Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2012 MR MVA IMX-IMR Challenge - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012             
                2012  IMX-IMR MVA Challenge, Sanction #: 120115                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:06.19    1:05.56        
  2 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                1:13.92    1:11.30        
                  34.17     1:11.30 (37.13)                                        
  3 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:13.91    1:13.17        
                  33.30     1:13.17 (39.87)                                        
  4 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:15.40        
                  34.84     1:15.40 (40.56)                                        
  5 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR               1:17.83    1:16.94        
                  35.27     1:16.94 (41.67)                                        
  6 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                1:26.99    1:23.39        
                  40.23     1:23.39 (43.16)                                        
  7 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               1:24.32    1:23.47        
                  38.50     1:23.47 (44.97)                                        
  8 Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                     NT    1:27.86        
                  40.21     1:27.86 (47.65)                                        
  9 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR               1:39.91    1:28.71        
 10 Beneat, Nicole M          10 Marlins-MR           1:29.41    1:31.52        
                  42.66     1:31.52 (48.86)                                        
 11 Bingert, Charlotte E       9 DA-MR                1:46.10    1:35.65        
                  45.95     1:35.65 (49.70)                                        
 12 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR               1:38.52    1:38.72        
                  46.48     1:38.72 (52.24)                                        
 13 Gaztambide, Alexis *      10 CSD-MR               1:46.70    1:41.59        
                  43.84     1:41.59 (57.75)                                        
 14 Oehler-Marx, Sage C        9 HAWK-AD              1:45.65    1:42.89        
                  47.25     1:42.89 (55.64)                                        
 15 Wolff, Sarah m            10 MVA-MR               1:49.90    1:44.64        
                  50.49     1:44.64 (54.15)                                        
 16 Brutvan, Lydia H           9 HAWK-AD              1:57.59    1:51.30        
                  51.37     1:51.30 (59.93)                                        
 17 Goldleaf, Peyton F         8 HAWK-AD              1:48.24    1:51.75        
                  50.67   1:51.75 (1:01.08)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla            7 DA-MR                2:13.24    2:00.54        
 19 Jones, Kristen L           8 DA-MR                     NT    2:07.74        
                  55.61   2:07.74 (1:12.13)                                        
 20 Van Zandt, Briana L        7 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:12.02        
 21 Santos, Ruby Q             7 HAWK-AD              2:21.51    2:13.76        
                  59.68   2:13.76 (1:14.08)                                        
 22 Catletti, Gianna M         6 MVA-MR                    NT    2:15.75        
                1:03.93   2:15.75 (1:11.82)                                        
 23 McCarey, Roaemarie K       9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:17.59        
                1:04.98   2:17.59 (1:12.61)                                        
 24 Swain, Anoushka            7 DA-MR                     NT    2:20.48        
                1:00.15   2:20.48 (1:20.33)                                        
 25 Van Zandt, Morgan M        9 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:49.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              2:27.12    2:32.53        
                  32.87     1:12.59 (39.72)     1:53.53 (40.94)     2:32.53 (39.00)
  2 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                2:46.18    2:48.50        
                  35.21     1:18.68 (43.47)     2:06.09 (47.41)     2:48.50 (42.41)
  3 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              3:05.49    2:59.06        
                  40.30     1:27.38 (47.08)     2:14.96 (47.58)     2:59.06 (44.10)
  4 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               3:05.82    3:06.95        
                  40.96     1:30.21 (49.25)     2:19.47 (49.26)     3:06.95 (47.48)
  5 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:24.22        
                  48.75     1:40.49 (51.74)     2:30.75 (50.26)     3:24.22 (53.47)
  6 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR               4:00.87    3:33.23        
                  42.94     1:37.19 (54.25)     2:37.01 (59.82)     3:33.23 (56.22)
  7 Povill, Abigail E          9 MVA-MR                    NT    3:39.01        
                  46.52     1:42.50 (55.98)     2:37.96 (55.46)   3:39.01 (1:01.05)
  8 Zajac, Fiona C            10 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:42.63        
                  48.74     1:47.70 (58.96)   2:47.85 (1:00.15)     3:42.63 (54.78)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD                35.11      35.38        
  2 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                  37.45      35.95        
  3 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR                 37.30      36.52        
  4 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                42.47      40.65        
  5 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                  41.76      41.33        
  6 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR                 42.23      42.25        
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                  43.97      45.21        
  8 Volpe, Jenna E            10 MVA-MR                 47.48      48.66        
  9 Brutvan, Lydia H           9 HAWK-AD                52.15      49.10        
 10 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 54.46      50.51        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie         7 DA-MR                  55.38      51.63        
 12 Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                  46.78      53.85        
 13 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                  56.04      54.09        
 14 Gaztambide, Alexis *      10 CSD-MR                 55.04      54.54        
 15 Bingert, Charlotte E       9 DA-MR                  55.41      55.19        
 16 Oehler-Marx, Sage C        9 HAWK-AD                58.96      55.69        
 17 Goldleaf, Peyton F         8 HAWK-AD                52.22      55.75        
 18 Wolff, Sarah m            10 MVA-MR                 58.18      58.68        
 19 Jones, Kristen L           8 DA-MR                1:04.83      59.64        
 20 Santos, Ruby Q             7 HAWK-AD              1:01.42    1:03.63        
 21 Nicholas, Cayla            7 DA-MR                1:04.47    1:08.72        
 22 Swain, Anoushka            7 DA-MR                     NT    1:09.83        
 23 McCarey, Roaemarie K       9 MVA-MR               1:05.14    1:10.67        
 24 Van Zandt, Morgan M        9 WSSC-MR              1:23.38    1:11.73        
 25 DeGennaro, Jianna M        7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:14.31        
 26 Povill, Rebecca S          7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:15.04        
 27 Catletti, Gianna M         6 MVA-MR               1:26.31    1:17.05        
 28 Van Zandt, Briana L        7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:17.51        
 29 Cerutti, Elizabeth         6 MVA-MR                    NT    1:25.33        
 -- Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR                 52.97         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cahill, Audrey             7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Evans, Emily R             9 MVA-MR                 58.56         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Ogorealy, Zoey J           6 MVA-MR                    NT        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:15.94    1:17.88        
                  38.23     1:17.88 (39.65)                                        
  2 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               1:36.05    1:28.13        
  3 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:35.87    1:28.65        
  4 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              1:49.32    1:52.51        
                  56.61     1:52.51 (55.90)                                        
  5 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                     NT    1:57.07        
                  54.64   1:57.07 (1:02.43)                                        
  6 Zajac, Fiona C            10 HAWK-AD              2:06.92    1:59.53        
                  59.03   1:59.53 (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:24.45         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.02          DQ (44.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR                 45.59      44.91        
  2 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                  46.34      46.19        
  3 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                44.88      47.80        
  4 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR                 50.62      47.83        
  5 Walklet, Lizzy C           9 CSD-MR                 49.18      49.20        
  6 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                  44.69      49.33        
  7 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR                 52.27      51.77        
  8 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 50.44      52.22        
  9 Wolff, Sarah m            10 MVA-MR                 57.28      54.42        
 10 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                  58.66      54.89        
 11 Volpe, Jenna E            10 MVA-MR                 52.57      55.95        
 12 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                58.29      57.08        
 13 Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                     NT    1:01.24        
 14 Brutvan, Lydia H           9 HAWK-AD              1:05.45    1:05.80        
 15 Vallamattam, Annie         7 DA-MR                1:03.13    1:06.01        
 16 Evans, Emily R             9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:11.18        
 17 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                1:12.49    1:15.28        
 18 McCarey, Roaemarie K       9 MVA-MR               1:50.31    1:35.60        
 -- Feinberg, Kayla            7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:41.43    1:44.79        
                  48.33     1:44.79 (56.46)                                        
  2 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR               2:01.89    1:48.39        
                  51.05     1:48.39 (57.34)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:46.78    1:49.20        
                  52.21     1:49.20 (56.99)                                        
  4 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               1:57.43    1:49.80        
                  52.12     1:49.80 (57.68)                                        
  5 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR               2:05.56    1:53.10        
                  53.07   1:53.10 (1:00.03)                                        
  6 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:10.17        
                1:01.87   2:10.17 (1:08.30)                                        
 -- Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:29.10         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.95          DQ (47.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD                32.05      33.28        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR                 39.15      38.15        
  3 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                  39.32      38.75        
  4 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                41.74      40.29        
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                  53.46      50.04        
  6 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR                 52.81      52.35        
  7 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR                 55.63      53.30        
  8 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 54.66      54.47        
  9 Brutvan, Lydia H           9 HAWK-AD                   NT      56.68        
 10 Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                1:05.19      57.93        
 11 Goldleaf, Peyton F         8 HAWK-AD                   NT      59.29        
 12 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                1:04.80    1:01.30        
 13 Vallamattam, Annie         7 DA-MR                     NT    1:02.33        
 14 Evans, Emily R             9 MVA-MR                 57.58    1:02.97        
 15 Bingert, Charlotte E       9 DA-MR                1:07.47    1:03.87        
 16 Wolff, Sarah m            10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:07.73        
 17 Oehler-Marx, Sage C        9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:08.67        
 -- Van Zandt, Briana L        7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Volpe, Jenna E            10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Jones, Kristen L           8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Van Zandt, Morgan M        9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:13.75    1:16.36        
                  35.66     1:16.36 (40.70)                                        
  2 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:42.29    1:42.38        
                  45.75     1:42.38 (56.63)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:58.37        
                  53.42   1:58.37 (1:04.95)                                        
  4 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              2:16.48    2:09.20        
                1:03.62   2:09.20 (1:05.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR               1:24.64    1:24.28        
                  38.93     1:24.28 (45.35)                                        
  2 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:29.45    1:26.42        
                  39.44     1:26.42 (46.98)                                        
  3 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                1:26.00    1:27.15        
                  37.98     1:27.15 (49.17)                                        
  4 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:27.35        
                  39.57     1:27.35 (47.78)                                        
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                1:52.10    1:36.65        
                  44.68     1:36.65 (51.97)                                        
  6 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               1:42.24    1:40.07        
                  46.64     1:40.07 (53.43)                                        
  7 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR               1:42.74    1:45.71        
                  51.27     1:45.71 (54.44)                                        
  8 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR               2:12.12    1:49.45        
                  54.33     1:49.45 (55.12)                                        
  9 Wolff, Sarah m            10 MVA-MR               1:53.09    1:52.28        
                  54.22     1:52.28 (58.06)                                        
 10 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              1:50.24    1:53.48        
                  55.95     1:53.48 (57.53)                                        
 11 Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                     NT    1:53.63        
                  53.29   1:53.63 (1:00.34)                                        
 12 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                2:09.39    2:01.90        
                  53.31   2:01.90 (1:08.59)                                        
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H           9 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:01.99        
                  54.01   2:01.99 (1:07.98)                                        
 14 Vallamattam, Annie         7 DA-MR                     NT    2:05.98        
                  52.79   2:05.98 (1:13.19)                                        
 15 Evans, Emily R             9 MVA-MR               2:04.29    2:07.10        
                1:00.31   2:07.10 (1:06.79)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Kayla            7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                1:29.57                                                            
 -- Volpe, Jenna E            10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  55.31          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- Walklet, Lizzy C           9 CSD-MR               1:36.93         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  42.35          DQ (52.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              2:35.86    2:38.22        
                  34.30     1:15.67 (41.37)     2:02.74 (47.07)     2:38.22 (35.48)
  2 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                3:10.36    3:08.94        
                  41.83     1:27.08 (45.25)     2:25.59 (58.51)     3:08.94 (43.35)
  3 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              3:28.04    3:20.37        
                  50.57     1:39.07 (48.50)     2:34.05 (54.98)     3:20.37 (46.32)
  4 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               4:02.88    3:40.95        
                  55.27     1:49.31 (54.04)   2:52.68 (1:03.37)     3:40.95 (48.27)
  5 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:51.48        
                  58.56     1:56.30 (57.74)   2:59.14 (1:02.84)     3:51.48 (52.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                  36.05      34.10        
  2 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR                 21.55      34.97        
  3 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                37.44      35.05        
  4 Jackson, Anna E           12 Marlins-MR             35.70      35.47        
  5 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                35.90      36.22        
  6 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                38.59      38.12        
  7 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR                 37.72      38.21        
  8 Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR                 39.70      38.62        
  9 Lesko, Kayla              12 MVA-MR                 41.45      39.21        
 10 Christman, Samantha       12 Marlins-MR             44.57      39.36        
 11 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         11 WSSC-MR                38.29      39.98        
 12 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR             40.02      40.92        
 13 Sutherland, Emily E       12 MVA-MR                 41.28      41.59        
 14 Christensen, Marcella R   11 CSD-MR                 40.35      42.25        
 15 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR                 45.42      42.90        
 16 Andryshak, Emily E        12 MVA-MR                 43.64      42.97        
 17 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR                 48.22      44.35        
 18 Duffner, Maggie T         11 Marlins-MR             44.65      45.51        
 19 Li, Rachel X              11 DA-MR                     NT      46.74        
 20 Pietraszka, Sarah G       12 MVA-MR                 47.87      47.38        
 21 Durma, Ashley R           12 MVA-MR                 51.22      51.14        
 22 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                  51.16      51.29        
 23 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        11 MVA-MR                    NT      55.79        
 24 Bellettiere, Danielle T   12 MVA-MR                 55.39      57.59        
 25 Shah, Jina J              12 DA-MR                1:14.82    1:17.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           1:03.45    1:06.99        
                  32.40     1:06.99 (34.59)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                1:17.04    1:14.49        
                  35.20     1:14.49 (39.29)                                        
  3 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:13.67    1:15.37        
                  36.15     1:15.37 (39.22)                                        
  4 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:17.72    1:16.16        
                  36.73     1:16.16 (39.43)                                        
  5 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:19.11    1:22.16        
                  39.81     1:22.16 (42.35)                                        
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.66    1:22.51        
                  39.89     1:22.51 (42.62)                                        
  7 Lesko, Kayla              12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:24.80        
                  40.74     1:24.80 (44.06)                                        
  8 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:33.95        
                  45.68     1:33.95 (48.27)                                        
  9 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               2:05.39    1:38.13        
                  45.91     1:38.13 (52.22)                                        
 10 Durma, Ashley R           12 MVA-MR               1:55.87    1:49.43        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                  35.53      34.77        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                38.07      36.56        
  3 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR                 40.13      40.98        
  4 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                41.08      41.01        
  5 Jackson, Anna E           12 Marlins-MR             44.31      41.35        
  6 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                45.89      42.99        
  7 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR             44.30      45.37        
  8 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR                    NT      45.70        
  9 Lesko, Kayla              12 MVA-MR                 45.17      45.87        
 10 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         11 WSSC-MR                50.05      46.27        
 11 Andryshak, Emily E        12 MVA-MR                 47.35      47.68        
 12 Duffner, Maggie T         11 Marlins-MR             49.17      47.88        
 13 Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR                 49.20      48.51        
 14 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR                 53.60      49.24        
 15 Christensen, Marcella R   11 CSD-MR                 48.21      49.31        
 16 Decker, Sarah A           11 MVA-MR                 50.89      49.95        
 17 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR                    NT      53.58        
 18 Bellettiere, Danielle T   12 MVA-MR                 56.04      54.19        
 19 Decker, Jessica L         11 MVA-MR                    NT      54.33        
 20 Pietraszka, Sarah G       12 MVA-MR               1:03.20      54.94        
 21 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                1:00.97      57.62        
 22 Durma, Ashley R           12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.37        
 23 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        11 MVA-MR               1:19.74    1:32.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              1:23.33    1:23.98        
                  39.21     1:23.98 (44.77)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           1:25.67    1:24.09        
                  40.95     1:24.09 (43.14)                                        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:24.40    1:25.89        
                  39.95     1:25.89 (45.94)                                        
  4 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:28.12    1:28.80        
                  41.57     1:28.80 (47.23)                                        
  5 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:28.50    1:29.40        
                  42.36     1:29.40 (47.04)                                        
  6 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:43.77    1:41.65        
                  48.59     1:41.65 (53.06)                                        
  7 Andryshak, Emily E        12 MVA-MR               1:45.10    1:47.46        
                  51.20     1:47.46 (56.26)                                        
  8 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               1:56.85    1:55.26        
                  52.86   1:55.26 (1:02.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                  31.95      31.52        
  2 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                33.51      32.48        
  3 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR                 39.07      37.17        
  4 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR                 38.10      37.75        
  5 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                36.40      37.79        
  6 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR                 39.30      39.38        
  7 Christman, Samantha       12 Marlins-MR                NT      39.55        
  8 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                38.68      40.30        
  9 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR             39.25      40.80        
 10 Lesko, Kayla              12 MVA-MR                 40.09      40.87        
 11 Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR                 48.65      42.74        
 12 Sutherland, Emily E       12 MVA-MR                 41.97      42.85        
 13 Andryshak, Emily E        12 MVA-MR                 53.23      43.28        
 14 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         11 WSSC-MR                41.09      43.41        
 15 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR                 42.95      43.62        
 16 Duffner, Maggie T         11 Marlins-MR             47.12      43.88        
 17 Christensen, Marcella R   11 CSD-MR                 48.82      49.15        
 18 Bellettiere, Danielle T   12 MVA-MR                    NT      50.69        
 19 Pietraszka, Sarah G       12 MVA-MR                 52.53      53.46        
 20 Durma, Ashley R           12 MVA-MR                    NT      57.18        
 21 Li, Rachel X              11 DA-MR                1:06.94      58.77        
 22 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        11 MVA-MR               1:03.06    1:04.12        
 23 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                1:08.12    1:08.74        
 -- Jackson, Anna E           12 Marlins-MR             41.88         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           1:18.17    1:16.58        
  2 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:16.38    1:17.26        
                  36.38     1:17.26 (40.88)                                        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:20.45    1:20.87        
                  37.37     1:20.87 (43.50)                                        
  4 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR               1:35.54    1:29.10        
                  40.49     1:29.10 (48.61)                                        
  5 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:39.62    1:29.55        
                  39.80     1:29.55 (49.75)                                        
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:30.91        
  7 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:33.02    1:34.66        
                  43.21     1:34.66 (51.45)                                        
  8 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               1:52.33    1:40.30        
                  44.91     1:40.30 (55.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                1:11.41    1:11.47        
                  34.41     1:11.47 (37.06)                                        
  2 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR              1:28.95    1:15.83        
                  34.61     1:15.83 (41.22)                                        
  3 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:19.52    1:15.98        
                  34.77     1:15.98 (41.21)                                        
  4 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:17.19    1:17.69        
                  35.60     1:17.69 (42.09)                                        
  5 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR           1:25.07    1:22.97        
                  37.52     1:22.97 (45.45)                                        
  6 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR               1:27.70    1:24.06        
                  38.27     1:24.06 (45.79)                                        
  7 Lesko, Kayla              12 MVA-MR               1:27.47    1:26.45        
                  41.33     1:26.45 (45.12)                                        
  8 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         11 WSSC-MR              1:28.90    1:26.94        
                  39.97     1:26.94 (46.97)                                        
  9 Duffner, Maggie T         11 Marlins-MR           1:36.06    1:29.33        
                  42.11     1:29.33 (47.22)                                        
 10 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR               1:31.91    1:32.95        
                  43.33     1:32.95 (49.62)                                        
 11 Christensen, Marcella R   11 CSD-MR               1:32.92    1:34.96        
                  44.46     1:34.96 (50.50)                                        
 12 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               1:33.12    1:35.16        
                  40.38     1:35.16 (54.78)                                        
 13 Andryshak, Emily E        12 MVA-MR               1:34.83    1:36.28        
                  47.65     1:36.28 (48.63)                                        
 14 Decker, Sarah A           11 MVA-MR               1:39.88    1:36.38        
                  46.12     1:36.38 (50.26)                                        
 15 Pietraszka, Sarah G       12 MVA-MR               1:57.43    1:44.24        
                  48.37     1:44.24 (55.87)                                        
 16 Durma, Ashley R           12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:49.60        
                  52.27     1:49.60 (57.33)                                        
 17 Decker, Jessica L         11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:53.85        
                  54.71     1:53.85 (59.14)                                        
 18 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                2:05.73    1:59.86        
                  57.92   1:59.86 (1:01.94)                                        
 19 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:23.55        
                  58.14   2:23.55 (1:25.41)                                        
 -- Jackson, Anna E           12 Marlins-MR           1:28.41         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.42          DQ (39.05)                                        
 -- Bellettiere, Danielle T   12 MVA-MR               1:55.31         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  56.55          DQ (55.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           2:40.26    2:35.96        
                  35.53     1:13.53 (38.00)     2:02.82 (49.29)     2:35.96 (33.14)
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              2:39.15    2:36.69        
                  34.79     1:18.05 (43.26)     2:02.91 (44.86)     2:36.69 (33.78)
  3 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                2:35.50    2:39.95        
                  33.75     1:16.84 (43.09)     2:02.97 (46.13)     2:39.95 (36.98)
  4 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               2:48.15    2:46.83        
                  37.45     1:16.78 (39.33)     2:07.03 (50.25)     2:46.83 (39.80)
  5 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              2:43.51    2:48.19        
                  34.77     1:18.56 (43.79)     2:09.19 (50.63)     2:48.19 (39.00)
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              2:52.24    2:53.01        
                  40.63     1:23.97 (43.34)     2:13.11 (49.14)     2:53.01 (39.90)
  7 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              3:02.77    2:57.50        
  8 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR               3:19.42    3:02.46        
                  38.84     1:26.41 (47.57)     2:22.59 (56.18)     3:02.46 (39.87)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              2:12.89    2:13.71        
                  30.77     1:04.84 (34.07)     1:39.70 (34.86)     2:13.71 (34.01)
  2 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                2:17.91    2:15.85        
                  29.96   2:15.85 (1:45.89)                                        
  3 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:20.30        
                  30.44     1:05.64 (35.20)     1:42.80 (37.16)     2:20.30 (37.50)
  4 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               2:21.38    2:22.77        
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:45.13 (37.81)     2:22.77 (37.64)
  5 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              2:26.16    2:24.17        
                  33.26     1:10.82 (37.56)     1:48.38 (37.56)     2:24.17 (35.79)
  6 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              2:28.02    2:25.04        
                  32.51     1:09.26 (36.75)     1:47.13 (37.87)     2:25.04 (37.91)
  7 Jackson, Anna E           12 Marlins-MR                NT    2:25.73        
                  32.23     1:08.57 (36.34)     1:48.70 (40.13)     2:25.73 (37.03)
  8 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR           2:32.75    2:32.41        
                  34.23     1:13.48 (39.25)     1:55.13 (41.65)     2:32.41 (37.28)
  9 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              2:45.10    2:37.67        
                  35.40     1:15.57 (40.17)     1:56.63 (41.06)     2:37.67 (41.04)
 10 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR               2:41.97    2:40.28        
                  35.59     1:16.76 (41.17)   2:40.38 (1:23.62)         2:40.28 ( )
 11 Lesko, Kayla              12 MVA-MR               2:56.30    2:43.43        
                  36.40     1:17.92 (41.52)     2:01.56 (43.64)     2:43.43 (41.87)
 12 Duffner, Maggie T         11 Marlins-MR                NT    2:51.32        
                  38.15     1:21.11 (42.96)     2:06.04 (44.93)     2:51.32 (45.28)
 13 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:54.06        
                  42.82     1:27.90 (45.08)     2:13.50 (45.60)     2:54.06 (40.56)
 14 Andryshak, Emily E        12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:54.13        
                  37.90     1:21.89 (43.99)   2:54.43 (1:32.54)         2:54.13 ( )
 15 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR                    NT    2:59.54        
                  39.33   2:14.04 (1:34.71)     2:59.63 (45.59)         2:59.54 ( )
 16 Christensen, Marcella R   11 CSD-MR                    NT    2:59.59        
                  39.08   2:14.49 (1:35.41)     2:59.64 (45.15)         2:59.59 ( )
 17 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               4:26.00    3:04.14        
                  38.83     1:25.58 (46.75)     2:16.95 (51.37)     3:04.14 (47.19)
 18 Pietraszka, Sarah G       12 MVA-MR               3:35.72    3:16.52        
                  42.03     1:30.86 (48.83)     2:23.28 (52.42)     3:16.52 (53.24)
 19 Durma, Ashley R           12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:22.63        
                  44.57     1:36.23 (51.66)     2:30.16 (53.93)     3:22.63 (52.47)
 20 Bellettiere, Danielle T   12 MVA-MR               4:11.53    3:26.09        
                  45.76     1:36.68 (50.92)     2:30.55 (53.87)     3:26.09 (55.54)
 21 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                     NT    3:44.49        
                  47.97   3:45.08 (2:57.11)         3:44.49 ( )                    
 22 Evans, Emily R             9 MVA-MR                    NT    3:55.75        
                  45.73   1:48.48 (1:02.75)   2:55.97 (1:07.49)     3:55.75 (59.78)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              5:58.33    6:03.57        
                  32.08     1:08.01 (35.93)     1:44.83 (36.82)     2:22.02 (37.19)
        2:59.29 (37.27)     3:37.08 (37.79)     4:15.28 (38.20)     4:52.63 (37.35)
        5:28.72 (36.09)     6:03.57 (34.85)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                6:13.82    6:07.43        
                  31.98     1:08.76 (36.78)     1:46.39 (37.63)     2:24.70 (38.31)
        3:02.26 (37.56)     3:39.04 (36.78)     4:16.40 (37.36)     4:54.55 (38.15)
        5:31.89 (37.34)     6:07.43 (35.54)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           6:33.02    6:15.13        
                  33.20     1:11.16 (37.96)     1:49.94 (38.78)     2:28.29 (38.35)
        3:07.52 (39.23)     3:47.14 (39.62)     4:26.66 (39.52)     5:05.54 (38.88)
        5:42.64 (37.10)     6:15.13 (32.49)                                        
  4 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               6:23.85    6:32.89        
                  32.45     1:09.88 (37.43)     1:49.14 (39.26)     2:28.40 (39.26)
        3:08.73 (40.33)     3:49.43 (40.70)     4:30.78 (41.35)     5:12.18 (41.40)
        5:53.19 (41.01)     6:32.89 (39.70)                                        
  5 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              6:37.22    6:33.62        
                  33.16     1:10.52 (37.36)     1:49.00 (38.48)     2:28.71 (39.71)
        3:08.52 (39.81)     3:49.57 (41.05)     4:30.71 (41.14)     5:13.23 (42.52)
        5:55.06 (41.83)     6:33.62 (38.56)                                        
  6 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              6:30.96    6:40.35        
                  34.27     1:13.49 (39.22)     1:53.43 (39.94)     2:35.08 (41.65)
        3:16.11 (41.03)     3:57.64 (41.53)     4:39.17 (41.53)     5:21.29 (42.12)
        6:01.87 (40.58)     6:40.35 (38.48)                                        
  7 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              7:48.50    6:49.06        
                  36.61     1:17.41 (40.80)     1:59.85 (42.44)     2:42.51 (42.66)
        3:25.48 (42.97)     4:06.98 (41.50)     4:47.86 (40.88)     5:29.21 (41.35)
        6:09.74 (40.53)     6:49.06 (39.32)                                        
  8 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              7:04.84    6:55.08        
                  35.58     1:16.36 (40.78)     1:58.96 (42.60)     2:43.00 (44.04)
        3:25.41 (42.41)     4:08.61 (43.20)     4:51.61 (43.00)     5:34.73 (43.12)
        6:16.36 (41.63)     6:55.08 (38.72)                                        
  9 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               9:08.17    8:33.88        
                  40.23     1:27.71 (47.48)                                        
                                                    5:02.33 ( )   7:47.51 (2:45.18)
        8:33.88 (46.37)         8:33.88 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                2:10.13    2:10.11        
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)     1:36.64 (34.36)     2:10.11 (33.47)
  2 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                2:15.87    2:17.59        
                  31.62     1:05.81 (34.19)     1:41.95 (36.14)     2:17.59 (35.64)
  3 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                2:27.12    2:22.21        
                  30.77     1:06.87 (36.10)     1:45.36 (38.49)     2:22.21 (36.85)
  4 Stepakoff, Tess F         14 CSD-MR               2:29.70    2:23.04        
                  32.48   2:23.04 (1:50.56)                                        
  5 Murphy, Caroline E        13 HAWK-AD              2:37.27    2:30.69        
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)     1:52.58 (40.09)     2:30.69 (38.11)
  6 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               2:41.37    2:34.55        
                  33.77     1:12.04 (38.27)     1:54.43 (42.39)     2:34.55 (40.12)
  7 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD              3:44.82    2:38.36        
                  35.18     1:15.59 (40.41)     1:58.54 (42.95)     2:38.36 (39.82)
  8 Duffner, Sophie K         13 Marlins-MR           2:57.44    2:45.61        
                  38.30     1:21.03 (42.73)     2:05.25 (44.22)     2:45.61 (40.36)
  9 Tawil, Lian               14 MVA-MR               2:57.67    2:54.52        
                  37.98     1:23.52 (45.54)     2:10.87 (47.35)     2:54.52 (43.65)
 10 Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD              3:40.93    2:56.14        
                  39.06     1:22.82 (43.76)     2:09.75 (46.93)     2:56.14 (46.39)
 11 Iovino, Melissa M         14 MVA-MR               3:03.76    3:02.50        
                  38.34     1:25.08 (46.74)     2:13.84 (48.76)     3:02.50 (48.66)
 12 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR               3:11.28    3:02.86        
                  39.64     1:27.85 (48.21)     2:18.01 (50.16)     3:02.86 (44.85)
 13 O'Connor, Emily A         13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:05.10        
                                1:28.21 ( )   3:05.10 (1:36.89)                    
 14 Barrett, Caitlin R        14 MVA-MR               3:01.24    3:06.44        
                  38.58     1:26.51 (47.93)   3:06.56 (1:40.05)         3:06.44 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                6:02.43    5:51.93        
                  30.97     1:05.39 (34.42)     1:41.25 (35.86)     2:17.58 (36.33)
        2:54.35 (36.77)     3:30.86 (36.51)     4:06.87 (36.01)     4:43.00 (36.13)
        5:18.75 (35.75)     5:51.93 (33.18)                                        
  2 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                6:08.16    6:10.69        
                  32.98     1:09.57 (36.59)     1:47.15 (37.58)     2:24.76 (37.61)
        3:02.79 (38.03)     3:40.61 (37.82)     4:18.92 (38.31)     4:56.53 (37.61)
        5:34.08 (37.55)     6:10.69 (36.61)                                        
  3 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           6:29.58    6:14.13        
                  33.24     1:10.16 (36.92)     1:48.43 (38.27)     2:27.62 (39.19)
        3:06.06 (38.44)     3:43.81 (37.75)     4:22.68 (38.87)     5:00.93 (38.25)
        5:38.44 (37.51)     6:14.13 (35.69)                                        
  4 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                6:26.14    6:19.83        
                  33.87     1:11.26 (37.39)     1:47.88 (36.62)     2:27.22 (39.34)
        3:06.63 (39.41)     3:45.70 (39.07)     4:25.47 (39.77)     5:05.14 (39.67)
        5:42.83 (37.69)     6:19.83 (37.00)                                        
  5 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               7:33.34    6:50.39        
                  35.08     1:14.00 (38.92)     1:54.93 (40.93)     2:37.76 (42.83)
        3:20.81 (43.05)     4:03.29 (42.48)     4:46.64 (43.35)     5:28.60 (41.96)
        6:11.16 (42.56)     6:50.39 (39.23)                                        
  6 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              8:12.15    6:51.78        
                  35.40     1:15.62 (40.22)     1:57.63 (42.01)     2:40.54 (42.91)
        3:22.34 (41.80)     4:04.87 (42.53)     4:47.39 (42.52)     5:28.96 (41.57)
        6:11.58 (42.62)     6:51.78 (40.20)                                        
  7 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD              7:20.99    7:10.23        
                  35.62     1:16.76 (41.14)     2:01.16 (44.40)     2:45.06 (43.90)
        3:30.19 (45.13)     4:15.94 (45.75)     5:00.17 (44.23)     5:44.44 (44.27)
        6:29.91 (45.47)     7:10.23 (40.32)                                        
  8 Tawil, Lian               14 MVA-MR               7:32.57    7:49.36        
                  36.40     1:21.59 (45.19)     2:09.10 (47.51)     2:57.68 (48.58)
        3:46.81 (49.13)     4:35.98 (49.17)     5:25.22 (49.24)     6:13.48 (48.26)
        7:03.07 (49.59)     7:49.36 (46.29)                                        
  9 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR                    NT    8:03.63        
                  44.72     1:31.35 (46.63)     2:21.08 (49.73)     3:10.81 (49.73)
        4:01.00 (50.19)   5:42.00 (1:41.00)     6:32.28 (50.28)     7:22.45 (50.17)
        8:07.90 (45.45)         8:03.63 ( )                                        
 10 Barrett, Caitlin R        14 MVA-MR                    NT    8:24.97        
                  43.76     1:32.11 (48.35)     2:21.73 (49.62)     3:13.47 (51.74)
        4:06.18 (52.71)   5:53.88 (1:47.70)     6:30.67 (36.79)   7:39.82 (1:09.15)
        8:29.18 (49.36)         8:24.97 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                2:20.78    2:26.27        
                  32.29   1:54.34 (1:22.05)     2:26.27 (31.93)         2:26.27 ( )
  2 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           2:31.10    2:33.42        
                  32.16     1:10.91 (38.75)     1:58.77 (47.86)     2:33.42 (34.65)
  3 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                2:53.36    2:41.84        
                  35.58     1:15.19 (39.61)     2:05.63 (50.44)     2:41.84 (36.21)
  4 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                2:34.47    2:43.28        
                  34.93     1:17.50 (42.57)     2:07.29 (49.79)     2:43.28 (35.99)
  5 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD              2:56.19    3:01.11        
                  39.56     1:28.29 (48.73)     2:22.86 (54.57)     3:01.11 (38.25)
  6 Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD              3:11.91    3:13.80        
                  45.00     1:33.38 (48.38)     2:31.70 (58.32)     3:13.80 (42.10)
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                1:00.40    1:05.30        
  2 Murphy, Caroline E        13 HAWK-AD              1:11.34    1:11.68        
                1:11.68         1:11.68 ( )                                        
  3 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                1:16.17    1:14.75        
                  36.02     1:14.75 (38.73)                                        
  4 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                1:16.03    1:16.23        
                1:16.23         1:16.23 ( )                                        
  5 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               1:17.14    1:17.63        
                  37.01     1:17.63 (40.62)                                        
  6 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:17.72    1:18.45        
                  37.13     1:18.45 (41.32)                                        
  7 Stepakoff, Tess F         14 CSD-MR               1:21.15    1:18.65        
                  38.98     1:18.65 (39.67)                                        
  8 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD              1:24.85    1:21.33        
                  39.55     1:21.33 (41.78)                                        
  9 Tawil, Lian               14 MVA-MR               1:30.50    1:27.17        
                  42.31     1:27.17 (44.86)                                        
 10 Iovino, Melissa M         14 MVA-MR               1:29.52    1:28.79        
                  42.90     1:28.79 (45.89)                                        
 11 Duffner, Sophie K         13 Marlins-MR           1:32.64    1:30.34        
                  44.86     1:30.34 (45.48)                                        
 12 Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR               1:26.71    1:31.40        
                  43.09     1:31.40 (48.31)                                        
 13 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR               1:39.26    1:36.19        
 14 Barrett, Caitlin R        14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.46        
                1:37.46         1:37.46 ( )                                        
 15 Beneat, Nicole M          10 Marlins-MR           1:41.62    1:39.97        
 16 Povill, Abigail E          9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:01.60        
                  58.69   2:01.60 (1:02.91)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Emily A         13 MVA-MR               1:35.28         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:32.77                                                            
 -- Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD              1:30.84         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:27.60                                                            
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                2:15.82    2:21.15        
                  32.97     1:08.65 (35.68)     1:46.04 (37.39)     2:21.15 (35.11)
  2 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR                NT    2:34.47        
                  35.55     1:14.62 (39.07)     1:55.45 (40.83)     2:34.47 (39.02)
  3 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                2:44.82    2:37.61        
                  36.38     1:16.33 (39.95)     1:57.42 (41.09)     2:37.61 (40.19)
  4 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                2:40.52    2:46.84        
                2:46.84         2:46.84 ( )                                        
  5 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              2:46.43    2:48.64        
                  40.17     1:22.61 (42.44)     2:05.95 (43.34)     2:48.64 (42.69)
  6 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               3:00.12    2:50.93        
                  38.55     1:21.01 (42.46)     2:07.05 (46.04)     2:50.93 (43.88)
  7 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:52.09        
                                1:26.19 ( )     2:10.32 (44.13)     2:52.09 (41.77)
  8 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:00.80        
                                1:26.91 ( )     2:14.55 (47.64)     3:00.80 (46.25)
  9 Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD              3:09.38    3:11.67        
                  43.35     1:32.32 (48.97)   3:11.67 (1:39.35)         3:11.67 ( )
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                1:19.83    1:24.01        
                  39.54     1:24.01 (44.47)                                        
  2 Murphy, Caroline E        13 HAWK-AD              1:23.86    1:24.13        
                  40.26     1:24.13 (43.87)                                        
  3 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                1:21.06    1:26.02        
                  39.98     1:26.02 (46.04)                                        
  4 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               1:26.66    1:28.25        
                  41.02     1:28.25 (47.23)                                        
  5 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                     NT    1:30.15        
                  42.56     1:30.15 (47.59)                                        
  6 Lesko, Gabrielle A        14 MVA-MR               1:37.16    1:36.65        
                  45.65     1:36.65 (51.00)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Emily A         13 MVA-MR               1:40.56    1:41.29        
                  48.11     1:41.29 (53.18)                                        
  8 Barrett, Caitlin R        14 MVA-MR               1:42.30    1:42.57        
                  49.92     1:42.57 (52.65)                                        
  9 Iovino, Melissa M         14 MVA-MR               1:41.41    1:46.47        
                  50.72     1:46.47 (55.75)                                        
 10 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR               1:52.81    1:47.04        
                  50.63     1:47.04 (56.41)                                        
 11 Duffner, Sophie K         13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:52.10        
                  53.14     1:52.10 (58.96)                                        
 12 Decker, Jessica L         11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:54.17        
                  53.68   1:54.17 (1:00.49)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Cayla            7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
                1:18.63                                                            
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           2:58.01    3:00.03        
                  41.16     1:25.99 (44.83)     2:13.33 (47.34)     3:00.03 (46.70)
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                3:01.96    3:00.99        
                  40.65     1:26.65 (46.00)     2:13.80 (47.15)     3:00.99 (47.19)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR                NT    3:03.95        
                  42.25     1:29.13 (46.88)     2:17.67 (48.54)     3:03.95 (46.28)
  4 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                3:09.15    3:10.16        
                  43.05     1:32.40 (49.35)     2:21.89 (49.49)     3:10.16 (48.27)
  5 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              3:16.41    3:15.20        
                  45.33     1:35.24 (49.91)     2:26.27 (51.03)     3:15.20 (48.93)
  6 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               3:23.49    3:15.72        
                  43.48     1:34.23 (50.75)     2:27.71 (53.48)     3:15.72 (48.01)
  7 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                3:38.04    3:16.50        
                  43.96     1:33.61 (49.65)     2:26.16 (52.55)     3:16.50 (50.34)
  8 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:19.05        
                  46.35     1:35.98 (49.63)     2:27.11 (51.13)     3:19.05 (51.94)
  9 Lesko, Gabrielle A        14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:32.34        
                  46.73     1:40.87 (54.14)     2:36.95 (56.08)     3:32.34 (55.39)
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                1:03.20    1:10.72        
  2 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                1:11.00    1:13.47        
                  33.62     1:13.47 (39.85)                                        
  3 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:16.38    1:19.64        
                  37.32     1:19.64 (42.32)                                        
  4 Murphy, Caroline E        13 HAWK-AD              1:23.88    1:20.78        
                  37.35     1:20.78 (43.43)                                        
  5 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               1:19.91    1:21.79        
  6 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD              1:20.48    1:22.47        
                  38.59     1:22.47 (43.88)                                        
  7 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                1:24.28    1:22.56        
                  36.94     1:22.56 (45.62)                                        
  8 Duffner, Sophie K         13 Marlins-MR           1:41.30    1:32.40        
                  43.95     1:32.40 (48.45)                                        
  9 Tawil, Lian               14 MVA-MR               1:44.35    1:36.53        
                  45.69     1:36.53 (50.84)                                        
 10 Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:42.44        
                  47.52     1:42.44 (54.92)                                        
 11 Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD              1:39.19    1:44.35        
                  45.88     1:44.35 (58.47)                                        
 12 Barrett, Caitlin R        14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:45.80        
                  45.76   1:45.80 (1:00.04)                                        
 13 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR               1:45.04    1:48.83        
 14 Iovino, Melissa M         14 MVA-MR               1:45.38    1:49.60        
                  47.99   1:49.60 (1:01.61)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR                NT    2:38.64        
                  34.09     1:13.65 (39.56)     1:56.03 (42.38)     2:38.64 (42.61)
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                2:42.72    2:51.59        
                  35.80     1:18.53 (42.73)     2:05.23 (46.70)     2:51.59 (46.36)
  3 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                3:05.68    2:52.42        
                  33.97     1:17.34 (43.37)     2:05.30 (47.96)     2:52.42 (47.12)
  4 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                3:04.43    3:07.50        
                  38.44     1:28.38 (49.94)     2:19.13 (50.75)     3:07.50 (48.37)
  5 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:14.83        
                  41.64     1:28.84 (47.20)     2:20.62 (51.78)     3:14.83 (54.21)
  6 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:15.19        
                  40.99     1:29.63 (48.64)     2:22.56 (52.93)     3:15.19 (52.63)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caroline E        13 HAWK-AD              2:40.58    2:40.74        
                  36.27     1:15.37 (39.10)     2:02.52 (47.15)     2:40.74 (38.22)
  2 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               3:08.97    2:54.64        
                  35.59     1:18.84 (43.25)     2:11.24 (52.40)     2:54.64 (43.40)
  3 Duffner, Sophie K         13 Marlins-MR                NT    3:12.36        
                  44.05     1:31.34 (47.29)     2:30.16 (58.82)     3:12.36 (42.20)
  4 O'Connor, Emily A         13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:17.18        
                  47.34     1:35.10 (47.76)     2:28.31 (53.21)     3:17.18 (48.87)
  5 Barrett, Caitlin R        14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:19.47        
                  45.71     1:36.27 (50.56)     2:34.43 (58.16)     3:19.47 (45.04)
  6 Iovino, Melissa M         14 MVA-MR               3:17.06    3:21.15        
                  47.48     1:37.50 (50.02)     2:36.23 (58.73)     3:21.15 (44.92)
  7 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:30.59        
                  51.43     1:43.47 (52.04)   2:44.79 (1:01.32)     3:30.59 (45.80)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                5:03.01    5:22.55        
                  34.60     1:17.76 (43.16)     1:57.50 (39.74)   3:25.56 (1:28.06)
        4:14.37 (48.81)     4:49.83 (35.46)     5:22.66 (32.83)         5:22.55 ( )
  2 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR                NT    5:27.40        
                  32.84     1:11.66 (38.82)     1:53.53 (41.87)     2:34.84 (41.31)
        3:25.14 (50.30)     4:14.25 (49.11)     4:51.45 (37.20)     5:27.40 (35.95)
  3 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                5:50.17    5:43.51        
                  37.08     1:21.47 (44.39)   2:48.35 (1:26.88)     3:39.02 (50.67)
        4:29.08 (50.06)     5:06.97 (37.89)     5:43.61 (36.64)         5:43.51 ( )
  4 Smith, Sabine C           13 DA-MR                     NT    5:52.60        
                  38.64     1:28.77 (50.13)     2:11.53 (42.76)     2:53.89 (42.36)
        3:46.48 (52.59)     4:36.92 (50.44)     5:14.86 (37.94)     5:52.60 (37.74)
  5 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:00.43        
                  38.78     1:25.06 (46.28)   2:55.79 (1:30.73)     3:46.88 (51.09)
        4:38.03 (51.15)     5:21.36 (43.33)     6:00.43 (39.07)                    
  6 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR                    NT    6:00.99        
                  38.23     1:24.85 (46.62)     2:09.15 (44.30)     2:53.42 (44.27)
        3:46.16 (52.74)     4:38.91 (52.75)     5:21.77 (42.86)     6:00.99 (39.22)
  7 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              7:41.91    6:03.78        
                  39.68     1:28.48 (48.80)     2:12.96 (44.48)     2:57.96 (45.00)
        3:49.36 (51.40)     4:40.96 (51.60)     5:23.45 (42.49)     6:03.78 (40.33)
  8 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR                    NT    7:22.67        
                                5:44.86 ( )     6:35.66 (50.80)     7:22.67 (47.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munera, Yanire Y          21 MVA-MR               2:05.05    2:07.38        
                  28.79     1:00.07 (31.28)     1:33.03 (32.96)     2:07.38 (34.35)
  2 Carroll, Colleen E        16 WSSC-MR              2:06.65    2:07.80        
                  29.25     1:01.98 (32.73)     1:35.39 (33.41)     2:07.80 (32.41)
  3 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                2:03.84    2:08.65        
                  30.07     1:02.51 (32.44)   2:08.65 (1:06.14)                    
  4 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                2:06.10    2:12.35        
                  29.29     1:02.42 (33.13)     1:37.55 (35.13)     2:12.35 (34.80)
  5 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              2:18.80    2:18.45        
                  30.62     1:05.72 (35.10)     1:42.31 (36.59)     2:18.45 (36.14)
  6 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                2:06.72    2:19.04        
                  30.83     1:06.38 (35.55)     1:42.83 (36.45)     2:19.04 (36.21)
  7 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:23.06    2:25.84        
                  33.82     1:11.41 (37.59)     1:49.24 (37.83)     2:25.84 (36.60)
  8 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               2:24.48    2:31.94        
                  34.40     1:13.37 (38.97)     1:53.17 (39.80)     2:31.94 (38.77)
  9 Christman, Ashley         15 Marlins-MR                NT    2:37.87        
                  34.45   1:58.08 (1:23.63)     2:38.06 (39.98)         2:37.87 ( )
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                5:23.98    5:37.01        
                  30.27     1:03.12 (32.85)     1:36.57 (33.45)     2:10.57 (34.00)
        2:44.90 (34.33)     3:19.45 (34.55)     3:54.20 (34.75)     4:28.87 (34.67)
        5:03.43 (34.56)     5:37.01 (33.58)                                        
  2 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                5:33.19    5:46.20        
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)     1:38.90 (34.70)     2:14.38 (35.48)
        2:49.80 (35.42)     3:25.30 (35.50)     4:00.68 (35.38)     4:36.30 (35.62)
        5:11.86 (35.56)     5:46.20 (34.34)                                        
  3 Munera, Yanire Y          21 MVA-MR                    NT    5:48.22        
                  34.74     1:08.56 (33.82)     1:43.73 (35.17)     2:19.61 (35.88)
        2:55.41 (35.80)     3:31.64 (36.23)     4:07.80 (36.16)     4:44.36 (36.56)
        5:20.35 (35.99)     5:48.22 (27.87)                                        
  4 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                5:28.46    5:55.56        
                  31.33     1:05.92 (34.59)     1:41.51 (35.59)     2:17.48 (35.97)
        2:53.61 (36.13)     3:30.07 (36.46)     4:06.76 (36.69)     4:42.91 (36.15)
        5:19.47 (36.56)     5:55.56 (36.09)                                        
  5 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                5:26.44    6:03.90        
                  30.54     1:05.53 (34.99)     1:42.05 (36.52)     2:18.82 (36.77)
        2:56.86 (38.04)     3:34.47 (37.61)     4:12.07 (37.60)     4:49.68 (37.61)
        5:27.30 (37.62)     6:03.90 (36.60)                                        
  6 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               6:32.28    6:39.70        
                  35.25     1:15.51 (40.26)     1:56.19 (40.68)     2:37.77 (41.58)
        3:19.11 (41.34)     4:00.45 (41.34)     4:41.54 (41.09)     5:22.59 (41.05)
        6:02.55 (39.96)     6:39.70 (37.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                1:01.61    1:06.92        
                  32.57     1:06.92 (34.35)                                        
  2 Carroll, Colleen E        16 WSSC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.10        
                  34.37     1:10.10 (35.73)                                        
  3 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                1:05.83    1:10.37        
                  34.81     1:10.37 (35.56)                                        
  4 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                1:05.39    1:10.64        
                  34.43     1:10.64 (36.21)                                        
  5 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              1:09.79    1:12.29        
                  35.37     1:12.29 (36.92)                                        
  6 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:19.69        
                  38.97     1:19.69 (40.72)                                        
  7 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               1:14.44    1:20.11        
                  38.93     1:20.11 (41.18)                                        
  8 Christman, Ashley         15 Marlins-MR           1:22.09    1:21.94        
                  38.34     1:21.94 (43.60)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                2:14.74    2:20.92        
                  32.64     1:08.37 (35.73)     1:44.80 (36.43)     2:20.92 (36.12)
  2 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                2:19.18    2:26.79        
                  34.65     1:11.35 (36.70)     1:49.28 (37.93)     2:26.79 (37.51)
  3 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                2:22.63    2:33.49        
                  35.28     1:13.78 (38.50)     1:53.93 (40.15)     2:33.49 (39.56)
  4 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                2:35.37    2:36.98        
                  36.21     1:15.87 (39.66)     1:57.08 (41.21)     2:36.98 (39.90)
  5 Munera, Yanire Y          21 MVA-MR                    NT    2:37.84        
                  36.73     1:16.56 (39.83)     1:57.40 (40.84)     2:37.84 (40.44)
  6 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              2:33.33    2:38.35        
                  36.98     1:16.93 (39.95)     1:57.49 (40.56)     2:38.35 (40.86)
  7 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               2:46.22    2:47.13        
                  38.94     1:21.31 (42.37)     2:05.41 (44.10)     2:47.13 (41.72)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E        16 WSSC-MR              1:07.92    1:12.33        
                  34.24     1:12.33 (38.09)                                        
  2 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              1:12.05    1:19.73        
                  36.99     1:19.73 (42.74)                                        
  3 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                     NT    1:21.04        
                  37.57     1:21.04 (43.47)                                        
  4 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              1:22.07    1:23.15        
                  39.10     1:23.15 (44.05)                                        
  5 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               1:24.67    1:31.96        
                  43.54     1:31.96 (48.42)                                        
  6 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              1:35.85    1:32.94        
                  43.80     1:32.94 (49.14)                                        
  7 McKeon, Katelyn R         15 MVA-MR               1:39.00    1:43.16        
                  47.27     1:43.16 (55.89)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                2:45.34    2:53.37        
                  39.64     1:23.99 (44.35)     2:08.59 (44.60)     2:53.37 (44.78)
  2 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                3:01.17    2:54.14        
                  39.24     1:24.26 (45.02)     2:10.15 (45.89)     2:54.14 (43.99)
  3 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              2:57.09    2:57.19        
                  39.95     1:25.22 (45.27)     2:11.79 (46.57)     2:57.19 (45.40)
  4 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              2:49.68    2:57.67        
                  38.92     1:22.62 (43.70)     2:09.27 (46.65)     2:57.67 (48.40)
  5 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                3:13.63    3:11.91        
                  44.42     1:32.93 (48.51)     2:23.73 (50.80)     3:11.91 (48.18)
  6 McKeon, Katelyn R         15 MVA-MR               3:36.47    3:48.45        
                  49.09     1:47.88 (58.79)   2:48.60 (1:00.72)     3:48.45 (59.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munera, Yanire Y          21 MVA-MR               1:04.15    1:06.52        
                  30.13     1:06.52 (36.39)                                        
  2 Carroll, Colleen E        16 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:10.48        
                  32.65     1:10.48 (37.83)                                        
  3 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                1:10.25    1:15.15        
                  35.17     1:15.15 (39.98)                                        
  4 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                1:11.01    1:15.37        
                  34.04     1:15.37 (41.33)                                        
  5 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                1:13.75    1:16.60        
                  34.12     1:16.60 (42.48)                                        
  6 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:20.26        
                  36.18     1:20.26 (44.08)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              1:22.41    1:26.97        
                  38.77     1:26.97 (48.20)                                        
  8 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.90        
                  41.24     1:30.90 (49.66)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                2:35.08    2:42.27        
                  34.39     1:15.95 (41.56)     1:58.61 (42.66)     2:42.27 (43.66)
  2 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                2:43.60    2:45.55        
                  37.05     1:18.69 (41.64)     2:03.60 (44.91)     2:45.55 (41.95)
  3 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                2:42.38    2:54.26        
                  37.07     1:22.43 (45.36)     2:09.04 (46.61)     2:54.26 (45.22)
  4 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              2:46.67    3:06.65        
                  40.74     1:29.12 (48.38)     2:19.21 (50.09)     3:06.65 (47.44)
 -- Munera, Yanire Y          21 MVA-MR               2:35.22         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  31.16     1:09.32 (38.16)     1:52.31 (42.99)          DQ (45.52)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                2:22.00    2:28.72        
                  32.67     1:09.47 (36.80)     1:54.71 (45.24)     2:28.72 (34.01)
  2 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                2:22.12    2:33.56        
                  33.11     1:12.24 (39.13)     1:57.91 (45.67)     2:33.56 (35.65)
  3 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                2:24.35    2:35.50        
                  35.22     1:12.15 (36.93)     2:03.35 (51.20)     2:35.50 (32.15)
  4 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                2:26.24    2:37.99        
                  36.02     1:15.65 (39.63)   2:37.99 (1:22.34)         2:37.99 ( )
  5 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              2:31.30    2:39.97        
                  37.67     1:17.59 (39.92)     2:03.84 (46.25)     2:39.97 (36.13)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E        16 WSSC-MR              2:21.56    2:22.66        
                  31.63     1:10.10 (38.47)     1:48.91 (38.81)     2:22.66 (33.75)
  2 Munera, Yanire Y          21 MVA-MR                    NT    2:31.40        
                  30.73     1:11.73 (41.00)     1:57.01 (45.28)     2:31.40 (34.39)
  3 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              2:23.32    2:36.83        
                  35.73     1:15.35 (39.62)     1:59.90 (44.55)     2:36.83 (36.93)
  4 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              2:46.81    2:44.03        
                  34.87     1:17.19 (42.32)     2:03.91 (46.72)     2:44.03 (40.12)
  5 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:45.59    2:50.44        
                  38.50     1:20.76 (42.26)     2:13.45 (52.69)     2:50.44 (36.99)
  6 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               2:55.30    2:52.54        
                  40.39     1:23.84 (43.45)     2:13.75 (49.91)     2:52.54 (38.79)
  7 McKeon, Katelyn R         15 MVA-MR               3:37.59    3:36.21        
                  49.46     1:47.08 (57.62)     2:45.12 (58.04)     3:36.21 (51.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                4:59.48    5:11.56        
                  33.61     1:13.88 (40.27)     1:51.65 (37.77)     2:28.52 (36.87)
        3:14.75 (46.23)     4:01.53 (46.78)     4:37.21 (35.68)     5:11.56 (34.35)
  2 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                5:02.77    5:22.94        
                  35.39     1:16.47 (41.08)     1:54.98 (38.51)     2:33.41 (38.43)
        3:25.15 (51.74)     4:15.29 (50.14)     4:49.83 (34.54)     5:22.94 (33.11)
  3 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                5:12.33    5:26.91        
                  34.40     1:18.72 (44.32)     2:00.22 (41.50)     2:40.45 (40.23)
        3:28.44 (47.99)     4:16.28 (47.84)     4:52.61 (36.33)     5:26.91 (34.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:07.79    1:07.02        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.89        
                  32.62     1:08.89 (36.27)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                1:11.50    1:10.77        
                  33.04     1:10.77 (37.73)                                        
  4 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR               1:20.42    1:13.91        
                  35.04     1:13.91 (38.87)                                        
  5 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD              1:15.12    1:14.47        
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)                                        
  6 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR           1:23.80    1:19.73        
  7 Keller, Josh M            10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:21.02        
                  38.52     1:21.02 (42.50)                                        
  8 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                1:22.46    1:23.03        
                  38.76     1:23.03 (44.27)                                        
  9 Zeman, Josh K             10 Marlins-MR           1:20.51    1:23.71        
                  38.19     1:23.71 (45.52)                                        
 10 Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR               1:25.18    1:24.21        
                  38.40     1:24.21 (45.81)                                        
 11 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                1:29.85    1:24.68        
                  40.08     1:24.68 (44.60)                                        
 11 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:22.23    1:24.68        
                  39.40     1:24.68 (45.28)                                        
 13 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                1:31.38    1:25.00        
                  40.05     1:25.00 (44.95)                                        
 14 Domanico, Ethan D          9 CSD-MR               1:26.55    1:26.57        
                  39.38     1:26.57 (47.19)                                        
 15 Goldleaf, Fin K           10 HAWK-AD              1:24.44    1:26.75        
                  39.60     1:26.75 (47.15)                                        
 16 Nunez, Jonathan           10 DA-MR                1:29.99    1:27.54        
                  41.76     1:27.54 (45.78)                                        
 17 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR              1:32.42    1:29.87        
                  41.69     1:29.87 (48.18)                                        
 18 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.06        
                1:30.06         1:30.06 ( )                                        
 19 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              1:28.49    1:31.36        
                  41.88     1:31.36 (49.48)                                        
 20 Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR               2:01.07    1:32.21        
 21 Del Rosario, Eric          9 DA-MR                1:38.11    1:35.29        
                  45.18     1:35.29 (50.11)                                        
 22 Peifer, Matthew B         10 MVA-MR               1:32.20    1:38.07        
 23 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:43.54    1:39.67        
                  45.14     1:39.67 (54.53)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:37.17    1:40.14        
                  45.64     1:40.14 (54.50)                                        
 25 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                     NT    1:42.90        
                  48.10     1:42.90 (54.80)                                        
 26 Jones, Ryan               10 DA-MR                1:49.31    1:45.29        
                  47.63     1:45.29 (57.66)                                        
 27 Wolff, Joshua I            8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:53.26        
                  52.83   1:53.26 (1:00.43)                                        
 28 Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR              1:52.57    1:57.07        
                  51.88   1:57.07 (1:05.19)                                        
 29 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR               1:53.86    2:05.76        
                  52.89   2:05.76 (1:12.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                2:43.65    2:34.35        
                  33.23     1:12.14 (38.91)     1:54.24 (42.10)     2:34.35 (40.11)
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                3:16.56    2:43.01        
                  35.42     1:17.09 (41.67)     2:00.76 (43.67)     2:43.01 (42.25)
  3 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR               2:55.21    2:51.47        
                  35.38   2:05.91 (1:30.53)     2:51.47 (45.56)         2:51.47 ( )
  4 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                3:42.37    3:05.25        
                  40.66     1:29.62 (48.96)     2:19.78 (50.16)     3:05.25 (45.47)
  5 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT    3:11.43        
                  41.45     1:30.97 (49.52)     2:21.69 (50.72)     3:11.43 (49.74)
  6 Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR                    NT    3:23.08        
                  42.47     1:33.52 (51.05)     2:28.93 (55.41)     3:23.08 (54.15)
  7 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                     NT    3:28.70        
                  45.91     1:42.27 (56.36)     2:38.19 (55.92)     3:28.70 (50.51)
  8 Peifer, Matthew B         10 MVA-MR                    NT    3:37.13        
                  45.49     1:41.78 (56.29)     2:38.21 (56.43)     3:37.13 (58.92)
  9 Tawil, Salim J            10 MVA-MR                    NT    3:41.64        
                  50.77     1:48.35 (57.58)     2:43.67 (55.32)     3:41.64 (57.97)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                35.52      36.53        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                  37.50      37.22        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                38.25      37.77        
  4 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD                40.37      37.97        
  5 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                 43.10      38.82        
  6 Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR                 42.90      41.82        
  7 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT      42.90        
  8 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  44.15      42.99        
  9 Zeman, Josh K             10 Marlins-MR             46.29      43.38        
 10 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR             41.85      43.65        
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K           10 HAWK-AD                43.09      44.09        
 12 Keller, Josh M            10 CSD-MR                 43.06      44.14        
 13 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  44.38      44.21        
 14 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD                45.95      44.34        
 15 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                  46.54      45.49        
 16 Peifer, Matthew B         10 MVA-MR                 45.18      46.50        
 17 Domanico, Ethan D          9 CSD-MR                 46.35      46.97        
 18 Nunez, Jonathan           10 DA-MR                  50.80      47.00        
 19 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                47.11      48.80        
 20 Del Rosario, Eric          9 DA-MR                  50.15      48.84        
 21 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                51.46      49.37        
 22 Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR                 35.82      50.22        
 23 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR                 51.06      50.30        
 24 Alfred, Justin L           9 MVA-MR                 50.48      52.20        
 25 Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR                57.35      55.01        
 26 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR                51.12      56.39        
 27 Jones, Ryan               10 DA-MR                  58.07      56.77        
 28 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR                 58.51      58.55        
 29 Wolff, Joshua I            8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.62        
 30 Perillo, Justin G          6 DA-MR                     NT    1:02.30        
 31 Tawil, Salim J            10 MVA-MR                 59.70    1:05.50        
 32 Levin, Joshua             10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:11.02        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:16.25    1:18.71        
                  38.73     1:18.71 (39.98)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                1:24.38    1:23.38        
                  40.58     1:23.38 (42.80)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:25.64    1:24.46        
                  40.73     1:24.46 (43.73)                                        
  4 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:34.02        
  5 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:34.53    1:35.82        
                  46.91     1:35.82 (48.91)                                        
  6 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                1:34.46    1:38.79        
                  47.98     1:38.79 (50.81)                                        
  7 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                1:59.81    1:41.15        
                  49.67     1:41.15 (51.48)                                        
  8 Tawil, Salim J            10 MVA-MR               2:01.64    2:10.34        
                1:02.27   2:10.34 (1:08.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Vreeland Family
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                39.12      38.78        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD                40.31      40.58        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                41.69      42.43        
  4 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                 42.40      43.41        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                  44.69      43.64        
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                  43.78      44.33        
  7 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD                45.75      45.76        
  8 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                50.05      47.37        
  9 Zeman, Josh K             10 Marlins-MR             51.21      47.73        
 10 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR             46.41      48.66        
 11 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                  48.90      49.55        
 12 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  48.83      49.81        
 13 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR                50.00      50.96        
 14 Peifer, Matthew B         10 MVA-MR                 54.22      51.32        
 15 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD                51.03      52.06        
 16 Nunez, Jonathan           10 DA-MR                  57.53      53.69        
 17 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR                 57.46      53.85        
 18 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  56.11      54.14        
 19 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  55.44      54.35        
 20 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD                54.75      56.11        
 21 Wolff, Joshua I            8 MVA-MR                    NT      59.80        
 22 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR               1:11.33    1:05.70        
 23 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:01.11    1:08.08        
 24 Jones, Ryan               10 DA-MR                1:12.36    1:13.90        
 -- Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      12 Elbows recovered over water
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Del Rosario, Eric          9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:32.02    1:33.73        
                  44.98     1:33.73 (48.75)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                1:35.50    1:34.83        
                  45.63     1:34.83 (49.20)                                        
  3 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR               1:35.78    1:37.87        
                  45.85     1:37.87 (52.02)                                        
  4 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:47.44    1:46.88        
                  50.93     1:46.88 (55.95)                                        
  5 Peifer, Matthew B         10 MVA-MR               1:56.33    1:47.67        
                  50.90     1:47.67 (56.77)                                        
  6 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                2:06.15    1:54.32        
                  55.51     1:54.32 (58.81)                                        
 -- Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                2:05.31         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  53.34        DQ (1:02.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                32.50      33.33        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                36.33      38.19        
  3 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                 38.90      38.82        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                  40.68      39.39        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                  38.47      39.63        
  6 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD                42.77      42.47        
  7 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                  41.34      43.22        
  8 Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR                 47.37      43.67        
  9 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR                    NT      44.06        
 10 Zeman, Josh K             10 Marlins-MR                NT      45.12        
 11 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  51.12      45.20        
 12 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  47.56      45.75        
 13 Keller, Josh M            10 CSD-MR                 43.34      45.87        
 14 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  49.46      49.09        
 15 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR             49.42      49.30        
 16 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                47.65      49.66        
 17 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD                52.85      50.14        
 18 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                50.52      51.50        
 19 Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR                    NT      51.76        
 20 Goldleaf, Fin K           10 HAWK-AD                48.56      52.45        
 21 Peifer, Matthew B         10 MVA-MR                    NT      56.30        
 22 Del Rosario, Eric          9 DA-MR                  54.09      57.59        
 23 Nunez, Jonathan           10 DA-MR                1:01.64    1:02.53        
 24 Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:03.76        
 25 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR               1:15.74    1:09.42        
 26 Wolff, Joshua I            8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:09.70        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jones, Ryan               10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:24.07    1:31.63        
                  40.88     1:31.63 (50.75)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                1:54.91    1:35.51        
                1:35.51         1:35.51 ( )                                        
  3 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                1:39.91    1:36.64        
                  44.21     1:36.64 (52.43)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                1:42.26    1:38.46        
                  43.10     1:38.46 (55.36)                                        
  5 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR               1:37.44    1:39.14        
                  42.84     1:39.14 (56.30)                                        
  6 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:52.09    1:42.84        
                  46.74     1:42.84 (56.10)                                        
 -- Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:17.07    1:17.34        
                  34.45     1:17.34 (42.89)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:17.72    1:17.86        
                  36.16     1:17.86 (41.70)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:22.60    1:19.84        
                  36.96     1:19.84 (42.88)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                1:24.88    1:22.88        
                  38.63     1:22.88 (44.25)                                        
  5 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:23.93    1:23.35        
                  38.92     1:23.35 (44.43)                                        
  6 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR               1:26.00    1:26.21        
                  39.08     1:26.21 (47.13)                                        
  7 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD              1:27.69    1:28.01        
                  41.15     1:28.01 (46.86)                                        
  8 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR           1:30.69    1:32.78        
                  43.75     1:32.78 (49.03)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                1:36.79    1:33.61        
                  41.67     1:33.61 (51.94)                                        
 10 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR              1:36.98    1:33.63        
                  47.59     1:33.63 (46.04)                                        
 11 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:37.02    1:34.72        
                  45.44     1:34.72 (49.28)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D          9 CSD-MR               1:36.99    1:36.28        
                  43.80     1:36.28 (52.48)                                        
 13 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR               1:44.08    1:38.53        
                  46.89     1:38.53 (51.64)                                        
 14 Zeman, Josh K             10 Marlins-MR           1:31.66    1:42.35        
                  47.88     1:42.35 (54.47)                                        
 15 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              1:36.63    1:42.89        
                  48.68     1:42.89 (54.21)                                        
 16 Nunez, Jonathan           10 DA-MR                1:54.78    1:44.16        
                  51.15     1:44.16 (53.01)                                        
 17 Peifer, Matthew B         10 MVA-MR               1:43.89    1:44.63        
                  51.81     1:44.63 (52.82)                                        
 18 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD              1:53.75    1:46.53        
                  49.07     1:46.53 (57.46)                                        
 19 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:55.28    1:52.27        
                  48.60   1:52.27 (1:03.67)                                        
 20 Del Rosario, Eric          9 DA-MR                1:52.94    2:02.28        
                2:02.28         2:02.28 ( )                                        
 -- Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                1:45.14         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.31          DQ (55.98)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                1:39.34         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  46.07          DQ (52.49)                                        
 -- Jones, Ryan               10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.65        DQ (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:45.97         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.12          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR              2:11.30         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  56.36                                                            
 -- Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.66        DQ (1:08.48)                                        
 -- Wolff, Joshua I            8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                1:00.19        DQ (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  52.37          DQ (54.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                3:00.78    2:58.38        
                  41.71     1:26.20 (44.49)     2:17.85 (51.65)     2:58.38 (40.53)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        10 UN-MR                3:09.84    2:59.91        
                  41.36     1:28.05 (46.69)     2:19.84 (51.79)     2:59.91 (40.07)
  3 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                    NT    3:06.69        
                  41.33     1:28.54 (47.21)     2:24.57 (56.03)     3:06.69 (42.12)
  4 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                3:31.29    3:19.09        
                  41.06     1:32.31 (51.25)     2:32.25 (59.94)     3:19.09 (46.84)
 -- Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                3:38.47         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  45.90     1:38.63 (52.73)     2:35.88 (57.25)          DQ (46.85)
 -- Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.86     1:46.55 (53.69)   2:48.32 (1:01.77)          DQ (50.41)
 -- Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                3:38.47         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  45.24     1:36.30 (51.06)     2:34.29 (57.99)          DQ (46.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR                32.09      32.28        
  2 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  35.48      33.78        
  3 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR                 35.48      34.40        
  4 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                  34.48      34.50        
  5 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR                 36.28      34.84        
  6 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                36.59      36.04        
  7 Quinones Jr., D J         11 WSSC-MR                36.67      36.81        
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                  38.90      36.97        
  9 Zajac, Eddie G            12 HAWK-AD                37.63      37.09        
 10 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                 38.46      38.94        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 39.81      39.62        
 12 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 39.71      40.10        
 13 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                 39.11      40.17        
 14 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR                 44.10      45.82        
 15 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                 50.75      48.03        
 16 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD                51.65      51.35        
 17 Swain, Anshuman           12 DA-MR                1:03.68      51.84        
 18 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                 50.54      53.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR              1:08.27    1:08.56        
                  33.74     1:08.56 (34.82)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:19.96    1:13.02        
                  34.85     1:13.02 (38.17)                                        
  3 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:15.21    1:13.61        
                  35.70     1:13.61 (37.91)                                        
  4 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                1:14.73    1:15.63        
                  37.17     1:15.63 (38.46)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jack P             12 WSSC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.15        
                  36.75     1:16.15 (39.40)                                        
  6 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR               1:44.02    1:19.38        
                  38.44     1:19.38 (40.94)                                        
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                1:22.54    1:19.67        
                  38.03     1:19.67 (41.64)                                        
  8 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:18.22    1:20.10        
                  38.78     1:20.10 (41.32)                                        
  9 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR               1:30.12    1:20.96        
                  39.72     1:20.96 (41.24)                                        
 10 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:26.57    1:21.63        
                  39.93     1:21.63 (41.70)                                        
 11 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:21.35    1:21.67        
                1:21.67         1:21.67 ( )                                        
 12 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:28.84    1:26.47        
                  41.72     1:26.47 (44.75)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:30.97    1:28.41        
                  41.53     1:28.41 (46.88)                                        
 14 Zajac, Eddie G            12 HAWK-AD              1:24.47    1:32.73        
                1:32.73         1:32.73 ( )                                        
 15 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.95        
                1:44.95         1:44.95 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Vreeland Family
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR                37.04      35.84        
  2 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR                 39.08      39.44        
  3 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                  39.73      40.28        
  4 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 42.07      42.26        
  5 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 41.95      42.60        
  6 Marshall, Nicholas S      12 HAWK-AD                42.71      43.12        
  7 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR                 50.10      45.27        
  8 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                    NT      47.08        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         11 WSSC-MR                46.57      47.45        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                    NT      50.45        
 11 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                    NT      55.50        
 12 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                 56.62      57.98        
 -- Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR                 52.46         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.13        
                  37.87     1:19.13 (41.26)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:24.73    1:20.35        
                  38.29     1:20.35 (42.06)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:22.36    1:22.98        
                  39.32     1:22.98 (43.66)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:26.17    1:24.74        
                  38.81     1:24.74 (45.93)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                1:26.54    1:25.27        
                  40.22     1:25.27 (45.05)                                        
  6 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                1:27.78    1:29.52        
                  42.38     1:29.52 (47.14)                                        
  7 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:31.01    1:31.75        
                  43.96     1:31.75 (47.79)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             12 WSSC-MR              1:28.21    1:32.02        
                  43.62     1:32.02 (48.40)                                        
  9 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:34.77    1:32.85        
                  43.57     1:32.85 (49.28)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:39.92    1:34.76        
                  43.06     1:34.76 (51.70)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:34.46    1:34.77        
                  45.51     1:34.77 (49.26)                                        
 12 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR               1:39.92    1:39.97        
                  46.36     1:39.97 (53.61)                                        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:38.39         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  44.50          DQ (50.49)                                        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:00.60        DQ (1:06.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR                29.54      29.62        
  2 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  33.00      31.96        
  3 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                  34.53      32.58        
  4 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR                 32.75      34.46        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                  38.49      35.25        
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 38.19      37.65        
  7 Quinones Jr., D J         11 WSSC-MR                37.12      38.35        
  8 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 38.19      38.58        
  9 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                 38.47      39.60        
 10 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR                 46.66      40.34        
 11 Zajac, Eddie G            12 HAWK-AD                38.88      41.34        
 12 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                 41.36      41.76        
 13 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                 48.26      41.81        
 14 Keller, Thomas M          12 CSD-MR                 40.96      42.53        
 15 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD                52.52      51.01        
 16 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR                 50.03      51.59        
 17 Swain, Anshuman           12 DA-MR                     NT      55.81        
 18 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT      57.12        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.97        
                  31.56     1:08.97 (37.41)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:13.43    1:10.66        
                  32.69     1:10.66 (37.97)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             12 WSSC-MR              1:17.63    1:16.52        
                  36.08     1:16.52 (40.44)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:18.06    1:18.77        
                  34.66     1:18.77 (44.11)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:13.70    1:19.42        
                  35.59     1:19.42 (43.83)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                1:27.17    1:21.73        
                  37.05     1:21.73 (44.68)                                        
  7 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                1:22.20    1:22.17        
                  37.42     1:22.17 (44.75)                                        
  8 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:32.72    1:22.72        
                  38.01     1:22.72 (44.71)                                        
  9 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:23.45    1:25.96        
                  37.81     1:25.96 (48.15)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:34.10    1:28.97        
                  40.17     1:28.97 (48.80)                                        
 11 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:34.68    1:36.77        
 12 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR               3:16.00    1:44.61        
                  43.05   1:44.61 (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                1:04.05        DQ (1:13.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR              1:06.69    1:07.34        
                  30.50     1:07.34 (36.84)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:18.00    1:10.48        
                  30.77     1:10.48 (39.71)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:13.32    1:14.20        
                  33.58     1:14.20 (40.62)                                        
  4 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                1:14.95    1:17.10        
                  35.33     1:17.10 (41.77)                                        
  5 Marshall, Nicholas S      12 HAWK-AD              1:17.96    1:18.77        
                  35.41     1:18.77 (43.36)                                        
  6 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR               1:23.05    1:20.97        
                  36.87     1:20.97 (44.10)                                        
  7 Quinones Jr., D J         11 WSSC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.09        
                  36.58     1:22.09 (45.51)                                        
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        11 CSD-MR               1:18.81    1:23.73        
                  38.15     1:23.73 (45.58)                                        
  9 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR               1:25.19    1:24.67        
                  40.73     1:24.67 (43.94)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:22.54    1:25.03        
                  40.15     1:25.03 (44.88)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:22.17    1:25.62        
                  40.25     1:25.62 (45.37)                                        
 12 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR               1:35.37    1:30.53        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR               1:35.75    1:31.76        
                  44.25     1:31.76 (47.51)                                        
 14 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR               1:38.45    1:41.67        
                  47.63     1:41.67 (54.04)                                        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.98        DQ (1:00.96)                                        
 -- Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  52.20          DQ (55.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR              2:27.75    2:25.40        
                  31.96     1:08.91 (36.95)     1:52.76 (43.85)     2:25.40 (32.64)
  2 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                2:36.65    2:30.53        
                  32.11     1:11.07 (38.96)     1:56.13 (45.06)     2:30.53 (34.40)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             12 WSSC-MR              2:38.78    2:39.76        
                  35.14     1:16.37 (41.23)     2:04.34 (47.97)     2:39.76 (35.42)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                2:50.87    2:41.86        
                  34.11     1:14.62 (40.51)     2:03.58 (48.96)     2:41.86 (38.28)
  5 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:44.10        
                  35.03     1:15.45 (40.42)     2:07.24 (51.79)     2:44.10 (36.86)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                3:00.78    2:46.23        
                  36.03     1:18.30 (42.27)     2:06.65 (48.35)     2:46.23 (39.58)
  7 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                2:41.61    2:47.29        
                  36.57     1:18.98 (42.41)     2:09.42 (50.44)     2:47.29 (37.87)
  8 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           3:06.21    2:49.99        
                  37.29     1:21.73 (44.44)     2:11.93 (50.20)     2:49.99 (38.06)
  9 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              2:47.10    2:51.00        
                  35.89     1:20.64 (44.75)     2:12.42 (51.78)     2:51.00 (38.58)
 10 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR               4:00.00    2:53.88        
                  40.75     1:22.76 (42.01)     2:18.16 (55.40)     2:53.88 (35.72)
 11 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              2:51.83    2:56.37        
                  41.82     1:22.79 (40.97)     2:17.71 (54.92)     2:56.37 (38.66)
 12 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               3:09.45    3:01.72        
                  38.98     1:25.13 (46.15)     2:20.09 (54.96)     3:01.72 (41.63)
 13 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               3:02.70    3:06.30        
                  41.71     1:30.80 (49.09)     2:23.80 (53.00)     3:06.30 (42.50)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                2:15.04    2:11.69        
                  29.65     1:02.70 (33.05)     1:36.98 (34.28)     2:11.69 (34.71)
  2 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               2:15.80    2:14.42        
                  29.59     1:02.66 (33.07)     1:38.49 (35.83)     2:14.42 (35.93)
  3 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR              2:12.46    2:14.58        
                  28.95     1:03.37 (34.42)     1:39.57 (36.20)     2:14.58 (35.01)
  4 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                2:25.96    2:25.00        
                  32.22     1:09.04 (36.82)     1:47.69 (38.65)     2:25.00 (37.31)
  5 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR               2:28.52    2:25.18        
                  32.33     1:08.44 (36.11)     1:48.42 (39.98)     2:25.18 (36.76)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                2:32.75    2:33.46        
                  33.10     1:11.61 (38.51)     1:52.90 (41.29)     2:33.46 (40.56)
  7 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              2:34.41    2:35.08        
                  34.35     1:13.84 (39.49)     1:54.79 (40.95)     2:35.08 (40.29)
  8 Quinones Jr., D J         11 WSSC-MR              2:36.94    2:37.28        
                  35.10     1:15.63 (40.53)     1:58.86 (43.23)     2:37.28 (38.42)
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               2:28.97    2:37.54        
                  34.17     1:14.40 (40.23)     1:57.57 (43.17)     2:37.54 (39.97)
 10 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               2:49.35    2:37.62        
                  34.95     1:14.93 (39.98)     1:58.23 (43.30)     2:37.62 (39.39)
 11 Keller, Thomas M          12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:39.40        
                  37.09     1:19.89 (42.80)     2:00.75 (40.86)     2:39.40 (38.65)
 12 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:40.31        
                  37.03     1:18.96 (41.93)     2:03.39 (44.43)     2:40.31 (36.92)
 13 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:40.43        
                  37.30     1:18.97 (41.67)     2:01.33 (42.36)     2:40.43 (39.10)
 14 Zajac, Eddie G            12 HAWK-AD              3:12.34    2:45.88        
                  35.28     1:17.07 (41.79)     2:03.23 (46.16)     2:45.88 (42.65)
 15 Goldleaf, Fin K           10 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:10.51        
                  41.27     1:31.49 (50.22)     2:22.31 (50.82)     3:10.51 (48.20)
 16 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR               3:12.31    3:10.84        
                  41.85     1:32.89 (51.04)     2:23.46 (50.57)     3:10.84 (47.38)
 17 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD              3:27.47    3:13.36        
                  40.29     1:30.95 (50.66)     2:23.22 (52.27)     3:13.36 (50.14)
 18 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:17.35        
                1:35.07     2:26.92 (51.85)     3:17.35 (50.43)         3:17.35 ( )
 19 Swain, Anshuman           12 DA-MR                     NT    3:33.48        
                  42.64     1:37.28 (54.64)     2:36.57 (59.29)     3:33.48 (56.91)
 20 Tawil, Salim J            10 MVA-MR                    NT    3:47.87        
                  49.18     1:46.73 (57.55)   2:47.28 (1:00.55)   3:47.87 (1:00.59)
 21 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:58.46        
                  49.93   2:54.33 (2:04.40)   3:59.78 (1:05.45)         3:58.46 ( )
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Vreeland Family
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                6:13.22    5:55.83        
                  29.80     1:03.93 (34.13)     1:38.97 (35.04)     2:14.36 (35.39)
        2:51.11 (36.75)     3:28.76 (37.65)     4:05.63 (36.87)     4:43.00 (37.37)
        5:20.35 (37.35)     5:55.83 (35.48)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas         12 WSSC-MR              5:59.44    6:03.53        
                  29.77     1:05.28 (35.51)     1:41.94 (36.66)     2:19.53 (37.59)
        2:57.24 (37.71)     3:35.16 (37.92)     4:13.60 (38.44)     4:51.66 (38.06)
        5:29.66 (38.00)     6:03.53 (33.87)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               6:02.03    6:14.27        
                  29.51     1:03.50 (33.99)     1:40.62 (37.12)     2:18.06 (37.44)
        2:56.94 (38.88)     3:36.50 (39.56)     4:16.04 (39.54)     4:56.29 (40.25)
        5:37.70 (41.41)     6:14.27 (36.57)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             12 WSSC-MR              6:21.33    6:24.62        
                  31.67     1:08.58 (36.91)     1:48.07 (39.49)     2:27.92 (39.85)
        3:08.52 (40.60)     3:49.08 (40.56)     4:30.90 (41.82)     5:11.10 (40.20)
        5:49.50 (38.40)     6:24.62 (35.12)                                        
  5 Smith, Adrian C           12 DA-MR                6:28.30    6:28.73        
                  33.25     1:11.09 (37.84)     1:52.25 (41.16)     2:33.12 (40.87)
        3:12.38 (39.26)     3:51.68 (39.30)     4:31.20 (39.52)     5:11.01 (39.81)
        5:51.34 (40.33)     6:28.73 (37.39)                                        
  6 Rodriquez, Matthew M      12 MVA-MR               7:16.84    6:31.44        
                  32.30     1:09.34 (37.04)     1:49.67 (40.33)     2:29.11 (39.44)
        3:09.46 (40.35)     3:49.77 (40.31)     4:32.18 (42.41)     5:16.74 (44.56)
        5:58.00 (41.26)     6:31.44 (33.44)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              6:35.03    6:32.66        
                  35.39     1:15.07 (39.68)     1:54.58 (39.51)     2:34.93 (40.35)
        3:15.43 (40.50)     3:55.85 (40.42)     4:35.87 (40.02)     5:16.16 (40.29)
        5:55.58 (39.42)     6:32.66 (37.08)                                        
  8 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              6:57.61    6:44.97        
                  34.17     1:14.39 (40.22)     1:55.61 (41.22)     2:37.54 (41.93)
        3:18.41 (40.87)     4:00.83 (42.42)     4:42.84 (42.01)     5:24.18 (41.34)
        6:06.14 (41.96)     6:44.97 (38.83)                                        
  9 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              7:21.13    6:49.26        
                  37.16     1:17.99 (40.83)     2:00.48 (42.49)   3:24.09 (1:23.61)
        4:06.69 (42.60)   5:29.73 (1:23.04)     6:10.59 (40.86)     6:49.26 (38.67)
        7:06.85 (17.59)         6:49.26 ( )                                        
 10 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           7:21.89    6:51.70        
                  35.00     1:15.16 (40.16)     1:57.48 (42.32)     2:39.93 (42.45)
        3:21.83 (41.90)     4:04.95 (43.12)     4:47.61 (42.66)     5:29.33 (41.72)
        6:11.70 (42.37)     6:51.70 (40.00)                                        
 11 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                     NT    7:01.00        
                  33.57     1:14.39 (40.82)     1:57.04 (42.65)     2:40.43 (43.39)
        3:23.41 (42.98)     4:06.52 (43.11)     4:50.46 (43.94)     5:34.31 (43.85)
        6:18.23 (43.92)     7:01.00 (42.77)                                        
 12 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               7:41.85    7:05.67        
                  37.39     1:20.37 (42.98)     2:04.71 (44.34)     2:48.77 (44.06)
        3:32.48 (43.71)     4:16.78 (44.30)     5:01.02 (44.24)     5:44.55 (43.53)
        6:28.09 (43.54)     7:05.67 (37.58)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               7:21.22    7:06.82        
                                1:18.69 ( )     2:03.59 (44.90)     2:46.67 (43.08)
        3:31.95 (45.28)     4:16.17 (44.22)     5:00.44 (44.27)     5:44.11 (43.67)
        6:27.60 (43.49)     7:06.82 (39.22)                                        
 14 Zajac, Eddie G            12 HAWK-AD              7:42.96    7:54.07        
                                                                        3:00.82 ( )
                                                    5:31.19 ( )     6:20.22 (49.03)
        7:11.39 (51.17)     7:54.07 (42.68)                                        
 15 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR              14:27.00    8:20.18        
                  39.89     1:28.29 (48.40)     2:19.39 (51.10)     3:10.65 (51.26)
        4:03.05 (52.40)     4:55.12 (52.07)     5:45.99 (50.87)     6:40.01 (54.02)
        7:30.63 (50.62)     8:20.18 (49.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR               2:12.33    2:10.15        
                  29.23     1:02.19 (32.96)     1:36.65 (34.46)     2:10.15 (33.50)
  2 Sweeney, Sean P           14 HAWK-AD              2:15.26    2:10.61        
                  28.44     1:01.18 (32.74)     1:36.91 (35.73)     2:10.61 (33.70)
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                2:15.07    2:18.48        
                  29.98     1:04.57 (34.59)     1:41.86 (37.29)     2:18.48 (36.62)
  4 Nicholas, Charles         13 DA-MR                2:35.79    2:27.89        
                  32.78     1:09.42 (36.64)     1:48.48 (39.06)     2:27.89 (39.41)
  5 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR           2:38.87    2:28.70        
                  32.14   1:52.35 (1:20.21)     2:28.83 (36.48)         2:28.70 ( )
  6 Freer, Samuel R           13 HAWK-AD              3:04.30    2:53.54        
                  33.48     1:16.87 (43.39)     2:05.85 (48.98)     2:53.54 (47.69)
  7 Maddalena, Matthew H      13 Marlins-MR                NT    2:54.59        
                  37.75     1:21.98 (44.23)   2:54.59 (1:32.61)                    
  8 Wilcox, Triston K         14 MVA-MR               3:46.11    3:08.57        
                  43.68   3:08.65 (2:24.97)     3:26.64 (17.99)         3:08.57 ( )
  9 Liu, Isaac                13 DA-MR                     NT    3:13.04        
                  42.11     1:31.40 (49.29)     2:22.33 (50.93)     3:13.04 (50.71)
 10 Crance, Logan C           13 MVA-MR               3:09.98    3:17.18        
                  40.19     1:31.62 (51.43)     2:25.42 (53.80)     3:17.18 (51.76)
 11 Barrett, David J          13 MVA-MR               3:37.66    3:20.54        
                  40.65     1:34.30 (53.65)     2:30.34 (56.04)     3:20.54 (50.20)
 12 Li, Vincent X             13 DA-MR                     NT    3:35.85        
                  46.42     1:39.01 (52.59)     2:37.54 (58.53)     3:35.85 (58.31)
 -- Flaherty, Michael D       13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      62 Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Vreeland Family
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                    NT    5:47.47        
                  31.37   1:42.44 (1:11.07)     2:18.38 (35.94)     2:54.93 (36.55)
        3:30.67 (35.74)     4:06.10 (35.43)     4:41.69 (35.59)     5:16.07 (34.38)
        5:47.47 (31.40)         5:47.47 ( )                                        
  2 Hess, Brian H             13 HAWK-AD              6:31.38    6:28.47        
                  29.35     1:04.65 (35.30)     1:41.82 (37.17)     2:20.84 (39.02)
        3:01.55 (40.71)     3:42.73 (41.18)     4:23.89 (41.16)     5:06.33 (42.44)
        5:48.45 (42.12)     6:28.47 (40.02)                                        
  3 Horton, Jade C            13 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:32.85        
                  31.49     1:08.64 (37.15)     1:47.42 (38.78)     2:29.23 (41.81)
        3:10.54 (41.31)     3:51.91 (41.37)     4:32.99 (41.08)     5:14.15 (41.16)
        5:54.30 (40.15)     6:32.85 (38.55)                                        
  4 Barrett, David J          13 MVA-MR                    NT    8:44.12        
                  41.59     1:34.17 (52.58)     2:27.17 (53.00)     3:21.62 (54.45)
        4:16.57 (54.95)     5:10.54 (53.97)     6:05.87 (55.33)     7:00.26 (54.39)
        7:53.26 (53.00)     8:44.12 (50.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crance, Logan C           13 MVA-MR               5:11.00    3:52.73        
                  56.50     1:51.32 (54.82)   3:02.11 (1:10.79)     3:52.73 (50.62)
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sean P           14 HAWK-AD              1:09.82    1:09.76        
                1:09.76         1:09.76 ( )                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                1:09.64    1:10.76        
                  34.36     1:10.76 (36.40)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR               1:17.33    1:16.50        
                  36.62     1:16.50 (39.88)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Charles         13 DA-MR                1:19.05    1:16.72        
  5 Freer, Samuel R           13 HAWK-AD              1:20.50    1:22.00        
                  39.76     1:22.00 (42.24)                                        
  6 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR           1:23.18    1:22.20        
                1:22.20         1:22.20 ( )                                        
  7 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:21.35    1:23.00        
                1:23.00         1:23.00 ( )                                        
  8 Maddalena, Matthew H      13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:39.36        
                  46.63     1:39.36 (52.73)                                        
  9 Barrett, David J          13 MVA-MR               1:54.05    1:44.47        
                  48.71     1:44.47 (55.76)                                        
 10 Li, Vincent X             13 DA-MR                     NT    1:45.83        
                  50.47     1:45.83 (55.36)                                        
 11 Wilcox, Triston K         14 MVA-MR               1:35.94    1:47.44        
                1:47.44         1:47.44 ( )                                        
 12 Crance, Logan C           13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:47.74        
                  49.11     1:47.74 (58.63)                                        
 -- Liu, Isaac                13 DA-MR                1:43.17         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.30          DQ (52.16)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:28.62        
                  49.16     1:42.47 (53.31)     2:36.75 (54.28)     3:28.62 (51.87)
 -- Horton, Jade C            13 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.29     1:17.06 (40.77)     2:00.04 (42.98)          DQ (45.15)
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              1:21.70    1:17.64        
                  37.33     1:17.64 (40.31)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                1:16.08    1:17.84        
                  36.29     1:17.84 (41.55)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:22.36    1:20.08        
                  37.58     1:20.08 (42.50)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Charles         13 DA-MR                1:25.17    1:26.11        
                  40.29     1:26.11 (45.82)                                        
  5 Horton, Jade C            13 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:26.74        
                  39.52     1:26.74 (47.22)                                        
  6 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              1:23.55    1:27.43        
                  41.03     1:27.43 (46.40)                                        
  7 Desmery, Martin J         14 HAWK-AD              1:26.91    1:28.32        
                  42.99     1:28.32 (45.33)                                        
  8 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:27.20    1:28.90        
                  41.86     1:28.90 (47.04)                                        
  9 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:36.93        
                  43.64     1:36.93 (53.29)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Michael D       13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:45.28        
                  47.90     1:45.28 (57.38)                                        
 -- Wilcox, Triston K         14 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:05.30        DQ (1:11.61)                                        
 -- Crance, Logan C           13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:00.02        DQ (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Liu, Isaac                13 DA-MR                1:53.25         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.21          DQ (57.50)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              3:02.05    2:43.15        
                  36.69     1:17.97 (41.28)     2:01.55 (43.58)     2:43.15 (41.60)
  2 Sweeney, Sean P           14 HAWK-AD              2:51.70    2:48.15        
                  37.73     1:21.39 (43.66)     2:05.99 (44.60)     2:48.15 (42.16)
  3 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:48.95    2:48.50        
                  37.90     1:21.45 (43.55)     2:05.90 (44.45)     2:48.50 (42.60)
  4 Hess, Brian H             13 HAWK-AD              3:29.30    2:56.49        
                  39.05     1:24.17 (45.12)     2:11.37 (47.20)     2:56.49 (45.12)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                3:17.57    3:06.38        
                  41.46     1:29.22 (47.76)     2:17.62 (48.40)     3:06.38 (48.76)
  6 Nicholas, Charles         13 DA-MR                3:29.36    3:08.20        
                  42.21     1:30.55 (48.34)     2:19.64 (49.09)     3:08.20 (48.56)
  7 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR                    NT    4:07.10        
                  55.66   1:59.16 (1:03.50)   3:02.95 (1:03.79)   4:07.10 (1:04.15)
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sean P           14 HAWK-AD              1:12.06    1:12.64        
                  32.20     1:12.64 (40.44)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Charles         13 DA-MR                1:09.13    1:12.99        
                  32.70     1:12.99 (40.29)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                1:16.69    1:16.53        
                  35.09     1:16.53 (41.44)                                        
  4 Freer, Samuel R           13 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:18.53        
                  34.55     1:18.53 (43.98)                                        
  5 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR           1:23.02    1:19.04        
  6 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:23.45    1:22.28        
                  36.61     1:22.28 (45.67)                                        
  7 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:34.68    1:35.01        
                  42.09     1:35.01 (52.92)                                        
  8 Wilcox, Triston K         14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:49.86        
                  50.55     1:49.86 (59.31)                                        
 -- Maddalena, Matthew H      13 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Crance, Logan C           13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                1:00.51        DQ (1:15.71)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:12.58    2:12.77        
                  29.32     1:02.88 (33.56)     1:38.02 (35.14)     2:12.77 (34.75)
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              2:25.96    2:25.63        
                  31.20     1:07.89 (36.69)     1:47.02 (39.13)     2:25.63 (38.61)
  3 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:26.11    2:29.87        
                  32.79     1:11.08 (38.29)     1:50.35 (39.27)     2:29.87 (39.52)
  4 Nicholas, Charles         13 DA-MR                3:19.78    2:51.47        
                  34.95     1:18.60 (43.65)     2:05.07 (46.47)     2:51.47 (46.40)
  5 Sweeney, Sean P           14 HAWK-AD              2:54.14    2:55.88        
                  34.36     1:18.20 (43.84)     2:06.96 (48.76)     2:55.88 (48.92)
  6 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:10.26        
                  37.02     1:23.82 (46.80)     2:16.44 (52.62)     3:10.26 (53.82)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:25.72    2:26.38        
                  30.21     1:08.90 (38.69)     1:53.33 (44.43)     2:26.38 (33.05)
  2 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                2:34.43    2:37.78        
                  34.94     1:13.54 (38.60)     2:00.28 (46.74)     2:37.78 (37.50)
  3 Horton, Jade C            13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:39.56        
                  35.42     1:14.18 (38.76)     2:01.86 (47.68)     2:39.56 (37.70)
  4 Nicholas, Charles         13 DA-MR                2:50.03    2:41.58        
                  34.20     1:15.79 (41.59)     2:03.20 (47.41)     2:41.58 (38.38)
  5 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              2:44.59    2:46.53        
                  33.82     1:17.16 (43.34)     2:08.01 (50.85)     2:46.53 (38.52)
  6 Desmery, Martin J         14 HAWK-AD              2:44.04    2:49.46        
                  35.58     1:20.22 (44.64)     2:11.20 (50.98)     2:49.46 (38.26)
  7 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR           3:04.32    2:52.81        
                  35.30     1:20.38 (45.08)     2:14.80 (54.42)     2:52.81 (38.01)
  8 Marshall, Nicholas S      12 HAWK-AD              3:11.17    2:57.66        
                  35.18     1:23.14 (47.96)     2:15.37 (52.23)     2:57.66 (42.29)
  9 Flaherty, Michael D       13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:15.14        
                  40.51     1:31.93 (51.42)     2:28.12 (56.19)     3:15.14 (47.02)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                    NT    3:24.85        
                  45.56     1:35.39 (49.83)   2:39.01 (1:03.62)     3:24.85 (45.84)
 11 Liu, Isaac                13 DA-MR                     NT    3:35.15        
                  48.92     1:41.39 (52.47)   2:42.81 (1:01.42)     3:35.15 (52.34)
 -- Wilcox, Triston K         14 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                1:43.91   3:00.55 (1:16.64)     3:45.82 (45.27)                    
 -- Maddalena, Matthew H      13 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.41     1:43.14 (56.73)   2:51.85 (1:08.71)          DQ (46.22)
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sean P           14 HAWK-AD              5:26.59    5:20.59        
                  32.40     1:13.09 (40.69)     1:55.82 (42.73)     2:38.74 (42.92)
        3:21.86 (43.12)     4:06.83 (44.97)     4:45.47 (38.64)     5:20.59 (35.12)
  2 Nicholas, Charles         13 DA-MR                     NT    5:57.73        
                  37.23     1:20.63 (43.40)     2:05.13 (44.50)     2:50.08 (44.95)
        3:42.66 (52.58)     4:34.71 (52.05)     5:16.29 (41.58)     5:57.73 (41.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR               1:55.81    1:56.65        
                  26.05       55.52 (29.47)   1:56.76 (1:01.24)         1:56.65 ( )
  2 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR              2:03.20    2:01.84        
                  26.69       56.75 (30.06)     1:28.82 (32.07)     2:01.84 (33.02)
  3 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR              2:04.06    2:04.03        
                  27.50       58.12 (30.62)     1:30.99 (32.87)     2:04.03 (33.04)
  4 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR               2:20.02    2:13.52        
                  29.63     1:02.31 (32.68)     1:37.66 (35.35)     2:13.52 (35.86)
  5 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR               3:07.54    2:31.63        
                  32.39     1:11.04 (38.65)     1:52.74 (41.70)     2:31.63 (38.89)
  6 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR               2:36.44    2:35.45        
                  34.18     1:14.45 (40.27)     1:56.53 (42.08)     2:35.45 (38.92)
  7 Guardino, Mike A          16 MVA-MR                    NT    2:43.21        
                  35.72     1:16.25 (40.53)   2:43.38 (1:27.13)         2:43.21 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Vreeland Family
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR               5:32.18    5:13.18        
                  26.46       56.18 (29.72)     1:27.10 (30.92)     1:58.45 (31.35)
        2:30.10 (31.65)     3:02.76 (32.66)     3:35.60 (32.84)     4:08.62 (33.02)
        4:41.77 (33.15)     5:13.18 (31.41)                                        
  2 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR               6:55.06    6:31.30        
                  31.57     1:06.92 (35.35)                                        
                                3:44.71 ( )   6:31.30 (2:46.59)                    
  3 Deutsch, Brian            16 MVA-MR                    NT    6:51.84        
                  35.73     1:17.25 (41.52)     1:59.43 (42.18)     2:42.04 (42.61)
        3:24.43 (42.39)     4:06.11 (41.68)     4:48.92 (42.81)     5:31.72 (42.80)
        6:13.08 (41.36)     6:51.84 (38.76)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR                 57.00    1:00.85        
  2 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR              1:01.72    1:02.37        
                  30.50     1:02.37 (31.87)                                        
  3 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR              1:06.65    1:07.23        
                  32.63     1:07.23 (34.60)                                        
  4 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR               1:14.89    1:15.95        
                  36.58     1:15.95 (39.37)                                        
  5 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR               1:25.75    1:26.65        
                  41.99     1:26.65 (44.66)                                        
  6 Guardino, Mike A          16 MVA-MR               1:56.85    1:36.85        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR               1:25.57    2:09.91        
                  29.59     1:01.89 (32.30)     1:36.07 (34.18)     2:09.91 (33.84)
  2 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:46.90        
                  38.39     1:20.82 (42.43)     2:05.23 (44.41)     2:46.90 (41.67)
 -- Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR                    NT    2:35.35        
      62 Did not finish
                  41.60     1:27.29 (45.69)     2:12.93 (45.64)     2:35.35 (22.42)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR              1:15.03    1:16.19        
                  35.51     1:16.19 (40.68)                                        
  2 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR              1:21.04    1:16.47        
                  36.52     1:16.47 (39.95)                                        
  3 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR               1:22.58    1:23.45        
                  39.47     1:23.45 (43.98)                                        
  4 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR               1:49.98    1:27.51        
                  40.45     1:27.51 (47.06)                                        
  5 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR               1:27.56    1:28.26        
                  42.83     1:28.26 (45.43)                                        
  6 Guardino, Mike A          16 MVA-MR               1:37.73    1:30.42        
                  42.99     1:30.42 (47.43)                                        
  7 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              1:33.17    1:32.96        
                  44.53     1:32.96 (48.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR                    NT    2:53.86        
                  39.36     1:24.18 (44.82)     2:09.41 (45.23)     2:53.86 (44.45)
  2 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR               3:17.48    3:04.91        
                  41.96     1:29.96 (48.00)   3:04.91 (1:34.95)                    
  3 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR               3:40.25    3:08.59        
                  42.34     1:30.23 (47.89)     2:19.52 (49.29)     3:08.59 (49.07)
  4 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR                    NT    3:21.36        
                  43.87     1:35.51 (51.64)     2:29.74 (54.23)     3:21.36 (51.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR                 59.26      59.47        
                  27.68       59.47 (31.79)                                        
  2 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR                59.88    1:01.76        
                  28.21     1:01.76 (33.55)                                        
  3 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.45        
                  30.41     1:07.45 (37.04)                                        
  4 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR               1:56.00    1:26.64        
                  35.12     1:26.64 (51.52)                                        
  5 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:32.32        
                  41.34     1:32.32 (50.98)                                        
 -- Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  43.58        DQ (1:03.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR               2:15.94    2:15.92        
                  28.78     1:02.87 (34.09)     1:39.51 (36.64)     2:15.92 (36.41)
  2 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR                    NT    3:27.69        
                  39.40     1:29.73 (50.33)     2:28.15 (58.42)     3:27.69 (59.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR                    NT    2:12.17        
                  27.84     1:00.15 (32.31)     1:41.17 (41.02)     2:12.17 (31.00)
  2 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:47.75        
                  34.25     1:16.37 (42.12)     2:07.04 (50.67)     2:47.75 (40.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR              2:23.78    2:24.16        
                  30.15     1:05.81 (35.66)     1:51.00 (45.19)     2:24.16 (33.16)
  2 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:26.56        
                  27.70     1:03.00 (35.30)     1:51.46 (48.46)     2:26.56 (35.10)
  3 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              2:57.65    2:53.95        
                  39.26     1:25.71 (46.45)     2:16.49 (50.78)     2:53.95 (37.46)
  4 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR               3:20.17    3:01.58        
                  42.22     1:28.57 (46.35)     2:18.48 (49.91)     3:01.58 (43.10)
  5 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR                    NT    3:09.56        
                1:33.37     2:25.97 (52.60)     3:09.56 (43.59)         3:09.56 ( )
 -- Guardino, Mike A          16 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.68     1:41.13 (53.45)     2:33.23 (52.10)          DQ (42.51)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR               4:39.16    4:49.83        
                  29.80     1:05.40 (35.60)     1:40.69 (35.29)     2:16.78 (36.09)
        3:00.07 (43.29)     3:43.71 (43.64)     4:17.84 (34.13)     4:49.83 (31.99)
  2 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR                    NT    6:05.31        
                  36.34     1:24.34 (48.00)     2:10.84 (46.50)     2:56.65 (45.81)
        3:51.36 (54.71)     4:46.18 (54.82)     5:27.04 (40.86)     6:05.31 (38.27)