Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/26/2012 01:23 PM
          2012 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/23/2012 to 11/25/2012          
                         Sanction #: 122215 - 121159-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 29.47      29.41        
  2 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      29.76        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.29        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                31.77      30.54        
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                30.50      30.56        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                31.78      30.62        
  7 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.41      30.67        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      30.84        
  9 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 33.70      31.27        
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                34.00      31.32        
 11 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.52        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      31.69        
 13 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                32.77      31.73        
 14 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                32.99      31.87        
 15 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.97      31.92        
 16 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                32.21      32.17        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      32.21        
 18 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                31.98      32.26        
 19 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.40        
 20 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                33.93      32.75        
 21 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                34.99      32.78        
 22 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      32.83        
 23 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            35.74      32.90        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.01        
 25 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                33.52      33.55        
 26 Howley, Tess O       7 LBA-MR                 36.31      33.67        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      34.31        
 28 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 34.28      34.33        
 29 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 34.72      34.42        
 30 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.90      34.90        
 31 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      34.92        
 32 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 42.53      34.96        
 33 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.65      35.06        
 34 Leal, Nancy          9 RedTails-MR            38.09      35.25        
 35 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 36.51      35.44        
 36 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.46        
 37 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      35.58        
 38 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.95        
 39 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      36.05        
 40 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      36.40        
 41 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         39.98      36.42        
 42 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR         40.83      36.44        
 43 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      36.48        
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      36.54        
 45 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.67        
 46 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      36.68        
 47 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    37.38      36.82        
 48 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.54      36.85        
 49 Spillane, Ashley M   8 CSC-MR                 43.37      37.07        
 49 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                38.93      37.07        
 51 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 38.12      37.31        
 52 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 45.63      37.52        
 53 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR                 38.72      37.54        
 54 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.56      37.63        
 55 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 38.42      37.69        
 56 Gunn, Faith E        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.76        
 57 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR                 41.03      38.38        
 58 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.41        
 59 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      38.42        
 60 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            42.09      38.67        
 61 Hoey, Onagh S        8 LBA-MR                 40.01      38.87        
 62 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.14        
 63 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR                 44.34      39.27        
 64 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                37.91      39.39        
 65 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 40.24      39.43        
 66 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                 39.20      39.55        
 67 Roll, Katherine S    9 LBA-MR                 47.25      39.78        
 68 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      39.80        
 69 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                40.23      39.82        
 70 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      39.87        
 71 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      39.91        
 72 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      39.93        
 73 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.13        
 74 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR               39.67      40.54        
 75 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                41.68      40.87        
 76 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      41.03        
 77 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.16        
 78 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            45.84      41.21        
 79 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      42.20        
 80 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      42.31        
 81 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR                 44.28      42.58        
 82 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      43.09        
 83 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR              46.73      43.16        
 84 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                 46.94      43.26        
 85 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                44.49      43.42        
 86 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                44.08      43.71        
 87 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      43.72        
 88 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      43.73        
 89 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      44.08        
 90 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      44.11        
 91 Priola, Kate        10 CSC-MR                    NT      44.72        
 92 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.06        
 93 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      45.12        
 94 Nazif, Ava          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.68        
 95 Sceppa, Joanie      10 LBA-MR               1:14.83      45.89        
 96 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR                 44.25      45.91        
 97 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 43.00      46.35        
 98 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    51.19      46.43        
 99 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                42.00      47.27        
100 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                 53.58      47.69        
101 Vickers, Julia K    10 CSC-MR                    NT      47.87        
102 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR                58.99      47.89        
103 Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      48.42        
104 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      49.35        
105 Lomini, Anaya V      7 LIND-MR              1:15.99      49.73        
106 Kipnis, Amanda T    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.01        
107 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR              1:11.99      50.57        
108 Soberon, Isabelle    7 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      51.13        
109 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.20        
110 Donovan, Grace E     8 CSC-MR                    NT      51.31        
111 Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT      51.83        
112 Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.17        
113 Cummings, Ashley R   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.81        
114 Gaiser, Paige M      9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.41        
115 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.57        
116 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.02        
117 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      54.07        
118 Agoglia, Cecelia     8 LBA-MR               1:09.78      54.69        
119 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR         43.61      55.43        
120 Corrigan, Keira A    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.02        
121 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      56.16        
122 Carney, Kaitlyn I    8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.01        
123 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR         50.61      57.82        
124 Darcy, Lilly Anne    7 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:01.28        
125 Yucht, Emily L       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.18        
126 Angelopoulos, Theo   8 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:04.00        
127 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:12.48    1:05.01        
128 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:20.99    1:06.21        
129 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              1:11.99    1:09.59        
130 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:16.43        
131 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.53        
 -- Lin, Bethany         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    49.21         NS        
 -- Bristol, Jessica S   6 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:03.95    1:03.78        
  2 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:05.10        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:08.42    1:05.51        
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:08.24    1:06.76        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:07.45        
  6 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:10.73    1:07.79        
  7 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.52    1:07.85        
  8 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:11.19    1:08.01        
  9 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:13.30    1:08.81        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:08.87        
 11 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:09.70    1:09.20        
 12 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:08.99    1:09.42        
 13 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.68    1:09.55        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:10.22        
 15 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:11.41    1:10.47        
 16 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:11.00        
 17 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:13.61    1:11.08        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.09        
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:15.03    1:12.74        
 20 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.81        
 21 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.32    1:12.96        
 22 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:13.02        
 23 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               1:17.43    1:13.05        
 24 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:14.10        
 25 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.17        
 26 Walsh, Kara S       10 CIY-MR               1:23.79    1:15.46        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41    1:17.10        
 28 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:25.79    1:20.03        
 29 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:20.04        
 30 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:18.46    1:20.09        
 31 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.24    1:20.26        
 32 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.17    1:20.42        
 33 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.94    1:20.68        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:21.02        
 35 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:25.73    1:21.13        
 36 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR               1:52.05    1:21.90        
 37 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.44    1:22.08        
 38 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.74    1:22.26        
 39 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:22.74        
 40 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               1:25.47    1:23.21        
 41 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.73    1:23.41        
 42 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.65    1:24.18        
 43 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:24.74        
 44 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:29.02    1:24.79        
 45 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:31.56    1:24.83        
 46 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:25.43        
 47 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:25.49        
 48 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:25.59        
 49 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:25.68        
 50 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR               1:44.03    1:25.77        
 51 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:26.08        
 52 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.21        
 53 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR              1:28.17    1:26.32        
 54 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR               1:29.64    1:27.05        
 55 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.49    1:27.34        
 56 Casalaina, Livia E   9 LBA-MR               1:33.81    1:27.86        
 57 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.69    1:27.94        
 58 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:28.00        
 59 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               1:31.06    1:28.46        
 60 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:29.05    1:28.93        
 61 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.03    1:30.33        
 62 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.75    1:31.62        
 63 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR               1:44.22    1:31.76        
 64 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:32.68        
 65 Nazif, Ava          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.89        
 66 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR             1:39.68    1:33.04        
 67 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:42.25    1:33.08        
 68 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:29.65    1:33.47        
 69 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59    1:34.57        
 70 Allen, Madeline B   10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.65        
 71 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.72        
 72 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:34.99        
 73 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR        2:09.13    1:35.59        
 74 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.96    1:36.68        
 75 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR               1:36.53    1:36.91        
 76 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:36.93        
 77 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:37.09        
 78 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:37.64        
 79 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.12        
 80 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:38.43        
 81 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:39.86        
 82 Berman, Jenna       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.08        
 83 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.37        
 84 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR               1:44.11    1:42.28        
 85 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.94    1:44.77        
 86 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR               1:58.99    1:46.22        
 87 Gillam, Isabella R   9 LBA-MR               1:57.74    1:46.40        
 88 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.33        
 89 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.21    1:49.60        
 90 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:52.91        
 91 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.78    1:53.02        
 92 Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:00.64        
 93 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    2:03.92        
 94 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.61    2:04.83        
 95 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.61    2:10.45        
 96 Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    2:14.10        
 97 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:16.44        
 98 Yosha, Ariel R       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:23.56        
 -- Farrell, Megan T     8 LBA-MR               2:03.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:21.09        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               2:18.99    2:22.28        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              2:30.40    2:23.13        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.63    2:26.18        
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:31.76        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:35.08        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              2:37.62    2:35.25        
  8 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              2:39.40    2:37.55        
  9 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.39    2:38.46        
  9 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               3:17.44    2:38.46        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:41.05        
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.41    2:44.08        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.34    2:45.60        
 14 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.10    2:50.77        
 15 Schwartz, Madison    9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:53.15        
 16 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               2:56.23    2:59.07        
 17 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               3:14.26    3:01.16        
 18 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               3:04.11    3:04.15        
 19 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:16.66        
 -- Cummings, Ashley R   8 LBA-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              6:30.50    6:30.28        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:31.25        
  3 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.67    6:36.64        
  4 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              6:55.44    6:37.23        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              6:50.50    6:43.38        
  6 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.89    7:17.87        
  7 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:48.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.63        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      34.31        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                36.71      34.34        
  4 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.32      35.57        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                38.27      35.62        
  6 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                40.00      36.22        
  7 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.76      36.28        
  8 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                37.33      36.33        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      36.42        
 10 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 37.02      36.71        
 11 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 39.67      36.94        
 12 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                36.96      36.98        
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                39.92      37.03        
 13 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                40.71      37.03        
 15 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.26      37.93        
 16 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.01      38.04        
 17 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                38.73      38.36        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.50        
 19 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.57        
 20 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      38.85        
 21 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                39.48      39.25        
 22 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                38.21      39.34        
 23 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      40.26        
 24 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 39.68      40.74        
 25 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      40.90        
 26 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.33      40.92        
 27 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.40      41.12        
 28 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 40.93      41.21        
 29 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.36        
 30 Walsh, Kara S       10 CIY-MR                 40.35      42.38        
 30 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      42.38        
 32 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      42.50        
 33 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR                 44.72      42.52        
 34 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      42.69        
 35 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 40.95      42.71        
 36 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.13      42.80        
 37 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                45.70      43.35        
 38 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR         48.33      43.52        
 39 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR                 45.98      44.27        
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      44.36        
 41 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 41.38      44.42        
 42 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      44.57        
 43 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      44.83        
 44 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                44.82      44.88        
 45 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.41      45.18        
 46 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         47.73      45.26        
 47 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.13      45.33        
 48 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.91      45.39        
 49 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.53      45.81        
 50 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.63      46.56        
 51 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                52.75      46.69        
 52 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                 55.36      46.78        
 53 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      46.88        
 54 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                49.39      46.97        
 55 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      47.03        
 56 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.08        
 57 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 44.77      47.11        
 57 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR               46.16      47.11        
 59 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                47.52      47.40        
 60 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                49.59      47.56        
 61 Berman, Jenna       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.81        
 62 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR                 51.83      47.87        
 63 Casalaina, Livia E   9 LBA-MR                 56.91      48.04        
 64 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 52.15      48.12        
 65 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.23        
 66 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      48.28        
 67 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR          52.39      48.32        
 68 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 55.08      48.42        
 69 Nazif, Ava          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.59        
 70 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                50.64      48.62        
 71 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.66        
 72 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      49.30        
 73 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      49.47        
 74 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.48        
 75 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.73      50.01        
 76 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    56.69      50.14        
 77 Dattouco, Louise C   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.18        
 78 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      50.58        
 79 Priola, Kate        10 CSC-MR                    NT      50.77        
 80 Mizutani, Emily T    8 CIY-MR                 59.36      50.89        
 81 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                59.99      50.98        
 82 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.44        
 83 Vickers, Julia K    10 CSC-MR                    NT      51.82        
 84 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.76        
 85 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.20      53.27        
 86 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      53.48        
 87 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR               55.97      54.58        
 88 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR                 56.08      54.73        
 89 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 54.88      55.27        
 90 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    56.45      55.28        
 91 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    52.41      55.59        
 92 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      57.00        
 93 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                 59.68      57.97        
 94 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24      58.30        
 95 Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT      59.56        
 96 Gillam, Isabella R   9 LBA-MR                 58.38      59.61        
 97 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                55.00    1:00.29        
 98 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.35        
 99 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.51        
100 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    59.77    1:03.72        
101 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.73        
102 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:04.18        
103 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.10    1:04.39        
104 Gaiser, Paige M      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.78        
105 Lomini, Anaya V      7 LIND-MR              1:20.99    1:04.98        
106 Darcy, Lilly Anne    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.88        
107 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.38        
108 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:11.28        
109 Yosha, Ariel R       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:13.89        
110 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:30.44    1:14.59        
111 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              1:15.99    1:17.08        
112 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61    1:17.32        
113 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61    1:23.11        
 -- Figueroa, Carolina   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Megan T     8 LBA-MR               1:06.12         NS        
 -- Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:11.98        
  2 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:17.05    1:15.51        
  3 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:17.05        
  4 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.12    1:19.54        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:19.79        
  6 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:19.82        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:20.55        
  8 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:20.82        
  9 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:21.18        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:22.70    1:22.55        
 11 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:30.18    1:23.21        
 12 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:27.90    1:23.44        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:24.03        
 14 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.18    1:24.85        
 15 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:25.73        
 16 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:26.16        
 17 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:26.18        
 18 Howley, Tess O       7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:29.88        
 19 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:30.34        
 20 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:30.95        
 21 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:31.55        
 22 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.72    1:32.07        
 23 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:57.95    1:32.49        
 24 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.39    1:32.69        
 25 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR               1:50.77    1:33.26        
 26 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:36.80    1:35.01        
 27 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.00    1:36.53        
 28 Leal, Nancy          9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.55        
 29 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.75    1:37.66        
 30 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:37.16    1:39.42        
 31 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.65    1:39.58        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:39.92        
 33 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.98        
 34 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:40.39    1:40.28        
 35 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.53        
 36 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.46        
 37 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:42.63    1:42.93        
 38 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:50.80    1:45.28        
 39 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.50    1:45.87        
 40 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.06        
 41 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:47.61        
 42 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:49.01    1:48.04        
 43 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.18        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.78    1:49.47        
 45 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               1:51.44    1:49.88        
 46 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.24    1:50.02        
 47 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.86    1:54.82        
 48 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.24    1:56.56        
 49 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.67    1:58.90        
 50 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:59.73        
 51 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    2:01.26        
 52 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR               2:01.40    2:01.81        
 53 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              2:06.99    2:02.08        
 54 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR               2:05.66    2:02.93        
 55 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.25        
 56 Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:09.17        
 57 Angelopoulos, Theo   8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:17.73        
 58 Sceppa, Joanie      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:19.28        
 59 Darcy, Lilly Anne    7 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    2:22.27        
 60 Agoglia, Cecelia     8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:29.71        
 61 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.61    2:51.07        
 62 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:53.52        
 -- Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54         DQ        
 -- Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR               1:42.75         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.06         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               2:28.09         DQ        
 -- Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cummings, Ashley R   8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      38.03        
  2 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      38.04        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 37.37      38.39        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                44.44      39.66        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                44.29      40.07        
  6 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.45        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      41.93        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                44.26      42.14        
  9 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                43.24      43.16        
  9 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.89      43.16        
 11 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      43.48        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      44.41        
 13 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      44.66        
 13 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.07      44.66        
 15 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                48.30      44.76        
 16 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 44.83      44.79        
 17 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 47.88      44.89        
 18 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                47.20      45.02        
 19 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 46.69      45.25        
 20 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.89      45.31        
 21 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    45.87      45.34        
 22 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.03      45.45        
 23 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                47.54      45.47        
 24 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.06      45.54        
 25 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                46.35      45.66        
 26 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.70      46.09        
 27 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                46.18      46.18        
 28 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.44        
 29 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00      47.49        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.18      47.71        
 31 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.21        
 32 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      48.60        
 33 Walsh, Kara S       10 CIY-MR                 49.40      48.97        
 34 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.30      49.02        
 35 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      49.32        
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      49.64        
 37 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR                 58.42      51.24        
 38 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      51.89        
 39 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.01        
 40 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    56.18      52.41        
 41 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 56.14      52.55        
 42 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      52.71        
 43 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 56.56      52.72        
 44 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.46      52.91        
 45 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR                 55.18      53.30        
 46 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      53.36        
 47 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:23.61      54.09        
 48 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR               55.32      54.11        
 49 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      54.48        
 50 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90      54.93        
 51 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR               1:07.09      55.04        
 52 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      55.09        
 53 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                56.99      55.54        
 54 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12      55.58        
 55 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              1:04.99      55.62        
 56 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR                 56.51      55.92        
 57 Gillam, Isabella R   9 LBA-MR                 57.38      56.55        
 58 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 57.94      57.03        
 59 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.00      57.62        
 60 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:01.22      58.34        
 61 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97      58.64        
 62 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                57.05      59.23        
 63 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.45      59.42        
 64 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR               1:00.71      59.68        
 65 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.08        
 66 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:02.22        
 67 Darcy, Lilly Anne    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.12        
 67 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.12        
 69 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.74        
 70 Mizutani, Emily T    8 CIY-MR               1:01.17    1:05.03        
 71 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:08.02        
 72 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR               1:16.07    1:08.09        
 73 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:13.09        
 74 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:18.41        
 75 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:26.73        
 -- Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11         DQ        
      False start
 -- Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Allen, Madeline B   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 50.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Figueroa, Carolina   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Farrell, Megan T     8 LBA-MR               1:07.82         NS        
 -- Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                57.02         NS        
 -- Dattouco, Louise C   9 LBA-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 -- Casalaina, Livia E   9 LBA-MR               1:03.23         NS        
 -- Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.77    1:21.27        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.60        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:23.05    1:24.54        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:24.85        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:29.37    1:27.09        
  6 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:29.50    1:28.32        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.28    1:28.33        
  8 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:25.20    1:28.47        
  9 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.60    1:31.02        
 10 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:30.36    1:31.79        
 11 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR               1:48.99    1:32.55        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.33    1:34.14        
 13 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:35.38        
 14 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               1:43.64    1:35.61        
 15 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:37.84    1:35.66        
 16 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:35.67        
 17 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:42.68    1:36.02        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:38.83    1:37.27        
 19 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.00    1:38.75        
 20 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.04        
 21 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:39.71        
 22 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.21    1:40.19        
 23 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:43.16    1:40.73        
 24 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:41.54    1:42.02        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.98    1:42.66        
 26 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:45.26        
 27 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.42        
 28 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.82    1:46.01        
 29 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               1:52.33    1:46.93        
 30 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:18.00    1:48.42        
 31 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:52.00    1:48.60        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:50.33        
 33 Hoey, Onagh S        8 LBA-MR               2:14.55    1:50.41        
 34 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:50.88        
 35 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.89    1:52.99        
 36 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.31    1:53.12        
 37 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR               2:15.66    1:53.35        
 38 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               2:03.97    1:53.58        
 39 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.99        
 40 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.19    1:54.68        
 41 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               2:10.18    1:58.68        
 42 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR               2:29.48    2:00.89        
 43 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:01.08        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.78    2:01.59        
 45 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.34        
 46 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:04.88        
 47 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.87        
 48 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:07.68        
 49 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.41        
 50 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.61    2:22.59        
 51 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               2:30.37    2:29.12        
 52 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:46.79        
 -- Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.23         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              2:18.96         DQ        
 -- Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      32.83        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.21        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                38.13      33.63        
  4 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.49      33.78        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      33.95        
  6 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                35.72      34.90        
  7 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                36.52      35.12        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                37.25      35.85        
  9 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                43.17      36.18        
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 38.68      36.82        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      36.95        
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      37.19        
 13 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                37.46      37.26        
 14 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                38.36      37.53        
 15 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      37.65        
 16 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                44.62      37.83        
 17 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.12        
 18 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      38.25        
 19 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            45.52      38.59        
 20 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.86      39.31        
 21 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.58      40.19        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      40.26        
 23 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 50.23      41.43        
 24 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      41.78        
 25 Howley, Tess O       7 LBA-MR                 47.84      42.06        
 26 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 42.79      42.14        
 27 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 44.63      42.26        
 28 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.08      42.89        
 29 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         50.11      43.09        
 30 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 45.39      43.29        
 31 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      43.62        
 32 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 44.73      43.79        
 33 Leal, Nancy          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      44.77        
 34 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.00      44.96        
 35 Hoey, Onagh S        8 LBA-MR                 54.32      46.02        
 36 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR                 45.19      46.17        
 37 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                54.47      47.05        
 38 Spillane, Ashley M   8 CSC-MR                    NT      47.62        
 39 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR                 50.53      47.71        
 40 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61      47.73        
 41 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.93      47.83        
 42 Roll, Katherine S    9 LBA-MR               1:02.28      48.71        
 43 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      48.88        
 44 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR               47.44      49.75        
 45 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 46.12      50.52        
 46 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            53.05      50.75        
 47 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 57.91      51.52        
 48 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      51.78        
 49 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.50      51.87        
 50 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.44      52.78        
 51 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.35        
 52 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR                 52.15      54.39        
 53 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.28        
 54 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            55.09      56.04        
 55 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                49.99      56.05        
 56 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                58.35      57.71        
 57 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.63        
 58 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              1:02.99      58.65        
 59 Kipnis, Amanda T    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.35        
 60 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.08        
 61 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.94        
 62 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.04        
 63 Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.19        
 64 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:11.32        
 -- Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                46.99         DQ        
 -- Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Carney, Kaitlyn I    8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, Cecelia     8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Grace E     8 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                52.01         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:15.45    1:14.85        
  2 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.31    1:15.42        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:25.30    1:15.91        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:19.21    1:16.67        
  5 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:32.53    1:17.99        
  6 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.47    1:20.39        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.67    1:22.78        
  8 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:31.55    1:24.27        
  9 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:26.87    1:24.44        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:28.10    1:25.04        
 11 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:25.24    1:25.10        
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:26.79        
 13 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.20    1:30.67        
 14 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:31.24        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:43.43    1:32.76        
 16 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:38.42        
 17 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR               1:50.22    1:46.73        
 18 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:49.32        
 19 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:54.29        
 20 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:05.35        
 21 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.19    2:07.37        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:13.83        
  2 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:15.22        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:17.05    1:15.49        
  4 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:20.34    1:15.75        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:17.17        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:18.24    1:17.81        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:18.51        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:18.73        
  9 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:18.43    1:19.45        
 10 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:19.90    1:20.37        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.60        
 12 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:21.90    1:20.75        
 13 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.66    1:21.50        
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:22.50        
 15 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.60    1:22.83        
 16 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:32.29    1:23.34        
 17 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:31.59    1:23.46        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:24.00        
 19 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:25.67        
 20 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.00    1:26.29        
 21 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.89    1:26.38        
 22 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.40    1:26.56        
 23 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.71    1:27.31        
 24 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               1:25.20    1:28.59        
 25 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.45    1:29.96        
 26 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR               1:36.76    1:30.48        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:30.58        
 28 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:30.65        
 29 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR               1:38.33    1:31.71        
 30 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:33.58    1:32.91        
 31 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               1:31.77    1:34.66        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:35.43        
 33 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.61    1:35.56        
 34 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:37.17        
 35 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:37.68        
 36 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.63    1:37.89        
 37 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:41.60    1:37.98        
 38 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.13        
 39 Hoey, Onagh S        8 LBA-MR               1:45.83    1:41.98        
 40 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR               1:55.01    1:43.44        
 41 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR               1:48.14    1:44.81        
 42 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               1:54.25    1:46.41        
 43 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:58.37    1:46.78        
 44 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:47.30        
 45 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.42        
 46 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR               1:46.63    1:48.32        
 47 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.48    1:50.43        
 48 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               2:02.33    1:50.53        
 49 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              2:06.99    1:51.72        
 50 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.11    1:53.54        
 51 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.22        
 52 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR               1:59.13    1:55.23        
 53 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:57.23        
 54 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               1:57.22    2:00.80        
 55 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR               2:08.77    2:03.42        
 56 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:04.12        
 57 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              2:30.99    2:04.81        
 58 Kipnis, Amanda T    10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.84        
 59 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR              2:45.99    2:28.65        
 -- Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23         DQ        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72         DQ        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34         DQ        
 -- Angelopoulos, Theo   8 LBA-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:39.20        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              2:43.19    2:39.74        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               2:48.22    2:40.07        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:44.27        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.59    2:45.88        
  6 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              2:48.78    2:51.24        
  7 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.09    2:55.27        
  8 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.96    2:55.95        
  9 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              2:56.20    2:57.24        
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               3:32.11    2:59.49        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.06    3:00.56        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.20    3:10.53        
 13 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               3:21.79    3:16.65        
 14 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:27.45        
 15 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               3:35.15    3:34.52        
 16 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               3:28.66    3:36.60        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      26.18        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              27.29      26.84        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.24      26.89        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.91        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      26.95        
  6 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                28.09      27.22        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              27.60      27.47        
  8 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR                 28.51      27.75        
  9 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               27.72      27.91        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      28.12        
 11 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.28        
 12 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      28.35        
 13 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      28.53        
 14 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 28.39      28.68        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.32      28.69        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      29.15        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      29.18        
 18 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 29.95      29.23        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                29.12      29.37        
 20 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.41        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR               29.58      29.44        
 22 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 29.57      29.51        
 22 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                29.50      29.51        
 24 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.53        
 25 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      29.60        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.60        
 27 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.10      29.74        
 28 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 30.44      29.81        
 29 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.25      29.87        
 30 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.92        
 31 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR                 50.00      29.97        
 32 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      30.05        
 33 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.13        
 34 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                30.26      30.29        
 35 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                32.21      30.33        
 36 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.44        
 37 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.59        
 38 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      30.66        
 39 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            31.88      30.86        
 40 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                33.28      31.06        
 41 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              30.45      31.08        
 42 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.10        
 43 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.31        
 44 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      31.33        
 45 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      31.49        
 46 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.50        
 47 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 34.89      31.55        
 48 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                31.35      31.62        
 49 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                30.52      31.63        
 50 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      31.65        
 51 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 33.37      31.67        
 52 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                32.00      31.68        
 53 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR                 31.81      31.80        
 54 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                33.28      31.83        
 55 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                33.41      31.87        
 56 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      31.92        
 57 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 33.06      32.15        
 58 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                34.28      32.22        
 59 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.00      32.28        
 60 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.29        
 61 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.31        
 62 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.50        
 63 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                40.99      32.66        
 63 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 32.54      32.66        
 65 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 32.38      32.75        
 66 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.76        
 67 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.83        
 68 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 32.57      32.91        
 68 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      32.91        
 70 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 32.35      32.94        
 71 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      33.03        
 72 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                32.94      33.15        
 73 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      33.16        
 74 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 33.32      33.20        
 74 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               32.38      33.20        
 76 Courtney, Rian O    11 LBA-MR                 50.00      33.23        
 77 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         40.61      33.51        
 78 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              34.16      33.82        
 79 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR                34.22      33.85        
 80 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      34.15        
 81 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      34.27        
 82 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      34.50        
 83 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 36.64      34.58        
 84 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                35.68      34.60        
 85 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 36.65      34.77        
 86 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 34.29      34.84        
 87 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      35.17        
 87 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            35.06      35.17        
 89 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      35.20        
 90 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 35.84      35.22        
 91 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                 38.51      35.37        
 92 McGee, Mikaela M    12 CSC-MR                 36.80      35.42        
 93 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 36.72      35.52        
 94 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR                 35.43      35.56        
 95 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 36.93      35.88        
 96 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR                 38.01      36.03        
 97 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      36.12        
 98 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      36.16        
 99 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               36.82      36.18        
100 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.06      36.20        
101 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                35.57      36.35        
102 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  12 LBA-MR                 38.19      36.39        
103 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         35.99      36.42        
104 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                40.68      36.58        
105 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              39.11      36.79        
106 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      36.88        
107 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.22      36.89        
108 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            38.09      36.96        
109 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR                38.00      37.29        
110 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.80      37.37        
111 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR                 38.44      37.68        
112 Coppola, Ara        11 WISC-MR                38.99      37.78        
113 Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR                38.99      37.84        
114 Dicarlo, Daniella   11 LBA-MR                 50.00      38.07        
115 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      38.10        
115 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.52      38.10        
117 Agoglia, Francesca  11 LBA-MR                 46.78      38.46        
118 Ambrosio, Monserra  11 RedTails-MR            40.06      38.51        
119 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      38.92        
120 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 40.33      39.09        
121 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR                 38.33      39.10        
122 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            39.65      39.29        
123 Kuhlmann, Ginger    11 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.96        
124 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      40.76        
125 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.05      41.65        
126 Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.67        
127 Munier, Sophia E    11 LBA-MR               1:10.94      43.04        
128 Heintz, Maxine E    11 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.67        
129 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR         42.50      44.91        
130 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.23        
131 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                52.99      47.25        
132 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      57.14        
 -- Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.13         NS        
 -- Renz, Machara       11 LBA-MR                 33.48         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            43.09         NS        
 -- Murray, Olivia G    11 LBA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      55.76        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              58.62      57.11        
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      58.12        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:01.87      59.00        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.27      59.22        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      59.64        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                58.74      59.71        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.39      59.93        
  9 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:01.26    1:00.59        
 10 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:02.27    1:01.05        
 11 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:03.05    1:02.00        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:02.26        
 13 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:02.69    1:02.34        
 14 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR               1:04.69    1:02.61        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:03.21        
 16 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:03.43        
 17 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:04.42    1:03.53        
 18 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:03.68        
 19 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:04.18        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:03.46    1:04.21        
 21 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:04.25        
 22 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.93    1:04.60        
 23 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:04.66        
 24 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:04.73        
 25 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:05.29    1:04.85        
 26 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:04.90    1:05.11        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             1:06.22    1:05.14        
 28 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:05.49    1:05.15        
 29 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:05.74        
 30 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.86        
 31 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:06.13        
 32 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:07.62    1:06.14        
 33 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:06.16        
 34 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.21        
 35 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:06.24        
 36 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:09.09    1:06.25        
 37 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:06.43        
 37 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:06.93    1:06.43        
 39 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:06.46        
 40 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:06.66        
 41 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:06.84        
 42 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:07.78        
 43 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:12.15    1:08.23        
 44 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:14.59    1:08.48        
 45 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:08.92        
 46 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:14.43    1:08.96        
 47 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:08.99        
 48 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:09.17        
 49 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.29        
 50 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR               1:07.71    1:09.59        
 51 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:09.72        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.85        
 53 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:10.31        
 54 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:10.63        
 55 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.82        
 56 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:10.84        
 57 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:16.88    1:10.97        
 58 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:11.32        
 59 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:12.30    1:11.43        
 60 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:11.51    1:11.55        
 61 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:11.80    1:11.74        
 62 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:14.63    1:11.94        
 63 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.18        
 64 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:11.66    1:12.25        
 65 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:12.51        
 66 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:12.78        
 67 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:12.87        
 68 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               1:15.72    1:13.07        
 69 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:13.43        
 70 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:12.88    1:14.38        
 71 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.00    1:14.46        
 72 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:18.83    1:14.73        
 73 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:15.03        
 74 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            1:21.70    1:15.42        
 75 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:15.57        
 76 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:15.62        
 77 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:15.97        
 78 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.20        
 79 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:16.52        
 80 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:16.55        
 81 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.61        
 82 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:16.78        
 83 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:16.94        
 84 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               1:21.59    1:18.17        
 85 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR               1:23.53    1:18.40        
 86 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:17.03    1:18.41        
 87 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.40    1:19.07        
 88 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR               1:22.81    1:19.88        
 89 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:19.93        
 90 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:19.94        
 91 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.20        
 92 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:20.86        
 93 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:21.35        
 94 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:37.06    1:22.31        
 95 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.13    1:22.52        
 96 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:22.69        
 97 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.14    1:23.35        
 98 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:20.43    1:23.80        
 99 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:26.76    1:24.01        
100 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:25.38        
101 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.50        
102 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:28.34    1:25.82        
103 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.00    1:25.91        
104 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.72        
105 Chen, Sydney S      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:27.16        
106 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:27.32        
107 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:27.99        
108 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.03    1:28.65        
109 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:28.76        
110 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.70    1:29.25        
111 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR               1:25.30    1:29.58        
112 Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.92        
113 Scarpa, Francesca   11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.21        
114 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:55.99    1:39.14        
115 Munier, Sophia E    11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:42.35        
116 Deluca, Julia R     11 LBA-MR               1:49.03    1:43.77        
117 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50    1:45.37        
118 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.72        
119 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.01    2:06.76        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:12.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.82    2:01.86        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:02.39        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.22    2:06.63        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26    2:07.25        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:12.19    2:08.05        
  6 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:10.54    2:08.16        
  7 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:13.21    2:09.03        
  8 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:08.00    2:11.65        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               2:14.69    2:14.43        
 10 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:14.70        
 11 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               2:18.21    2:14.72        
 12 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             2:14.35    2:14.77        
 13 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.63    2:14.81        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:16.32        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.60    2:16.46        
 16 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:14.24    2:17.35        
 17 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:23.79    2:18.02        
 18 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               2:15.76    2:18.05        
 19 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:18.35        
 20 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.29    2:18.89        
 21 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.33    2:20.19        
 22 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:20.14    2:20.54        
 23 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              2:30.51    2:22.51        
 24 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               2:24.30    2:22.71        
 25 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:23.07        
 26 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:23.49        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             2:21.46    2:23.63        
 28 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              2:55.22    2:23.70        
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.18    2:24.15        
 30 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               2:28.97    2:24.20        
 31 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               2:26.45    2:24.50        
 32 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.11    2:26.73        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:27.65        
 34 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               2:32.47    2:27.84        
 35 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:38.76    2:28.39        
 36 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:28.58        
 37 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:29.65        
 38 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:29.67        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:46.84    2:30.19        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.43    2:30.68        
 41 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.81    2:30.81        
 42 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.94    2:31.34        
 43 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:39.96    2:31.61        
 44 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:33.30    2:32.11        
 45 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             2:38.12    2:32.16        
 46 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               3:07.51    2:32.81        
 47 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              2:37.29    2:33.07        
 48 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              2:38.00    2:33.22        
 49 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:29.47    2:33.56        
 50 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               2:28.09    2:34.75        
 51 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:35.27        
 52 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:35.63        
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              2:39.31    2:35.88        
 54 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              2:38.99    2:39.40        
 55 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.52    2:40.33        
 56 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               2:41.07    2:44.79        
 57 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.88    2:45.20        
 58 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               2:51.97    2:52.68        
 59 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               3:15.91    2:53.56        
 60 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:54.46        
 61 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              3:11.99    2:54.61        
 62 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:59.32        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.43    5:22.63        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.89    5:27.14        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               5:43.00    5:33.58        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.36    5:36.92        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.75    5:38.26        
  6 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.19    5:55.22        
  7 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.34    5:57.83        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.50    5:58.26        
  9 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             6:08.99    5:59.21        
 10 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               6:08.00    6:04.13        
 11 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.44    6:08.73        
 12 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               6:11.82    6:14.58        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             6:16.81    6:26.19        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.35    6:27.43        
 15 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.18    6:29.44        
 16 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.33    6:30.85        
 17 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               6:47.48    6:35.67        
 18 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              7:13.43    6:47.01        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              6:49.59    6:51.48        
 20 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              7:11.99    6:53.97        
 21 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              7:31.65    7:05.47        
 22 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              7:25.65    7:09.01        
 23 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:19.19        
 24 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              7:22.64    7:26.98        
 25 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.89    7:30.78        
 26 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              8:30.99    8:03.79        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      28.97        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                29.10      29.19        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.29        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      31.33        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.62        
  6 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      31.64        
  7 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              32.84      32.14        
  8 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.19        
  9 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      32.56        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      32.74        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.79        
 12 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 36.61      32.88        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.94        
 14 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 33.99      34.05        
 15 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR                 37.29      34.14        
 16 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 35.92      34.22        
 17 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      34.25        
 18 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR                 34.51      34.34        
 19 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      34.56        
 20 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      34.73        
 21 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.14        
 22 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 44.80      35.15        
 23 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.66        
 24 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR                 36.80      35.83        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      35.89        
 26 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      36.12        
 26 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      36.12        
 28 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR               35.42      36.20        
 29 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 36.85      36.22        
 30 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.29        
 31 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR                 39.37      36.33        
 32 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      36.47        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      36.86        
 34 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                38.00      36.88        
 35 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 38.24      36.95        
 36 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                38.74      36.99        
 37 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 40.04      37.07        
 38 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      37.10        
 39 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR                37.99      37.35        
 40 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                38.00      37.46        
 41 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 38.82      37.60        
 42 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                36.47      37.71        
 43 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                38.30      37.76        
 44 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      37.85        
 45 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                39.69      37.89        
 46 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                37.86      38.12        
 47 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 37.98      38.15        
 48 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                39.82      38.17        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               37.97      38.26        
 50 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.32        
 51 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      38.33        
 52 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                44.99      38.53        
 53 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 40.13      38.65        
 54 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      38.70        
 55 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      38.74        
 56 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                41.99      38.81        
 57 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      38.90        
 58 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 37.02      39.22        
 59 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                40.51      39.23        
 60 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.31      39.28        
 61 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 45.00      39.33        
 62 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.52        
 63 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                40.19      39.68        
 64 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      39.84        
 65 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      39.97        
 66 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 40.37      39.98        
 67 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR                40.00      40.12        
 68 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 42.55      40.40        
 69 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               43.14      40.44        
 70 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.73        
 71 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.74      40.95        
 72 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                42.17      40.97        
 73 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      41.20        
 74 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR                 43.78      41.21        
 75 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 45.00      41.22        
 76 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      41.28        
 77 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      41.30        
 78 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.35        
 79 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR                 46.54      41.42        
 80 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR                 43.08      41.48        
 81 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      41.74        
 82 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.02        
 83 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.89      42.13        
 84 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      42.32        
 85 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 44.80      42.50        
 86 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      42.58        
 87 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.66        
 88 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              42.25      42.95        
 89 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                47.40      43.10        
 90 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      43.95        
 91 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      44.00        
 92 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      44.08        
 93 Chen, Sydney S      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      44.32        
 94 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      44.33        
 95 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.84        
 96 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      45.23        
 97 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.08      46.05        
 98 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.12        
 99 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.48      47.03        
100 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR                 46.76      48.23        
101 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      48.55        
102 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 51.74      49.36        
103 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      50.55        
103 Scarpa, Francesca   11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.55        
105 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      50.70        
106 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                58.99      52.11        
107 Heintz, Maxine E    11 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.81        
108 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              49.16      54.59        
109 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         43.22      54.95        
110 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      54.98        
111 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      55.90        
112 Deluca, Julia R     11 LBA-MR                 57.10      57.41        
113 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.26        
 -- Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.25         NS        
 -- Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:02.68        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:04.11    1:03.88        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:06.32        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:06.42        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:06.93        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:08.75        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:09.34        
  8 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:13.44    1:10.31        
  9 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:10.97    1:10.44        
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:10.49        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:10.53        
 12 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.56    1:10.76        
 13 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:14.04    1:11.82        
 14 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:12.57        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:12.68        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:13.30        
 17 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:13.94        
 18 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:15.06        
 19 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:15.75        
 20 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:24.34    1:16.48        
 21 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:16.58        
 22 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:16.88        
 23 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:17.02        
 24 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             1:16.26    1:17.11        
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:17.27        
 26 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:17.73        
 27 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:20.15    1:18.26        
 28 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.36        
 29 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:18.54        
 30 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR               1:18.53    1:18.75        
 31 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:18.95        
 32 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:16.86    1:19.32        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:19.90        
 34 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:20.47    1:20.89        
 35 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:17.47    1:21.26        
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:20.35    1:21.36        
 37 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:20.10    1:21.76        
 38 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               1:24.17    1:21.84        
 39 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               1:20.73    1:21.94        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:22.22        
 41 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR               1:26.02    1:22.26        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:24.95    1:22.27        
 43 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:24.63    1:22.63        
 44 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:22.84        
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:23.01        
 46 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:33.46    1:23.33        
 47 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:23.38        
 48 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:25.16    1:23.47        
 49 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:23.48        
 50 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.91        
 51 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.87    1:24.02        
 52 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:26.32    1:24.74        
 53 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:25.23        
 54 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:20.98    1:25.37        
 55 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:25.62        
 56 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:26.36        
 57 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:27.95        
 58 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:28.61    1:28.37        
 59 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.96        
 60 Ralph, Katie        12 LBA-MR               1:40.44    1:30.90        
 61 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:32.96    1:31.05        
 62 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:31.06        
 63 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.39    1:31.79        
 64 Courtney, Rian O    11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.25        
 65 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR               1:37.33    1:33.31        
 66 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:41.89    1:34.22        
 67 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:35.06        
 68 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.47        
 69 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR               1:37.32    1:36.78        
 70 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.30    1:37.31        
 70 Murray, Olivia G    11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:37.31        
 72 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  12 LBA-MR               2:04.58    1:39.50        
 73 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.24    1:39.96        
 74 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.53        
 75 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR               1:42.94    1:40.88        
 76 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.39    1:42.17        
 77 Agoglia, Francesca  11 LBA-MR               2:04.13    1:42.88        
 78 McGee, Mikaela M    12 CSC-MR               1:40.92    1:46.43        
 79 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.03    1:57.23        
 80 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:58.62        
 81 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    2:02.53        
 82 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.52    2:07.47        
 -- Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR              1:44.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              34.49      33.40        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      34.15        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                35.00      35.67        
  4 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               36.11      35.73        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      35.78        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      35.96        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.76        
  8 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                37.93      36.83        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      36.90        
  9 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR               36.31      36.90        
 11 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                36.00      37.11        
 12 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 36.92      37.48        
 13 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.65        
 14 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.68        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      37.80        
 16 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.90        
 17 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 39.06      37.94        
 18 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.86      38.05        
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      38.07        
 20 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 39.41      38.12        
 21 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR                 36.00      38.33        
 22 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      38.50        
 23 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      38.61        
 24 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      39.29        
 25 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.43        
 26 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.77      39.44        
 27 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.52      39.48        
 28 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 39.83      39.60        
 29 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      39.64        
 30 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      39.75        
 31 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      40.33        
 32 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      40.77        
 33 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      41.07        
 34 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      41.23        
 35 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.38      41.45        
 36 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               41.83      41.54        
 37 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.84      41.56        
 37 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      41.56        
 39 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      41.98        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                43.11      41.98        
 41 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      42.23        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      42.26        
 43 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      42.39        
 44 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 42.04      42.54        
 45 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                44.44      42.57        
 46 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                45.31      42.74        
 47 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 47.37      42.75        
 48 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      42.78        
 49 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.30      42.86        
 50 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.43      43.00        
 51 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                43.00      43.24        
 52 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.26        
 53 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                45.38      43.52        
 54 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 42.61      43.76        
 55 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                44.86      43.88        
 56 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 43.69      43.95        
 57 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      44.19        
 58 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      44.41        
 59 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.57      44.80        
 60 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      44.82        
 61 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      44.88        
 62 Chen, Sydney S      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      45.12        
 63 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              49.22      45.81        
 64 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      45.95        
 65 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                48.10      46.20        
 66 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      46.29        
 67 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.73        
 68 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                47.89      46.78        
 69 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.98        
 70 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                56.55      47.28        
 71 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                44.00      47.29        
 72 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 48.00      47.44        
 73 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         48.19      47.45        
 74 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR                 46.50      47.54        
 75 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 50.00      47.56        
 76 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 51.58      47.65        
 77 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      47.98        
 78 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                37.22      48.43        
 79 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      48.71        
 80 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                50.34      48.81        
 80 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               48.28      48.81        
 82 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR         56.00      48.85        
 83 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.18      49.29        
 84 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      49.54        
 85 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.80        
 86 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.78      50.31        
 87 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR               1:02.83      50.36        
 88 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34      50.71        
 89 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR                 48.59      51.43        
 90 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      51.92        
 91 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 52.97      52.19        
 92 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR                 51.61      54.02        
 93 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      55.41        
 94 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76      55.61        
 95 Munier, Sophia E    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.94        
 96 Deluca, Julia R     11 LBA-MR               1:03.08    1:03.89        
 -- Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.11         DQ        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR                39.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Heintz, Maxine E    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71         NS        
 -- Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:11.31        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:14.58    1:11.96        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.68    1:16.16        
  4 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:17.49    1:16.51        
  5 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:16.80    1:16.76        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.28        
  7 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:20.60    1:18.56        
  8 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             1:19.94    1:19.93        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.43        
 10 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:20.52    1:20.55        
 11 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:20.18    1:20.56        
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:20.88        
 13 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:21.12        
 14 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:24.44    1:21.23        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:21.73        
 16 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:22.52        
 17 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:23.65        
 18 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.92        
 19 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:23.99        
 20 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:24.28        
 21 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.71    1:24.34        
 22 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.70    1:24.63        
 23 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.07        
 24 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:26.16        
 25 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.22    1:26.42        
 26 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:29.38    1:27.97        
 27 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:30.18    1:28.13        
 28 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:28.88    1:28.51        
 29 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:28.54        
 30 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:28.44    1:28.81        
 31 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:31.43    1:29.04        
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:27.99    1:29.35        
 33 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:35.41    1:29.52        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.76    1:29.67        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:30.24        
 36 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.42        
 37 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:29.73    1:30.73        
 38 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:33.24    1:30.80        
 39 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.18    1:31.46        
 40 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.89        
 41 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.00    1:32.10        
 42 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:32.66        
 43 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.00    1:33.36        
 44 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR               1:32.10    1:33.39        
 45 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:37.89    1:33.44        
 46 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.05    1:33.80        
 47 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.83    1:34.35        
 48 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:34.72        
 49 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.91    1:35.78        
 50 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:36.17        
 51 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:36.44        
 52 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.90    1:37.12        
 53 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.82        
 54 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.69    1:38.12        
 55 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:38.22        
 56 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:38.62        
 57 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:38.64        
 58 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:47.29    1:39.23        
 59 Ralph, Katie        12 LBA-MR               1:50.18    1:39.83        
 60 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.93        
 61 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:43.80    1:40.00        
 62 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.36    1:40.81        
 63 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.12        
 64 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               1:42.16    1:41.32        
 65 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:45.49    1:42.03        
 66 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:42.39        
 67 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:43.55        
 68 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.05        
 69 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:46.96        
 70 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.66    1:47.43        
 71 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:52.54        
 72 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:59.15    1:53.35        
 73 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.58        
 74 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR               1:51.99    1:58.89        
 75 Dicarlo, Daniella   11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.94        
 76 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.02    2:03.98        
 77 Coppola, Ara        11 WISC-MR              1:48.99    2:13.31        
 78 Kuhlmann, Ginger    11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:14.58        
 -- Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08         DQ        
 -- Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              30.08      29.23        
  2 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.79      29.31        
  3 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               32.21      29.32        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      29.38        
  5 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.03        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      30.08        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      30.51        
  8 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR                 32.57      30.65        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                31.89      30.95        
 10 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR                 33.77      31.25        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      31.50        
 12 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      31.73        
 13 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      31.89        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      32.22        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 33.23      32.28        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                33.72      32.49        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      32.59        
 18 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 34.48      32.73        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      32.84        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      33.35        
 21 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      33.46        
 22 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 35.87      33.77        
 23 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      33.80        
 24 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                33.20      34.10        
 25 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.26        
 26 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      34.58        
 27 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                39.33      34.78        
 28 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                34.00      34.81        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      35.08        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      35.21        
 31 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      35.31        
 32 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      35.33        
 33 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      36.01        
 34 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 37.32      36.08        
 35 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                42.54      36.22        
 36 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              36.11      36.37        
 37 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      36.57        
 38 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.60        
 39 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      36.61        
 40 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 38.76      36.80        
 41 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               37.17      36.88        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                40.51      36.98        
 43 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 37.25      36.99        
 44 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 37.46      37.04        
 45 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 38.53      37.62        
 46 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      37.81        
 47 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.88        
 48 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      38.07        
 49 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      38.10        
 50 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 39.50      38.11        
 51 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 34.09      38.22        
 52 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                42.07      38.30        
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                39.27      38.49        
 54 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 38.45      38.59        
 55 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                42.99      38.82        
 56 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.01      39.88        
 57 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      40.02        
 58 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            41.42      40.08        
 59 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              41.90      40.38        
 60 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      40.47        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      40.78        
 62 Courtney, Rian O    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.88        
 63 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      41.33        
 64 Murray, Olivia G    11 LBA-MR                 55.00      41.93        
 65 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      42.48        
 66 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                    NT      42.65        
 67 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR                42.00      42.66        
 68 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR                 40.27      42.69        
 69 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.98        
 70 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                41.50      43.37        
 71 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 44.15      43.67        
 72 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      44.74        
 73 Coppola, Ara        11 WISC-MR                46.99      45.07        
 74 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                45.51      46.34        
 75 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.69        
 76 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.21      46.85        
 77 Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR                52.99      47.22        
 78 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:04.19      47.95        
 79 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR                 47.21      48.35        
 80 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  12 LBA-MR                 51.13      48.39        
 81 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      49.73        
 82 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      51.73        
 83 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77      52.51        
 84 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR                 52.33      52.75        
 85 Ambrosio, Monserra  11 RedTails-MR            52.24      55.89        
 86 Agoglia, Francesca  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.77        
 87 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:03.99    1:00.57        
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Renz, Machara       11 LBA-MR                 38.31         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:04.38    1:03.28        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:04.11        
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:05.28        
  4 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:14.32    1:05.39        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:06.25        
  6 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:07.56    1:06.56        
  7 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:08.29    1:07.61        
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:08.38        
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:10.53    1:09.69        
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:09.50    1:09.92        
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:10.33        
 12 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.45    1:10.42        
 13 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:13.75        
 14 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:15.07        
 15 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:15.88    1:15.56        
 16 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:15.65        
 17 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:16.11        
 18 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:16.47        
 19 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.91    1:17.36        
 20 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:17.41        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:17.94        
 22 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:20.95    1:18.50        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:18.72        
 24 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:18.97        
 25 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:20.43    1:21.38        
 26 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:22.41        
 27 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:21.85    1:22.58        
 28 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR               1:19.50    1:22.69        
 29 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:28.05    1:23.13        
 30 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               1:37.62    1:23.87        
 31 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:24.92        
 32 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:25.87        
 33 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:26.39        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.79    1:26.97        
 35 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.16        
 36 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:30.29        
 37 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:30.73        
 38 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               1:28.20    1:31.28        
 39 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:30.50    1:32.33        
 40 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:44.68    1:32.40        
 41 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.01    1:32.95        
 42 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:27.62    1:34.06        
 43 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:40.28        
 44 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.48    1:43.39        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:34.00         DQ        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.55         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:04.71        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:05.47        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:06.17    1:05.91        
  4 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:08.94    1:07.31        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:07.43        
  6 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:07.55        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:08.71        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:09.79        
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:14.11    1:10.12        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:13.75    1:10.12        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:11.56        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:13.24    1:11.65        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:11.69        
 14 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:10.70    1:11.98        
 15 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:12.11        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:13.49        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:13.67        
 18 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:14.19        
 19 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             1:15.18    1:14.25        
 20 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23    1:14.29        
 21 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:16.82    1:14.36        
 22 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:14.38        
 23 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:14.74        
 24 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.56        
 25 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:22.20    1:15.64        
 26 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:24.15    1:16.17        
 27 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:16.19        
 28 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:16.50        
 29 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.76    1:16.87        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:17.06        
 31 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.13        
 32 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:17.69        
 33 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.95    1:17.70        
 34 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:16.13    1:18.82        
 35 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:19.59        
 36 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:19.87        
 37 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:22.12    1:20.16        
 38 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:20.20        
 39 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:20.55        
 40 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:21.06        
 41 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.44        
 42 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:21.50        
 43 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:21.73        
 44 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:21.74        
 45 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:21.86        
 46 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               1:22.93    1:21.90        
 47 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:26.27    1:22.02        
 48 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:22.22    1:22.11        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:24.22    1:22.44        
 50 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.49        
 51 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.00    1:23.53        
 52 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:29.17    1:23.88        
 53 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:31.01    1:23.99        
 54 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.98    1:24.91        
 55 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:25.37        
 56 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:25.93        
 57 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:25.24    1:26.09        
 58 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.89    1:26.82        
 59 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:27.12        
 60 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:27.29        
 61 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:27.32        
 62 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:30.91    1:27.33        
 63 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:38.40    1:27.38        
 64 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:27.73        
 65 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:27.96        
 66 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               1:29.28    1:28.75        
 67 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            1:37.48    1:28.97        
 68 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR          1:36.08    1:28.98        
 69 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:29.73    1:29.21        
 70 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:29.84        
 71 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.12        
 72 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               1:32.61    1:31.88        
 73 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:32.64        
 74 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.16    1:33.02        
 75 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:33.33        
 76 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.51    1:33.81        
 77 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:34.02        
 78 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:34.33        
 79 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:34.50        
 80 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.67        
 81 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.23    1:37.11        
 82 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:54.52    1:37.82        
 83 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:46.91    1:38.36        
 84 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:39.76        
 85 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.21    1:40.13        
 86 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.40        
 87 Murray, Olivia G    11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.62        
 88 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.29    1:43.77        
 89 Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR              1:54.99    1:44.58        
 90 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.38    1:46.32        
 91 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR               1:42.49    1:46.97        
 92 Coppola, Ara        11 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:48.63        
 93 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.61    1:51.99        
 94 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.61    1:52.27        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              2:08.99         DQ        
 -- Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87         DQ        
 -- Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:23.05         DQ        
 -- Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:33.28         NS        
 -- Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:34.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.11    2:17.97        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:21.53    2:22.34        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.86    2:23.90        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.91    2:24.17        
  5 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:31.60    2:25.83        
  6 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             2:27.79    2:26.84        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.17    2:29.18        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:36.64    2:30.48        
  9 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:35.55    2:30.84        
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               2:32.00    2:31.76        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.00    2:32.43        
 12 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:40.77    2:32.58        
 13 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               2:34.93    2:33.17        
 14 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:36.57    2:33.18        
 15 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.47    2:34.19        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.67    2:35.77        
 17 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.35    2:36.30        
 18 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              2:54.31    2:39.79        
 19 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               2:42.18    2:40.56        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               2:44.11    2:40.92        
 21 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               2:40.13    2:41.18        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             2:39.13    2:41.46        
 23 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              2:45.97    2:41.53        
 24 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.76    2:41.59        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:41.71        
 26 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:44.98    2:43.36        
 27 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               2:50.11    2:43.61        
 28 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:48.76    2:43.79        
 29 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:44.78        
 30 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             2:48.96    2:45.06        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:46.02        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.77    2:46.23        
 33 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:46.48    2:46.73        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:47.18        
 35 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.17    2:47.42        
 36 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.52    2:47.99        
 37 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:49.28        
 38 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.96    2:49.80        
 39 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              2:55.28    2:50.16        
 40 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:50.70        
 41 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.31    2:51.80        
 42 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:51.84        
 43 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               4:00.00    2:53.98        
 44 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.75    2:54.16        
 45 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              3:12.34    2:54.32        
 46 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:50.30    2:55.34        
 47 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.55    2:57.72        
 48 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              3:08.90    3:00.54        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.92    3:03.07        
 50 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.25    3:04.70        
 51 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              3:01.99    3:06.50        
 52 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              3:12.05    3:09.01        
 53 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               3:12.17    3:10.22        
 54 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:13.15        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.51         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR                 26.23      26.17        
  2 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.70      26.25        
  3 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                26.31      26.33        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.33        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      26.42        
  6 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      26.59        
  7 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                26.35      26.72        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.73        
  9 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 26.52      26.79        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.81        
 11 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.60      26.95        
 12 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.96        
 13 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.57      26.97        
 14 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR               26.33      27.12        
 15 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 25.83      27.13        
 16 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR              27.15      27.15        
 17 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      27.27        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.33        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.36        
 20 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR                28.12      27.45        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.04      27.60        
 22 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.65        
 23 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR                 27.57      27.74        
 24 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.46      27.79        
 25 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.83        
 26 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.85        
 27 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR                 27.52      27.89        
 28 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.91        
 29 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      27.98        
 30 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR                28.16      28.01        
 31 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.09        
 32 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR                 28.42      28.11        
 33 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      28.15        
 34 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR              30.14      28.20        
 35 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      28.30        
 36 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.33        
 37 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.38        
 38 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.39        
 39 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR                 28.47      28.44        
 40 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      28.46        
 40 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR                 29.03      28.46        
 42 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.79      28.52        
 43 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      28.57        
 44 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.58        
 45 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR                 27.71      28.62        
 46 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR                28.72      28.84        
 47 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR                 28.25      29.12        
 48 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      29.19        
 49 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR                 30.67      29.23        
 50 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR         30.34      29.31        
 51 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      29.45        
 52 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR                29.61      29.47        
 53 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.79      29.57        
 54 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.61        
 55 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR              29.44      29.64        
 55 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      29.64        
 57 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR                29.29      29.79        
 58 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 28.69      29.84        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      29.89        
 60 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      30.16        
 61 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      30.24        
 62 Magsuci, Alexa      14 CIY-MR                 30.84      30.38        
 63 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR                28.17      30.55        
 64 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR                 28.34      30.82        
 65 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR                 30.43      30.94        
 66 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      31.35        
 67 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR                30.95      31.77        
 68 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR                 30.99      31.82        
 69 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR                 32.33      31.91        
 70 Manigbas, Celine B  14 CIY-MR                 31.56      31.92        
 71 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR               32.68      31.94        
 72 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR                31.24      31.96        
 73 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR                 35.01      32.07        
 74 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR                 32.16      32.35        
 75 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      32.76        
 76 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR                 33.80      33.00        
 77 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR                 32.65      33.06        
 78 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR                34.17      33.13        
 79 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR                34.32      33.34        
 80 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR                 38.57      33.54        
 81 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR              33.91      33.76        
 82 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR                33.63      34.08        
 83 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR                 36.33      35.23        
 84 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR                 36.96      35.31        
 85 Allen, Sophie I     13 LBA-MR                 38.35      37.78        
 86 Murray, Neshana     13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      42.03        
 87 Melissides, Christ  13 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.64        
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR                 28.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR                 57.21      55.38        
  2 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              57.30      55.90        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      56.27        
  4 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.81      56.57        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      57.16        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      57.29        
  7 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      57.97        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                55.74      58.02        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      58.12        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      58.14        
 11 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    58.36      58.54        
 12 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                58.50      58.55        
 13 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR                 57.41      58.72        
 14 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      58.81        
 15 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                56.90      58.82        
 16 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.34      58.97        
 17 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR               57.25      59.11        
 18 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:00.54      59.12        
 19 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:01.87      59.51        
 20 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38      59.60        
 21 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18      59.77        
 22 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      59.80        
 23 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                58.00      59.88        
 24 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.45    1:00.02        
 24 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:00.02        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:00.26        
 27 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               1:02.88    1:00.27        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               1:00.65    1:00.29        
 29 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.30        
 30 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.34        
 31 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:00.30    1:00.92        
 32 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               1:00.61    1:00.98        
 33 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.05        
 34 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:01.09        
 35 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:01.13        
 36 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               1:01.03    1:01.59        
 37 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41    1:01.83        
 38 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:02.28    1:01.99        
 38 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 59.36    1:01.99        
 40 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               1:02.32    1:02.02        
 41 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.08        
 42 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.87    1:02.62        
 43 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.86        
 44 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:03.14        
 45 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.22    1:03.18        
 46 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               1:05.33    1:03.51        
 47 Meade, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:09.52    1:03.83        
 47 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            1:03.82    1:03.83        
 49 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:04.16        
 50 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:04.30    1:04.25        
 51 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:04.37        
 52 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:03.86    1:04.54        
 53 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.40    1:04.97        
 54 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.17        
 55 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               1:03.70    1:05.25        
 56 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:05.36        
 57 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.52    1:05.48        
 58 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.22    1:05.73        
 59 Stevens, Jenna P    13 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:05.76        
 60 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.88        
 61 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:08.39    1:06.03        
 62 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:06.72    1:06.73        
 63 Maroney, Shannon R  14 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:06.81        
 64 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:07.02        
 65 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               1:08.26    1:07.30        
 66 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:08.34    1:07.71        
 67 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.91        
 68 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:08.07        
 69 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              1:07.32    1:08.89        
 70 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:12.51    1:08.93        
 71 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:07.22    1:08.97        
 72 Kranitz, Lindsay    13 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:09.02        
 73 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:09.17        
 74 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:07.59    1:09.23        
 75 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:09.56        
 76 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:10.10        
 77 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.21        
 78 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:10.99    1:10.60        
 79 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:10.85        
 80 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:11.93        
 81 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               1:15.80    1:13.28        
 82 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               1:14.97    1:14.06        
 83 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:08.65    1:14.26        
 84 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:15.92    1:14.28        
 85 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               1:12.52    1:14.40        
 86 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.67    1:14.62        
 87 Foley, Jillian R    14 CIY-MR               1:16.27    1:14.69        
 88 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               1:40.99    1:15.62        
 89 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:17.86    1:15.87        
 90 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:15.95        
 91 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.96    1:16.40        
 92 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR               1:19.40    1:16.63        
 93 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:13.24    1:16.72        
 94 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:17.18        
 95 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:18.40    1:18.20        
 96 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:18.21        
 97 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               1:21.98    1:18.36        
 98 Rodriguez, Daniell  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.61    1:32.04        
 -- Schott, Remi        14 LBA-MR               1:06.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               2:00.95    2:00.47        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    2:01.52        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:03.71        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.79    2:05.20        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.62    2:05.43        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.66    2:05.62        
  7 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:06.40        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.74    2:06.87        
  9 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:07.22        
 10 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:04.55    2:07.28        
 11 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:07.41        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:07.43        
 13 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:04.24    2:07.70        
 14 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             2:03.24    2:07.97        
 15 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.81    2:08.36        
 16 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.17    2:08.47        
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.22    2:08.82        
 18 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.05    2:09.02        
 19 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.86    2:10.25        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               2:11.67    2:10.31        
 21 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:09.98    2:10.72        
 22 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               2:14.69    2:11.29        
 23 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:11.52        
 24 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.73    2:11.57        
 25 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:11.82        
 26 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               2:15.67    2:11.89        
 27 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:11.90        
 28 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:18.00    2:12.46        
 29 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:18.00    2:12.94        
 30 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              2:15.89    2:13.91        
 31 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.06    2:13.99        
 32 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:14.49        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.08    2:14.75        
 34 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               2:14.39    2:16.77        
 35 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            2:15.43    2:17.18        
 36 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:09.96    2:17.36        
 37 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:17.90        
 38 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:18.03        
 39 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:19.03    2:19.01        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:19.16        
 41 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               2:44.77    2:19.92        
 42 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.39    2:21.50        
 43 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:22.09        
 44 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               2:26.30    2:22.23        
 45 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.00    2:22.68        
 46 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:23.20        
 47 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.23    2:24.72        
 48 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.83    2:25.17        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.76    2:25.53        
 50 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.21    2:25.59        
 51 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               2:31.33    2:27.40        
 52 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:25.42    2:27.42        
 53 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              2:23.41    2:27.69        
 54 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               2:43.49    2:27.78        
 55 Manigbas, Celine B  14 CIY-MR               2:11.44    2:28.33        
 56 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.70        
 57 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:30.04        
 58 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.92    2:31.95        
 59 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:33.25        
 60 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              2:44.90    2:34.89        
 61 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               2:41.01    2:35.23        
 62 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:39.83    2:36.05        
 63 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:38.25        
 64 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              2:46.99    2:42.81        
 65 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               2:47.42    2:46.75        
 66 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00    2:47.26        
 67 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             2:52.74    2:47.55        
 68 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               2:40.55    2:48.01        
 69 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               2:49.42    2:49.39        
 70 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.56        
 71 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              2:50.51    2:50.05        
 72 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.22    2:52.91        
 73 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               2:41.55    2:53.65        
 -- Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            2:18.70         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.20   10:40.56        
  2 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:21.60   10:55.81        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.27   11:04.29        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.87   11:06.40        
  5 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.38   11:08.46        
  6 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.76   11:18.39        
  7 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR 11:23.76   11:18.40        
  8 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR 11:54.34   11:19.98        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:49.49   11:20.94        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.17   11:21.06        
 11 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.21   11:33.75        
 12 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR              11:18.16   11:34.68        
 13 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR              11:50.63   11:35.26        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR 11:41.21   11:37.63        
 15 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR              11:53.21   11:39.94        
 16 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR             11:42.99   11:40.37        
 17 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.53   11:40.60        
 18 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR 12:26.34   11:40.97        
 19 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR              11:30.00   11:42.19        
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR              12:09.50   11:56.60        
 21 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.76   12:12.69        
 22 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR              12:44.78   12:13.30        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR 12:11.11   12:21.69        
 24 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR              12:27.86   12:24.07        
 25 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR              13:00.00   13:15.67        
 26 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR             13:50.99   13:31.20        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               1:04.66    1:03.17        
  2 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82    1:03.62        
  3 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.43        
  4 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:05.87        
  5 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             1:03.67    1:06.05        
  6 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:06.22    1:06.69        
  7 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.64    1:06.76        
  8 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.87        
  9 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:07.60        
 10 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:07.99        
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.20        
 12 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               1:08.34    1:08.34        
 13 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:11.22    1:08.57        
 14 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:08.67        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:08.84        
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:09.17        
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:09.20        
 18 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:09.48        
 19 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:10.00        
 20 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:10.27        
 21 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.84        
 22 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:10.97        
 23 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               1:11.45    1:11.26        
 24 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:11.27        
 25 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:12.56    1:11.34        
 26 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:11.49        
 27 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               1:15.85    1:12.02        
 28 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:14.09    1:12.05        
 29 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:12.23        
 30 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               1:13.47    1:12.37        
 31 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:15.05    1:12.49        
 31 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:12.49        
 33 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.88    1:12.58        
 34 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.59        
 35 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:12.72        
 36 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:13.90    1:13.05        
 37 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:13.06        
 38 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.28    1:13.19        
 39 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.89    1:14.13        
 40 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:14.91        
 41 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:14.98        
 42 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               1:19.59    1:15.03        
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:15.24        
 44 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:15.40        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.04    1:15.44        
 46 Magsuci, Alexa      14 CIY-MR               1:17.58    1:15.75        
 47 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:16.25        
 48 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.56        
 49 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            1:18.47    1:16.80        
 50 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:17.02        
 51 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               1:20.87    1:17.23        
 52 Manigbas, Celine B  14 CIY-MR               1:19.67    1:17.64        
 53 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87    1:17.89        
 54 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.74    1:19.55        
 55 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:27.15    1:20.70        
 56 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:21.72    1:22.38        
 57 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:20.14    1:23.11        
 58 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               1:27.74    1:23.32        
 59 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:30.25    1:23.93        
 60 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:24.40        
 61 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:22.25    1:24.79        
 62 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:25.67        
 63 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:25.68        
 64 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               1:24.09    1:27.35        
 65 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               1:25.83    1:28.22        
 66 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.93    1:28.54        
 67 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:36.84    1:30.82        
 68 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:31.97    1:31.31        
 69 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               1:56.14    1:32.73        
 70 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               1:37.08    1:33.63        
 71 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.62    1:34.46        
 72 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR               2:22.90    1:34.47        
 73 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.73    1:35.31        
 -- Melissides, Christ  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Murray, Neshana     13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Allen, Sophie I     13 LBA-MR               2:19.38         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               2:29.10    2:17.99        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:18.31    2:19.42        
  3 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:17.88    2:20.21        
  4 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:20.91        
  5 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:22.21        
  6 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.57    2:22.44        
  7 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:23.07        
  8 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             2:17.89    2:23.71        
  9 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:24.31        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:25.01        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:20.11    2:25.30        
 12 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:25.40        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:25.54        
 14 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:26.53    2:26.94        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.68    2:27.62        
 16 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.45    2:27.84        
 17 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               2:27.15    2:28.49        
 18 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:25.74    2:29.25        
 19 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:28.71    2:29.29        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:30.16        
 21 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:34.04        
 22 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:34.93        
 23 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               2:37.32    2:35.52        
 24 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             2:43.09    2:35.73        
 25 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               2:30.63    2:35.89        
 26 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:37.35        
 27 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               2:32.00    2:37.57        
 28 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.31    2:37.85        
 29 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               2:55.66    2:39.76        
 30 Maroney, Shannon R  14 LBA-MR               2:38.73    2:42.92        
 31 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            2:54.86    2:44.06        
 32 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.65    2:44.19        
 33 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:44.50        
 34 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:45.60        
 35 Stevens, Jenna P    13 LBA-MR               2:37.10    2:46.11        
 36 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               2:41.34    2:47.80        
 37 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:48.48        
 38 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:50.08        
 39 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.43        
 40 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.21        
 41 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:54.10    2:53.81        
 42 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              3:09.99    2:59.97        
 43 Foley, Jillian R    14 CIY-MR               2:56.88    3:02.02        
 44 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.33        
 45 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    3:12.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:10.53        
  2 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.68        
  3 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:12.90        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:14.13        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:14.37        
  6 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:15.13        
  7 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:15.60        
  8 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:17.75    1:15.97        
  9 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.09        
 10 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:16.25        
 11 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.28        
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:16.37        
 13 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:16.59        
 14 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.37        
 15 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:18.14        
 16 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:18.26        
 17 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               1:19.35    1:18.34        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:18.37        
 19 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:20.86    1:18.61        
 20 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:18.85        
 21 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:16.42    1:19.81        
 22 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:20.07        
 23 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               1:16.00    1:20.08        
 24 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:21.01    1:20.56        
 25 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:20.66        
 26 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.68        
 27 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.50    1:20.76        
 28 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:24.16    1:20.78        
 29 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:21.54        
 30 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.41    1:21.92        
 31 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.36        
 32 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.40        
 33 Kranitz, Lindsay    13 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:23.60        
 34 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.23    1:23.77        
 35 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:23.90        
 36 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:18.86    1:24.09        
 37 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.13    1:24.52        
 38 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:24.77        
 39 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:23.41    1:25.36        
 40 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:25.55        
 41 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               1:35.48    1:25.64        
 42 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            1:23.97    1:26.00        
 43 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:27.90        
 44 Meade, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.25        
 45 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               1:32.72    1:29.22        
 46 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:30.17    1:29.47        
 47 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:36.65    1:29.85        
 48 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.16    1:30.15        
 49 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR               1:34.85    1:30.92        
 50 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:29.94    1:30.99        
 51 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:35.81    1:31.15        
 52 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:34.50    1:31.26        
 53 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:31.84        
 54 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.46    1:31.86        
 55 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:33.24        
 56 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:40.16    1:34.21        
 57 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.81    1:34.22        
 58 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               1:51.94    1:34.91        
 59 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               1:31.86    1:34.92        
 60 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:35.18    1:37.28        
 61 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.61    1:37.29        
 62 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:35.09    1:38.08        
 63 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:52.46    1:39.88        
 64 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               1:45.20    1:43.08        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schott, Remi        14 LBA-MR               1:41.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:36.64        
  2 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.34    2:37.21        
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:36.00    2:37.23        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.44    2:38.04        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:38.28        
  6 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:43.25    2:43.63        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:44.03        
  8 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:38.86    2:46.14        
  9 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.51    2:46.51        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:47.09        
 11 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               2:47.83    2:47.46        
 12 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.39    2:47.77        
 13 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.45    2:48.46        
 14 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:49.40        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:51.48        
 16 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:39.91    2:52.35        
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:52.40        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.75    2:52.46        
 19 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.73    2:53.18        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:53.40        
 21 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               2:48.60    2:54.29        
 22 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             2:56.88    2:54.77        
 23 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.19    2:55.34        
 24 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               2:58.66    2:55.42        
 25 Magsuci, Alexa      14 CIY-MR               3:04.60    2:58.63        
 26 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               3:01.95    2:59.65        
 27 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.85    3:00.04        
 28 Manigbas, Celine B  14 CIY-MR               2:58.77    3:01.81        
 29 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              3:03.17    3:02.45        
 30 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.15    3:02.49        
 31 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.94    3:04.30        
 32 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:06.21        
 33 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:16.22    3:09.02        
 34 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               3:21.21    3:11.45        
 35 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:12.87        
 36 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              3:24.99    3:13.82        
 37 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              3:24.93    3:14.80        
 38 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:15.77        
 39 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:25.44    3:25.83        
 40 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:26.98        
 -- Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              2:44.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:03.69    1:01.40        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               1:03.56    1:02.22        
  3 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:03.16        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.63    1:04.65        
  5 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:04.86        
  6 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.40        
  7 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             1:05.00    1:05.74        
  8 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:06.77        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:06.95        
 10 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:05.71    1:07.75        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:07.92        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.89    1:07.99        
 13 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:08.00        
 14 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               1:07.46    1:08.28        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:08.60        
 16 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               1:08.41    1:08.75        
 17 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:09.78        
 18 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:09.81        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               1:10.41    1:10.69        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:10.82        
 21 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:11.02        
 22 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:12.02        
 23 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:13.87    1:12.35        
 24 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.84    1:12.74        
 25 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              1:16.45    1:14.42        
 26 Maroney, Shannon R  14 LBA-MR               1:16.31    1:16.44        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.23    1:16.99        
 28 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.41        
 29 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:18.18        
 30 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.20    1:18.25        
 31 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:22.69    1:18.89        
 32 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:19.38        
 33 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               1:24.40    1:19.58        
 34 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:20.53        
 35 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:28.42    1:21.99        
 36 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:23.24        
 37 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.18    1:24.36        
 38 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:25.68    1:26.40        
 39 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:26.41        
 40 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:27.11        
 41 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:28.72    1:27.19        
 42 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               1:26.45    1:28.82        
 43 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:30.41        
 44 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               1:33.59    1:32.93        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:13.17    2:21.19        
  2 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:25.25        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.16    2:28.94        
  4 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:26.83    2:29.15        
  5 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:23.60    2:33.15        
  6 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:33.31        
  7 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               2:39.47    2:37.06        
  8 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:46.60        
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:47.60    2:46.68        
 10 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.92    2:53.59        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:28.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:20.19        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:20.23        
  3 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.22    2:21.04        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:21.63        
  5 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:19.79    2:22.78        
  6 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:21.87    2:22.97        
  7 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:24.14        
  8 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:25.07        
  9 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:25.09        
 10 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:25.28        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:25.71        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             2:19.60    2:26.30        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:26.74        
 14 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               2:29.31    2:26.80        
 15 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.45    2:27.06        
 16 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:27.71        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:27.71        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.02    2:27.89        
 19 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               2:29.05    2:28.37        
 20 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:30.83    2:28.67        
 21 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:32.76    2:29.03        
 22 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.54    2:29.48        
 23 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:30.18        
 24 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.07    2:30.53        
 25 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:27.70    2:31.14        
 26 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:31.86    2:31.47        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.19    2:33.34        
 28 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              2:49.00    2:33.50        
 29 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               2:32.72    2:34.36        
 30 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.66    2:34.97        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:34.35    2:36.42        
 32 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.79    2:36.68        
 33 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.44    2:36.69        
 34 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               2:32.45    2:37.58        
 35 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               2:36.67    2:38.12        
 36 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               2:44.88    2:39.08        
 37 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            2:49.10    2:39.18        
 38 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.26    2:39.39        
 39 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               2:36.48    2:39.60        
 40 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:39.69        
 41 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.97    2:40.64        
 42 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              2:53.37    2:40.85        
 43 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            2:57.64    2:42.36        
 44 Stevens, Jenna P    13 LBA-MR               2:34.00    2:42.65        
 45 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            2:41.24    2:43.37        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.96    2:43.45        
 47 Maroney, Shannon R  14 LBA-MR               2:46.58    2:43.87        
 48 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.10    2:44.63        
 49 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.67    2:45.81        
 50 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               2:55.71    2:46.06        
 51 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:47.33        
 52 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.81    2:47.91        
 53 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:48.61        
 54 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               2:47.82    2:49.46        
 55 Meade, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:49.51        
 56 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.40    2:50.21        
 57 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               2:53.84    2:51.17        
 58 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.98    2:51.76        
 59 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          2:44.09    2:54.64        
 60 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              2:48.99    2:55.60        
 61 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          3:04.61    2:56.57        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              3:09.46    2:57.54        
 63 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:52.19    3:00.37        
 64 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:07.48    3:00.55        
 65 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.54        
 66 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               3:05.00    3:03.73        
 67 Foley, Jillian R    14 CIY-MR               3:04.67    3:04.04        
 68 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               3:10.81    3:05.64        
 69 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR               3:08.99    3:09.32        
 70 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             3:12.11    3:10.30        
 71 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:13.80        
 72 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:12.31    3:15.04        
 73 Rodriguez, Daniell  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.61    4:29.01        
 -- Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               3:05.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:21.57         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.43        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                27.84      26.29        
  3 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 26.40      26.68        
  4 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      26.74        
  5 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      26.77        
  6 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.82        
  7 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR         31.51      26.96        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      27.01        
  9 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR                 27.39      27.11        
 10 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      27.12        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      27.20        
 12 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 26.88      27.29        
 13 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.39        
 14 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.41        
 14 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.03      27.41        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      27.61        
 17 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.64        
 18 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.77        
 19 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.87        
 19 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR                27.46      27.87        
 21 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.89        
 22 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.94        
 23 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 27.51      28.10        
 24 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.19        
 24 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      28.19        
 26 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.23        
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR                29.30      28.31        
 28 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                28.46      28.32        
 29 Heuser, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.40        
 30 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR               28.74      28.43        
 31 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      28.60        
 32 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                28.79      28.73        
 33 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      28.78        
 34 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.81        
 35 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      28.95        
 36 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.64      29.01        
 37 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.19      29.03        
 38 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR                 29.79      29.23        
 39 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR                30.12      29.33        
 40 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      29.70        
 41 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR                30.00      29.80        
 42 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                31.71      30.23        
 43 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR                 29.49      30.30        
 44 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      30.32        
 45 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR                30.77      30.41        
 46 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                31.90      30.49        
 47 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR                 30.02      30.97        
 48 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      31.18        
 49 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.26        
 50 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                31.78      31.33        
 51 Sanchez, Sonia      17 GATE-MR                31.97      31.53        
 52 Tavarez, Nancy A    17 APEX-MR                30.78      31.60        
 53 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                32.26      31.95        
 54 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR                34.70      31.98        
 55 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.33      32.37        
 56 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                32.74      33.00        
 57 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR                41.41      33.14        
 58 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                34.95      33.80        
 59 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              39.11      36.22        
 60 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR              42.77      46.40        
 61 Mizutani, Emily T    8 CIY-MR                 49.40      50.03        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR                28.44         NS        
 -- Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR                 26.36         NS        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR                32.37         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      52.76        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                58.12      56.94        
  3 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                  58.00      57.12        
  4 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR                 59.19      57.63        
  5 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.19      57.69        
  6 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.57      58.04        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 57.19      58.21        
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      58.25        
  9 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      58.38        
 10 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                57.64      58.41        
 11 Henry, Sarah A      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      58.48        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR                 55.89      58.64        
 13 Catano, Tiffany     16 CSC-MR                 59.33      58.68        
 14 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR                 59.71      58.71        
 15 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.08      58.75        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.68      58.83        
 17 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.15      59.02        
 18 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19      59.30        
 19 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.22      59.34        
 20 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.60        
 21 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      59.67        
 22 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.71      59.68        
 23 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 59.43      59.70        
 23 Zukowski, Carli     15 WISC-MR                59.40      59.70        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.07      59.83        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      59.88        
 27 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      59.95        
 28 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 59.99    1:00.06        
 29 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            58.37    1:00.07        
 30 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:00.17        
 31 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.92    1:00.29        
 32 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.11    1:00.36        
 33 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:01.40    1:00.56        
 34 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:00.66        
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.53    1:00.80        
 36 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR                 58.94    1:00.83        
 37 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.02        
 38 Goyarts, Laura R    17 CSC-MR               1:01.10    1:01.14        
 39 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.89    1:01.25        
 40 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:01.32        
 41 McCoy, Brianna      16 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:01.54        
 42 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.69    1:01.79        
 43 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:01.90        
 44 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.92        
 45 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR            1:04.88    1:02.02        
 46 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:02.18        
 47 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83    1:02.52        
 48 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:02.34    1:02.85        
 49 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:03.40    1:02.93        
 50 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR               1:03.31    1:03.19        
 51 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:01.87    1:03.59        
 52 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.65    1:03.71        
 53 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:03.91        
 54 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.61    1:04.30        
 55 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             1:04.47    1:04.46        
 56 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:06.54    1:04.82        
 57 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:03.84    1:05.35        
 58 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              1:06.94    1:05.51        
 59 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:07.39    1:05.61        
 60 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:05.75        
 61 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:05.97        
 62 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:07.71    1:06.00        
 63 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:06.65        
 64 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:08.98    1:06.84        
 65 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:09.16    1:07.09        
 66 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:07.15        
 67 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:08.19        
 68 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:08.25        
 69 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              1:10.84    1:08.48        
 70 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:08.88        
 71 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               1:06.81    1:09.45        
 72 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:24.36    1:11.77        
 73 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.04    1:12.92        
 74 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:18.40    1:13.44        
 75 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:18.26    1:14.71        
 76 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.76        
 -- Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              1:04.91         NS        
 -- Rakoczy, Joanna D   24 NYAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:06.98    1:59.25        
  2 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.64    2:02.62        
  3 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:03.16        
  4 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.48    2:03.94        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:04.11        
  6 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.59    2:04.18        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               2:05.49    2:05.37        
  8 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:02.31    2:05.83        
  9 Catano, Tiffany     16 CSC-MR               2:14.75    2:06.90        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:07.69        
 11 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:05.91    2:08.11        
 12 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.63    2:08.18        
 13 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.19    2:08.21        
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.40    2:08.47        
 15 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80    2:09.06        
 16 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.77    2:09.60        
 17 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.08    2:09.87        
 18 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.55    2:09.90        
 19 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.12    2:10.73        
 20 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:10.77        
 21 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:10.92        
 22 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:10.96        
 23 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              2:15.21    2:12.65        
 24 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.30    2:14.26        
 25 Heuser, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:14.36        
 26 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:14.77        
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:19.84    2:15.67        
 28 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              2:22.23    2:16.03        
 29 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              2:18.44    2:16.90        
 30 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    2:17.25        
 31 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.06    2:19.88        
 32 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.67    2:20.04        
 33 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             2:31.23    2:21.03        
 34 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              2:21.33    2:22.25        
 35 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:22.63        
 36 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.12        
 37 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:23.08    2:23.28        
 38 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              2:25.84    2:23.95        
 39 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.77    2:25.21        
 40 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:34.58    2:25.44        
 41 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.50    2:28.07        
 42 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:32.87    2:31.01        
 43 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:31.79        
 44 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:32.51        
 45 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              2:49.76    2:33.87        
 46 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              2:47.34    2:38.96        
 47 Tavarez, Nancy A    17 APEX-MR              2:34.70    2:39.95        
 48 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               2:32.37    2:40.99        
 49 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.02        
 50 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR              3:40.41    3:07.69        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:28.58         NS        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:59.14         NS        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR 10:46.79   10:30.58        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR              10:31.97   10:42.61        
  3 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR 11:14.77   10:57.74        
  4 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.99   10:57.87        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR             10:55.75   10:58.33        
  6 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR 11:29.16   11:09.82        
  7 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR              11:27.36   11:13.33        
  8 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR              10:48.00   11:17.66        
  9 Henry, Sarah A      16 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.12   11:18.57        
 10 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR              10:54.12   11:25.06        
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR 12:05.02   11:27.24        
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR 12:04.77   11:28.51        
 13 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR              11:00.00   11:32.44        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR 11:35.37   11:40.27        
 15 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR              11:36.82   11:47.53        
 16 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR             11:42.88   11:55.20        
 17 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.47   12:01.65        
 18 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR 12:22.86   12:06.62        
 19 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR              11:59.39   12:26.34        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR             11:40.00   12:46.06        
 21 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR              13:00.00   13:54.22        
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR             13:59.99   14:00.02        
 23 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR             15:40.11   14:06.04        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:03.59        
  2 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    59.28    1:03.85        
  3 Catano, Tiffany     16 CSC-MR               1:01.79    1:04.07        
  4 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.57    1:04.24        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:04.69        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              1:08.35    1:05.75        
  7 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               1:06.27    1:06.06        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.46        
  9 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:06.89        
 10 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:07.33        
 11 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.74    1:07.55        
 12 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:08.24        
 13 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.42        
 14 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.24    1:08.43        
 15 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:08.07    1:09.14        
 16 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:09.19        
 17 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:09.28        
 18 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:09.37        
 19 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:10.69    1:09.68        
 20 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:09.96        
 21 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:10.33        
 22 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:11.16    1:10.70        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:10.82        
 24 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:11.26        
 25 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:11.53        
 26 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             1:12.50    1:11.78        
 27 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:11.89        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:11.95        
 29 Heuser, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:11.97        
 30 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              1:10.55    1:12.86        
 31 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:13.04    1:13.25        
 32 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.55    1:14.67        
 33 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:14.81        
 34 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:16.13    1:14.88        
 35 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              1:17.67    1:15.22        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.80    1:15.64        
 37 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:11.75    1:16.23        
 38 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:16.46        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:16.52        
 40 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:19.71    1:16.75        
 41 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:16.84        
 42 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.00    1:17.98        
 42 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:17.98        
 44 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               1:19.54    1:20.16        
 45 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:19.05    1:21.25        
 46 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:20.56    1:21.29        
 47 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:16.76    1:21.53        
 48 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:22.43        
 49 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:24.99    1:23.29        
 50 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.13    1:23.88        
 51 Sanchez, Sonia      17 GATE-MR              1:24.01    1:24.75        
 52 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:25.83        
 53 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:27.11        
 54 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.08        
 -- Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04         NS        
 -- Tavarez, Nancy A    17 APEX-MR              1:24.34         NS        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:04.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               2:12.36    2:11.78        
  2 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:15.17        
  3 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.20    2:15.47        
  4 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               2:19.82    2:16.47        
  5 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:20.52    2:16.76        
  6 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    2:18.44        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:23.96    2:20.19        
  8 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46    2:20.36        
  9 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.45    2:20.55        
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:21.27        
 11 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:22.16    2:22.71        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:23.00        
 13 Catano, Tiffany     16 CSC-MR               2:19.27    2:23.69        
 14 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:23.94        
 15 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                2:24.89    2:24.95        
 16 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.50    2:25.76        
 17 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               2:27.68    2:25.77        
 18 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.62    2:25.89        
 19 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:26.09        
 20 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              2:34.58    2:26.56        
 21 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:29.08    2:26.68        
 22 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:38.04    2:27.86        
 23 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:28.15        
 24 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.03    2:28.78        
 25 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.73    2:29.95        
 26 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:31.02        
 27 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:39.86    2:31.24        
 28 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:32.44        
 29 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89    2:38.43        
 30 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:45.76    2:39.15        
 31 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.37    2:41.02        
 32 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:48.77    2:41.97        
 33 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:44.95    2:44.11        
 34 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              2:50.45    2:45.89        
 35 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               2:35.07    2:48.06        
 36 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:51.39        
 37 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.60        
 -- Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:11.39        
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:11.84        
  3 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:12.97        
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:13.36        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:14.94        
  6 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62    1:15.03        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.66        
  8 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:16.22        
  9 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:16.36    1:16.32        
 10 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.43        
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:17.42        
 12 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               1:13.48    1:17.55        
 13 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:18.09        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:18.12        
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:18.20        
 16 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:18.63        
 17 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:19.50        
 18 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:19.94        
 19 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             1:19.99    1:20.44        
 20 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:18.69    1:20.71        
 21 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.37    1:21.82        
 22 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:22.16        
 23 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:22.80        
 24 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.61    1:22.93        
 25 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.56    1:22.96        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:24.83    1:23.50        
 27 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:23.82        
 28 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:24.31        
 29 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:30.85    1:24.48        
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:27.01    1:25.20        
 31 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.22        
 32 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              1:30.00    1:25.81        
 33 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.75    1:26.13        
 34 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:26.26        
 35 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR               1:24.20    1:26.55        
 36 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:26.62    1:27.75        
 37 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:41.88    1:31.15        
 38 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.57    1:32.25        
 39 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:35.21    1:34.12        
 40 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.32    1:37.54        
 41 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:44.97    1:38.27        
 -- Zukowski, Carli     15 WISC-MR              1:12.97         NS        
 -- Fulenwider, Meliss  18 Badger-MR            1:04.36         NS        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.96    2:34.73        
  2 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.94    2:36.54        
  3 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:36.74        
  4 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               2:39.81    2:41.90        
  5 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.94        
  6 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:42.28        
  7 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:43.92        
  8 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             2:52.34    2:43.98        
  9 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:44.05        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.73    2:44.24        
 11 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.99    2:45.08        
 12 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:45.44        
 13 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:45.45        
 14 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:45.86        
 15 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:46.12        
 16 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:47.50        
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:47.88        
 18 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              2:44.84    2:48.08        
 19 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:50.62        
 20 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.03    2:51.02        
 21 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               3:06.70    2:51.97        
 22 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             2:51.05    2:51.98        
 23 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               2:54.03    2:52.78        
 24 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              3:05.60    2:55.77        
 25 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:53.25    2:56.31        
 26 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:56.28    2:57.10        
 27 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:57.63        
 28 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.91    2:58.08        
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.81    2:58.21        
 30 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.61    2:58.61        
 31 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:59.53        
 32 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.43    3:07.19        
 33 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              3:40.22    3:26.06        
 34 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:15.79    3:28.28        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:48.71         NS        
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:02.77        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:05.64    1:03.16        
  3 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               1:02.22    1:03.20        
  4 Henry, Sarah A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:03.80        
  5 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:03.81        
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.12        
  7 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:04.52        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.40    1:05.17        
  9 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.31        
  9 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:05.31        
 11 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               1:03.30    1:05.33        
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:06.50        
 13 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:06.61        
 14 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:06.77        
 15 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                1:07.00    1:06.85        
 16 Zukowski, Carli     15 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.95        
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:07.10        
 18 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:07.56    1:07.54        
 19 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.74        
 20 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:08.39        
 21 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.43        
 22 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:07.53    1:08.65        
 23 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:08.73    1:08.86        
 24 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:09.03        
 25 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:12.16    1:09.12        
 26 McCoy, Brianna      16 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:09.38        
 27 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:09.58        
 28 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              1:12.58    1:09.78        
 29 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:13.17    1:10.27        
 30 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:10.63        
 31 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:10.70        
 32 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:09.64    1:10.71        
 33 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:10.74        
 34 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:11.33        
 35 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR               1:12.86    1:11.86        
 36 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.61    1:12.32        
 37 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:12.46        
 38 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.90    1:12.78        
 39 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:13.01        
 40 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:13.27        
 41 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:13.32        
 42 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:14.76        
 43 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR               1:13.70    1:14.82        
 44 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:12.98    1:15.18        
 45 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:17.74    1:16.44        
 46 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:15.96    1:17.09        
 47 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             1:31.07    1:17.27        
 48 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:16.41    1:17.96        
 49 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:19.73    1:19.14        
 50 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:24.30    1:20.51        
 51 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:24.89    1:22.29        
 52 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               1:21.87    1:23.36        
 53 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:24.34        
 54 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:30.72    1:24.72        
 55 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.72    1:32.68        
 -- Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 -- White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16         NS        
 -- Rakoczy, Joanna D   24 NYAC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               2:10.05    2:09.33        
  2 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:15.90        
  3 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    2:21.29        
  4 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:21.74        
  5 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:16.00    2:24.82        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:26.53        
  7 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.92    2:26.97        
  8 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:29.74    2:27.13        
  9 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:27.32        
 10 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.33    2:32.93        
 11 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:32.97    2:33.64        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:33.91        
 13 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:38.00    2:35.64        
 14 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.62        
 15 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:45.30        
 16 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:42.74    2:47.38        
 17 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:47.70        
 18 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              3:01.76    2:51.47        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:19.74         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               2:17.28    2:18.28        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:29.60    2:20.95        
  3 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:22.38        
  4 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:22.46        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.52        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50    2:22.81        
  7 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.11    2:24.79        
  8 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:25.31        
  9 Henry, Sarah A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:25.37        
 10 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               2:23.98    2:26.03        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.10    2:26.16        
 12 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:26.19        
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:27.22        
 14 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:20.26    2:27.88        
 15 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               2:26.50    2:28.53        
 16 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.01    2:28.69        
 17 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:28.98        
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:29.72        
 19 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:29.83        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:34.68    2:29.87        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:30.05    2:32.56        
 22 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              2:34.72    2:33.04        
 23 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR               2:32.94    2:33.44        
 24 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:33.70        
 25 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.02    2:33.93        
 26 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:34.38        
 27 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               2:25.57    2:35.02        
 28 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              2:37.17    2:35.20        
 29 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              2:35.33    2:35.48        
 30 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:32.12    2:35.98        
 31 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             2:38.83    2:36.01        
 32 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:37.17        
 33 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.00    2:39.81        
 34 Goyarts, Laura R    17 CSC-MR               2:34.32    2:41.12        
 35 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:54.48    2:45.66        
 36 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:47.56    2:46.19        
 37 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              2:52.01    2:46.52        
 38 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:52.98        
 39 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:52.40    2:53.86        
 40 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              3:06.47    3:06.31        
 41 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               2:58.84    3:14.91        
 -- Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               2:38.12         NS        
 -- McCoy, Brianna      16 CSC-MR               2:32.05         NS        
 -- Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              2:42.55         NS        
 -- Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               2:50.45         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                27.48      27.02        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                28.33      28.29        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                28.49      28.54        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                29.19      28.95        
  5 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      29.06        
  6 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 30.48      29.80        
  7 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                31.32      30.05        
  8 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.33        
  9 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                30.96      30.52        
 10 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.55        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 32.37      31.52        
 12 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 33.14      31.94        
 13 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.20      32.20        
 14 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 34.69      32.36        
 15 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.19      32.54        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                33.00      32.82        
 17 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                33.70      32.85        
 18 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              32.85      32.90        
 19 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         35.01      33.18        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      33.44        
 21 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                33.19      33.55        
 22 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                35.01      33.72        
 23 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      33.76        
 24 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                34.48      33.82        
 25 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR                38.19      34.28        
 26 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 35.63      34.30        
 27 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR                37.96      34.40        
 28 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                34.29      34.41        
 29 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                36.19      34.42        
 30 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      34.44        
 30 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 34.10      34.44        
 32 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.56      34.62        
 33 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      34.67        
 34 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      34.74        
 35 Golin, Jacob        10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.92      34.76        
 36 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 34.62      34.93        
 37 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            38.09      35.02        
 38 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                35.93      35.07        
 39 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 36.37      35.22        
 40 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 35.11      35.26        
 41 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.66      35.53        
 42 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            38.09      35.65        
 43 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              37.79      35.74        
 44 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                38.46      35.75        
 45 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 35.66      35.87        
 46 Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      36.04        
 47 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 37.21      36.11        
 48 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 34.99      36.17        
 49 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR                 43.26      36.36        
 50 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 38.50      36.51        
 51 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               37.83      36.84        
 52 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      37.01        
 53 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 42.23      37.25        
 54 Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.30        
 55 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                38.41      37.32        
 56 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      37.98        
 57 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR                 40.22      38.27        
 58 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            40.14      38.34        
 59 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              41.92      38.66        
 60 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.76        
 61 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 40.90      39.14        
 62 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                41.58      39.53        
 63 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR                 49.68      39.66        
 64 Monaco, Dylan J      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.67        
 65 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              40.97      39.75        
 66 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR                 38.91      39.80        
 67 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      40.03        
 68 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 39.67      40.07        
 69 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                38.68      40.17        
 69 Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.17        
 71 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                41.01      40.26        
 72 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR                 45.56      40.43        
 73 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 43.13      40.51        
 74 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      40.97        
 75 Agoglia, James      10 LBA-MR                 53.86      41.02        
 76 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.44      41.03        
 77 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      41.04        
 78 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      41.31        
 79 Gupta, Arjun        10 LBA-MR                 36.56      41.63        
 80 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            48.52      41.66        
 81 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.69        
 82 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.32        
 83 Roll, Erik J        10 LBA-MR                 43.47      42.65        
 84 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                39.78      42.77        
 85 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.08        
 85 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                 51.62      43.08        
 87 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 46.58      43.22        
 88 Braun, Rocco A       8 UNLIE-MR               59.08      43.31        
 89 Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                 50.15      44.17        
 90 Fayngersh, David     7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.21        
 91 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                44.69      44.32        
 92 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.53        
 93 Cheng, Kelvin R      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      44.79        
 94 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      44.85        
 95 Agoglia, Christian  10 LBA-MR               1:04.37      44.86        
 96 Agoglia, Robert      8 LBA-MR                 49.67      45.23        
 97 Froymovich, Lawren  10 LBA-MR                 45.47      45.37        
 98 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.56      45.42        
 99 Heller, Trey         9 LBA-MR                 53.34      45.55        
100 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:20.99      45.73        
101 Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR            48.09      45.74        
102 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.70      45.83        
103 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                48.00      45.97        
104 Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.02        
105 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              1:00.55      46.18        
106 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            44.90      46.40        
107 Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.52        
108 Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      48.52        
109 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.94      49.38        
110 Benitez, Giancarlo   9 LBA-MR                 45.31      49.46        
111 Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.55        
112 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                42.99      50.72        
113 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.56      51.22        
114 Shnayder, Steven     7 LBA-MR               1:02.12      52.83        
115 Hudkins, Matthew R   8 LBA-MR               1:03.04      53.91        
116 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                48.99      54.88        
117 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 55.53      54.94        
118 Reed, Johnny         8 LBA-MR                 50.00      59.01        
119 Braun, Dominic V     7 UNLIE-MR                  NT      59.13        
120 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR                    NT      59.21        
121 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.24        
122 Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.75        
123 Savransky, Daniel    8 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:04.72        
124 Romano, Brady        7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:09.71        
125 Morvillo, Liam       6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.53        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR                44.13         NS        
 -- Morvillo, Jack T     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:00.31      58.58        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:02.79    1:00.28        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:01.56    1:00.29        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:02.34    1:01.14        
  5 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.83    1:03.79        
  6 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:05.26    1:04.76        
  7 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:08.43    1:05.65        
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.02        
  9 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.34        
 10 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:08.80        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:17.40    1:09.41        
 12 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.67    1:09.87        
 13 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.32    1:10.91        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.46    1:13.47        
 15 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.75    1:13.53        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:13.33    1:13.54        
 17 Wozniak, Robert      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.80    1:14.43        
 18 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:15.90    1:14.54        
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:14.70        
 20 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.18        
 20 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:20.98    1:15.18        
 22 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:15.91        
 23 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:23.05    1:16.68        
 24 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR               1:21.97    1:16.72        
 25 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:21.41    1:16.93        
 26 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.11        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:17.36        
 28 Yavorsky, Garald P  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.04    1:17.56        
 29 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:24.08    1:17.78        
 30 Xu, Henry           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:17.86        
 31 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:18.14        
 32 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:19.34    1:18.23        
 33 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.00    1:18.35        
 34 Devine, J.T.        10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:18.64        
 35 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:17.10    1:18.94        
 36 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:23.09    1:19.20        
 37 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.48    1:20.93        
 38 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:26.79    1:21.54        
 39 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:23.48    1:22.09        
 40 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:22.56        
 41 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR               1:40.22    1:23.04        
 42 Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.43    1:24.49        
 43 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR               1:33.51    1:24.51        
 44 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:24.63        
 45 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:24.66        
 46 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:25.00        
 47 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR              1:28.57    1:25.49        
 48 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:25.78    1:25.69        
 49 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.81    1:25.82        
 50 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:31.40    1:25.93        
 51 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR              1:23.80    1:27.11        
 52 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:32.28    1:28.31        
 53 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.31    1:28.44        
 54 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:28.91        
 55 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:38.50    1:29.17        
 56 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.46    1:29.23        
 57 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:29.32        
 58 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:32.48    1:29.47        
 59 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR               1:37.38    1:30.65        
 60 Murugaverl, Aadhit   9 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:32.65        
 61 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.78        
 62 Shnayder, Justin D   8 LBA-MR               1:54.00    1:33.03        
 63 Schimmel, Griffen    9 LBA-MR               2:07.36    1:34.73        
 64 Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.17    1:34.89        
 65 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.58    1:35.09        
 66 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR               1:43.71    1:35.12        
 67 Li, James           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:54.01    1:35.47        
 68 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.61    1:36.15        
 69 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.28    1:36.68        
 70 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR               1:48.00    1:36.84        
 71 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:37.05        
 72 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:38.43        
 73 Yakubov, Samuel      9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.16        
 74 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              1:27.88    1:39.67        
 75 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR               1:55.42    1:40.14        
 76 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.85    1:40.68        
 77 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:41.08        
 78 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.25        
 79 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.32        
 80 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.47        
 81 Braun, Rocco A       8 UNLIE-MR             1:45.43    1:41.85        
 82 Lempert, Benjamin    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.63        
 83 Fayngersh, David     7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.93        
 84 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR               1:50.33    1:43.28        
 85 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR              1:26.88    1:43.70        
 86 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:44.31    1:45.23        
 87 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.42        
 88 DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:46.08        
 89 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:13.44    1:47.92        
 90 Machleder, Ethan     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:48.22        
 91 Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.79        
 92 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              2:08.99    1:52.26        
 93 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR              2:01.99    2:07.56        
 94 Braun, Dominic V     7 UNLIE-MR             2:00.12    2:10.94        
 95 Sharon, Erik         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:19.79        
 96 Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT    2:35.53        
 -- Richter, Elias       9 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:15.65    2:12.68        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:14.82        
  3 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:18.88        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               2:26.17    2:19.04        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:24.99    2:22.11        
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:29.64    2:25.19        
  7 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.74    2:26.03        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               2:26.79    2:32.11        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               2:42.58    2:39.00        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              2:44.73    2:39.06        
 11 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:41.47        
 12 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              2:46.05    2:45.65        
 13 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:46.37        
 14 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR              3:27.66    2:49.17        
 15 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:55.32        
 16 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               2:56.00    3:02.65        
 17 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             2:57.62    3:06.61        
 18 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               3:24.00    3:07.92        
 19 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:17.41        
 20 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR               3:25.66    3:24.92        
 21 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                   NT    3:52.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              5:40.31    5:34.95        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              5:49.93    5:37.42        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              6:27.88    6:00.42        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.67    6:05.40        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                33.41      33.02        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                34.85      33.83        
  3 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      34.79        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.51      34.87        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                36.90      35.32        
  6 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.62        
  7 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      35.68        
  8 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.18      36.16        
  9 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 38.45      36.52        
 10 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.85      36.76        
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.15        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 37.57      37.21        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                40.84      37.34        
 14 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.30      39.42        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      39.45        
 16 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 39.64      39.98        
 17 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                41.31      40.06        
 18 Wozniak, Robert      9 Aquaflames-MR          39.16      40.08        
 19 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                40.36      41.13        
 20 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00      41.32        
 21 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      41.36        
 22 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 49.94      41.78        
 23 Xu, Henry           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.99        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                51.31      42.02        
 25 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              41.82      42.34        
 26 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                40.00      42.54        
 27 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                44.71      42.73        
 28 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         47.67      42.94        
 29 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 46.99      43.12        
 30 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      43.25        
 31 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              45.55      43.79        
 32 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.81        
 33 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                41.17      43.92        
 33 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.82      43.92        
 35 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.81      43.94        
 36 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 44.21      44.02        
 37 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                43.11      44.10        
 38 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                47.00      44.36        
 38 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      44.36        
 40 Devine, J.T.        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.38        
 41 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.41        
 41 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 43.77      44.41        
 43 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 41.88      44.60        
 44 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      44.69        
 45 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 45.74      44.76        
 46 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              44.82      45.62        
 47 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               45.63      46.02        
 48 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      46.04        
 49 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                49.00      46.68        
 50 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      47.36        
 51 Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR    59.15      48.19        
 52 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                48.97      48.20        
 53 Monaco, Dylan J      8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      48.38        
 53 Li, James           10 Aquaflames-MR          47.47      48.38        
 55 Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR          57.44      48.65        
 56 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 50.95      48.88        
 57 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                 56.82      49.07        
 58 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                44.99      49.23        
 59 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.89      49.41        
 60 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR          48.63      49.42        
 61 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR                 51.00      49.45        
 62 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                52.23      49.82        
 63 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.08      50.66        
 64 Schimmel, Griffen    9 LBA-MR                 58.97      50.97        
 65 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.13      51.32        
 66 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 51.69      51.39        
 67 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                44.99      51.49        
 68 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 55.45      51.60        
 69 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      52.29        
 70 Yakubov, Samuel      9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.79        
 71 Machleder, Ethan     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.32        
 72 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      53.34        
 73 DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR                59.02      54.25        
 74 Murugaverl, Aadhit   9 LBA-MR               1:07.00      54.39        
 75 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         49.61      54.40        
 76 Moore, Tommy V       8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.49        
 77 Shnayder, Justin D   8 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.68        
 78 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 59.48      54.70        
 79 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT      54.89        
 80 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                57.03      54.93        
 81 Lempert, Benjamin    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.96        
 82 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                52.00      55.06        
 83 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      55.27        
 84 Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                    NT      56.14        
 85 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:25.99      56.69        
 86 Carpenter, Kyle J   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.79        
 87 Shnayder, Steven     7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.01        
 88 Braun, Rocco A       8 UNLIE-MR               55.43      57.24        
 89 Fayngersh, David     7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      57.42        
 90 Hudkins, Matthew R   8 LBA-MR               1:02.30      58.37        
 91 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT      59.60        
 92 Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.21        
 93 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:02.54        
 94 Sharon, Erik         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.07        
 95 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                52.99    1:05.18        
 96 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.22        
 -- Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Braun, Dominic V     7 UNLIE-MR             1:01.89         DQ        
 -- Richter, Elias       9 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:09.34        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:15.27    1:12.81        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:17.83    1:13.63        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:14.82        
  5 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.30        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:17.19        
  7 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:18.90    1:18.63        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:20.01        
  9 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.69    1:20.48        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:24.67    1:21.22        
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:22.09        
 12 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.07    1:24.96        
 13 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:28.73    1:25.73        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:26.69        
 15 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:27.32        
 16 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:41.05    1:27.42        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:30.41    1:28.36        
 18 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:31.64    1:28.82        
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:28.83    1:28.85        
 20 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:29.86        
 21 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:30.42        
 22 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.19    1:30.76        
 23 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:43.22    1:30.81        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:38.21    1:30.97        
 25 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR               1:42.33    1:31.02        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:31.68        
 27 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:31.83        
 28 Golin, Jacob        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.71    1:32.05        
 29 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:35.68    1:32.67        
 30 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.81    1:32.82        
 31 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:32.04    1:33.40        
 32 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:37.62    1:33.42        
 33 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:44.00    1:34.53        
 34 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:31.36    1:35.21        
 35 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:35.71        
 36 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:45.77    1:36.16        
 37 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:36.71        
 38 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.94        
 39 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR               2:00.55    1:37.24        
 40 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:38.65        
 41 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.54    1:39.94        
 42 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:41.24        
 43 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:44.26    1:41.30        
 44 Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.52        
 45 Gupta, Arjun        10 LBA-MR               1:45.53    1:48.23        
 46 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.25        
 47 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR              1:43.89    1:49.87        
 48 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.49    1:51.23        
 49 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR               1:46.62    1:54.09        
 50 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.61        
 51 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.11    1:56.69        
 52 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.39    1:57.38        
 53 Froymovich, Lawren  10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.69        
 54 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:02.01        
 55 Braun, Rocco A       8 UNLIE-MR             2:02.11    2:02.48        
 56 Cheng, Kelvin R      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.68        
 57 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:13.02        
 58 Agoglia, James      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:22.09        
 59 Benitez, Giancarlo   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.97        
 60 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR              2:09.99    2:31.71        
 -- Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Agoglia, Christian  10 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                36.01      35.92        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                37.14      36.21        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.87      37.81        
  4 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                39.12      39.11        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.63        
  6 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                43.00      41.59        
  7 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.00        
  8 Yavorsky, Garald P  10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89      42.09        
  9 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.83      42.38        
 10 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      42.43        
 11 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         49.61      44.31        
 12 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.78      44.46        
 13 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 49.90      45.27        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                49.89      45.49        
 15 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.71        
 16 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 52.20      46.26        
 17 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               48.01      46.34        
 18 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                   NT      46.41        
 19 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      46.62        
 20 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                52.13      46.69        
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                56.00      46.70        
 22 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 48.49      47.08        
 23 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.00      47.38        
 24 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 49.58      48.41        
 25 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                46.00      48.43        
 26 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      48.60        
 27 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                50.00      48.70        
 28 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.84      48.72        
 29 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 47.24      49.04        
 30 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      49.08        
 31 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      49.28        
 32 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      49.55        
 33 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                47.02      49.70        
 34 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 55.11      50.41        
 35 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 51.21      50.75        
 36 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.35      51.01        
 37 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                49.87      51.80        
 38 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 54.85      52.44        
 39 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      52.67        
 40 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.47        
 41 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      53.48        
 42 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR              1:00.82      53.77        
 43 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      53.81        
 44 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    55.10      54.08        
 44 Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89      54.08        
 46 Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      54.09        
 47 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR               1:00.94      54.12        
 48 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                56.96      54.93        
 49 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      55.05        
 50 Schimmel, Griffen    9 LBA-MR               1:01.59      55.53        
 51 Monaco, Dylan J      8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      55.78        
 52 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      56.00        
 53 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 53.39      56.06        
 54 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:04.43      56.39        
 55 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR              1:00.59      57.15        
 56 Moore, Tommy V       8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      57.35        
 57 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.89      57.52        
 58 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                47.99      57.57        
 59 Fayngersh, David     7 LBA-MR                    NT      58.00        
 60 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR               1:04.46      58.53        
 61 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                48.99      58.89        
 62 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.08    1:00.99        
 63 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR               1:08.63    1:01.00        
 64 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         58.61    1:01.32        
 65 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR               1:08.58    1:01.61        
 66 Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR               1:10.62    1:01.97        
 67 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.29        
 68 Murugaverl, Aadhit   9 LBA-MR               1:09.47    1:05.25        
 69 Ortof, Max L         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.02    1:05.67        
 70 Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.71        
 71 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:06.01        
 72 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.06        
 73 Carpenter, Kyle J   10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.43        
 74 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:17.59        
 -- Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hudkins, Matthew R   8 LBA-MR               1:08.18         DQ        
 -- Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
 -- Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05         DQ        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.09         NS        
 -- Richter, Elias       9 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:21.67    1:20.35        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:25.94    1:24.06        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:31.42        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:31.79        
  5 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.85    1:35.88        
  6 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.25    1:37.15        
  7 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.98        
  8 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.00    1:38.71        
  9 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:46.86    1:39.89        
 10 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:57.40    1:40.84        
 11 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR              1:50.00    1:42.34        
 12 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:43.61    1:42.75        
 13 Golin, Jacob        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.00    1:44.45        
 14 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00    1:45.02        
 15 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR               2:01.44    1:46.78        
 16 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:51.34    1:46.83        
 17 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR              1:46.64    1:47.58        
 18 Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.63        
 19 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR               2:08.05    1:47.77        
 20 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:44.18    1:48.11        
 21 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:56.86    1:49.25        
 22 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.42    1:49.51        
 23 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:58.81    1:51.13        
 24 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:51.84        
 25 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:45.32    1:54.00        
 26 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR               1:51.44    1:55.22        
 27 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:55.23        
 28 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    1:55.39        
 29 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:55.79        
 30 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:58.09        
 31 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    1:59.15        
 32 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.90    2:01.60        
 33 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR               2:08.77    2:01.96        
 34 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:18.98    2:02.50        
 35 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:58.88    2:03.69        
 36 Heller, Trey         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.60        
 37 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:34.59    2:05.29        
 38 Shnayder, Justin D   8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:07.72        
 39 Froymovich, Lawren  10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:13.60        
 40 Benitez, Giancarlo   9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:16.27        
 -- Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.78        XDQ        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, Christian  10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, James      10 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              1:44.77         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:57.26         NS        
 -- Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:47.11         NS        
 -- Morvillo, Jack T     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                30.37      30.57        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.91        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                33.25      33.08        
  4 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.11        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                36.49      34.26        
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                37.63      34.70        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 36.20      35.81        
  8 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 40.12      36.77        
  9 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.18      36.99        
 10 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.83      37.25        
 11 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 40.22      38.05        
 12 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 39.79      38.26        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                36.00      38.91        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      39.01        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 39.57      39.15        
 16 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.00      39.30        
 17 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                37.00      39.34        
 18 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 37.97      39.51        
 19 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                45.34      40.73        
 20 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      40.97        
 21 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                44.33      41.02        
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    55.89      41.14        
 23 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 42.94      41.80        
 24 Golin, Jacob        10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.50      41.88        
 25 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR                44.07      41.99        
 26 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               47.65      42.39        
 27 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    49.26      42.68        
 28 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 47.27      42.88        
 29 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                42.64      43.17        
 30 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.28      43.21        
 31 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 44.37      43.24        
 32 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR                47.52      43.41        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.52      43.42        
 34 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.60      44.51        
 35 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      44.62        
 36 Monaco, Dylan J      8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      45.21        
 37 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                45.32      45.28        
 38 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                48.00      45.78        
 39 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 47.13      46.88        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.14        
 41 Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.53        
 41 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 54.78      47.53        
 43 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              48.19      47.68        
 44 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            55.09      47.95        
 45 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR                 55.66      48.02        
 46 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              46.20      49.02        
 47 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                43.00      49.32        
 48 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR                 52.88      49.97        
 49 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.32        
 50 Heller, Trey         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.42        
 51 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR                 58.11      53.56        
 52 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      54.81        
 53 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                51.39      55.06        
 54 Shnayder, Justin D   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.11        
 55 Gupta, Arjun        10 LBA-MR                 49.49      56.31        
 56 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               1:07.31      56.52        
 57 Roll, Erik J        10 LBA-MR                 58.42      58.32        
 58 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              52.87    1:01.45        
 59 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:02.37        
 60 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                46.99    1:02.39        
 61 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.60        
 62 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.32    1:07.53        
 63 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.06        
 -- Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                44.51         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, James      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, Robert      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Reed, Johnny         8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Hudkins, Matthew R   8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:10.29    1:08.28        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:23.49    1:20.63        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.45    1:22.91        
  4 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:23.28        
  5 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:25.80    1:24.05        
  6 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.42    1:27.34        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:39.08    1:27.79        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:29.35        
  9 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:29.51    1:32.09        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:52.37    1:33.14        
 11 Yavorsky, Garald P  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:35.45        
 12 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.22        
 13 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:43.82        
 14 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:40.70    1:47.48        
 15 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:48.62        
 16 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:52.91        
 17 Murugaverl, Aadhit   9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:01.08        
 18 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:45.99    2:03.04        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96         NS        
 -- Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.65    1:07.55        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:10.44    1:11.39        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:12.10    1:11.99        
  4 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:15.27        
  5 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:17.95    1:16.59        
  6 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:17.03        
  7 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:18.94        
  8 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:19.50    1:19.18        
  9 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.69    1:20.14        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:31.83    1:23.67        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:20.88    1:24.45        
 12 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.20    1:26.00        
 13 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.90    1:26.42        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00    1:26.57        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:27.38        
 16 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.34    1:27.43        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:33.64    1:28.83        
 18 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:30.92    1:28.88        
 19 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:53.43    1:28.93        
 20 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:30.78    1:29.45        
 21 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:32.47    1:31.37        
 22 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR              1:36.34    1:31.77        
 23 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:32.27        
 24 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:34.68        
 25 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:36.21    1:34.83        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:35.00        
 27 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:35.42        
 28 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    1:35.93        
 29 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:31.49    1:36.93        
 30 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:37.19        
 31 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.54        
 32 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR               1:39.63    1:39.61        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.42    1:39.77        
 34 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:40.21        
 35 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:34.14    1:41.62        
 36 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:45.76    1:44.25        
 37 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR               1:56.88    1:45.67        
 38 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:38.71    1:46.46        
 39 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR               2:00.58    1:46.67        
 40 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR               2:00.11    1:46.82        
 41 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:56.69    1:47.07        
 42 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR               2:00.60    1:49.71        
 43 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR               1:46.29    1:51.40        
 44 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.43        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:53.51        
 46 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.55    2:04.76        
 -- Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:43.28         DQ        
 -- Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR               1:40.64         DQ        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              2:12.99         NS        
 -- Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              2:15.99         NS        
 -- Reed, Johnny         8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         NS        
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:37.93         NS        
 -- Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               2:45.92    2:35.50        
  2 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:41.41    2:38.60        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:31.30    2:38.60        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:38.77        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.90    2:46.56        
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:48.08    2:48.46        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               3:14.66    2:57.55        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              3:08.62    2:57.80        
  9 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR              3:21.22    3:13.27        
 10 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:19.70        
 11 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             3:14.04    3:19.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                27.09      25.99        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR                 26.98      26.45        
  3 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                28.83      27.19        
  4 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      27.44        
  5 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      28.08        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.14        
  7 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                29.93      28.43        
  8 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR                 28.57      28.65        
  9 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      28.70        
 10 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      29.11        
 11 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                29.65      29.43        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      29.76        
 13 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.27      29.87        
 14 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      29.89        
 15 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR                33.05      29.92        
 16 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                 30.25      30.02        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.26        
 18 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      30.32        
 19 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                31.45      30.36        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      30.39        
 21 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 33.00      30.65        
 22 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                31.67      30.84        
 23 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      31.06        
 24 Santana, Jose R     12 LBA-MR                 38.00      31.18        
 25 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.85      31.33        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.40        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      31.47        
 28 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      31.74        
 29 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                32.18      31.75        
 30 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                33.38      31.87        
 31 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                32.71      31.89        
 32 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.14        
 33 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                37.00      32.44        
 34 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.89      32.53        
 35 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR                35.00      32.55        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      33.06        
 37 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      33.10        
 38 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 33.09      33.12        
 39 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.34      33.22        
 40 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 35.75      33.27        
 41 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                34.46      33.33        
 42 Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.46        
 43 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 33.89      33.83        
 44 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 35.06      34.08        
 45 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.29        
 46 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 36.37      34.31        
 47 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                38.00      34.42        
 48 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.21        
 49 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR                42.30      35.36        
 50 Micozzi, Daniel J   12 LIND-MR                34.99      35.99        
 51 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 39.71      36.00        
 52 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            37.09      36.26        
 53 Kirfeld, Ryan M     11 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.65        
 54 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.59      36.72        
 55 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            36.67      36.77        
 55 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                39.00      36.77        
 57 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              36.77      36.80        
 58 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                41.99      36.92        
 59 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      37.70        
 60 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.88      38.20        
 61 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            38.09      38.22        
 62 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                40.59      38.60        
 63 Martinsen, Dylan J  11 LBA-MR                 42.91      38.67        
 64 Graca, Antonio      11 HAA-MR                 43.33      38.75        
 65 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                39.81      39.83        
 66 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                39.17      40.26        
 67 Trapani, Blaise N   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.63        
 68 Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR                38.36      42.41        
 69 Nietsch, Sean P     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.45        
 70 Naouai, Benjamin    11 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.95        
 71 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      45.88        
 72 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                 51.98      52.83        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.52         NS        
 -- Berio, Noah         11 LIND-MR                51.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR                 58.53      57.03        
  2 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:02.53      58.33        
  3 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:00.50      59.83        
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:09.66    1:01.20        
  5 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:04.15    1:01.52        
  6 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.93    1:01.71        
  7 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:02.20        
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:02.50        
  9 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:04.01    1:02.81        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.44        
 11 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             1:04.45    1:03.72        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:03.78        
 13 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             1:04.72    1:04.03        
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:05.67    1:04.62        
 15 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:05.13        
 16 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:10.28    1:06.05        
 17 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:06.81    1:06.14        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:06.37        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:06.66        
 20 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.75    1:06.72        
 21 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:14.49    1:06.91        
 22 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.87    1:06.94        
 23 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:07.21        
 24 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.00    1:08.13        
 25 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:12.50    1:08.77        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:09.03        
 27 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.58    1:09.66        
 28 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:09.71        
 29 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:13.51    1:09.86        
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:10.84        
 31 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:11.37    1:11.11        
 32 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:11.70        
 33 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:10.55    1:11.84        
 34 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:12.47        
 35 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:13.48        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:13.76        
 37 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               1:17.67    1:13.92        
 38 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:14.09        
 39 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:14.11        
 40 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:17.45    1:14.74        
 41 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:15.06        
 42 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:17.80    1:15.22        
 43 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.54    1:15.35        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:15.40        
 45 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:15.45        
 46 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:15.59        
 47 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR               1:24.72    1:18.02        
 48 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR              1:26.63    1:18.43        
 49 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:18.77        
 50 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:21.92    1:18.93        
 51 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:19.10        
 52 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:22.64    1:20.45        
 53 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:21.09        
 54 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:22.58        
 55 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR               1:38.88    1:25.90        
 56 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:33.27    1:26.24        
 57 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:27.32        
 58 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:28.67        
 59 Hallaian, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:28.96        
 60 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:28.05    1:30.05        
 61 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:27.57    1:30.20        
 62 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:36.55        
 63 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.02    1:36.70        
 64 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:46.07        
 65 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR               2:08.63    1:55.77        
 -- Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:28.37         DQ        
 -- Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR             1:13.45         NS        
 -- Nietsch, Sean P     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:05.71    2:03.71        
  2 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.37    2:06.04        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:09.69    2:09.99        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:13.02    2:12.57        
  5 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.13        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.61    2:14.56        
  7 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.17    2:15.42        
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.33    2:15.61        
  9 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:28.76    2:16.58        
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:20.24    2:16.86        
 11 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               2:47.80    2:17.18        
 12 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               2:18.24    2:18.63        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.42    2:18.89        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:30.09    2:21.42        
 15 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               2:27.59    2:22.28        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:25.76        
 17 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              2:35.34    2:26.09        
 18 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:26.59        
 19 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               2:22.34    2:26.76        
 20 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              2:47.97    2:31.18        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.29    2:33.76        
 22 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:40.09    2:34.71        
 23 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:38.38    2:36.10        
 24 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               3:00.06    2:47.97        
 25 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:52.13        
 26 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                    NT    2:52.79        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:17.68         NS        
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:20.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       6:00.61    5:59.60        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.23    6:08.93        
  3 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              6:02.32    6:20.78        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.76    6:21.19        
  5 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            6:45.00    6:41.90        
  6 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              6:47.48    6:53.93        
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.53    6:56.91        
  8 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              7:12.99    6:58.28        
  9 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               7:30.00    7:16.14        
 10 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              7:30.99    7:25.65        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                32.21      29.92        
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 31.99      30.75        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.82        
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.01        
  5 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR                 33.23      33.11        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      33.88        
  7 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.86      34.13        
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      34.14        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.32      34.24        
 10 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR               33.90      34.42        
 11 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR                 33.96      34.45        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      34.87        
 13 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.52      35.07        
 14 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      35.23        
 15 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                40.00      35.67        
 16 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                41.86      35.71        
 17 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.00        
 18 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR               37.54      36.60        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                44.73      36.75        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.42      36.83        
 21 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                41.99      36.94        
 22 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      36.96        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      36.97        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      36.98        
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 37.41      37.48        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      37.56        
 26 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      37.56        
 28 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.07      38.02        
 29 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 42.26      38.53        
 30 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                44.39      38.59        
 31 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                37.13      38.84        
 32 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                41.00      39.02        
 33 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 39.72      40.08        
 34 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                43.00      40.46        
 35 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      40.81        
 36 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 42.56      41.22        
 37 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.35        
 38 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      41.58        
 39 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      41.68        
 40 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 40.38      41.77        
 41 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                49.99      42.00        
 42 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                47.48      42.11        
 43 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 45.90      42.91        
 44 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.25      42.95        
 45 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR               51.23      44.06        
 46 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 47.19      44.29        
 47 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.13        
 48 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              44.44      45.52        
 49 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                48.00      46.81        
 50 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 48.58      47.33        
 51 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                43.00      47.93        
 52 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      49.37        
 53 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      50.14        
 54 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      50.45        
 55 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                46.00      54.02        
 56 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                 46.74    1:00.55        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                52.99         DQ        
 -- Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:09.32    1:04.41        
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:10.65    1:07.35        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.31        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:12.64        
  5 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:13.02    1:13.18        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:14.05        
  7 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.54    1:14.23        
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:15.10        
  9 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:18.53    1:15.47        
 10 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:16.41        
 11 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:16.66        
 12 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:17.43        
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.64        
 14 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:18.38        
 15 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:18.48        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.61    1:18.87        
 17 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:24.54    1:18.88        
 18 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:20.29        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38    1:20.76        
 20 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:21.03        
 21 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.54        
 22 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:24.51    1:23.75        
 23 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:23.85        
 24 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:23.87    1:24.63        
 25 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:24.67        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:25.15        
 27 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:26.34        
 28 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:26.35        
 29 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:27.08        
 30 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.23    1:28.37        
 31 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.92        
 32 Kirfeld, Ryan M     11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:31.56        
 33 Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.64        
 34 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:36.61        
 35 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:53.13    1:39.09        
 36 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:39.22        
 37 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.92        
 38 Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR              1:31.77    1:41.95        
 39 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.09    1:45.22        
 40 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.00    1:48.17        
 41 Naouai, Benjamin    11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    2:01.00        
 -- Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.33         DQ        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.05         NS        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                34.53      32.17        
  2 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      33.93        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR               33.49      35.08        
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.32        
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR               36.50      37.11        
  6 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                41.00      37.57        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      37.88        
  8 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                 37.82      38.04        
  9 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.49      38.26        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR                 38.01      38.38        
 11 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                43.16      38.62        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      38.75        
 13 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                46.87      39.22        
 14 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.49      39.71        
 15 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.67      39.83        
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      40.05        
 17 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.59      40.26        
 18 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      40.65        
 19 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      41.56        
 20 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                41.13      41.87        
 21 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 40.43      42.06        
 22 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.25      42.10        
 23 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      42.26        
 24 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 43.36      42.28        
 25 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                48.03      42.39        
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.70        
 27 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                43.00      43.57        
 28 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.50      44.02        
 29 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.78      44.07        
 30 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                45.00      44.55        
 31 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                50.00      45.06        
 32 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 47.41      45.13        
 33 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                51.00      45.37        
 34 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.65      45.76        
 35 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      46.26        
 36 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      46.67        
 36 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR                42.00      46.67        
 38 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.20      46.79        
 39 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 47.38      46.81        
 40 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                41.00      47.78        
 41 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR               59.89      48.12        
 42 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                48.00      48.33        
 43 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 50.70      48.36        
 44 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      48.42        
 45 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              48.28      48.51        
 46 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.99      49.54        
 47 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 50.90      49.85        
 48 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.59        
 49 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      53.02        
 50 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                55.99      53.28        
 51 Hallaian, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      53.32        
 52 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                49.00      54.12        
 53 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 58.49      56.63        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nietsch, Sean P     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:16.38    1:09.65        
  2 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.08    1:14.77        
  3 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:16.78        
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:25.49    1:18.31        
  5 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:22.22    1:20.49        
  6 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:22.88    1:22.79        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:23.07        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:23.41        
  9 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:22.60    1:24.11        
 10 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:24.81        
 11 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:32.16    1:24.86        
 12 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:25.50        
 13 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:25.34    1:25.56        
 14 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.81        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.78    1:26.28        
 16 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:27.51        
 17 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:27.76        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:35.59    1:27.98        
 19 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.75    1:30.49        
 20 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:31.51        
 21 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.53    1:32.55        
 22 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR               1:45.33    1:33.02        
 23 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:33.33        
 24 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:29.93    1:33.63        
 25 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:37.61    1:33.95        
 26 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:35.36    1:34.37        
 27 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:37.69    1:35.58        
 28 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:36.36        
 29 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:36.76        
 30 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.00    1:39.43        
 31 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:40.68        
 32 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.88    1:40.81        
 33 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:45.60    1:41.60        
 34 Kirfeld, Ryan M     11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.78        
 35 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              2:00.62    1:42.09        
 36 Micozzi, Daniel J   12 LIND-MR              1:35.73    1:42.24        
 37 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.89        
 38 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:41.34    1:44.04        
 39 Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.18        
 40 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:42.65    1:44.52        
 41 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.12    1:49.20        
 42 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:48.66    1:49.60        
 43 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:51.52        
 44 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:53.36        
 45 Trapani, Blaise N   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.02        
 46 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.41    1:54.42        
 47 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:50.43    1:56.16        
 48 Martinsen, Dylan J  11 LBA-MR               2:04.91    1:58.71        
 49 Naouai, Benjamin    11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:06.55        
 -- Nietsch, Sean P     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR              1:46.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR                 29.23      28.22        
  2 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                31.85      28.94        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.65        
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      31.42        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR                 33.28      31.51        
  6 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      31.83        
  7 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                37.89      31.85        
  8 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.38      32.70        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.76      33.40        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.50        
 11 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 34.43      33.71        
 12 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.42      34.01        
 13 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.34      34.57        
 14 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      34.92        
 15 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                49.70      35.99        
 16 Santana, Jose R     12 LBA-MR                 55.00      36.26        
 17 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      36.40        
 18 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.54        
 19 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 37.77      36.79        
 20 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                36.56      36.93        
 21 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 37.16      37.00        
 22 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.22      37.46        
 23 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      37.63        
 24 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      37.90        
 25 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                44.00      39.11        
 26 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                43.79      39.43        
 27 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                40.00      39.83        
 28 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.38      40.10        
 29 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 41.18      40.14        
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            42.73      40.32        
 31 Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.34        
 32 Micozzi, Daniel J   12 LIND-MR                44.99      41.50        
 33 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                51.84      42.19        
 34 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              45.08      42.70        
 35 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                45.00      44.43        
 36 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR                56.37      45.32        
 37 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.50      45.61        
 38 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                46.00      48.92        
 39 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.52        
 40 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                50.00      54.38        
 41 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                48.99      59.32        
 42 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00    1:00.72        
 -- Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 54.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Trapani, Blaise N   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.64         NS        
 -- Berio, Noah         11 LIND-MR              1:02.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR               1:05.65    1:04.39        
  2 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:04.83        
  3 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:27.26    1:10.73        
  4 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:10.60    1:12.36        
  5 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:15.72    1:12.79        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:13.38        
  7 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:13.81        
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             1:15.84    1:13.89        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.37    1:14.21        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:17.37        
 11 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:18.12        
 12 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             1:16.71    1:18.61        
 13 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:19.00        
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:24.24        
 15 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:25.72    1:25.32        
 16 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:25.63        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:27.01        
 18 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:27.12        
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:28.45    1:27.80        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.39    1:27.87        
 21 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:25.12    1:28.65        
 22 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:31.43        
 23 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.73        
 24 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:50.08    1:34.58        
 25 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:38.12        
 26 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.49        
 27 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:56.29        
 28 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:57.70        
 -- Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88         NS        
 -- Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:23.34         NS        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:26.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:08.98    1:05.78        
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:15.53    1:08.71        
  3 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.35    1:08.87        
  4 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:09.06        
  5 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.23        
  6 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:22.84    1:11.74        
  7 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:12.82        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:26.26    1:12.96        
  9 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:13.19        
 10 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:13.82    1:13.60        
 11 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:14.24        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.57        
 13 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:15.37        
 14 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:27.04    1:15.74        
 15 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:16.31    1:16.51        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.16    1:16.54        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:16.61        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:39.33    1:17.35        
 19 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:19.05        
 20 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:19.33        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.49    1:19.47        
 22 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.53        
 23 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.96    1:20.81        
 24 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:21.15        
 25 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:33.99    1:21.33        
 26 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:23.07    1:21.47        
 27 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:21.82        
 28 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:41.38    1:23.17        
 29 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:24.48        
 30 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:21.82    1:25.56        
 31 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.53    1:26.59        
 32 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:35.61    1:26.95        
 33 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:28.03        
 34 Santana, Jose R     12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.51        
 35 Micozzi, Daniel J   12 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:28.73        
 36 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:28.75        
 37 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.78    1:28.83        
 38 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR               1:37.37    1:29.02        
 39 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:53.20    1:29.18        
 40 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:31.67    1:30.08        
 41 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:31.45        
 42 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:35.90    1:31.53        
 43 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:38.03    1:32.44        
 44 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR               1:39.28    1:36.62        
 45 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:37.66        
 46 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:38.11        
 47 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:42.57        
 48 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.84        
 49 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.24        
 50 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:48.63        
 51 Martinsen, Dylan J  11 LBA-MR               1:54.51    1:48.93        
 -- Graca, Antonio      11 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         NS        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR              1:46.99         NS        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.30         NS        
 -- Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87         NS        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:22.19         NS        
 -- Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Berio, Noah         11 LIND-MR              2:11.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:17.91        
  2 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:19.16    2:21.25        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:22.47    2:24.09        
  4 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:29.53        
  5 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:30.34        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.67    2:30.37        
  7 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:38.76    2:30.80        
  8 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               2:47.50    2:31.34        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:33.63        
 10 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:33.75        
 11 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:37.24    2:36.70        
 12 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17    2:37.61        
 13 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               2:34.26    2:38.33        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:42.31    2:42.50        
 15 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               2:46.05    2:43.51        
 16 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              3:15.41    2:44.34        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.39    2:47.18        
 18 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               2:51.17    2:47.60        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:49.40        
 20 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               2:50.53    2:56.78        
 21 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:50.90    2:57.50        
 22 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:13.67        
 23 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:13.92        
 -- Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:51.51         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               3:41.76         DQ        
 -- Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:19.13         NS        
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:40.98         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:37.04         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                24.31      24.52        
  2 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR    24.98      24.57        
  3 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                24.65      24.62        
  4 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 24.75      24.74        
  5 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                25.00      24.80        
  6 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR                25.38      25.27        
  7 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.00      25.29        
  8 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 25.51      25.41        
  9 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.35      25.55        
  9 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      25.55        
 11 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         27.72      25.73        
 12 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR                 25.90      25.84        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR               26.22      25.87        
 14 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.81      25.97        
 15 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 25.49      25.99        
 16 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.55      26.01        
 17 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.58      26.16        
 18 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      26.32        
 19 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.68      26.37        
 20 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         28.10      26.51        
 21 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR                 25.79      26.63        
 21 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.63        
 23 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.65        
 24 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      26.71        
 25 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR    27.41      26.81        
 26 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              27.12      27.14        
 27 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 28.32      27.15        
 28 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      27.20        
 29 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.26        
 30 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR                 28.62      27.32        
 31 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.36        
 31 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR                 27.79      27.36        
 33 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR                 27.50      27.41        
 34 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      27.43        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.45        
 36 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      27.61        
 37 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR                29.64      27.68        
 38 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.27      28.25        
 39 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      28.76        
 40 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR                27.80      28.92        
 41 Bell, Timothy       13 WISC-MR                35.88      29.19        
 42 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR                 29.75      29.23        
 43 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR                30.78      29.43        
 44 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR                 30.10      29.57        
 45 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      29.69        
 46 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      29.88        
 47 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      30.08        
 48 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      30.11        
 49 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR         35.61      31.69        
 50 Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR                 33.15      32.52        
 51 Lopez, Alejandro    14 Aquaflames-MR          39.13      33.12        
 52 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR         35.23      33.65        
 53 Nazif, Aryen        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      34.03        
 54 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR                35.02      35.88        
 55 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR         38.06      36.42        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                27.66         NS        
 -- Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.00         NS        
 -- Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR                 31.75         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                56.00      53.71        
  2 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 54.36      54.18        
  3 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 54.84      54.36        
  4 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 54.72      54.50        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR                59.73      54.63        
  6 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    54.39      54.90        
  7 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      54.93        
  8 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                55.37      54.99        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR               56.17      55.19        
 10 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         56.77      55.31        
 11 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                54.60      55.52        
 12 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      55.93        
 13 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR                 56.80      56.51        
 14 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      56.71        
 15 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54      56.80        
 16 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR                 59.24      56.93        
 17 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.85      57.47        
 18 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.61        
 19 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      57.82        
 20 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      58.29        
 21 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR                 58.19      58.40        
 22 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.94      58.49        
 23 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      58.58        
 24 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.44      58.63        
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR                 58.90      58.87        
 26 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61      59.03        
 27 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      59.14        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      59.21        
 29 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:04.00      59.33        
 30 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      59.44        
 31 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR              59.92      59.55        
 32 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR                 58.27      59.80        
 33 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      59.95        
 34 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.08    1:00.14        
 35 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:00.21        
 36 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              59.37    1:00.35        
 37 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:00.37        
 38 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:00.17    1:00.62        
 39 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:00.84    1:00.69        
 40 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:01.09        
 41 Utrobin, Daniel     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.47    1:01.27        
 42 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:04.31    1:01.57        
 43 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:01.57    1:01.63        
 44 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:01.80        
 45 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:01.59    1:02.16        
 46 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:03.15    1:02.92        
 47 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               1:04.90    1:04.66        
 48 Yacovone, Thomas S  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:04.71        
 49 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               1:05.70    1:04.79        
 50 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.85    1:05.05        
 51 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:05.37        
 52 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.77        
 53 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:06.47        
 54 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.61        
 55 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.92        
 56 McGuire, Vincent G  13 LBA-MR               1:13.31    1:07.43        
 57 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:07.55        
 58 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:07.59        
 59 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:08.33        
 60 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               1:09.70    1:08.92        
 61 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.00    1:09.23        
 62 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:09.22    1:09.56        
 63 Chookasezian, Just  13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.33        
 64 Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:13.64        
 65 Hang, Cheng         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:13.89        
 66 Bell, Timothy       13 WISC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.22        
 67 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.61    1:16.39        
 68 D'Andrea, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:23.51    1:17.99        
 69 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:44.26        
 -- Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:04.87         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.08    1:55.42        
  2 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:58.30    1:58.63        
  3 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:58.56    1:58.85        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:59.79    1:58.93        
  5 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.77    2:00.39        
  6 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:10.01    2:00.66        
  7 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              2:00.32    2:01.67        
  8 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:02.59        
  9 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.83    2:02.92        
 10 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.34    2:04.05        
 11 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.25    2:04.45        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:58.44    2:04.49        
 13 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.53    2:04.76        
 14 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:17.57    2:04.77        
 15 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.92    2:05.02        
 16 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.44    2:05.13        
 17 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:06.95    2:05.94        
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:07.86    2:06.06        
 19 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              2:04.00    2:06.29        
 20 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:04.26    2:07.11        
 21 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.52    2:07.61        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:07.02    2:07.64        
 23 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.98    2:09.78        
 24 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.58    2:11.27        
 25 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.02    2:11.91        
 26 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.05    2:12.41        
 27 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:12.63    2:12.58        
 28 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:11.72    2:13.24        
 29 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR               2:08.35    2:15.43        
 30 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.23    2:16.34        
 31 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:14.28    2:16.41        
 32 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.68    2:16.75        
 33 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:19.55        
 34 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:33.73    2:19.88        
 35 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.66    2:20.78        
 36 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.75    2:24.56        
 37 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.45    2:25.24        
 38 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:27.25        
 39 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:28.93        
 40 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:29.32        
 41 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              2:35.33    2:31.58        
 42 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.51    2:49.40        
 43 Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:50.08        
 44 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:51.40        
 45 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.25    2:53.43        
 46 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       3:08.32    3:05.24        
 47 Nazif, Aryen        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.98    3:16.22        
 -- Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.94         NS        
 -- Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.34   10:31.48        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR            11:11.21   10:37.52        
  3 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.48   10:43.11        
  4 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.12   10:51.48        
  5 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR              11:02.47   10:53.48        
  6 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:23.94   10:53.57        
  7 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR             12:00.00   11:00.66        
  8 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR              11:00.00   11:09.56        
  9 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR              11:37.63   11:12.35        
 10 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.11   11:19.49        
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR             12:23.76   11:29.50        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR              12:04.66   11:34.41        
 13 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR              12:30.00   11:38.57        
 14 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR              11:45.00   11:42.65        
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR              11:45.00   11:52.28        
 16 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR 12:20.98   11:53.17        
 17 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR              17:00.00   12:32.55        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      58.78        
  2 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.45      59.65        
  3 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.61    1:01.38        
  4 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:02.24    1:01.53        
  5 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:01.86    1:01.54        
  6 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:02.08        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:03.36    1:02.44        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:04.26    1:03.52        
  9 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:03.59    1:04.01        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:05.18    1:04.48        
 11 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:05.21        
 12 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:05.79        
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:07.56    1:05.88        
 14 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.31        
 15 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.10    1:06.42        
 16 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:07.04    1:06.99        
 17 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.14        
 18 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:07.34        
 19 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.99    1:07.82        
 20 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.00    1:08.14        
 21 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.73    1:08.25        
 22 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:08.35        
 23 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:08.48        
 24 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:08.49        
 25 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:14.00    1:08.92        
 26 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:09.45        
 27 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.26    1:09.60        
 28 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:09.74        
 29 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:10.02        
 30 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.17        
 31 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:13.73    1:10.38        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.23    1:10.47        
 33 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               1:13.70    1:11.54        
 34 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:12.52    1:12.93        
 35 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:13.28        
 36 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.82    1:14.72        
 37 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:15.32        
 38 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:16.48        
 39 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.42        
 40 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:21.20    1:17.87        
 41 Bell, Timothy       13 WISC-MR              1:17.99    1:18.13        
 42 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.03    1:19.36        
 43 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:26.54    1:21.10        
 44 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.15    1:21.33        
 45 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.61    1:21.43        
 46 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:22.72        
 47 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.46        
 48 Lopez, Alejandro    14 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.52    1:25.47        
 49 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.27    1:26.28        
 50 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.63    1:28.09        
 51 Nazif, Aryen        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.55        
 52 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.04    1:35.59        
 -- Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00         NS        
 -- Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:16.67    2:11.24        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:15.78    2:13.46        
  3 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.87    2:13.76        
  4 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:16.55        
  5 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:18.77    2:19.30        
  6 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:22.94        
  7 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.11    2:23.59        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.28    2:24.61        
  9 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:25.80    2:24.88        
 10 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:27.55        
 11 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:29.00        
 12 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.00    2:30.12        
 13 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:30.52        
 14 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:36.24    2:33.56        
 15 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:37.99    2:35.33        
 16 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:38.97    2:35.43        
 17 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.96    2:36.01        
 18 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.01    2:38.57        
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:41.16        
 20 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:43.83        
 21 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:45.13        
 22 Yacovone, Thomas S  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.63    2:46.52        
 23 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:46.53        
 24 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.40        
 -- Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.61         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:07.68        
  2 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.36    1:09.66        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.89        
  4 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:11.46        
  5 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:11.81        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:14.06        
  7 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:14.73        
  8 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               1:17.68    1:16.00        
  9 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:16.16        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:17.23    1:16.66        
 11 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.41        
 12 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:17.43        
 13 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:15.63    1:17.55        
 14 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.49    1:17.70        
 15 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.80    1:17.95        
 16 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:19.62    1:18.26        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:18.33        
 18 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.50    1:18.60        
 19 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:21.58    1:18.61        
 20 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.14    1:18.86        
 21 Utrobin, Daniel     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:19.05        
 22 Yacovone, Thomas S  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.27    1:20.10        
 23 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:21.37    1:20.68        
 24 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:21.21        
 25 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.86    1:22.17        
 26 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:22.29        
 27 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:22.39        
 28 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:22.30    1:22.94        
 29 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.41    1:23.81        
 30 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:25.09        
 31 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:26.01        
 32 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:30.40        
 33 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:30.46        
 34 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               1:32.51    1:30.63        
 35 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.84        
 36 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               1:33.63    1:32.13        
 37 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.55    1:32.66        
 38 Chookasezian, Just  13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.36        
 39 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:33.48        
 40 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:30.61    1:33.57        
 41 D'Andrea, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:41.30    1:33.98        
 42 Bell, Timothy       13 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:35.92        
 43 Hang, Cheng         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.78    1:36.68        
 44 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.93    1:38.66        
 45 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.44    1:39.58        
 -- Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               1:21.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:52.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:25.91        
  2 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.02    2:33.06        
  3 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.98    2:33.09        
  4 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.92    2:33.61        
  5 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.90    2:36.15        
  6 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.75    2:45.08        
  7 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               2:49.81    2:45.16        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:49.42    2:48.17        
  9 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.53    2:49.42        
 10 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    2:50.41        
 11 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.00    2:50.89        
 12 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               3:09.44    2:51.74        
 13 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.77    2:52.83        
 14 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:45.81    2:53.54        
 15 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               2:54.86    2:55.53        
 16 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.00    2:56.08        
 17 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:56.54        
 18 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.00    3:00.89        
 19 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    3:05.27        
 20 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.79    3:14.95        
 21 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               2:55.33    3:15.91        
 22 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:16.75        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.15    1:00.98        
  2 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:00.18    1:01.04        
  3 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.36    1:02.18        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:02.70    1:02.66        
  5 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:02.96    1:03.25        
  6 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.37        
  7 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:05.04    1:04.43        
  8 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               1:06.70    1:04.62        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               1:05.76    1:05.36        
 10 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.63    1:05.40        
 11 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               1:08.70    1:05.84        
 12 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:05.97        
 13 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:07.32    1:06.59        
 14 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:06.94        
 15 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:04.93    1:07.16        
 16 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:11.87    1:07.75        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:07.75    1:08.68        
 18 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:08.93        
 19 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:09.11        
 20 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.64    1:09.56        
 21 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.44    1:10.05        
 22 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:10.26        
 23 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.84    1:13.02        
 24 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.00    1:13.44        
 25 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:14.43        
 26 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.31        
 27 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:17.07        
 28 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:19.08    1:17.81        
 29 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:18.53        
 30 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:19.14        
 31 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:19.62        
 32 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               1:25.75    1:20.27        
 33 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.51        
 34 McGuire, Vincent G  13 LBA-MR               1:50.40    1:20.71        
 35 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:22.11        
 36 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:27.68        
 37 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.18    1:29.93        
 38 Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.77        
 -- Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.76    2:13.83        
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.69    2:14.19        
  3 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:17.85    2:20.76        
  4 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:20.96        
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:20.43    2:21.02        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:21.98    2:25.35        
  7 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:27.63        
  8 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:34.19        
  9 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.71        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:29.99    2:35.11        
 11 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:43.05        
 12 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:50.63        
 13 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               2:49.81    2:54.56        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.18    2:13.11        
  2 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:19.01    2:13.78        
  3 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:14.45        
  4 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:18.18    2:16.76        
  5 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:17.57    2:16.80        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:18.99    2:17.16        
  7 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.14    2:19.15        
  8 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:19.28        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:24.16    2:21.55        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:22.92    2:23.51        
 11 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.30    2:23.58        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:22.77    2:25.48        
 13 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.08    2:26.09        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:28.45    2:28.43        
 15 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:28.48        
 16 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.61    2:28.74        
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.61    2:29.19        
 18 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               2:35.34    2:29.58        
 19 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.56    2:29.70        
 20 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.44    2:30.53        
 21 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:32.34        
 22 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:32.36        
 23 Utrobin, Daniel     14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.99    2:32.57        
 24 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR               2:28.38    2:32.80        
 25 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:37.43    2:35.71        
 26 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          2:34.21    2:36.05        
 27 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:45.06    2:37.25        
 28 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.17    2:37.34        
 29 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.73    2:41.35        
 30 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:42.25        
 31 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.00    2:42.29        
 32 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.95    2:44.31        
 33 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               2:47.76    2:47.17        
 34 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               3:02.25    2:50.42        
 35 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.11    2:56.58        
 36 McGuire, Vincent G  13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.15        
 37 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              2:53.35    3:08.11        
 38 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.61    3:27.49        
 -- Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:55.00         NS        
 -- Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00         NS        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:26.12         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 19.32      20.75        
  2 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.04        
  3 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                21.80      22.34        
  4 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                22.80      22.58        
  5 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 22.97      22.84        
  6 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.06        
  7 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR    22.50      23.23        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    23.50      23.46        
  9 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR               23.69      23.62        
 10 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.74      23.83        
 11 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            24.00      23.84        
 12 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.72      23.89        
 13 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 24.24      24.21        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.41        
 15 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 24.47      24.48        
 16 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR                26.26      24.50        
 17 Warren, Colin J     17 Express Swimming-MR    24.67      24.56        
 18 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.80      24.63        
 19 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 24.62      24.67        
 20 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.82      24.69        
 21 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    23.82      24.70        
 22 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      24.75        
 23 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.79        
 24 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.81        
 25 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 23.89      24.85        
 26 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      24.89        
 27 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR                25.38      24.94        
 28 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                25.80      24.98        
 29 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      25.12        
 30 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.42      25.23        
 31 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                24.60      25.36        
 32 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      25.41        
 33 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.51        
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                25.42      25.53        
 35 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 25.37      25.55        
 36 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.58        
 37 Greene, Stephen J   16 CIY-MR                 26.51      25.79        
 37 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      25.79        
 39 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.84        
 40 Elkhouly, Ahmed A   15 Shy-Mr-MR              28.00      26.08        
 41 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.09        
 42 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.22        
 43 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      26.26        
 44 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      26.27        
 45 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      26.52        
 45 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR                 26.73      26.52        
 47 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                27.14      26.53        
 48 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      26.66        
 49 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                26.66      26.75        
 50 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR                 27.47      26.93        
 51 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                27.60      26.98        
 52 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                26.82      27.13        
 53 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      27.20        
 54 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.71      27.29        
 55 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR                27.08      27.34        
 56 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.41        
 57 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR         26.78      27.44        
 58 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                27.66      27.60        
 59 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR                27.74      27.62        
 60 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR                29.84      29.41        
 61 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      29.51        
 62 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                31.02      29.67        
 63 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 28.00      29.76        
 64 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                29.79      29.81        
 65 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 30.48      30.36        
 66 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR                30.74      30.47        
 67 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                 31.70      30.57        
 68 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR         31.00      30.76        
 69 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                32.27      31.14        
 70 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                32.71      31.84        
 71 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR                 40.00      31.96        
 72 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                32.77      31.98        
 73 Yavorsky, Garald P  10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.50      34.56        
 74 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                34.56      34.90        
 75 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 35.50      36.03        
 76 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              39.47      40.45        
 77 Schimmel, Griffen    9 LBA-MR                 50.18      42.33        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      16 NCAC-MR                24.00         NS        
 -- Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR                28.00         NS        
 -- De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR                24.54         NS        
 -- Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR                23.07         NS        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.16         NS        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.28         NS        
 -- Shnayder, Steven     7 LBA-MR               1:02.12         NS        
 -- Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                33.98         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 42.90      46.19        
  2 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            48.50      48.60        
  3 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.16        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      49.73        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.87        
  6 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      49.99        
  7 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.19        
  8 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 50.26      50.40        
  9 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR               51.19      50.48        
 10 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 51.12      50.55        
 11 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 50.83      50.94        
 12 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      51.20        
 13 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            50.13      51.22        
 14 Frawley, Robert J   24 NYAC-MR                50.10      51.55        
 15 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      51.68        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      51.77        
 17 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.76      52.49        
 18 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      52.95        
 19 Warren, Colin J     17 Express Swimming-MR    52.18      52.98        
 20 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      53.39        
 21 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 51.84      53.45        
 22 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      53.83        
 23 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR                57.62      53.84        
 24 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 53.80      53.91        
 25 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      54.13        
 26 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.42      54.17        
 27 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 52.80      54.21        
 28 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.18      54.22        
 29 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 54.69      54.38        
 30 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    53.05      54.43        
 31 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR                 53.02      54.66        
 32 Lynch, Thomas W     15 LBA-MR                 56.99      54.67        
 33 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR    51.14      54.94        
 34 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      55.02        
 35 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    52.87      55.12        
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      55.22        
 37 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR                 55.49      55.23        
 38 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      55.25        
 39 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                57.27      55.33        
 40 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    57.21      55.57        
 41 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      55.86        
 42 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      56.41        
 43 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.73        
 44 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR                 54.02      56.86        
 45 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.03        
 46 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                58.00      57.09        
 47 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                58.64      57.21        
 48 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                56.58      57.26        
 49 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            57.42      57.71        
 50 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                58.97      57.72        
 51 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      57.78        
 52 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            58.09      57.80        
 53 Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR                 56.84      58.19        
 54 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.43        
 55 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98      58.49        
 56 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.51        
 57 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.74        
 58 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.40      58.98        
 59 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:00.95      59.11        
 60 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:00.79      59.24        
 61 Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.61      59.40        
 62 Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR              1:05.77      59.44        
 63 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13      59.51        
 64 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                59.25      59.61        
 65 Hoey, Shane F       15 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:00.98        
 66 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:01.13        
 67 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:02.86    1:01.22        
 68 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR         59.85    1:02.22        
 69 Hoey, Aidan F       15 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:02.25        
 70 Grullon, Jose G     17 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.37        
 71 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:02.41        
 72 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.42    1:03.02        
 73 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:05.07    1:03.41        
 74 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:04.10    1:03.95        
 75 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               1:03.78    1:04.11        
 76 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:04.66        
 77 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.62        
 78 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.22    1:06.56        
 79 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:06.76        
 80 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:09.38    1:06.91        
 81 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               1:05.00    1:07.66        
 82 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:11.26    1:09.52        
 83 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:19.88    1:10.56        
 84 Goldstein, Matthew  17 LBA-MR               1:10.68    1:12.81        
 85 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:14.39        
 86 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               1:17.67    1:15.93        
 87 Zhang, Andrew S     16 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:26.68        
 88 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:36.23    1:27.75        
 89 Roll, Erik J        10 LBA-MR               1:39.86    1:37.25        
 -- Graca, Antonio      11 HAA-MR               1:44.46         NS        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      15 HAA-MR                 57.84         NS        
 -- Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR               1:35.80         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                49.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.56    1:49.50        
  2 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:51.51    1:50.53        
  3 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               1:53.18    1:51.08        
  3 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:54.00    1:51.08        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    1:51.11        
  6 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:52.96    1:51.92        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.57    1:51.98        
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.90    1:54.32        
  9 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.84    1:54.55        
 10 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.44    1:56.67        
 11 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:57.20        
 12 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    1:57.30        
 13 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.98    1:57.97        
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.57    1:58.53        
 15 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.44    1:58.72        
 16 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:00.49    1:58.98        
 17 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.83    1:59.18        
 18 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              1:56.04    1:59.61        
 19 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR               2:01.30    1:59.63        
 20 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               2:02.54    2:01.13        
 21 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:59.36    2:01.65        
 22 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:58.00    2:01.74        
 23 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               2:02.70    2:01.76        
 24 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               1:57.22    2:02.69        
 25 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:02.72        
 26 De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR              1:58.82    2:02.95        
 27 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.03    2:03.08        
 28 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:05.33    2:03.16        
 29 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:03.45        
 30 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:06.31    2:03.47        
 31 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR               2:03.88    2:03.59        
 32 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:04.13        
 33 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.46    2:04.58        
 34 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    2:05.42        
 35 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:21.31    2:06.02        
 36 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:08.02    2:06.52        
 37 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.09    2:07.93        
 38 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR               2:13.40    2:08.53        
 39 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:13.61    2:08.64        
 40 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.51        
 41 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.83    2:12.44        
 41 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              2:13.92    2:12.44        
 43 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.05    2:13.18        
 44 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               2:13.00    2:13.74        
 45 Greene, Stephen J   16 CIY-MR               2:06.44    2:15.20        
 46 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:20.15    2:16.58        
 47 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.79    2:16.96        
 48 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:21.63    2:18.21        
 49 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               2:42.60    2:21.60        
 50 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.61    2:22.15        
 51 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:23.32        
 52 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.41    2:23.48        
 53 Elkhouly, Ahmed A   15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:18.00    2:24.09        
 54 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              2:43.36    2:25.54        
 55 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR              2:28.05    2:27.03        
 56 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              2:40.17    2:29.45        
 57 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              2:37.09    2:30.19        
 58 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               2:50.66    2:35.34        
 59 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:38.38    2:35.59        
 60 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              2:40.78    2:35.62        
 61 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              2:45.66    2:58.41        
 -- LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.40         NS        
 -- Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR              2:42.31         NS        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR 10:38.78   10:21.31        
  2 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.23   10:32.64        
  3 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.86   10:39.34        
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR 11:42.80   10:42.56        
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.80   10:44.27        
  6 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.52   11:11.81        
  7 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:53.42   11:14.15        
  8 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR              11:48.62   11:15.09        
  9 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR              11:57.79   11:38.83        
 10 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR              12:16.64   11:57.16        
 11 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR 11:30.87   11:57.91        
 12 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR            11:30.00   12:18.99        
 13 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR              14:00.00   12:53.84        
 -- Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR             10:15.00         NS        
 -- Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR             11:19.38         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.38        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      57.80        
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      58.41        
  4 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      58.42        
  4 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 57.14      58.42        
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:01.36      59.19        
  7 Warren, Colin J     17 Express Swimming-MR    59.71      59.73        
  8 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.41    1:00.33        
  9 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 58.74    1:00.68        
 10 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:01.59        
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:01.46    1:01.84        
 12 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:01.48    1:02.20        
 13 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:02.80        
 14 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:03.34        
 15 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:03.90    1:03.40        
 16 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:03.59        
 17 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              1:03.63    1:03.77        
 18 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:04.65        
 19 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.70        
 20 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.78        
 21 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:04.82        
 22 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:05.16        
 23 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:07.32    1:05.20        
 24 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:05.48        
 25 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:05.59        
 26 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:07.80    1:05.69        
 27 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.92    1:05.93        
 28 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               1:02.50    1:06.39        
 29 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.24    1:06.42        
 30 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.11    1:06.57        
 31 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:06.33    1:06.62        
 32 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:07.05        
 33 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:07.17        
 34 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:07.96        
 35 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.34        
 36 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:08.77    1:09.02        
 37 Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR              1:11.99    1:09.26        
 38 Greene, Stephen J   16 CIY-MR               1:11.08    1:09.77        
 39 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:12.06    1:09.82        
 40 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:10.44        
 41 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:10.97        
 42 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:11.15        
 43 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:11.97        
 44 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.26    1:13.30        
 45 Elkhouly, Ahmed A   15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:13.81        
 46 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.03        
 47 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:15.19    1:14.44        
 48 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.99    1:14.77        
 49 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.93        
 50 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:13.64    1:14.95        
 51 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:20.27    1:19.14        
 52 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:18.76    1:19.32        
 53 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:22.07    1:20.55        
 54 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.61    1:21.40        
 55 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:35.09    1:21.44        
 56 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.41        
 57 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              1:24.29    1:27.22        
 58 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               1:33.45    1:30.45        
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR              1:10.84         NS        
 -- Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR                55.79         NS        
 -- Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR              1:22.95         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.93    2:03.27        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.55    2:05.40        
  3 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:05.88        
  4 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.54    2:10.01        
  5 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:11.31    2:10.56        
  6 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:05.98    2:10.68        
  7 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:10.85    2:12.40        
  8 Warren, Colin J     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.72    2:14.49        
  9 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:16.46        
 10 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:17.57        
 11 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.80    2:17.95        
 12 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:18.19        
 13 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.71    2:18.20        
 14 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.94    2:19.64        
 15 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:18.01    2:20.36        
 16 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.01        
 17 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.42    2:22.76        
 18 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:26.46    2:25.43        
 19 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          2:27.89    2:26.46        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:26.52    2:27.29        
 21 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              2:26.86    2:28.26        
 22 Hoey, Aidan F       15 LBA-MR               2:33.19    2:32.57        
 23 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.83    2:33.41        
 24 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:44.38    2:37.12        
 25 Hoey, Shane F       15 LBA-MR               2:34.16    2:37.42        
 26 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:54.99    2:41.46        
 27 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.88        
 28 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:46.43        
 29 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              2:48.99    2:47.33        
 30 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.53        
 31 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.44    2:57.02        
 -- Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.54         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.88         NS        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.80         NS        
 -- White, Tim G        22 NYAC-MR              2:00.06         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      58.87        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.26        
  3 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:01.13        
  4 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:02.13        
  5 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.38        
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:04.80    1:04.78        
  7 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:04.87        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:05.42        
  9 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.00    1:05.65        
 10 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.14        
 11 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR          1:04.76    1:06.39        
 12 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:06.41        
 13 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.82        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:08.13        
 15 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          1:04.80    1:08.82        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:09.66    1:08.90        
 17 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:09.16        
 17 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:09.16        
 19 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:10.37        
 20 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR               1:09.30    1:10.65        
 21 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:11.57        
 22 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.93    1:12.38        
 23 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.79    1:12.42        
 24 Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:12.59        
 25 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:13.61        
 26 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.06    1:13.78        
 27 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:15.61    1:14.10        
 28 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:13.65    1:14.46        
 29 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:15.30        
 30 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:15.35        
 31 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:15.46        
 32 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:15.84    1:15.83        
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:15.84        
 34 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.83        
 35 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:21.00    1:17.56        
 36 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:20.46    1:17.80        
 37 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:17.97        
 38 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:18.29        
 39 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               1:18.22    1:18.41        
 40 Hoey, Aidan F       15 LBA-MR               1:23.80    1:20.31        
 41 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:20.95        
 42 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               1:19.85    1:21.32        
 43 Hoey, Shane F       15 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:21.37        
 44 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:22.38    1:21.73        
 45 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:22.22        
 46 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:22.83        
 47 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:27.47    1:25.55        
 48 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:25.82    1:25.72        
 49 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:29.37    1:26.24        
 50 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:26.27        
 51 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:26.54        
 52 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:34.81    1:28.50        
 53 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               1:37.46    1:29.48        
 54 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:33.22    1:31.92        
 55 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:36.06    1:32.30        
 56 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:42.84    1:36.11        
 57 Goldstein, Matthew  17 LBA-MR               1:36.74    1:45.24        
 58 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               1:55.26    1:47.51        
 -- Zhang, Andrew S     16 GATE-MR              1:29.63         NS        
 -- Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:40.22         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.56    2:11.34        
  2 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.01    2:15.47        
  3 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:18.71    2:18.40        
  4 Williamson, John M  37 NYAC-MR              2:17.40    2:21.52        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:22.61        
  6 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.06    2:22.90        
  7 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:30.07    2:25.87        
  8 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.55        
  9 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:32.59        
 10 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.51    2:32.83        
 11 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.39    2:33.58        
 12 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:34.47        
 13 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.91    2:35.20        
 14 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR               2:27.06    2:35.89        
 15 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:28.06    2:36.73        
 16 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.48    2:36.88        
 17 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:38.23        
 18 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.88    2:40.73        
 19 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.13    2:42.41        
 20 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.52    2:46.99        
 21 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:45.79    2:47.26        
 22 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.07        
 23 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:55.43    2:51.12        
 24 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.11    2:51.30        
 25 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:56.47    2:51.93        
 26 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               2:55.77    2:52.11        
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    2:57.89        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.34    3:01.42        
 29 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              3:09.56    3:05.89        
 30 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              3:07.40    3:07.48        
 31 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:23.46        
 32 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              3:25.22    3:24.60        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 49.08      51.68        
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 52.23      53.36        
  3 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.58        
  4 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            53.50      54.12        
  5 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.15      55.41        
  6 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 57.42      56.48        
  7 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            56.57      56.85        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      57.03        
  9 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR                 56.57      58.27        
 10 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45      58.30        
 11 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 58.91      58.37        
 12 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.73        
 13 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 58.85      59.48        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      59.57        
 15 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      59.77        
 16 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:00.68    1:00.04        
 17 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00    1:00.15        
 18 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               1:01.22    1:00.30        
 19 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.84    1:00.61        
 20 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 59.83    1:00.77        
 21 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:00.85        
 22 Frawley, Robert J   24 NYAC-MR                56.45    1:01.07        
 23 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR               1:00.41    1:01.96        
 24 Lynch, Thomas W     15 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:02.95        
 25 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:04.39    1:03.55        
 26 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:05.34    1:03.85        
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:03.94        
 28 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:04.78        
 28 Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.61    1:04.78        
 30 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:04.82        
 31 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:05.20        
 32 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:08.30    1:05.63        
 33 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:05.78        
 34 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:05.82        
 35 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.91        
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:06.01        
 37 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.93    1:06.04        
 38 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:01.31    1:06.51        
 39 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.77        
 40 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.07        
 41 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:06.42    1:07.72        
 42 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:09.43    1:08.13        
 43 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:08.37        
 44 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:08.98        
 45 Grullon, Jose G     17 RedTails-MR          1:07.09    1:09.43        
 46 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:11.22        
 47 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:09.55    1:11.30        
 48 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.31        
 49 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.17        
 50 Hoey, Shane F       15 LBA-MR               1:23.31    1:14.85        
 51 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.86    1:15.40        
 52 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.53    1:15.49        
 53 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:15.35    1:17.71        
 54 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.44    1:18.13        
 55 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.47    1:19.21        
 56 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.12        
 57 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:22.46    1:20.14        
 58 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               1:24.72    1:20.63        
 59 Hoey, Aidan F       15 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:21.54        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      16 NCAC-MR                56.00         NS        
 -- Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.37         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               1:58.83    2:00.36        
  2 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.48    2:02.81        
  3 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:09.24        
  4 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.48    2:11.23        
  5 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:12.09        
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:23.80    2:14.93        
  7 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:15.22    2:18.01        
  8 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.05    2:20.62        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:25.73    2:20.74        
 10 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:18.69    2:23.03        
 11 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.38    2:24.27        
 12 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:26.80    2:29.67        
 13 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR               2:20.11    2:32.68        
 14 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:47.16    2:37.29        
 15 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              2:39.03    2:38.41        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:58.78        
 17 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              3:08.72    3:12.30        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               2:46.72         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:02.80        
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               2:02.02    2:04.70        
  3 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.35    2:04.76        
  4 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    2:05.48        
  5 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.88    2:06.34        
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:09.26    2:09.45        
  7 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:13.33        
  8 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:04.54    2:14.24        
  9 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:15.18        
 10 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.15    2:15.54        
 11 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:19.20    2:17.37        
 12 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.31    2:17.50        
 13 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR               2:15.06    2:17.70        
 14 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:18.43        
 15 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.28    2:19.17        
 16 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.64    2:19.29        
 17 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:19.43        
 18 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             2:14.52    2:20.24        
 19 Lynch, Thomas W     15 LBA-MR               2:22.60    2:20.82        
 20 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR         22:00.09    2:21.91        
 21 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:21.94        
 22 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:29.52    2:22.11        
 23 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:24.09        
 24 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:27.88    2:24.96        
 25 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              2:26.85    2:25.07        
 26 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:25.52        
 27 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:27.01        
 28 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:27.13        
 29 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:27.16    2:28.18        
 30 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:29.30        
 31 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:29.79        
 32 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               2:24.39    2:30.19        
 33 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.04    2:31.42        
 34 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR                    NT    2:35.88        
 35 Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.00    2:38.88        
 36 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.08    2:45.26        
 37 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.61    2:46.45        
 38 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:41.48    2:47.40        
 39 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:51.51    2:51.39        
 40 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              3:06.41    2:53.71        
 41 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              2:56.77    2:59.32        
 42 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               3:15.00    3:15.07        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35         DQ        
 -- Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR               2:23.20         NS        
 -- Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:10.45         NS        
 -- Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              2:49.99         NS        
 -- Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98         NS        
 -- Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.85         NS        
 -- Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55         NS        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:43.02