Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 07:03 PM
                    2012 MR MAKO Imagine Invite - 12/1/2012                    
                              Sanction #: 121208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:07.11    1:06.51        
                  32.48     1:06.51 (34.03)                                        
  2 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:06.64        
                  32.01     1:06.64 (34.63)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:08.60        
                  32.62     1:08.60 (35.98)                                        
  4 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:09.18        
                  32.29     1:09.18 (36.89)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:17.83    1:11.10        
                  34.28     1:11.10 (36.82)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.66    1:11.38        
                  34.09     1:11.38 (37.29)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     8 Twisters-MR          1:11.80    1:12.39        
                  34.81     1:12.39 (37.58)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.45        
                  34.96     1:12.45 (37.49)                                        
  9 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.45        
 10 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:15.80    1:13.80        
                  35.52     1:13.80 (38.28)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:14.41        
                  35.99     1:14.41 (38.42)                                        
 12 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.15    1:16.49        
                  35.99     1:16.49 (40.50)                                        
 13 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:20.97    1:16.97        
                  36.17     1:16.97 (40.80)                                        
 14 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:17.48    1:17.19        
 15 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.59    1:17.40        
                  35.98     1:17.40 (41.42)                                        
 16 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.93    1:20.09        
                  39.10     1:20.09 (40.99)                                        
 17 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:20.13        
                  37.00     1:20.13 (43.13)                                        
 18 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:22.14    1:21.72        
 19 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:21.76        
                  37.18     1:21.76 (44.58)                                        
 20 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.06    1:23.46        
                  39.70     1:23.46 (43.76)                                        
 21 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.32    1:24.29        
                  38.70     1:24.29 (45.59)                                        
 22 Ribeiro, Jasmine    10 NYCC-MR              1:30.04    1:24.44        
                  39.40     1:24.44 (45.04)                                        
 23 Williams, Elise     10 NYCC-MR              1:22.78    1:24.49        
                  39.83     1:24.49 (44.66)                                        
 24 Williams, Jasmine    9 NYCC-MR              1:24.73    1:24.64        
                  40.76     1:24.64 (43.88)                                        
 25 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.67    1:25.17        
                  39.00     1:25.17 (46.17)                                        
 26 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:33.00    1:25.66        
                  40.11     1:25.66 (45.55)                                        
 27 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:27.28    1:25.75        
                  40.17     1:25.75 (45.58)                                        
 28 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.42    1:25.80        
 29 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.61    1:26.02        
                  41.24     1:26.02 (44.78)                                        
 30 Altruda, Ashley E    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.92    1:26.11        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:26.72        
                  40.20     1:26.72 (46.52)                                        
 32 Perez, Miranda M     9 MAD-MR               1:34.74    1:26.80        
                  40.59     1:26.80 (46.21)                                        
 33 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR              1:40.75    1:27.83        
                  40.20     1:27.83 (47.63)                                        
 34 Keh, Camilla        10 NYCC-MR              1:31.83    1:27.88        
                  40.35     1:27.88 (47.53)                                        
 35 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:29.07        
                  40.45     1:29.07 (48.62)                                        
 36 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47    1:29.43        
                  40.93     1:29.43 (48.50)                                        
 37 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.05        
 38 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:44.89    1:30.21        
                  40.41     1:30.21 (49.80)                                        
 39 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:49.63    1:31.83        
 40 Puchert, Grace C     9 NYCC-MR              1:38.23    1:32.46        
                  41.44     1:32.46 (51.02)                                        
 41 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:40.43    1:32.48        
                  43.44     1:32.48 (49.04)                                        
 42 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR              1:44.24    1:32.60        
                  42.09     1:32.60 (50.51)                                        
 43 Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.82    1:33.21        
                  42.84     1:33.21 (50.37)                                        
 44 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          1:35.85    1:33.32        
 45 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:33.87        
                  41.50     1:33.87 (52.37)                                        
 46 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.99    1:33.89        
                  43.90     1:33.89 (49.99)                                        
 47 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          2:05.01    1:33.94        
                  45.04     1:33.94 (48.90)                                        
 48 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:35.86        
                  44.90     1:35.86 (50.96)                                        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:35.98        
                  45.51     1:35.98 (50.47)                                        
 50 Keys, Chimene H      9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.17        
 51 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          1:39.32    1:36.23        
 52 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.97        
                  44.98     1:36.97 (51.99)                                        
 53 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR          1:34.63    1:38.05        
                  46.19     1:38.05 (51.86)                                        
 53 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.34    1:38.05        
                  43.52     1:38.05 (54.53)                                        
 55 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.42    1:38.95        
 56 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.23    1:39.11        
                  45.63     1:39.11 (53.48)                                        
 57 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:53.03    1:39.41        
                  43.82     1:39.41 (55.59)                                        
 58 Madden, Grace        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.50        
 59 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:40.26        
 60 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.66    1:43.00        
                  48.30     1:43.00 (54.70)                                        
 61 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          2:28.10    1:43.42        
                  47.86     1:43.42 (55.56)                                        
 62 Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR              1:45.70    1:44.09        
 63 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.14        
                  49.32     1:45.14 (55.82)                                        
 64 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.49    1:45.38        
                  50.36     1:45.38 (55.02)                                        
 65 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:47.41        
                  50.21     1:47.41 (57.20)                                        
 66 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          2:00.42    1:47.92        
                  47.56   1:47.92 (1:00.36)                                        
 67 Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.59        
                  49.80     1:48.59 (58.79)                                        
 68 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.85    1:48.74        
                  50.41     1:48.74 (58.33)                                        
 69 Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.12    1:50.71        
                  51.06     1:50.71 (59.65)                                        
 70 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:52.91    1:50.78        
 71 Uberti, Victoria L   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.80        
 72 Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.02    1:50.94        
                  50.46   1:50.94 (1:00.48)                                        
 73 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.70        
 74 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:00.56        
 75 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.28        
                  57.48   2:03.28 (1:05.80)                                        
 76 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:03.37        
                  57.99   2:03.37 (1:05.38)                                        
 77 Popova, Maria T      7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.17        
                1:01.55   2:10.17 (1:08.62)                                        
 78 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:17.67        
 79 Murillo, Lauren S    8 KB Makos-MR          2:00.66    2:19.12        
                1:03.24   2:19.12 (1:15.88)                                        
 80 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:24.50        
                1:09.88   2:24.50 (1:14.62)                                        
 81 Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.16        
 82 Bristol, Jessica S   6 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    3:39.00        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:15.51    1:13.58        
                  35.30     1:13.58 (38.28)                                        
  2 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:25.05    1:16.23        
                  37.31     1:16.23 (38.92)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     8 Twisters-MR          1:18.53    1:16.82        
                  37.55     1:16.82 (39.27)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:19.22        
  5 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:19.55        
                  38.73     1:19.55 (40.82)                                        
  6 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.11        
                  39.22     1:22.11 (42.89)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.52        
                  40.30     1:23.52 (43.22)                                        
  8 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:23.44    1:25.97        
                  40.27     1:25.97 (45.70)                                        
  9 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.34    1:26.98        
                  42.10     1:26.98 (44.88)                                        
 10 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:29.34    1:27.10        
                  42.93     1:27.10 (44.17)                                        
 11 Williams, Elise     10 NYCC-MR              1:27.79    1:27.61        
                  43.16     1:27.61 (44.45)                                        
 12 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.40    1:28.90        
                  43.19     1:28.90 (45.71)                                        
 13 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR              1:31.00    1:28.92        
                  41.67     1:28.92 (47.25)                                        
 14 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:29.04        
                  42.28     1:29.04 (46.76)                                        
 15 Del Gatto, Sofia    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:32.85        
 16 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            47.85    1:33.02        
                  44.17     1:33.02 (48.85)                                        
 17 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:37.56    1:34.02        
                  43.56     1:34.02 (50.46)                                        
 18 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:34.04        
                  44.72     1:34.04 (49.32)                                        
 19 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:38.24    1:35.48        
                  47.65     1:35.48 (47.83)                                        
 20 Ribeiro, Jasmine    10 NYCC-MR              1:41.29    1:35.75        
 21 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:42.31    1:38.72        
                  46.97     1:38.72 (51.75)                                        
 22 Williams, Jasmine    9 NYCC-MR              1:35.51    1:38.80        
                  47.65     1:38.80 (51.15)                                        
 23 Keh, Camilla        10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.39        
 24 Keys, Chimene H      9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.20        
 25 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:40.99        
 26 Perez, Miranda M     9 MAD-MR               1:39.09    1:41.46        
                  48.82     1:41.46 (52.64)                                        
 27 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.55    1:42.57        
                  48.44     1:42.57 (54.13)                                        
 28 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR              1:47.72    1:44.13        
 29 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          2:08.32    1:45.03        
 30 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.59    1:45.76        
                  51.58     1:45.76 (54.18)                                        
 31 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR          1:35.67    1:46.43        
                  52.22     1:46.43 (54.21)                                        
 31 Puchert, Grace C     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.43        
 33 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.66        
                  52.15     1:46.66 (54.51)                                        
 34 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.36    1:50.79        
                  51.76     1:50.79 (59.03)                                        
 35 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.88    1:50.80        
 36 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:51.22        
                  51.74     1:51.22 (59.48)                                        
 37 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:47.61    1:51.78        
                  55.04     1:51.78 (56.74)                                        
 38 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          2:18.83    1:53.10        
                  50.28   1:53.10 (1:02.82)                                        
 39 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.56        
 40 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.72        
                  55.51     1:54.72 (59.21)                                        
 41 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:59.73    1:58.59        
                  59.85     1:58.59 (58.74)                                        
 42 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.69        
 43 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:08.53        
                1:00.71   2:08.53 (1:07.82)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:10.25        
                  59.95   2:10.25 (1:10.30)                                        
 45 Popova, Maria T      7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:22.91        
 -- Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR              1:47.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          2:09.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.20        DQ (1:09.67)                                        
 -- Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Cristobal, Sarahi   10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.90          DQ (43.57)                                        
 -- Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.86          DQ (59.70)                                        
 -- Bristol, Jessica S   6 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:16.78        DQ (1:35.54)                                        
 -- Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          2:09.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.52        DQ (1:09.11)                                        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:11.52        DQ (1:24.34)                                        
 -- Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:40.53         DQ        
                  46.16          DQ (53.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.83        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.76      37.40        
  3 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                40.07      40.14        
  4 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.64      40.77        
  5 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  42.22      41.48        
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            42.95      41.48        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                42.35      41.55        
  8 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            41.11      41.62        
  9 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.60      42.32        
 10 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            43.38      42.38        
 11 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                47.47      43.61        
 12 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.44        
 13 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR            45.56      44.60        
 14 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.51        
 15 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                42.00      45.64        
 16 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            49.58      45.72        
 17 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.88        
 18 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.18      46.89        
 19 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.56      47.04        
 20 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.78      48.04        
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                48.31      48.25        
 22 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            49.98      48.95        
 23 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                46.00      49.78        
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.06        
 25 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR            50.85      50.23        
 26 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                54.09      50.27        
 27 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            53.01      50.96        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  52.81      51.41        
 29 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            54.33      51.69        
 30 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      51.73        
 31 Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                54.78      51.77        
 32 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.90        
 33 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.28        
 34 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            50.09      52.49        
 35 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.72        
 36 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.61      53.10        
 37 Keh, Camilla        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.42        
 38 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            52.39      53.62        
 39 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.40        
 40 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            52.66      54.68        
 41 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                59.00      55.44        
 42 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            56.99      55.53        
 43 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            55.25      56.23        
 44 Williams, Elise     10 NYCC-MR                57.77      56.99        
 45 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            59.71      57.55        
 46 Madden, Grace        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.86        
 47 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.01        
 48 Uberti, Victoria L   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.25        
 49 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR          1:06.61      58.30        
 50 Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.72        
 51 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:03.93      59.11        
 52 Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.37        
 53 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.54      59.52        
 54 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.72        
 55 Cristobal, Sarahi   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.05        
 56 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:02.89    1:01.29        
 57 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:09.60    1:02.67        
 58 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                1:00.00    1:04.17        
 59 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR                56.00    1:06.63        
 60 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.43        
 61 Popova, Maria T      7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.98        
 62 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                59.00    1:08.16        
 63 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.49        
 64 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:11.26        
 65 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          1:08.57    1:12.94        
 66 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.45        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                30.02      31.09        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                34.04      32.96        
  3 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.02      33.65        
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                41.77      35.58        
  5 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            35.79      36.73        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.78        
  7 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.59      37.21        
  8 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                41.31      37.84        
  9 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                38.32      37.96        
 10 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR            37.19      38.26        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.82      39.36        
 12 Del Gatto, Sofia    10 RI Marlins-MR          46.84      39.93        
 13 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                48.00      40.75        
 14 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            40.59      41.17        
 15 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            44.70      43.33        
 16 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.94        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  51.81      45.18        
 18 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                  55.00      45.56        
 19 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.59        
 20 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            52.32      46.11        
 21 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            44.77      46.28        
 22 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                47.05      46.90        
 23 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.10        
 24 Perez, Miranda M     9 MAD-MR                 50.12      48.74        
 25 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.76      50.84        
 26 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR            49.89      51.56        
 27 Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      51.59        
 28 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR               NT      52.18        
 29 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.29        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          1:04.35      52.34        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            56.04      53.44        
 32 Cristobal, Sarahi   10 Twisters-MR               NT      54.10        
 33 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.46        
 34 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.05        
 35 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR               NT      56.06        
 36 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.98        
 37 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.33        
 38 Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.66        
 39 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.50        
 40 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            50.75    1:03.48        
 41 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.50        
 42 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:14.93    1:08.29        
 -- Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.89        
                  31.92     1:09.89 (37.97)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:13.68        
                  35.22     1:13.68 (38.46)                                        
  3 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:17.17        
                  36.34     1:17.17 (40.83)                                        
  4 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:18.75        
                  36.33     1:18.75 (42.42)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:18.98        
                  37.19     1:18.98 (41.79)                                        
  6 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:18.51    1:19.86        
                  37.35     1:19.86 (42.51)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.33        
                  38.02     1:20.33 (42.31)                                        
  8 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.27        
                  38.81     1:21.27 (42.46)                                        
  9 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:21.32        
                  38.79     1:21.32 (42.53)                                        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna     8 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:21.36        
                  38.32     1:21.36 (43.04)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:24.66    1:22.18        
 12 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.42    1:22.21        
                  40.49     1:22.21 (41.72)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.51    1:22.33        
                  37.81     1:22.33 (44.52)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:17.44    1:23.70        
                  43.10     1:23.70 (40.60)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:24.05        
                  39.53     1:24.05 (44.52)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:24.42        
                  38.02     1:24.42 (46.40)                                        
 17 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.40    1:25.63        
                  40.30     1:25.63 (45.33)                                        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.65        
                  39.18     1:25.65 (46.47)                                        
 19 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.69    1:26.35        
                  41.67     1:26.35 (44.68)                                        
 20 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.48        
                  40.91     1:26.48 (45.57)                                        
 21 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.60        
                  41.26     1:26.60 (45.34)                                        
 22 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:27.63        
                  40.92     1:27.63 (46.71)                                        
 23 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:28.33    1:29.36        
 24 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:34.73    1:29.71        
                  43.22     1:29.71 (46.49)                                        
 25 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:45.49    1:32.54        
                  37.76     1:32.54 (54.78)                                        
 26 Del Gatto, Sofia    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:33.09        
                  36.36     1:33.09 (56.73)                                        
 27 Ribeiro, Jasmine    10 NYCC-MR              1:34.59    1:33.67        
                  43.89     1:33.67 (49.78)                                        
 28 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:33.93        
                  42.93     1:33.93 (51.00)                                        
 29 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:34.70        
                  42.49     1:34.70 (52.21)                                        
 30 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.89        
                  45.98     1:34.89 (48.91)                                        
 31 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.19        
                  47.53     1:35.19 (47.66)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:37.68    1:35.25        
                  45.86     1:35.25 (49.39)                                        
 33 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.75        
                  50.58     1:35.75 (45.17)                                        
 34 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:40.14    1:35.88        
                  39.11     1:35.88 (56.77)                                        
 35 Williams, Jasmine    9 NYCC-MR              1:33.89    1:36.13        
                  46.75     1:36.13 (49.38)                                        
 36 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.51        
                  45.20     1:37.51 (52.31)                                        
 37 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR              1:40.34    1:37.84        
                  38.98     1:37.84 (58.86)                                        
 38 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.18        
 39 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          1:43.38    1:41.03        
                  38.62   1:41.03 (1:02.41)                                        
 40 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:43.31        
                  48.90     1:43.31 (54.41)                                        
 41 Altruda, Ashley E    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:43.81        
                  49.80     1:43.81 (54.01)                                        
 42 Keys, Chimene H      9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.10        
                  48.72     1:44.10 (55.38)                                        
 43 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          1:46.69    1:45.44        
                  45.93     1:45.44 (59.51)                                        
 44 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          2:08.81    1:47.24        
                  50.01     1:47.24 (57.23)                                        
 45 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:47.42    1:47.46        
                  47.06   1:47.46 (1:00.40)                                        
 46 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          1:50.49    1:50.72        
                  48.59   1:50.72 (1:02.13)                                        
 47 Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.43        
                  54.92     1:51.43 (56.51)                                        
 48 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          1:48.18    1:52.10        
                  48.35   1:52.10 (1:03.75)                                        
 49 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.91        
                  57.03     1:53.91 (56.88)                                        
 50 Uberti, Victoria L   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.41        
                  54.48   1:56.41 (1:01.93)                                        
 51 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:54.11    1:58.98        
                  52.43   1:58.98 (1:06.55)                                        
 52 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:07.82        
 53 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:07.88        
 54 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.34        
                1:01.72   2:08.34 (1:06.62)                                        
 55 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:13.82        
                1:02.39   2:13.82 (1:11.43)                                        
 -- Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  56.42          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.04          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Madden, Grace        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  51.02          DQ (58.17)                                        
 -- Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.82          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:28.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.70          DQ (42.85)                                        
 -- Puchert, Grace C     9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.38          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.34          DQ (55.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.66    2:02.42        
                  28.41       59.40 (30.99)     1:30.92 (31.52)     2:02.42 (31.50)
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.56    2:06.76        
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)     1:34.44 (33.31)     2:06.76 (32.32)
  3 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.04    2:10.48        
                  29.55     1:03.14 (33.59)     1:37.28 (34.14)     2:10.48 (33.20)
  4 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.17    2:12.10        
                1:04.37     1:38.46 (34.09)     2:12.10 (33.64)                    
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:13.72        
                  29.67     1:03.60 (33.93)     1:38.78 (35.18)     2:13.72 (34.94)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              2:16.71    2:13.82        
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)     1:39.76 (34.96)     2:13.82 (34.06)
  7 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.66    2:15.41        
                  30.91     1:05.52 (34.61)     1:40.95 (35.43)     2:15.41 (34.46)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.87    2:16.49        
                1:06.83     1:42.55 (35.72)     2:16.49 (33.94)                    
  9 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:16.73        
                1:07.10     1:42.59 (35.49)     2:16.73 (34.14)                    
 10 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:18.72        
                                1:43.29 ( )     2:18.72 (35.43)                    
 11 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          2:18.10    2:20.37        
                  30.68     1:06.05 (35.37)     1:43.15 (37.10)     2:20.37 (37.22)
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:24.09    2:20.67        
                1:09.56     1:46.50 (36.94)     2:20.67 (34.17)                    
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.62    2:21.95        
                1:05.93     1:43.87 (37.94)     2:21.95 (38.08)                    
 14 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:24.05        
                  32.73     1:08.78 (36.05)     1:46.68 (37.90)     2:24.05 (37.37)
 15 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:24.21        
                  33.38     1:10.50 (37.12)     1:48.29 (37.79)     2:24.21 (35.92)
 16 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:24.53        
                  34.42     1:10.58 (36.16)     1:47.90 (37.32)     2:24.53 (36.63)
 17 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              2:24.65    2:26.50        
                1:10.49     1:48.11 (37.62)     2:26.50 (38.39)                    
 18 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:26.56        
                  33.10     1:10.89 (37.79)     1:49.69 (38.80)     2:26.56 (36.87)
 19 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:28.39    2:26.71        
                  32.19     1:09.43 (37.24)     1:48.47 (39.04)     2:26.71 (38.24)
 20 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:28.10        
                1:09.02     1:47.67 (38.65)     2:28.10 (40.43)                    
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.88    2:28.97        
                  33.75     1:11.37 (37.62)     1:49.77 (38.40)     2:28.97 (39.20)
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:29.16        
                  33.32     1:10.22 (36.90)     1:49.58 (39.36)     2:29.16 (39.58)
 23 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.88    2:30.37        
                  33.69     1:12.59 (38.90)     1:51.98 (39.39)     2:30.37 (38.39)
 24 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:31.44        
                  34.65     1:12.33 (37.68)     1:52.01 (39.68)     2:31.44 (39.43)
 25 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:36.02    2:31.86        
                  34.36     1:13.94 (39.58)     1:54.45 (40.51)     2:31.86 (37.41)
 26 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:32.25        
                  34.85     1:13.55 (38.70)     1:54.01 (40.46)     2:32.25 (38.24)
 27 Wong, Madeline      12 NYCC-MR              2:39.18    2:33.22        
                  34.32     1:13.38 (39.06)     1:53.61 (40.23)     2:33.22 (39.61)
 28 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:33.33        
                  34.25     1:14.31 (40.06)     1:54.52 (40.21)     2:33.33 (38.81)
 29 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:33.80        
                  33.75     1:12.84 (39.09)     1:53.81 (40.97)     2:33.80 (39.99)
 30 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.90        
                  33.70     1:13.49 (39.79)     1:53.79 (40.30)     2:33.90 (40.11)
 31 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              2:35.27    2:33.96        
                  34.88     1:14.09 (39.21)     1:54.31 (40.22)     2:33.96 (39.65)
 32 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR              2:36.89    2:34.32        
                  34.03     1:12.90 (38.87)     1:54.08 (41.18)     2:34.32 (40.24)
 33 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.25        
                  33.81     1:14.33 (40.52)     1:57.00 (42.67)     2:39.25 (42.25)
 34 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:41.15        
                  35.02     1:15.20 (40.18)     1:59.04 (43.84)     2:41.15 (42.11)
 35 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.40        
                  36.42     1:18.24 (41.82)     2:01.83 (43.59)     2:44.40 (42.57)
 36 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.50    2:44.90        
                  35.50     1:18.00 (42.50)     2:02.67 (44.67)     2:44.90 (42.23)
 37 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:45.60        
                  37.48                             1:18.69 ( )                    
            2:01.97 ( )     2:45.60 (43.63)                                        
 38 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.70        
                  36.61     1:19.02 (42.41)   2:45.70 (1:26.68)                    
 39 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:46.20        
                  36.35     1:18.60 (42.25)   2:46.20 (1:27.60)                    
 40 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              2:54.25    2:47.02        
                  35.65                             1:17.65 ( )   2:47.02 (1:29.37)
 41 Gural, Ava M        12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:49.07        
                  36.69     1:19.79 (43.10)     2:06.52 (46.73)     2:49.07 (42.55)
 42 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          3:25.96    2:49.55        
                  39.23     1:23.99 (44.76)     2:09.51 (45.52)     2:49.55 (40.04)
 43 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              2:54.46    2:50.01        
                  36.84     1:21.21 (44.37)     2:06.13 (44.92)     2:50.01 (43.88)
 44 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          2:49.81    2:50.38        
                  37.49     1:21.33 (43.84)     2:07.26 (45.93)     2:50.38 (43.12)
 45 Cuadrado, Katelyn   12 MAD-MR               2:51.41    2:50.69        
                  36.73     1:19.72 (42.99)     2:06.27 (46.55)     2:50.69 (44.42)
 46 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.56        
                  38.31     1:21.37 (43.06)     2:07.21 (45.84)     2:51.56 (44.35)
 47 Shea, Natalie P     11 NYCC-MR              2:39.49    2:55.46        
                  37.77     1:22.80 (45.03)     2:09.56 (46.76)     2:55.46 (45.90)
 48 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              2:51.00    2:58.52        
                  39.41     1:24.26 (44.85)   2:58.52 (1:34.26)                    
 49 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:06.43        
                  40.69     1:28.10 (47.41)     2:18.79 (50.69)     3:06.43 (47.64)
 50 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR              3:09.17    3:06.47        
                  41.28                             1:27.76 ( )                    
            2:19.43 ( )     3:06.47 (47.04)                                        
 51 Lucas, Emily E      11 NYCC-MR              3:44.40    3:10.47        
                  43.31     1:32.45 (49.14)     2:23.69 (51.24)     3:10.47 (46.78)
 52 Leroy, Savannah     11 NYCC-MR              3:08.84    3:10.78        
 53 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:16.71        
                  43.07     1:34.21 (51.14)     2:26.92 (52.71)     3:16.71 (49.79)
 54 Ambrosio, Monserra  11 RedTails-MR          3:32.18    3:22.73        
                  41.56     1:35.98 (54.42)     2:31.05 (55.07)     3:22.73 (51.68)
 55 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:25.13        
                  40.22     1:29.97 (49.75)   3:25.13 (1:55.16)                    
 56 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:25.86        
                  40.30                             1:34.01 ( )                    
            2:32.50 ( )     3:25.86 (53.36)                                        
 57 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:46.69        
                  46.38     1:44.34 (57.96)   2:46.38 (1:02.04)   3:46.69 (1:00.31)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          2:32.95         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  32.60     1:10.27 (37.67)          DQ (59.06)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:03.64    1:04.61        
                  31.13     1:04.61 (33.48)                                        
  2 Lin, Iris Q         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.05    1:09.66        
                  33.32     1:09.66 (36.34)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:11.56        
                  35.40     1:11.56 (36.16)                                        
  4 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.46    1:11.60        
                  35.33     1:11.60 (36.27)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.86    1:12.55        
                  35.22     1:12.55 (37.33)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:13.97        
                  36.07     1:13.97 (37.90)                                        
  7 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.39        
                  35.34     1:14.39 (39.05)                                        
  8 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:14.54        
                  35.84     1:14.54 (38.70)                                        
  9 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.71        
                  36.56     1:14.71 (38.15)                                        
 10 Wong, Madeline      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.01    1:15.01        
                  35.95     1:15.01 (39.06)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:15.42        
                  35.86     1:15.42 (39.56)                                        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:15.62        
                  36.87     1:15.62 (38.75)                                        
 13 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:16.02        
                  37.89     1:16.02 (38.13)                                        
 14 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:16.34        
                  37.10     1:16.34 (39.24)                                        
 15 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:17.50    1:16.84        
                  37.29     1:16.84 (39.55)                                        
 16 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR              1:22.42    1:17.67        
                  39.10     1:17.67 (38.57)                                        
 17 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:18.57        
                  38.51     1:18.57 (40.06)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:19.00        
                  38.98     1:19.00 (40.02)                                        
 19 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR          1:21.96    1:19.40        
                  38.81     1:19.40 (40.59)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:21.16    1:20.08        
                  39.84     1:20.08 (40.24)                                        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:20.98        
                  39.58     1:20.98 (41.40)                                        
 22 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR          1:22.21    1:21.05        
                  39.80     1:21.05 (41.25)                                        
 23 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:21.06        
                  40.45     1:21.06 (40.61)                                        
 24 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:21.27        
                  38.85     1:21.27 (42.42)                                        
 25 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.46        
                  40.49     1:22.46 (41.97)                                        
 26 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.15    1:22.47        
                  39.98     1:22.47 (42.49)                                        
 27 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:23.99    1:22.52        
                  40.61     1:22.52 (41.91)                                        
 28 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.90        
                  39.46     1:22.90 (43.44)                                        
 29 Gural, Ava M        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.79    1:23.09        
                  40.25     1:23.09 (42.84)                                        
 30 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.19        
                  41.12     1:23.19 (42.07)                                        
 31 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:23.69        
                  41.35     1:23.69 (42.34)                                        
 32 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:23.98        
                  40.14     1:23.98 (43.84)                                        
 33 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.67    1:24.88        
                  41.41     1:24.88 (43.47)                                        
 34 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:25.39        
 35 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.52    1:27.47        
                  42.23     1:27.47 (45.24)                                        
 36 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:32.21    1:27.83        
 37 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:31.18    1:28.25        
                  42.96     1:28.25 (45.29)                                        
 38 Cuadrado, Katelyn   12 MAD-MR               1:29.04    1:29.58        
                  43.94     1:29.58 (45.64)                                        
 39 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:28.37    1:29.94        
                  44.05     1:29.94 (45.89)                                        
 40 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.84    1:30.12        
                  45.76     1:30.12 (44.36)                                        
 41 Shea, Natalie P     11 NYCC-MR              1:34.29    1:30.70        
 42 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          1:36.45    1:32.45        
                  45.60     1:32.45 (46.85)                                        
 43 Ambrosio, Monserra  11 RedTails-MR          1:39.30    1:34.90        
                  44.23     1:34.90 (50.67)                                        
 44 Leroy, Savannah     11 NYCC-MR              1:34.89    1:36.31        
                  47.17     1:36.31 (49.14)                                        
 45 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.75    1:38.81        
 46 Lucas, Emily E      11 NYCC-MR              1:39.79    1:39.47        
                  48.34     1:39.47 (51.13)                                        
 47 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:41.31        
                  48.01     1:41.31 (53.30)                                        
 48 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.09        
 49 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.59    1:46.26        
                  52.24     1:46.26 (54.02)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.61        
                  52.16     1:51.61 (59.45)                                        
 51 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR          2:07.53    2:08.75        
                1:01.32   2:08.75 (1:07.43)                                        
 -- Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.12          DQ (49.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:15.77        
                  35.72     1:15.77 (40.05)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.66    1:16.49        
                  36.66     1:16.49 (39.83)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:18.14        
                  37.63     1:18.14 (40.51)                                        
  4 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.75    1:20.67        
                  38.21     1:20.67 (42.46)                                        
  5 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.81        
  6 Lin, Iris Q         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.17    1:23.42        
                  40.18     1:23.42 (43.24)                                        
  7 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:24.12        
                  39.94     1:24.12 (44.18)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.37    1:24.30        
                  39.93     1:24.30 (44.37)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:24.33        
                  39.89     1:24.33 (44.44)                                        
  9 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:28.21    1:24.33        
                  40.36     1:24.33 (43.97)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:24.99        
                  41.54     1:24.99 (43.45)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:25.17        
                  40.60     1:25.17 (44.57)                                        
 13 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR          1:23.88    1:25.35        
                  40.21     1:25.35 (45.14)                                        
 14 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR          1:30.01    1:26.26        
                  42.74     1:26.26 (43.52)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:26.51        
                  41.51     1:26.51 (45.00)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:26.55        
                  42.94     1:26.55 (43.61)                                        
 17 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:27.55        
                  41.50     1:27.55 (46.05)                                        
 18 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.65    1:27.68        
                  42.18     1:27.68 (45.50)                                        
 19 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:27.97    1:27.84        
                  41.24     1:27.84 (46.60)                                        
 20 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:28.93    1:28.05        
                  41.94     1:28.05 (46.11)                                        
 21 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.01    1:28.34        
                  41.49     1:28.34 (46.85)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:28.51        
                  42.68     1:28.51 (45.83)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:28.83        
                  42.84     1:28.83 (45.99)                                        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.32    1:29.03        
                  42.37     1:29.03 (46.66)                                        
 25 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:27.50    1:29.45        
                  44.08     1:29.45 (45.37)                                        
 26 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:29.55        
                  42.85     1:29.55 (46.70)                                        
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:29.59        
                  42.61     1:29.59 (46.98)                                        
 28 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:33.53    1:29.86        
                  41.64     1:29.86 (48.22)                                        
 29 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:29.87        
                  42.40     1:29.87 (47.47)                                        
 30 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.74    1:29.88        
                  43.12     1:29.88 (46.76)                                        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:29.91        
                  43.65     1:29.91 (46.26)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:30.13        
                  43.18     1:30.13 (46.95)                                        
 33 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR              1:34.17    1:30.69        
                  42.55     1:30.69 (48.14)                                        
 34 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:31.11        
                  44.43     1:31.11 (46.68)                                        
 35 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.14        
                  41.90     1:31.14 (49.24)                                        
 36 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:35.46    1:31.88        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:32.17        
                  42.73     1:32.17 (49.44)                                        
 38 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.49    1:32.19        
 39 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:30.80    1:32.73        
                  44.56     1:32.73 (48.17)                                        
 40 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.40        
                  44.78     1:35.40 (50.62)                                        
 41 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.47    1:36.03        
                  44.86     1:36.03 (51.17)                                        
 42 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:35.90    1:37.12        
                  44.66     1:37.12 (52.46)                                        
 43 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.08    1:37.35        
 44 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:44.45    1:38.79        
                  48.60     1:38.79 (50.19)                                        
 45 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:38.94        
                  47.93     1:38.94 (51.01)                                        
 46 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          1:38.43    1:39.71        
                  47.20     1:39.71 (52.51)                                        
 47 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:41.01    1:39.72        
                  48.16     1:39.72 (51.56)                                        
 48 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.10    1:39.80        
                  48.17     1:39.80 (51.63)                                        
 49 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:47.33    1:40.56        
                  47.97     1:40.56 (52.59)                                        
 50 Leroy, Savannah     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
                  48.02     1:45.88 (57.86)                                        
 51 Lucas, Emily E      11 NYCC-MR              2:01.92    1:47.38        
                  50.99     1:47.38 (56.39)                                        
 52 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:27.48        
                1:08.11   2:27.48 (1:19.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:03.16    1:03.50        
  2 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90    1:08.30        
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:11.25        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.09        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:12.16        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.47        
  7 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:14.12        
  8 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.10        
  9 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:15.97        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:16.45        
 11 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.02    1:16.69        
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:19.99        
 13 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.31        
 14 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:29.15    1:21.21        
 15 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:22.40        
 16 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.19    1:22.84        
 17 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:21.85    1:25.42        
 18 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:26.62        
 19 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.92    1:41.09        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:28.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.83    2:18.87        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:21.53    2:22.53        
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:29.38        
  4 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.33    2:30.69        
  5 Lin, Iris Q         12 Twisters-MR          2:32.70    2:35.79        
  6 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              2:37.63    2:37.41        
  7 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:43.79    2:39.18        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:39.31        
  9 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.40    2:39.36        
 10 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR              2:55.74    2:40.85        
                  35.09     1:17.09 (42.00)     2:03.54 (46.45)     2:40.85 (37.31)
 11 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:42.60    2:42.00        
 12 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:47.48    2:43.28        
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:44.37        
 14 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.45    2:45.59        
 15 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    2:45.74        
                  38.98     1:21.71 (42.73)     2:10.19 (48.48)     2:45.74 (35.55)
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.30    2:46.31        
                  39.52     1:23.60 (44.08)     2:09.53 (45.93)     2:46.31 (36.78)
 17 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.80    2:46.79        
                  38.02     1:21.96 (43.94)     2:09.70 (47.74)     2:46.79 (37.09)
 18 Wong, Madeline      12 NYCC-MR              2:53.46    2:48.42        
                  37.15     1:17.17 (40.02)     2:09.83 (52.66)     2:48.42 (38.59)
 19 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              3:01.73    2:48.85        
                  36.96     1:20.79 (43.83)     2:11.15 (50.36)     2:48.85 (37.70)
 20 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.35    2:50.29        
                  40.18     1:23.77 (43.59)     2:13.96 (50.19)     2:50.29 (36.33)
 21 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              2:52.85    2:50.85        
                  38.98     1:21.54 (42.56)     2:12.87 (51.33)     2:50.85 (37.98)
 22 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:51.67        
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:52.20        
                  36.81     1:20.19 (43.38)     2:12.92 (52.73)     2:52.20 (39.28)
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.82    2:52.47        
                  39.41     1:23.67 (44.26)     2:13.47 (49.80)     2:52.47 (39.00)
 25 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              2:50.16    2:54.25        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:54.29        
                  40.17     1:29.16 (48.99)     2:16.81 (47.65)     2:54.29 (37.48)
 27 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:56.32        
                  38.76     1:21.89 (43.13)     2:16.40 (54.51)     2:56.32 (39.92)
 28 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.75    2:58.06        
                  38.03     1:24.83 (46.80)     2:15.92 (51.09)     2:58.06 (42.14)
 29 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.37        
                  38.69     1:22.89 (44.20)     2:18.18 (55.29)     2:59.37 (41.19)
 30 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              3:24.70    3:00.28        
                  42.06     1:27.53 (45.47)     2:17.50 (49.97)     3:00.28 (42.78)
 31 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          3:02.64    3:03.18        
                  42.91     1:26.01 (43.10)     2:25.99 (59.98)     3:03.18 (37.19)
 32 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.86    3:04.07        
                  40.62     1:26.79 (46.17)     2:25.47 (58.68)     3:04.07 (38.60)
 33 Gural, Ava M        12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:08.83        
                  43.98     1:32.18 (48.20)     2:25.71 (53.53)     3:08.83 (43.12)
 34 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:11.11        
                  42.63                                                 2:24.82 ( )
        3:11.11 (46.29)                                                            
 35 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.91    3:16.26        
                  48.02     1:36.08 (48.06)     2:34.68 (58.60)     3:16.26 (41.58)
 36 Cuadrado, Katelyn   12 MAD-MR               3:23.28    3:18.71        
                  45.29     1:33.70 (48.41)   2:34.19 (1:00.49)     3:18.71 (44.52)
 37 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:22.10        
                  47.65     1:39.27 (51.62)     2:39.15 (59.88)     3:22.10 (42.95)
 38 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          3:38.41    3:26.88        
                  50.36     1:42.04 (51.68)     2:37.23 (55.19)     3:26.88 (49.65)
 -- Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.18     1:39.25 (52.07)        DQ (1:40.72)                    
 -- Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.28     1:30.80 (45.52)     2:25.15 (54.35)          DQ (42.63)
 -- Shea, Natalie P     11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  46.04                                                 2:34.14 ( )
             DQ (41.96)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:04.04    2:03.42        
                  28.79     1:00.19 (31.40)     1:32.10 (31.91)     2:03.42 (31.32)
  2 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.89    2:03.85        
                  28.70       59.84 (31.14)     1:32.07 (32.23)     2:03.85 (31.78)
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    2:03.90        
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)     1:32.48 (31.65)     2:03.90 (31.42)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:12.13    2:09.84        
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)     1:38.16 (34.09)     2:09.84 (31.68)
  5 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.77    2:11.59        
                  30.29     1:03.41 (33.12)     1:38.20 (34.79)     2:11.59 (33.39)
  6 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              2:08.00    2:12.29        
                  28.01     1:01.33 (33.32)     1:36.79 (35.46)     2:12.29 (35.50)
  7 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:13.02        
                  30.28     1:04.47 (34.19)     1:38.87 (34.40)     2:13.02 (34.15)
  8 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:15.00    2:13.82        
                  30.29     1:04.55 (34.26)     1:39.87 (35.32)     2:13.82 (33.95)
  9 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:12.94    2:15.05        
                  29.68     1:04.18 (34.50)     1:39.61 (35.43)     2:15.05 (35.44)
 10 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.02    2:18.34        
                  31.47     1:06.84 (35.37)     1:43.24 (36.40)     2:18.34 (35.10)
 11 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.20    2:21.15        
                  32.08     1:07.40 (35.32)     1:44.27 (36.87)     2:21.15 (36.88)
 12 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              2:25.31    2:21.23        
                  31.63     1:06.90 (35.27)     1:44.03 (37.13)     2:21.23 (37.20)
 13 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR               2:23.66    2:23.55        
                  33.60     1:10.96 (37.36)     1:48.00 (37.04)     2:23.55 (35.55)
 14 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                2:28.52    2:24.73        
                  32.21     1:09.68 (37.47)     1:48.61 (38.93)     2:24.73 (36.12)
 15 Santiago, Kristina  14 Twisters-MR          2:24.75    2:25.07        
                  32.64     1:09.23 (36.59)     1:47.78 (38.55)     2:25.07 (37.29)
 16 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR              2:23.31    2:25.42        
                  34.85     1:11.82 (36.97)     1:49.13 (37.31)     2:25.42 (36.29)
 17 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:28.51    2:27.52        
                  32.81     1:11.01 (38.20)     1:50.46 (39.45)     2:27.52 (37.06)
 18 Perez, Kyara        13 MAD-MR               2:23.34    2:28.67        
                  33.24     1:09.72 (36.48)     1:48.81 (39.09)     2:28.67 (39.86)
 19 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              2:33.43    2:28.79        
                  32.80     1:11.05 (38.25)     1:50.66 (39.61)     2:28.79 (38.13)
 20 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.86        
                  33.58     1:10.99 (37.41)     1:50.90 (39.91)     2:29.86 (38.96)
 21 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              2:28.56    2:30.46        
                  33.14     1:11.65 (38.51)     1:52.17 (40.52)     2:30.46 (38.29)
 22 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.35    2:31.58        
                  32.14     1:11.34 (39.20)     1:51.85 (40.51)     2:31.58 (39.73)
 23 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:33.49        
                  32.29     1:10.06 (37.77)     1:51.80 (41.74)     2:33.49 (41.69)
 24 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:33.50        
                  34.31     1:13.63 (39.32)     1:54.29 (40.66)     2:33.50 (39.21)
 25 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:42.96        
                  35.67     1:18.74 (43.07)     2:02.17 (43.43)     2:42.96 (40.79)
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:54.99        
                  36.38     1:21.01 (44.63)     2:08.53 (47.52)     2:54.99 (46.46)
 27 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          3:12.65    2:55.77        
                  39.40     1:22.99 (43.59)     2:08.94 (45.95)     2:55.77 (46.83)
 28 Casiano, Ashlyn M   14 KB Makos-MR          2:57.14    2:57.02        
                  40.55     1:27.17 (46.62)     2:15.30 (48.13)     2:57.02 (41.72)
 29 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          2:58.50    3:05.11        
                  42.36     1:30.88 (48.52)     2:19.92 (49.04)     3:05.11 (45.19)
 30 Arzu-Williams, Naj  14 MAD-MR               2:50.00    3:15.48        
                  37.98                                                 2:21.16 ( )
        3:15.48 (54.32)                                                            
 31 Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:22.13        
                                1:27.93 ( )   3:22.13 (1:54.20)                    
 32 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:30.99        
                  57.56     1:48.95 (51.39)     2:41.24 (52.29)     3:30.99 (49.75)
 33 Espinos, Violette   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:37.18        
                  45.09     1:38.56 (53.47)   3:37.18 (1:58.62)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.22        
                  30.74     1:03.22 (32.48)                                        
  2 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:05.92        
                  33.27     1:05.92 (32.65)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:06.36        
                  32.78     1:06.36 (33.58)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.16    1:06.55        
                  32.53     1:06.55 (34.02)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.25        
                  33.39     1:07.25 (33.86)                                        
  6 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:07.89        
                  33.36     1:07.89 (34.53)                                        
  7 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:08.30        
                  33.61     1:08.30 (34.69)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.85        
                  32.97     1:08.85 (35.88)                                        
  9 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.03    1:09.19        
                  34.04     1:09.19 (35.15)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:09.30        
                  33.35     1:09.30 (35.95)                                        
 11 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:08.57    1:10.28        
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)                                        
 12 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:10.88        
                  35.32     1:10.88 (35.56)                                        
 13 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.07        
                  34.87     1:11.07 (36.20)                                        
 14 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:13.11    1:11.45        
                  35.56     1:11.45 (35.89)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.73        
                  35.01     1:11.73 (36.72)                                        
 16 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:12.49    1:12.19        
                  35.31     1:12.19 (36.88)                                        
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.97    1:12.24        
                  35.71     1:12.24 (36.53)                                        
 18 Soriano, Thalia G   14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.55        
                  35.06     1:12.55 (37.49)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR               1:13.61    1:13.43        
                  36.66     1:13.43 (36.77)                                        
 20 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.07        
                  35.71     1:14.07 (38.36)                                        
 21 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:14.16        
                  35.46     1:14.16 (38.70)                                        
 22 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:14.79    1:14.69        
 23 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:20.50    1:16.08        
                  37.48     1:16.08 (38.60)                                        
 24 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:16.28        
                  37.83     1:16.28 (38.45)                                        
 25 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:16.82        
                  37.03     1:16.82 (39.79)                                        
 26 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:18.22    1:17.28        
                  38.56     1:17.28 (38.72)                                        
 27 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.83    1:19.26        
                  38.68     1:19.26 (40.58)                                        
 28 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:19.73    1:19.59        
                  38.66     1:19.59 (40.93)                                        
 29 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.33    1:20.73        
                  38.20     1:20.73 (42.53)                                        
 30 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:21.93        
                  40.38     1:21.93 (41.55)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:24.28        
                  41.24     1:24.28 (43.04)                                        
 32 Santiago, Kristina  14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.30        
                  41.14     1:24.30 (43.16)                                        
 33 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          1:25.74    1:26.37        
                  42.57     1:26.37 (43.80)                                        
 34 Casiano, Ashlyn M   14 KB Makos-MR          1:23.31    1:27.05        
                  42.48     1:27.05 (44.57)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:36.66    1:33.97        
                  46.03     1:33.97 (47.94)                                        
 36 Arzu-Williams, Naj  14 MAD-MR               1:45.00    1:46.58        
 37 Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.82        
 -- Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:18.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.35          DQ (41.72)                                        
 -- Espinos, Violette   13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.15          DQ (58.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.16    1:11.29        
                  34.00     1:11.29 (37.29)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.71        
                  34.14     1:11.71 (37.57)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.26        
                  35.59     1:15.26 (39.67)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.54        
                  35.84     1:15.54 (39.70)                                        
  5 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.37        
                  36.32     1:16.37 (40.05)                                        
  6 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.26        
                  37.12     1:18.26 (41.14)                                        
  7 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:16.42    1:18.63        
                  37.19     1:18.63 (41.44)                                        
  8 Perez, Kyara        13 MAD-MR               1:16.19    1:19.30        
                  37.21     1:19.30 (42.09)                                        
  9 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:20.92    1:20.16        
                  37.90     1:20.16 (42.26)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:18.71    1:20.64        
                  37.82     1:20.64 (42.82)                                        
 11 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                1:20.79    1:21.17        
                  38.63     1:21.17 (42.54)                                        
 12 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.04    1:21.51        
                  38.50     1:21.51 (43.01)                                        
 12 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR              1:20.72    1:21.51        
                  39.21     1:21.51 (42.30)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.88        
                  39.35     1:21.88 (42.53)                                        
 15 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.02        
                  38.82     1:22.02 (43.20)                                        
 16 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.80    1:22.32        
                  39.25     1:22.32 (43.07)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.03    1:22.41        
                  39.96     1:22.41 (42.45)                                        
 18 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:20.78    1:22.58        
                  38.68     1:22.58 (43.90)                                        
 19 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:32.25    1:23.71        
                  41.04     1:23.71 (42.67)                                        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:28.83    1:24.73        
                  40.84     1:24.73 (43.89)                                        
 21 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.36    1:25.03        
                  40.84     1:25.03 (44.19)                                        
 22 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:25.42        
                  40.68     1:25.42 (44.74)                                        
 23 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:34.08    1:25.49        
                  40.90     1:25.49 (44.59)                                        
 24 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.21    1:27.90        
                  42.90     1:27.90 (45.00)                                        
 25 Casiano, Ashlyn M   14 KB Makos-MR          1:27.55    1:30.56        
                  44.17     1:30.56 (46.39)                                        
 26 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.18    1:31.03        
                  42.53     1:31.03 (48.50)                                        
 27 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:29.94    1:31.90        
                  43.06     1:31.90 (48.84)                                        
 28 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:33.14    1:37.03        
                  43.57     1:37.03 (53.46)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:47.85    1:47.09        
                  49.02     1:47.09 (58.07)                                        
 30 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          1:53.05    2:00.14        
                  58.58   2:00.14 (1:01.56)                                        
 31 Arzu-Williams, Naj  14 MAD-MR               1:49.00    2:03.82        
                  54.69   2:03.82 (1:09.13)                                        
 -- Espinos, Violette   13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.98          DQ (54.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.54        
                  28.97     1:02.54 (33.57)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.55    1:04.89        
                  30.96     1:04.89 (33.93)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11    1:05.17        
                  30.46     1:05.17 (34.71)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:05.35        
                  30.75     1:05.35 (34.60)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.04        
                  30.12     1:06.04 (35.92)                                        
  6 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.20        
                  31.51     1:07.20 (35.69)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:05.71    1:07.38        
                  31.25     1:07.38 (36.13)                                        
  8 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.51    1:08.14        
                  31.55     1:08.14 (36.59)                                        
  9 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:09.37        
                  33.45     1:09.37 (35.92)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:09.43        
                  31.90     1:09.43 (37.53)                                        
 11 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:10.70    1:09.78        
                  32.51     1:09.78 (37.27)                                        
 12 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.02    1:09.93        
                  31.97     1:09.93 (37.96)                                        
 13 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.89    1:13.41        
                  34.41     1:13.41 (39.00)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.23        
                  34.81     1:14.23 (39.42)                                        
 15 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:24.84    1:16.67        
                  36.69     1:16.67 (39.98)                                        
 16 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:16.98        
                  35.62     1:16.98 (41.36)                                        
 17 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:17.41    1:17.24        
                  35.12     1:17.24 (42.12)                                        
 18 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.60        
                  35.59     1:19.60 (44.01)                                        
 19 Santiago, Kristina  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.61    1:20.05        
 20 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR               1:20.19    1:22.00        
                  39.91     1:22.00 (42.09)                                        
 21 Perez, Kyara        13 MAD-MR               1:28.63    1:24.72        
                  38.98     1:24.72 (45.74)                                        
 22 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:27.11    1:25.47        
                  38.90     1:25.47 (46.57)                                        
 23 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:21.86    1:25.81        
                  38.62     1:25.81 (47.19)                                        
 24 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:25.68    1:26.39        
                  39.23     1:26.39 (47.16)                                        
 25 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:26.78        
                  39.21     1:26.78 (47.57)                                        
 26 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:33.53    1:27.24        
                  38.18     1:27.24 (49.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              4:52.23    4:52.82        
                  31.36     1:07.39 (36.03)     1:44.36 (36.97)     2:19.92 (35.56)
        3:04.25 (44.33)     3:48.22 (43.97)     4:21.20 (32.98)     4:52.82 (31.62)
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    4:54.60        
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)     1:49.42 (39.11)     2:28.42 (39.00)
        3:09.09 (40.67)     3:51.01 (41.92)     4:23.26 (32.25)     4:54.60 (31.34)
  3 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              4:54.29    4:56.64        
                  32.59     1:08.58 (35.99)     1:45.60 (37.02)     2:21.49 (35.89)
        3:06.36 (44.87)     3:51.02 (44.66)     4:24.17 (33.15)     4:56.64 (32.47)
  4 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              5:12.60    4:59.33        
                  34.63     1:14.32 (39.69)     1:52.39 (38.07)     2:29.88 (37.49)
        3:09.57 (39.69)     3:52.26 (42.69)     4:26.77 (34.51)     4:59.33 (32.56)
  5 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:02.36    5:01.97        
                  32.62     1:09.58 (36.96)     1:50.42 (40.84)     2:29.72 (39.30)
        3:11.24 (41.52)     3:52.94 (41.70)     4:27.21 (34.27)     5:01.97 (34.76)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:03.42        
                  33.17     1:13.19 (40.02)     1:49.32 (36.13)     2:26.77 (37.45)
        3:10.50 (43.73)     3:55.14 (44.64)     4:29.13 (33.99)     5:03.42 (34.29)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              4:59.53    5:07.15        
                  31.42     1:07.74 (36.32)     1:46.04 (38.30)     2:23.83 (37.79)
        3:08.43 (44.60)     3:53.35 (44.92)     4:30.48 (37.13)     5:07.15 (36.67)
  8 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              5:27.70    5:15.80        
                  35.38     1:17.26 (41.88)     1:55.71 (38.45)     2:35.21 (39.50)
        3:19.38 (44.17)     4:03.84 (44.46)     4:40.67 (36.83)     5:15.80 (35.13)
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                5:18.17    5:18.50        
                  34.94     1:16.22 (41.28)     1:58.16 (41.94)     2:39.90 (41.74)
        3:23.87 (43.97)     4:09.40 (45.53)     4:44.73 (35.33)     5:18.50 (33.77)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.59        
                  34.46     1:11.97 (37.51)     1:50.32 (38.35)     2:03.59 (13.27)
  2 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:08.55    2:10.70        
                  29.84     1:02.57 (32.73)     1:36.52 (33.95)     2:10.70 (34.18)
  3 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.95    2:14.12        
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)     1:39.91 (34.81)     2:14.12 (34.21)
  4 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.60    2:15.38        
                  30.01     1:04.66 (34.65)     1:40.27 (35.61)     2:15.38 (35.11)
  5 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:13.44    2:15.89        
                  31.14     1:05.37 (34.23)   2:15.89 (1:10.52)                    
  6 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.31    2:16.46        
                  31.24     1:05.90 (34.66)     1:41.32 (35.42)     2:16.46 (35.14)
  7 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.81    2:16.49        
                  31.87     1:06.57 (34.70)     1:41.97 (35.40)     2:16.49 (34.52)
  8 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.86    2:16.64        
                  31.41     1:05.61 (34.20)     1:40.89 (35.28)     2:16.64 (35.75)
  9 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:17.90        
                  31.17     1:05.79 (34.62)     1:41.99 (36.20)     2:17.90 (35.91)
 10 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:21.84        
                1:43.31     2:21.84 (38.53)                                        
 11 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:22.65        
                  31.98     1:07.38 (35.40)     1:46.21 (38.83)     2:22.65 (36.44)
 12 Cox, Jayna          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:24.33        
                  31.05     1:06.54 (35.49)     1:44.33 (37.79)     2:24.33 (40.00)
 13 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                2:21.07    2:25.32        
                  32.81     1:10.18 (37.37)     1:48.71 (38.53)     2:25.32 (36.61)
 14 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              2:39.18    2:26.50        
                1:48.72     2:26.50 (37.78)                                        
 15 Astudillo, Nicole   15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:27.31        
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:32.11 (32.04)     2:27.31 (55.20)
 16 Valerio, Edwina     17 MAD-MR               2:27.94    2:30.86        
                  33.80     1:11.14 (37.34)     1:51.00 (39.86)     2:30.86 (39.86)
 17 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:28.58    2:31.97        
                  33.73     1:12.37 (38.64)     1:52.27 (39.90)     2:31.97 (39.70)
 18 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              3:03.51    2:37.26        
                1:58.70     2:37.26 (38.56)                                        
 19 Morales, Erika      15 MAD-MR               3:25.35    3:05.59        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.96        
                  31.91     1:04.96 (33.05)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.15    1:05.27        
                  32.08     1:05.27 (33.19)                                        
  3 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:06.76        
                  32.54     1:06.76 (34.22)                                        
  4 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:06.93        
                  33.08     1:06.93 (33.85)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                1:08.46    1:09.01        
                  34.14     1:09.01 (34.87)                                        
  6 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                1:10.24    1:10.18        
                  34.28     1:10.18 (35.90)                                        
  7 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.08    1:10.30        
                  34.58     1:10.30 (35.72)                                        
  8 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:12.38        
                  34.70     1:12.38 (37.68)                                        
  9 Cox, Jayna          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.69        
                  35.59     1:13.69 (38.10)                                        
 10 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              1:14.34    1:14.32        
                  35.39     1:14.32 (38.93)                                        
 11 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.99    1:14.38        
                  36.40     1:14.38 (37.98)                                        
 12 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.26    1:15.45        
                  37.30     1:15.45 (38.15)                                        
 13 Jackson, Nicole M   15 HS-MR                1:13.39    1:15.91        
 14 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.11        
 15 Valerio, Edwina     17 MAD-MR               1:18.61    1:21.65        
                  39.32     1:21.65 (42.33)                                        
 16 Zhang, Brenda       15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.83        
 17 Mena, Zuri          16 MAD-MR               1:21.28    1:22.46        
                  39.47     1:22.46 (42.99)                                        
 18 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR              1:25.83    1:24.80        
                  40.18     1:24.80 (44.62)                                        
 19 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:31.72    1:25.38        
                  42.01     1:25.38 (43.37)                                        
 20 Harris, Chienne     15 MAD-MR               1:32.33    1:28.84        
                  41.46     1:28.84 (47.38)                                        
 21 Morales, Erika      15 MAD-MR               1:38.54    1:44.14        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:08.96        
                  32.18     1:08.96 (36.78)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.14    1:13.42        
                  34.85     1:13.42 (38.57)                                        
  3 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:14.83        
                  35.25     1:14.83 (39.58)                                        
  4 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.42        
                  34.95     1:16.42 (41.47)                                        
  5 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.31    1:17.94        
                  36.82     1:17.94 (41.12)                                        
  6 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:18.41        
  7 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:19.05        
                  37.16     1:19.05 (41.89)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:19.36        
                  37.57     1:19.36 (41.79)                                        
  9 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.14    1:19.38        
                  37.11     1:19.38 (42.27)                                        
 10 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.18        
                  39.49     1:23.18 (43.69)                                        
 11 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:26.30    1:23.53        
                  39.44     1:23.53 (44.09)                                        
 12 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:25.28        
                  40.03     1:25.28 (45.25)                                        
 13 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                1:27.39    1:26.57        
                  40.58     1:26.57 (45.99)                                        
 14 Jackson, Nicole M   15 HS-MR                1:31.35    1:29.25        
                  41.60     1:29.25 (47.65)                                        
 15 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              1:41.18    1:32.50        
                  42.96     1:32.50 (49.54)                                        
 16 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:33.26        
                  43.65     1:33.26 (49.61)                                        
 17 Mena, Zuri          16 MAD-MR               1:41.23    1:36.11        
                  45.30     1:36.11 (50.81)                                        
 18 Harris, Chienne     15 MAD-MR               1:38.39    1:37.77        
                  46.90     1:37.77 (50.87)                                        
 19 Cox, Jayna          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.25        
                  47.90     1:39.25 (51.35)                                        
 20 Morales, Erika      15 MAD-MR               1:50.92    1:55.61        
                  53.30   1:55.61 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.54        
                  29.25     1:02.54 (33.29)                                        
  2 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:09.82        
                  32.56     1:09.82 (37.26)                                        
  3 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.13    1:11.64        
                  33.74     1:11.64 (37.90)                                        
  4 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.84    1:14.05        
                  34.26     1:14.05 (39.79)                                        
  5 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:15.34        
  6 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                1:20.93    1:18.30        
                  35.79     1:18.30 (42.51)                                        
  7 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:18.63        
  8 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.06    1:19.84        
                  36.16     1:19.84 (43.68)                                        
  9 Jackson, Nicole M   15 HS-MR                1:27.63    1:22.72        
                  37.80     1:22.72 (44.92)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    4:58.20        
                  30.86     1:07.05 (36.19)     1:46.29 (39.24)     2:26.31 (40.02)
        3:07.33 (41.02)     3:48.93 (41.60)     4:23.44 (34.51)     4:58.20 (34.76)
  2 Wu, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR               NT    4:59.49        
                  32.92     1:11.76 (38.84)     1:50.97 (39.21)     2:29.18 (38.21)
        3:12.13 (42.95)     3:55.27 (43.14)     4:27.88 (32.61)     4:59.49 (31.61)
  3 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          5:24.08    5:31.24        
                  35.09     1:16.13 (41.04)     1:59.93 (43.80)     2:43.34 (43.41)
        3:29.97 (46.63)     4:15.06 (45.09)     4:54.42 (39.36)     5:31.24 (36.82)
  4 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:24.05    5:38.27        
                  38.48     1:24.36 (45.88)     2:08.09 (43.73)     2:51.26 (43.17)
        3:36.55 (45.29)     4:22.34 (45.79)     5:02.18 (39.84)     5:38.27 (36.09)
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                6:05.71    5:42.19        
                  37.02     1:21.37 (44.35)     2:03.89 (42.52)     2:47.06 (43.17)
        3:37.52 (50.46)     4:27.87 (50.35)     5:04.79 (36.92)     5:42.19 (37.40)
  6 Valerio, Edwina     17 MAD-MR                    NT    6:05.05        
                  38.60     1:23.59 (44.99)     2:11.44 (47.85)     3:01.00 (49.56)
        3:49.73 (48.73)     4:41.11 (51.38)   6:05.05 (1:23.94)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:07.13    1:05.53        
                  31.43     1:05.53 (34.10)                                        
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:10.66        
                  34.19     1:10.66 (36.47)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:11.86        
                  34.28     1:11.86 (37.58)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:19.76    1:14.10        
                  36.73     1:14.10 (37.37)                                        
  5 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:15.68    1:15.63        
                  36.31     1:15.63 (39.32)                                        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:17.36        
                  36.01     1:17.36 (41.35)                                        
  7 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:16.93    1:17.43        
                  37.61     1:17.43 (39.82)                                        
  8 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:23.97    1:18.21        
                  36.52     1:18.21 (41.69)                                        
  9 Foley, Mark         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.52    1:22.71        
                  38.65     1:22.71 (44.06)                                        
 10 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.81    1:23.29        
                  39.57     1:23.29 (43.72)                                        
 11 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:24.42        
                  38.57     1:24.42 (45.85)                                        
 12 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.31    1:25.07        
                  40.14     1:25.07 (44.93)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:34.33    1:25.97        
                  40.48     1:25.97 (45.49)                                        
 14 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR          1:39.67    1:26.71        
                  40.39     1:26.71 (46.32)                                        
 15 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.05        
 16 Pedroza, Maddox      9 MAD-MR               1:40.09    1:29.51        
                  43.57     1:29.51 (45.94)                                        
 17 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:48.43    1:29.71        
                  42.50     1:29.71 (47.21)                                        
 18 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.38    1:31.48        
 19 Abromavage, Harris   9 NYCC-MR              1:33.68    1:31.80        
                  43.03     1:31.80 (48.77)                                        
 20 Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.56        
                  44.11     1:32.56 (48.45)                                        
 21 Polanco, Pepe       10 MAD-MR               1:51.93    1:32.98        
                  43.26     1:32.98 (49.72)                                        
 22 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:51.00    1:34.36        
 23 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.93    1:34.99        
                  44.37     1:34.99 (50.62)                                        
 24 Powell, Shamir      10 MAD-MR               1:51.24    1:35.61        
                  42.12     1:35.61 (53.49)                                        
 25 Jablonowski, Krist   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.76    1:37.27        
 26 Ribeiro, Joshua      8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.01        
                  43.61     1:38.01 (54.40)                                        
 27 Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:40.04        
                  45.87     1:40.04 (54.17)                                        
 28 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:43.20    1:40.79        
                  47.76     1:40.79 (53.03)                                        
 29 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.27        
 30 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:46.00    1:44.68        
 31 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:51.64    1:47.52        
 32 Cristobal, Jesus     7 Twisters-MR          2:03.88    1:48.29        
                  48.15   1:48.29 (1:00.14)                                        
 33 Covarrubias, Alfre   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.72        
 34 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.91        
                  51.86     1:48.91 (57.05)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          1:52.93    2:13.68        
                1:01.08   2:13.68 (1:12.60)                                        
 -- Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.41      51.97        
      Did not finish
 -- Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.45    1:48.30        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.43    1:18.40        
                  38.71     1:18.40 (39.69)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:19.27        
                  38.02     1:19.27 (41.25)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:23.49    1:19.81        
                  38.53     1:19.81 (41.28)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:21.22    1:21.65        
                  39.87     1:21.65 (41.78)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.76    1:23.49        
                  40.67     1:23.49 (42.82)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.19        
                  40.45     1:26.19 (45.74)                                        
  7 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.01    1:32.94        
                  44.74     1:32.94 (48.20)                                        
  8 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:34.75        
                  45.10     1:34.75 (49.65)                                        
  9 Foley, Mark         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.78    1:37.90        
                  46.31     1:37.90 (51.59)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:41.30    1:38.68        
 11 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.16        
 12 Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.72        
                  50.72     1:43.72 (53.00)                                        
 13 Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.88    1:46.09        
                  48.07     1:46.09 (58.02)                                        
 14 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.12        
                  53.81     1:46.12 (52.31)                                        
 15 Abromavage, Harris   9 NYCC-MR              1:42.62    1:47.60        
                  52.18     1:47.60 (55.42)                                        
 16 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:52.71        
                  54.43     1:52.71 (58.28)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          1:56.77    1:53.16        
 18 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.43        
                  54.46     1:54.43 (59.97)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:02.01    1:59.64        
                  58.38   1:59.64 (1:01.26)                                        
 -- Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                41.51      41.21        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                43.04      42.57        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                43.93      42.64        
  4 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                47.67      44.93        
  5 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.40      45.66        
  6 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                46.41      46.02        
  7 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.37        
  8 Powell, Shamir      10 MAD-MR                 50.67      46.53        
  9 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                48.43      47.39        
 10 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            49.17      47.99        
 11 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                48.70      48.08        
 12 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.67        
 13 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            50.99      49.13        
 14 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            51.98      49.63        
 15 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.77      50.07        
 16 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.09        
 17 Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      53.29        
 18 Pedroza, Maddox      9 MAD-MR                 54.23      53.70        
 19 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.98        
 20 Jablonowski, Krist   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.67        
 21 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                55.00    1:01.53        
 22 Covarrubias, Alfre   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.94        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus     7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                59.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.26        
  2 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            36.49      34.63        
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            35.62      34.97        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.37        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                37.50      35.84        
  6 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.91        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            41.23      36.71        
  8 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                41.16      38.16        
  9 Pedroza, Maddox      9 MAD-MR               1:01.39      38.78        
 10 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            45.09      39.15        
 11 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                39.34      39.71        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            39.23      39.72        
 13 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            58.09      42.49        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                52.33      42.50        
 15 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                50.00      42.83        
 16 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                37.35      42.91        
 17 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.16      43.25        
 18 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                45.78      45.09        
 19 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.29        
 20 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                49.32      48.27        
 21 Cristobal, Jesus     7 Twisters-MR               NT      52.60        
 22 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR            54.57      54.28        
 23 Polanco, Pepe       10 MAD-MR                 56.89      58.16        
 24 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:05.80      58.47        
 25 Covarrubias, Alfre   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.98        
 -- Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:14.38        
                  34.11     1:14.38 (40.27)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:18.01        
                  37.58     1:18.01 (40.43)                                        
  3 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:18.54        
                  37.22     1:18.54 (41.32)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:23.67    1:21.28        
                  36.75     1:21.28 (44.53)                                        
  5 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:22.29        
                  39.21     1:22.29 (43.08)                                        
  6 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:22.39        
                  38.38     1:22.39 (44.01)                                        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:23.11        
                  39.64     1:23.11 (43.47)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:43.36    1:23.45        
                  40.05     1:23.45 (43.40)                                        
  9 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:28.93    1:25.28        
                  41.15     1:25.28 (44.13)                                        
 10 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:31.67    1:27.16        
                  43.39     1:27.16 (43.77)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:27.41        
                  41.72     1:27.41 (45.69)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:34.68    1:27.89        
                  38.55     1:27.89 (49.34)                                        
 13 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:31.62    1:28.89        
                  40.51     1:28.89 (48.38)                                        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:29.91        
                  40.49     1:29.91 (49.42)                                        
 15 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:37.19    1:31.37        
                  46.11     1:31.37 (45.26)                                        
 16 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:35.42    1:32.76        
                  44.60     1:32.76 (48.16)                                        
 17 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.98    1:35.59        
                  46.82     1:35.59 (48.77)                                        
 17 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.17    1:35.59        
                  45.43     1:35.59 (50.16)                                        
 19 Foley, Mark         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:37.00        
                  47.37     1:37.00 (49.63)                                        
 20 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:37.54    1:38.71        
                  47.12     1:38.71 (51.59)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:44.25    1:40.82        
                  50.40     1:40.82 (50.42)                                        
 22 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.86        
                  50.79     1:40.86 (50.07)                                        
 23 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.36        
                  52.23     1:42.36 (50.13)                                        
 24 Abromavage, Harris   9 NYCC-MR              1:47.63    1:45.39        
                  48.92     1:45.39 (56.47)                                        
 25 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR          1:49.17    1:45.81        
 26 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.81        
                  52.37     1:46.81 (54.44)                                        
 27 Powell, Shamir      10 MAD-MR               1:43.96    1:47.78        
                  51.09     1:47.78 (56.69)                                        
 28 Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.75        
                  54.46     1:50.75 (56.29)                                        
 29 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.12        
                  53.81     1:52.12 (58.31)                                        
 30 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:47.07    1:53.34        
                  55.42     1:53.34 (57.92)                                        
 31 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.17        
                  55.01     1:54.17 (59.16)                                        
 32 Ribeiro, Joshua      8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:57.45        
                  56.92   1:57.45 (1:00.53)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          2:13.49    1:58.80        
                  54.52   1:58.80 (1:04.28)                                        
 34 Polanco, Pepe       10 MAD-MR               2:00.51    2:01.28        
                1:01.39     2:01.28 (59.89)                                        
 -- Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.25          DQ (43.66)                                        
 -- Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.69          DQ (54.73)                                        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:24.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.93          DQ (41.27)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:02.99          DQ (58.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.35    1:59.50        
                  27.12       57.57 (30.45)     1:29.29 (31.72)     1:59.50 (30.21)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:02.60    2:00.03        
                  26.81       57.30 (30.49)     1:29.20 (31.90)     2:00.03 (30.83)
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:07.19    2:03.94        
                  28.91       59.81 (30.90)     1:31.93 (32.12)     2:03.94 (32.01)
  4 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:09.19    2:07.62        
                  29.67     1:01.84 (32.17)     1:34.66 (32.82)     2:07.62 (32.96)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:06.15    2:08.21        
                  29.81     1:02.61 (32.80)     1:35.76 (33.15)     2:08.21 (32.45)
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:08.08    2:09.60        
                  29.10     1:01.71 (32.61)     1:35.79 (34.08)     2:09.60 (33.81)
  7 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:10.49        
                  28.52     1:02.08 (33.56)     1:37.05 (34.97)     2:10.49 (33.44)
  8 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:11.39        
                  30.18     1:03.11 (32.93)     1:37.47 (34.36)     2:11.39 (33.92)
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:11.91        
                  29.80     1:03.55 (33.75)     1:38.17 (34.62)     2:11.91 (33.74)
 10 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.09    2:12.20        
                  30.65     1:05.21 (34.56)     1:38.67 (33.46)     2:12.20 (33.53)
 11 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.59    2:18.90        
                  30.79     1:06.89 (36.10)     1:43.97 (37.08)     2:18.90 (34.93)
 12 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:20.83    2:20.90        
                  30.03     1:05.20 (35.17)     1:43.50 (38.30)     2:20.90 (37.40)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:19.74    2:21.30        
                  32.67     1:09.10 (36.43)     1:45.77 (36.67)     2:21.30 (35.53)
 14 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:21.47        
                  32.29     1:09.03 (36.74)     1:46.14 (37.11)     2:21.47 (35.33)
 15 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:25.81    2:21.96        
                  33.16     1:09.42 (36.26)     1:46.10 (36.68)     2:21.96 (35.86)
 16 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              2:26.09    2:22.88        
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)     1:46.73 (37.29)     2:22.88 (36.15)
 17 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:26.21    2:25.10        
                  33.17     1:10.43 (37.26)     1:48.47 (38.04)     2:25.10 (36.63)
 18 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:25.60        
                  32.29     1:10.51 (38.22)     1:49.54 (39.03)     2:25.60 (36.06)
 19 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:25.85        
                  31.96     1:09.52 (37.56)     1:49.27 (39.75)     2:25.85 (36.58)
 20 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:33.09    2:26.08        
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)     1:49.83 (38.50)     2:26.08 (36.25)
 21 Chin, William T     11 NYCC-MR              2:28.25    2:27.94        
                  32.72     1:09.37 (36.65)     1:48.34 (38.97)     2:27.94 (39.60)
 22 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:30.48        
                  34.73     1:12.86 (38.13)     1:51.51 (38.65)     2:30.48 (38.97)
 23 Clark, Kevin        12 MAD-MR               2:39.35    2:34.55        
                  31.80     1:09.47 (37.67)     1:51.45 (41.98)     2:34.55 (43.10)
 24 Ng, Ethan L         12 NYCC-MR              2:44.14    2:35.12        
                  30.75     1:08.64 (37.89)     1:51.46 (42.82)     2:35.12 (43.66)
 25 Studer, Liam R      12 NYCC-MR              3:03.77    2:35.93        
                  34.59     1:13.95 (39.36)     1:55.83 (41.88)     2:35.93 (40.10)
 26 Uberti, Marcos A    12 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:36.61        
                  33.82     1:13.53 (39.71)     1:56.60 (43.07)     2:36.61 (40.01)
 27 Zaharchenko, Micha  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.20        
                  36.42     1:17.20 (40.78)     1:59.64 (42.44)     2:39.20 (39.56)
 28 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               2:37.28    2:40.11        
                                                    1:14.87 ( )     1:58.77 (43.90)
        2:40.11 (41.34)                                                            
 29 Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR              2:41.49    2:41.74        
                  35.66     1:18.12 (42.46)     2:02.53 (44.41)     2:41.74 (39.21)
 30 Vazquez, Christian  12 MAD-MR               3:03.72    2:42.65        
                  33.21     1:13.09 (39.88)   2:42.65 (1:29.56)                    
 31 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.19        
                  34.72     1:18.13 (43.41)     2:02.32 (44.19)     2:44.19 (41.87)
 32 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              2:36.62    2:45.44        
                  36.34     1:18.09 (41.75)     2:02.92 (44.83)     2:45.44 (42.52)
 33 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              2:52.85    2:46.89        
                  35.54     1:18.06 (42.52)     2:03.30 (45.24)     2:46.89 (43.59)
 34 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              3:04.00    2:48.77        
                  37.65     1:21.12 (43.47)     2:06.81 (45.69)     2:48.77 (41.96)
 35 Ng, Dylan           11 NYCC-MR              2:46.16    2:49.95        
                  36.12     1:19.13 (43.01)     2:06.36 (47.23)     2:49.95 (43.59)
 36 Angles, Lucas J     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.94        
                  40.40     1:24.65 (44.25)     2:09.25 (44.60)     2:51.94 (42.69)
 37 Gutierrez, Christi  12 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    2:55.47        
                  38.53     1:24.29 (45.76)     2:10.90 (46.61)     2:55.47 (44.57)
 38 Yang, Vincent M     11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.65        
                  38.85     1:24.05 (45.20)   2:56.65 (1:32.60)                    
 39 Miller, Emanuel     11 MAD-MR               2:58.00    2:58.00        
                  37.21     1:22.88 (45.67)     2:11.35 (48.47)     2:58.00 (46.65)
 40 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          3:03.14    3:00.36        
                  38.25     1:26.24 (47.99)     2:15.62 (49.38)     3:00.36 (44.74)
 41 Sharpe, Najashi R   12 KB Makos-MR          3:11.80    3:00.85        
                  41.05     1:30.61 (49.56)     2:17.46 (46.85)     3:00.85 (43.39)
 42 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:04.77        
                  40.62     1:28.68 (48.06)     2:17.49 (48.81)     3:04.77 (47.28)
 43 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.97        
                  38.58     1:25.10 (46.52)     2:15.96 (50.86)     3:04.97 (49.01)
 44 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              3:16.22    3:11.27        
                  41.92     1:30.74 (48.82)   3:11.27 (1:40.53)                    
 45 Ng, Ethan T         11 NYCC-MR              3:23.32    3:22.13        
                  42.95     1:34.74 (51.79)     2:29.57 (54.83)     3:22.13 (52.56)
 46 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:22.38        
                  39.81     1:33.64 (53.83)   3:22.38 (1:48.74)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.19    1:02.79        
                  30.96     1:02.79 (31.83)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:04.06        
                  31.30     1:04.06 (32.76)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.23        
                  31.32     1:04.23 (32.91)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.78        
                  31.96     1:05.78 (33.82)                                        
  5 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:04.41    1:06.14        
                  31.27     1:06.14 (34.87)                                        
  6 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:06.69        
                  33.02     1:06.69 (33.67)                                        
  7 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:08.52        
                  33.46     1:08.52 (35.06)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:08.85        
                  33.65     1:08.85 (35.20)                                        
  9 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.68    1:10.22        
                  33.84     1:10.22 (36.38)                                        
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:10.54        
                  33.87     1:10.54 (36.67)                                        
 11 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.65        
                  34.41     1:10.65 (36.24)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.67    1:10.97        
                  35.07     1:10.97 (35.90)                                        
 13 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:12.07        
                  35.30     1:12.07 (36.77)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:12.37        
                  35.58     1:12.37 (36.79)                                        
 15 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:12.67        
                  35.92     1:12.67 (36.75)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:13.22        
                  35.41     1:13.22 (37.81)                                        
 17 Reardon, Christoph  12 NYCC-MR              1:16.43    1:16.78        
                  37.18     1:16.78 (39.60)                                        
 18 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:17.90    1:17.37        
                  38.04     1:17.37 (39.33)                                        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:18.20        
                  38.15     1:18.20 (40.05)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:18.40    1:19.60        
                  39.40     1:19.60 (40.20)                                        
 21 Ng, Ethan L         12 NYCC-MR              1:36.47    1:21.61        
                  38.13     1:21.61 (43.48)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:23.04        
                  40.91     1:23.04 (42.13)                                        
 23 Ng, Dylan           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.34        
                  39.66     1:23.34 (43.68)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Christi  12 RedTails-MR          1:28.17    1:25.41        
 25 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:25.44        
                  42.17     1:25.44 (43.27)                                        
 26 Studer, Liam R      12 NYCC-MR              1:30.76    1:25.73        
                  39.73     1:25.73 (46.00)                                        
 27 Clark, Kevin        12 MAD-MR               1:21.26    1:26.01        
 28 Zaharchenko, Micha  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.94    1:26.68        
                  41.82     1:26.68 (44.86)                                        
 29 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.15    1:26.86        
                  41.65     1:26.86 (45.21)                                        
 30 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR              1:40.02    1:27.28        
                  42.21     1:27.28 (45.07)                                        
 31 Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR              1:33.06    1:29.55        
                  42.78     1:29.55 (46.77)                                        
 32 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:37.08    1:32.95        
                  46.52     1:32.95 (46.43)                                        
 33 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.05    1:34.56        
                  46.34     1:34.56 (48.22)                                        
 34 Ng, Ethan T         11 NYCC-MR              1:35.13    1:35.29        
                  45.93     1:35.29 (49.36)                                        
 35 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.96    1:35.49        
                  44.99     1:35.49 (50.50)                                        
 36 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:37.29    1:36.16        
                  47.19     1:36.16 (48.97)                                        
 37 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              1:30.07    1:37.99        
                  49.14     1:37.99 (48.85)                                        
 38 Angles, Lucas J     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.18    1:38.37        
                  48.09     1:38.37 (50.28)                                        
 39 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:40.75        
                  48.85     1:40.75 (51.90)                                        
 40 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:41.30        
                  50.36     1:41.30 (50.94)                                        
 41 Sharpe, Najashi R   12 KB Makos-MR          1:37.00    1:45.44        
 42 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:50.61    1:47.98        
                  52.29     1:47.98 (55.69)                                        
 43 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:52.61        
                  52.49   1:52.61 (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Miller, Emanuel     11 MAD-MR               1:58.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.07          DQ (52.06)                                        
 -- Yang, Vincent M     11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.48        
                  33.24     1:12.48 (39.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.03    1:14.43        
                  35.60     1:14.43 (38.83)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:15.90        
                  36.09     1:15.90 (39.81)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:20.49    1:19.31        
                  37.85     1:19.31 (41.46)                                        
  4 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.31        
                  38.23     1:19.31 (41.08)                                        
  6 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.69    1:23.29        
                  40.26     1:23.29 (43.03)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:24.49        
                  40.25     1:24.49 (44.24)                                        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:25.56        
                  40.13     1:25.56 (45.43)                                        
  9 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:26.26        
                  41.10     1:26.26 (45.16)                                        
 10 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:26.46        
                  42.03     1:26.46 (44.43)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:34.19    1:27.50        
                  39.77     1:27.50 (47.73)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.64        
                  41.61     1:27.64 (46.03)                                        
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:28.31        
                  39.97     1:28.31 (48.34)                                        
 14 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.49    1:29.24        
                  42.38     1:29.24 (46.86)                                        
 15 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               1:23.74    1:29.45        
                  41.28     1:29.45 (48.17)                                        
 16 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:29.84        
                  42.16     1:29.84 (47.68)                                        
 17 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.97        
                  40.43     1:29.97 (49.54)                                        
 18 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.54    1:30.37        
                  43.10     1:30.37 (47.27)                                        
 19 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:30.81        
                  44.06     1:30.81 (46.75)                                        
 20 Zaharchenko, Micha  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.30    1:31.20        
                  41.58     1:31.20 (49.62)                                        
 21 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:38.64    1:33.19        
 22 Vazquez, Christian  12 MAD-MR               1:48.53    1:33.71        
                  45.22     1:33.71 (48.49)                                        
 23 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:34.37    1:34.46        
                  42.13     1:34.46 (52.33)                                        
 24 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.65        
                  45.59     1:34.65 (49.06)                                        
 25 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR              1:45.77    1:36.59        
                  45.58     1:36.59 (51.01)                                        
 26 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.69    1:37.53        
                  44.82     1:37.53 (52.71)                                        
 27 Angles, Lucas J     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.02    1:38.39        
                  46.83     1:38.39 (51.56)                                        
 28 Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.58        
                  45.93     1:38.58 (52.65)                                        
 29 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:42.09    1:38.72        
                  47.08     1:38.72 (51.64)                                        
 30 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.16        
                  47.54     1:40.16 (52.62)                                        
 31 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:42.65    1:40.77        
                  49.97     1:40.77 (50.80)                                        
 32 Ng, Dylan           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.85        
                  48.16     1:40.85 (52.69)                                        
 33 Studer, Liam R      12 NYCC-MR              1:46.51    1:41.78        
                  46.94     1:41.78 (54.84)                                        
 34 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.16        
                  47.86     1:44.16 (56.30)                                        
 35 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.37        
                  47.54     1:45.37 (57.83)                                        
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:48.95        
 37 Sharpe, Najashi R   12 KB Makos-MR          1:55.28    2:00.87        
 38 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.15        
 -- Yang, Vincent M     11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.65        DQ (1:00.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.04      59.06        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.29      59.49        
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:05.07        
  4 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:04.83    1:05.41        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:06.68        
  6 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:07.61        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.88        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.96    1:08.52        
  9 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:08.59    1:08.61        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.41        
 11 Reardon, Christoph  12 NYCC-MR              1:11.27    1:10.11        
 12 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:11.41        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:10.77    1:12.38        
 14 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.63    1:14.07        
                  34.24     1:14.07 (39.83)                                        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.40        
 16 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.06        
 17 Chin, William T     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.61        
                  36.18     1:19.61 (43.43)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:22.88        
                  35.80     1:22.88 (47.08)                                        
 19 Clark, Kevin        12 MAD-MR               1:24.75    1:23.23        
                  36.64     1:23.23 (46.59)                                        
 20 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:32.38        
                  39.38     1:32.38 (53.00)                                        
 21 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:34.58    1:34.12        
 22 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:34.58        
                  43.57     1:34.58 (51.01)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:41.82    1:43.64        
                  43.65     1:43.64 (59.99)                                        
 24 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:53.12        
                  51.38   1:53.12 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  43.82        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:17.34        
                  30.62     1:06.01 (35.39)     1:45.78 (39.77)     2:17.34 (31.56)
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          2:27.59    2:23.93        
                  30.81     1:07.69 (36.88)     1:50.02 (42.33)     2:23.93 (33.91)
  3 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:25.97        
                  31.76     1:07.91 (36.15)     1:50.45 (42.54)     2:25.97 (35.52)
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:26.54        
                  33.39     1:09.91 (36.52)     1:51.40 (41.49)     2:26.54 (35.14)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:33.09    2:29.39        
                  32.36     1:11.69 (39.33)     1:56.82 (45.13)     2:29.39 (32.57)
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:29.44        
                  32.80     1:09.78 (36.98)     1:56.44 (46.66)     2:29.44 (33.00)
  7 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:30.80    2:31.57        
                  31.33     1:11.10 (39.77)     1:57.03 (45.93)     2:31.57 (34.54)
  8 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:32.88        
                  35.54     1:12.16 (36.62)     1:58.40 (46.24)     2:32.88 (34.48)
  9 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.85    2:34.32        
                  33.98     1:14.60 (40.62)     2:00.66 (46.06)     2:34.32 (33.66)
 10 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:40.09    2:36.02        
                  34.53     1:15.42 (40.89)     1:58.84 (43.42)     2:36.02 (37.18)
 11 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          2:32.07    2:37.65        
                  33.73     1:12.96 (39.23)   2:37.65 (1:24.69)                    
 12 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:41.38    2:39.88        
                  34.11     1:13.84 (39.73)     2:04.10 (50.26)     2:39.88 (35.78)
 13 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.84    2:40.99        
                  37.37     1:19.00 (41.63)     2:03.54 (44.54)     2:40.99 (37.45)
 14 Reardon, Christoph  12 NYCC-MR              2:40.21    2:41.30        
                  33.81     1:16.15 (42.34)     2:05.07 (48.92)     2:41.30 (36.23)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              2:42.22    2:42.24        
                  38.05     1:19.45 (41.40)     2:06.69 (47.24)     2:42.24 (35.55)
 16 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.64    2:42.66        
                  36.08     1:15.49 (39.41)     2:07.23 (51.74)     2:42.66 (35.43)
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.24    2:42.73        
                  37.08     1:18.07 (40.99)     2:07.14 (49.07)     2:42.73 (35.59)
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:43.09        
                  37.11     1:19.43 (42.32)     2:06.19 (46.76)     2:43.09 (36.90)
 19 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:45.44    2:43.81        
                  35.11     1:17.69 (42.58)     2:05.59 (47.90)     2:43.81 (38.22)
 20 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:46.04        
                  37.56     1:21.79 (44.23)     2:08.82 (47.03)     2:46.04 (37.22)
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:47.47    2:48.92        
                  41.42     1:27.17 (45.75)     2:12.38 (45.21)     2:48.92 (36.54)
 22 Chin, William T     11 NYCC-MR              2:50.64    2:49.97        
                  37.11     1:16.91 (39.80)     2:08.64 (51.73)     2:49.97 (41.33)
 23 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:57.50    2:56.23        
                  44.22     1:27.77 (43.55)     2:18.74 (50.97)     2:56.23 (37.49)
 24 Ng, Ethan L         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.67        
                  36.16     1:20.93 (44.77)     2:13.17 (52.24)     2:57.67 (44.50)
 25 Vazquez, Christian  12 MAD-MR               3:30.37    2:59.45        
                  41.00     1:25.76 (44.76)     2:18.84 (53.08)     2:59.45 (40.61)
 26 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:00.87        
                                                    1:28.37 ( )     2:20.05 (51.68)
        3:00.87 (40.82)                                                            
 27 Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:07.22        
                  38.26     1:28.02 (49.76)     2:23.77 (55.75)     3:07.22 (43.45)
 28 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              3:03.89    3:07.87        
                  44.92     1:30.04 (45.12)   2:32.67 (1:02.63)     3:07.87 (35.20)
 29 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               2:52.49    3:08.01        
                  39.11     1:31.51 (52.40)     2:26.02 (54.51)     3:08.01 (41.99)
 30 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              3:13.99    3:09.15        
                  42.48     1:31.63 (49.15)     2:24.73 (53.10)     3:09.15 (44.42)
 31 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:21.28        
                  46.25     1:36.08 (49.83)     2:33.75 (57.67)     3:21.28 (47.53)
 32 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              3:16.00    3:27.10        
                  50.70     1:45.57 (54.87)     2:39.90 (54.33)     3:27.10 (47.20)
 33 Miller, Emanuel     11 MAD-MR               3:35.00    3:37.15        
                  51.40     1:45.95 (54.55)   2:52.17 (1:06.22)     3:37.15 (44.98)
 34 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:38.74        
                  52.24     1:52.11 (59.87)     2:51.94 (59.83)     3:38.74 (46.80)
 35 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:43.14        
                  54.40                             1:52.27 ( )   3:43.14 (1:50.87)
 36 Ng, Ethan T         11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:47.68        
                                                    1:50.38 ( )   2:54.19 (1:03.81)
        3:47.68 (53.49)                                                            
 -- Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.39     1:16.41 (40.02)     2:04.05 (47.64)          DQ (31.70)
 -- Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.61     1:25.00 (43.39)     2:18.85 (53.85)          DQ (41.60)
 -- Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.51     1:32.46 (46.95)   2:33.34 (1:00.88)          DQ (44.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.75    1:59.03        
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)     1:29.80 (31.16)     1:59.03 (29.23)
  2 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.63    1:59.08        
                  27.32       58.36 (31.04)     1:29.31 (30.95)     1:59.08 (29.77)
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.68    1:59.41        
                  27.88       59.09 (31.21)     1:30.02 (30.93)     1:59.41 (29.39)
  4 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.79    2:01.94        
                  27.89       58.62 (30.73)     1:30.37 (31.75)     2:01.94 (31.57)
  5 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          2:23.02    2:05.54        
                  27.91       59.84 (31.93)     1:32.49 (32.65)     2:05.54 (33.05)
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.78    2:06.98        
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)     1:34.44 (33.43)     2:06.98 (32.54)
  7 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:06.02    2:07.59        
                  28.01       59.75 (31.74)     1:33.04 (33.29)     2:07.59 (34.55)
  8 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.45    2:11.75        
                  30.64     1:04.91 (34.27)     1:39.16 (34.25)     2:11.75 (32.59)
  9 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.88        
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)     1:35.69 (34.61)     2:11.88 (36.19)
 10 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.77    2:12.25        
                  29.87     1:04.29 (34.42)     1:39.81 (35.52)     2:12.25 (32.44)
 11 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:19.88    2:15.18        
                  30.39     1:06.42 (36.03)     1:41.73 (35.31)     2:15.18 (33.45)
 12 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:15.63        
                  31.38     1:06.77 (35.39)     1:42.27 (35.50)     2:15.63 (33.36)
 13 Pastrana, Elijah    13 MAD-MR               2:17.23    2:15.96        
                  30.12     1:04.66 (34.54)     1:40.97 (36.31)     2:15.96 (34.99)
 14 Huibregtse, Clyde   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.15    2:17.34        
                  28.70     1:03.22 (34.52)     1:40.34 (37.12)     2:17.34 (37.00)
 15 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                2:22.11    2:17.54        
                  31.22     1:06.81 (35.59)     1:44.39 (37.58)     2:17.54 (33.15)
 16 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.64    2:20.50        
                  31.07     1:06.63 (35.56)   2:20.50 (1:13.87)                    
 17 Ng, Nicholas P      13 NYCC-MR              2:32.98    2:22.75        
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)     1:47.34 (38.57)     2:22.75 (35.41)
 18 Sanchez, Stallion   14 MAD-MR               2:21.00    2:23.25        
                  31.86                                                 1:45.22 ( )
        2:23.25 (38.03)                                                            
 19 Bose, Javin S       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.85    2:26.42        
                  33.38     1:11.40 (38.02)     1:49.96 (38.56)     2:26.42 (36.46)
 20 Zielonka, Maciej    13 NYCC-MR              2:31.66    2:27.01        
                  33.85     1:10.31 (36.46)     1:48.70 (38.39)     2:27.01 (38.31)
 21 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:31.18    2:28.03        
                  32.55     1:10.52 (37.97)     1:49.86 (39.34)     2:28.03 (38.17)
 22 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          2:39.89    2:28.72        
                  31.54     1:07.19 (35.65)     1:47.57 (40.38)     2:28.72 (41.15)
 23 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:36.96        
                  35.40     1:15.68 (40.28)     1:56.82 (41.14)     2:36.96 (40.14)
 24 Wang, Leo           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:40.32        
                  32.53     1:11.62 (39.09)     1:56.44 (44.82)     2:40.32 (43.88)
 25 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          2:53.72    2:43.00        
                  35.58     1:18.48 (42.90)     2:02.73 (44.25)     2:43.00 (40.27)
 26 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:49.67        
                  34.89     1:18.65 (43.76)     2:06.63 (47.98)     2:49.67 (43.04)
 27 Nair, Travis        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:10.88        
                                                    2:19.89 ( )     3:10.88 (50.99)
 28 Castro, Brandon     13 MAD-MR               3:38.67    3:32.75        
                  37.38     1:30.96 (53.58)   2:33.88 (1:02.92)     3:32.75 (58.87)
 29 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          3:42.27    3:41.99        
                  44.13     1:40.10 (55.97)   3:41.99 (2:01.89)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.54      59.62        
                  29.72       59.62 (29.90)                                        
  2 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:05.95        
                  31.85     1:05.95 (34.10)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.40    1:06.66        
                  31.94     1:06.66 (34.72)                                        
  4 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:11.02    1:08.43        
                  33.33     1:08.43 (35.10)                                        
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.34    1:09.02        
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)                                        
  6 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:10.38    1:09.86        
                  33.92     1:09.86 (35.94)                                        
  7 Pastrana, Elijah    13 MAD-MR               1:13.12    1:09.88        
                  33.71     1:09.88 (36.17)                                        
  8 Ng, Nicholas P      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.95    1:10.16        
                  33.65     1:10.16 (36.51)                                        
  9 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.55    1:10.80        
                  34.17     1:10.80 (36.63)                                        
 10 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.12        
                  34.26     1:11.12 (36.86)                                        
 11 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:12.53        
                  34.81     1:12.53 (37.72)                                        
 12 Zielonka, Maciej    13 NYCC-MR              1:15.78    1:12.86        
                  35.63     1:12.86 (37.23)                                        
 13 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.58    1:13.13        
                  35.93     1:13.13 (37.20)                                        
 14 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.06    1:14.41        
 15 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:15.47    1:14.99        
                  36.77     1:14.99 (38.22)                                        
 16 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.38    1:15.87        
                  36.50     1:15.87 (39.37)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Stallion   14 MAD-MR               1:18.46    1:16.15        
                  38.26     1:16.15 (37.89)                                        
 18 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:17.87    1:18.68        
                  38.40     1:18.68 (40.28)                                        
 19 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:20.34        
                  39.64     1:20.34 (40.70)                                        
 20 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:21.20        
                  40.32     1:21.20 (40.88)                                        
 21 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:21.91        
                  39.64     1:21.91 (42.27)                                        
 22 Bose, Javin S       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.43    1:22.30        
                  41.02     1:22.30 (41.28)                                        
 23 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:21.06    1:22.61        
                  39.90     1:22.61 (42.71)                                        
 24 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          1:22.71    1:23.69        
                  41.51     1:23.69 (42.18)                                        
 25 Wang, Leo           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.20        
                  43.68     1:28.20 (44.52)                                        
 26 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.63        
                  42.49     1:31.63 (49.14)                                        
 27 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:34.23    1:34.20        
 28 Castro, Brandon     13 MAD-MR               1:45.00    1:42.42        
                  46.12     1:42.42 (56.30)                                        
 29 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          1:44.78    1:43.67        
 30 Nair, Travis        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.99        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:04.78    1:03.39        
                  30.51     1:03.39 (32.88)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.76    1:11.52        
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:11.78        
                  34.34     1:11.78 (37.44)                                        
  4 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.54    1:11.97        
                  34.25     1:11.97 (37.72)                                        
  5 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:15.00        
                  35.25     1:15.00 (39.75)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.12    1:15.02        
                  35.95     1:15.02 (39.07)                                        
  7 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.21        
                  35.56     1:16.21 (40.65)                                        
  8 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:19.20    1:16.96        
                  36.07     1:16.96 (40.89)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.38        
                  37.74     1:18.38 (40.64)                                        
 10 Huibregtse, Clyde   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.25    1:18.50        
                  36.46     1:18.50 (42.04)                                        
 11 Ng, Nicholas P      13 NYCC-MR              1:30.46    1:18.86        
                  37.73     1:18.86 (41.13)                                        
 12 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.98    1:19.25        
                  37.91     1:19.25 (41.34)                                        
 13 Zhang, Rocky        13 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.55        
 14 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:23.20        
                  37.98     1:23.20 (45.22)                                        
 15 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:24.97    1:24.50        
                  39.63     1:24.50 (44.87)                                        
 16 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.50    1:24.85        
                  38.59     1:24.85 (46.26)                                        
 17 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.30    1:26.36        
                  41.57     1:26.36 (44.79)                                        
 18 Zielonka, Maciej    13 NYCC-MR              1:32.11    1:26.41        
                  40.85     1:26.41 (45.56)                                        
 19 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR              1:32.10    1:28.54        
                  41.91     1:28.54 (46.63)                                        
 20 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.64    1:32.27        
                  43.87     1:32.27 (48.40)                                        
 21 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.89    1:32.83        
                  45.80     1:32.83 (47.03)                                        
 22 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:35.39        
                  45.09     1:35.39 (50.30)                                        
 23 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:36.87        
                  45.52     1:36.87 (51.35)                                        
 24 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:37.29    1:37.22        
                  44.86     1:37.22 (52.36)                                        
 25 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:36.76    1:38.40        
                  46.76     1:38.40 (51.64)                                        
 26 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:41.11        
                  46.44     1:41.11 (54.67)                                        
 27 Castro, Brandon     13 MAD-MR               1:55.69    1:55.07        
                  48.93   1:55.07 (1:06.14)                                        
 28 Nair, Travis        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:04.44        
                1:00.61   2:04.44 (1:03.83)                                        
 29 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          2:12.55    2:20.64        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:00.04    1:00.18        
                  28.07     1:00.18 (32.11)                                        
  2 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:03.69        
                  29.18     1:03.69 (34.51)                                        
  3 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.27    1:03.78        
                  29.61     1:03.78 (34.17)                                        
  4 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.74    1:04.35        
                  29.81     1:04.35 (34.54)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:04.71        
                  29.71     1:04.71 (35.00)                                        
  6 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:06.61        
                  30.87     1:06.61 (35.74)                                        
  7 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.85    1:07.88        
                  30.96     1:07.88 (36.92)                                        
  8 Pastrana, Elijah    13 MAD-MR               1:14.82    1:10.76        
                  31.83     1:10.76 (38.93)                                        
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:15.88    1:12.41        
                  33.05     1:12.41 (39.36)                                        
 10 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:14.04    1:13.15        
                  33.65     1:13.15 (39.50)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Stallion   14 MAD-MR               1:16.93    1:13.76        
                  35.30     1:13.76 (38.46)                                        
 12 Bose, Javin S       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.99    1:17.80        
                  36.24     1:17.80 (41.56)                                        
 13 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:18.31        
                  36.66     1:18.31 (41.65)                                        
 14 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:29.71        
                  37.79     1:29.71 (51.92)                                        
 15 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:40.91    1:34.55        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              4:44.69    4:35.49        
                  30.61     1:05.17 (34.56)     1:40.58 (35.41)     2:15.72 (35.14)
        2:52.54 (36.82)     3:30.68 (38.14)     4:03.93 (33.25)     4:35.49 (31.56)
  2 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              4:53.94    4:44.60        
                  30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)     1:42.68 (37.32)     2:17.97 (35.29)
        2:58.70 (40.73)     3:39.50 (40.80)     4:12.49 (32.99)     4:44.60 (32.11)
  3 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:10.81    5:06.14        
                  33.35     1:14.54 (41.19)     1:54.58 (40.04)                    
            2:34.27 ( )     3:15.05 (40.78)     3:56.77 (41.72)   5:06.14 (1:09.37)
  4 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:30.11        
                  34.80     1:14.28 (39.48)     1:56.05 (41.77)     2:37.18 (41.13)
        3:24.97 (47.79)     4:13.88 (48.91)     4:52.11 (38.23)     5:30.11 (38.00)
  5 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:36.74        
                  30.10     1:09.08 (38.98)                                        
            2:33.34 ( )     3:25.49 (52.15)     4:18.39 (52.90)     4:57.29 (38.90)
        5:36.74 (39.45)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:47.84    1:49.98        
                  26.34       54.68 (28.34)     1:22.98 (28.30)     1:49.98 (27.00)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          1:50.64    1:50.29        
                  25.18       52.38 (27.20)     1:21.30 (28.92)     1:50.29 (28.99)
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR          1:55.08    1:55.36        
                  26.15       55.89 (29.74)     1:26.06 (30.17)     1:55.36 (29.30)
  4 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    1:55.67        
                  26.61       55.30 (28.69)     1:25.38 (30.08)     1:55.67 (30.29)
  5 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    1:58.71        
                  26.21       55.84 (29.63)     1:27.43 (31.59)     1:58.71 (31.28)
  6 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.14        
                  27.58       57.07 (29.49)     1:28.11 (31.04)     1:59.14 (31.03)
  7 Belozerov, Alex     15 Twisters-MR          2:03.92    2:01.18        
                  27.50       58.23 (30.73)     1:30.16 (31.93)     2:01.18 (31.02)
  8 Hidalgo, Omar       17 MAD-MR               2:01.45    2:05.30        
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)   2:05.30 (1:05.59)                    
  9 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:08.44        
                  29.17     1:00.91 (31.74)     1:34.71 (33.80)     2:08.44 (33.73)
 10 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          2:05.38    2:09.08        
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)     1:37.25 (34.84)     2:09.08 (31.83)
 11 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          2:08.82    2:11.08        
                  29.94     1:02.20 (32.26)     1:37.01 (34.81)     2:11.08 (34.07)
 12 Rochez, Joseph      17 MAD-MR               2:07.01    2:12.27        
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)     1:35.17 (34.84)     2:12.27 (37.10)
 13 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:07.21    2:12.69        
                  28.85     1:01.15 (32.30)     1:36.32 (35.17)     2:12.69 (36.37)
 14 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               2:09.29    2:13.89        
                  29.32     1:02.49 (33.17)     1:37.23 (34.74)     2:13.89 (36.66)
 15 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          2:19.80    2:15.86        
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)     1:39.44 (36.15)     2:15.86 (36.42)
 16 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               2:25.00    2:16.06        
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)     1:40.44 (36.55)     2:16.06 (35.62)
 17 Thorman, Isaac B    15 NYCC-MR              2:24.83    2:16.72        
                  31.72     1:05.92 (34.20)     1:42.48 (36.56)     2:16.72 (34.24)
 18 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:17.63        
                  31.52     1:06.52 (35.00)     1:43.48 (36.96)     2:17.63 (34.15)
 19 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:23.02    2:19.86        
                  30.33     1:05.89 (35.56)     1:42.98 (37.09)     2:19.86 (36.88)
 20 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              2:19.81    2:23.73        
                  31.06     1:07.94 (36.88)     1:46.67 (38.73)     2:23.73 (37.06)
 21 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              2:28.52    2:25.00        
                  31.23     1:07.99 (36.76)     1:47.00 (39.01)     2:25.00 (38.00)
 22 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:28.45        
                  30.88     1:07.42 (36.54)     1:47.59 (40.17)     2:28.45 (40.86)
 23 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          2:44.74    2:37.99        
                  34.44     1:14.18 (39.74)     1:57.11 (42.93)     2:37.99 (40.88)
 24 Baez, Jose          17 MAD-MR               2:53.16    2:39.74        
                  32.48     1:11.14 (38.66)     1:54.77 (43.63)     2:39.74 (44.97)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                54.00      55.10        
                  26.67       55.10 (28.43)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.83      56.08        
                  27.50       56.08 (28.58)                                        
  3 Alers, Louis        17 MAD-MR                 57.44      57.49        
                  28.51       57.49 (28.98)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.57        
                  28.88       57.57 (28.69)                                        
  5 Belozerov, Alex     15 Twisters-MR          1:00.62    1:01.94        
                  30.35     1:01.94 (31.59)                                        
  6 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.20    1:01.99        
                  29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)                                        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            58.12    1:04.77        
                  29.73     1:04.77 (35.04)                                        
  8 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              1:08.38    1:07.19        
                  32.75     1:07.19 (34.44)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:08.83    1:07.69        
                  32.51     1:07.69 (35.18)                                        
 10 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:11.35    1:08.31        
                  33.53     1:08.31 (34.78)                                        
 11 Rochez, Joseph      17 MAD-MR               1:08.43    1:09.33        
                  34.36     1:09.33 (34.97)                                        
 12 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              1:08.94    1:10.54        
                  33.86     1:10.54 (36.68)                                        
 13 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:10.31    1:10.97        
                  34.77     1:10.97 (36.20)                                        
 14 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:11.26        
                  35.44     1:11.26 (35.82)                                        
 15 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:09.53    1:12.44        
                  35.45     1:12.44 (36.99)                                        
 16 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               1:13.42    1:12.57        
                  35.52     1:12.57 (37.05)                                        
 17 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               1:13.00    1:12.84        
                  35.19     1:12.84 (37.65)                                        
 18 Thorman, Isaac B    15 NYCC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.02        
                  34.61     1:13.02 (38.41)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Rick     15 MAD-MR               1:13.92    1:13.57        
                  36.84     1:13.57 (36.73)                                        
 20 Diaz, Muppet A      16 MAD-MR               1:16.01    1:14.20        
                  37.04     1:14.20 (37.16)                                        
 21 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:18.04        
                  37.52     1:18.04 (40.52)                                        
 22 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR               1:30.96    1:18.15        
                  39.52     1:18.15 (38.63)                                        
 23 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          1:22.88    1:19.77        
                  38.64     1:19.77 (41.13)                                        
 24 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:24.78    1:21.12        
                  39.77     1:21.12 (41.35)                                        
 25 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          1:31.11    1:26.89        
 26 Read, Marko J       15 NYCC-MR              1:22.51    1:27.16        
                  43.33     1:27.16 (43.83)                                        
 27 Baez, Jose          17 MAD-MR               1:29.64    1:28.70        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:00.02        
                  27.89     1:00.02 (32.13)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.66        
                  29.69     1:03.66 (33.97)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR          1:04.76    1:03.80        
                  29.80     1:03.80 (34.00)                                        
  4 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.20        
                  31.11     1:07.20 (36.09)                                        
  5 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          1:04.09    1:08.54        
                  31.83     1:08.54 (36.71)                                        
  6 Hidalgo, Omar       17 MAD-MR               1:07.22    1:09.17        
                  32.25     1:09.17 (36.92)                                        
  7 Rochez, Joseph      17 MAD-MR               1:08.63    1:10.08        
                  33.01     1:10.08 (37.07)                                        
  8 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              1:10.04    1:12.53        
                  33.49     1:12.53 (39.04)                                        
  9 Diaz, Muppet A      16 MAD-MR               1:11.73    1:13.16        
                  35.21     1:13.16 (37.95)                                        
 10 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.53    1:14.79        
                  35.83     1:14.79 (38.96)                                        
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:13.65    1:15.01        
                  35.27     1:15.01 (39.74)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Rick     15 MAD-MR               1:13.71    1:16.49        
                  36.26     1:16.49 (40.23)                                        
 13 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR               1:18.17    1:16.85        
                  36.72     1:16.85 (40.13)                                        
 14 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              1:16.37    1:16.87        
                  35.04     1:16.87 (41.83)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:17.80    1:17.26        
                  37.10     1:17.26 (40.16)                                        
 16 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.67    1:17.95        
                  37.36     1:17.95 (40.59)                                        
 17 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:19.45        
                  37.48     1:19.45 (41.97)                                        
 18 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.14    1:22.26        
                  38.32     1:22.26 (43.94)                                        
 19 Baez, Jose          17 MAD-MR               1:24.39    1:23.64        
                  38.65     1:23.64 (44.99)                                        
 20 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          1:37.52    1:25.47        
                  39.64     1:25.47 (45.83)                                        
 21 Thorman, Isaac B    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.31        
                  40.23     1:26.31 (46.08)                                        
 22 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:26.54    1:27.03        
                  40.76     1:27.03 (46.27)                                        
 23 Read, Marko J       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.83        
                  41.10     1:27.83 (46.73)                                        
 24 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          1:31.34    1:29.82        
                  41.75     1:29.82 (48.07)                                        
 25 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:31.92    1:31.40        
                  42.86     1:31.40 (48.54)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        17 MAD-MR                 53.74      53.67        
                  25.64       53.67 (28.03)                                        
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.67        
                  25.07       53.67 (28.60)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            56.57      55.87        
                  26.22       55.87 (29.65)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                56.00      57.07        
                  26.64       57.07 (30.43)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.57      59.58        
                  27.89       59.58 (31.69)                                        
  6 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               1:10.00    1:03.03        
                  29.26     1:03.03 (33.77)                                        
  7 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               1:01.21    1:03.20        
                  29.28     1:03.20 (33.92)                                        
  8 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:01.31    1:03.53        
                  29.03     1:03.53 (34.50)                                        
  9 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.54        
                  30.33     1:04.54 (34.21)                                        
 10 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:05.70        
                  30.44     1:05.70 (35.26)                                        
 11 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:05.91    1:06.22        
                  30.28     1:06.22 (35.94)                                        
 12 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.64    1:07.02        
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)                                        
 13 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR               1:11.09    1:09.10        
                  32.01     1:09.10 (37.09)                                        
 14 Diaz, Muppet A      16 MAD-MR               1:08.51    1:09.83        
                  32.94     1:09.83 (36.89)                                        
 15 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.51    1:10.90        
                  32.12     1:10.90 (38.78)                                        
 16 Read, Marko J       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.12        
                  33.20     1:11.12 (37.92)                                        
 17 Grullon, Jose G     17 RedTails-MR          1:09.43    1:11.43        
                  32.58     1:11.43 (38.85)                                        
 18 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:15.35    1:16.65        
                  34.18     1:16.65 (42.47)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Rick     15 MAD-MR               1:27.68    1:26.29        
                  36.47     1:26.29 (49.82)                                        
 20 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          1:38.29    1:33.25        
 -- Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.96         DQ        
                  31.62          DQ (36.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        17 MAD-MR               5:02.48    4:42.82        
                  29.22     1:04.32 (35.10)     1:39.49 (35.17)     2:15.37 (35.88)
        2:55.35 (39.98)     3:36.29 (40.94)     4:10.30 (34.01)     4:42.82 (32.52)
  2 Belozerov, Alex     15 Twisters-MR          4:56.31    4:50.11        
                  30.21     1:05.69 (35.48)     1:41.85 (36.16)     2:17.85 (36.00)
        2:59.65 (41.80)     3:42.47 (42.82)     4:17.58 (35.11)     4:50.11 (32.53)
  3 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          4:45.09    5:07.40        
                  30.70     1:06.77 (36.07)     1:46.79 (40.02)     2:27.78 (40.99)
        3:10.40 (42.62)     3:54.10 (43.70)     4:31.12 (37.02)     5:07.40 (36.28)
  4 Hidalgo, Omar       17 MAD-MR               5:18.57    5:13.45        
                  33.26     1:13.42 (40.16)     1:52.53 (39.11)     2:31.95 (39.42)
        3:16.10 (44.15)     4:01.29 (45.19)     4:38.96 (37.67)     5:13.45 (34.49)