Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/22/2012 09:44 AM
           2012 LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012           
                         Sanction #: 121014 - 121057-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 27.86      27.72        
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            27.34      27.85        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            29.60      29.70        
  4 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.16      30.07        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      30.40        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.66        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.66      30.79        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      30.85        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            29.41      30.96        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               31.34      31.07        
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      31.44        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      31.81        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      31.89        
 14 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.42      32.17        
 15 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.20      32.60        
 16 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.17      32.84        
 17 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                37.10      32.85        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                35.00      32.85        
 19 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.98      32.90        
 20 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      33.07        
 21 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR                 34.30      33.24        
 22 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                 34.88      33.25        
 23 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      33.32        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.98      33.41        
 25 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.48        
 26 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                34.45      33.52        
 27 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.60      33.60        
 28 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR    35.06      33.75        
 29 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.88        
 30 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      34.23        
 31 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      34.35        
 32 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                35.65      34.52        
 33 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR                 36.41      34.56        
 34 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                37.84      34.68        
 35 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                37.13      35.32        
 35 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      35.32        
 37 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                49.02      35.94        
 38 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.09        
 39 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.38      36.25        
 40 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      36.28        
 41 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      36.60        
 42 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.43      36.67        
 43 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                40.77      36.96        
 44 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      37.02        
 45 Yoo, Emily           7 NYSA-MR                37.77      37.08        
 46 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      37.12        
 47 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      37.13        
 48 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.23        
 49 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            40.16      37.30        
 50 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            37.84      37.67        
 51 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.75        
 52 Scott, Cordelia B    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.20      37.87        
 53 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                41.43      37.91        
 54 van Dyke, Sarah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.60      38.15        
 55 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 38.49      38.47        
 56 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      38.68        
 57 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.12        
 58 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            39.27      39.22        
 59 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            40.28      39.51        
 60 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR                  NT      39.67        
 61 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      39.73        
 62 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.18      39.86        
 63 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                39.63      40.13        
 64 Finegan, Laine      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      40.14        
 65 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                53.31      40.23        
 66 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                 48.00      40.43        
 67 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      40.48        
 68 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      40.70        
 69 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.83        
 70 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      40.88        
 71 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.81      40.92        
 72 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 47.44      41.03        
 73 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.36      41.04        
 73 Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.61      41.04        
 75 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      41.36        
 76 Palmer, Betsy K      9 NYSA-MR                40.77      41.38        
 77 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                42.77      41.42        
 78 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 50.00      41.91        
 79 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.51      42.04        
 80 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.21        
 81 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR                 44.91      42.67        
 82 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      42.91        
 83 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR                 48.62      43.05        
 84 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 46.22      43.66        
 85 Skala, Sarah M       8 WISC-MR                48.88      44.08        
 86 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.12        
 87 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.14        
 88 Falk, Lindsay       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      44.94        
 89 Radford, Tess E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.95      46.02        
 90 Sansiviero, Regan    8 UNLIE-MR                  NT      46.43        
 91 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 54.72      46.62        
 92 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR                 51.98      46.87        
 93 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 45.43      46.94        
 94 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      47.12        
 95 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.72      47.21        
 96 Colavita, Lidia      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.37      47.32        
 97 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      47.48        
 98 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      47.52        
 99 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.11        
100 Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.21        
101 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.26      50.05        
102 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                55.99      51.42        
103 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.32        
104 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.65        
105 Yang, Allesandra     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.19        
106 Montanez, Nicolle    7 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.71        
107 Akselrod, Abigail   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.53        
108 Altholz, Rebecca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.98      55.67        
109 Figueroa, Carolina   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.78        
110 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:05.72      56.14        
111 Soberon, Isabelle    6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.23        
112 MACCHIA, Makenzie    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.93        
113 Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.12        
114 Bhimji, Ziana M     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.55        
115 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.93        
116 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.55        
 -- Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Maya L      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Corrigan, Keira A    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:00.65    1:00.82        
                  29.08     1:00.82 (31.74)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:03.69    1:01.60        
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)                                        
  3 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:04.12        
                  31.16     1:04.12 (32.96)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:05.16        
                  30.74     1:05.16 (34.42)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:07.36    1:05.63        
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)                                        
  6 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:06.23        
                  31.57     1:06.23 (34.66)                                        
  7 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:07.89    1:06.85        
                  32.03     1:06.85 (34.82)                                        
  8 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.98    1:06.98        
                  31.50     1:06.98 (35.48)                                        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella    10 UNLGA-MR             1:07.42    1:07.94        
                  32.22     1:07.94 (35.72)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:08.41        
                  32.47     1:08.41 (35.94)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:08.51        
                  32.80     1:08.51 (35.71)                                        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:08.64        
                  32.69     1:08.64 (35.95)                                        
 13 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:08.92    1:08.83        
                  31.99     1:08.83 (36.84)                                        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:08.64    1:09.11        
                  32.86     1:09.11 (36.25)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:09.44        
                  32.90     1:09.44 (36.54)                                        
 16 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.04    1:10.30        
                  34.16     1:10.30 (36.14)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:15.87    1:10.40        
                  34.03     1:10.40 (36.37)                                        
 18 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.31    1:10.66        
                  34.05     1:10.66 (36.61)                                        
 19 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.16    1:10.72        
                  32.66     1:10.72 (38.06)                                        
 20 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:11.17        
                  34.21     1:11.17 (36.96)                                        
 21 Yuen, Valerie       10 UNLGA-MR             1:15.58    1:11.48        
                  34.14     1:11.48 (37.34)                                        
 22 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR             1:12.33    1:11.80        
                  34.06     1:11.80 (37.74)                                        
 23 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.80    1:12.00        
                  33.87     1:12.00 (38.13)                                        
 24 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.41        
                  33.86     1:12.41 (38.55)                                        
 25 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.07    1:12.59        
                  34.62     1:12.59 (37.97)                                        
 26 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:24.55    1:13.06        
                  34.80     1:13.06 (38.26)                                        
 26 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:15.14    1:13.06        
                  33.34     1:13.06 (39.72)                                        
 28 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR               1:14.35    1:13.11        
                  34.85     1:13.11 (38.26)                                        
 29 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.14        
                  33.98     1:13.14 (39.16)                                        
 30 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:13.32        
                  35.30     1:13.32 (38.02)                                        
 31 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:13.45        
                  35.05     1:13.45 (38.40)                                        
 32 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:14.39        
                  34.17     1:14.39 (40.22)                                        
 33 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93    1:15.19        
                  35.50     1:15.19 (39.69)                                        
 34 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:19.64    1:15.39        
                  36.21     1:15.39 (39.18)                                        
 35 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:15.56        
                  36.06     1:15.56 (39.50)                                        
 36 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             1:14.85    1:15.80        
                  35.96     1:15.80 (39.84)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR               1:22.78    1:16.25        
                  35.41     1:16.25 (40.84)                                        
 38 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:16.26        
                  36.17     1:16.26 (40.09)                                        
 39 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:20.11    1:17.48        
                  36.53     1:17.48 (40.95)                                        
 40 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.48    1:18.13        
                  35.52     1:18.13 (42.61)                                        
 41 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.42    1:18.20        
                  36.75     1:18.20 (41.45)                                        
 42 Shesh, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.34    1:18.29        
                  37.28     1:18.29 (41.01)                                        
 43 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:30.09    1:18.69        
                  36.00     1:18.69 (42.69)                                        
 44 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR               1:20.82    1:19.37        
                  37.90     1:19.37 (41.47)                                        
 45 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.23    1:19.41        
                  37.85     1:19.41 (41.56)                                        
 46 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.41        
                  38.80     1:20.41 (41.61)                                        
 47 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:29.14    1:20.63        
                  37.40     1:20.63 (43.23)                                        
 48 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:21.73        
                  37.62     1:21.73 (44.11)                                        
 49 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:22.53        
                  38.59     1:22.53 (43.94)                                        
 50 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.18    1:22.83        
 51 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:23.73        
                  23.23   1:23.73 (1:00.50)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.74    1:23.76        
                  37.68     1:23.76 (46.08)                                        
 53 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:23.81        
                  39.67     1:23.81 (44.14)                                        
 54 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.87    1:24.55        
                  39.56     1:24.55 (44.99)                                        
 55 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:25.13        
                  39.82     1:25.13 (45.31)                                        
 56 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:25.27        
                  40.10     1:25.27 (45.17)                                        
 57 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.98    1:25.32        
                  39.66     1:25.32 (45.66)                                        
 58 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:24.80    1:25.67        
                  39.98     1:25.67 (45.69)                                        
 59 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:25.88        
                  41.19     1:25.88 (44.69)                                        
 60 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.66    1:25.90        
                  40.76     1:25.90 (45.14)                                        
 61 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR             1:30.73    1:27.28        
                  18.97   1:27.28 (1:08.31)                                        
 62 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:28.28        
                  40.92     1:28.28 (47.36)                                        
 63 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.19    1:28.82        
                  42.91     1:28.82 (45.91)                                        
 64 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:33.28    1:29.05        
                  40.91     1:29.05 (48.14)                                        
 65 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:29.65        
                  39.60     1:29.65 (50.05)                                        
 65 Skala, Sarah M       8 WISC-MR              1:54.02    1:29.65        
                  41.55     1:29.65 (48.10)                                        
 67 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:29.75        
                  39.53     1:29.75 (50.22)                                        
 68 Smith, Paige E       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.03        
                  41.19     1:30.03 (48.84)                                        
 69 Lai, Reyna           9 UNLIE-MR             1:32.21    1:31.71        
                  41.33     1:31.71 (50.38)                                        
 70 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:32.76    1:31.89        
                  42.53     1:31.89 (49.36)                                        
 71 Matarazzo, Paige M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.33    1:31.96        
                  41.89     1:31.96 (50.07)                                        
 72 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.04    1:32.07        
                  44.30     1:32.07 (47.77)                                        
 73 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.70    1:32.98        
                  43.81     1:32.98 (49.17)                                        
 74 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               1:35.76    1:33.32        
                  42.84     1:33.32 (50.48)                                        
 75 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR               1:49.29    1:36.78        
                  44.40     1:36.78 (52.38)                                        
 76 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:37.41        
                  45.34     1:37.41 (52.07)                                        
 77 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.90    1:37.56        
                  45.46     1:37.56 (52.10)                                        
 78 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR             1:38.67    1:39.68        
                  45.95     1:39.68 (53.73)                                        
 79 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.72    1:40.07        
                  44.33     1:40.07 (55.74)                                        
 80 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.11    1:40.79        
                  46.97     1:40.79 (53.82)                                        
 81 Gamba, Francesca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.09    1:43.27        
                  51.65     1:43.27 (51.62)                                        
 82 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:43.94        
                  44.38     1:43.94 (59.56)                                        
 83 Garg, Zoya           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:45.89        
                  46.27     1:45.89 (59.62)                                        
 84 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:48.05        
                  48.62     1:48.05 (59.43)                                        
 85 Stamm, Caroline Q   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.25    1:57.87        
                  54.59   1:57.87 (1:03.28)                                        
 86 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:59.95        
                  55.02   1:59.95 (1:04.93)                                        
 87 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          2:05.43    2:00.42        
                  55.70   2:00.42 (1:04.72)                                        
 88 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.80    2:03.44        
                  58.97   2:03.44 (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Anya      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.52         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:26.98         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               2:13.76    2:12.94        
                  29.57     1:03.04 (33.47)     1:38.32 (35.28)     2:12.94 (34.62)
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.49    2:20.94        
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)     1:44.19 (37.46)     2:20.94 (36.75)
  3 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:24.19    2:22.46        
                  32.78     1:09.23 (36.45)     1:46.28 (37.05)     2:22.46 (36.18)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:22.32    2:23.18        
                  32.16     1:09.37 (37.21)     1:46.79 (37.42)     2:23.18 (36.39)
  5 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.18    2:27.08        
                  32.35     1:09.47 (37.12)     1:48.28 (38.81)     2:27.08 (38.80)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:31.63        
                  33.68     1:11.86 (38.18)     1:52.07 (40.21)     2:31.63 (39.56)
  7 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.12    2:37.90        
                  34.06     1:14.53 (40.47)     1:57.72 (43.19)     2:37.90 (40.18)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.25    2:38.91        
                  35.71     1:16.65 (40.94)     1:58.90 (42.25)     2:38.91 (40.01)
  9 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR               2:41.76    2:39.68        
                  34.97     1:15.81 (40.84)     1:59.26 (43.45)     2:39.68 (40.42)
 10 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          2:50.63    2:43.48        
                  35.57     1:18.90 (43.33)     2:02.53 (43.63)     2:43.48 (40.95)
 11 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:44.39        
                  37.35     1:18.63 (41.28)     2:02.01 (43.38)     2:44.39 (42.38)
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.96    2:45.41        
                  37.02     1:19.58 (42.56)     2:03.96 (44.38)     2:45.41 (41.45)
 13 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              2:51.25    2:49.68        
                  39.57     1:24.10 (44.53)     2:09.45 (45.35)     2:49.68 (40.23)
 14 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.25    2:50.34        
                  36.10   2:50.34 (2:14.24)                                        
 15 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.87    2:52.83        
                  38.31   2:52.83 (2:14.52)                                        
 16 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:56.10        
                  39.29     1:24.38 (45.09)     2:11.41 (47.03)     2:56.10 (44.69)
 17 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:06.51        
                  38.53   3:06.51 (2:27.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          6:20.32    6:06.77        
                  32.72     1:09.57 (36.85)     1:46.95 (37.38)     2:24.66 (37.71)
        3:02.09 (37.43)     3:39.49 (37.40)     4:17.08 (37.59)     4:54.43 (37.35)
        5:31.65 (37.22)     6:06.77 (35.12)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          6:24.50    6:14.46        
                  33.50     1:11.12 (37.62)     1:48.75 (37.63)     2:26.87 (38.12)
        3:04.63 (37.76)     3:42.44 (37.81)     4:21.05 (38.61)     4:58.13 (37.08)
        5:36.53 (38.40)     6:14.46 (37.93)                                        
  3 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          6:43.90    6:18.94        
                  34.01     1:11.97 (37.96)     1:50.16 (38.19)     2:28.66 (38.50)
        3:07.34 (38.68)     3:45.78 (38.44)     4:24.94 (39.16)     5:03.85 (38.91)
        5:42.70 (38.85)     6:18.94 (36.24)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:33.98    6:24.50        
                  32.24     1:09.04 (36.80)     1:47.02 (37.98)     2:25.76 (38.74)
        3:05.59 (39.83)     3:45.82 (40.23)     4:25.87 (40.05)     5:06.36 (40.49)
        5:46.57 (40.21)     6:24.50 (37.93)                                        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:06.04    6:43.67        
                  34.98     1:14.49 (39.51)     1:54.76 (40.27)     2:35.07 (40.31)
        3:15.77 (40.70)     3:56.92 (41.15)     4:38.50 (41.58)     5:20.15 (41.65)
        6:02.65 (42.50)     6:43.67 (41.02)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          6:46.69    6:45.97        
                  35.66     1:16.02 (40.36)     1:57.54 (41.52)     2:38.86 (41.32)
        3:21.58 (42.72)     4:04.44 (42.86)     4:47.06 (42.62)     5:28.53 (41.47)
        6:08.53 (40.00)     6:45.97 (37.44)                                        
  7 Lovasz, Isabella    10 UNLGA-MR             6:28.02    6:49.32        
                  35.01     1:15.04 (40.03)     1:56.56 (41.52)     2:39.47 (42.91)
        3:21.51 (42.04)     4:03.99 (42.48)     4:46.62 (42.63)     5:28.81 (42.19)
        6:10.55 (41.74)     6:49.32 (38.77)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          6:31.16    6:56.66        
                  35.64     1:16.17 (40.53)     1:58.05 (41.88)     2:40.81 (42.76)
        3:24.17 (43.36)     4:06.52 (42.35)     4:50.47 (43.95)     5:33.80 (43.33)
        6:15.61 (41.81)     6:56.66 (41.05)                                        
  9 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          6:54.20    6:56.75        
                  36.46     1:18.16 (41.70)     2:00.83 (42.67)     2:43.41 (42.58)
        3:25.92 (42.51)     4:08.36 (42.44)     4:51.39 (43.03)     5:33.83 (42.44)
        6:17.07 (43.24)     6:56.75 (39.68)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             6:40.13    7:07.15        
                  36.11     1:16.94 (40.83)     2:00.43 (43.49)     2:44.14 (43.71)
        3:27.67 (43.53)     4:12.19 (44.52)     4:57.17 (44.98)     5:40.66 (43.49)
        6:25.03 (44.37)     7:07.15 (42.12)                                        
 11 Yuen, Valerie       10 UNLGA-MR             6:50.20    7:09.92        
                  36.86     1:19.38 (42.52)     2:02.61 (43.23)     2:46.41 (43.80)
        3:31.05 (44.64)     4:15.34 (44.29)     4:59.75 (44.41)     5:44.93 (45.18)
        6:28.58 (43.65)     7:09.92 (41.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.45        
  2 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      32.22        
  3 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.98      35.08        
  4 Lovasz, Isabella    10 UNLGA-MR               36.47      35.50        
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            37.86      35.86        
  6 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            38.10      36.03        
  7 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            38.22      36.06        
  8 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            35.83      36.23        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               38.42      36.42        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      36.62        
 11 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.22        
 12 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            37.15      37.28        
 13 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               38.70      37.64        
 14 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.32      37.68        
 15 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.49      37.85        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.04        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                41.00      38.23        
 18 Yuen, Valerie       10 UNLGA-MR               39.89      38.98        
 19 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      39.07        
 20 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR                 37.91      39.12        
 21 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                 41.11      39.13        
 22 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.96      39.14        
 23 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                41.00      39.20        
 24 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      39.32        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            42.33      39.70        
 26 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                45.17      39.83        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                38.21      39.98        
 28 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.31      40.23        
 29 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.86      40.57        
 30 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                42.91      40.93        
 31 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            41.34      41.26        
 32 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      41.63        
 33 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      41.74        
 34 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      42.01        
 35 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.26      42.05        
 36 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.14        
 37 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                42.46      42.19        
 38 Shesh, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.50      42.28        
 39 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      42.82        
 40 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR                 45.64      43.16        
 41 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                55.77      43.23        
 41 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            42.84      43.23        
 43 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            46.49      43.31        
 44 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR    48.02      43.57        
 45 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.74      43.94        
 46 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      43.95        
 47 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.82      44.34        
 48 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                46.69      44.66        
 49 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.75      44.75        
 50 Skala, Sarah M       8 WISC-MR                48.86      44.82        
 51 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.18      44.93        
 52 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.20      45.09        
 53 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.70      45.13        
 53 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.90      45.13        
 55 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      45.74        
 56 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               43.88      45.88        
 57 Matarazzo, Paige M   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      46.08        
 58 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            47.26      46.15        
 59 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR                  NT      46.16        
 60 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      46.31        
 61 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.55      46.72        
 62 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                44.44      47.32        
 63 Smith, Paige E       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.19        
 64 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      48.23        
 65 Lai, Reyna           9 UNLIE-MR               47.51      48.53        
 66 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 51.92      49.05        
 67 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR                 53.57      49.83        
 68 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                49.39      50.05        
 69 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      50.36        
 70 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                49.77      51.32        
 71 Sansiviero, Regan    8 UNLIE-MR                  NT      52.41        
 72 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      52.43        
 73 Gamba, Francesca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.42      52.49        
 74 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                48.77      52.96        
 75 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 56.41      53.50        
 76 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      53.72        
 77 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      54.15        
 78 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      56.78        
 79 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      56.91        
 80 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR               51.11      57.59        
 81 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 57.42      57.81        
 82 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:00.23      59.52        
 83 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:02.98    1:00.49        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43         DQ        
      False start
 -- Garg, Zoya           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Stamm, Caroline Q   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            46.92         NS        
 -- Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    46.55         NS        
 -- Armstrong, Anya      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              35.51         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:12.09        
                  35.42     1:12.09 (36.67)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.47    1:13.65        
                  35.82     1:13.65 (37.83)                                        
  3 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:15.02    1:17.00        
                  36.83     1:17.00 (40.17)                                        
  4 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.44    1:17.91        
                  38.01     1:17.91 (39.90)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR             1:23.79    1:18.53        
                  38.56     1:18.53 (39.97)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:17.41    1:20.09        
                  39.21     1:20.09 (40.88)                                        
  7 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.60    1:21.25        
                  38.50     1:21.25 (42.75)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.77        
                  40.30     1:21.77 (41.47)                                        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:22.10        
                  40.21     1:22.10 (41.89)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             1:20.12    1:22.59        
                  40.57     1:22.59 (42.02)                                        
 11 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:22.84        
                  39.80     1:22.84 (43.04)                                        
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:24.49        
                  42.19     1:24.49 (42.30)                                        
 13 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.84    1:24.50        
                  41.31     1:24.50 (43.19)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR               1:34.33    1:25.28        
                  40.49     1:25.28 (44.79)                                        
 15 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:25.58        
                  41.10     1:25.58 (44.48)                                        
 16 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:33.02    1:25.97        
                  42.69     1:25.97 (43.28)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.10    1:26.10        
                  42.78     1:26.10 (43.32)                                        
 18 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.65    1:26.12        
                  41.82     1:26.12 (44.30)                                        
 19 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:26.53        
                  41.35     1:26.53 (45.18)                                        
 20 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.11    1:27.08        
                  42.48     1:27.08 (44.60)                                        
 21 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:36.88    1:28.06        
                1:28.06         1:28.06 ( )                                        
 22 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR              1:33.66    1:29.15        
                  43.80     1:29.15 (45.35)                                        
 23 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.16    1:29.25        
                  42.58     1:29.25 (46.67)                                        
 24 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:30.53        
                  43.44     1:30.53 (47.09)                                        
 25 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:34.23    1:30.83        
                  44.02     1:30.83 (46.81)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.18        
                  44.67     1:32.18 (47.51)                                        
 27 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:37.76    1:32.51        
                  46.08     1:32.51 (46.43)                                        
 28 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR               1:36.78    1:32.84        
                  45.16     1:32.84 (47.68)                                        
 29 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:41.74    1:32.98        
                  45.75     1:32.98 (47.23)                                        
 30 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:33.19        
                  44.53     1:33.19 (48.66)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:33.92        
                  46.58     1:33.92 (47.34)                                        
 32 Yoo, Emily           7 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:35.50        
                  46.43     1:35.50 (49.07)                                        
 33 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:35.90        
                  46.92     1:35.90 (48.98)                                        
 34 Skala, Sarah M       8 WISC-MR              2:00.11    1:36.80        
                  46.00     1:36.80 (50.80)                                        
 35 van Dyke, Sarah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.15    1:36.93        
                  47.22     1:36.93 (49.71)                                        
 36 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.10    1:37.73        
                  46.74     1:37.73 (50.99)                                        
 37 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:37.91        
                  48.27     1:37.91 (49.64)                                        
 38 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:36.06    1:38.52        
                  47.99     1:38.52 (50.53)                                        
 39 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:39.98        
                  49.86     1:39.98 (50.12)                                        
 40 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.01        
 41 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:40.38        
                  47.34     1:40.38 (53.04)                                        
 42 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.29    1:41.69        
                  52.06     1:41.69 (49.63)                                        
 43 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.75    1:42.07        
                  52.68     1:42.07 (49.39)                                        
 44 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR               1:56.68    1:42.55        
                  48.73     1:42.55 (53.82)                                        
 45 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              2:02.22    1:42.63        
                  49.07     1:42.63 (53.56)                                        
 46 Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.92    1:43.57        
                  49.06     1:43.57 (54.51)                                        
 47 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:44.32        
                  49.53     1:44.32 (54.79)                                        
 48 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:45.06        
                  51.13     1:45.06 (53.93)                                        
 49 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:45.08        
                  51.19     1:45.08 (53.89)                                        
 50 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.39    1:45.36        
                  49.04     1:45.36 (56.32)                                        
 51 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.04    1:45.94        
                  51.09     1:45.94 (54.85)                                        
 52 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.32    1:45.99        
                  53.70     1:45.99 (52.29)                                        
 53 Altholz, Rebecca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.56    1:46.19        
                  50.63     1:46.19 (55.56)                                        
 54 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.18        
                  49.49     1:47.18 (57.69)                                        
 55 Palmer, Betsy K      9 NYSA-MR              1:49.77    1:47.58        
                  51.54     1:47.58 (56.04)                                        
 56 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:47.93        
                  50.58     1:47.93 (57.35)                                        
 57 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.92        
 58 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:02.35    1:51.10        
                  52.26     1:51.10 (58.84)                                        
 59 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:51.89        
                  53.70     1:51.89 (58.19)                                        
 60 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:52.24        
                  54.31     1:52.24 (57.93)                                        
 61 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:52.86        
                  55.05     1:52.86 (57.81)                                        
 62 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR               2:25.00    1:53.12        
                  53.34     1:53.12 (59.78)                                        
 63 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.65    1:57.79        
                  55.81   1:57.79 (1:01.98)                                        
 64 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:41.77    2:03.42        
                  56.74   2:03.42 (1:06.68)                                        
 65 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    2:03.59        
                  58.74   2:03.59 (1:04.85)                                        
 66 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    2:05.49        
                  59.15   2:05.49 (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.20          DQ (50.91)                                        
 -- Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21         DQ        
                  59.30        DQ (1:08.36)                                        
 -- Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR               1:46.00         DQ        
                  46.33                                                            
 -- Finegan, Laine      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.77      35.01        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.12        
  3 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.39      37.96        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      38.05        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            37.14      38.41        
  6 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            43.80      40.10        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      41.28        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 41.55      41.34        
  9 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              38.72      41.36        
 10 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            39.60      41.38        
 11 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      41.64        
 11 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                43.00      41.64        
 13 Yuen, Valerie       10 UNLGA-MR               40.75      42.16        
 14 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            43.47      42.18        
 15 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      42.78        
 16 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            42.77      43.18        
 17 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      43.22        
 18 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            39.74      43.26        
 19 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      43.49        
 20 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      43.51        
 21 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      43.66        
 22 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.08      43.88        
 23 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            43.38      44.02        
 24 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               44.95      44.28        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      44.42        
 26 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                48.35      44.60        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.93        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      45.07        
 29 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      45.11        
 30 Lovasz, Isabella    10 UNLGA-MR               45.50      45.23        
 31 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               47.92      45.46        
 32 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      45.66        
 33 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.64      45.76        
 34 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      45.87        
 35 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.47      45.89        
 36 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR                 47.52      46.19        
 37 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      46.52        
 38 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                46.35      46.55        
 39 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR                 46.46      46.56        
 40 Shesh, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.20      46.82        
 41 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            48.20      46.84        
 42 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                54.00      46.91        
 43 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                51.90      47.14        
 44 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                53.46      47.52        
 45 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.85      48.01        
 46 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      48.31        
 47 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.59      48.69        
 48 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.03      48.70        
 49 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:00.85      49.27        
 50 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                55.77      49.52        
 51 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.85      49.62        
 52 Garg, Zoya           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00      49.66        
 53 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.99      49.72        
 54 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               48.49      49.81        
 55 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    54.54      49.95        
 56 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            49.70      49.98        
 57 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            51.39      50.06        
 58 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                53.77      50.89        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.31      52.16        
 60 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 55.30      53.44        
 61 Matarazzo, Paige M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02      53.84        
 62 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      54.11        
 63 Stamm, Caroline Q   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.50      54.53        
 64 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                51.85      54.83        
 65 Lai, Reyna           9 UNLIE-MR               58.46      54.96        
 66 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR               54.34      55.32        
 67 Smith, Paige E       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.93        
 68 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      56.39        
 69 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 58.72      57.59        
 70 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                57.05      57.75        
 71 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.87      58.16        
 72 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01      59.23        
 73 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      59.83        
 74 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR               1:06.28    1:00.84        
 75 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.78    1:01.55        
 76 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97    1:02.43        
 77 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:07.78        
 78 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.67    1:07.80        
 79 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:09.57        
 -- Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.85         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    58.89         DQ        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                53.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gamba, Francesca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Anya      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.43         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            51.90         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.87    1:16.26        
                  36.50     1:16.26 (39.76)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.69    1:19.46        
                  37.65     1:19.46 (41.81)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.16        
                  39.02     1:23.16 (44.14)                                        
  4 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:23.77        
                  39.02     1:23.77 (44.75)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.95    1:28.58        
                  42.11     1:28.58 (46.47)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:30.19    1:29.33        
                  41.65     1:29.33 (47.68)                                        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.32    1:29.44        
                  42.47     1:29.44 (46.97)                                        
  8 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.30    1:29.49        
                  40.35     1:29.49 (49.14)                                        
  9 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.38    1:30.65        
                  43.36     1:30.65 (47.29)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.76        
                  43.38     1:31.76 (48.38)                                        
 11 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.37    1:33.08        
                  44.98     1:33.08 (48.10)                                        
 12 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.48    1:33.93        
                  43.69     1:33.93 (50.24)                                        
 13 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.11    1:35.42        
                  45.30     1:35.42 (50.12)                                        
 14 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.58    1:36.00        
                  45.88     1:36.00 (50.12)                                        
 15 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.39    1:36.46        
                  45.78     1:36.46 (50.68)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:37.33        
                  45.88     1:37.33 (51.45)                                        
 17 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.51    1:38.33        
                  46.92     1:38.33 (51.41)                                        
 18 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.83    1:38.74        
                  46.68     1:38.74 (52.06)                                        
 19 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.35    1:39.21        
                  45.77     1:39.21 (53.44)                                        
 20 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.10    1:39.33        
                  46.48     1:39.33 (52.85)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:45.38    1:39.66        
                  47.01     1:39.66 (52.65)                                        
 22 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:39.99        
                  47.27     1:39.99 (52.72)                                        
 23 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.20    1:40.00        
                  46.32     1:40.00 (53.68)                                        
 24 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.12    1:40.39        
                  46.94     1:40.39 (53.45)                                        
 25 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             1:46.24    1:40.54        
                  48.22     1:40.54 (52.32)                                        
 26 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:59.61    1:40.56        
                  48.61     1:40.56 (51.95)                                        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:43.16    1:43.96        
                  48.89     1:43.96 (55.07)                                        
 28 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:44.21        
                  49.22     1:44.21 (54.99)                                        
 29 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:44.42        
                  47.22     1:44.42 (57.20)                                        
 30 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:44.49        
                  49.53     1:44.49 (54.96)                                        
 31 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.93    1:44.55        
                  48.88     1:44.55 (55.67)                                        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.95    1:46.98        
                  50.97     1:46.98 (56.01)                                        
 33 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:47.85    1:47.26        
                  51.08     1:47.26 (56.18)                                        
 34 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:47.82        
                  50.89     1:47.82 (56.93)                                        
 35 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR               1:51.34    1:48.23        
                  50.11     1:48.23 (58.12)                                        
 36 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:48.25        
                  51.92     1:48.25 (56.33)                                        
 37 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.59        
                  50.42     1:48.59 (58.17)                                        
 38 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.38    1:48.83        
                  53.65     1:48.83 (55.18)                                        
 39 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:50.23        
                  52.11     1:50.23 (58.12)                                        
 40 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               2:00.70    1:50.79        
                  51.69     1:50.79 (59.10)                                        
 41 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.36    1:50.89        
                  54.22     1:50.89 (56.67)                                        
 42 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:51.93        
                  52.08     1:51.93 (59.85)                                        
 43 Palmer, Betsy K      9 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:52.00        
                  53.18     1:52.00 (58.82)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:52.44        
                  53.70     1:52.44 (58.74)                                        
 45 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    1:52.89        
                  50.63   1:52.89 (1:02.26)                                        
 46 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:56.62        
                  54.80   1:56.62 (1:01.82)                                        
 47 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:50.25    1:56.86        
                  55.30   1:56.86 (1:01.56)                                        
 48 Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.34    1:57.92        
                  56.50   1:57.92 (1:01.42)                                        
 49 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:53.03    1:57.94        
                  54.27   1:57.94 (1:03.67)                                        
 50 Altholz, Rebecca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.00    1:58.11        
                  54.73   1:58.11 (1:03.38)                                        
 51 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    2:00.92        
                  55.33   2:00.92 (1:05.59)                                        
 52 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.34    2:09.83        
                1:02.32   2:09.83 (1:07.51)                                        
 53 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.87    2:10.41        
                1:02.47   2:10.41 (1:07.94)                                        
 54 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:10.44        
                1:00.89   2:10.44 (1:09.55)                                        
 55 Radford, Tess E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.20    2:10.69        
                1:00.79   2:10.69 (1:09.90)                                        
 56 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    2:11.41        
                1:02.90   2:11.41 (1:08.51)                                        
 57 Colavita, Lidia      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:14.81        
                1:03.41   2:14.81 (1:11.40)                                        
 58 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:25.03        
                1:07.90   2:25.03 (1:17.13)                                        
 59 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.56    2:25.20        
                1:08.84   2:25.20 (1:16.36)                                        
 -- Scott, Cordelia B    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50         DQ        
                  51.98                                                            
 -- Falk, Lindsay       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 30.51      30.71        
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            31.47      32.64        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.95        
  4 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      33.30        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            33.53      33.67        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.87        
  7 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      34.16        
  8 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                43.00      34.89        
  9 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.72      35.02        
 10 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.07      35.99        
 11 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.24      36.04        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      36.22        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               35.95      36.25        
 14 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            34.65      36.60        
 15 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      37.16        
 16 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.89        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                41.00      37.94        
 18 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      37.99        
 19 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               37.10      38.46        
 20 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.32      38.62        
 21 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            39.77      38.64        
 22 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.08        
 23 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      39.94        
 24 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      40.04        
 25 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR                 44.93      40.14        
 26 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                43.70      40.28        
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      40.33        
 28 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      41.12        
 29 van Dyke, Sarah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.94      41.37        
 30 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      41.47        
 31 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.66      41.50        
 32 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                49.93      41.89        
 33 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR                 43.86      42.36        
 34 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      42.40        
 35 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.24      42.44        
 36 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      42.93        
 37 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                 49.13      43.21        
 38 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                 47.00      43.27        
 39 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      43.37        
 40 Yoo, Emily           7 NYSA-MR                45.77      43.47        
 41 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.05      44.26        
 42 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      44.87        
 43 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                47.36      45.53        
 44 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            44.70      45.90        
 45 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                47.77      46.00        
 46 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR                  NT      47.44        
 47 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            50.23      47.80        
 48 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR                 50.00      48.59        
 49 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR                 48.00      48.75        
 50 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                53.77      49.02        
 51 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      49.93        
 51 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      49.93        
 53 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR               1:05.44      50.16        
 54 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.83      50.17        
 55 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                49.77      51.21        
 56 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.56      51.47        
 57 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                 53.00      51.56        
 58 Scott, Cordelia B    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      51.67        
 59 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 53.00      51.97        
 60 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:05.55      52.01        
 61 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      52.43        
 62 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            46.79      52.56        
 63 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR               1:05.00      55.10        
 64 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.97      55.68        
 65 Radford, Tess E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.00    1:00.59        
 66 Falk, Lindsay       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00    1:01.93        
 67 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20    1:03.83        
 68 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00    1:12.45        
 69 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:14.93        
 -- Colavita, Lidia      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00         DQ        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR    53.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:07.97    1:07.27        
                  30.82     1:07.27 (36.45)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.86    1:13.45        
                  34.47     1:13.45 (38.98)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:13.45        
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.60    1:16.22        
                  36.53     1:16.22 (39.69)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.77    1:16.70        
                  35.17     1:16.70 (41.53)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:20.47        
                  36.51     1:20.47 (43.96)                                        
  7 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.87    1:22.46        
                  37.29     1:22.46 (45.17)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.82    1:22.67        
                  38.90     1:22.67 (43.77)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR             1:24.52    1:24.91        
                  38.95     1:24.91 (45.96)                                        
 10 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.17    1:26.89        
                  39.68     1:26.89 (47.21)                                        
 11 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.19    1:27.34        
                  38.26     1:27.34 (49.08)                                        
 12 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.27    1:27.57        
                  41.19     1:27.57 (46.38)                                        
 13 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.11    1:28.32        
                  39.84     1:28.32 (48.48)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.60    1:28.75        
                  39.72     1:28.75 (49.03)                                        
 15 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.05    1:32.06        
                  40.76     1:32.06 (51.30)                                        
 16 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.45    1:33.20        
                  42.08     1:33.20 (51.12)                                        
 17 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.03    1:34.88        
                  43.51     1:34.88 (51.37)                                        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.00    1:40.40        
                  45.31     1:40.40 (55.09)                                        
 19 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.94    1:43.45        
                  47.51     1:43.45 (55.94)                                        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:47.63        
                  48.65     1:47.63 (58.98)                                        
 21 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:55.17    1:51.70        
                  51.34   1:51.70 (1:00.36)                                        
 22 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:51.65    1:58.59        
                  50.81   1:58.59 (1:07.78)                                        
 23 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.19        
                  53.37   2:01.19 (1:07.82)                                        
 24 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.09    2:01.97        
                  50.96   2:01.97 (1:11.01)                                        
 25 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          2:06.74    2:22.93        
                1:06.34   2:22.93 (1:16.59)                                        
 -- Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR          2:30.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.50                                                            
 -- Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.47         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:08.08        
                  31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.81    1:12.42        
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)                                        
  3 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:14.29        
                  33.27     1:14.29 (41.02)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:17.28    1:14.89        
                  35.08     1:14.89 (39.81)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:16.75    1:18.09        
                  36.96     1:18.09 (41.13)                                        
  6 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:13.41    1:18.41        
                  36.73     1:18.41 (41.68)                                        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.94    1:18.59        
                  35.68     1:18.59 (42.91)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:18.99        
                  35.98     1:18.99 (43.01)                                        
  9 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.05        
                  36.26     1:20.05 (43.79)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.90    1:20.72        
                  38.06     1:20.72 (42.66)                                        
 11 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:21.13        
                  36.00     1:21.13 (45.13)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:20.39    1:22.03        
                  38.64     1:22.03 (43.39)                                        
 13 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.65    1:22.38        
                  38.46     1:22.38 (43.92)                                        
 14 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.79    1:23.09        
                  38.27     1:23.09 (44.82)                                        
 15 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.61    1:23.46        
                  38.50     1:23.46 (44.96)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.08    1:23.95        
                  40.95     1:23.95 (43.00)                                        
 17 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.83    1:24.42        
                  40.95     1:24.42 (43.47)                                        
 18 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             1:24.73    1:24.66        
                  38.37     1:24.66 (46.29)                                        
 19 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:25.06        
                  39.94     1:25.06 (45.12)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.24    1:25.58        
                  40.70     1:25.58 (44.88)                                        
 21 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.05    1:26.43        
                  42.44     1:26.43 (43.99)                                        
 22 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:27.13        
                  38.79     1:27.13 (48.34)                                        
 23 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:27.40        
                  40.33     1:27.40 (47.07)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:27.71        
                  40.71     1:27.71 (47.00)                                        
 25 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.76    1:28.06        
                  41.70     1:28.06 (46.36)                                        
 26 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:28.49        
                  40.11     1:28.49 (48.38)                                        
 27 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.98    1:28.67        
                  40.05     1:28.67 (48.62)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.89        
                  43.69     1:28.89 (45.20)                                        
 29 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.55    1:30.15        
                  43.15     1:30.15 (47.00)                                        
 30 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:30.89        
                  43.23     1:30.89 (47.66)                                        
 31 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:31.48        
                  45.98     1:31.48 (45.50)                                        
 32 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:31.95        
                  43.22     1:31.95 (48.73)                                        
 33 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:38.33    1:32.70        
                  42.60     1:32.70 (50.10)                                        
 34 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:34.41        
                  46.93     1:34.41 (47.48)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:45.41    1:34.41        
                  46.66     1:34.41 (47.75)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR               1:45.96    1:34.53        
                  44.79     1:34.53 (49.74)                                        
 37 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:34.68        
                  44.22     1:34.68 (50.46)                                        
 38 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.08        
                  43.40     1:36.08 (52.68)                                        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:36.96        
                  47.17     1:36.96 (49.79)                                        
 40 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR               1:42.11    1:37.45        
                  48.22     1:37.45 (49.23)                                        
 41 van Dyke, Sarah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.10    1:37.96        
                  44.47     1:37.96 (53.49)                                        
 42 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR               1:56.00    1:39.01        
                  50.37     1:39.01 (48.64)                                        
 43 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.82    1:39.99        
                  46.28     1:39.99 (53.71)                                        
 44 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:38.70    1:40.14        
                  45.67     1:40.14 (54.47)                                        
 45 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.62        
                  45.52     1:40.62 (55.10)                                        
 46 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.20    1:41.22        
                  49.77     1:41.22 (51.45)                                        
 47 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.57    1:42.07        
                  48.21     1:42.07 (53.86)                                        
 48 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.15        
                  48.21     1:43.15 (54.94)                                        
 49 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:43.23        
                  47.00     1:43.23 (56.23)                                        
 50 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:48.44    1:45.60        
                  49.42     1:45.60 (56.18)                                        
 51 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:46.07        
                  52.22     1:46.07 (53.85)                                        
 52 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR               1:54.75    1:47.90        
                  51.01     1:47.90 (56.89)                                        
 53 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.76    1:48.43        
                  51.30     1:48.43 (57.13)                                        
 54 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR               1:57.00    1:48.55        
                  50.01     1:48.55 (58.54)                                        
 55 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR               2:15.00    1:49.96        
                  52.68     1:49.96 (57.28)                                        
 56 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR               2:11.00    1:49.97        
                  52.52     1:49.97 (57.45)                                        
 57 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:51.72        
                  57.72     1:51.72 (54.00)                                        
 58 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.03        
                  55.33     1:55.03 (59.70)                                        
 59 Radford, Tess E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.55    1:55.37        
                  52.44   1:55.37 (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  44.08          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:52.37         NS        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:28.57         NS        
 -- Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:23.50         NS        
 -- Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR               1:21.62         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.59    2:34.53        
                  34.25     1:14.05 (39.80)     1:59.14 (45.09)     2:34.53 (35.39)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:36.63    2:35.84        
                  33.38     1:12.36 (38.98)     2:00.06 (47.70)     2:35.84 (35.78)
  3 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:40.95    2:41.89        
                  34.54     1:15.96 (41.42)     2:03.42 (47.46)     2:41.89 (38.47)
  4 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.62    2:44.13        
                  34.50     1:17.63 (43.13)     2:06.12 (48.49)     2:44.13 (38.01)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.95    2:51.37        
                  36.53     1:21.89 (45.36)     2:11.74 (49.85)     2:51.37 (39.63)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.25    2:52.59        
                  38.55     1:23.84 (45.29)     2:12.64 (48.80)     2:52.59 (39.95)
  7 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.62    2:54.09        
                  38.83     1:22.04 (43.21)     2:12.24 (50.20)     2:54.09 (41.85)
  8 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR               3:04.00    2:56.09        
                  37.70     1:22.58 (44.88)     2:15.23 (52.65)     2:56.09 (40.86)
  9 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.44    3:02.01        
                  40.97     1:27.85 (46.88)     2:21.44 (53.59)     3:02.01 (40.57)
 10 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.79    3:04.96        
                  40.97     1:28.73 (47.76)     2:22.56 (53.83)     3:04.96 (42.40)
 11 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          3:10.58    3:05.58        
                  49.96     1:35.87 (45.91)     2:25.42 (49.55)     3:05.58 (40.16)
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.60    3:13.20        
                  42.91     1:34.67 (51.76)     2:29.84 (55.17)     3:13.20 (43.36)
 13 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              3:21.68    3:17.14        
                  46.38     1:36.85 (50.47)     2:35.06 (58.21)     3:17.14 (42.08)
 14 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:20.24        
                  48.20     1:40.56 (52.36)     2:38.99 (58.43)     3:20.24 (41.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      26.07        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      26.68        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      26.84        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.09        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.24        
  6 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 28.35      27.28        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      27.53        
  8 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               27.98      27.72        
  9 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      27.85        
 10 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 29.03      27.93        
 11 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR               29.62      28.15        
 11 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.76      28.15        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            27.68      28.42        
 14 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                30.44      28.70        
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                29.40      28.91        
 16 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.66      28.97        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            29.56      29.20        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.23        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      29.25        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      29.32        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.33      29.37        
 21 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      29.37        
 23 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      29.40        
 24 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      29.41        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      29.45        
 26 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      29.47        
 27 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            29.68      29.59        
 28 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      29.91        
 29 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.09      29.97        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.02        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      30.09        
 32 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR               30.28      30.10        
 33 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.80      30.35        
 34 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.43        
 35 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR                33.18      30.44        
 36 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      30.46        
 37 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      30.48        
 38 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                32.71      30.52        
 39 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.46      30.56        
 40 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.61        
 40 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.61        
 42 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                28.50      30.68        
 43 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.57      30.70        
 44 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.81        
 45 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            31.49      30.86        
 46 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      31.28        
 47 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR                 32.55      31.33        
 48 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                32.22      31.35        
 49 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.46        
 50 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      31.52        
 51 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.80        
 52 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                34.38      31.91        
 53 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 31.79      31.92        
 54 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               35.32      32.38        
 55 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                36.74      32.41        
 56 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      32.45        
 57 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 35.82      32.49        
 58 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      32.50        
 59 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 34.29      32.54        
 59 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            33.76      32.54        
 61 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.64        
 62 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 35.00      32.89        
 63 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.94        
 64 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.03        
 65 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              34.26      33.05        
 66 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                34.99      33.41        
 67 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 34.54      33.47        
 67 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      33.47        
 69 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.48        
 70 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                32.50      33.51        
 71 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      33.58        
 72 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      33.72        
 73 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                37.89      33.93        
 74 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      34.01        
 75 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      34.16        
 76 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      34.22        
 77 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                33.90      34.42        
 78 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      34.55        
 79 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 36.00      34.85        
 80 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                38.51      35.21        
 81 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                39.89      35.30        
 82 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      35.46        
 83 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR                31.70      35.52        
 84 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      35.95        
 85 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.09        
 86 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      36.12        
 87 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 38.24      36.56        
 88 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               40.08      36.82        
 88 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      36.82        
 90 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.02      36.92        
 91 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                40.01      37.02        
 92 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                33.99      37.03        
 93 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.30        
 94 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      38.02        
 95 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 45.00      38.93        
 96 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      39.13        
 97 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.10      40.01        
 98 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                50.51      40.82        
 99 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 41.38      41.18        
100 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      41.42        
101 Perry, Samantha A   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.56        
102 Hornstein, Julia A  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.86      45.62        
103 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      47.69        
104 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.07        
 -- Krusos, Allison     12 HYB-MR                 32.47         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.25      56.28        
                  27.14       56.28 (29.14)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.48      58.45        
                  28.11       58.45 (30.34)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      58.47        
                  28.10       58.47 (30.37)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            59.62      58.55        
                  28.30       58.55 (30.25)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            58.10      58.72        
                  28.26       58.72 (30.46)                                        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94      59.22        
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      59.27        
                  28.38       59.27 (30.89)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79      59.39        
                  28.82       59.39 (30.57)                                        
  9 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             1:09.67    1:00.34        
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.81    1:00.93        
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)                                        
 11 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:01.23    1:01.26        
                  28.87     1:01.26 (32.39)                                        
 12 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               1:04.71    1:02.18        
                  29.11     1:02.18 (33.07)                                        
 13 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.41    1:02.25        
                  30.02     1:02.25 (32.23)                                        
 14 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:06.67    1:02.60        
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)                                        
 15 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:02.96        
                  29.60     1:02.96 (33.36)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:03.32        
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:06.31    1:03.36        
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)                                        
 18 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.50    1:03.69        
                  30.22     1:03.69 (33.47)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:03.99        
                  30.61     1:03.99 (33.38)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:04.12        
                  30.57     1:04.12 (33.55)                                        
 21 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:04.24        
                  30.51     1:04.24 (33.73)                                        
 22 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:04.52        
                  31.19     1:04.52 (33.33)                                        
 23 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:06.24    1:04.80        
                  30.65     1:04.80 (34.15)                                        
 24 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:10.69    1:04.81        
                  31.30     1:04.81 (33.51)                                        
 25 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:04.93        
                  31.55     1:04.93 (33.38)                                        
 26 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:05.20        
                  31.65     1:05.20 (33.55)                                        
 27 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.04    1:05.44        
                  30.78     1:05.44 (34.66)                                        
 28 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:03.32    1:05.70        
                  30.74     1:05.70 (34.96)                                        
 29 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.04    1:05.73        
                  32.41     1:05.73 (33.32)                                        
 30 Soo, Nicloe         12 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:05.78        
                  31.84     1:05.78 (33.94)                                        
 31 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             1:05.23    1:05.94        
                  31.84     1:05.94 (34.10)                                        
 32 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.58    1:06.02        
                  32.37     1:06.02 (33.65)                                        
 33 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:07.29        
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)                                        
 33 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR              1:11.61    1:07.29        
                  32.44     1:07.29 (34.85)                                        
 35 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:07.38        
                  32.51     1:07.38 (34.87)                                        
 36 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.12    1:07.40        
                  32.40     1:07.40 (35.00)                                        
 37 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.25    1:07.62        
                  32.71     1:07.62 (34.91)                                        
 38 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:07.65        
                  31.58     1:07.65 (36.07)                                        
 39 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:15.63    1:07.92        
                  32.11     1:07.92 (35.81)                                        
 40 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.95    1:07.94        
                  32.56     1:07.94 (35.38)                                        
 41 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:07.98        
                  32.73     1:07.98 (35.25)                                        
 42 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:08.03        
                  33.20     1:08.03 (34.83)                                        
 43 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:08.14        
                  32.09     1:08.14 (36.05)                                        
 44 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:08.17        
                  32.59     1:08.17 (35.58)                                        
 45 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.44    1:08.21        
                  32.35     1:08.21 (35.86)                                        
 46 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               1:10.57    1:08.33        
                  33.43     1:08.33 (34.90)                                        
 47 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:08.39        
                  32.18     1:08.39 (36.21)                                        
 48 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.02    1:08.47        
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)                                        
 49 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:09.11        
                  33.19     1:09.11 (35.92)                                        
 50 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:13.37    1:09.43        
                  33.13     1:09.43 (36.30)                                        
 51 Levine, Jasmine P   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.86    1:09.55        
                  33.32     1:09.55 (36.23)                                        
 52 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.28    1:09.56        
                  32.60     1:09.56 (36.96)                                        
 53 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:10.84    1:09.63        
                  32.99     1:09.63 (36.64)                                        
 54 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:20.85    1:09.80        
                  32.79     1:09.80 (37.01)                                        
 55 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:10.21        
                  33.77     1:10.21 (36.44)                                        
 56 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.61    1:10.71        
                  33.65     1:10.71 (37.06)                                        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.80        
                  34.49     1:10.80 (36.31)                                        
 58 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:12.18        
                  33.86     1:12.18 (38.32)                                        
 59 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR          1:17.05    1:12.42        
                  33.98     1:12.42 (38.44)                                        
 60 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.62        
                  34.52     1:12.62 (38.10)                                        
 61 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:17.65    1:12.88        
                  35.54     1:12.88 (37.34)                                        
 62 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:12.89        
                  35.49     1:12.89 (37.40)                                        
 63 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:13.06        
                  34.69     1:13.06 (38.37)                                        
 64 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.35    1:13.94        
                  35.94     1:13.94 (38.00)                                        
 65 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.02        
                  35.32     1:14.02 (38.70)                                        
 66 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:14.42        
                  35.32     1:14.42 (39.10)                                        
 67 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:20.22    1:14.75        
                  35.05     1:14.75 (39.70)                                        
 68 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:18.43    1:15.09        
                  37.13     1:15.09 (37.96)                                        
 69 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:15.24        
                  36.92     1:15.24 (38.32)                                        
 70 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:23.83    1:15.52        
                  35.27     1:15.52 (40.25)                                        
 71 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:16.04        
                  36.18     1:16.04 (39.86)                                        
 72 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:32.58    1:16.98        
                  36.58     1:16.98 (40.40)                                        
 73 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:17.59        
                  36.49     1:17.59 (41.10)                                        
 74 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:17.56    1:18.27        
                  35.19     1:18.27 (43.08)                                        
 75 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:19.24        
                  37.55     1:19.24 (41.69)                                        
 76 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.51    1:19.34        
                  37.74     1:19.34 (41.60)                                        
 77 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.88    1:19.44        
                  37.96     1:19.44 (41.48)                                        
 78 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.82    1:19.74        
                  38.42     1:19.74 (41.32)                                        
 79 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:20.12        
                  38.27     1:20.12 (41.85)                                        
 80 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:26.87    1:21.02        
                  36.90     1:21.02 (44.12)                                        
 81 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:30.59    1:21.16        
                  38.73     1:21.16 (42.43)                                        
 82 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.76    1:21.35        
                  38.34     1:21.35 (43.01)                                        
 83 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:21.66        
                  39.92     1:21.66 (41.74)                                        
 84 Pallas, Fiona       11 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:23.55        
                  38.35     1:23.55 (45.20)                                        
 85 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:29.57    1:24.03        
                  39.55     1:24.03 (44.48)                                        
 86 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR               1:31.97    1:24.43        
                  37.83     1:24.43 (46.60)                                        
 86 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.34    1:24.43        
                  39.22     1:24.43 (45.21)                                        
 88 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.40    1:24.60        
                  39.15     1:24.60 (45.45)                                        
 89 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:25.73        
                  40.70     1:25.73 (45.03)                                        
 90 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.77    1:26.40        
                  39.15     1:26.40 (47.25)                                        
 91 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:22.34    1:26.76        
                  39.84     1:26.76 (46.92)                                        
 92 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.08    1:30.51        
                  43.18     1:30.51 (47.33)                                        
 93 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:32.03        
                  44.65     1:32.03 (47.38)                                        
 94 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.52    1:36.20        
                  43.71     1:36.20 (52.49)                                        
 95 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              1:49.94    1:41.13        
                  44.75     1:41.13 (56.38)                                        
 96 Perry, Samantha A   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:43.12        
                  44.79     1:43.12 (58.33)                                        
 97 HE, Angela          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.32        
                  43.92   1:45.32 (1:01.40)                                        
 98 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.01        
                  56.04   2:11.01 (1:14.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.29    2:02.35        
                  28.35       59.10 (30.75)     1:30.83 (31.73)     2:02.35 (31.52)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.24    2:03.82        
                  28.95     1:00.33 (31.38)     1:32.27 (31.94)     2:03.82 (31.55)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:05.45    2:06.57        
                  27.98       59.59 (31.61)     1:33.12 (33.53)     2:06.57 (33.45)
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    2:07.22        
                  29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)     1:35.56 (33.05)     2:07.22 (31.66)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:09.79    2:08.61        
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)     1:35.41 (34.15)     2:08.61 (33.20)
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.34    2:08.86        
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)     1:34.73 (33.53)     2:08.86 (34.13)
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR                  NT    2:14.35        
                  29.86     1:03.63 (33.77)     1:39.01 (35.38)     2:14.35 (35.34)
  8 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             2:21.76    2:16.23        
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)     1:42.44 (35.08)     2:16.23 (33.79)
  9 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          2:18.35    2:17.26        
                  30.76     1:05.26 (34.50)     1:41.58 (36.32)     2:17.26 (35.68)
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.19    2:17.54        
                  31.93     1:07.06 (35.13)     1:43.12 (36.06)     2:17.54 (34.42)
 11 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19    2:17.60        
                  32.48     1:08.07 (35.59)     1:43.92 (35.85)     2:17.60 (33.68)
 12 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          2:23.41    2:18.10        
                  31.96     1:07.62 (35.66)     1:42.27 (34.65)     2:18.10 (35.83)
 13 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.21    2:20.52        
                  31.69     1:07.21 (35.52)     1:43.67 (36.46)     2:20.52 (36.85)
 14 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:21.12    2:20.84        
                  31.46     1:07.08 (35.62)     1:43.78 (36.70)     2:20.84 (37.06)
 15 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               2:27.58    2:20.85        
                  30.51     1:06.69 (36.18)     1:44.56 (37.87)     2:20.85 (36.29)
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:13.88    2:20.94        
                  31.74     1:07.36 (35.62)     1:44.31 (36.95)     2:20.94 (36.63)
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:34.16    2:21.22        
                  31.51     1:06.53 (35.02)     1:44.10 (37.57)     2:21.22 (37.12)
 18 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:21.29        
                  32.66     1:08.56 (35.90)     1:44.97 (36.41)     2:21.29 (36.32)
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          2:16.48    2:21.46        
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)     1:45.88 (37.29)     2:21.46 (35.58)
 20 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.59    2:21.65        
                  31.91     1:08.63 (36.72)     1:45.65 (37.02)     2:21.65 (36.00)
 21 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             2:24.19    2:21.87        
                  33.13     1:10.23 (37.10)     1:47.06 (36.83)     2:21.87 (34.81)
 22 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:22.35        
                  32.37     1:09.11 (36.74)     1:46.13 (37.02)     2:22.35 (36.22)
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:29.83    2:24.09        
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)     1:48.33 (37.06)     2:24.09 (35.76)
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.19    2:25.18        
                  31.50     1:08.38 (36.88)     1:46.60 (38.22)     2:25.18 (38.58)
 25 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               2:35.07    2:25.44        
                  33.73     1:12.27 (38.54)     1:51.12 (38.85)     2:25.44 (34.32)
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:31.17    2:27.47        
                  33.37     1:11.15 (37.78)     1:50.19 (39.04)     2:27.47 (37.28)
 27 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:29.10    2:27.89        
                  33.08     1:10.55 (37.47)     1:50.03 (39.48)     2:27.89 (37.86)
 28 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               2:29.23    2:29.40        
                  33.41     1:11.49 (38.08)     1:51.43 (39.94)     2:29.40 (37.97)
 29 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               2:40.22    2:30.32        
                  34.00     1:12.12 (38.12)     1:52.13 (40.01)     2:30.32 (38.19)
 30 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.53    2:30.43        
                  32.92     1:09.60 (36.68)     1:49.11 (39.51)     2:30.43 (41.32)
 31 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:35.85    2:31.05        
                  34.67     1:13.99 (39.32)     1:53.48 (39.49)     2:31.05 (37.57)
 32 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               2:43.43    2:31.24        
                  32.34     1:09.83 (37.49)     1:50.96 (41.13)     2:31.24 (40.28)
 33 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               2:33.95    2:31.28        
                  33.62     1:12.59 (38.97)     1:52.51 (39.92)     2:31.28 (38.77)
 34 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.73    2:31.81        
                  35.07     1:13.97 (38.90)     1:54.38 (40.41)     2:31.81 (37.43)
 35 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               2:43.69    2:31.96        
                  33.10     1:12.72 (39.62)     1:53.21 (40.49)     2:31.96 (38.75)
 36 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:32.05        
                  33.13     1:11.73 (38.60)     1:52.74 (41.01)     2:32.05 (39.31)
 37 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               2:38.13    2:32.43        
                  33.04     1:12.97 (39.93)     1:54.02 (41.05)     2:32.43 (38.41)
 38 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               2:36.72    2:32.92        
                  34.34     1:13.77 (39.43)     1:53.87 (40.10)     2:32.92 (39.05)
 39 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.37    2:32.94        
                  34.64     1:12.90 (38.26)     1:53.61 (40.71)     2:32.94 (39.33)
 40 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:43.52    2:33.36        
                  34.30     1:13.98 (39.68)     1:54.79 (40.81)     2:33.36 (38.57)
 41 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               2:43.48    2:34.23        
                  35.70     1:14.34 (38.64)     1:55.52 (41.18)     2:34.23 (38.71)
 42 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               2:39.52    2:36.55        
                  35.09     1:14.66 (39.57)     1:56.45 (41.79)     2:36.55 (40.10)
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.66    2:51.88        
                  36.86     1:20.01 (43.15)     2:05.23 (45.22)     2:51.88 (46.65)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.60    5:25.52        
                  29.66     1:02.06 (32.40)     1:34.64 (32.58)     2:07.53 (32.89)
        2:40.60 (33.07)     3:13.75 (33.15)     3:46.97 (33.22)     4:20.18 (33.21)
        4:53.20 (33.02)     5:25.52 (32.32)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.56    5:33.89        
                  29.19     1:02.25 (33.06)     1:36.12 (33.87)     2:09.97 (33.85)
        2:44.28 (34.31)     3:18.29 (34.01)     3:52.58 (34.29)     4:27.33 (34.75)
        5:01.46 (34.13)     5:33.89 (32.43)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.18    5:38.84        
                  30.13     1:03.73 (33.60)     1:38.08 (34.35)     2:12.87 (34.79)
        2:47.45 (34.58)     3:22.42 (34.97)     3:57.18 (34.76)     4:32.23 (35.05)
        5:06.57 (34.34)     5:38.84 (32.27)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          5:48.71    5:39.38        
                  29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)     1:36.61 (34.18)     2:11.24 (34.63)
        2:46.91 (35.67)     3:20.95 (34.04)     3:56.33 (35.38)     4:31.77 (35.44)
        5:06.13 (34.36)     5:39.38 (33.25)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.48    5:39.75        
                  30.28     1:03.63 (33.35)     1:37.75 (34.12)     2:12.03 (34.28)
        2:46.91 (34.88)     3:21.76 (34.85)     3:56.75 (34.99)     4:31.35 (34.60)
        5:06.63 (35.28)     5:39.75 (33.12)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.06    5:40.95        
                  30.42     1:03.57 (33.15)     1:37.66 (34.09)     2:12.55 (34.89)
        2:47.50 (34.95)     3:22.29 (34.79)     3:57.44 (35.15)     4:32.55 (35.11)
        5:07.22 (34.67)     5:40.95 (33.73)                                        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.65    5:54.89        
                  31.23     1:06.98 (35.75)     1:43.16 (36.18)     2:19.87 (36.71)
        2:56.28 (36.41)     3:31.22 (34.94)     4:08.41 (37.19)     4:45.88 (37.47)
        5:21.69 (35.81)     5:54.89 (33.20)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          5:53.14    5:55.01        
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)     1:39.97 (35.36)     2:16.30 (36.33)
        2:52.77 (36.47)     3:29.16 (36.39)     4:06.18 (37.02)     4:43.26 (37.08)
        5:19.89 (36.63)     5:55.01 (35.12)                                        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.14    5:59.19        
                  32.95     1:08.97 (36.02)     1:46.10 (37.13)     2:23.36 (37.26)
        3:00.52 (37.16)     3:36.81 (36.29)     4:13.04 (36.23)     4:48.89 (35.85)
        5:25.01 (36.12)     5:59.19 (34.18)                                        
 10 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.40    6:04.77        
                  32.26     1:08.02 (35.76)     1:45.13 (37.11)     2:22.30 (37.17)
        2:59.46 (37.16)     3:36.14 (36.68)     4:13.30 (37.16)     4:51.47 (38.17)
        5:29.00 (37.53)     6:04.77 (35.77)                                        
 11 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          6:08.12    6:06.14        
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)     1:46.58 (37.40)     2:23.73 (37.15)
        3:00.79 (37.06)     3:37.89 (37.10)     4:14.89 (37.00)     4:52.06 (37.17)
        5:29.85 (37.79)     6:06.14 (36.29)                                        
 12 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          6:06.23    6:07.98        
                  32.78     1:09.56 (36.78)     1:47.07 (37.51)     2:24.30 (37.23)
        3:01.83 (37.53)     3:38.67 (36.84)     4:16.15 (37.48)     4:53.53 (37.38)
        5:31.83 (38.30)     6:07.98 (36.15)                                        
 12 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             6:20.78    6:07.98        
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)     1:44.97 (36.65)     2:22.56 (37.59)
        3:00.73 (38.17)     3:38.62 (37.89)     4:16.90 (38.28)     4:55.55 (38.65)
        5:32.46 (36.91)     6:07.98 (35.52)                                        
 14 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             6:05.09    6:08.99        
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)     1:42.65 (36.68)     2:20.25 (37.60)
        2:58.45 (38.20)     3:37.14 (38.69)     4:15.60 (38.46)     4:53.97 (38.37)
        5:32.38 (38.41)     6:08.99 (36.61)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.28    6:12.91        
                  32.13     1:08.55 (36.42)     1:46.70 (38.15)     2:24.60 (37.90)
        3:02.29 (37.69)     3:40.75 (38.46)     4:18.95 (38.20)     4:57.47 (38.52)
        5:36.15 (38.68)     6:12.91 (36.76)                                        
 16 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             6:15.65    6:14.54        
                  33.68     1:10.75 (37.07)     1:49.31 (38.56)     2:28.19 (38.88)
        3:06.34 (38.15)     3:44.06 (37.72)     4:23.63 (39.57)     5:01.57 (37.94)
        5:39.51 (37.94)     6:14.54 (35.03)                                        
 17 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.01    6:16.44        
                  33.58     1:10.73 (37.15)     1:49.17 (38.44)     2:28.18 (39.01)
        3:06.38 (38.20)     3:45.40 (39.02)     4:23.44 (38.04)     5:02.37 (38.93)
        5:40.05 (37.68)     6:16.44 (36.39)                                        
 18 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.98    6:28.18        
                  32.62     1:11.10 (38.48)     1:51.54 (40.44)     2:32.14 (40.60)
        3:12.92 (40.78)     3:54.10 (41.18)     4:33.54 (39.44)     5:13.51 (39.97)
        5:52.18 (38.67)     6:28.18 (36.00)                                        
 19 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR          6:08.34    6:37.45        
                  33.47     1:11.38 (37.91)     1:50.62 (39.24)     2:31.57 (40.95)
        3:12.82 (41.25)     3:54.51 (41.69)     4:36.07 (41.56)     5:17.47 (41.40)
        5:57.81 (40.34)     6:37.45 (39.64)                                        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              6:54.50    6:49.59        
                  37.43     1:17.94 (40.51)     1:59.01 (41.07)     2:41.94 (42.93)
        3:21.97 (40.03)     4:04.91 (42.94)     4:45.95 (41.04)     5:28.87 (42.92)
        6:09.02 (40.15)     6:49.59 (40.57)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.35    6:54.50        
                  33.49     1:13.38 (39.89)     1:53.90 (40.52)     2:34.99 (41.09)
        3:16.51 (41.52)     3:57.73 (41.22)     4:39.61 (41.88)     5:21.49 (41.88)
      6:38.75 (1:17.26)     6:54.50 (15.75)                                        
 22 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  7:26.11    6:56.36        
                  35.03     1:16.40 (41.37)     1:59.23 (42.83)     2:42.33 (43.10)
        3:25.59 (43.26)     4:09.12 (43.53)     4:51.57 (42.45)     5:34.02 (42.45)
        6:16.82 (42.80)     6:56.36 (39.54)                                        
 23 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:10.00    7:05.14        
                  32.88     1:11.58 (38.70)     1:53.72 (42.14)     2:37.53 (43.81)
        3:22.26 (44.73)     4:07.55 (45.29)     4:52.43 (44.88)     5:37.11 (44.68)
        6:22.21 (45.10)     7:05.14 (42.93)                                        
 24 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.34    7:12.89        
                  34.54     1:16.06 (41.52)     2:01.71 (45.65)     2:46.99 (45.28)
        3:32.08 (45.09)     4:16.69 (44.61)     5:01.86 (45.17)     5:46.60 (44.74)
        6:31.29 (44.69)     7:12.89 (41.60)                                        
 25 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  7:35.43    7:31.27        
                  37.46     1:21.52 (44.06)     2:07.45 (45.93)     2:53.73 (46.28)
        3:39.78 (46.05)     4:27.59 (47.81)     5:13.86 (46.27)     6:01.32 (47.46)
        6:48.41 (47.09)     7:31.27 (42.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.37        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.50        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.98      31.09        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      31.63        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      31.63        
  6 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      31.96        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      32.11        
  8 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               36.56      32.37        
  8 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                32.64      32.37        
 10 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.37      32.84        
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      33.36        
 11 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19      33.36        
 13 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      33.37        
 14 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR               33.78      33.52        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      33.58        
 16 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      33.74        
 17 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      33.93        
 18 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.35      34.10        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      34.11        
 20 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            33.35      34.27        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      34.41        
 22 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR            33.74      35.08        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            36.10      35.10        
 24 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                38.47      35.15        
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.16      35.26        
 26 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR                 35.74      35.29        
 27 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      35.31        
 28 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            35.96      35.52        
 29 Soo, Nicloe         12 Twisters-MR            36.62      35.54        
 30 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.08      35.57        
 31 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      35.98        
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.98        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      36.43        
 34 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.79      36.82        
 35 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      36.88        
 36 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      37.06        
 37 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR              37.56      37.10        
 38 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR               36.89      37.31        
 39 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            37.59      37.37        
 40 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      37.69        
 41 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 36.80      37.82        
 41 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      37.82        
 43 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            39.03      37.83        
 44 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.72      37.86        
 45 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                40.11      37.96        
 46 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR                 36.97      38.22        
 47 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.71      38.36        
 48 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 44.16      38.44        
 49 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      38.54        
 50 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 37.80      38.57        
 51 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR            37.35      38.71        
 52 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR                38.56      38.73        
 53 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               41.34      39.05        
 54 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            39.16      39.40        
 55 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              44.80      39.55        
 56 Levine, Jasmine P   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.21      39.57        
 57 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      39.67        
 58 Warner, Breanna A   11 NCAC-MR                42.00      39.84        
 59 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 39.81      39.86        
 60 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                39.69      40.03        
 61 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      40.09        
 62 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.12        
 63 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      40.18        
 64 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                40.37      40.19        
 65 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                42.42      40.54        
 65 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.90      40.54        
 67 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 42.37      40.76        
 67 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            41.67      40.76        
 69 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      40.82        
 70 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.32      41.01        
 71 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                43.09      41.26        
 72 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                42.09      41.29        
 73 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      41.31        
 74 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      41.66        
 75 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                41.01      41.67        
 76 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 42.00      42.17        
 77 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.10      42.42        
 78 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      43.25        
 79 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.10      43.46        
 80 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      43.78        
 81 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                45.43      44.52        
 82 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      44.85        
 83 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR                 44.43      44.86        
 84 Pallas, Fiona       11 WISC-MR                48.99      44.93        
 85 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               44.32      45.26        
 86 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                48.15      45.63        
 87 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      45.83        
 88 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.12        
 89 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.09      48.39        
 90 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      48.49        
 91 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.01      48.73        
 92 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                37.88      49.72        
 93 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                50.17      50.64        
 94 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.55        
 -- Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.03    1:04.00        
                  31.77     1:04.00 (32.23)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.02    1:04.94        
                  31.69     1:04.94 (33.25)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:05.60    1:06.31        
                  32.23     1:06.31 (34.08)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:07.70        
                  33.29     1:07.70 (34.41)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:08.43        
                  33.36     1:08.43 (35.07)                                        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:08.49        
                  33.33     1:08.49 (35.16)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:09.87        
                  34.42     1:09.87 (35.45)                                        
  8 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:10.56        
                  33.84     1:10.56 (36.72)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.50    1:10.99        
                  34.69     1:10.99 (36.30)                                        
 10 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:12.36    1:11.19        
                  34.77     1:11.19 (36.42)                                        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:11.22        
                  34.90     1:11.22 (36.32)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26    1:12.05        
                  34.44     1:12.05 (37.61)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.98    1:13.17        
                  36.29     1:13.17 (36.88)                                        
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:13.40        
                  36.04     1:13.40 (37.36)                                        
 15 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:13.55        
                  35.07     1:13.55 (38.48)                                        
 16 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.48    1:14.57        
                  37.31     1:14.57 (37.26)                                        
 17 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:15.69        
                  37.12     1:15.69 (38.57)                                        
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.69    1:16.25        
                  37.26     1:16.25 (38.99)                                        
 19 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:24.72    1:16.86        
                  38.13     1:16.86 (38.73)                                        
 20 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:17.13        
                  38.81     1:17.13 (38.32)                                        
 21 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               1:21.86    1:17.45        
                  38.41     1:17.45 (39.04)                                        
 22 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:17.65        
                  37.79     1:17.65 (39.86)                                        
 23 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.98    1:17.66        
                  36.55     1:17.66 (41.11)                                        
 24 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:17.88        
                  37.50     1:17.88 (40.38)                                        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:17.96        
                  38.47     1:17.96 (39.49)                                        
 26 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               1:19.92    1:18.36        
                  39.02     1:18.36 (39.34)                                        
 27 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               1:26.31    1:18.44        
                  38.07     1:18.44 (40.37)                                        
 28 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.69        
                  37.77     1:18.69 (40.92)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             1:17.17    1:19.01        
                  38.34     1:19.01 (40.67)                                        
 30 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.34    1:19.45        
                  37.87     1:19.45 (41.58)                                        
 31 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:19.47        
 32 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.05    1:19.93        
                  39.67     1:19.93 (40.26)                                        
 33 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:22.21    1:20.10        
                  39.28     1:20.10 (40.82)                                        
 34 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:23.31    1:20.47        
                  39.23     1:20.47 (41.24)                                        
 35 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               1:27.85    1:21.04        
                  39.07     1:21.04 (41.97)                                        
 36 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:29.25    1:21.72        
                  38.97     1:21.72 (42.75)                                        
 37 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.95    1:21.96        
                  40.16     1:21.96 (41.80)                                        
 38 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               1:37.04    1:22.26        
                  40.18     1:22.26 (42.08)                                        
 39 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               1:47.67    1:22.36        
                  39.81     1:22.36 (42.55)                                        
 40 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:23.30        
 41 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:28.65    1:23.40        
                  40.32     1:23.40 (43.08)                                        
 42 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.61    1:23.46        
                  41.02     1:23.46 (42.44)                                        
 43 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               1:28.93    1:23.73        
                  41.30     1:23.73 (42.43)                                        
 44 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               1:32.41    1:24.45        
                  41.10     1:24.45 (43.35)                                        
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:24.52        
                  41.64     1:24.52 (42.88)                                        
 46 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.01    1:25.12        
                  41.47     1:25.12 (43.65)                                        
 47 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.00    1:25.25        
                  41.79     1:25.25 (43.46)                                        
 48 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.30    1:25.43        
                  41.76     1:25.43 (43.67)                                        
 49 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:35.38    1:25.65        
                  41.69     1:25.65 (43.96)                                        
 50 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:25.87        
                  42.14     1:25.87 (43.73)                                        
 51 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:34.68    1:28.10        
                  42.19     1:28.10 (45.91)                                        
 52 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:28.48        
                  42.88     1:28.48 (45.60)                                        
 53 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:27.50    1:29.19        
                  44.28     1:29.19 (44.91)                                        
 54 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.11    1:29.21        
                  43.37     1:29.21 (45.84)                                        
 55 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:30.32    1:29.43        
                  42.92     1:29.43 (46.51)                                        
 56 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:30.09        
                  43.38     1:30.09 (46.71)                                        
 57 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.72    1:30.59        
 58 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78    1:30.69        
                  44.55     1:30.69 (46.14)                                        
 59 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:31.21        
                  44.90     1:31.21 (46.31)                                        
 60 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:44.18    1:31.24        
                  44.53     1:31.24 (46.71)                                        
 61 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.92        
                  44.92     1:31.92 (47.00)                                        
 62 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.65        
                  44.50     1:32.65 (48.15)                                        
 63 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.02    1:36.39        
                  46.75     1:36.39 (49.64)                                        
 64 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.60    1:38.03        
                  49.72     1:38.03 (48.31)                                        
 65 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:48.05    1:39.08        
                  48.36     1:39.08 (50.72)                                        
 66 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:40.08    1:41.89        
                  48.52     1:41.89 (53.37)                                        
 67 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.18    1:42.23        
                  49.74     1:42.23 (52.49)                                        
 68 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.82    1:42.32        
                  49.62     1:42.32 (52.70)                                        
 69 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:44.24        
                  50.29     1:44.24 (53.95)                                        
 70 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.28    1:47.12        
                  52.59     1:47.12 (54.53)                                        
 71 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:50.30        
                  52.54     1:50.30 (57.76)                                        
 72 Hornstein, Julia A  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.58    1:52.36        
                  53.26     1:52.36 (59.10)                                        
 73 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              1:58.03    1:53.06        
 74 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               1:55.45    1:57.71        
                  57.00   1:57.71 (1:00.71)                                        
 75 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54    2:03.01        
                  59.44   2:03.01 (1:03.57)                                        
 76 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.52        
                1:03.59   2:10.52 (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:13.40         NS        
 -- Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.00        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            32.52      33.48        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      33.70        
  4 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR               35.20      34.68        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.93      35.91        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      35.99        
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               39.87      36.11        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      36.43        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      37.20        
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 38.05      37.25        
 11 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      37.30        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      37.37        
 13 Soo, Nicloe         12 Twisters-MR            40.73      37.59        
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      37.66        
 15 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            37.95      37.69        
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      37.82        
 17 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                39.18      37.93        
 18 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.95      37.95        
 19 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      38.21        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            37.51      38.31        
 21 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.50      38.38        
 22 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                40.33      38.44        
 23 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR            38.86      38.86        
 23 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      38.86        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.14        
 26 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.84      39.21        
 27 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.24        
 28 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      39.27        
 29 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.52      39.63        
 30 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      39.77        
 31 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.80        
 32 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR               46.77      39.81        
 33 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      39.89        
 34 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      39.99        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.12        
 36 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR            40.81      40.70        
 37 Warner, Breanna A   11 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.02        
 38 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      41.12        
 39 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      41.16        
 40 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            39.87      41.22        
 41 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                41.40      41.37        
 42 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      41.73        
 43 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               43.23      41.83        
 44 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      41.84        
 45 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR                41.11      41.91        
 46 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      41.94        
 47 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            40.88      42.37        
 48 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 45.34      42.38        
 49 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      42.52        
 50 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      42.68        
 51 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      42.84        
 52 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      43.03        
 53 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR              49.01      43.30        
 54 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      43.60        
 55 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 51.24      43.67        
 56 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              44.35      44.01        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                43.11      44.45        
 58 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      44.70        
 59 Levine, Jasmine P   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.25      45.34        
 60 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                48.72      45.43        
 61 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.28      45.62        
 62 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                53.88      45.69        
 63 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      45.77        
 64 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                51.39      46.26        
 65 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      46.49        
 66 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 48.09      46.69        
 67 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                46.23      46.92        
 68 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      47.39        
 69 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                45.55      47.50        
 70 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR                 47.16      47.65        
 71 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                48.75      47.89        
 72 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               47.56      48.28        
 73 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            48.57      48.52        
 74 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.86        
 75 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                52.27      48.96        
 76 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.91      49.18        
 77 HE, Angela          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.23        
 78 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      50.26        
 79 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.84      51.14        
 80 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25      51.78        
 81 Pallas, Fiona       11 WISC-MR                48.99      51.94        
 82 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.32        
 83 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                55.47      53.42        
 84 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.76        
 85 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.47    1:01.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:12.30        
                  33.45     1:12.30 (38.85)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:14.02        
                  34.68     1:14.02 (39.34)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:14.17        
                  35.52     1:14.17 (38.65)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:15.68        
                  35.46     1:15.68 (40.22)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.76    1:15.79        
                  35.88     1:15.79 (39.91)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.40    1:16.92        
                  36.78     1:16.92 (40.14)                                        
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:22.50    1:17.49        
                  36.68     1:17.49 (40.81)                                        
  8 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             1:21.23    1:17.52        
                  36.96     1:17.52 (40.56)                                        
  9 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:17.60        
                  36.89     1:17.60 (40.71)                                        
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:19.96        
                  36.98     1:19.96 (42.98)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:19.96        
                  38.08     1:19.96 (41.88)                                        
 12 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:20.18        
                  37.66     1:20.18 (42.52)                                        
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:20.82        
                  38.20     1:20.82 (42.62)                                        
 14 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:21.71        
                  39.08     1:21.71 (42.63)                                        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:21.82        
                  38.04     1:21.82 (43.78)                                        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:22.27        
                  38.22     1:22.27 (44.05)                                        
 17 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:23.01        
                  40.42     1:23.01 (42.59)                                        
 18 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.61    1:23.50        
                  39.88     1:23.50 (43.62)                                        
 19 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:23.60        
                  39.65     1:23.60 (43.95)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.74    1:24.00        
                  38.76     1:24.00 (45.24)                                        
 21 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:28.22    1:24.12        
                  39.41     1:24.12 (44.71)                                        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:28.16    1:24.20        
                  39.60     1:24.20 (44.60)                                        
 23 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               1:27.73    1:24.48        
                  40.37     1:24.48 (44.11)                                        
 24 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:24.59        
                  40.41     1:24.59 (44.18)                                        
 25 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:25.95    1:24.85        
                  39.84     1:24.85 (45.01)                                        
 26 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:25.13        
                  40.10     1:25.13 (45.03)                                        
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.67    1:25.23        
                  40.47     1:25.23 (44.76)                                        
 28 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.90    1:25.70        
                  40.99     1:25.70 (44.71)                                        
 29 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:26.22        
                  40.55     1:26.22 (45.67)                                        
 30 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:27.20        
                  41.57     1:27.20 (45.63)                                        
 31 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR              1:53.11    1:27.49        
                  40.96     1:27.49 (46.53)                                        
 32 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR              1:32.45    1:27.51        
                  41.24     1:27.51 (46.27)                                        
 33 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:32.52    1:27.67        
                  42.14     1:27.67 (45.53)                                        
 34 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:30.83    1:28.17        
                  40.43     1:28.17 (47.74)                                        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:28.21        
                  42.26     1:28.21 (45.95)                                        
 35 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.41    1:28.21        
                  41.77     1:28.21 (46.44)                                        
 37 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:29.00        
                  41.63     1:29.00 (47.37)                                        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:32.55    1:29.50        
                  42.80     1:29.50 (46.70)                                        
 39 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:30.22        
                  42.79     1:30.22 (47.43)                                        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:33.73    1:30.92        
                  42.79     1:30.92 (48.13)                                        
 41 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               1:30.49    1:30.98        
                  42.62     1:30.98 (48.36)                                        
 42 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:36.12    1:31.43        
                  42.12     1:31.43 (49.31)                                        
 43 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.07    1:31.70        
                  44.20     1:31.70 (47.50)                                        
 44 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:33.08        
                  44.09     1:33.08 (48.99)                                        
 45 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:34.05        
                  45.62     1:34.05 (48.43)                                        
 46 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               1:35.73    1:34.83        
                  45.25     1:34.83 (49.58)                                        
 47 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:35.70    1:35.00        
                  44.22     1:35.00 (50.78)                                        
 48 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:49.15    1:35.04        
                  46.62     1:35.04 (48.42)                                        
 49 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR              1:38.09    1:35.81        
                  44.99     1:35.81 (50.82)                                        
 50 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:35.83        
                  45.90     1:35.83 (49.93)                                        
 51 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               1:44.53    1:36.50        
                  46.04     1:36.50 (50.46)                                        
 52 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:49.77    1:37.84        
                  46.34     1:37.84 (51.50)                                        
 53 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.75    1:38.91        
                  46.79     1:38.91 (52.12)                                        
 54 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.94        
                  46.15     1:38.94 (52.79)                                        
 55 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR              1:38.33    1:39.35        
                  47.10     1:39.35 (52.25)                                        
 56 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.30    1:39.44        
                  46.58     1:39.44 (52.86)                                        
 57 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.84        
                  45.56     1:39.84 (54.28)                                        
 58 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:40.55        
                  46.47     1:40.55 (54.08)                                        
 59 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:41.18        
                  47.42     1:41.18 (53.76)                                        
 60 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:41.69        
                  46.34     1:41.69 (55.35)                                        
 61 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.71    1:42.32        
                  47.87     1:42.32 (54.45)                                        
 62 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:51.69    1:43.15        
                  48.60     1:43.15 (54.55)                                        
 63 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               1:46.14    1:44.32        
                  50.09     1:44.32 (54.23)                                        
 64 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.90    1:44.51        
                  47.74     1:44.51 (56.77)                                        
 65 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.88    1:44.66        
                  48.72     1:44.66 (55.94)                                        
 66 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:45.23    1:45.49        
                  49.04     1:45.49 (56.45)                                        
 67 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:45.30    1:46.42        
                  49.75     1:46.42 (56.67)                                        
 68 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              2:06.55    1:50.10        
                  53.60     1:50.10 (56.50)                                        
 69 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              2:04.54    1:58.46        
                  55.51   1:58.46 (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.48        DQ (1:10.30)                                        
 -- Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.82          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:46.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.98          DQ (52.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      29.67        
  2 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      29.79        
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 30.52      29.94        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.13        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      30.52        
  6 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR                  NT      30.97        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.22        
  8 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      31.96        
  9 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.69      32.08        
 10 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      32.23        
 11 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                34.28      32.48        
 12 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      32.70        
 13 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      32.75        
 14 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                   NT      32.77        
 15 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      33.01        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      33.32        
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.56      33.40        
 18 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      33.69        
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.22      33.71        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      33.76        
 21 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            35.68      33.83        
 22 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.72      34.03        
 23 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      34.09        
 24 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR                 37.19      34.53        
 25 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      34.68        
 26 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                36.50      35.05        
 27 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                36.16      35.10        
 28 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                36.26      35.23        
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      35.49        
 30 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      36.52        
 31 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 42.44      36.75        
 32 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            38.87      36.80        
 33 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                40.01      37.14        
 34 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               38.76      37.17        
 35 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            37.98      37.25        
 36 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.63      37.45        
 37 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      37.74        
 38 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                46.99      37.77        
 39 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      37.92        
 40 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      38.05        
 41 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.11        
 42 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      38.89        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                40.15      39.27        
 44 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      39.52        
 45 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 45.00      39.67        
 46 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      39.74        
 47 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 41.49      39.97        
 48 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR                35.77      40.18        
 49 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 42.18      40.34        
 50 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.02      40.54        
 51 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                40.90      40.95        
 52 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      41.81        
 53 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 48.00      43.32        
 54 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.31        
 55 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      45.26        
 56 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 43.68      45.52        
 57 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      46.20        
 58 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 44.43      46.75        
 59 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      47.27        
 60 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            47.94      48.96        
 61 Hornstein, Julia A  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97      52.38        
 62 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      55.71        
 63 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR    55.01      59.42        
 -- Krusos, Allison     12 HYB-MR                 37.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.38    1:05.77        
                  30.45     1:05.77 (35.32)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:06.77        
                  31.35     1:06.77 (35.42)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:06.80        
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:07.66        
                  32.17     1:07.66 (35.49)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:09.04        
                  33.30     1:09.04 (35.74)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:10.01        
                  32.23     1:10.01 (37.78)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.33    1:10.79        
                  32.94     1:10.79 (37.85)                                        
  8 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90    1:11.44        
                  33.45     1:11.44 (37.99)                                        
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:14.48        
                  34.99     1:14.48 (39.49)                                        
 10 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               1:19.33    1:14.74        
                  37.08     1:14.74 (37.66)                                        
 11 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.10    1:14.85        
                  35.21     1:14.85 (39.64)                                        
 12 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:15.32        
                  35.53     1:15.32 (39.79)                                        
 13 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:15.87        
                  34.60     1:15.87 (41.27)                                        
 14 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.97    1:16.31        
                  34.04     1:16.31 (42.27)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:16.75        
                  35.85     1:16.75 (40.90)                                        
 16 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:17.63        
                  34.83     1:17.63 (42.80)                                        
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:17.97        
                  35.98     1:17.97 (41.99)                                        
 18 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:17.98        
                  36.09     1:17.98 (41.89)                                        
 19 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:19.52        
                  36.35     1:19.52 (43.17)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:19.82        
                  35.85     1:19.82 (43.97)                                        
 21 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:19.91        
                  34.99     1:19.91 (44.92)                                        
 22 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.08    1:20.16        
                  36.00     1:20.16 (44.16)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:20.47    1:22.26        
                  37.82     1:22.26 (44.44)                                        
 24 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:22.48        
                  37.04     1:22.48 (45.44)                                        
 25 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:22.91        
                  36.05     1:22.91 (46.86)                                        
 25 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               1:29.68    1:22.91        
                  38.14     1:22.91 (44.77)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:22.21    1:23.09        
                  36.94     1:23.09 (46.15)                                        
 28 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:22.85    1:25.16        
                  40.20     1:25.16 (44.96)                                        
 29 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:24.46    1:26.79        
                  38.28     1:26.79 (48.51)                                        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:26.23    1:27.07        
                  38.90     1:27.07 (48.17)                                        
 31 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.31    1:27.45        
                  41.88     1:27.45 (45.57)                                        
 32 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:29.25        
                  40.91     1:29.25 (48.34)                                        
 33 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.72    1:29.72        
                  38.95     1:29.72 (50.77)                                        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.57    1:29.79        
                  40.37     1:29.79 (49.42)                                        
 35 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR          1:35.05    1:30.37        
                  40.40     1:30.37 (49.97)                                        
 36 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:30.45        
                  42.30     1:30.45 (48.15)                                        
 37 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:31.55        
                  41.66     1:31.55 (49.89)                                        
 38 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:37.00    1:32.51        
                  41.57     1:32.51 (50.94)                                        
 39 Levine, Jasmine P   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.56    1:34.53        
                  42.69     1:34.53 (51.84)                                        
 40 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:35.89        
                  42.05     1:35.89 (53.84)                                        
 41 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.48    1:41.58        
                  46.33     1:41.58 (55.25)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    1:47.05        
                  48.92     1:47.05 (58.13)                                        
 43 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:54.21        
                  50.16   1:54.21 (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:05.83        
                  30.74     1:05.83 (35.09)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.15    1:05.84        
                  30.58     1:05.84 (35.26)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:05.97        
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:07.92        
                  30.56     1:07.92 (37.36)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:08.33        
                  31.08     1:08.33 (37.25)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:08.45        
                  32.71     1:08.45 (35.74)                                        
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:16.76    1:08.94        
                  31.47     1:08.94 (37.47)                                        
  8 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:09.25        
                  32.32     1:09.25 (36.93)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:09.43        
                  32.06     1:09.43 (37.37)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.55        
                  31.88     1:09.55 (37.67)                                        
 11 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             1:12.65    1:09.74        
                  33.16     1:09.74 (36.58)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.68    1:09.89        
                  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:22.36    1:10.99        
                  32.85     1:10.99 (38.14)                                        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:11.55        
                  34.21     1:11.55 (37.34)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:12.10        
                  32.40     1:12.10 (39.70)                                        
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:15.07    1:12.55        
                  33.13     1:12.55 (39.42)                                        
 17 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:12.66        
                  33.18     1:12.66 (39.48)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:14.05        
                  34.58     1:14.05 (39.47)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:14.38        
                  35.45     1:14.38 (38.93)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:14.66        
                  33.66     1:14.66 (41.00)                                        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:14.84        
                  35.20     1:14.84 (39.64)                                        
 22 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:15.02        
                  34.15     1:15.02 (40.87)                                        
 23 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:15.09        
                  35.22     1:15.09 (39.87)                                        
 24 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:25.11    1:15.24        
                  33.76     1:15.24 (41.48)                                        
 25 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:20.94    1:16.14        
                  35.61     1:16.14 (40.53)                                        
 26 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.28    1:16.35        
                  36.38     1:16.35 (39.97)                                        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:16.43        
                  35.38     1:16.43 (41.05)                                        
 28 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:16.51        
                  34.23     1:16.51 (42.28)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             1:21.91    1:16.65        
                  36.34     1:16.65 (40.31)                                        
 30 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:16.75        
                  34.38     1:16.75 (42.37)                                        
 31 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.85        
                  36.50     1:16.85 (40.35)                                        
 32 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:18.70    1:16.90        
                  37.24     1:16.90 (39.66)                                        
 33 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:17.25        
                  33.74     1:17.25 (43.51)                                        
 34 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:17.56        
                  36.04     1:17.56 (41.52)                                        
 35 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:17.84        
                  36.57     1:17.84 (41.27)                                        
 36 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.24    1:18.46        
                  34.54     1:18.46 (43.92)                                        
 37 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               1:21.01    1:18.50        
                  36.67     1:18.50 (41.83)                                        
 38 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:18.51        
                  37.76     1:18.51 (40.75)                                        
 39 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:19.39    1:18.66        
                  37.25     1:18.66 (41.41)                                        
 40 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR              1:25.95    1:18.74        
                  36.55     1:18.74 (42.19)                                        
 41 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:18.95        
                  37.73     1:18.95 (41.22)                                        
 42 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:19.04        
                  37.78     1:19.04 (41.26)                                        
 43 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               1:21.34    1:19.16        
                  37.02     1:19.16 (42.14)                                        
 44 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:19.38        
                  37.47     1:19.38 (41.91)                                        
 45 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:21.29    1:20.27        
                  38.16     1:20.27 (42.11)                                        
 46 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:20.98        
                  38.98     1:20.98 (42.00)                                        
 47 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:21.00        
                  37.37     1:21.00 (43.63)                                        
 48 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:21.22        
                  22.09     1:21.22 (59.13)                                        
 49 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               1:33.46    1:21.65        
                  38.14     1:21.65 (43.51)                                        
 50 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:22.03        
                  38.68     1:22.03 (43.35)                                        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               1:31.77    1:22.47        
                  37.11     1:22.47 (45.36)                                        
 52 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:22.59        
                  41.74     1:22.59 (40.85)                                        
 53 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:22.86        
                  38.72     1:22.86 (44.14)                                        
 54 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:23.03        
                  39.77     1:23.03 (43.26)                                        
 55 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               1:21.97    1:23.36        
                  38.37     1:23.36 (44.99)                                        
 56 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.56    1:23.87        
                  39.39     1:23.87 (44.48)                                        
 57 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.88    1:23.97        
                  41.32     1:23.97 (42.65)                                        
 58 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.00        
                  38.63     1:24.00 (45.37)                                        
 59 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:25.60    1:24.34        
                  41.28     1:24.34 (43.06)                                        
 60 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:24.85        
                  41.15     1:24.85 (43.70)                                        
 61 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:25.12        
                  38.76     1:25.12 (46.36)                                        
 62 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               1:27.78    1:26.08        
                  40.05     1:26.08 (46.03)                                        
 63 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:26.98        
                  39.27     1:26.98 (47.71)                                        
 64 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:34.07    1:27.05        
                  41.13     1:27.05 (45.92)                                        
 65 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:27.09        
                  39.66     1:27.09 (47.43)                                        
 66 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:35.77    1:28.11        
                  41.46     1:28.11 (46.65)                                        
 67 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:28.29        
                  40.02     1:28.29 (48.27)                                        
 68 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:28.50    1:29.23        
                  41.57     1:29.23 (47.66)                                        
 69 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:30.32        
                  43.81     1:30.32 (46.51)                                        
 70 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.53        
                  41.72     1:30.53 (48.81)                                        
 71 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:31.48        
                  45.03     1:31.48 (46.45)                                        
 72 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:31.96        
                  43.08     1:31.96 (48.88)                                        
 73 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR               1:37.82    1:32.65        
                  44.20     1:32.65 (48.45)                                        
 74 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:32.67        
                  43.57     1:32.67 (49.10)                                        
 75 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:32.89        
                  44.76     1:32.89 (48.13)                                        
 76 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:33.37        
                  45.09     1:33.37 (48.28)                                        
 77 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:36.64    1:33.91        
                  46.34     1:33.91 (47.57)                                        
 78 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.16    1:40.23        
                  46.18     1:40.23 (54.05)                                        
 79 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.37    1:42.23        
                  49.96     1:42.23 (52.27)                                        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  48.35                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60    2:18.11        
                  30.91     1:05.80 (34.89)     1:47.27 (41.47)     2:18.11 (30.84)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:21.05    2:18.58        
                  30.81     1:07.03 (36.22)     1:46.01 (38.98)     2:18.58 (32.57)
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.48    2:21.85        
                  31.35     1:07.75 (36.40)     1:51.25 (43.50)     2:21.85 (30.60)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:21.31    2:23.29        
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)     1:49.67 (42.62)     2:23.29 (33.62)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97    2:24.91        
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:52.96 (44.64)     2:24.91 (31.95)
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.36    2:25.02        
                  31.37     1:10.18 (38.81)     1:51.53 (41.35)     2:25.02 (33.49)
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             2:35.43    2:27.79        
                  31.68     1:09.19 (37.51)     1:51.95 (42.76)     2:27.79 (35.84)
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.63    2:34.00        
                  35.05     1:12.04 (36.99)     1:59.80 (47.76)     2:34.00 (34.20)
  9 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             2:35.20    2:34.14        
                  33.73     1:14.12 (40.39)     1:58.72 (44.60)     2:34.14 (35.42)
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               2:43.21    2:34.69        
                  34.01     1:12.05 (38.04)     1:57.92 (45.87)     2:34.69 (36.77)
 11 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:37.32    2:35.30        
                  32.67     1:12.36 (39.69)     2:00.30 (47.94)     2:35.30 (35.00)
 12 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          2:34.39    2:37.09        
                  33.03     1:12.45 (39.42)     1:59.53 (47.08)     2:37.09 (37.56)
 13 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:38.10        
                  33.07     1:13.69 (40.62)     2:01.54 (47.85)     2:38.10 (36.56)
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:40.26        
                  35.75     1:16.73 (40.98)     2:02.53 (45.80)     2:40.26 (37.73)
 15 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.17    2:41.14        
                  34.39     1:14.94 (40.55)     2:04.66 (49.72)     2:41.14 (36.48)
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          2:44.77    2:42.46        
                  35.97     1:17.80 (41.83)     2:07.56 (49.76)     2:42.46 (34.90)
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:49.64    2:42.60        
                  37.48     1:18.88 (41.40)     2:06.28 (47.40)     2:42.60 (36.32)
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:43.21        
                  37.16     1:18.42 (41.26)     2:07.26 (48.84)     2:43.21 (35.95)
 19 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               2:58.93    2:43.25        
                  35.50     1:17.08 (41.58)     2:07.07 (49.99)     2:43.25 (36.18)
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:42.69    2:43.31        
                  36.25     1:17.13 (40.88)     2:06.42 (49.29)     2:43.31 (36.89)
 21 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             2:43.90    2:43.35        
                  38.31     1:20.66 (42.35)   2:43.35 (1:22.69)                    
 22 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:55.83    2:43.67        
                  38.29     1:19.55 (41.26)     2:05.40 (45.85)     2:43.67 (38.27)
 23 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.35    2:43.76        
                  39.63     1:20.68 (41.05)     2:06.76 (46.08)     2:43.76 (37.00)
 24 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:44.52    2:44.71        
                  36.99     1:19.67 (42.68)     2:09.82 (50.15)     2:44.71 (34.89)
 25 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:54.28    2:44.98        
                  36.79     1:20.84 (44.05)     2:05.51 (44.67)     2:44.98 (39.47)
 26 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          2:48.44    2:45.21        
                  35.07     1:16.43 (41.36)     2:07.49 (51.06)     2:45.21 (37.72)
 27 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               2:49.14    2:45.45        
                  36.95     1:19.89 (42.94)     2:09.36 (49.47)     2:45.45 (36.09)
 28 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.77    2:46.24        
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)     2:11.50 (51.98)     2:46.24 (34.74)
 29 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:48.48    2:47.48        
                  36.29     1:22.06 (45.77)     2:08.35 (46.29)     2:47.48 (39.13)
 30 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               2:45.61    2:47.64        
                  37.19     1:21.03 (43.84)     2:10.62 (49.59)     2:47.64 (37.02)
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.71    2:48.17        
                  39.11     1:23.43 (44.32)     2:10.37 (46.94)     2:48.17 (37.80)
 32 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               2:55.95    2:49.93        
                  40.52     1:21.62 (41.10)     2:10.84 (49.22)     2:49.93 (39.09)
 33 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.46    2:50.52        
                  36.93     1:22.96 (46.03)     2:12.41 (49.45)     2:50.52 (38.11)
 34 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               3:21.97    2:51.36        
                  37.59     1:22.18 (44.59)     2:14.08 (51.90)     2:51.36 (37.28)
 35 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:54.81    2:51.70        
                  39.58     1:22.39 (42.81)     2:13.04 (50.65)     2:51.70 (38.66)
 36 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.17    2:52.31        
                  40.78     1:23.89 (43.11)     2:11.36 (47.47)     2:52.31 (40.95)
 37 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               2:50.00    2:54.74        
                  40.04     1:23.02 (42.98)     2:17.70 (54.68)     2:54.74 (37.04)
 38 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               2:58.25    2:57.99        
                  36.69     1:23.80 (47.11)     2:17.66 (53.86)     2:57.99 (40.33)
 39 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               2:58.38    3:01.19        
                  40.60     1:26.79 (46.19)     2:22.08 (55.29)     3:01.19 (39.11)
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.85    3:07.92        
                  42.80     1:27.42 (44.62)     2:24.12 (56.70)     3:07.92 (43.80)
 41 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:12.23        
                  45.99     1:35.86 (49.87)     2:28.13 (52.27)     3:12.23 (44.10)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.83      25.93        
  2 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                25.66      26.27        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.28        
  4 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.81      26.62        
  5 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      26.81        
  6 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.50      26.99        
  7 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      27.04        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              26.38      27.04        
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      27.05        
 10 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      27.11        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.25        
 12 Giordano, Leta K    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.91      27.27        
 13 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.14      27.34        
 14 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.57      27.45        
 15 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR                 26.87      27.52        
 15 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.33      27.52        
 17 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.53        
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            26.05      27.54        
 19 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.51      27.76        
 20 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            27.22      27.80        
 21 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR               27.57      27.86        
 22 Altchiler, Emily M  14 HYB-MR                 27.90      27.87        
 23 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.49      28.06        
 23 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.52      28.06        
 23 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      28.06        
 26 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.08        
 26 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.08        
 28 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR                 28.72      28.10        
 29 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      28.16        
 30 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR                28.52      28.29        
 31 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR                28.54      28.32        
 32 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.43        
 33 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.47        
 34 Heuser, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.54        
 35 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR                28.31      28.55        
 36 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      28.59        
 37 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      28.74        
 38 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      28.80        
 39 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR                28.93      28.84        
 40 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      28.99        
 41 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR                 28.08      29.14        
 42 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR                29.74      29.29        
 43 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.41        
 44 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.91      29.44        
 45 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR                 29.60      29.92        
 45 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.90      29.92        
 47 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      30.07        
 48 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.89      30.09        
 49 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      30.12        
 49 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR                 29.61      30.12        
 51 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR               30.49      30.34        
 52 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.39        
 53 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR                 29.65      30.67        
 54 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR                 30.74      30.71        
 55 Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.56        
 56 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.10      31.59        
 57 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR                30.95      33.34        
 58 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR                34.22      33.63        
 59 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      34.00        
 60 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR                37.73      34.32        
 61 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.95        
 62 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR                 37.49      36.65        
 63 Bhimji, Soha M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.82        
 -- Epstein, Zoe        13 HYB-MR                 34.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.83      55.10        
                  26.59       55.10 (28.51)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR                55.21      55.97        
                  27.15       55.97 (28.82)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 55.26      56.21        
                  27.18       56.21 (29.03)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR                56.69      56.68        
                  27.08       56.68 (29.60)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      57.02        
                  27.35       57.02 (29.67)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.32      57.43        
                  26.96       57.43 (30.47)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      57.60        
                  27.58       57.60 (30.02)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.13      58.16        
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      58.26        
                  28.07       58.26 (30.19)                                        
 10 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10      58.36        
                  28.32       58.36 (30.04)                                        
 10 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                56.62      58.36        
                  28.08       58.36 (30.28)                                        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.10      58.40        
                  28.00       58.40 (30.40)                                        
 13 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      58.50        
                  28.30       58.50 (30.20)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                57.42      58.57        
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96      58.68        
                  28.08       58.68 (30.60)                                        
 16 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      58.79        
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)                                        
 17 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              57.15      58.88        
                  27.78       58.88 (31.10)                                        
 18 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.97        
                  28.32       58.97 (30.65)                                        
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached             58.78      59.17        
                  28.31       59.17 (30.86)                                        
 20 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.21        
                  28.65       59.21 (30.56)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 59.21      59.87        
                  28.84       59.87 (31.03)                                        
 22 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:00.02        
                  28.77     1:00.02 (31.25)                                        
 23 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.55    1:00.10        
                  28.40     1:00.10 (31.70)                                        
 24 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19    1:00.24        
                  28.98     1:00.24 (31.26)                                        
 25 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:00.38        
                  29.01     1:00.38 (31.37)                                        
 26 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.84    1:00.41        
                  29.05     1:00.41 (31.36)                                        
 27 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:00.73        
                  29.06     1:00.73 (31.67)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.29    1:00.75        
                  29.02     1:00.75 (31.73)                                        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:00.87        
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)                                        
 30 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               1:00.28    1:01.03        
                  28.69     1:01.03 (32.34)                                        
 31 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:01.14        
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)                                        
 32 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.29        
                  29.57     1:01.29 (31.72)                                        
 32 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:01.29        
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)                                        
 34 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:01.42    1:01.33        
                  29.60     1:01.33 (31.73)                                        
 35 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR                 59.99    1:01.39        
                  29.62     1:01.39 (31.77)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:01.41        
                  29.15     1:01.41 (32.26)                                        
 37 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             1:01.31    1:01.54        
                  29.50     1:01.54 (32.04)                                        
 38 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.88    1:01.56        
                  29.49     1:01.56 (32.07)                                        
 39 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               1:00.35    1:01.62        
                  28.95     1:01.62 (32.67)                                        
 40 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               1:02.57    1:01.77        
                  29.90     1:01.77 (31.87)                                        
 41 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:01.78        
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)                                        
 42 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:01.52    1:01.79        
                  30.04     1:01.79 (31.75)                                        
 43 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.70    1:02.25        
                  29.46     1:02.25 (32.79)                                        
 44 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               1:03.15    1:02.26        
                  29.96     1:02.26 (32.30)                                        
 45 Jin, Victoria       13 HYB-MR               1:02.94    1:02.64        
                  29.63     1:02.64 (33.01)                                        
 46 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:04.35    1:02.68        
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)                                        
 47 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            58.29    1:02.88        
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)                                        
 48 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.09        
                  30.11     1:03.09 (32.98)                                        
 49 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               1:03.46    1:03.16        
                  30.50     1:03.16 (32.66)                                        
 50 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.49    1:03.18        
                  29.90     1:03.18 (33.28)                                        
 51 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.38    1:03.46        
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)                                        
 52 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:09.99    1:04.30        
                  30.89     1:04.30 (33.41)                                        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:04.63        
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)                                        
 54 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:04.85        
                  30.86     1:04.85 (33.99)                                        
 55 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               1:05.59    1:04.87        
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)                                        
 56 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:05.32        
                  31.54     1:05.32 (33.78)                                        
 57 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.98    1:05.39        
                  31.13     1:05.39 (34.26)                                        
 58 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               1:07.18    1:06.92        
                  32.52     1:06.92 (34.40)                                        
 59 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.04    1:07.43        
                  32.18     1:07.43 (35.25)                                        
 60 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.44    1:07.46        
                  32.08     1:07.46 (35.38)                                        
 61 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:07.52        
                  32.15     1:07.52 (35.37)                                        
 62 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.57    1:07.85        
                  32.74     1:07.85 (35.11)                                        
 63 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:08.71        
                  32.34     1:08.71 (36.37)                                        
 64 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR               1:06.60    1:09.14        
                  32.36     1:09.14 (36.78)                                        
 65 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:10.50        
                  32.75     1:10.50 (37.75)                                        
 66 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             1:10.09    1:11.29        
                  34.58     1:11.29 (36.71)                                        
 67 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:32.46    1:13.24        
 68 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.62        
                  35.61     1:14.62 (39.01)                                        
 69 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:14.93        
                  35.98     1:14.93 (38.95)                                        
 70 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:16.23    1:16.73        
                  35.23     1:16.73 (41.50)                                        
 71 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               1:16.98    1:16.98        
                  36.92     1:16.98 (40.06)                                        
 72 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.81        
 73 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:18.39    1:17.86        
 -- Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR          1:01.64         NS        
 -- Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.46    1:59.87        
                  27.69       58.19 (30.50)     1:29.54 (31.35)     1:59.87 (30.33)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:03.79        
                  28.79     1:00.50 (31.71)     1:32.45 (31.95)     2:03.79 (31.34)
  3 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.59    2:03.82        
                  28.57       59.82 (31.25)     1:31.95 (32.13)     2:03.82 (31.87)
  4 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:03.68    2:04.57        
                  28.79     1:00.37 (31.58)     1:32.55 (32.18)     2:04.57 (32.02)
  5 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:06.65    2:05.10        
                  28.26     1:00.75 (32.49)     1:33.19 (32.44)     2:05.10 (31.91)
  6 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.89    2:05.43        
                  28.35       59.63 (31.28)     1:32.42 (32.79)     2:05.43 (33.01)
  7 Altchiler, Emily M  14 HYB-MR               2:07.32    2:06.76        
                  29.51     1:01.18 (31.67)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:06.76 (32.67)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.41    2:06.84        
                  29.70     1:01.90 (32.20)     1:34.68 (32.78)     2:06.84 (32.16)
  9 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.66    2:07.17        
                  29.44     1:01.61 (32.17)     1:34.49 (32.88)     2:07.17 (32.68)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           2:09.52    2:07.34        
                  29.67     1:01.96 (32.29)     1:34.78 (32.82)     2:07.34 (32.56)
 11 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.21    2:07.77        
                  29.43     1:02.09 (32.66)     1:35.25 (33.16)     2:07.77 (32.52)
 12 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.05    2:07.79        
                  28.68     1:00.78 (32.10)     1:34.76 (33.98)     2:07.79 (33.03)
 13 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.25    2:07.81        
                  30.11     1:03.09 (32.98)     1:35.70 (32.61)     2:07.81 (32.11)
 14 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.01    2:09.13        
                  29.80     1:02.47 (32.67)     1:35.86 (33.39)     2:09.13 (33.27)
 15 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:09.76        
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)     1:37.31 (33.54)     2:09.76 (32.45)
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:11.13        
                  29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)     1:38.04 (34.41)     2:11.13 (33.09)
 17 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:11.21        
                  30.00     1:03.04 (33.04)     1:37.40 (34.36)     2:11.21 (33.81)
 18 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.89    2:11.22        
                  31.03     1:04.42 (33.39)     1:38.68 (34.26)     2:11.22 (32.54)
 19 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.37    2:11.50        
                  30.38     1:03.28 (32.90)     1:37.71 (34.43)     2:11.50 (33.79)
 20 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:11.53        
                  30.25     1:04.01 (33.76)     1:38.40 (34.39)     2:11.53 (33.13)
 21 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:10.67    2:12.23        
                  30.34     1:03.80 (33.46)     1:38.32 (34.52)     2:12.23 (33.91)
 22 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:09.96    2:12.50        
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)     1:37.41 (34.71)     2:12.50 (35.09)
 23 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.71    2:12.73        
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)     1:39.21 (34.88)     2:12.73 (33.52)
 24 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:19.81    2:12.87        
                  30.53     1:03.90 (33.37)     1:38.82 (34.92)     2:12.87 (34.05)
 25 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:13.15        
                  29.50     1:03.15 (33.65)     1:38.30 (35.15)     2:13.15 (34.85)
 26 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.41    2:15.65        
                  30.49     1:05.18 (34.69)     1:40.93 (35.75)     2:15.65 (34.72)
 27 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR               2:16.54    2:15.70        
                  31.05     1:05.14 (34.09)     1:40.16 (35.02)     2:15.70 (35.54)
 28 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:14.09    2:16.05        
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:39.06 (35.18)     2:16.05 (36.99)
 29 Heuser, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:16.16        
                  31.02     1:05.05 (34.03)     1:40.28 (35.23)     2:16.16 (35.88)
 30 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.57    2:18.81        
                  30.76     1:05.80 (35.04)     1:42.68 (36.88)     2:18.81 (36.13)
 31 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:16.40    2:19.18        
                  31.46     1:06.73 (35.27)     1:42.95 (36.22)     2:19.18 (36.23)
 32 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:10.95    2:19.45        
                  31.42     1:06.51 (35.09)     1:43.65 (37.14)     2:19.45 (35.80)
 33 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.45    2:20.05        
                  32.47     1:08.08 (35.61)     1:44.28 (36.20)     2:20.05 (35.77)
 34 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               2:19.79    2:21.67        
                  32.27     1:08.18 (35.91)     1:45.43 (37.25)     2:21.67 (36.24)
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:22.15        
                  32.98     1:10.28 (37.30)     1:47.52 (37.24)     2:22.15 (34.63)
 36 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:26.53    2:22.20        
                  31.79     1:07.42 (35.63)     1:44.95 (37.53)     2:22.20 (37.25)
 37 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:23.21        
                  33.07     1:09.98 (36.91)     1:47.82 (37.84)     2:23.21 (35.39)
 38 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               2:21.95    2:23.82        
                  33.49     1:09.84 (36.35)     1:47.15 (37.31)     2:23.82 (36.67)
 39 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               2:22.48    2:24.52        
                  32.24     1:08.51 (36.27)     1:46.53 (38.02)     2:24.52 (37.99)
 40 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.00    2:25.02        
                  31.25     1:08.58 (37.33)     1:47.17 (38.59)     2:25.02 (37.85)
 41 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.90    2:25.23        
                  32.68     1:08.95 (36.27)     1:47.55 (38.60)     2:25.23 (37.68)
 42 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             2:36.80    2:26.49        
                  32.68     1:09.96 (37.28)     1:48.00 (38.04)     2:26.49 (38.49)
 43 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               2:27.96    2:27.11        
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)     1:50.14 (38.74)     2:27.11 (36.97)
 44 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:21.72    2:27.21        
                  32.18     1:10.21 (38.03)     1:50.24 (40.03)     2:27.21 (36.97)
 45 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:33.51    2:28.48        
                  33.08     1:10.78 (37.70)     1:50.83 (40.05)     2:28.48 (37.65)
 46 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:34.38    2:28.51        
                  34.06     1:12.49 (38.43)     1:51.72 (39.23)     2:28.51 (36.79)
 47 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              2:34.75    2:29.34        
                  34.39     1:12.25 (37.86)     1:51.24 (38.99)     2:29.34 (38.10)
 48 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.51    2:29.82        
                  34.16     1:12.22 (38.06)     1:51.58 (39.36)     2:29.82 (38.24)
 49 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR               2:23.94    2:29.85        
                  31.92     1:09.08 (37.16)     1:50.07 (40.99)     2:29.85 (39.78)
 50 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:31.92        
                  33.80     1:12.22 (38.42)     1:52.36 (40.14)     2:31.92 (39.56)
 51 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             2:30.14    2:32.78        
                  35.16     1:13.83 (38.67)     1:53.66 (39.83)     2:32.78 (39.12)
 52 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:36.51        
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)     1:55.38 (40.17)     2:36.51 (41.13)
 53 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:39.83        
                  34.74     1:16.59 (41.85)     1:59.58 (42.99)     2:39.83 (40.25)
 54 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.22        
                  38.01     1:26.54 (48.53)     2:12.82 (46.28)     2:58.22 (45.40)
 55 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:09.93        
                  43.82     1:32.20 (48.38)     2:21.92 (49.72)     3:09.93 (48.01)
 56 Bhimji, Soha M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:58.93        
                  50.40     1:49.18 (58.78)   2:54.64 (1:05.46)   3:58.93 (1:04.29)
 -- Epstein, Zoe        13 HYB-MR               2:41.64         NS        
 -- Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:16.50    5:14.36        
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)     1:31.27 (31.91)     2:03.12 (31.85)
        2:35.04 (31.92)     3:07.26 (32.22)     3:39.35 (32.09)     4:11.52 (32.17)
        4:43.82 (32.30)     5:14.36 (30.54)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.98    5:22.70        
                  29.75     1:01.97 (32.22)     1:34.69 (32.72)     2:07.19 (32.50)
        2:40.14 (32.95)     3:12.75 (32.61)     3:45.59 (32.84)     4:18.37 (32.78)
        4:50.95 (32.58)     5:22.70 (31.75)                                        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          5:19.14    5:24.04        
                  29.67     1:01.81 (32.14)     1:34.16 (32.35)     2:06.98 (32.82)
        2:40.17 (33.19)     3:13.28 (33.11)     3:46.62 (33.34)     4:20.13 (33.51)
        4:53.13 (33.00)     5:24.04 (30.91)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.08    5:24.45        
                  29.09     1:01.74 (32.65)     1:34.52 (32.78)     2:07.03 (32.51)
        2:39.91 (32.88)     3:12.82 (32.91)     3:46.19 (33.37)     4:19.63 (33.44)
        4:52.52 (32.89)     5:24.45 (31.93)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.99    5:25.17        
                  29.11     1:01.24 (32.13)     1:34.32 (33.08)     2:07.52 (33.20)
        2:41.09 (33.57)     3:14.44 (33.35)     3:47.74 (33.30)     4:20.71 (32.97)
        4:53.53 (32.82)     5:25.17 (31.64)                                        
  6 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.66    5:28.88        
                  29.91     1:02.49 (32.58)     1:35.71 (33.22)     2:09.01 (33.30)
        2:42.47 (33.46)     3:15.94 (33.47)     3:49.07 (33.13)     4:22.81 (33.74)
        4:56.37 (33.56)     5:28.88 (32.51)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.00    5:30.12        
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)     1:34.43 (32.83)     2:07.40 (32.97)
        2:40.67 (33.27)     3:14.08 (33.41)     3:47.80 (33.72)     4:21.72 (33.92)
        4:56.42 (34.70)     5:30.12 (33.70)                                        
  8 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.87    5:30.40        
                  29.77     1:03.12 (33.35)     1:36.56 (33.44)     2:10.34 (33.78)
        2:44.02 (33.68)     3:17.18 (33.16)     3:50.61 (33.43)     4:24.07 (33.46)
        4:57.63 (33.56)     5:30.40 (32.77)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.72    5:32.45        
                  30.32     1:03.94 (33.62)     1:37.80 (33.86)     2:11.81 (34.01)
        2:45.86 (34.05)     3:20.21 (34.35)     3:54.11 (33.90)     4:27.25 (33.14)
        5:00.68 (33.43)     5:32.45 (31.77)                                        
 10 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.00    5:32.85        
                  30.08     1:02.91 (32.83)     1:36.67 (33.76)     2:10.25 (33.58)
        2:44.15 (33.90)     3:17.88 (33.73)     3:51.99 (34.11)     4:26.46 (34.47)
        5:00.34 (33.88)     5:32.85 (32.51)                                        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:24.94    5:34.95        
                  29.65     1:02.58 (32.93)     1:36.45 (33.87)     2:10.67 (34.22)
        2:44.90 (34.23)     3:19.01 (34.11)     3:53.36 (34.35)     4:27.45 (34.09)
        5:01.60 (34.15)     5:34.95 (33.35)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.88    5:37.26        
                  30.28     1:04.28 (34.00)     1:38.69 (34.41)     2:13.15 (34.46)
        2:47.55 (34.40)     3:22.06 (34.51)     3:56.69 (34.63)     4:31.67 (34.98)
        5:05.45 (33.78)     5:37.26 (31.81)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.74    5:38.07        
                  30.96     1:05.42 (34.46)     1:39.97 (34.55)     2:14.57 (34.60)
        2:49.04 (34.47)     3:22.97 (33.93)     3:57.20 (34.23)     4:31.51 (34.31)
        5:05.62 (34.11)     5:38.07 (32.45)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               5:39.51    5:38.43        
                  30.15     1:03.73 (33.58)     1:37.11 (33.38)     2:11.28 (34.17)
        2:45.14 (33.86)     3:20.22 (35.08)     3:55.12 (34.90)     4:30.11 (34.99)
        5:05.31 (35.20)     5:38.43 (33.12)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.32    5:38.75        
                  30.20     1:03.74 (33.54)     1:37.93 (34.19)     2:12.79 (34.86)
        2:47.27 (34.48)     3:22.14 (34.87)     3:56.58 (34.44)     4:31.49 (34.91)
        5:05.94 (34.45)     5:38.75 (32.81)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          5:31.17    5:39.06        
                  29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)     1:37.47 (34.44)     2:12.61 (35.14)
        2:47.63 (35.02)     3:22.51 (34.88)     3:57.37 (34.86)     4:32.28 (34.91)
        5:06.29 (34.01)     5:39.06 (32.77)                                        
 17 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.79    5:39.42        
                  29.59     1:03.70 (34.11)     1:37.95 (34.25)     2:12.51 (34.56)
        2:47.14 (34.63)     3:22.19 (35.05)     3:57.05 (34.86)     4:31.92 (34.87)
        5:06.33 (34.41)     5:39.42 (33.09)                                        
 18 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           5:32.25    5:39.51        
                  30.23     1:04.26 (34.03)     1:38.83 (34.57)     2:13.88 (35.05)
        2:49.09 (35.21)     3:23.75 (34.66)     3:58.10 (34.35)     4:33.10 (35.00)
        5:06.90 (33.80)     5:39.51 (32.61)                                        
 19 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.86    5:42.18        
                  29.92     1:03.71 (33.79)     1:38.32 (34.61)     2:13.04 (34.72)
        2:47.99 (34.95)     3:23.62 (35.63)     3:59.19 (35.57)     4:34.07 (34.88)
        5:09.28 (35.21)     5:42.18 (32.90)                                        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.23    5:44.39        
                  28.96     1:02.18 (33.22)     1:37.98 (35.80)     2:13.56 (35.58)
        2:48.71 (35.15)     3:23.42 (34.71)     3:58.58 (35.16)     4:34.47 (35.89)
        5:10.23 (35.76)     5:44.39 (34.16)                                        
 21 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:39.01    5:45.54        
                  30.04     1:03.30 (33.26)     1:37.49 (34.19)     2:12.40 (34.91)
        2:47.67 (35.27)     3:23.16 (35.49)     3:59.05 (35.89)     4:34.88 (35.83)
        5:10.49 (35.61)     5:45.54 (35.05)                                        
 22 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:35.81    5:49.22        
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)     1:37.88 (35.15)     2:13.50 (35.62)
        2:49.93 (36.43)     3:25.98 (36.05)     4:02.50 (36.52)     4:39.35 (36.85)
        5:15.03 (35.68)     5:49.22 (34.19)                                        
 23 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               5:53.92    5:51.54        
                  32.09     1:06.70 (34.61)     1:42.12 (35.42)     2:17.30 (35.18)
        2:52.93 (35.63)     3:28.70 (35.77)     4:04.64 (35.94)     4:40.62 (35.98)
        5:16.87 (36.25)     5:51.54 (34.67)                                        
 24 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          5:57.61    5:51.94        
                  30.74     1:05.44 (34.70)     1:40.38 (34.94)     2:16.94 (36.56)
        2:52.42 (35.48)     3:27.67 (35.25)     4:03.20 (35.53)     4:39.96 (36.76)
        5:16.42 (36.46)     5:51.94 (35.52)                                        
 25 Fennell, Emily A    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:44.89    5:53.99        
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:39.40 (35.25)     2:15.59 (36.19)
        2:52.34 (36.75)     3:29.13 (36.79)     4:05.53 (36.40)     4:42.21 (36.68)
        5:18.24 (36.03)     5:53.99 (35.75)                                        
 26 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          5:49.57    5:54.93        
                  29.70     1:03.10 (33.40)     1:38.14 (35.04)     2:14.14 (36.00)
        2:50.65 (36.51)     3:27.68 (37.03)     4:05.17 (37.49)     4:42.23 (37.06)
        5:19.73 (37.50)     5:54.93 (35.20)                                        
 26 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             5:58.64    5:54.93        
                  30.53     1:05.33 (34.80)     1:40.78 (35.45)     2:16.82 (36.04)
        2:52.96 (36.14)     3:29.25 (36.29)     4:05.94 (36.69)     4:42.54 (36.60)
        5:19.18 (36.64)     5:54.93 (35.75)                                        
 28 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          5:57.29    5:58.70        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:41.33 (35.55)     2:17.78 (36.45)
        2:54.23 (36.45)     3:31.42 (37.19)     4:08.81 (37.39)     4:46.10 (37.29)
        5:22.99 (36.89)     5:58.70 (35.71)                                        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.30    5:58.76        
                  30.84     1:05.95 (35.11)     1:42.03 (36.08)     2:18.77 (36.74)
        2:55.93 (37.16)     3:33.19 (37.26)     4:10.84 (37.65)     4:47.79 (36.95)
        5:24.06 (36.27)     5:58.76 (34.70)                                        
 30 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               6:47.34    6:04.56        
                  32.14     1:08.21 (36.07)     1:45.05 (36.84)     2:22.40 (37.35)
        2:59.92 (37.52)     3:37.07 (37.15)     4:15.07 (38.00)     4:52.77 (37.70)
        5:29.84 (37.07)     6:04.56 (34.72)                                        
 31 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.33    6:06.85        
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)     1:46.23 (37.38)     2:23.77 (37.54)
        3:01.83 (38.06)     3:39.34 (37.51)     4:17.29 (37.95)     4:54.81 (37.52)
        5:31.19 (36.38)     6:06.85 (35.66)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.32    6:07.50        
                  32.76     1:09.50 (36.74)     1:47.09 (37.59)     2:24.54 (37.45)
        3:02.15 (37.61)     3:39.84 (37.69)     4:17.95 (38.11)     4:55.03 (37.08)
        5:31.68 (36.65)     6:07.50 (35.82)                                        
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.08    6:08.27        
                  32.47     1:08.91 (36.44)     1:46.86 (37.95)     2:24.71 (37.85)
        3:03.15 (38.44)     3:40.98 (37.83)     4:18.54 (37.56)     4:56.19 (37.65)
        5:33.27 (37.08)     6:08.27 (35.00)                                        
 34 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.54    6:18.41        
                  33.21     1:09.85 (36.64)     1:47.63 (37.78)     2:26.40 (38.77)
        3:05.16 (38.76)     3:43.76 (38.60)     4:22.75 (38.99)     5:01.83 (39.08)
        5:40.65 (38.82)     6:18.41 (37.76)                                        
 35 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          6:00.24    6:31.07        
                  31.25                             1:08.99 ( )                    
            2:27.61 ( )   5:09.98 (2:42.37)                             5:51.74 ( )
        6:31.07 (39.33)                                                            
 36 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              7:09.99    6:38.84        
                  33.10     1:11.38 (38.28)     1:52.38 (41.00)     2:33.30 (40.92)
        3:15.16 (41.86)     3:57.29 (42.13)     4:38.62 (41.33)     5:20.09 (41.47)
        5:59.86 (39.77)     6:38.84 (38.98)                                        
 37 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              7:43.33    6:57.02        
                  35.98     1:16.05 (40.07)     1:57.73 (41.68)     2:40.52 (42.79)
        3:23.58 (43.06)     4:06.84 (43.26)     4:50.29 (43.45)     5:33.35 (43.06)
        6:16.93 (43.58)     6:57.02 (40.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31    1:03.01        
                  31.00     1:03.01 (32.01)                                        
  2 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:05.90    1:03.97        
                  30.99     1:03.97 (32.98)                                        
  3 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:03.64    1:04.30        
                  31.17     1:04.30 (33.13)                                        
  4 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:04.58        
                  31.07     1:04.58 (33.51)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             1:05.16    1:05.73        
                  32.04     1:05.73 (33.69)                                        
  6 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.51    1:06.49        
                  32.83     1:06.49 (33.66)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:06.95        
                  33.14     1:06.95 (33.81)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              1:04.47    1:07.21        
                  32.37     1:07.21 (34.84)                                        
  9 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:07.64        
                  33.16     1:07.64 (34.48)                                        
 10 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:07.79        
                  33.25     1:07.79 (34.54)                                        
 11 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:07.96        
                  34.16     1:07.96 (33.80)                                        
 12 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.88    1:08.08        
                  33.67     1:08.08 (34.41)                                        
 13 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:08.41        
                  33.04     1:08.41 (35.37)                                        
 14 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:08.53        
                  33.56     1:08.53 (34.97)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:08.77        
                  33.72     1:08.77 (35.05)                                        
 16 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.03    1:08.91        
                  34.22     1:08.91 (34.69)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:09.62        
                  34.29     1:09.62 (35.33)                                        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:09.96        
                  33.51     1:09.96 (36.45)                                        
 19 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               1:10.75    1:10.10        
                  33.61     1:10.10 (36.49)                                        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:10.45        
                  34.61     1:10.45 (35.84)                                        
 21 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:10.46        
                  34.07     1:10.46 (36.39)                                        
 21 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR               1:09.98    1:10.46        
                  34.81     1:10.46 (35.65)                                        
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               1:10.87    1:10.60        
                  34.79     1:10.60 (35.81)                                        
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.53    1:10.93        
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:11.09        
                  34.44     1:11.09 (36.65)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:12.16        
 27 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.73    1:12.28        
                  35.66     1:12.28 (36.62)                                        
 28 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:12.47        
                  34.73     1:12.47 (37.74)                                        
 29 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:12.54        
                  35.45     1:12.54 (37.09)                                        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               1:12.38    1:12.71        
                  36.09     1:12.71 (36.62)                                        
 31 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:12.89        
                  35.02     1:12.89 (37.87)                                        
 32 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               1:13.35    1:13.01        
                  36.37     1:13.01 (36.64)                                        
 33 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:20.41    1:13.64        
                  36.58     1:13.64 (37.06)                                        
 34 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.74    1:14.20        
                  36.33     1:14.20 (37.87)                                        
 35 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:14.67        
                  36.32     1:14.67 (38.35)                                        
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.75    1:14.99        
                  36.96     1:14.99 (38.03)                                        
 37 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               1:17.40    1:15.66        
                  37.04     1:15.66 (38.62)                                        
 38 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR               1:14.71    1:15.83        
                  36.60     1:15.83 (39.23)                                        
 39 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:16.43        
                  37.03     1:16.43 (39.40)                                        
 40 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.46    1:17.96        
                  38.90     1:17.96 (39.06)                                        
 41 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:18.11        
                  37.28     1:18.11 (40.83)                                        
 42 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.52    1:18.25        
                  37.84     1:18.25 (40.41)                                        
 43 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.89    1:18.94        
                  38.36     1:18.94 (40.58)                                        
 44 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:21.59    1:20.27        
                  40.34     1:20.27 (39.93)                                        
 45 Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.69        
                  39.83     1:20.69 (40.86)                                        
 46 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.62        
                  40.49     1:21.62 (41.13)                                        
 47 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:25.98    1:23.39        
                  41.04     1:23.39 (42.35)                                        
 48 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              1:22.62    1:23.67        
 49 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:25.47        
                  42.88     1:25.47 (42.59)                                        
 50 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.12    1:25.93        
                  42.71     1:25.93 (43.22)                                        
 51 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               1:31.01    1:27.63        
                  42.69     1:27.63 (44.94)                                        
 52 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.43        
                  43.30     1:28.43 (45.13)                                        
 53 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:22.43    1:31.97        
                  43.73     1:31.97 (48.24)                                        
 54 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.73        
 55 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:47.15    1:37.62        
 -- Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR          1:18.76         NS        
 -- Krusos, Emily       13 HYB-MR               1:18.19         NS        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.91         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:18.09    2:19.02        
                  32.97     1:08.51 (35.54)     1:44.21 (35.70)     2:19.02 (34.81)
  2 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.92    2:21.45        
                  33.83     1:09.30 (35.47)     1:45.50 (36.20)     2:21.45 (35.95)
  3 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:22.27        
                  33.28     1:09.79 (36.51)     1:46.26 (36.47)     2:22.27 (36.01)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.64    2:22.87        
                  34.42     1:10.53 (36.11)     1:46.96 (36.43)     2:22.87 (35.91)
  5 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:21.80    2:23.05        
                  33.09     1:08.88 (35.79)     1:46.02 (37.14)     2:23.05 (37.03)
  6 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:23.44        
                  34.01     1:10.40 (36.39)     1:47.27 (36.87)     2:23.44 (36.17)
  7 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.86    2:24.94        
                  34.11     1:10.56 (36.45)     1:48.14 (37.58)     2:24.94 (36.80)
  8 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:25.22        
                  34.58     1:11.73 (37.15)     1:49.41 (37.68)     2:25.22 (35.81)
  9 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.00    2:25.95        
                  33.40     1:09.53 (36.13)     1:47.66 (38.13)     2:25.95 (38.29)
 10 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.43    2:27.33        
                  35.49     1:12.34 (36.85)     1:50.97 (38.63)     2:27.33 (36.36)
 11 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.02    2:29.68        
                  35.07     1:13.76 (38.69)     1:52.98 (39.22)     2:29.68 (36.70)
 12 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               2:36.40    2:31.52        
                  35.22     1:13.27 (38.05)     1:52.03 (38.76)     2:31.52 (39.49)
 13 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:33.03        
                  36.00     1:14.85 (38.85)     1:54.26 (39.41)     2:33.03 (38.77)
 14 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.56    2:34.61        
                  36.44     1:15.63 (39.19)     1:55.91 (40.28)     2:34.61 (38.70)
 15 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:39.10    2:34.66        
                  36.42     1:15.89 (39.47)     1:55.89 (40.00)     2:34.66 (38.77)
 16 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:44.46    2:39.20        
                  37.73     1:17.79 (40.06)     1:58.74 (40.95)     2:39.20 (40.46)
 17 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             2:36.28    2:42.41        
                  39.65     1:19.86 (40.21)     2:01.43 (41.57)     2:42.41 (40.98)
 18 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               2:48.37    2:42.56        
                  39.07     1:20.80 (41.73)     2:03.16 (42.36)     2:42.56 (39.40)
 19 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:37.27    2:43.13        
                  38.46     1:20.48 (42.02)     2:03.22 (42.74)     2:43.13 (39.91)
 20 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.23    2:59.86        
                  42.37     1:26.82 (44.45)     2:13.67 (46.85)     2:59.86 (46.19)
 21 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:38.99    3:28.90        
                  46.54     1:41.23 (54.69)   3:28.90 (1:47.67)                    
 -- Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45         DQ        
                  39.34     1:21.76 (42.42)     2:05.43 (43.67)          DQ (43.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:12.27        
                  34.28     1:12.27 (37.99)                                        
  2 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.36    1:13.37        
                  34.86     1:13.37 (38.51)                                        
  3 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               1:17.69    1:15.42        
                  35.76     1:15.42 (39.66)                                        
  4 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.45        
                  35.35     1:15.45 (40.10)                                        
  5 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.54        
                  35.89     1:15.54 (39.65)                                        
  6 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.30        
                  36.05     1:16.30 (40.25)                                        
  7 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.85    1:16.31        
                  36.00     1:16.31 (40.31)                                        
  8 Giordano, Leta K    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.94    1:16.60        
                  35.70     1:16.60 (40.90)                                        
  9 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:16.84        
                  36.22     1:16.84 (40.62)                                        
 10 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:16.89        
                  36.47     1:16.89 (40.42)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:17.47        
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)                                        
 12 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.73    1:17.59        
                  36.60     1:17.59 (40.99)                                        
 13 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             1:16.01    1:17.87        
                  36.92     1:17.87 (40.95)                                        
 14 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:18.13        
                  36.98     1:18.13 (41.15)                                        
 15 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           1:18.90    1:18.15        
                  36.83     1:18.15 (41.32)                                        
 16 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:19.67        
                  38.27     1:19.67 (41.40)                                        
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:20.01        
                  38.61     1:20.01 (41.40)                                        
 18 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.52        
                  38.51     1:20.52 (42.01)                                        
 19 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:19.92    1:20.61        
                  38.55     1:20.61 (42.06)                                        
 20 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               1:19.69    1:20.64        
                  37.86     1:20.64 (42.78)                                        
 21 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:26.01    1:20.86        
                  39.10     1:20.86 (41.76)                                        
 22 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:20.87        
                  37.84     1:20.87 (43.03)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:21.22        
                  38.35     1:21.22 (42.87)                                        
 24 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               1:20.25    1:21.23        
                  38.22     1:21.23 (43.01)                                        
 25 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.14    1:22.04        
                  38.84     1:22.04 (43.20)                                        
 26 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:22.31        
                  38.56     1:22.31 (43.75)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.03    1:22.78        
                  39.14     1:22.78 (43.64)                                        
 28 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.58    1:22.80        
                  39.19     1:22.80 (43.61)                                        
 29 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:22.92        
                  39.06     1:22.92 (43.86)                                        
 30 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.05    1:22.99        
                  39.14     1:22.99 (43.85)                                        
 31 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.46        
                  39.79     1:23.46 (43.67)                                        
 32 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:23.79        
                  39.40     1:23.79 (44.39)                                        
 33 Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.90        
                  39.36     1:23.90 (44.54)                                        
 34 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:28.91    1:24.01        
                  39.24     1:24.01 (44.77)                                        
 35 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:26.08    1:24.22        
                  38.68     1:24.22 (45.54)                                        
 36 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR               1:25.85    1:25.12        
                  39.76     1:25.12 (45.36)                                        
 37 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.80    1:26.06        
                  39.53     1:26.06 (46.53)                                        
 38 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:26.54        
                  40.94     1:26.54 (45.60)                                        
 39 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:28.94        
                  43.00     1:28.94 (45.94)                                        
 40 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:34.62    1:29.81        
                  42.94     1:29.81 (46.87)                                        
 41 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:32.72    1:31.20        
                  42.02     1:31.20 (49.18)                                        
 42 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:31.46        
                  43.65     1:31.46 (47.81)                                        
 43 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             1:32.77    1:33.05        
                  43.71     1:33.05 (49.34)                                        
 44 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:30.66    1:34.30        
                  43.09     1:34.30 (51.21)                                        
 45 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:35.09    1:36.33        
                  45.03     1:36.33 (51.30)                                        
 46 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.61        
                  45.75     1:37.61 (51.86)                                        
 47 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:53.92    1:48.45        
                  52.20     1:48.45 (56.25)                                        
 -- Epstein, Zoe        13 HYB-MR               1:39.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:34.34        
                  35.08     1:14.45 (39.37)     1:54.65 (40.20)     2:34.34 (39.69)
  2 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:38.03    2:35.67        
                  36.22     1:16.27 (40.05)     1:55.93 (39.66)     2:35.67 (39.74)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:39.48        
                  35.99     1:16.49 (40.50)     1:58.27 (41.78)     2:39.48 (41.21)
  4 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:40.44        
                  37.47     1:18.87 (41.40)     1:59.32 (40.45)     2:40.44 (41.12)
  5 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:36.31    2:41.66        
                  37.03     1:18.47 (41.44)     2:00.76 (42.29)     2:41.66 (40.90)
  6 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85    2:42.06        
                  36.27     1:16.72 (40.45)     1:59.26 (42.54)     2:42.06 (42.80)
  7 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:43.58        
                  37.39     1:19.00 (41.61)     2:01.26 (42.26)     2:43.58 (42.32)
  8 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.61    2:46.51        
                  38.19     1:21.24 (43.05)     2:04.08 (42.84)     2:46.51 (42.43)
  9 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:38.86    2:47.35        
                  38.61     1:21.40 (42.79)     2:04.76 (43.36)     2:47.35 (42.59)
 10 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               2:50.26    2:47.52        
                  38.25     1:21.59 (43.34)     2:04.01 (42.42)     2:47.52 (43.51)
 11 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:44.10    2:49.64        
                  37.87     1:20.45 (42.58)     2:04.19 (43.74)     2:49.64 (45.45)
 12 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:50.41        
                  39.34     1:23.02 (43.68)     2:07.16 (44.14)     2:50.41 (43.25)
 13 Jin, Victoria       13 HYB-MR               2:48.40    2:50.47        
                  38.15     1:21.50 (43.35)     2:06.09 (44.59)     2:50.47 (44.38)
 14 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:50.73        
                  39.06     1:22.46 (43.40)     2:06.63 (44.17)     2:50.73 (44.10)
 15 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.75    2:52.39        
                  38.53     1:22.13 (43.60)     2:08.30 (46.17)     2:52.39 (44.09)
 16 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               2:45.90    2:52.62        
                  37.67     1:21.71 (44.04)     2:07.38 (45.67)     2:52.62 (45.24)
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.75    2:53.78        
                  38.75     1:23.12 (44.37)     2:08.53 (45.41)     2:53.78 (45.25)
 18 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.19    2:54.33        
                  39.11     1:24.09 (44.98)     2:09.91 (45.82)     2:54.33 (44.42)
 19 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.85    2:54.73        
                  39.65     1:24.14 (44.49)     2:09.96 (45.82)     2:54.73 (44.77)
 20 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:56.33    2:55.35        
                  39.88     1:24.60 (44.72)     2:10.50 (45.90)     2:55.35 (44.85)
 21 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:50.79    2:57.34        
                  40.02     1:25.26 (45.24)     2:11.24 (45.98)     2:57.34 (46.10)
 22 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             3:05.16    2:59.01        
                  38.87     1:23.76 (44.89)     2:10.75 (46.99)     2:59.01 (48.26)
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               3:05.87    3:00.03        
                  39.51     1:26.24 (46.73)     2:14.70 (48.46)     3:00.03 (45.33)
 24 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.21    3:02.47        
                  40.92     1:27.78 (46.86)     2:14.93 (47.15)     3:02.47 (47.54)
 25 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    3:03.47        
                  41.26     1:28.66 (47.40)     2:16.76 (48.10)     3:03.47 (46.71)
 26 Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.41        
                  38.83     1:24.84 (46.01)     2:15.56 (50.72)     3:07.41 (51.85)
 27 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.23    3:11.01        
                  41.58     1:29.23 (47.65)     2:19.21 (49.98)     3:11.01 (51.80)
 28 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.85    3:11.37        
                  41.89     1:32.66 (50.77)     2:24.34 (51.68)     3:11.37 (47.03)
 29 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               3:14.69    3:14.96        
                  42.33     1:32.28 (49.95)     2:23.77 (51.49)     3:14.96 (51.19)
 30 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             3:30.00    3:16.74        
                  44.13     1:34.94 (50.81)     2:26.18 (51.24)     3:16.74 (50.56)
 31 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:45.99    3:25.44        
                  46.15     1:38.94 (52.79)     2:32.60 (53.66)     3:25.44 (52.84)
 -- Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               3:03.50         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.06    1:02.46        
                  29.45     1:02.46 (33.01)                                        
  2 Altchiler, Emily M  14 HYB-MR               1:04.76    1:03.01        
                  29.75     1:03.01 (33.26)                                        
  3 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.65        
                  29.53     1:04.65 (35.12)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:04.83        
                  30.84     1:04.83 (33.99)                                        
  5 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:05.41        
                  30.42     1:05.41 (34.99)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              1:02.35    1:05.45        
                  30.27     1:05.45 (35.18)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.11    1:05.88        
                  30.96     1:05.88 (34.92)                                        
  8 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:05.94        
                  30.67     1:05.94 (35.27)                                        
  9 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11    1:05.99        
                  30.38     1:05.99 (35.61)                                        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           1:06.56    1:06.40        
                  30.61     1:06.40 (35.79)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:06.56        
                  30.64     1:06.56 (35.92)                                        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:06.89        
                  31.34     1:06.89 (35.55)                                        
 13 Giordano, Leta K    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.37    1:07.14        
                  30.50     1:07.14 (36.64)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              1:06.22    1:07.18        
                  32.21     1:07.18 (34.97)                                        
 15 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:07.54        
                  30.91     1:07.54 (36.63)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.98    1:07.90        
                  32.14     1:07.90 (35.76)                                        
 17 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:08.46        
                  33.20     1:08.46 (35.26)                                        
 18 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:08.50        
                  32.14     1:08.50 (36.36)                                        
 19 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.68    1:08.51        
                  32.42     1:08.51 (36.09)                                        
 20 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:08.58        
                  32.08     1:08.58 (36.50)                                        
 21 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:08.67        
                  31.77     1:08.67 (36.90)                                        
 22 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:08.93        
                  30.83     1:08.93 (38.10)                                        
 23 Heuser, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:10.12        
                  31.81     1:10.12 (38.31)                                        
 24 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:10.36        
                  32.60     1:10.36 (37.76)                                        
 25 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               1:11.01    1:10.37        
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:10.64        
                  32.19     1:10.64 (38.45)                                        
 27 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:12.32        
                  32.94     1:12.32 (39.38)                                        
 28 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:12.50    1:12.63        
                  33.49     1:12.63 (39.14)                                        
 29 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:13.75        
                  33.94     1:13.75 (39.81)                                        
 30 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR               1:13.64    1:14.22        
                  34.47     1:14.22 (39.75)                                        
 31 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:14.32        
                  33.85     1:14.32 (40.47)                                        
 32 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:14.99        
                  35.61     1:14.99 (39.38)                                        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:14.67    1:16.90        
                  35.22     1:16.90 (41.68)                                        
 34 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:17.18        
                  36.47     1:17.18 (40.71)                                        
 35 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.00    1:17.89        
                  34.23     1:17.89 (43.66)                                        
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.89    1:18.33        
                  35.93     1:18.33 (42.40)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:18.90        
                  35.96     1:18.90 (42.94)                                        
 38 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:20.60    1:19.86        
                  37.26     1:19.86 (42.60)                                        
 39 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:22.21    1:19.96        
                  36.09     1:19.96 (43.87)                                        
 40 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.29    1:24.11        
                  37.95     1:24.11 (46.16)                                        
 41 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60    1:24.33        
                  38.25     1:24.33 (46.08)                                        
 42 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:23.63    1:26.14        
                  37.24     1:26.14 (48.90)                                        
 43 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:21.11    1:30.93        
                  39.03     1:30.93 (51.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.70    2:19.01        
                  30.50     1:05.74 (35.24)     1:42.66 (36.92)     2:19.01 (36.35)
  2 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.46    2:19.50        
                  30.86     1:06.68 (35.82)     1:43.14 (36.46)     2:19.50 (36.36)
  3 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:19.76        
                  30.66     1:05.61 (34.95)     1:42.34 (36.73)     2:19.76 (37.42)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:18.06    2:19.95        
                  30.88     1:06.90 (36.02)     1:43.79 (36.89)     2:19.95 (36.16)
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.16    2:23.72        
                  31.19     1:06.84 (35.65)     1:44.40 (37.56)     2:23.72 (39.32)
  6 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.90    2:25.77        
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)     1:47.20 (38.61)     2:25.77 (38.57)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:26.22        
                  32.90     1:10.26 (37.36)     1:48.36 (38.10)     2:26.22 (37.86)
  8 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:29.66    2:28.41        
                  31.83     1:10.17 (38.34)     1:50.18 (40.01)     2:28.41 (38.23)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:28.68        
                  33.15     1:10.58 (37.43)     1:49.41 (38.83)     2:28.68 (39.27)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           2:27.82    2:28.74        
                  32.15     1:10.17 (38.02)     1:50.12 (39.95)     2:28.74 (38.62)
 11 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.76    2:29.20        
                  32.86     1:10.36 (37.50)     1:49.34 (38.98)     2:29.20 (39.86)
 12 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:37.35        
                  32.40     1:12.09 (39.69)     1:55.09 (43.00)     2:37.35 (42.26)
 13 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.22    2:40.58        
                  34.30     1:14.80 (40.50)     1:57.95 (43.15)     2:40.58 (42.63)
 14 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:47.52    2:52.51        
                  35.92     1:18.08 (42.16)     2:05.87 (47.79)     2:52.51 (46.64)
 15 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:52.92        
                  35.28     1:18.69 (43.41)     2:05.43 (46.74)     2:52.92 (47.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:17.02    2:18.02        
                  28.74     1:06.72 (37.98)     1:46.69 (39.97)     2:18.02 (31.33)
  2 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:14.99    2:18.57        
                  30.06     1:05.63 (35.57)     1:47.08 (41.45)     2:18.57 (31.49)
  3 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.52    2:21.22        
                  31.84     1:08.06 (36.22)     1:50.67 (42.61)     2:21.22 (30.55)
  4 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               2:18.27    2:21.75        
                  30.60     1:07.15 (36.55)     1:49.14 (41.99)     2:21.75 (32.61)
  5 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.19    2:21.89        
                  30.73     1:09.61 (38.88)     1:48.71 (39.10)     2:21.89 (33.18)
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:23.64        
                  30.43     1:07.75 (37.32)     1:51.44 (43.69)     2:23.64 (32.20)
  7 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.71    2:23.99        
                  31.62     1:08.57 (36.95)     1:50.81 (42.24)     2:23.99 (33.18)
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.08        
                  31.19     1:06.98 (35.79)     1:51.44 (44.46)     2:24.08 (32.64)
  9 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.23    2:24.13        
                  30.43     1:05.47 (35.04)     1:51.05 (45.58)     2:24.13 (33.08)
 10 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:24.45        
                  33.07     1:10.58 (37.51)     1:51.48 (40.90)     2:24.45 (32.97)
 11 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.31    2:24.51        
                  29.82     1:08.09 (38.27)     1:54.40 (46.31)     2:24.51 (30.11)
 12 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:24.79        
                  30.55     1:06.44 (35.89)     1:52.45 (46.01)     2:24.79 (32.34)
 13 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:24.47    2:24.81        
                  31.53     1:09.01 (37.48)     1:52.23 (43.22)     2:24.81 (32.58)
 14 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.10    2:25.00        
                  31.02     1:08.06 (37.04)     1:52.51 (44.45)     2:25.00 (32.49)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:25.11        
                  31.82     1:09.81 (37.99)     1:52.74 (42.93)     2:25.11 (32.37)
 16 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.56    2:25.95        
                  31.37     1:06.93 (35.56)     1:52.49 (45.56)     2:25.95 (33.46)
 17 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:26.32        
                  31.81     1:08.31 (36.50)     1:53.46 (45.15)     2:26.32 (32.86)
 18 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:39.06    2:26.71        
                  32.98     1:09.69 (36.71)     1:52.21 (42.52)     2:26.71 (34.50)
 19 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.78    2:27.18        
                  32.07     1:10.32 (38.25)     1:52.52 (42.20)     2:27.18 (34.66)
 20 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:26.95    2:27.36        
                  33.77     1:09.50 (35.73)     1:53.58 (44.08)     2:27.36 (33.78)
 21 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:28.43        
                  34.29     1:10.41 (36.12)     1:55.34 (44.93)     2:28.43 (33.09)
 22 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:28.54        
                  32.86     1:10.61 (37.75)     1:55.16 (44.55)     2:28.54 (33.38)
 23 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.07    2:31.00        
                  32.94     1:11.02 (38.08)     1:56.11 (45.09)     2:31.00 (34.89)
 24 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:31.19        
                  34.09     1:12.85 (38.76)     1:58.38 (45.53)     2:31.19 (32.81)
 25 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               2:32.50    2:31.26        
                  34.05     1:11.83 (37.78)     1:55.29 (43.46)     2:31.26 (35.97)
 26 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:31.81        
                  34.24     1:11.51 (37.27)     1:57.54 (46.03)     2:31.81 (34.27)
 27 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.88    2:32.27        
                  32.89     1:10.96 (38.07)     1:57.98 (47.02)     2:32.27 (34.29)
 28 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:32.31        
                  33.58     1:12.57 (38.99)     1:57.83 (45.26)     2:32.31 (34.48)
 29 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.43        
                  32.48     1:12.03 (39.55)     2:00.26 (48.23)     2:32.43 (32.17)
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               2:36.17    2:32.69        
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)     1:59.24 (47.17)     2:32.69 (33.45)
 31 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               2:34.61    2:32.85        
                  33.65     1:14.52 (40.87)     1:56.99 (42.47)     2:32.85 (35.86)
 32 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.88    2:32.94        
                  34.32     1:15.12 (40.80)     1:57.21 (42.09)     2:32.94 (35.73)
 33 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               2:29.14    2:33.21        
                  33.56     1:12.82 (39.26)     1:56.77 (43.95)     2:33.21 (36.44)
 34 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:39.27    2:33.65        
                  33.21     1:13.02 (39.81)     1:59.43 (46.41)     2:33.65 (34.22)
 35 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.17    2:33.85        
                  33.70     1:11.69 (37.99)     2:00.29 (48.60)     2:33.85 (33.56)
 36 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:34.46        
                  34.74     1:16.74 (42.00)     1:58.88 (42.14)     2:34.46 (35.58)
 37 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               2:39.77    2:35.95        
                  34.76     1:14.59 (39.83)     1:59.96 (45.37)     2:35.95 (35.99)
 38 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               2:36.85    2:36.86        
                  34.50     1:15.73 (41.23)     2:00.48 (44.75)     2:36.86 (36.38)
 39 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:36.97        
                  32.98     1:13.27 (40.29)     2:00.67 (47.40)     2:36.97 (36.30)
 40 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               2:36.25    2:37.27        
                  35.90     1:17.56 (41.66)     2:01.89 (44.33)     2:37.27 (35.38)
 41 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.52    2:37.28        
                  33.03     1:12.84 (39.81)     2:00.56 (47.72)     2:37.28 (36.72)
 42 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR               2:40.58    2:37.30        
                  34.16     1:13.76 (39.60)     2:02.66 (48.90)     2:37.30 (34.64)
 43 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:30.66    2:37.61        
                  32.19     1:13.90 (41.71)     2:02.38 (48.48)     2:37.61 (35.23)
 44 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.03    2:37.79        
                  34.88     1:14.19 (39.31)     2:00.51 (46.32)     2:37.79 (37.28)
 45 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.33    2:39.12        
                  35.73     1:17.85 (42.12)     2:02.83 (44.98)     2:39.12 (36.29)
 46 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               2:39.17    2:39.35        
                  34.23     1:13.25 (39.02)     2:01.35 (48.10)     2:39.35 (38.00)
 47 Jin, Victoria       13 HYB-MR               2:38.11    2:39.90        
                  35.20     1:18.31 (43.11)     2:03.42 (45.11)     2:39.90 (36.48)
 48 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.79    2:40.77        
                  36.49     1:15.15 (38.66)     2:04.52 (49.37)     2:40.77 (36.25)
 49 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:41.23        
                  37.30     1:20.26 (42.96)     2:05.38 (45.12)     2:41.23 (35.85)
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.91    2:42.96        
                  36.02     1:17.84 (41.82)     2:08.49 (50.65)     2:42.96 (34.47)
 51 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:51.68    2:44.02        
                  35.23     1:17.71 (42.48)     2:07.74 (50.03)     2:44.02 (36.28)
 52 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.22    2:45.03        
                  38.97     1:20.37 (41.40)     2:07.40 (47.03)     2:45.03 (37.63)
 53 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.88    2:46.49        
                  38.32     1:21.20 (42.88)     2:09.47 (48.27)     2:46.49 (37.02)
 54 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.87    2:47.10        
                  39.69     1:26.05 (46.36)     2:08.93 (42.88)     2:47.10 (38.17)
 55 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:48.93        
                  38.91     1:20.83 (41.92)     2:11.48 (50.65)     2:48.93 (37.45)
 56 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               2:52.77    2:49.55        
                  42.22     1:21.92 (39.70)     2:11.98 (50.06)     2:49.55 (37.57)
 57 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             2:50.17    2:55.03        
                  39.47     1:22.74 (43.27)     2:14.73 (51.99)     2:55.03 (40.30)
 58 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:52.19    3:00.73        
                  39.25     1:27.75 (48.50)     2:21.54 (53.79)     3:00.73 (39.19)
 59 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              3:07.96    3:05.38        
                  42.15     1:30.07 (47.92)     2:21.25 (51.18)     3:05.38 (44.13)
 60 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              2:58.99    3:08.44        
                  46.26     1:32.82 (46.56)     2:28.10 (55.28)     3:08.44 (40.34)
 61 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               3:12.54    3:10.88        
                  42.60     1:28.67 (46.07)     2:28.06 (59.39)     3:10.88 (42.82)
 62 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:03.99    3:12.31        
                  46.68     1:38.76 (52.08)     2:30.98 (52.22)     3:12.31 (41.33)
 -- Krusos, Emily       13 HYB-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.27    4:48.17        
                  30.70     1:05.94 (35.24)     1:42.18 (36.24)     2:18.07 (35.89)
        3:00.84 (42.77)     3:43.65 (42.81)     4:16.13 (32.48)     4:48.17 (32.04)
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.43    4:52.42        
                  30.05     1:04.41 (34.36)     1:42.04 (37.63)     2:19.95 (37.91)
        3:02.96 (43.01)     3:46.46 (43.50)     4:19.44 (32.98)     4:52.42 (32.98)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          4:54.74    4:53.83        
                  32.37     1:08.95 (36.58)     1:48.13 (39.18)     2:25.36 (37.23)
        3:07.08 (41.72)     3:49.86 (42.78)     4:22.78 (32.92)     4:53.83 (31.05)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.48    4:54.25        
                  32.20     1:09.83 (37.63)     1:48.79 (38.96)     2:26.11 (37.32)
        3:06.44 (40.33)     3:48.28 (41.84)     4:21.92 (33.64)     4:54.25 (32.33)
  5 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.23    4:54.41        
                  30.22     1:05.36 (35.14)     1:45.16 (39.80)     2:24.49 (39.33)
        3:04.31 (39.82)     3:45.23 (40.92)     4:20.36 (35.13)     4:54.41 (34.05)
  6 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.64    4:56.91        
                  30.85     1:06.20 (35.35)     1:43.48 (37.28)     2:20.50 (37.02)
        3:04.79 (44.29)     3:49.71 (44.92)     4:23.75 (34.04)     4:56.91 (33.16)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.42    4:58.16        
                  31.77     1:09.71 (37.94)     1:49.03 (39.32)     2:27.08 (38.05)
        3:09.69 (42.61)     3:52.84 (43.15)     4:26.08 (33.24)     4:58.16 (32.08)
  8 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.40    5:00.02        
                  30.54     1:05.06 (34.52)     1:42.78 (37.72)     2:19.59 (36.81)
        3:05.95 (46.36)     3:53.11 (47.16)     4:27.04 (33.93)     5:00.02 (32.98)
  9 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.01    5:00.25        
                  32.16     1:09.58 (37.42)     1:46.78 (37.20)     2:24.69 (37.91)
        3:07.81 (43.12)     3:51.54 (43.73)     4:26.24 (34.70)     5:00.25 (34.01)
 10 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.62    5:01.46        
                  32.01     1:08.56 (36.55)     1:47.61 (39.05)     2:25.97 (38.36)
        3:09.11 (43.14)     3:53.37 (44.26)     4:28.32 (34.95)     5:01.46 (33.14)
 11 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    5:01.58        
                  31.04     1:08.91 (37.87)     1:48.79 (39.88)     2:29.17 (40.38)
        3:10.37 (41.20)     3:52.81 (42.44)     4:27.47 (34.66)     5:01.58 (34.11)
 12 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.15    5:02.58        
                  30.79     1:09.14 (38.35)     1:46.73 (37.59)     2:23.90 (37.17)
        3:09.87 (45.97)     3:56.75 (46.88)     4:30.64 (33.89)     5:02.58 (31.94)
 13 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.56    5:03.35        
                  31.30     1:08.27 (36.97)     1:46.43 (38.16)     2:23.74 (37.31)
        3:09.26 (45.52)     3:54.73 (45.47)     4:29.55 (34.82)     5:03.35 (33.80)
 14 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           4:56.20    5:04.79        
                  31.09     1:06.76 (35.67)     1:45.97 (39.21)     2:23.97 (38.00)
        3:09.13 (45.16)     3:54.68 (45.55)     4:30.08 (35.40)     5:04.79 (34.71)
 15 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.34    5:04.85        
                  32.83     1:11.09 (38.26)     1:49.84 (38.75)     2:28.59 (38.75)
        3:13.11 (44.52)     3:57.25 (44.14)     4:31.41 (34.16)     5:04.85 (33.44)
 16 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             5:07.84    5:04.96        
                  32.29     1:09.94 (37.65)     1:51.83 (41.89)     2:32.67 (40.84)
        3:12.85 (40.18)     3:55.02 (42.17)     4:29.89 (34.87)     5:04.96 (35.07)
 17 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               5:04.22    5:08.84        
                  31.71     1:09.11 (37.40)     1:48.95 (39.84)     2:27.88 (38.93)
        3:13.83 (45.95)     3:58.85 (45.02)     4:34.75 (35.90)     5:08.84 (34.09)
 18 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          5:15.36    5:12.30        
                  34.75     1:14.58 (39.83)     1:55.37 (40.79)     2:35.03 (39.66)
        3:15.94 (40.91)     3:58.01 (42.07)     4:36.00 (37.99)     5:12.30 (36.30)
 19 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:02.76    5:12.90        
                  32.59     1:11.56 (38.97)     1:50.82 (39.26)     2:31.42 (40.60)
        3:17.24 (45.82)     4:03.86 (46.62)     4:38.71 (34.85)     5:12.90 (34.19)
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          5:17.67    5:17.57        
                  33.06     1:12.84 (39.78)     1:50.32 (37.48)     2:26.92 (36.60)
        3:18.70 (51.78)     4:09.61 (50.91)     4:43.74 (34.13)     5:17.57 (33.83)
 21 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          5:21.42    5:18.43        
                  34.14     1:16.57 (42.43)     1:55.14 (38.57)     2:33.03 (37.89)
        3:21.52 (48.49)     4:09.21 (47.69)     4:44.42 (35.21)     5:18.43 (34.01)
 22 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          5:22.77    5:18.52        
                  33.00     1:11.15 (38.15)     1:51.85 (40.70)     2:32.87 (41.02)
        3:21.48 (48.61)     4:10.30 (48.82)     4:44.89 (34.59)     5:18.52 (33.63)
 23 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               5:20.91    5:25.18        
                  34.04     1:14.32 (40.28)     1:56.46 (42.14)     2:37.17 (40.71)
        3:21.69 (44.52)     4:08.56 (46.87)     4:47.80 (39.24)     5:25.18 (37.38)
 -- Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.77         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.13        
  2 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                23.84      24.77        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                24.85      25.13        
  4 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      25.35        
  5 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR                 24.80      25.55        
  6 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.07      25.70        
  7 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.95        
  7 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      25.95        
  9 Marquez, Daniela    17 NCAC-MR                25.50      26.27        
 10 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR                 25.57      26.32        
 11 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.36        
 12 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                26.20      26.51        
 13 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR                25.68      26.58        
 14 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                25.73      26.65        
 15 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.67        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      26.72        
 17 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR            25.85      26.77        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      26.79        
 18 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    25.57      26.79        
 20 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.80        
 21 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.81        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.82        
 23 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      26.90        
 24 Fagen, Isabelle H   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.91        
 25 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.94        
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.04      26.95        
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            26.13      27.00        
 28 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached             26.94      27.06        
 29 Reilly, Samantha K  17 HYB-MR                 26.96      27.19        
 30 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      27.22        
 31 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      27.29        
 32 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.41        
 33 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      27.47        
 34 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.48        
 35 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR                27.64      27.51        
 36 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.34      27.52        
 37 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR                27.97      27.58        
 38 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              27.80      27.60        
 39 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              27.99      27.62        
 40 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.64        
 41 Barclay, Skye M     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.56      27.74        
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR            27.49      27.81        
 43 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                27.72      27.87        
 44 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      27.89        
 45 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.90        
 46 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR                27.70      28.01        
 47 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR               28.19      28.12        
 48 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            26.14      28.18        
 49 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.20        
 49 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.20        
 51 Rhodd, Holland M    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.23        
 52 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.28      28.27        
 53 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      28.28        
 54 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            27.23      28.34        
 55 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR                27.37      28.50        
 56 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached             27.56      28.52        
 57 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.30      28.53        
 58 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      28.69        
 59 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.74        
 60 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      28.78        
 61 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR            28.22      28.83        
 62 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR            29.68      28.84        
 63 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR               27.99      29.20        
 64 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.34        
 65 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.38      29.45        
 66 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.80      29.67        
 67 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.90        
 68 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.36        
 69 Neber, Jacqueline   16 HYB-MR                 30.61      30.98        
 70 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR                32.82      31.17        
 71 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      31.63        
 72 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      32.03        
 73 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      32.20        
 74 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                 34.88      33.04        
 75 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                37.13      36.19        
 76 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                50.00      42.03        
 -- Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.39         NS        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:07.61         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR               27.35         NS        
 -- Cheng, Kelly        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      53.64        
                  26.18       53.64 (27.46)                                        
  2 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                52.10      54.27        
                  25.96       54.27 (28.31)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      54.77        
                  26.43       54.77 (28.34)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                53.83      54.82        
                  25.73       54.82 (29.09)                                        
  5 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR            55.20      56.11        
                  27.15       56.11 (28.96)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      56.58        
                  27.23       56.58 (29.35)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      56.68        
                  27.08       56.68 (29.60)                                        
  8 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR                56.10      56.71        
                  27.63       56.71 (29.08)                                        
  9 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      57.08        
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      57.12        
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)                                        
 11 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR                57.04      57.41        
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)                                        
 12 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR            55.14      57.49        
                  27.74       57.49 (29.75)                                        
 13 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR                57.26      57.57        
                  27.65       57.57 (29.92)                                        
 14 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR                54.70      57.64        
                  27.71       57.64 (29.93)                                        
 15 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 55.73      57.73        
                  28.14       57.73 (29.59)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      57.80        
                  27.55       57.80 (30.25)                                        
 17 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                57.64      57.89        
                  27.60       57.89 (30.29)                                        
 18 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      58.22        
                  28.13       58.22 (30.09)                                        
 19 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      58.26        
                  28.28       58.26 (29.98)                                        
 20 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.37      58.40        
                  27.85       58.40 (30.55)                                        
 21 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.45        
                  28.19       58.45 (30.26)                                        
 22 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.53      58.48        
                  28.82       58.48 (29.66)                                        
 23 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      58.49        
                  28.50       58.49 (29.99)                                        
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            56.44      58.52        
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)                                        
 25 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.60      58.57        
                  27.81       58.57 (30.76)                                        
 26 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      58.60        
                  27.85       58.60 (30.75)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            58.14      58.61        
                  27.80       58.61 (30.81)                                        
 28 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR                56.90      58.73        
                  28.39       58.73 (30.34)                                        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR            58.59      58.76        
                  28.56       58.76 (30.20)                                        
 30 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.11      59.23        
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)                                        
 30 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            55.84      59.23        
                  28.20       59.23 (31.03)                                        
 32 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR                56.02      59.32        
                  28.88       59.32 (30.44)                                        
 33 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                59.96      59.44        
                  28.22       59.44 (31.22)                                        
 34 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR                58.41      59.50        
                  28.85       59.50 (30.65)                                        
 35 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      59.70        
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
 36 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR            57.22      59.92        
                  28.26       59.92 (31.66)                                        
 37 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.53    1:00.01        
                  28.75     1:00.01 (31.26)                                        
 38 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR            57.75    1:00.27        
                  28.77     1:00.27 (31.50)                                        
 39 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR                 59.79    1:00.31        
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)                                        
 40 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.07    1:00.43        
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)                                        
 41 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:02.50    1:00.53        
                  29.07     1:00.53 (31.46)                                        
 42 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:00.69        
                  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
 43 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 57.39    1:00.76        
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
 44 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.73    1:00.86        
                  29.40     1:00.86 (31.46)                                        
 45 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            59.64    1:00.91        
                  28.86     1:00.91 (32.05)                                        
 46 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           1:02.18    1:01.10        
                  28.56     1:01.10 (32.54)                                        
 47 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.12        
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
 48 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:01.80    1:01.64        
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)                                        
 49 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:03.34    1:01.72        
                  28.85     1:01.72 (32.87)                                        
 50 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:03.29    1:01.73        
                  29.66     1:01.73 (32.07)                                        
 51 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.89    1:01.92        
                  29.58     1:01.92 (32.34)                                        
 52 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:01.68    1:02.05        
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)                                        
 53 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:02.28        
                  29.95     1:02.28 (32.33)                                        
 54 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:02.54        
                  29.84     1:02.54 (32.70)                                        
 55 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.64        
                  29.66     1:02.64 (32.98)                                        
 56 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:02.69        
                  29.89     1:02.69 (32.80)                                        
 57 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              1:01.55    1:02.77        
                  29.86     1:02.77 (32.91)                                        
 58 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             1:04.03    1:02.87        
                  29.70     1:02.87 (33.17)                                        
 59 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.04    1:02.92        
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)                                        
 60 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 59.37    1:02.95        
                  30.12     1:02.95 (32.83)                                        
 60 Santos, Samantha P  17 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:02.95        
                  30.30     1:02.95 (32.65)                                        
 62 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:03.47    1:03.01        
                  30.61     1:03.01 (32.40)                                        
 63 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:06.61    1:04.51        
                  31.27     1:04.51 (33.24)                                        
 64 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:04.57        
                  31.12     1:04.57 (33.45)                                        
 65 Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR               1:03.86    1:04.95        
                  31.04     1:04.95 (33.91)                                        
 66 O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:05.24        
                  31.10     1:05.24 (34.14)                                        
 67 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:06.67        
                  32.57     1:06.67 (34.10)                                        
 68 Langella, Emily E   16 HYB-MR               1:07.55    1:07.41        
                  31.76     1:07.41 (35.65)                                        
 69 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.25    1:08.18        
                  32.84     1:08.18 (35.34)                                        
 70 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:07.86    1:08.53        
                  32.38     1:08.53 (36.15)                                        
 -- Cheng, Kelly        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR               59.57         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            54.89         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.64    1:55.72        
                  26.94       56.38 (29.44)     1:26.30 (29.92)     1:55.72 (29.42)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              1:57.39    1:58.29        
                  27.63       57.11 (29.48)     1:27.47 (30.36)     1:58.29 (30.82)
  3 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:03.40    2:01.48        
                  28.69       59.98 (31.29)     1:31.20 (31.22)     2:01.48 (30.28)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.93    2:01.62        
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)     1:30.58 (31.48)     2:01.62 (31.04)
  5 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              1:56.11    2:01.82        
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)     1:30.05 (31.90)     2:01.82 (31.77)
  6 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              1:58.14    2:02.13        
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)     1:30.92 (31.52)     2:02.13 (31.21)
  7 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:58.60    2:02.65        
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)     1:31.68 (31.54)     2:02.65 (30.97)
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    2:03.03        
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:31.60 (31.96)     2:03.03 (31.43)
  9 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:01.28    2:03.17        
                  28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)     1:32.71 (32.24)     2:03.17 (30.46)
 10 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               2:01.32    2:03.52        
                  27.86       58.94 (31.08)     1:31.15 (32.21)     2:03.52 (32.37)
 11 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:00.50    2:03.58        
                  28.65     1:00.27 (31.62)     1:32.45 (32.18)     2:03.58 (31.13)
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.79    2:03.95        
                  29.19     1:00.39 (31.20)     1:32.40 (32.01)     2:03.95 (31.55)
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:04.03    2:04.04        
                  29.23     1:00.65 (31.42)     1:32.90 (32.25)     2:04.04 (31.14)
 14 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:02.34    2:04.23        
                  28.45     1:00.40 (31.95)     1:32.81 (32.41)     2:04.23 (31.42)
 15 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:04.34        
                  28.88     1:00.31 (31.43)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.34 (32.00)
 16 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:04.74        
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)     1:32.95 (32.59)     2:04.74 (31.79)
 17 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.19    2:04.84        
                  28.89     1:00.88 (31.99)     1:33.10 (32.22)     2:04.84 (31.74)
 18 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.66    2:05.48        
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)     1:34.26 (32.96)     2:05.48 (31.22)
 19 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              1:59.04    2:06.16        
                  29.12     1:00.63 (31.51)     1:33.18 (32.55)     2:06.16 (32.98)
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:06.17        
                  28.77     1:00.72 (31.95)     1:33.20 (32.48)     2:06.17 (32.97)
 21 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.90    2:06.27        
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:34.07 (32.63)     2:06.27 (32.20)
 22 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            2:12.07    2:07.76        
                  29.91     1:02.09 (32.18)     1:35.22 (33.13)     2:07.76 (32.54)
 23 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.36    2:07.84        
                  29.04     1:01.81 (32.77)     1:35.03 (33.22)     2:07.84 (32.81)
 24 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:04.84    2:07.92        
                  30.36     1:03.31 (32.95)     1:36.20 (32.89)     2:07.92 (31.72)
 25 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:00.60    2:07.98        
                  28.72     1:01.38 (32.66)     1:34.95 (33.57)     2:07.98 (33.03)
 26 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.26    2:08.12        
                  29.47     1:02.32 (32.85)     1:35.24 (32.92)     2:08.12 (32.88)
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:05.49    2:08.47        
                  30.06     1:02.62 (32.56)     1:36.70 (34.08)     2:08.47 (31.77)
 28 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.56    2:08.82        
                  29.15     1:02.34 (33.19)     1:36.46 (34.12)     2:08.82 (32.36)
 29 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:08.83        
                  29.27     1:01.89 (32.62)     1:35.63 (33.74)     2:08.83 (33.20)
 30 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:09.19        
                  30.43     1:03.56 (33.13)     1:36.78 (33.22)     2:09.19 (32.41)
 31 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:06.65    2:09.22        
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)     1:36.10 (34.07)     2:09.22 (33.12)
 32 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.37    2:09.72        
                  28.99     1:01.48 (32.49)     1:35.55 (34.07)     2:09.72 (34.17)
 33 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.30    2:10.40        
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:37.43 (34.18)     2:10.40 (32.97)
 34 Fagen, Isabelle H   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.41        
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)     1:36.52 (34.63)     2:10.41 (33.89)
 35 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:10.76        
                  29.24     1:02.29 (33.05)     1:36.76 (34.47)     2:10.76 (34.00)
 36 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:12.00    2:10.83        
                  30.10     1:02.74 (32.64)     1:36.80 (34.06)     2:10.83 (34.03)
 37 Barclay, Skye M     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.66    2:10.85        
                  29.73     1:03.00 (33.27)     1:37.35 (34.35)     2:10.85 (33.50)
 38 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:09.80    2:11.81        
                  30.52     1:04.08 (33.56)     1:37.90 (33.82)     2:11.81 (33.91)
 39 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          2:13.99    2:12.15        
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)     1:37.75 (34.77)     2:12.15 (34.40)
 40 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:12.93    2:12.31        
                  30.97     1:04.07 (33.10)     1:38.80 (34.73)     2:12.31 (33.51)
 41 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:07.83    2:12.34        
                  29.25     1:02.69 (33.44)     1:38.12 (35.43)     2:12.34 (34.22)
 42 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:12.78        
                  30.22     1:03.65 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.36)     2:12.78 (34.77)
 43 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          2:16.01    2:13.94        
                  31.61     1:05.68 (34.07)     1:40.04 (34.36)     2:13.94 (33.90)
 44 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             2:13.44    2:14.32        
                  30.41     1:03.63 (33.22)     1:38.66 (35.03)     2:14.32 (35.66)
 45 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.95    2:14.33        
                  31.07     1:05.33 (34.26)     1:40.11 (34.78)     2:14.33 (34.22)
 46 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:15.98    2:15.00        
                  31.10     1:05.97 (34.87)     1:41.02 (35.05)     2:15.00 (33.98)
 47 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:15.74    2:15.04        
                  31.14     1:05.54 (34.40)     1:40.57 (35.03)     2:15.04 (34.47)
 48 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:15.05        
                  30.52     1:03.61 (33.09)     1:38.55 (34.94)     2:15.05 (36.50)
 49 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.86    2:15.46        
                  30.95     1:05.60 (34.65)     1:40.36 (34.76)     2:15.46 (35.10)
 50 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           2:13.00    2:16.14        
                  31.58     1:05.59 (34.01)     1:41.81 (36.22)     2:16.14 (34.33)
 51 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:21.82    2:16.74        
                  31.12     1:06.34 (35.22)     1:42.36 (36.02)     2:16.74 (34.38)
 52 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              2:19.40    2:17.12        
                  31.22     1:05.32 (34.10)     1:41.79 (36.47)     2:17.12 (35.33)
 53 Rhodd, Holland M    15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:17.31        
                  30.44     1:04.53 (34.09)     1:40.25 (35.72)     2:17.31 (37.06)
 54 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.11    2:18.08        
                  31.77     1:07.00 (35.23)     1:42.57 (35.57)     2:18.08 (35.51)
 55 Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR               2:18.55    2:19.93        
                  32.37     1:08.10 (35.73)     1:44.11 (36.01)     2:19.93 (35.82)
 56 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:23.33        
                  33.00     1:09.81 (36.81)     1:47.70 (37.89)     2:23.33 (35.63)
 57 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:24.93        
                  33.60     1:11.06 (37.46)     1:49.65 (38.59)     2:24.93 (35.28)
 58 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.23    2:26.77        
                  33.75     1:11.90 (38.15)     1:50.35 (38.45)     2:26.77 (36.42)
 59 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          2:23.63    2:28.12        
                  33.96     1:11.58 (37.62)     1:50.77 (39.19)     2:28.12 (37.35)
 60 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.55    2:31.61        
                  33.58     1:11.49 (37.91)     1:51.46 (39.97)     2:31.61 (40.15)
 61 Neber, Jacqueline   16 HYB-MR               2:33.17    2:31.89        
                  33.60     1:12.54 (38.94)     1:52.51 (39.97)     2:31.89 (39.38)
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:12.76         NS        
 -- Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR              2:15.61         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.13    5:11.28        
                  27.90       58.30 (30.40)     1:29.57 (31.27)     2:01.24 (31.67)
        2:32.70 (31.46)     3:04.56 (31.86)     3:36.43 (31.87)     4:08.30 (31.87)
        4:40.18 (31.88)     5:11.28 (31.10)                                        
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.31    5:25.43        
                  28.36     1:00.34 (31.98)     1:33.77 (33.43)     2:07.33 (33.56)
        2:40.59 (33.26)     3:13.63 (33.04)     3:46.67 (33.04)     4:19.86 (33.19)
        4:53.31 (33.45)     5:25.43 (32.12)                                        
  3 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.53    5:29.05        
                  29.00     1:01.09 (32.09)     1:33.85 (32.76)     2:07.20 (33.35)
        2:40.78 (33.58)     3:14.53 (33.75)     3:48.39 (33.86)     4:22.51 (34.12)
        4:55.89 (33.38)     5:29.05 (33.16)                                        
  4 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               5:33.85    5:31.04        
                  28.03       59.81 (31.78)     1:32.61 (32.80)     2:06.20 (33.59)
        2:39.99 (33.79)     3:13.88 (33.89)     3:48.34 (34.46)     4:22.59 (34.25)
        4:57.06 (34.47)     5:31.04 (33.98)                                        
  5 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.62    5:34.35        
                  31.30     1:05.34 (34.04)     1:39.62 (34.28)     2:13.21 (33.59)
        2:46.98 (33.77)     3:20.70 (33.72)     3:53.58 (32.88)     4:27.32 (33.74)
        5:00.97 (33.65)     5:34.35 (33.38)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          5:28.40    5:34.84        
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)     1:36.82 (34.06)     2:11.01 (34.19)
        2:44.99 (33.98)     3:19.29 (34.30)     3:53.57 (34.28)     4:27.79 (34.22)
        5:01.89 (34.10)     5:34.84 (32.95)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.06    5:35.33        
                  29.79     1:02.95 (33.16)     1:36.94 (33.99)     2:11.14 (34.20)
        2:45.52 (34.38)     3:19.90 (34.38)     3:54.14 (34.24)     4:28.63 (34.49)
        5:02.49 (33.86)     5:35.33 (32.84)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.53    5:37.24        
                  29.04     1:02.26 (33.22)     1:36.14 (33.88)     2:11.04 (34.90)
        2:46.01 (34.97)     3:20.27 (34.26)     3:54.49 (34.22)     4:28.70 (34.21)
        5:03.34 (34.64)     5:37.24 (33.90)                                        
  9 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:43.34    5:39.17        
                  29.26     1:02.40 (33.14)     1:36.53 (34.13)     2:11.12 (34.59)
        2:45.80 (34.68)     3:20.38 (34.58)     3:55.25 (34.87)     4:30.29 (35.04)
        5:05.30 (35.01)     5:39.17 (33.87)                                        
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          5:31.62    5:44.64        
                  29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)     1:37.97 (34.94)     2:12.93 (34.96)
        2:48.32 (35.39)     3:23.99 (35.67)     3:59.81 (35.82)     4:35.38 (35.57)
        5:10.65 (35.27)     5:44.64 (33.99)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          5:44.30    5:44.89        
                  29.46     1:02.76 (33.30)     1:37.24 (34.48)     2:12.29 (35.05)
        2:47.77 (35.48)     3:25.03 (37.26)     4:01.25 (36.22)     4:36.65 (35.40)
        5:11.73 (35.08)     5:44.89 (33.16)                                        
 12 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.97    5:56.83        
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)     1:40.76 (34.88)     2:16.65 (35.89)
        2:53.05 (36.40)     3:30.27 (37.22)     4:06.69 (36.42)     4:43.63 (36.94)
        5:20.53 (36.90)     5:56.83 (36.30)                                        
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               5:40.71    6:02.46        
                  30.25     1:04.85 (34.60)     1:40.93 (36.08)     2:18.01 (37.08)
        2:55.11 (37.10)     3:32.45 (37.34)     4:10.07 (37.62)     4:48.02 (37.95)
        5:25.70 (37.68)     6:02.46 (36.76)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               5:59.61    6:02.70        
                  30.58     1:05.44 (34.86)     1:42.33 (36.89)     2:19.40 (37.07)
        2:56.91 (37.51)     3:33.93 (37.02)     4:10.92 (36.99)     4:48.73 (37.81)
        5:25.96 (37.23)     6:02.70 (36.74)                                        
 15 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           5:55.65    6:08.48        
                  30.34     1:04.71 (34.37)     1:41.77 (37.06)     2:19.87 (38.10)
        2:58.21 (38.34)     3:37.04 (38.83)     4:16.03 (38.99)     4:54.24 (38.21)
        5:32.87 (38.63)     6:08.48 (35.61)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                58.75    1:00.93        
                  29.70     1:00.93 (31.23)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            59.27    1:02.22        
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)                                        
  3 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:04.01        
                  31.17     1:04.01 (32.84)                                        
  3 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:04.01        
                  31.48     1:04.01 (32.53)                                        
  5 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              1:00.62    1:04.08        
                  31.28     1:04.08 (32.80)                                        
  6 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              1:00.65    1:04.66        
                  31.38     1:04.66 (33.28)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.10        
                  31.14     1:05.10 (33.96)                                        
  8 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:05.42        
                  32.37     1:05.42 (33.05)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:05.58        
                  32.10     1:05.58 (33.48)                                        
 10 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR               1:04.87    1:05.95        
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)                                        
 11 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              1:06.84    1:06.09        
                  31.71     1:06.09 (34.38)                                        
 12 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              1:02.37    1:06.21        
                  32.30     1:06.21 (33.91)                                        
 13 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.15    1:06.24        
                  32.69     1:06.24 (33.55)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.40        
                  32.59     1:06.40 (33.81)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:06.41        
                  32.34     1:06.41 (34.07)                                        
 16 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          1:03.84    1:06.52        
                  32.26     1:06.52 (34.26)                                        
 17 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:08.64    1:06.54        
                  32.02     1:06.54 (34.52)                                        
 18 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.52    1:06.78        
                  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)                                        
 19 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:05.27    1:07.14        
                  33.09     1:07.14 (34.05)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:07.25        
                  32.41     1:07.25 (34.84)                                        
 21 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:07.51        
                  32.98     1:07.51 (34.53)                                        
 22 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:07.58        
                  33.70     1:07.58 (33.88)                                        
 23 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:07.88        
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)                                        
 24 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:07.93        
                  33.95     1:07.93 (33.98)                                        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:07.99        
                  33.21     1:07.99 (34.78)                                        
 26 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             1:09.32    1:08.05        
                  32.96     1:08.05 (35.09)                                        
 27 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:08.10        
                  33.44     1:08.10 (34.66)                                        
 28 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37    1:08.13        
                  33.48     1:08.13 (34.65)                                        
 29 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:08.32        
                  33.59     1:08.32 (34.73)                                        
 30 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:08.35        
                  33.39     1:08.35 (34.96)                                        
 31 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               1:08.40    1:08.41        
                  33.74     1:08.41 (34.67)                                        
 32 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.84        
                  33.35     1:08.84 (35.49)                                        
 33 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:09.69        
                  33.41     1:09.69 (36.28)                                        
 34 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.08    1:10.19        
                  34.01     1:10.19 (36.18)                                        
 35 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:11.09    1:10.22        
                  34.46     1:10.22 (35.76)                                        
 36 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:10.42        
                  34.61     1:10.42 (35.81)                                        
 37 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              1:08.73    1:10.70        
                  34.44     1:10.70 (36.26)                                        
 38 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:09.47    1:10.82        
                  34.71     1:10.82 (36.11)                                        
 39 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:10.51    1:11.74        
                  34.63     1:11.74 (37.11)                                        
 40 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           1:12.00    1:11.83        
                  34.49     1:11.83 (37.34)                                        
 41 Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR               1:11.37    1:12.59        
                  35.15     1:12.59 (37.44)                                        
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.26    1:12.64        
                  35.77     1:12.64 (36.87)                                        
 43 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:13.07    1:12.84        
                  35.79     1:12.84 (37.05)                                        
 44 Langella, Emily E   16 HYB-MR               1:15.06    1:13.16        
                  35.52     1:13.16 (37.64)                                        
 45 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:13.44    1:13.30        
                  35.41     1:13.30 (37.89)                                        
 46 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:13.98        
                  36.12     1:13.98 (37.86)                                        
 47 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.32    1:14.13        
                  35.74     1:14.13 (38.39)                                        
 48 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:14.70        
                  35.98     1:14.70 (38.72)                                        
 49 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:16.27        
                  37.29     1:16.27 (38.98)                                        
 50 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.99    1:17.67        
                  37.91     1:17.67 (39.76)                                        
 51 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:19.35        
                  38.27     1:19.35 (41.08)                                        
 52 Cheng, Kelly        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.97        
                  39.41     1:23.97 (44.56)                                        
 53 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:25.67        
                  41.85     1:25.67 (43.82)                                        
 -- Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:11.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.38          DQ (38.26)                                        
 -- Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    59.28         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:07.04         NS        
 -- Santos, Samantha P  17 FLY-MR               1:06.51         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:10.29         NS        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:11.75         NS        
 -- Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:07.67         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.43    2:09.48        
                  30.44     1:02.71 (32.27)     1:35.80 (33.09)     2:09.48 (33.68)
  2 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:04.56    2:10.28        
                  30.59     1:03.33 (32.74)     1:37.52 (34.19)     2:10.28 (32.76)
  3 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.16    2:13.63        
                  31.66     1:05.67 (34.01)     1:40.07 (34.40)     2:13.63 (33.56)
  4 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:13.98        
                  31.07     1:04.83 (33.76)     1:39.44 (34.61)     2:13.98 (34.54)
  5 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.39    2:15.13        
                  31.70     1:05.97 (34.27)     1:41.27 (35.30)     2:15.13 (33.86)
  6 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.20    2:15.64        
                  31.77     1:05.63 (33.86)     1:40.65 (35.02)     2:15.64 (34.99)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.77    2:15.70        
                  31.32     1:05.87 (34.55)     1:40.63 (34.76)     2:15.70 (35.07)
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:18.46        
                  32.70     1:07.66 (34.96)     1:43.06 (35.40)     2:18.46 (35.40)
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:16.20    2:19.00        
                  33.50     1:08.38 (34.88)     1:43.88 (35.50)     2:19.00 (35.12)
 10 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:20.45        
                  32.69     1:07.62 (34.93)     1:44.19 (36.57)     2:20.45 (36.26)
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:20.58        
                  33.87     1:09.31 (35.44)     1:45.23 (35.92)     2:20.58 (35.35)
 12 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.03    2:21.55        
                  32.85     1:08.24 (35.39)     1:44.98 (36.74)     2:21.55 (36.57)
 13 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.43    2:21.63        
                  34.25     1:10.82 (36.57)     1:46.97 (36.15)     2:21.63 (34.66)
 14 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:21.99        
                  34.49     1:10.51 (36.02)     1:46.71 (36.20)     2:21.99 (35.28)
 15 Reilly, Samantha K  17 HYB-MR               2:18.40    2:22.18        
                  33.83     1:09.58 (35.75)     1:46.55 (36.97)     2:22.18 (35.63)
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:22.74        
                  32.94     1:09.65 (36.71)     1:47.31 (37.66)     2:22.74 (35.43)
 17 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.03    2:22.86        
                  33.94     1:10.20 (36.26)     1:46.62 (36.42)     2:22.86 (36.24)
 18 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:23.11        
                  33.89     1:10.09 (36.20)     1:47.10 (37.01)     2:23.11 (36.01)
 19 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:23.57        
                  34.93     1:11.33 (36.40)     1:47.75 (36.42)     2:23.57 (35.82)
 20 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46    2:23.95        
                  33.47     1:09.69 (36.22)     1:47.08 (37.39)     2:23.95 (36.87)
 21 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.15    2:24.32        
                  33.33     1:10.04 (36.71)     1:47.37 (37.33)     2:24.32 (36.95)
 22 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              2:20.87    2:24.45        
                  34.49     1:10.83 (36.34)     1:47.86 (37.03)     2:24.45 (36.59)
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.09    2:25.13        
                  34.19     1:11.19 (37.00)     1:48.82 (37.63)     2:25.13 (36.31)
 23 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:25.13        
                  34.37     1:10.84 (36.47)     1:48.18 (37.34)     2:25.13 (36.95)
 25 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:24.80    2:25.76        
                  34.00     1:10.87 (36.87)     1:48.89 (38.02)     2:25.76 (36.87)
 26 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:27.23        
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)     1:49.17 (37.96)     2:27.23 (38.06)
 27 Fagen, Isabelle H   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.50        
                  34.99     1:12.22 (37.23)     1:50.39 (38.17)     2:27.50 (37.11)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.06    2:27.59        
                  34.19     1:11.32 (37.13)     1:49.49 (38.17)     2:27.59 (38.10)
 29 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:36.51    2:27.85        
                  35.78     1:13.95 (38.17)     1:52.44 (38.49)     2:27.85 (35.41)
 30 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:28.58        
                  34.64     1:11.96 (37.32)     1:51.12 (39.16)     2:28.58 (37.46)
 31 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          2:37.65    2:28.95        
                  34.99     1:12.29 (37.30)     1:51.22 (38.93)     2:28.95 (37.73)
 32 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:27.78    2:29.67        
                  35.06     1:12.51 (37.45)     1:51.40 (38.89)     2:29.67 (38.27)
 33 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:32.98    2:31.62        
                  37.51     1:15.26 (37.75)     1:54.17 (38.91)     2:31.62 (37.45)
 34 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:32.16        
                  35.73     1:13.38 (37.65)     1:52.54 (39.16)     2:32.16 (39.62)
 35 Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR               2:29.74    2:32.36        
                  35.38     1:13.40 (38.02)     1:53.44 (40.04)     2:32.36 (38.92)
 36 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           2:22.00    2:32.96        
                  35.08     1:13.76 (38.68)     1:53.73 (39.97)     2:32.96 (39.23)
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:31.16    2:33.08        
                  35.91     1:14.30 (38.39)     1:53.92 (39.62)     2:33.08 (39.16)
 38 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.34    2:35.07        
                  36.26     1:15.48 (39.22)     1:55.48 (40.00)     2:35.07 (39.59)
 39 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:33.63    2:37.06        
                  36.65     1:15.96 (39.31)     1:56.83 (40.87)     2:37.06 (40.23)
 40 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          2:40.17    2:39.83        
                  38.81     1:19.07 (40.26)     2:00.45 (41.38)     2:39.83 (39.38)
 41 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.76    2:48.07        
                  39.12     1:21.68 (42.56)     2:05.16 (43.48)     2:48.07 (42.91)
 42 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR              2:48.15    2:50.53        
                  39.69     1:23.24 (43.55)     2:08.01 (44.77)     2:50.53 (42.52)
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:29.87         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:05.22        
                  30.55     1:05.22 (34.67)                                        
  2 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.36    1:12.19        
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:12.96        
                  34.41     1:12.96 (38.55)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.14    1:14.24        
                  35.55     1:14.24 (38.69)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:14.34        
                  35.26     1:14.34 (39.08)                                        
  5 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:14.34        
                  34.81     1:14.34 (39.53)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:18.95    1:14.58        
                  35.43     1:14.58 (39.15)                                        
  8 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              1:09.67    1:14.59        
                  35.04     1:14.59 (39.55)                                        
  9 Reilly, Samantha K  17 HYB-MR               1:11.51    1:14.81        
                  34.40     1:14.81 (40.41)                                        
 10 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:14.32    1:15.05        
                  35.36     1:15.05 (39.69)                                        
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:15.31        
                  36.17     1:15.31 (39.14)                                        
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:15.37        
                  35.72     1:15.37 (39.65)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:15.78        
                  35.92     1:15.78 (39.86)                                        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.32        
                  36.17     1:16.32 (40.15)                                        
 15 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.67        
                  35.59     1:16.67 (41.08)                                        
 16 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.94        
                  36.30     1:16.94 (40.64)                                        
 17 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:17.60        
                  36.84     1:17.60 (40.76)                                        
 18 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:20.63    1:17.81        
                  36.09     1:17.81 (41.72)                                        
 19 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           1:18.43    1:17.95        
                  36.41     1:17.95 (41.54)                                        
 20 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.64        
                  36.88     1:18.64 (41.76)                                        
 21 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:19.19        
                  37.49     1:19.19 (41.70)                                        
 22 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:19.53        
                  37.95     1:19.53 (41.58)                                        
 23 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:19.88        
                  37.54     1:19.88 (42.34)                                        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:19.90        
                  37.26     1:19.90 (42.64)                                        
 25 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:17.00    1:20.31        
                  38.47     1:20.31 (41.84)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:20.59        
                  38.54     1:20.59 (42.05)                                        
 27 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.14    1:21.77        
                  38.45     1:21.77 (43.32)                                        
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:22.03        
                  38.64     1:22.03 (43.39)                                        
 29 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:23.72    1:22.63        
                  39.75     1:22.63 (42.88)                                        
 30 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:23.34        
                  39.70     1:23.34 (43.64)                                        
 31 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.23    1:23.88        
                  39.93     1:23.88 (43.95)                                        
 32 Fagen, Isabelle H   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.32        
                  41.30     1:24.32 (43.02)                                        
 33 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:26.54        
                  40.30     1:26.54 (46.24)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:26.93        
                  42.03     1:26.93 (44.90)                                        
 35 Neber, Jacqueline   16 HYB-MR               1:23.39    1:27.10        
                  39.82     1:27.10 (47.28)                                        
 36 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.13    1:27.78        
                  42.57     1:27.78 (45.21)                                        
 37 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:29.35    1:28.21        
                  42.13     1:28.21 (46.08)                                        
 38 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR              1:39.60    1:30.76        
                  42.09     1:30.76 (48.67)                                        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.39         NS        
 -- Cheng, Kelly        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:22.21        
                  32.34     1:07.74 (35.40)     1:43.94 (36.20)     2:22.21 (38.27)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:20.30    2:26.96        
                  32.86     1:10.30 (37.44)     1:48.55 (38.25)     2:26.96 (38.41)
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:35.35        
                  36.10     1:14.44 (38.34)     1:54.56 (40.12)     2:35.35 (40.79)
  4 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            2:44.86    2:35.46        
                  35.15     1:14.46 (39.31)     1:54.58 (40.12)     2:35.46 (40.88)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:35.65        
                  35.64     1:14.63 (38.99)     1:54.85 (40.22)     2:35.65 (40.80)
  6 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.44    2:37.94        
                  36.12     1:16.20 (40.08)     1:57.13 (40.93)     2:37.94 (40.81)
  7 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:32.23    2:38.13        
                  35.31     1:15.73 (40.42)     1:57.25 (41.52)     2:38.13 (40.88)
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.21    2:38.22        
                  35.16     1:15.82 (40.66)     1:57.70 (41.88)     2:38.22 (40.52)
  9 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.10    2:38.41        
                  37.74     1:18.11 (40.37)     1:58.85 (40.74)     2:38.41 (39.56)
 10 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              2:38.36    2:40.26        
                  35.96     1:17.07 (41.11)     1:59.07 (42.00)     2:40.26 (41.19)
 11 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:27.15    2:40.44        
                  35.57     1:15.64 (40.07)     1:57.65 (42.01)     2:40.44 (42.79)
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:34.67    2:40.56        
                  36.01     1:16.84 (40.83)     1:58.92 (42.08)     2:40.56 (41.64)
 13 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.51    2:41.12        
                  36.40     1:17.48 (41.08)     2:00.87 (43.39)     2:41.12 (40.25)
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:41.53        
                  36.39     1:17.48 (41.09)     1:59.52 (42.04)     2:41.53 (42.01)
 15 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.24    2:42.23        
                  36.83     1:18.37 (41.54)     2:00.38 (42.01)     2:42.23 (41.85)
 16 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             2:41.69    2:42.67        
                  36.69     1:17.56 (40.87)     1:59.55 (41.99)     2:42.67 (43.12)
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            2:54.10    2:43.98        
                  36.31     1:18.91 (42.60)     2:01.84 (42.93)     2:43.98 (42.14)
 18 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:44.45        
                  36.87     1:18.30 (41.43)     2:01.26 (42.96)     2:44.45 (43.19)
 19 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:52.58    2:46.13        
                  38.15     1:20.41 (42.26)     2:04.00 (43.59)     2:46.13 (42.13)
 20 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:46.24        
                  37.15     1:19.45 (42.30)     2:02.92 (43.47)     2:46.24 (43.32)
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:48.75        
                  38.16     1:20.39 (42.23)     2:04.49 (44.10)     2:48.75 (44.26)
 22 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:50.35        
                  38.72     1:23.11 (44.39)     2:07.42 (44.31)     2:50.35 (42.93)
 23 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           2:55.00    2:52.23        
                  38.96     1:22.07 (43.11)     2:07.07 (45.00)     2:52.23 (45.16)
 24 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              3:09.99    2:53.25        
                  39.33     1:24.13 (44.80)     2:08.78 (44.65)     2:53.25 (44.47)
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:52.13    2:54.27        
                  39.09     1:23.23 (44.14)     2:09.23 (46.00)     2:54.27 (45.04)
 26 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.65    2:54.74        
                  38.53     1:22.28 (43.75)     2:07.94 (45.66)     2:54.74 (46.80)
 27 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:56.73        
                  39.78     1:24.71 (44.93)     2:10.66 (45.95)     2:56.73 (46.07)
 28 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.81    3:00.05        
                  41.05     1:25.89 (44.84)     2:13.04 (47.15)     3:00.05 (47.01)
 29 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:56.72    3:00.50        
                  40.55     1:26.39 (45.84)     2:13.87 (47.48)     3:00.50 (46.63)
 30 Greatsinger, Jilli  15 WISC-MR              2:57.48    3:01.27        
                  38.79     1:23.79 (45.00)     2:11.87 (48.08)     3:01.27 (49.40)
 31 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              3:08.15    3:02.04        
                  38.87     1:25.01 (46.14)     2:13.71 (48.70)     3:02.04 (48.33)
 32 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:59.24    3:02.23        
                  39.31     1:25.31 (46.00)     2:13.47 (48.16)     3:02.23 (48.76)
 33 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          3:05.48    3:04.86        
                  43.75     1:32.27 (48.52)     2:18.62 (46.35)     3:04.86 (46.24)
 34 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          3:00.14    3:05.57        
                  44.17     1:32.10 (47.93)     2:19.30 (47.20)     3:05.57 (46.27)
 35 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:07.94        
                  43.49     1:31.66 (48.17)     2:20.97 (49.31)     3:07.94 (46.97)
 -- Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:27.40         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.18      56.92        
                  26.49       56.92 (30.43)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67    1:00.06        
                  28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              1:00.10    1:00.35        
                  28.68     1:00.35 (31.67)                                        
  4 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                56.65    1:00.59        
                  28.27     1:00.59 (32.32)                                        
  5 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.07    1:01.08        
                  28.71     1:01.08 (32.37)                                        
  6 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR                58.16    1:01.43        
                  28.77     1:01.43 (32.66)                                        
  7 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:02.13        
                  29.02     1:02.13 (33.11)                                        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.28        
                  28.70     1:02.28 (33.58)                                        
  9 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR                59.76    1:02.41        
                  29.44     1:02.41 (32.97)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.83        
                  29.65     1:02.83 (33.18)                                        
 11 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              1:03.30    1:03.42        
                  29.27     1:03.42 (34.15)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:03.81        
                  29.11     1:03.81 (34.70)                                        
 13 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:04.24        
                  29.64     1:04.24 (34.60)                                        
 14 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:05.55    1:04.38        
                  31.12     1:04.38 (33.26)                                        
 15 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:04.49        
                  30.14     1:04.49 (34.35)                                        
 16 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:04.58        
                  29.95     1:04.58 (34.63)                                        
 17 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.20    1:04.81        
                  30.49     1:04.81 (34.32)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.63    1:05.12        
                  30.11     1:05.12 (35.01)                                        
 19 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:05.40        
                  30.65     1:05.40 (34.75)                                        
 20 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:05.68    1:05.62        
                  29.30     1:05.62 (36.32)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:05.66        
                  30.83     1:05.66 (34.83)                                        
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:05.72        
                  31.18     1:05.72 (34.54)                                        
 23 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:06.01        
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)                                        
 24 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:06.16        
                  30.15     1:06.16 (36.01)                                        
 25 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              1:06.90    1:06.29        
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)                                        
 26 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:02.21    1:06.60        
                  32.73     1:06.60 (33.87)                                        
 27 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:06.80        
                  30.81     1:06.80 (35.99)                                        
 28 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.84        
                  31.11     1:06.84 (35.73)                                        
 29 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:02.67    1:06.90        
                  31.85     1:06.90 (35.05)                                        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:06.99        
                  30.72     1:06.99 (36.27)                                        
 31 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.62    1:07.17        
                  31.80     1:07.17 (35.37)                                        
 32 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               1:06.83    1:07.19        
                  30.90     1:07.19 (36.29)                                        
 33 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.01    1:07.23        
                  31.56     1:07.23 (35.67)                                        
 34 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:07.44        
                  31.05     1:07.44 (36.39)                                        
 35 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.05    1:07.55        
                  31.69     1:07.55 (35.86)                                        
 36 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:08.01        
                  31.54     1:08.01 (36.47)                                        
 37 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.34        
                  31.60     1:08.34 (36.74)                                        
 38 Barclay, Skye M     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.94    1:08.62        
                  31.00     1:08.62 (37.62)                                        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:08.66        
                  31.84     1:08.66 (36.82)                                        
 39 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:08.66        
                  32.39     1:08.66 (36.27)                                        
 41 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:09.10        
                  32.36     1:09.10 (36.74)                                        
 42 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.28    1:09.14        
                  31.58     1:09.14 (37.56)                                        
 43 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.13    1:09.88        
                  33.11     1:09.88 (36.77)                                        
 44 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:10.48        
                  31.95     1:10.48 (38.53)                                        
 45 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:10.70        
                  33.35     1:10.70 (37.35)                                        
 46 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           1:11.00    1:11.01        
                  32.12     1:11.01 (38.89)                                        
 47 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:11.17        
                  32.53     1:11.17 (38.64)                                        
 48 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:15.18    1:12.78        
                  33.97     1:12.78 (38.81)                                        
 49 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.02    1:12.84        
                  33.35     1:12.84 (39.49)                                        
 50 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             1:22.16    1:13.45        
                  32.80     1:13.45 (40.65)                                        
 51 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.32    1:13.55        
                  33.70     1:13.55 (39.85)                                        
 52 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          1:21.22    1:13.68        
                  34.25     1:13.68 (39.43)                                        
 53 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.72        
                  33.25     1:13.72 (40.47)                                        
 54 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:16.43    1:14.79        
                  34.20     1:14.79 (40.59)                                        
 55 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           1:08.00    1:15.04        
                  33.67     1:15.04 (41.37)                                        
 56 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:15.44    1:15.72        
                  34.21     1:15.72 (41.51)                                        
 57 Rhodd, Holland M    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.00    1:16.06        
                  34.37     1:16.06 (41.69)                                        
 58 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.45    1:16.89        
                  34.23     1:16.89 (42.66)                                        
 59 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:17.66        
                  36.44     1:17.66 (41.22)                                        
 60 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.34    1:24.42        
                  38.43     1:24.42 (45.99)                                        
 61 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:20.52    1:25.96        
                  38.65     1:25.96 (47.31)                                        
 -- Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              1:04.60         NS        
 -- Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:08.53         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:09.64        
                  28.51     1:01.10 (32.59)     1:34.66 (33.56)     2:09.64 (34.98)
  2 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.42    2:14.99        
                  30.35     1:04.82 (34.47)     1:39.51 (34.69)     2:14.99 (35.48)
  3 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR               2:10.41    2:16.56        
                  29.97     1:04.65 (34.68)     1:40.64 (35.99)     2:16.56 (35.92)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:19.06    2:20.78        
                  30.26     1:06.29 (36.03)     1:43.98 (37.69)     2:20.78 (36.80)
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.81    2:21.82        
                  31.09     1:06.59 (35.50)     1:44.21 (37.62)     2:21.82 (37.61)
  6 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:24.92        
                  30.64     1:06.57 (35.93)     1:45.05 (38.48)     2:24.92 (39.87)
  7 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:26.37        
                  32.08     1:09.22 (37.14)     1:47.24 (38.02)     2:26.37 (39.13)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:28.72        
                  33.04     1:11.20 (38.16)     1:50.76 (39.56)     2:28.72 (37.96)
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:22.46    2:28.98        
                  33.29     1:12.11 (38.82)     1:51.46 (39.35)     2:28.98 (37.52)
 10 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:29.16        
                  32.08     1:10.62 (38.54)     1:49.86 (39.24)     2:29.16 (39.30)
 11 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.00    2:29.92        
                  32.32     1:07.92 (35.60)     1:49.11 (41.19)     2:29.92 (40.81)
 12 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.28    2:32.66        
                  34.74     1:13.01 (38.27)     1:53.57 (40.56)     2:32.66 (39.09)
 13 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:37.72    2:35.50        
                  33.97     1:13.63 (39.66)     1:55.75 (42.12)     2:35.50 (39.75)
 14 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:36.98        
                  32.86     1:11.69 (38.83)     1:54.80 (43.11)     2:36.98 (42.18)
 15 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               2:32.68    2:38.25        
                  35.17     1:15.19 (40.02)     1:57.43 (42.24)     2:38.25 (40.82)
 16 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:44.33    2:42.23        
                  36.15     1:18.13 (41.98)     2:00.67 (42.54)     2:42.23 (41.56)
 17 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           2:42.00    2:50.64        
                  34.19     1:16.89 (42.70)     2:04.33 (47.44)     2:50.64 (46.31)
 -- Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.03         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:39.07         NS        
 -- Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR               2:48.31         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.69    2:07.20        
                  26.75     1:00.16 (33.41)     1:36.51 (36.35)     2:07.20 (30.69)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.75    2:12.31        
                  28.71     1:01.37 (32.66)     1:41.66 (40.29)     2:12.31 (30.65)
  3 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.89    2:14.85        
                  29.16     1:03.56 (34.40)     1:45.04 (41.48)     2:14.85 (29.81)
  4 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              2:13.64    2:17.86        
                  29.98     1:05.89 (35.91)     1:47.09 (41.20)     2:17.86 (30.77)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:13.42    2:17.99        
                  31.08     1:06.64 (35.56)     1:45.22 (38.58)     2:17.99 (32.77)
  6 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.63    2:19.95        
                  28.66     1:05.56 (36.90)     1:48.01 (42.45)     2:19.95 (31.94)
  7 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              2:18.33    2:20.32        
                  29.08     1:05.08 (36.00)     1:49.53 (44.45)     2:20.32 (30.79)
  8 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:18.04    2:21.47        
                  31.16     1:08.85 (37.69)     1:49.61 (40.76)     2:21.47 (31.86)
  9 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:21.75        
                  32.72     1:10.01 (37.29)     1:49.73 (39.72)     2:21.75 (32.02)
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:22.25        
                  31.31     1:08.47 (37.16)     1:50.49 (42.02)     2:22.25 (31.76)
 11 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:22.86        
                  30.18     1:07.34 (37.16)     1:50.31 (42.97)     2:22.86 (32.55)
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.39    2:23.27        
                  31.91     1:09.81 (37.90)     1:50.96 (41.15)     2:23.27 (32.31)
 13 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:23.55        
                  30.09     1:08.17 (38.08)     1:50.85 (42.68)     2:23.55 (32.70)
 14 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.93    2:23.72        
                  32.44     1:06.62 (34.18)     1:50.21 (43.59)     2:23.72 (33.51)
 15 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.51    2:24.75        
                  31.22     1:07.22 (36.00)     1:51.63 (44.41)     2:24.75 (33.12)
 16 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:29.58    2:25.19        
                  31.60     1:07.47 (35.87)     1:51.62 (44.15)     2:25.19 (33.57)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.87    2:25.22        
                  31.70     1:08.60 (36.90)     1:52.84 (44.24)     2:25.22 (32.38)
 18 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:25.91        
                  31.27     1:08.15 (36.88)     1:52.45 (44.30)     2:25.91 (33.46)
 19 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.42    2:26.31        
                  32.22     1:13.21 (40.99)     1:54.01 (40.80)     2:26.31 (32.30)
 20 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:26.81        
                  30.99     1:06.20 (35.21)     1:53.99 (47.79)     2:26.81 (32.82)
 21 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.62    2:26.86        
                  32.27     1:09.32 (37.05)     1:54.95 (45.63)     2:26.86 (31.91)
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.95    2:27.71        
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)     1:55.50 (45.62)     2:27.71 (32.21)
 23 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.40    2:28.01        
                  32.96     1:07.23 (34.27)     1:53.83 (46.60)     2:28.01 (34.18)
 24 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:29.13        
                  32.04     1:09.62 (37.58)     1:54.02 (44.40)     2:29.13 (35.11)
 25 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:27.05    2:30.38        
                  32.10     1:10.99 (38.89)     1:58.64 (47.65)     2:30.38 (31.74)
 26 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:30.42        
                  31.60     1:09.22 (37.62)     1:53.38 (44.16)     2:30.42 (37.04)
 27 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             2:31.97    2:31.10        
                  33.88     1:12.16 (38.28)     1:54.65 (42.49)     2:31.10 (36.45)
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.47    2:31.88        
                  32.64     1:13.60 (40.96)     1:57.47 (43.87)     2:31.88 (34.41)
 29 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.08    2:32.16        
                  32.25     1:11.24 (38.99)     1:55.74 (44.50)     2:32.16 (36.42)
 30 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.18    2:32.19        
                  33.01     1:11.66 (38.65)     1:59.77 (48.11)     2:32.19 (32.42)
 31 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:32.46    2:32.51        
                  31.96     1:08.79 (36.83)     1:58.97 (50.18)     2:32.51 (33.54)
 32 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:41.37    2:32.70        
                  32.85     1:10.53 (37.68)     1:58.49 (47.96)     2:32.70 (34.21)
 33 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.06    2:32.92        
                  33.30     1:13.54 (40.24)     1:57.40 (43.86)     2:32.92 (35.52)
 34 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:37.20    2:33.25        
                  33.64     1:12.38 (38.74)     1:58.16 (45.78)     2:33.25 (35.09)
 35 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.71    2:33.94        
                  33.52     1:15.17 (41.65)     1:59.35 (44.18)     2:33.94 (34.59)
 36 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           2:35.00    2:34.92        
                  32.46     1:14.97 (42.51)     2:00.20 (45.23)     2:34.92 (34.72)
 37 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              2:40.81    2:35.38        
                  32.58     1:13.35 (40.77)     1:58.69 (45.34)     2:35.38 (36.69)
 38 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:32.63    2:36.10        
                  34.43     1:12.21 (37.78)     2:00.46 (48.25)     2:36.10 (35.64)
 39 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:38.46    2:39.51        
                  35.27     1:15.01 (39.74)     2:03.79 (48.78)     2:39.51 (35.72)
 40 Greatsinger, Jilli  15 WISC-MR              2:38.74    2:44.82        
                  33.96     1:14.73 (40.77)     2:04.14 (49.41)     2:44.82 (40.68)
 -- Langella, Emily E   16 HYB-MR               2:44.19         NS        
 -- Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR               2:46.74         NS        
 -- Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:19.40         NS        
 -- Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:23.00         NS        
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               2:18.59         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.41    4:32.87        
                  27.70       59.66 (31.96)     1:35.47 (35.81)     2:11.26 (35.79)
        2:49.18 (37.92)     3:28.59 (39.41)     4:00.96 (32.37)     4:32.87 (31.91)
  2 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.89    4:44.10        
                  29.38     1:03.87 (34.49)     1:39.93 (36.06)     2:15.32 (35.39)
        2:57.57 (42.25)     3:39.44 (41.87)     4:12.32 (32.88)     4:44.10 (31.78)
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.63    4:52.86        
                  30.22     1:05.73 (35.51)     1:43.32 (37.59)     2:20.41 (37.09)
        3:03.57 (43.16)     3:46.66 (43.09)     4:20.83 (34.17)     4:52.86 (32.03)
  4 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR               4:44.04    4:53.80        
                  29.54     1:03.75 (34.21)     1:41.61 (37.86)     2:19.23 (37.62)
        3:02.18 (42.95)     3:45.18 (43.00)     4:19.72 (34.54)     4:53.80 (34.08)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.16    4:56.15        
                  30.21     1:04.91 (34.70)     1:43.79 (38.88)     2:21.88 (38.09)
        3:04.92 (43.04)     3:49.04 (44.12)     4:23.38 (34.34)     4:56.15 (32.77)
  6 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          5:04.25    4:57.72        
                  31.93     1:09.85 (37.92)     1:48.36 (38.51)     2:26.59 (38.23)
        3:09.10 (42.51)     3:51.83 (42.73)     4:25.23 (33.40)     4:57.72 (32.49)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          4:50.41    4:59.75        
                  30.03     1:06.03 (36.00)     1:44.34 (38.31)     2:23.25 (38.91)
        3:05.57 (42.32)     3:48.81 (43.24)     4:24.57 (35.76)     4:59.75 (35.18)
  8 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.00    5:01.38        
                  32.18     1:10.05 (37.87)     1:50.83 (40.78)     2:30.80 (39.97)
        3:11.59 (40.79)     3:53.07 (41.48)     4:27.78 (34.71)     5:01.38 (33.60)
  9 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.24    5:02.85        
                  31.53     1:08.23 (36.70)     1:46.29 (38.06)     2:23.60 (37.31)
        3:08.51 (44.91)     3:52.96 (44.45)     4:28.83 (35.87)     5:02.85 (34.02)
 10 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.65    5:03.60        
                  32.08     1:10.77 (38.69)     1:51.14 (40.37)     2:30.61 (39.47)
        3:12.16 (41.55)     3:55.86 (43.70)     4:30.45 (34.59)     5:03.60 (33.15)
 11 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:04.71        
                  32.41     1:07.93 (35.52)     1:48.05 (40.12)     2:27.44 (39.39)
        3:09.57 (42.13)     3:53.94 (44.37)     4:30.45 (36.51)     5:04.71 (34.26)
 12 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.01    5:06.10        
                  32.72     1:11.76 (39.04)     1:47.95 (36.19)     2:24.13 (36.18)
        3:08.33 (44.20)     3:54.13 (45.80)     4:30.25 (36.12)     5:06.10 (35.85)
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.80    5:13.63        
                  34.42     1:13.63 (39.21)     1:51.75 (38.12)     2:29.40 (37.65)
        3:15.86 (46.46)     4:03.15 (47.29)     4:38.72 (35.57)     5:13.63 (34.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            28.29      28.36        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 30.64      29.05        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                30.58      29.19        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            30.85      30.62        
  5 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                30.96      31.06        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      31.12        
  7 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 32.67      31.13        
  7 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.13        
  9 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            29.56      31.46        
 10 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                34.66      31.65        
 11 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 35.38      32.49        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            33.86      32.66        
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      32.72        
 14 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                33.16      32.83        
 15 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              34.65      32.85        
 16 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 33.19      32.91        
 17 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            35.28      33.07        
 18 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            33.28      33.21        
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            32.94      33.34        
 20 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                38.77      33.73        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 36.11      33.86        
 22 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.03        
 23 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      34.12        
 24 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            36.81      34.22        
 24 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 34.98      34.22        
 26 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                35.84      34.29        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      34.33        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR            33.06      34.75        
 29 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      35.01        
 30 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      35.02        
 31 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                34.48      35.66        
 32 Ang, Jake            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.77        
 33 Porges, David r     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.02      36.39        
 34 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR                 36.60      36.94        
 35 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 44.00      37.26        
 36 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            39.32      37.31        
 37 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 38.09      37.74        
 38 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.81        
 39 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               40.36      37.83        
 40 Giardinelli, Matth   8 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      38.01        
 41 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            37.00      38.02        
 42 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 42.69      38.05        
 43 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            35.32      38.19        
 44 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      38.32        
 45 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                38.22      38.36        
 46 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            37.41      38.47        
 47 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.73        
 48 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                42.78      39.57        
 49 Cosenza, AJ          8 WISC-MR                48.61      39.78        
 50 Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.03        
 51 Oster, Cooper        7 UNLIE-MR                  NT      40.42        
 52 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                44.44      40.88        
 52 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      40.88        
 54 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      41.03        
 55 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR            42.83      41.26        
 56 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 43.00      41.38        
 57 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 43.65      41.54        
 58 Arreaga-Sardooal,   10 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.83        
 59 Desena, Michael C    9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      41.93        
 60 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.57      42.13        
 61 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.47        
 62 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                 42.00      42.60        
 63 Milcetic, Christop  10 UNLIE-MR                  NT      43.02        
 64 Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      44.23        
 65 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                55.78      44.69        
 66 Vasilakis, Constan   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.53        
 67 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.56        
 68 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                53.99      45.59        
 69 Cheng, Kelvin R      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.76        
 70 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                45.33      46.19        
 71 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                46.77      46.36        
 72 Martin, Paul R      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.38        
 73 Akselrod, Adam       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.64        
 74 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR                53.00      47.51        
 75 Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.63        
 76 Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      47.73        
 77 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                42.77      47.88        
 78 Wende, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.22        
 79 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 51.32      48.62        
 80 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.66        
 81 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 51.08      54.47        
 82 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                42.77      55.13        
 83 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                 50.00      55.33        
 84 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.22        
 85 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.69        
 86 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.89        
 87 Istomin, Andrew      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.28        
 88 Gomez, Hugo A        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.92        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              38.65         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:03.54    1:02.15        
                  30.73     1:02.15 (31.42)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:06.70    1:02.34        
                  30.42     1:02.34 (31.92)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:10.03    1:03.86        
                  30.75     1:03.86 (33.11)                                        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:06.42        
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)                                        
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:07.13        
                  32.32     1:07.13 (34.81)                                        
  6 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               1:15.89    1:08.63        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)                                        
  7 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.12        
                  33.42     1:09.12 (35.70)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:09.16        
                  34.04     1:09.16 (35.12)                                        
  9 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:17.13    1:09.35        
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)                                        
 10 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:11.02        
                  34.12     1:11.02 (36.90)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:12.28        
                  34.86     1:12.28 (37.42)                                        
 12 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:12.40        
                  35.62     1:12.40 (36.78)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:12.46        
                  34.63     1:12.46 (37.83)                                        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:18.58    1:13.18        
                  35.57     1:13.18 (37.61)                                        
 15 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR               1:18.00    1:13.60        
                  35.40     1:13.60 (38.20)                                        
 16 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:23.36    1:13.93        
                  36.93     1:13.93 (37.00)                                        
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:14.46        
                  36.74     1:14.46 (37.72)                                        
 18 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.68    1:14.83        
                  35.37     1:14.83 (39.46)                                        
 19 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:19.41    1:15.06        
 20 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:15.43        
                  36.32     1:15.43 (39.11)                                        
 21 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:17.96    1:15.53        
                  35.87     1:15.53 (39.66)                                        
 22 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.30    1:15.56        
                  35.92     1:15.56 (39.64)                                        
 23 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:19.23    1:15.68        
                  36.33     1:15.68 (39.35)                                        
 24 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.90        
                  35.47     1:15.90 (40.43)                                        
 25 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:21.01    1:16.06        
                  36.18     1:16.06 (39.88)                                        
 26 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:16.42        
                  36.27     1:16.42 (40.15)                                        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.79        
                  36.47     1:17.79 (41.32)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:18.38        
                  36.85     1:18.38 (41.53)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.39    1:18.38        
                  36.49     1:18.38 (41.89)                                        
 30 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          1:17.39    1:20.16        
                  38.72     1:20.16 (41.44)                                        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:20.32        
                  37.74     1:20.32 (42.58)                                        
 32 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.39        
                  37.26     1:20.39 (43.13)                                        
 33 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR               1:26.78    1:21.25        
                  37.87     1:21.25 (43.38)                                        
 34 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:19.34    1:22.09        
                  36.13     1:22.09 (45.96)                                        
 35 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:22.62    1:23.48        
                  39.54     1:23.48 (43.94)                                        
 36 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:23.97        
                  39.82     1:23.97 (44.15)                                        
 37 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:22.20    1:23.99        
                  40.69     1:23.99 (43.30)                                        
 38 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:26.08    1:24.08        
                  40.46     1:24.08 (43.62)                                        
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR          1:23.64    1:24.47        
                  39.57     1:24.47 (44.90)                                        
 40 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.54    1:24.65        
                  37.95     1:24.65 (46.70)                                        
 41 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:25.78        
                  41.28     1:25.78 (44.50)                                        
 42 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.31    1:27.80        
                  40.76     1:27.80 (47.04)                                        
 43 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.92        
                  40.77     1:28.92 (48.15)                                        
 44 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.82        
                  41.44     1:29.82 (48.38)                                        
 45 Alizio, Anthony F   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.15    1:30.54        
                  40.80     1:30.54 (49.74)                                        
 46 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.72    1:33.46        
                  45.10     1:33.46 (48.36)                                        
 47 Lipton, Matthew      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.95    1:35.86        
                  44.15     1:35.86 (51.71)                                        
 48 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:35.13    1:37.59        
                  45.06     1:37.59 (52.53)                                        
 49 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:39.61        
                  43.47     1:39.61 (56.14)                                        
 50 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.87    1:41.58        
                  46.97     1:41.58 (54.61)                                        
 51 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:47.77    1:42.06        
                  47.80     1:42.06 (54.26)                                        
 52 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:42.89        
                  48.33     1:42.89 (54.56)                                        
 53 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:50.10    1:43.20        
                  49.57     1:43.20 (53.63)                                        
 54 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.31        
                  48.91     1:44.31 (55.40)                                        
 55 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.85        
                  49.19     1:44.85 (55.66)                                        
 56 Wende, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.73        
                  50.26     1:46.73 (56.47)                                        
 57 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR              1:54.00    1:49.68        
                  50.69     1:49.68 (58.99)                                        
 58 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:48.78    1:50.87        
                  52.95     1:50.87 (57.92)                                        
 59 Sitler, Alex         8 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:54.23        
                  52.43   1:54.23 (1:01.80)                                        
 60 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              1:37.77    2:04.54        
                  51.73   2:04.54 (1:12.81)                                        
 -- Arreaga-Sardooal,   10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR              1:25.99         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:22.64    2:15.65        
                  30.27     1:03.82 (33.55)     1:39.67 (35.85)     2:15.65 (35.98)
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:15.95        
                  30.54     1:05.38 (34.84)     1:41.51 (36.13)     2:15.95 (34.44)
  3 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:18.46    2:21.07        
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)     1:45.28 (37.25)     2:21.07 (35.79)
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          2:27.32    2:22.07        
                  32.98     1:08.75 (35.77)     1:46.21 (37.46)     2:22.07 (35.86)
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:29.09    2:23.06        
                  33.27     1:09.23 (35.96)     1:46.79 (37.56)     2:23.06 (36.27)
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:22.18    2:25.19        
                  32.96     1:09.09 (36.13)     1:47.98 (38.89)     2:25.19 (37.21)
  7 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:30.55    2:29.64        
                  34.61     1:13.19 (38.58)     1:52.17 (38.98)     2:29.64 (37.47)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:27.96    2:30.03        
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)     1:51.77 (38.90)     2:30.03 (38.26)
  9 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               2:51.65    2:35.43        
                  34.72     1:15.20 (40.48)     1:59.08 (43.88)     2:35.43 (36.35)
 10 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.73    2:35.74        
                  36.01     1:16.45 (40.44)     1:58.96 (42.51)     2:35.74 (36.78)
 11 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          2:41.40    2:38.33        
                  35.66     1:17.37 (41.71)     2:00.38 (43.01)     2:38.33 (37.95)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          3:31.48    2:42.28        
                  35.39     1:17.27 (41.88)     2:02.45 (45.18)     2:42.28 (39.83)
 13 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.44    2:43.87        
                  35.25     1:17.37 (42.12)     2:01.06 (43.69)     2:43.87 (42.81)
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:44.23        
                                1:18.35 ( )   2:44.23 (1:25.88)                    
 15 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR               2:42.81    2:44.44        
                  37.38     1:19.94 (42.56)     2:03.14 (43.20)     2:44.44 (41.30)
 16 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          2:58.44    2:45.71        
                  36.76     1:20.05 (43.29)     2:05.34 (45.29)     2:45.71 (40.37)
 17 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:45.81        
                  35.38     1:16.98 (41.60)     2:00.70 (43.72)     2:45.81 (45.11)
 18 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              2:48.58    2:46.05        
                  35.74     1:19.07 (43.33)     2:04.43 (45.36)     2:46.05 (41.62)
 19 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:04.82    2:54.18        
                  36.14     1:21.08 (44.94)     2:08.34 (47.26)     2:54.18 (45.84)
 20 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             3:00.12    2:57.62        
                  37.83     1:24.16 (46.33)     2:12.43 (48.27)     2:57.62 (45.19)
 21 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:15.73    2:59.12        
                  39.22     1:23.67 (44.45)     2:11.20 (47.53)     2:59.12 (47.92)
 22 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          3:11.18    3:00.97        
                  40.05     1:27.19 (47.14)     2:16.69 (49.50)     3:00.97 (44.28)
 23 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               3:16.58    3:08.83        
                  39.29     1:26.89 (47.60)   3:08.83 (1:41.94)                    
 24 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:10.51        
                  40.47     1:29.70 (49.23)   3:10.51 (1:40.81)                    
 25 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:14.42        
                  42.70     1:32.23 (49.53)     2:24.02 (51.79)     3:14.42 (50.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          6:48.99    6:14.35        
                  33.85     1:11.37 (37.52)     1:49.64 (38.27)     2:27.36 (37.72)
        3:05.33 (37.97)     3:43.93 (38.60)     4:22.54 (38.61)     5:01.15 (38.61)
        5:39.24 (38.09)     6:14.35 (35.11)                                        
  2 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          6:44.82    6:21.91        
                  34.32     1:12.81 (38.49)     1:51.42 (38.61)     2:29.88 (38.46)
        3:09.08 (39.20)     3:48.21 (39.13)     4:26.98 (38.77)     5:06.70 (39.72)
        5:45.99 (39.29)     6:21.91 (35.92)                                        
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          6:42.33    6:36.83        
                  34.79     1:13.56 (38.77)     1:54.34 (40.78)     2:35.81 (41.47)
        3:15.35 (39.54)     3:54.91 (39.56)     4:35.95 (41.04)     5:16.46 (40.51)
        5:58.65 (42.19)     6:36.83 (38.18)                                        
 -- MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          7:03.16         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            35.62      34.76        
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      34.92        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      35.18        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 36.10      35.43        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                37.72      36.51        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            38.84      36.71        
  7 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 43.81      37.48        
  8 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                41.23      37.69        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      37.91        
 10 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            39.76      39.30        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR            39.48      39.34        
 12 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 44.32      39.53        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            42.21      39.68        
 14 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 46.07      39.78        
 15 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                40.77      40.12        
 16 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.83      40.53        
 17 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            41.61      40.91        
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.65      40.96        
 19 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                41.68      41.17        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            40.73      41.29        
 21 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                41.40      41.31        
 22 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 39.88      41.83        
 23 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              39.60      41.92        
 23 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.92        
 25 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      42.36        
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            43.01      42.43        
 27 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            44.56      42.50        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      42.73        
 29 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            43.99      42.98        
 30 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                43.79      43.11        
 31 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            51.40      43.85        
 32 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              43.13      43.91        
 33 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.33      45.02        
 34 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            44.45      45.03        
 35 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.05      45.21        
 36 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR                 45.48      45.54        
 37 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               46.78      45.63        
 38 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      46.11        
 39 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.20        
 40 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      47.97        
 41 Lipton, Matthew      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.04      48.53        
 42 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                52.22      48.64        
 43 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 50.02      48.78        
 44 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.97        
 45 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    52.62      49.24        
 46 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR            40.09      49.62        
 47 Alizio, Anthony F   10 Express Swimming-MR    56.64      50.58        
 48 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            48.51      50.87        
 49 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR                55.00      51.88        
 50 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      55.42        
 51 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.93        
 52 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01      56.08        
 53 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:02.45      57.03        
 54 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                48.77      58.53        
 55 Sitler, Alex         8 HYB-MR               1:16.12      59.23        
 56 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                47.77    1:01.20        
 57 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.85        
 -- Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR               1:22.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                49.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:14.68    1:12.48        
                  35.55     1:12.48 (36.93)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.55    1:13.83        
                  37.22     1:13.83 (36.61)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.86        
                  37.01     1:15.86 (38.85)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.29    1:17.16        
                  38.00     1:17.16 (39.16)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:17.35        
                  39.01     1:17.35 (38.34)                                        
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:17.81        
                  38.92     1:17.81 (38.89)                                        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:21.92    1:20.76        
                  38.85     1:20.76 (41.91)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:21.43        
                  39.61     1:21.43 (41.82)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:25.23    1:23.49        
                  40.72     1:23.49 (42.77)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:31.23    1:24.14        
                  41.77     1:24.14 (42.37)                                        
 11 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:24.63        
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:26.14        
                  42.17     1:26.14 (43.97)                                        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:27.76        
                  43.83     1:27.76 (43.93)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:28.01        
                  42.49     1:28.01 (45.52)                                        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93    1:28.32        
                  42.04     1:28.32 (46.28)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:29.11        
                  44.23     1:29.11 (44.88)                                        
 17 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.15        
                  44.71     1:31.15 (46.44)                                        
 18 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:32.49    1:31.36        
                  44.68     1:31.36 (46.68)                                        
 19 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:33.40    1:31.47        
                  45.99     1:31.47 (45.48)                                        
 20 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:32.04        
                  45.62     1:32.04 (46.42)                                        
 21 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.80    1:32.19        
                  45.17     1:32.19 (47.02)                                        
 22 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:37.97    1:32.55        
                  45.08     1:32.55 (47.47)                                        
 23 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:33.18        
                  46.38     1:33.18 (46.80)                                        
 24 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:31.64    1:34.28        
                  45.89     1:34.28 (48.39)                                        
 25 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:38.20    1:34.46        
                  45.53     1:34.46 (48.93)                                        
 26 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               1:43.32    1:35.51        
                  45.77     1:35.51 (49.74)                                        
 27 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:35.91        
                  45.89     1:35.91 (50.02)                                        
 28 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:46.34    1:36.24        
                  46.69     1:36.24 (49.55)                                        
 29 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.46    1:41.65        
                  48.56     1:41.65 (53.09)                                        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:52.80    1:42.28        
                  49.33     1:42.28 (52.95)                                        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:42.81        
                  47.71     1:42.81 (55.10)                                        
 32 Cosenza, AJ          8 WISC-MR              1:33.22    1:43.89        
                  49.23     1:43.89 (54.66)                                        
 33 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR              1:59.90    1:44.57        
                  49.56     1:44.57 (55.01)                                        
 34 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:53.22        
                  54.67     1:53.22 (58.55)                                        
 35 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.71    1:58.49        
                  55.34   1:58.49 (1:03.15)                                        
 36 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:43.77    2:02.23        
                  58.48   2:02.23 (1:03.75)                                        
 37 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:12.39        
 38 Desena, Michael C    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:12.61        
                1:04.98   2:12.61 (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR              1:47.44         DQ        
                1:49.30                                                            
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              1:46.77         DQ        
                1:00.77                                                            
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
                  46.07                                                            
 -- Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87         DQ        
                2:00.10                                                            
 -- Porges, David r     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.24         DQ        
                  48.56                                                            
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
                1:56.32                                                            
 -- Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.57         DQ        
                  41.02                                                            
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  49.12                                                            
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:56.77         DQ        
                  58.73        DQ (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               1:52.39         DQ        
                  47.10          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01         NS        
 -- Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.04         NS        
 -- Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.12         NS        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Ang, Jake            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            34.53      36.02        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                38.55      36.87        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      39.82        
  4 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 42.56      40.00        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 40.97      40.85        
  6 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            41.69      41.18        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            43.37      41.86        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            42.88      42.61        
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.83      42.61        
 10 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.61      43.43        
 11 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 43.18      43.52        
 12 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            39.76      44.23        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            45.29      44.93        
 14 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                43.86      46.08        
 15 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            47.28      46.27        
 16 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 46.50      46.48        
 17 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      46.68        
 18 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.43        
 19 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                47.02      47.82        
 20 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               45.26      48.01        
 21 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      48.09        
 22 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              45.49      48.10        
 23 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                46.77      48.37        
 24 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            49.94      48.85        
 25 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.02      49.17        
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            51.20      49.32        
 27 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      49.48        
 28 Alizio, Anthony F   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.28      49.99        
 29 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR                 53.03      50.01        
 30 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            52.01      50.19        
 31 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.71      50.48        
 32 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR            52.18      50.67        
 33 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            51.58      50.99        
 34 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            52.51      51.76        
 35 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.48        
 36 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      52.63        
 37 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      52.72        
 38 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                53.62      53.90        
 39 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            54.96      54.13        
 40 Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      54.79        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            54.95      54.87        
 42 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.10        
 43 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              1:04.44      56.13        
 44 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              57.59      58.41        
 45 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:11.11      58.43        
 46 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 57.52    1:01.61        
 47 Sitler, Alex         8 HYB-MR               1:23.64    1:01.94        
 48 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:03.32        
 49 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                56.77    1:07.09        
 50 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.05        
 51 Ortof, Max L         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:11.02        
 52 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:13.77    1:11.12        
 -- Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                52.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                51.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lipton, Matthew      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.65         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR               1:21.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.79         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                58.99         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:17.52        
                  36.68     1:17.52 (40.84)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:22.55    1:21.67        
                  37.83     1:21.67 (43.84)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:31.50    1:26.92        
                  42.51     1:26.92 (44.41)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.90    1:27.06        
                  41.44     1:27.06 (45.62)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.15    1:29.27        
                  43.28     1:29.27 (45.99)                                        
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.67    1:30.11        
                  43.57     1:30.11 (46.54)                                        
  7 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               1:32.00    1:30.72        
                  42.51     1:30.72 (48.21)                                        
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:30.87    1:32.63        
                  43.95     1:32.63 (48.68)                                        
  9 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.43    1:33.04        
                  44.05     1:33.04 (48.99)                                        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:36.23    1:33.99        
                  44.12     1:33.99 (49.87)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:43.92    1:35.73        
                  44.71     1:35.73 (51.02)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.71    1:35.78        
                  45.61     1:35.78 (50.17)                                        
 13 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR               1:41.06    1:37.23        
 14 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.28    1:37.74        
                  45.51     1:37.74 (52.23)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:35.65    1:40.11        
                  47.23     1:40.11 (52.88)                                        
 16 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:45.76    1:40.22        
                  47.24     1:40.22 (52.98)                                        
 17 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:45.42    1:40.56        
                  48.59     1:40.56 (51.97)                                        
 18 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR               1:54.56    1:41.04        
                  48.72     1:41.04 (52.32)                                        
 19 Ang, Jake            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.25        
                  46.83     1:42.25 (55.42)                                        
 20 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:47.95    1:42.30        
                  49.62     1:42.30 (52.68)                                        
 21 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:50.95    1:42.38        
                  49.70     1:42.38 (52.68)                                        
 22 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               1:56.95    1:45.06        
                  49.66     1:45.06 (55.40)                                        
 23 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:48.25    1:45.16        
                  51.35     1:45.16 (53.81)                                        
 24 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:48.00    1:46.73        
                  51.72     1:46.73 (55.01)                                        
 25 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:50.38    1:46.86        
                  51.24     1:46.86 (55.62)                                        
 26 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.11        
                  51.05     1:47.11 (56.06)                                        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.36    1:49.29        
                  53.60     1:49.29 (55.69)                                        
 28 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:55.77    1:51.43        
                  54.75     1:51.43 (56.68)                                        
 29 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               2:05.76    1:56.12        
                  55.03   1:56.12 (1:01.09)                                        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          2:00.21    2:00.20        
                  57.35   2:00.20 (1:02.85)                                        
 31 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    2:00.53        
                  56.32   2:00.53 (1:04.21)                                        
 32 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:02.63        
                  56.79   2:02.63 (1:05.84)                                        
 33 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:52.77    2:03.87        
                  58.54   2:03.87 (1:05.33)                                        
 34 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              2:01.99    2:06.38        
                1:01.02   2:06.38 (1:05.36)                                        
 35 Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.89    2:16.13        
                1:02.11   2:16.13 (1:14.02)                                        
 -- Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:44.18         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.66        DQ (1:05.14)                                        
 -- Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR               1:56.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.65          DQ (59.49)                                        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                  52.70                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            31.44      32.06        
  2 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      32.48        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 33.83      32.72        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                34.43      33.20        
  5 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            35.97      36.85        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                42.77      37.16        
  7 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                38.38      37.63        
  8 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 38.38      37.78        
  9 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            38.66      38.07        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 43.33      38.67        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR            39.72      39.23        
 12 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      40.19        
 13 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 43.08      41.90        
 14 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.09      42.52        
 15 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            46.99      42.68        
 16 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 47.00      43.33        
 17 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.69        
 18 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.43      44.02        
 19 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                52.23      44.51        
 20 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 53.58      45.55        
 21 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            49.03      45.56        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            46.37      45.92        
 23 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              52.37      46.20        
 24 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            49.92      47.05        
 25 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR                    NT      47.90        
 26 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 48.00      50.31        
 27 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:02.99      51.39        
 28 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                48.99      51.48        
 29 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    49.26      51.66        
 30 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.15      52.67        
 31 Giardinelli, Matth   8 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      54.16        
 32 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      56.57        
 33 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:00.50        
 34 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.40        
 -- Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.27         DQ        
 -- MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               44.13         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                49.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 49.00         DQ        
 -- Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            51.32         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Cosenza, AJ          8 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                 46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              48.19         NS        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:02.77         NS        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Porges, David r     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:10.71    1:08.59        
                  32.29     1:08.59 (36.30)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:17.62    1:09.95        
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)                                        
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.34    1:18.18        
                  36.78     1:18.18 (41.40)                                        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:21.05    1:18.45        
                  36.14     1:18.45 (42.31)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:20.45        
                  38.47     1:20.45 (41.98)                                        
  6 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:22.83        
                  37.94     1:22.83 (44.89)                                        
  7 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:28.18        
                  39.77     1:28.18 (48.41)                                        
  8 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:29.51        
                  41.28     1:29.51 (48.23)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:34.33    1:29.66        
                  40.97     1:29.66 (48.69)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:26.87    1:30.32        
                  40.40     1:30.32 (49.92)                                        
 11 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:48.56    1:40.70        
                  45.81     1:40.70 (54.89)                                        
 12 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:44.96        
                  45.34     1:44.96 (59.62)                                        
 13 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:50.75    1:49.13        
                  47.92   1:49.13 (1:01.21)                                        
 14 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:40.11    2:19.73        
                1:04.78   2:19.73 (1:14.95)                                        
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.35          DQ (51.44)                                        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          1:34.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.69                                                            
 -- Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.46          DQ (51.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  39.91          DQ (45.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:11.57        
                  34.02     1:11.57 (37.55)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:14.62    1:12.10        
                  35.22     1:12.10 (36.88)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:16.69    1:13.02        
                  34.26     1:13.02 (38.76)                                        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:18.24    1:14.62        
                  34.11     1:14.62 (40.51)                                        
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.94    1:16.48        
                  35.37     1:16.48 (41.11)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:17.50        
                  36.04     1:17.50 (41.46)                                        
  7 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.46    1:18.41        
                  37.79     1:18.41 (40.62)                                        
  8 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:29.60    1:21.60        
                  38.14     1:21.60 (43.46)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.51    1:23.44        
                  40.27     1:23.44 (43.17)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:35.54    1:23.99        
                  38.43     1:23.99 (45.56)                                        
 11 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.30    1:24.51        
                  39.55     1:24.51 (44.96)                                        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:27.92    1:24.69        
                  40.10     1:24.69 (44.59)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:30.42    1:29.12        
                  41.75     1:29.12 (47.37)                                        
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:29.57        
                  44.22     1:29.57 (45.35)                                        
 15 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               1:36.62    1:30.61        
                  42.12     1:30.61 (48.49)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:31.40        
                  44.58     1:31.40 (46.82)                                        
 17 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:31.49        
                  44.50     1:31.49 (46.99)                                        
 18 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:37.82    1:31.62        
                  40.24     1:31.62 (51.38)                                        
 19 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:49.25    1:31.67        
                  43.76     1:31.67 (47.91)                                        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          1:35.18    1:32.11        
                  44.77     1:32.11 (47.34)                                        
 21 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               1:32.39    1:32.41        
                  42.53     1:32.41 (49.88)                                        
 22 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:30.58    1:32.47        
                  45.23     1:32.47 (47.24)                                        
 23 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR               1:39.68    1:34.20        
                  45.37     1:34.20 (48.83)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR          1:37.98    1:34.43        
                  45.29     1:34.43 (49.14)                                        
 25 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          2:03.63    1:37.83        
                  46.82     1:37.83 (51.01)                                        
 26 Porges, David r     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.00    1:41.84        
                  46.90     1:41.84 (54.94)                                        
 27 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               1:50.56    1:41.96        
                  48.37     1:41.96 (53.59)                                        
 28 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          2:04.62    1:45.49        
                  50.72     1:45.49 (54.77)                                        
 29 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:56.78    1:49.26        
                  53.84     1:49.26 (55.42)                                        
 30 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:50.48        
                  52.25     1:50.48 (58.23)                                        
 -- Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.81         DQ        
                  47.04                                                            
 -- Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  50.10                                                            
 -- Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR               2:08.00         DQ        
                  50.33                                                            
 -- Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              2:30.22         NS        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00         NS        
 -- Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:40.83    2:31.30        
                  34.17     1:14.78 (40.61)     1:57.90 (43.12)     2:31.30 (33.40)
  2 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:38.91    2:32.99        
                  34.09     1:15.12 (41.03)     1:57.67 (42.55)     2:32.99 (35.32)
  3 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          2:43.69    2:36.98        
                  32.70     1:11.81 (39.11)     2:00.09 (48.28)     2:36.98 (36.89)
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:37.05        
                  33.66     1:14.82 (41.16)     2:01.61 (46.79)     2:37.05 (35.44)
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:44.83    2:41.52        
                  36.16     1:16.15 (39.99)     2:05.30 (49.15)     2:41.52 (36.22)
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:44.47    2:46.73        
                  37.48     1:19.68 (42.20)     2:09.04 (49.36)     2:46.73 (37.69)
  7 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.42    2:47.90        
                  37.53     1:21.67 (44.14)     2:09.88 (48.21)     2:47.90 (38.02)
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:51.43    2:48.08        
                  37.67     1:20.06 (42.39)     2:09.49 (49.43)     2:48.08 (38.59)
  9 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               3:12.00    2:57.31        
                  42.50     1:26.72 (44.22)     2:17.64 (50.92)     2:57.31 (39.67)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          3:00.17    2:59.12        
                  47.38     1:31.72 (44.34)     2:20.99 (49.27)     2:59.12 (38.13)
 11 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          3:07.87    3:01.33        
                  40.24     1:26.59 (46.35)     2:20.26 (53.67)     3:01.33 (41.07)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          3:46.98    3:02.01        
                  43.24     1:30.39 (47.15)     2:22.25 (51.86)     3:02.01 (39.76)
 13 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.99    3:02.83        
                  43.12     1:30.65 (47.53)     2:21.49 (50.84)     3:02.83 (41.34)
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:30.77    3:10.53        
                  43.62     1:32.87 (49.25)     2:28.78 (55.91)     3:10.53 (41.75)
 15 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:12.72        
                  46.83     1:34.18 (47.35)     2:29.55 (55.37)     3:12.72 (43.17)
 16 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             3:23.11    3:14.04        
                  43.89     1:30.96 (47.07)     2:28.86 (57.90)     3:14.04 (45.18)
 17 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:18.12        
                  47.65     1:38.08 (50.43)     2:33.96 (55.88)     3:18.12 (44.16)
 18 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              3:11.11    3:18.51        
                  50.49     1:39.81 (49.32)     2:35.65 (55.84)     3:18.51 (42.86)
 19 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:18.82        
                  47.92     1:35.23 (47.31)   2:40.20 (1:04.97)     3:18.82 (38.62)
 20 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:22.11    3:32.84        
                  54.51     1:43.74 (49.23)   2:47.73 (1:03.99)     3:32.84 (45.11)
 -- Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          3:09.93         DQ        
                  43.61     1:32.48 (48.87)     2:31.79 (59.31)          DQ (41.58)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.33      25.29        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            26.04      25.81        
  3 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.09        
  4 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                29.20      26.85        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.96      26.95        
  6 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.10      27.63        
  7 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.99      27.79        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 28.90      27.82        
  9 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      27.97        
 10 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.00      28.16        
 11 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.96      28.35        
 12 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.22      28.43        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.53        
 14 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.75        
 15 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 29.59      28.78        
 16 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.29      29.57        
 17 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                29.69      29.63        
 18 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      30.11        
 19 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 31.53      30.13        
 20 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      30.15        
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      30.17        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR               31.46      30.28        
 23 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 32.59      30.31        
 24 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      30.52        
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            30.11      30.61        
 26 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      30.65        
 27 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR              33.52      30.94        
 28 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 32.49      31.15        
 29 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                34.77      31.29        
 30 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      31.43        
 31 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            31.09      31.80        
 32 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 33.09      31.97        
 33 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      32.26        
 34 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      32.31        
 35 Conner, Benjamin    12 HYB-MR                 33.83      32.67        
 36 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      32.77        
 37 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                32.18      32.78        
 38 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.11      33.13        
 39 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 35.12      33.41        
 40 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR               37.09      33.70        
 41 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                36.95      33.83        
 42 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 35.45      34.02        
 43 Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      34.11        
 43 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                37.17      34.11        
 45 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      34.34        
 46 Ashany, Henry       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      34.38        
 47 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      35.21        
 48 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 40.78      37.08        
 49 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.50      37.48        
 50 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 39.33      37.76        
 51 Hallaian, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.47        
 52 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.15        
 53 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 40.83      41.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.76        
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            58.38      57.41        
                  27.67       57.41 (29.74)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.90      58.02        
                  26.88       58.02 (31.14)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            59.95      59.04        
                  28.43       59.04 (30.61)                                        
  5 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:00.13        
                  28.71     1:00.13 (31.42)                                        
  6 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.90    1:00.86        
                  28.84     1:00.86 (32.02)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:02.33    1:00.95        
                  29.15     1:00.95 (31.80)                                        
  8 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:03.21    1:01.19        
                  29.17     1:01.19 (32.02)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08    1:01.30        
                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)                                        
 10 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.24    1:02.21        
                  29.98     1:02.21 (32.23)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:02.71        
                  29.86     1:02.71 (32.85)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32    1:02.74        
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)                                        
 13 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:03.94    1:02.88        
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)                                        
 14 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:12.30    1:03.13        
                  29.38     1:03.13 (33.75)                                        
 15 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.07    1:03.54        
                  30.14     1:03.54 (33.40)                                        
 16 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.74    1:03.88        
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)                                        
 17 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:04.20        
                  30.28     1:04.20 (33.92)                                        
 18 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.53        
                  30.88     1:04.53 (33.65)                                        
 19 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR             1:04.59    1:04.90        
                  31.31     1:04.90 (33.59)                                        
 20 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.12    1:05.53        
                  31.28     1:05.53 (34.25)                                        
 21 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:05.67        
                  31.79     1:05.67 (33.88)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.34    1:06.69        
                  31.54     1:06.69 (35.15)                                        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             1:12.09    1:07.31        
                  31.78     1:07.31 (35.53)                                        
 24 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:07.38        
                  32.52     1:07.38 (34.86)                                        
 24 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.48    1:07.38        
                  32.44     1:07.38 (34.94)                                        
 26 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:07.96        
                  32.34     1:07.96 (35.62)                                        
 27 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:08.44        
                  32.06     1:08.44 (36.38)                                        
 28 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:08.96    1:08.50        
                  32.21     1:08.50 (36.29)                                        
 29 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.54        
                  31.93     1:08.54 (36.61)                                        
 30 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56    1:08.87        
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)                                        
 31 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.05    1:09.13        
                  31.95     1:09.13 (37.18)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:09.58        
                  33.53     1:09.58 (36.05)                                        
 33 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:10.49        
                  33.25     1:10.49 (37.24)                                        
 34 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:10.62        
                  33.49     1:10.62 (37.13)                                        
 35 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:12.42        
                  33.82     1:12.42 (38.60)                                        
 36 Macio, Joshua D     11 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:13.26        
                  34.77     1:13.26 (38.49)                                        
 37 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:13.47        
                  35.53     1:13.47 (37.94)                                        
 38 Iwanczuk, Max       11 Twisters-MR          1:12.45    1:13.73        
                  34.16     1:13.73 (39.57)                                        
 39 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:13.92        
                  35.41     1:13.92 (38.51)                                        
 40 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:14.25        
                  35.60     1:14.25 (38.65)                                        
 41 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:14.71        
                  34.02     1:14.71 (40.69)                                        
 42 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR               1:17.76    1:14.80        
                  35.42     1:14.80 (39.38)                                        
 43 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:23.52    1:18.15        
                  35.78     1:18.15 (42.37)                                        
 44 Stamm, Charles T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:18.35        
                  35.50     1:18.35 (42.85)                                        
 45 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:18.54        
                  37.10     1:18.54 (41.44)                                        
 46 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.96    1:21.84        
                  37.43     1:21.84 (44.41)                                        
 47 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:29.10    1:22.64        
                  38.80     1:22.64 (43.84)                                        
 48 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.20    1:23.10        
                  37.38     1:23.10 (45.72)                                        
 49 Hallaian, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.21        
                  39.13     1:25.21 (46.08)                                        
 50 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.02        
                  44.06     1:36.02 (51.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:05.67    2:06.15        
                  28.99     1:01.39 (32.40)     1:34.39 (33.00)     2:06.15 (31.76)
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:12.23    2:07.79        
                  29.56     1:03.15 (33.59)     1:37.67 (34.52)     2:07.79 (30.12)
  3 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.23    2:08.37        
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:35.43 (33.20)     2:08.37 (32.94)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:15.13    2:09.69        
                  29.45     1:02.09 (32.64)     1:36.00 (33.91)     2:09.69 (33.69)
  5 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.58    2:10.86        
                  29.84     1:03.24 (33.40)     1:37.35 (34.11)     2:10.86 (33.51)
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:14.61        
                  30.64     1:04.85 (34.21)     1:40.23 (35.38)     2:14.61 (34.38)
  7 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.57    2:14.73        
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)     1:40.10 (35.28)     2:14.73 (34.63)
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95    2:16.33        
                  30.85     1:06.14 (35.29)     1:41.75 (35.61)     2:16.33 (34.58)
  9 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               2:27.37    2:16.98        
                  30.67     1:05.76 (35.09)     1:41.64 (35.88)     2:16.98 (35.34)
 10 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:27.28    2:19.38        
                  32.76     1:09.55 (36.79)     1:45.13 (35.58)     2:19.38 (34.25)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:19.74        
                  32.28     1:07.51 (35.23)     1:44.38 (36.87)     2:19.74 (35.36)
 12 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:19.42    2:20.24        
                  31.50     1:07.50 (36.00)     1:44.68 (37.18)     2:20.24 (35.56)
 13 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               2:30.98    2:20.44        
                  32.08     1:08.13 (36.05)     1:44.46 (36.33)     2:20.44 (35.98)
 14 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:13.02    2:20.65        
                  31.78     1:07.33 (35.55)     1:44.45 (37.12)     2:20.65 (36.20)
 15 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.51    2:20.66        
                  32.37     1:07.50 (35.13)     1:44.16 (36.66)     2:20.66 (36.50)
 16 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:21.42        
                  32.39     1:08.52 (36.13)     1:46.22 (37.70)     2:21.42 (35.20)
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:36.74    2:23.69        
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:46.90 (37.61)     2:23.69 (36.79)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             2:30.07    2:25.45        
                  32.30     1:09.37 (37.07)     1:47.82 (38.45)     2:25.45 (37.63)
 19 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:26.80        
                  33.23     1:10.42 (37.19)     1:49.28 (38.86)     2:26.80 (37.52)
 20 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:27.08        
                  33.52     1:11.96 (38.44)     1:49.54 (37.58)     2:27.08 (37.54)
 21 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:25.72    2:29.18        
                  32.74     1:10.19 (37.45)     1:50.07 (39.88)     2:29.18 (39.11)
 22 Hughes, Rory        12 HYB-MR               2:38.09    2:32.52        
                  33.66     1:12.94 (39.28)     1:54.20 (41.26)     2:32.52 (38.32)
 23 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              2:27.72    2:35.54        
                  33.49     1:13.73 (40.24)     1:55.63 (41.90)     2:35.54 (39.91)
 24 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               2:52.93    2:37.41        
                  35.57     1:16.01 (40.44)     1:57.19 (41.18)     2:37.41 (40.22)
 25 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               2:48.43    2:41.39        
                  35.09     1:16.44 (41.35)     2:00.28 (43.84)     2:41.39 (41.11)
 26 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.21    2:42.44        
                  35.11     1:16.46 (41.35)   2:42.44 (1:25.98)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          5:33.53    5:33.49        
                  30.80     1:04.07 (33.27)     1:37.54 (33.47)     2:11.61 (34.07)
        2:45.55 (33.94)     3:20.21 (34.66)     3:54.70 (34.49)     4:28.86 (34.16)
        5:02.06 (33.20)     5:33.49 (31.43)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.08    5:33.99        
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)     1:37.23 (33.62)     2:11.52 (34.29)
        2:45.59 (34.07)     3:20.32 (34.73)     3:54.73 (34.41)     4:28.70 (33.97)
        5:01.94 (33.24)     5:33.99 (32.05)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          5:50.43    5:46.56        
                  30.45     1:04.93 (34.48)     1:38.43 (33.50)     2:12.58 (34.15)
        2:49.40 (36.82)     3:26.83 (37.43)     4:02.23 (35.40)     4:39.49 (37.26)
        5:13.85 (34.36)     5:46.56 (32.71)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:41.33    5:49.74        
                  31.22     1:06.09 (34.87)     1:40.59 (34.50)     2:16.30 (35.71)
        2:52.19 (35.89)     3:28.21 (36.02)     4:04.14 (35.93)     4:40.10 (35.96)
        5:15.20 (35.10)     5:49.74 (34.54)                                        
  5 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              5:59.00    6:02.90        
                  32.47     1:08.88 (36.41)     1:45.84 (36.96)     2:22.83 (36.99)
        3:00.49 (37.66)     3:37.29 (36.80)     4:14.83 (37.54)     4:51.95 (37.12)
        5:28.57 (36.62)     6:02.90 (34.33)                                        
  6 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:18.57    6:05.80        
                  31.00     1:06.86 (35.86)     1:44.28 (37.42)     2:21.62 (37.34)
        2:59.68 (38.06)     3:37.39 (37.71)     4:15.75 (38.36)     4:54.28 (38.53)
        5:31.03 (36.75)     6:05.80 (34.77)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.74    6:09.23        
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)     1:43.65 (36.61)     2:21.88 (38.23)
        2:59.79 (37.91)     3:38.38 (38.59)     4:16.40 (38.02)     4:55.09 (38.69)
        5:32.91 (37.82)     6:09.23 (36.32)                                        
  8 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:30.10    6:16.49        
                  32.96     1:08.84 (35.88)     1:46.46 (37.62)     2:24.23 (37.77)
        3:02.73 (38.50)     3:42.03 (39.30)     4:20.60 (38.57)     5:00.02 (39.42)
        5:38.75 (38.73)     6:16.49 (37.74)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          6:07.69    6:18.21        
                  34.73     1:13.15 (38.42)     1:51.04 (37.89)     2:29.54 (38.50)
        3:07.44 (37.90)     3:45.56 (38.12)     4:24.89 (39.33)     5:02.02 (37.13)
        5:41.68 (39.66)     6:18.21 (36.53)                                        
 10 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:27.93    6:26.27        
                  32.51     1:09.77 (37.26)     1:48.63 (38.86)     2:28.20 (39.57)
        3:07.83 (39.63)     3:48.09 (40.26)     4:28.21 (40.12)     5:08.30 (40.09)
        5:47.40 (39.10)     6:26.27 (38.87)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.56    6:40.76        
                  34.77     1:15.66 (40.89)     1:57.33 (41.67)     2:38.18 (40.85)
        3:18.93 (40.75)     3:59.81 (40.88)     4:40.44 (40.63)     5:22.43 (41.99)
        6:02.72 (40.29)     6:40.76 (38.04)                                        
 12 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              6:58.00    6:47.48        
                  35.46     1:16.87 (41.41)     1:59.17 (42.30)     2:40.71 (41.54)
        3:22.00 (41.29)     4:03.72 (41.72)     4:45.82 (42.10)     5:28.92 (43.10)
        6:09.46 (40.54)     6:47.48 (38.02)                                        
 13 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:54.83    6:57.72        
                  35.28     1:17.19 (41.91)     1:59.81 (42.62)     2:43.90 (44.09)
        3:27.41 (43.51)     4:10.58 (43.17)     4:52.44 (41.86)     5:35.65 (43.21)
        6:17.96 (42.31)     6:57.72 (39.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.67        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.57        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.81      31.24        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 32.87      31.78        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                31.80      32.46        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      33.22        
  7 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            32.19      33.42        
  8 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 32.64      33.48        
  9 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                36.00      33.70        
 10 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.98      33.86        
 11 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.39      34.37        
 12 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      34.65        
 13 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.51      35.14        
 14 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               37.68      35.88        
 15 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR            38.69      35.96        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR               36.17      36.04        
 17 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.61      36.22        
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            35.58      36.26        
 19 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      37.07        
 20 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      37.36        
 21 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.58      37.78        
 22 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      37.79        
 23 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      37.98        
 24 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      38.07        
 25 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                43.77      38.13        
 26 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 40.15      38.15        
 27 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.06      38.25        
 28 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.72        
 29 Iwanczuk, Max       11 Twisters-MR            41.03      39.09        
 30 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                37.13      39.31        
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            37.94      39.42        
 32 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.77        
 33 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.32      39.94        
 34 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.87      40.30        
 35 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      41.20        
 36 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.46      41.39        
 37 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      42.32        
 38 Stamm, Charles T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      42.66        
 39 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                44.19      42.76        
 40 Macio, Joshua D     11 Twisters-MR            38.53      43.59        
 41 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              50.29      45.79        
 42 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.68        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.60        
                  32.39     1:06.60 (34.21)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:10.20    1:07.47        
                  32.76     1:07.47 (34.71)                                        
  3 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:14.43    1:08.78        
                  33.45     1:08.78 (35.33)                                        
  4 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:08.84        
                  33.67     1:08.84 (35.17)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.10        
                  34.05     1:10.10 (36.05)                                        
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:11.10        
                  33.82     1:11.10 (37.28)                                        
  7 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:11.42    1:11.40        
                  35.56     1:11.40 (35.84)                                        
  7 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.44    1:11.40        
                  35.11     1:11.40 (36.29)                                        
  9 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:11.66        
                  34.78     1:11.66 (36.88)                                        
 10 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               1:17.94    1:11.95        
                  35.74     1:11.95 (36.21)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:12.21        
                  35.30     1:12.21 (36.91)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.29    1:14.22        
                  36.83     1:14.22 (37.39)                                        
 13 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               1:14.52    1:14.62        
                  37.20     1:14.62 (37.42)                                        
 14 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:15.48        
                  36.20     1:15.48 (39.28)                                        
 15 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             1:18.73    1:15.62        
                  37.04     1:15.62 (38.58)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.41    1:16.20        
                  36.68     1:16.20 (39.52)                                        
 17 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:16.35        
                  37.44     1:16.35 (38.91)                                        
 18 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:18.90    1:17.33        
                  36.66     1:17.33 (40.67)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:17.93        
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:23.03    1:18.34        
                  39.02     1:18.34 (39.32)                                        
 21 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               1:35.01    1:19.42        
                  38.67     1:19.42 (40.75)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:20.07        
                  38.30     1:20.07 (41.77)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:20.16        
                  39.21     1:20.16 (40.95)                                        
 24 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:21.95        
                  39.22     1:21.95 (42.73)                                        
 25 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR               1:27.62    1:21.96        
                  39.60     1:21.96 (42.36)                                        
 26 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.13    1:22.15        
                  40.58     1:22.15 (41.57)                                        
 27 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:22.65        
                  39.18     1:22.65 (43.47)                                        
 28 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.81        
                  40.49     1:22.81 (42.32)                                        
 29 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:23.24        
                  41.15     1:23.24 (42.09)                                        
 29 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:20.01    1:23.24        
                  41.14     1:23.24 (42.10)                                        
 31 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:24.13    1:23.40        
                  41.16     1:23.40 (42.24)                                        
 32 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:23.64        
                  40.11     1:23.64 (43.53)                                        
 33 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR               1:31.71    1:23.73        
                  41.55     1:23.73 (42.18)                                        
 34 Conner, Benjamin    12 HYB-MR               1:30.48    1:24.36        
                  41.28     1:24.36 (43.08)                                        
 35 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:24.74        
                  38.16     1:24.74 (46.58)                                        
 36 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:28.11        
                  43.36     1:28.11 (44.75)                                        
 37 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR               1:33.73    1:31.04        
                  43.32     1:31.04 (47.72)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR               1:36.74    1:33.67        
                  45.25     1:33.67 (48.42)                                        
 39 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:40.31    1:35.72        
                  46.04     1:35.72 (49.68)                                        
 40 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:49.28    1:45.43        
                  52.01     1:45.43 (53.42)                                        
 41 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.09        
                  50.05     1:46.09 (56.04)                                        
 42 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR             1:32.23    1:46.27        
                  51.20     1:46.27 (55.07)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:21.55         NS        
 -- Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54         NS        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.40      31.41        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.89      32.62        
  3 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      33.33        
  4 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 37.49      35.30        
  5 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      35.47        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.20        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 36.39      36.29        
  8 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               37.23      37.37        
  9 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      37.82        
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            35.23      38.02        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR               38.05      38.95        
 12 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      39.12        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            39.03      39.43        
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 42.19      39.61        
 15 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.47      39.68        
 16 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR            41.14      39.82        
 17 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.36      40.18        
 18 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      40.59        
 19 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                45.70      40.64        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      40.67        
 21 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      40.76        
 22 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      40.89        
 23 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                41.48      41.13        
 24 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 41.43      41.40        
 25 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.58      42.35        
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.55        
 27 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      43.18        
 28 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.95      43.34        
 29 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      43.73        
 30 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            45.18      44.22        
 31 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.07      44.78        
 32 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      45.33        
 33 Iwanczuk, Max       11 Twisters-MR            45.63      45.94        
 34 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                45.77      46.08        
 35 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      46.23        
 36 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                46.94      47.46        
 37 Stamm, Charles T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      47.66        
 38 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              50.17      48.28        
 39 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      48.86        
 40 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.96        
 41 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 54.08      50.55        
 42 Macio, Joshua D     11 Twisters-MR            42.71      57.42        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.87         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.31    1:08.86        
                  31.93     1:08.86 (36.93)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:11.93        
                  33.84     1:11.93 (38.09)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:13.52        
                  34.32     1:13.52 (39.20)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:16.70        
                  36.24     1:16.70 (40.46)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:17.72    1:17.38        
                  37.21     1:17.38 (40.17)                                        
  6 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:20.33    1:19.76        
                  37.60     1:19.76 (42.16)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             1:23.08    1:22.31        
                  38.60     1:22.31 (43.71)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:26.27    1:24.35        
                  42.03     1:24.35 (42.32)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:23.76    1:24.88        
                  40.56     1:24.88 (44.32)                                        
 10 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:31.27    1:25.34        
                  41.27     1:25.34 (44.07)                                        
 11 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.96    1:25.41        
                  41.00     1:25.41 (44.41)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.25    1:25.69        
                  40.90     1:25.69 (44.79)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:25.95        
                  41.00     1:25.95 (44.95)                                        
 14 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:27.52    1:27.00        
                  39.79     1:27.00 (47.21)                                        
 15 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.35    1:27.89        
                  41.81     1:27.89 (46.08)                                        
 16 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR            1:28.73    1:28.42        
                  40.57     1:28.42 (47.85)                                        
 17 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               1:44.85    1:29.97        
                  42.76     1:29.97 (47.21)                                        
 18 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:29.93    1:30.27        
                  42.00     1:30.27 (48.27)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:30.45        
                  42.98     1:30.45 (47.47)                                        
 20 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR               1:43.36    1:30.93        
                  43.13     1:30.93 (47.80)                                        
 21 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               1:35.35    1:31.29        
                  42.84     1:31.29 (48.45)                                        
 22 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               1:38.17    1:31.42        
                  43.42     1:31.42 (48.00)                                        
 23 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               1:29.56    1:31.54        
                  42.08     1:31.54 (49.46)                                        
 24 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:34.53        
                  43.78     1:34.53 (50.75)                                        
 25 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR              1:43.22    1:36.59        
                  45.81     1:36.59 (50.78)                                        
 26 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.30    1:37.19        
                  45.67     1:37.19 (51.52)                                        
 27 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.44    1:37.35        
                  44.83     1:37.35 (52.52)                                        
 28 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR               2:01.52    1:39.43        
                  48.69     1:39.43 (50.74)                                        
 29 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:53.42    1:39.52        
                  46.79     1:39.52 (52.73)                                        
 30 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:43.90    1:39.76        
                  48.10     1:39.76 (51.66)                                        
 31 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:44.45    1:40.97        
                  47.73     1:40.97 (53.24)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.23    1:43.03        
                  48.46     1:43.03 (54.57)                                        
 33 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR               1:49.46    1:43.21        
                  47.98     1:43.21 (55.23)                                        
 34 Ashany, Henry       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:45.16        
                  50.52     1:45.16 (54.64)                                        
 35 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.41        
                  51.03     1:50.41 (59.38)                                        
 36 Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:51.70        
                  49.74   1:51.70 (1:01.96)                                        
 37 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:57.38    1:52.89        
                  51.59   1:52.89 (1:01.30)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR               2:06.77    1:56.93        
                  54.49   1:56.93 (1:02.44)                                        
 39 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:04.15        
                  56.54   2:04.15 (1:07.61)                                        
 40 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:12.30        
                1:01.18   2:12.30 (1:11.12)                                        
 -- Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.10      27.51        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.67        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 29.92      28.77        
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            30.47      29.65        
  5 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            28.56      29.66        
  6 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.33      30.35        
  7 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.56        
  8 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 33.00      30.61        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.82        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            30.55      30.83        
 11 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                34.95      31.26        
 12 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.61      31.63        
 13 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      31.71        
 14 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 31.59      32.32        
 15 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                32.08      32.78        
 16 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 33.50      32.87        
 17 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            32.91      33.15        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.88        
 19 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.39      33.97        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      35.55        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR               39.54      36.12        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 38.47      36.59        
 23 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 36.56      37.38        
 24 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 40.70      37.98        
 25 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.65      38.38        
 26 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.69      38.54        
 27 Ashany, Henry       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      40.93        
 28 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 43.92      41.39        
 29 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                43.67      42.24        
 30 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                43.77      44.90        
 31 Conner, Benjamin    12 HYB-MR                 39.36      44.98        
 32 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      49.35        
 33 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR              55:00.00      54.07        
 34 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR               42.11      56.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.04    1:01.49        
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.86        
                  29.63     1:03.86 (34.23)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:05.53    1:05.72        
                  30.73     1:05.72 (34.99)                                        
  4 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:06.44        
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:07.03        
                  31.47     1:07.03 (35.56)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.59    1:09.41        
                  32.24     1:09.41 (37.17)                                        
  7 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.32    1:09.69        
                  31.95     1:09.69 (37.74)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.25        
                  33.69     1:10.25 (36.56)                                        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:10.77        
                  33.04     1:10.77 (37.73)                                        
 10 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:10.44    1:11.25        
                  33.37     1:11.25 (37.88)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.91    1:13.11        
                  33.69     1:13.11 (39.42)                                        
 12 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.84    1:13.98        
                  35.61     1:13.98 (38.37)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:14.07        
                  34.14     1:14.07 (39.93)                                        
 14 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.42    1:14.18        
                  35.28     1:14.18 (38.90)                                        
 15 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:14.88        
                  33.63     1:14.88 (41.25)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.63    1:16.66        
                  34.42     1:16.66 (42.24)                                        
 17 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:21.90        
                  37.90     1:21.90 (44.00)                                        
 18 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.87    1:22.23        
                  37.04     1:22.23 (45.19)                                        
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:27.55    1:28.69        
                  41.16     1:28.69 (47.53)                                        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.31        
                  37.48     1:29.31 (51.83)                                        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             1:22.34    1:30.39        
                  42.44     1:30.39 (47.95)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:34.69        
                  41.17     1:34.69 (53.52)                                        
 23 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.48    1:37.41        
                  43.86     1:37.41 (53.55)                                        
 -- Macio, Joshua D     11 Twisters-MR          1:20.32         DQ        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.28    1:03.00        
                  29.74     1:03.00 (33.26)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:03.63        
                  29.95     1:03.63 (33.68)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.54    1:09.73        
                  32.87     1:09.73 (36.86)                                        
  4 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:23.62    1:09.95        
                  32.54     1:09.95 (37.41)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:11.05    1:10.35        
                  32.49     1:10.35 (37.86)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:12.62    1:10.40        
                  32.36     1:10.40 (38.04)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.78        
                  32.93     1:10.78 (37.85)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:11.67        
                  32.29     1:11.67 (39.38)                                        
  9 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.69    1:11.80        
                  32.79     1:11.80 (39.01)                                        
 10 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.11    1:12.36        
                  32.46     1:12.36 (39.90)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.09    1:13.30        
                  34.22     1:13.30 (39.08)                                        
 12 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               1:21.05    1:14.31        
                  34.09     1:14.31 (40.22)                                        
 13 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:15.41        
                  35.33     1:15.41 (40.08)                                        
 14 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.70    1:15.60        
                  35.75     1:15.60 (39.85)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:15.77        
                  36.57     1:15.77 (39.20)                                        
 16 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.33    1:16.36        
                  35.81     1:16.36 (40.55)                                        
 17 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:16.66        
                  36.20     1:16.66 (40.46)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.32    1:16.78        
                  37.88     1:16.78 (38.90)                                        
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:23.46    1:17.08        
                  37.50     1:17.08 (39.58)                                        
 20 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:17.86        
                  37.83     1:17.86 (40.03)                                        
 21 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:18.58        
                  35.59     1:18.58 (42.99)                                        
 22 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR            1:32.57    1:18.61        
                  38.09     1:18.61 (40.52)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:18.27    1:18.74        
                  34.71     1:18.74 (44.03)                                        
 24 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:18.87        
                  37.16     1:18.87 (41.71)                                        
 25 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:23.46    1:19.36        
                  36.53     1:19.36 (42.83)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.43    1:21.13        
                  36.60     1:21.13 (44.53)                                        
 27 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR               1:27.24    1:21.91        
                  38.94     1:21.91 (42.97)                                        
 28 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:22.53        
                  39.51     1:22.53 (43.02)                                        
 29 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               1:27.13    1:22.92        
                  38.87     1:22.92 (44.05)                                        
 30 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:29.17    1:23.07        
                  37.99     1:23.07 (45.08)                                        
 31 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:24.64        
                  39.80     1:24.64 (44.84)                                        
 32 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR               1:32.34    1:25.12        
                  39.58     1:25.12 (45.54)                                        
 33 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:21.82    1:25.13        
                  40.25     1:25.13 (44.88)                                        
 34 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.69    1:27.21        
                  41.41     1:27.21 (45.80)                                        
 35 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:32.76    1:29.09        
                  41.21     1:29.09 (47.88)                                        
 36 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:29.44        
                  41.09     1:29.44 (48.35)                                        
 37 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:30.44        
                  42.72     1:30.44 (47.72)                                        
 38 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.14    1:31.58        
                  40.31     1:31.58 (51.27)                                        
 39 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20    1:35.48        
                  47.90     1:35.48 (47.58)                                        
 40 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR               1:32.36    1:36.48        
                  43.65     1:36.48 (52.83)                                        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.97          DQ (51.25)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:23.93         NS        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45         NS        
 -- Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:20.78        
                  30.12     1:08.20 (38.08)     1:49.51 (41.31)     2:20.78 (31.27)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:26.50    2:22.47        
                  30.16     1:05.87 (35.71)     1:48.69 (42.82)     2:22.47 (33.78)
  3 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.01    2:25.55        
                  31.55     1:10.65 (39.10)     1:51.56 (40.91)     2:25.55 (33.99)
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          2:37.76    2:32.07        
                  31.94     1:11.57 (39.63)     1:57.57 (46.00)     2:32.07 (34.50)
  5 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.36    2:32.67        
                  32.56     1:12.20 (39.64)     1:57.41 (45.21)     2:32.67 (35.26)
  6 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.60    2:32.76        
                  31.32     1:09.79 (38.47)     1:56.01 (46.22)     2:32.76 (36.75)
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:39.98    2:33.09        
                  32.72     1:11.71 (38.99)     1:59.49 (47.78)     2:33.09 (33.60)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             2:28.34    2:34.59        
                                1:17.85 ( )     2:00.43 (42.58)     2:34.59 (34.16)
  9 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:42.80    2:37.04        
                  34.24     1:16.82 (42.58)     2:03.90 (47.08)     2:37.04 (33.14)
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:39.31    2:37.24        
                  34.76     1:16.13 (41.37)     2:01.75 (45.62)     2:37.24 (35.49)
 11 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               2:51.83    2:39.10        
                  36.96     1:16.29 (39.33)     2:05.78 (49.49)     2:39.10 (33.32)
 12 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               2:52.33    2:39.43        
                  36.18     1:15.44 (39.26)     2:05.55 (50.11)     2:39.43 (33.88)
 13 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:40.10        
                  33.96     1:14.92 (40.96)     2:02.27 (47.35)     2:40.10 (37.83)
 14 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.87    2:41.56        
                  38.16     1:20.01 (41.85)     2:06.44 (46.43)     2:41.56 (35.12)
 15 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:41.38    2:42.86        
                  33.09     1:14.50 (41.41)     2:06.85 (52.35)     2:42.86 (36.01)
 16 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:43.00        
                  37.71     1:20.34 (42.63)     2:07.11 (46.77)     2:43.00 (35.89)
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.31    2:43.26        
                  36.17     1:15.50 (39.33)     2:06.31 (50.81)     2:43.26 (36.95)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             2:48.65    2:44.22        
                  38.87     1:19.80 (40.93)     2:07.01 (47.21)     2:44.22 (37.21)
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:47.47    2:48.12        
                  41.79     1:27.00 (45.21)   2:48.12 (1:21.12)                    
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              2:56.06    2:53.35        
                  39.20     1:21.78 (42.58)     2:15.90 (54.12)     2:53.35 (37.45)
 21 Hughes, Rory        12 HYB-MR               3:04.02    2:53.72        
                  38.53     1:23.12 (44.59)     2:14.63 (51.51)     2:53.72 (39.09)
 22 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.11    2:59.72        
                  43.59     1:26.81 (43.22)     2:17.61 (50.80)     2:59.72 (42.11)
 23 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              2:57.00    3:00.05        
                  45.02     1:29.21 (44.19)     2:19.87 (50.66)     3:00.05 (40.18)
 24 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.87    3:00.98        
                  42.17     1:28.62 (46.45)     2:24.36 (55.74)     3:00.98 (36.62)
 -- Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17         DQ        
                  34.54     1:15.87 (41.33)     2:08.19 (52.32)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            23.47      23.59        
  2 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                26.29      24.31        
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 25.68      24.55        
  4 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                25.35      24.65        
  5 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                27.90      24.66        
  6 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.91      24.81        
  7 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.03      24.94        
  8 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      25.35        
  9 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR               26.09      25.37        
 10 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.39      25.56        
 11 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.64        
 12 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR                 26.04      25.69        
 13 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.88        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A  14 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.92        
 15 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.42      26.17        
 16 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR               27.06      26.22        
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                26.86      26.25        
 18 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                26.98      26.35        
 19 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR                 27.10      26.53        
 20 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.65        
 21 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      26.74        
 22 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.48      26.90        
 23 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.54      26.99        
 24 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR            25.62      27.06        
 25 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR              27.51      27.12        
 26 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      27.25        
 27 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      27.32        
 28 Li, Simon           13 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.36        
 29 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                28.11      27.38        
 30 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR               28.28      27.41        
 31 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      27.54        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.44      27.56        
 33 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      27.63        
 34 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.02      27.67        
 35 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.13      27.79        
 36 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      27.93        
 37 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR                 29.36      28.21        
 38 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.98      28.43        
 39 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      28.63        
 40 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR              30.98      28.65        
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.79        
 42 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR                30.15      29.00        
 43 Hou, Ryan           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.04        
 44 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                29.22      29.41        
 45 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.59        
 46 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.62      29.96        
 47 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR            29.79      30.08        
 48 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      30.13        
 49 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR                 32.57      31.18        
 50 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR                 34.15      31.51        
 51 Nazif, Aryen        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      33.26        
 52 Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      33.45        
 -- Chopra, Dil C       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.23         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            52.71      51.87        
                  24.48       51.87 (27.39)                                        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 51.47      52.20        
                  24.89       52.20 (27.31)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 55.56      52.65        
                  25.26       52.65 (27.39)                                        
  4 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.11      54.17        
                  26.13       54.17 (28.04)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR               58.22      54.50        
                  26.02       54.50 (28.48)                                        
  6 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                56.79      54.60        
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)                                        
  7 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR                 57.20      54.89        
                  26.41       54.89 (28.48)                                        
  8 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                59.31      55.20        
                  25.96       55.20 (29.24)                                        
  9 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                55.80      55.37        
                  26.30       55.37 (29.07)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.63      55.62        
                  26.45       55.62 (29.17)                                        
 11 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR                 55.59      55.80        
                  26.51       55.80 (29.29)                                        
 12 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      55.93        
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)                                        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR               57.23      56.17        
                  27.43       56.17 (28.74)                                        
 14 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      56.20        
                  27.27       56.20 (28.93)                                        
 15 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.73      56.72        
                  27.00       56.72 (29.72)                                        
 16 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            58.93      56.97        
                  27.10       56.97 (29.87)                                        
 17 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 56.69      57.03        
                  27.06       57.03 (29.97)                                        
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                58.02      57.04        
                  27.45       57.04 (29.59)                                        
 19 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.33      57.07        
                  27.52       57.07 (29.55)                                        
 20 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                58.68      57.15        
                  26.65       57.15 (30.50)                                        
 21 Salazar, Matthew A  14 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.19        
                  27.15       57.19 (30.04)                                        
 22 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.72      57.43        
                  27.48       57.43 (29.95)                                        
 23 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               1:04.10      57.68        
                  27.65       57.68 (30.03)                                        
 24 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 57.79      57.75        
                  27.15       57.75 (30.60)                                        
 25 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                59.63      57.82        
                  27.98       57.82 (29.84)                                        
 26 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               1:01.09      57.93        
                  28.22       57.93 (29.71)                                        
 27 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             1:00.46      58.56        
                  27.95       58.56 (30.61)                                        
 28 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                59.34      58.72        
                  27.54       58.72 (31.18)                                        
 29 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.79      58.83        
                  27.48       58.83 (31.35)                                        
 30 McCormack, Cade J   13 HYB-MR                 59.94      59.13        
                  28.61       59.13 (30.52)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.18      59.23        
                  28.53       59.23 (30.70)                                        
 32 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:01.08      59.25        
                  28.50       59.25 (30.75)                                        
 33 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50      59.32        
                  28.22       59.32 (31.10)                                        
 34 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:00.31      59.74        
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)                                        
 35 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.84      59.81        
                  29.35       59.81 (30.46)                                        
 36 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:00.08        
                  28.39     1:00.08 (31.69)                                        
 37 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          1:00.20    1:00.64        
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)                                        
 38 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.69        
                  28.63     1:00.69 (32.06)                                        
 39 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:04.93    1:00.73        
                  29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)                                        
 40 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:00.87        
                  28.87     1:00.87 (32.00)                                        
 41 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:00.94        
                  28.62     1:00.94 (32.32)                                        
 42 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:01.92    1:00.97        
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)                                        
 43 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:04.12    1:01.53        
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)                                        
 44 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.46    1:01.62        
                  28.81     1:01.62 (32.81)                                        
 45 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:01.59    1:02.02        
                  29.57     1:02.02 (32.45)                                        
 46 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:02.23        
                  29.99     1:02.23 (32.24)                                        
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:02.04    1:02.34        
                  30.00     1:02.34 (32.34)                                        
 48 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:02.42        
                  29.21     1:02.42 (33.21)                                        
 49 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:02.89        
                  29.69     1:02.89 (33.20)                                        
 50 Li, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.05        
 51 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:34.66    1:03.69        
                  30.84     1:03.69 (32.85)                                        
 52 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:04.12        
                  29.89     1:04.12 (34.23)                                        
 53 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:05.22    1:04.55        
                  30.44     1:04.55 (34.11)                                        
 54 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:13.70    1:04.87        
                  30.77     1:04.87 (34.10)                                        
 55 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.00        
                  31.60     1:07.00 (35.40)                                        
 56 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:07.21        
                1:07.21         1:07.21 ( )                                        
 57 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:07.61        
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)                                        
 58 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               1:13.04    1:09.19        
                  32.46     1:09.19 (36.73)                                        
 59 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:12.70        
                  33.48     1:12.70 (39.22)                                        
 60 Broderick, John     13 WISC-MR              2:11.35    1:22.13        
                  36.97     1:22.13 (45.16)                                        
 61 Chopra, Dil C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:24.65        
 -- Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.69         DQ        
                  27.12          DQ (29.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.89    1:56.08        
                  27.51       57.86 (30.35)     1:27.33 (29.47)     1:56.08 (28.75)
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:04.55    1:56.82        
                  27.46       57.41 (29.95)     1:27.56 (30.15)     1:56.82 (29.26)
  3 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.14    1:58.75        
                  27.73       58.51 (30.78)     1:29.20 (30.69)     1:58.75 (29.55)
  4 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.41    1:58.77        
                  27.62       58.22 (30.60)     1:28.92 (30.70)     1:58.77 (29.85)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:04.12    1:59.79        
                  27.35       57.80 (30.45)     1:28.97 (31.17)     1:59.79 (30.82)
  6 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR               2:07.90    1:59.82        
                  27.14       57.49 (30.35)     1:28.73 (31.24)     1:59.82 (31.09)
  7 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             2:05.78    1:59.86        
                  27.52       58.37 (30.85)     1:30.43 (32.06)     1:59.86 (29.43)
  8 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:06.80    2:00.24        
                  26.84       57.89 (31.05)     1:30.15 (32.26)     2:00.24 (30.09)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.22    2:00.59        
                  27.76       58.71 (30.95)     1:30.06 (31.35)     2:00.59 (30.53)
 10 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.09    2:00.63        
                  27.05       57.72 (30.67)     1:29.20 (31.48)     2:00.63 (31.43)
 11 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.29    2:01.57        
                  27.75       58.48 (30.73)     1:29.86 (31.38)     2:01.57 (31.71)
 12 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.63    2:02.68        
                  27.54       59.71 (32.17)     1:31.83 (32.12)     2:02.68 (30.85)
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:06.52    2:03.22        
                  28.05       59.62 (31.57)     1:32.45 (32.83)     2:03.22 (30.77)
 14 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.70    2:03.79        
                  28.32       59.59 (31.27)     1:32.33 (32.74)     2:03.79 (31.46)
 15 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:11.79    2:04.26        
                  27.64       58.52 (30.88)     1:31.60 (33.08)     2:04.26 (32.66)
 16 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             2:08.07    2:05.53        
                  28.40     1:00.08 (31.68)     1:32.99 (32.91)     2:05.53 (32.54)
 17 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:06.83        
                  28.54     1:01.47 (32.93)     1:35.00 (33.53)     2:06.83 (31.83)
 18 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:07.77        
                  28.45     1:00.31 (31.86)     1:34.20 (33.89)     2:07.77 (33.57)
 19 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:07.04    2:08.07        
                  28.39     1:01.36 (32.97)     1:35.62 (34.26)     2:08.07 (32.45)
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:07.86    2:08.24        
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)     1:34.54 (34.17)     2:08.24 (33.70)
 21 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:15.47    2:08.92        
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:36.40 (33.54)     2:08.92 (32.52)
 22 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.66    2:09.52        
                  29.90     1:02.95 (33.05)     1:36.54 (33.59)     2:09.52 (32.98)
 23 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               2:22.74    2:10.29        
                  28.99     1:01.87 (32.88)     1:36.24 (34.37)     2:10.29 (34.05)
 24 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:19.37    2:11.72        
                  30.01     1:03.66 (33.65)     1:38.10 (34.44)     2:11.72 (33.62)
 25 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.69    2:11.78        
                  29.16     1:02.52 (33.36)     1:36.87 (34.35)     2:11.78 (34.91)
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:13.68        
                  30.22     1:04.01 (33.79)     1:39.43 (35.42)     2:13.68 (34.25)
 27 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:22.60    2:13.90        
                  30.74     1:05.17 (34.43)     1:40.24 (35.07)     2:13.90 (33.66)
 28 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:18.50    2:14.21        
                  30.76     1:05.95 (35.19)     1:41.10 (35.15)     2:14.21 (33.11)
 29 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:13.32    2:14.26        
                  30.84     1:05.30 (34.46)     1:40.51 (35.21)     2:14.26 (33.75)
 30 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.45    2:14.89        
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)     1:39.12 (35.02)     2:14.89 (35.77)
 31 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.59    2:15.58        
                  29.54     1:03.11 (33.57)     1:39.29 (36.18)     2:15.58 (36.29)
 32 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.70    2:16.64        
                  31.06     1:05.54 (34.48)     1:41.41 (35.87)     2:16.64 (35.23)
 33 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:17.68        
                  29.63     1:04.40 (34.77)     1:41.38 (36.98)     2:17.68 (36.30)
 34 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.00    2:18.77        
                  30.84     1:06.53 (35.69)     1:43.10 (36.57)     2:18.77 (35.67)
 35 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          2:18.10    2:19.21        
                  30.94     1:06.40 (35.46)     1:43.33 (36.93)     2:19.21 (35.88)
 36 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.58    2:20.23        
                  30.70     1:06.03 (35.33)     1:43.42 (37.39)     2:20.23 (36.81)
 37 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.50        
                  27.52     1:00.50 (32.98)     1:39.46 (38.96)     2:21.50 (42.04)
 38 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:24.74        
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)     1:47.65 (37.27)     2:24.74 (37.09)
 39 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:26.75        
                  32.54     1:10.69 (38.15)     1:49.34 (38.65)     2:26.75 (37.41)
 40 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               2:32.48    2:32.93        
                  33.76     1:14.08 (40.32)     1:55.06 (40.98)     2:32.93 (37.87)
 41 Hou, Ryan           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.95        
                  33.54     1:13.09 (39.55)     1:54.02 (40.93)     2:32.95 (38.93)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.65    5:10.19        
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)     1:32.12 (31.97)     2:03.90 (31.78)
        2:35.26 (31.36)     3:06.80 (31.54)     3:38.05 (31.25)     4:09.74 (31.69)
        4:40.91 (31.17)     5:10.19 (29.28)                                        
  2 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          5:15.61    5:13.06        
                  28.23       59.89 (31.66)     1:31.64 (31.75)     2:03.98 (32.34)
        2:36.11 (32.13)     3:08.32 (32.21)     3:40.37 (32.05)     4:12.64 (32.27)
        4:44.19 (31.55)     5:13.06 (28.87)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.58    5:13.18        
                  28.20       59.75 (31.55)     1:31.64 (31.89)     2:03.40 (31.76)
        2:34.89 (31.49)     3:07.01 (32.12)     3:38.75 (31.74)     4:10.82 (32.07)
        4:42.89 (32.07)     5:13.18 (30.29)                                        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             5:24.34    5:15.25        
                  28.67     1:00.18 (31.51)     1:32.59 (32.41)     2:04.53 (31.94)
        2:36.18 (31.65)     3:08.24 (32.06)     3:40.48 (32.24)     4:12.90 (32.42)
        4:44.69 (31.79)     5:15.25 (30.56)                                        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               5:26.27    5:15.87        
                  26.50       57.32 (30.82)     1:29.18 (31.86)     2:01.41 (32.23)
        2:34.25 (32.84)     3:07.52 (33.27)     3:40.82 (33.30)     4:13.03 (32.21)
        4:44.97 (31.94)     5:15.87 (30.90)                                        
  6 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          5:16.25    5:19.37        
                  29.77     1:02.59 (32.82)     1:35.09 (32.50)     2:07.40 (32.31)
        2:39.84 (32.44)     3:12.66 (32.82)     3:45.09 (32.43)     4:17.28 (32.19)
        4:48.61 (31.33)     5:19.37 (30.76)                                        
  7 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.97    5:20.10        
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)     1:32.55 (32.25)     2:04.75 (32.20)
        2:37.06 (32.31)     3:09.59 (32.53)     3:42.58 (32.99)     4:15.50 (32.92)
        4:48.59 (33.09)     5:20.10 (31.51)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.00    5:24.15        
                  29.60     1:01.86 (32.26)     1:34.68 (32.82)     2:07.79 (33.11)
        2:40.86 (33.07)     3:13.80 (32.94)     3:46.96 (33.16)     4:19.82 (32.86)
        4:52.83 (33.01)     5:24.15 (31.32)                                        
  9 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.30    5:24.24        
                  29.05     1:01.46 (32.41)     1:34.69 (33.23)     2:08.15 (33.46)
        2:42.10 (33.95)     3:15.17 (33.07)     3:48.41 (33.24)     4:21.28 (32.87)
        4:54.07 (32.79)     5:24.24 (30.17)                                        
 10 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR               5:36.57    5:25.39        
                  28.59     1:00.13 (31.54)     1:33.37 (33.24)     2:07.22 (33.85)
        2:40.74 (33.52)     3:14.12 (33.38)     3:47.52 (33.40)     4:20.73 (33.21)
        4:53.81 (33.08)     5:25.39 (31.58)                                        
 11 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             5:38.07    5:27.28        
                  28.50     1:01.15 (32.65)     1:34.97 (33.82)     2:08.18 (33.21)
        2:41.61 (33.43)     3:15.52 (33.91)     3:48.61 (33.09)     4:22.14 (33.53)
        4:55.64 (33.50)     5:27.28 (31.64)                                        
 12 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.00    5:28.46        
                  28.88     1:01.64 (32.76)     1:34.92 (33.28)     2:10.77 (35.85)
        2:44.63 (33.86)     3:18.35 (33.72)     3:50.82 (32.47)     4:24.91 (34.09)
        4:57.15 (32.24)     5:28.46 (31.31)                                        
 13 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               5:49.81    5:29.22        
                  29.70     1:01.78 (32.08)     1:34.98 (33.20)     2:08.18 (33.20)
        2:41.76 (33.58)     3:14.47 (32.71)     3:48.52 (34.05)     4:22.23 (33.71)
        4:57.11 (34.88)     5:29.22 (32.11)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          5:11.96    5:30.01        
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)     1:30.80 (32.14)     2:03.42 (32.62)
        2:36.18 (32.76)     3:09.80 (33.62)     3:45.19 (35.39)     4:20.71 (35.52)
        4:56.28 (35.57)     5:30.01 (33.73)                                        
 15 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          6:05.69    5:30.69        
                  27.98     1:00.79 (32.81)     1:35.43 (34.64)     2:09.76 (34.33)
        2:44.16 (34.40)     3:17.93 (33.77)     3:52.31 (34.38)     4:27.24 (34.93)
        5:01.66 (34.42)     5:30.69 (29.03)                                        
 16 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               5:33.06    5:32.10        
                  28.22     1:00.29 (32.07)     1:33.00 (32.71)     2:05.94 (32.94)
        2:39.83 (33.89)     3:13.70 (33.87)     3:48.24 (34.54)     4:22.88 (34.64)
        4:58.54 (35.66)     5:32.10 (33.56)                                        
 17 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             5:38.67    5:34.47        
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:35.97 (34.06)     2:09.95 (33.98)
        2:44.41 (34.46)     3:18.55 (34.14)     3:52.87 (34.32)     4:27.32 (34.45)
        5:01.45 (34.13)     5:34.47 (33.02)                                        
 18 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.12    5:37.48        
                  29.30     1:02.20 (32.90)     1:36.44 (34.24)     2:10.99 (34.55)
        2:45.92 (34.93)     3:20.08 (34.16)     3:54.84 (34.76)     4:30.30 (35.46)
        5:04.22 (33.92)     5:37.48 (33.26)                                        
 19 McCormack, Cade J   13 HYB-MR               5:44.27    5:43.13        
                  30.10     1:03.34 (33.24)     1:37.65 (34.31)     2:12.31 (34.66)
        2:47.16 (34.85)     3:22.69 (35.53)     3:57.89 (35.20)     4:33.41 (35.52)
        5:08.74 (35.33)     5:43.13 (34.39)                                        
 20 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          6:01.97    5:46.76        
                  30.25     1:04.51 (34.26)     1:40.39 (35.88)     2:15.90 (35.51)
        2:50.94 (35.04)     3:27.49 (36.55)     4:03.94 (36.45)     4:39.83 (35.89)
        5:14.00 (34.17)     5:46.76 (32.76)                                        
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:47.45    5:50.38        
                  29.36     1:03.19 (33.83)     1:38.87 (35.68)     2:14.71 (35.84)
        2:50.80 (36.09)     3:27.42 (36.62)     4:04.11 (36.69)     4:40.98 (36.87)
        5:17.43 (36.45)     5:50.38 (32.95)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:48.89    5:50.93        
                  31.21     1:05.32 (34.11)     1:40.37 (35.05)     2:15.75 (35.38)
        2:51.40 (35.65)     3:27.82 (36.42)     4:03.88 (36.06)     4:40.00 (36.12)
        5:16.28 (36.28)     5:50.93 (34.65)                                        
 23 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              5:47.22    5:51.09        
                  30.97     1:06.13 (35.16)     1:42.04 (35.91)     2:18.56 (36.52)
        2:54.84 (36.28)     3:31.72 (36.88)     4:07.87 (36.15)     4:43.47 (35.60)
        5:18.98 (35.51)     5:51.09 (32.11)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.21    5:54.64        
                  31.02     1:04.90 (33.88)     1:41.09 (36.19)     2:18.40 (37.31)
        2:54.75 (36.35)     3:31.58 (36.83)     4:07.87 (36.29)     4:44.26 (36.39)
        5:20.28 (36.02)     5:54.64 (34.36)                                        
 25 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.87    5:57.57        
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)     1:40.38 (35.63)     2:17.08 (36.70)
        2:53.76 (36.68)     3:31.02 (37.26)     4:08.17 (37.15)     4:45.24 (37.07)
        5:22.21 (36.97)     5:57.57 (35.36)                                        
 26 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               6:25.00    5:57.84        
                  31.37     1:04.43 (33.06)     1:40.44 (36.01)     2:16.82 (36.38)
        2:54.15 (37.33)     3:31.58 (37.43)     4:08.70 (37.12)     4:46.32 (37.62)
        5:23.57 (37.25)     5:57.84 (34.27)                                        
 27 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             5:18.96    6:00.41        
                  29.14     1:03.40 (34.26)     1:40.06 (36.66)     2:17.74 (37.68)
      3:33.36 (1:15.62)                             4:49.31 ( )     5:25.95 (36.64)
        6:00.41 (34.46)                                                            
 28 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               6:29.77    6:02.04        
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)     1:42.29 (36.36)     2:19.49 (37.20)
        2:57.02 (37.53)     3:34.55 (37.53)     4:11.51 (36.96)     4:49.25 (37.74)
        5:27.05 (37.80)     6:02.04 (34.99)                                        
 29 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               5:58.97    6:04.03        
                  33.16     1:10.80 (37.64)     1:47.68 (36.88)     2:24.24 (36.56)
        3:01.89 (37.65)     3:37.81 (35.92)     4:13.79 (35.98)     4:51.23 (37.44)
        5:29.04 (37.81)     6:04.03 (34.99)                                        
 30 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               6:27.48    6:07.33        
                  29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)     1:39.33 (35.55)     2:16.28 (36.95)
                                3:22.38 ( )     4:11.27 (48.89)     4:50.71 (39.44)
        5:29.55 (38.84)     6:07.33 (37.78)                                        
 31 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.87    6:08.98        
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)     1:41.16 (36.25)     2:18.74 (37.58)
        2:56.21 (37.47)     3:34.49 (38.28)     4:12.48 (37.99)     4:51.70 (39.22)
        5:30.78 (39.08)     6:08.98 (38.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR                 59.77      59.36        
                  29.18       59.36 (30.18)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.84      59.54        
                  29.55       59.54 (29.99)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             1:01.36    1:00.12        
                  29.84     1:00.12 (30.28)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               1:07.46    1:01.27        
                  29.92     1:01.27 (31.35)                                        
  5 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:03.05    1:02.24        
                  30.38     1:02.24 (31.86)                                        
  6 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:05.03    1:02.38        
                  30.45     1:02.38 (31.93)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:06.01    1:02.89        
                  30.70     1:02.89 (32.19)                                        
  8 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.63    1:02.94        
                  30.45     1:02.94 (32.49)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.76        
                  30.83     1:03.76 (32.93)                                        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:05.00    1:04.26        
                  31.45     1:04.26 (32.81)                                        
 11 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:05.42    1:04.34        
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)                                        
 12 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:04.35        
                  31.69     1:04.35 (32.66)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:04.86        
                  31.84     1:04.86 (33.02)                                        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A  14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.25        
                  32.44     1:05.25 (32.81)                                        
 15 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.87    1:05.37        
                  31.99     1:05.37 (33.38)                                        
 16 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             1:08.78    1:05.71        
                  31.62     1:05.71 (34.09)                                        
 17 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.16        
                  32.97     1:07.16 (34.19)                                        
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:09.21    1:07.71        
                  32.65     1:07.71 (35.06)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:10.46    1:07.80        
                  33.32     1:07.80 (34.48)                                        
 20 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:07.86        
                  32.65     1:07.86 (35.21)                                        
 21 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:08.18        
                  33.54     1:08.18 (34.64)                                        
 22 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:08.35        
                  33.67     1:08.35 (34.68)                                        
 23 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:08.02    1:09.29        
                  33.72     1:09.29 (35.57)                                        
 24 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.82    1:09.34        
                  33.91     1:09.34 (35.43)                                        
 25 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.44        
                  33.90     1:09.44 (35.54)                                        
 26 Li, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.65        
                  32.84     1:09.65 (36.81)                                        
 27 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:09.68        
                  33.52     1:09.68 (36.16)                                        
 28 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               1:16.01    1:10.19        
                  35.38     1:10.19 (34.81)                                        
 29 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:10.30        
                  34.33     1:10.30 (35.97)                                        
 30 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:14.82    1:10.57        
                  34.38     1:10.57 (36.19)                                        
 31 McCormack, Cade J   13 HYB-MR               1:15.09    1:11.35        
                  34.52     1:11.35 (36.83)                                        
 32 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.79    1:11.94        
                  34.67     1:11.94 (37.27)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.43    1:12.00        
                  36.21     1:12.00 (35.79)                                        
 34 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.55    1:12.03        
                  35.59     1:12.03 (36.44)                                        
 35 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:12.50        
                  35.50     1:12.50 (37.00)                                        
 36 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:12.52        
                  35.36     1:12.52 (37.16)                                        
 37 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.86    1:12.74        
                  35.81     1:12.74 (36.93)                                        
 38 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.94        
                  34.03     1:12.94 (38.91)                                        
 39 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.62    1:13.22        
                  36.55     1:13.22 (36.67)                                        
 40 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38    1:13.89        
                  35.99     1:13.89 (37.90)                                        
 41 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:13.95        
                  36.73     1:13.95 (37.22)                                        
 42 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               1:18.21    1:14.21        
                  35.63     1:14.21 (38.58)                                        
 43 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:14.33    1:14.69        
                  37.04     1:14.69 (37.65)                                        
 44 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:14.73        
 45 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:15.82        
                  37.01     1:15.82 (38.81)                                        
 46 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:16.07        
                  37.85     1:16.07 (38.22)                                        
 47 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:17.98        
                  38.44     1:17.98 (39.54)                                        
 48 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:28.84    1:21.85        
                  39.51     1:21.85 (42.34)                                        
 49 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               1:22.89    1:22.26        
                  39.93     1:22.26 (42.33)                                        
 50 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.22    1:22.30        
                  40.35     1:22.30 (41.95)                                        
 51 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:23.85        
                  40.69     1:23.85 (43.16)                                        
 52 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:29.63        
                  42.88     1:29.63 (46.75)                                        
 53 Broderick, John     13 WISC-MR              1:45.07    1:36.00        
                  45.07     1:36.00 (50.93)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:16.72         NS        
 -- Chopra, Dil C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             2:22.06    2:08.79        
                  30.22     1:03.23 (33.01)     1:36.61 (33.38)     2:08.79 (32.18)
  2 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR               2:09.36    2:09.24        
                  30.64     1:03.26 (32.62)     1:36.53 (33.27)     2:09.24 (32.71)
  3 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:15.68    2:12.96        
                  31.44     1:05.54 (34.10)     1:40.03 (34.49)     2:12.96 (32.93)
  4 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:13.87        
                  31.84     1:06.04 (34.20)     1:41.24 (35.20)     2:13.87 (32.63)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:15.78    2:16.15        
                  31.74     1:05.90 (34.16)     1:40.94 (35.04)     2:16.15 (35.21)
  6 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.81    2:17.76        
                  32.03     1:06.77 (34.74)     1:42.48 (35.71)     2:17.76 (35.28)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:19.24    2:21.03        
                  33.97     1:08.92 (34.95)     1:45.69 (36.77)     2:21.03 (35.34)
  8 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            2:20.65    2:21.62        
                  33.38     1:09.44 (36.06)     1:46.06 (36.62)     2:21.62 (35.56)
  9 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.79    2:21.92        
                  33.01     1:08.75 (35.74)     1:45.17 (36.42)     2:21.92 (36.75)
 10 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             2:24.74    2:22.79        
                  33.43     1:09.47 (36.04)     1:46.00 (36.53)     2:22.79 (36.79)
 11 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:24.29        
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)     1:47.46 (37.25)     2:24.29 (36.83)
 12 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:25.11        
                  34.12     1:10.72 (36.60)     1:48.31 (37.59)     2:25.11 (36.80)
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:26.53    2:26.03        
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)     1:50.82 (38.27)     2:26.03 (35.21)
 14 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:28.89    2:26.46        
                  34.71     1:12.46 (37.75)     1:50.59 (38.13)     2:26.46 (35.87)
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:34.29    2:32.21        
                  36.35     1:15.50 (39.15)     1:55.11 (39.61)     2:32.21 (37.10)
 16 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.09    2:35.68        
                  36.94     1:15.75 (38.81)     1:55.92 (40.17)     2:35.68 (39.76)
 17 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:39.42        
                  37.08     1:17.31 (40.23)     1:58.71 (41.40)     2:39.42 (40.71)
 18 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          2:48.61    2:43.18        
                  38.86     1:20.38 (41.52)     2:03.02 (42.64)     2:43.18 (40.16)
 19 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               3:02.69    2:49.70        
                  39.16     1:24.23 (45.07)     2:08.29 (44.06)     2:49.70 (41.41)
 20 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.93    2:49.89        
                  40.11     1:23.04 (42.93)     2:08.00 (44.96)     2:49.89 (41.89)
 -- Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.08         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.29     1:16.35 (40.06)     1:59.50 (43.15)          DQ (40.38)
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:16.67         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.52    1:05.32        
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:09.82        
                  32.95     1:09.82 (36.87)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:12.11    1:10.74        
                  33.51     1:10.74 (37.23)                                        
  4 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:10.81        
                  33.72     1:10.81 (37.09)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:12.43        
                  34.13     1:12.43 (38.30)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:12.61        
                  34.30     1:12.61 (38.31)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.06        
                  34.00     1:13.06 (39.06)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:14.00        
                  34.10     1:14.00 (39.90)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            1:16.00    1:14.01        
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)                                        
 10 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.20        
                  34.29     1:14.20 (39.91)                                        
 11 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.76    1:14.26        
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)                                        
 12 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.54    1:14.44        
                  34.79     1:14.44 (39.65)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:15.12        
                  36.04     1:15.12 (39.08)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:15.64        
                  35.67     1:15.64 (39.97)                                        
 15 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:19.46    1:16.02        
                  36.99     1:16.02 (39.03)                                        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.30        
                  35.41     1:17.30 (41.89)                                        
 17 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:17.81        
                  37.09     1:17.81 (40.72)                                        
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:17.95        
                  37.22     1:17.95 (40.73)                                        
 19 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:22.86    1:18.31        
                  37.73     1:18.31 (40.58)                                        
 20 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:18.50        
                  36.92     1:18.50 (41.58)                                        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:22.68    1:18.65        
                  37.23     1:18.65 (41.42)                                        
 22 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.50        
                  37.15     1:19.50 (42.35)                                        
 23 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.82    1:19.86        
                  36.82     1:19.86 (43.04)                                        
 24 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.30        
                  38.07     1:20.30 (42.23)                                        
 25 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:20.81        
                  38.08     1:20.81 (42.73)                                        
 26 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.84    1:22.98        
                  39.79     1:22.98 (43.19)                                        
 27 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:26.05    1:23.67        
                  40.21     1:23.67 (43.46)                                        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:23.91        
                  39.87     1:23.91 (44.04)                                        
 29 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:23.98        
                  40.61     1:23.98 (43.37)                                        
 30 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:28.70    1:25.53        
                  39.77     1:25.53 (45.76)                                        
 31 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:28.99    1:26.00        
                  41.01     1:26.00 (44.99)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:26.07        
                  41.46     1:26.07 (44.61)                                        
 33 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.00    1:26.30        
                  41.50     1:26.30 (44.80)                                        
 34 Hou, Ryan           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.31        
                  40.35     1:26.31 (45.96)                                        
 35 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               1:29.09    1:28.14        
                  41.93     1:28.14 (46.21)                                        
 36 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.76    1:28.50        
                  40.35     1:28.50 (48.15)                                        
 37 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.48    1:30.55        
                  42.95     1:30.55 (47.60)                                        
 38 Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:33.63        
                  42.05     1:33.63 (51.58)                                        
 39 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:41.27    1:35.53        
                  43.80     1:35.53 (51.73)                                        
 40 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:41.93        
                  47.10     1:41.93 (54.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              3:06.25    2:26.09        
                  32.28     1:09.04 (36.76)     1:46.90 (37.86)     2:26.09 (39.19)
  2 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               2:26.76    2:26.69        
                  33.53     1:10.60 (37.07)     1:49.04 (38.44)     2:26.69 (37.65)
  3 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.78    2:29.70        
                  32.98     1:11.16 (38.18)     1:51.29 (40.13)     2:29.70 (38.41)
  4 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.67    2:32.02        
                  34.12     1:13.04 (38.92)     1:52.87 (39.83)     2:32.02 (39.15)
  5 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:33.93        
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)   2:33.93 (1:20.56)                    
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:44.28    2:39.73        
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)     1:57.32 (42.66)     2:39.73 (42.41)
  7 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:42.90        
                  37.17     1:19.18 (42.01)     2:01.24 (42.06)     2:42.90 (41.66)
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:50.60    2:45.25        
                  38.01     1:18.55 (40.54)     2:02.20 (43.65)     2:45.25 (43.05)
  9 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:55.83    2:45.60        
                  37.81     1:20.13 (42.32)     2:02.71 (42.58)     2:45.60 (42.89)
 10 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:58.02    2:46.04        
                  38.62     1:21.01 (42.39)     2:03.64 (42.63)     2:46.04 (42.40)
 11 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:49.48    2:48.41        
                  37.73     1:20.79 (43.06)     2:05.13 (44.34)     2:48.41 (43.28)
 12 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:51.77    2:48.92        
                  36.50     1:19.23 (42.73)     2:04.31 (45.08)     2:48.92 (44.61)
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:53.56    2:49.42        
                  37.99     1:21.29 (43.30)     2:05.43 (44.14)     2:49.42 (43.99)
 14 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.25        
                  36.21     1:18.82 (42.61)     2:05.24 (46.42)     2:50.25 (45.01)
 15 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.72    2:50.75        
                  37.71     1:20.98 (43.27)     2:05.71 (44.73)     2:50.75 (45.04)
 16 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:52.53        
                  37.89     1:21.80 (43.91)     2:07.40 (45.60)     2:52.53 (45.13)
 17 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.77    2:53.48        
                  37.92     1:22.33 (44.41)     2:08.34 (46.01)     2:53.48 (45.14)
 18 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:55.94        
                  38.72     1:23.56 (44.84)     2:10.00 (46.44)     2:55.94 (45.94)
 19 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              3:03.85    2:56.47        
                  41.56     1:26.95 (45.39)     2:11.77 (44.82)     2:56.47 (44.70)
 20 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:49.99    3:01.16        
                  42.70     1:28.49 (45.79)     2:14.56 (46.07)     3:01.16 (46.60)
 21 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    3:02.23        
                  42.01     1:27.24 (45.23)     2:14.95 (47.71)     3:02.23 (47.28)
 22 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:03.45        
                  42.43     1:29.32 (46.89)     2:17.24 (47.92)     3:03.45 (46.21)
 23 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               3:39.45    3:31.01        
                  46.04     1:41.13 (55.09)     2:36.22 (55.09)     3:31.01 (54.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.07    1:00.07        
                  28.46     1:00.07 (31.61)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:03.35    1:00.09        
                  27.92     1:00.09 (32.17)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:00.15        
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)                                        
  4 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:01.29    1:00.18        
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:13.31    1:02.70        
                  28.90     1:02.70 (33.80)                                        
  6 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.60    1:04.20        
                  29.93     1:04.20 (34.27)                                        
  7 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:09.28    1:04.93        
                  29.19     1:04.93 (35.74)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.52    1:05.12        
                  30.57     1:05.12 (34.55)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:09.77    1:05.83        
                  30.44     1:05.83 (35.39)                                        
 10 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.76    1:06.27        
                  30.45     1:06.27 (35.82)                                        
 11 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:07.25    1:06.66        
                  30.17     1:06.66 (36.49)                                        
 12 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            1:10.28    1:06.70        
                  30.43     1:06.70 (36.27)                                        
 13 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:07.06        
                  31.65     1:07.06 (35.41)                                        
 14 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:07.29        
                  31.03     1:07.29 (36.26)                                        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:07.43        
                  30.30     1:07.43 (37.13)                                        
 16 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:07.72        
                  31.56     1:07.72 (36.16)                                        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.75    1:08.10        
                  31.55     1:08.10 (36.55)                                        
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:08.82    1:08.17        
                  29.96     1:08.17 (38.21)                                        
 19 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:08.54        
                  32.53     1:08.54 (36.01)                                        
 20 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.23    1:08.74        
                  30.99     1:08.74 (37.75)                                        
 21 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.45    1:08.85        
                  31.45     1:08.85 (37.40)                                        
 22 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.66    1:09.04        
                  31.26     1:09.04 (37.78)                                        
 23 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             1:13.06    1:09.19        
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)                                        
 24 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:09.90        
                  32.26     1:09.90 (37.64)                                        
 25 Li, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.33        
                  32.68     1:10.33 (37.65)                                        
 26 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:10.48        
                  33.16     1:10.48 (37.32)                                        
 27 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.76    1:10.76        
                  33.57     1:10.76 (37.19)                                        
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.32    1:11.27        
                  33.02     1:11.27 (38.25)                                        
 29 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.00    1:11.61        
                  32.79     1:11.61 (38.82)                                        
 30 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.40    1:18.38        
                  35.80     1:18.38 (42.58)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.38    1:18.72        
                  35.20     1:18.72 (43.52)                                        
 32 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:26.69        
                  39.44     1:26.69 (47.25)                                        
 33 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:27.18        
                  39.21     1:27.18 (47.97)                                        
 -- Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             1:05.51         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:14.69        
                  30.18     1:04.92 (34.74)     1:40.71 (35.79)     2:14.69 (33.98)
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:21.95    2:15.36        
                  29.08     1:02.29 (33.21)     1:38.04 (35.75)     2:15.36 (37.32)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:33.34    2:21.98        
                  31.24     1:07.31 (36.07)     1:44.77 (37.46)     2:21.98 (37.21)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:26.97    2:25.11        
                  30.99     1:09.27 (38.28)     1:47.40 (38.13)     2:25.11 (37.71)
  5 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:27.33    2:30.01        
                  32.04     1:09.64 (37.60)     1:48.82 (39.18)     2:30.01 (41.19)
  6 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             2:39.11    2:34.43        
                  33.31     1:11.91 (38.60)     1:53.93 (42.02)     2:34.43 (40.50)
  7 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               2:34.70    2:37.35        
                  32.34     1:10.60 (38.26)     1:54.32 (43.72)     2:37.35 (43.03)
  8 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:44.25    2:37.37        
                  30.46     1:08.83 (38.37)     1:51.51 (42.68)     2:37.37 (45.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:11.28        
                  28.29     1:01.02 (32.73)     1:40.48 (39.46)     2:11.28 (30.80)
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               2:12.33    2:11.84        
                  27.37       59.98 (32.61)     1:41.01 (41.03)     2:11.84 (30.83)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:18.82    2:13.05        
                  27.92     1:02.42 (34.50)     1:42.51 (40.09)     2:13.05 (30.54)
  4 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR               2:16.40    2:15.59        
                  29.13     1:02.73 (33.60)     1:44.41 (41.68)     2:15.59 (31.18)
  5 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               2:19.38    2:17.30        
                  29.89     1:06.86 (36.97)     1:45.61 (38.75)     2:17.30 (31.69)
  6 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.01    2:17.51        
                  30.26     1:04.63 (34.37)     1:46.36 (41.73)     2:17.51 (31.15)
  7 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:18.58    2:17.57        
                  28.63     1:03.69 (35.06)     1:46.92 (43.23)     2:17.57 (30.65)
  8 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:24.77    2:18.06        
                  29.02     1:05.68 (36.66)     1:44.50 (38.82)     2:18.06 (33.56)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.74    2:19.33        
                  32.11     1:08.79 (36.68)     1:48.85 (40.06)     2:19.33 (30.48)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             2:20.45    2:19.36        
                  29.99     1:05.27 (35.28)     1:48.65 (43.38)     2:19.36 (30.71)
 11 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.78    2:19.46        
                  30.70     1:07.58 (36.88)     1:48.51 (40.93)     2:19.46 (30.95)
 12 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:20.94    2:19.50        
                  28.22     1:05.27 (37.05)     1:49.13 (43.86)     2:19.50 (30.37)
 13 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.76    2:20.14        
                  32.23     1:08.18 (35.95)     1:49.48 (41.30)     2:20.14 (30.66)
 14 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:21.61        
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)     1:49.61 (42.44)     2:21.61 (32.00)
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:18.99    2:21.86        
                  30.00     1:05.43 (35.43)     1:47.13 (41.70)     2:21.86 (34.73)
 16 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.42    2:21.94        
                  31.98     1:10.00 (38.02)     1:48.91 (38.91)     2:21.94 (33.03)
 17 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:24.37    2:23.67        
                  30.04     1:04.80 (34.76)     1:51.93 (47.13)     2:23.67 (31.74)
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:29.18    2:24.35        
                  30.89     1:07.86 (36.97)     1:53.20 (45.34)     2:24.35 (31.15)
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:28.82    2:24.59        
                  29.68     1:07.08 (37.40)     1:51.23 (44.15)     2:24.59 (33.36)
 20 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             2:29.36    2:25.30        
                  33.05     1:08.58 (35.53)     1:53.59 (45.01)     2:25.30 (31.71)
 21 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:31.48    2:26.12        
                  30.13     1:06.21 (36.08)     1:53.81 (47.60)     2:26.12 (32.31)
 22 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               2:31.07    2:26.40        
                  30.59     1:07.03 (36.44)     1:51.95 (44.92)     2:26.40 (34.45)
 23 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:31.63    2:27.88        
                  32.58     1:10.60 (38.02)     1:55.21 (44.61)     2:27.88 (32.67)
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.89    2:28.75        
                  34.17     1:14.80 (40.63)     1:54.98 (40.18)     2:28.75 (33.77)
 25 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.24    2:29.00        
                  31.24     1:10.21 (38.97)     1:55.98 (45.77)     2:29.00 (33.02)
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:38.57    2:29.29        
                  32.96     1:13.14 (40.18)     1:55.10 (41.96)     2:29.29 (34.19)
 27 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.00    2:30.36        
                  32.16     1:11.60 (39.44)     1:55.88 (44.28)     2:30.36 (34.48)
 28 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.86    2:31.06        
                  31.24     1:07.32 (36.08)     1:58.24 (50.92)     2:31.06 (32.82)
 29 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:38.85    2:32.48        
                  35.26     1:13.91 (38.65)     1:58.50 (44.59)     2:32.48 (33.98)
 30 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               2:39.13    2:33.15        
                  28.89     1:09.39 (40.50)     1:58.60 (49.21)     2:33.15 (34.55)
 31 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.00    2:33.59        
                  33.71     1:12.57 (38.86)     1:58.56 (45.99)     2:33.59 (35.03)
 32 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:40.22    2:33.79        
                  34.97     1:15.53 (40.56)     1:59.24 (43.71)     2:33.79 (34.55)
 33 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.62    2:34.44        
                  36.37     1:16.25 (39.88)     2:00.05 (43.80)     2:34.44 (34.39)
 34 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               2:44.72    2:35.78        
                  32.72     1:12.35 (39.63)     2:00.61 (48.26)     2:35.78 (35.17)
 35 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.58    2:36.55        
                  34.97     1:13.93 (38.96)     2:00.92 (46.99)     2:36.55 (35.63)
 36 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               2:35.48    2:36.93        
                  31.18     1:12.18 (41.00)     2:02.49 (50.31)     2:36.93 (34.44)
 37 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:40.26    2:37.43        
                  35.17     1:13.36 (38.19)     2:00.29 (46.93)     2:37.43 (37.14)
 38 McCormack, Cade J   13 HYB-MR               2:37.82    2:38.22        
                  33.62     1:14.41 (40.79)     2:03.78 (49.37)     2:38.22 (34.44)
 39 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               3:02.15    2:41.77        
                  34.93     1:17.03 (42.10)     2:04.07 (47.04)     2:41.77 (37.70)
 40 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:43.95        
                  37.86     1:19.66 (41.80)     2:09.30 (49.64)     2:43.95 (34.65)
 41 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:44.47        
                  37.24     1:18.59 (41.35)     2:08.98 (50.39)     2:44.47 (35.49)
 42 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.72    2:45.73        
                  36.53     1:19.70 (43.17)     2:09.63 (49.93)     2:45.73 (36.10)
 43 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.11    2:52.17        
                  41.13     1:24.15 (43.02)     2:16.51 (52.36)     2:52.17 (35.66)
 -- Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.07     1:11.15 (38.08)     2:00.97 (49.82)          DQ (32.74)
 -- Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          2:38.56         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:35.77        
                  28.43     1:00.78 (32.35)     1:35.79 (35.01)     2:11.41 (35.62)
        2:50.87 (39.46)     3:30.78 (39.91)     4:03.73 (32.95)     4:35.77 (32.04)
  2 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.76    4:37.69        
                  28.64     1:03.10 (34.46)     1:38.65 (35.55)     2:13.78 (35.13)
        2:54.56 (40.78)     3:35.19 (40.63)     4:07.66 (32.47)     4:37.69 (30.03)
  3 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.79    4:40.82        
                  29.93     1:04.35 (34.42)     1:40.98 (36.63)     2:16.71 (35.73)
        2:56.68 (39.97)     3:37.58 (40.90)     4:10.07 (32.49)     4:40.82 (30.75)
  4 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          4:48.76    4:41.93        
                  28.84     1:02.94 (34.10)     1:39.46 (36.52)     2:14.95 (35.49)
        2:58.46 (43.51)     3:40.44 (41.98)     4:11.68 (31.24)     4:41.93 (30.25)
  5 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          4:41.60    4:42.41        
                  30.73     1:04.76 (34.03)     1:41.32 (36.56)     2:16.77 (35.45)
        2:58.11 (41.34)     3:40.00 (41.89)     4:12.61 (32.61)     4:42.41 (29.80)
  6 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.28    4:46.73        
                  30.85     1:07.56 (36.71)     1:43.82 (36.26)     2:21.35 (37.53)
        3:01.22 (39.87)     3:43.38 (42.16)     4:15.57 (32.19)     4:46.73 (31.16)
  7 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:50.73        
                  31.73     1:07.72 (35.99)     1:45.41 (37.69)     2:22.82 (37.41)
        3:03.88 (41.06)     3:45.21 (41.33)     4:18.76 (33.55)     4:50.73 (31.97)
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             5:05.23    4:50.91        
                  29.65     1:04.67 (35.02)     1:41.34 (36.67)     2:17.39 (36.05)
        3:00.98 (43.59)     3:45.05 (44.07)     4:19.30 (34.25)     4:50.91 (31.61)
  9 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.13    4:56.59        
                  31.64     1:09.45 (37.81)     1:46.13 (36.68)     2:22.55 (36.42)
        3:04.74 (42.19)     3:47.31 (42.57)     4:22.08 (34.77)     4:56.59 (34.51)
 10 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.33    5:01.42        
                  33.74     1:10.01 (36.27)     1:46.81 (36.80)     2:23.95 (37.14)
        3:09.30 (45.35)     3:54.08 (44.78)     4:27.61 (33.53)     5:01.42 (33.81)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          5:33.59    5:02.60        
                  30.18     1:07.83 (37.65)     1:48.02 (40.19)     2:28.16 (40.14)
        3:13.19 (45.03)     3:58.33 (45.14)     4:31.97 (33.64)     5:02.60 (30.63)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:04.93    5:03.48        
                  30.99     1:08.47 (37.48)     1:46.94 (38.47)     2:24.34 (37.40)
        3:07.70 (43.36)     3:52.20 (44.50)     4:29.83 (37.63)     5:03.48 (33.65)
 13 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             5:12.11    5:10.86        
                  32.64     1:11.99 (39.35)     1:52.06 (40.07)     2:31.28 (39.22)
        3:16.44 (45.16)     4:02.41 (45.97)     4:37.11 (34.70)     5:10.86 (33.75)
 14 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             5:04.59    5:11.74        
                  30.55     1:10.56 (40.01)     1:50.71 (40.15)     2:30.51 (39.80)
        3:14.90 (44.39)     3:59.84 (44.94)     4:35.98 (36.14)     5:11.74 (35.76)
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:37.23    5:22.42        
                  33.51     1:13.42 (39.91)     1:55.47 (42.05)     2:35.79 (40.32)
        3:21.51 (45.72)     4:07.79 (46.28)     4:46.18 (38.39)     5:22.42 (36.24)
 -- Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               5:29.53         DQ        
                  35.44                             1:17.65 ( )     1:57.59 (39.94)
                                2:36.74 ( )                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                22.00      21.90        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                23.00      22.11        
  3 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                21.80      22.14        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                24.00      22.63        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            22.57      22.70        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      22.86        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                22.60      22.96        
  8 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               22.93      23.10        
  9 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            23.14      23.18        
 10 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.63      23.20        
 11 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.34        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.33      23.50        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR                22.62      23.51        
 14 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            23.03      23.56        
 15 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            23.37      23.61        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR               22.89      23.69        
 17 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.72      23.77        
 18 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.74      23.88        
 19 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR              23.27      23.94        
 19 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      23.94        
 21 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR                23.19      23.97        
 22 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.23        
 23 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.25        
 24 Kelly, Dan          29 HYB-MR                 25.00      24.34        
 25 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR                 24.09      24.37        
 26 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    25.28      24.52        
 27 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            22.82      24.70        
 28 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR               24.68      24.77        
 29 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR                24.55      24.88        
 30 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                24.63      24.94        
 31 Warren, Colin J     16 Express Swimming-MR    24.33      25.03        
 32 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.15        
 32 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR                25.03      25.15        
 34 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR                26.05      25.19        
 35 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      25.29        
 36 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.43      25.42        
 37 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            24.41      25.44        
 38 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR            26.05      25.71        
 39 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      25.72        
 40 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                26.60      25.80        
 41 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.64      25.82        
 42 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      25.94        
 43 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.12      25.97        
 44 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR                27.79      26.03        
 45 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.21        
 46 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR            26.70      26.28        
 47 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR                 28.04      26.45        
 48 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      27.10        
 49 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR                 26.15      27.21        
 50 Breitenstein, Jose  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      27.41        
 51 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR            28.76      27.50        
 52 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.51        
 53 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR                 25.53      27.81        
 54 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR                 27.93      28.11        
 55 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      28.17        
 56 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR                29.93      28.96        
 57 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 42.69      38.27        
 58 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                46.28      50.52        
 -- Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            23.51         NS        
 -- Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 26.47         NS        
 -- Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 24.81         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       17 NYSA-MR                46.48      47.01        
                  22.66       47.01 (24.35)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    50.46      48.95        
                  23.34       48.95 (25.61)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.36        
                  22.91       49.36 (26.45)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                47.67      49.36        
                  23.74       49.36 (25.62)                                        
  5 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                49.00      49.51        
                  23.87       49.51 (25.64)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            48.50      49.54        
                  23.69       49.54 (25.85)                                        
  7 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 50.43      50.26        
                  24.03       50.26 (26.23)                                        
  8 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR                 49.19      50.56        
                  23.94       50.56 (26.62)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               50.85      50.62        
                  24.62       50.62 (26.00)                                        
 10 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                50.67      50.66        
                  24.24       50.66 (26.42)                                        
 11 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR                50.49      50.76        
                  24.02       50.76 (26.74)                                        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.77        
                  24.30       50.77 (26.47)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.99        
                  24.22       50.99 (26.77)                                        
 14 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR               50.14      51.19        
                  24.68       51.19 (26.51)                                        
 15 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      51.26        
                  24.57       51.26 (26.69)                                        
 16 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 50.83      51.40        
                  24.81       51.40 (26.59)                                        
 17 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            51.32      51.69        
                  24.56       51.69 (27.13)                                        
 18 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    52.28      51.94        
                  24.68       51.94 (27.26)                                        
 19 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 53.39      52.01        
                  24.73       52.01 (27.28)                                        
 20 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                49.65      52.04        
                  24.60       52.04 (27.44)                                        
 21 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      52.11        
                  25.28       52.11 (26.83)                                        
 22 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 55.75      52.39        
                  25.35       52.39 (27.04)                                        
 23 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR               52.04      52.50        
                  24.69       52.50 (27.81)                                        
 23 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.42      52.50        
                  25.51       52.50 (26.99)                                        
 25 Kelly, Dan          29 HYB-MR                 52.00      52.58        
                  25.12       52.58 (27.46)                                        
 26 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.02      52.59        
                  25.01       52.59 (27.58)                                        
 27 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR                50.81      52.61        
                  25.21       52.61 (27.40)                                        
 28 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            52.36      52.74        
                  25.64       52.74 (27.10)                                        
 29 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR                 55.05      52.82        
                  24.90       52.82 (27.92)                                        
 30 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            50.43      53.08        
                  25.09       53.08 (27.99)                                        
 31 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              52.30      53.27        
                  24.98       53.27 (28.29)                                        
 32 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR                50.57      53.34        
                  25.56       53.34 (27.78)                                        
 33 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR                 53.22      53.60        
                  25.22       53.60 (28.38)                                        
 34 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR                 55.33      53.85        
                  25.48       53.85 (28.37)                                        
 35 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      53.86        
                  25.57       53.86 (28.29)                                        
 36 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR                53.87      54.32        
                  25.55       54.32 (28.77)                                        
 37 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      54.39        
                  26.26       54.39 (28.13)                                        
 38 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 53.82      54.41        
                  25.83       54.41 (28.58)                                        
 39 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR                55.31      54.51        
                  26.03       54.51 (28.48)                                        
 40 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 55.21      54.53        
                  26.00       54.53 (28.53)                                        
 41 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            54.27      54.69        
                  26.00       54.69 (28.69)                                        
 42 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.30      54.79        
                  26.13       54.79 (28.66)                                        
 43 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      54.86        
                  26.12       54.86 (28.74)                                        
 44 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR              53.73      54.91        
                  26.38       54.91 (28.53)                                        
 45 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 57.83      54.92        
                  26.59       54.92 (28.33)                                        
 46 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                54.25      54.96        
                  26.21       54.96 (28.75)                                        
 47 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.51      55.07        
                  26.55       55.07 (28.52)                                        
 48 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR            54.60      55.15        
                  26.22       55.15 (28.93)                                        
 49 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    52.87      55.37        
                  26.51       55.37 (28.86)                                        
 50 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      55.46        
                  26.09       55.46 (29.37)                                        
 51 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            56.42      55.81        
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)                                        
 52 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      55.87        
                  27.39       55.87 (28.48)                                        
 53 Scandura, Anthony   16 FLY-MR                 52.04      55.92        
                  26.75       55.92 (29.17)                                        
 54 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.28        
                  26.77       56.28 (29.51)                                        
 55 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR            57.67      56.29        
                  27.42       56.29 (28.87)                                        
 56 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR               55.59      56.42        
                  26.37       56.42 (30.05)                                        
 57 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      56.53        
                  27.33       56.53 (29.20)                                        
 58 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR                59.29      56.76        
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)                                        
 59 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR                 58.17      56.80        
                  27.58       56.80 (29.22)                                        
 60 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR                54.53      56.89        
                  26.44       56.89 (30.45)                                        
 61 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      56.90        
                  27.46       56.90 (29.44)                                        
 62 Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 57.13      57.02        
                  26.88       57.02 (30.14)                                        
 63 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               1:01.51      57.10        
                  27.04       57.10 (30.06)                                        
 64 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                59.63      57.27        
                  28.25       57.27 (29.02)                                        
 65 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      58.06        
                  28.50       58.06 (29.56)                                        
 66 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                 59.70      59.02        
                  27.42       59.02 (31.60)                                        
 67 Fici, Vincenzo      15 HAA-MR                 57.84      59.04        
                  28.88       59.04 (30.16)                                        
 68 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            51.40      59.05        
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)                                        
 69 Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR               1:00.00      59.08        
                  27.66       59.08 (31.42)                                        
 70 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.78      59.30        
                  28.68       59.30 (30.62)                                        
 71 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                58.97      59.74        
                  28.72       59.74 (31.02)                                        
 72 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.86      59.81        
                  28.89       59.81 (30.92)                                        
 73 Nelson, Matt        16 HYB-MR               1:03.36    1:01.13        
                  29.18     1:01.13 (31.95)                                        
 74 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               1:04.27    1:01.67        
                  29.60     1:01.67 (32.07)                                        
 75 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:01.84        
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)                                        
 76 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.07    1:02.35        
                  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)                                        
 77 Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:02.43        
 78 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             1:05.67    1:04.45        
                  31.15     1:04.45 (33.30)                                        
 79 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             1:04.43    1:04.72        
                  31.12     1:04.72 (33.60)                                        
 80 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:05.07        
                  30.45     1:05.07 (34.62)                                        
 81 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.21        
                  30.14     1:07.21 (37.07)                                        
 82 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:08.33        
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)                                        
 83 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:30.91    1:24.74        
                  39.03     1:24.74 (45.71)                                        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            57.05         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              1:47.80    1:42.09        
                  23.46       49.51 (26.05)     1:16.09 (26.58)     1:42.09 (26.00)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:47.74    1:48.35        
                  24.65       52.15 (27.50)     1:20.43 (28.28)     1:48.35 (27.92)
  3 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:48.56        
                  25.58       53.07 (27.49)     1:21.24 (28.17)     1:48.56 (27.32)
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.12    1:50.11        
                  24.66       52.57 (27.91)     1:23.00 (30.43)     1:50.11 (27.11)
  5 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          1:50.44    1:50.86        
                  25.13     1:21.87 (56.74)     1:50.86 (28.99)                    
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:48.75    1:51.51        
                  25.14       52.98 (27.84)     1:22.18 (29.20)     1:51.51 (29.33)
  7 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.44    1:51.53        
                  25.83       53.79 (27.96)     1:21.98 (28.19)     1:51.53 (29.55)
  8 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:50.55    1:51.90        
                  25.98       54.77 (28.79)     1:24.03 (29.26)     1:51.90 (27.87)
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:52.06        
                  25.50       53.67 (28.17)     1:22.52 (28.85)     1:52.06 (29.54)
 10 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             1:54.00    1:52.51        
                  26.34       55.11 (28.77)     1:23.74 (28.63)     1:52.51 (28.77)
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.96    1:53.57        
                  26.17       55.50 (29.33)     1:25.13 (29.63)     1:53.57 (28.44)
 12 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:52.96    1:53.61        
                  25.76       54.79 (29.03)     1:24.59 (29.80)     1:53.61 (29.02)
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              1:54.04    1:54.87        
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)     1:25.73 (29.31)     1:54.87 (29.14)
 14 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:45.78    1:54.95        
                  25.81       54.37 (28.56)     1:24.62 (30.25)     1:54.95 (30.33)
 15 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              1:53.34    1:55.59        
                  26.40       55.53 (29.13)     1:25.68 (30.15)     1:55.59 (29.91)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          1:50.64    1:55.71        
                  25.47       53.51 (28.04)     1:24.04 (30.53)     1:55.71 (31.67)
 17 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          1:55.41    1:56.42        
                  26.01       55.00 (28.99)     1:25.81 (30.81)     1:56.42 (30.61)
 18 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.21    1:56.50        
                  26.53       55.87 (29.34)     1:25.97 (30.10)     1:56.50 (30.53)
 19 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:54.47    1:56.56        
                  27.35       56.88 (29.53)     1:27.43 (30.55)     1:56.56 (29.13)
 20 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              1:50.30    1:56.89        
                  25.36       53.64 (28.28)     1:24.51 (30.87)     1:56.89 (32.38)
 21 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR             1:56.89    1:57.12        
                  26.90       56.99 (30.09)     1:27.62 (30.63)     1:57.12 (29.50)
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.30    1:57.57        
                  27.05       56.78 (29.73)     1:27.53 (30.75)     1:57.57 (30.04)
 23 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    1:58.17        
                  27.87       57.95 (30.08)     1:28.51 (30.56)     1:58.17 (29.66)
 24 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:01.39    1:58.89        
                  26.01       55.68 (29.67)     1:27.01 (31.33)     1:58.89 (31.88)
 25 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:01.40    1:59.27        
                  26.53       56.73 (30.20)     1:28.54 (31.81)     1:59.27 (30.73)
 26 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:58.20    1:59.29        
                  26.75       56.48 (29.73)     1:27.78 (31.30)     1:59.29 (31.51)
 27 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.78    1:59.66        
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)     1:28.91 (30.97)     1:59.66 (30.75)
 28 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               2:00.97    1:59.84        
                  26.05       56.60 (30.55)     1:28.21 (31.61)     1:59.84 (31.63)
 29 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.84    2:00.86        
                  27.25       57.23 (29.98)     1:29.04 (31.81)     2:00.86 (31.82)
 30 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:03.35    2:00.98        
                  28.54       59.54 (31.00)     1:31.36 (31.82)     2:00.98 (29.62)
 31 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:04.43    2:01.11        
                  27.03       57.38 (30.35)     1:29.35 (31.97)     2:01.11 (31.76)
 32 Warren, Colin J     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.00    2:02.46        
                  27.77       59.07 (31.30)     1:31.67 (32.60)     2:02.46 (30.79)
 33 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:02.52        
                  27.87       58.61 (30.74)     1:31.03 (32.42)     2:02.52 (31.49)
 34 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR            2:09.47    2:03.00        
                  27.57       58.68 (31.11)     1:31.08 (32.40)     2:03.00 (31.92)
 35 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:03.57        
                  28.24       59.01 (30.77)     1:30.98 (31.97)     2:03.57 (32.59)
 36 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              2:08.02    2:03.63        
                  27.76       58.91 (31.15)     1:31.40 (32.49)     2:03.63 (32.23)
 37 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:59.44    2:03.98        
                  27.57       58.98 (31.41)     1:32.08 (33.10)     2:03.98 (31.90)
 37 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.43    2:03.98        
                  27.33       58.22 (30.89)     1:30.87 (32.65)     2:03.98 (33.11)
 39 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:04.03        
                  27.96       59.85 (31.89)     1:32.95 (33.10)     2:04.03 (31.08)
 40 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.25    2:04.58        
                  30.02     1:02.51 (32.49)     1:33.19 (30.68)     2:04.58 (31.39)
 41 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          2:09.08    2:04.98        
                  28.03       59.34 (31.31)     1:32.41 (33.07)     2:04.98 (32.57)
 42 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.97    2:05.92        
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:34.22 (32.98)     2:05.92 (31.70)
 43 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:25.89    2:06.09        
                  28.50     1:00.83 (32.33)     1:33.80 (32.97)     2:06.09 (32.29)
 44 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.86    2:06.29        
                  29.33     1:01.96 (32.63)     1:34.41 (32.45)     2:06.29 (31.88)
 45 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               2:15.10    2:07.55        
                  29.14     1:01.41 (32.27)     1:35.36 (33.95)     2:07.55 (32.19)
 46 Breitenstein, Jose  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:07.71        
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)     1:34.83 (33.50)     2:07.71 (32.88)
 47 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:17.16    2:08.02        
                  29.51     1:02.02 (32.51)     1:34.78 (32.76)     2:08.02 (33.24)
 48 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR            22:42.86    2:08.36        
                  27.18       59.53 (32.35)     1:33.99 (34.46)     2:08.36 (34.37)
 49 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:16.42    2:08.49        
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)     1:35.57 (33.55)     2:08.49 (32.92)
 50 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               2:11.01    2:08.53        
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)     1:36.40 (34.62)     2:08.53 (32.13)
 51 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR          2:12.30    2:08.82        
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)     1:35.28 (34.10)     2:08.82 (33.54)
 52 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:13.62        
                  30.61     1:04.27 (33.66)     1:39.88 (35.61)     2:13.62 (33.74)
 53 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.33        
                  29.99     1:03.53 (33.54)     1:38.65 (35.12)     2:14.33 (35.68)
 54 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.55    2:14.83        
                  29.68     1:03.54 (33.86)     1:38.55 (35.01)     2:14.83 (36.28)
 55 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               3:27.07    3:01.82        
                  40.30     1:27.35 (47.05)     2:15.21 (47.86)     3:01.82 (46.61)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.18    4:50.65        
                  26.73       55.27 (28.54)     1:24.24 (28.97)     1:53.59 (29.35)
        2:23.38 (29.79)     2:52.88 (29.50)     3:22.62 (29.74)     3:52.34 (29.72)
        4:22.38 (30.04)     4:50.65 (28.27)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:52.31    4:56.91        
                  26.03       54.66 (28.63)     1:23.56 (28.90)     1:53.34 (29.78)
        2:23.66 (30.32)     2:54.08 (30.42)     3:24.78 (30.70)     3:55.80 (31.02)
        4:26.95 (31.15)     4:56.91 (29.96)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.72    4:59.42        
                  25.61       54.66 (29.05)     1:24.78 (30.12)     1:55.35 (30.57)
        2:25.79 (30.44)     2:56.57 (30.78)     3:27.85 (31.28)     3:59.05 (31.20)
        4:30.60 (31.55)     4:59.42 (28.82)                                        
  4 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             4:59.48    4:59.91        
                  26.16       55.37 (29.21)     1:25.79 (30.42)     1:56.30 (30.51)
        2:27.12 (30.82)     2:58.09 (30.97)     3:29.59 (31.50)     4:00.47 (30.88)
        4:30.92 (30.45)     4:59.91 (28.99)                                        
  5 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.87    5:00.27        
                  27.39       57.35 (29.96)     1:28.18 (30.83)     1:59.01 (30.83)
        2:29.73 (30.72)     2:59.53 (29.80)     3:30.04 (30.51)     4:00.55 (30.51)
        4:31.00 (30.45)     5:00.27 (29.27)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.73    5:04.76        
                  27.43       57.91 (30.48)     1:29.24 (31.33)     2:00.20 (30.96)
        2:31.75 (31.55)     3:02.70 (30.95)     3:34.11 (31.41)     4:05.18 (31.07)
        4:35.43 (30.25)     5:04.76 (29.33)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          4:59.29    5:07.22        
                  26.18       55.24 (29.06)     1:25.43 (30.19)     1:56.55 (31.12)
        2:28.05 (31.50)     2:59.88 (31.83)     3:31.81 (31.93)     4:04.13 (32.32)
        4:36.21 (32.08)     5:07.22 (31.01)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.78    5:10.23        
                  27.13       56.94 (29.81)     1:28.05 (31.11)     1:59.60 (31.55)
        2:31.27 (31.67)     3:02.97 (31.70)     3:34.91 (31.94)     4:06.75 (31.84)
        4:38.89 (32.14)     5:10.23 (31.34)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.21    5:13.40        
                  28.25       58.34 (30.09)     1:29.37 (31.03)     2:00.96 (31.59)
        2:32.52 (31.56)     3:04.38 (31.86)     3:36.83 (32.45)     4:09.07 (32.24)
        4:41.61 (32.54)     5:13.40 (31.79)                                        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          5:00.05    5:15.74        
                  26.58       55.72 (29.14)     1:25.98 (30.26)     1:57.59 (31.61)
        2:30.40 (32.81)     3:03.59 (33.19)     3:37.06 (33.47)     4:10.64 (33.58)
        4:43.84 (33.20)     5:15.74 (31.90)                                        
 11 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.38    5:17.25        
                  25.53       53.40 (27.87)     1:22.53 (29.13)     1:52.78 (30.25)
        2:24.41 (31.63)     2:58.50 (34.09)     3:35.78 (37.28)     4:13.13 (37.35)
        4:47.44 (34.31)     5:17.25 (29.81)                                        
 12 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.53    5:18.63        
                  26.65       56.40 (29.75)     1:28.09 (31.69)     2:00.49 (32.40)
        2:33.51 (33.02)     3:06.68 (33.17)     3:40.54 (33.86)     4:14.10 (33.56)
        4:46.75 (32.65)     5:18.63 (31.88)                                        
 13 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.31    5:18.95        
                  28.68       59.57 (30.89)     1:31.17 (31.60)     2:02.64 (31.47)
        2:34.57 (31.93)     3:07.20 (32.63)     3:39.76 (32.56)     4:12.61 (32.85)
        4:45.19 (32.58)     5:18.95 (33.76)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             5:14.52    5:19.15        
                  27.68       57.92 (30.24)     1:29.03 (31.11)     2:00.55 (31.52)
        2:32.88 (32.33)     3:05.84 (32.96)     3:39.40 (33.56)     4:13.23 (33.83)
        4:47.05 (33.82)     5:19.15 (32.10)                                        
 15 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.14    5:20.66        
                  28.55       59.45 (30.90)     1:31.04 (31.59)     2:03.27 (32.23)
        2:35.58 (32.31)     3:08.05 (32.47)     3:41.00 (32.95)     4:14.40 (33.40)
        4:47.78 (33.38)     5:20.66 (32.88)                                        
 16 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          5:20.31    5:23.47        
                  27.64       58.82 (31.18)     1:31.19 (32.37)     2:04.12 (32.93)
        2:37.23 (33.11)     3:10.65 (33.42)     3:44.31 (33.66)     4:18.19 (33.88)
        4:51.51 (33.32)     5:23.47 (31.96)                                        
 17 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          5:04.34    5:27.40        
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)     1:27.95 (30.43)     1:59.25 (31.30)
        2:30.41 (31.16)     3:01.69 (31.28)     3:33.66 (31.97)     4:07.16 (33.50)
        4:43.71 (36.55)     5:27.40 (43.69)                                        
 18 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               5:38.15    5:30.56        
                  29.15     1:01.43 (32.28)     1:34.07 (32.64)     2:07.79 (33.72)
        2:41.87 (34.08)     3:16.09 (34.22)     3:50.08 (33.99)     4:24.83 (34.75)
        4:58.97 (34.14)     5:30.56 (31.59)                                        
 19 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.92    5:37.39        
                  28.92     1:01.58 (32.66)     1:35.04 (33.46)     2:09.19 (34.15)
        2:43.92 (34.73)     3:19.00 (35.08)     3:54.00 (35.00)     4:29.29 (35.29)
        5:04.91 (35.62)     5:37.39 (32.48)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          5:31.79    5:38.83        
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)     1:35.18 (33.45)     2:09.50 (34.32)
        2:44.47 (34.97)     3:19.43 (34.96)     3:54.91 (35.48)     4:30.92 (36.01)
        5:05.55 (34.63)     5:38.83 (33.28)                                        
 21 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.67    5:43.21        
                  28.57     1:01.07 (32.50)     1:34.90 (33.83)     2:09.72 (34.82)
        2:45.09 (35.37)     3:20.83 (35.74)     3:56.54 (35.71)     4:32.70 (36.16)
        5:08.80 (36.10)     5:43.21 (34.41)                                        
 22 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               5:40.96    5:50.03        
                  30.63     1:04.38 (33.75)     1:39.39 (35.01)     2:15.24 (35.85)
        2:50.56 (35.32)     3:25.70 (35.14)     4:02.82 (37.12)     4:39.56 (36.74)
        5:16.09 (36.53)     5:50.03 (33.94)                                        
 23 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR               5:50.96    5:51.60        
                  28.60     1:01.47 (32.87)     1:35.87 (34.40)     2:12.42 (36.55)
        2:49.32 (36.90)     3:26.50 (37.18)     4:03.32 (36.82)     4:40.28 (36.96)
        5:17.89 (37.61)     5:51.60 (33.71)                                        
 24 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             5:47.74    6:10.21        
                  33.89     1:10.64 (36.75)     1:48.51 (37.87)     2:26.63 (38.12)
        3:04.33 (37.70)     3:42.77 (38.44)     4:20.83 (38.06)     4:58.35 (37.52)
        5:35.36 (37.01)     6:10.21 (34.85)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       17 NYSA-MR                52.81      54.33        
                  26.59       54.33 (27.74)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                53.00      54.48        
                  26.54       54.48 (27.94)                                        
  3 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR               54.58      55.27        
                  27.07       55.27 (28.20)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                52.64      56.31        
                  27.24       56.31 (29.07)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      57.16        
                  28.26       57.16 (28.90)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               56.42      57.46        
                  28.23       57.46 (29.23)                                        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.83      57.74        
                  28.53       57.74 (29.21)                                        
  8 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:02.68      58.12        
                  28.05       58.12 (30.07)                                        
  9 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR                56.06      58.24        
                  28.40       58.24 (29.84)                                        
 10 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              59.12      58.83        
                  28.80       58.83 (30.03)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      59.09        
                  29.28       59.09 (29.81)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      59.30        
                  29.11       59.30 (30.19)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.62        
                  29.03       59.62 (30.59)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            55.87      59.63        
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)                                        
 15 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 53.30      59.74        
                  29.18       59.74 (30.56)                                        
 16 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      59.75        
                  29.51       59.75 (30.24)                                        
 17 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                59.22      59.81        
                  29.47       59.81 (30.34)                                        
 18 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR                59.80    1:00.76        
                  29.65     1:00.76 (31.11)                                        
 19 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               1:00.89    1:00.80        
                  29.61     1:00.80 (31.19)                                        
 20 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR            58.64    1:00.87        
                  30.13     1:00.87 (30.74)                                        
 21 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:01.05        
                  30.14     1:01.05 (30.91)                                        
 22 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:00.56    1:01.16        
                  30.01     1:01.16 (31.15)                                        
 23 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:01.78        
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)                                        
 24 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:01.12    1:01.83        
                  29.89     1:01.83 (31.94)                                        
 25 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:02.02        
                  30.45     1:02.02 (31.57)                                        
 26 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:08.37    1:02.12        
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)                                        
 27 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.72    1:02.20        
                  30.34     1:02.20 (31.86)                                        
 28 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR                58.41    1:02.39        
                  30.22     1:02.39 (32.17)                                        
 29 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:02.67        
                  30.73     1:02.67 (31.94)                                        
 30 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:02.92        
                  30.70     1:02.92 (32.22)                                        
 31 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.02    1:03.07        
                  31.25     1:03.07 (31.82)                                        
 32 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.16        
                  31.05     1:03.16 (32.11)                                        
 33 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              1:04.70    1:03.49        
                  30.57     1:03.49 (32.92)                                        
 34 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:03.29    1:03.79        
                  32.17     1:03.79 (31.62)                                        
 35 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:02.18    1:03.90        
                  31.06     1:03.90 (32.84)                                        
 36 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:03.92        
                  31.05     1:03.92 (32.87)                                        
 37 Broderick, Joseph   17 WISC-MR              1:02.64    1:04.09        
                  31.41     1:04.09 (32.68)                                        
 38 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:04.45    1:04.12        
                  31.87     1:04.12 (32.25)                                        
 39 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:04.53        
                  31.31     1:04.53 (33.22)                                        
 40 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR            1:00.47    1:05.13        
                  31.41     1:05.13 (33.72)                                        
 41 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            52.57    1:05.83        
                  31.87     1:05.83 (33.96)                                        
 42 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:06.18        
                  32.60     1:06.18 (33.58)                                        
 43 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.42        
                  32.62     1:06.42 (33.80)                                        
 44 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:14.67    1:06.90        
                  33.04     1:06.90 (33.86)                                        
 45 Nelson, Matt        16 HYB-MR               1:09.72    1:07.10        
                  32.89     1:07.10 (34.21)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               1:08.46    1:07.25        
                  32.82     1:07.25 (34.43)                                        
 47 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:11.66    1:07.32        
                  33.26     1:07.32 (34.06)                                        
 48 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:06.44    1:07.40        
                  31.78     1:07.40 (35.62)                                        
 49 Scandura, Anthony   16 FLY-MR               1:07.84    1:08.83        
                  34.16     1:08.83 (34.67)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:09.95        
                  33.08     1:09.95 (36.87)                                        
 51 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:10.24        
                  34.50     1:10.24 (35.74)                                        
 52 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:10.66        
                  35.00     1:10.66 (35.66)                                        
 53 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:12.44    1:11.19        
                  34.66     1:11.19 (36.53)                                        
 54 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:11.30        
                  35.27     1:11.30 (36.03)                                        
 55 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR               1:11.23    1:11.47        
                  35.06     1:11.47 (36.41)                                        
 56 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:11.65        
                  34.47     1:11.65 (37.18)                                        
 57 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:12.23        
                  35.19     1:12.23 (37.04)                                        
 58 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:14.06        
                  35.89     1:14.06 (38.17)                                        
 59 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             1:12.39    1:14.56        
                  35.98     1:14.56 (38.58)                                        
 60 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.71        
                1:15.71         1:15.71 ( )                                        
 61 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:15.90        
                  37.73     1:15.90 (38.17)                                        
 62 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:14.98    1:17.50        
                1:17.50         1:17.50 ( )                                        
 63 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:19.19        
                  38.76     1:19.19 (40.43)                                        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      15 HAA-MR               1:09.83         NS        
 -- Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.24         NS        
 -- Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               1:03.84         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR             1:59.92    1:59.23        
                  27.74       57.58 (29.84)     1:28.35 (30.77)     1:59.23 (30.88)
  2 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:00.73    2:01.50        
                  28.88       58.93 (30.05)     1:30.53 (31.60)     2:01.50 (30.97)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          1:59.18    2:02.69        
                  28.96       59.22 (30.26)     1:31.08 (31.86)     2:02.69 (31.61)
  4 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:05.16        
                  29.57     1:01.32 (31.75)     1:33.57 (32.25)     2:05.16 (31.59)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.93    2:06.60        
                  30.47     1:00.94 (30.47)     1:33.70 (32.76)     2:06.60 (32.90)
  6 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             2:07.61    2:06.98        
                  30.25     1:02.02 (31.77)     1:34.45 (32.43)     2:06.98 (32.53)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:12.90    2:07.08        
                  30.01     1:02.04 (32.03)     1:34.86 (32.82)     2:07.08 (32.22)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.65    2:08.55        
                  29.66     1:02.38 (32.72)     1:35.34 (32.96)     2:08.55 (33.21)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.98    2:10.94        
                  31.11     1:04.01 (32.90)     1:37.53 (33.52)     2:10.94 (33.41)
 10 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              2:07.56    2:12.94        
                  29.93     1:03.52 (33.59)     1:38.13 (34.61)     2:12.94 (34.81)
 11 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:13.22    2:13.45        
                  31.88     1:06.04 (34.16)     1:40.80 (34.76)     2:13.45 (32.65)
 12 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:09.77    2:14.86        
                  31.25     1:05.17 (33.92)     1:40.38 (35.21)     2:14.86 (34.48)
 13 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               2:17.76    2:14.98        
                  30.60     1:05.04 (34.44)     1:40.58 (35.54)     2:14.98 (34.40)
 14 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:15.09        
                  29.97     1:03.64 (33.67)     1:39.39 (35.75)     2:15.09 (35.70)
 15 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:07.17    2:15.15        
                  31.45     1:04.95 (33.50)     1:40.33 (35.38)     2:15.15 (34.82)
 16 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.30    2:17.04        
                  33.17     1:08.38 (35.21)     1:43.58 (35.20)     2:17.04 (33.46)
 17 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:13.76    2:18.40        
                  33.53     1:08.67 (35.14)     1:44.07 (35.40)     2:18.40 (34.33)
 18 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             2:25.34    2:20.38        
                  32.69     1:08.56 (35.87)     1:45.59 (37.03)     2:20.38 (34.79)
 19 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:20.80        
                  33.45     1:08.97 (35.52)     1:45.50 (36.53)     2:20.80 (35.30)
 20 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.88    2:20.84        
                  33.96     1:09.33 (35.37)     1:45.85 (36.52)     2:20.84 (34.99)
 21 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:21.54        
                  33.36     1:08.59 (35.23)     1:45.02 (36.43)     2:21.54 (36.52)
 22 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               2:24.00    2:22.12        
                  34.83     1:11.66 (36.83)     1:49.10 (37.44)     2:22.12 (33.02)
 23 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.42        
                  33.86     1:08.90 (35.04)     1:46.14 (37.24)     2:22.42 (36.28)
 24 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.29    2:23.07        
                  33.46     1:09.37 (35.91)     1:45.71 (36.34)     2:23.07 (37.36)
 25 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.06    2:26.28        
                  35.54     1:12.84 (37.30)     1:49.74 (36.90)     2:26.28 (36.54)
 26 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:17.36    2:27.74        
                  33.29     1:12.25 (38.96)     1:51.97 (39.72)     2:27.74 (35.77)
 27 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.48    2:30.80        
                  34.44     1:12.97 (38.53)     1:52.67 (39.70)     2:30.80 (38.13)
 28 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:32.43    2:31.60        
                  36.51     1:13.92 (37.41)     1:52.36 (38.44)     2:31.60 (39.24)
 -- Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:13.33         NS        
 -- Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.61      58.86        
                  27.83       58.86 (31.03)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      59.71        
                  28.15       59.71 (31.56)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:00.47        
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)                                        
  4 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              1:03.94    1:01.63        
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  5 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.49        
                  29.49     1:02.49 (33.00)                                        
  6 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:02.76        
                  29.58     1:02.76 (33.18)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.50    1:03.24        
                  30.21     1:03.24 (33.03)                                        
  8 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:04.98        
                  30.29     1:04.98 (34.69)                                        
  9 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR              1:04.93    1:05.83        
                  30.61     1:05.83 (35.22)                                        
 10 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:05.96        
                  30.26     1:05.96 (35.70)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:05.32    1:06.12        
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)                                        
 12 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:06.74        
                  31.31     1:06.74 (35.43)                                        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:06.80        
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)                                        
 14 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.82        
                  32.01     1:07.82 (35.81)                                        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:07.99        
                  31.80     1:07.99 (36.19)                                        
 16 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR              1:04.97    1:08.03        
                  31.35     1:08.03 (36.68)                                        
 17 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:08.54        
                  32.20     1:08.54 (36.34)                                        
 18 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.93        
                  32.49     1:08.93 (36.44)                                        
 19 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:11.11    1:09.14        
                  32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)                                        
 20 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:08.79    1:09.66        
                  32.47     1:09.66 (37.19)                                        
 21 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              1:11.22    1:09.96        
                  32.64     1:09.96 (37.32)                                        
 22 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR             1:15.22    1:10.59        
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)                                        
 23 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:11.71        
                  33.99     1:11.71 (37.72)                                        
 24 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:12.25        
                  34.35     1:12.25 (37.90)                                        
 25 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:12.58        
                  34.38     1:12.58 (38.20)                                        
 26 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:15.13        
                  36.02     1:15.13 (39.11)                                        
 27 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:15.53        
                  36.62     1:15.53 (38.91)                                        
 28 Breitenstein, Jose  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:18.02        
                  36.43     1:18.02 (41.59)                                        
 29 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              1:20.12    1:18.33        
                  37.02     1:18.33 (41.31)                                        
 30 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:22.97    1:19.17        
                  37.07     1:19.17 (42.10)                                        
 31 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:19.20        
                  37.31     1:19.20 (41.89)                                        
 32 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:22.61    1:19.48        
                  38.09     1:19.48 (41.39)                                        
 33 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:26.96    1:21.00        
                  38.08     1:21.00 (42.92)                                        
 34 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               1:30.63    1:26.86        
                  40.74     1:26.86 (46.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.43    2:09.93        
                  28.87     1:02.60 (33.73)     1:36.70 (34.10)     2:09.93 (33.23)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.57    2:11.68        
                  29.54     1:03.00 (33.46)     1:37.02 (34.02)     2:11.68 (34.66)
  3 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:13.54        
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)     1:37.91 (35.14)     2:13.54 (35.63)
  4 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:15.63    2:15.57        
                  30.71     1:04.86 (34.15)     1:39.95 (35.09)     2:15.57 (35.62)
  5 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               2:23.71    2:18.07        
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)     1:41.43 (35.51)     2:18.07 (36.64)
  6 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.01    2:18.51        
                  31.16     1:05.71 (34.55)     1:41.67 (35.96)     2:18.51 (36.84)
  7 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:17.69    2:21.63        
                  31.94     1:07.96 (36.02)     1:44.59 (36.63)     2:21.63 (37.04)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:22.07        
                  32.38     1:08.59 (36.21)     1:45.21 (36.62)     2:22.07 (36.86)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:23.59    2:25.22        
                  32.92     1:10.53 (37.61)     1:49.07 (38.54)     2:25.22 (36.15)
 10 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:21.12    2:25.49        
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)     1:47.86 (38.02)     2:25.49 (37.63)
 11 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:26.40        
                  33.55     1:11.06 (37.51)     1:48.86 (37.80)     2:26.40 (37.54)
 12 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:18.49    2:26.55        
                  32.25     1:09.92 (37.67)     1:47.51 (37.59)     2:26.55 (39.04)
 13 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             2:27.09    2:27.10        
                  34.39     1:11.54 (37.15)     1:49.74 (38.20)     2:27.10 (37.36)
 14 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.95    2:27.12        
                  32.65     1:09.91 (37.26)     1:48.95 (39.04)     2:27.12 (38.17)
 15 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:27.53        
                  31.96     1:08.73 (36.77)     1:47.87 (39.14)     2:27.53 (39.66)
 16 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.93    2:28.22        
                  32.96     1:10.22 (37.26)     1:48.71 (38.49)     2:28.22 (39.51)
 17 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR              2:20.61    2:28.88        
                  33.14     1:10.73 (37.59)     1:49.83 (39.10)     2:28.88 (39.05)
 18 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               2:28.31    2:29.04        
                  33.54     1:10.89 (37.35)     1:50.40 (39.51)     2:29.04 (38.64)
 19 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          2:26.58    2:29.06        
                  33.32     1:10.98 (37.66)     1:50.44 (39.46)     2:29.06 (38.62)
 20 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:25.78    2:29.74        
                  31.91     1:09.49 (37.58)     1:48.73 (39.24)     2:29.74 (41.01)
 21 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.97        
                  33.79     1:13.29 (39.50)     1:52.42 (39.13)     2:29.97 (37.55)
 22 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:35.02    2:30.25        
                  33.01     1:10.71 (37.70)     1:49.83 (39.12)     2:30.25 (40.42)
 23 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.25    2:30.59        
                  33.70     1:12.53 (38.83)     1:51.83 (39.30)     2:30.59 (38.76)
 24 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:30.75        
                  34.00     1:12.26 (38.26)     1:51.79 (39.53)     2:30.75 (38.96)
 25 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:31.00        
                  32.69     1:10.64 (37.95)     1:50.38 (39.74)     2:31.00 (40.62)
 26 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:30.07    2:31.66        
                  32.99     1:10.99 (38.00)     1:51.13 (40.14)     2:31.66 (40.53)
 27 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR              2:23.25    2:31.95        
                  32.53     1:10.87 (38.34)     1:51.36 (40.49)     2:31.95 (40.59)
 28 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:18.04    2:32.06        
                  34.00     1:11.93 (37.93)     1:52.13 (40.20)     2:32.06 (39.93)
 29 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:35.95    2:32.74        
                  35.71     1:14.76 (39.05)     1:54.46 (39.70)     2:32.74 (38.28)
 29 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:32.74        
                  34.17     1:13.09 (38.92)     1:53.34 (40.25)     2:32.74 (39.40)
 31 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR             2:41.24    2:33.38        
                  33.99     1:12.91 (38.92)     1:53.01 (40.10)     2:33.38 (40.37)
 32 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.67    2:35.13        
                  35.93     1:16.16 (40.23)     1:56.86 (40.70)     2:35.13 (38.27)
 33 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:35.51        
                  35.21     1:14.84 (39.63)     1:55.14 (40.30)     2:35.51 (40.37)
 34 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:34.73    2:36.73        
                  36.00     1:15.80 (39.80)     1:56.70 (40.90)     2:36.73 (40.03)
 35 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               2:36.70    2:39.72        
                  34.46     1:13.77 (39.31)     1:56.65 (42.88)     2:39.72 (43.07)
 36 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:43.38    2:40.69        
                  36.18     1:17.55 (41.37)     2:00.39 (42.84)     2:40.69 (40.30)
 37 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:53.69    2:44.66        
                  37.62     1:19.37 (41.75)     2:01.39 (42.02)     2:44.66 (43.27)
 38 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             2:43.00    2:46.15        
                  38.43     1:21.72 (43.29)     2:04.06 (42.34)     2:46.15 (42.09)
 39 Broderick, Joseph   17 WISC-MR              2:39.30    2:46.79        
                  36.31     1:17.98 (41.67)     2:02.47 (44.49)     2:46.79 (44.32)
 40 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              3:30.17    2:47.81        
                  37.24     1:19.69 (42.45)     2:03.90 (44.21)     2:47.81 (43.91)
 41 Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR               2:48.32    2:48.55        
                  37.03     1:19.17 (42.14)     2:04.11 (44.94)     2:48.55 (44.44)
 42 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:51.63        
                  38.21     1:22.25 (44.04)     2:07.17 (44.92)     2:51.63 (44.46)
 43 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              3:02.03    2:56.11        
                  38.37     1:22.98 (44.61)     2:09.60 (46.62)     2:56.11 (46.51)
 44 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:48.75    2:56.12        
                  40.34     1:25.02 (44.68)     2:10.71 (45.69)     2:56.12 (45.41)
 45 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.48    2:59.00        
                  40.17     1:25.56 (45.39)     2:12.47 (46.91)     2:59.00 (46.53)
 46 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          3:12.72    3:05.18        
                  41.13     1:28.95 (47.82)     2:17.01 (48.06)     3:05.18 (48.17)
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      15 HAA-MR               2:52.28         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR                51.24      51.32        
                  24.05       51.32 (27.27)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            53.45      52.90        
                  24.65       52.90 (28.25)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.22        
                  25.07       53.22 (28.15)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR                53.24      53.77        
                  25.06       53.77 (28.71)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      55.23        
                  25.90       55.23 (29.33)                                        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                52.84      55.51        
                  25.57       55.51 (29.94)                                        
  7 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            54.93      55.89        
                  26.28       55.89 (29.61)                                        
  8 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      55.99        
                  25.85       55.99 (30.14)                                        
  9 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.15        
                  26.56       56.15 (29.59)                                        
 10 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            55.30      56.21        
                  26.22       56.21 (29.99)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               54.92      56.32        
                  26.65       56.32 (29.67)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      57.50        
                  26.75       57.50 (30.75)                                        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR                54.58      57.93        
                  26.54       57.93 (31.39)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR                57.64      58.20        
                  27.39       58.20 (30.81)                                        
 15 Kelly, Dan          29 HYB-MR                 58.00      58.55        
                  27.68       58.55 (30.87)                                        
 16 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 59.32      58.91        
                  27.14       58.91 (31.77)                                        
 17 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            57.39      59.09        
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)                                        
 18 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      59.60        
                  27.94       59.60 (31.66)                                        
 19 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            54.93      59.65        
                  26.39       59.65 (33.26)                                        
 20 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR                57.54      59.78        
                  27.39       59.78 (32.39)                                        
 21 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.15      59.93        
                  27.23       59.93 (32.70)                                        
 22 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.04    1:00.03        
                  27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)                                        
 23 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.37    1:00.82        
                  27.96     1:00.82 (32.86)                                        
 24 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 58.85    1:01.20        
                  28.13     1:01.20 (33.07)                                        
 25 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR                57.43    1:01.35        
                  28.11     1:01.35 (33.24)                                        
 26 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                56.61    1:01.38        
                  28.20     1:01.38 (33.18)                                        
 27 Breitenstein, Jose  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.73        
                  28.38     1:01.73 (33.35)                                        
 28 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:02.02        
                  29.70     1:02.02 (32.32)                                        
 29 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.57    1:02.21        
                  28.46     1:02.21 (33.75)                                        
 30 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:02.88        
                  29.54     1:02.88 (33.34)                                        
 31 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:03.16        
                  29.59     1:03.16 (33.57)                                        
 32 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:03.76        
                  29.61     1:03.76 (34.15)                                        
 33 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:04.05        
                  29.17     1:04.05 (34.88)                                        
 34 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:08.83    1:05.38        
                  30.67     1:05.38 (34.71)                                        
 35 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:05.96        
                  30.03     1:05.96 (35.93)                                        
 36 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.01        
                  31.26     1:06.01 (34.75)                                        
 37 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:06.16        
                  31.07     1:06.16 (35.09)                                        
 38 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:08.63    1:06.77        
                  30.25     1:06.77 (36.52)                                        
 39 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:07.02        
                  31.77     1:07.02 (35.25)                                        
 40 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:07.17        
                  31.84     1:07.17 (35.33)                                        
 41 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:06.36    1:07.29        
                  30.40     1:07.29 (36.89)                                        
 42 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:07.32        
                  31.55     1:07.32 (35.77)                                        
 43 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:25.02    1:18.99        
                  34.57     1:18.99 (44.42)                                        
 -- Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:07.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:04.16    1:59.21        
                  26.83       57.25 (30.42)     1:27.68 (30.43)     1:59.21 (31.53)
  2 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              2:01.32    2:03.57        
                  27.13       58.23 (31.10)     1:30.83 (32.60)     2:03.57 (32.74)
  3 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:01.89    2:06.81        
                  28.59     1:00.78 (32.19)     1:34.23 (33.45)     2:06.81 (32.58)
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:57.81    2:09.84        
                  28.33     1:00.64 (32.31)     1:34.91 (34.27)     2:09.84 (34.93)
  5 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             2:18.68    2:10.13        
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:34.89 (34.11)     2:10.13 (35.24)
  6 Kelly, Dan          29 HYB-MR               2:22.00    2:11.33        
                  29.57     1:02.46 (32.89)     1:36.71 (34.25)     2:11.33 (34.62)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:11.36        
                  28.70     1:02.19 (33.49)     1:37.36 (35.17)     2:11.36 (34.00)
  8 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               2:26.66    2:11.72        
                  28.24     1:01.23 (32.99)     1:37.03 (35.80)     2:11.72 (34.69)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:13.88    2:12.40        
                  29.00     1:02.01 (33.01)     1:36.16 (34.15)     2:12.40 (36.24)
 10 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              2:05.08    2:12.92        
                  29.01     1:02.41 (33.40)     1:37.59 (35.18)     2:12.92 (35.33)
 11 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:14.76        
                  30.11     1:04.77 (34.66)     1:40.46 (35.69)     2:14.76 (34.30)
 12 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:15.30        
                  28.84     1:03.14 (34.30)     1:39.83 (36.69)     2:15.30 (35.47)
 13 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:15.71        
                  30.43     1:04.88 (34.45)     1:40.40 (35.52)     2:15.71 (35.31)
 14 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.28    2:16.80        
                  29.34     1:04.52 (35.18)     1:41.66 (37.14)     2:16.80 (35.14)
 15 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR              2:06.54    2:17.57        
                  29.02     1:03.49 (34.47)     1:40.37 (36.88)     2:17.57 (37.20)
 16 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          2:20.06    2:18.45        
                  29.04     1:02.82 (33.78)     1:40.01 (37.19)     2:18.45 (38.44)
 17 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:03.60    2:18.71        
                  27.59     1:01.41 (33.82)     1:39.42 (38.01)     2:18.71 (39.29)
 18 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.58    2:24.96        
                  33.59     1:10.69 (37.10)     1:48.28 (37.59)     2:24.96 (36.68)
 19 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:27.33        
                  31.07     1:06.83 (35.76)     1:47.13 (40.30)     2:27.33 (40.20)
 20 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:29.04        
                  30.95     1:07.85 (36.90)     1:48.31 (40.46)     2:29.04 (40.73)
 21 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:34.13        
                  33.69     1:12.33 (38.64)     1:52.31 (39.98)     2:34.13 (41.82)
 22 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:29.06    2:49.93        
                  31.87     1:13.99 (42.12)     2:01.58 (47.59)     2:49.93 (48.35)
 -- Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:10.62         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          2:34.79         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.60    1:58.35        
                  25.53       56.26 (30.73)     1:30.28 (34.02)     1:58.35 (28.07)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.60    2:03.74        
                  26.33       59.39 (33.06)     1:33.88 (34.49)     2:03.74 (29.86)
  3 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               2:09.15    2:04.29        
                  26.86       58.89 (32.03)     1:34.59 (35.70)     2:04.29 (29.70)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.35    2:06.41        
                  26.90       59.86 (32.96)     1:37.22 (37.36)     2:06.41 (29.19)
  5 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:06.71        
                  27.10     1:00.61 (33.51)     1:35.41 (34.80)     2:06.71 (31.30)
  6 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.64    2:07.88        
                  27.09       58.64 (31.55)     1:38.87 (40.23)     2:07.88 (29.01)
  7 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    2:08.01        
                  26.74     1:00.76 (34.02)     1:37.56 (36.80)     2:08.01 (30.45)
  8 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR              2:08.00    2:09.14        
                  25.55       56.71 (31.16)     1:35.01 (38.30)     2:09.14 (34.13)
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR               2:02.44    2:09.65        
                  27.10     1:00.61 (33.51)     1:40.09 (39.48)     2:09.65 (29.56)
 10 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:09.77    2:10.85        
                  27.61     1:00.43 (32.82)     1:43.07 (42.64)     2:10.85 (27.78)
 11 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:07.56    2:11.57        
                  28.48     1:03.40 (34.92)     1:40.66 (37.26)     2:11.57 (30.91)
 12 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.35    2:11.88        
                  28.01     1:02.88 (34.87)     1:40.76 (37.88)     2:11.88 (31.12)
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.87    2:13.48        
                  28.57     1:01.96 (33.39)     1:42.23 (40.27)     2:13.48 (31.25)
 14 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             2:12.11    2:14.52        
                  28.89     1:03.51 (34.62)     1:44.08 (40.57)     2:14.52 (30.44)
 15 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR            2:14.73    2:14.72        
                  28.19     1:02.24 (34.05)     1:44.02 (41.78)     2:14.72 (30.70)
 16 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               2:26.14    2:15.05        
                  28.48     1:02.10 (33.62)     1:44.55 (42.45)     2:15.05 (30.50)
 17 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               2:24.11    2:15.09        
                  29.12     1:03.54 (34.42)     1:44.19 (40.65)     2:15.09 (30.90)
 18 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               2:23.07    2:15.38        
                  28.55     1:03.61 (35.06)     1:44.91 (41.30)     2:15.38 (30.47)
 19 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR              2:06.10    2:16.39        
                  27.37     1:02.82 (35.45)     1:43.99 (41.17)     2:16.39 (32.40)
 20 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:15.61    2:16.93        
                  29.60     1:06.29 (36.69)     1:45.25 (38.96)     2:16.93 (31.68)
 21 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               2:19.53    2:18.12        
                  27.13     1:03.00 (35.87)     1:44.61 (41.61)     2:18.12 (33.51)
 22 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:18.44        
                  28.09     1:05.08 (36.99)     1:45.21 (40.13)     2:18.44 (33.23)
 23 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.34    2:18.45        
                  27.93     1:04.89 (36.96)     1:44.49 (39.60)     2:18.45 (33.96)
 24 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:19.51        
                  31.03     1:06.54 (35.51)     1:46.28 (39.74)     2:19.51 (33.23)
 25 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:21.13        
                  30.77     1:07.73 (36.96)     1:49.15 (41.42)     2:21.13 (31.98)
 26 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.64    2:21.94        
                  31.26     1:11.09 (39.83)     1:50.93 (39.84)     2:21.94 (31.01)
 27 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:21.99        
                  30.27     1:05.53 (35.26)     1:49.26 (43.73)     2:21.99 (32.73)
 28 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               2:28.87    2:24.42        
                  31.09     1:08.53 (37.44)     1:51.65 (43.12)     2:24.42 (32.77)
 29 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              2:23.42    2:24.45        
                  31.78     1:08.15 (36.37)     1:52.89 (44.74)     2:24.45 (31.56)
 30 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR               2:27.07    2:24.68        
                  30.12     1:09.42 (39.30)     1:51.34 (41.92)     2:24.68 (33.34)
 31 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.01    2:26.08        
                  32.13     1:09.29 (37.16)     1:53.82 (44.53)     2:26.08 (32.26)
 32 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR               2:30.28    2:26.78        
                  31.85     1:10.08 (38.23)     1:51.64 (41.56)     2:26.78 (35.14)
 33 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.65    2:27.73        
                  30.65     1:09.77 (39.12)     1:56.05 (46.28)     2:27.73 (31.68)
 34 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:28.28        
                  29.69     1:09.46 (39.77)     1:55.16 (45.70)     2:28.28 (33.12)
 35 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.04    2:30.00        
                  30.76     1:09.17 (38.41)     1:53.83 (44.66)     2:30.00 (36.17)
 36 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:30.62        
                  34.92     1:15.00 (40.08)     1:54.94 (39.94)     2:30.62 (35.68)
 37 Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR               2:24.76    2:30.87        
                  29.86     1:08.75 (38.89)     1:53.37 (44.62)     2:30.87 (37.50)
 38 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.83    2:31.56        
                  32.83     1:11.02 (38.19)     1:58.24 (47.22)     2:31.56 (33.32)
 39 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.26    2:32.24        
                  31.19     1:11.36 (40.17)     1:58.43 (47.07)     2:32.24 (33.81)
 40 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          2:49.07    2:34.47        
                  32.36     1:11.00 (38.64)     1:56.14 (45.14)     2:34.47 (38.33)
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          2:28.35         NS        
 -- Carey, Jack T       17 NYSA-MR              1:56.19         NS        
 -- Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:25.00         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          3:06.13         NS        
 -- Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR               2:34.00         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR               2:33.41         NS        
 -- Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               2:44.05         NS        
 -- Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:20.53         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.54    4:12.85        
                  26.52       57.16 (30.64)     1:29.88 (32.72)     2:02.42 (32.54)
        2:37.69 (35.27)     3:13.19 (35.50)     3:43.64 (30.45)     4:12.85 (29.21)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:23.70    4:23.28        
                  25.74       55.50 (29.76)     1:29.79 (34.29)     2:04.20 (34.41)
        2:43.18 (38.98)     3:22.82 (39.64)     3:53.40 (30.58)     4:23.28 (29.88)
  3 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               4:35.50    4:27.31        
                  25.97       56.22 (30.25)     1:31.61 (35.39)     2:06.06 (34.45)
        2:45.49 (39.43)     3:25.25 (39.76)     3:57.67 (32.42)     4:27.31 (29.64)
  4 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          4:27.15    4:29.82        
                  26.32       57.97 (31.65)     1:32.00 (34.03)     2:05.96 (33.96)
        2:47.29 (41.33)     3:27.81 (40.52)     3:59.49 (31.68)     4:29.82 (30.33)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.79    4:30.83        
                  28.95     1:02.56 (33.61)     1:37.14 (34.58)     2:13.09 (35.95)
        2:50.74 (37.65)     3:29.82 (39.08)     4:01.17 (31.35)     4:30.83 (29.66)
  6 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             4:47.22    4:32.55        
                  28.22     1:00.60 (32.38)     1:36.01 (35.41)     2:12.06 (36.05)
        2:49.84 (37.78)     3:30.01 (40.17)     4:02.12 (32.11)     4:32.55 (30.43)
  7 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          4:15.35    4:36.17        
                  28.80     1:05.28 (36.48)     1:41.81 (36.53)     2:17.93 (36.12)
        2:54.07 (36.14)     3:30.79 (36.72)     4:04.93 (34.14)     4:36.17 (31.24)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:36.38        
                  28.31     1:03.47 (35.16)     1:37.37 (33.90)     2:10.98 (33.61)
        2:51.17 (40.19)     3:31.92 (40.75)     4:04.71 (32.79)     4:36.38 (31.67)
  9 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:41.70        
                  28.27     1:01.57 (33.30)     1:37.94 (36.37)     2:13.63 (35.69)
        2:52.61 (38.98)     3:33.52 (40.91)     4:08.03 (34.51)     4:41.70 (33.67)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:49.93        
                  29.45     1:02.97 (33.52)     1:39.64 (36.67)     2:16.94 (37.30)
        2:57.38 (40.44)     3:39.83 (42.45)     4:15.51 (35.68)     4:49.93 (34.42)
 11 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               5:10.00    4:57.47        
                  29.54     1:04.17 (34.63)     1:44.19 (40.02)     2:23.17 (38.98)
        3:06.92 (43.75)     3:50.65 (43.73)     4:25.39 (34.74)     4:57.47 (32.08)
 12 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.42    4:57.70        
                  32.46     1:09.71 (37.25)     1:48.02 (38.31)     2:27.02 (39.00)
        3:07.63 (40.61)     3:48.93 (41.30)     4:24.06 (35.13)     4:57.70 (33.64)
 13 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.27    5:01.91        
                  29.87     1:05.48 (35.61)     1:46.53 (41.05)     2:26.66 (40.13)
        3:08.57 (41.91)     3:51.84 (43.27)     4:26.67 (34.83)     5:01.91 (35.24)
 14 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               5:10.00    5:06.19        
                  31.99     1:10.41 (38.42)     1:49.87 (39.46)     2:27.82 (37.95)
        3:13.50 (45.68)     3:57.45 (43.95)     4:32.82 (35.37)     5:06.19 (33.37)
 15 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               5:45.00    5:52.02        
                  42.46     1:31.27 (48.81)     2:16.02 (44.75)     3:02.05 (46.03)
        3:49.40 (47.35)     4:36.14 (46.74)     5:15.05 (38.91)     5:52.02 (36.97)
 -- Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.97         NS