 (28.36)
        2:17.88 (28.25)     2:46.05 (28.17)     3:14.25 (28.20)     3:42.25 (28.00)
        4:09.96 (27.71)     4:36.80 (26.84)                                        
 58 Viera, Christopher J      16 Golden West Swim-CA  4:34.36    4:36.86  
                  25.35       53.14 (27.79)     1:20.95 (27.81)     1:49.01 (28.06)
        2:17.29 (28.28)     2:45.46 (28.17)     3:13.45 (27.99)     3:41.66 (28.21)
        4:09.62 (27.96)     4:36.86 (27.24)                                        
 59 Stevenson, Jamie          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.09    4:36.91  
                  25.66       52.71 (27.05)     1:20.45 (27.74)     1:47.86 (27.41)
        2:15.89 (28.03)     2:43.93 (28.04)     3:12.53 (28.60)     3:41.06 (28.53)
        4:09.24 (28.18)     4:36.91 (27.67)                                        
 59 Radice, Julian M          17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:36.72    4:36.91  
                  24.71       52.25 (27.54)     1:20.47 (28.22)     1:48.56 (28.09)
        2:16.87 (28.31)     2:44.79 (27.92)     3:12.85 (28.06)     3:41.19 (28.34)
        4:09.46 (28.27)     4:36.91 (27.45)                                        
 61 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:37.05    4:36.93  
                  25.19       52.76 (27.57)     1:20.59 (27.83)     1:48.96 (28.37)
        2:17.29 (28.33)     2:45.10 (27.81)     3:13.21 (28.11)     3:41.90 (28.69)
        4:10.00 (28.10)     4:36.93 (26.93)                                        
 62 Shull, Stephen R          17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  4:39.36    4:37.05  
                  51.96     1:19.15 (27.19)     1:46.83 (27.68)     2:14.89 (28.06)
        2:43.15 (28.26)     3:11.48 (28.33)     3:40.03 (28.55)     4:08.85 (28.82)
        4:37.05 (28.20)         4:37.05 ( )                                        
 63 Rude, Evin G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.86    4:37.18  
                  24.77       52.23 (27.46)     1:20.44 (28.21)     1:48.71 (28.27)
        2:17.55 (28.84)     2:46.38 (28.83)     3:15.49 (29.11)     3:43.42 (27.93)
        4:10.36 (26.94)     4:37.18 (26.82)                                        
 64 Cudahy, Conor J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.66    4:37.89  
                  25.18       52.56 (27.38)     1:20.47 (27.91)     1:48.78 (28.31)
        2:17.51 (28.73)     2:45.95 (28.44)     3:14.49 (28.54)     3:42.48 (27.99)
        4:10.64 (28.16)     4:37.89 (27.25)                                        
 65 Xue, Richard              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.17    4:38.12  
                  25.37       53.11 (27.74)     1:21.09 (27.98)     1:49.37 (28.28)
        2:17.60 (28.23)     2:45.60 (28.00)     3:13.83 (28.23)     3:42.05 (28.22)
        4:10.28 (28.23)     4:38.12 (27.84)                                        
 66 Foster, Jack A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:34.96    4:38.20  
                  24.55       51.83 (27.28)     1:19.70 (27.87)     1:47.91 (28.21)
        2:16.38 (28.47)     2:44.68 (28.30)     3:13.22 (28.54)     3:41.75 (28.53)
        4:10.56 (28.81)     4:38.20 (27.64)                                        
 67 Dischler, Jack D          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:36.93    4:38.25  
                  25.32       53.16 (27.84)     1:20.96 (27.80)     1:49.15 (28.19)
        2:17.38 (28.23)     2:45.77 (28.39)     3:13.92 (28.15)     3:42.42 (28.50)
        4:10.96 (28.54)     4:38.25 (27.29)                                        
 68 Pena, Alexander E         16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:33.51    4:38.32  
                  25.46       53.49 (28.03)     1:21.38 (27.89)     1:49.39 (28.01)
        2:17.69 (28.30)     2:45.91 (28.22)     3:13.92 (28.01)     3:42.37 (28.45)
        4:10.54 (28.17)     4:38.32 (27.78)                                        
 69 McGovern, George W        14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:37.70    4:38.33  
                  24.37       51.64 (27.27)     1:19.65 (28.01)     1:48.06 (28.41)
        2:16.78 (28.72)     2:45.42 (28.64)     3:14.05 (28.63)     3:42.49 (28.44)
        4:10.76 (28.27)     4:38.33 (27.57)                                        
 70 Grey, Evan P              17 Green Mountain A-NE  4:42.54    4:38.42  
                  24.86       51.83 (26.97)     1:19.45 (27.62)     1:47.57 (28.12)
        2:15.70 (28.13)     2:44.21 (28.51)     3:12.80 (28.59)     3:41.47 (28.67)
        4:10.44 (28.97)     4:38.42 (27.98)                                        
 71 Marc, Antoine             17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:33.06    4:38.54  
                  25.26       52.79 (27.53)     1:20.54 (27.75)     1:49.02 (28.48)
        2:17.52 (28.50)     2:45.93 (28.41)     3:14.32 (28.39)     3:42.84 (28.52)
        4:11.05 (28.21)     4:38.54 (27.49)                                        
 72 Siar, Jacob A             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:38.02    4:38.59  
                  25.36       53.14 (27.78)     1:21.50 (28.36)     1:50.62 (29.12)
        2:19.64 (29.02)     2:47.61 (27.97)     3:15.41 (27.80)     3:43.25 (27.84)
        4:11.26 (28.01)     4:38.59 (27.33)                                        
 73 Perez, David R            16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:38.71    4:38.63  
                  53.44     1:21.89 (28.45)     1:50.74 (28.85)     2:18.81 (28.07)
        2:46.43 (27.62)     3:14.11 (27.68)     3:42.43 (28.32)     4:10.99 (28.56)
        4:38.63 (27.64)                                                            
 74 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:40.18    4:38.73  
                  25.28       52.81 (27.53)     1:21.06 (28.25)     1:49.53 (28.47)
        2:18.06 (28.53)     2:46.63 (28.57)     3:15.15 (28.52)     3:43.44 (28.29)
        4:11.43 (27.99)     4:38.73 (27.30)                                        
 75 Lause, Matthew W          15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:42.44    4:38.79  
                  24.53       51.36 (26.83)     1:19.30 (27.94)     1:47.76 (28.46)
        2:16.07 (28.31)     2:44.81 (28.74)     3:13.90 (29.09)     3:42.81 (28.91)
        4:11.41 (28.60)     4:38.79 (27.38)                                        
 76 Hickman, Riley P          15 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:40.14    4:38.90  
                  24.42       51.21 (26.79)     1:19.12 (27.91)     1:47.85 (28.73)
        2:16.75 (28.90)     2:45.46 (28.71)     3:14.49 (29.03)     3:43.59 (29.10)
        4:11.29 (27.70)     4:38.90 (27.61)                                        
 77 Haas, Francis T           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:38.03    4:38.96  
                  25.20       52.60 (27.40)     1:20.23 (27.63)     1:48.27 (28.04)
        2:16.53 (28.26)     2:45.31 (28.78)     3:14.05 (28.74)     3:42.92 (28.87)
        4:11.24 (28.32)     4:38.96 (27.72)                                        
 77 Vacek, Austin D           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:33.98    4:38.96  
                  24.75       51.75 (27.00)     1:19.42 (27.67)     1:47.42 (28.00)
        2:15.94 (28.52)     2:44.52 (28.58)     3:12.90 (28.38)     3:41.29 (28.39)
        4:10.17 (28.88)     4:38.96 (28.79)                                        
 79 Wysocki, Christopher J    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.58    4:38.99  
                  25.11       52.18 (27.07)     1:19.84 (27.66)     1:47.84 (28.00)
        2:16.28 (28.44)     2:45.21 (28.93)     3:13.72 (28.51)     3:42.40 (28.68)
        4:11.07 (28.67)     4:38.99 (27.92)                                        
 80 Kerner, Travis E          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:39.92    4:39.09  
                  25.59       52.82 (27.23)     1:20.67 (27.85)     1:48.80 (28.13)
        2:17.13 (28.33)     2:45.75 (28.62)     3:14.32 (28.57)     3:42.81 (28.49)
        4:11.58 (28.77)     4:39.09 (27.51)                                        
 81 Kizer, Alexander P        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:42.75    4:39.10  
                  24.99       52.38 (27.39)     1:20.70 (28.32)     1:49.22 (28.52)
        2:17.70 (28.48)     2:46.58 (28.88)     3:15.79 (29.21)     3:45.20 (29.41)
        4:12.07 (26.87)     4:39.10 (27.03)                                        
 82 Birklid, Cole L           16 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:39.01    4:39.14  
                  53.06     1:21.12 (28.06)     1:49.38 (28.26)     2:17.64 (28.26)
        2:46.20 (28.56)     3:14.52 (28.32)     3:43.02 (28.50)     4:11.49 (28.47)
        4:39.04 (27.55)      4:39.14 (0.10)                                        
 83 Perdue, Philip S          15 Greenville Swim-NC   4:37.43    4:39.35  
                  24.62       51.72 (27.10)     1:19.78 (28.06)     1:48.15 (28.37)
        2:17.11 (28.96)     2:45.68 (28.57)     3:14.13 (28.45)     3:43.00 (28.87)
        4:11.62 (28.62)     4:39.35 (27.73)                                        
 84 Croan, Connor G           16 Colorado Athleti-CO  4:41.87    4:39.48  
                  25.05       52.25 (27.20)     1:19.96 (27.71)     1:48.25 (28.29)
        2:16.89 (28.64)     2:45.55 (28.66)     3:14.24 (28.69)     3:42.85 (28.61)
        4:11.63 (28.78)     4:39.48 (27.85)                                        
 85 Colket, Matthew H         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.93    4:39.54  
                  24.18       51.56 (27.38)     1:19.74 (28.18)     1:48.23 (28.49)
        2:16.65 (28.42)     2:45.51 (28.86)     3:14.35 (28.84)     3:43.34 (28.99)
        4:12.14 (28.80)     4:39.54 (27.40)                                        
 86 Bray, Spencer E           17 Star Swimming-NI     4:37.23    4:39.55  
                  25.44       52.57 (27.13)     1:20.93 (28.36)     1:49.22 (28.29)
        2:18.12 (28.90)     2:46.53 (28.41)     3:14.91 (28.38)     3:43.40 (28.49)
        4:11.83 (28.43)     4:39.55 (27.72)                                        
 87 Mlynarski, Karol          16 Swift Aquatics-IL    4:41.23    4:39.59  
                  25.44       53.40 (27.96)     1:21.92 (28.52)     1:50.35 (28.43)
        2:18.65 (28.30)     2:47.10 (28.45)     3:15.49 (28.39)     3:43.54 (28.05)
        4:11.75 (28.21)     4:39.59 (27.84)                                        
 88 Sigler, Paul A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:40.09    4:39.76  
                  25.94       53.98 (28.04)     1:22.40 (28.42)     1:50.86 (28.46)
        2:19.28 (28.42)     2:47.63 (28.35)     3:16.16 (28.53)     3:44.67 (28.51)
        4:12.36 (27.69)     4:39.76 (27.40)                                        
 89 Peribonio, Tomas A        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:38.91    4:40.11  
                  52.63     1:20.79 (28.16)     1:49.02 (28.23)     2:17.44 (28.42)
        2:45.86 (28.42)     3:14.43 (28.57)     3:43.26 (28.83)     4:12.18 (28.92)
        4:40.11 (27.93)         4:40.11 ( )                                        
 90 Colket, Thomas B          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:43.64    4:40.17  
                  25.78       53.73 (27.95)     1:22.20 (28.47)     1:50.79 (28.59)
        2:19.01 (28.22)     2:47.29 (28.28)     3:15.49 (28.20)     3:44.28 (28.79)
        4:13.04 (28.76)     4:40.17 (27.13)                                        
 91 Peters, Ryan S            16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:37.11    4:40.33  
                  24.74       52.08 (27.34)     1:19.60 (27.52)     1:48.03 (28.43)
        2:16.30 (28.27)     2:45.37 (29.07)     3:14.40 (29.03)     3:43.40 (29.00)
        4:12.14 (28.74)     4:40.33 (28.19)                                        
 92 Ciocco, Samuel D          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.24    4:40.45  
                  25.58       53.11 (27.53)     1:20.03 (26.92)     1:47.63 (27.60)
        2:15.76 (28.13)     2:44.63 (28.87)     3:13.40 (28.77)     3:42.50 (29.10)
        4:11.48 (28.98)     4:40.45 (28.97)                                        
 93 Gannon, Kyle A            16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:30.89    4:40.55  
                  24.73       51.77 (27.04)     1:19.68 (27.91)     1:47.72 (28.04)
        2:15.72 (28.00)     2:44.06 (28.34)     3:13.13 (29.07)     3:42.58 (29.45)
        4:11.53 (28.95)     4:40.55 (29.02)                                        
 94 Smith, Arthur T           16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:38.00    4:40.81  
                  24.88       52.49 (27.61)     1:20.62 (28.13)     1:49.00 (28.38)
        2:17.41 (28.41)     2:46.10 (28.69)     3:15.13 (29.03)     3:43.88 (28.75)
        4:12.71 (28.83)     4:40.81 (28.10)                                        
 95 Uselis, Taylor A          15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:34.91    4:40.98  
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)     1:20.19 (27.83)     1:48.58 (28.39)
        2:17.06 (28.48)     2:45.73 (28.67)     3:14.55 (28.82)     3:43.58 (29.03)
        4:12.71 (29.13)     4:40.98 (28.27)                                        
 96 Karas, Lysimachos A       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:35.92    4:41.15  
                  24.78       52.12 (27.34)     1:19.87 (27.75)     1:48.21 (28.34)
        2:16.56 (28.35)     2:45.22 (28.66)     3:13.96 (28.74)     3:42.98 (29.02)
        4:12.29 (29.31)     4:41.15 (28.86)                                        
 97 Coles, Wesley O           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:35.65    4:41.20  
                  25.17       52.74 (27.57)     1:20.94 (28.20)     1:49.08 (28.14)
        2:17.28 (28.20)     2:45.30 (28.02)     3:13.66 (28.36)     3:42.62 (28.96)
        4:12.09 (29.47)     4:41.20 (29.11)                                        
 98 Owen, Robert G            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.74    4:41.32  
                  25.01       52.99 (27.98)     1:21.51 (28.52)     1:50.20 (28.69)
        2:18.97 (28.77)     2:47.78 (28.81)     3:16.71 (28.93)     3:45.32 (28.61)
        4:13.79 (28.47)     4:41.32 (27.53)                                        
 99 Lucas, Noah K             16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:33.14    4:41.45  
                  24.35       51.24 (26.89)     1:18.84 (27.60)     1:46.78 (27.94)
        2:15.03 (28.25)     2:43.91 (28.88)     3:13.36 (29.45)     3:42.63 (29.27)
        4:12.30 (29.67)     4:41.45 (29.15)                                        
100 Weissman, Brandon S       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:14.55L   4:41.48  
                  25.97       53.59 (27.62)     1:21.80 (28.21)     1:50.47 (28.67)
        2:19.27 (28.80)     2:47.96 (28.69)     3:16.60 (28.64)     3:45.51 (28.91)
        4:13.93 (28.42)     4:41.48 (27.55)                                        
101 Jackson, Trent B          16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  4:36.83    4:41.67  
                  24.11       50.77 (26.66)     1:18.60 (27.83)     1:47.33 (28.73)
        2:16.12 (28.79)     2:45.45 (29.33)     3:15.04 (29.59)     3:44.65 (29.61)
        4:13.79 (29.14)     4:41.67 (27.88)                                        
102 Wong, Matthew B           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:39.20    4:41.69  
                  52.99     1:21.24 (28.25)     1:49.74 (28.50)     2:18.43 (28.69)
        2:47.22 (28.79)     3:15.91 (28.69)     3:44.76 (28.85)     4:13.55 (28.79)
        4:41.69 (28.14)         4:41.69 ( )                                        
103 Konarski, Kevin R         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:38.81    4:41.71  
                  52.69     1:21.35 (28.66)     1:50.12 (28.77)     2:19.03 (28.91)
        2:47.95 (28.92)     3:16.85 (28.90)     3:45.31 (28.46)     4:13.77 (28.46)
        4:41.71 (27.94)                                                            
104 Phillips, Brian D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.88    4:41.90  
                  26.21       54.12 (27.91)     1:22.44 (28.32)     1:50.77 (28.33)
        2:19.50 (28.73)     2:48.48 (28.98)     3:17.72 (29.24)     3:46.74 (29.02)
        4:14.85 (28.11)     4:41.90 (27.05)                                        
105 Drohan, Matthew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:37.13    4:41.92  
                  25.80       53.38 (27.58)     1:21.56 (28.18)     1:49.89 (28.33)
        2:18.75 (28.86)     2:47.61 (28.86)     3:16.34 (28.73)     3:45.03 (28.69)
        4:13.72 (28.69)     4:41.92 (28.20)                                        
106 Rockwell, Colin T         16 Houston Cougar-GU    4:37.33    4:42.14  
                  25.26       52.47 (27.21)     1:20.65 (28.18)     1:49.24 (28.59)
        2:17.88 (28.64)     2:47.03 (29.15)     3:16.10 (29.07)     3:45.18 (29.08)
        4:14.01 (28.83)     4:42.14 (28.13)                                        
107 Whiston, Edward S         15 City of Mobile S-SE  4:43.25    4:42.49  
                  25.58       53.40 (27.82)     1:21.80 (28.40)     1:50.37 (28.57)
        2:19.17 (28.80)     2:48.31 (29.14)     3:17.47 (29.16)     3:46.16 (28.69)
        4:15.02 (28.86)     4:42.49 (27.47)                                        
108 McCauley, William W       16 Star Swimming-NI     4:41.83    4:42.59  
                  25.26       53.16 (27.90)     1:21.94 (28.78)     1:50.94 (29.00)
        2:19.69 (28.75)     2:47.97 (28.28)     3:16.81 (28.84)     3:45.59 (28.78)
        4:14.39 (28.80)     4:42.59 (28.20)                                        
109 Ratliff, Jonathan D       15 Panama City Swim-SE  4:40.05    4:42.64  
                  25.23       53.13 (27.90)     1:21.52 (28.39)     1:50.11 (28.59)
        2:18.94 (28.83)     2:48.01 (29.07)     3:17.09 (29.08)     3:46.34 (29.25)
        4:14.88 (28.54)     4:42.64 (27.76)                                        
110 Haley, Connor A           17 Adirondack Aquat-NE  4:40.59    4:42.67  
                  25.93       54.01 (28.08)     1:22.60 (28.59)     1:51.61 (29.01)
        2:20.43 (28.82)     2:48.85 (28.42)     3:17.44 (28.59)     3:46.34 (28.90)
        4:14.95 (28.61)     4:42.67 (27.72)                                        
111 Byrne, Gregory J          17 New York Sharks-MR   4:44.45    4:42.68  
                  25.51       53.12 (27.61)     1:21.08 (27.96)     1:49.51 (28.43)
        2:18.15 (28.64)     2:46.89 (28.74)     3:15.80 (28.91)     3:45.21 (29.41)
        4:14.29 (29.08)     4:42.68 (28.39)                                        
112 Debenedetto, Anthony M    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:41.97    4:42.71  
                  25.27       52.89 (27.62)     1:21.51 (28.62)     1:50.60 (29.09)
        2:19.52 (28.92)     2:48.27 (28.75)     3:17.06 (28.79)     3:45.98 (28.92)
        4:14.80 (28.82)     4:42.71 (27.91)                                        
113 Neill, Steven C           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:44.03    4:42.75  
                  25.95       53.58 (27.63)     1:21.68 (28.10)     1:50.10 (28.42)
        2:18.75 (28.65)     2:47.14 (28.39)     3:15.71 (28.57)     3:44.71 (29.00)
        4:13.84 (29.13)     4:42.75 (28.91)                                        
114 Novak, Brennan E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.33    4:42.88  
                  25.57       53.26 (27.69)     1:21.34 (28.08)     1:49.47 (28.13)
        2:18.03 (28.56)     2:46.92 (28.89)     3:15.61 (28.69)     3:44.63 (29.02)
        4:13.94 (29.31)     4:42.88 (28.94)                                        
115 Curl, Ethan A             16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  4:38.82    4:43.02  
                  53.44     1:22.19 (28.75)     1:51.00 (28.81)     2:19.81 (28.81)
        2:48.72 (28.91)     3:17.57 (28.85)     3:46.45 (28.88)     4:15.01 (28.56)
        4:43.02 (28.01)                                                            
116 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Unattached           4:41.87    4:43.06  
                  25.35       52.99 (27.64)     1:21.62 (28.63)     1:50.54 (28.92)
        2:19.37 (28.83)     2:48.37 (29.00)     3:17.47 (29.10)     3:46.47 (29.00)
        4:15.81 (29.34)     4:43.06 (27.25)                                        
117 Simoneau, Jonathan T      17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL  4:43.81    4:43.08  
                  25.37       53.25 (27.88)     1:21.56 (28.31)     1:50.42 (28.86)
        2:19.46 (29.04)     2:48.31 (28.85)     3:16.83 (28.52)     3:45.68 (28.85)
        4:14.70 (29.02)     4:43.08 (28.38)                                        
117 Snodderly, Joseph E       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:43.64    4:43.08  
                  25.60       53.13 (27.53)     1:21.28 (28.15)     1:49.67 (28.39)
        2:18.56 (28.89)     2:47.35 (28.79)     3:16.49 (29.14)     3:45.81 (29.32)
        4:14.89 (29.08)     4:43.08 (28.19)                                        
119 Hisnanick, James A        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.23    4:43.15  
                  25.01       52.64 (27.63)     1:21.23 (28.59)     1:50.19 (28.96)
        2:19.02 (28.83)     2:48.01 (28.99)     3:17.00 (28.99)     3:45.88 (28.88)
        4:14.95 (29.07)     4:43.15 (28.20)                                        
119 Hensley, Thaxter C        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:42.70    4:43.15  
                  25.65       53.94 (28.29)     1:22.85 (28.91)     1:52.03 (29.18)
        2:21.44 (29.41)     2:49.62 (28.18)     3:18.00 (28.38)     3:46.56 (28.56)
        4:15.23 (28.67)     4:43.15 (27.92)                                        
121 Durand, Kyle R            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:37.66    4:43.17  
                  25.92       54.12 (28.20)     1:22.60 (28.48)     1:51.17 (28.57)
        2:19.87 (28.70)     2:48.71 (28.84)     3:17.58 (28.87)     3:46.44 (28.86)
        4:15.20 (28.76)     4:43.17 (27.97)                                        
122 Dieter, Christopher J     17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:41.87    4:43.19  
                  25.47       53.69 (28.22)     1:22.52 (28.83)     1:51.53 (29.01)
        2:20.44 (28.91)     2:49.58 (29.14)     3:18.42 (28.84)     3:47.31 (28.89)
        4:15.88 (28.57)     4:43.19 (27.31)                                        
123 Richards, Ryan A          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.24    4:43.28  
                  25.35       53.07 (27.72)     1:21.77 (28.70)     1:50.41 (28.64)
        2:19.27 (28.86)     2:48.27 (29.00)     3:17.53 (29.26)     3:46.47 (28.94)
        4:15.23 (28.76)     4:43.28 (28.05)                                        
124 Downard, Conner M         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:32.08    4:43.39  
                  25.20       52.40 (27.20)     1:20.42 (28.02)     1:48.89 (28.47)
        2:17.71 (28.82)     2:46.91 (29.20)     3:16.20 (29.29)     3:45.49 (29.29)
        4:14.62 (29.13)     4:43.39 (28.77)                                        
125 Valentine, Andrew W       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.17    4:43.46  
                  25.18       52.74 (27.56)     1:20.67 (27.93)     1:48.97 (28.30)
        2:17.30 (28.33)     2:46.45 (29.15)     3:15.65 (29.20)     3:45.01 (29.36)
        4:14.64 (29.63)     4:43.46 (28.82)                                        
126 Nadler, Kyle B            17 Unattached-Davis-SN  4:41.83    4:43.74  
                  25.05       52.51 (27.46)     1:20.41 (27.90)     1:48.64 (28.23)
        2:17.13 (28.49)     2:46.01 (28.88)     3:15.30 (29.29)     3:45.00 (29.70)
        4:14.71 (29.71)     4:43.74 (29.03)                                        
127 Paryzek, Zachary A        17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  4:41.46    4:43.84  
                  24.67       52.31 (27.64)     1:20.68 (28.37)     1:49.35 (28.67)
        2:18.37 (29.02)     2:47.37 (29.00)     3:16.56 (29.19)     3:45.95 (29.39)
        4:15.34 (29.39)     4:43.84 (28.50)                                        
128 Faris, Blake S            17 Unattached-CA        4:39.38    4:43.98  
                  53.09     1:20.95 (27.86)     1:49.76 (28.81)     2:18.73 (28.97)
        2:47.51 (28.78)     3:16.97 (29.46)     3:46.30 (29.33)     4:15.80 (29.50)
        4:43.98 (28.18)         4:43.98 ( )                                        
129 Liddiard, Callum J        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:40.47    4:44.01  
                  25.71       53.64 (27.93)     1:22.36 (28.72)     1:51.08 (28.72)
        2:19.58 (28.50)     2:48.20 (28.62)     3:16.81 (28.61)     3:45.93 (29.12)
        4:15.24 (29.31)     4:44.01 (28.77)                                        
130 Camp, Cory D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.49    4:44.54  
                  25.37       52.60 (27.23)     1:20.89 (28.29)     1:49.50 (28.61)
        2:18.23 (28.73)     2:47.04 (28.81)     3:16.49 (29.45)     3:46.14 (29.65)
        4:15.67 (29.53)     4:44.54 (28.87)                                        
131 Tunks, Jackson H          14 City of Mobile S-SE  4:42.59    4:44.62  
                  25.37       52.22 (26.85)     1:19.99 (27.77)     1:48.44 (28.45)
        2:17.40 (28.96)     2:46.55 (29.15)     3:16.37 (29.82)     3:46.33 (29.96)
        4:16.07 (29.74)     4:44.62 (28.55)                                        
132 Robinson, Brian J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:38.53    4:44.68  
                  53.4022.:31001 (28.91001)  1:51.31 (28.99999)     2:19.95 (28.64)
        2:48.37 (28.42)     3:17.28 (28.91)     3:46.33 (29.05)     4:15.71 (29.38)
        4:44.68 (28.97)                                                            
133 Sirjord, Eric P           18 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:43.44    4:44.69  
                  26.20       54.57 (28.37)     1:22.93 (28.36)     1:51.82 (28.89)
        2:20.33 (28.51)     2:48.78 (28.45)     3:17.76 (28.98)     3:47.00 (29.24)
        4:16.31 (29.31)     4:44.69 (28.38)                                        
134 Burton, Jerry N           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  4:37.94    4:45.30  
                  25.21       52.33 (27.12)     1:20.29 (27.96)     1:48.46 (28.17)
        2:17.13 (28.67)     2:46.40 (29.27)     3:15.90 (29.50)     3:45.89 (29.99)
        4:16.08 (30.19)     4:45.30 (29.22)                                        
135 Hofrichter, William J     17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:43.39    4:45.50  
                  24.80       52.00 (27.20)     1:20.69 (28.69)     1:49.77 (29.08)
        2:19.05 (29.28)     2:48.53 (29.48)     3:18.21 (29.68)     3:47.69 (29.48)
        4:16.61 (28.92)     4:45.50 (28.89)                                        
136 Wieser, Christopher J     16 Unattached-SN        4:43.83    4:45.54  
                  25.56       53.73 (28.17)     1:22.82 (29.09)     1:51.68 (28.86)
        2:21.48 (29.80)     2:50.06 (28.58)     3:19.08 (29.02)     3:47.79 (28.71)
        4:16.78 (28.99)     4:45.54 (28.76)                                        
137 Gedney, Brennan L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.25    4:45.73  
                  25.21       53.27 (28.06)     1:22.10 (28.83)     1:51.19 (29.09)
        2:20.08 (28.89)     2:48.96 (28.88)     3:17.97 (29.01)     3:47.49 (29.52)
        4:16.84 (29.35)     4:45.73 (28.89)                                        
138 Young, Bracebridge H      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:42.08    4:46.06  
                  26.12       53.75 (27.63)     1:21.87 (28.12)     1:50.60 (28.73)
        2:19.85 (29.25)     2:49.01 (29.16)     3:18.40 (29.39)     3:48.00 (29.60)
        4:17.30 (29.30)     4:46.06 (28.76)                                        
139 Andregg, Zachary E        17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:43.28    4:46.09  
                  25.90       54.10 (28.20)     1:22.26 (28.16)     1:51.20 (28.94)
        2:19.98 (28.78)     2:49.20 (29.22)     3:18.55 (29.35)     3:47.94 (29.39)
        4:17.16 (29.22)     4:46.09 (28.93)                                        
140 Drury, Adam L             16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:42.32    4:46.41  
                  25.97       54.40 (28.43)     1:22.66 (28.26)     1:51.40 (28.74)
        2:20.62 (29.22)     2:50.08 (29.46)     3:19.59 (29.51)     3:49.30 (29.71)
        4:18.65 (29.35)     4:46.41 (27.76)                                        
141 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:39.50    4:46.58  
                  53.24     1:21.48 (28.24)     1:50.14 (28.66)     2:18.93 (28.79)
        2:48.12 (29.19)     3:17.78 (29.66)     3:47.47 (29.69)     4:17.35 (29.88)
        4:46.58 (29.23)         4:46.58 ( )                                        
142 Vingan, Isaac             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.08    4:46.74  
                  26.12       54.00 (27.88)     1:22.34 (28.34)     1:51.37 (29.03)
        2:20.57 (29.20)     2:50.07 (29.50)     3:19.31 (29.24)     3:48.72 (29.41)
        4:18.34 (29.62)     4:46.74 (28.40)                                        
143 Sholudko, Evan W          18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  4:41.15    4:47.00  
                  25.29       53.12 (27.83)     1:21.58 (28.46)     1:50.51 (28.93)
        2:19.79 (29.28)     2:49.23 (29.44)     3:18.56 (29.33)     3:48.36 (29.80)
        4:17.92 (29.56)     4:47.00 (29.08)                                        
144 Thomas, Michael A         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.42    4:47.08  
                  25.33       53.33 (28.00)     1:21.73 (28.40)     1:50.06 (28.33)
        2:18.65 (28.59)     2:47.80 (29.15)     3:17.40 (29.60)     3:47.60 (30.20)
        4:17.84 (30.24)     4:47.08 (29.24)                                        
145 Schafer, William A        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:44.41    4:47.21  
                  25.73       53.98 (28.25)     1:23.07 (29.09)     1:52.10 (29.03)
        2:21.28 (29.18)     2:50.85 (29.57)     3:20.40 (29.55)     3:49.94 (29.54)
        4:19.23 (29.29)     4:47.21 (27.98)                                        
146 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Una Tnt-CC           4:44.05    4:47.27  
                  25.65       54.10 (28.45)     1:22.89 (28.79)     1:52.21 (29.32)
        2:20.95 (28.74)     2:50.19 (29.24)     3:20.04 (29.85)     3:49.54 (29.50)
        4:18.97 (29.43)     4:47.27 (28.30)                                        
147 Rogers, Zachary R         16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:08.75L   4:47.34  
                  26.22       53.95 (27.73)     1:22.61 (28.66)     1:51.59 (28.98)
        2:20.75 (29.16)     2:49.92 (29.17)     3:19.54 (29.62)     3:49.13 (29.59)
        4:18.81 (29.68)     4:47.34 (28.53)                                        
148 Burgett, Noah A           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.70    4:48.12  
                  54.18     1:23.30 (29.12)     1:52.54 (29.24)     2:21.86 (29.32)
        2:50.96 (29.10)     3:20.18 (29.22)     3:49.75 (29.57)     4:19.57 (29.82)
        4:48.12 (28.55)                                                            
149 Tam, Aaron C              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:43.52    4:48.24  
                  25.23       52.61 (27.38)     1:21.08 (28.47)     1:50.49 (29.41)
        2:19.83 (29.34)     2:48.87 (29.04)     3:18.36 (29.49)     3:48.86 (30.50)
        4:19.30 (30.44)     4:48.24 (28.94)                                        
150 Sullivan, Michael E       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.79    4:48.48  
                  54.21     1:23.28 (29.07)     1:52.60 (29.32)     2:22.21 (29.61)
        2:51.68 (29.47)     3:21.09 (29.41)     3:50.45 (29.36)     4:19.87 (29.42)
        4:48.48 (28.61)                                                            
151 Wyand, Erik R             17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:38.39    4:48.84  
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)     1:24.39 (28.99)     1:53.34 (28.95)
        2:22.43 (29.09)     2:52.21 (29.78)     3:21.57 (29.36)     3:51.11 (29.54)
        4:20.56 (29.45)     4:48.84 (28.28)                                        
152 Russell, Derek T          16 Mountain Valley-SE   4:43.16    4:49.19  
                  25.51       53.14 (27.63)     1:21.92 (28.78)     1:50.77 (28.85)
        2:20.43 (29.66)     2:49.88 (29.45)     3:20.14 (30.26)     3:50.18 (30.04)
        4:20.13 (29.95)     4:49.19 (29.06)                                        
153 Peterson, Alexander G     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:40.42    4:49.21  
                  24.57       52.70 (28.13)     1:21.70 (29.00)     1:50.98 (29.28)
        2:20.55 (29.57)     2:50.19 (29.64)     3:20.11 (29.92)     3:50.20 (30.09)
        4:20.26 (30.06)     4:49.21 (28.95)                                        
154 Johnson, Michael J        18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:40.84    4:49.47  
                  25.40       53.56 (28.16)     1:22.47 (28.91)     1:51.66 (29.19)
        2:20.92 (29.26)     2:50.29 (29.37)     3:20.13 (29.84)     3:50.22 (30.09)
        4:20.38 (30.16)     4:49.47 (29.09)                                        
155 Connors, Nicholas         18 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:36.44    4:49.51  
                  24.85       52.54 (27.69)     1:21.31 (28.77)     1:50.76 (29.45)
        2:20.32 (29.56)     2:50.13 (29.81)     3:20.25 (30.12)     3:50.42 (30.17)
        4:20.35 (29.93)     4:49.51 (29.16)                                        
156 Graversen, Emil           15 Mission San Jose-PC  4:44.01    4:51.09  
                  25.63       53.86 (28.23)     1:22.99 (29.13)     1:52.16 (29.17)
        2:21.89 (29.73)     2:51.69 (29.80)     3:21.54 (29.85)     3:51.63 (30.09)
        4:21.46 (29.83)     4:51.09 (29.63)                                        
157 Moore, Thomas A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.52    4:51.81  
                  25.01       53.09 (28.08)     1:23.30 (30.21)     1:52.34 (29.04)
        2:21.52 (29.18)     2:51.08 (29.56)     3:20.88 (29.80)     3:51.07 (30.19)
        4:22.12 (31.05)     4:51.81 (29.69)                                        
 -- Pinfold, Brett D          16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:41.72         DQ  
 -- Landweer, Colin R         17 Una Tnt-CC           4:44.34        DFS  
 -- Skinner, Samuel J         17 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:40.15        DFS  
 -- Kaisrlik, Justin E        18 UN-09-FL             4:25.68        DFS  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Wesley O           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC       NT    8:55.66  
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:00.87    8:57.28   20  
                  24.32       50.49 (26.17)     1:17.08 (26.59)     1:44.04 (26.96)
        2:10.76 (26.72)     2:37.46 (26.70)     3:04.62 (27.16)     3:31.77 (27.15)
        3:58.81 (27.04)     4:25.88 (27.07)     4:53.10 (27.22)     5:20.25 (27.15)
        5:47.60 (27.35)     6:14.76 (27.16)     6:42.03 (27.27)     7:09.30 (27.27)
        7:36.60 (27.30)     8:03.83 (27.23)     8:30.93 (27.10)     8:57.28 (26.35)
  2 Swanson, Christopher E    17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  8:21.25L   9:03.50   17  
                  25.11       52.47 (27.36)     1:19.77 (27.30)     1:47.01 (27.24)
        2:14.13 (27.12)     2:41.38 (27.25)     3:08.34 (26.96)     3:35.74 (27.40)
        4:03.16 (27.42)     4:30.31 (27.15)     4:57.47 (27.16)     5:24.85 (27.38)
        5:52.55 (27.70)     6:20.23 (27.68)     6:47.94 (27.71)     7:15.55 (27.61)
        7:42.93 (27.38)     8:10.17 (27.24)     8:37.29 (27.12)     9:03.50 (26.21)
  3 Fentress, Rodney B        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  9:15.62    9:04.07   16  
                  25.62       52.63 (27.01)     1:19.72 (27.09)     1:46.90 (27.18)
        2:14.20 (27.30)     2:41.60 (27.40)     3:09.10 (27.50)     3:36.67 (27.57)
        4:04.07 (27.40)     4:31.61 (27.54)     4:58.95 (27.34)     5:26.47 (27.52)
        5:54.02 (27.55)     6:21.46 (27.44)     6:48.92 (27.46)     7:16.46 (27.54)
        7:44.06 (27.60)     8:11.34 (27.28)     8:38.39 (27.05)     9:04.07 (25.68)
  4 Egan, Liam C              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:11.49    9:04.08   15  
                  25.45       52.31 (26.86)     1:19.43 (27.12)     1:46.71 (27.28)
        2:13.84 (27.13)     2:41.10 (27.26)     3:08.32 (27.22)     3:35.54 (27.22)
        4:02.65 (27.11)     4:29.92 (27.27)     4:57.06 (27.14)     5:24.27 (27.21)
        5:51.70 (27.43)     6:19.07 (27.37)     6:46.65 (27.58)     7:14.46 (27.81)
        7:42.24 (27.78)     8:10.03 (27.79)     8:37.44 (27.41)     9:04.08 (26.64)
  5 Thomson, Daniel A         18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  8:55.72    9:06.31   14  
                  24.53       50.91 (26.38)     1:17.55 (26.64)     1:44.48 (26.93)
        2:11.49 (27.01)     2:38.61 (27.12)     3:05.82 (27.21)     3:33.14 (27.32)
        4:00.94 (27.80)     4:29.10 (28.16)     4:56.80 (27.70)     5:25.08 (28.28)
        5:53.13 (28.05)     6:21.45 (28.32)     6:49.81 (28.36)     7:16.90 (27.09)
        7:44.56 (27.66)     8:11.64 (27.08)     8:39.26 (27.62)     9:06.31 (27.05)
  6 Kekacs, Steven M          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  9:11.68    9:07.73   13  
                  25.21       52.32 (27.11)     1:19.62 (27.30)     1:47.18 (27.56)
        2:14.67 (27.49)     2:42.43 (27.76)     3:09.99 (27.56)     3:37.52 (27.53)
        4:05.19 (27.67)     4:32.95 (27.76)     5:00.15 (27.20)     5:27.77 (27.62)
        5:55.30 (27.53)     6:22.90 (27.60)     6:50.54 (27.64)     7:18.44 (27.90)
        7:45.85 (27.41)     8:13.48 (27.63)     8:41.20 (27.72)     9:07.73 (26.53)
  7 Davis, Nicholas C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  9:22.16    9:10.09   12  
                  24.50       51.40 (26.90)     1:18.84 (27.44)     1:46.37 (27.53)
        2:13.87 (27.50)     2:41.75 (27.88)     3:09.68 (27.93)     3:37.55 (27.87)
        4:05.42 (27.87)     4:33.42 (28.00)     5:01.47 (28.05)     5:29.44 (27.97)
        5:57.44 (28.00)     6:25.44 (28.00)     6:53.48 (28.04)     7:21.47 (27.99)
        7:49.26 (27.79)     8:16.76 (27.50)     8:44.23 (27.47)     9:10.09 (25.86)
  8 Fowler, Tyler B           17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  9:14.75    9:10.77   11  
                  25.05       51.66 (26.61)     1:18.79 (27.13)     1:45.96 (27.17)
        2:13.41 (27.45)     2:41.07 (27.66)     3:08.81 (27.74)     3:36.71 (27.90)
        4:04.64 (27.93)     4:32.76 (28.12)     5:00.32 (27.56)     5:28.09 (27.77)
        5:56.15 (28.06)     6:24.34 (28.19)     6:52.19 (27.85)     7:20.22 (28.03)
        7:48.80 (28.58)     8:16.27 (27.47)     8:44.42 (28.15)     9:10.77 (26.35)
  9 Nicely, William E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    9:21.20    9:10.85    9  
                  25.07       52.41 (27.34)     1:20.06 (27.65)     1:47.94 (27.88)
        2:15.66 (27.72)     2:43.47 (27.81)     3:11.24 (27.77)     3:39.10 (27.86)
        4:07.27 (28.17)     4:35.17 (27.90)     5:02.88 (27.71)     5:30.69 (27.81)
        5:58.62 (27.93)     6:26.55 (27.93)     6:54.47 (27.92)     7:22.38 (27.91)
        7:50.29 (27.91)     8:17.83 (27.54)     8:44.91 (27.08)     9:10.85 (25.94)
 10 Lichtenberg, Kyle R       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:19.04    9:11.67    7  
                  25.34       52.95 (27.61)     1:20.99 (28.04)     1:48.94 (27.95)
        2:16.77 (27.83)     2:44.70 (27.93)     3:12.71 (28.01)     3:40.41 (27.70)
        4:08.11 (27.70)     4:35.78 (27.67)     5:03.34 (27.56)     5:30.90 (27.56)
        5:58.44 (27.54)     6:25.90 (27.46)     6:53.40 (27.50)     7:21.05 (27.65)
        7:48.91 (27.86)     8:16.67 (27.76)     8:44.70 (28.03)     9:11.67 (26.97)
 11 Lennon, Michael J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:15.06    9:13.75    6  
                  24.78       51.94 (27.16)     1:19.33 (27.39)     1:46.87 (27.54)
        2:14.16 (27.29)     2:41.69 (27.53)     3:09.50 (27.81)     3:37.17 (27.67)
        4:04.91 (27.74)     4:32.93 (28.02)     5:01.02 (28.09)     5:28.89 (27.87)
        5:57.03 (28.14)     6:25.12 (28.09)     6:53.39 (28.27)     7:21.71 (28.32)
        7:50.15 (28.44)     8:18.72 (28.57)     8:47.40 (28.68)     9:13.75 (26.35)
 12 Condon, Shane P           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  9:31.84    9:13.99    5  
                  24.97       52.06 (27.09)     1:19.57 (27.51)     1:47.16 (27.59)
        2:14.53 (27.37)     2:42.18 (27.65)     3:10.18 (28.00)     3:38.11 (27.93)
        4:05.91 (27.80)     4:33.63 (27.72)     5:01.42 (27.79)     5:29.13 (27.71)
        5:57.16 (28.03)     6:24.93 (27.77)     6:53.00 (28.07)     7:21.12 (28.12)
        7:49.60 (28.48)     8:17.78 (28.18)     8:46.28 (28.50)     9:13.99 (27.71)
 13 Beals, Joshua D           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:15.66    9:14.69    4  
                  24.76       51.78 (27.02)     1:19.10 (27.32)     1:46.88 (27.78)
        2:14.87 (27.99)     2:42.52 (27.65)     3:10.32 (27.80)     3:37.75 (27.43)
        4:05.27 (27.52)     4:33.33 (28.06)     5:01.36 (28.03)     5:29.83 (28.47)
        5:58.41 (28.58)     6:26.58 (28.17)     6:54.91 (28.33)     7:23.25 (28.34)
        7:51.93 (28.68)     8:20.07 (28.14)     8:48.24 (28.17)     9:14.69 (26.45)
 14 Petrone, Joseph N         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:15.25    9:14.90    3  
                  25.10       51.85 (26.75)     1:19.07 (27.22)     1:46.60 (27.53)
        2:14.34 (27.74)     2:42.28 (27.94)     3:10.29 (28.01)     3:38.38 (28.09)
        4:06.16 (27.78)     4:34.09 (27.93)     5:02.27 (28.18)     5:30.48 (28.21)
        5:58.78 (28.30)     6:27.19 (28.41)     6:55.88 (28.69)     7:24.17 (28.29)
        7:52.49 (28.32)     8:20.96 (28.47)     8:48.56 (27.60)     9:14.90 (26.34)
 15 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:16.29    9:15.15    2  
                  24.97       52.15 (27.18)     1:19.78 (27.63)     1:47.15 (27.37)
        2:14.95 (27.80)     2:42.89 (27.94)     3:10.74 (27.85)     3:38.60 (27.86)
        4:06.70 (28.10)     4:34.56 (27.86)     5:02.53 (27.97)     5:30.53 (28.00)
        5:58.64 (28.11)     6:26.57 (27.93)     6:54.75 (28.18)     7:23.27 (28.52)
        7:51.64 (28.37)     8:20.02 (28.38)     8:48.39 (28.37)     9:15.15 (26.76)
 16 Drummond, Andrew D        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:39.55    9:17.84    1  
                  25.84       53.57 (27.73)     1:21.81 (28.24)     1:50.15 (28.34)
        2:18.43 (28.28)     2:46.67 (28.24)     3:14.90 (28.23)     3:42.95 (28.05)
        4:11.28 (28.33)     4:39.46 (28.18)     5:07.50 (28.04)     5:35.48 (27.98)
        6:03.17 (27.69)     6:30.94 (27.77)     6:58.77 (27.83)     7:26.55 (27.78)
        7:54.71 (28.16)     8:22.68 (27.97)     8:50.40 (27.72)     9:17.84 (27.44)
 17 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:29.91    9:18.12  
                  24.84       51.96 (27.12)     1:19.26 (27.30)     1:47.08 (27.82)
        2:14.76 (27.68)     2:42.26 (27.50)     3:10.78 (28.52)     3:38.75 (27.97)
        4:07.09 (28.34)     4:35.51 (28.42)     5:04.02 (28.51)     5:32.40 (28.38)
        6:00.85 (28.45)     6:29.63 (28.78)     6:58.23 (28.60)     7:26.58 (28.35)
        7:54.37 (27.79)     8:23.00 (28.63)     8:50.73 (27.73)     9:18.12 (27.39)
 18 Madden, Michael C         17 City of Mobile S-SE  9:35.82    9:19.27  
                  32.49     1:00.60 (28.11)     1:28.84 (28.24)     1:57.21 (28.37)
        2:25.65 (28.44)     2:53.77 (28.12)     3:22.05 (28.28)     3:50.50 (28.45)
        4:18.85 (28.35)     4:47.30 (28.45)     5:15.41 (28.11)     5:43.61 (28.20)
        6:12.17 (28.56)     6:40.45 (28.28)     7:08.71 (28.26)     7:36.95 (28.24)
        8:05.08 (28.13)     8:32.81 (27.73)     8:59.65 (26.84)     9:19.27 (19.62)
 19 Sholdra, Steven J         18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  9:10.43    9:19.32  
                  25.07       51.85 (26.78)     1:19.15 (27.30)     1:46.62 (27.47)
        2:14.29 (27.67)     2:42.01 (27.72)     3:09.83 (27.82)     3:37.68 (27.85)
        4:05.91 (28.23)     4:33.92 (28.01)     5:01.96 (28.04)     5:30.33 (28.37)
        5:58.69 (28.36)     6:27.32 (28.63)     6:56.10 (28.78)     7:25.06 (28.96)
        7:54.04 (28.98)     8:22.78 (28.74)     8:51.39 (28.61)     9:19.32 (27.93)
 20 Bradley, Kevin J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:16.21    9:19.71  
                  25.04       52.27 (27.23)     1:19.77 (27.50)     1:47.87 (28.10)
        2:15.57 (27.70)     2:43.37 (27.80)     3:11.29 (27.92)     3:39.37 (28.08)
        4:07.62 (28.25)     4:35.85 (28.23)     5:03.95 (28.10)     5:32.52 (28.57)
        6:00.87 (28.35)     6:29.69 (28.82)     6:58.53 (28.84)     7:27.21 (28.68)
        7:55.77 (28.56)     8:24.00 (28.23)     8:52.40 (28.40)     9:19.71 (27.31)
 20 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  9:22.16    9:19.71  
                  25.00       52.60 (27.60)     1:20.81 (28.21)     1:48.76 (27.95)
        2:16.60 (27.84)     2:44.86 (28.26)     3:12.76 (27.90)     3:41.25 (28.49)
        4:09.50 (28.25)     4:37.87 (28.37)     5:05.86 (27.99)     5:34.44 (28.58)
        6:02.83 (28.39)     6:31.33 (28.50)     6:59.99 (28.66)     7:28.58 (28.59)
        7:57.00 (28.42)     8:25.23 (28.23)     8:53.16 (27.93)     9:19.71 (26.55)
 22 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:25.36    9:19.81  
                  24.86       52.26 (27.40)     1:19.96 (27.70)     1:48.12 (28.16)
        2:16.24 (28.12)     2:44.19 (27.95)     3:12.07 (27.88)     3:40.45 (28.38)
        4:09.12 (28.67)     4:37.58 (28.46)     5:05.54 (27.96)     5:34.29 (28.75)
        6:02.93 (28.64)     6:31.56 (28.63)     7:00.46 (28.90)     7:29.25 (28.79)
        7:58.20 (28.95)     8:26.04 (27.84)     8:54.25 (28.21)     9:19.81 (25.56)
 23 Tsau, Brian Y             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:24.98    9:20.30  
                  26.03       53.74 (27.71)     1:21.84 (28.10)     1:50.06 (28.22)
        2:18.25 (28.19)     2:46.29 (28.04)     3:14.45 (28.16)     3:42.59 (28.14)
        4:10.78 (28.19)     4:38.92 (28.14)     5:06.90 (27.98)     5:35.10 (28.20)
        6:03.37 (28.27)     6:31.76 (28.39)     7:00.13 (28.37)     7:28.44 (28.31)
        7:56.80 (28.36)     8:25.00 (28.20)     8:52.96 (27.96)     9:20.30 (27.34)
 24 Springer, Gavin J         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:37.00    9:20.54  
                  34.00     1:02.30 (28.30)     1:30.57 (28.27)     1:58.69 (28.12)
        2:26.74 (28.05)     2:55.11 (28.37)     3:23.60 (28.49)     3:51.80 (28.20)
        4:20.18 (28.38)     4:48.19 (28.01)     5:16.24 (28.05)     5:44.47 (28.23)
        6:12.93 (28.46)     6:41.35 (28.42)     7:09.49 (28.14)     7:37.91 (28.42)
        8:06.33 (28.42)     8:34.33 (28.00)     9:01.15 (26.82)     9:20.54 (19.39)
 25 Kerner, Travis E          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:29.18    9:21.03  
                  25.65       52.97 (27.32)     1:20.79 (27.82)     1:48.73 (27.94)
        2:16.74 (28.01)     2:44.89 (28.15)     3:13.03 (28.14)     3:41.21 (28.18)
        4:09.56 (28.35)     4:37.95 (28.39)     5:06.43 (28.48)     5:34.73 (28.30)
        6:03.36 (28.63)     6:31.94 (28.58)     7:00.51 (28.57)     7:29.07 (28.56)
        7:57.37 (28.30)     8:25.73 (28.36)     8:53.93 (28.20)     9:21.03 (27.10)
 26 Owen, Robert G            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:29.27    9:21.18  
                  25.15       52.47 (27.32)     1:20.23 (27.76)     1:48.17 (27.94)
        2:16.19 (28.02)     2:44.51 (28.32)     3:12.68 (28.17)     3:40.92 (28.24)
        4:09.43 (28.51)     4:37.85 (28.42)     5:06.33 (28.48)     5:34.87 (28.54)
        6:03.74 (28.87)     6:32.53 (28.79)     7:00.98 (28.45)     7:29.57 (28.59)
        7:58.03 (28.46)     8:26.47 (28.44)     8:54.50 (28.03)     9:21.18 (26.68)
 27 Labrode, Patrick R        18 Houston Cougar-GU    9:38.36    9:21.29  
                  25.14       52.65 (27.51)     1:20.49 (27.84)     1:48.60 (28.11)
        2:16.55 (27.95)     2:44.65 (28.10)     3:12.88 (28.23)     3:41.13 (28.25)
        4:09.43 (28.30)     4:37.80 (28.37)     5:06.06 (28.26)     5:34.33 (28.27)
        6:02.86 (28.53)     6:31.43 (28.57)     6:59.89 (28.46)     7:28.49 (28.60)
        7:57.02 (28.53)     8:25.47 (28.45)     8:53.71 (28.24)     9:21.29 (27.58)
 28 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:28.31    9:21.48  
                  24.64       52.39 (27.75)     1:20.46 (28.07)     1:48.63 (28.17)
        2:16.66 (28.03)     2:44.99 (28.33)     3:13.35 (28.36)     3:41.70 (28.35)
        4:10.04 (28.34)     4:38.28 (28.24)     5:06.72 (28.44)     5:35.17 (28.45)
        6:03.86 (28.69)     6:32.52 (28.66)     7:01.12 (28.60)     7:29.85 (28.73)
        7:58.17 (28.32)     8:26.59 (28.42)     8:54.70 (28.11)     9:21.48 (26.78)
 29 Haines, Harrison M        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  9:11.83    9:21.50  
                  24.44       51.30 (26.86)     1:18.46 (27.16)     1:45.99 (27.53)
        2:13.81 (27.82)     2:41.53 (27.72)     3:09.21 (27.68)     3:37.10 (27.89)
        4:05.21 (28.11)     4:33.35 (28.14)     5:01.75 (28.40)     5:30.73 (28.98)
        5:59.39 (28.66)     6:28.24 (28.85)     6:57.51 (29.27)     7:26.56 (29.05)
        7:55.42 (28.86)     8:24.43 (29.01)     8:53.44 (29.01)     9:21.50 (28.06)
 30 Foster, Jack A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:29.72    9:21.56  
                  25.30       52.45 (27.15)     1:20.16 (27.71)     1:48.08 (27.92)
        2:16.06 (27.98)     2:44.27 (28.21)     3:12.60 (28.33)     3:40.81 (28.21)
        4:09.28 (28.47)     4:37.61 (28.33)     5:05.99 (28.38)     5:34.13 (28.14)
        6:02.78 (28.65)     6:31.20 (28.42)     6:59.99 (28.79)     7:28.83 (28.84)
        7:57.39 (28.56)     8:25.70 (28.31)     8:54.31 (28.61)     9:21.56 (27.25)
 31 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI     9:27.17    9:22.39  
                  25.17       52.77 (27.60)     1:20.86 (28.09)     1:48.96 (28.10)
        2:17.15 (28.19)     2:45.38 (28.23)     3:13.97 (28.59)     3:42.48 (28.51)
        4:10.96 (28.48)     4:38.72 (27.76)     5:06.55 (27.83)     5:34.97 (28.42)
        6:03.52 (28.55)     6:32.21 (28.69)     7:00.87 (28.66)     7:29.89 (29.02)
        7:58.39 (28.50)     8:27.18 (28.79)     8:55.00 (27.82)     9:22.39 (27.39)
 32 Glander, Mitchell R       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  9:17.55    9:22.82  
                  24.81       51.47 (26.66)     1:18.72 (27.25)     1:46.40 (27.68)
        2:14.09 (27.69)     2:42.10 (28.01)     3:10.12 (28.02)     3:38.59 (28.47)
        4:07.27 (28.68)     4:36.10 (28.83)     5:04.60 (28.50)     5:33.06 (28.46)
        6:01.88 (28.82)     6:30.88 (29.00)     6:59.86 (28.98)     7:28.49 (28.63)
        7:56.97 (28.48)     8:25.98 (29.01)     8:54.92 (28.94)     9:22.82 (27.90)
 33 Marc, Antoine             17 First Colony Swi-GU  9:33.06    9:22.92  
                  25.65       53.49 (27.84)     1:21.68 (28.19)     1:50.31 (28.63)
        2:18.50 (28.19)     2:46.56 (28.06)     3:14.83 (28.27)     3:43.20 (28.37)
        4:11.71 (28.51)     4:40.38 (28.67)     5:08.42 (28.04)     5:36.65 (28.23)
        6:04.92 (28.27)     6:33.21 (28.29)     7:01.70 (28.49)     7:30.48 (28.78)
        7:58.90 (28.42)     8:27.29 (28.39)     8:55.51 (28.22)     9:22.92 (27.41)
 34 Takahashi, Ken            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:32.40    9:23.25  
                  25.61       53.44 (27.83)     1:21.56 (28.12)     1:49.52 (27.96)
        2:17.32 (27.80)     2:45.27 (27.95)     3:13.20 (27.93)     3:41.33 (28.13)
        4:09.33 (28.00)     4:37.58 (28.25)     5:06.12 (28.54)     5:34.60 (28.48)
        6:03.20 (28.60)     6:32.10 (28.90)     7:01.06 (28.96)     7:29.81 (28.75)
        7:58.77 (28.96)     8:27.45 (28.68)     8:55.69 (28.24)     9:23.25 (27.56)
 35 McHugh, Robert S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  9:25.57    9:23.38  
                  25.27       52.68 (27.41)     1:20.71 (28.03)     1:48.92 (28.21)
        2:17.15 (28.23)     2:45.44 (28.29)     3:13.74 (28.30)     3:42.07 (28.33)
        4:10.19 (28.12)     4:38.21 (28.02)     5:06.48 (28.27)     5:34.84 (28.36)
        6:03.31 (28.47)     6:31.77 (28.46)     7:00.35 (28.58)     7:28.94 (28.59)
        7:57.73 (28.79)     8:26.41 (28.68)     8:55.41 (29.00)     9:23.38 (27.97)
 36 Erickson, Steffen A       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:31.78    9:24.38  
                  26.16       54.18 (28.02)     1:22.42 (28.24)     1:50.85 (28.43)
        2:19.10 (28.25)     2:47.46 (28.36)     3:15.87 (28.41)     3:44.47 (28.60)
        4:12.98 (28.51)     4:41.77 (28.79)     5:10.34 (28.57)     5:38.78 (28.44)
        6:07.05 (28.27)     6:35.56 (28.51)     7:03.84 (28.28)     7:32.36 (28.52)
        8:00.81 (28.45)     8:29.12 (28.31)     8:57.25 (28.13)     9:24.38 (27.13)
 37 Otruba, Lucas W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:18.18    9:24.88  
                  24.98       52.32 (27.34)     1:19.95 (27.63)     1:47.46 (27.51)
        2:15.34 (27.88)     2:43.33 (27.99)     3:11.53 (28.20)     3:39.65 (28.12)
        4:07.88 (28.23)     4:36.25 (28.37)     5:04.89 (28.64)     5:33.38 (28.49)
        6:01.95 (28.57)     6:30.71 (28.76)     6:59.62 (28.91)     7:28.94 (29.32)
        7:58.21 (29.27)     8:27.42 (29.21)     8:56.54 (29.12)     9:24.88 (28.34)
 38 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  9:31.57    9:25.73  
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)     1:20.61 (27.82)     1:48.80 (28.19)
        2:17.25 (28.45)     2:45.67 (28.42)     3:14.17 (28.50)     3:42.43 (28.26)
        4:11.28 (28.85)     4:39.84 (28.56)     5:08.62 (28.78)     5:37.46 (28.84)
        6:06.19 (28.73)     6:35.02 (28.83)     7:03.88 (28.86)     7:32.57 (28.69)
        8:01.36 (28.79)     8:29.87 (28.51)     8:58.42 (28.55)     9:25.73 (27.31)
 39 Sigler, Paul A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:30.38    9:26.27  
                  26.06       54.38 (28.32)     1:22.81 (28.43)     1:51.44 (28.63)
        2:19.78 (28.34)     2:48.17 (28.39)     3:16.59 (28.42)     3:45.05 (28.46)
        4:13.34 (28.29)     4:41.81 (28.47)     5:10.11 (28.30)     5:38.54 (28.43)
        6:07.01 (28.47)     6:35.52 (28.51)     7:03.99 (28.47)     7:32.55 (28.56)
        8:01.19 (28.64)     8:30.03 (28.84)     8:58.38 (28.35)     9:26.27 (27.89)
 40 Baker, Ryan R             16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   9:30.29    9:26.31  
                  25.96       54.04 (28.08)     1:22.50 (28.46)     1:51.18 (28.68)
        2:19.85 (28.67)     2:48.72 (28.87)     3:17.44 (28.72)     3:45.89 (28.45)
        4:14.24 (28.35)     4:43.01 (28.77)     5:11.41 (28.40)     5:40.14 (28.73)
        6:08.45 (28.31)     6:37.06 (28.61)     7:05.22 (28.16)     7:33.63 (28.41)
        8:01.84 (28.21)     8:30.05 (28.21)     8:58.61 (28.56)     9:26.31 (27.70)
 41 Ransford, Patrick J       15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  9:34.60    9:26.34  
                  25.79       53.08 (27.29)     1:20.69 (27.61)     1:48.40 (27.71)
        2:16.49 (28.09)     2:44.99 (28.50)     3:13.90 (28.91)     3:42.62 (28.72)
        4:11.32 (28.70)     4:40.19 (28.87)     5:08.89 (28.70)     5:37.70 (28.81)
        6:06.52 (28.82)     6:35.54 (29.02)     7:04.63 (29.09)     7:33.27 (28.64)
        8:02.58 (29.31)     8:31.90 (29.32)     8:59.53 (27.63)     9:26.34 (26.81)
 42 Gannon, Kyle A            16 St Charles Swim-IL   9:32.56    9:26.60  
                  25.00       52.64 (27.64)     1:20.97 (28.33)     1:49.28 (28.31)
        2:17.82 (28.54)     2:46.66 (28.84)     3:15.24 (28.58)     3:43.80 (28.56)
        4:12.27 (28.47)     4:40.74 (28.47)     5:09.36 (28.62)     5:37.92 (28.56)
        6:06.96 (29.04)     6:35.81 (28.85)     7:04.98 (29.17)     7:33.83 (28.85)
        8:02.90 (29.07)     8:31.95 (29.05)     8:59.76 (27.81)     9:26.60 (26.84)
 43 Stevenson, Jamie          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:30.60    9:26.65  
                  26.42       54.68 (28.26)     1:22.97 (28.29)     1:51.24 (28.27)
        2:19.65 (28.41)     2:47.62 (27.97)     3:15.78 (28.16)     3:44.37 (28.59)
        4:12.85 (28.48)     4:41.27 (28.42)     5:09.90 (28.63)     5:38.35 (28.45)
        6:07.17 (28.82)     6:35.72 (28.55)     7:04.53 (28.81)     7:33.50 (28.97)
        8:02.44 (28.94)     8:30.93 (28.49)     8:59.62 (28.69)     9:26.65 (27.03)
 44 Song, Gregory S           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:31.32    9:26.88  
                  26.22       53.99 (27.77)     1:22.05 (28.06)     1:50.37 (28.32)
        2:18.72 (28.35)     2:47.14 (28.42)     3:15.56 (28.42)     3:44.11 (28.55)
        4:12.75 (28.64)     4:41.35 (28.60)     5:10.02 (28.67)     5:38.72 (28.70)
        6:07.28 (28.56)     6:36.02 (28.74)     7:04.73 (28.71)     7:33.70 (28.97)
        8:02.75 (29.05)     8:31.42 (28.67)     8:59.95 (28.53)     9:26.88 (26.93)
 45 Cudahy, Conor J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:32.65    9:27.38  
                  25.67       53.29 (27.62)     1:21.63 (28.34)     1:50.19 (28.56)
        2:18.90 (28.71)     2:47.31 (28.41)     3:15.91 (28.60)     3:44.66 (28.75)
        4:13.22 (28.56)     4:41.66 (28.44)     5:10.34 (28.68)     5:38.95 (28.61)
        6:07.63 (28.68)     6:36.41 (28.78)     7:04.97 (28.56)     7:33.50 (28.53)
        8:02.19 (28.69)     8:30.91 (28.72)     8:59.51 (28.60)     9:27.38 (27.87)
 46 Lucas, Noah K             16 Edina Swim Club-MN   9:37.04    9:27.39  
                  52.70     1:20.85 (28.15)     1:49.40 (28.55)     2:18.01 (28.61)
        2:46.61 (28.60)     3:15.31 (28.70)     3:43.87 (28.56)     4:12.55 (28.68)
        4:40.90 (28.35)     5:10.00 (29.10)     5:38.65 (28.65)     6:07.34 (28.69)
        6:36.27 (28.93)     7:04.98 (28.71)     7:33.83 (28.85)     8:02.87 (29.04)
        8:32.14 (29.27)     9:01.00 (28.86)     9:27.39 (26.39)         9:27.39 ( )
 47 Browne, Zachary R         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:39.11    9:27.82  
                  25.70       53.38 (27.68)     1:21.57 (28.19)     1:50.01 (28.44)
        2:18.29 (28.28)     2:46.57 (28.28)     3:14.75 (28.18)     3:42.95 (28.20)
        4:11.55 (28.60)     4:40.08 (28.53)     5:08.81 (28.73)     5:37.52 (28.71)
        6:06.31 (28.79)     6:35.15 (28.84)     7:04.06 (28.91)     7:32.86 (28.80)
        8:01.83 (28.97)     8:30.82 (28.99)     8:59.62 (28.80)     9:27.82 (28.20)
 48 Feher, Sean F             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  9:39.27    9:28.85  
                  25.09       52.44 (27.35)     1:20.12 (27.68)     1:48.08 (27.96)
        2:16.06 (27.98)     2:44.27 (28.21)     3:12.33 (28.06)     3:40.65 (28.32)
        4:09.36 (28.71)     4:37.92 (28.56)     5:06.70 (28.78)     5:35.66 (28.96)
        6:04.93 (29.27)     6:34.33 (29.40)     7:03.38 (29.05)     7:32.84 (29.46)
        8:02.16 (29.32)     8:31.38 (29.22)     9:00.40 (29.02)     9:28.85 (28.45)
 49 Haas, Francis T           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:39.24    9:29.18  
                  25.32       53.38 (28.06)     1:21.94 (28.56)     1:50.61 (28.67)
        2:19.30 (28.69)     2:47.95 (28.65)     3:16.68 (28.73)     3:45.05 (28.37)
        4:13.64 (28.59)     4:42.37 (28.73)     5:11.31 (28.94)     5:40.10 (28.79)
        6:08.60 (28.50)     6:37.63 (29.03)     7:06.58 (28.95)     7:35.35 (28.77)
        8:04.27 (28.92)     8:32.60 (28.33)     9:01.28 (28.68)     9:29.18 (27.90)
 50 Hanks, Levi C             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  8:38.84L   9:30.03  
                  24.91       52.38 (27.47)     1:20.50 (28.12)     1:48.55 (28.05)
        2:16.81 (28.26)     2:45.17 (28.36)     3:13.84 (28.67)     3:42.85 (29.01)
        4:11.79 (28.94)     4:40.92 (29.13)     5:10.13 (29.21)     5:39.15 (29.02)
        6:08.06 (28.91)     6:37.08 (29.02)     7:06.18 (29.10)     7:35.25 (29.07)
        8:04.36 (29.11)     8:33.63 (29.27)     9:02.74 (29.11)     9:30.03 (27.29)
 51 Pena, Alexander E         16 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:26.88    9:30.54  
                  25.48       53.21 (27.73)     1:21.26 (28.05)     1:49.70 (28.44)
        2:18.30 (28.60)     2:46.38 (28.08)     3:14.82 (28.44)     3:43.28 (28.46)
        4:12.05 (28.77)     4:40.82 (28.77)     5:09.64 (28.82)     5:38.56 (28.92)
        6:07.98 (29.42)     6:37.43 (29.45)     7:06.43 (29.00)     7:35.60 (29.17)
        8:04.90 (29.30)     8:34.51 (29.61)     9:02.82 (28.31)     9:30.54 (27.72)
 52 Vacek, Austin D           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  9:31.01    9:30.68  
                  25.32       52.97 (27.65)     1:20.67 (27.70)     1:48.69 (28.02)
        2:16.63 (27.94)     2:44.78 (28.15)     3:12.93 (28.15)     3:41.25 (28.32)
        4:09.94 (28.69)     4:38.66 (28.72)     5:07.25 (28.59)     5:36.15 (28.90)
        6:05.45 (29.30)     6:35.09 (29.64)     7:04.55 (29.46)     7:34.76 (30.21)
        8:04.75 (29.99)     8:33.49 (28.74)     9:02.20 (28.71)     9:30.68 (28.48)
 53 Ciocco, Samuel D          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:27.37    9:31.06  
                  25.15       52.74 (27.59)     1:20.54 (27.80)     1:48.89 (28.35)
        2:17.13 (28.24)     2:45.36 (28.23)     3:13.44 (28.08)     3:41.44 (28.00)
        4:09.49 (28.05)     4:38.17 (28.68)     5:06.73 (28.56)     5:35.67 (28.94)
        6:04.78 (29.11)     6:33.96 (29.18)     7:03.32 (29.36)     7:32.70 (29.38)
        8:02.24 (29.54)     8:32.22 (29.98)     9:01.86 (29.64)     9:31.06 (29.20)
 54 Snodderly, Joseph E       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:38.77    9:31.27  
                  25.90       53.65 (27.75)     1:21.79 (28.14)     1:50.19 (28.40)
        2:18.51 (28.32)     2:46.99 (28.48)     3:15.55 (28.56)     3:44.18 (28.63)
        4:12.89 (28.71)     4:41.67 (28.78)     5:10.53 (28.86)     5:39.55 (29.02)
        6:08.63 (29.08)     6:37.84 (29.21)     7:06.98 (29.14)     7:36.18 (29.20)
        8:05.32 (29.14)     8:33.96 (28.64)     9:03.04 (29.08)     9:31.27 (28.23)
 55 Liddiard, Callum J        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:38.96    9:31.67  
                  26.04       54.28 (28.24)     1:22.79 (28.51)     1:51.53 (28.74)
        2:20.48 (28.95)     2:49.07 (28.59)     3:17.66 (28.59)     3:46.50 (28.84)
        4:14.84 (28.34)     4:43.32 (28.48)     5:11.72 (28.40)     5:40.42 (28.70)
        6:08.91 (28.49)     6:37.64 (28.73)     7:06.58 (28.94)     7:35.50 (28.92)
        8:04.61 (29.11)     8:33.64 (29.03)     9:03.46 (29.82)     9:31.67 (28.21)
 56 Neill, Steven C           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    8:40.36L   9:32.84  
                  25.99       53.49 (27.50)     1:21.46 (27.97)     1:49.60 (28.14)
        2:17.90 (28.30)     2:46.20 (28.30)     3:14.88 (28.68)     3:43.69 (28.81)
        4:12.48 (28.79)     4:41.30 (28.82)     5:10.15 (28.85)     5:39.17 (29.02)
        6:08.42 (29.25)     6:37.57 (29.15)     7:06.99 (29.42)     7:36.28 (29.29)
        8:05.53 (29.25)     8:34.91 (29.38)     9:04.11 (29.20)     9:32.84 (28.73)
 57 Liddell, Scotty T         16 Unattached           9:38.01    9:33.97  
                  53.94     1:22.86 (28.92)     1:51.71 (28.85)     2:20.95 (29.24)
        2:49.35 (28.40)     3:18.08 (28.73)     3:46.81 (28.73)     4:15.77 (28.96)
        4:44.59 (28.82)     5:13.63 (29.04)     5:42.55 (28.92)     6:11.67 (29.12)
        6:40.48 (28.81)     7:09.31 (28.83)     7:38.30 (28.99)     8:07.34 (29.04)
        8:36.53 (29.19)     9:05.67 (29.14)     9:33.97 (28.30)         9:33.97 ( )
 58 Phillips, Brian D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:35.33    9:34.27  
                  35.22     1:04.22 (29.00)     1:33.07 (28.85)     2:01.80 (28.73)
        2:30.59 (28.79)     2:59.26 (28.67)     3:28.12 (28.86)     3:57.08 (28.96)
        4:26.15 (29.07)     4:54.60 (28.45)     5:23.25 (28.65)     5:52.30 (29.05)
        6:21.37 (29.07)     6:50.87 (29.50)     7:20.04 (29.17)     7:48.96 (28.92)
        8:18.31 (29.35)     8:47.24 (28.93)     9:14.51 (27.27)     9:34.27 (19.76)
 59 Dischler, Jack D          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  9:37.02    9:35.17  
                  53.30     1:21.66 (28.36)     1:50.17 (28.51)     2:18.90 (28.73)
        2:47.62 (28.72)     3:16.40 (28.78)     3:45.26 (28.86)     4:14.27 (29.01)
        4:43.35 (29.08)     5:12.45 (29.10)     5:41.57 (29.12)     6:10.72 (29.15)
        6:40.03 (29.31)     7:09.67 (29.64)     7:39.13 (29.46)     8:08.92 (29.79)
        8:38.39 (29.47)     9:07.58 (29.19)     9:35.17 (27.59)         9:35.17 ( )
 60 Schafer, William A        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  9:33.64    9:35.79  
                  25.95       54.18 (28.23)     1:22.71 (28.53)     1:51.54 (28.83)
        2:20.40 (28.86)     2:49.11 (28.71)     3:18.00 (28.89)     3:47.03 (29.03)
        4:16.51 (29.48)     4:45.60 (29.09)     5:14.54 (28.94)     5:43.63 (29.09)
        6:13.03 (29.40)     6:42.11 (29.08)     7:11.58 (29.47)     7:40.59 (29.01)
        8:09.90 (29.31)     8:38.83 (28.93)     9:07.74 (28.91)     9:35.79 (28.05)
 61 Huft, Erick W             16 Edina Swim Club-MN   9:25.64    9:35.86  
                  25.06       53.37 (28.31)     1:22.02 (28.65)     1:50.62 (28.60)
        2:19.33 (28.71)     2:47.91 (28.58)     3:16.62 (28.71)     3:45.00 (28.38)
        4:13.46 (28.46)     4:42.56 (29.10)     5:11.53 (28.97)     5:40.58 (29.05)
        6:09.95 (29.37)     6:39.31 (29.36)     7:08.64 (29.33)     7:38.10 (29.46)
        8:07.61 (29.51)     8:37.27 (29.66)     9:06.79 (29.52)     9:35.86 (29.07)
 62 Lieberman, Jonathan D     17 Team Foxjet-MN       9:39.04    9:36.10  
                  25.18       52.47 (27.29)     1:20.45 (27.98)     1:48.96 (28.51)
        2:17.57 (28.61)     2:46.62 (29.05)     3:15.63 (29.01)     3:44.75 (29.12)
        4:13.97 (29.22)     4:43.11 (29.14)     5:12.47 (29.36)     5:42.09 (29.62)
        6:11.66 (29.57)     6:41.23 (29.57)     7:10.68 (29.45)     7:40.04 (29.36)
        8:09.70 (29.66)     8:39.18 (29.48)     9:08.42 (29.24)     9:36.10 (27.68)
 63 Wyand, Erik R             17 Quest Swimming-VA    9:37.47    9:36.33  
                  54.64     1:23.96 (29.32)     1:53.42 (29.46)     2:22.60 (29.18)
        2:52.02 (29.42)     3:21.25 (29.23)     3:50.51 (29.26)     4:19.61 (29.10)
        4:48.59 (28.98)     5:17.88 (29.29)     5:47.01 (29.13)     6:16.04 (29.03)
        6:45.15 (29.11)     7:14.18 (29.03)     7:43.10 (28.92)     8:11.37 (28.27)
        8:40.09 (28.72)     9:08.83 (28.74)     9:36.33 (27.50)         9:36.33 ( )
 64 Richards, Ryan A          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:38.09    9:36.73  
                  25.99       53.99 (28.00)     1:22.65 (28.66)     1:51.43 (28.78)
        2:20.44 (29.01)     2:49.52 (29.08)     3:18.83 (29.31)     3:47.77 (28.94)
        4:17.14 (29.37)     4:46.72 (29.58)     5:16.37 (29.65)     5:45.73 (29.36)
        6:15.21 (29.48)     6:44.40 (29.19)     7:13.43 (29.03)     7:42.48 (29.05)
        8:11.21 (28.73)     8:40.01 (28.80)     9:08.95 (28.94)     9:36.73 (27.78)
 65 Camp, Cory D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:35.00    9:37.76  
                  25.91       54.15 (28.24)     1:23.14 (28.99)     1:52.05 (28.91)
        2:21.22 (29.17)     2:50.52 (29.30)     3:19.24 (28.72)     3:48.19 (28.95)
        4:17.15 (28.96)     4:46.22 (29.07)     5:15.22 (29.00)     5:44.45 (29.23)
        6:13.99 (29.54)     6:43.28 (29.29)     7:12.82 (29.54)     7:42.34 (29.52)
        8:11.57 (29.23)     8:40.94 (29.37)     9:09.84 (28.90)     9:37.76 (27.92)
 66 Hrabchak, Matthew R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  9:32.55    9:38.02  
                  24.95       52.86 (27.91)     1:21.14 (28.28)     1:49.68 (28.54)
        2:18.31 (28.63)     2:47.32 (29.01)     3:16.16 (28.84)     3:45.25 (29.09)
        4:14.55 (29.30)     4:43.79 (29.24)     5:13.17 (29.38)     5:42.74 (29.57)
        6:12.46 (29.72)     6:42.12 (29.66)     7:12.22 (30.10)     7:41.51 (29.29)
        8:11.41 (29.90)     8:41.12 (29.71)     9:10.37 (29.25)     9:38.02 (27.65)
 67 Perez, David R            16 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:39.30    9:38.06  
                  25.83       54.05 (28.22)     1:22.79 (28.74)     1:51.66 (28.87)
        2:20.69 (29.03)     2:49.52 (28.83)     3:18.57 (29.05)     3:47.71 (29.14)
        4:16.81 (29.10)     4:46.41 (29.60)     5:15.24 (28.83)     5:43.59 (28.35)
        6:12.21 (28.62)     6:41.21 (29.00)     7:10.39 (29.18)     7:40.08 (29.69)
        8:09.96 (29.88)     8:40.10 (30.14)     9:10.16 (30.06)     9:38.06 (27.90)
 68 Taber, Christopher T      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:39.57    9:38.17  
                  24.74       52.46 (27.72)     1:21.05 (28.59)     1:49.94 (28.89)
        2:18.79 (28.85)     2:47.91 (29.12)     3:16.79 (28.88)     3:45.76 (28.97)
        4:14.75 (28.99)     4:43.87 (29.12)     5:13.33 (29.46)     5:42.44 (29.11)
        6:12.29 (29.85)     6:41.79 (29.50)     7:11.69 (29.90)     7:41.04 (29.35)
        8:10.71 (29.67)     8:40.26 (29.55)     9:09.88 (29.62)     9:38.17 (28.29)
 68 Hofrichter, William J     17 Brandon Sports &-FL  9:35.73    9:38.17  
                  32.54     1:00.97 (28.43)     1:29.45 (28.48)     1:58.29 (28.84)
        2:27.35 (29.06)     2:56.34 (28.99)     3:25.47 (29.13)     3:54.88 (29.41)
        4:24.06 (29.18)     4:53.66 (29.60)     5:22.96 (29.30)     5:52.64 (29.68)
        6:22.14 (29.50)     6:51.78 (29.64)     7:21.87 (30.09)     7:51.31 (29.44)
        8:21.18 (29.87)     8:50.72 (29.54)     9:19.39 (28.67)     9:38.17 (18.78)
 70 Sirjord, Eric P           18 Edina Swim Club-MN   9:37.46    9:38.33  
                  55.16     1:23.77 (28.61)     1:52.87 (29.10)     2:21.77 (28.90)
        2:50.89 (29.12)     3:19.98 (29.09)     3:49.33 (29.35)     4:18.57 (29.24)
        4:47.83 (29.26)     5:17.36 (29.53)     5:46.63 (29.27)     6:15.75 (29.12)
        6:44.97 (29.22)     7:14.29 (29.32)     7:43.64 (29.35)     8:12.87 (29.23)
        8:42.01 (29.14)     9:10.85 (28.84)     9:38.33 (27.48)         9:38.33 ( )
 71 Haley, Connor A           17 Adirondack Aquat-NE  9:36.11    9:38.46  
                  32.90     1:01.25 (28.35)     1:30.00 (28.75)     1:58.87 (28.87)
        2:28.20 (29.33)     2:57.37 (29.17)     3:26.12 (28.75)     3:55.43 (29.31)
        4:24.72 (29.29)     4:54.29 (29.57)     5:23.53 (29.24)     5:52.80 (29.27)
        6:22.47 (29.67)     6:52.28 (29.81)     7:21.92 (29.64)     7:51.44 (29.52)
        8:20.89 (29.45)     8:50.22 (29.33)     9:18.32 (28.10)     9:38.46 (20.14)
 72 Wieser, Christopher J     16 Unattached-SN        9:37.94    9:38.83  
                  54.09     1:23.33 (29.24)     1:52.11 (28.78)     2:21.31 (29.20)
        2:50.12 (28.81)     3:18.99 (28.87)     3:48.50 (29.51)     4:18.06 (29.56)
        4:47.40 (29.34)     5:16.69 (29.29)     5:45.87 (29.18)     6:15.14 (29.27)
        6:44.51 (29.37)     7:13.91 (29.40)     7:42.95 (29.04)     8:12.46 (29.51)
        8:41.49 (29.03)     9:10.48 (28.99)     9:38.83 (28.35)         9:38.83 ( )
 73 Young, Bracebridge H      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:38.02    9:40.38  
                  54.02     1:22.62 (28.60)     1:51.47 (28.85)     2:20.64 (29.17)
        2:49.58 (28.94)     3:18.52 (28.94)     3:47.62 (29.10)     4:16.95 (29.33)
        4:46.31 (29.36)     5:15.55 (29.24)     5:45.12 (29.57)     6:14.31 (29.19)
        6:44.00 (29.69)     7:13.27 (29.27)     7:42.91 (29.64)     8:12.49 (29.58)
        8:42.25 (29.76)     9:11.66 (29.41)     9:40.38 (28.72)         9:40.38 ( )
 74 Perdue, Philip S          15 Greenville Swim-NC   9:37.00    9:40.54  
                  33.76     1:02.70 (28.94)     1:32.21 (29.51)     2:01.60 (29.39)
        2:31.02 (29.42)     3:00.28 (29.26)     3:29.54 (29.26)     3:58.74 (29.20)
        4:27.93 (29.19)     4:57.38 (29.45)     5:26.73 (29.35)     5:56.11 (29.38)
        6:25.30 (29.19)     6:54.70 (29.40)     7:24.07 (29.37)     7:53.28 (29.21)
        8:22.47 (29.19)     8:51.87 (29.40)     9:20.46 (28.59)     9:40.54 (20.08)
 75 Drohan, Matthew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  9:37.60    9:40.70  
                  55.08     1:24.08 (29.00)     1:53.58 (29.50)     2:22.64 (29.06)
        2:51.78 (29.14)     3:20.87 (29.09)     3:49.97 (29.10)     4:19.15 (29.18)
        4:48.24 (29.09)     5:17.25 (29.01)     5:46.69 (29.44)     6:15.97 (29.28)
        6:45.36 (29.39)     7:14.63 (29.27)     7:44.14 (29.51)     8:13.39 (29.25)
        8:42.55 (29.16)     9:11.85 (29.30)     9:40.70 (28.85)         9:40.70 ( )
 76 Hisnanick, James A        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:36.39    9:41.30  
                  33.48     1:02.19 (28.71)     1:31.19 (29.00)     2:00.19 (29.00)
        2:29.18 (28.99)     2:58.31 (29.13)     3:27.79 (29.48)     3:57.30 (29.51)
        4:26.77 (29.47)     4:55.83 (29.06)     5:25.02 (29.19)     5:54.67 (29.65)
        6:24.65 (29.98)     6:54.25 (29.60)     7:23.84 (29.59)     7:53.77 (29.93)
        8:23.54 (29.77)     8:52.98 (29.44)     9:22.13 (29.15)     9:41.30 (19.17)
 77 McCauley, William W       16 Star Swimming-NI     9:38.30    9:41.39  
                  25.79       53.09 (27.30)     1:20.87 (27.78)     1:49.04 (28.17)
        2:17.64 (28.60)     2:46.60 (28.96)     3:15.47 (28.87)     3:44.73 (29.26)
        4:13.86 (29.13)     4:43.22 (29.36)     5:12.63 (29.41)     5:42.27 (29.64)
        6:11.79 (29.52)     6:41.73 (29.94)     7:11.77 (30.04)     7:41.64 (29.87)
        8:11.71 (30.07)     8:41.67 (29.96)     9:11.91 (30.24)     9:41.39 (29.48)
 78 Durand, Kyle R            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:34.87    9:47.07  
                  26.30       54.96 (28.66)     1:24.23 (29.27)     1:53.60 (29.37)
        2:22.95 (29.35)     2:52.70 (29.75)     3:22.41 (29.71)     3:52.01 (29.60)
        4:21.71 (29.70)     4:51.41 (29.70)     5:20.94 (29.53)     5:50.55 (29.61)
        6:20.24 (29.69)     6:49.93 (29.69)     7:20.08 (30.15)     7:49.96 (29.88)
        8:19.37 (29.41)     8:48.86 (29.49)     9:18.30 (29.44)     9:47.07 (28.77)
 79 Ratliff, Jonathan D       15 Panama City Swim-SE  8:39.94L   9:49.21  
                  26.06       55.03 (28.97)     1:24.45 (29.42)     1:54.01 (29.56)
        2:23.79 (29.78)     2:53.88 (30.09)     3:23.40 (29.52)     3:53.62 (30.22)
        4:24.07 (30.45)     4:53.98 (29.91)     5:24.04 (30.06)     5:54.28 (30.24)
        6:24.06 (29.78)     6:54.04 (29.98)     7:24.11 (30.07)     7:53.78 (29.67)
        8:23.16 (29.38)     8:52.61 (29.45)     9:21.48 (28.87)     9:49.21 (27.73)
 80 Moore, Thomas A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:36.55    9:55.98  
                  33.59     1:02.72 (29.13)     1:31.94 (29.22)     2:01.78 (29.84)
        2:31.31 (29.53)     3:01.50 (30.19)     3:32.02 (30.52)     4:02.51 (30.49)
        4:32.48 (29.97)     5:02.58 (30.10)     5:32.72 (30.14)     6:02.90 (30.18)
        6:33.06 (30.16)     7:03.79 (30.73)     7:33.27 (29.48)     8:03.67 (30.40)
        8:34.98 (31.31)     9:05.65 (30.67)     9:35.89 (30.24)     9:55.98 (20.09)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV 15:46.43L  15:41.66   20  
                  27.74       57.70 (29.96)     1:28.45 (30.75)     1:59.40 (30.95)
        2:30.70 (31.30)     3:02.32 (31.62)     3:34.09 (31.77)     4:05.52 (31.43)
        4:37.28 (31.76)     5:08.93 (31.65)     5:40.89 (31.96)     6:12.63 (31.74)
        6:44.49 (31.86)     7:16.28 (31.79)     7:47.97 (31.69)     8:19.48 (31.51)
        8:51.42 (31.94)     9:23.12 (31.70)     9:54.82 (31.70)    10:26.36 (31.54)
       10:51.95 (25.59)    11:29.79 (37.84)    12:01.54 (31.75)    12:33.33 (31.79)
       13:05.10 (31.77)    13:36.79 (31.69)    14:03.88 (27.09)    14:39.93 (36.05)
       15:11.56 (31.63)    15:41.66 (30.10)                                        
  2 Thomson, Daniel A         18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL 16:13.69   15:53.03   17  
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)     1:31.15 (31.78)     2:03.09 (31.94)
        2:35.15 (32.06)     3:07.22 (32.07)     3:39.43 (32.21)     4:11.41 (31.98)
        4:44.08 (32.67)     5:16.10 (32.02)     5:48.53 (32.43)     6:20.34 (31.81)
        6:52.70 (32.36)     7:24.83 (32.13)     7:56.47 (31.64)     8:28.38 (31.91)
        8:59.95 (31.57)     9:32.22 (32.27)    10:04.04 (31.82)    10:35.28 (31.24)
       11:07.38 (32.10)    11:39.45 (32.07)    12:11.39 (31.94)    12:43.47 (32.08)
       13:15.51 (32.04)    13:47.29 (31.78)    14:19.00 (31.71)    14:50.61 (31.61)
       15:22.06 (31.45)    15:53.03 (30.97)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam C              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:45.40L  15:55.78   16  
                  29.22     1:00.56 (31.34)     1:32.30 (31.74)     2:04.33 (32.03)
        2:36.12 (31.79)     3:07.83 (31.71)     3:39.65 (31.82)     4:11.46 (31.81)
        4:43.17 (31.71)     5:14.86 (31.69)     5:46.29 (31.43)     6:17.79 (31.50)
        6:49.72 (31.93)     7:21.45 (31.73)     7:53.41 (31.96)     8:25.13 (31.72)
        8:57.15 (32.02)     9:29.19 (32.04)     9:59.70 (30.51)    10:33.62 (33.92)
       11:02.42 (28.80)    11:38.36 (35.94)    12:07.38 (29.02)    12:43.39 (36.01)
       13:15.81 (32.42)    13:48.10 (32.29)    14:20.36 (32.26)    14:52.56 (32.20)
       15:24.70 (32.14)    15:55.78 (31.08)                                        
  4 Lennon, Michael J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:52.09L  15:56.43   15  
                  28.47       59.98 (31.51)     1:31.15 (31.17)     2:03.11 (31.96)
        2:34.87 (31.76)     3:07.07 (32.20)     3:38.82 (31.75)     4:10.92 (32.10)
        4:42.41 (31.49)     5:14.39 (31.98)     5:46.03 (31.64)     6:17.98 (31.95)
        6:49.63 (31.65)     7:21.82 (32.19)     7:53.89 (32.07)     8:26.03 (32.14)
        8:58.09 (32.06)     9:30.46 (32.37)    10:02.82 (32.36)    10:35.38 (32.56)
       11:07.61 (32.23)    11:40.08 (32.47)    12:12.48 (32.40)    12:45.15 (32.67)
       13:17.63 (32.48)    13:50.64 (33.01)    14:23.09 (32.45)    14:55.25 (32.16)
       15:27.13 (31.88)    15:56.43 (29.30)                                        
  5 Fentress, Rodney B        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 15:46.51L  15:57.57   14  
                  29.19       59.70 (30.51)     1:31.03 (31.33)     2:02.26 (31.23)
        2:33.84 (31.58)     3:05.50 (31.66)     3:37.25 (31.75)     4:09.00 (31.75)
        4:41.08 (32.08)     5:12.82 (31.74)     5:44.94 (32.12)     6:16.85 (31.91)
        6:49.05 (32.20)     7:21.03 (31.98)     7:53.48 (32.45)     8:25.79 (32.31)
        8:58.18 (32.39)     9:30.58 (32.40)    10:03.23 (32.65)    10:35.65 (32.42)
       11:08.22 (32.57)    11:40.91 (32.69)    12:13.74 (32.83)    12:46.43 (32.69)
       13:18.76 (32.33)    13:51.52 (32.76)    14:24.33 (32.81)    14:56.56 (32.23)
       15:28.03 (31.47)    15:57.57 (29.54)                                        
  6 Lichtenberg, Kyle R       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:06.34L  16:00.33   13  
                  29.34     1:00.86 (31.52)     1:33.12 (32.26)     2:05.50 (32.38)
        2:37.95 (32.45)     3:10.57 (32.62)     3:42.88 (32.31)     4:15.39 (32.51)
        4:47.49 (32.10)     5:19.82 (32.33)     5:51.78 (31.96)     6:24.03 (32.25)
        6:56.13 (32.10)     7:28.38 (32.25)     8:00.11 (31.73)     8:31.96 (31.85)
        9:03.90 (31.94)     9:35.91 (32.01)    10:07.84 (31.93)    10:40.18 (32.34)
       11:12.21 (32.03)    11:44.72 (32.51)    12:16.65 (31.93)    12:48.78 (32.13)
       13:20.90 (32.12)    13:53.35 (32.45)    14:25.28 (31.93)    14:57.68 (32.40)
       15:29.61 (31.93)    16:00.33 (30.72)                                        
  7 Nelson, Ryan M            17 Golden West Swim-CA 15:28.10   16:07.45   12  
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:32.89 (32.52)     2:05.20 (32.31)
        2:37.67 (32.47)     3:09.79 (32.12)     3:37.19 (27.40)     4:14.39 (37.20)
        4:41.73 (27.34)     5:19.36 (37.63)     5:46.08 (26.72)     6:24.87 (38.79)
        6:57.64 (32.77)     7:30.08 (32.44)     8:02.99 (32.91)     8:35.28 (32.29)
        9:07.38 (32.10)     9:39.40 (32.02)    10:11.51 (32.11)    10:43.61 (32.10)
       11:12.72 (29.11)    11:48.14 (35.42)    12:20.55 (32.41)    12:53.34 (32.79)
       13:26.30 (32.96)    13:58.54 (32.24)    14:31.30 (32.76)    15:03.97 (32.67)
       15:36.53 (32.56)    16:07.45 (30.92)                                        
  8 Kekacs, Steven M          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 15:45.42L  16:08.35   11  
                  29.88     1:01.55 (31.67)     1:33.50 (31.95)     2:05.88 (32.38)
        2:38.14 (32.26)     3:10.81 (32.67)     3:43.28 (32.47)     4:16.02 (32.74)
        4:48.64 (32.62)     5:21.42 (32.78)     5:53.83 (32.41)     6:26.64 (32.81)
        6:59.37 (32.73)     7:32.12 (32.75)     8:04.71 (32.59)     8:37.41 (32.70)
        9:09.92 (32.51)     9:42.51 (32.59)    10:14.78 (32.27)    10:47.30 (32.52)
       11:19.23 (31.93)    11:51.53 (32.30)    12:24.12 (32.59)    12:56.62 (32.50)
       13:29.22 (32.60)    14:01.71 (32.49)    14:34.06 (32.35)    15:06.71 (32.65)
       15:38.51 (31.80)    16:08.35 (29.84)                                        
  9 Bull, Adam H              17 City of Richards-NT 16:01.11L  16:08.55    9  
                  30.25     1:02.39 (32.14)     1:34.50 (32.11)     2:06.60 (32.10)
        2:39.09 (32.49)     3:11.95 (32.86)     3:44.30 (32.35)     4:16.81 (32.51)
        4:49.42 (32.61)     5:22.19 (32.77)     5:54.17 (31.98)     6:26.63 (32.46)
        6:58.75 (32.12)     7:31.18 (32.43)     8:03.42 (32.24)     8:35.68 (32.26)
        9:08.07 (32.39)     9:40.62 (32.55)    10:13.28 (32.66)    10:45.87 (32.59)
       11:18.47 (32.60)    11:51.13 (32.66)    12:23.61 (32.48)    12:56.15 (32.54)
       13:28.92 (32.77)    14:01.18 (32.26)    14:33.95 (32.77)    15:06.15 (32.20)
       15:38.10 (31.95)    16:08.55 (30.45)                                        
 10 Beals, Joshua D           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:18.95   16:09.32    7  
                  30.14     1:01.82 (31.68)     1:33.75 (31.93)     2:06.01 (32.26)
        2:38.08 (32.07)     3:10.02 (31.94)     3:42.23 (32.21)     4:13.88 (31.65)
        4:46.09 (32.21)     5:18.22 (32.13)     5:50.49 (32.27)     6:22.95 (32.46)
        6:55.60 (32.65)     7:27.44 (31.84)     8:00.55 (33.11)     8:32.89 (32.34)
        9:05.62 (32.73)     9:38.37 (32.75)    10:11.14 (32.77)    10:44.14 (33.00)
       11:17.16 (33.02)    11:49.53 (32.37)    12:22.52 (32.99)    12:55.38 (32.86)
       13:28.27 (32.89)    14:00.84 (32.57)    14:34.62 (33.78)    15:07.05 (32.43)
       15:38.65 (31.60)    16:09.32 (30.67)                                        
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN 16:04.37L  16:09.96    6  
                  28.36       59.81 (31.45)     1:32.11 (32.30)     2:04.62 (32.51)
        2:36.85 (32.23)     3:09.57 (32.72)     3:42.17 (32.60)     4:14.75 (32.58)
        4:47.56 (32.81)     5:20.18 (32.62)     5:53.10 (32.92)     6:25.60 (32.50)
        6:58.29 (32.69)     7:30.76 (32.47)     8:03.65 (32.89)     8:36.53 (32.88)
        9:09.37 (32.84)     9:42.08 (32.71)    10:15.15 (33.07)    10:47.92 (32.77)
       11:20.96 (33.04)    11:53.38 (32.42)    12:26.44 (33.06)    12:59.03 (32.59)
       13:31.49 (32.46)    14:03.61 (32.12)    14:35.53 (31.92)    15:07.38 (31.85)
       15:39.24 (31.86)    16:09.96 (30.72)                                        
 12 Davis, Nicholas C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 16:02.99L  16:10.91    5  
                  28.98       59.91 (30.93)     1:31.69 (31.78)     2:03.84 (32.15)
        2:35.98 (32.14)     3:08.60 (32.62)     3:35.45 (26.85)     4:13.71 (38.26)
        4:46.30 (32.59)     5:18.92 (32.62)     5:51.47 (32.55)     6:24.18 (32.71)
        6:56.94 (32.76)     7:29.75 (32.81)     8:02.53 (32.78)     8:35.22 (32.69)
        9:07.96 (32.74)     9:40.74 (32.78)    10:13.44 (32.70)    10:46.37 (32.93)
       11:18.96 (32.59)    11:51.78 (32.82)    12:24.59 (32.81)    12:57.35 (32.76)
       13:30.06 (32.71)    14:02.82 (32.76)    14:35.17 (32.35)    15:07.60 (32.43)
       15:39.65 (32.05)    16:10.91 (31.26)                                        
 13 Tsau, Brian Y             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  15:52.75   16:11.60    4  
                  29.61     1:01.41 (31.80)     1:33.64 (32.23)     2:06.14 (32.50)
        2:38.31 (32.17)     3:10.54 (32.23)     3:42.72 (32.18)     4:15.00 (32.28)
        4:47.11 (32.11)     5:19.36 (32.25)     5:51.46 (32.10)     6:23.84 (32.38)
        6:56.36 (32.52)     7:28.86 (32.50)     8:01.42 (32.56)     8:34.55 (33.13)
        9:07.25 (32.70)     9:40.18 (32.93)    10:13.12 (32.94)    10:45.77 (32.65)
       11:18.84 (33.07)    11:52.03 (33.19)    12:25.23 (33.20)    12:58.34 (33.11)
       13:31.02 (32.68)    14:03.62 (32.60)    14:36.18 (32.56)    15:08.09 (31.91)
       15:40.30 (32.21)    16:11.60 (31.30)                                        
 14 Kerner, Travis E          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:21.08L  16:11.79    3  
                  29.41     1:01.43 (32.02)     1:33.77 (32.34)     2:06.63 (32.86)
        2:39.24 (32.61)     3:12.09 (32.85)     3:44.93 (32.84)     4:17.97 (33.04)
        4:50.75 (32.78)     5:23.84 (33.09)     5:56.63 (32.79)     6:29.37 (32.74)
        7:01.85 (32.48)     7:34.68 (32.83)     8:07.14 (32.46)     8:39.64 (32.50)
        9:01.44 (21.80)     9:44.61 (43.17)    10:17.02 (32.41)    10:49.31 (32.29)
       11:13.39 (24.08)    11:54.35 (40.96)    12:26.89 (32.54)    12:59.33 (32.44)
       13:31.88 (32.55)    14:04.35 (32.47)    14:36.70 (32.35)    15:08.97 (32.27)
       15:40.95 (31.98)    16:11.79 (30.84)                                        
 15 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:10.78L  16:12.08    2  
                  29.53     1:01.30 (31.77)     1:33.53 (32.23)     2:06.41 (32.88)
        2:32.61 (26.20)     3:11.97 (39.36)     3:44.66 (32.69)     4:17.38 (32.72)
        4:50.02 (32.64)     5:22.92 (32.90)     5:55.50 (32.58)     6:28.22 (32.72)
        7:00.74 (32.52)     7:33.44 (32.70)     8:02.62 (29.18)     8:38.77 (36.15)
        9:08.83 (30.06)     9:44.08 (35.25)    10:10.83 (26.75)    10:49.31 (38.48)
       11:21.69 (32.38)    11:54.43 (32.74)    12:27.14 (32.71)    12:59.78 (32.64)
       13:32.18 (32.40)    14:04.77 (32.59)    14:37.00 (32.23)    15:09.44 (32.44)
       15:34.28 (24.84)    16:12.08 (37.80)                                        
 16 Sigler, Paul A            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 15:47.59   16:12.47    1  
                  29.72     1:02.00 (32.28)     1:34.79 (32.79)     2:07.67 (32.88)
        2:40.36 (32.69)     3:13.14 (32.78)     3:45.87 (32.73)     4:18.70 (32.83)
        4:51.32 (32.62)     5:24.22 (32.90)     5:56.74 (32.52)     6:29.43 (32.69)
        7:01.85 (32.42)     7:34.36 (32.51)     8:06.82 (32.46)     8:39.20 (32.38)
        9:11.84 (32.64)     9:44.55 (32.71)    10:17.14 (32.59)    10:49.51 (32.37)
       11:21.96 (32.45)    11:54.51 (32.55)    12:27.13 (32.62)    12:59.64 (32.51)
       13:32.30 (32.66)    14:04.64 (32.34)    14:36.96 (32.32)    15:09.28 (32.32)
       15:39.14 (29.86)    16:12.47 (33.33)                                        
 17 Labrode, Patrick R        18 Houston Cougar-GU   15:55.29   16:14.59  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:32.57 (32.57)     2:04.83 (32.26)
        2:37.82 (32.99)     3:10.40 (32.58)     3:43.25 (32.85)     4:15.93 (32.68)
        4:48.94 (33.01)     5:21.42 (32.48)     5:54.36 (32.94)     6:27.03 (32.67)
        7:00.00 (32.97)     7:32.52 (32.52)     8:05.49 (32.97)     8:38.22 (32.73)
        9:11.32 (33.10)     9:44.11 (32.79)    10:17.03 (32.92)    10:49.80 (32.77)
       11:22.66 (32.86)    11:55.28 (32.62)    12:28.13 (32.85)    13:00.87 (32.74)
       13:33.85 (32.98)    14:06.48 (32.63)    14:38.99 (32.51)    15:11.43 (32.44)
       15:43.64 (32.21)    16:14.59 (30.95)                                        
 18 Fowler, Tyler B           17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 15:38.84   16:15.76  
                  29.19     1:00.64 (31.45)     1:32.84 (32.20)     2:05.33 (32.49)
        2:38.09 (32.76)     3:10.49 (32.40)     3:43.19 (32.70)     4:15.61 (32.42)
        4:48.15 (32.54)     5:20.68 (32.53)     5:53.35 (32.67)     6:26.11 (32.76)
        6:59.01 (32.90)     7:31.71 (32.70)     8:04.75 (33.04)     8:37.56 (32.81)
        9:10.48 (32.92)     9:43.48 (33.00)    10:16.50 (33.02)    10:49.53 (33.03)
       11:22.69 (33.16)    11:55.41 (32.72)    12:28.62 (33.21)    13:01.68 (33.06)
       13:34.67 (32.99)    14:07.48 (32.81)    14:40.36 (32.88)    15:13.32 (32.96)
       15:45.47 (32.15)    16:15.76 (30.29)                                        
 19 Petrone, Joseph N         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:09.78L  16:17.20  
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:33.76 (32.09)     2:06.19 (32.43)
        2:38.61 (32.42)     3:11.30 (32.69)     3:43.68 (32.38)     4:16.63 (32.95)
        4:48.94 (32.31)     5:21.92 (32.98)     5:54.71 (32.79)     6:28.14 (33.43)
        7:01.21 (33.07)     7:34.35 (33.14)     8:07.64 (33.29)     8:40.56 (32.92)
        9:13.87 (33.31)     9:46.48 (32.61)    10:19.41 (32.93)    10:52.20 (32.79)
       11:25.08 (32.88)    11:57.87 (32.79)    12:30.98 (33.11)    13:03.68 (32.70)
       13:36.92 (33.24)    14:09.54 (32.62)    14:42.06 (32.52)    15:14.24 (32.18)
       15:46.63 (32.39)    16:17.20 (30.57)                                        
 20 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV 15:53.03   16:18.21  
                  28.45     1:00.16 (31.71)     1:32.60 (32.44)     2:04.75 (32.15)
        2:32.09 (27.34)     3:10.14 (38.05)     3:42.83 (32.69)     4:15.25 (32.42)
        4:48.28 (33.03)     5:20.76 (32.48)     5:54.01 (33.25)     6:26.62 (32.61)
        6:59.42 (32.80)     7:32.60 (33.18)     8:05.44 (32.84)     8:38.86 (33.42)
        9:11.96 (33.10)     9:44.88 (32.92)    10:18.02 (33.14)    10:51.17 (33.15)
       11:23.88 (32.71)    11:57.02 (33.14)    12:29.49 (32.47)    13:02.38 (32.89)
       13:26.90 (24.52)    14:08.49 (41.59)    14:41.72 (33.23)    15:14.47 (32.75)
       15:47.35 (32.88)    16:18.21 (30.86)                                        
 21 Springer, Gavin J         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:05.35   16:18.59  
                  29.64     1:02.01 (32.37)     1:34.89 (32.88)     2:07.63 (32.74)
        2:40.57 (32.94)     3:13.36 (32.79)     3:46.41 (33.05)     4:19.38 (32.97)
        4:52.59 (33.21)     5:25.55 (32.96)     5:58.51 (32.96)     6:31.18 (32.67)
        7:04.12 (32.94)     7:36.63 (32.51)     8:09.35 (32.72)     8:42.30 (32.95)
        9:15.32 (33.02)     9:48.09 (32.77)    10:20.80 (32.71)    10:53.61 (32.81)
       11:26.52 (32.91)    11:59.30 (32.78)    12:32.15 (32.85)    13:05.17 (33.02)
       13:37.88 (32.71)    14:10.79 (32.91)    14:40.87 (30.08)    15:15.64 (34.77)
       15:45.17 (29.53)    16:18.59 (33.42)                                        
 22 Erickson, Steffen A       15 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:05.27   16:18.67  
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)     1:34.99 (32.47)     2:07.92 (32.93)
        2:40.91 (32.99)     3:14.02 (33.11)     3:47.30 (33.28)     4:20.31 (33.01)
        4:53.58 (33.27)     5:26.56 (32.98)     5:59.52 (32.96)     6:32.23 (32.71)
        7:05.29 (33.06)     7:37.88 (32.59)     8:10.31 (32.43)     8:43.02 (32.71)
        9:15.50 (32.48)     9:48.21 (32.71)    10:14.32 (26.11)    10:53.93 (39.61)
       11:26.98 (33.05)    11:59.56 (32.58)    12:32.30 (32.74)    13:05.23 (32.93)
       13:38.29 (33.06)    14:11.04 (32.75)    14:43.64 (32.60)    15:16.11 (32.47)
       15:48.38 (32.27)    16:18.67 (30.29)                                        
 23 Takahashi, Ken            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:02.32   16:20.76  
                  30.01     1:02.32 (32.31)     1:35.18 (32.86)     2:07.80 (32.62)
        2:40.70 (32.90)     3:13.39 (32.69)     3:46.47 (33.08)     4:19.47 (33.00)
        4:52.62 (33.15)     5:25.53 (32.91)     5:58.64 (33.11)     6:31.29 (32.65)
        7:04.30 (33.01)     7:36.77 (32.47)     8:09.56 (32.79)     8:42.35 (32.79)
        9:15.45 (33.10)     9:47.99 (32.54)    10:20.55 (32.56)    10:52.96 (32.41)
       11:26.08 (33.12)    11:58.54 (32.46)    12:31.76 (33.22)    13:04.45 (32.69)
       13:37.95 (33.50)    14:10.45 (32.50)    14:43.67 (33.22)    15:16.38 (32.71)
       15:46.50 (30.12)    16:20.76 (34.26)                                        
 24 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC 16:32.73L  16:20.98  
                  29.71     1:00.41 (30.70)     1:32.49 (32.08)     2:04.27 (31.78)
        2:36.79 (32.52)     3:09.16 (32.37)     3:42.08 (32.92)     4:14.67 (32.59)
        4:47.43 (32.76)     5:19.65 (32.22)     5:52.91 (33.26)     6:25.63 (32.72)
        6:58.64 (33.01)     7:31.69 (33.05)     8:04.52 (32.83)     8:37.11 (32.59)
        9:10.57 (33.46)     9:43.65 (33.08)    10:16.70 (33.05)    10:49.41 (32.71)
       11:22.73 (33.32)    11:55.66 (32.93)    12:29.12 (33.46)    13:01.83 (32.71)
       13:35.51 (33.68)    14:08.88 (33.37)    14:42.25 (33.37)    15:15.81 (33.56)
       15:48.79 (32.98)    16:20.98 (32.19)                                        
 25 Browne, Zachary R         16 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:59.47   16:24.77  
                  29.48     1:01.70 (32.22)     1:34.38 (32.68)     2:07.24 (32.86)
        2:40.17 (32.93)     3:12.98 (32.81)     3:46.01 (33.03)     4:18.87 (32.86)
        4:52.03 (33.16)     5:24.81 (32.78)     5:57.65 (32.84)     6:30.37 (32.72)
        7:02.98 (32.61)     7:35.86 (32.88)     8:08.80 (32.94)     8:41.59 (32.79)
        9:14.79 (33.20)     9:47.89 (33.10)    10:21.10 (33.21)    10:54.43 (33.33)
       11:27.50 (33.07)    12:00.72 (33.22)    12:34.06 (33.34)    13:07.34 (33.28)
       13:40.32 (32.98)    14:13.58 (33.26)    14:46.67 (33.09)    15:19.85 (33.18)
       15:52.58 (32.73)    16:24.77 (32.19)                                        
 26 Huft, Erick W             16 Edina Swim Club-MN  16:19.64L  16:25.21  
                  29.78     1:02.98 (33.20)     1:36.59 (33.61)     2:10.05 (33.46)
        2:42.97 (32.92)     3:16.00 (33.03)     3:48.94 (32.94)     4:21.57 (32.63)
        4:54.38 (32.81)     5:27.20 (32.82)     5:59.85 (32.65)     6:32.52 (32.67)
        7:05.16 (32.64)     7:37.83 (32.67)     8:10.66 (32.83)     8:43.51 (32.85)
        9:16.37 (32.86)     9:49.46 (33.09)    10:22.33 (32.87)    10:55.40 (33.07)
       11:28.61 (33.21)    12:01.90 (33.29)    12:35.00 (33.10)    13:08.40 (33.40)
       13:41.81 (33.41)    14:15.02 (33.21)    14:48.15 (33.13)    15:21.15 (33.00)
       15:53.90 (32.75)    16:25.21 (31.31)                                        
 27 Glander, Mitchell R       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU 15:45.50   16:25.51  
                  29.35     1:01.27 (31.92)     1:33.90 (32.63)     2:06.87 (32.97)
        2:39.75 (32.88)     3:12.61 (32.86)     3:45.75 (33.14)     4:19.03 (33.28)
        4:52.32 (33.29)     5:25.40 (33.08)     5:58.64 (33.24)     6:31.59 (32.95)
        7:04.55 (32.96)     7:37.30 (32.75)     8:10.07 (32.77)     8:42.74 (32.67)
        9:15.49 (32.75)     9:48.20 (32.71)    10:20.90 (32.70)    10:53.72 (32.82)
       11:26.66 (32.94)    11:59.34 (32.68)    12:32.25 (32.91)    13:05.51 (33.26)
       13:39.26 (33.75)    14:12.98 (33.72)    14:46.63 (33.65)    15:20.02 (33.39)
       15:53.09 (33.07)    16:25.51 (32.42)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Aidan P          17 SwimAtlanta-GA      15:57.70L  16:25.70  
                  29.53     1:01.46 (31.93)     1:27.05 (25.59)     2:06.17 (39.12)
        2:38.81 (32.64)     3:11.43 (32.62)     3:44.41 (32.98)     4:16.97 (32.56)
        4:50.23 (33.26)     5:22.94 (32.71)     5:56.15 (33.21)     6:28.79 (32.64)
        7:01.98 (33.19)     7:34.82 (32.84)     8:08.26 (33.44)     8:41.25 (32.99)
        9:11.65 (30.40)     9:47.54 (35.89)    10:17.17 (29.63)    10:54.25 (37.08)
       11:27.62 (33.37)    12:00.74 (33.12)    12:30.77 (30.03)    13:07.51 (36.74)
       13:41.56 (34.05)    14:14.83 (33.27)    14:42.81 (27.98)    15:21.65 (38.84)
       15:55.35 (33.70)    16:25.70 (30.35)                                        
 29 Madden, Michael C         17 City of Mobile S-SE 16:36.86L  16:27.69  
                  30.10     1:02.94 (32.84)     1:36.02 (33.08)     2:09.15 (33.13)
        2:41.90 (32.75)     3:15.15 (33.25)     3:47.87 (32.72)     4:21.18 (33.31)
        4:54.10 (32.92)     5:27.26 (33.16)     6:00.15 (32.89)     6:33.36 (33.21)
        7:06.43 (33.07)     7:39.46 (33.03)     8:12.44 (32.98)     8:45.92 (33.48)
        9:19.14 (33.22)     9:52.40 (33.26)    10:25.37 (32.97)    10:58.70 (33.33)
       11:32.04 (33.34)    12:05.57 (33.53)    12:39.04 (33.47)    13:12.39 (33.35)
       13:45.61 (33.22)    14:18.73 (33.12)    14:51.24 (32.51)    15:24.30 (33.06)
       15:56.45 (32.15)    16:27.69 (31.24)                                        
 30 Hanks, Levi C             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 16:31.51L  16:28.13  
                  29.81     1:02.42 (32.61)     1:35.24 (32.82)     2:08.07 (32.83)
        2:40.83 (32.76)     3:13.87 (33.04)     3:46.74 (32.87)     4:19.82 (33.08)
        4:53.07 (33.25)     5:26.51 (33.44)     5:59.31 (32.80)     6:32.39 (33.08)
        7:05.31 (32.92)     7:38.49 (33.18)     8:11.66 (33.17)     8:44.75 (33.09)
        9:18.07 (33.32)     9:51.34 (33.27)    10:24.73 (33.39)    10:58.19 (33.46)
       11:31.26 (33.07)    12:04.57 (33.31)    12:37.85 (33.28)    13:11.23 (33.38)
       13:44.62 (33.39)    14:17.88 (33.26)    14:51.21 (33.33)    15:24.39 (33.18)
       15:57.31 (32.92)    16:28.13 (30.82)                                        
 31 Stevenson, Jamie          17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:09.21   16:30.93  
                  30.47     1:03.23 (32.76)     1:36.60 (33.37)     2:10.08 (33.48)
        2:43.94 (33.86)     3:17.18 (33.24)     3:50.50 (33.32)     4:23.11 (32.61)
        4:55.92 (32.81)     5:28.64 (32.72)     6:02.13 (33.49)     6:35.55 (33.42)
        7:08.73 (33.18)     7:42.58 (33.85)     8:15.87 (33.29)     8:49.52 (33.65)
        9:22.77 (33.25)     9:55.71 (32.94)    10:28.98 (33.27)    11:02.15 (33.17)
       11:34.52 (32.37)    12:07.68 (33.16)    12:40.52 (32.84)    13:13.96 (33.44)
       13:47.13 (33.17)    14:20.67 (33.54)    14:53.89 (33.22)    15:26.49 (32.60)
       15:53.37 (26.88)    16:30.93 (37.56)                                        
 32 Sweeney, David M          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA 15:47.79   16:31.12  
                  29.55     1:02.04 (32.49)     1:26.07 (24.03)     2:07.47 (41.40)
        2:40.12 (32.65)     3:13.07 (32.95)     3:45.82 (32.75)     4:18.81 (32.99)
        4:51.59 (32.78)     5:24.73 (33.14)     5:53.49 (28.76)     6:31.14 (37.65)
        7:04.39 (33.25)     7:37.47 (33.08)     8:02.65 (25.18)     8:44.30 (41.65)
        9:13.58 (29.28)     9:50.54 (36.96)    10:24.12 (33.58)    10:57.80 (33.68)
       11:21.42 (23.62)    12:05.13 (43.71)    12:27.93 (22.80)    13:11.87 (43.94)
       13:34.29 (22.42)    14:18.87 (44.58)    14:44.87 (26.00)    15:25.94 (41.07)
       15:46.27 (20.33)    16:31.12 (44.85)                                        
 33 Vacek, Austin D           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU 16:31.26L  16:31.22  
                  29.13     1:01.23 (32.10)     1:33.75 (32.52)     2:06.35 (32.60)
        2:39.28 (32.93)     3:11.82 (32.54)     3:44.95 (33.13)     4:17.71 (32.76)
        4:50.53 (32.82)     5:23.69 (33.16)     5:56.92 (33.23)     6:30.12 (33.20)
        7:03.63 (33.51)     7:37.42 (33.79)     8:11.42 (34.00)     8:45.15 (33.73)
        9:19.34 (34.19)     9:53.29 (33.95)    10:27.32 (34.03)    11:00.87 (33.55)
       11:34.29 (33.42)    12:07.37 (33.08)    12:41.24 (33.87)    13:14.53 (33.29)
       13:47.40 (32.87)    14:20.30 (32.90)    14:53.56 (33.26)    15:26.40 (32.84)
       15:58.97 (32.57)    16:31.22 (32.25)                                        
 34 Tam, Aaron C              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG 16:10.16   16:31.29  
                  29.85     1:02.93 (33.08)     1:36.01 (33.08)     2:09.23 (33.22)
        2:42.66 (33.43)     3:16.70 (34.04)     3:50.12 (33.42)     4:23.46 (33.34)
        4:56.97 (33.51)     5:30.30 (33.33)     6:03.40 (33.10)     6:36.75 (33.35)
        7:10.48 (33.73)     7:44.02 (33.54)     8:17.41 (33.39)     8:50.17 (32.76)
        9:23.39 (33.22)     9:56.37 (32.98)    10:29.75 (33.38)    11:02.72 (32.97)
       11:35.08 (32.36)    12:08.00 (32.92)    12:41.55 (33.55)    13:14.97 (33.42)
       13:48.65 (33.68)    14:22.42 (33.77)    14:55.25 (32.83)    15:27.88 (32.63)
       16:01.55 (33.67)    16:31.29 (29.74)                                        
 35 Baker, Ryan R             16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  16:07.58   16:33.10  
                  30.05     1:02.70 (32.65)     1:35.30 (32.60)     2:08.43 (33.13)
        2:41.21 (32.78)     3:14.16 (32.95)     3:46.91 (32.75)     4:19.76 (32.85)
        4:52.65 (32.89)     5:25.96 (33.31)     5:58.90 (32.94)     6:32.52 (33.62)
        7:03.81 (31.29)     7:39.54 (35.73)     8:13.05 (33.51)     8:46.56 (33.51)
        9:19.91 (33.35)     9:53.60 (33.69)    10:26.85 (33.25)    11:00.80 (33.95)
       11:34.02 (33.22)    12:08.08 (34.06)    12:41.31 (33.23)    13:15.25 (33.94)
       13:48.64 (33.39)    14:22.48 (33.84)    14:55.61 (33.13)    15:29.23 (33.62)
       16:01.89 (32.66)    16:33.10 (31.21)                                        
 36 Ransford, Patrick J       15 Pack Swim Team o-NI 16:06.15   16:33.18  
                  29.41     1:00.20 (30.79)     1:31.95 (31.75)     2:04.18 (32.23)
        2:36.68 (32.50)     3:09.34 (32.66)     3:42.30 (32.96)     4:15.53 (33.23)
        4:48.87 (33.34)     5:22.13 (33.26)     5:55.90 (33.77)     6:29.46 (33.56)
        7:03.03 (33.57)     7:36.09 (33.06)     8:09.75 (33.66)     8:43.02 (33.27)
        9:16.59 (33.57)     9:49.95 (33.36)    10:23.52 (33.57)    10:57.32 (33.80)
       11:31.50 (34.18)    12:05.48 (33.98)    12:39.76 (34.28)    13:13.79 (34.03)
       13:47.77 (33.98)    14:22.10 (34.33)    14:56.22 (34.12)    15:30.53 (34.31)
       16:02.60 (32.07)    16:33.18 (30.58)                                        
 37 Neill, Steven C           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI   16:32.61L  16:34.66  
                  29.91     1:02.53 (32.62)     1:35.50 (32.97)     2:08.45 (32.95)
        2:41.40 (32.95)     3:14.24 (32.84)     3:47.37 (33.13)     4:20.43 (33.06)
        4:53.59 (33.16)     5:26.87 (33.28)     6:00.31 (33.44)     6:33.34 (33.03)
        7:06.84 (33.50)     7:40.30 (33.46)     8:13.51 (33.21)     8:47.06 (33.55)
        9:20.52 (33.46)     9:53.99 (33.47)    10:27.70 (33.71)    11:01.22 (33.52)
       11:34.79 (33.57)    12:08.19 (33.40)    12:41.66 (33.47)    13:15.06 (33.40)
       13:47.02 (31.96)    14:21.44 (34.42)    14:55.06 (33.62)    15:28.57 (33.51)
       16:01.81 (33.24)    16:34.66 (32.85)                                        
 38 Song, Gregory S           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:03.76   16:34.75  
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)     1:35.45 (33.15)     2:08.88 (33.43)
        2:42.25 (33.37)     3:15.75 (33.50)     3:49.29 (33.54)     4:22.74 (33.45)
        4:56.24 (33.50)     5:29.87 (33.63)     6:03.22 (33.35)     6:36.59 (33.37)
        7:09.79 (33.20)     7:43.39 (33.60)     8:16.37 (32.98)     8:49.79 (33.42)
        9:22.98 (33.19)     9:56.34 (33.36)    10:29.51 (33.17)    11:03.00 (33.49)
       11:36.12 (33.12)    12:09.46 (33.34)    12:42.78 (33.32)    13:16.35 (33.57)
       13:50.02 (33.67)    14:23.87 (33.85)    14:57.23 (33.36)    15:30.69 (33.46)
       16:03.68 (32.99)    16:34.75 (31.07)                                        
 39 Snodderly, Joseph E       15 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:12.52   16:36.26  
                  30.50     1:03.48 (32.98)     1:36.47 (32.99)     2:09.27 (32.80)
        2:41.87 (32.60)     3:15.07 (33.20)     3:47.64 (32.57)     4:21.07 (33.43)
        4:54.16 (33.09)     5:27.70 (33.54)     6:00.96 (33.26)     6:34.49 (33.53)
        7:07.70 (33.21)     7:41.30 (33.60)     8:14.34 (33.04)     8:48.11 (33.77)
        9:21.16 (33.05)     9:54.90 (33.74)    10:28.18 (33.28)    11:01.80 (33.62)
       11:35.05 (33.25)    12:08.74 (33.69)    12:42.13 (33.39)    13:15.94 (33.81)
       13:49.80 (33.86)    14:23.75 (33.95)    14:57.07 (33.32)    15:31.11 (34.04)
       16:04.54 (33.43)    16:36.26 (31.72)                                        
 40 Otruba, Lucas W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA 16:14.25L  16:37.00  
                  29.80     1:02.04 (32.24)     1:29.36 (27.32)     2:06.91 (37.55)
        2:39.49 (32.58)     3:12.36 (32.87)     3:45.11 (32.75)     4:18.22 (33.11)
        4:46.30 (28.08)     5:24.64 (38.34)     5:53.95 (29.31)     6:31.07 (37.12)
        7:04.26 (33.19)     7:37.76 (33.50)     8:11.23 (33.47)     8:44.69 (33.46)
        9:18.21 (33.52)     9:51.69 (33.48)    10:25.40 (33.71)    10:59.06 (33.66)
       11:28.96 (29.90)    12:06.92 (37.96)    12:40.61 (33.69)    13:14.61 (34.00)
       13:48.23 (33.62)    14:22.33 (34.10)    14:56.16 (33.83)    15:29.85 (33.69)
       16:03.65 (33.80)    16:37.00 (33.35)                                        
 41 Glaser, Jonathan D        17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 16:36.89L  16:37.53  
                  29.76     1:02.19 (32.43)     1:35.35 (33.16)     2:08.84 (33.49)
        2:42.59 (33.75)     3:16.65 (34.06)     3:50.72 (34.07)     4:24.68 (33.96)
        4:53.69 (29.01)     5:31.73 (38.04)     6:05.31 (33.58)     6:39.11 (33.80)
        7:13.28 (34.17)     7:46.84 (33.56)     8:20.07 (33.23)     8:53.33 (33.26)
        9:26.94 (33.61)    10:00.63 (33.69)    10:33.75 (33.12)    11:06.71 (32.96)
       11:39.96 (33.25)    12:13.19 (33.23)    12:46.53 (33.34)    13:19.93 (33.40)
       13:53.26 (33.33)    14:26.69 (33.43)    14:59.92 (33.23)    15:33.02 (33.10)
       16:06.35 (33.33)    16:37.53 (31.18)                                        
 42 Liddiard, Callum J        16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:13.27   16:37.74  
                  29.93     1:02.82 (32.89)     1:35.54 (32.72)     2:08.88 (33.34)
        2:41.98 (33.10)     3:15.42 (33.44)     3:48.48 (33.06)     4:21.58 (33.10)
        4:54.78 (33.20)     5:27.76 (32.98)     6:00.70 (32.94)     6:33.65 (32.95)
        7:06.72 (33.07)     7:40.09 (33.37)     8:13.61 (33.52)     8:46.76 (33.15)
        9:20.58 (33.82)     9:53.98 (33.40)    10:27.75 (33.77)    11:01.34 (33.59)
       11:34.87 (33.53)    12:08.44 (33.57)    12:42.02 (33.58)    13:15.74 (33.72)
       13:49.49 (33.75)    14:23.46 (33.97)    14:57.42 (33.96)    15:30.81 (33.39)
       16:05.01 (34.20)    16:37.74 (32.73)                                        
 43 Duke, Corey C             16 First Colony Swi-GU 16:31.92L  16:38.85  
                  30.56     1:03.02 (32.46)     1:29.18 (26.16)     2:08.89 (39.71)
        2:42.05 (33.16)     3:14.90 (32.85)     3:48.52 (33.62)     4:21.62 (33.10)
        4:55.00 (33.38)     5:28.05 (33.05)     6:01.25 (33.20)     6:34.40 (33.15)
        7:07.94 (33.54)     7:41.08 (33.14)     8:14.97 (33.89)     8:48.26 (33.29)
        9:22.02 (33.76)     9:55.37 (33.35)    10:29.06 (33.69)    11:02.19 (33.13)
       11:35.96 (33.77)    12:09.28 (33.32)    12:43.01 (33.73)    13:16.33 (33.32)
       13:50.32 (33.99)    14:23.82 (33.50)    14:57.81 (33.99)    15:31.61 (33.80)
       16:05.89 (34.28)    16:38.85 (32.96)                                        
 44 Rude, Evin G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:12.34   16:39.09  
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)     1:34.91 (33.28)     2:08.35 (33.44)
        2:42.28 (33.93)     3:16.32 (34.04)     3:49.82 (33.50)     4:23.29 (33.47)
        4:57.12 (33.83)     5:30.95 (33.83)     6:04.53 (33.58)     6:38.59 (34.06)
        7:12.79 (34.20)     7:46.67 (33.88)     8:20.73 (34.06)     8:54.24 (33.51)
        9:28.32 (34.08)    10:02.30 (33.98)    10:36.04 (33.74)    11:09.87 (33.83)
       11:43.42 (33.55)    12:17.07 (33.65)    12:50.45 (33.38)    13:24.17 (33.72)
       13:57.26 (33.09)    14:31.07 (33.81)    15:03.96 (32.89)    15:37.21 (33.25)
       16:08.84 (31.63)    16:39.09 (30.25)                                        
 45 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI    15:52.72   16:39.12  
                  29.72     1:02.38 (32.66)     1:35.64 (33.26)     2:08.46 (32.82)
        2:41.95 (33.49)     3:15.64 (33.69)     3:48.80 (33.16)     4:22.18 (33.38)
        4:54.93 (32.75)     5:28.04 (33.11)     6:01.46 (33.42)     6:35.04 (33.58)
        7:08.49 (33.45)     7:41.99 (33.50)     8:15.14 (33.15)     8:48.64 (33.50)
        9:21.73 (33.09)     9:54.92 (33.19)    10:28.15 (33.23)    11:01.97 (33.82)
       11:32.60 (30.63)    12:08.82 (36.22)    12:42.91 (34.09)    13:16.84 (33.93)
       13:51.08 (34.24)    14:25.17 (34.09)    14:59.21 (34.04)    15:32.88 (33.67)
       16:06.55 (33.67)    16:39.12 (32.57)                                        
 46 Novak, Brennan E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:12.30   16:40.00  
                  30.01     1:02.84 (32.83)     1:36.13 (33.29)     2:09.63 (33.50)
        2:42.65 (33.02)     3:15.82 (33.17)     3:49.22 (33.40)     4:22.31 (33.09)
        4:55.59 (33.28)     5:29.06 (33.47)     6:02.50 (33.44)     6:35.92 (33.42)
        7:09.53 (33.61)     7:42.93 (33.40)     8:16.35 (33.42)     8:49.73 (33.38)
        9:23.05 (33.32)     9:56.52 (33.47)    10:30.03 (33.51)    11:03.93 (33.90)
       11:37.51 (33.58)    12:11.31 (33.80)    12:45.07 (33.76)    13:18.85 (33.78)
       13:52.63 (33.78)    14:26.27 (33.64)    14:56.80 (30.53)    15:33.42 (36.62)
       16:03.43 (30.01)    16:40.00 (36.57)                                        
 47 Pena, Alexander E         16 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:49.09   16:40.88  
                  30.55     1:02.92 (32.37)     1:36.13 (33.21)     2:08.43 (32.30)
        2:41.86 (33.43)     3:15.19 (33.33)     3:48.45 (33.26)     4:21.60 (33.15)
        4:55.42 (33.82)     5:28.57 (33.15)     6:01.91 (33.34)     6:35.38 (33.47)
        7:08.95 (33.57)     7:42.55 (33.60)     8:15.88 (33.33)     8:49.09 (33.21)
        9:22.76 (33.67)     9:57.07 (34.31)    10:31.01 (33.94)    11:04.50 (33.49)
       11:38.21 (33.71)    12:12.45 (34.24)    12:46.58 (34.13)    13:19.89 (33.31)
       13:53.98 (34.09)    14:27.52 (33.54)    15:01.05 (33.53)    15:35.14 (34.09)
       16:08.55 (33.41)    16:40.88 (32.33)                                        
 48 Taber, Christopher T      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:06.87   16:41.49  
                  28.96     1:00.99 (32.03)     1:33.66 (32.67)     2:06.53 (32.87)
        2:36.82 (30.29)     3:11.75 (34.93)     3:44.86 (33.11)     4:18.00 (33.14)
        4:51.57 (33.57)     5:24.87 (33.30)     5:58.29 (33.42)     6:31.99 (33.70)
        7:05.95 (33.96)     7:39.98 (34.03)     8:14.11 (34.13)     8:48.14 (34.03)
        9:22.04 (33.90)     9:55.87 (33.83)    10:29.80 (33.93)    11:03.82 (34.02)
       11:38.13 (34.31)    12:11.31 (33.18)    12:45.61 (34.30)    13:19.83 (34.22)
       13:53.73 (33.90)    14:27.56 (33.83)    15:01.37 (33.81)    15:35.15 (33.78)
       16:08.81 (33.66)    16:41.49 (32.68)                                        
 49 Camp, Cory D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV 15:57.00   16:41.96  
                  30.29     1:03.74 (33.45)     1:37.96 (34.22)     2:12.68 (34.72)
        2:45.82 (33.14)     3:19.36 (33.54)     3:52.82 (33.46)     4:26.62 (33.80)
        5:00.01 (33.39)     5:33.89 (33.88)     6:07.18 (33.29)     6:40.39 (33.21)
        7:04.86 (24.47)     7:47.28 (42.42)     8:20.74 (33.46)     8:54.70 (33.96)
        9:27.71 (33.01)    10:01.42 (33.71)    10:34.30 (32.88)    11:07.95 (33.65)
       11:39.70 (31.75)    12:15.03 (35.33)    12:43.93 (28.90)    13:22.25 (38.32)
       13:55.83 (33.58)    14:29.54 (33.71)    15:02.94 (33.40)    15:36.68 (33.74)
       15:57.73 (21.05)    16:41.96 (44.23)                                        
 50 Feher, Sean F             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 16:35.56L  16:42.35  
                  29.23     1:02.43 (33.20)     1:36.33 (33.90)     2:11.02 (34.69)
        2:45.07 (34.05)     3:19.53 (34.46)     3:53.31 (33.78)     4:26.76 (33.45)
        5:00.19 (33.43)     5:33.11 (32.92)     6:06.18 (33.07)     6:39.79 (33.61)
        7:13.14 (33.35)     7:46.30 (33.16)     8:19.33 (33.03)     8:52.35 (33.02)
        9:25.62 (33.27)     9:59.43 (33.81)    10:33.28 (33.85)    11:06.84 (33.56)
       11:40.71 (33.87)    12:14.35 (33.64)    12:48.18 (33.83)    13:22.21 (34.03)
       13:56.02 (33.81)    14:29.47 (33.45)    15:03.07 (33.60)    15:36.72 (33.65)
       16:10.34 (33.62)    16:42.35 (32.01)                                        
 51 Gannon, Kyle A            16 St Charles Swim-IL  16:00.99   16:43.62  
                  28.67     1:00.89 (32.22)     1:33.53 (32.64)     2:06.69 (33.16)
        2:39.80 (33.11)     3:13.17 (33.37)     3:46.12 (32.95)     4:19.28 (33.16)
        4:52.29 (33.01)     5:25.64 (33.35)     5:59.30 (33.66)     6:33.09 (33.79)
        7:06.79 (33.70)     7:40.65 (33.86)     8:14.12 (33.47)     8:48.29 (34.17)
        9:22.37 (34.08)     9:56.33 (33.96)    10:30.41 (34.08)    11:04.60 (34.19)
       11:38.94 (34.34)    12:13.18 (34.24)    12:46.78 (33.60)    13:20.28 (33.50)
       13:53.59 (33.31)    14:27.28 (33.69)    15:00.84 (33.56)    15:35.51 (34.67)
       16:10.22 (34.71)    16:43.62 (33.40)                                        
 52 Haines, Harrison M        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:06.71L  16:46.25  
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)     1:33.05 (32.84)     2:06.03 (32.98)
        2:39.32 (33.29)     3:12.69 (33.37)     3:46.48 (33.79)     4:19.67 (33.19)
        4:53.34 (33.67)     5:27.09 (33.75)     6:00.48 (33.39)     6:34.03 (33.55)
        7:08.42 (34.39)     7:42.40 (33.98)     8:16.45 (34.05)     8:50.65 (34.20)
        9:24.90 (34.25)     9:58.92 (34.02)    10:32.99 (34.07)    11:06.80 (33.81)
       11:40.88 (34.08)    12:15.00 (34.12)    12:49.05 (34.05)    13:23.00 (33.95)
       13:57.36 (34.36)    14:31.21 (33.85)    15:05.28 (34.07)    15:39.42 (34.14)
       16:13.47 (34.05)    16:46.25 (32.78)                                        
 53 Sirjord, Eric P           18 Edina Swim Club-MN  16:08.24   16:47.55  
                  30.57     1:03.73 (33.16)     1:37.44 (33.71)     2:11.06 (33.62)
        2:45.08 (34.02)     3:18.96 (33.88)     3:53.30 (34.34)     4:27.26 (33.96)
        5:01.59 (34.33)     5:35.54 (33.95)     6:10.08 (34.54)     6:43.99 (33.91)
        7:18.21 (34.22)     7:51.79 (33.58)     8:25.91 (34.12)     8:59.79 (33.88)
        9:33.40 (33.61)    10:06.97 (33.57)    10:40.79 (33.82)    11:14.15 (33.36)
       11:47.96 (33.81)    12:21.41 (33.45)    12:55.31 (33.90)    13:28.73 (33.42)
       14:02.89 (34.16)    14:36.19 (33.30)    15:09.88 (33.69)    15:42.72 (32.84)
       16:15.94 (33.22)    16:47.55 (31.61)                                        
 54 Wysocki, Christopher J    18 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:13.66   16:48.61  
                  30.12     1:03.45 (33.33)     1:36.80 (33.35)     2:10.48 (33.68)
        2:44.42 (33.94)     3:18.19 (33.77)     3:52.19 (34.00)     4:25.91 (33.72)
        5:00.03 (34.12)     5:33.64 (33.61)     6:06.43 (32.79)     6:40.39 (33.96)
        7:14.75 (34.36)     7:49.08 (34.33)     8:23.94 (34.86)     8:57.99 (34.05)
        9:32.59 (34.60)    10:06.33 (33.74)    10:40.57 (34.24)    11:14.30 (33.73)
       11:48.26 (33.96)    12:21.56 (33.30)    12:55.91 (34.35)    13:29.23 (33.32)
       14:02.66 (33.43)    14:36.30 (33.64)    15:09.89 (33.59)    15:43.06 (33.17)
       16:16.64 (33.58)    16:48.61 (31.97)                                        
 55 Bready, Christopher M     15 SiennaPlantation-GU 16:40.87L  16:49.66  
                  30.09     1:02.54 (32.45)     1:35.39 (32.85)     2:08.74 (33.35)
        2:42.60 (33.86)     3:15.95 (33.35)     3:49.89 (33.94)     4:23.52 (33.63)
        4:57.74 (34.22)     5:31.49 (33.75)     6:05.13 (33.64)     6:38.97 (33.84)
        7:09.20 (30.23)     7:47.34 (38.14)     8:21.68 (34.34)     8:55.98 (34.30)
        9:30.50 (34.52)    10:05.04 (34.54)    10:39.58 (34.54)    11:13.88 (34.30)
       11:48.37 (34.49)    12:22.86 (34.49)    12:56.95 (34.09)    13:30.39 (33.44)
       14:03.55 (33.16)    14:37.05 (33.50)    15:10.90 (33.85)    15:44.62 (33.72)
       16:18.10 (33.48)    16:49.66 (31.56)                                        
 56 Richards, Ryan A          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:33.76L  16:50.25  
                  29.79     1:02.35 (32.56)     1:35.43 (33.08)     2:08.88 (33.45)
        2:40.85 (31.97)     3:16.04 (35.19)     3:46.51 (30.47)     4:23.69 (37.18)
        4:55.46 (31.77)     5:32.06 (36.60)     6:06.06 (34.00)     6:40.10 (34.04)
        7:11.48 (31.38)     7:48.13 (36.65)     8:22.05 (33.92)     8:55.93 (33.88)
        9:29.85 (33.92)    10:04.16 (34.31)    10:38.42 (34.26)    11:12.57 (34.15)
       11:46.43 (33.86)    12:20.39 (33.96)    12:54.33 (33.94)    13:28.35 (34.02)
       14:00.95 (32.60)    14:35.98 (35.03)    15:06.73 (30.75)    15:43.67 (36.94)
       16:17.24 (33.57)    16:50.25 (33.01)                                        
 57 Hrabchak, Matthew R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:23.37L  16:50.60  
                  29.82     1:02.30 (32.48)     1:35.43 (33.13)     2:08.50 (33.07)
        2:41.69 (33.19)     3:14.66 (32.97)     3:48.43 (33.77)     4:21.88 (33.45)
        4:54.94 (33.06)     5:28.58 (33.64)     6:02.32 (33.74)     6:35.87 (33.55)
        7:09.69 (33.82)     7:43.52 (33.83)     8:14.52 (31.00)     8:51.72 (37.20)
        9:25.95 (34.23)    10:00.18 (34.23)    10:34.32 (34.14)    11:08.31 (33.99)
       11:38.42 (30.11)    12:16.96 (38.54)    12:45.33 (28.37)    13:25.85 (40.52)
       14:00.62 (34.77)    14:35.03 (34.41)    15:03.63 (28.60)    15:43.38 (39.75)
       16:17.78 (34.40)    16:50.60 (32.82)                                        
 58 Cudahy, Conor J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:12.83   16:51.18  
                  30.33     1:03.30 (32.97)     1:36.77 (33.47)     2:10.40 (33.63)
        2:43.94 (33.54)     3:17.71 (33.77)     3:51.66 (33.95)     4:25.82 (34.16)
        4:59.75 (33.93)     5:33.80 (34.05)     6:07.89 (34.09)     6:41.69 (33.80)
        7:15.53 (33.84)     7:49.44 (33.91)     8:23.29 (33.85)     8:57.23 (33.94)
        9:28.49 (31.26)    10:04.69 (36.20)    10:38.43 (33.74)    11:12.15 (33.72)
       11:46.12 (33.97)    12:19.92 (33.80)    12:53.89 (33.97)    13:27.90 (34.01)
       14:02.16 (34.26)    14:36.26 (34.10)    15:10.11 (33.85)    15:44.11 (34.00)
       16:18.05 (33.94)    16:51.18 (33.13)                                        
 59 Coles, Wesley O           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC 16:07.03   16:51.23  
                  29.34     1:01.32 (31.98)     1:33.95 (32.63)     2:07.29 (33.34)
        2:40.78 (33.49)     3:14.36 (33.58)     3:47.97 (33.61)     4:21.95 (33.98)
        4:56.11 (34.16)     5:30.36 (34.25)     6:04.46 (34.10)     6:38.71 (34.25)
        7:12.99 (34.28)     7:47.25 (34.26)     8:21.44 (34.19)     8:55.66 (34.22)
        9:29.72 (34.06)    10:03.58 (33.86)    10:37.46 (33.88)    11:11.52 (34.06)
       11:45.94 (34.42)    12:20.01 (34.07)    12:42.49 (22.48)    13:28.64 (46.15)
       14:02.76 (34.12)    14:36.69 (33.93)    15:10.53 (33.84)    15:44.35 (33.82)
       16:18.15 (33.80)    16:51.23 (33.08)                                        
 60 Dischler, Jack D          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI 16:10.55   16:52.06  
                  26.51     1:02.91 (36.40)     1:36.33 (33.42)     2:09.66 (33.33)
        2:43.41 (33.75)     3:17.14 (33.73)     3:50.91 (33.77)     4:24.37 (33.46)
        4:58.33 (33.96)     5:32.23 (33.90)     6:06.45 (34.22)     6:39.96 (33.51)
        7:14.76 (34.80)     7:48.51 (33.75)     8:22.87 (34.36)     8:56.52 (33.65)
        9:31.07 (34.55)    10:05.16 (34.09)    10:39.52 (34.36)    11:13.39 (33.87)
       11:47.92 (34.53)    12:21.76 (33.84)    12:56.33 (34.57)    13:30.29 (33.96)
       14:04.30 (34.01)    14:39.58 (35.28)    15:10.99 (31.41)    15:48.28 (37.29)
       16:21.52 (33.24)    16:52.06 (30.54)                                        
 61 Haley, Connor A           17 Adirondack Aquat-NE 16:09.99   16:52.15  
                  29.53     1:02.70 (33.17)     1:36.73 (34.03)     2:10.40 (33.67)
        2:43.91 (33.51)     3:17.43 (33.52)     3:50.77 (33.34)     4:23.94 (33.17)
        4:57.10 (33.16)     5:30.33 (33.23)     6:04.39 (34.06)     6:38.52 (34.13)
        7:12.48 (33.96)     7:46.85 (34.37)     8:21.46 (34.61)     8:55.81 (34.35)
        9:27.99 (32.18)    10:04.53 (36.54)    10:31.18 (26.65)    11:13.58 (42.40)
       11:43.04 (29.46)    12:21.79 (38.75)    12:56.32 (34.53)    13:30.96 (34.64)
       14:03.69 (32.73)    14:39.36 (35.67)    15:11.53 (32.17)    15:47.23 (35.70)
       16:16.40 (29.17)    16:52.15 (35.75)                                        
 62 McCauley, William W       16 Star Swimming-NI    15:53.97   16:52.20  
                  29.91     1:02.14 (32.23)     1:34.96 (32.82)     2:08.15 (33.19)
        2:41.25 (33.10)     3:14.60 (33.35)     3:48.29 (33.69)     4:21.91 (33.62)
        4:55.79 (33.88)     5:29.51 (33.72)     6:03.07 (33.56)     6:36.89 (33.82)
        7:10.60 (33.71)     7:44.61 (34.01)     8:18.76 (34.15)     8:52.94 (34.18)
        9:27.09 (34.15)    10:01.55 (34.46)    10:36.04 (34.49)    11:10.41 (34.37)
       11:44.72 (34.31)    12:18.71 (33.99)    12:53.05 (34.34)    13:27.22 (34.17)
       14:01.65 (34.43)    14:36.16 (34.51)    15:10.65 (34.49)    15:44.96 (34.31)
       16:19.20 (34.24)    16:52.20 (33.00)                                        
 63 Foster, Jack A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV 15:54.25   16:52.40  
                  29.81     1:02.99 (33.18)     1:36.79 (33.80)     2:10.32 (33.53)
        2:44.40 (34.08)     3:17.67 (33.27)     3:51.67 (34.00)     4:24.82 (33.15)
        4:58.71 (33.89)     5:32.23 (33.52)     6:06.38 (34.15)     6:39.38 (33.00)
        7:12.98 (33.60)     7:46.22 (33.24)     8:19.78 (33.56)     8:53.58 (33.80)
        9:27.82 (34.24)    10:01.55 (33.73)    10:35.31 (33.76)    11:09.45 (34.14)
       11:43.41 (33.96)    12:17.75 (34.34)    12:52.00 (34.25)    13:26.29 (34.29)
       14:01.00 (34.71)    14:35.94 (34.94)    15:10.62 (34.68)    15:44.86 (34.24)
       16:19.46 (34.60)    16:52.40 (32.94)                                        
 64 Curl, Ethan A             16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY 16:09.84   16:52.49  
                  30.61     1:03.70 (33.09)     1:37.41 (33.71)     2:11.16 (33.75)
        2:44.76 (33.60)     3:18.48 (33.72)     3:52.15 (33.67)     4:25.87 (33.72)
        4:59.54 (33.67)     5:33.98 (34.44)     6:08.17 (34.19)     6:42.20 (34.03)
        7:16.17 (33.97)     7:50.32 (34.15)     8:24.36 (34.04)     8:58.75 (34.39)
        9:32.84 (34.09)    10:06.90 (34.06)    10:41.10 (34.20)    11:15.51 (34.41)
       11:48.48 (32.97)    12:24.27 (35.79)    12:58.39 (34.12)    13:32.96 (34.57)
       14:06.68 (33.72)    14:40.41 (33.73)    15:14.32 (33.91)    15:48.35 (34.03)
       16:20.97 (32.62)    16:52.49 (31.52)                                        
 65 Ciocco, Samuel D          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:00.59   16:53.77  
                  29.78     1:02.33 (32.55)     1:35.98 (33.65)     2:09.09 (33.11)
        2:42.43 (33.34)     3:16.20 (33.77)     3:50.14 (33.94)     4:23.93 (33.79)
        4:57.85 (33.92)     5:32.27 (34.42)     6:05.74 (33.47)     6:39.60 (33.86)
        7:13.56 (33.96)     7:48.11 (34.55)     8:22.23 (34.12)     8:55.66 (33.43)
        9:29.48 (33.82)    10:03.58 (34.10)    10:37.70 (34.12)    11:11.93 (34.23)
       11:46.09 (34.16)    12:19.64 (33.55)    12:52.84 (33.20)    13:27.32 (34.48)
       14:02.08 (34.76)    14:36.09 (34.01)    15:10.68 (34.59)    15:45.68 (35.00)
       16:20.01 (34.33)    16:53.77 (33.76)                                        
 66 Marc, Antoine             17 First Colony Swi-GU 16:35.28L  16:56.35  
                  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)     1:34.68 (32.87)     2:07.58 (32.90)
        2:40.66 (33.08)     3:13.89 (33.23)     3:47.56 (33.67)     4:21.30 (33.74)
        4:55.18 (33.88)     5:28.61 (33.43)     6:02.41 (33.80)     6:36.51 (34.10)
        7:10.61 (34.10)     7:44.55 (33.94)     8:18.39 (33.84)     8:52.46 (34.07)
        9:26.79 (34.33)    10:01.44 (34.65)    10:36.27 (34.83)    11:10.81 (34.54)
       11:44.98 (34.17)    12:19.28 (34.30)    12:54.19 (34.91)    13:29.20 (35.01)
       14:03.94 (34.74)    14:38.68 (34.74)    15:14.12 (35.44)    15:49.44 (35.32)
       16:24.93 (35.49)    16:56.35 (31.42)                                        
 67 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ 16:38.92L  16:56.51  
                  29.83     1:02.44 (32.61)     1:35.73 (33.29)     2:08.69 (32.96)
        2:42.27 (33.58)     3:15.30 (33.03)     3:49.14 (33.84)     4:22.70 (33.56)
        4:56.70 (34.00)     5:30.63 (33.93)     6:05.07 (34.44)     6:37.61 (32.54)
        7:12.14 (34.53)     7:46.34 (34.20)     8:20.91 (34.57)     8:54.55 (33.64)
        9:28.96 (34.41)    10:02.96 (34.00)    10:37.28 (34.32)    11:11.95 (34.67)
       11:46.98 (35.03)    12:21.41 (34.43)    12:56.30 (34.89)    13:30.79 (34.49)
       14:05.86 (35.07)    14:39.89 (34.03)    15:14.80 (34.91)    15:48.49 (33.69)
       16:23.03 (34.54)    16:56.51 (33.48)                                        
 68 Gedney, Brennan L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:02.31   17:00.25  
                  28.54     1:00.98 (32.44)     1:33.50 (32.52)     2:06.80 (33.30)
        2:40.09 (33.29)     3:13.69 (33.60)     3:47.70 (34.01)     4:21.72 (34.02)
        4:55.70 (33.98)     5:29.87 (34.17)     6:04.63 (34.76)     6:39.29 (34.66)
        7:14.34 (35.05)     7:48.87 (34.53)     8:23.69 (34.82)     8:58.18 (34.49)
        9:32.45 (34.27)    10:07.04 (34.59)    10:41.77 (34.73)    11:16.32 (34.55)
       11:50.79 (34.47)    12:25.29 (34.50)    12:59.60 (34.31)    13:34.37 (34.77)
       14:08.98 (34.61)    14:43.43 (34.45)    15:18.10 (34.67)    15:52.43 (34.33)
       16:26.79 (34.36)    17:00.25 (33.46)                                        
 69 Kalna, Matthew Q          17 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:13.22   17:01.42  
                  30.72     1:04.01 (33.29)     1:38.07 (34.06)     2:11.86 (33.79)
        2:42.85 (30.99)     3:19.28 (36.43)     3:53.20 (33.92)     4:27.18 (33.98)
        4:56.97 (29.79)     5:35.11 (38.14)     6:05.06 (29.95)     6:42.94 (37.88)
        7:12.87 (29.93)     7:50.87 (38.00)     8:23.31 (32.44)     8:59.19 (35.88)
        9:33.42 (34.23)    10:07.38 (33.96)    10:39.21 (31.83)    11:16.18 (36.97)
       11:47.34 (31.16)    12:25.34 (38.00)    12:59.87 (34.53)    13:34.23 (34.36)
       14:04.87 (30.64)    14:43.24 (38.37)    15:17.82 (34.58)    15:52.54 (34.72)
       16:19.11 (26.57)    17:01.42 (42.31)                                        
 70 Peterson, Alexander G     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:11.66   17:02.93  
                  29.98     1:03.56 (33.58)     1:37.49 (33.93)     2:11.05 (33.56)
        2:44.82 (33.77)     3:18.51 (33.69)     3:52.72 (34.21)     4:26.85 (34.13)
        5:01.15 (34.30)     5:35.39 (34.24)     6:09.58 (34.19)     6:43.90 (34.32)
        7:18.30 (34.40)     7:52.70 (34.40)     8:27.31 (34.61)     9:01.76 (34.45)
        9:36.36 (34.60)    10:10.70 (34.34)    10:45.31 (34.61)    11:19.82 (34.51)
       11:54.00 (34.18)    12:28.71 (34.71)    13:03.14 (34.43)    13:37.75 (34.61)
       14:12.51 (34.76)    14:47.20 (34.69)    15:21.26 (34.06)    15:55.56 (34.30)
       16:29.71 (34.15)    17:02.93 (33.22)                                        
 71 Paryzek, Zachary A        17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA 16:11.61   17:04.32  
                  29.17     1:01.45 (32.28)     1:35.06 (33.61)     2:09.21 (34.15)
        2:43.21 (34.00)     3:17.16 (33.95)     3:50.75 (33.59)     4:24.67 (33.92)
        4:58.70 (34.03)     5:32.85 (34.15)     6:06.84 (33.99)     6:41.31 (34.47)
        7:15.42 (34.11)     7:49.47 (34.05)     8:23.65 (34.18)     8:58.98 (35.33)
        9:33.34 (34.36)    10:08.18 (34.84)    10:43.22 (35.04)    11:17.67 (34.45)
       11:52.25 (34.58)    12:26.91 (34.66)    13:01.45 (34.54)    13:36.21 (34.76)
       14:10.97 (34.76)    14:46.19 (35.22)    15:20.80 (34.61)    15:55.78 (34.98)
       16:30.15 (34.37)    17:04.32 (34.17)                                        
 72 Wyand, Erik R             17 Quest Swimming-VA   16:02.01   17:04.84  
                  31.00     1:04.84 (33.84)     1:39.31 (34.47)     2:13.69 (34.38)
        2:43.96 (30.27)     3:22.44 (38.48)     3:56.92 (34.48)     4:31.88 (34.96)
        5:06.90 (35.02)     5:41.81 (34.91)     6:15.67 (33.86)     6:49.69 (34.02)
        7:24.23 (34.54)     7:58.70 (34.47)     8:33.44 (34.74)     9:07.93 (34.49)
        9:42.43 (34.50)    10:16.43 (34.00)    10:50.39 (33.96)    11:24.74 (34.35)
       11:59.07 (34.33)    12:33.54 (34.47)    13:07.67 (34.13)    13:41.73 (34.06)
       14:15.97 (34.24)    14:50.24 (34.27)    15:24.55 (34.31)    15:58.35 (33.80)
       16:32.59 (34.24)    17:04.84 (32.25)                                        
 73 Hisnanick, James A        15 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:07.13   17:06.53  
                  29.80     1:02.71 (32.91)     1:36.71 (34.00)     2:10.64 (33.93)
        2:44.48 (33.84)     3:18.77 (34.29)     3:52.92 (34.15)     4:26.99 (34.07)
        5:01.07 (34.08)     5:35.32 (34.25)     6:05.63 (30.31)     6:44.28 (38.65)
        7:16.98 (32.70)     7:52.55 (35.57)     8:26.70 (34.15)     9:01.27 (34.57)
        9:35.42 (34.15)    10:09.98 (34.56)    10:45.09 (35.11)    11:19.74 (34.65)
       11:54.89 (35.15)    12:29.34 (34.45)    12:57.18 (27.84)    13:39.14 (41.96)
       14:14.13 (34.99)    14:49.09 (34.96)    15:21.57 (32.48)    15:59.09 (37.52)
       16:33.98 (34.89)    17:06.53 (32.55)                                        
 74 Perez, David R            16 Highlander Aquat-FL 16:40.59L  17:14.27  
                  30.32     1:04.03 (33.71)     1:37.89 (33.86)     2:12.02 (34.13)
        2:45.76 (33.74)     3:19.94 (34.18)     3:53.80 (33.86)     4:27.81 (34.01)
        5:01.68 (33.87)     5:35.93 (34.25)     6:09.67 (33.74)     6:43.96 (34.29)
        7:17.83 (33.87)     7:52.15 (34.32)     8:26.53 (34.38)     9:01.13 (34.60)
        9:36.10 (34.97)    10:11.29 (35.19)    10:46.29 (35.00)    11:21.60 (35.31)
       11:56.85 (35.25)    12:32.22 (35.37)    13:07.78 (35.56)    13:43.58 (35.80)
       14:19.20 (35.62)    14:54.90 (35.70)    15:30.49 (35.59)    16:05.84 (35.35)
       16:40.48 (34.64)    17:14.27 (33.79)                                        
 75 Wieser, Christopher J     16 Unattached-SN       16:03.84   17:22.38  
                  30.06     1:03.00 (32.94)     1:36.72 (33.72)     2:11.04 (34.32)
        2:45.78 (34.74)     3:20.16 (34.38)     3:55.33 (35.17)     4:29.68 (34.35)
        5:04.34 (34.66)     5:38.96 (34.62)     6:14.27 (35.31)     6:48.41 (34.14)
        7:23.07 (34.66)     7:57.36 (34.29)     8:32.40 (35.04)     9:07.37 (34.97)
        9:42.32 (34.95)    10:17.36 (35.04)    10:53.04 (35.68)    11:28.41 (35.37)
       12:03.59 (35.18)    12:38.52 (34.93)    13:14.24 (35.72)    13:49.89 (35.65)
       14:25.27 (35.38)    15:00.83 (35.56)    15:36.35 (35.52)    16:11.55 (35.20)
       16:47.20 (35.65)    17:22.38 (35.18)                                        
 76 Durand, Kyle R            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:57.61   17:25.43  
                  30.72     1:04.47 (33.75)     1:38.90 (34.43)     2:13.51 (34.61)
        2:48.39 (34.88)     3:23.33 (34.94)     3:58.17 (34.84)     4:33.41 (35.24)
        5:08.34 (34.93)     5:43.43 (35.09)     6:18.45 (35.02)     6:53.73 (35.28)
        7:28.76 (35.03)     8:03.94 (35.18)     8:38.98 (35.04)     9:14.22 (35.24)
        9:49.30 (35.08)    10:24.42 (35.12)    10:59.65 (35.23)    11:34.88 (35.23)
       12:10.24 (35.36)    12:45.45 (35.21)    13:20.89 (35.44)    13:56.15 (35.26)
       14:31.45 (35.30)    15:06.60 (35.15)    15:41.61 (35.01)    16:16.52 (34.91)
       16:51.30 (34.78)    17:25.43 (34.13)                                        
 77 Graversen, Emil           15 Mission San Jose-PC 16:11.45   17:31.69  
                  30.53     1:04.30 (33.77)     1:36.19 (31.89)     2:14.68 (38.49)
        2:49.93 (35.25)     3:26.07 (36.14)     4:01.55 (35.48)     4:37.38 (35.83)
        5:13.41 (36.03)     5:49.10 (35.69)     6:24.90 (35.80)     7:00.61 (35.71)
        7:36.35 (35.74)     8:12.21 (35.86)     8:48.23 (36.02)     9:23.95 (35.72)
        9:59.54 (35.59)    10:35.58 (36.04)    11:10.93 (35.35)    11:46.48 (35.55)
       12:21.17 (34.69)    12:56.46 (35.29)    13:31.65 (35.19)    14:06.70 (35.05)
       14:41.95 (35.25)    15:16.67 (34.72)    15:51.16 (34.49)    16:25.09 (33.93)
       16:58.91 (33.82)    17:31.69 (32.78)                                        
 78 Vingan, Isaac             17 Team Suffolk-MR     16:10.46   17:57.83  
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)     1:39.61 (35.03)     2:14.75 (35.14)
        2:42.22 (27.47)     3:26.07 (43.85)     4:01.74 (35.67)     4:37.50 (35.76)
        5:13.51 (36.01)     5:49.46 (35.95)     6:25.18 (35.72)     7:01.07 (35.89)
        7:37.39 (36.32)     8:13.63 (36.24)     8:50.27 (36.64)     9:26.62 (36.35)
       10:03.29 (36.67)    10:39.98 (36.69)    11:16.44 (36.46)    11:53.59 (37.15)
       12:30.45 (36.86)    13:07.15 (36.70)    13:43.85 (36.70)    14:20.46 (36.61)
       14:57.42 (36.96)    15:34.44 (37.02)    16:11.44 (37.00)                    
           17:23.61 ( )    17:57.83 (34.22)                                        
 -- Bradley, Kevin J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:13.36L       DFS  
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Glass, Austin R           17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA       NT      24.32  
  2 Smith, Thomas J           14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       NT      24.63  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.45      26.06   20  
  2 Kaliszak, Lucas J         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.97      26.82   17  
  3 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.10      27.06   16  
  4 Foster, Mitchell F        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.05      27.13   15  
  5 Lehane, Sean M            17 Academy Bullets-IL     23.28      27.34   14  
  6 Hu, Philip Y              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.02      27.60   13  
  7 Maginnis, Joseph M        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.97      27.67   12  
  8 Tan, Steven D             15 Delta Aquatics-IL      23.30      28.48   11  
B - Final
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    23.33      27.00    9  
 10 Werner, Josh D            18 Waukesha Express-WI    23.71      27.27    7  
 11 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.64      27.45    6  
 12 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.70      27.56    5  
 13 Pinfold, Brett D          16 First Colony Swi-GU    23.64      27.61    4  
 14 Fauls, Thomas H           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.68      27.86    3  
 15 Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.34      27.96    2  
 16 Wagner, Mitchell J        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    23.67      28.44    1  
C - Final
 17 Tyrrell, Kyle E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.87      26.81  
 18 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       23.88      27.51  
 19 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    23.92      27.68  
 20 Siar, Jacob A             17 Carter Center Aq-VA    23.98      27.85  
 21 Namba, Jared M            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    23.88      27.90  
 22 Nolte, John A             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    23.99      28.03  
 23 Boutte', Adejia P         18 Dynamo-GA              23.90      28.55  
 24 Rusiewski, Dennis A       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    23.95      28.65  
D - Final
 25 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        24.07      27.61  
 26 Cline, Bradley K          17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.26      28.04  
 27 Phelps, Zachary C         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.20      28.06  
 28 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.22      28.12  
 29 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       15 Tide-VA                24.17      28.15  
 30 Gedney, Brennan L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.23      28.19  
 31 Oslin, Connor J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.24      28.30  
 32 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       24.23      28.39  
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    46.98      22.45  
  2 Kaliszak, Lucas J         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    49.95      22.97  
  2 Maginnis, Joseph M        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.76      22.97  
  4 Hu, Philip Y              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.85      23.02  
  5 Foster, Mitchell F        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    49.34      23.05  
  6 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.91      23.10  
  7 Lehane, Sean M            17 Academy Bullets-IL     49.25      23.28  
  8 Tan, Steven D             15 Delta Aquatics-IL      51.37      23.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    48.76      23.33  
 10 Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.97      23.34  
 11 Pinfold, Brett D          16 First Colony Swi-GU    50.18      23.64  
 11 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.14      23.64  
 13 Wagner, Mitchell J        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    51.39      23.67  
 14 Fauls, Thomas H           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.35      23.68  
 15 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    49.37      23.70  
 16 Werner, Josh D            18 Waukesha Express-WI    50.24      23.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tyrrell, Kyle E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.07      23.87  
 18 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.24      23.88  
 18 Namba, Jared M            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.57      23.88  
 20 Boutte', Adejia P         18 Dynamo-GA              51.06      23.90  
 21 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    50.49      23.92  
 22 Rusiewski, Dennis A       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.08      23.95  
 23 Siar, Jacob A             17 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.05      23.98  
 24 Nolte, John A             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    53.24      23.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        51.76      24.07  
 26 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       15 Tide-VA                51.55      24.17  
 27 Phelps, Zachary C         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     50.57      24.20  
 28 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.41      24.22  
 29 Gedney, Brennan L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.99      24.23  
 29 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       50.54      24.23  
 31 Oslin, Connor J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.77      24.24  
 32 Cline, Bradley K          17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.23      24.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Glass, Austin R           17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.28      24.31  
 34 Smith, Thomas J           14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.24     J24.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.70      24.32  
 36 Winder, Alan R            18 North Bay Aquati-PC    51.01      24.33  
 37 Assis, Matheus C          18 Indian River Aqu-FL    50.36      24.34  
 37 York, Joshua C            16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.43      24.34  
 37 Pretorius, Jeandre J      18 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.20      24.34  
 40 Burnley, Jesse W          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    51.94      24.35  
 41 Anderson, Will C          17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    51.57      24.44  
 42 Pham, Tyler I             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.25      24.47  
 43 Balogh, Brennan L         15 Lincoln Select S-MW    51.87      24.48  
 43 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    51.10      24.48  
 45 Simpson, Kyle A           17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    51.18      24.49  
 46 Berry, Jacob W            18 The Great Wolf S-MN    51.64      24.50  
 46 Errichiello, Peter A      17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    52.06      24.50  
 46 Pierce, Harrison J        16 Tide-VA                52.59      24.50  
 46 Mayer, Sean A             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.54      24.50  
 50 Riess, Patrick S          17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    51.94      24.53  
 51 Jacobs, Julian L          16 Unattached-CA          51.76      24.58  
 52 McNamara, Matt J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.37      24.60  
 53 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ    52.68      24.61  
 53 Archambeau, Pierre S      18 Unattached-Davis-SN    51.26      24.61  
 53 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.59      24.61  
 56 Walker, Ian M             17 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    52.36      24.63  
 57 McHugh, Robert S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    52.83      24.64  
 57 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.87      24.64  
 57 Schafer, William A        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    51.67      24.64  
 57 Moore, Cameron C          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.46      24.64  
 61 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.85      24.65  
 62 Davis, Matthew J          18 Unattached Oz-OZ       52.52      24.67  
 63 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    52.63      24.68  
 63 Weeks, Nathaniel D        18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    52.70      24.68  
 65 Deloache, Cash R          15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     52.55      24.70  
 66 Barden, Justin A          17 Battlefield Area-VA    51.29      24.75  
 66 Thielen, Jonathon K       17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.15L     24.75  
 68 Johanns, Luke C           18 Blackline Aquati-MN    52.60      24.76  
 69 Marsh, Adam C             16 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    50.83      24.77  
 69 Mlynarski, Karol          16 Swift Aquatics-IL      53.11      24.77  
 69 Parlier, Pierce T         16 Delta Aquatics-IL      52.06      24.77  
 72 Swaim, Alexander J        15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.72      24.80  
 72 Stupey, John H            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    52.81      24.80  
 74 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.65      24.82  
 74 Bowles, Charles P         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.77      24.82  
 76 Burton, Jerry N           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.46      24.83  
 77 Herman, Connor A          18 Dynamo-GA              52.53      24.88  
 78 Montes De Oca, Alejandro  16 Battlefield Area-VA    53.00      24.90  
 79 John, Corey A             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.91      24.91  
 80 Carr, Charles M           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.73      24.94  
 81 Russo, Salvatore J        18 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.67      24.95  
 82 Peters, Ryan S            16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    51.97      24.96  
 83 Barry, Timothy R          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.02      24.97  
 83 Taylor, Alexander J       14 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:01.25L     24.97  
 85 Fishman, Steven Z         16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    52.54      24.98  
 85 Dunne, Patrick J          17 Greater Pensacol-SE    52.55      24.98  
 87 Spurzem, Graham J         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.94      25.02  
 88 Moris, Cody M             15 Lincoln Way Swim-IL    53.06      25.03  
 89 Hensley, Noah L           15 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.45      25.04  
 90 Hiller, Samuel M          17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    51.30      25.08  
 90 Blyzinskyj, John A        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.87      25.08  
 92 Goldstein, Brandon T      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.06      25.09  
 93 Vacek, Austin D           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    53.00      25.11  
 94 Haines, Harrison M        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.06      25.12  
 95 Tillery, Kristopher P     16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    51.12      25.13  
 96 Talley, James A           18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     52.28      25.14  
 97 Kerr, Cameron P           16 Houston Cougar-GU      52.86      25.16  
 98 Ledford, Sean A           17 Treasure Coast S-FL    53.53      25.18  
 99 Yu, Kyle M                17 First Colony Swi-GU    53.04      25.20  
100 Murphy, Conor J           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.39      25.21  
100 Ewing, Kevin H            17 Coho Swim Club-IL      52.86      25.21  
102 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.04      25.22  
102 Hamann, Michael S         16 Mundelein Mustan-IL    52.18      25.22  
104 Wolfgang, Zeke G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.98      25.25  
105 St. John, Carl A          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.91      25.27  
105 Clutch, James D           17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:00.94L     25.27  
107 Locke, Thomas J           15 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.82      25.30  
107 Beri, Jonah N             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         52.31      25.30  
109 Debenedetto, Anthony M    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.74      25.33  
110 Jones, Matthew T          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    52.60      25.34  
111 Wesseling, Jason W        16 Jenison Area Wil-MI    51.14      25.36  
112 Williams, Chase F         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    53.99      25.37  
113 Betts, Adam T             16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    52.84      25.38  
114 St. Francis, Theodore G   17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:01.14L     25.39  
115 Marler, Justin K          17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     52.79      25.42  
116 Lujan, Matthew R          14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.78      25.48  
116 Kowalski, Rishi A         18 Dynamo-GA              52.85      25.48  
116 Scheuer, Jared R          17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.90      25.48  
119 Smith, Arthur T           16 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.78      25.49  
119 Shinsato, Brandon J       16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    52.91      25.49  
121 Gibson, Matthew W         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.25      25.53  
122 Kim, John J               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.63      25.54  
122 Walsh, Jack T             14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     53.03      25.54  
124 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI       52.49      25.55  
125 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    51.96      25.59  
126 Lieberman, Jonathan D     17 Team Foxjet-MN         52.70      25.61  
126 Miller, Jacob C           15 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:00.88L     25.61  
126 Kearns, Donovan D         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    52.16      25.61  
129 Avery, Cole K             14 Bellingham Bay S-PN    52.23      25.65  
130 Alderson, Ryan P          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.74      25.67  
131 Gaastra, Joshua A         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    53.14      25.68  
132 Tialios, Kristian P       17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.22      25.69  
133 Carlson, Alec J           16 Waukesha Express-WI    53.06      25.78  
134 Butkowski, Drew W         17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.89      25.79  
134 Faris, Blake S            17 Unattached-CA          52.91      25.79  
136 Sloan, Benjamin P         17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    53.94      25.81  
136 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:01.31L     25.81  
138 Weissman, Brandon S       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    52.89      25.85  
138 Ross, Jordan A            14 SwimAtlanta-GA         52.83      25.85  
140 Byrne, Francisco T        18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.94      26.00  
141 Hadhazy, Brandon M        18 Hickory Willow S-IL    53.97      26.03  
142 Saffran, Alexander D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.98L     26.06  
143 Brannon, Todd C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.08      26.27  
144 Rill, Paul R              18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.07      26.28  
145 Gibson, Andrew S          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.88      26.46  
146 Copeland, Taylor B        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.72      29.44  
 -- Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.05        DFS  
 -- Bessler, Nicholas R       18 Academy Bullets-IL     51.47        DFS  
 -- Whitcomb, Daniel R        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.69        DFS  
 -- Yeager, Christian P       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.37        DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.51      55.45   20  
                  26.78       55.45 (28.67)                                        
  2 Glass, William B          16 City of Mobile S-SE    48.31      56.88   17  
                  27.31       56.88 (29.57)                                        
  3 Stewart, Tynan L          17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       49.63      57.22   16  
                  27.94       57.22 (29.28)                                        
  4 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    48.34      57.33   15  
                  28.08       57.33 (29.25)                                        
  5 Lehane, Sean M            17 Academy Bullets-IL     49.03      57.48   14  
                  27.69       57.48 (29.79)                                        
  6 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    49.11      57.52   13  
                  28.39       57.52 (29.13)                                        
  7 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    49.35      57.63   12  
                  27.86       57.63 (29.77)                                        
  8 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    49.21      58.03   11  
                  28.05       58.03 (29.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murray, Brent E           18 SwimAtlanta-GA         49.65      57.99    9  
                  28.56       57.99 (29.43)                                        
 10 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         49.67      58.01    7  
                  28.10       58.01 (29.91)                                        
 11 Kaliszak, Lucas J         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    49.91      58.09    6  
                  28.07       58.09 (30.02)                                        
 12 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    49.66      58.10    5  
                  28.17       58.10 (29.93)                                        
 13 Foster, Mitchell F        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.09      58.22    4  
                  28.05       58.22 (30.17)                                        
 14 Copeland, Taylor B        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.87      58.38    3  
                  28.29       58.38 (30.09)                                        
 15 Siar, Jacob A             17 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.31      58.77    2  
                  28.75       58.77 (30.02)                                        
 16 Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.79      59.44    1  
                  29.09       59.44 (30.35)                                        
C - Final
 17 Okubo, Corey H            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.37      58.99  
                  28.75       58.99 (30.24)                                        
 18 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       15 Tide-VA                50.54      59.37  
                  29.31       59.37 (30.06)                                        
 19 Werner, Josh D            18 Waukesha Express-WI    50.69      59.48  
                  28.85       59.48 (30.63)                                        
 20 Tan, Steven D             15 Delta Aquatics-IL      50.34      59.59  
                  29.07       59.59 (30.52)                                        
 21 Namba, Jared M            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.54    1:00.24  
                  28.95     1:00.24 (31.29)                                        
 22 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       50.75    1:00.68  
                  29.60     1:00.68 (31.08)                                        
 23 Archambeau, Pierre S      18 Unattached-Davis-SN    50.60    1:01.07  
                  29.51     1:01.07 (31.56)                                        
 24 Rusiewski, Dennis A       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    50.68    1:01.58  
                  29.69     1:01.58 (31.89)                                        
D - Final
 25 Smith, Thomas J           14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.91      58.64  
                  28.38       58.64 (30.26)                                        
 26 Jacobs, Julian L          16 Unattached-CA          50.89      59.15  
                  28.63       59.15 (30.52)                                        
 27 Anderson, Will C          17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    50.96      59.39  
                  28.73       59.39 (30.66)                                        
 28 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    50.78      59.41  
                  28.75       59.41 (30.66)                                        
 29 Barden, Justin A          17 Battlefield Area-VA    51.08      59.80  
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)                                        
 30 Crosson, Tyler A          17 The Aquakids, In-AR    51.06      59.95  
                  29.38       59.95 (30.57)                                        
 31 Hu, Philip Y              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.09    1:00.37  
                  29.68     1:00.37 (30.69)                                        
 32 Wagner, Mitchell J        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    50.83    1:00.82  
                  29.32     1:00.82 (31.50)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    46.98      47.51  
                  22.99       47.51 (24.52)                                        
  2 Glass, William B          16 City of Mobile S-SE    48.96      48.31  
                  23.25       48.31 (25.06)                                        
  3 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    48.76      48.34  
                  23.36       48.34 (24.98)                                        
  4 Lehane, Sean M            17 Academy Bullets-IL     49.25      49.03  
                  23.74       49.03 (25.29)                                        
  5 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.91      49.11  
                  24.04       49.11 (25.07)                                        
  6 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    49.37      49.21  
                  23.92       49.21 (25.29)                                        
  7 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    49.65      49.35  
                  23.44       49.35 (25.91)                                        
  8 Stewart, Tynan L          17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       49.03      49.63  
                  24.20       49.63 (25.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Brent E           18 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.10      49.65  
                  24.23       49.65 (25.42)                                        
 10 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    50.49      49.66  
                  24.34       49.66 (25.32)                                        
 11 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.14      49.67  
                  24.18       49.67 (25.49)                                        
 12 Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.97      49.79  
                  23.92       49.79 (25.87)                                        
 13 Copeland, Taylor B        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.72      49.87  
                  24.00       49.87 (25.87)                                        
 14 Kaliszak, Lucas J         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    49.95      49.91  
                  24.12       49.91 (25.79)                                        
 15 Foster, Mitchell F        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    49.34      50.09  
                  23.86       50.09 (26.23)                                        
 16 Siar, Jacob A             17 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.05      50.31  
                  24.49       50.31 (25.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tan, Steven D             15 Delta Aquatics-IL      51.37      50.34  
                  24.22       50.34 (26.12)                                        
 18 Okubo, Corey H            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    49.96      50.37  
                  24.51       50.37 (25.86)                                        
 19 Namba, Jared M            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.57      50.54  
                  24.05       50.54 (26.49)                                        
 19 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       15 Tide-VA                51.55      50.54  
                  24.53       50.54 (26.01)                                        
 21 Archambeau, Pierre S      18 Unattached-Davis-SN    51.26      50.60  
                  24.44       50.60 (26.16)                                        
 22 Rusiewski, Dennis A       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.08      50.68  
                  24.67       50.68 (26.01)                                        
 23 Werner, Josh D            18 Waukesha Express-WI    50.24      50.69  
                  24.32       50.69 (26.37)                                        
 24 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       50.54      50.75  
                  24.96       50.75 (25.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    52.63      50.78  
                  24.53       50.78 (26.25)                                        
 26 Wagner, Mitchell J        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    51.39      50.83  
                  24.82       50.83 (26.01)                                        
 27 Jacobs, Julian L          16 Unattached-CA          51.76      50.89  
                  24.59       50.89 (26.30)                                        
 28 Smith, Thomas J           14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.24      50.91  
                  24.72       50.91 (26.19)                                        
 29 Anderson, Will C          17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    51.57      50.96  
                  24.74       50.96 (26.22)                                        
 30 Crosson, Tyler A          17 The Aquakids, In-AR    51.30      51.06  
                  24.71       51.06 (26.35)                                        
 31 Barden, Justin A          17 Battlefield Area-VA    51.29      51.08  
                  24.63       51.08 (26.45)                                        
 32 Hu, Philip Y              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.85      51.09  
                  24.38       51.09 (26.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tyrrell, Kyle E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.07      51.18  
                  24.10       51.18 (27.08)                                        
 34 Winder, Alan R            18 North Bay Aquati-PC    51.01      51.19  
                  25.06       51.19 (26.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Yeager, Christian P       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.37      51.21  
                  25.03       51.21 (26.18)                                        
 36 Phelps, Zachary C         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     50.57      51.23  
                  24.89       51.23 (26.34)                                        
 37 Montes De Oca, Alejandro  16 Battlefield Area-VA    53.00      51.28  
                  25.32       51.28 (25.96)                                        
 38 Gedney, Brennan L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.99      51.30  
                  24.90       51.30 (26.40)                                        
 39 Fauls, Thomas H           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.35      51.33  
                  24.68       51.33 (26.65)                                        
 39 Simpson, Kyle A           17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    51.18      51.33  
                  24.80       51.33 (26.53)                                        
 41 Bessler, Nicholas R       18 Academy Bullets-IL     51.47      51.40  
                  24.95       51.40 (26.45)                                        
 42 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.18      51.42  
                  25.08       51.42 (26.34)                                        
 43 Burnley, Jesse W          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    51.94      51.44  
                  25.17       51.44 (26.27)                                        
 44 Assis, Matheus C          18 Indian River Aqu-FL    50.36      51.54  
                  24.86       51.54 (26.68)                                        
 45 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.24      51.56  
                  24.90       51.56 (26.66)                                        
 45 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.59      51.56  
                  25.50       51.56 (26.06)                                        
 47 McHugh, Robert S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    52.83      51.58  
                  25.08       51.58 (26.50)                                        
 48 Riess, Patrick S          17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    51.94      51.59  
                  25.24       51.59 (26.35)                                        
 49 McNamara, Matt J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.37      51.60  
                  24.76       51.60 (26.84)                                        
 50 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ    52.68      51.68  
                  25.18       51.68 (26.50)                                        
 51 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 Panama City Swim-SE    53.17      51.79  
                  25.12       51.79 (26.67)                                        
 51 Hiller, Samuel M          17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    51.30      51.79  
                  25.17       51.79 (26.62)                                        
 53 Tillery, Kristopher P     16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    51.12      51.80  
                  25.47       51.80 (26.33)                                        
 53 Mayer, Sean A             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.54      51.80  
                  25.45       51.80 (26.35)                                        
 55 York, Joshua C            16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.43      51.82  
                  25.14       51.82 (26.68)                                        
 55 Marsh, Adam C             16 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    50.83      51.82  
                  25.15       51.82 (26.67)                                        
 57 Talley, James A           18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     52.28      51.83  
                  25.29       51.83 (26.54)                                        
 58 Dunne, Patrick J          17 Greater Pensacol-SE    52.55      51.85  
                  25.58       51.85 (26.27)                                        
 59 John, Corey A             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.91      51.86  
                  25.35       51.86 (26.51)                                        
 60 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.41      51.88  
                  25.30       51.88 (26.58)                                        
 61 Herman, Connor A          18 Dynamo-GA              52.53      51.89  
                  25.35       51.89 (26.54)                                        
 62 Bowles, Charles P         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.77      52.00  
                  25.33       52.00 (26.67)                                        
 63 Skinner, Samuel J         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.14      52.05  
                  25.25       52.05 (26.80)                                        
 64 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    51.10      52.06  
                  25.54       52.06 (26.52)                                        
 64 Russo, Salvatore J        18 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.67      52.06  
                  25.62       52.06 (26.44)                                        
 66 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.87      52.08  
                  25.23       52.08 (26.85)                                        
 67 Ross, Jordan A            14 SwimAtlanta-GA         52.83      52.10  
                  25.41       52.10 (26.69)                                        
 68 Debenedetto, Anthony M    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.74      52.11  
                  25.34       52.11 (26.77)                                        
 68 Barry, Timothy R          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.02      52.11  
                  25.34       52.11 (26.77)                                        
 68 Maginnis, Joseph M        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.76      52.11  
                  25.39       52.11 (26.72)                                        
 71 Carr, Charles M           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.73      52.13  
                  25.49       52.13 (26.64)                                        
 71 Beri, Jonah N             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         52.31      52.13  
                  25.79       52.13 (26.34)                                        
 73 Pham, Tyler I             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.25      52.15  
                  25.05       52.15 (27.10)                                        
 74 Hamann, Michael S         16 Mundelein Mustan-IL    52.18      52.22  
                  25.55       52.22 (26.67)                                        
 74 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.85      52.22  
                  25.62       52.22 (26.60)                                        
 76 Owen, Robert G            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.07      52.23  
                  25.80       52.23 (26.43)                                        
 76 Boutte', Adejia P         18 Dynamo-GA              51.06      52.23  
                  25.29       52.23 (26.94)                                        
 78 Richmond, Renny W         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    50.42      52.25  
                  25.23       52.25 (27.02)                                        
 79 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.70      52.29  
                  25.15       52.29 (27.14)                                        
 80 Berry, Jacob W            18 The Great Wolf S-MN    51.64      52.30  
                  25.64       52.30 (26.66)                                        
 81 Vacek, Austin D           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    53.00      52.34  
                  25.98       52.34 (26.36)                                        
 81 Peters, Ryan S            16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    51.97      52.34  
                  25.55       52.34 (26.79)                                        
 83 Weeks, Nathaniel D        18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    52.70      52.35  
                  24.73       52.35 (27.62)                                        
 83 Nolte, John A             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    53.24      52.35  
                  25.42       52.35 (26.93)                                        
 85 Glass, Austin R           17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.28      52.41  
                  25.28       52.41 (27.13)                                        
 86 Deloache, Cash R          15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     52.55      52.43  
                  25.37       52.43 (27.06)                                        
 87 Strauss, John W           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.98      52.47  
                  25.36       52.47 (27.11)                                        
 88 Oslin, Connor J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.77      52.51  
                  25.87       52.51 (26.64)                                        
 89 Kerr, Cameron P           16 Houston Cougar-GU      52.86      52.52  
                  25.46       52.52 (27.06)                                        
 89 Moore, Cameron C          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.46      52.52  
                  25.37       52.52 (27.15)                                        
 91 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.65      52.54  
                  25.45       52.54 (27.09)                                        
 92 Henderson, James A        17 VACS-VA                52.76      52.56  
                  25.80       52.56 (26.76)                                        
 92 Balogh, Brennan L         15 Lincoln Select S-MW    51.87      52.56  
                  25.46       52.56 (27.10)                                        
 94 Jones, Matthew T          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    52.60      52.58  
                  25.49       52.58 (27.09)                                        
 94 Haines, Harrison M        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.06      52.58  
                  25.53       52.58 (27.05)                                        
 96 Spurzem, Graham J         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.94      52.60  
                  25.67       52.60 (26.93)                                        
 97 Kuwahara, Ryota           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.21      52.71  
                  25.54       52.71 (27.17)                                        
 97 Thielen, Jonathon K       17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.15L     52.71  
                  25.63       52.71 (27.08)                                        
 99 Shinsato, Brandon J       16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    52.91      52.73  
                  26.11       52.73 (26.62)                                        
100 Walker, Ian M             17 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    52.36      52.75  
                  25.53       52.75 (27.22)                                        
101 Rude, Evin G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.66      52.79  
                  26.03       52.79 (26.76)                                        
102 Robinson, Brian J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.91      52.80  
                  25.67       52.80 (27.13)                                        
103 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.75      52.81  
                  25.83       52.81 (26.98)                                        
104 Laliberte, Jeffrey D      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.94      52.82  
                  25.84       52.82 (26.98)                                        
105 Murphy, Conor J           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.39      52.84  
                  25.50       52.84 (27.34)                                        
106 Parlier, Pierce T         16 Delta Aquatics-IL      52.06      52.85  
                  25.62       52.85 (27.23)                                        
107 Pretorius, Jeandre J      18 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.20      52.86  
                  25.79       52.86 (27.07)                                        
108 Schafer, William A        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    51.67      52.87  
                  25.51       52.87 (27.36)                                        
109 Prichard, Jeffrey W       18 South Eastern Vi-VA    53.58      52.93  
                  25.98       52.93 (26.95)                                        
110 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.05      52.94  
                  25.56       52.94 (27.38)                                        
111 Fishman, Steven Z         16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    52.54      52.96  
                  25.99       52.96 (26.97)                                        
112 Burton, Jerry N           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.46      52.97  
                  25.80       52.97 (27.17)                                        
113 St. Francis, Theodore G   17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:01.14L     53.00  
                  25.69       53.00 (27.31)                                        
114 Kowalski, Rishi A         18 Dynamo-GA              52.85      53.03  
                  25.47       53.03 (27.56)                                        
115 Waite, Dean G             17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    54.06      53.05  
                  25.65       53.05 (27.40)                                        
115 McGlaughlin, Mark W       14 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:01.32L     53.05  
                  26.03       53.05 (27.02)                                        
117 Blyzinskyj, John A        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.87      53.06  
                  25.56       53.06 (27.50)                                        
118 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.41      53.08  
                  25.76       53.08 (27.32)                                        
119 Marston, Geoffrey A       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.28      53.10  
                  25.46       53.10 (27.64)                                        
120 Locke, Thomas J           15 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.82      53.12  
                  25.58       53.12 (27.54)                                        
120 Gibson, Matthew W         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.25      53.12  
                  26.16       53.12 (26.96)                                        
122 Walsh, Jack T             14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     53.03      53.13  
                  25.98       53.13 (27.15)                                        
122 Smith, Arthur T           16 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.78      53.13  
                  26.02       53.13 (27.11)                                        
124 Avery, Cole K             14 Bellingham Bay S-PN    52.23      53.16  
                  25.93       53.16 (27.23)                                        
125 Lieberman, Jonathan D     17 Team Foxjet-MN         52.70      53.17  
                  26.25       53.17 (26.92)                                        
126 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.46      53.18  
                  25.62       53.18 (27.56)                                        
126 Pierce, Harrison J        16 Tide-VA                52.59      53.18  
                  25.66       53.18 (27.52)                                        
128 Taylor, Alexander J       14 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:01.25L     53.19  
                  25.93       53.19 (27.26)                                        
129 Davis, Matthew J          18 Unattached Oz-OZ       52.52      53.22  
                  25.57       53.22 (27.65)                                        
129 Errichiello, Peter A      17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    52.06      53.22  
                  25.94       53.22 (27.28)                                        
131 Karas, Lysimachos A       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.67      53.24  
                  25.96       53.24 (27.28)                                        
131 Kim, John J               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.63      53.24  
                  25.99       53.24 (27.25)                                        
131 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        51.76      53.24  
                  25.23       53.24 (28.01)                                        
134 Weissman, Brandon S       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    52.89      53.27  
                  26.36       53.27 (26.91)                                        
135 Grubb, Wyatt A            16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    53.23      53.29  
                  25.83       53.29 (27.46)                                        
136 Johanns, Luke C           18 Blackline Aquati-MN    52.60      53.30  
                  25.35       53.30 (27.95)                                        
136 Stewart, Samuel W         15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:02.22L     53.30  
                  25.99       53.30 (27.31)                                        
138 Ledford, Sean A           17 Treasure Coast S-FL    53.53      53.31  
                  25.68       53.31 (27.63)                                        
138 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.78      53.31  
                  25.89       53.31 (27.42)                                        
140 Poti, Quinn A             16 Blue Dolfins-FL        51.49      53.32  
                  25.59       53.32 (27.73)                                        
140 Lujan, Matthew R          14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.78      53.32  
                  26.15       53.32 (27.17)                                        
142 Dieter, Christopher J     17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.81L     53.36  
                  25.84       53.36 (27.52)                                        
143 Tialios, Kristian P       17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.22      53.38  
                  26.08       53.38 (27.30)                                        
144 Sell, Michael E           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.00      53.42  
                  25.75       53.42 (27.67)                                        
145 Connors, Nicholas         18 Tri-city Channel-IE    53.27      53.44  
                  26.18       53.44 (27.26)                                        
146 Moris, Cody M             15 Lincoln Way Swim-IL    53.06      53.45  
                  25.97       53.45 (27.48)                                        
146 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI       52.49      53.45  
                  25.91       53.45 (27.54)                                        
146 Butkowski, Drew W         17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.89      53.45  
                  25.96       53.45 (27.49)                                        
149 Stupey, John H            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    52.81      53.46  
                  26.06       53.46 (27.40)                                        
150 Marler, Justin K          17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     52.79      53.47  
                  25.86       53.47 (27.61)                                        
151 Swaim, Alexander J        15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.72      53.48  
                  25.78       53.48 (27.70)                                        
152 Carlson, Alec J           16 Waukesha Express-WI    53.06      53.49  
                  25.72       53.49 (27.77)                                        
153 Miller, Jacob C           15 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:00.88L     53.59  
                  25.92       53.59 (27.67)                                        
154 Wilson, Mark R            16 Tide-VA                52.96      53.60  
                  25.82       53.60 (27.78)                                        
154 Kearns, Donovan D         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    52.16      53.60  
                  26.49       53.60 (27.11)                                        
156 Brannon, Todd C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.08      53.61  
                  26.24       53.61 (27.37)                                        
157 Ewing, Kevin H            17 Coho Swim Club-IL      52.86      53.65  
                  26.12       53.65 (27.53)                                        
158 Wesseling, Jason W        16 Jenison Area Wil-MI    51.14      53.66  
                  25.81       53.66 (27.85)                                        
159 Betts, Adam T             16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    52.84      53.75  
                  25.81       53.75 (27.94)                                        
159 Freeman, John C           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.76      53.75  
                  26.19       53.75 (27.56)                                        
161 Scheuer, Jared R          17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.90      53.76  
                  26.26       53.76 (27.50)                                        
162 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:01.31L     53.77  
                  26.16       53.77 (27.61)                                        
163 Kane, Jesse E             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.03      53.78  
                  26.29       53.78 (27.49)                                        
164 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.04      53.83  
                  26.01       53.83 (27.82)                                        
165 Campagna, Steven J        17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.09      53.85  
                  26.22       53.85 (27.63)                                        
166 Byrne, Francisco T        18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.94      53.86  
                  26.12       53.86 (27.74)                                        
167 Alderson, Ryan P          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.74      53.90  
                  26.30       53.90 (27.60)                                        
168 Phelps, Tyler J           17 Southern Waters-SE     53.73      53.92  
                  25.83       53.92 (28.09)                                        
169 Hensley, Noah L           15 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.45      53.95  
                  25.80       53.95 (28.15)                                        
170 Borden, Brian D           15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    53.06      53.96  
                  26.03       53.96 (27.93)                                        
171 Rill, Paul R              18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.07      54.07  
                  26.41       54.07 (27.66)                                        
172 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    51.96      54.09  
                  26.27       54.09 (27.82)                                        
173 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.95      54.14  
                  26.46       54.14 (27.68)                                        
174 Faris, Blake S            17 Unattached-CA          52.91      54.19  
                  26.48       54.19 (27.71)                                        
175 Wolfgang, Zeke G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.98      54.20  
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)                                        
176 Rios, Jorge G             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.63      54.22  
                  26.13       54.22 (28.09)                                        
177 Goldstein, Brandon T      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.06      54.30  
                  26.63       54.30 (27.67)                                        
178 Clutch, James D           17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:00.94L     54.32  
                  26.62       54.32 (27.70)                                        
179 Gibson, Andrew S          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.88      54.34  
                  26.46       54.34 (27.88)                                        
180 Sloan, Benjamin P         17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    53.94      54.49  
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)                                        
181 Lee, Sammy J              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.34      54.50  
                  26.77       54.50 (27.73)                                        
182 Saffran, Alexander D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.98L     54.84  
                  26.59       54.84 (28.25)                                        
183 Pollard, Kevin C          17 Southern Waters-SE     54.05      54.89  
                  26.84       54.89 (28.05)                                        
184 Dear, Adam W              16 Unattached-SC          52.62      54.90  
                  26.71       54.90 (28.19)                                        
185 St. John, Carl A          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.91      54.94  
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)                                        
186 Gaastra, Joshua A         17 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    53.14      55.00  
                  26.79       55.00 (28.21)                                        
187 Gregor, Sean D            16 Hickory Willow S-IL    53.35      55.06  
                  26.66       55.06 (28.40)                                        
188 Naik, Naresh K            17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     53.05      55.23  
                  26.65       55.23 (28.58)                                        
189 Hadhazy, Brandon M        18 Hickory Willow S-IL    53.97      55.26  
                  26.61       55.26 (28.65)                                        
 -- Whitehead, Michael A      16 Panama City Swim-SE    52.61         DQ  
                  26.17          DQ (27.86)                                        
 -- Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.45         DQ  
 -- Whitcomb, Daniel R        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.69        DFS  
 -- Kowalsky, Austin J        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.47        DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.37    1:58.54   20  
                  27.47       57.23 (29.76)     1:28.02 (30.79)     1:58.54 (30.52)
  2 Glass, William B          16 City of Mobile S-SE  1:46.04    2:02.99   17  
                  28.36       59.41 (31.05)     1:31.08 (31.67)     2:02.99 (31.91)
  3 Lehane, Sean M            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:44.96    2:03.25   16  
                  28.29       59.52 (31.23)     1:31.21 (31.69)     2:03.25 (32.04)
  4 Stewart, Tynan L          17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:46.81    2:03.61   15  
                  29.44     1:00.73 (31.29)     1:32.78 (32.05)     2:03.61 (30.83)
  5 Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.64    2:03.91   14  
                  28.62       59.74 (31.12)     1:31.78 (32.04)     2:03.91 (32.13)
  6 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:45.67    2:05.14   13  
                  28.55     1:00.06 (31.51)     1:32.35 (32.29)     2:05.14 (32.79)
  7 Okubo, Corey H            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:46.91    2:05.40   12  
                  29.17     1:00.89 (31.72)     1:33.53 (32.64)     2:05.40 (31.87)
  8 Yeager, Christian P       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.16    2:05.85   11  
                  29.75     1:01.11 (31.36)     1:33.42 (32.31)     2:05.85 (32.43)
B - Final
  9 Siar, Jacob A             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:47.86    2:05.40    9  
                  29.12     1:01.14 (32.02)     1:33.06 (31.92)     2:05.40 (32.34)
 10 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:47.18    2:05.67    7  
                  29.26     1:00.71 (31.45)     1:33.29 (32.58)     2:05.67 (32.38)
 11 Copeland, Taylor B        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:48.80    2:06.88    6  
                  29.68     1:01.24 (31.56)     1:34.48 (33.24)     2:06.88 (32.40)
 12 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:48.74    2:08.17    5  
                  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)     1:36.56 (33.19)     2:08.17 (31.61)
 13 Barden, Justin A          17 Battlefield Area-VA  1:48.92    2:08.94    4  
                  29.43     1:02.11 (32.68)     1:34.85 (32.74)     2:08.94 (34.09)
 14 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:48.62    2:10.50    3  
                  29.43     1:02.59 (33.16)     1:36.66 (34.07)     2:10.50 (33.84)
 15 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:48.97    2:11.90    2  
                  29.76     1:01.73 (31.97)     1:36.39 (34.66)     2:11.90 (35.51)
 16 Condon, Shane P           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:48.73    2:12.85    1  
                  29.85     1:02.57 (32.72)     1:37.27 (34.70)     2:12.85 (35.58)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Thomas J           14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.10    2:06.23  
                  29.67     1:01.12 (31.45)     1:34.53 (33.41)     2:06.23 (31.70)
 18 Owen, Robert G            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.69    2:06.67  
                  30.00     1:01.91 (31.91)     1:34.82 (32.91)     2:06.67 (31.85)
 19 Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:48.97    2:06.89  
                  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)     1:33.93 (32.11)     2:06.89 (32.96)
 20 Foster, Mitchell F        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.78    2:07.12  
                  29.34     1:01.25 (31.91)     1:34.87 (33.62)     2:07.12 (32.25)
 21 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:49.32    2:08.33  
                  29.62     1:02.01 (32.39)     1:35.30 (33.29)     2:08.33 (33.03)
 22 York, Joshua C            16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.78    2:09.14  
                  29.26     1:01.81 (32.55)     1:35.23 (33.42)     2:09.14 (33.91)
 23 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:49.10    2:10.31  
                  30.06     1:03.27 (33.21)     1:37.17 (33.90)     2:10.31 (33.14)
 24 Namba, Jared M            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.06    2:14.27  
                  31.50     1:04.69 (33.19)     1:39.18 (34.49)     2:14.27 (35.09)
D - Final
 25 McHugh, Robert S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:50.51    2:06.11  
                  30.28     1:01.84 (31.56)     1:34.06 (32.22)     2:06.11 (32.05)
 26 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.44    2:08.51  
                  29.82     1:02.06 (32.24)     1:35.75 (33.69)     2:08.51 (32.76)
 27 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.36    2:08.85  
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)     1:35.60 (33.31)     2:08.85 (33.25)
 28 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:50.53    2:08.91  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:36.05 (33.54)     2:08.91 (32.86)
 29 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:50.54    2:09.69  
                  30.28     1:02.98 (32.70)     1:36.62 (33.64)     2:09.69 (33.07)
 30 Hiller, Samuel M          17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:50.52    2:09.74  
                  30.15     1:02.89 (32.74)     1:36.72 (33.83)     2:09.74 (33.02)
 31 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:49.86    2:10.93  
                  28.95     1:00.90 (31.95)     1:35.58 (34.68)     2:10.93 (35.35)
 32 Montes De Oca, Alejandro  16 Battlefield Area-VA  1:50.56    2:11.16  
                  30.77     1:03.46 (32.69)     1:37.40 (33.94)     2:11.16 (33.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:40.41    1:42.37  
                  23.13       48.38 (25.25)     1:15.27 (26.89)     1:42.37 (27.10)
  2 Lehane, Sean M            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:46.52    1:44.96  
                  24.17       50.49 (26.32)     1:17.68 (27.19)     1:44.96 (27.28)
  3 Mangan, Jack F            16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.76    1:45.67  
                  24.76       51.36 (26.60)     1:18.08 (26.72)     1:45.67 (27.59)
  4 Glass, William B          16 City of Mobile S-SE  1:45.78    1:46.04  
                  24.09       50.51 (26.42)     1:17.80 (27.29)     1:46.04 (28.24)
  5 Powell, James G           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.77    1:46.64  
                  25.24       51.87 (26.63)     1:19.30 (27.43)     1:46.64 (27.34)
  6 Stewart, Tynan L          17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:46.02    1:46.81  
                  25.13       51.94 (26.81)     1:19.58 (27.64)     1:46.81 (27.23)
  7 Okubo, Corey H            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:47.50    1:46.91  
                  25.25       52.58 (27.33)     1:19.99 (27.41)     1:46.91 (26.92)
  8 Yeager, Christian P       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.28    1:47.16  
                  25.19       51.85 (26.66)     1:19.33 (27.48)     1:47.16 (27.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:52.88    1:47.18  
                  25.19       51.77 (26.58)     1:19.28 (27.51)     1:47.18 (27.90)
 10 Siar, Jacob A             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:45.77    1:47.86  
                  25.31       52.45 (27.14)     1:20.32 (27.87)     1:47.86 (27.54)
 11 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.92    1:48.62  
                  25.37       52.67 (27.30)     1:20.65 (27.98)     1:48.62 (27.97)
 12 Condon, Shane P           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:49.85    1:48.73  
                  25.79       53.10 (27.31)     1:20.90 (27.80)     1:48.73 (27.83)
 13 Grodecki, Jonathan M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.99    1:48.74  
                  25.99       54.18 (28.19)     1:22.43 (28.25)     1:48.74 (26.31)
 14 Copeland, Taylor B        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.01    1:48.80  
                  24.90       51.81 (26.91)     1:20.08 (28.27)     1:48.80 (28.72)
 15 Barden, Justin A          17 Battlefield Area-VA  1:51.71    1:48.92  
                  25.24       52.40 (27.16)     1:20.17 (27.77)     1:48.92 (28.75)
 16 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.29    1:48.97  
                  25.66       52.69 (27.03)     1:20.43 (27.74)     1:48.97 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seliskar, Stephen M       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.62   J1:48.97  
                  24.86       51.74 (26.88)     1:19.83 (28.09)     1:48.97 (29.14)
 18 Namba, Jared M            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.56    1:49.06  
                  25.78       53.48 (27.70)     1:21.35 (27.87)     1:49.06 (27.71)
 19 Smith, Thomas J           14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.86    1:49.10  
                  25.71       53.22 (27.51)     1:21.04 (27.82)     1:49.10 (28.06)
 19 Jovanovic, Andrew N       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:49.22    1:49.10  
                  25.54       53.23 (27.69)     1:20.60 (27.37)     1:49.10 (28.50)
 21 Williamson, Maxwell S     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:47.10    1:49.24  
                  25.61       52.94 (27.33)     1:21.39 (28.45)     1:49.24 (27.85)
 22 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:47.62    1:49.32  
                  25.46       52.83 (27.37)     1:20.82 (27.99)     1:49.32 (28.50)
 23 Owen, Robert G            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:48.52    1:49.69  
                  26.05       53.66 (27.61)     1:21.62 (27.96)     1:49.69 (28.07)
 24 York, Joshua C            16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:50.16    1:49.78  
                  25.39       52.86 (27.47)     1:21.27 (28.41)     1:49.78 (28.51)
 24 Foster, Mitchell F        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:48.49    1:49.78  
                  25.15       52.43 (27.28)     1:21.15 (28.72)     1:49.78 (28.63)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Kekacs, Steven M          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:51.48    1:49.85  
                  26.21       54.03 (27.82)     1:21.90 (27.87)     1:49.85 (27.95)
 27 Clifton, Cannon J         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:48.88    1:49.86  
                  24.73       51.99 (27.26)     1:20.52 (28.53)     1:49.86 (29.34)
 28 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.83    1:50.36  
                  26.14       53.88 (27.74)     1:21.90 (28.02)     1:50.36 (28.46)
 29 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.57    1:50.44  
                  26.13       53.89 (27.76)     1:22.66 (28.77)     1:50.44 (27.78)
 30 McHugh, Robert S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:52.04    1:50.51  
                  25.67       53.30 (27.63)     1:21.74 (28.44)     1:50.51 (28.77)
 31 Hiller, Samuel M          17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:53.19    1:50.52  
                  25.78       53.25 (27.47)     1:21.75 (28.50)     1:50.52 (28.77)
 32 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:52.18    1:50.53  
                  25.95       53.70 (27.75)     1:21.87 (28.17)     1:50.53 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.14    1:50.54  
                  25.82       53.35 (27.53)     1:21.63 (28.28)     1:50.54 (28.91)
 34 Montes De Oca, Alejandro  16 Battlefield Area-VA  1:52.70    1:50.56  
                  26.55       53.96 (27.41)     1:22.17 (28.21)     1:50.56 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McNamara, Matt J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:49.94    1:50.64  
                  25.88       53.49 (27.61)     1:21.58 (28.09)     1:50.64 (29.06)
 36 Balogh, Brennan L         15 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:50.22    1:50.87  
                  25.41       52.95 (27.54)     1:21.78 (28.83)     1:50.87 (29.09)
 37 Sweeney, Aidan P          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:51.81    1:51.01  
                  25.92       53.36 (27.44)     1:22.04 (28.68)     1:51.01 (28.97)
 38 Bull, Adam H              17 City of Richards-NT  1:52.56    1:51.04  
                  26.69       54.62 (27.93)     1:22.99 (28.37)     1:51.04 (28.05)
 39 Herman, Connor A          18 Dynamo-GA            1:51.29    1:51.07  
                  25.91       53.49 (27.58)     1:22.09 (28.60)     1:51.07 (28.98)
 40 Wagner, Mitchell J        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:55.80    1:51.21  
                  25.90       53.17 (27.27)     1:21.72 (28.55)     1:51.21 (29.49)
 41 Henderson, James A        17 VACS-VA              1:53.24    1:51.26  
                  26.51       54.86 (28.35)     1:23.45 (28.59)     1:51.26 (27.81)
 42 Cline, Bradley K          17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:54.76    1:51.48  
                  26.31       54.16 (27.85)     1:22.69 (28.53)     1:51.48 (28.79)
 43 Assis, Matheus C          18 Indian River Aqu-FL  1:51.17    1:51.95  
                  26.07       54.41 (28.34)     1:22.76 (28.35)     1:51.95 (29.19)
 44 Weissman, Brandon S       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:53.29    1:52.02  
                  26.82       54.89 (28.07)     1:23.66 (28.77)     1:52.02 (28.36)
 45 Kaliszak, Lucas J         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:53.02    1:52.18  
                  24.97       53.16 (28.19)     1:23.06 (29.90)     1:52.18 (29.12)
 46 John, Corey A             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:52.86    1:52.22  
                  26.55       54.93 (28.38)     1:23.82 (28.89)     1:52.22 (28.40)
 47 Anderson, Will C          17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE  1:53.29    1:52.29  
                  26.09       54.06 (27.97)     1:22.81 (28.75)     1:52.29 (29.48)
 48 Haines, Harrison M        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:49.93    1:52.32  
                  25.55       53.53 (27.98)     1:22.91 (29.38)     1:52.32 (29.41)
 49 Karas, Lysimachos A       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.68    1:52.38  
                  26.71       54.99 (28.28)     1:23.81 (28.82)     1:52.38 (28.57)
 50 Dunne, Patrick J          17 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:52.26    1:52.39  
                  26.23       54.11 (27.88)     1:23.49 (29.38)     1:52.39 (28.90)
 51 Beri, Jonah N             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.50    1:52.44  
                  26.83       54.78 (27.95)     1:23.98 (29.20)     1:52.44 (28.46)
 52 Debenedetto, Anthony M    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.05    1:52.56  
                  26.02       54.10 (28.08)     1:23.30 (29.20)     1:52.56 (29.26)
 53 Mackrel, Julian A         17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.72    1:52.60  
                  26.88       55.67 (28.79)     1:24.31 (28.64)     1:52.60 (28.29)
 54 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.81    1:52.65  
                  26.06       53.70 (27.64)     1:22.84 (29.14)     1:52.65 (29.81)
 55 Fauls, Thomas H           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.81    1:52.73  
                  26.14       54.37 (28.23)     1:23.64 (29.27)     1:52.73 (29.09)
 56 Burton, Jerry N           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:54.01    1:52.77  
                  26.21       54.33 (28.12)     1:23.32 (28.99)     1:52.77 (29.45)
 57 Glass, Austin R           17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:53.44    1:52.78  
                  25.75       53.50 (27.75)     1:22.68 (29.18)     1:52.78 (30.10)
 58 Tillery, Kristopher P     16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:52.20    1:52.92  
                  26.65       55.25 (28.60)     1:24.18 (28.93)     1:52.92 (28.74)
 59 Simpson, Kyle A           17 Tnt Swimming, In-SE  1:51.66    1:52.94  
                  25.86       53.81 (27.95)     1:23.07 (29.26)     1:52.94 (29.87)
 60 Lieberman, Jonathan D     17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:55.32    1:52.98  
                  27.13       55.73 (28.60)     1:24.70 (28.97)     1:52.98 (28.28)
 61 Tialios, Kristian P       17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.63    1:53.14  
                  26.38       55.13 (28.75)     1:24.53 (29.40)     1:53.14 (28.61)
 62 Grey, Evan P              17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:54.80    1:53.16  
                  26.03       54.17 (28.14)     1:23.66 (29.49)     1:53.16 (29.50)
 63 Walker, Ian M             17 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:54.21    1:53.24  
                  26.37       54.77 (28.40)     1:24.31 (29.54)     1:53.24 (28.93)
 64 Tan, Steven D             15 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:54.36    1:53.29  
                  26.31       54.98 (28.67)     1:24.21 (29.23)     1:53.29 (29.08)
 64 Ross, Jordan A            14 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.99    1:53.29  
                  27.26       56.11 (28.85)     1:25.07 (28.96)     1:53.29 (28.22)
 66 Gedney, Brennan L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.42    1:53.31  
                  26.06       54.06 (28.00)     1:23.49 (29.43)     1:53.31 (29.82)
 67 Phelps, Zachary C         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:52.02    1:53.32  
                  25.66       53.37 (27.71)     1:23.44 (30.07)     1:53.32 (29.88)
 68 Hu, Philip Y              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.93    1:53.34  
                  25.66       53.92 (28.26)     1:22.84 (28.92)     1:53.34 (30.50)
 69 St. Francis, Theodore G   17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:53.82    1:53.42  
                  26.68       54.84 (28.16)     1:24.35 (29.51)     1:53.42 (29.07)
 70 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.72    1:53.47  
                  25.98       53.91 (27.93)     1:23.48 (29.57)     1:53.47 (29.99)
 71 Vacek, Austin D           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:49.66    1:53.50  
                  26.86       55.38 (28.52)     1:24.57 (29.19)     1:53.50 (28.93)
 71 Tunks, Jackson H          14 City of Mobile S-SE  1:54.47    1:53.50  
                  27.18       55.73 (28.55)     1:25.04 (29.31)     1:53.50 (28.46)
 73 Shinsato, Brandon J       16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:11.64L   1:53.56  
                  26.75       54.93 (28.18)     1:24.22 (29.29)     1:53.56 (29.34)
 74 Riess, Patrick S          17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:53.01    1:53.65  
                  26.69       54.82 (28.13)     1:23.99 (29.17)     1:53.65 (29.66)
 75 Schafer, William A        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:54.06    1:53.70  
                  26.89       55.89 (29.00)     1:25.22 (29.33)     1:53.70 (28.48)
 75 Tyrrell, Kyle E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.32    1:53.70  
                  26.02       54.35 (28.33)     1:23.96 (29.61)     1:53.70 (29.74)
 77 Smith, Arthur T           16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:54.43    1:53.72  
                  27.04       55.30 (28.26)     1:24.35 (29.05)     1:53.72 (29.37)
 78 Prichard, Jeffrey W       18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:54.05    1:53.73  
                  26.56       54.24 (27.68)     1:23.19 (28.95)     1:53.73 (30.54)
 79 Bray, Spencer E           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:53.97    1:53.87  
                  26.99       55.46 (28.47)     1:24.72 (29.26)     1:53.87 (29.15)
 80 Jacobs, Julian L          16 Unattached-CA        1:52.98    1:53.88  
                  26.74       55.15 (28.41)     1:23.97 (28.82)     1:53.88 (29.91)
 81 Kim, John J               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.22    1:53.89  
                  27.51       56.55 (29.04)     1:25.27 (28.72)     1:53.89 (28.62)
 82 Carr, Charles M           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.27    1:53.93  
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)     1:24.82 (29.34)     1:53.93 (29.11)
 83 Phelps, Tyler J           17 Southern Waters-SE   1:54.72    1:53.95  
                  26.24       54.49 (28.25)     1:23.87 (29.38)     1:53.95 (30.08)
 84 Goldstein, Brandon T      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.07    1:53.97  
                  26.79       55.47 (28.68)     1:24.96 (29.49)     1:53.97 (29.01)
 85 Werner, Josh D            18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:51.84    1:53.99  
                  26.18       53.99 (27.81)     1:23.64 (29.65)     1:53.99 (30.35)
 86 Peterson, Alexander G     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:56.12    1:54.00  
                  27.19       56.00 (28.81)     1:25.15 (29.15)     1:54.00 (28.85)
 87 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.41    1:54.02  
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)     1:24.32 (29.01)     1:54.02 (29.70)
 88 Rusiewski, Dennis A       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:53.39    1:54.04  
                  26.13       54.14 (28.01)     1:23.71 (29.57)     1:54.04 (30.33)
 89 Kearns, Donovan D         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:54.57    1:54.14  
                  27.46       55.72 (28.26)     1:24.85 (29.13)     1:54.14 (29.29)
 90 Scheuer, Jared R          17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:54.25    1:54.15  
                  27.13       55.15 (28.02)     1:24.09 (28.94)     1:54.15 (30.06)
 91 Gibson, Andrew S          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.05    1:54.16  
                  27.11       55.49 (28.38)     1:24.57 (29.08)     1:54.16 (29.59)
 92 Whiston, Edward S         15 City of Mobile S-SE  1:54.62    1:54.20  
                  26.84       55.42 (28.58)     1:24.48 (29.06)     1:54.20 (29.72)
 93 Moore, Cameron C          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.81    1:54.26  
                  26.49       55.31 (28.82)     1:24.68 (29.37)     1:54.26 (29.58)
 94 Avery, Cole K             14 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:56.41    1:54.28  
                  27.06       56.36 (29.30)     1:25.60 (29.24)     1:54.28 (28.68)
 95 Pretorius, Jeandre J      18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:54.08    1:54.39  
                  27.32       56.00 (28.68)     1:25.33 (29.33)     1:54.39 (29.06)
 96 Russo, Salvatore J        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:52.14    1:54.44  
                  26.32       54.62 (28.30)     1:23.89 (29.27)     1:54.44 (30.55)
 97 Butkowski, Drew W         17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:55.56    1:54.46  
                  26.75       55.50 (28.75)     1:25.10 (29.60)     1:54.46 (29.36)
 97 Seuschek, Shaun J         18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:54.85    1:54.46  
                  27.57       56.11 (28.54)     1:25.05 (28.94)     1:54.46 (29.41)
 99 Smith, Thomas A           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.68    1:54.49  
                  26.70       55.50 (28.80)     1:25.17 (29.67)     1:54.49 (29.32)
100 Walsh, Jack T             14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:52.27    1:54.50  
                  26.54       55.58 (29.04)     1:25.41 (29.83)     1:54.50 (29.09)
101 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.52    1:54.57  
                  26.61       55.21 (28.60)     1:25.05 (29.84)     1:54.57 (29.52)
102 Cudahy, Conor J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.68    1:54.76  
                  27.33       56.09 (28.76)     1:25.55 (29.46)     1:54.76 (29.21)
103 Brown, Gavin G            14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.74    1:54.87  
                  26.94       55.48 (28.54)     1:25.30 (29.82)     1:54.87 (29.57)
104 Downard, Conner M         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:53.03    1:54.88  
                  26.36       54.73 (28.37)     1:24.68 (29.95)     1:54.88 (30.20)
105 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:55.04    1:54.97  
                  27.34       56.02 (28.68)     1:25.28 (29.26)     1:54.97 (29.69)
106 Kerr, Cameron P           16 Houston Cougar-GU    1:55.01    1:54.99  
                  26.12       54.64 (28.52)     1:24.45 (29.81)     1:54.99 (30.54)
107 Carlson, Alec J           16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:13.75L   1:55.03  
                  26.92       55.55 (28.63)     1:25.44 (29.89)     1:55.03 (29.59)
108 Stewart, Samuel W         15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:12.11L   1:55.05  
                  27.06       56.10 (29.04)     1:26.01 (29.91)     1:55.05 (29.04)
109 Talley, James A           18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:55.06    1:55.09  
                  27.03       55.79 (28.76)     1:25.13 (29.34)     1:55.09 (29.96)
110 Berry, Jacob W            18 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:53.73    1:55.12  
                  26.42       55.35 (28.93)     1:25.39 (30.04)     1:55.12 (29.73)
111 McGovern, George W        14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:55.05    1:55.15  
                  27.19       56.05 (28.86)     1:26.18 (30.13)     1:55.15 (28.97)
112 Wilson, Mark R            16 Tide-VA              1:56.10    1:55.22  
                  26.91       55.94 (29.03)     1:25.55 (29.61)     1:55.22 (29.67)
113 Taylor, Alexander J       14 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:55.45    1:55.23  
                  26.89       55.80 (28.91)     1:25.70 (29.90)     1:55.23 (29.53)
114 Lee, Sammy J              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.17    1:55.25  
                  26.80       55.29 (28.49)     1:24.84 (29.55)     1:55.25 (30.41)
115 Lindell, Jackson S        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:55.40    1:55.28  
                  27.34       56.77 (29.43)     1:26.28 (29.51)     1:55.28 (29.00)
116 Dieter, Christopher J     17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:11.93L   1:55.41  
                  27.11       56.03 (28.92)     1:25.62 (29.59)     1:55.41 (29.79)
117 Brown, Nicholas K         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:54.64    1:55.43  
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)     1:25.86 (29.54)     1:55.43 (29.57)
117 Peters, Ryan S            16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:13.90L   1:55.43  
                  26.82       55.73 (28.91)     1:25.48 (29.75)     1:55.43 (29.95)
119 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:54.47    1:55.47  
                  26.85       55.34 (28.49)     1:25.09 (29.75)     1:55.47 (30.38)
120 Sholudko, Evan W          18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  1:55.89    1:55.48  
                  26.88       55.82 (28.94)     1:25.61 (29.79)     1:55.48 (29.87)
121 Robinson, Brian J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.60    1:55.59  
                  26.87       56.02 (29.15)     1:25.96 (29.94)     1:55.59 (29.63)
122 Locke, Thomas J           15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.49    1:55.66  
                  26.38       54.85 (28.47)     1:24.47 (29.62)     1:55.66 (31.19)
123 Ewing, Kevin H            17 Coho Swim Club-IL    1:56.63    1:55.68  
                  26.98       55.97 (28.99)     1:25.90 (29.93)     1:55.68 (29.78)
124 Fishman, Steven Z         16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:54.53    1:55.71  
                  26.58       55.46 (28.88)     1:25.33 (29.87)     1:55.71 (30.38)
125 Sell, Michael E           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:55.20    1:55.72  
                  26.75       56.13 (29.38)     1:26.24 (30.11)     1:55.72 (29.48)
126 Rios, Jorge G             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.22    1:55.77  
                  26.59       55.40 (28.81)     1:25.41 (30.01)     1:55.77 (30.36)
127 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.83    1:55.83  
                  27.04       56.55 (29.51)     1:26.13 (29.58)     1:55.83 (29.70)
128 Connors, Nicholas         18 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:52.40    1:55.84  
                  26.62       55.49 (28.87)     1:25.98 (30.49)     1:55.84 (29.86)
129 Jones, Matthew T          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:53.81    1:55.86  
                  27.07       55.76 (28.69)     1:25.69 (29.93)     1:55.86 (30.17)
130 Borden, Brian D           15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:54.74    1:55.91  
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)     1:26.14 (29.81)     1:55.91 (29.77)
131 Freeman, John C           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.76    1:56.06  
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)     1:26.62 (30.03)     1:56.06 (29.44)
132 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:56.20    1:56.10  
                  26.98       55.83 (28.85)     1:25.48 (29.65)     1:56.10 (30.62)
133 Saffran, Alexander D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.54L   1:56.17  
                  27.12       56.28 (29.16)     1:26.12 (29.84)     1:56.17 (30.05)
134 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.74    1:56.18  
                  26.84       56.07 (29.23)     1:26.15 (30.08)     1:56.18 (30.03)
135 Wolfgang, Zeke G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.33    1:56.19  
                  27.01       56.47 (29.46)     1:26.20 (29.73)     1:56.19 (29.99)
136 Lujan, Matthew R          14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.29    1:56.30  
                  26.96       56.19 (29.23)     1:26.13 (29.94)     1:56.30 (30.17)
137 Gibson, Matthew W         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.75    1:56.32  
                  27.22       56.56 (29.34)     1:26.34 (29.78)     1:56.32 (29.98)
138 Pena, Alexander E         16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:52.99    1:56.44  
                  27.04       55.71 (28.67)     1:25.75 (30.04)     1:56.44 (30.69)
139 Hensley, Noah L           15 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:56.16    1:56.59  
                  26.85       55.99 (29.14)     1:26.08 (30.09)     1:56.59 (30.51)
140 Barry, Timothy R          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.04    1:56.71  
                  26.52       55.17 (28.65)     1:25.49 (30.32)     1:56.71 (31.22)
141 Colket, Thomas B          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.33    1:56.91  
                  27.98       56.78 (28.80)     1:26.64 (29.86)     1:56.91 (30.27)
142 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:56.17    1:56.92  
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)     1:27.25 (30.18)     1:56.92 (29.67)
143 Alderson, Ryan P          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.10    1:56.93  
                  26.90       56.19 (29.29)     1:26.95 (30.76)     1:56.93 (29.98)
144 Spurzem, Graham J         16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:54.29    1:56.97  
                  27.10       56.33 (29.23)     1:26.85 (30.52)     1:56.97 (30.12)
144 Peribonio, Tomas A        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:55.69    1:56.97  
                  26.77       56.26 (29.49)     1:26.65 (30.39)     1:56.97 (30.32)
146 Hirka, Logan M            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.04    1:57.00  
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)     1:26.77 (30.08)     1:57.00 (30.23)
147 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.33    1:57.01  
                  27.47       56.39 (28.92)     1:26.72 (30.33)     1:57.01 (30.29)
148 Camp, Cory D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.45    1:57.26  
                  27.88       57.01 (29.13)     1:26.92 (29.91)     1:57.26 (30.34)
149 McCauley, William W       16 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.32    1:57.40  
                  27.43       56.72 (29.29)     1:27.24 (30.52)     1:57.40 (30.16)
150 Rill, Paul R              18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:54.04    1:57.83  
                  27.96       57.29 (29.33)     1:27.23 (29.94)     1:57.83 (30.60)
151 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.64    1:58.02  
                  26.65       56.75 (30.10)     1:27.93 (31.18)     1:58.02 (30.09)
152 Stupey, John H            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:54.57    1:58.05  
                  26.99       56.66 (29.67)     1:27.44 (30.78)     1:58.05 (30.61)
153 Morseth, Ben G            18 Southern Waters-SE   1:55.94    1:58.14  
                  27.38       56.57 (29.19)     1:27.21 (30.64)     1:58.14 (30.93)
154 Gregor, Sean D            16 Hickory Willow S-IL  1:56.10    1:58.25  
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)     1:27.45 (30.11)     1:58.25 (30.80)
155 Rockwell, Colin T         16 Houston Cougar-GU    1:55.76    1:58.30  
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)     1:28.61 (30.89)     1:58.30 (29.69)
156 Clutch, James D           17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:53.94    1:58.35  
                  27.71       57.70 (29.99)     1:27.96 (30.26)     1:58.35 (30.39)
157 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.75    1:58.59  
                  27.40       56.80 (29.40)     1:26.95 (30.15)     1:58.59 (31.64)
158 Whitehead, Michael A      16 Panama City Swim-SE  1:56.48    1:59.53  
                  27.54       57.46 (29.92)     1:28.36 (30.90)     1:59.53 (31.17)
159 Hall, Destin L            15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:55.82    1:59.95  
                  26.98       57.07 (30.09)     1:28.31 (31.24)     1:59.95 (31.64)
 -- Brannon, Todd C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.51         DQ  
                  26.96       55.85 (28.89)     1:25.68 (29.83)          DQ (29.74)
 -- Beals, Joshua D           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.45        DFS  
 -- Egan, Liam C              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.13        DFS  
 -- Bradley, Kevin J          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.09        DFS  
 -- Lennon, Michael J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.37        DFS  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     16 City of Mobile S-SE    26.19      29.55   20  
  2 Coombs, Jason S           17 Blue Dolfins-FL        26.02      29.66   17  
  3 Calegan, Haden L          17 Una Ifly-IA            26.42      29.70   16  
  4 Schuehler, Andrew R       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.47      29.71   15  
  5 Dickey, Austin B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.30      29.77   14  
  6 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.48      29.80   13  
  7 Widdowson, Neal W         17 Coastal Aquatics-MD    26.31      30.17   12  
  8 McNamara, Matt J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    26.41      30.92   11  
B - Final
  9 Temple, Austin M          16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    26.77      29.99    9  
 10 Yu, Kyle M                17 First Colony Swi-GU    26.52      30.26    7  
 11 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC       26.83      30.49    6  
 12 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 Panama City Swim-SE    26.81      30.51    5  
 13 Howley, Brendan M         15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    26.78      30.56    4  
 14 Donkersgoed, Van U        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.56      30.65    3  
 15 Yeh, Sean J               15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    26.57      30.88    2  
 16 Jensen, Andrew W          18 First Colony Swi-GU    26.60      31.21    1  
C - Final
 17 Seaberg, Michael T        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    26.89      30.03  
 18 Fiala, Brandon C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.01      30.12  
 19 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.86      30.16  
 20 Whittle, Matthew D        16 Unattached-Davis-SN    26.86      30.58  
 21 Atkins, Ferral J          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.99      30.64  
 22 Santoro, Ryan J           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.91      31.03  
 23 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Unattached             26.97      31.28  
 24 McCaffrey, Devin R        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    26.91      31.38  
D - Final
 25 Mapel, Edward A           16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    27.11      30.11  
 26 Dozier, Daniel A          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    27.02      30.77  
 27 Goldstein, Jake P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.15      31.05  
 28 Zito, Nicholas A          17 Palatine Park Di-IL    27.11      31.07  
 29 Greenwald, Travis W       17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    27.07      31.22  
 30 Foster, Mitchell F        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    27.12      31.39  
 31 Larkins, Andrew S         18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    27.12      31.40  
 32 Hartman, Bryce T          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    27.07      31.45  
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coombs, Jason S           17 Blue Dolfins-FL        54.89      26.02  
  2 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     16 City of Mobile S-SE    56.19      26.19  
  3 Dickey, Austin B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.77      26.30  
  4 Widdowson, Neal W         17 Coastal Aquatics-MD    56.68      26.31  
  5 McNamara, Matt J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.92      26.41  
  6 Calegan, Haden L          17 Una Ifly-IA            57.23      26.42  
  7 Schuehler, Andrew R       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.42      26.47  
  8 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.20      26.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yu, Kyle M                17 First Colony Swi-GU    56.87      26.52  
 10 Donkersgoed, Van U        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.41      26.56  
 11 Yeh, Sean J               15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.25      26.57  
 12 Jensen, Andrew W          18 First Colony Swi-GU    57.35      26.60  
 13 Temple, Austin M          16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    57.04      26.77  
 14 Howley, Brendan M         15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    59.31      26.78  
 15 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 Panama City Swim-SE    57.00      26.81  
 16 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.73      26.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whittle, Matthew D        16 Unattached-Davis-SN    57.17      26.86  
 17 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.20      26.86  
 19 Yeager, Christian P       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.20      26.89  
 19 Seaberg, Michael T        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.36      26.89  
 21 Santoro, Ryan J           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.39      26.91  
 21 McCaffrey, Devin R        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    56.97      26.91  
 23 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Unattached             57.81      26.97  
 24 Atkins, Ferral J          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.93      26.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fiala, Brandon C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.42      27.01  
 26 Dozier, Daniel A          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.45      27.02  
 27 Greenwald, Travis W       17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    57.35      27.07  
 27 Hartman, Bryce T          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.46      27.07  
 29 McCormick, Thomas A       15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.07      27.09  
 30 Mapel, Edward A           16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.36      27.11  
 30 Zito, Nicholas A          17 Palatine Park Di-IL    59.04      27.11  
 32 Larkins, Andrew S         18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    58.37      27.12  
 32 Foster, Mitchell F        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.93      27.12  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Goldstein, Jake P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.36      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Shim, Johann G            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.59      27.21  
 36 Smith, Kevin M            16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.05      27.22  
 37 Hughes, Devyn J           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     57.98      27.23  
 37 Penzler, Reid M           16 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.72      27.23  
 37 Kegelman, James C         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.89      27.23  
 40 Cobleigh, Hunter S        18 UN - Class-CA          58.12      27.24  
 40 Wojcik, Andrew C          15 Treasure Coast S-FL    58.17      27.24  
 42 Young, Brandon E          17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.49      27.26  
 42 Desatnick, Joel D         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.60      27.26  
 44 Johnson, Jasen A          18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.65      27.27  
 45 Dean, Deion D             16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    58.46      27.28  
 46 Vissering, Carsten H      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.99      27.29  
 47 Hall, Destin L            15 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.50      27.34  
 48 Gilbertson, Dan R         17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     58.88      27.35  
 49 Lagieski, Michael J       17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     59.08      27.40  
 50 Owens, Evan T             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.11      27.43  
 51 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    58.99      27.47  
 52 Hou, Clark R              16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.32      27.48  
 53 Altman, Ridge W           18 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    56.62      27.49  
 54 Mattox, Spencer Z         17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    58.45      27.51  
 55 Tomasiewicz, Jay L        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.13      27.53  
 56 Allen, Hollis B           18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.64      27.54  
 57 Dalton, Reed C            17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    59.23      27.55  
 58 Costello, Patrick G       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    59.46      27.56  
 59 Jiang, David              16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    58.54      27.57  
 60 Balderston, James M       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.37      27.58  
 61 Jenny, Frederick M        18 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.37      27.59  
 62 Tollefson, Fletcher H     18 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.14      27.60  
 63 Thompson, Chase A         16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    59.10      27.64  
 64 Seuschek, Shaun J         18 St Charles Swim-IL     58.39      27.65  
 65 Mercer, Leo M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.20      27.66  
 66 Brown, Nicholas K         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.30      27.67  
 67 Nyce, Andrew S            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.14      27.68  
 67 Gu, Harrison              15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.83      27.68  
 69 Sipowski, Kameron M       18 Jupiter Dragons-FG     58.54      27.71  
 70 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI       59.77      27.73  
 71 Melville, Jacob J         17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.11      27.75  
 72 Seaman, Chet A            18 Panama City Swim-SE    58.52      27.77  
 73 Kollodge, Joseph S        18 The Great Wolf S-MN    59.40      27.78  
 74 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.17      27.82  
 75 Frayne, Ryan J            17 Tide-VA                59.02      27.83  
 75 Scarborough, Pierson J    17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.80      27.83  
 77 Vennefron, Louis C        16 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.07      27.84  
 78 Pun, Jonathan             15 Unattached-Davis-SN    59.40      27.89  
 79 Collins, Eric T           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    58.07      27.92  
 79 Stoski, Nicholas A        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.47      27.92  
 81 Lin, Tyler J              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.85      27.93  
 82 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.96      27.94  
 83 Dow, Joseph K             18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    58.88      27.96  
 84 Gregory, Patrick D        17 Bellingham Bay S-PN    58.69      27.97  
 85 Nielsen, Matthew Q        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.60      27.98  
 86 Liang, Andrew Y           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      59.21      28.01  
 87 Amendola, Brayden A       18 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    59.47      28.04  
 88 Holt, Liam D              15 Killer Whales-AR       59.38      28.05  
 89 Liu, Jeremy A             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.11      28.06  
 90 Spradley, Daniel A        17 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    59.42      28.07  
 91 Maarse, Oliver H          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.80      28.08  
 92 Ling, Kevin               17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.85      28.09  
 93 Kobida, Connor P          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     59.37      28.13  
 94 Ciciora, Daniel M         17 Hornet Age Group-IL    59.29      28.19  
 95 Steinkuehler, Brandon K   18 Houston Cougar-GU    1:00.20      28.20  
 96 Tucker, Donald J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.15      28.21  
 97 Fu, Michael               18 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.78      28.25  
 98 Chiha, Paul G             17 Four Corners Aqu-NM    59.01      28.27  
 98 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Monroe Woodbury-MR     58.91      28.27  
100 Bowles, Charles P         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.48      28.29  
100 Kramer, Nicholas L        17 Una AH-SN              59.24      28.29  
102 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.06      28.31  
103 Fish, Max D               17 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.76      28.32  
104 Yin, Jonathan W           17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.33      28.34  
105 Dunn, Kendall P           17 Team Foxjet-MN         58.75      28.43  
106 Evans, Addison G          16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    59.27      28.47  
107 De Jong, Morgan W         16 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:00.38      28.52  
108 Balmer, Nikolaus J        17 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    59.22      28.58  
109 Jones, Trevor K           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.81      28.69  
110 Du, Jasper L              16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.23      28.70  
111 Lozano, Joseph            15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.27      28.71  
112 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.97      28.75  
112 Russell, Derek T          16 Mountain Valley-SE   1:00.21      28.75  
114 York, Mason T             17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.79      28.85  
115 Patterson, Reed T         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.46      30.15  
 -- Wen, Michael              16 UN - Class-CA          59.47        DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coombs, Jason S           17 Blue Dolfins-FL        56.52    1:05.19   20  
                  31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)                                        
  2 Williamson, Maxwell S     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.05    1:05.32   17  
                  29.92     1:05.32 (35.40)                                        
  3 Donkersgoed, Van U        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.67    1:05.64   16  
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)                                        
  4 Seliskar, Andrew H        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.46    1:05.71   15  
                  30.72     1:05.71 (34.99)                                        
  5 Whittle, Matthew D        16 Unattached-Davis-SN    55.68    1