Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/21/2012 06:06 PM
        2012 MR MVA Fall Frenzy Invitational - 11/15/2012 to 11/18/2012        
                   2012 MVA Fall Frenzy, Sanction #: 121111                    
                           Minisink Valley Aquatics                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ron and Cathy Somer  "GO STEFANI"
                25.69  METS
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M       8 UN-MR                     NT      37.25         20  
  2 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR          39.81      38.84         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      42.03      42.84         16  
  4 Gibbons, Caroline    7 Aqua Gems-MR           51.71      43.46         15  
  5 Sorbello, Courtney   7 CSD-MR                 45.24      44.09         14  
  6 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                  45.81      44.19         13  
  7 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                  44.18      44.44         12  
  8 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR               1:00.38      44.75         11  
  9 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  44.12      45.21          9  
 10 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD                56.16      46.98          7  
 11 MacDonald, Jaspar    8 HAWK-AD                   NT      52.27          6  
 12 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.00      53.15          5  
 13 Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR          54.55      53.38          4  
 14 Cerutti, Elizabeth   7 MVA-MR                 52.90      53.52          3  
 15 Swain, Anoushka      8 DA-MR                  58.17      54.59          2  
 16 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.47      59.74          1  
 17 DeGennaro, Jianna    8 MVA-MR               1:17.80    1:00.82        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M     6 DA-MR                1:07.48    1:00.91        
 19 Keys, Halle A        6 MVA-MR               1:37.07    1:05.55        
 20 Rocchio, Grace A     7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:06.09        
 21 Touw, Baylie D       5 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.39        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                55.89  METS
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR        1:43.74    1:28.40         20  
                  41.24     1:28.40 (47.16)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:33.47         17  
                  42.88     1:33.47 (50.59)                                        
  3 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR               2:15.75    1:45.36         16  
                  47.81     1:45.36 (57.55)                                        
  4 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                1:50.72    1:48.74         15  
                  48.14   1:48.74 (1:00.60)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                1:49.22    1:50.44         14  
                  48.02   1:50.44 (1:02.42)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                1:56.17    1:52.67         13  
                  50.92   1:52.67 (1:01.75)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.11    1:54.98         12  
                  55.13     1:54.98 (59.85)                                        
  8 Povill, Rebecca S    8 MVA-MR               1:56.86    1:55.29         11  
                  54.40   1:55.29 (1:00.89)                                        
  9 Alfred, Julianna C   8 MVA-MR               2:07.36    1:55.54          9  
                  50.90   1:55.54 (1:04.64)                                        
 10 Campbell, Alissa E   8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:59.33          7  
                  54.33   1:59.33 (1:05.00)                                        
 11 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.11    2:14.25          6  
                1:05.25   2:14.25 (1:09.00)                                        
 12 DeGennaro, Jianna    8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:15.79          5  
                  58.18   2:15.79 (1:17.61)                                        
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Swain, Anoushka      8 DA-MR                2:20.48         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "We love you Brigid"
 Mom, Dad, Will and even Egan
                27.49  JO
                36.49  ZQ
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR          47.34      43.92         20  
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  48.97      48.57         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      51.07      50.59         16  
  4 Gibbons, Caroline    7 Aqua Gems-MR           56.38      54.50         15  
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                  55.28      54.81         14  
  6 Cerutti, Elizabeth   7 MVA-MR               1:25.33      55.51         13  
  7 Alfred, Julianna C   8 MVA-MR                    NT      57.15         12  
  8 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.72      57.23         11  
  9 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR               1:17.05      58.44          9  
 10 Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT      59.81          7  
 11 DeGennaro, Jianna    8 MVA-MR               1:14.31    1:02.01          6  
 12 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                  56.55    1:02.23          5  
 13 Keys, Halle A        6 MVA-MR               1:34.83    1:03.09          4  
 14 Campbell, Alissa E   8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63    1:03.53          3  
 15 Povill, Rebecca S    8 MVA-MR               1:15.04    1:04.88          2  
 16 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.41    1:06.37          1  
 17 Rocchio, Grace A     7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:09.99        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M     6 DA-MR                1:31.37    1:18.89        
 -- Touw, Baylie D       5 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Swain, Anoushka      8 DA-MR                1:09.83         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gibbons Family     "Caroline"
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR          55.61      48.97 SILV    20  
  2 Pryne, Jenna M       8 UN-MR                     NT      51.42         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      53.78      53.55         16  
  4 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  54.23      54.74         15  
  5 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                1:09.84      58.99         14  
  6 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD              1:05.91    1:00.37         13  
  7 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.28         12  
  8 Sorbello, Courtney   7 CSD-MR                    NT    1:03.51         11  
  9 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.11    1:04.71          9  
 10 DeGennaro, Jianna    8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:05.44          7  
 11 Gibbons, Caroline    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.89    1:05.79          6  
 12 Cerutti, Elizabeth   7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:10.52          5  
 13 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                1:06.46    1:12.12          4  
 14 Swain, Anoushka      8 DA-MR                     NT    1:16.09          3  
 15 Bryant, Jordyn M     6 DA-MR                     NT    1:38.34          2  
 -- MacDonald, Jaspar    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M       8 UN-MR                     NT      43.06 SILV    20  
  2 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR          49.87      44.18 SILV    17  
  3 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  52.34      56.31         16  
  4 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD                59.57    1:02.25         15  
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                1:01.63    1:07.94         14  
  6 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                     NT    1:08.25         13  
 -- MacDonald, Jaspar    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brittany
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR        1:35.43    1:38.40         20  
                  44.94     1:38.40 (53.46)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:45.06         17  
                  48.43     1:45.06 (56.63)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                1:57.11    1:53.54         16  
                  43.30   1:53.54 (1:10.24)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Caroline    7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.81    2:03.18         15  
                  59.54   2:03.18 (1:03.64)                                        
  5 Povill, Rebecca S    8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:11.53         14  
                1:06.63   2:11.53 (1:04.90)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                2:06.97    2:15.57         13  
                  59.24   2:15.57 (1:16.33)                                        
 -- Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:08.76                                                            
 -- Alfred, Julianna C   8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.53        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.39        DQ (1:13.88)                                        
 -- Campbell, Alissa E   8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:05.79        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley says "Swim Fast"
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:12.28    3:17.90         40  
     1) Feinberg, Kayla 8               2) Swain, Anoushka 8              
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 7               4) Vallamattam, Annie 7           
                  53.74     1:50.23 (56.49)     2:32.94 (42.71)     3:17.90 (44.96)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    3:29.15         34  
     1) Alfred, Julianna C 8            2) Povill, Rebecca S 8            
     3) DeGennaro, Jianna M 8           4) Catletti, Gianna M 7           
                  48.78     1:41.51 (52.73)   2:42.11 (1:00.60)     3:29.15 (47.04)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:49.87    3:51.23         40  
     1) Swain, Anoushka 8               2) Vallamattam, Annie 7           
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 7               4) Feinberg, Kayla 8              
                  47.92   1:50.09 (1:02.17)   2:55.24 (1:05.15)     3:51.23 (55.99)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dewhurst Family "Go Julia"
                25.69  METS
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                 33.59      33.76 SILV    20  
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                  33.82      35.06 SILV    17  
  3 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.07      35.22 SILV    16  
  4 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR          34.02      35.31 SILV    15  
  5 Donaldson, Savanna  10 Barracudas-MR          36.71      36.07         14  
  6 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.81      37.87         13  
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.87      38.64         12  
  8 Evans, Emily R      10 MVA-MR                 39.47      39.09         11  
  9 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.12      39.79          9  
 10 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                  41.92      40.86          7  
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.44      41.35          6  
 12 Cerutti, Caroline   10 MVA-MR                 15.84      41.94          5  
 13 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      42.73          4  
 14 Nasser, Anna I       9 Barracudas-MR          41.87      42.75          3  
 15 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR          42.29      44.46          2  
 16 Barnes, Alex S       9 Barracudas-MR          46.06      44.54          1  
 17 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                  44.10      44.85        
 18 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.81      44.90        
 19 Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                  48.44      45.59        
 20 Thompson, Erin S    10 Barracudas-MR          49.51      49.60        
 21 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.78      52.59        
 22 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                 58.15    1:01.26        
 23 Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                1:10.75    1:10.44        
 -- Brassfield, Jocely  10 MVA-MR                 47.48     X44.07        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    10 WSSC-MR              1:09.42    1:09.28 JO      20  
                  31.89     1:09.28 (37.39)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L       10 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.74 SILV    17  
                  32.87     1:12.74 (39.87)                                        
  3 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               1:21.41    1:15.09 SILV    16  
                  35.69     1:15.09 (39.40)                                        
  4 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.80    1:15.75 SILV    15  
                  34.78     1:15.75 (40.97)                                        
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                1:19.37    1:17.99 SILV    14  
                  38.28     1:17.99 (39.71)                                        
  6 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              1:18.01    1:18.98 SILV    13  
                  38.42     1:18.98 (40.56)                                        
  7 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:19.43 SILV    12  
                  34.78     1:19.43 (44.65)                                        
  8 Rosen, Ava B        10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:21.20         11  
                  37.71     1:21.20 (43.49)                                        
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR              1:24.29    1:21.25          9  
                  38.58     1:21.25 (42.67)                                        
 10 Daigle, Natalie A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.89    1:22.62          7  
                  37.80     1:22.62 (44.82)                                        
 11 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.73    1:26.01          6  
                  39.83     1:26.01 (46.18)                                        
 12 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.51    1:27.30          5  
 13 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.37    1:28.12          4  
                  40.61     1:28.12 (47.51)                                        
 14 Edwards, Colleen    10 WSSC-MR              1:22.84    1:29.24          3  
                  41.51     1:29.24 (47.73)                                        
 15 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:30.31          2  
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.68    1:30.48          1  
                  44.02     1:30.48 (46.46)                                        
 17 Goldleaf, Peyton F   9 HAWK-AD              1:31.96    1:31.23        
                  42.55     1:31.23 (48.68)                                        
 18 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.34    1:31.49        
                  42.23     1:31.49 (49.26)                                        
 19 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.92    1:32.37        
                  43.73     1:32.37 (48.64)                                        
 20 Serafini, Madison    9 DA-MR                1:48.02    1:34.67        
                  45.40     1:34.67 (49.27)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:40.55        
                  49.55     1:40.55 (51.00)                                        
 22 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD              1:35.83    1:41.14        
                  47.77     1:41.14 (53.37)                                        
 23 Brassfield, Jocely  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.11        
                  44.08   1:44.11 (1:00.03)                                        
 24 Mayerhauser, Leah    9 DA-MR                2:05.00    1:44.91        
                  46.39     1:44.91 (58.52)                                        
 25 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                1:43.22    1:45.07        
                  48.97     1:45.07 (56.10)                                        
 26 Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                1:52.17    1:50.22        
                  50.49     1:50.22 (59.73)                                        
 27 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR               2:17.59    2:05.89        
                  54.58   2:05.89 (1:11.31)                                        
 28 Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                2:25.00    2:29.49        
                1:10.80   2:29.49 (1:18.69)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:37.31         NS        
                  22.65                                                            
 -- Neporanny, Andrea   10 WSSC-MR              1:23.84         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                    NT      38.68 SILV    20  
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                  40.44      41.30 SILV    17  
  3 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR          42.40      41.62 SILV    16  
  4 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.87      43.64         15  
  5 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.67      43.65         14  
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.20      44.72         13  
  7 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                  47.92      45.70         11  
  8 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      45.84         12  
  9 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      46.82          9  
 10 Nasser, Anna I       9 Barracudas-MR          50.98      47.86          7  
 11 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR             NT      49.19          6  
 12 Donaldson, Savanna  10 Barracudas-MR          49.49      49.41          5  
 13 Cerutti, Caroline   10 MVA-MR                 54.55      50.53          4  
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.21      51.16          3  
 15 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.53      51.65          2  
 16 Barnes, Alex S       9 Barracudas-MR          54.06      51.85          1  
 17 Evans, Emily R      10 MVA-MR                 52.45      52.25        
 18 Thompson, Erin S    10 Barracudas-MR          55.09      53.25        
 19 Povill, Abigail E   10 MVA-MR                 53.20      54.17        
 20 Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                  54.74      54.75        
 21 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                  54.62      54.97        
 22 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                 57.64      56.24        
 23 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      57.77        
 24 Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                  50.00    1:16.45        
 -- Brassfield, Jocely  10 MVA-MR                 53.23     X55.04        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brian
              1:02.59  METS
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR               1:18.17    1:16.97 ZQ      20  
                  37.01     1:16.97 (39.96)                                        
  2 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               1:23.63    1:23.18 SILV    17  
                  40.49     1:23.18 (42.69)                                        
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                1:28.99    1:28.89 SILV    16  
  4 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              1:28.95    1:32.01 SILV    15  
                  46.62     1:32.01 (45.39)                                        
  5 Rosen, Ava B        10 HAWK-AD              1:29.85    1:32.83 SILV    14  
                  38.13     1:32.83 (54.70)                                        
  6 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:34.85 SILV    13  
                1:34.85         1:34.85 ( )                                        
  7 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.80    1:36.37 SILV    12  
                  47.35     1:36.37 (49.02)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:42.55    1:39.61         11  
                  48.77     1:39.61 (50.84)                                        
  9 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:40.54          9  
                  47.50     1:40.54 (53.04)                                        
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:40.64          7  
                  48.84     1:40.64 (51.80)                                        
 11 Neporanny, Andrea   10 WSSC-MR              1:47.93    1:41.56          6  
                  49.35     1:41.56 (52.21)                                        
 12 Goldleaf, Peyton F   9 HAWK-AD              1:37.35    1:41.74          5  
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.89    1:42.11          4  
                  47.87     1:42.11 (54.24)                                        
 14 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:44.98          3  
                1:44.98         1:44.98 ( )                                        
 15 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD              1:48.88    1:47.67          2  
                  51.49     1:47.67 (56.18)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.68    1:48.79          1  
                  50.34     1:48.79 (58.45)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.51    1:50.24        
                  53.91     1:50.24 (56.33)                                        
 18 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                2:07.11    1:51.11        
                  53.00     1:51.11 (58.11)                                        
 19 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.11    1:51.65        
                  53.49     1:51.65 (58.16)                                        
 20 Serafini, Madison    9 DA-MR                1:58.46    1:55.61        
                  59.17     1:55.61 (56.44)                                        
 21 Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                2:02.05    2:01.05        
                  58.38   2:01.05 (1:02.67)                                        
 22 Mayerhauser, Leah    9 DA-MR                2:30.00    2:02.14        
                  57.81   2:02.14 (1:04.33)                                        
 23 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:03.34        
                1:00.22   2:03.34 (1:03.12)                                        
 24 Repose, Jessica C   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.89    2:10.67        
                  59.75   2:10.67 (1:10.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Levite Family "Swim Fast Kelsey"
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR                 43.23      40.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR          46.37      44.23 SILV    17  
  3 Neporanny, Andrea   10 WSSC-MR                45.87      44.76 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                 45.85      45.42 SILV    15  
  5 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.73      46.88 SILV    14  
  6 Lynch, Katie E      10 Barracudas-MR          43.80      47.30 SILV    13  
  7 Pryne, Jess L       10 UN-MR                     NT      47.73 SILV    12  
  8 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD                53.07      49.69         11  
  9 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                  51.19      49.76          9  
 10 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.13      50.21          7  
 11 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.94      50.33          6  
 12 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.18      51.20          5  
 13 Rosen, Ava B        10 HAWK-AD                51.32      51.29          4  
 14 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                46.54      51.47          3  
 15 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                  49.92      51.90          2  
 16 Goldleaf, Peyton F   9 HAWK-AD                53.16      53.85          1  
 17 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                 56.95      56.45        
 18 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD                54.17      56.80        
 19 Daigle, Natalie A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.89      57.57        
 20 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.82      58.96        
 21 Edwards, Colleen    10 WSSC-MR                55.84      59.12        
 22 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR        1:05.86    1:02.52        
 23 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                1:23.51    1:11.48        
 -- Brassfield, Jocely  10 MVA-MR                    NT        XDQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Repose, Jessica C   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Serafini, Madison    9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Thompson, Erin S    10 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mayerhauser, Leah    9 DA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Levite Family
 "Swim Fast Kelsey"
              1:12.09  METS
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Savanna  10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:37.74 SILV    20  
                  46.64     1:37.74 (51.10)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:39.41 SILV    17  
                  46.31     1:39.41 (53.10)                                        
  3 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               1:40.33    1:39.77 SILV    16  
                  47.48     1:39.77 (52.29)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:45.66 SILV    15  
                  48.08     1:45.66 (57.58)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.32    1:49.21 SILV    14  
                  47.68   1:49.21 (1:01.53)                                        
  6 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:50.80         13  
                  51.31     1:50.80 (59.49)                                        
  7 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:45.99    1:55.91         12  
                  54.53   1:55.91 (1:01.38)                                        
  8 Nasser, Anna I       9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:56.37         11  
                  56.05   1:56.37 (1:00.32)                                        
  9 Povill, Abigail E   10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:01.96          9  
                  58.28   2:01.96 (1:03.68)                                        
 10 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                3:19.15    2:53.14          7  
                1:22.45   2:53.14 (1:30.69)                                        
 -- McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Glover Family
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR                 34.62      34.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Miller, Elissa J    10 WSSC-MR                35.62      34.89 JO      17  
  3 Pryne, Jess L       10 UN-MR                     NT      39.12 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                 44.77      39.61 SILV    15  
  5 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR          40.67      41.37 SILV    14  
  6 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.81      41.45 SILV    13  
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                  43.12      42.61 SILV    12  
  8 Rosen, Ava B        10 HAWK-AD                   NT      42.91 SILV    11  
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                45.14      44.21 SILV     9  
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.89      45.61          7  
 11 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.75      47.90          6  
 12 Lynch, Katie E      10 Barracudas-MR          42.74      48.69          5  
 13 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD                45.39      49.08          4  
 14 Evans, Emily R      10 MVA-MR                 42.01      49.77          3  
 15 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      50.74          2  
 16 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR          52.28      51.12          1  
 17 Goldleaf, Peyton F   9 HAWK-AD                50.21      51.52        
 18 Daigle, Natalie A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.89      52.30        
 19 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD                54.55      56.38        
 20 Thompson, Erin S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.56    1:00.66        
 21 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:01.52        
 22 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                1:02.31    1:02.83        
 23 Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                1:15.00    1:29.58        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mitchell Family
              1:01.99  METS
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                     NT    1:33.37 SILV    20  
                  42.99     1:33.37 (50.38)                                        
  2 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:40.20         17  
                  45.81     1:40.20 (54.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Fans of Grace Magee
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               1:27.97    1:23.90 SILV    20  
                  38.69     1:23.90 (45.21)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR        1:27.36    1:28.23 SILV    17  
                  39.79     1:28.23 (48.44)                                        
  3 Donaldson, Savanna  10 Barracudas-MR        1:36.86    1:33.38         16  
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.89    1:42.20         15  
  5 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.08    1:45.25         14  
                  52.89     1:45.25 (52.36)                                        
  6 Nasser, Anna I       9 Barracudas-MR        1:46.40    1:45.76         13  
                  51.06     1:45.76 (54.70)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.10    1:46.26         12  
                  51.31     1:46.26 (54.95)                                        
  8 Evans, Emily R      10 MVA-MR               2:04.29    1:46.32         11  
                  46.98     1:46.32 (59.34)                                        
  9 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:46.88          9  
                  46.59   1:46.88 (1:00.29)                                        
 10 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:50.94          7  
                  54.16     1:50.94 (56.78)                                        
 11 Povill, Abigail E   10 MVA-MR               1:57.57    1:53.70          6  
                  56.49     1:53.70 (57.21)                                        
 12 Barnes, Alex S       9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:54.59          5  
                  53.71   1:54.59 (1:00.88)                                        
 13 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                     NT    2:04.00          4  
                  56.33   2:04.00 (1:07.67)                                        
 14 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:10.57          3  
                  59.80   2:10.57 (1:10.77)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:52.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.82          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                2:27.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  25.98        DQ (1:52.47)                                        
 -- Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.18         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  39.70          DQ (47.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fans Of Grace Magee
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:34.89    2:30.78         40  
     1) Donaldson, Savannah A 10        2) Blum, Tori A 9                 
     3) Nasser, Anna I 9                4) Moore, Korianne M 10           
                  34.38     1:16.76 (42.38)     1:34.76 (18.00)     2:30.78 (56.02)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:37.11         34  
     1) Povill, Abigail E 10            2) Leger, Adelle J 10             
     3) Evans, Emily R 10               4) Cerutti, Caroline 10           
                  41.35     1:15.07 (33.72)     1:54.80 (39.73)     2:37.11 (42.31)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:41.44    2:40.37         32  
     1) Kelly, Alanna M 9               2) Minozzi, Marissa L 9           
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 9            4) Duver, Sophia E 10             
                  39.49     1:23.60 (44.11)     2:02.16 (38.56)     2:40.37 (38.21)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:53.10    2:43.40         30  
     1) Jones, Kristen L 9              2) Clark, Emma A 10               
     3) O'Hara, Lily B 10               4) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 10          
                  46.07     1:07.42 (21.35)     1:36.68 (29.26)   2:43.40 (1:06.72)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:48.17    2:44.33         40  
     1) Palmer, Kathryn E 10            2) Neporanny, Andrea K 10         
     3) Miller, Elissa J 10             4) Edwards, Colleen 10            
                  43.92     1:28.47 (44.55)     2:02.69 (34.22)     2:44.33 (41.64)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:10.61    3:06.73         34  
     1) Kelly, Alanna M 9               2) Duver, Sophia E 10             
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 9            4) Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J 9      
                  46.21     1:38.94 (52.73)     1:54.02 (15.08)   3:06.73 (1:12.71)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      2:36.90    3:18.31         32  
     1) Leger, Adelle J 10              2) Evans, Emily R 10              
     3) McCarey, Roaemarie K 10         4) Brassfield, Jocelynn l 10      
                  38.45     1:34.63 (56.18)     2:29.09 (54.46)     3:18.31 (49.22)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:24.20    3:25.92         30  
     1) O'Hara, Lily B 10               2) Clark, Emma A 10               
     3) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 10           4) Jones, Kristen L 9             
                  50.29   1:59.64 (1:09.35)     2:39.15 (39.51)     3:25.92 (46.77)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               3:05.82    2:47.09 SILV    20  
                  36.61     1:19.37 (42.76)     2:04.95 (45.58)     2:47.09 (42.14)
  2 Benkert, Ashley A    9 HAWK-AD              2:50.13    2:48.33 SILV    17  
                  37.05     1:20.42 (43.37)     2:06.19 (45.77)     2:48.33 (42.14)
  3 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              3:06.34    2:52.46         16  
                                                    2:10.88 ( )     2:52.46 (41.58)
  4 Walklet, Lizzy C    10 CSD-MR               3:00.86    2:55.14         15  
                  37.83     1:23.22 (45.39)     1:51.80 (28.58)   2:55.14 (1:03.34)
  5 McColgan, Kiernan    9 HAWK-AD              3:09.63    2:56.39         14  
                  39.00     1:23.66 (44.66)     2:10.36 (46.70)     2:56.39 (46.03)
  6 Povill, Abigail E   10 MVA-MR               3:39.01    3:22.30         13  
                  42.29     1:36.95 (54.66)     2:30.17 (53.22)     3:22.30 (52.13)
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                2:57.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family "Go Adelina"
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.24      27.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.81      28.66 SILV    16  
  3 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.57      29.53 SILV    15  
  4 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      30.52 SILV    14  
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.49      30.72 SILV    17  
  6 Decker, Sarah A     12 MVA-MR                 34.41      33.21         13  
  7 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.41      33.43         12  
  8 Lyko, Angelika      12 MVA-MR                 34.99      33.62         10  
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                 34.61      33.62         10  
 10 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR          37.70      34.69          7  
 11 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR          36.17      36.11          6  
 12 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  11 MVA-MR                 46.02      36.42          5  
 13 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      36.88          4  
 14 Hammond, Victoria   12 Barracudas-MR          40.28      38.34          3  
 15 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR          44.24      38.89          2  
 16 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                 40.67      39.41        
 17 VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR          45.77      45.65        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43      58.95 ZQ      20  
                  29.00       58.95 (29.95)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.83      59.22 ZQ      17  
                  28.86       59.22 (30.36)                                        
  3 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD              1:06.68    1:03.16 SILV    16  
                  30.32     1:03.16 (32.84)                                        
  4 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.84    1:03.28 SILV    15  
                  30.55     1:03.28 (32.73)                                        
  5 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:03.66    1:03.86 SILV    14  
                  31.16     1:03.86 (32.70)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:07.42    1:07.94 SILV    13  
                  32.84     1:07.94 (35.10)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.50    1:08.08 SILV    12  
                  32.25     1:08.08 (35.83)                                        
  8 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.79    1:08.98 SILV    11  
                  32.66     1:08.98 (36.32)                                        
  9 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              1:14.23    1:12.44          9  
                   7.91   1:12.44 (1:04.53)                                        
 10 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR           1:20.62    1:12.47          7  
                  34.22     1:12.47 (38.25)                                        
 11 Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:13.53          6  
                  34.75     1:13.53 (38.78)                                        
 12 Macre, Mary E       12 WSSC-MR              1:15.84    1:13.57          5  
                   6.09   1:13.57 (1:07.48)                                        
 13 Carroll, Andie R    11 HAWK-AD              1:23.64    1:14.41          4  
                  35.25     1:14.41 (39.16)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.21    1:14.53          3  
                  35.65     1:14.53 (38.88)                                        
 15 Lynch, Dana E       11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.44    1:15.52          2  
                  34.92     1:15.52 (40.60)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              1:23.91    1:15.80          1  
                  35.78     1:15.80 (40.02)                                        
 17 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR        1:17.72    1:16.31        
                  12.74   1:16.31 (1:03.57)                                        
 17 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:15.32    1:16.31        
                   6.27   1:16.31 (1:10.04)                                        
 19 Galeano, Sam R      12 CSD-MR               1:20.45    1:18.24        
                  36.78     1:18.24 (41.46)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:20.18    1:18.54        
                   8.22   1:18.54 (1:10.32)                                        
 21 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR        1:25.06    1:19.12        
                  19.38     1:19.12 (59.74)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:19.81        
                  38.10     1:19.81 (41.71)                                        
 23 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:24.00    1:20.86        
                  36.19     1:20.86 (44.67)                                        
 24 Davis, Emma L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.89    1:20.91        
                  37.72     1:20.91 (43.19)                                        
 25 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               1:25.76    1:27.82        
                  40.67     1:27.82 (47.15)                                        
 26 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR               1:36.62    1:31.38        
                  43.33     1:31.38 (48.05)                                        
 27 VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:30.87        
                  50.27   2:30.87 (1:40.60)                                        
 -- Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.02    2:14.88 SILV    20  
                  35.93   2:14.88 (1:38.95)         2:14.88 ( )                    
  2 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              2:19.64    2:18.27 SILV    17  
                  40.76   2:18.27 (1:37.51)         2:18.27 ( )                    
  3 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.89    2:19.34 SILV    16  
  4 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.34    2:26.43 SILV    15  
  5 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           2:35.00    2:27.21 SILV    14  
                  16.92   2:27.21 (2:10.29)                                        
  6 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.42    2:32.66         13  
                  40.75     1:27.76 (47.01)     2:18.08 (50.32)     2:32.66 (14.58)
  7 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              2:38.80    2:38.74         12  
  8 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              2:54.18    2:45.15         11  
  9 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               3:04.14    3:02.28          9  
 10 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:03.69          7  
 11 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               3:26.09    3:07.06          6  
 12 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:18.47          5  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family  "Swim Fast"
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.53      32.18 ZQ      20  
  2 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      32.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.27      34.27 SILV    16  
  4 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.29      34.79 SILV    15  
  5 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.67      35.17 SILV    14  
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.19      35.52 SILV    13  
  7 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD                37.91      37.34 SILV    12  
  8 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD                39.19      37.49 SILV    11  
  9 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             38.20      38.56          9  
 10 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.26      39.00          7  
 11 Lynch, Dana E       11 Barracudas-MR          39.33      39.22          6  
 12 Macre, Mary E       12 WSSC-MR                39.87      39.65          5  
 13 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR                41.87      39.85          4  
 14 Galeano, Sam R      12 CSD-MR                 41.16      40.17          3  
 15 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR          41.82      40.65          2  
 16 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR             43.80      40.77          1  
 17 Carroll, Andie R    11 HAWK-AD                41.86      40.83        
 18 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.82      41.10        
 19 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR                39.58      41.29        
 20 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  11 CSD-MR                 44.91      41.30        
 21 Davis, Emma L       12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.89      41.40        
 22 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                 44.35      42.60        
 23 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD                42.14      42.85        
 24 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                 45.23      44.92        
 25 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      47.23        
 26 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR          53.04      51.24        
 27 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                 51.28      53.71        
 28 VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR          58.25      56.38        
 -- Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Martin and Esther Ingber
              1:02.59  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.15    1:08.60 ZQ      20  
                  33.70     1:08.60 (34.90)                                        
  2 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.40    1:12.18 SILV    17  
                  35.16     1:12.18 (37.02)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.49    1:16.59 SILV    16  
                  26.11     1:16.59 (50.48)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.37    1:19.35 SILV    15  
                  38.22     1:19.35 (41.13)                                        
  5 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.75    1:28.08         14  
                  42.76     1:28.08 (45.32)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.11    1:28.14         13  
  7 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR               1:53.74    1:38.77         12  
                  47.59     1:38.77 (51.18)                                        
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:38.13    1:39.11         11  
  9 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  11 MVA-MR               1:48.68    1:39.68          9  
                  46.42     1:39.68 (53.26)                                        
 10 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.44    1:42.52          7  
 11 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:54.09          6  
                  51.97   1:54.09 (1:02.12)                                        
 12 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               1:54.37    1:55.16          5  
                  42.19   1:55.16 (1:12.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family "Adelina #1"
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.51      36.79 JO      20  
  2 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.08      38.80 SILV    17  
  3 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.46      40.45 SILV    16  
  4 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.35      42.74 SILV    15  
  5 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      43.71         14  
  6 Decker, Sarah A     12 MVA-MR                 46.65      45.58         13  
  7 Lyko, Angelika      12 MVA-MR                 48.51      48.03         12  
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                 47.29      48.17         11  
  9 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR          53.78      50.03          9  
 10 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                 50.69      50.47          7  
 11 Hammond, Victoria   12 Barracudas-MR          49.14      50.96          6  
 12 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR          55.23      52.25          5  
 13 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  11 MVA-MR               1:19.74      54.25          4  
 -- VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.62         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR          53.14        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:24.80    1:20.22 JO      20  
                  38.25     1:20.22 (41.97)                                        
  2 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD              1:26.53    1:21.37 SILV    17  
                  39.07     1:21.37 (42.30)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.13    1:25.00 SILV    16  
                  33.82     1:25.00 (51.18)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:36.08    1:32.12 SILV    15  
                  43.95     1:32.12 (48.17)                                        
  5 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              1:36.05    1:34.90         14  
                  44.72     1:34.90 (50.18)                                        
  6 Macre, Mary E       12 WSSC-MR              1:36.71    1:35.23         13  
                  44.78     1:35.23 (50.45)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              1:39.45    1:35.60         12  
                  45.43     1:35.60 (50.17)                                        
  8 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.13    1:35.74         11  
                  43.72     1:35.74 (52.02)                                        
  9 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR           1:43.97    1:36.20          9  
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:42.38    1:40.69          7  
                  47.45     1:40.69 (53.24)                                        
 11 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:50.95    1:41.29          6  
                  46.80     1:41.29 (54.49)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:42.23    1:43.77          5  
                  49.33     1:43.77 (54.44)                                        
 13 Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:43.98          4  
                  47.87     1:43.98 (56.11)                                        
 14 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR               1:50.68    1:46.82          3  
                  29.10   1:46.82 (1:17.72)                                        
 15 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               2:00.28    1:51.31          2  
                  53.99     1:51.31 (57.32)                                        
 16 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:51.49          1  
                  54.12     1:51.49 (57.37)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:55.01        
                  53.85   1:55.01 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: GO ABIGAIL, SWIM FAST!!!!
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.15      29.43 ZQ      20  
  2 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      30.11 ZQ      17  
  3 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.07      32.86 SILV    16  
  4 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.41      34.10 SILV    15  
  5 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      35.15 SILV    14  
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.36      35.35 SILV    13  
  7 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.95      39.17         12  
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                 39.26      39.37         11  
  9 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      39.40          9  
 10 Decker, Sarah A     12 MVA-MR                 47.40      41.01          7  
 11 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR          43.39      44.86          6  
 12 Hammond, Victoria   12 Barracudas-MR          44.64      45.31          5  
 13 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                 53.30      51.80          4  
 14 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.82      53.70          3  
 15 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  11 MVA-MR                 52.69      54.10          2  
 16 VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:00.45          1  
 -- Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                 46.71         NS        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.66         NS        
 -- Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR          45.11         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stuart Family
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.66    1:06.49 ZQ      20  
                  30.72     1:06.49 (35.77)                                        
  2 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.10    1:08.52 ZQ      17  
                  31.44     1:08.52 (37.08)                                        
  3 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:12.88    1:13.15 SILV    16  
                  17.04     1:13.15 (56.11)                                        
  4 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.89    1:13.39 SILV    15  
                  32.87     1:13.39 (40.52)                                        
  5 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.68    1:19.27 SILV    14  
                  31.98     1:19.27 (47.29)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:28.53    1:26.43 SILV    13  
                  40.05     1:26.43 (46.38)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.21    1:27.63         12  
                  37.61     1:27.63 (50.02)                                        
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:40.30    1:32.67         11  
                  41.30     1:32.67 (51.37)                                        
  9 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:34.72    1:34.43          9  
                  43.50     1:34.43 (50.93)                                        
 10 Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:35.86          7  
                  42.44     1:35.86 (53.42)                                        
 11 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:37.32          6  
                  42.33     1:37.32 (54.99)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              1:58.37    1:41.64          5  
                  45.30     1:41.64 (56.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Scott Cheney Guitar Repair
 845-986-4045
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.51    1:08.99 ZQ      20  
                  15.31     1:08.99 (53.68)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:09.48 ZQ      17  
                  32.42     1:09.48 (37.06)                                        
  3 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.98    1:11.66 SILV    16  
                  34.12     1:11.66 (37.54)                                        
  4 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:12.64    1:12.12 SILV    15  
                  33.74     1:12.12 (38.38)                                        
  5 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.10    1:12.88 SILV    14  
  6 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD              1:17.60    1:14.17 SILV    13  
                  36.10     1:14.17 (38.07)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:16.29 SILV    12  
                  35.22     1:16.29 (41.07)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.08    1:18.02 SILV    11  
                  35.86     1:18.02 (42.16)                                        
  9 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:20.75    1:20.56          9  
                  37.41     1:20.56 (43.15)                                        
 10 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              1:19.93    1:20.73          7  
                  38.09     1:20.73 (42.64)                                        
 11 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.64    1:24.19          6  
 12 Galeano, Sam R      12 CSD-MR               1:24.54    1:24.26          5  
                  39.26     1:24.26 (45.00)                                        
 13 Macre, Mary E       12 WSSC-MR              1:26.20    1:26.01          4  
 14 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:30.62    1:26.11          3  
                  40.24     1:26.11 (45.87)                                        
 15 Carroll, Andie R    11 HAWK-AD              1:29.55    1:28.29          2  
                  40.09     1:28.29 (48.20)                                        
 16 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:33.12    1:28.67          1  
                  40.83     1:28.67 (47.84)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.73        
                  41.58     1:28.73 (47.15)                                        
 18 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:26.27    1:29.43        
                  42.33     1:29.43 (47.10)                                        
 19 Davis, Emma L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.89    1:32.70        
                  41.84     1:32.70 (50.86)                                        
 20 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR        1:33.61    1:32.80        
                  45.20     1:32.80 (47.60)                                        
 21 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:34.38        
                  48.59     1:34.38 (45.79)                                        
 22 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR               1:43.21    1:40.43        
                  48.58     1:40.43 (51.85)                                        
 -- Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               1:42.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.32          DQ (53.79)                                        
 -- Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.44         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  44.30          DQ (47.08)                                        
 -- Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.08          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.50    2:43.08 SILV    20  
                  36.72     1:16.77 (40.05)     2:06.02 (49.25)     2:43.08 (37.06)
  2 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               3:46.90    3:22.35         17  
                  40.88     1:32.86 (51.98)   2:36.09 (1:03.23)     3:22.35 (46.26)
  3 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:36.65         16  
                                                    2:47.83 ( )     3:36.65 (48.82)
 -- Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              2:58.68         NS        
 -- Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              2:35.64         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Scott Cheney Guitar Repair
 845-986-4045
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    1:59.45         40  
     1) Blezy, Melina N 12              2) Thompson, Mackenzie L 11       
     3) Gibbons, Abigail M 11           4) Levite, Kelsey 11              
                  28.20     1:00.50 (32.30)     1:31.33 (30.83)     1:59.45 (28.12)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:51.75    2:01.39         34  
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Morris, Emily G 12             
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 12         4) Sheridan, Kerry 11             
                  29.93     1:00.98 (31.05)     1:34.05 (33.07)     2:01.39 (27.34)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:29.91         32  
     1) Decker, Sarah A 12              2) Lyko, Angelika 12              
     3) Evans, Samantha H 12            4) Bellettiere, Danielle T 12     
                  37.06     1:13.26 (36.20)     1:49.64 (36.38)     2:29.91 (40.27)
  4 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:38.39    2:45.34         30  
     1) Cartwright, Lizzie M 11         2) Hammond, Victoria R 12         
     3) VanDermark, Hae K 11            4) Blum, Madison J 11             
                  40.41     1:19.35 (38.94)     1:35.57 (16.22)   2:45.34 (1:09.77)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:08.62         40  
     1) Gibbons, Abigail M 11           2) Levite, Kelsey 11              
     3) Blezy, Melina N 12              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 11     
                  35.33     1:11.38 (36.05)     1:41.83 (30.45)     2:08.62 (26.79)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:06.32    2:18.50         34  
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Morris, Emily G 12             
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 12         4) Sheridan, Kerry 11             
                  36.13     1:14.96 (38.83)     1:45.04 (30.08)     2:18.50 (33.46)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:19.78    2:22.22         32  
     1) Santos, Bella G 11              2) Richards, Sari J 11            
     3) Santos, Abigail K 11            4) Bonner, Mikayla A 11           
                  38.52     1:15.20 (36.68)     1:46.74 (31.54)     2:22.22 (35.48)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.79    2:30.41         20  
                  33.56     1:11.39 (37.83)     1:56.07 (44.68)     2:30.41 (34.34)
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.04    2:52.85         17  
                  36.88     1:20.79 (43.91)     2:12.68 (51.89)     2:52.85 (40.17)
  3 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:10.78         16  
                  44.56     1:17.42 (32.86)     1:33.02 (15.60)   3:10.78 (1:37.76)
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                3:38.06    3:10.90         15  
                  40.87     1:14.36 (33.49)     1:29.43 (15.07)   3:10.90 (1:41.47)
  5 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:27.25         14  
                  49.10     1:48.08 (58.98)     2:46.31 (58.23)     3:27.25 (40.94)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.10      27.78 SILV    20  
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR                28.38      27.98 SILV    17  
  3 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.33      28.06 SILV    16  
  4 Marsh, Samantha A   13 HAWK-AD                29.26      28.19 SILV    14  
  5 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT      28.35 SILV    15  
  6 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.47      28.86 SILV    13  
  7 Raleigh, Heather    13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      29.07 SILV    11.5
  7 Miller, Molly A     13 WSSC-MR                29.12      29.07 SILV    11.5
  9 Lynch, Erin R       13 Barracudas-MR          31.10      29.08 SILV     9  
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.22      29.27 SILV     7  
 11 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR                 28.94      29.62          6  
 12 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.24      30.14          5  
 13 Johnston, Anna      13 WSSC-MR                30.53      30.18          4  
 14 Beuchert, Claudia   13 WSSC-MR                29.96      30.37          3  
 15 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      30.59          2  
 16 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.24      30.65          1  
 17 Poole, Brianna M    13 WSSC-MR                34.12      30.88        
 18 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD                31.28      31.66        
 19 Bajramovic, Amela   13 WSSC-MR                31.69      31.67        
 20 John, Kendall S     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      31.73        
 21 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      32.01        
 22 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      32.38        
 23 Stamos, Kathleen    14 Barracudas-MR          33.21      32.56        
 24 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR                 31.49      32.80        
 25 Cobey, Trisha M     13 CSD-MR                 34.05      32.91        
 26 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR                 37.49      33.50        
 27 Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR           36.31      34.18        
 28 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.67      34.28        
 29 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.21      34.82        
 30 Pehush, Elizabeth   13 Barracudas-MR          35.01      35.75        
 31 Dul, Kylie N        13 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      36.79        
 32 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR                 40.13      38.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brian
                55.89  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.11    1:01.29 SILV    20  
                  29.37     1:01.29 (31.92)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.92    1:01.83 SILV    17  
                  29.40     1:01.83 (32.43)                                        
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:02.55 SILV    16  
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)                                        
  4 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:03.10 SILV    15  
                  29.98     1:03.10 (33.12)                                        
  5 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               1:03.21    1:03.27 SILV    14  
                  30.32     1:03.27 (32.95)                                        
  6 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:05.42         13  
                  30.81     1:05.42 (34.61)                                        
  7 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.30    1:09.43         12  
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)                                        
  8 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR               1:19.49    1:10.32         11  
                  32.87     1:10.32 (37.45)                                        
  9 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.90    1:11.76          9  
                  34.69     1:11.76 (37.07)                                        
 10 Murray, Grace E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.89    1:12.98          7  
                  34.81     1:12.98 (38.17)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR               1:16.84    1:13.16          6  
                  34.13     1:13.16 (39.03)                                        
 12 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08    1:16.33          5  
                  35.43     1:16.33 (40.90)                                        
 13 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.69    1:20.26          4  
                  37.69     1:20.26 (42.57)                                        
 14 Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.06    1:22.43          3  
                  39.12     1:22.43 (43.31)                                        
 15 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.59    1:24.68          2  
                  37.88     1:24.68 (46.80)                                        
 16 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR               1:29.06    1:24.86          1  
                  40.15     1:24.86 (44.71)                                        
 -- Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD              2:29.49    2:02.07 ZQ      20  
                  27.97       58.49 (30.52)     1:30.48 (31.99)     2:02.07 (31.59)
  2 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               2:34.55    2:02.69 ZQ      17  
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)     1:30.44 (32.42)     2:02.69 (32.25)
  3 Frey, Sophie G      14 CSD-MR               2:04.68    2:05.63 ZQ      15  
                  28.59     1:00.09 (31.50)     1:32.62 (32.53)     2:05.63 (33.01)
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              2:09.32    2:10.77 SILV    14  
                  29.15     1:02.10 (32.95)     1:36.77 (34.67)     2:10.77 (34.00)
  5 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    2:12.45 SILV    13  
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:37.74 (35.37)     2:12.45 (34.71)
  6 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.51    2:15.74 SILV    12  
                  18.98     1:05.87 (46.89)     1:42.74 (36.87)     2:15.74 (33.00)
  7 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               2:17.44    2:19.92         11  
  8 Regenbaum, Abbie M  14 CSD-MR               2:24.40    2:22.22          9  
                  31.41     1:07.23 (35.82)     1:45.28 (38.05)     2:22.22 (36.94)
  9 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              2:25.04    2:30.57          7  
                  32.93     1:11.31 (38.38)     1:51.03 (39.72)     2:30.57 (39.54)
 10 Murray, Grace E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.89    2:36.47          6  
                  34.92     1:14.51 (39.59)     1:56.11 (41.60)     2:36.47 (40.36)
 11 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.12    2:37.26          5  
                  33.42     1:12.90 (39.48)     1:55.98 (43.08)     2:37.26 (41.28)
 12 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              2:37.67    2:38.59         16  
                  16.92       52.19 (35.27)     1:33.77 (41.58)   2:38.59 (1:04.82)
 13 Pehush, Elizabeth   13 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:57.50          4  
                                1:08.30 ( )   2:22.10 (1:13.80)     2:57.50 (35.40)
 14 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR               3:22.63    3:11.02          3  
                  28.29     1:00.07 (31.78)     1:33.95 (33.88)   3:11.02 (1:37.07)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.43    5:36.05 SILV    20  
                  31.86     1:06.22 (34.36)     1:40.39 (34.17)     2:14.74 (34.35)
        2:48.07 (33.33)     3:22.04 (33.97)     3:56.29 (34.25)     4:30.72 (34.43)
        5:04.64 (33.92)     5:36.05 (31.41)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G      14 CSD-MR               5:50.77    5:41.44 SILV    17  
                  30.79     1:04.90 (34.11)     1:39.80 (34.90)     2:14.18 (34.38)
        2:47.93 (33.75)     3:22.25 (34.32)     3:56.74 (34.49)     4:31.48 (34.74)
        5:06.63 (35.15)     5:41.44 (34.81)                                        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              5:44.76    5:52.92 SILV    16  
                  31.87     1:07.24 (35.37)     1:42.74 (35.50)     2:03.70 (20.96)
        2:54.38 (50.68)     3:30.29 (35.91)     4:05.84 (35.55)     4:42.64 (36.80)
        5:18.46 (35.82)     5:52.92 (34.46)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:04.91    5:59.29         15  
            5:27.26 ( )     5:59.29 (32.03)                                        
  5 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:08.17    6:08.74         14  
                  33.79     1:11.11 (37.32)     1:48.40 (37.29)     2:26.40 (38.00)
        3:04.46 (38.06)     3:41.58 (37.12)     4:19.33 (37.75)     4:57.08 (37.75)
        5:33.52 (36.44)     6:08.74 (35.22)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               6:15.20    6:18.32         13  
                  32.11     1:08.29 (36.18)     1:45.82 (37.53)     2:24.75 (38.93)
        3:03.80 (39.05)     3:42.16 (38.36)     4:21.77 (39.61)     5:01.12 (39.35)
        5:40.17 (39.05)     6:18.32 (38.15)                                        
  7 Regenbaum, Abbie M  14 CSD-MR               6:35.68    6:18.36         12  
                  32.34     1:08.29 (35.95)     1:46.67 (38.38)     2:25.19 (38.52)
        3:04.44 (39.25)     3:43.53 (39.09)     4:23.21 (39.68)     5:02.84 (39.63)
        5:41.52 (38.68)     6:18.36 (36.84)                                        
  8 Raleigh, Heather    13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:19.43    6:24.41         11  
                  32.26     1:10.15 (37.89)     1:49.85 (39.70)     2:29.08 (39.23)
        3:09.00 (39.92)     3:49.48 (40.48)     4:28.57 (39.09)     5:07.32 (38.75)
        5:46.05 (38.73)     6:24.41 (38.36)                                        
  9 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    6:26.26          9  
                  34.27     1:12.69 (38.42)     1:51.94 (39.25)     2:31.89 (39.95)
        3:11.52 (39.63)     3:51.32 (39.80)     4:31.10 (39.78)     5:09.31 (38.21)
        5:48.29 (38.98)     6:26.26 (37.97)                                        
 10 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               6:31.35    6:31.98          7  
                  27.61     1:09.07 (41.46)     1:54.41 (45.34)     2:34.85 (40.44)
        3:14.30 (39.45)     3:54.56 (40.26)     4:30.77 (36.21)     5:14.74 (43.97)
        5:54.91 (40.17)     6:31.98 (37.07)                                        
 11 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD              6:49.06    6:42.92          6  
                  36.42     1:16.28 (39.86)     1:56.76 (40.48)     2:36.97 (40.21)
        3:17.27 (40.30)     3:58.14 (40.87)     4:39.31 (41.17)     5:20.49 (41.18)
        6:02.23 (41.74)     6:42.92 (40.69)                                        
 12 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              6:28.91    6:43.02          5  
                  32.24     1:10.19 (37.95)     1:50.65 (40.46)     2:32.07 (41.42)
        3:14.66 (42.59)     3:56.94 (42.28)     4:39.31 (42.37)     5:21.51 (42.20)
        6:03.94 (42.43)     6:43.02 (39.08)                                        
 13 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              7:39.69    6:58.86          4  
                  37.55     1:18.25 (40.70)     1:58.90 (40.65)                    
                                4:08.79 ( )     4:52.44 (43.65)     5:35.87 (43.43)
        6:18.64 (42.77)     6:58.86 (40.22)                                        
 14 Murray, Grace E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:12.89    7:06.24          3  
                  37.49     1:19.73 (42.24)     2:03.24 (43.51)     2:47.01 (43.77)
        3:31.02 (44.01)     4:14.82 (43.80)     4:58.85 (44.03)     5:42.61 (43.76)
        6:24.91 (42.30)     7:06.24 (41.33)                                        
 -- Thompson, Jordan L  13 UNAG-MR              5:32.43         NS        
 -- Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.70         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ron
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:11.92 SILV    20  
                  35.32     1:11.92 (36.60)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:12.53 SILV    17  
                  35.40     1:12.53 (37.13)                                        
  3 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               1:13.61    1:13.21 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               1:11.08    1:14.28 SILV    15  
                  36.29     1:14.28 (37.99)                                        
  5 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.70    1:16.17 SILV    14  
                  36.97     1:16.17 (39.20)                                        
  6 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:17.65         13  
                  37.91     1:17.65 (39.74)                                        
  7 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:17.79         12  
                  37.37     1:17.79 (40.42)                                        
  8 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.75    1:20.88         11  
                  40.60     1:20.88 (40.28)                                        
  9 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR               1:22.89    1:22.96          9  
                  39.74     1:22.96 (43.22)                                        
 10 Murray, Grace E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.89    1:24.97          7  
                  41.15     1:24.97 (43.82)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:26.80          6  
                  41.66     1:26.80 (45.14)                                        
 12 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.82    1:28.12          5  
 13 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.96    1:34.14          4  
                  45.67     1:34.14 (48.47)                                        
 14 Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.79    1:35.96          3  
 15 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.14    1:38.57          2  
                  48.14     1:38.57 (50.43)                                        
 16 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR               1:40.14    1:43.41          1  
 -- Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.71          DQ (40.63)                                        
 -- Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Swimming
 In Honor of all our Service men
 Here and abroad
 We are Forever Grateful
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:29.44 SILV    20  
                  35.55     1:13.47 (37.92)     1:52.07 (38.60)     2:29.44 (37.37)
  2 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               2:31.42    2:35.12 SILV    17  
                  37.56     1:17.05 (39.49)     1:56.29 (39.24)     2:35.12 (38.83)
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.28    2:36.22 SILV    16  
                  36.97     1:17.09 (40.12)     1:57.44 (40.35)     2:36.22 (38.78)
  4 Raleigh, Heather    13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:38.13 SILV    15  
                  36.40   2:38.13 (2:01.73)         2:38.13 ( )                    
  5 Marsh, Samantha A   13 HAWK-AD              2:38.67    2:39.40 SILV    14  
                  37.82     1:17.61 (39.79)     1:59.59 (41.98)     2:39.40 (39.81)
  6 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              2:45.52    2:43.31 SILV    13  
                  40.92     1:19.48 (38.56)   2:43.31 (1:23.83)                    
  7 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.59    2:43.40 SILV    12  
                  37.45     1:18.60 (41.15)     2:01.56 (42.96)     2:43.40 (41.84)
  8 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               2:50.93    2:44.51 SILV    11  
                  39.08     1:20.84 (41.76)     2:03.87 (43.03)     2:44.51 (40.64)
  9 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    2:46.49          9  
                  38.75     1:20.59 (41.84)     2:03.56 (42.97)     2:46.49 (42.93)
 10 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              2:46.24    2:48.82          7  
                  40.29     1:23.21 (42.92)     2:07.02 (43.81)     2:48.82 (41.80)
 11 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:49.40          6  
                  39.48     1:21.56 (42.08)     2:05.80 (44.24)     2:49.40 (43.60)
 12 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:06.73          5  
                  42.71     1:32.84 (50.13)     2:19.88 (47.04)     3:06.73 (46.85)
 13 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.00    3:17.62          4  
 14 Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.89    3:25.00          3  
                  44.53     1:39.03 (54.50)   3:25.00 (1:45.97)                    
 -- Dul, Kylie N        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hunt Family "Go Julia"
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.74    1:17.51 SILV    20  
                  36.69     1:17.51 (40.82)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.32    1:18.01 SILV    17  
                  37.40     1:18.01 (40.61)                                        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              1:22.49    1:19.37 SILV    16  
                  36.64     1:19.37 (42.73)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.53    1:22.02 SILV    15  
                  38.58     1:22.02 (43.44)                                        
  5 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.34    1:22.36 SILV    14  
                  38.67     1:22.36 (43.69)                                        
  6 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.70 SILV    13  
                  40.91     1:23.70 (42.79)                                        
  7 Lynch, Erin R       13 Barracudas-MR        1:39.86    1:24.95         12  
                  38.28     1:24.95 (46.67)                                        
  8 Raleigh, Heather    13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:25.84         11  
  9 Beuchert, Claudia   13 WSSC-MR              1:26.71    1:27.15          9  
                  41.62     1:27.15 (45.53)                                        
 10 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               1:25.84    1:27.52          7  
                  40.91     1:27.52 (46.61)                                        
 11 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              1:26.51    1:27.53          6  
                  40.56     1:27.53 (46.97)                                        
 12 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:28.17          5  
                  41.46     1:28.17 (46.71)                                        
 13 Bajramovic, Amela   13 WSSC-MR              1:28.83    1:29.12          4  
                  43.81     1:29.12 (45.31)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.53    1:29.33          3  
                  42.09     1:29.33 (47.24)                                        
 15 Marsh, Samantha A   13 HAWK-AD              1:33.22    1:30.26          2  
                  43.45     1:30.26 (46.81)                                        
 16 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:30.94          1  
                  43.54     1:30.94 (47.40)                                        
 17 Johnston, Anna      13 WSSC-MR              1:33.15    1:31.09        
                  43.08     1:31.09 (48.01)                                        
 18 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.47    1:31.46        
                  43.72     1:31.46 (47.74)                                        
 19 Miller, Molly A     13 WSSC-MR              1:24.84    1:32.35        
                  43.50     1:32.35 (48.85)                                        
 20 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:32.64        
                  43.00     1:32.64 (49.64)                                        
 21 John, Kendall S     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.56    1:35.01        
                  45.68     1:35.01 (49.33)                                        
 22 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.58    1:35.25        
                  45.05     1:35.25 (50.20)                                        
 23 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR               1:40.38    1:36.12        
                  45.04     1:36.12 (51.08)                                        
 24 Poole, Brianna M    13 WSSC-MR              1:46.37    1:38.99        
                  47.98     1:38.99 (51.01)                                        
 25 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.04    1:39.66        
                  46.81     1:39.66 (52.85)                                        
 26 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:45.78        
                  50.12     1:45.78 (55.66)                                        
 27 Dul, Kylie N        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.89    1:49.08        
                  49.89     1:49.08 (59.19)                                        
 -- Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.19          DQ (55.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.98    2:46.41 SILV    20  
                  35.95     1:18.24 (42.29)     2:02.76 (44.52)     2:46.41 (43.65)
  2 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.24    2:58.19 SILV    17  
                  39.09                             2:10.88 ( )     2:58.19 (47.31)
  3 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               2:59.80    3:01.66         16  
                  40.51     1:26.07 (45.56)     2:13.44 (47.37)     3:01.66 (48.22)
  4 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.51    3:17.89         15  
                  44.11     1:34.33 (50.22)     2:26.53 (52.20)     3:17.89 (51.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gibbons Family "Go Madeline"
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:08.47 SILV    20  
                  31.22     1:08.47 (37.25)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.85    1:12.57 SILV    17  
                  33.34     1:12.57 (39.23)                                        
  3 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.51         16  
                  34.53     1:15.51 (40.98)                                        
  4 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:17.12         15  
                  33.35     1:17.12 (43.77)                                        
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   13 WSSC-MR              1:11.83    1:17.33         14  
                  35.10     1:17.33 (42.23)                                        
  6 Johnston, Anna      13 WSSC-MR              1:25.47    1:18.41         13  
                  35.46     1:18.41 (42.95)                                        
  7 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              1:20.45    1:20.70         12  
                  36.06     1:20.70 (44.64)                                        
  8 Miller, Molly A     13 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:20.73         11  
                  37.08     1:20.73 (43.65)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.84    1:22.31          9  
                  37.50     1:22.31 (44.81)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:22.64          7  
                  35.93     1:22.64 (46.71)                                        
 11 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               1:19.17    1:25.61          6  
                  37.92     1:25.61 (47.69)                                        
 12 John, Kendall S     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.49    1:25.65          5  
                  38.26     1:25.65 (47.39)                                        
 13 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              1:26.66    1:27.22          4  
                  39.86     1:27.22 (47.36)                                        
 14 Cobey, Trisha M     13 CSD-MR                    NT    1:28.02          3  
                  38.78     1:28.02 (49.24)                                        
 15 Lynch, Erin R       13 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:33.22          2  
                  40.29     1:33.22 (52.93)                                        
 16 Pehush, Elizabeth   13 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:35.73          1  
                  41.61     1:35.73 (54.12)                                        
 17 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.33    1:38.06        
                  41.47     1:38.06 (56.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.25    2:27.54 SILV    20  
                  32.75     1:11.95 (39.20)     1:55.18 (43.23)     2:27.54 (32.36)
  2 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.51    2:29.90 SILV    17  
                  31.20     1:10.58 (39.38)     1:54.88 (44.30)     2:29.90 (35.02)
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.12    2:37.08 SILV    16  
                  33.90     1:13.70 (39.80)     2:00.82 (47.12)     2:37.08 (36.26)
  4 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.70    2:40.26 SILV    15  
                  37.03     1:16.80 (39.77)     2:04.45 (47.65)     2:40.26 (35.81)
  5 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               2:46.42    2:44.25         14  
                  37.74     1:17.05 (39.31)     2:06.32 (49.27)     2:44.25 (37.93)
  6 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               2:54.64    2:44.91         13  
                  36.28     1:17.77 (41.49)     2:06.76 (48.99)     2:44.91 (38.15)
  7 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:45.05         12  
                  34.49     1:19.74 (45.25)     2:07.69 (47.95)     2:45.05 (37.36)
  8 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.35    2:45.91         11  
                  37.82     1:21.98 (44.16)     2:08.82 (46.84)     2:45.91 (37.09)
  9 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    2:47.79          9  
                  38.21     1:23.18 (44.97)     2:12.51 (49.33)     2:47.79 (35.28)
 10 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.44    2:57.80          7  
                  41.40     1:25.25 (43.85)     2:17.09 (51.84)     2:57.80 (40.71)
 11 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:59.61          6  
                  39.55     1:25.70 (46.15)     2:17.57 (51.87)     2:59.61 (42.04)
 12 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR               3:15.20    3:01.35          5  
                  41.04     1:29.13 (48.09)     2:19.60 (50.47)     3:01.35 (41.75)
 13 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:19.28          4  
                  43.72     1:36.72 (53.00)     2:35.27 (58.55)     3:19.28 (44.01)
 14 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.40    3:20.41          3  
                                                    2:36.07 ( )     3:20.41 (44.34)
 15 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:31.87          2  
                  50.59     1:45.01 (54.42)     2:44.60 (59.59)     3:31.87 (47.27)
 -- Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR                    NT    5:44.80         20  
                  38.50     1:24.40 (45.90)     2:07.50 (43.10)     2:48.51 (41.01)
        3:38.47 (49.96)     4:27.49 (49.02)     5:06.45 (38.96)     5:44.80 (38.35)
  2 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               6:00.99    5:45.85         17  
                  36.83     1:22.50 (45.67)     2:06.98 (44.48)     2:49.94 (42.96)
        3:39.24 (49.30)     4:29.05 (49.81)     5:09.91 (40.86)     5:45.85 (35.94)
  3 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD                   NT    5:48.44         16  
                  34.31     1:14.46 (40.15)     2:00.09 (45.63)     2:44.69 (44.60)
        3:34.21 (49.52)     4:25.99 (51.78)     5:08.83 (42.84)     5:48.44 (39.61)
  4 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                    NT    7:15.21         15  
                  42.98     1:37.76 (54.78)     2:33.82 (56.06)     3:30.36 (56.54)
      4:32.80 (1:02.44)   5:35.28 (1:02.48)   7:15.84 (1:40.56)         7:15.21 ( )
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brittany
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly A      16 Barracudas-MR          27.46      27.55         20  
  2 Luhrs, Kaylin R     16 CSD-MR                 27.99      28.28         17  
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.00      28.95         16  
  4 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.67      29.13         15  
  5 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                  28.72      29.33         14  
  6 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR                 29.23      29.39         13  
  7 Carroll, Madison S  16 HAWK-AD                27.68      30.27         12  
  8 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD                30.96      31.60         11  
  9 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR                 35.20      33.96          9  
 -- Guernier, Colleen   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.95         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The White Family
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:01.40    1:01.09         20  
                  29.95     1:01.09 (31.14)                                        
  2 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.68    1:02.75         17  
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.05    1:02.88         16  
                  29.35     1:02.88 (33.53)                                        
  4 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               1:08.44    1:05.84         15  
                  30.39     1:05.84 (35.45)                                        
  5 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               1:13.59    1:11.89         14  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:11.57         20  
                  34.81     1:11.57 (36.76)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:15.02         17  
                  36.71     1:15.02 (38.31)                                        
  3 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               1:26.20    1:16.42         16  
                  36.25     1:16.42 (40.17)                                        
  4 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               1:36.19    1:22.22         15  
                  40.86     1:22.22 (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The White Family
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Bethany E    15 CSD-MR               2:22.74    2:28.32         20  
                  35.09     1:12.78 (37.69)     1:50.80 (38.02)     2:28.32 (37.52)
  2 Carroll, Madison S  16 HAWK-AD              2:23.43    2:29.39         17  
                  35.72     1:13.46 (37.74)     1:51.83 (38.37)     2:29.39 (37.56)
  3 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                2:37.40    2:34.44         16  
                  36.85     1:15.75 (38.90)     1:40.20 (24.45)     2:34.44 (54.24)
  4 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.39    2:35.64         15  
                  36.20     1:15.56 (39.36)     1:55.81 (40.25)     2:35.64 (39.83)
  5 Luhrs, Kaylin R     16 CSD-MR               2:37.08    2:38.00         14  
                  36.63     1:16.87 (40.24)     1:58.47 (41.60)     2:38.00 (39.53)
  6 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:47.36         13  
                  38.33     1:19.59 (41.26)     2:03.14 (43.55)     2:47.36 (44.22)
  7 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              2:59.50    2:57.22         12  
                  42.44     1:28.02 (45.58)     2:12.16 (44.14)     2:57.22 (45.06)
  8 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               2:58.72    2:59.42         11  
                  43.24     1:28.88 (45.64)     2:15.18 (46.30)     2:59.42 (44.24)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Hutzelmann
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly A      16 Barracudas-MR        1:20.46    1:18.14         20  
                  36.93     1:18.14 (41.21)                                        
  2 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:22.06    1:20.90         17  
                  38.18     1:20.90 (42.72)                                        
  3 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              1:21.08    1:21.42         16  
                  38.54     1:21.42 (42.88)                                        
  4 Carroll, Madison S  16 HAWK-AD              1:23.38    1:23.90         15  
                  39.88     1:23.90 (44.02)                                        
  5 Doyle, Bethany E    15 CSD-MR               1:22.59    1:26.44         14  
                  40.64     1:26.44 (45.80)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.51    1:26.94         13  
                  41.60     1:26.94 (45.34)                                        
  7 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               1:34.08    1:27.18         12  
                  40.23     1:27.18 (46.95)                                        
  8 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               1:34.00    1:34.62         11  
                  44.46     1:34.62 (50.16)                                        
 -- Guernier, Colleen   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.51         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Emily Olsen  "Aqua Gems Alumni"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                2:56.84    2:55.67         20  
                  39.81     1:23.60 (43.79)     2:09.14 (45.54)     2:55.67 (46.53)
  2 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.97    3:04.49         17  
                  41.56     1:27.53 (45.97)     2:15.30 (47.77)     3:04.49 (49.19)
  3 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               3:19.60    3:21.18         16  
                  45.30     1:37.10 (51.80)     2:30.08 (52.98)     3:21.18 (51.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaching Staff
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly A      16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.75    1:08.88         20  
                  32.10     1:08.88 (36.78)                                        
  2 Doyle, Bethany E    15 CSD-MR               1:08.08    1:09.95         17  
                  32.51     1:09.95 (37.44)                                        
  3 Luhrs, Kaylin R     16 CSD-MR               1:13.90    1:11.92         16  
                  33.16     1:11.92 (38.76)                                        
  4 Carroll, Madison S  16 HAWK-AD              1:15.39    1:17.04         15  
                  36.01     1:17.04 (41.03)                                        
  5 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:22.15    1:22.45         14  
                  37.95     1:22.45 (44.50)                                        
  6 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              1:13.61    1:22.65         13  
                  37.05     1:22.65 (45.60)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Emily A   16 WSSC-MR              1:22.41    1:24.35         12  
                  38.27     1:24.35 (46.08)                                        
  8 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               1:39.94    1:34.10         11  
                  42.62     1:34.10 (51.48)                                        
 -- Guernier, Colleen   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.27         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:36.35         20  
                  34.86     1:14.92 (40.06)     2:01.58 (46.66)     2:36.35 (34.77)
  2 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                2:35.91    2:47.73         17  
                  41.04     1:22.69 (41.65)     2:10.69 (48.00)     2:47.73 (37.04)
  3 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               3:00.99    2:53.64         16  
                  35.98     1:20.71 (44.73)     2:11.88 (51.17)     2:53.64 (41.76)
  4 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               2:53.76    3:01.01         15  
                  36.29     1:23.86 (47.57)   3:01.01 (1:37.15)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutzelmann Family
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A   15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:45.43    5:18.01         20  
                  34.15     1:16.61 (42.46)     1:56.90 (40.29)     2:36.59 (39.69)
        3:21.04 (44.45)     4:07.25 (46.21)     4:43.50 (36.25)     5:18.01 (34.51)
  2 Doyle, Bethany E    15 CSD-MR               5:20.95    5:20.51         17  
                  33.75     1:13.17 (39.42)     1:52.73 (39.56)     2:32.41 (39.68)
        3:20.82 (48.41)     4:09.65 (48.83)     4:46.15 (36.50)     5:20.51 (34.36)
  3 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:42.75    5:38.81         16  
                  34.82     1:17.92 (43.10)     1:58.69 (40.77)     2:42.11 (43.42)
        3:30.50 (48.39)     4:04.63 (34.13)     5:01.01 (56.38)     5:38.81 (37.80)
  4 Beuchert, Emily A   16 WSSC-MR              5:48.21    5:57.74         15  
                  40.13     1:28.19 (48.06)     2:11.36 (43.17)     2:53.97 (42.61)
        3:47.25 (53.28)     4:40.74 (53.49)     5:19.51 (38.77)     5:57.74 (38.23)
  5 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR                    NT    6:17.98         14  
                                1:34.72 ( )     2:22.43 (47.71)     2:53.69 (31.26)
                                4:54.96 ( )     5:37.90 (42.94)     6:17.98 (40.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutzelmann Family
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    4:15.33         40  
     1) Leger, Olivia E 13              2)                                
     3) Peters, Katherine A 14          4) Wilson, Megan M 15             
                  29.89   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:32.95 (29.03)   4:15.33 (3:11.41)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    4:15.84         34  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 14           2) Mitchell, Nicole L 15          
     3) Murray, Grace E 14              4) Stangeby, Hailee M 14          
                  29.70   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:31.83 (29.87)   4:15.84 (3:13.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:54.43    1:54.83         40  
     1) Raleigh, Heather 13             2) Thompson, Jordan L 13          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 14           4) Mitchell, Nicole L 15          
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:06.37    2:12.78         34  
     1) Bajramovic, Amela 13            2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 13            4) Miller, Molly A 13             
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart "Go Yankees"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.51    3:04.33         20  
                  38.81     1:26.41 (47.60)     2:16.68 (50.27)     3:04.33 (47.65)
  2 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR                    NT    3:20.87         17  
                  44.33     1:36.11 (51.78)     2:30.37 (54.26)     3:20.87 (50.50)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walklet, Shana G    15 CSD-MR               2:11.64    2:12.54 SILV    20  
                  30.22     1:03.93 (33.71)     1:38.36 (34.43)     2:12.54 (34.18)
  2 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               2:46.00    2:30.55         17  
                  31.11     1:07.62 (36.51)     1:48.23 (40.61)     2:30.55 (42.32)
  3 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              2:31.00    2:37.12         16  
                  33.18     1:12.60 (39.42)     1:55.26 (42.66)     2:37.12 (41.86)
  4 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               2:38.37    2:38.07         15  
                  34.15     1:14.14 (39.99)     1:56.20 (42.06)     2:38.07 (41.87)
  5 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:51.15         14  
                  36.98     1:08.55 (31.57)     2:03.92 (55.37)     2:51.15 (47.23)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walklet, Shana G    15 CSD-MR               6:13.73    5:56.74         20  
                  30.88     1:05.22 (34.34)     1:41.07 (35.85)     2:18.01 (36.94)
        2:55.13 (37.12)     3:31.91 (36.78)     4:09.26 (37.35)     4:45.71 (36.45)
        5:21.51 (35.80)     5:56.74 (35.23)                                        
  2 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD              6:39.16    6:01.52         17  
                  30.87     1:05.56 (34.69)     1:41.94 (36.38)     2:19.39 (37.45)
        2:56.22 (36.83)     3:33.11 (36.89)     4:10.22 (37.11)     4:30.59 (20.37)
        5:26.07 (55.48)     6:01.52 (35.45)                                        
  3 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:11.76         16  
                  32.92     1:10.04 (37.12)     1:48.39 (38.35)     2:26.91 (38.52)
        3:04.84 (37.93)     3:43.09 (38.25)     4:21.32 (38.23)     4:58.98 (37.66)
        5:36.34 (37.36)     6:11.76 (35.42)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.49    6:18.77         15  
                  32.31     1:09.60 (37.29)     1:48.14 (38.54)     2:27.62 (39.48)
        3:07.55 (39.93)     3:46.79 (39.24)     4:26.83 (40.04)     5:05.98 (39.15)
        5:44.61 (38.63)     6:18.77 (34.16)                                        
  5 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.87    6:50.38         14  
                  33.30     1:12.71 (39.41)                                        
                                                                        5:27.55 ( )
      6:50.38 (1:22.83)                                                            
  6 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR               7:49.22    6:55.01         13  
                  35.32     1:16.13 (40.81)     1:59.51 (43.38)     2:39.69 (40.18)
        3:21.38 (41.69)     4:04.55 (43.17)     4:46.86 (42.31)     5:32.79 (45.93)
        6:15.02 (42.23)     6:55.01 (39.99)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         8:35.89    6:59.66         12  
                  34.19     1:09.78 (35.59)     1:59.47 (49.69)     2:42.86 (43.39)
                                4:09.01 ( )                             5:24.15 ( )
      6:59.66 (1:35.51)                                                            
  8 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               6:52.14    7:02.34         11  
                  36.69     1:18.29 (41.60)     2:01.17 (42.88)     2:45.59 (44.42)
        3:29.72 (44.13)     4:13.84 (44.12)     4:57.93 (44.09)     5:41.67 (43.74)
        6:23.76 (42.09)     7:02.34 (38.58)                                        
  9 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              6:40.00    7:05.20          9  
                  35.60     1:15.63 (40.03)     1:58.76 (43.13)     2:41.23 (42.47)
        3:24.63 (43.40)     4:07.67 (43.04)     4:51.97 (44.30)     5:37.04 (45.07)
        6:22.61 (45.57)     7:05.20 (42.59)                                        
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              7:29.78    7:10.20          7  
                  37.73     1:21.14 (43.41)     2:04.97 (43.83)     2:48.98 (44.01)
        3:32.27 (43.29)     4:16.98 (44.71)     5:00.81 (43.83)     5:45.41 (44.60)
        6:30.10 (44.69)     7:10.20 (40.10)                                        
 11 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:11.84          6  
                                1:23.21 ( )                                        
                                                    5:04.42 ( )     5:38.96 (34.54)
        6:32.01 (53.05)     7:11.84 (39.83)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              8:15.84    7:20.10          5  
                  37.50     1:21.53 (44.03)     2:06.68 (45.15)     2:50.70 (44.02)
        3:37.35 (46.65)     4:22.76 (45.41)     5:08.48 (45.72)     5:54.38 (45.90)
        6:39.23 (44.85)     7:20.10 (40.87)                                        
 13 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              8:20.50    7:39.34          4  
                  42.00     1:29.65 (47.65)     2:17.03 (47.38)     3:04.03 (47.00)
        3:52.48 (48.45)     4:39.65 (47.17)     5:25.02 (45.37)     6:10.48 (45.46)
        6:56.53 (46.05)     7:39.34 (42.81)                                        
 14 Walklet, Lizzy C    10 CSD-MR               8:47.89    7:39.45          3  
                  41.74     1:28.74 (47.00)     2:16.24 (47.50)     3:04.17 (47.93)
        3:52.74 (48.57)     4:39.98 (47.24)     5:26.43 (46.45)   6:58.62 (1:32.19)
        7:39.45 (40.83)                                                            
 15 McColgan, Kiernan    9 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:42.50          2  
                  39.21     1:25.22 (46.01)     2:13.05 (47.83)     3:00.69 (47.64)
        3:48.87 (48.18)     4:37.51 (48.64)     5:23.23 (45.72)     6:11.70 (48.47)
        6:58.53 (46.83)     7:42.50 (43.97)                                        
 16 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                    NT    7:43.30          1  
                                1:32.89 ( )     2:10.74 (37.85)     3:01.05 (50.31)
        3:51.53 (50.48)     4:39.60 (48.07)     5:24.29 (44.69)     6:13.82 (49.53)
        7:01.49 (47.67)     7:43.30 (41.81)                                        
 17 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    7:48.49        
                                1:24.28 ( )                             2:58.33 ( )
        3:46.74 (48.41)   7:48.49 (4:01.75)                                        
 18 Hoetger, Lauren E   12 HAWK-AD                   NT    8:43.91        
                  40.73     1:27.14 (46.41)     2:15.11 (47.97)     3:03.81 (48.70)
        3:53.60 (49.79)     4:43.77 (50.17)     5:33.24 (49.47)     6:22.39 (49.15)
        7:11.26 (48.87)   8:43.91 (1:32.65)                                        
 19 Zajac, Fiona C      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    8:48.95        
                  43.60     1:37.84 (54.24)     2:33.23 (55.39)     3:26.65 (53.42)
        4:21.20 (54.55)     5:17.49 (56.29)     6:12.76 (55.27)     7:04.52 (51.76)
        7:58.40 (53.88)     8:48.95 (50.55)                                        
 20 Alfred, Julianna C   8 MVA-MR                    NT    8:53.60        
                  44.03     1:38.47 (54.44)     2:31.51 (53.04)     3:26.04 (54.53)
        4:20.65 (54.61)     5:16.98 (56.33)     6:12.76 (55.78)     7:08.57 (55.81)
        8:01.52 (52.95)     8:53.60 (52.08)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Alex Cooney  "Aqua Gems Alumni"
 "Yeah I got that!!!"
             18:39.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR        19:39.67   18:49.00         20  
                                1:07.38 ( )     1:30.25 (22.87)     2:17.58 (47.33)
        2:52.68 (35.10)     3:25.65 (32.97)     3:44.71 (19.06)     4:01.60 (16.89)
        4:23.76 (22.16)     5:00.50 (36.74)     5:36.06 (35.56)     6:19.38 (43.32)
        6:54.34 (34.96)     7:18.29 (23.95)     7:46.43 (28.14)     8:03.30 (16.87)
      9:32.33 (1:29.03)    10:21.33 (49.00)    10:38.40 (17.07)    11:29.68 (51.28)
       12:03.56 (33.88)    12:37.24 (33.68)    13:11.06 (33.82)    13:45.14 (34.08)
       14:18.86 (33.72)    14:53.15 (34.29)    15:27.29 (34.14)    16:01.06 (33.77)
       16:35.28 (34.22)    17:09.52 (34.24)    17:44.09 (34.57)    18:18.54 (34.45)
       18:49.00 (30.46)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N   16 Aqua Gems-MR        19:54.89   19:23.93         17  
                  32.40     1:07.63 (35.23)     1:42.84 (35.21)     2:18.11 (35.27)
        2:53.18 (35.07)     3:28.09 (34.91)     4:03.06 (34.97)     4:38.20 (35.14)
        5:13.61 (35.41)     5:48.87 (35.26)     6:23.82 (34.95)     7:00.20 (36.38)
        7:36.09 (35.89)     8:11.16 (35.07)     8:47.01 (35.85)     9:22.39 (35.38)
        9:57.92 (35.53)    10:33.64 (35.72)    11:09.21 (35.57)    11:44.31 (35.10)
       12:19.84 (35.53)    12:55.27 (35.43)    13:30.53 (35.26)    14:05.26 (34.73)
       14:40.44 (35.18)    15:16.11 (35.67)    15:51.34 (35.23)    16:26.92 (35.58)
       17:02.54 (35.62)    17:38.48 (35.94)    18:13.59 (35.11)    18:48.20 (34.61)
       19:23.93 (35.73)
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR        20:08.84   19:25.59         16  
                  25.37       59.42 (34.05)     1:23.46 (24.04)     1:42.21 (18.75)
        2:17.59 (35.38)     2:52.94 (35.35)     3:12.90 (19.96)     3:28.38 (15.48)
        4:02.89 (34.51)     4:25.31 (22.42)     5:14.09 (48.78)     5:37.42 (23.33)
        6:24.80 (47.38)     7:00.46 (35.66)   8:48.32 (1:47.86)     9:23.91 (35.59)
        9:52.49 (28.58)    10:23.09 (30.60)    11:11.34 (48.25)    11:47.17 (35.83)
       12:22.90 (35.73)    12:58.30 (35.40)    13:34.69 (36.39)    14:10.71 (36.02)
       14:46.29 (35.58)    15:21.83 (35.54)    15:58.15 (36.32)    16:33.87 (35.72)
       16:48.62 (14.75)    17:08.69 (20.07)    17:31.48 (22.79)    18:03.52 (32.04)
     19:25.59 (1:22.07)
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR                   NT   19:30.31         15  
                  31.64     1:05.68 (34.04)     1:40.11 (34.43)     2:15.59 (35.48)
        2:50.65 (35.06)     3:26.01 (35.36)     4:02.03 (36.02)     4:37.89 (35.86)
        5:13.30 (35.41)     5:49.33 (36.03)     6:25.29 (35.96)     7:01.46 (36.17)
        7:37.80 (36.34)     8:13.56 (35.76)     8:49.86 (36.30)     9:25.90 (36.04)
       10:01.73 (35.83)    10:37.64 (35.91)    11:13.04 (35.40)    11:49.43 (36.39)
       12:25.20 (35.77)    13:00.85 (35.65)    13:36.83 (35.98)    14:12.97 (36.14)
       14:48.63 (35.66)    15:24.58 (35.95)    16:00.81 (36.23)    16:36.55 (35.74)
       17:12.41 (35.86)    17:47.76 (35.35)    18:22.57 (34.81)    18:56.82 (34.25)
       19:30.31 (33.49)
  5 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR        20:15.89   21:15.62         14  
                  32.29     1:08.63 (36.34)     1:46.00 (37.37)     2:23.93 (37.93)
        3:01.82 (37.89)     3:40.50 (38.68)     4:19.79 (39.29)     4:59.29 (39.50)
        5:38.86 (39.57)     6:17.44 (38.58)     6:56.81 (39.37)     7:36.08 (39.27)
        8:15.18 (39.10)     8:54.34 (39.16)     9:33.49 (39.15)    10:12.60 (39.11)
       10:51.17 (38.57)    11:30.20 (39.03)    12:09.13 (38.93)    12:48.51 (39.38)
       13:27.97 (39.46)    14:07.09 (39.12)    14:46.89 (39.80)    15:26.24 (39.35)
       16:05.69 (39.45)    16:44.88 (39.19)    17:23.79 (38.91)    18:02.80 (39.01)
       18:41.48 (38.68)    19:19.93 (38.45)    19:58.73 (38.80)    20:37.40 (38.67)
       21:15.62 (38.22)
  6 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR              22:00.00   21:26.20         13  
                  32.93     1:09.84 (36.91)     1:48.55 (38.71)     2:27.46 (38.91)
        2:43.37 (15.91)     3:01.16 (17.79)     3:34.18 (33.02)     3:51.42 (17.24)
        4:08.76 (17.34)     4:25.44 (16.68)     5:04.85 (39.41)     5:29.53 (24.68)
        5:44.76 (15.23)     6:07.23 (22.47)     6:24.94 (17.71)     7:03.62 (38.68)
     11:38.54 (4:34.92)                            11:55.69 ( )  12:57.39 (1:01.70)
       13:18.96 (21.57)    13:36.87 (17.91)  14:55.44 (1:18.57)    15:34.41 (38.97)
       15:50.77 (16.36)    16:10.75 (19.98)    16:53.27 (42.52)    17:32.28 (39.01)
       18:11.80 (39.52)    18:46.91 (35.11)    19:11.00 (24.09)  20:48.34 (1:37.34)
       21:26.20 (37.86)
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin J  17 Aqua Gems-MR        21:12.89   22:07.76         12  
                  34.12     1:11.81 (37.69)     1:50.58 (38.77)     2:30.01 (39.43)
        3:09.98 (39.97)     3:50.17 (40.19)     4:30.07 (39.90)     5:10.25 (40.18)
        5:51.05 (40.80)     6:32.07 (41.02)     7:12.45 (40.38)     7:53.23 (40.78)
        8:33.25 (40.02)     9:13.64 (40.39)     9:54.32 (40.68)    10:34.92 (40.60)
       11:16.14 (41.22)    11:56.72 (40.58)    12:37.40 (40.68)    13:18.26 (40.86)
       13:59.55 (41.29)    14:41.28 (41.73)    15:23.14 (41.86)    16:03.96 (40.82)
       16:44.94 (40.98)    17:25.86 (40.92)    18:07.54 (41.68)    18:48.94 (41.40)
       19:29.19 (40.25)    20:09.42 (40.23)    20:49.96 (40.54)    21:29.77 (39.81)
       22:07.76 (37.99)
  8 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR              24:55.28   22:31.36         11  
                  34.38     1:13.83 (39.45)     1:54.33 (40.50)     2:34.74 (40.41)
        3:15.34 (40.60)     3:55.18 (39.84)     4:35.90 (40.72)     5:16.70 (40.80)
      6:39.25 (1:22.55)     7:20.18 (40.93)     8:01.75 (41.57)     8:42.99 (41.24)
        9:24.64 (41.65)                            10:06.50 ( )    10:49.05 (42.55)
       11:30.64 (41.59)    12:12.48 (41.84)    12:54.41 (41.93)    13:36.13 (41.72)
       14:18.24 (42.11)    15:00.41 (42.17)    15:41.91 (41.50)    16:23.68 (41.77)
       17:06.14 (42.46)    17:48.11 (41.97)    18:30.68 (42.57)    19:12.10 (41.42)
       19:54.65 (42.55)    20:34.56 (39.91)    21:15.17 (40.61)    21:55.13 (39.96)
       22:31.36 (36.23)
  9 Feely, Kayleigh E   14 Barracudas-MR             NT   23:27.46          9  
                  38.44     1:20.37 (41.93)     2:03.53 (43.16)     2:46.32 (42.79)
        3:28.31 (41.99)     4:11.14 (42.83)     4:53.03 (41.89)     5:35.87 (42.84)
        6:19.17 (43.30)     7:02.15 (42.98)     7:45.12 (42.97)     8:28.52 (43.40)
        9:11.63 (43.11)     9:54.15 (42.52)    10:37.69 (43.54)    11:20.93 (43.24)
       12:04.48 (43.55)    12:47.57 (43.09)    13:31.72 (44.15)    14:14.34 (42.62)
       14:56.70 (42.36)    15:39.49 (42.79)    16:22.32 (42.83)    17:05.52 (43.20)
       17:48.57 (43.05)    18:31.99 (43.42)    19:14.98 (42.99)    19:57.55 (42.57)
       20:40.66 (43.11)    21:23.39 (42.73)    22:05.57 (42.18)    22:47.55 (41.98)
       23:27.46 (39.91)
 10 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR                    NT   23:27.52          7  
                  37.10     1:18.21 (41.11)     2:01.16 (42.95)     2:43.84 (42.68)
        3:27.21 (43.37)     4:11.21 (44.00)     4:55.52 (44.31)     5:39.50 (43.98)
        6:23.31 (43.81)     7:07.63 (44.32)     7:51.16 (43.53)     8:35.05 (43.89)
        9:18.40 (43.35)    10:01.95 (43.55)    10:47.21 (45.26)    11:31.07 (43.86)
       12:14.47 (43.40)    12:59.41 (44.94)    13:44.17 (44.76)    14:28.47 (44.30)
       15:12.78 (44.31)    15:56.54 (43.76)    16:40.73 (44.19)    17:25.42 (44.69)
       18:08.79 (43.37)    18:53.99 (45.20)    19:38.07 (44.08)    20:22.02 (43.95)
       21:04.58 (42.56)  22:31.76 (1:27.18)    23:14.82 (43.06)    23:56.82 (42.00)
           23:27.52 ( )
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:54.43    1:54.46         40  
     1) Raleigh, Heather 13             2) Thompson, Jordan L 13          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 14           4) Mitchell, Nicole L 15          
                  27.73     1:09.22 (41.49)     1:37.59 (28.37)     1:54.46 (16.87)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                                    NT    2:13.70         34  
     1) Santos, Kaela S 13              2) Konz, Kathleen V 16            
     3) Benkert, Emily R 13             4) Marsh, Samantha A 13           
                  35.66     1:13.37 (37.71)     1:44.63 (31.26)     2:13.70 (29.07)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:06.37    2:13.76         32  
                                                    1:45.02 ( )     2:13.76 (28.74)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:21.68         30  
     1) Leger, Olivia E 13              2) Peters, Katherine A 14         
     3)                                 4) Wilson, Megan M 15             
                  34.44     1:12.70 (38.26)     1:52.02 (39.32)     2:21.68 (29.66)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family "GO MATT"
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      8 WSSC-MR                38.28      37.06         20  
  2 Mattone, Vincent J   8 CSD-MR                 37.67      37.46         17  
  3 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.60      39.47         16  
  4 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR                43.89      42.39         15  
  5 Quinones, Ashton T   7 WSSC-MR                47.99      43.23         14  
  6 Donlon, Jack O       8 WSSC-MR                48.84      44.27         13  
  7 Saunders, Brady T    8 HAWK-AD                42.79      45.31         12  
  8 Watson, Max R        8 MVA-MR                 48.27      46.64         11  
  9 Cosgrove, James      8 CSD-MR                 49.76      47.55          9  
 10 Tuttle, Peyton J     5 CSD-MR                    NT      58.50          7  
 11 Hamilton, Aiden      7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:08.20          6  
 12 Donkor, Ian          5 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:26.15          5  
 13 McGinnis, Noah J     7 MVA-MR                    NT    2:07.03          4  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family
 Swim Fast Matt
                50.19  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.11    1:33.46         20  
                  42.16     1:33.46 (51.30)                                        
  2 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR              1:45.89    1:39.62         17  
                  44.90     1:39.62 (54.72)                                        
  3 Tolis, Alex B        7 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:09.78         16  
                  49.11   2:09.78 (1:20.67)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G    7 DA-MR                     NT    2:19.39         15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "Swim Fast Will"
 Love Mom and dad, Egan and Brigid
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR                48.89      45.77         20  
  2 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.50      48.06         17  
  3 Watson, Max R        8 MVA-MR                    NT      50.53         16  
  4 Perillo, Justin G    7 DA-MR                1:02.30    1:01.52         15  
  5 Donaldson, AJ E      7 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:03.69         14  
  6 Donlan, Jack R       7 DA-MR                     NT    1:09.55         13  
  7 Tolis, Alex B        7 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:11.26         12  
  8 Donkor, Ian          5 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:17.13         11  
  9 McGinnis, Noah J     7 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.72          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family  "Go Gems"
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      52.71         20  
  2 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR              1:03.89      56.03         17  
  3 Donlon, Jack O       8 WSSC-MR                59.84      59.08         16  
  4 Mattone, Vincent J   8 CSD-MR               1:00.73      59.62         15  
  5 Kellman, Adam H      8 WSSC-MR                52.84    1:00.08         14  
  6 Saunders, Brady T    8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:14.24         13  
 -- Donkor, Ian          5 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Quinones, Ashton T   7 WSSC-MR              1:08.84         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent J   8 CSD-MR                 46.65      45.05         20  
  2 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      50.21         17  
  3 Kellman, Adam H      8 WSSC-MR                49.84      52.47         16  
  4 Quinones, Ashton T   7 WSSC-MR              1:00.97      58.74         15  
  5 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR              1:03.89    1:02.44         14  
 -- Saunders, Brady T    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Day Family
 Swim Fast Mason
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:44.37         20  
                  51.79     1:44.37 (52.58)                                        
  2 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR                   NT    1:52.58         17  
                  53.38     1:52.58 (59.20)                                        
  3 Perillo, Justin G    7 DA-MR                     NT    2:33.74         16  
                  36.08   2:33.74 (1:57.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Somer Family "Swim Fast Chris"
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                  38.89      32.46 SILV    20  
  2 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.31      34.81 SILV    17  
  3 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                 40.45      36.61         16  
  4 Halpin, Keagen S     9 Barracudas-MR          37.43      36.75         15  
  5 Tolis, Christopher   9 Barracudas-MR          36.64      37.16         14  
  6 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR                 36.70      37.76         13  
  7 Lyko, David         10 MVA-MR                 36.57      40.52         12  
  8 Darrell, Mikey A    10 Barracudas-MR          45.45      40.94         11  
  9 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR          40.98      42.81          9  
 10 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      43.60          7  
 11 Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                  45.28      46.06          6  
 12 Milroy, Aidan J      9 DA-MR                1:04.46    1:03.18          5  
 -- Touw, Sammy J       10 MVA-MR                 57.30         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                50.19  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD              1:04.99    1:05.43 ZQ      20  
                  30.79     1:05.43 (34.64)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR           1:16.66    1:10.52 JO      17  
                  29.34     1:10.52 (41.18)                                        
  3 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                1:29.89    1:11.46 JO      16  
                  32.94     1:11.46 (38.52)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:13.00    1:13.24 SILV    15  
                  33.81     1:13.24 (39.43)                                        
  5 Albanese, Blake C   10 Barracudas-MR        1:22.84    1:18.13 SILV    14  
                  36.02     1:18.13 (42.11)                                        
  6 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD              1:24.44    1:18.52 SILV    13  
                  37.11     1:18.52 (41.41)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.73    1:18.72 SILV    12  
                  37.00     1:18.72 (41.72)                                        
  8 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD              1:18.82    1:18.83 SILV    11  
                  37.27     1:18.83 (41.56)                                        
  9 Domitrovits, Conno  10 HAWK-AD              1:28.54    1:20.05          9  
                  36.58     1:20.05 (43.47)                                        
 10 Domitrovits, Rory   10 HAWK-AD              1:21.73    1:21.10          7  
                  38.13     1:21.10 (42.97)                                        
 11 Berina, Alexander    9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:21.81          6  
                  36.99     1:21.81 (44.82)                                        
 12 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:32.21    1:22.39          5  
                  37.85     1:22.39 (44.54)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.06          4  
                  15.54   1:26.06 (1:10.52)                                        
 14 Quinones, Nick A     9 WSSC-MR              1:39.67    1:29.68          3  
                  42.42     1:29.68 (47.26)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR        1:45.73    1:31.81          2  
                  40.83     1:31.81 (50.98)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR              1:36.42    1:32.44          1  
                  23.06   1:32.44 (1:09.38)                                        
 17 Touw, Sammy J       10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:42.16        
                  48.06     1:42.16 (54.10)                                        
 18 Li, Christopher E   10 DA-MR                2:15.50    1:42.61        
                  46.32     1:42.61 (56.29)                                        
 -- Rowlands, Mason R    9 WSSC-MR              1:45.84         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "Lets Go Egan"
 Love Mom and the Magician...Poof!!!
                26.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                  50.89      37.96 SILV    20  
  2 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.59      38.95 SILV    17  
  3 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR                 35.82      43.74         16  
  4 Halpin, Keagen S     9 Barracudas-MR          49.93      45.81         15  
  5 Lyko, David         10 MVA-MR                 44.07      47.60         14  
  6 Tolis, Christopher   9 Barracudas-MR          45.47      47.90         13  
  7 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                 50.48      48.70         12  
  8 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR          51.06      51.42         11  
  9 Darrell, Mikey A    10 Barracudas-MR        1:06.11    1:01.28          9  
 10 Milroy, Aidan J      9 DA-MR                1:11.47    1:05.64          7  
 -- Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                1:12.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Touw, Sammy J       10 MVA-MR               1:01.74         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Greer Family
                56.99  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD              1:18.26    1:15.94 ZQ      20  
                  36.96     1:15.94 (38.98)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:18.91    1:17.94 ZQ      17  
                  37.70     1:17.94 (40.24)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR           1:24.02    1:19.06 JO      16  
                  38.21     1:19.06 (40.85)                                        
  4 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                1:33.89    1:23.30 SILV    15  
                  40.18     1:23.30 (43.12)                                        
  5 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD              1:24.57    1:28.43 SILV    14  
                  43.18     1:28.43 (45.25)                                        
  6 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD              1:28.05    1:29.37 SILV    13  
                  43.95     1:29.37 (45.42)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.71    1:29.49 SILV    12  
  8 Albanese, Blake C   10 Barracudas-MR        1:38.10    1:31.79 SILV    11  
                  44.02     1:31.79 (47.77)                                        
  9 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:51.96    1:34.14 SILV     9  
                  45.80     1:34.14 (48.34)                                        
 10 Domitrovits, Rory   10 HAWK-AD              1:50.43    1:37.96 SILV     7  
                1:37.96         1:37.96 ( )                                        
 11 Domitrovits, Conno  10 HAWK-AD              1:47.88    1:45.38          6  
                  51.25     1:45.38 (54.13)                                        
 12 Quinones, Nick A     9 WSSC-MR              1:46.97    1:47.03          5  
                  50.94     1:47.03 (56.09)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR              1:59.89    1:54.46          4  
                  54.85     1:54.46 (59.61)                                        
 -- Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                2:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.84        DQ (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Li, Christopher E   10 DA-MR                2:27.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                2:03.04                                                            
 -- Rowlands, Mason R    9 WSSC-MR              1:55.84         NS        
                  19.02                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Swim Fast Chris"
 Love Mom, Dad, and Aileen....
 Tyler says yeah "whatever"
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD                38.31      39.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                  46.89      39.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             46.11      44.37 SILV    16  
  4 Albanese, Blake C   10 Barracudas-MR          42.83      45.20 SILV    15  
  5 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             51.22      45.49 SILV    14  
  6 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD                44.69      45.78 SILV    13  
  7 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR                45.86      47.09 SILV    12  
  8 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.44      48.21 SILV    11  
  9 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:00.38      48.75 SILV     9  
 10 Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR                48.95      48.97 SILV     7  
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD                48.74      49.07 SILV     6  
 12 Domitrovits, Rory   10 HAWK-AD                50.95      49.84          5  
 13 Domitrovits, Conno  10 HAWK-AD                48.50      50.23          4  
 14 Quinones, Nick A     9 WSSC-MR              1:01.11      56.15          3  
 15 Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                1:15.00      56.53          2  
 16 Touw, Sammy J       10 MVA-MR                 57.87      58.84          1  
 17 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.51      58.99        
 -- Salerno, James       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Li, Christopher E   10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rowlands, Mason R    9 WSSC-MR                57.05         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Dan
 "Go Aqua Gems Swimmers"
              1:04.49  METS
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                1:50.89    1:29.44 ZQ      20  
                  42.11     1:29.44 (47.33)                                        
  2 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:49.55    1:46.31 SILV    17  
                  50.52     1:46.31 (55.79)                                        
  3 Darrell, Mikey A    10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:58.99         16  
                  54.71   1:58.99 (1:04.28)                                        
  4 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.92         15  
                  57.84   2:05.92 (1:08.08)                                        
 -- Halpin, Keagen S     9 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD                33.43      34.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                  36.89      36.32 SILV    17  
  3 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             38.82      37.78 SILV    16  
  4 Albanese, Blake C   10 Barracudas-MR          37.40      38.58 SILV    15  
  5 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD                42.70      44.24 SILV    14  
  6 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR                 47.35      44.44         13  
  7 Berina, Alexander    9 Marlins-MR             50.19      44.77         12  
  8 Quinones, Nick A     9 WSSC-MR                50.52      46.86         11  
  9 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR                46.14      49.17          9  
 10 Domitrovits, Rory   10 HAWK-AD                54.02      54.39          7  
 11 Domitrovits, Conno  10 HAWK-AD                52.34      54.41          6  
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.42      58.90          5  
 -- Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Li, Christopher E   10 DA-MR                1:17.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD                45.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR                45.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Joan E Stuart
                55.19  METS
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:46.14    1:45.32         20  
                  50.71     1:45.32 (54.61)                                        
  2 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:52.11         17  
                  51.75   1:52.11 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
 "No Pain No Gain"
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                1:36.89    1:18.75 JO      20  
                  35.57     1:18.75 (43.18)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.29    1:30.47         17  
                  40.97     1:30.47 (49.50)                                        
  3 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.95         16  
                  42.20     1:30.95 (48.75)                                        
  4 Halpin, Keagen S     9 Barracudas-MR        1:39.07    1:36.66         15  
                  44.53     1:36.66 (52.13)                                        
  5 Lyko, David         10 MVA-MR               1:34.90    1:37.36         14  
                  45.64     1:37.36 (51.72)                                        
  6 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:43.85         13  
                  47.55     1:43.85 (56.30)                                        
  7 Tolis, Christopher   9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:44.24         12  
                  44.88     1:44.24 (59.36)                                        
  8 Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                     NT    1:53.98         11  
                  51.62   1:53.98 (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR        2:02.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.40        DQ (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.22        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Darrell, Mikey A    10 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:01.01                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
 "Swim Fast Christian and Joey"
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:40.50    2:30.78         40  
     1) Halpin, Keagen S 9              2) Darrell, Mikey A 10            
     3) Guglielmo, Nicholas W 10        4) Tolis, Christopher P 9         
                  34.38     1:16.76 (42.38)     1:34.76 (18.00)     2:30.78 (56.02)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:44.44    2:49.34         40  
     1) Domitrovits, Rory J 10          2) Goldleaf, Fin K 10             
     3) Marshall, Samuel A 10           4) Pece, Logan A 9                
                  44.65     1:17.06 (32.41)     1:37.52 (20.46)   2:49.34 (1:11.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD              3:10.51    2:42.69 SILV    20  
                  36.63     1:19.78 (43.15)     2:02.52 (42.74)     2:42.69 (40.17)
  2 Zagon, Kobe         10 CSD-MR               3:02.49    2:43.43 SILV    17  
                  34.69     1:17.44 (42.75)     2:01.91 (44.47)     2:43.43 (41.52)
  3 Smolar, Andrew      10 WSSC-MR              3:06.98    2:51.61         16  
                  37.13     1:21.11 (43.98)     2:06.15 (45.04)     2:51.61 (45.46)
  4 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               3:23.08    3:00.34         15  
                  37.64     1:23.44 (45.80)     2:12.27 (48.83)     3:00.34 (48.07)
  5 Desmery, Jude C     10 HAWK-AD              3:18.51    3:01.80         14  
                  39.30     1:26.61 (47.31)   3:01.80 (1:35.19)                    
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR              3:16.74    3:15.34         13  
                  41.81     1:30.86 (49.05)     2:24.83 (53.97)     3:15.34 (50.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ron and Cathy Somer "Go Fast Chris"
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  27.90      27.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  27.90      27.66 ZQ      17  
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.89      27.85 JO      16  
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                  29.75      29.44 SILV    15  
  5 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.04      29.60 SILV    14  
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                 30.53      29.96 SILV    13  
  7 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.38      30.42 SILV    12  
  8 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                 30.70      30.55 SILV    11  
  9 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.35      32.39          9  
 10 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.40      34.38          7  
 11 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                  34.82      34.63          6  
 12 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.54      35.89          5  
 13 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR          37.23      38.15          4  
 14 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                  39.57      38.21          3  
 15 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                 37.58      39.66          2  
 16 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                  38.54      41.27          1  
 17 Thompson, Chirs     11 MVA-MR                 40.54      41.56        
 18 Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR                 46.44      41.82        
 19 Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT      42.69        
 20 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR                 44.44      44.66        
 21 DiPardo, Nick J     11 Barracudas-MR          46.32      48.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR                58.74      58.27 ZQ      20  
                  27.86       58.27 (30.41)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.89      59.56 ZQ      17  
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:03.26    1:01.92 SILV    16  
                  29.52     1:01.92 (32.40)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:00.44    1:02.16 SILV    15  
                  29.43     1:02.16 (32.73)                                        
  5 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               1:07.43    1:02.25 SILV    14  
                  29.41     1:02.25 (32.84)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:02.37    1:02.87 SILV    13  
                  30.32     1:02.87 (32.55)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:04.49    1:04.73 SILV    12  
                  19.48     1:04.73 (45.25)                                        
  8 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:05.12    1:04.87 SILV    11  
                  30.92     1:04.87 (33.95)                                        
  9 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.16    1:05.05 SILV     9  
                  30.50     1:05.05 (34.55)                                        
 10 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:07.15    1:06.49 SILV     7  
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               1:11.21    1:07.26 SILV     6  
                  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)                                        
 12 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.41 SILV     5  
                  31.67     1:07.41 (35.74)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               1:07.07    1:07.72 SILV     4  
                  31.44     1:07.72 (36.28)                                        
 14 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR           1:06.18    1:07.95 SILV     3  
                  31.08     1:07.95 (36.87)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:12.04          2  
                  33.51     1:12.04 (38.53)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.25    1:12.43          1  
                  34.05     1:12.43 (38.38)                                        
 17 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.18    1:15.12        
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)                                        
 18 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                1:18.01    1:18.74        
                  36.75     1:18.74 (41.99)                                        
 19 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR              1:20.07    1:19.31        
                  34.98     1:19.31 (44.33)                                        
 20 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.77    1:21.46        
                  38.52     1:21.46 (42.94)                                        
 21 Rosen, Casey D      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:21.56        
                  37.60     1:21.56 (43.96)                                        
 22 Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD              1:25.31    1:24.11        
                  41.33     1:24.11 (42.78)                                        
 23 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                1:28.93    1:27.12        
                  41.26     1:27.12 (45.86)                                        
 24 Cosme, Bren J       11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:31.39        
                  41.58     1:31.39 (49.81)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:34.87    1:31.74        
                  44.93     1:31.74 (46.81)                                        
 26 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR               1:32.20    1:31.80        
                  43.16     1:31.80 (48.64)                                        
 27 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               1:18.01    1:32.80        
                  42.53     1:32.80 (50.27)                                        
 28 Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR               1:35.05    1:33.49        
                  45.36     1:33.49 (48.13)                                        
 29 Wall, Ben L         11 WSSC-MR              1:40.84    1:36.26        
                  44.42     1:36.26 (51.84)                                        
 30 Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR        1:33.89    1:37.34        
                  46.19     1:37.34 (51.15)                                        
 31 Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR               1:40.80    1:40.25        
                  44.89     1:40.25 (55.36)                                        
 32 DiPardo, Nick J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:50.27        
                  48.99   1:50.27 (1:01.28)                                        
 33 Buchman, Steven J   11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:16.59        
                  56.20   2:16.59 (1:20.39)                                        
 -- Thompson, Chirs     11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  40.71                                                            
 -- Cataldo, Andrew     11 CSD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD              1:13.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:07.69    2:07.83 ZQ      20  
                  28.20     1:00.41 (32.21)     1:35.01 (34.60)     2:07.83 (32.82)
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.89    2:09.24 ZQ      17  
                  29.23     1:02.38 (33.15)     1:36.87 (34.49)     2:09.24 (32.37)
  3 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              2:29.39    2:19.86 SILV    16  
                  30.95     1:06.91 (35.96)     1:43.68 (36.77)     2:19.86 (36.18)
  4 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              2:21.24    2:22.74 SILV    15  
                  31.56       56.99 (25.43)   2:22.74 (1:25.75)                    
  5 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               2:37.62    2:24.61 SILV    14  
                  31.45     1:07.42 (35.97)     1:45.99 (38.57)     2:24.61 (38.62)
  6 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.79    2:30.62 SILV    13  
                  33.08     1:11.25 (38.17)     1:51.76 (40.51)     2:30.62 (38.86)
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               2:28.97    2:30.72 SILV    12  
                  32.40     1:08.81 (36.41)     1:26.37 (17.56)   2:30.72 (1:04.35)
  8 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                2:52.90    2:56.15         11  
                  37.86     1:23.10 (45.24)     2:10.73 (47.63)     2:56.15 (45.42)
  9 Zagon, Zach         12 CSD-MR               3:05.13    2:58.84          9  
                  39.36     1:24.87 (45.51)     2:13.09 (48.22)     2:58.84 (45.75)
 10 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                3:28.70    3:15.85          7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR               3:37.13    3:17.87          6  
 12 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               3:58.46    3:25.18          5  
                  41.22     1:34.90 (53.68)     2:31.31 (56.41)     3:25.18 (53.87)
 13 Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR               3:41.64    3:40.37          4  
                  48.75     1:44.17 (55.42)     2:40.43 (56.26)     3:40.37 (59.94)
 -- Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                2:18.97         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR                32.09      32.11 ZQ      20  
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  32.17      32.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR                 33.26      32.36 ZQ      16  
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.89      33.22 JO      15  
  5 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             34.89      35.07 SILV    14  
  6 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.92      35.45 SILV    13  
  7 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                35.18      36.02 SILV    12  
  8 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.06      36.03 SILV    11  
  9 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                    NT      36.38 SILV     9  
 10 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                37.77      37.26 SILV     7  
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                 38.13      38.15 SILV     6  
 12 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.01      38.74 SILV     5  
 13 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.57      40.67 SILV     4  
 14 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                  40.60      41.43 SILV     3  
 15 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR                40.50      42.14          2  
 16 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.38      42.25          1  
 17 Rosen, Casey D      11 HAWK-AD                   NT      44.41        
 18 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR                 50.54      45.19        
 19 Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD                45.44      45.49        
 20 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                  45.06      46.19        
 21 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                 45.18      46.44        
 22 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR          47.20      47.00        
 23 Wall, Ben L         11 WSSC-MR                49.82      47.80        
 24 Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR          50.83      47.95        
 25 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                  56.77      50.40        
 26 Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR                 50.62      50.80        
 27 Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR                 59.70      54.49        
 28 Cosme, Bren J       11 Barracudas-MR          57.40      55.69        
 29 DiPardo, Nick J     11 Barracudas-MR          54.51      58.19        
 30 Buchman, Steven J   11 MVA-MR               1:07.16    1:05.53        
 -- Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD                38.07         NS        
 -- Thompson, Chirs     11 MVA-MR                 50.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: THE DAY FAMILY
 "Go Jeffrey Go"
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:09.25    1:09.98 JO      20  
                  33.98     1:09.98 (36.00)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.89    1:12.23 SILV    17  
                  34.95     1:12.23 (37.28)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:13.70    1:13.73 SILV    16  
                  35.41     1:13.73 (38.32)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:16.17    1:16.36 SILV    15  
                  36.99     1:16.36 (39.37)                                        
  5 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.25    1:17.16 SILV    14  
                  38.10     1:17.16 (39.06)                                        
  6 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.94    1:17.38 SILV    13  
  7 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               1:21.54    1:18.98 SILV    12  
                  38.06     1:18.98 (40.92)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.89    1:20.90 SILV    11  
                  40.24     1:20.90 (40.66)                                        
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               1:24.71    1:23.24 SILV     9  
                  39.54     1:23.24 (43.70)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.66    1:23.94 SILV     7  
                  40.28     1:23.94 (43.66)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.24    1:26.10          6  
                  43.30     1:26.10 (42.80)                                        
 12 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:26.13          5  
                  42.25     1:26.13 (43.88)                                        
 13 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                1:27.28    1:28.19          4  
                  42.47     1:28.19 (45.72)                                        
 14 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:38.23          3  
 15 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                1:39.12    1:41.85          2  
                  50.11     1:41.85 (51.74)                                        
 16 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:44.36          1  
                  49.07     1:44.36 (55.29)                                        
 17 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               1:48.70    1:46.98        
                  52.06     1:46.98 (54.92)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:54.66    1:50.32        
                  53.22     1:50.32 (57.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Go Tyler and Chris"
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  34.65      35.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  34.75      36.00 ZQ      17  
  3 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.68      37.58 JO      16  
  4 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                 40.55      38.30 SILV    15  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                  38.12      38.78 SILV    14  
  6 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      38.97 SILV    13  
  7 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      41.08 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.89      41.91 SILV    11  
  9 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.31      44.68          9  
 10 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                  46.52      46.45          7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                 48.16      47.58          6  
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR          47.24      48.06          5  
 13 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR                 49.59      49.53          4  
 14 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.57      51.14          3  
 15 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                  48.69      51.29          2  
 16 Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR               1:03.47      52.13          1  
 17 Thompson, Chirs     11 MVA-MR               1:07.89    1:04.55        
 -- Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                 38.36         DQ        
      False start
 -- Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:13.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- DiPardo, Nick J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Eric
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.76 ZQ      20  
                  36.47     1:17.76 (41.29)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:15.70    1:17.92 ZQ      17  
                  37.92     1:17.92 (40.00)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               1:27.16    1:22.70 SILV    16  
                  39.05     1:22.70 (43.65)                                        
  4 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.74    1:23.50 SILV    15  
                  38.16     1:23.50 (45.34)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:27.69    1:24.45 SILV    14  
                  40.17     1:24.45 (44.28)                                        
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               1:28.80    1:24.60 SILV    13  
                  39.49     1:24.60 (45.11)                                        
  7 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR           1:35.96    1:25.17 SILV    12  
                  39.93     1:25.17 (45.24)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:25.54    1:25.42 SILV    11  
                  40.02     1:25.42 (45.40)                                        
  9 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.88    1:26.62 SILV     9  
                  40.33     1:26.62 (46.29)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.89    1:27.02 SILV     7  
                  40.27     1:27.02 (46.75)                                        
 11 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.96    1:28.49 SILV     6  
                  40.99     1:28.49 (47.50)                                        
 12 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:34.32    1:35.78          5  
                  45.04     1:35.78 (50.74)                                        
 13 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR        1:49.26    1:37.46          4  
                  18.07   1:37.46 (1:19.39)                                        
 14 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                1:42.92    1:39.70          3  
                  47.54     1:39.70 (52.16)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.85    1:39.94          2  
                  46.70     1:39.94 (53.24)                                        
 16 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR               1:42.82    1:40.96          1  
                  48.98     1:40.96 (51.98)                                        
 17 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR              1:45.11    1:42.11        
                  46.69     1:42.11 (55.42)                                        
 18 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               1:54.92    1:43.24        
 19 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                1:44.36    1:46.34        
                  50.82     1:46.34 (55.52)                                        
 20 Rosen, Casey D      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:46.93        
                  48.32     1:46.93 (58.61)                                        
 21 Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD              2:16.69    1:59.26        
                  56.31   1:59.26 (1:02.95)                                        
 22 Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.91        
                1:00.47   2:05.91 (1:05.44)                                        
 23 Wall, Ben L         11 WSSC-MR              1:55.84    2:06.76        
 24 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                     NT    2:14.88        
                1:04.31   2:14.88 (1:10.57)                                        
 -- Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.89        DQ (1:04.89)                                        
 -- Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD              1:39.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Joey Stangeby's Favorite Event
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  28.45      29.84 ZQ      20  
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  32.13      31.44 JO      17  
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                 34.31      34.91 SILV    16  
  4 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      35.12 SILV    15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.16      35.35 SILV    14  
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                  34.86      35.69 SILV    13  
  7 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      36.59 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      37.10 SILV    11  
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                 38.13      37.73 SILV     9  
 10 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.75      41.35          7  
 11 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                  42.87      43.51          6  
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR          45.15      45.98          5  
 13 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                  48.13      49.03          4  
 14 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                 56.30      50.61          3  
 15 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:18.11    1:10.23          2  
 -- Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR                 59.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Aileen
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.00 ZQ      20  
                  29.68     1:05.00 (35.32)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:04.37    1:10.58 JO      17  
                  32.20     1:10.58 (38.38)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               1:20.57    1:17.32 SILV    16  
  4 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:14.71    1:18.02 SILV    15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.11    1:18.95 SILV    14  
                  36.86     1:18.95 (42.09)                                        
  6 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR           1:36.89    1:21.02 SILV    13  
                  36.00     1:21.02 (45.02)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:22.87    1:21.42 SILV    12  
                  36.93     1:21.42 (44.49)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:31.72    1:28.71         11  
                  38.61     1:28.71 (50.10)                                        
  9 Rosen, Casey D      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:49.36          9  
                  48.18   1:49.36 (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:16.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.53          DQ (42.58)                                        
 -- Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Swim your fastest Tyler"
 Love Mom, Dad and Aileen...and Chris
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR              1:05.98    1:07.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.78     1:07.26 (36.48)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:08.41    1:12.69 SILV    17  
                  32.89     1:12.69 (39.80)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:12.57    1:12.75 SILV    16  
                  34.29     1:12.75 (38.46)                                        
  4 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:13.03    1:13.38 SILV    15  
                  33.46     1:13.38 (39.92)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.89    1:14.57 SILV    14  
                  34.34     1:14.57 (40.23)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:18.09    1:15.39 SILV    13  
                  34.76     1:15.39 (40.63)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.13    1:15.52 SILV    12  
  8 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:14.95    1:15.66 SILV    11  
                  34.24     1:15.66 (41.42)                                        
  9 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR           1:22.97    1:15.93 SILV     9  
                  35.18     1:15.93 (40.75)                                        
 10 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                1:30.45    1:17.31 SILV     7  
                  43.73     1:17.31 (33.58)                                        
 11 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.21    1:17.97 SILV     6  
                  36.47     1:17.97 (41.50)                                        
 12 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.46 SILV     5  
                  37.99     1:18.46 (40.47)                                        
 13 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               1:18.79    1:19.74 SILV     4  
                  37.50     1:19.74 (42.24)                                        
 14 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.97    1:19.75 SILV     3  
                  28.36     1:19.75 (51.39)                                        
 15 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:17.52    1:19.99 SILV     2  
                  36.68     1:19.99 (43.31)                                        
 16 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               1:14.68    1:20.50 SILV     1  
 17 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.96    1:23.37        
                  36.46     1:23.37 (46.91)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.83    1:23.88        
                  39.04     1:23.88 (44.84)                                        
 19 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR        1:31.94    1:34.04        
                  45.84     1:34.04 (48.20)                                        
 20 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                1:45.14    1:36.26        
                  46.40     1:36.26 (49.86)                                        
 21 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR               1:36.74    1:37.12        
                  46.51     1:37.12 (50.61)                                        
 22 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               1:43.01    1:37.66        
                  48.32     1:37.66 (49.34)                                        
 23 Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD              1:45.52    1:41.55        
                  46.94     1:41.55 (54.61)                                        
 24 Wall, Ben L         11 WSSC-MR              1:50.84    1:46.27        
                  48.66     1:46.27 (57.61)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                     NT    1:59.50        
                  48.52   1:59.50 (1:10.98)                                        
 -- Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.58          DQ (57.41)                                        
 -- Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.81          DQ (57.98)                                        
 -- Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD              1:25.18         NS        
 -- Buchman, Steven J   11 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR              2:23.12    2:23.19 ZQ      20  
                  29.46     1:06.30 (36.84)     1:50.68 (44.38)     2:23.19 (32.51)
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:30.04    2:31.59 JO      17  
                  32.42     1:11.76 (39.34)     1:57.93 (46.17)     2:31.59 (33.66)
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.89    2:38.57 SILV    16  
                  17.06     1:14.54 (57.48)     1:52.35 (37.81)     2:38.57 (46.22)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                2:52.65    2:41.50 SILV    15  
                  35.19     1:15.30 (40.11)     2:04.47 (49.17)     2:41.50 (37.03)
  5 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              2:42.03    2:42.64 SILV    14  
                  34.95     1:18.53 (43.58)     2:07.25 (48.72)     2:42.64 (35.39)
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               3:01.72    2:44.22 SILV    13  
                  35.31     1:16.96 (41.65)     2:06.00 (49.04)     2:44.22 (38.22)
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                2:39.44    2:44.59 SILV    12  
                  35.34     1:19.53 (44.19)     2:06.14 (46.61)     2:44.59 (38.45)
  8 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:45.24 SILV    11  
                  38.83     1:22.41 (43.58)     2:06.91 (44.50)     2:45.24 (38.33)
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               3:02.70    2:50.20 SILV     9  
                  37.62     1:23.81 (46.19)     2:11.64 (47.83)     2:50.20 (38.56)
 10 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                3:08.83    3:15.32          7  
                  45.75     1:33.54 (47.79)     2:29.34 (55.80)     3:15.32 (45.98)
 11 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                3:40.48    3:27.78          6  
                  51.06     1:45.07 (54.01)     2:43.26 (58.19)     3:27.78 (44.52)
 12 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:31.38          5  
                  51.42     1:46.50 (55.08)     2:43.38 (56.88)     3:31.38 (48.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:01.23         40  
     1) Sommer, Christopher A 12        2) Ruiz, Christopher J 11         
     3) Stangeby, Chris 11              4) Rodriguez, Matthew M 12        
                  28.85     1:01.06 (32.21)     1:33.03 (31.97)     2:01.23 (28.20)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:24.04         34  
     1) Vreeland, Caleb R 12            2) Hamilton, Andrew R 12          
     3) Peifer, Matthew B 11            4) Schiele, Billy B 12            
                  31.11     1:12.64 (41.53)     1:32.87 (20.23)     2:24.04 (51.17)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:00.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           2) Clark, Noah J 11               
     3) Makarov, Aleksey M 11           4) Bryant, Joshua M 12            
                  27.65     1:00.32 (32.67)     1:28.79 (28.47)          DQ (26.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:13.25    2:13.97         40  
     1) Makarov, Aleksey M 11           2) Bryant, Joshua M 12            
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           4) Clark, Noah J 11               
                  40.48     1:15.66 (35.18)     1:45.67 (30.01)     2:13.97 (28.30)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:10.36    2:14.35         34  
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 11            2) Rowlands, Owen C 11            
     3) Catania, Nick 12                4) Kellman, Alex J 12             
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:15.74         32  
     1) Sommer, Christopher A 12        2) Thompson, Kyle B 11            
     3) Stangeby, Chris 11              4) Rodriguez, Matthew M 12        
                  34.37       49.69 (15.32)     1:14.23 (24.54)   2:15.74 (1:01.51)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      2:33.32    2:35.76         30  
     1) Whitledge, Jory B 12            2) Vreeland, Caleb R 12           
     3) Hamilton, Andrew R 12           4) Peifer, Matthew B 11           
                  31.88       46.77 (14.89)     1:22.81 (36.04)   2:35.76 (1:12.95)
  5 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       3:27.14    3:14.00         28  
     1) DiPardo, Nick J 11              2) Figueroa, Adrian M 12          
     3) Torres, Dylan J 11              4) Cosme, Bren J 11               
                1:01.94                             1:40.12 ( )   3:14.00 (1:33.88)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.35    2:39.50         20  
                  36.20     1:15.92 (39.72)     2:05.71 (49.79)     2:39.50 (33.79)
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               3:01.72    2:41.72         17  
                  34.44     1:16.05 (41.61)     2:05.14 (49.09)     2:41.72 (36.58)
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:52.34         16  
                  39.93     1:27.21 (47.28)     2:12.53 (45.32)     2:52.34 (39.81)
  4 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.52    2:58.88         15  
                  37.17     1:17.98 (40.81)     2:17.08 (59.10)     2:58.88 (41.80)
  5 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:21.59         14  
                  47.47                             2:35.79 ( )     3:21.59 (45.80)
  6 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                3:40.48    3:28.01         13  
                  49.72     1:42.43 (52.71)     2:41.13 (58.70)     3:28.01 (46.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory Of Ryan Olsen
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR                 26.07      25.46 SILV    20  
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR                 26.20      25.49 SILV    17  
  3 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD                25.77      26.21 SILV    16  
  4 Rodriguez, Frank    14 WSSC-MR                28.44      26.52 SILV    15  
  5 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD                26.91      26.53 SILV    14  
  6 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.14      26.86 SILV    13  
  7 Erdley, DJ J        14 CSD-MR                    NT      26.95 SILV    12  
  8 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.58      27.02 SILV    11  
  9 Galeano Jr., Robby  13 CSD-MR                 28.27      27.09 SILV     9  
 10 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.61      27.20 SILV     7  
 11 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.47      27.24 SILV     6  
 12 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                  34.97      27.81          5  
 13 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR                 29.59      28.62          4  
 14 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      28.67          3  
 15 LaPorte, Leo F      14 WSSC-MR                34.84      29.15          2  
 16 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                  30.48      29.34          1  
 17 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR                 30.82      29.38        
 18 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD                28.74      29.45        
 19 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.17      29.49        
 20 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                  28.95      30.27        
 21 Freer, Samuel R     14 HAWK-AD                29.55      30.81        
 22 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                 28.01      30.90        
 23 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      31.01        
 24 Luhrs, Derek G      13 CSD-MR                 31.98      31.53        
 25 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.30      35.78        
 26 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      35.90        
 27 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR                 39.74      36.53        
 28 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR                 36.93      38.17        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR                 56.55      54.90 SILV    20  
                  26.57       54.90 (28.33)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               1:01.20      56.62 SILV    17  
                  26.87       56.62 (29.75)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.74      57.82 SILV    16  
                  27.65       57.82 (30.17)                                        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                  59.47      59.02 SILV    15  
                  28.14       59.02 (30.88)                                        
  5 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.45      59.32 SILV    14  
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.88      59.69 SILV    13  
  7 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.94    1:00.47 SILV    12  
                  29.18     1:00.47 (31.29)                                        
  8 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00    1:00.52 SILV     2  
                  39.53     1:00.52 (20.99)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.78    1:00.92         11  
                  28.54     1:00.92 (32.38)                                        
 10 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.63    1:03.60          9  
                  29.92     1:03.60 (33.68)                                        
 11 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                1:03.56    1:03.77          7  
                  31.25     1:03.77 (32.52)                                        
 12 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               1:07.95    1:07.67          6  
                  31.35     1:07.67 (36.32)                                        
 13 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.31    1:08.35          4  
                  32.26     1:08.35 (36.09)                                        
 14 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:09.01          5  
                  32.32     1:09.01 (36.69)                                        
 15 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:11.28          3  
                  33.12     1:11.28 (38.16)                                        
 16 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.49    1:22.10          1  
                  38.48     1:22.10 (43.62)                                        
 17 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               1:26.45    1:28.62        
                  41.00     1:28.62 (47.62)                                        
 18 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR               1:39.93    1:29.63        
                  41.92     1:29.63 (47.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR               2:00.71    2:02.03 SILV    20  
  2 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              2:04.54    2:02.62 SILV    17  
  3 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                2:05.87    2:07.00 SILV    16  
  4 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               2:11.74    2:07.85 SILV    15  
  5 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD              2:12.02    2:12.31 SILV    14  
  6 Valentino, Andrew   14 HAWK-AD              2:24.15    2:22.07         13  
  7 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               2:34.96    2:23.57         12  
  8 Weires, Max R       13 HAWK-AD              3:23.97    2:29.39         11  
                  32.83     1:07.68 (34.85)     1:51.08 (43.40)     2:29.39 (38.31)
  9 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                    NT    2:39.03          9  
                  32.81     1:12.43 (39.62)   2:39.03 (1:26.60)                    
 10 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:41.68          7  
                  33.94     1:14.30 (40.36)     1:58.85 (44.55)     2:41.68 (42.83)
 11 Conklin, Ira D      13 CSD-MR               2:37.15    2:42.35          6  
 12 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               3:08.73    3:02.05          5  
                  39.82     1:26.22 (46.40)     2:15.92 (49.70)     3:02.05 (46.13)
 13 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR               3:17.35    3:13.94          4  
                  40.57     1:32.01 (51.44)   3:13.94 (1:41.93)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR               5:24.72    5:32.70 SILV    20  
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)     1:33.92 (33.60)     2:07.78 (33.86)
        2:41.50 (33.72)     3:16.37 (34.87)     3:50.94 (34.57)     4:26.30 (35.36)
        5:00.46 (34.16)     5:32.70 (32.24)                                        
  2 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              5:33.47    5:34.64 SILV    17  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)     1:34.62 (32.90)     2:08.15 (33.53)
        2:42.71 (34.56)     3:17.41 (34.70)     3:52.28 (34.87)     4:26.94 (34.66)
        5:01.29 (34.35)     5:34.64 (33.35)                                        
  3 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                5:41.83    5:42.61 SILV    16  
                  39.28       57.90 (18.62)     1:54.16 (56.26)                    
            2:35.89 ( )     2:58.06 (22.17)     3:57.63 (59.57)     4:32.97 (35.34)
      5:42.61 (1:09.64)                                                            
  4 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               5:47.82    5:51.25 SILV    15  
                  30.75     1:04.41 (33.66)     1:40.00 (35.59)     2:16.41 (36.41)
        2:52.71 (36.30)     3:29.24 (36.53)     4:04.83 (35.59)     4:42.36 (37.53)
        5:20.12 (37.76)     5:51.25 (31.13)                                        
  5 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:21.12         14  
                  32.18                                                 2:26.28 ( )
        3:05.69 (39.41)     3:46.05 (40.36)     4:25.76 (39.71)   6:21.12 (1:55.36)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:55.89    6:24.14         13  
                                1:06.58 ( )                             3:04.23 ( )
                                5:06.81 ( )   6:24.14 (1:17.33)                    
  7 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                6:18.10    6:25.15         12  
                  33.32     1:11.93 (38.61)                                        
            3:10.65 ( )     3:50.65 (40.00)     4:30.99 (40.34)   6:25.15 (1:54.16)
  8 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR                    NT    6:27.70         11  
                  33.39     1:10.80 (37.41)     1:50.39 (39.59)     2:30.30 (39.91)
        3:11.09 (40.79)     3:52.14 (41.05)     4:33.15 (41.01)     5:12.51 (39.36)
        5:51.45 (38.94)     6:27.70 (36.25)                                        
  9 Weires, Max R       13 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:37.80          9  
                                1:12.26 ( )     1:53.86 (41.60)     2:35.30 (41.44)
        3:12.11 (36.81)     3:35.07 (22.96)     4:17.73 (42.66)   5:19.06 (1:01.33)
        5:59.81 (40.75)     6:37.80 (37.99)                                        
 10 Valentino, Andrew   14 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:51.76          7  
                  35.40                                                            
                                4:03.74 ( )     4:45.40 (41.66)     5:27.95 (42.55)
      6:56.82 (1:28.87)         6:51.76 ( )                                        
 11 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               8:20.18    8:11.33          6  
                  40.61     1:30.24 (49.63)     2:21.31 (51.07)     3:12.97 (51.66)
        4:02.94 (49.97)     4:55.34 (52.40)     5:46.89 (51.55)     6:36.93 (50.04)
        7:26.02 (49.09)     8:11.33 (45.31)                                        
 12 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR                    NT    8:58.57          5  
                  46.53     1:42.98 (56.45)     2:38.03 (55.05)     3:33.75 (55.72)
        4:30.21 (56.46)     5:26.54 (56.33)     6:22.81 (56.27)     7:17.01 (54.20)
        8:10.38 (53.37)     8:58.57 (48.19)                                        
 -- Swain, Anshuman     13 DA-MR                7:30.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR               1:03.57    1:00.85 ZQ      20  
                  28.50     1:00.85 (32.35)                                        
  2 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                1:08.60    1:05.63 SILV    17  
                  31.81     1:05.63 (33.82)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.85    1:06.22 SILV    16  
                  32.09     1:06.22 (34.13)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               1:10.25    1:08.40 SILV    15  
                  33.82     1:08.40 (34.58)                                        
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.33    1:08.87 SILV    14  
                  34.23     1:08.87 (34.64)                                        
  6 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.50    1:12.25 SILV    13  
                  34.98     1:12.25 (37.27)                                        
  7 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.32    1:16.34 SILV     4  
                  37.72     1:16.34 (38.62)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                1:17.10    1:16.53 SILV    12  
                  38.08     1:16.53 (38.45)                                        
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.95    1:16.85 SILV    11  
                  37.72     1:16.85 (39.13)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               1:17.53    1:17.46 SILV     9  
 11 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:13.97    1:17.52          7  
                  37.00     1:17.52 (40.52)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.77    1:17.95          6  
                  38.14     1:17.95 (39.81)                                        
 13 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR               1:29.84    1:19.14          5  
 14 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR               1:32.33    1:26.84          3  
                  42.70     1:26.84 (44.14)                                        
 15 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.19    1:34.29          2  
                  45.33     1:34.29 (48.96)                                        
 16 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               1:29.66    1:35.68          1  
 17 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR               1:39.33    1:40.71        
                  51.34     1:40.71 (49.37)                                        
 -- Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.87          DQ (48.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
              2:03.09  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                2:21.74    2:17.72 SILV    20  
                  31.81     1:06.71 (34.90)     1:43.00 (36.29)     2:17.72 (34.72)
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR               2:58.79    2:21.09 SILV    17  
                  33.15     1:09.66 (36.51)     1:46.29 (36.63)     2:21.09 (34.80)
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.38    2:22.89 SILV    16  
                  32.59     1:08.81 (36.22)     1:46.27 (37.46)     2:22.89 (36.62)
  4 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD              2:25.03    2:25.56 SILV    15  
                  33.38     1:09.50 (36.12)     1:47.86 (38.36)     2:25.56 (37.70)
  5 Rodriguez, Frank    14 WSSC-MR              2:27.50    2:26.12 SILV    14  
                  33.05       50.02 (16.97)     1:47.57 (57.55)     2:26.12 (38.55)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.89    2:29.76 SILV    13  
                  36.16     1:12.24 (36.08)     1:51.52 (39.28)     2:29.76 (38.24)
  7 Erdley, DJ J        14 CSD-MR               2:45.00    2:34.76 SILV    12  
                  37.20     1:16.87 (39.67)     1:57.00 (40.13)     2:34.76 (37.76)
  8 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD              2:44.78    2:34.94 SILV    11  
                  36.49     1:16.49 (40.00)     1:56.73 (40.24)     2:34.94 (38.21)
  9 Valentino, Andrew   14 HAWK-AD              2:39.06    2:39.88          9  
 10 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:46.38    2:48.03          7  
                  39.29     1:21.80 (42.51)     2:05.82 (44.02)     2:48.03 (42.21)
 11 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD              2:43.54    2:49.37          6  
 12 Freer, Samuel R     14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:56.63          5  
                  40.90     1:18.72 (37.82)     1:42.67 (23.95)   2:56.63 (1:13.96)
 13 Luhrs, Derek G      13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:59.22          4  
                                1:26.05 ( )     2:11.58 (45.53)     2:59.22 (47.64)
 14 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               3:05.51    3:15.92          3  
                  45.80     1:36.42 (50.62)     2:27.70 (51.28)     3:15.92 (48.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD              1:12.54    1:11.20 SILV    20  
                  33.19     1:11.20 (38.01)                                        
  2 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              1:17.64    1:14.37 SILV    17  
                  35.24     1:14.37 (39.13)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               1:22.49    1:15.22 SILV    16  
                  34.82     1:15.22 (40.40)                                        
  4 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.70    1:15.37 SILV    15  
                  35.81     1:15.37 (39.56)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.02    1:15.76 SILV    14  
                  35.93     1:15.76 (39.83)                                        
  6 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:16.75 SILV    13  
                  36.17     1:16.75 (40.58)                                        
  7 Valentino, Andrew   14 HAWK-AD              1:20.60    1:19.59 SILV    12  
                  37.27     1:19.59 (42.32)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.44    1:20.27 SILV    11  
                  36.66     1:20.27 (43.61)                                        
  9 Freer, Samuel R     14 HAWK-AD              1:19.04    1:21.51 SILV     9  
                  37.44     1:21.51 (44.07)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               1:24.86    1:21.82 SILV     7  
                  37.64     1:21.82 (44.18)                                        
 11 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                1:31.45    1:23.77          6  
                  39.69     1:23.77 (44.08)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.59    1:24.03          5  
                  38.94     1:24.03 (45.09)                                        
 13 LaPorte, Leo F      14 WSSC-MR              1:34.84    1:24.31          4  
                  39.80     1:24.31 (44.51)                                        
 14 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD              1:24.24    1:24.68          3  
                  38.98     1:24.68 (45.70)                                        
 15 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR               1:33.96    1:26.58          2  
                  39.76     1:26.58 (46.82)                                        
 16 Galeano Jr., Robby  13 CSD-MR               1:32.95    1:27.89          1  
                  41.87     1:27.89 (46.02)                                        
 17 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD              1:33.05    1:28.02        
                  40.50     1:28.02 (47.52)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:21.75    1:28.13        
                  40.13     1:28.13 (48.00)                                        
 19 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.78    1:28.56        
                  41.58     1:28.56 (46.98)                                        
 20 Luhrs, Derek G      13 CSD-MR               1:35.75    1:28.70        
                  41.80     1:28.70 (46.90)                                        
 21 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.93    1:29.08        
                  42.34     1:29.08 (46.74)                                        
 22 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR               1:42.33    1:30.39        
                  44.06     1:30.39 (46.33)                                        
 23 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:34.64        
                  45.26     1:34.64 (49.38)                                        
 24 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:44.88        
                  50.01     1:44.88 (54.87)                                        
 25 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               1:46.98    1:46.30        
                  50.54     1:46.30 (55.76)                                        
 26 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR               1:57.96    1:57.37        
                  54.67   1:57.37 (1:02.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.60    2:43.22 SILV    20  
                  36.55     1:16.94 (40.39)     1:59.83 (42.89)     2:43.22 (43.39)
  2 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               3:04.79    2:51.45 SILV    17  
                  37.93     1:21.49 (43.56)     2:07.39 (45.90)     2:51.45 (44.06)
  3 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:58.09    3:07.63         16  
                  41.84     1:30.10 (48.26)     2:19.91 (49.81)     3:07.63 (47.72)
  4 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                     NT    3:07.83         15  
                  40.23     1:27.74 (47.51)     2:19.36 (51.62)     3:07.83 (48.47)
  5 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:15.25         14  
                                1:25.66 ( )     2:23.32 (57.66)     3:15.25 (51.93)
  6 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               3:49.96    3:42.07         13  
                  49.92     1:46.47 (56.55)     2:44.97 (58.50)     3:42.07 (57.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "# 1 Yankee Fan"
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              1:04.36    1:03.49 SILV    20  
                  29.50     1:03.49 (33.99)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Frank    14 WSSC-MR              1:10.63    1:06.50 SILV    17  
                  30.10     1:06.50 (36.40)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.04    1:06.90 SILV    16  
                  32.01     1:06.90 (34.89)                                        
  4 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.17    1:08.33 SILV    15  
                  31.64     1:08.33 (36.69)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:07.79    1:09.20 SILV    14  
                  30.69     1:09.20 (38.51)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               1:14.95    1:11.55 SILV    13  
                  32.94     1:11.55 (38.61)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:13.99         12  
                  34.22     1:13.99 (39.77)                                        
  8 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:14.98         11  
                  33.95     1:14.98 (41.03)                                        
  9 Erdley, DJ J        14 CSD-MR                    NT    1:15.73          9  
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)                                        
 10 LaPorte, Leo F      14 WSSC-MR              1:24.84    1:16.68          7  
                  34.51     1:16.68 (42.17)                                        
 11 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD              1:21.98    1:18.26          6  
                  35.31     1:18.26 (42.95)                                        
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.41    1:18.78          5  
                  36.15     1:18.78 (42.63)                                        
 13 Galeano Jr., Robby  13 CSD-MR                    NT    1:22.20          4  
                  35.52     1:22.20 (46.68)                                        
 14 Freer, Samuel R     14 HAWK-AD              1:18.53    1:22.62          3  
                  35.63     1:22.62 (46.99)                                        
 15 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:22.82          2  
                  35.97     1:22.82 (46.85)                                        
 16 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                1:26.89    1:29.15          1  
                  39.64     1:29.15 (49.51)                                        
 17 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD              1:33.18    1:32.04        
                  40.16     1:32.04 (51.88)                                        
 18 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:34.00        
                  42.74     1:34.00 (51.26)                                        
 19 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.00    1:34.61        
                  40.15     1:34.61 (54.46)                                        
 -- Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.49        DQ (1:03.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
 "Go Hunter Go"
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.07    2:21.20 SILV    20  
                  30.67     1:06.26 (35.59)     1:49.05 (42.79)     2:21.20 (32.15)
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR                    NT    2:25.61 SILV    17  
                  31.15     1:07.03 (35.88)     1:52.27 (45.24)     2:25.61 (33.34)
  3 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.24    2:27.49 SILV    16  
                  31.80     1:09.68 (37.88)     1:53.99 (44.31)     2:27.49 (33.50)
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.33    2:28.03 SILV    15  
                  31.47     1:07.60 (36.13)     1:53.74 (46.14)     2:28.03 (34.29)
  5 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               2:34.08    2:29.34 SILV    14  
                  32.20     1:10.07 (37.87)     1:55.19 (45.12)     2:29.34 (34.15)
  6 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.62    2:32.77 SILV    13  
                  33.27     1:12.45 (39.18)     1:59.80 (47.35)     2:32.77 (32.97)
  7 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.75    2:37.75         12  
                  36.39     1:18.21 (41.82)     2:01.66 (43.45)     2:37.75 (36.09)
  8 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                2:41.27    2:40.10         11  
                  39.11     1:16.47 (37.36)     2:07.84 (51.37)     2:40.10 (32.26)
  9 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    2:40.22          9  
                  35.00     1:17.49 (42.49)     2:04.66 (47.17)     2:40.22 (35.56)
 10 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               2:44.69    2:41.01          7  
                  35.13     1:17.30 (42.17)     2:05.53 (48.23)     2:41.01 (35.48)
 11 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:39.32    2:42.65          6  
                  34.07     1:17.35 (43.28)     1:55.65 (38.30)     2:42.65 (47.00)
 12 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                2:46.13    2:45.47          5  
                  36.20     1:17.56 (41.36)     2:08.85 (51.29)     2:45.47 (36.62)
 13 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.47    2:54.66          4  
                                1:24.88 ( )     2:14.71 (49.83)     2:54.66 (39.95)
 14 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:07.64          3  
                  43.19     1:28.74 (45.55)     2:24.07 (55.33)     3:07.64 (43.57)
 15 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:11.30          2  
                  44.02     1:33.12 (49.10)     2:28.32 (55.20)     3:11.30 (42.98)
 16 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.27    3:13.02          1  
                  42.81     1:36.19 (53.38)     2:25.53 (49.34)     3:13.02 (47.49)
 -- Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  32.91     1:12.55 (39.64)     1:56.50 (43.95)          DQ (35.73)
 -- Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.64     1:42.26 (55.62)   2:45.25 (1:02.99)          DQ (41.45)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:13.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              5:02.03    4:56.94 SILV    20  
                  29.44     1:04.13 (34.69)     1:42.94 (38.81)     2:20.95 (38.01)
        3:04.44 (43.49)     3:48.27 (43.83)     4:23.01 (34.74)     4:56.94 (33.93)
  2 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               5:35.24    5:12.58 SILV    17  
                  34.05     1:12.71 (38.66)     1:52.95 (40.24)     2:33.07 (40.12)
        3:17.81 (44.74)     4:03.65 (45.84)     4:37.98 (34.33)     5:12.58 (34.60)
  3 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD                   NT    5:15.64         16  
                  34.54     1:13.32 (38.78)     1:54.76 (41.44)     2:35.76 (41.00)
        3:20.60 (44.84)     4:03.64 (43.04)     4:40.18 (36.54)     5:15.64 (35.46)
  4 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                     NT    5:40.28         15  
                  40.99     1:31.36 (50.37)     1:47.01 (15.65)     2:09.18 (22.17)
      3:38.88 (1:29.70)     4:29.24 (50.36)     5:05.50 (36.26)     5:40.28 (34.78)
  5 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                5:39.72    5:48.04         14  
                  34.56     1:16.71 (42.15)     2:06.23 (49.52)     2:29.37 (23.14)
      3:38.27 (1:08.90)     4:30.16 (51.89)     5:08.72 (38.56)     5:48.04 (39.32)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family
 We're Proud of You Matthew
 Love Mom Dad and Molly
 "Go Matt Go"  Love Grandma & Grandpa
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.90      23.18         20  
  2 Carroll, Hudson R   16 HAWK-AD                22.56      23.80         17  
  3 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.93      23.85         16  
  4 Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR                    NT      24.27         15  
  5 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.11      24.34         14  
  6 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                23.18      24.62         13  
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.89      25.26         12  
  8 Gulitti, Nicholas   16 HAWK-AD                24.69      25.68         11  
  9 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.20      25.79          9  
 10 Weiss, Matthew P    15 CSD-MR                 27.70      26.22          7  
 11 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.89      26.52          6  
 12 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.29      26.54          5  
 13 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.87      26.68          4  
 14 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR                 26.20      26.69          3  
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                  26.73      26.99          2  
 16 Heubel, Brian P     15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.19      27.40          1  
 17 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR                 28.87      28.44        
 18 McCormick, Patrick  16 WSSC-MR                29.32      29.03        
 -- Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR                 26.17         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Im Memory Of Ryan Olsen
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.77      50.49         20  
                  24.65       50.49 (25.84)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.63      52.45         17  
                  24.87       52.45 (27.58)                                        
  3 Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR                 52.15      53.08         16  
                  25.11       53.08 (27.97)                                        
  4 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.17      53.11         15  
                  25.38       53.11 (27.73)                                        
  5 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.89      55.07         14  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)                                        
  6 Deutsch, Griffin F  15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.89      55.09         13  
                  26.32       55.09 (28.77)                                        
  7 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR                 58.32      57.04         12  
                  26.96       57.04 (30.08)                                        
  8 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.70      57.59         11  
                  27.00       57.59 (30.59)                                        
  9 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR               1:01.72      57.67          9  
                  27.89       57.67 (29.78)                                        
 10 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.73      57.85          7  
                  27.38       57.85 (30.47)                                        
 11 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      58.84          6  
                  27.35       58.84 (31.49)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:00.58    1:00.79          5  
                  28.40     1:00.79 (32.39)                                        
 13 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               1:04.79    1:05.76          4  
                  31.77     1:05.76 (33.99)                                        
 14 Lewis, Christian E  17 MVA-MR               1:09.64    1:10.25          3  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dowden Family  "Go Griff"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.35      58.93         20  
                  29.27       58.93 (29.66)                                        
  2 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.60    1:01.12         17  
                  29.56     1:01.12 (31.56)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.73    1:02.17         16  
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)                                        
  4 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.89    1:06.42         15  
                  31.72     1:06.42 (34.70)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:09.41    1:10.86         14  
                  33.93     1:10.86 (36.93)                                        
  6 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               1:16.43    1:13.07         13  
                  36.31     1:13.07 (36.76)                                        
  7 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.34         11  
  8 Lewis, Christian E  17 MVA-MR               1:25.75    1:23.37         12  
                  40.10     1:23.37 (43.27)                                        
 -- Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin  "My Favorite Event"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   16 HAWK-AD              1:57.71    2:03.02         20  
                  28.98       59.63 (30.65)     1:31.37 (31.74)     2:03.02 (31.65)
  2 Gulitti, Nicholas   16 HAWK-AD              2:05.77    2:13.45         17  
                  31.10     1:05.00 (33.90)     1:40.03 (35.03)     2:13.45 (33.42)
  3 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.49    2:15.09         16  
                  30.66     1:03.98 (33.32)     1:36.49 (32.51)     2:15.09 (38.60)
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.87    2:20.58         15  
                  32.10     1:09.00 (36.90)     1:46.46 (37.46)     2:20.58 (34.12)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.43    2:21.97         14  
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)     1:45.73 (36.96)     2:21.97 (36.24)
  6 Weiss, Matthew P    15 CSD-MR                    NT    2:32.30         13  
                  37.26     1:15.79 (38.53)     1:54.04 (38.25)     2:32.30 (38.26)
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.89    2:32.91         12  
                  35.17     1:13.84 (38.67)     1:54.23 (40.39)     2:32.91 (38.68)
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:29.85    2:34.79         11  
                  35.16     1:13.97 (38.81)     1:55.39 (41.42)     2:34.79 (39.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck & Have Fun
 Love Mom and Dad
 Swim Fast! & Good Luck
 Love Grandma and GP
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   16 HAWK-AD              1:08.87    1:08.78         20  
                  32.49     1:08.78 (36.29)                                        
  2 Heubel, Brian P     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.54    1:13.10         17  
                  33.55     1:13.10 (39.55)                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.91    1:13.29         16  
                  34.29     1:13.29 (39.00)                                        
  4 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.89    1:13.48         15  
                  33.28     1:13.48 (40.20)                                        
  5 McCormick, Patrick  16 WSSC-MR              1:10.48    1:14.80         14  
                  34.10     1:14.80 (40.70)                                        
  6 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.35    1:15.35         13  
                  30.56     1:15.35 (44.79)                                        
  7 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.33    1:15.45         12  
                  35.36     1:15.45 (40.09)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:14.65    1:16.14         11  
                  35.39     1:16.14 (40.75)                                        
  9 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:16.72          9  
                  36.98     1:16.72 (39.74)                                        
 10 Weiss, Matthew P    15 CSD-MR               1:15.58    1:17.69          7  
                  36.78     1:17.69 (40.91)                                        
 11 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR              1:15.03    1:18.07          6  
                  35.52     1:18.07 (42.55)                                        
 12 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               1:19.94    1:18.38          5  
                  37.17     1:18.38 (41.21)                                        
 13 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               1:19.65    1:18.48          4  
                  36.70     1:18.48 (41.78)                                        
 14 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:20.95          3  
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)                                        
 -- Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.96    2:36.17         20  
                  33.79     1:12.10 (38.31)     1:53.18 (41.08)     2:36.17 (42.99)
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.44    2:38.19         17  
                  34.65     1:14.69 (40.04)     1:56.54 (41.85)     2:38.19 (41.65)
  3 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.47    2:40.66         16  
                  35.87     1:16.58 (40.71)     1:58.84 (42.26)     2:40.66 (41.82)
  4 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:41.72    2:44.66         15  
                  35.75     1:16.79 (41.04)     2:00.58 (43.79)     2:44.66 (44.08)
  5 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               2:52.72    2:54.76         14  
                  38.15     1:22.50 (44.35)     2:08.37 (45.87)     2:54.76 (46.39)
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:05.69         13  
                  40.75     1:26.65 (45.90)     2:16.04 (49.39)     3:05.69 (49.65)
  7 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               2:59.35    3:07.25         12  
                  42.32     1:30.55 (48.23)     2:19.05 (48.50)     3:07.25 (48.20)
  8 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:07.69         11  
                  42.27     1:29.80 (47.53)     2:19.63 (49.83)     3:07.69 (48.06)
  9 Lewis, Christian E  17 MVA-MR               3:08.59    3:15.13          9  
                  40.23     1:28.04 (47.81)     2:21.15 (53.11)     3:15.13 (53.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Donald E Stuart
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   16 HAWK-AD                55.47      56.01         20  
                  26.21       56.01 (29.80)                                        
  2 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR               1:00.11      57.69         16  
                  27.42       57.69 (30.27)                                        
  3 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.90      57.71         17  
                  26.73       57.71 (30.98)                                        
  4 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.18      58.35         15  
  5 Gulitti, Nicholas   16 HAWK-AD                57.90    1:00.52         14  
                  27.88     1:00.52 (32.64)                                        
  6 Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.59         13  
                  28.00     1:02.59 (34.59)                                        
  7 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                56.19    1:04.96         12  
                  28.45     1:04.96 (36.51)                                        
  8 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.04    1:06.54         11  
                  30.37     1:06.54 (36.17)                                        
  9 Heubel, Brian P     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.84    1:10.55          9  
                  31.23     1:10.55 (39.32)                                        
 -- Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stuart Family
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:15.86         20  
                  28.85     1:02.42 (33.57)     1:45.24 (42.82)     2:15.86 (30.62)
  2 Deutsch, Griffin F  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.89    2:18.18         17  
                                                    1:31.28 ( )     2:18.18 (46.90)
  3 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.76    2:21.30         16  
                  30.40     1:07.48 (37.08)     1:49.16 (41.68)     2:21.30 (32.14)
  4 Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR               2:19.15    2:22.97         15  
                  28.74     1:08.06 (39.32)     1:50.50 (42.44)     2:22.97 (32.47)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.05    2:24.03         14  
                  32.09     1:08.68 (36.59)     1:51.94 (43.26)     2:24.03 (32.09)
  6 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.30    2:25.14         13  
                  29.17     1:06.82 (37.65)     1:49.82 (43.00)     2:25.14 (35.32)
  7 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:29.82         12  
                  29.26     1:06.69 (37.43)     1:52.65 (45.96)     2:29.82 (37.17)
  8 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR               2:24.61    2:30.84         11  
                  29.21     1:09.91 (40.70)     1:55.88 (45.97)     2:30.84 (34.96)
  9 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.89    2:31.09          9  
                  30.99     1:11.04 (40.05)     1:57.27 (46.23)     2:31.09 (33.82)
 10 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:31.32    2:36.18          7  
                  32.48     1:11.83 (39.35)     1:59.19 (47.36)     2:36.18 (36.99)
 11 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               3:01.58    3:07.38          6  
                  44.33     1:33.68 (49.35)     2:25.09 (51.41)     3:07.38 (42.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "Go Patriots"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulitti, Nicholas   16 HAWK-AD              4:34.96    4:50.40         20  
                  29.44     1:04.41 (34.97)     1:40.16 (35.75)     2:16.81 (36.65)
        2:58.22 (41.41)     3:41.38 (43.16)     4:17.03 (35.65)     4:50.40 (33.37)
  2 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR                    NT    5:19.58         17  
                  29.89       58.35 (28.46)     1:14.72 (16.37)     1:48.17 (33.45)
        2:31.16 (42.99)   4:06.18 (1:35.02)     4:43.38 (37.20)     5:19.58 (36.20)
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                5:30.98    5:28.93         16  
                  32.46     1:15.28 (42.82)     1:56.67 (41.39)     2:37.56 (40.89)
        3:25.33 (47.77)     4:12.66 (47.33)     4:50.54 (37.88)     5:28.93 (38.39)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaching Staff
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    3:41.52         40  
     1) Condon, Dan 19                  2) Jarski, Alexander C 13         
     3) Travers, Matt 17                4) Vreeland, Zack G 14            
                  26.04       54.15 (54.15)     1:20.37 (26.22)     1:50.75 (56.60)
        2:17.55 (26.80)     2:48.33 (57.58)     3:13.38 (25.05)     3:41.52 (53.19)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:41.50    3:42.86         34  
     1) Klein, Simon 17                 2) Sidoti, Daniel J 16            
     3) Wong, Aaron 15                  4) Buckland, Grant A 16           
                  26.15       56.14 (56.14)     1:23.09 (26.95)     1:53.59 (57.45)
        2:20.99 (27.40)     2:51.06 (57.47)     3:15.50 (24.44)     3:42.86 (51.80)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    3:45.76         32  
     1) Deutsch, Griffin F 15           2) Pizzo, Alexander J 16          
     3) Cooney, Hunter C 14             4) Gottwig, Grant K 16            
                  27.92       59.88 (59.88)     1:25.17 (25.29)     1:55.24 (55.36)
        2:22.84 (27.60)     2:53.39 (58.15)     3:17.89 (24.50)     3:45.76 (52.37)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    4:16.33         30  
     1) Vallamattam, Ashok K 15         2) Cerrato, Justin C 14           
     3) Nicholas, Charles 13            4)                                
                  28.47   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.86 (31.52)   2:05.68 (1:05.34)
        2:37.29 (31.61)   3:14.03 (1:08.35)   4:16.33 (1:02.30)                    
  5 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'           NT    4:32.84         28  
     1) Doherty, Garrett J 14           2) Flaherty, Michael D 14         
     3) Matthews, Wiley S 13            4) Rosario, Nick 15               
                  31.68       56.40 (56.40)     1:44.82 (48.42)   2:21.22 (1:24.82)
        2:55.35 (34.13)                             3:33.81 ( )         4:32.84 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:54.02    1:55.78         40  
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             2) Heubel, Brian P 15             
     3) Macaluso, James T 15            4) Wong, Aaron 15                 
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:48.43    1:59.12         34  
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 16             2) Makhnin, Anthony 15            
     3) Crumm, James R 17               4) Pizzo, Alexander J 16          
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:05.25    2:00.50         32  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 16                 2) McCormick, Patrick 16          
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 14               4) Rodriguez, Frank 14            
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "Go Red Sox"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.59    2:47.90         20  
                  34.94     1:17.41 (42.47)     2:03.33 (45.92)     2:47.90 (44.57)
  2 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:41.80    2:50.00         17  
                  35.08     1:18.13 (43.05)     2:03.92 (45.79)     2:50.00 (46.08)
  3 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               2:58.92    3:04.40         16  
                                1:31.66 ( )     2:19.99 (48.33)     3:04.40 (44.41)
 -- Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR               2:29.23         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:57.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Griffin F  15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:00.47         18.5
                  26.76       57.66 (30.90)     1:29.63 (31.97)     2:00.47 (30.84)
  1 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:00.47         18.5
                  27.00       58.01 (31.01)     1:29.75 (31.74)     2:00.47 (30.72)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.42    2:02.72         16  
                  25.27       59.20 (33.93)     1:32.82 (33.62)     2:02.72 (29.90)
  4 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               2:08.97    2:08.14         15  
                  27.77       59.92 (32.15)     1:34.53 (34.61)     2:08.14 (33.61)
  5 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.18    2:08.48         14  
                  27.39       59.54 (32.15)     1:34.72 (35.18)     2:08.48 (33.76)
  6 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.45    2:11.38         13  
                  28.42     1:00.82 (32.40)     1:36.35 (35.53)     2:11.38 (35.03)
  7 Desmery, Martin J   15 HAWK-AD              2:11.82    2:12.69         12  
                  29.66     1:03.16 (33.50)     1:38.22 (35.06)     2:12.69 (34.47)
  8 Deutsch, Brian      17 MVA-MR               2:36.28    2:30.08         11  
                  31.43     1:09.34 (37.91)     1:50.59 (41.25)     2:30.08 (39.49)
  9 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               2:31.63    2:31.88          9  
                  33.37                             1:53.31 ( )     2:31.88 (38.57)
 10 Desmery, Owen M     16 HAWK-AD              2:44.80    2:32.64          7  
                  33.89     1:13.26 (39.37)     1:55.54 (42.28)     2:32.64 (37.10)
 -- Swain, Anshuman     13 DA-MR                3:11.98         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:13.87    5:28.92         20  
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)     1:29.18 (31.82)     2:01.99 (32.81)
        2:35.60 (33.61)     3:09.58 (33.98)     3:44.50 (34.92)     4:19.37 (34.87)
        4:54.59 (35.22)     5:28.92 (34.33)                                        
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:06.91    5:52.07         17  
                  28.73     1:01.86 (33.13)     1:36.75 (34.89)     2:12.75 (36.00)
        2:49.12 (36.37)     3:26.81 (37.69)     4:03.93 (37.12)     4:41.40 (37.47)
        5:17.19 (35.79)     5:52.07 (34.88)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              5:54.85    5:53.11         16  
                  30.02     1:04.69 (34.67)     1:40.99 (36.30)     2:18.79 (37.80)
        2:55.46 (36.67)     3:32.67 (37.21)     4:09.13 (36.46)     4:45.23 (36.10)
        5:21.82 (36.59)     5:53.11 (31.29)                                        
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:53.59         15  
                  29.59     1:04.21 (34.62)     1:40.05 (35.84)     2:18.18 (38.13)
        2:55.61 (37.43)     3:31.79 (36.18)     4:08.57 (36.78)     4:45.32 (36.75)
        5:21.29 (35.97)     5:53.59 (32.30)                                        
  5 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:55.89    5:58.53         14  
                  29.19     1:05.84 (36.65)                             2:20.77 ( )
                                3:36.29 ( )     4:12.54 (36.25)     4:47.98 (35.44)
        5:23.47 (35.49)     5:58.53 (35.06)                                        
  6 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:48.79    6:08.14         13  
                  30.14   6:08.14 (5:38.00)                                        
  7 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              6:44.97    6:08.85         12  
                  32.30     1:08.68 (36.38)     1:46.24 (37.56)     2:23.65 (37.41)
        3:01.29 (37.64)     3:39.36 (38.07)     4:18.19 (38.83)     4:56.14 (37.95)
        5:34.19 (38.05)     6:08.85 (34.66)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                6:09.86    6:13.06         11  
                  30.61     1:05.54 (34.93)     1:42.55 (37.01)     2:21.25 (38.70)
        3:00.01 (38.76)     3:39.36 (39.35)     4:18.38 (39.02)     4:57.57 (39.19)
        5:36.51 (38.94)     6:13.06 (36.55)                                        
  9 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               6:07.74    6:18.33          9  
                  30.57     1:06.14 (35.57)     1:44.22 (38.08)     2:23.61 (39.39)
        3:03.08 (39.47)     3:42.42 (39.34)     4:21.39 (38.97)     5:01.12 (39.73)
        5:40.64 (39.52)     6:18.33 (37.69)                                        
 10 Desmery, Martin J   15 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:21.16          7  
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:46.28 (38.54)     2:24.53 (38.25)
        3:03.94 (39.41)     3:44.36 (40.42)     4:24.68 (40.32)     5:04.81 (40.13)
      6:21.45 (1:16.64)         6:21.16 ( )                                        
 11 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                7:01.00    6:24.40          6  
                  32.74     1:09.95 (37.21)     1:48.24 (38.29)     2:27.52 (39.28)
        3:07.46 (39.94)     3:48.65 (41.19)     4:28.99 (40.34)     5:09.56 (40.57)
        5:48.91 (39.35)     6:24.40 (35.49)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                     NT    6:33.84          5  
                  34.26     1:14.56 (40.30)     1:55.23 (40.67)     2:36.87 (41.64)
        3:16.79 (39.92)     3:56.49 (39.70)     4:36.87 (40.38)     5:17.52 (40.65)
        5:58.00 (40.48)     6:33.84 (35.84)                                        
 13 Zajac, Eddie G      12 HAWK-AD              7:42.96    6:45.49          4  
                  33.06     1:12.63 (39.57)     1:55.62 (42.99)                    
            3:21.69 ( )                             4:43.42 ( )   6:06.54 (1:23.12)
        6:45.49 (38.95)                                                            
 14 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         7:16.79    7:07.06          3  
                  36.71     1:20.26 (43.55)     2:04.58 (44.32)     2:48.42 (43.84)
        3:32.89 (44.47)     4:17.95 (45.06)     5:01.87 (43.92)     5:45.69 (43.82)
        6:29.58 (43.89)     7:07.06 (37.48)                                        
 15 Deutsch, Brian      17 MVA-MR               6:51.84    7:07.32          2  
                  33.37                                                            
            3:30.94 ( )     4:16.76 (45.82)     5:01.23 (44.47)     5:45.26 (44.03)
        6:29.01 (43.75)     7:07.32 (38.31)                                        
 16 Desmery, Owen M     16 HAWK-AD              7:32.48    7:09.28          1  
                  36.66       51.98 (15.32)   1:53.90 (1:01.92)                    
            3:16.08 ( )     3:53.59 (37.51)     4:17.78 (24.19)     5:01.99 (44.21)
      6:30.56 (1:28.57)     7:09.28 (38.72)                                        
 17 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:25.74        
                  37.74     1:22.68 (44.94)     2:09.32 (46.64)     2:56.60 (47.28)
        3:41.72 (45.12)     4:29.42 (47.70)     5:14.68 (45.26)     5:57.94 (43.26)
        6:42.40 (44.46)     7:25.74 (43.34)                                        
 18 Smolar, Andrew      10 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:54.02        
                  40.35     1:25.93 (45.58)     2:15.78 (49.85)     3:05.04 (49.26)
        3:54.49 (49.45)     4:44.12 (49.63)     5:33.49 (49.37)     6:20.19 (46.70)
        7:09.07 (48.88)     7:54.02 (44.95)                                        
 19 Desmery, Jude C     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    8:27.56        
                  42.76     1:36.17 (53.41)                                        
            4:10.60 ( )     5:02.76 (52.16)                             6:48.21 ( )
        7:40.53 (52.32)     8:27.56 (47.03)                                        
 -- Zagon, Kobe         10 CSD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Shaun Greers Favorite Event
             17:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR        18:34.89   18:10.83         20  
                  28.22       59.22 (31.00)     1:31.08 (31.86)     2:03.62 (32.54)
        2:36.08 (32.46)     3:09.12 (33.04)     3:41.88 (32.76)     4:14.99 (33.11)
        4:47.83 (32.84)     5:20.86 (33.03)     5:53.99 (33.13)     6:27.20 (33.21)
        7:00.80 (33.60)     7:34.29 (33.49)     8:07.94 (33.65)     8:41.39 (33.45)
        9:15.14 (33.75)     9:49.27 (34.13)    10:22.68 (33.41)    10:56.37 (33.69)
       11:30.22 (33.85)    12:03.23 (33.01)    12:36.83 (33.60)    13:10.83 (34.00)
       13:43.86 (33.03)    14:17.65 (33.79)    14:51.96 (34.31)    15:26.63 (34.67)
       15:59.80 (33.17)    16:33.51 (33.71)    17:06.27 (32.76)    17:38.83 (32.56)
       18:10.83 (32.00)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  16 Aqua Gems-MR        18:38.43   18:32.20         17  
                  29.23     1:01.11 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.79)     2:06.81 (32.91)
        2:40.21 (33.40)     3:13.76 (33.55)     3:47.24 (33.48)     4:20.72 (33.48)
        4:54.43 (33.71)     5:28.03 (33.60)     6:01.80 (33.77)     6:35.76 (33.96)
        7:09.67 (33.91)     7:43.30 (33.63)     8:17.08 (33.78)     8:51.05 (33.97)
        9:25.27 (34.22)     9:59.32 (34.05)    10:33.59 (34.27)    11:07.57 (33.98)
       11:42.00 (34.43)    12:16.23 (34.23)    12:50.71 (34.48)    13:24.65 (33.94)
       13:59.00 (34.35)    14:32.89 (33.89)    15:06.99 (34.10)    15:41.59 (34.60)
       16:16.04 (34.45)    16:50.50 (34.46)    17:24.98 (34.48)    17:59.32 (34.34)
       18:32.20 (32.88)
  3 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD             20:27.16   18:44.19         16  
                  30.28     1:03.58 (33.30)     1:38.43 (34.85)     2:14.55 (36.12)
        2:49.86 (35.31)     3:24.85 (34.99)     3:59.72 (34.87)     4:34.33 (34.61)
        5:09.22 (34.89)     5:44.33 (35.11)     6:18.90 (34.57)     6:54.03 (35.13)
        7:28.83 (34.80)     8:03.72 (34.89)     8:37.82 (34.10)     9:12.09 (34.27)
        9:46.00 (33.91)    10:20.17 (34.17)    10:55.06 (34.89)    11:29.41 (34.35)
       12:03.42 (34.01)    12:37.34 (33.92)    13:11.28 (33.94)    13:45.38 (34.10)
       14:19.15 (33.77)    14:53.04 (33.89)    15:26.84 (33.80)    15:59.97 (33.13)
       16:33.63 (33.66)    17:06.71 (33.08)    17:39.91 (33.20)    18:12.87 (32.96)
       18:44.19 (31.32)
  4 Czerwinski, Jay L   16 Marlins-MR          20:31.46   19:08.46         15  
                  31.01     1:05.09 (34.08)     1:40.40 (35.31)     2:16.05 (35.65)
        2:51.13 (35.08)     3:26.06 (34.93)     4:00.87 (34.81)     4:35.35 (34.48)
        5:10.22 (34.87)     5:44.88 (34.66)     6:20.18 (35.30)     6:55.91 (35.73)
        7:30.80 (34.89)     8:05.53 (34.73)     8:39.95 (34.42)     9:14.85 (34.90)
        9:49.44 (34.59)    10:24.22 (34.78)    10:59.39 (35.17)    11:34.11 (34.72)
       12:09.42 (35.31)    12:44.99 (35.57)    13:20.28 (35.29)    13:56.05 (35.77)
       14:31.15 (35.10)    15:07.02 (35.87)    15:42.19 (35.17)    16:17.15 (34.96)
       16:52.80 (35.65)    17:27.52 (34.72)    18:01.80 (34.28)    18:36.12 (34.32)
       19:08.46 (32.34)
  5 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR              22:00.00   19:27.56         14  
                  31.45     1:08.08 (36.63)     1:44.04 (35.96)     2:19.95 (35.91)
        2:55.74 (35.79)     3:32.21 (36.47)     4:08.22 (36.01)     4:45.02 (36.80)
        5:20.42 (35.40)     5:56.91 (36.49)     6:34.35 (37.44)     7:09.64 (35.29)
        7:45.04 (35.40)     8:20.54 (35.50)     8:55.85 (35.31)     9:31.73 (35.88)
       10:06.52 (34.79)    10:41.55 (35.03)    11:17.38 (35.83)    11:52.82 (35.44)
       12:28.37 (35.55)    13:02.12 (33.75)    13:36.72 (34.60)    14:11.64 (34.92)
       14:46.06 (34.42)    15:20.63 (34.57)    15:56.30 (35.67)    16:30.95 (34.65)
       17:07.16 (36.21)    17:42.75 (35.59)    18:18.60 (35.85)    18:54.98 (36.38)
       19:27.56 (32.58)
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR             22:58.41   19:41.70         13  
                  28.76     1:01.94 (33.18)     1:36.68 (34.74)     2:12.11 (35.43)
        2:48.03 (35.92)     3:24.48 (36.45)     4:00.65 (36.17)     4:37.69 (37.04)
        5:14.86 (37.17)     5:50.93 (36.07)     6:27.27 (36.34)     7:03.99 (36.72)
        7:40.85 (36.86)     8:17.98 (37.13)     8:53.73 (35.75)     9:29.94 (36.21)
       10:06.67 (36.73)    10:42.49 (35.82)    11:18.47 (35.98)    11:54.18 (35.71)
       12:31.20 (37.02)    13:06.73 (35.53)    13:43.22 (36.49)    14:18.78 (35.56)
       14:54.98 (36.20)    15:30.60 (35.62)    16:06.57 (35.97)    16:42.76 (36.19)
       17:19.20 (36.44)    17:55.82 (36.62)    18:31.66 (35.84)    19:06.77 (35.11)
       19:41.70 (34.93)
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR        21:56.89   19:48.10         12  
                  30.32     1:04.86 (34.54)     1:39.73 (34.87)     2:15.46 (35.73)
        2:51.73 (36.27)     3:27.26 (35.53)     4:03.82 (36.56)     4:40.10 (36.28)
        5:16.66 (36.56)     5:52.80 (36.14)     6:28.84 (36.04)     7:04.98 (36.14)
        7:41.08 (36.10)     8:17.38 (36.30)     8:53.37 (35.99)     9:29.50 (36.13)
       10:05.64 (36.14)    10:41.29 (35.65)    11:16.33 (35.04)    11:52.25 (35.92)
       12:28.01 (35.76)    13:03.58 (35.57)    13:40.08 (36.50)    14:16.59 (36.51)
       14:52.92 (36.33)    15:29.59 (36.67)    16:06.65 (37.06)    16:43.85 (37.20)
       17:20.62 (36.77)    17:58.40 (37.78)    18:35.36 (36.96)    19:12.95 (37.59)
       19:48.10 (35.15)
  8 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR              22:00.00   19:52.08         11  
                  29.83     1:03.36 (33.53)     1:39.38 (36.02)     2:15.19 (35.81)
        2:51.71 (36.52)     3:27.74 (36.03)     4:04.06 (36.32)     4:40.14 (36.08)
        5:16.62 (36.48)     5:52.73 (36.11)     6:29.35 (36.62)     7:05.37 (36.02)
        7:41.72 (36.35)     8:17.62 (35.90)     8:53.74 (36.12)     9:30.05 (36.31)
       10:06.08 (36.03)    10:42.27 (36.19)    11:18.09 (35.82)    11:54.82 (36.73)
       12:31.55 (36.73)    13:08.60 (37.05)    13:45.38 (36.78)    14:22.13 (36.75)
       14:59.92 (37.79)    15:37.05 (37.13)    16:13.80 (36.75)    16:51.56 (37.76)
       17:29.94 (38.38)    18:07.19 (37.25)    18:44.33 (37.14)    19:20.22 (35.89)
       19:52.08 (31.86)
  9 Erdley, DJ J        14 CSD-MR              21:45.00   20:19.01          9  
                  30.94     1:06.03 (35.09)     1:41.93 (35.90)     2:18.53 (36.60)
        2:55.41 (36.88)     3:31.49 (36.08)     4:01.85 (30.36)     4:45.16 (43.31)
        5:21.89 (36.73)     5:59.02 (37.13)     6:36.17 (37.15)     6:56.62 (20.45)
        7:13.69 (17.07)     7:50.44 (36.75)     8:28.05 (37.61)     9:03.85 (35.80)
        9:43.11 (39.26)    10:02.60 (19.49)  11:42.20 (1:39.60)  12:49.53 (1:07.33)
       13:26.98 (37.45)    14:04.54 (37.56)                            14:42.75 ( )
       15:15.29 (32.54)    15:57.86 (42.57)    16:35.79 (37.93)    17:05.09 (29.30)
       17:36.02 (30.93)    17:51.59 (15.57)    18:21.82 (30.23)    19:08.34 (46.52)
     20:19.01 (1:10.67)
 10 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR        20:28.47   20:27.25          7  
                                                                        2:40.20 ( )
                                3:29.91 ( )                             4:43.48 ( )
                                                    6:37.56 ( )     7:15.59 (38.03)
        7:53.62 (38.03)     8:31.68 (38.06)     9:09.73 (38.05)     9:47.99 (38.26)
       10:26.28 (38.29)    11:02.46 (36.18)    11:40.08 (37.62)    12:17.93 (37.85)
       12:55.41 (37.48)    13:32.79 (37.38)    14:10.77 (37.98)    14:48.88 (38.11)
       15:27.32 (38.44)    16:06.10 (38.78)    16:44.32 (38.22)    17:22.22 (37.90)
       17:59.94 (37.72)    18:37.77 (37.83)    19:14.90 (37.13)    19:51.91 (37.01)
       20:27.25 (35.34)
 11 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                     NT   21:16.21          6  
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.37 (37.13)     2:22.64 (38.27)
        3:00.83 (38.19)     3:38.49 (37.66)     4:09.20 (30.71)     4:29.56 (20.36)
        4:55.17 (25.61)     5:33.63 (38.46)     5:48.51 (14.88)     6:12.63 (24.12)
        6:51.03 (38.40)     7:06.88 (15.85)   9:29.15 (2:22.27)     9:45.52 (16.37)
       10:25.80 (40.28)  11:27.89 (1:02.09)    11:57.22 (29.33)    12:17.03 (19.81)
       12:36.14 (19.11)  14:01.75 (1:25.61)    14:19.19 (17.44)    14:44.20 (25.01)
       15:24.56 (40.36)    16:04.16 (39.60)    16:31.52 (27.36)  18:03.75 (1:32.23)
       18:44.53 (40.78)    19:23.67 (39.14)    20:02.85 (39.18)    20:41.47 (38.62)
       21:16.21 (34.74)
 12 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                     NT   22:36.95          5  
                  34.44     1:13.61 (39.17)     1:54.34 (40.73)     2:35.22 (40.88)
        3:15.70 (40.48)     3:58.20 (42.50)     4:38.58 (40.38)     5:19.75 (41.17)
        6:00.66 (40.91)     6:42.38 (41.72)     7:24.57 (42.19)     8:06.01 (41.44)
        8:46.05 (40.04)     9:27.97 (41.92)    10:10.67 (42.70)    10:53.41 (42.74)
       11:35.99 (42.58)    12:17.38 (41.39)    12:59.66 (42.28)    13:41.96 (42.30)
       14:25.13 (43.17)    15:06.50 (41.37)    15:49.50 (43.00)    16:31.21 (41.71)
       17:13.29 (42.08)    17:55.63 (42.34)    18:38.62 (42.99)    19:21.75 (43.13)
       20:02.88 (41.13)    20:42.42 (39.54)    21:22.09 (39.67)    22:00.26 (38.17)
       22:36.95 (36.69)
 13 Conklin, Ira D      13 CSD-MR                    NT   23:25.61          4  
                2:56.25     3:32.21 (35.96)                                        
            4:17.01 ( )     4:44.26 (27.25)     5:37.38 (53.12)     5:58.21 (20.83)
        6:27.50 (29.29)                                                            
                               10:59.44 ( )                                        
           12:27.04 ( )    13:09.50 (42.46)    14:08.17 (58.67)  23:25.61 (9:17.44)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                    NT    1:50.16         40  
     1) Carroll, Hudson R 16            2) Valentino, Matthew R 14        
     3) Gulitti, Nicholas R 16          4) Konz, Sean W 14                
                                  41.01 ( )     1:24.40 (43.39)     1:50.16 (25.76)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:48.43    1:51.16         34  
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 16             2) Makhnin, Anthony 15            
     3) Crumm, James R 17               4) Pizzo, Alexander J 16          
                  29.48     1:01.92 (32.44)     1:26.92 (25.00)     1:51.16 (24.24)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    1:51.28         32  
     1) Vreeland, Zack G 14             2) Jarski, Alexander C 13         
     3) Rosario, Nick 15                4) Condon, Dan 19                 
                  28.03     1:02.28 (34.25)     1:28.02 (25.74)     1:51.28 (23.26)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:54.02    1:55.77         30  
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             2) Heubel, Brian P 15             
     3) Macaluso, James T 15            4) Wong, Aaron 15                 
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)     1:30.64 (28.95)     1:55.77 (25.13)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:05.25    2:00.88         28  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 16                 2) McCormick, Patrick 16          
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 14               4) Rodriguez, Frank 14            
                  34.56       49.50 (14.94)     1:24.54 (35.04)     2:00.88 (36.34)
  6 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:05.62         26  
     1)                                 2) Vallamattam, Ashok K 15        
     3) Cerrato, Justin C 14            4) Nicholas, Charles 13           
                  31.56     1:05.55 (33.99)     1:38.66 (33.11)     2:05.62 (26.96)
  7 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'           NT    2:06.31         24  
     1) Doherty, Garrett J 14           2) Peters, Chris M 16             
     3) Flaherty, Michael D 14          4) Travers, Matt 17               
                  35.00     1:10.99 (35.99)     1:40.94 (29.95)     2:06.31 (25.37)
  8 Hawks-AD  'B'                                    NT    2:10.38         22  
     1) Horton, Jade C 13               2) McEntee, Brennan K 13          
     3) Valentino, Andrew J 14          4) Freer, Samuel R 14             
                  31.55     1:08.97 (37.42)     1:40.94 (31.97)     2:10.38 (29.44)
  9 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'           NT    2:47.27         18  
     1) Lewis, Christian E 17           2) Matthews, Wiley S 13           
     3) Filipowski, Taylor J 13         4) Vreeland, Caleb R 12           
                  48.36     1:29.00 (40.64)     2:14.54 (45.54)     2:47.27 (32.73)