Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2012 MR LIE June Jamboree - 6/15/2012 to 6/17/2012               
                         Sanction #: 020607 & 120651-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 32.68      31.77 ZONE   
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 33.65      34.26 JO     
  3 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                34.87      34.72 JO     
  4 Monterrosa, Savannah      10 Un-Jfac-NJ             36.74      34.73 JO     
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR                36.86      35.17 JO     
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  35.60      35.23 JO     
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 35.24      35.63 JO     
  8 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      35.64 JO     
  9 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      36.07 JO     
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      36.31 JO     
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                37.08      36.38 JO     
 12 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 36.62      36.40 JO     
 13 Papp, Timea L             10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.31      36.47 JO     
 14 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              36.95      36.58 JO     
 15 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR                 35.88      36.59 JO     
 16 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.19      36.71 JO     
 17 Moncrieffe, Angelina      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.69      36.98 JO     
 18 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR                 40.00      37.02 JO     
 19 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                37.20      37.18 JO     
 20 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      37.30 JO     
 21 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                 40.87      37.53        
 22 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      37.61        
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.66      37.62        
 24 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                 38.18      37.73        
 25 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      37.89        
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      38.03        
 27 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR                 39.37      38.12        
 28 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              38.18      38.19        
 29 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR                39.03      38.26        
 30 Juan, Jamielyn             9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.85      38.32        
 31 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      38.38        
 32 Whang, Taylor K            9 NYSA-MR                41.62      38.64        
 33 Saric, Juliana M          10 NYSA-MR                39.18      38.83        
 34 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 38.07      38.84        
 35 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      38.98        
 36 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                38.72      39.14        
 37 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                38.99      39.48        
 38 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NYSA-MR                41.84      39.56        
 39 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                41.09      39.64        
 40 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  43.17      39.88        
 41 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                 39.97      39.97        
 42 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR                 39.70      40.12        
 43 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR                 37.67      40.20        
 44 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 39.48      40.42        
 45 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 40.02      40.51        
 46 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      40.74        
 47 Randazzo, Jaclyn E        10 CSC-MR                    NT      40.90        
 48 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      40.92        
 49 Blizzard, Autumn          10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.52      41.26        
 50 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      41.35        
 51 McCabe, Jillian           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.45        
 52 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.51        
 53 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR         53.09      41.65        
 54 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                  41.00      41.72        
 55 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      41.86        
 56 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR                 39.62      42.02        
 57 Nguyen, Kelly             10 GATE-MR                42.25      42.15        
 58 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR                 42.65      42.17        
 59 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                44.63      42.18        
 60 Nam, Emily J               9 UN-CO-MR               40.00      42.21        
 61 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 46.78      42.38        
 62 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                  45.94      42.53        
 63 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR                 45.11      42.55        
 64 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      42.60        
 65 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR                 49.14      42.86        
 66 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR                 41.70      43.02        
 67 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 39.41      43.04        
 68 Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR                 42.78      43.05        
 69 Yeh, Kiely M               8 FLY-MR                 45.57      43.08        
 70 Shaw, Jessica M            8 NYSA-MR                50.77      43.17        
 71 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR                 47.42      43.46        
 72 Davis, Caroline            7 LBA-MR                 44.79      44.23        
 73 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.36        
 74 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  48.41      44.58        
 75 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR                 44.43      45.02        
 76 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                  51.00      45.19        
 77 Piazza, Isabella          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.57        
 78 Park, Sophia H             8 FLY-MR                 44.41      45.64        
 79 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      45.65        
 80 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 50.11      45.99        
 81 Ulhar, Hailey              9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.11        
 82 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.12        
 83 Spottiswood, Maya N        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.55        
 84 D'Andrea, Grace            9 LBA-MR                 53.26      47.82        
 85 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR                 50.01      48.75        
 86 Stroub, Mia R              8 WISC-MR              1:02.22      49.26        
 87 Matarazzo, Paige M         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      49.42        
 88 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR                 56.29      49.83        
 89 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      49.85        
 90 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR                 46.94      49.89        
 91 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR                59.96      50.00        
 92 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR              46.48      50.41        
 93 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR                52.04      50.56        
 94 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              53.39      50.69        
 95 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR                 51.49      50.80        
 96 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR                 53.03      50.92        
 97 Power, Fiona               9 LBA-MR                 53.23      51.89        
 98 Dapice, Jennie F           9 HYB-MR                 53.89      52.89        
 99 Nowak, Haley               7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.21      53.03        
100 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                  56.35      53.09        
101 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR                57.68      53.21        
102 Tuffey, Shannon            7 LBA-MR               1:05.85      53.37        
103 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR                 53.04      53.67        
104 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.17        
105 Ibrahim, Yasmine           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.57        
106 Papp, Olivia               6 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.08      54.93        
107 Fernandez, Leila M        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.48        
108 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR                    NT      55.73        
109 Kassap, Elaina K           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.93        
110 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 49.36      56.02        
111 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:02.36      56.99        
112 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                1:04.28      58.86        
113 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.89        
114 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:08.94    1:16.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               1:08.53    1:09.23 ZONE   
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:12.28    1:10.52 ZONE   
  3 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:14.66 JO     
  4 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:16.18    1:16.40 JO     
  5 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:17.79 JO     
  6 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR               1:21.39    1:18.74 JO     
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:19.47    1:19.23 JO     
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.48    1:19.48 JO     
  9 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              1:17.96    1:19.61 JO     
 10 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:28.64    1:19.71 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR               1:18.32    1:20.56 JO     
 12 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR               1:26.91    1:21.75 JO     
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              1:21.31    1:21.80 JO     
 14 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR               1:25.49    1:21.89 JO     
 15 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:21.96 JO     
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.24    1:23.59        
 17 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:24.53    1:24.55        
 18 Saric, Juliana M          10 NYSA-MR              1:27.86    1:25.03        
 19 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR               1:27.60    1:25.33        
 20 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:24.36    1:25.68        
 21 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.52    1:25.70        
 22 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:25.78        
 23 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.74    1:25.80        
 24 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:26.23        
 25 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.86    1:26.51        
 26 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NYSA-MR              1:31.66    1:27.36        
 27 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.45    1:27.89        
 28 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR               1:39.64    1:27.96        
 29 Whang, Taylor K            9 NYSA-MR              1:30.52    1:28.26        
 30 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR               1:24.83    1:29.15        
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:29.57        
 32 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.73    1:30.06        
 33 Loyst, Jamie L            10 Sachem-MR            1:43.25    1:33.31        
 34 Blizzard, Autumn          10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.11    1:34.62        
 35 Lin, Shana                 9 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:34.77        
 36 Nguyen, Kelly             10 GATE-MR              1:35.61    1:35.33        
 37 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:33.54    1:35.51        
 38 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR               1:43.93    1:35.93        
 39 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               1:35.42    1:36.06        
 40 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:36.51        
 41 Park, Sophia H             8 FLY-MR               1:45.34    1:36.63        
 42 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:37.69    1:36.72        
 43 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                1:38.14    1:36.75        
 44 Shaw, Jessica M            8 NYSA-MR              1:38.18    1:37.70        
 45 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR               1:36.87    1:38.21        
 46 Murray, Olivia G          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.52        
 47 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:40.14        
 48 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:40.68        
 49 Quiles, Jade A            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.13    1:40.82        
 50 Yeh, Kiely M               8 FLY-MR               1:39.41    1:41.44        
 51 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR               1:43.08    1:42.31        
 52 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR               1:59.31    1:45.32        
 53 Lu, Katie                  9 FLY-MR               1:44.83    1:45.49        
 54 Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR              1:51.93    1:47.69        
 55 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR               2:17.27    1:48.81        
 56 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:49.01        
 57 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:48.02    1:49.27        
 58 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    1:50.88        
 59 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR               2:05.00    1:53.57        
 60 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              2:08.26    1:57.18        
 61 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              1:55.51    1:58.35        
 62 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR               1:57.81    1:59.12        
 63 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR               2:00.68    2:00.92        
 64 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              1:55.61    2:04.04        
 65 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:04.42        
 66 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              2:10.47    2:06.48        
 67 Ibrahim, Yasmine           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.25        
 68 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:16.16        
 69 Klomberg, Jillian M        8 COND-MR              2:19.35    2:30.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 36.39      36.09 ZONE   
  2 Gutierrez, Brianna        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.96      38.02 ZONE   
  3 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.94      38.78 ZONE   
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR                 41.04      39.12 ZONE   
  5 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                38.60      39.32 ZONE   
  6 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 41.75      40.30 JO     
  7 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 40.60      40.93 JO     
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.59      40.96 JO     
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  42.58      41.22 JO     
 10 Moncrieffe, Angelina      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.93      41.60 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 41.45      41.87 JO     
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  41.73      42.13 JO     
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR                41.21      42.21 JO     
 14 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 45.18      42.46 JO     
 15 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                41.47      42.53 JO     
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      42.55 JO     
 17 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                    NT      43.77 JO     
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                43.76      44.07 JO     
 19 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 41.83      44.27 JO     
 20 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    43.20      44.33 JO     
 21 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      44.48 JO     
 22 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      44.61 JO     
 23 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      44.67 JO     
 24 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR                 45.21      44.73 JO     
 25 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      44.87 JO     
 26 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR                44.94      44.89 JO     
 27 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              47.01      44.92 JO     
 28 Papp, Timea L             10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.57      45.15        
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                44.75      45.59        
 30 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 44.23      45.88        
 31 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                46.38      45.92        
 32 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                 45.30      46.06        
 33 Monterrosa, Savannah      10 Un-Jfac-NJ             47.54      46.12        
 34 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR                 42.00      46.25        
 35 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR                 43.56      46.31        
 36 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 46.45      46.97        
 37 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR                45.37      47.08        
 38 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                  45.00      47.14        
 39 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.05      47.82        
 40 Saric, Juliana M          10 NYSA-MR                47.80      47.89        
 41 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.14      47.93        
 42 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              46.45      47.99        
 43 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      48.02        
 44 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      48.34        
 45 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.64      48.57        
 46 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 48.15      48.70        
 47 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR          48.56      48.95        
 48 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 57.79      49.27        
 49 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.81      49.30        
 50 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NYSA-MR                48.57      50.17        
 51 Whang, Taylor K            9 NYSA-MR                50.35      50.54        
 52 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 49.41      50.85        
 53 Blizzard, Autumn          10 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.53      50.92        
 54 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.28      50.93        
 55 Park, Sophia H             8 FLY-MR                 51.20      50.98        
 56 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                49.88      51.08        
 57 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                  51.99      51.16        
 58 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  55.00      52.34        
 59 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR                 50.24      52.66        
 60 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      52.69        
 61 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      52.73        
 62 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR         54.37      53.07        
 63 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR                 51.35      53.09        
 64 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                55.90      53.17        
 65 Shaw, Jessica M            8 NYSA-MR                58.64      53.22        
 66 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR                 59.86      53.24        
 67 McCabe, Jillian           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.66        
 68 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR                 49.21      53.72        
 69 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR                 54.77      53.96        
 70 Stroub, Mia R              8 WISC-MR              1:02.22      54.19        
 71 Yeh, Kiely M               8 FLY-MR                 45.00      54.31        
 72 Matarazzo, Paige M         9 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      54.58        
 73 Nam, Emily J               9 UN-CO-MR               49.00      54.78        
 74 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      55.10        
 75 Davis, Caroline            7 LBA-MR                 55.06      55.52        
 76 Lu, Katie                  9 FLY-MR                 55.07      55.86        
 77 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR                 54.28      55.94        
 78 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR                 54.50      56.07        
 79 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR                 50.16      56.12        
 80 Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR                 53.46      56.35        
 81 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR               1:09.11      56.39        
 82 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      56.53        
 83 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                  55.00      56.78        
 84 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR              54.84      56.90        
 85 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:10.00      57.12        
 86 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR                56.25      57.30        
 87 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR                 56.77      57.72        
 88 Dapice, Jennie F           9 HYB-MR               1:00.96      58.33        
 89 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR          48.09      58.50        
 90 Nowak, Haley               7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.08      58.76        
 91 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR               1:04.33      59.22        
 92 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              1:04.40      59.34        
 93 D'Andrea, Grace            9 LBA-MR               1:01.51      59.48        
 94 Piazza, Isabella          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.48        
 95 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR               1:00.04    1:01.76        
 96 Ulhar, Hailey              9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.88        
 97 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR               1:05.68    1:01.93        
 98 Spottiswood, Maya N        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.08        
 99 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:03.21        
100 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR                 59.41    1:03.23        
101 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR               1:04.24    1:03.99        
102 Ibrahim, Yasmine           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.96        
103 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR            1:05.15    1:05.78        
104 Tuffey, Shannon            7 LBA-MR               1:04.22    1:06.48        
105 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:07.12        
106 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:07.28    1:08.22        
107 Fernandez, Leila M        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:12.53        
108 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.53        
 -- Kassap, Elaina K           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:18.26    1:18.64 ZONE   
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               1:29.69    1:22.44 ZONE   
  3 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:26.33    1:22.92 ZONE   
  4 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:25.11    1:25.36 ZONE   
  5 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:28.13    1:26.23 JO     
  6 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:26.87 JO     
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:29.47    1:29.41 JO     
  8 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:29.43    1:30.45 JO     
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR               1:29.30    1:30.87 JO     
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:32.74    1:31.27 JO     
 11 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              1:32.56    1:31.75 JO     
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:32.68 JO     
 13 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:44.98    1:33.34 JO     
 14 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:32.80    1:33.35 JO     
 15 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR               1:36.41    1:33.50 JO     
 16 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:33.59 JO     
 17 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13    1:34.41 JO     
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:37.11    1:34.51 JO     
 19 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR               1:38.47    1:34.99 JO     
 20 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.57    1:35.63 JO     
 21 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.41    1:35.87 JO     
 22 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR               1:36.43    1:35.96 JO     
 23 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:35.98 JO     
 24 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR               1:37.83    1:36.74 JO     
 25 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR               1:30.13    1:36.91 JO     
 26 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.42    1:38.20        
 27 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.05    1:40.53        
 28 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.42    1:40.55        
 29 Saric, Juliana M          10 NYSA-MR              1:44.09    1:40.65        
 30 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.64    1:41.90        
 31 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NYSA-MR              2:01.00    1:43.35        
 32 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.97    1:43.64        
 33 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:46.83        
 34 Murray, Olivia G          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.17        
 35 Park, Sophia H             8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.72        
 36 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.62    1:48.93        
 37 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:47.83    1:49.40        
 38 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                1:52.15    1:49.84        
 39 Blizzard, Autumn          10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.36    1:52.67        
 40 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:53.66        
 41 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:54.38    1:56.12        
 42 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              2:06.88    1:58.36        
 43 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR               2:07.17    1:58.76        
 44 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.00    1:59.81        
 45 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              1:57.60    2:00.37        
 46 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              1:59.85    2:00.63        
 47 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.69        
 48 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR               2:12.89    2:05.11        
 49 Quiles, Jade A            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:49.33    2:06.13        
 50 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:06.44        
 51 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.90        
 52 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR               2:30.16    2:22.80        
 53 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              2:28.50    2:23.31        
 54 Klomberg, Jillian M        8 COND-MR              2:21.47    2:25.66        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR                52.34      42.44 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                43.13      42.89 ZONE   
  3 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 51.48      43.27 ZONE   
  4 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR                42.08      43.30 ZONE   
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      44.73 ZONE   
  6 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 48.89      44.86 ZONE   
  7 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                45.54      45.92 JO     
  8 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 50.94      46.09 JO     
  9 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      46.14 JO     
 10 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  46.82      46.36 JO     
 10 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR                 47.21      46.36 JO     
 12 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.51      46.51 JO     
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                48.93      46.83 JO     
 14 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.40      47.55 JO     
 15 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                47.00      48.59 JO     
 16 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR                 46.95      49.04 JO     
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      49.53 JO     
 18 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    50.85      49.60 JO     
 19 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 48.86      49.90 JO     
 20 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                 51.16      49.91 JO     
 21 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 49.19      50.25 JO     
 22 Lin, Shana                 9 FLY-MR                 55.19      51.38        
 23 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                51.77      51.93        
 24 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    54.48      51.96        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      52.23        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.32      52.42        
 27 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      52.47        
 28 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      53.12        
 29 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR                 51.95      53.28        
 30 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 56.32      53.94        
 31 Whang, Taylor K            9 NYSA-MR                53.23      54.01        
 32 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR                 55.27      54.42        
 33 Blizzard, Autumn          10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.00      54.59        
 34 Loyst, Jamie L            10 Sachem-MR              57.71      54.73        
 35 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    53.33      55.21        
 36 Murray, Olivia G          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.48        
 37 Nguyen, Kelly             10 GATE-MR                54.98      55.85        
 38 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18      55.86        
 39 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR                 58.88      56.68        
 40 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR                 53.29      57.54        
 41 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                1:05.00      59.51        
 42 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      59.81        
 43 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 58.97    1:00.49        
 44 Yeh, Kiely M               8 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.87        
 45 Shaw, Jessica M            8 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:02.68        
 46 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:05.22    1:03.85        
 47 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR               1:09.18    1:04.25        
 48 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.92    1:05.84        
 49 Lu, Katie                  9 FLY-MR               1:05.60    1:06.11        
 50 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              1:15.01    1:06.50        
 51 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:06.99        
 52 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR               1:16.58    1:08.23        
 53 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              1:02.97    1:08.50        
 54 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR               1:05.35    1:08.55        
 55 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.97        
 56 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:11.04    1:09.10        
 57 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR               1:12.71    1:09.30        
 58 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:09.87        
 59 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR               1:02.18    1:10.37        
 60 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR               1:12.84    1:12.17        
 61 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR               1:10.97    1:14.79        
 62 Harkins, Emily             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.03        
 63 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:20.74        
 64 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:27.35    1:22.17        
 65 Quiles, Jade A            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.14    1:23.18        
 66 Nigro, Stephanie L         7 NS-MR                1:31.00    1:28.11        
 67 Klomberg, Jillian M        8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:38.54        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR                    NT      46.69 JO     
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  ZONE
              1:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              1:31.99    1:32.21 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:30.60    1:32.64 ZONE   
  3 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:36.00    1:32.95 ZONE   
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              1:52.08    1:36.24 ZONE   
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.88    1:36.97 ZONE   
  6 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:37.03 ZONE   
  7 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.94    1:37.43 ZONE   
  8 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:40.13    1:38.91 JO     
  9 Monterrosa, Savannah      10 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:45.06    1:39.19 JO     
 10 Gutierrez, Brianna        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:52.17    1:41.12 JO     
 11 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:38.89    1:41.22 JO     
 12 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:41.79 JO     
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:45.59    1:41.89 JO     
 14 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:41.91    1:42.55 JO     
 15 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:40.58    1:42.70 JO     
 16 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR               1:40.27    1:43.27 JO     
 17 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:38.60    1:43.76 JO     
 18 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:55.27    1:44.84 JO     
 19 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               1:41.91    1:46.06 JO     
 20 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.56    1:46.74 JO     
 21 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.11    1:47.01 JO     
 22 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:49.40    1:47.63 JO     
 23 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:48.71    1:48.33 JO     
 24 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:49.48    1:48.75 JO     
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.78    1:49.21 JO     
 26 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:52.74    1:49.27 JO     
 27 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR               1:50.60    1:49.76 JO     
 28 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.06    1:49.93 JO     
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:53.74    1:50.33 JO     
 30 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:50.91    1:50.34 JO     
 31 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.55    1:50.57 JO     
 32 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.58    1:51.41        
 33 Juan, Jamielyn             9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:55.73    1:51.69        
 34 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:54.07    1:52.10        
 35 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.77    1:52.70        
 36 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR               2:05.98    1:53.37        
 37 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:53.39        
 38 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.09    1:54.68        
 39 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    1:55.87        
 40 Whang, Taylor K            9 NYSA-MR              1:58.76    1:56.38        
 41 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.71    1:57.86        
 42 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                2:00.00    1:58.59        
 43 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR               2:13.37    1:59.22        
 44 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR               2:20.00    1:59.93        
 45 Nguyen, Kelly             10 GATE-MR              2:02.98    2:02.02        
 46 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR              1:58.26    2:02.04        
 47 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               1:56.38    2:02.88        
 48 Blizzard, Autumn          10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.33    2:02.91        
 49 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.25    2:03.35        
 50 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:03.56        
 51 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR               2:04.87    2:03.74        
 52 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:49.00    2:04.14        
 53 Saric, Juliana M          10 NYSA-MR              1:58.87    2:05.28        
 54 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:05.37        
 55 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR               1:55.00    2:05.91        
 56 Davis, Caroline            7 LBA-MR               2:10.41    2:07.03        
 57 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                2:07.87    2:07.38        
 58 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR               2:06.71    2:08.01        
 59 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                2:06.00    2:08.35        
 60 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.56    2:08.67        
 61 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.50    2:11.39        
 62 Yeh, Kiely M               8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:11.52        
 63 Nam, Emily J               9 UN-CO-MR             1:58.00    2:12.63        
 64 Ulhar, Hailey              9 LBA-MR               2:19.79    2:14.71        
 65 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.50    2:15.65        
 66 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.64    2:16.43        
 67 D'Andrea, Grace            9 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:17.47        
 68 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:17.84        
 69 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:19.58        
 70 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:19.99        
 71 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.50    2:20.97        
 72 Lu, Katie                  9 FLY-MR               2:27.48    2:21.71        
 73 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              2:22.02    2:22.11        
 74 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              2:13.09    2:22.86        
 75 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR               2:18.97    2:23.75        
 76 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:23.82        
 77 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.45        
 78 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               2:25.78    2:25.47        
 79 Matarazzo, Paige M         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:26.49        
 80 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                     NT    2:28.48        
 81 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.94        
 82 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:31.33        
 83 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:32.30        
 84 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR               2:30.29    2:32.42        
 85 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.48        
 86 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:35.69        
 87 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:36.38        
 88 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR               2:30.01    2:36.79        
 89 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:37.44        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.33         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Spottiswood, Maya N        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR                 37.35      35.68 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                36.92      36.15 ZONE   
  3 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 37.52      36.50 ZONE   
  4 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 37.61      37.19 ZONE   
  5 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 36.90      37.78 JO     
  6 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  37.82      37.80 JO     
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      39.10 JO     
  8 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                41.21      40.07 JO     
  9 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      40.10 JO     
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                40.83      40.22 JO     
 11 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 41.39      40.77 JO     
 12 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR                 41.88      42.16 JO     
 13 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      42.32 JO     
 14 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      43.08 JO     
 15 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      43.31 JO     
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 43.68      43.81 JO     
 17 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    47.51      43.92 JO     
 18 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                40.00      44.11        
 19 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      44.12        
 20 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.22      44.46        
 21 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                45.03      44.62        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 58.18      44.71        
 23 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 45.94      45.26        
 24 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR                 46.61      45.40        
 25 Blizzard, Autumn          10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.90      45.52        
 26 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 46.28      45.86        
 27 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  47.10      46.22        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.77        
 29 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    44.61      46.81        
 30 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR                44.33      47.14        
 31 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NYSA-MR                50.69      47.55        
 32 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.00        
 33 Saric, Juliana M          10 NYSA-MR                48.77      48.17        
 34 Lin, Shana                 9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.57        
 35 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 55.52      50.46        
 36 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.17      51.03        
 37 Nguyen, Kelly             10 GATE-MR                48.61      51.59        
 38 Whang, Taylor K            9 NYSA-MR              1:01.07      52.51        
 39 Loyst, Jamie L            10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.49        
 40 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR               1:00.00      53.85        
 41 Park, Sophia H             8 FLY-MR                    NT      54.59        
 42 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                56.05      56.12        
 43 Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR                55.50      57.78        
 44 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR                 51.96      58.32        
 45 Quiles, Jade A            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.01      58.87        
 46 Yeh, Kiely M               8 FLY-MR                 52.00      59.63        
 47 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR               1:13.78      59.72        
 48 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:08.49    1:00.85        
 49 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR               1:02.92    1:00.92        
 50 Shaw, Jessica M            8 NYSA-MR                57.25    1:00.98        
 51 Lu, Katie                  9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.35        
 52 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:01.72        
 53 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:00.25    1:01.94        
 54 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 59.64    1:02.06        
 55 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR                 56.98    1:03.55        
 56 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.97        
 57 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              1:04.90    1:04.92        
 58 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR               1:17.13    1:06.62        
 59 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.68        
 60 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              1:17.36    1:11.26        
 61 Klomberg, Jillian M        8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.06        
 62 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:17.63    1:19.18        
 63 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:19.65        
 64 Harkins, Emily             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.79        
 65 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:21.00        
 -- Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Brianna        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.61    1:23.92 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:21.11    1:26.42 ZONE   
  3 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:28.85    1:26.60 ZONE   
  4 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:25.01    1:27.31 JO     
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:31.83 JO     
  6 Papp, Timea L             10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:36.14    1:34.51 JO     
  7 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR               1:46.51    1:35.22 JO     
  8 Juan, Jamielyn             9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.23    1:36.72 JO     
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:46.35    1:36.89 JO     
 10 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:38.52 JO     
 11 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR               1:38.28    1:38.92 JO     
 12 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:44.16    1:40.40 JO     
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:40.87 JO     
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:52.09    1:41.03 JO     
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.70    1:42.45 JO     
 16 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.04    1:42.94 JO     
 17 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:44.09 JO     
 18 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:43.89    1:45.72 JO     
 19 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:49.36    1:50.21        
 20 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR               1:50.33    1:50.29        
 21 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.43        
 22 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.22    1:50.63        
 23 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              1:47.47    1:50.77        
 24 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:54.23        
 25 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.43    1:57.93        
 26 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                2:05.00    2:00.52        
 27 Nguyen, Kelly             10 GATE-MR              2:03.89    2:06.92        
 28 Nam, Emily J               9 UN-CO-MR             1:55.00    2:21.59        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 30.33      29.94 ZONE   
  2 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    30.64      30.22 ZONE   
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.40 JO     
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      30.62 JO     
  5 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      30.78 JO     
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR                30.90      30.87 JO     
  7 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                31.67      30.99 JO     
  8 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              30.20      31.17 JO     
  9 Rochet, Andrea            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.27      31.23 JO     
 10 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR                32.58      31.45 JO     
 11 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.02      31.47 JO     
 12 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 35.58      31.59 JO     
 13 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR                 36.57      31.74 JO     
 14 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  35.70      31.88 JO     
 15 Sembrano, Rebecca K       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.88      31.92 JO     
 16 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 31.75      31.97 JO     
 17 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      32.10 JO     
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      32.12 JO     
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              31.85      32.36 JO     
 20 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                32.56      32.46 JO     
 21 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      32.53        
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR                35.03      32.64        
 23 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 35.05      32.80        
 24 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR                32.04      32.81        
 25 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR                33.07      32.82        
 26 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR                34.62      32.84        
 26 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR                 32.28      32.84        
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      33.19        
 29 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      33.31        
 30 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                33.48      33.41        
 31 Gross, Faith J            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.86      33.50        
 32 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 34.11      33.53        
 33 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                34.73      33.67        
 34 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      33.86        
 35 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR                 36.46      33.89        
 36 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.90        
 37 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  35.39      34.08        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR                 34.28      34.10        
 39 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  33.35      34.15        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      34.26        
 41 Wootton, Michelle N       11 CSC-MR                    NT      34.34        
 42 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  35.32      34.73        
 43 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 35.04      34.78        
 44 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 35.60      34.81        
 45 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 34.82      34.84        
 46 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR          41.66      35.00        
 47 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                34.99      35.06        
 48 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      35.26        
 49 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR                 34.85      35.27        
 50 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              36.36      35.41        
 51 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR                 35.90      35.42        
 52 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      35.43        
 53 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  37.19      35.44        
 54 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 34.73      35.45        
 55 Thompson, Alicia          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.04      35.50        
 56 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR                 35.63      35.56        
 57 Juan, Jessalynn           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.86      35.59        
 58 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.63        
 59 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      35.73        
 60 Taylor, Victoria A        12 IA-MR                  38.92      35.85        
 61 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                38.22      35.98        
 62 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR                 36.23      36.02        
 63 Chan, Caitlin             11 GATE-MR                42.00      36.09        
 64 Waller, Brooke            11 LBA-MR                 35.30      36.28        
 65 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR                44.83      36.32        
 66 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 36.31      36.33        
 67 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR                 36.78      36.34        
 68 Lu, Helen                 12 FLY-MR                 37.06      36.70        
 69 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 36.25      36.72        
 70 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR              37.99      36.78        
 71 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                  39.29      36.81        
 72 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR                 39.03      37.10        
 73 Harkins, Hannah           11 LBA-MR                 40.72      37.12        
 74 Kelly, Maeve              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      37.17        
 74 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                36.46      37.17        
 76 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                37.08      37.22        
 77 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                38.08      37.33        
 78 Kalyuskin, Nina E         12 GATE-MR                41.00      37.43        
 79 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR                 43.01      37.44        
 80 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                39.68      37.50        
 81 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR                 37.64      37.52        
 82 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                37.46      37.59        
 83 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                36.73      37.72        
 84 Groshen, Kayla N          11 FLY-MR                 38.55      37.73        
 85 Hughes, Nicole G          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      37.89        
 86 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      37.93        
 87 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 40.68      37.95        
 88 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                39.89      38.16        
 89 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                38.67      38.17        
 90 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.31      38.19        
 91 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.07        
 92 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 38.31      39.25        
 93 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      39.72        
 94 Curley, Chloe             12 LBA-MR                 40.46      39.75        
 95 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR                39.77      39.78        
 96 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 37.32      39.96        
 97 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR               1:09.18      40.35        
 98 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.65        
 99 Ng, Lauren K              11 GATE-MR                44.84      40.79        
100 Godfried, Katharine       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      40.87        
101 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                  39.78      41.20        
102 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 41.34      41.34        
103 McGee, Mikaela M          11 CSC-MR                    NT      41.63        
104 Carmody, Elizabeth        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.83        
105 Slattery, Megan           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.06        
106 McDade, Paige             11 LBA-MR               1:30.00      42.45        
107 Fernandez, Rebecca        12 Un-Jfac-NJ             49.84      42.51        
108 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR                 41.18      42.89        
109 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      42.94        
110 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 41.62      43.11        
111 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  40.44      43.15        
112 Chen, Caitlyn K           12 GATE-MR                42.00      43.51        
113 Barbato, Mia L            12 NYSA-MR                42.74      44.82        
114 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR                46.94      45.11        
115 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.20      45.82        
116 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR                47.58      48.02        
117 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR              48.68      49.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                   NT      33.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:05.12 ZONE   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:05.92 ZONE   
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.61    1:07.01 JO     
  4 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:07.25    1:08.05 JO     
  5 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              1:07.32    1:08.27 JO     
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:08.69 JO     
  7 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:09.12 JO     
  7 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:09.12 JO     
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56    1:09.27 JO     
 10 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:09.68 JO     
 11 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:11.75    1:09.84 JO     
 12 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              1:11.78    1:10.19 JO     
 13 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:10.39 JO     
 14 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:19.03    1:10.96        
 15 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:13.19    1:11.11        
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.14    1:11.69        
 17 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               1:10.75    1:11.86        
 18 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              1:16.41    1:12.01        
 19 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:12.07        
 20 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:12.40        
 21 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.07    1:12.78        
 22 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:12.89    1:12.87        
 23 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:20.37    1:12.88        
 24 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:13.30    1:13.36        
 25 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.24    1:13.55        
 26 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR               1:12.84    1:13.67        
 27 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:12.33    1:13.72        
 28 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:13.96        
 29 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:14.29    1:14.82        
 30 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:14.21    1:14.96        
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:15.19        
 32 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:28.21    1:15.33        
 33 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            1:25.51    1:16.38        
 34 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.58    1:17.08        
 35 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR               1:19.52    1:17.25        
 36 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:17.33        
 37 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:19.33    1:17.42        
 38 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:17.61        
 39 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:19.84    1:18.27        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:18.31        
 41 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR               1:18.55    1:18.38        
 42 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.59        
 43 Taylor, Victoria A        12 IA-MR                1:25.20    1:18.76        
 44 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               1:19.46    1:18.98        
 45 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:20.13    1:19.18        
 46 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR               1:19.74    1:19.92        
 47 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.25        
 48 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR               1:21.68    1:20.62        
 49 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:21.01        
 50 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               1:20.86    1:21.23        
 51 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               1:21.28    1:21.45        
 52 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR               1:20.74    1:21.56        
 53 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:22.16    1:22.11        
 54 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:22.29    1:22.36        
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:23.47    1:23.39        
 56 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.30    1:23.40        
 57 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:23.84        
 58 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:23.91        
 59 Groshen, Kayla N          11 FLY-MR               1:24.48    1:24.02        
 60 Berdolt, Tara             12 WISC-MR              1:24.92    1:24.66        
 61 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR               1:30.28    1:25.04        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:26.08    1:25.11        
 63 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:24.62    1:25.81        
 64 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:26.13        
 65 Chan, Caitlin             11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:26.62        
 66 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR               1:24.46    1:26.66        
 67 Kalyuskin, Nina E         12 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:26.76        
 68 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:39.58    1:26.98        
 69 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:34.17    1:27.52        
 70 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR               1:31.55    1:29.82        
 71 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR              1:30.73    1:30.21        
 72 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:30.26        
 73 Lu, Helen                 12 FLY-MR               1:28.97    1:30.50        
 74 Minca, Serena A           11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:30.52        
 75 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:30.88    1:30.72        
 76 Ng, Lauren K              11 GATE-MR              1:37.40    1:30.99        
 77 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:32.69    1:31.66        
 78 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:31.13    1:32.13        
 79 Cabanillas, Kim           12 CSC-MR               1:26.12    1:32.44        
 80 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:34.66        
 81 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:31.96    1:35.99        
 82 Chen, Caitlyn K           12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:37.21        
 83 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR               1:41.43    1:39.58        
 84 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:40.25    1:40.03        
 85 Barbato, Mia L            12 NYSA-MR              1:40.83    1:40.69        
 86 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:43.12        
 87 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:40.31    1:43.31        
 88 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.33    1:44.32        
 89 Kassap, Samantha          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.41        
 90 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              1:49.24    1:50.22        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  ZONE
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.63      33.70 ZONE   
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca K       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.54      34.43 ZONE   
  3 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      35.34 ZONE   
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      35.97 JO     
  5 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 36.29      36.41 JO     
  6 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                37.77      36.50 JO     
  7 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      36.68 JO     
  8 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              37.66      36.70 JO     
  9 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR                36.21      37.08 JO     
 10 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      37.14 JO     
 11 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR                 37.19      37.40 JO     
 12 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.42      37.74 JO     
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR                41.88      38.59        
 14 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      38.67        
 15 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 42.41      38.71        
 16 Rochet, Andrea            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.26      39.06        
 17 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR                37.92      39.20        
 18 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      39.59        
 19 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      39.69        
 20 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR                 40.92      39.83        
 20 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                39.52      39.83        
 22 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.88        
 23 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 41.82      40.10        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                49.95      40.14        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR                43.27      40.15        
 26 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR                42.01      40.26        
 27 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 42.29      40.69        
 28 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  39.93      40.73        
 29 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 39.69      40.79        
 30 Gross, Faith J            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.18      40.85        
 31 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      41.02        
 32 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR                40.23      41.14        
 33 Taylor, Victoria A        12 IA-MR                  45.49      41.21        
 34 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      41.24        
 35 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                44.00      41.25        
 36 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 41.50      41.50        
 37 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR                41.55      41.54        
 38 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 41.48      41.55        
 39 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR                 40.39      41.59        
 40 Juan, Jessalynn           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.45      41.65        
 41 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR                 42.10      41.66        
 42 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  42.34      41.71        
 43 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR                 45.66      41.73        
 44 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                45.86      41.76        
 45 Wootton, Michelle N       11 CSC-MR                    NT      41.94        
 46 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  42.84      42.20        
 47 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR          49.43      42.56        
 48 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 41.26      42.66        
 49 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      43.07        
 49 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR                 43.54      43.07        
 51 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      43.09        
 52 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR                 42.14      43.34        
 53 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      43.45        
 54 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                47.23      43.78        
 55 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR                 43.06      43.99        
 56 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              44.41      44.22        
 57 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.28        
 58 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 44.96      44.35        
 59 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR                 41.78      44.40        
 59 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                41.53      44.40        
 61 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                45.55      44.50        
 62 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                43.59      44.65        
 63 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.78        
 64 Chan, Caitlin             11 GATE-MR                47.00      45.33        
 65 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 44.79      45.75        
 66 Hughes, Nicole G          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.93        
 67 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                43.46      46.06        
 68 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                  49.73      46.11        
 69 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                47.46      46.17        
 70 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR                 42.70      46.21        
 71 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR                48.88      46.31        
 72 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 46.21      46.47        
 73 Lu, Helen                 12 FLY-MR                 43.24      46.68        
 74 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.02      46.71        
 75 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                44.35      46.85        
 75 Kalyuskin, Nina E         12 GATE-MR                49.00      46.85        
 77 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 47.41      47.29        
 78 McDade, Paige             11 LBA-MR               1:30.00      47.55        
 79 Curley, Chloe             12 LBA-MR                 50.27      47.66        
 80 Groshen, Kayla N          11 FLY-MR                 48.00      48.03        
 81 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      48.05        
 82 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 45.98      48.06        
 83 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 46.47      48.15        
 84 Harkins, Hannah           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.71        
 85 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                50.00      48.73        
 86 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 57.23      48.87        
 87 Barbato, Mia L            12 NYSA-MR                48.77      49.47        
 88 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR                 51.09      49.55        
 89 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR                46.52      49.68        
 90 Slattery, Megan           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      49.92        
 90 Ng, Lauren K              11 GATE-MR                45.93      49.92        
 92 Carmody, Elizabeth        11 LBA-MR                 53.98      50.33        
 93 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.08        
 94 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      51.89        
 95 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      51.93        
 96 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 50.73      52.08        
 97 McGee, Mikaela M          11 CSC-MR                    NT      52.31        
 98 Fernandez, Rebecca        12 Un-Jfac-NJ             58.14      52.40        
 99 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.02      53.24        
100 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR              57.54      53.55        
101 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  57.83      56.83        
102 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR                55.11      57.41        
103 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR                56.48      59.20        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:14.62 ZONE   
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.62    1:17.96 JO     
  3 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:18.05 JO     
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:18.88    1:18.64 JO     
  5 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:18.87 JO     
  6 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:17.20    1:19.88 JO     
  7 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              1:20.74    1:19.94 JO     
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:21.94 JO     
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              1:22.64    1:21.98 JO     
 10 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:20.47    1:22.12        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:22.13        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR              1:28.04    1:22.32        
 13 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR               1:23.38    1:23.52        
 14 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:25.69    1:24.70        
 15 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:25.15        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:25.22        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:24.55    1:25.38        
 18 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:33.19    1:25.78        
 19 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:25.84        
 20 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23    1:26.14        
 21 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.73        
 22 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.42    1:26.82        
 23 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.91    1:27.02        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:27.01    1:27.25        
 25 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.35    1:27.30        
 26 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.22    1:27.32        
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:36.23    1:27.46        
 28 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:23.91    1:27.76        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:28.43        
 30 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:28.64        
 31 Taylor, Victoria A        12 IA-MR                1:45.50    1:28.90        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28    1:28.97        
 33 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:28.63    1:29.33        
 34 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:29.32    1:30.44        
 35 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               1:29.19    1:30.70        
 36 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               1:30.16    1:31.24        
 37 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.37    1:31.33        
 38 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR              1:42.74    1:31.86        
 39 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               1:33.05    1:32.54        
 40 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               1:32.13    1:32.67        
 41 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:34.48    1:32.75        
 42 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:33.17    1:32.94        
 43 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:34.57    1:34.53        
 44 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR               1:30.31    1:34.57        
 45 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:45.23    1:35.05        
 46 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:35.23        
 47 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:36.27        
 48 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:41.39    1:36.38        
 49 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.06        
 50 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:37.56        
 51 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.91    1:37.82        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:39.33    1:38.30        
 53 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:37.33    1:39.24        
 54 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:42.00    1:39.67        
 55 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:48.91    1:39.83        
 56 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:40.60    1:40.37        
 57 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR               1:51.57    1:41.61        
 58 Cabanillas, Kim           12 CSC-MR               1:47.24    1:41.72        
 59 Chan, Caitlin             11 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:42.85        
 60 Kalyuskin, Nina E         12 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:43.21        
 61 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.90    1:43.96        
 62 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:39.29    1:43.98        
 63 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR               1:46.63    1:48.84        
 64 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:49.27        
 65 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.44    1:59.53        
 66 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:59.97        
 -- Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              2:09.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      38.10 ZONE   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      39.51 JO     
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              38.86      39.84 JO     
  4 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      39.88 JO     
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              39.64      39.97 JO     
  6 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR                 39.87      41.51 JO     
  7 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR                 41.06      41.78 JO     
  8 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR                 41.36      42.05 JO     
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR                42.42      42.17 JO     
 10 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                43.00      42.30 JO     
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR                44.56      42.59 JO     
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR                41.39      42.61 JO     
 13 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.84      42.82 JO     
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.93      43.11 JO     
 15 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 41.65      43.54        
 16 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.54      43.67        
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      43.68        
 18 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  43.35      43.77        
 19 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 45.59      44.04        
 20 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                44.43      44.22        
 21 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      44.33        
 21 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 42.26      44.33        
 23 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      44.40        
 24 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.48        
 25 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR                 43.51      44.77        
 26 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  44.23      44.92        
 27 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 43.33      45.09        
 28 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      45.11        
 29 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 47.14      45.22        
 30 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR                 44.76      45.45        
 31 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 45.11      45.86        
 32 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR              47.88      46.06        
 33 Lu, Helen                 12 FLY-MR                 45.16      46.13        
 34 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      46.26        
 35 Groshen, Kayla N          11 FLY-MR                 48.57      46.28        
 36 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR                46.88      46.58        
 37 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                50.90      46.83        
 38 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    52.77      46.84        
 39 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.14      46.85        
 40 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 46.37      46.88        
 41 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 47.06      46.89        
 42 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  47.36      47.10        
 43 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.23      47.39        
 44 Chen, Caitlyn K           12 GATE-MR                48.00      47.52        
 45 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                  54.15      47.61        
 46 Berdolt, Tara             12 WISC-MR                41.88      48.05        
 47 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.06        
 48 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                48.09      48.07        
 49 Taylor, Victoria A        12 IA-MR                  52.51      48.73        
 50 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      48.81        
 51 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      49.13        
 52 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR                 49.91      49.23        
 53 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR                49.38      49.37        
 54 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                    NT      49.75        
 55 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                51.51      49.89        
 56 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                47.00      50.05        
 57 Chan, Caitlin             11 GATE-MR                48.00      50.32        
 58 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      50.39        
 59 Kalyuskin, Nina E         12 GATE-MR                48.00      50.42        
 60 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                54.61      50.55        
 61 Minca, Serena A           11 FLY-MR                 56.51      50.70        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                50.52      50.73        
 63 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 48.11      51.17        
 64 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              55.69      51.44        
 65 Ng, Lauren K              11 GATE-MR                54.56      51.48        
 66 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR                 54.19      51.57        
 67 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                51.10      52.04        
 68 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:00.93      52.13        
 69 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 53.74      52.92        
 70 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 50.00      53.00        
 71 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR                50.13      53.15        
 72 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      53.70        
 73 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 53.27      54.24        
 74 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.35        
 75 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.62      54.52        
 76 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR                 52.79      54.85        
 77 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 54.39      55.11        
 78 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR                56.56      55.81        
 79 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                50.00      55.83        
 80 Curley, Chloe             12 LBA-MR                 57.93      56.04        
 81 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR                 55.13      56.14        
 82 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR                 54.92      56.15        
 83 Barbato, Mia L            12 NYSA-MR                58.48      57.43        
 84 Cabanillas, Kim           12 CSC-MR               1:01.90      59.23        
 85 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 55.54      59.26        
 86 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 56.23      59.68        
 87 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.48        
 88 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:06.17    1:05.95        
 89 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR               1:12.68    1:11.71        
 90 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:16.94    1:12.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:23.48 ZONE   
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.36    1:24.63 ZONE   
  3 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.47    1:25.56 ZONE   
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:29.44    1:27.51 JO     
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              1:30.01    1:29.61 JO     
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              1:34.25    1:31.55 JO     
  7 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR               1:29.63    1:31.56 JO     
  8 Juan, Jessalynn           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.55    1:31.73 JO     
  9 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:31.44    1:32.40 JO     
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              1:34.83    1:32.71 JO     
 11 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:33.86 JO     
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.79    1:34.24        
 13 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:40.73    1:34.34        
 14 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:27.25    1:34.51        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.61    1:34.64        
 16 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:36.90    1:35.13        
 16 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.03    1:35.13        
 18 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR               1:37.84    1:35.60        
 19 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR               1:40.80    1:35.97        
 20 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR               1:35.09    1:35.99        
 21 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.72    1:36.21        
 22 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:36.25    1:36.72        
 23 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.82    1:37.56        
 24 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:34.44    1:37.64        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR              1:41.51    1:38.90        
 25 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR               1:41.89    1:38.90        
 27 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.01    1:38.93        
 28 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:38.18    1:39.12        
 29 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:38.56    1:39.17        
 30 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:40.36    1:39.20        
 31 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:39.46        
 32 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:41.86    1:40.09        
 33 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:43.17    1:40.20        
 34 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.30    1:40.27        
 35 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:38.09    1:40.94        
 36 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.37    1:41.10        
 37 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.68    1:41.23        
 38 Groshen, Kayla N          11 FLY-MR               1:48.01    1:41.53        
 39 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:39.89    1:41.67        
 40 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:42.94    1:41.98        
 41 Taylor, Victoria A        12 IA-MR                1:50.98    1:42.16        
 42 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:43.90    1:42.60        
 43 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.67    1:43.29        
 44 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:41.60    1:43.51        
 45 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:46.15    1:43.89        
 46 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:42.50    1:43.97        
 47 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.62        
 48 Lu, Helen                 12 FLY-MR               1:40.79    1:44.87        
 49 Chan, Caitlin             11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:45.12        
 50 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:46.22    1:45.15        
 51 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               1:42.44    1:45.26        
 52 Thompson, Alicia          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:46.21    1:45.63        
 53 Chen, Caitlyn K           12 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:45.77        
 54 Waller, Brooke            11 LBA-MR               1:44.67    1:46.25        
 55 Slattery, Megan           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:46.76        
 56 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.21        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:48.26    1:48.40        
 58 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:55.65    1:48.59        
 59 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:48.53    1:48.64        
 60 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:48.02    1:48.76        
 61 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:50.08    1:49.01        
 62 Fernandez, Rebecca        12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT    1:49.18        
 63 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               1:47.97    1:49.27        
 64 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:49.88    1:49.62        
 65 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:50.00        
 66 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:43.65    1:50.55        
 67 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.40    1:50.56        
 68 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:58.51    1:50.67        
 69 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:49.33    1:51.45        
 69 Ng, Lauren K              11 GATE-MR              1:52.33    1:51.45        
 71 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:56.67    1:51.83        
 72 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.38    1:52.53        
 73 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.29    1:53.58        
 74 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:49.59    1:53.95        
 75 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:10.13    1:54.02        
 76 Hughes, Nicole G          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.81        
 77 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:56.34    1:55.02        
 78 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              1:51.63    1:55.43        
 79 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:55.13    1:55.54        
 80 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:56.29        
 81 Kelly, Maeve              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:57.42        
 82 Harkins, Hannah           11 LBA-MR               2:10.10    1:58.39        
 83 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.85    1:58.92        
 84 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:58.03    1:59.46        
 85 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR              1:58.65    2:00.60        
 86 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR              1:59.12    2:00.64        
 87 Barbato, Mia L            12 NYSA-MR              1:57.81    2:02.37        
 88 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR               2:01.81    2:02.64        
 89 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR              2:14.82    2:07.20        
 90 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               2:04.37    2:07.31        
 91 Carmody, Elizabeth        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.29        
 92 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            2:08.00    2:17.22        
 93 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                2:44.25    2:26.03        
 94 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               2:13.89    2:27.39        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         12 GATE-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
 -- Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      33.47 JO     
  2 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.38      33.49 JO     
  3 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR                 33.22      33.55 JO     
  4 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      33.60 JO     
  5 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                33.93      33.75 JO     
  6 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.89 JO     
  7 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR                 33.97      34.26 JO     
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      34.28 JO     
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR                34.83      34.39 JO     
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      34.45 JO     
 11 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              33.83      34.63 JO     
 12 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 34.98      34.93 JO     
 13 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR              40.41      34.99 JO     
 14 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.16      35.19 JO     
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      35.25 JO     
 16 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 34.30      35.29 JO     
 17 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR                36.84      35.80 JO     
 18 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 36.54      35.97 JO     
 19 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR                39.44      36.04        
 20 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.08      36.46        
 21 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                37.03      36.70        
 22 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR                35.90      36.80        
 23 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR                35.11      36.95        
 24 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 37.60      37.05        
 25 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      37.32        
 26 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 36.87      37.56        
 27 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      37.58        
 28 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 37.71      37.74        
 29 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                37.50      37.79        
 30 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 39.01      37.84        
 31 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 37.53      37.85        
 32 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR                 38.02      38.33        
 33 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 38.05      38.54        
 34 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR                 39.91      38.84        
 35 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.87        
 36 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 38.99      39.18        
 37 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      39.34        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR                 43.48      39.40        
 39 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 40.42      39.71        
 39 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR                37.43      39.71        
 41 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  40.78      39.91        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      39.98        
 43 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR                 40.55      40.01        
 44 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      40.34        
 45 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                42.03      40.51        
 46 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 43.71      40.65        
 47 Taylor, Victoria A        12 IA-MR                  48.87      40.81        
 48 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                44.32      40.95        
 49 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR                 42.02      41.41        
 50 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              41.06      41.87        
 51 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR                 41.91      41.96        
 52 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                42.14      42.02        
 53 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                42.04      42.09        
 53 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                39.43      42.09        
 55 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR                 43.89      42.24        
 56 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  57.69      42.43        
 57 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                43.55      42.52        
 58 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR                44.85      42.53        
 59 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  41.61      42.86        
 60 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      44.82        
 61 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 42.26      44.87        
 62 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 42.64      44.92        
 63 Kalyuskin, Nina E         12 GATE-MR                46.00      45.09        
 64 Lu, Helen                 12 FLY-MR                 46.53      45.10        
 65 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                43.04      45.21        
 66 Ng, Lauren K              11 GATE-MR                47.97      45.42        
 66 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.42        
 68 Chan, Caitlin             11 GATE-MR                48.00      46.49        
 69 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                46.03      46.84        
 70 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      48.82        
 71 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR                49.61      49.29        
 72 Cabanillas, Kim           12 CSC-MR                 46.86      49.58        
 73 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR                 50.36      49.65        
 74 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR                 50.87      49.98        
 75 Minca, Serena A           11 FLY-MR                 57.51      51.93        
 76 Curley, Chloe             12 LBA-MR                 52.77      52.32        
 77 Barbato, Mia L            12 NYSA-MR                56.77      53.49        
 78 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:02.41      53.92        
 79 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR                 48.44      54.08        
 80 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 54.68      55.28        
 81 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:00.96      56.80        
 82 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 54.82      56.92        
 83 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              1:03.33      58.51        
 84 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.40      58.84        
 85 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  56.84      59.13        
 86 Kassap, Samantha          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.83        
 87 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.23        
 -- Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    54.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    52.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.20    1:13.33 ZONE   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.95    1:13.52 ZONE   
  3 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:14.61 JO     
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:15.64    1:16.99 JO     
  5 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:18.37    1:17.62 JO     
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:17.71 JO     
  7 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:18.20 JO     
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              1:19.97    1:18.32 JO     
  9 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:19.92 JO     
 10 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:33.37    1:20.91 JO     
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.23 JO     
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:31.01    1:22.92        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.18    1:23.06        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:24.47    1:23.46        
 15 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.27    1:24.76        
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:33.87    1:25.03        
 17 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              1:37.40    1:25.06        
 18 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:28.23    1:27.51        
 19 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:24.43    1:28.89        
 20 Gross, Faith J            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.19    1:29.33        
 21 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.50    1:30.07        
 22 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:32.76    1:30.44        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.36    1:31.55        
 24 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.76    1:31.64        
 25 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               1:29.64    1:31.82        
 26 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:34.44        
 27 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:34.64        
 28 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:34.64    1:34.83        
 29 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:34.96    1:35.33        
 30 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:53.00    1:35.34        
 31 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:33.77    1:35.47        
 32 Kelly, Maeve              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:36.07        
 33 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR               1:48.63    1:36.19        
 34 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:37.73    1:36.25        
 35 Wootton, Michelle N       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.47        
 36 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR               1:41.34    1:37.58        
 37 Waller, Brooke            11 LBA-MR               1:38.72    1:39.01        
 38 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:42.34    1:39.03        
 39 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:39.20        
 40 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:41.11    1:39.82        
 41 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.06        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR              2:02.99    1:41.58        
 43 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.84    1:43.32        
 44 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:43.60        
 45 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:43.69        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.04    1:44.09        
 47 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:39.31    1:44.41        
 48 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              1:54.08    1:45.07        
 49 Thompson, Alicia          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:47.50    1:45.68        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:50.82    1:46.59        
 51 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:51.25    1:48.13        
 52 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:50.17        
 53 Ng, Lauren K              11 GATE-MR              1:56.24    1:50.63        
 54 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:50.82    1:58.68        
 55 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.51        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR                29.03      29.15 ZONE   
  2 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      29.16 ZONE   
  3 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR                29.43      29.25 ZONE   
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NYSA-MR                29.00      29.33 ZONE   
  5 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR                 28.36      29.45 ZONE   
  6 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR                29.80      29.58 JO     
  7 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      29.81 JO     
  8 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  30.79      30.03 JO     
  9 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR              30.14      30.21 JO     
 10 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 30.25      30.33 JO     
 11 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                  30.49      30.57 JO     
 12 Kang, Madeline J          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.60 JO     
 13 Tsai, Ariel Y             14 Sachem-MR              32.32      30.69 JO     
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      30.79 JO     
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UN-MR                  31.98      30.97 JO     
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR                30.87      31.02 JO     
 17 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR                31.78      31.03 JO     
 18 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      31.08 JO     
 19 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR                29.57      31.11 JO     
 20 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR                 31.70      31.21 JO     
 21 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      31.30 JO     
 22 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.38      31.38 JO     
 23 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      31.39 JO     
 24 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR                 33.58      31.57        
 24 Flugman, Danielle L       14 NS-MR                  32.00      31.57        
 26 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR               31.97      31.61        
 27 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR               31.72      31.62        
 28 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR                31.44      31.72        
 29 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      31.78        
 30 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      32.32        
 31 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.39        
 32 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      32.40        
 33 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR                 32.55      32.54        
 34 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR                 31.73      32.57        
 35 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                  33.66      32.69        
 36 Aufort, Kate E            14 WISC-MR                32.48      32.76        
 36 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      32.76        
 38 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR                 32.40      32.92        
 39 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.97        
 40 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR                 32.42      33.06        
 41 Wan, Sarah S              14 FLY-MR                 33.06      33.09        
 42 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR                 33.55      33.17        
 43 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR                33.32      33.25        
 44 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR                32.63      33.50        
 45 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      33.54        
 46 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                  33.22      33.59        
 47 Williams, Shannon N       14 UN-MR                  34.40      33.66        
 48 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR                33.98      33.76        
 49 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR         39.28      33.95        
 50 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR                 34.54      33.96        
 51 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR         33.19      34.31        
 52 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR                32.20      34.56        
 53 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR                    NT      34.61        
 54 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR                 34.40      35.04        
 55 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR                 34.37      35.19        
 56 Chow, Belle               13 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      35.24        
 57 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR         39.65      35.36        
 58 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR                 34.89      35.42        
 59 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR                36.57      35.71        
 60 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      36.47        
 61 Huang, Amy                13 NYSA-MR                35.28      36.75        
 62 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR                 37.58      37.16        
 63 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      37.68        
 64 Parmanan, Lily M          13 NYSA-MR                35.93      37.92        
 65 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR                40.57      39.79        
 66 Arias, Victoria L         14 FLY-MR                 39.24      41.58        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              1:01.94    1:02.51 ZONE   
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:02.66 ZONE   
  3 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:03.25    1:03.56 ZONE   
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.55 JO     
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:05.11 JO     
  6 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.98    1:05.22 JO     
  7 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:06.24    1:05.75 JO     
  8 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               1:03.35    1:06.00 JO     
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:05.05    1:06.20 JO     
 10 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:07.16    1:06.28 JO     
 11 Feigel, Toniann           13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.51    1:06.64 JO     
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              1:08.41    1:06.80 JO     
 13 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:06.88 JO     
 14 Alferez, Victoria         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.27    1:07.27 JO     
 15 Kang, Madeline J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:07.36 JO     
 16 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:07.48 JO     
 17 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:07.54 JO     
 18 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.76    1:07.63 JO     
 19 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:08.47        
 20 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:08.51        
 21 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               1:12.85    1:08.54        
 22 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:08.12    1:08.56        
 23 Tsai, Ariel Y             14 Sachem-MR            1:18.67    1:08.60        
 24 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.89    1:08.97        
 25 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             1:07.86    1:09.08        
 26 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              1:09.50    1:09.34        
 27 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UN-MR                1:09.29    1:09.49        
 28 Nowak, Juliet             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.26    1:10.13        
 29 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:10.17        
 30 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:11.17        
 31 Flugman, Danielle L       14 NS-MR                1:10.00    1:11.21        
 32 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              1:16.78    1:11.22        
 33 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               1:10.06    1:11.24        
 34 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:13.16    1:11.39        
 35 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:11.61        
 36 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.80    1:11.97        
 37 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              1:11.50    1:12.27        
 38 Turner, Kaitlyn A         14 COND-MR              1:05.43    1:12.59        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.44    1:14.04        
 40 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.67    1:14.40        
 41 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:14.20    1:14.55        
 42 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:14.66        
 43 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               1:15.53    1:15.18        
 44 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.92    1:15.23        
 45 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               1:15.52    1:15.30        
 46 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               1:11.71    1:15.65        
 47 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:15.75        
 48 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:12.05    1:15.77        
 49 Brant, Eliza N            14 UN-WI-MR             1:21.11    1:15.91        
 50 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.91    1:16.62        
 51 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:16.87        
 52 Guariglia, Amanda         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.25    1:17.63        
 53 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:12.96    1:17.66        
 54 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:17.70    1:18.07        
 55 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:18.22        
 56 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.51        
 57 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:22.50    1:19.79        
 58 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               1:15.63    1:20.55        
 59 Smith, Catriona           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.25    1:21.28        
 60 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.83    1:21.50        
 61 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               1:19.26    1:21.92        
 62 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            1:31.92    1:25.20        
 63 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.49    1:25.83        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  ZONE
              2:28.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:14.78    2:14.33 ZONE   
                1:05.09   2:14.33 (1:09.24)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.82    2:16.49 ZONE   
                1:06.28   2:16.49 (1:10.21)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.96    2:17.03 ZONE   
                1:05.37   2:17.03 (1:11.66)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.43    2:18.04 ZONE   
                1:06.84   2:18.04 (1:11.20)                                        
  5 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:22.39    2:20.74 JO     
                1:07.37   2:20.74 (1:13.37)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              2:21.02    2:22.38 JO     
                1:08.26   2:22.38 (1:14.12)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda             13 NYSA-MR              2:22.02    2:22.47 JO     
                1:08.12   2:22.47 (1:14.35)                                        
  8 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR               2:21.54    2:22.58 JO     
                1:08.64   2:22.58 (1:13.94)                                        
  9 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:24.17    2:23.40 JO     
                1:10.59   2:23.40 (1:12.81)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:26.06    2:25.27 JO     
                1:09.19   2:25.27 (1:16.08)                                        
 11 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             2:19.54    2:25.34 JO     
                1:11.46   2:25.34 (1:13.88)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.56    2:25.42 JO     
                1:09.80   2:25.42 (1:15.62)                                        
 13 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.52    2:25.56 JO     
                1:10.24   2:25.56 (1:15.32)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.74    2:25.83 JO     
                1:10.73   2:25.83 (1:15.10)                                        
 15 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              2:25.39    2:25.88 JO     
                1:10.51   2:25.88 (1:15.37)                                        
 16 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.39    2:25.93 JO     
                1:10.27   2:25.93 (1:15.66)                                        
 17 Feigel, Toniann           13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.80    2:26.43 JO     
                1:09.85   2:26.43 (1:16.58)                                        
 18 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:23.83    2:26.78 JO     
                1:09.15   2:26.78 (1:17.63)                                        
 19 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:27.57    2:26.89 JO     
                1:10.29   2:26.89 (1:16.60)                                        
 20 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               3:00.23    2:28.19 JO     
                1:10.47   2:28.19 (1:17.72)                                        
 21 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UN-MR                2:33.89    2:28.40 JO     
                1:11.63   2:28.40 (1:16.77)                                        
 22 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:29.51    2:28.66 JO     
                1:12.19   2:28.66 (1:16.47)                                        
 23 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:28.82    2:29.32        
                1:13.18   2:29.32 (1:16.14)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               2:30.89    2:29.56        
                1:14.30   2:29.56 (1:15.26)                                        
 25 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              2:31.05    2:30.22        
                1:13.60   2:30.22 (1:16.62)                                        
 26 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               2:29.31    2:30.56        
                1:13.68   2:30.56 (1:16.88)                                        
 27 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:30.94        
                1:12.94   2:30.94 (1:18.00)                                        
 28 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              2:30.25    2:32.55        
                1:13.47   2:32.55 (1:19.08)                                        
 29 Turner, Kaitlyn A         14 COND-MR              2:19.97    2:32.85        
                1:13.86   2:32.85 (1:18.99)                                        
 30 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:32.93        
                1:13.94   2:32.93 (1:18.99)                                        
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               2:34.48    2:32.93        
                1:15.15   2:32.93 (1:17.78)                                        
 32 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.13    2:33.16        
                1:15.60   2:33.16 (1:17.56)                                        
 33 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               2:32.96    2:33.39        
                1:12.22   2:33.39 (1:21.17)                                        
 34 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:21.11    2:33.47        
                1:15.17   2:33.47 (1:18.30)                                        
 35 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              2:36.45    2:34.41        
                1:17.12   2:34.41 (1:17.29)                                        
 36 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.88    2:34.63        
                1:14.53   2:34.63 (1:20.10)                                        
 37 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:39.07    2:34.88        
                1:14.44   2:34.88 (1:20.44)                                        
 38 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               2:44.89    2:35.93        
                1:15.86   2:35.93 (1:20.07)                                        
 39 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              2:33.94    2:36.36        
                1:15.75   2:36.36 (1:20.61)                                        
 40 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR            2:42.12    2:36.46        
                1:16.68   2:36.46 (1:19.78)                                        
 41 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:36.56        
                1:16.64   2:36.56 (1:19.92)                                        
 42 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:39.66    2:37.42        
                1:15.09   2:37.42 (1:22.33)                                        
 43 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:47.22    2:37.98        
                1:16.02   2:37.98 (1:21.96)                                        
 44 Nowak, Juliet             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.78    2:39.81        
                1:17.46   2:39.81 (1:22.35)                                        
 45 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              2:39.20    2:40.15        
                1:16.08   2:40.15 (1:24.07)                                        
 46 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.13    2:41.25        
                1:16.03   2:41.25 (1:25.22)                                        
 47 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              2:49.00    2:42.21        
                1:18.29   2:42.21 (1:23.92)                                        
 48 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:42.57        
                1:18.93   2:42.57 (1:23.64)                                        
 49 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:36.40    2:42.72        
                1:18.12   2:42.72 (1:24.60)                                        
 50 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             2:41.74    2:43.01        
                1:17.73   2:43.01 (1:25.28)                                        
 51 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.44    2:43.41        
                1:17.75   2:43.41 (1:25.66)                                        
 52 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               2:40.03    2:43.49        
                1:17.93   2:43.49 (1:25.56)                                        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:43.62        
                1:20.07   2:43.62 (1:23.55)                                        
 54 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:43.64        
                1:19.59   2:43.64 (1:24.05)                                        
 55 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               2:41.79    2:43.69        
                1:19.04   2:43.69 (1:24.65)                                        
 56 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            2:47.40    2:44.51        
                1:20.19   2:44.51 (1:24.32)                                        
 57 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.05    2:45.01        
                1:19.92   2:45.01 (1:25.09)                                        
 58 Williams, Shannon N       14 UN-MR                2:42.23    2:45.32        
                1:18.62   2:45.32 (1:26.70)                                        
 59 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               2:47.08    2:46.30        
                1:19.30   2:46.30 (1:27.00)                                        
 60 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              2:49.26    2:47.37        
                1:20.17   2:47.37 (1:27.20)                                        
 61 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.53    2:49.72        
                1:21.69   2:49.72 (1:28.03)                                        
 62 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               2:52.00    2:49.86        
                1:21.81   2:49.86 (1:28.05)                                        
 63 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.94    2:50.57        
                1:21.42   2:50.57 (1:29.15)                                        
 64 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               2:56.70    2:51.04        
                1:24.59   2:51.04 (1:26.45)                                        
 65 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              3:01.03    2:51.10        
                1:21.76   2:51.10 (1:29.34)                                        
 66 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:23.00    2:52.82        
                1:22.01   2:52.82 (1:30.81)                                        
 67 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:52.00    2:54.05        
                1:23.00   2:54.05 (1:31.05)                                        
 68 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               2:48.75    2:54.52        
                1:22.26   2:54.52 (1:32.26)                                        
 69 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:54.98        
                1:24.69   2:54.98 (1:30.29)                                        
 70 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               2:57.06    2:56.46        
                1:25.07   2:56.46 (1:31.39)                                        
 71 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:56.72        
                1:22.72   2:56.72 (1:34.00)                                        
 72 Smith, Catriona           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:57.27        
                1:25.03   2:57.27 (1:32.24)                                        
 73 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:09.68    2:58.48        
                1:26.52   2:58.48 (1:31.96)                                        
 74 Huang, Amy                13 NYSA-MR              2:56.67    2:59.98        
                1:24.38   2:59.98 (1:35.60)                                        
 75 Brunquell, Mackenzie      14 Sachem-MR            2:54.56    3:00.22        
                1:26.97   3:00.22 (1:33.25)                                        
 76 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.69    3:03.78        
                1:28.48   3:03.78 (1:35.30)                                        
 77 Thompson, Danielle        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:04.70        
                1:29.87   3:04.70 (1:34.83)                                        
 78 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               3:53.18    3:06.80        
                1:28.23   3:06.80 (1:38.57)                                        
 79 Wan, Sarah S              14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:06.89        
                1:26.11   3:06.89 (1:40.78)                                        
 80 Parmanan, Lily M          13 NYSA-MR              3:06.08    3:09.91        
                1:29.25   3:09.91 (1:40.66)                                        
 81 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR              3:15.15    3:12.31        
                1:30.24   3:12.31 (1:42.07)                                        
 82 Huang, Kathy K            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.79    3:15.24        
                1:29.83   3:15.24 (1:45.41)                                        
 83 Angel, Mikayla E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:17.27        
                1:31.13   3:17.27 (1:46.14)                                        
 84 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    3:17.86        
                1:34.43   3:17.86 (1:43.43)                                        
 85 Schilling, Mary S         13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:33.16        
                1:32.80   3:33.16 (2:00.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:10.64 ZONE   
  2 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              1:12.72    1:12.61 ZONE   
  3 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:14.10    1:12.98 ZONE   
  4 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            1:13.33    1:13.18 JO     
  5 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              1:15.27    1:14.72 JO     
  6 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:13.96    1:14.74 JO     
  7 Nowak, Juliet             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.19    1:15.96 JO     
  8 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:16.01 JO     
  9 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              1:17.39    1:16.48 JO     
 10 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR               1:12.31    1:16.69 JO     
 11 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.98    1:17.02 JO     
 12 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:17.24 JO     
 13 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.64    1:18.00 JO     
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               1:21.34    1:18.29 JO     
 15 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:17.88    1:18.37 JO     
 16 Lauer, Amanda             13 NYSA-MR              1:18.46    1:19.32        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:19.35        
 18 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:19.41        
 19 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:19.47        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:20.01        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NYSA-MR              1:19.06    1:20.06        
 22 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:20.11        
 23 Flugman, Danielle L       14 NS-MR                1:18.00    1:20.17        
 24 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              1:19.95    1:20.19        
 25 Feigel, Toniann           13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.49    1:20.31        
 26 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:20.67        
 27 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:19.26    1:20.99        
 28 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UN-MR                1:20.69    1:21.23        
 29 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:22.08    1:21.33        
 30 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:21.97        
 31 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:22.00        
 32 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               1:19.87    1:22.20        
 33 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              1:22.91    1:22.67        
 34 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:22.97        
 35 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:23.08    1:23.07        
 36 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.46    1:23.11        
 37 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.39    1:23.13        
 38 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.73    1:23.63        
 38 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               1:21.79    1:23.63        
 40 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.73    1:24.47        
 41 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:24.76        
 42 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.18    1:24.93        
 43 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.15        
 44 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:25.71        
 45 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               1:25.17    1:25.78        
 46 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:21.32    1:25.81        
 47 Aufort, Kate E            14 WISC-MR              1:28.54    1:25.98        
 48 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:22.73    1:26.09        
 49 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              1:25.55    1:26.22        
 50 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               1:19.51    1:26.90        
 51 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:27.07        
 52 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             1:27.27    1:27.08        
 53 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:36.59    1:27.16        
 54 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               1:22.89    1:27.31        
 55 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:37.38    1:27.51        
 56 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:27.60    1:27.54        
 57 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:27.69        
 58 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:27.70        
 59 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:27.73    1:27.93        
 60 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:28.30        
 61 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               1:28.47    1:28.35        
 62 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.60    1:28.63        
 63 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR            1:31.86    1:28.81        
 64 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:29.64        
 65 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:31.70    1:29.97        
 66 Smith, Catriona           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.50    1:31.89        
 67 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:28.41    1:32.21        
 68 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:31.49    1:32.82        
 69 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.21    1:33.60        
 70 Williams, Shannon N       14 UN-MR                1:26.88    1:33.98        
 71 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:33.74    1:34.29        
 72 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.74    1:34.96        
 73 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:35.25        
 74 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.60        
 75 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.72    1:36.60        
 76 Huang, Kathy K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:36.83        
 77 Parmanan, Lily M          13 NYSA-MR              1:33.08    1:37.12        
 78 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            1:36.48    1:37.50        
 79 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.13    1:37.91        
 80 Huang, Amy                13 NYSA-MR              1:34.79    1:38.22        
 81 Wan, Sarah S              14 FLY-MR               1:33.17    1:39.46        
 82 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:43.82    1:39.52        
 83 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.44    1:40.03        
 84 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               1:44.32    1:40.97        
 85 Brunquell, Mackenzie      14 Sachem-MR            1:41.97    1:41.04        
 86 Schilling, Mary S         13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.13        
 87 Thompson, Danielle        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.96    1:43.34        
 88 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.35    1:45.32        
 89 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               2:06.40    1:45.33        
 90 Hansen, Kayla K           14 HAA-MR               1:43.85    1:46.23        
 91 Angel, Mikayla E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.11    1:48.21        
 92 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR              2:02.42    2:00.35        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:38.65    2:33.40 ZONE   
                1:15.84   2:33.40 (1:17.56)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:33.87    2:33.68 ZONE   
                1:12.77   2:33.68 (1:20.91)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:35.53    2:35.45 ZONE   
                1:15.25   2:35.45 (1:20.20)                                        
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:35.77    2:38.55 JO     
                1:18.35   2:38.55 (1:20.20)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:40.89 JO     
                1:19.90   2:40.89 (1:20.99)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              2:40.58    2:41.06 JO     
                1:18.41   2:41.06 (1:22.65)                                        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:40.62    2:42.18 JO     
                1:18.97   2:42.18 (1:23.21)                                        
  8 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             2:44.70    2:42.55 JO     
                1:21.92   2:42.55 (1:20.63)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:43.31 JO     
                1:21.03   2:43.31 (1:22.28)                                        
 10 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.35    2:43.63 JO     
                1:21.16   2:43.63 (1:22.47)                                        
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:58.34    2:45.31 JO     
                1:20.66   2:45.31 (1:24.65)                                        
 12 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR               2:35.95    2:45.69 JO     
                1:19.29   2:45.69 (1:26.40)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:45.78 JO     
                1:23.45   2:45.78 (1:22.33)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.54    2:45.82 JO     
                1:20.26   2:45.82 (1:25.56)                                        
 15 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:45.76    2:45.85 JO     
                1:19.01   2:45.85 (1:26.84)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:47.39 JO     
                1:22.91   2:47.39 (1:24.48)                                        
 17 Flugman, Danielle L       14 NS-MR                2:35.00    2:48.92 JO     
                1:20.75   2:48.92 (1:28.17)                                        
 18 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.54    2:49.47        
                1:22.45   2:49.47 (1:27.02)                                        
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NYSA-MR              2:49.71    2:49.50        
                1:23.34   2:49.50 (1:26.16)                                        
 20 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               2:50.58    2:50.88        
                1:23.38   2:50.88 (1:27.50)                                        
 21 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:53.77    2:52.28        
                1:24.27   2:52.28 (1:28.01)                                        
 22 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.42    2:53.30        
                1:24.96   2:53.30 (1:28.34)                                        
 23 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              2:50.87    2:53.43        
                1:25.27   2:53.43 (1:28.16)                                        
 24 Kang, Madeline J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.75    2:54.06        
                1:24.69   2:54.06 (1:29.37)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:54.31        
                1:25.13   2:54.31 (1:29.18)                                        
 26 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               2:52.29    2:54.54        
                1:25.75   2:54.54 (1:28.79)                                        
 27 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              2:55.13    2:54.77        
                1:26.31   2:54.77 (1:28.46)                                        
 28 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:54.09    2:54.89        
                1:24.50   2:54.89 (1:30.39)                                        
 29 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               2:49.88    2:56.33        
                1:26.07   2:56.33 (1:30.26)                                        
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                2:57.32    2:58.50        
                1:27.61   2:58.50 (1:30.89)                                        
 31 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.32    2:59.16        
                1:29.10   2:59.16 (1:30.06)                                        
 32 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:52.70    3:00.28        
                1:29.30   3:00.28 (1:30.98)                                        
 33 Aufort, Kate E            14 WISC-MR              3:02.22    3:00.95        
                1:29.20   3:00.95 (1:31.75)                                        
 34 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               3:08.48    3:01.49        
                1:29.11   3:01.49 (1:32.38)                                        
 35 Tsai, Ariel Y             14 Sachem-MR            3:09.16    3:02.21        
                1:27.11   3:02.21 (1:35.10)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.56    3:02.35        
                1:30.45   3:02.35 (1:31.90)                                        
 37 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               3:01.77    3:03.18        
                1:29.03   3:03.18 (1:34.15)                                        
 38 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.99    3:04.01        
                1:29.34   3:04.01 (1:34.67)                                        
 39 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR              3:04.41    3:04.67        
                1:30.94   3:04.67 (1:33.73)                                        
 40 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.23    3:04.72        
                1:30.55   3:04.72 (1:34.17)                                        
 41 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             3:05.88    3:04.90        
                1:29.89   3:04.90 (1:35.01)                                        
 42 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               3:05.20    3:05.44        
                1:31.24   3:05.44 (1:34.20)                                        
 43 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              3:15.30    3:06.02        
                1:30.85   3:06.02 (1:35.17)                                        
 44 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:53.66    3:07.01        
                1:33.88   3:07.01 (1:33.13)                                        
 45 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    3:07.48        
                1:31.40   3:07.48 (1:36.08)                                        
 46 Williams, Shannon N       14 UN-MR                3:25.00    3:10.65        
                1:34.42   3:10.65 (1:36.23)                                        
 47 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              3:08.46    3:11.39        
                1:33.13   3:11.39 (1:38.26)                                        
 48 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               3:24.14    3:13.18        
                1:35.28   3:13.18 (1:37.90)                                        
 49 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    3:14.23        
                1:36.79   3:14.23 (1:37.44)                                        
 50 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    3:17.60        
 51 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               3:15.68    3:17.77        
                1:37.94   3:17.77 (1:39.83)                                        
 52 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    3:21.01        
                1:39.27   3:21.01 (1:41.74)                                        
 53 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:21.42        
                1:38.71   3:21.42 (1:42.71)                                        
 54 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.50    3:22.04        
                1:39.41   3:22.04 (1:42.63)                                        
 55 Huang, Amy                13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:25.35        
                1:39.89   3:25.35 (1:45.46)                                        
 56 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.31    3:28.50        
                1:42.05   3:28.50 (1:46.45)                                        
 57 Wan, Sarah S              14 FLY-MR               3:29.14    3:29.13        
                1:42.39   3:29.13 (1:46.74)                                        
 58 Parmanan, Lily M          13 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:33.21        
                1:41.84   3:33.21 (1:51.37)                                        
 59 Chow, Belle               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.54    3:33.30        
                1:41.77   3:33.30 (1:51.53)                                        
 60 Arias, Victoria L         14 FLY-MR               3:33.09    3:37.07        
                1:45.01   3:37.07 (1:52.06)                                        
 61 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR              4:10.60    4:04.67        
                1:58.43   4:04.67 (2:06.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NYSA-MR              1:18.55    1:21.59 ZONE   
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:21.84 ZONE   
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:27.08    1:23.89 JO     
  4 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:24.26 JO     
  5 Lauer, Amanda             13 NYSA-MR              1:27.76    1:27.90 JO     
  6 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:28.16 JO     
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:28.52 JO     
  8 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.60    1:28.92 JO     
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               1:25.03    1:29.15 JO     
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:29.25 JO     
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              1:32.46    1:30.40 JO     
 12 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             1:29.87    1:30.42 JO     
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UN-MR                1:25.85    1:30.68 JO     
 14 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               1:28.87    1:30.89 JO     
 15 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:36.67    1:31.17 JO     
 16 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:30.78    1:31.38 JO     
 17 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:31.12    1:31.39 JO     
 18 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:32.39        
 19 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:32.48        
 20 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              1:34.13    1:32.50        
 21 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:32.62        
 22 Williams, Shannon N       14 UN-MR                1:31.51    1:32.84        
 23 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:33.53    1:33.40        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.16    1:33.57        
 25 Feigel, Toniann           13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.64    1:33.67        
 26 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               1:30.05    1:33.72        
 27 Flugman, Danielle L       14 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:34.18        
 28 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.26    1:34.25        
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.07    1:34.47        
 30 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            1:37.39    1:34.61        
 31 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              1:33.80    1:35.40        
 32 Turner, Kaitlyn A         14 COND-MR              1:27.84    1:36.06        
 33 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.65    1:36.23        
 34 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              1:35.71    1:36.46        
 35 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:36.92        
 36 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:38.64    1:37.22        
 37 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR            1:43.63    1:37.78        
 38 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               1:32.52    1:38.50        
 39 Nowak, Juliet             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.29    1:38.57        
 40 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:40.32    1:38.74        
 41 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:35.54    1:38.77        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.61    1:40.45        
 43 Aufort, Kate E            14 WISC-MR              1:40.90    1:40.46        
 44 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               1:44.38    1:40.72        
 45 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:39.48    1:40.89        
 46 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.76    1:41.38        
 47 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:37.97    1:41.45        
 48 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.81    1:41.57        
 49 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:41.85    1:41.69        
 50 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               1:38.21    1:41.87        
 51 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             1:39.68    1:41.99        
 52 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               1:41.17    1:42.16        
 53 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.66    1:42.46        
 54 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:43.95    1:43.06        
 55 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:42.17    1:43.80        
 56 Smith, Catriona           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:43.96        
 57 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.62    1:44.03        
 58 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.00    1:44.21        
 59 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:45.47    1:44.24        
 60 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:44.39    1:44.37        
 61 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:44.76        
 62 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:49.18    1:44.87        
 63 Wan, Sarah S              14 FLY-MR               1:39.95    1:45.21        
 64 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.44    1:45.82        
 65 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:46.34        
 66 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:47.07        
 67 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.67    1:47.97        
 68 Huang, Amy                13 NYSA-MR              1:49.19    1:48.30        
 69 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               1:42.02    1:48.69        
 70 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              1:44.63    1:48.84        
 71 Angel, Mikayla E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.49    1:48.89        
 72 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:49.56        
 73 Schilling, Mary S         13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.91        
 74 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.05        
 75 Hansen, Kayla K           14 HAA-MR               1:47.18    1:50.27        
 76 Parmanan, Lily M          13 NYSA-MR              1:50.17    1:51.07        
 77 Huang, Kathy K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.90    1:51.82        
 78 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               1:50.23    1:53.21        
 79 Brunquell, Mackenzie      14 Sachem-MR            1:51.17    1:53.24        
 80 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              1:53.46    1:53.58        
 81 Thompson, Danielle        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:57.85    1:54.19        
 82 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR              1:53.33    1:55.31        
 83 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               1:57.55    1:58.50        
 84 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               2:26.77    2:00.18        
 85 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            2:03.43    2:02.03        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.79  ZONE
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.86    2:51.59 ZONE   
                1:22.28   2:51.59 (1:29.31)                                        
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            3:06.49    2:56.94 ZONE   
                1:24.89   2:56.94 (1:32.05)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                3:00.43    2:57.32 ZONE   
                1:25.35   2:57.32 (1:31.97)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.11    2:59.37 JO     
                1:26.97   2:59.37 (1:32.40)                                        
  5 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.03    3:00.24 JO     
                1:28.18   3:00.24 (1:32.06)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UN-MR                3:09.74    3:08.36 JO     
                1:29.18   3:08.36 (1:39.18)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.92    3:08.50 JO     
                1:30.21   3:08.50 (1:38.29)                                        
  8 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.74    3:09.01 JO     
                1:31.85   3:09.01 (1:37.16)                                        
  9 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               3:13.02    3:11.63 JO     
                1:33.37   3:11.63 (1:38.26)                                        
 10 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              3:17.69    3:13.39 JO     
                1:34.58   3:13.39 (1:38.81)                                        
 11 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                3:24.73    3:13.51 JO     
                1:33.39   3:13.51 (1:40.12)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              3:20.15    3:13.76 JO     
                1:33.38   3:13.76 (1:40.38)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:18.05        
                1:36.16   3:18.05 (1:41.89)                                        
 14 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.30    3:18.46        
                1:36.13   3:18.46 (1:42.33)                                        
 15 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               3:18.60    3:18.97        
                1:36.27   3:18.97 (1:42.70)                                        
 16 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               3:19.62    3:19.16        
                1:35.39   3:19.16 (1:43.77)                                        
 17 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.51    3:19.25        
                1:36.31   3:19.25 (1:42.94)                                        
 18 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              3:05.85    3:19.45        
                1:32.62   3:19.45 (1:46.83)                                        
 19 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11    3:20.38        
                1:36.11   3:20.38 (1:44.27)                                        
 20 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               3:11.12    3:20.92        
                1:35.90   3:20.92 (1:45.02)                                        
 21 Flugman, Danielle L       14 NS-MR                3:15.00    3:22.12        
                1:36.36   3:22.12 (1:45.76)                                        
 22 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.45    3:22.24        
                1:37.78   3:22.24 (1:44.46)                                        
 23 Brant, Eliza N            14 UN-WI-MR             3:42.22    3:23.73        
                1:35.58   3:23.73 (1:48.15)                                        
 24 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               3:21.11    3:24.17        
                1:37.18   3:24.17 (1:46.99)                                        
 25 Turner, Kaitlyn A         14 COND-MR              3:11.20    3:24.57        
                1:36.23   3:24.57 (1:48.34)                                        
 26 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              3:20.24    3:24.64        
                1:38.46   3:24.64 (1:46.18)                                        
 27 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:25.11        
                1:37.73   3:25.11 (1:47.38)                                        
 28 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               3:26.46    3:26.55        
                1:39.91   3:26.55 (1:46.64)                                        
 29 Tsai, Ariel Y             14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:26.76        
                1:37.86   3:26.76 (1:48.90)                                        
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:28.71        
                1:41.29   3:28.71 (1:47.42)                                        
 31 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              3:38.79    3:29.60        
                1:42.13   3:29.60 (1:47.47)                                        
 32 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:29.80        
                1:42.22   3:29.80 (1:47.58)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               3:34.97    3:32.27        
                1:43.58   3:32.27 (1:48.69)                                        
 34 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.34    3:35.97        
                1:41.92   3:35.97 (1:54.05)                                        
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                3:30.00    3:39.24        
                1:46.89   3:39.24 (1:52.35)                                        
 36 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              3:46.78    3:46.95        
                1:51.90   3:46.95 (1:55.05)                                        
 37 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       3:48.50    3:47.51        
                1:48.20   3:47.51 (1:59.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:12.48 JO     
  2 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:14.03 JO     
  3 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               1:18.28    1:14.16 JO     
  4 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               1:18.64    1:14.81 JO     
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:17.50    1:15.28 JO     
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              1:17.85    1:15.74 JO     
  7 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:13.81    1:16.13 JO     
  8 Nowak, Juliet             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.93    1:16.94 JO     
  9 Alferez, Veronica         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.56    1:17.37 JO     
 10 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:17.40 JO     
 11 Feigel, Toniann           13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.69    1:17.49 JO     
 12 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             1:15.89    1:17.80 JO     
 13 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:20.78    1:17.91 JO     
 14 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:25.41    1:19.13        
 15 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:25.02    1:19.94        
 16 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:19.99        
 17 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:20.56        
 18 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:21.52        
 19 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:23.55        
 20 Flugman, Danielle L       14 NS-MR                1:25.00    1:23.66        
 21 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:21.40    1:24.02        
 22 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.92    1:24.28        
 23 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:25.06        
 24 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:24.63    1:25.44        
 25 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               1:29.88    1:29.11        
 26 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            1:33.58    1:29.36        
 27 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:19.53    1:31.03        
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.09        
 29 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              1:30.39    1:31.31        
 30 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.55        
 31 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:37.00    1:32.71        
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.60    1:32.77        
 33 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:33.99    1:32.87        
 34 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:48.65    1:33.90        
 35 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:34.92        
 36 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               1:35.42    1:35.04        
 37 Smith, Catriona           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.44    1:36.76        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:38.09        
 39 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.33    1:48.21        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:30.32    2:29.21 ZONE   
                1:09.94   2:29.21 (1:19.27)                                        
  2 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             2:39.81    2:43.80 JO     
                1:19.00   2:43.80 (1:24.80)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NYSA-MR              2:44.11    2:44.45 JO     
                1:15.77   2:44.45 (1:28.68)                                        
  4 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:48.54 JO     
                1:17.17   2:48.54 (1:31.37)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              3:08.37    2:52.34 JO     
                1:22.38   2:52.34 (1:29.96)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.99 JO     
                1:21.95   2:52.99 (1:31.04)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              3:01.74    2:53.41 JO     
                1:21.10   2:53.41 (1:32.31)                                        
  8 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:57.38        
                1:22.57   2:57.38 (1:34.81)                                        
  9 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:55.96    2:59.49        
                1:24.46   2:59.49 (1:35.03)                                        
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UN-MR                3:10.01    3:01.39        
                1:27.23   3:01.39 (1:34.16)                                        
 11 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:56.22    3:05.82        
                1:25.40   3:05.82 (1:40.42)                                        
 12 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             3:20.13    3:06.76        
                1:30.24   3:06.76 (1:36.52)                                        
 13 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:53.67    3:09.24        
                1:27.81   3:09.24 (1:41.43)                                        
 14 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               3:09.71    3:09.60        
                1:25.93   3:09.60 (1:43.67)                                        
 15 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:10.04        
                1:29.54   3:10.04 (1:40.50)                                        
 16 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               3:15.72    3:14.66        
                1:30.45   3:14.66 (1:44.21)                                        
 17 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               3:17.08    3:15.03        
                1:30.85   3:15.03 (1:44.18)                                        
 18 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.23    3:15.12        
                1:31.02   3:15.12 (1:44.10)                                        
 19 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.00    3:22.33        
                1:34.77   3:22.33 (1:47.56)                                        
 20 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              3:29.04    3:27.40        
                1:39.13   3:27.40 (1:48.27)                                        
 21 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              3:40.70    3:32.45        
                1:35.82   3:32.45 (1:56.63)                                        
 22 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR              3:18.09    3:33.84        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.59  ZONE
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:36.25 ZONE   
                1:17.73   2:36.25 (1:18.52)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.52    2:37.14 ZONE   
                1:15.88   2:37.14 (1:21.26)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:38.40    2:38.15 JO     
                1:16.56   2:38.15 (1:21.59)                                        
  4 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             2:41.51    2:40.67 JO     
                1:18.57   2:40.67 (1:22.10)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:45.70    2:42.04 JO     
                1:18.65   2:42.04 (1:23.39)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:45.10    2:42.11 JO     
                1:17.52   2:42.11 (1:24.59)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.29    2:42.43 JO     
                1:20.22   2:42.43 (1:22.21)                                        
  8 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.84    2:42.47 JO     
                1:16.74   2:42.47 (1:25.73)                                        
  9 Alferez, Veronica         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:44.97    2:43.60 JO     
                1:16.35   2:43.60 (1:27.25)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:45.37    2:44.69 JO     
                1:17.06   2:44.69 (1:27.63)                                        
 11 Feigel, Toniann           13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.92    2:45.80 JO     
                1:18.16   2:45.80 (1:27.64)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.02    2:46.29 JO     
                1:17.70   2:46.29 (1:28.59)                                        
 13 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              2:49.28    2:46.44 JO     
                1:20.41   2:46.44 (1:26.03)                                        
 14 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:47.47 JO     
                1:18.21   2:47.47 (1:29.26)                                        
 15 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.99    2:47.82 JO     
                1:25.99   2:47.82 (1:21.83)                                        
 16 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.94    2:48.37 JO     
                1:20.21   2:48.37 (1:28.16)                                        
 17 Alferez, Victoria         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:54.27    2:48.42 JO     
                1:20.24   2:48.42 (1:28.18)                                        
 18 Flugman, Danielle L       14 NS-MR                2:50.00    2:49.09 JO     
                1:18.15   2:49.09 (1:30.94)                                        
 19 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              2:53.27    2:49.34 JO     
                1:22.39   2:49.34 (1:26.95)                                        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:51.12    2:49.52 JO     
                1:22.76   2:49.52 (1:26.76)                                        
 21 Nowak, Juliet             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:51.90    2:50.65        
                1:18.08   2:50.65 (1:32.57)                                        
 22 Turner, Kaitlyn A         14 COND-MR              2:39.48    2:51.75        
                1:21.06   2:51.75 (1:30.69)                                        
 23 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               2:52.33    2:53.47        
                1:22.74   2:53.47 (1:30.73)                                        
 24 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              2:58.80    2:54.42        
                1:20.02   2:54.42 (1:34.40)                                        
 25 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:54.85        
                1:26.00   2:54.85 (1:28.85)                                        
 26 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              2:58.31    2:55.03        
                1:27.00   2:55.03 (1:28.03)                                        
 27 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              2:55.38    2:55.23        
                1:25.42   2:55.23 (1:29.81)                                        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.54    2:55.37        
                1:24.13   2:55.37 (1:31.24)                                        
 29 Kang, Madeline J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.02    2:55.72        
                1:21.20   2:55.72 (1:34.52)                                        
 30 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:55.70    2:55.77        
                1:25.54   2:55.77 (1:30.23)                                        
 31 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               2:54.11    2:57.35        
                1:22.25   2:57.35 (1:35.10)                                        
 32 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:48.96    2:58.26        
                1:25.36   2:58.26 (1:32.90)                                        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                2:59.28    3:00.32        
                1:24.89   3:00.32 (1:35.43)                                        
 34 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.52    3:00.66        
                1:24.39   3:00.66 (1:36.27)                                        
 35 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              2:59.27    3:01.26        
                1:27.58   3:01.26 (1:33.68)                                        
 36 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              3:01.09    3:01.65        
                1:25.94   3:01.65 (1:35.71)                                        
 37 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               3:06.32    3:02.38        
                1:27.75   3:02.38 (1:34.63)                                        
 38 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:02.47        
                1:27.66   3:02.47 (1:34.81)                                        
 39 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.23    3:03.49        
                1:28.51   3:03.49 (1:34.98)                                        
 40 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              3:01.53    3:04.36        
                1:30.95   3:04.36 (1:33.41)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    3:04.49        
                1:27.22   3:04.49 (1:37.27)                                        
 41 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:54.34    3:04.49        
                1:31.55   3:04.49 (1:32.94)                                        
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.71    3:05.46        
                1:30.39   3:05.46 (1:35.07)                                        
 44 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               2:56.64    3:05.55        
                1:34.46   3:05.55 (1:31.09)                                        
 45 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.42    3:09.18        
                1:32.99   3:09.18 (1:36.19)                                        
 46 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            3:11.84    3:10.30        
                1:31.99   3:10.30 (1:38.31)                                        
 47 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               3:13.95    3:10.54        
                1:31.12   3:10.54 (1:39.42)                                        
 48 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               3:08.95    3:10.69        
                1:28.09   3:10.69 (1:42.60)                                        
 49 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               3:00.34    3:14.37        
                1:35.30   3:14.37 (1:39.07)                                        
 50 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:20.05        
                1:33.84   3:20.05 (1:46.21)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.21        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      28.96        
  3 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR              30.53      29.20        
  4 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      29.34        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  28.20      29.48        
  6 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR                 28.82      29.53        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                  30.43      29.74        
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                  30.30      29.88        
  9 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR    30.58      30.05        
 10 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                30.43      30.07        
 11 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      30.26        
 12 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 29.32      30.33        
 13 Hemminger, Lindsay        16 Farmingdale-MR         31.45      30.41        
 14 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.66        
 15 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 28.25      30.76        
 16 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                30.99      30.77        
 17 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      30.98        
 18 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.03        
 19 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR                30.14      31.07        
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      31.08        
 21 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.15        
 22 Raphael, Michaela         15 NYSA-MR                30.92      31.19        
 23 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    30.62      31.29        
 24 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR    31.36      31.32        
 25 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR          32.35      31.40        
 26 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.50        
 26 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR                 31.37      31.50        
 28 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 31.20      31.62        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                  33.00      31.89        
 30 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 31.75      31.99        
 31 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      15 Farmingdale-MR         33.50      32.06        
 32 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      32.07        
 33 Duval, Rachelle R         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.75      32.10        
 34 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR                31.20      32.13        
 35 Maeda, Reiko              16 RI Marlins-MR          33.43      32.49        
 36 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      32.50        
 37 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      32.57        
 38 DeMartino, Nicolette      17 Farmingdale-MR         33.50      32.63        
 39 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR                32.00      32.77        
 40 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                30.88      32.83        
 41 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR                32.61      33.02        
 42 Ciavarella, Faith         15 UNNYS-MR               31.96      33.07        
 43 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR                 31.28      33.23        
 44 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR                33.22      33.24        
 45 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                33.48      33.30        
 46 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.82      33.33        
 47 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR                33.10      33.38        
 48 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR                32.83      33.49        
 49 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NYSA-MR                31.66      33.54        
 50 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NYSA-MR                34.15      33.66        
 51 Archer, Allyson J         15 NYSA-MR                34.17      33.98        
 52 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.51      34.14        
 53 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR                33.94      34.33        
 54 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR                 32.96      34.50        
 55 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR                 34.03      34.78        
 56 Lewis, Emily M            14 RFAC-MR                33.65      35.03        
 57 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR                38.21      35.58        
 58 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR                 33.97      36.00        
 59 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR                 35.48      36.51        
 60 Sanchez, Sonia            17 GATE-MR                34.11      36.60        
 61 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                 40.87      37.62        
 62 Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR                48.56      47.57        
 63 Harkins, Emily             7 LBA-MR               1:15.30      57.52        
 64 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.72        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                    NT      36.85        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manoogian, Shirlee M      28 IA-MR                1:01.08    1:01.59        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:02.13    1:02.64        
  3 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:02.92        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:03.07        
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:01.66    1:03.09        
  6 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.89    1:03.52        
  7 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:02.39    1:03.73        
  8 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            1:06.22    1:04.98        
  9 Falconi, Shirley J        27 FLY-MR               1:01.12    1:05.11        
 10 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:06.52        
 11 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:03.75    1:06.62        
 12 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:08.18    1:06.84        
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.90    1:06.88        
 14 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:07.19        
 15 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:07.20        
 16 Hemminger, Lindsay        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.63    1:07.40        
 17 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              1:05.44    1:07.87        
 18 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:07.99        
 19 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:08.27        
 20 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:08.36        
 21 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:07.88    1:08.54        
 22 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:08.61        
 23 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:08.72        
 24 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:08.76        
 25 Yu, Dana                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:08.83        
 26 Sembrano, Rebecca K       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.83    1:08.93        
 27 Fagen, Isabelle H         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:09.09        
 28 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:09.23        
 29 Rochet, Andrea            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.12    1:09.29        
 30 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.40        
 31 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:09.22    1:09.60        
 32 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.65    1:10.32        
 33 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:10.57        
 34 Lewis, Emily M            14 RFAC-MR              1:12.62    1:10.90        
 35 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:11.15        
 36 Wissemann, Shannon C      16 IA-MR                1:13.76    1:11.18        
 37 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:12.06        
 38 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR               1:12.84    1:12.50        
 39 Gross, Faith J            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.44    1:12.64        
 40 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              1:14.17    1:12.75        
 41 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:12.77        
 42 Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:12.85        
 43 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:13.81    1:13.17        
 43 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:13.68    1:13.17        
 45 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:13.48        
 46 DeMartino, Nicolette      17 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:13.52        
 47 Mercado, Carolina         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.80    1:13.63        
 48 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.50    1:13.65        
 49 Duval, Rachelle R         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.68    1:14.33        
 50 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:14.43        
 51 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:14.87        
 52 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               1:11.17    1:15.96        
 53 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:16.37        
 54 Thompson, Alicia          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.07    1:16.62        
 55 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:17.36        
 56 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            1:18.75    1:18.60        
 57 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:19.20        
 58 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:20.88    1:19.30        
 59 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               1:16.92    1:19.61        
 60 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:19.63        
 61 Papp, Timea L             10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.06    1:19.78        
 62 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               1:19.46    1:20.45        
 63 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR              1:21.67    1:21.61        
 64 Thompson, Danielle        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.03    1:21.79        
 65 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:22.60        
 66 Berdolt, Tara             12 WISC-MR              1:24.92    1:23.88        
 67 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:31.13    1:29.99        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:13.10        
                1:04.59   2:13.10 (1:08.51)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:11.89    2:14.37        
                1:05.75   2:14.37 (1:08.62)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.41    2:14.88        
                1:04.79   2:14.88 (1:10.09)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               2:11.08    2:14.93        
                1:05.23   2:14.93 (1:09.70)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:16.81    2:15.54        
                1:06.35   2:15.54 (1:09.19)                                        
  6 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.58    2:16.71        
                1:06.43   2:16.71 (1:10.28)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:17.88    2:18.52        
                1:07.58   2:18.52 (1:10.94)                                        
  8 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.53    2:18.63        
                1:06.50   2:18.63 (1:12.13)                                        
  9 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:16.34    2:19.20        
                1:07.03   2:19.20 (1:12.17)                                        
 10 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44    2:19.55        
                1:07.95   2:19.55 (1:11.60)                                        
 11 Manoogian, Shirlee M      28 IA-MR                2:17.58    2:19.62        
                1:07.91   2:19.62 (1:11.71)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:18.11    2:19.65        
                1:07.05   2:19.65 (1:12.60)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:20.00        
                1:08.71   2:20.00 (1:11.29)                                        
 14 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            2:21.80    2:21.00        
                1:08.11   2:21.00 (1:12.89)                                        
 15 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.01    2:21.33        
                1:08.15   2:21.33 (1:13.18)                                        
 16 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:18.40    2:21.39        
                1:07.98   2:21.39 (1:13.41)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:15.14    2:21.51        
                1:07.98   2:21.51 (1:13.53)                                        
 18 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              2:22.73    2:21.62        
                1:09.03   2:21.62 (1:12.59)                                        
 19 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:15.58    2:22.26        
                1:09.55   2:22.26 (1:12.71)                                        
 20 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                2:36.03    2:23.08        
                1:09.04   2:23.08 (1:14.04)                                        
 21 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:29.68    2:24.12        
                1:11.47   2:24.12 (1:12.65)                                        
 22 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:16.28    2:24.80        
                1:09.97   2:24.80 (1:14.83)                                        
 23 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:25.19        
                1:09.59   2:25.19 (1:15.60)                                        
 24 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.90    2:25.40        
                1:10.38   2:25.40 (1:15.02)                                        
 25 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:36.46    2:26.02        
                1:10.88   2:26.02 (1:15.14)                                        
 26 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.02    2:26.09        
                1:14.91   2:26.09 (1:11.18)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.71    2:27.32        
                1:12.33   2:27.32 (1:14.99)                                        
 28 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:24.70    2:27.36        
                1:10.31   2:27.36 (1:17.05)                                        
 29 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR              2:25.89    2:28.32        
                1:11.93   2:28.32 (1:16.39)                                        
 30 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:33.66    2:28.75        
                1:13.82   2:28.75 (1:14.93)                                        
 31 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               2:33.09    2:28.81        
                1:11.53   2:28.81 (1:17.28)                                        
 32 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:29.18        
                1:12.65   2:29.18 (1:16.53)                                        
 33 Lewis, Emily M            14 RFAC-MR              2:35.50    2:29.74        
                1:12.42   2:29.74 (1:17.32)                                        
 34 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:28.41    2:29.99        
                1:12.66   2:29.99 (1:17.33)                                        
 35 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               2:22.93    2:30.08        
                1:11.67   2:30.08 (1:18.41)                                        
 36 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               2:30.91    2:30.21        
                1:12.88   2:30.21 (1:17.33)                                        
 37 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:25.71    2:30.46        
                1:11.06   2:30.46 (1:19.40)                                        
 38 Yu, Dana                  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:30.48        
                1:11.54   2:30.48 (1:18.94)                                        
 39 Raphael, Michaela         15 NYSA-MR              2:27.26    2:30.50        
                1:11.39   2:30.50 (1:19.11)                                        
 40 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:30.74        
                1:12.50   2:30.74 (1:18.24)                                        
 41 Hemminger, Lindsay        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.13    2:31.98        
                1:11.38   2:31.98 (1:20.60)                                        
 42 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.69    2:32.23        
                1:13.09   2:32.23 (1:19.14)                                        
 43 Hao, Amy P                16 FLY-MR               2:24.01    2:32.86        
                1:13.38   2:32.86 (1:19.48)                                        
 44 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              2:33.18    2:33.49        
                1:11.93   2:33.49 (1:21.56)                                        
 45 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:35.41    2:33.52        
                1:15.22   2:33.52 (1:18.30)                                        
 46 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               2:42.62    2:33.98        
                1:13.67   2:33.98 (1:20.31)                                        
 47 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              2:38.63    2:34.44        
                1:13.24   2:34.44 (1:21.20)                                        
 48 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.21    2:35.85        
                1:14.34   2:35.85 (1:21.51)                                        
 49 Wissemann, Shannon C      16 IA-MR                2:41.31    2:36.27        
                1:13.75   2:36.27 (1:22.52)                                        
 50 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               2:38.07    2:37.53        
                1:16.39   2:37.53 (1:21.14)                                        
 51 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NYSA-MR              2:27.78    2:37.57        
                1:15.17   2:37.57 (1:22.40)                                        
 52 Ciavarella, Faith         15 UNNYS-MR             2:38.27    2:37.86        
                1:16.14   2:37.86 (1:21.72)                                        
 53 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               2:36.42    2:38.84        
                1:15.64   2:38.84 (1:23.20)                                        
 54 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NYSA-MR              2:46.30    2:39.93        
                1:17.84   2:39.93 (1:22.09)                                        
 55 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:40.51        
                1:16.85   2:40.51 (1:23.66)                                        
 56 Monterrosa, Tiffany       17 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:37.40    2:41.13        
                1:16.70   2:41.13 (1:24.43)                                        
 57 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              2:35.67    2:41.40        
                1:17.55   2:41.40 (1:23.85)                                        
 58 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                2:35.00    2:41.54        
                1:16.10   2:41.54 (1:25.44)                                        
 59 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              2:42.13    2:42.02        
                1:18.42   2:42.02 (1:23.60)                                        
 60 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:42.88    2:42.29        
                1:20.32   2:42.29 (1:21.97)                                        
 61 Mercado, Carolina         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.78    2:43.40        
                1:17.97   2:43.40 (1:25.43)                                        
 62 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR              2:40.09    2:45.05        
                1:19.77   2:45.05 (1:25.28)                                        
 63 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.70    2:45.77        
                1:20.77   2:45.77 (1:25.00)                                        
 64 Duval, Rachelle R         15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:47.74        
                1:21.64   2:47.74 (1:26.10)                                        
 65 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:44.02    2:48.91        
                1:18.46   2:48.91 (1:30.45)                                        
 66 Russotti, Amanda          16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:47.40    2:49.71        
                1:18.97   2:49.71 (1:30.74)                                        
 67 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:50.61        
                1:18.63   2:50.61 (1:31.98)                                        
 68 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               2:26.00    2:50.89        
                1:17.26   2:50.89 (1:33.63)                                        
 69 Tanchuck, Sarah K         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.86    2:51.82        
                1:23.28   2:51.82 (1:28.54)                                        
 70 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:46.72    2:52.53        
                1:22.99   2:52.53 (1:29.54)                                        
 71 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              2:54.00    2:54.29        
                1:24.79   2:54.29 (1:29.50)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               4:35.88    4:36.55        
                1:05.42   2:15.42 (1:10.00)   3:26.45 (1:11.03)   4:36.55 (1:10.10)
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               4:34.94    4:38.44        
                1:05.45   2:15.27 (1:09.82)   3:26.69 (1:11.42)   4:38.44 (1:11.75)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.45    4:42.39        
                1:05.01   2:15.92 (1:10.91)   3:28.54 (1:12.62)   4:42.39 (1:13.85)
  4 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.46    4:42.43        
                1:07.21   2:19.34 (1:12.13)   3:31.84 (1:12.50)   4:42.43 (1:10.59)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               4:45.39    4:43.45        
                1:07.24   2:19.04 (1:11.80)   3:31.50 (1:12.46)   4:43.45 (1:11.95)
  6 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.78    4:45.13        
                1:07.27   2:20.16 (1:12.89)   3:33.05 (1:12.89)   4:45.13 (1:12.08)
  7 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               4:55.12    4:48.64        
                1:07.95   2:21.65 (1:13.70)   3:35.64 (1:13.99)   4:48.64 (1:13.00)
  8 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              4:46.25    4:49.44        
                1:08.14   2:21.70 (1:13.56)   3:35.71 (1:14.01)   4:49.44 (1:13.73)
  9 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.65    4:50.24        
                1:09.04   2:23.40 (1:14.36)   3:38.28 (1:14.88)   4:50.24 (1:11.96)
 10 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              4:52.16    4:50.83        
                1:08.41   2:23.21 (1:14.80)   3:38.14 (1:14.93)   4:50.83 (1:12.69)
 11 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                4:50.00    4:52.85        
                1:06.79   2:20.63 (1:13.84)   3:37.11 (1:16.48)   4:52.85 (1:15.74)
 12 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               4:52.65    4:52.90        
                1:10.46   2:25.55 (1:15.09)   3:40.21 (1:14.66)   4:52.90 (1:12.69)
 13 Manoogian, Shirlee M      28 IA-MR                4:42.01    4:53.13        
                1:08.10   2:22.98 (1:14.88)   3:37.50 (1:14.52)   4:53.13 (1:15.63)
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.87    4:53.41        
                1:09.55   2:25.27 (1:15.72)   3:40.44 (1:15.17)   4:53.41 (1:12.97)
 15 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.78    4:55.77        
                1:11.53   2:27.21 (1:15.68)   3:42.04 (1:14.83)   4:55.77 (1:13.73)
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                5:10.31    4:57.44        
                1:11.98   2:28.36 (1:16.38)   3:44.48 (1:16.12)   4:57.44 (1:12.96)
 17 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              5:08.03    4:58.79        
                1:11.97   2:27.62 (1:15.65)   3:44.18 (1:16.56)   4:58.79 (1:14.61)
 18 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               4:41.98    4:59.15        
                1:09.71   2:25.72 (1:16.01)   3:42.62 (1:16.90)   4:59.15 (1:16.53)
 19 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               5:00.94    4:59.43        
                1:09.94   2:26.42 (1:16.48)   3:43.67 (1:17.25)   4:59.43 (1:15.76)
 20 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.00    4:59.68        
                1:11.06   2:27.92 (1:16.86)   3:45.09 (1:17.17)   4:59.68 (1:14.59)
 21 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              5:02.79    5:01.63        
                1:12.18   2:28.66 (1:16.48)   3:46.09 (1:17.43)   5:01.63 (1:15.54)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.62    5:01.78        
                1:11.07   2:27.63 (1:16.56)   3:45.44 (1:17.81)   5:01.78 (1:16.34)
 23 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              4:55.15    5:02.46        
                1:09.75   2:27.09 (1:17.34)   3:45.13 (1:18.04)   5:02.46 (1:17.33)
 24 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.73    5:03.23        
                1:12.49   2:30.15 (1:17.66)   3:47.82 (1:17.67)   5:03.23 (1:15.41)
 25 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              5:02.52    5:04.73        
                1:12.05   2:30.06 (1:18.01)   3:47.93 (1:17.87)   5:04.73 (1:16.80)
 26 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.53    5:04.76        
                1:12.91   2:31.57 (1:18.66)   3:48.68 (1:17.11)   5:04.76 (1:16.08)
 27 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               5:22.66    5:05.40        
                1:14.08   2:34.09 (1:20.01)   3:53.08 (1:18.99)   5:05.40 (1:12.32)
 28 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               5:25.83    5:08.65        
                1:12.28   2:31.59 (1:19.31)   3:52.03 (1:20.44)   5:08.65 (1:16.62)
 29 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.11    5:08.89        
                1:13.27   2:33.11 (1:19.84)   3:52.67 (1:19.56)   5:08.89 (1:16.22)
 30 Lewis, Emily M            14 RFAC-MR              5:13.40    5:08.92        
                1:13.29   2:31.54 (1:18.25)   3:50.20 (1:18.66)   5:08.92 (1:18.72)
 31 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               5:26.39    5:09.47        
                1:14.14   2:33.83 (1:19.69)   3:53.79 (1:19.96)   5:09.47 (1:15.68)
 32 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.79    5:09.56        
                1:13.47   2:32.84 (1:19.37)   3:52.60 (1:19.76)   5:09.56 (1:16.96)
 33 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               5:13.17    5:10.39        
                1:12.84   2:33.00 (1:20.16)   3:53.18 (1:20.18)   5:10.39 (1:17.21)
 34 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               5:13.80    5:10.44        
                1:13.50   2:33.36 (1:19.86)   3:52.81 (1:19.45)   5:10.44 (1:17.63)
 35 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR               5:06.67    5:10.79        
                1:16.98   2:36.19 (1:19.21)   3:53.78 (1:17.59)   5:10.79 (1:17.01)
 36 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              5:21.21    5:11.15        
                1:15.35   2:35.37 (1:20.02)   3:54.33 (1:18.96)   5:11.15 (1:16.82)
 37 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.58    5:11.56        
                1:16.25   2:36.31 (1:20.06)   3:55.65 (1:19.34)   5:11.56 (1:15.91)
 38 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              5:11.91    5:12.49        
                1:13.57   2:33.76 (1:20.19)   3:54.09 (1:20.33)   5:12.49 (1:18.40)
 39 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR              5:17.95    5:15.40        
                1:15.67   2:35.86 (1:20.19)   3:56.64 (1:20.78)   5:15.40 (1:18.76)
 40 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            5:16.33    5:16.91        
                1:16.59   2:37.53 (1:20.94)   3:59.27 (1:21.74)   5:16.91 (1:17.64)
 41 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               5:14.45    5:17.08        
                1:13.71   2:34.35 (1:20.64)   3:57.51 (1:23.16)   5:17.08 (1:19.57)
 42 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            5:16.33    5:19.00        
                1:14.01   2:35.98 (1:21.97)   3:58.81 (1:22.83)   5:19.00 (1:20.19)
 43 Rochet, Andrea            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:30.17    5:20.66        
                1:15.26   2:37.67 (1:22.41)   4:00.36 (1:22.69)   5:20.66 (1:20.30)
 44 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               5:54.29    5:21.74        
                1:15.72   2:37.67 (1:21.95)   4:01.03 (1:23.36)   5:21.74 (1:20.71)
 45 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.09    5:21.84        
                1:16.76   2:39.53 (1:22.77)   4:03.38 (1:23.85)   5:21.84 (1:18.46)
 46 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              5:37.02    5:24.08        
                1:16.45   2:41.50 (1:25.05)   4:07.50 (1:26.00)   5:24.08 (1:16.58)
 47 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              5:24.81    5:26.95        
                1:18.35   2:42.48 (1:24.13)   4:06.10 (1:23.62)   5:26.95 (1:20.85)
 48 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               5:20.41    5:27.28        
                1:15.70   2:41.15 (1:25.45)   4:06.49 (1:25.34)   5:27.28 (1:20.79)
 49 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              5:42.81    5:27.41        
                1:17.26   2:41.91 (1:24.65)   4:07.91 (1:26.00)   5:27.41 (1:19.50)
 50 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              5:34.34    5:27.71        
                1:18.23   2:42.84 (1:24.61)   4:09.71 (1:26.87)   5:27.71 (1:18.00)
 51 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.63    5:27.86        
                1:18.55   2:43.70 (1:25.15)   4:06.81 (1:23.11)   5:27.86 (1:21.05)
 52 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               5:31.28    5:28.62        
                1:18.78   2:43.76 (1:24.98)   4:07.87 (1:24.11)   5:28.62 (1:20.75)
 53 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               5:44.69    5:29.55        
                1:19.02   2:44.57 (1:25.55)   4:09.36 (1:24.79)   5:29.55 (1:20.19)
 54 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               5:19.28    5:31.32        
                1:18.29   2:42.38 (1:24.09)   4:07.91 (1:25.53)   5:31.32 (1:23.41)
 55 Wissemann, Shannon C      16 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:31.75        
                1:17.08   2:42.37 (1:25.29)   4:09.36 (1:26.99)   5:31.75 (1:22.39)
 56 Gross, Faith J            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:21.21    5:32.09        
                1:21.09   2:46.03 (1:24.94)   4:10.96 (1:24.93)   5:32.09 (1:21.13)
 57 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              6:17.55    5:33.60        
                1:17.40   2:45.06 (1:27.66)   4:11.31 (1:26.25)   5:33.60 (1:22.29)
 58 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               5:41.02    5:34.42        
                1:20.02   2:44.77 (1:24.75)   4:11.73 (1:26.96)   5:34.42 (1:22.69)
 59 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              5:46.81    5:34.90        
                1:16.71   2:43.03 (1:26.32)   4:10.61 (1:27.58)   5:34.90 (1:24.29)
 60 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               5:33.15    5:38.26        
                1:20.33   2:47.13 (1:26.80)   4:13.73 (1:26.60)   5:38.26 (1:24.53)
 61 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               5:16.42    5:39.98        
                1:24.87   2:49.84 (1:24.97)   4:13.02 (1:23.18)   5:39.98 (1:26.96)
 62 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              7:00.00    5:40.60        
                1:21.67   2:49.41 (1:27.74)   4:18.13 (1:28.72)   5:40.60 (1:22.47)
 63 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.23    5:42.55        
                1:23.01   2:50.02 (1:27.01)   4:18.74 (1:28.72)   5:42.55 (1:23.81)
 64 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            5:59.64    5:47.94        
                1:21.43   2:51.39 (1:29.96)   4:20.63 (1:29.24)   5:47.94 (1:27.31)
 65 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       6:20.50    5:51.48        
                1:23.33   2:53.23 (1:29.90)   4:23.60 (1:30.37)   5:51.48 (1:27.88)
 66 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              5:52.41    5:51.77        
                1:21.47   2:51.42 (1:29.95)   4:21.81 (1:30.39)   5:51.77 (1:29.96)
 67 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       6:30.50    5:53.09        
                1:26.12   2:57.26 (1:31.14)   4:28.92 (1:31.66)   5:53.09 (1:24.17)
 68 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR               6:02.51    5:55.78        
                1:24.25   2:55.49 (1:31.24)   4:27.35 (1:31.86)   5:55.78 (1:28.43)
 69 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              5:51.25    5:56.12        
                1:22.83   2:53.76 (1:30.93)   4:25.99 (1:32.23)   5:56.12 (1:30.13)
 70 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              6:05.00    5:57.90        
                1:25.65   2:57.37 (1:31.72)   4:29.56 (1:32.19)   5:57.90 (1:28.34)
 71 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              5:45.23    6:00.34        
                1:19.76   2:53.03 (1:33.27)   4:27.00 (1:33.97)   6:00.34 (1:33.34)
 72 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               5:45.73    6:03.85        
                1:27.86   3:01.19 (1:33.33)   4:33.90 (1:32.71)   6:03.85 (1:29.95)
 73 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       6:28.50    6:04.72        
                1:24.44   2:59.13 (1:34.69)   4:33.98 (1:34.85)   6:04.72 (1:30.74)
 74 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              5:58.61    6:14.56        
                1:28.56   3:07.21 (1:38.65)   4:43.74 (1:36.53)   6:14.56 (1:30.82)
 75 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               6:13.23    6:16.21        
                1:29.75   3:07.54 (1:37.79)   4:44.21 (1:36.67)   6:16.21 (1:32.00)
 76 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              6:16.30    6:17.53        
                1:33.77   3:06.59 (1:32.82)   4:42.64 (1:36.05)   6:17.53 (1:34.89)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:09.59        
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:10.09        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             1:07.85    1:10.63        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              1:08.09    1:10.92        
  5 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:11.01        
  6 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.81    1:11.12        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:10.28    1:11.21        
  8 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:13.16    1:11.95        
  9 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.32    1:12.21        
 10 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:11.95    1:12.27        
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                1:14.25    1:12.45        
 12 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42    1:12.98        
 13 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:13.30    1:14.62        
 14 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:14.70        
 15 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:14.71        
 16 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:14.88        
 17 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            1:16.85    1:14.90        
 18 Manoogian, Shirlee M      28 IA-MR                1:11.09    1:14.98        
 19 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:16.31    1:16.24        
 20 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               1:13.18    1:16.82        
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:16.88        
 22 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.17    1:18.17        
 23 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:18.49        
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:18.00    1:18.65        
 25 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:20.26    1:19.57        
 26 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:16.50    1:19.62        
 27 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:20.05        
 28 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:16.24    1:20.45        
 29 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              1:21.32    1:20.51        
 30 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:20.88        
 31 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:20.36    1:20.94        
 32 Ciavarella, Faith         15 UNNYS-MR             1:21.16    1:21.36        
 33 Raphael, Michaela         15 NYSA-MR              1:23.13    1:21.45        
 34 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:20.65    1:21.70        
 35 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:21.71        
 36 Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.87    1:21.84        
 37 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               1:20.23    1:22.02        
 38 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:22.36        
 39 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:22.42        
 39 Yu, Dana                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:22.42        
 41 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:22.73        
 42 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              1:19.68    1:23.42        
 43 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:17.66    1:23.43        
 44 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:23.58        
 45 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR              1:19.44    1:23.65        
 46 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:23.98    1:23.68        
 47 Lewis, Emily M            14 RFAC-MR              1:24.53    1:23.82        
 48 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:25.07        
 49 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:26.39    1:25.12        
 50 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               1:25.68    1:25.74        
 51 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              1:26.95    1:25.86        
 52 Wissemann, Shannon C      16 IA-MR                1:25.16    1:26.61        
 53 Mercado, Carolina         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.08    1:26.64        
 54 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:26.89        
 55 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:25.48    1:27.28        
 56 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:26.36    1:27.47        
 57 Monterrosa, Tiffany       17 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:29.28    1:27.50        
 58 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              1:28.10    1:28.18        
 59 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:28.23        
 60 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:28.37        
 61 Russotti, Amanda          16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.32    1:29.04        
 62 Archer, Allyson J         15 NYSA-MR              1:30.36    1:29.76        
 63 Seagren, Erika L          19 RFAC-MR              1:26.81    1:29.83        
 64 Hemminger, Lindsay        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.39    1:30.20        
 65 Palmeri, Marissa A        15 WISC-MR              1:24.00    1:30.28        
 66 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NYSA-MR              1:30.89    1:30.94        
 67 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.69    1:31.51        
 68 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              1:25.90    1:32.25        
 69 Tanchuck, Sarah K         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:33.06        
 70 Pierini, Stephanie M      15 HAA-MR               1:31.48    1:35.11        
 71 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:30.71    1:36.19        
 72 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR               1:34.59    1:39.37        
 73 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:41.27        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:14.25        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:23.28    2:26.52        
                1:11.42   2:26.52 (1:15.10)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                2:27.97    2:30.63        
                1:12.01   2:30.63 (1:18.62)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:27.48    2:33.21        
                1:14.88   2:33.21 (1:18.33)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                2:39.47    2:33.34        
                1:14.98   2:33.34 (1:18.36)                                        
  5 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.35    2:33.94        
                1:14.22   2:33.94 (1:19.72)                                        
  6 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:33.50    2:34.79        
                1:13.76   2:34.79 (1:21.03)                                        
  7 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.09    2:35.45        
                1:15.05   2:35.45 (1:20.40)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:43.73    2:36.21        
                1:15.11   2:36.21 (1:21.10)                                        
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                2:36.97    2:38.16        
                1:15.85   2:38.16 (1:22.31)                                        
 10 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.18    2:38.85        
                1:18.28   2:38.85 (1:20.57)                                        
 11 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.06    2:40.31        
                1:17.89   2:40.31 (1:22.42)                                        
 12 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            2:44.06    2:40.69        
                1:18.39   2:40.69 (1:22.30)                                        
 13 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.57    2:41.42        
                1:18.53   2:41.42 (1:22.89)                                        
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.16    2:42.41        
                1:18.95   2:42.41 (1:23.46)                                        
 15 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:32.33    2:43.77        
                1:18.92   2:43.77 (1:24.85)                                        
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                2:50.00    2:45.57        
                1:18.82   2:45.57 (1:26.75)                                        
 17 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.19    2:47.05        
                1:24.02   2:47.05 (1:23.03)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.80    2:47.22        
                1:21.69   2:47.22 (1:25.53)                                        
 19 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    2:49.88        
                1:23.66   2:49.88 (1:26.22)                                        
 20 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               2:47.12    2:50.21        
                1:22.31   2:50.21 (1:27.90)                                        
 21 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR               2:45.68    2:50.93        
                1:21.98   2:50.93 (1:28.95)                                        
 22 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              2:50.21    2:51.23        
                1:23.75   2:51.23 (1:27.48)                                        
 23 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:51.78    2:52.51        
                1:25.06   2:52.51 (1:27.45)                                        
 24 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.76    2:52.58        
                1:25.45   2:52.58 (1:27.13)                                        
 25 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:40.65    2:52.66        
                1:25.79   2:52.66 (1:26.87)                                        
 26 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:53.27    2:54.31        
                1:25.06   2:54.31 (1:29.25)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:54.52        
                1:28.87   2:54.52 (1:25.65)                                        
 28 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:58.31    2:54.58        
                1:24.63   2:54.58 (1:29.95)                                        
 29 Ciavarella, Faith         15 UNNYS-MR             2:54.12    2:54.70        
                1:24.80   2:54.70 (1:29.90)                                        
 30 Raphael, Michaela         15 NYSA-MR              2:52.83    2:56.57        
                1:25.45   2:56.57 (1:31.12)                                        
 31 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               2:59.10    2:56.70        
                1:28.06   2:56.70 (1:28.64)                                        
 32 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR              2:53.18    2:58.38        
                1:27.34   2:58.38 (1:31.04)                                        
 33 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.45    2:58.53        
                1:25.58   2:58.53 (1:32.95)                                        
 34 Lewis, Emily M            14 RFAC-MR              2:55.21    2:58.74        
                1:28.18   2:58.74 (1:30.56)                                        
 35 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        2:58.55    2:58.96        
                1:25.53   2:58.96 (1:33.43)                                        
 36 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:58.27    2:59.27        
                1:28.74   2:59.27 (1:30.53)                                        
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NYSA-MR              2:50.18    2:59.51        
                1:26.95   2:59.51 (1:32.56)                                        
 38 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              2:48.60    3:00.77        
                1:26.36   3:00.77 (1:34.41)                                        
 39 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              3:04.33    3:01.61        
                1:28.88   3:01.61 (1:32.73)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NYSA-MR              3:07.19    3:02.94        
                1:30.32   3:02.94 (1:32.62)                                        
 41 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR              3:07.90    3:05.22        
                1:29.54   3:05.22 (1:35.68)                                        
 42 Archer, Allyson J         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.86        
                1:32.88   3:05.86 (1:32.98)                                        
 43 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               3:02.32    3:06.85        
                1:30.63   3:06.85 (1:36.22)                                        
 44 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              3:10.32    3:07.33        
                1:32.23   3:07.33 (1:35.10)                                        
 45 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:08.34        
                1:33.00   3:08.34 (1:35.34)                                        
 46 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:09.40        
                1:34.71   3:09.40 (1:34.69)                                        
 47 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               3:23.81    3:09.43        
                1:34.19   3:09.43 (1:35.24)                                        
 48 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:12.12    3:13.14        
                1:35.28   3:13.14 (1:37.86)                                        
 49 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:25.27        
                1:43.26   3:25.27 (1:42.01)                                        
 50 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:36.14    3:27.02        
                1:40.82   3:27.02 (1:46.20)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR               3:10.52    3:30.29        
                1:42.97   3:30.29 (1:47.32)                                        
 52 Sanchez, Sonia            17 GATE-MR              3:10.11    3:32.01        
                1:40.93   3:32.01 (1:51.08)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               3:37.65    3:37.08        
                1:46.98   3:37.08 (1:50.10)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.22        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.84        
  2 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.65        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:14.34        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:16.18        
  3 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.37    1:18.20        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:18.67        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:21.70    1:19.40        
  6 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:16.23    1:20.38        
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:21.12        
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:19.82    1:24.12        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:23.47    1:24.74        
 10 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               1:23.30    1:25.60        
 11 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.24    1:26.17        
 12 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:24.19    1:26.24        
 13 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:26.38        
 14 Yu, Dana                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:26.75        
 15 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:28.56    1:26.84        
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:26.76    1:28.11        
 17 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:28.99        
 18 Hao, Amy P                16 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:29.35        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              1:28.10    1:29.48        
 20 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.94    1:30.04        
 21 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:29.05    1:30.06        
 22 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              1:27.30    1:30.51        
 23 Monterrosa, Tiffany       17 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:28.75    1:30.62        
 24 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.05    1:31.00        
 25 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:31.01        
 26 Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:29.11    1:31.73        
 27 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:26.00    1:31.81        
 28 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:31.99    1:32.87        
 29 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.81    1:33.75        
 30 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NYSA-MR              1:29.84    1:34.22        
 31 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:30.29    1:34.60        
 32 Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.79    1:35.08        
 33 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.99    1:35.20        
 34 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:35.58        
 35 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              1:40.98    1:35.67        
 36 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:35.90        
 37 Ciavarella, Faith         15 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:36.64        
 38 Raphael, Michaela         15 NYSA-MR              1:37.22    1:36.66        
 39 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:35.42    1:36.75        
 40 Mercado, Carolina         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.49    1:37.29        
 41 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:34.64    1:38.03        
 42 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:36.12    1:38.07        
 43 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR               1:32.50    1:38.11        
 44 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:39.87    1:39.41        
 45 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               1:34.59    1:40.96        
 46 Duval, Rachelle R         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.33    1:42.67        
 47 Archer, Allyson J         15 NYSA-MR              1:43.42    1:43.14        
 48 Palmeri, Marissa A        15 WISC-MR              1:44.41    1:44.21        
 49 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              1:44.27    1:44.39        
 50 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              1:42.17    1:44.77        
 51 Russotti, Amanda          16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.47    1:44.97        
 52 Seagren, Erika L          19 RFAC-MR              1:41.67    1:46.17        
 53 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR               1:47.76    1:48.17        
 54 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.87    1:48.22        
 55 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR              1:51.89    1:50.07        
 56 Pierini, Stephanie M      15 HAA-MR               1:50.43    1:53.21        
 57 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:51.96    1:55.28        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.18    2:42.13        
                1:17.41   2:42.13 (1:24.72)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:40.02    2:44.96        
                1:19.10   2:44.96 (1:25.86)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.87    2:51.50        
                1:22.41   2:51.50 (1:29.09)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:49.59    2:51.78        
                1:21.06   2:51.78 (1:30.72)                                        
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:50.29    2:53.80        
                1:22.27   2:53.80 (1:31.53)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.89    3:00.24        
                1:25.97   3:00.24 (1:34.27)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.19    3:01.16        
                1:27.82   3:01.16 (1:33.34)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.02    3:02.05        
                1:27.63   3:02.05 (1:34.42)                                        
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.41    3:02.07        
                1:27.51   3:02.07 (1:34.56)                                        
 10 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              3:11.77    3:04.75        
                1:28.63   3:04.75 (1:36.12)                                        
 11 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               3:06.20    3:05.53        
                1:28.82   3:05.53 (1:36.71)                                        
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:59.36    3:06.27        
                1:27.98   3:06.27 (1:38.29)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              3:16.82    3:10.23        
                1:32.65   3:10.23 (1:37.58)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.00    3:14.08        
                1:30.46   3:14.08 (1:43.62)                                        
 15 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:14.81        
                1:34.95   3:14.81 (1:39.86)                                        
 16 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.58    3:16.49        
                1:34.14   3:16.49 (1:42.35)                                        
 17 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              3:21.93    3:16.67        
                1:32.47   3:16.67 (1:44.20)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.61    3:19.44        
                1:37.11   3:19.44 (1:42.33)                                        
 19 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.34    3:19.70        
                1:35.89   3:19.70 (1:43.81)                                        
 20 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              3:33.99    3:21.76        
                1:37.99   3:21.76 (1:43.77)                                        
 21 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      15 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.50    3:23.93        
                1:39.73   3:23.93 (1:44.20)                                        
 22 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.53    3:25.64        
                1:39.43   3:25.64 (1:46.21)                                        
 23 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              3:23.73    3:26.68        
                1:39.48   3:26.68 (1:47.20)                                        
 24 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.23    3:27.11        
                1:40.99   3:27.11 (1:46.12)                                        
 25 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR              3:27.47    3:27.45        
                1:39.69   3:27.45 (1:47.76)                                        
 26 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               3:35.88    3:28.95        
                1:40.24   3:28.95 (1:48.71)                                        
 27 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               3:28.57    3:30.37        
                1:40.58   3:30.37 (1:49.79)                                        
 28 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.23    3:32.68        
                1:41.53   3:32.68 (1:51.15)                                        
 29 Desio, Claire M           15 HAA-MR               3:33.27    3:32.85        
                1:43.25   3:32.85 (1:49.60)                                        
 30 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               3:43.48    3:36.44        
                1:43.53   3:36.44 (1:52.91)                                        
 31 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              3:41.35    3:37.71        
 32 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              3:35.74    3:38.92        
                1:47.70   3:38.92 (1:51.22)                                        
 33 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11    3:40.21        
                1:46.94   3:40.21 (1:53.27)                                        
 34 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              3:39.75    3:44.36        
                1:43.79   3:44.36 (2:00.57)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.97        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:05.91        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:08.23    1:06.11        
  3 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:07.55        
  4 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:09.16        
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:10.42    1:09.65        
  6 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.38    1:10.64        
  7 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               1:06.75    1:10.73        
  8 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:10.85        
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.65    1:10.89        
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:11.12        
 11 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              1:08.38    1:13.04        
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             1:08.83    1:13.42        
 13 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:14.14        
 14 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:13.40    1:14.17        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:14.23        
 16 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               1:14.09    1:14.26        
 17 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:14.67    1:14.36        
 18 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:14.59    1:14.80        
 19 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:15.14        
 20 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            1:22.49    1:15.29        
 21 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.07    1:15.59        
 22 Arthur, Brenda J          17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.64    1:15.61        
 23 Yu, Dana                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:16.01        
 24 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:16.14        
 25 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:16.22        
 26 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:16.35        
 27 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:17.06        
 28 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:17.31        
 29 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:18.55    1:18.44        
 30 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:10.85    1:19.67        
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:19.83    1:19.94        
 32 Sembrano, Rebecca K       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.18    1:19.99        
 33 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:20.09        
 34 Lewis, Emily M            14 RFAC-MR              1:24.46    1:20.19        
 35 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:24.88    1:21.71        
 36 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:22.06        
 37 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               1:16.81    1:22.98        
 38 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:23.71        
 39 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:24.16        
 40 Duval, Rachelle R         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.47    1:24.30        
 41 Mercado, Carolina         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.14    1:24.54        
 42 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:25.47        
 43 Gross, Faith J            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.17    1:25.74        
 44 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:27.02        
 45 Desio, Claire M           15 HAA-MR               1:30.05    1:27.42        
 46 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               1:26.61    1:28.56        
 47 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.23    1:28.61        
 48 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:26.00    1:29.08        
 49 Sack, Courtney A          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.50    1:29.30        
 50 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:30.26        
 51 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               1:27.34    1:30.59        
 52 Rochet, Andrea            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.28    1:31.55        
 53 Papp, Timea L             10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:36.14    1:33.47        
 54 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:34.83    1:33.91        
 55 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:28.27    1:35.71        
 56 Lepera, Alyssa R          15 HYB-MR               1:27.01    1:38.13        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:27.64        
                1:10.73   2:27.64 (1:16.91)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.95    2:29.14        
                1:10.22   2:29.14 (1:18.92)                                        
  3 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.08    2:32.98        
                1:13.38   2:32.98 (1:19.60)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.50    2:33.69        
                1:12.42   2:33.69 (1:21.27)                                        
  5 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:25.12    2:34.58        
                1:12.87   2:34.58 (1:21.71)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:38.06        
                1:14.56   2:38.06 (1:23.50)                                        
  7 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               2:27.56    2:38.14        
                1:15.27   2:38.14 (1:22.87)                                        
  8 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:33.71    2:42.03        
                1:18.08   2:42.03 (1:23.95)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:45.36        
                1:20.41   2:45.36 (1:24.95)                                        
 10 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:45.62        
                1:16.86   2:45.62 (1:28.76)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:46.41        
                1:19.03   2:46.41 (1:27.38)                                        
 12 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.37    2:47.83        
                1:19.53   2:47.83 (1:28.30)                                        
 13 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:52.43    2:47.87        
                1:18.52   2:47.87 (1:29.35)                                        
 14 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.73    2:47.91        
                1:17.15   2:47.91 (1:30.76)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.68    2:50.25        
                1:18.74   2:50.25 (1:31.51)                                        
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NYSA-MR              2:35.98    2:51.78        
                1:18.07   2:51.78 (1:33.71)                                        
 17 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.72        
                1:21.44   2:52.72 (1:31.28)                                        
 18 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:52.45    2:59.16        
                1:29.27   2:59.16 (1:29.89)                                        
 19 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.51    3:00.31        
                1:25.23   3:00.31 (1:35.08)                                        
 20 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               3:08.83    3:01.41        
                1:27.11   3:01.41 (1:34.30)                                        
 21 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              3:09.41    3:02.32        
                1:24.93   3:02.32 (1:37.39)                                        
 22 Raphael, Michaela         15 NYSA-MR              2:54.60    3:02.61        
                1:20.63   3:02.61 (1:41.98)                                        
 23 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR               2:52.27    3:03.16        
                1:25.67   3:03.16 (1:37.49)                                        
 24 Ciavarella, Faith         15 UNNYS-MR                  NT    3:16.70        
                1:27.59   3:16.70 (1:49.11)                                        
 25 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              3:25.72    3:16.86        
                1:31.28   3:16.86 (1:45.58)                                        
 26 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              3:32.73    3:36.48        
                1:40.78   3:36.48 (1:55.70)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:38.29        
                1:42.38   3:38.29 (1:55.91)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.51    2:24.68        
                1:08.98   2:24.68 (1:15.70)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:26.01    2:28.57        
                1:09.64   2:28.57 (1:18.93)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:36.18    2:32.37        
                1:12.74   2:32.37 (1:19.63)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:32.79        
                1:15.09   2:32.79 (1:17.70)                                        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                2:30.69    2:33.69        
                1:10.59   2:33.69 (1:23.10)                                        
  6 Manoogian, Shirlee M      28 IA-MR                2:32.48    2:34.85        
                1:13.24   2:34.85 (1:21.61)                                        
  7 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.55    2:35.37        
                1:11.27   2:35.37 (1:24.10)                                        
  8 Leung, Alissa             19 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.10    2:35.78        
                1:12.49   2:35.78 (1:23.29)                                        
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.26    2:37.14        
                1:13.25   2:37.14 (1:23.89)                                        
 10 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:36.11    2:38.17        
                1:15.95   2:38.17 (1:22.22)                                        
 11 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.60    2:38.51        
                1:13.39   2:38.51 (1:25.12)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.08    2:39.09        
                1:14.80   2:39.09 (1:24.29)                                        
 13 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.89    2:39.20        
                1:15.66   2:39.20 (1:23.54)                                        
 14 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:33.62    2:39.93        
                1:16.94   2:39.93 (1:22.99)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.84    2:40.21        
                1:17.12   2:40.21 (1:23.09)                                        
 16 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               2:29.82    2:40.88        
                1:14.83   2:40.88 (1:26.05)                                        
 17 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.34    2:40.90        
                1:16.49   2:40.90 (1:24.41)                                        
 18 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:39.54    2:42.19        
                1:18.43   2:42.19 (1:23.76)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.86    2:42.81        
                1:17.01   2:42.81 (1:25.80)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:34.57    2:42.92        
                1:14.68   2:42.92 (1:28.24)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                2:52.26    2:43.58        
                1:14.01   2:43.58 (1:29.57)                                        
 22 Arthur, Brenda J          17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.59    2:43.69        
                1:15.41   2:43.69 (1:28.28)                                        
 23 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:44.38        
                1:20.81   2:44.38 (1:23.57)                                        
 24 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:40.61    2:44.92        
                1:18.13   2:44.92 (1:26.79)                                        
 25 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.12    2:45.05        
                1:18.80   2:45.05 (1:26.25)                                        
 26 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.88    2:45.17        
                1:21.98   2:45.17 (1:23.19)                                        
 27 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:50.55    2:45.21        
                1:19.28   2:45.21 (1:25.93)                                        
 28 Yu, Dana                  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:45.38        
                1:18.41   2:45.38 (1:26.97)                                        
 29 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:44.43    2:45.92        
                1:20.79   2:45.92 (1:25.13)                                        
 30 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.15    2:46.27        
                1:17.01   2:46.27 (1:29.26)                                        
 31 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.17    2:46.40        
                1:15.66   2:46.40 (1:30.74)                                        
 32 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.27    2:47.12        
                1:18.03   2:47.12 (1:29.09)                                        
 33 Sembrano, Rebecca K       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:43.52    2:47.51        
                1:16.29   2:47.51 (1:31.22)                                        
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.20    2:47.67        
                1:18.68   2:47.67 (1:28.99)                                        
 35 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.51    2:48.68        
                1:17.34   2:48.68 (1:31.34)                                        
 36 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:41.49    2:49.77        
                1:24.94   2:49.77 (1:24.83)                                        
 37 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:47.59    2:50.04        
                1:19.85   2:50.04 (1:30.19)                                        
 38 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:48.08    2:51.38        
                1:22.23   2:51.38 (1:29.15)                                        
 39 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.43    2:51.53        
                1:21.69   2:51.53 (1:29.84)                                        
 40 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:48.10    2:51.61        
                1:19.75   2:51.61 (1:31.86)                                        
 41 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              2:51.85    2:52.02        
                1:22.62   2:52.02 (1:29.40)                                        
 42 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              2:58.30    2:52.83        
                1:27.29   2:52.83 (1:25.54)                                        
 43 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR               2:49.29    2:53.05        
                1:20.03   2:53.05 (1:33.02)                                        
 44 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                2:52.00    2:53.11        
                1:24.16   2:53.11 (1:28.95)                                        
 45 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               2:51.44    2:53.75        
                1:22.32   2:53.75 (1:31.43)                                        
 46 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.80    2:54.45        
                1:21.35   2:54.45 (1:33.10)                                        
 47 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               2:55.62    2:54.61        
                1:22.07   2:54.61 (1:32.54)                                        
 48 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.63    2:54.93        
                1:20.07   2:54.93 (1:34.86)                                        
 49 Fagen, Isabelle H         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.11    2:54.98        
                1:21.01   2:54.98 (1:33.97)                                        
 50 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               2:51.05    2:55.44        
                1:21.14   2:55.44 (1:34.30)                                        
 51 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:55.79        
                1:26.13   2:55.79 (1:29.66)                                        
 52 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.71    2:55.97        
                1:21.49   2:55.97 (1:34.48)                                        
 53 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              2:57.93    2:56.99        
                1:26.79   2:56.99 (1:30.20)                                        
 54 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               3:00.53    2:58.26        
                1:22.51   2:58.26 (1:35.75)                                        
 55 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               3:01.50    2:58.95        
                1:27.50   2:58.95 (1:31.45)                                        
 56 Josiah, Katherine M       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.86    2:59.79        
                1:22.64   2:59.79 (1:37.15)                                        
 57 Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.70    2:59.83        
                1:22.00   2:59.83 (1:37.83)                                        
 58 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               3:04.94    3:02.29        
                1:28.45   3:02.29 (1:33.84)                                        
 59 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               3:04.03    3:04.40        
                1:26.89   3:04.40 (1:37.51)                                        
 60 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      15 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:04.59        
                1:28.76   3:04.59 (1:35.83)                                        
 61 Wissemann, Shannon C      16 IA-MR                3:08.02    3:05.48        
                1:22.75   3:05.48 (1:42.73)                                        
 62 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               3:12.65    3:05.85        
                1:29.31   3:05.85 (1:36.54)                                        
 63 Desio, Claire M           15 HAA-MR               3:11.12    3:05.92        
                1:28.41   3:05.92 (1:37.51)                                        
 64 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              3:11.18    3:08.02        
                1:33.76   3:08.02 (1:34.26)                                        
 65 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            3:00.70    3:08.12        
                1:31.59   3:08.12 (1:36.53)                                        
 66 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              3:09.56    3:09.62        
                1:31.45   3:09.62 (1:38.17)                                        
 67 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.33    3:09.74        
                1:28.78   3:09.74 (1:40.96)                                        
 68 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               3:17.52    3:10.14        
                1:30.95   3:10.14 (1:39.19)                                        
 69 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.11    3:10.94        
                1:35.52   3:10.94 (1:35.42)                                        
 70 Lepera, Alyssa R          15 HYB-MR               2:58.23    3:12.13        
                1:28.04   3:12.13 (1:44.09)                                        
 71 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              3:09.77    3:12.24        
                1:37.72   3:12.24 (1:34.52)                                        
 72 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR               3:16.98    3:12.72        
                1:31.95   3:12.72 (1:40.77)                                        
 73 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               3:10.15    3:13.68        
                1:32.19   3:13.68 (1:41.49)                                        
 74 Papp, Timea L             10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:15.82    3:14.33        
                1:32.65   3:14.33 (1:41.68)                                        
 75 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              2:59.53    3:14.90        
                1:27.54   3:14.90 (1:47.36)                                        
 76 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:14.93        
                1:28.22   3:14.93 (1:46.71)                                        
 77 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              3:11.31    3:16.00        
                1:36.24   3:16.00 (1:39.76)                                        
 78 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR               3:19.43    3:16.13        
                1:33.56   3:16.13 (1:42.57)                                        
 79 Sack, Courtney A          16 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.50    3:16.76        
                1:29.44   3:16.76 (1:47.32)                                        
 80 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               3:18.50    3:17.16        
                1:36.19   3:17.16 (1:40.97)                                        
 81 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              3:10.44    3:19.24        
                1:37.61   3:19.24 (1:41.63)                                        
 82 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              3:20.63    3:21.04        
                1:38.98   3:21.04 (1:42.06)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.78    5:15.50        
                1:09.78   2:32.31 (1:22.53)   4:00.03 (1:27.72)   5:15.50 (1:15.47)
  2 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.35    5:24.73        
                1:08.00   2:32.85 (1:24.85)   4:12.97 (1:40.12)   5:24.73 (1:11.76)
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.18    5:28.93        
                1:13.50   2:39.19 (1:25.69)   4:16.49 (1:37.30)   5:28.93 (1:12.44)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              5:23.02    5:32.20        
                1:14.10   2:35.22 (1:21.12)   4:15.53 (1:40.31)   5:32.20 (1:16.67)
  5 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.78    5:35.25        
                1:18.29   2:46.76 (1:28.47)   4:19.87 (1:33.11)   5:35.25 (1:15.38)
  6 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              5:22.80    5:36.37        
                1:13.76   2:43.56 (1:29.80)   4:20.56 (1:37.00)   5:36.37 (1:15.81)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                5:35.00    5:36.88        
                1:18.62   2:44.44 (1:25.82)   4:21.78 (1:37.34)   5:36.88 (1:15.10)
  8 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             5:35.03    5:38.25        
                1:19.53   2:46.96 (1:27.43)   4:25.19 (1:38.23)   5:38.25 (1:13.06)
  9 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              5:41.08    5:42.45        
                1:23.77   2:57.71 (1:33.94)   4:24.33 (1:26.62)   5:42.45 (1:18.12)
 10 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               5:37.17    5:42.54        
                1:16.75   2:44.32 (1:27.57)   4:27.48 (1:43.16)   5:42.54 (1:15.06)
 11 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.76    5:43.12        
                1:18.69   2:43.48 (1:24.79)   4:31.64 (1:48.16)   5:43.12 (1:11.48)
 12 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.23    5:43.46        
                1:17.93   2:46.75 (1:28.82)   4:28.85 (1:42.10)   5:43.46 (1:14.61)
 13 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               5:24.92    5:44.19        
                1:17.97   2:45.57 (1:27.60)   4:23.43 (1:37.86)   5:44.19 (1:20.76)
 14 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              6:02.96    5:55.01        
                1:19.28   2:46.50 (1:27.22)   4:33.13 (1:46.63)   5:55.01 (1:21.88)
 15 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               5:45.00    5:55.19        
                1:23.78   2:51.39 (1:27.61)   4:36.43 (1:45.04)   5:55.19 (1:18.76)
 16 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              6:00.00    5:56.21        
                1:17.53   2:49.52 (1:31.99)   4:36.97 (1:47.45)   5:56.21 (1:19.24)
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              5:52.04    5:56.86        
                1:22.03   2:57.18 (1:35.15)   4:33.61 (1:36.43)   5:56.86 (1:23.25)
 18 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              6:18.00    5:58.20        
                1:22.33   2:56.22 (1:33.89)   4:36.85 (1:40.63)   5:58.20 (1:21.35)
 19 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:00.03        
                1:26.18   2:55.27 (1:29.09)   4:41.32 (1:46.05)   6:00.03 (1:18.71)
 20 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR               6:04.00    6:00.57        
                1:23.14   2:57.22 (1:34.08)   4:43.21 (1:45.99)   6:00.57 (1:17.36)
 21 Lewis, Emily M            14 RFAC-MR              6:06.37    6:07.63        
                1:23.87   2:56.56 (1:32.69)   4:45.89 (1:49.33)   6:07.63 (1:21.74)
 22 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               6:22.38    6:08.20        
                1:20.06   2:55.12 (1:35.06)   4:47.02 (1:51.90)   6:08.20 (1:21.18)
 23 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               6:04.39    6:09.69        
                1:24.91   3:02.24 (1:37.33)   4:44.16 (1:41.92)   6:09.69 (1:25.53)
 24 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               6:02.63    6:09.90        
                1:26.42   3:02.94 (1:36.52)   4:45.49 (1:42.55)   6:09.90 (1:24.41)
 25 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               6:14.31    6:11.70        
                1:29.94   3:03.57 (1:33.63)   4:50.86 (1:47.29)   6:11.70 (1:20.84)
 26 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               6:08.68    6:27.12        
                1:31.49   3:12.58 (1:41.09)   5:07.93 (1:55.35)   6:27.12 (1:19.19)
 27 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              6:33.00    6:43.82        
                1:33.94   3:16.91 (1:42.97)   5:12.70 (1:55.79)   6:43.82 (1:31.12)
 28 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              6:45.97    6:47.77        
                1:39.98   3:21.79 (1:41.81)   5:24.03 (2:02.24)   6:47.77 (1:23.74)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    1:57.30        
     1) Falconi, Shirley J 27           2) Mazzetti, Eleonora 18          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 15              4) Santos, Olivia J 14            
                  58.09     1:57.30 (59.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    2:13.14        
     1) Falconi, Shirley J 27           2) Anich, Annabelle K 14          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 15              4) Santos, Olivia J 14            
                1:14.64     2:13.14 (58.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                34.15      33.36 ZONE   
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                34.30      33.49 ZONE   
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                34.68      34.41 JO     
  4 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 35.01      34.90 JO     
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      35.00 JO     
  6 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 37.57      35.12 JO     
  7 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.39      35.28 JO     
  8 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR                 34.94      35.55 JO     
  9 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR                 39.82      36.47 JO     
 10 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 38.04      36.83 JO     
 11 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 37.44      36.97 JO     
 12 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 37.50      37.27 JO     
 13 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                    NT      37.39 JO     
 14 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.28      37.52        
 15 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 37.79      37.54        
 16 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR                37.80      37.88        
 17 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      38.13        
 18 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      38.33        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      38.48        
 20 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR                 40.42      38.52        
 21 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         38.38      39.02        
 22 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 42.60      39.13        
 23 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.66        
 24 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                39.25      39.68        
 25 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR                41.49      39.70        
 26 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 39.63      40.04        
 27 Garifalos, Peter           9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      40.07        
 28 Ranatunga, Nadil           9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.28      40.11        
 29 Fox, Benjamin C           10 FLY-MR                 45.43      40.13        
 30 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                39.98      40.35        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    10 COND-MR                40.12      40.42        
 32 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 39.94      40.63        
 33 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR                 41.48      40.95        
 34 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 41.36      41.01        
 35 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR                45.00      41.31        
 36 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                41.00      41.43        
 37 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR                40.90      41.75        
 38 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR                 41.12      42.06        
 39 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 43.04      42.24        
 40 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR                 43.37      42.43        
 41 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR                 42.66      42.60        
 42 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 42.49      42.66        
 43 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 42.55      42.75        
 44 Walsh, Patrick C           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.83        
 45 Kim, Jeremy               10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      43.18        
 46 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 43.76      43.51        
 47 Tuffey, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 46.08      43.85        
 48 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.01        
 49 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 42.09      44.24        
 50 Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.95        
 51 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                39.32      45.15        
 52 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                45.85      45.27        
 53 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR                44.44      46.03        
 54 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR                 45.50      46.14        
 55 Timblik, Jake A            8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.32        
 56 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      46.68        
 57 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.50      47.41        
 58 Park, Andrew H            10 FLY-MR                 48.81      47.99        
 59 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              46.29      48.12        
 60 Ganguli, Rajesh            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      48.77        
 61 Reindl, Patrick C          8 Express Swimming-MR    48.23      49.52        
 62 Mieleszko, Adam            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.65        
 63 Roll, Erik                10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.43        
 64 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR                56.79      51.33        
 65 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.38      51.62        
 66 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                  48.00      51.89        
 67 Skarren, Jack              7 LBA-MR                 50.87      53.42        
 68 Gillen, Peter              9 WISC-MR              1:02.22      54.43        
 69 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR                51.94      54.82        
 70 Taufiq, Zyan               8 UN-CS-MR                  NT      54.93        
 71 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR                 54.49      55.03        
 72 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR                 58.74      57.12        
 73 Trachuk, James             7 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.56      58.67        
 74 Orehosky, Cole             6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:00.00        
 75 Bird, Jonathan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.77    1:06.42        
 76 Shnayder, Steven           7 LBA-MR               1:08.23    1:08.09        
 77 Viollis, Michael           8 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:14.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               1:13.80    1:13.14 JO     
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:14.03    1:13.34 JO     
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26    1:16.12 JO     
  4 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:18.73    1:16.90 JO     
  5 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.27    1:21.09 JO     
  6 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:21.78    1:21.90 JO     
  7 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:22.99 JO     
  8 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:23.08        
  9 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:26.67    1:23.97        
 10 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR              1:27.15    1:24.45        
 11 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.80    1:24.93        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR               1:31.43    1:25.11        
 13 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:27.59    1:25.52        
 14 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:31.59    1:26.12        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.14    1:26.21        
 16 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.05    1:26.33        
 17 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:26.81        
 18 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.44    1:27.43        
 19 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              1:36.11    1:31.93        
 20 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:32.30        
 21 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:32.38        
 22 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR               1:42.78    1:34.27        
 23 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               1:31.30    1:34.33        
 24 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:34.57        
 25 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:34.95        
 26 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR               1:35.71    1:35.33        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:35.91        
 28 Heslin, Connor            10 HAA-MR               1:51.93    1:37.28        
 29 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR               1:37.62    1:37.83        
 30 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR               1:37.42    1:37.99        
 31 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR            1:35.12    1:38.27        
 32 Keane, Konall             10 CSC-MR               1:59.10    1:40.63        
 33 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:43.00    1:40.85        
 34 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.10        
 35 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR               1:41.07    1:42.59        
 36 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.16        
 37 Timblik, Jake A            8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.27        
 38 Park, Andrew H            10 FLY-MR               1:51.85    1:45.68        
 39 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                1:55.00    1:45.69        
 40 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.31    1:46.52        
 41 Eckstein, Michael L        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.39        
 42 Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:47.76        
 43 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:43.66    1:50.54        
 44 Reindl, Patrick C          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.75    1:54.22        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:54.66        
 46 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               2:02.03    1:58.09        
 47 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.97    2:02.08        
 48 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.71        
 49 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR              2:10.34    2:07.27        
 50 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              2:06.29    2:07.36        
 51 Skarren, Jack              7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:07.69        
 52 Trachuk, James             7 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:34.87    2:10.23        
 53 Froymovich, Lawrence       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.39        
 54 Taufiq, Zyan               8 UN-CS-MR                  NT    2:13.83        
 55 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               2:17.97    2:20.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  ZONE
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                39.99      40.42 JO     
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.74      40.83 JO     
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                41.63      41.09 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    43.54      42.04 JO     
  5 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 43.79      42.44 JO     
  6 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.34      43.29 JO     
  7 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR                46.36      44.06 JO     
  8 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 46.87      44.33 JO     
  9 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR                 45.57      44.82 JO     
 10 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 43.60      44.84 JO     
 11 Ranatunga, Nadil           9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.72      45.51        
 12 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 45.12      45.88        
 13 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      47.20        
 14 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                50.05      47.37        
 15 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 46.87      47.50        
 16 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              55.92      47.54        
 17 Fox, Benjamin C           10 FLY-MR                 53.75      47.55        
 18 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR                 48.81      47.80        
 19 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.28      47.99        
 20 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR                48.09      48.26        
 21 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 50.25      48.94        
 22 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    10 COND-MR                51.28      49.50        
 23 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR                 46.76      49.55        
 24 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR                 52.57      49.61        
 25 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR                50.00      49.86        
 26 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR                 51.27      50.01        
 27 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                50.00      50.05        
 28 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                53.44      50.12        
 29 Tuffey, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 53.13      50.67        
 30 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         51.14      51.03        
 31 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR          45.54      51.21        
 32 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR                 49.99      51.68        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 51.12      51.69        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T          9 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      52.25        
 35 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 54.58      52.59        
 36 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 48.80      52.83        
 37 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 52.01      53.02        
 38 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              53.94      53.27        
 39 Park, Andrew H            10 FLY-MR                 54.75      53.55        
 40 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR                53.81      53.60        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.60        
 42 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 52.15      54.21        
 43 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR                55.76      54.51        
 44 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.75      54.93        
 45 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      55.70        
 46 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 51.39      56.08        
 47 Ganguli, Rajesh            8 Express Swimming-MR    59.65      57.34        
 48 Timblik, Jake A            8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      57.62        
 49 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR               1:01.19      57.73        
 50 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                  56.00      58.02        
 51 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 51.03      58.45        
 52 Skarren, Jack              7 LBA-MR                 54.18      58.88        
 53 Mieleszko, Adam            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.42        
 54 Gillen, Peter              9 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.38        
 55 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:02.59    1:02.02        
 56 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR    55.69    1:02.12        
 57 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              1:00.82    1:04.12        
 58 Trachuk, James             7 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.83    1:04.81        
 59 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               1:10.63    1:06.82        
 60 Viollis, Michael           8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.02        
 61 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:19.41        
 -- Orehosky, Cole             6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               1:23.92    1:25.83 JO     
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.62    1:26.95 JO     
  3 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.34    1:31.00 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:31.52 JO     
  5 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:34.87    1:34.53 JO     
  6 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.72    1:34.87 JO     
  7 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.42 JO     
  8 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.67    1:38.94        
  9 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:39.42        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:39.57        
 11 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:46.87    1:40.01        
 12 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR            1:45.63    1:42.17        
 13 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR               2:02.55    1:42.81        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR               1:53.31    1:43.20        
 15 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:46.60    1:44.12        
 16 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:54.63    1:45.33        
 17 Heslin, Connor            10 HAA-MR               1:53.03    1:48.67        
 18 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:49.44        
 19 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.53        
 20 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:56.00    1:53.68        
 21 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:54.16        
 22 Park, Andrew H            10 FLY-MR               2:05.95    1:54.21        
 23 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:54.60        
 24 Walsh, Patrick C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:54.74        
 25 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR               1:51.95    1:57.13        
 26 Skarren, Jack              7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.28        
 27 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.23    1:58.32        
 28 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                2:07.00    2:02.39        
 29 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR              2:04.27    2:02.45        
 30 Ganguli, Rajesh            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:04.66        
 31 Keane, Konall             10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.00        
 32 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              2:15.55    2:07.38        
 33 Eckstein, Michael L        8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:10.25        
 34 Timblik, Jake A            8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:13.63        
 35 Trachuk, James             7 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.27    2:16.47        
 36 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:17.71        
 37 Froymovich, Lawrence       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:18.21        
 38 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:19.33        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                42.79      43.07 ZONE   
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                44.96      43.55 ZONE   
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      45.82 JO     
  4 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.98      47.29 JO     
  5 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 48.96      49.97 JO     
  6 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    48.21      51.18 JO     
  7 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.37      51.68 JO     
  8 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.27      52.27        
  9 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR                52.31      52.58        
 10 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR                50.97      52.74        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 54.04      53.99        
 12 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 55.40      54.29        
 13 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR                 53.90      54.48        
 14 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         53.52      54.99        
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR                53.88      55.31        
 16 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 52.77      55.45        
 17 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR                 57.03      55.95        
 18 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 56.68      55.99        
 19 Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      56.59        
 20 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                58.01      57.42        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C           10 FLY-MR                 59.42      57.58        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                57.57      57.63        
 23 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR                 53.12      57.75        
 24 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 57.02      58.12        
 25 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                    NT      59.17        
 26 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:08.57    1:00.83        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.31    1:02.00        
 28 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:02.58        
 29 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.02    1:02.97        
 30 Kaskiewicz, Simon K        9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:03.17        
 31 Park, Andrew H            10 FLY-MR               1:04.96    1:03.24        
 32 Taufiq, Zyan               8 UN-CS-MR                  NT    1:03.61        
 33 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:03.69        
 34 Skarren, Jack              7 LBA-MR               1:05.96    1:04.12        
 35 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:04.49        
 36 Keane, Konall             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.62        
 37 Trachuk, James             7 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.78    1:09.01        
 38 Eckstein, Michael L        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.18        
 39 Heslin, Connor            10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:11.34        
 40 Ganguli, Rajesh            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:12.60        
 41 Froymovich, Lawrence       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:12.72        
 42 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.45        
 43 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               1:34.51    1:16.38        
 44 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.43        
 45 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:18.83        
 46 Ortof, Max L               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.37        
 47 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                1:15.00    1:20.67        
 48 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              1:28.30    1:23.94        
 -- Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:33.30    1:32.17 ZONE   
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              1:33.53    1:32.95 ZONE   
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.74    1:41.58 JO     
  4 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.53    1:41.67 JO     
  5 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:51.49    1:44.74 JO     
  6 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:47.72    1:47.00 JO     
  7 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR               1:56.73    1:50.08 JO     
  8 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR               1:53.47    1:53.47 JO     
  9 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.81    1:53.49 JO     
 10 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.12    1:53.62 JO     
 11 Kim, Jeremy               10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:59.19    1:54.36        
 12 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR               1:53.07    1:54.66        
 13 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:46.62    1:54.93        
 14 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:59.02    1:55.58        
 15 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:56.32        
 16 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR               1:55.86    1:57.67        
 17 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR               1:59.04    1:59.06        
 18 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:01.36    2:00.61        
 19 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    10 COND-MR              2:24.02    2:01.05        
 20 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              2:06.58    2:01.16        
 21 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:57.00    2:01.24        
 22 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR               2:01.78    2:01.26        
 23 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR               2:07.44    2:01.53        
 24 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              2:04.41    2:01.85        
 25 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.37    2:01.88        
 26 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR               2:06.08    2:02.53        
 27 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR               2:11.81    2:02.57        
 28 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.00    2:06.01        
 29 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR               2:00.77    2:08.33        
 30 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:09.63        
 31 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR               2:08.65    2:09.71        
 32 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:09.72        
 33 Walsh, Patrick C           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:12.47        
 34 Park, Andrew H            10 FLY-MR               2:21.59    2:12.79        
 35 Tuffey, Michael            9 LBA-MR               2:35.82    2:14.09        
 36 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:18.76    2:14.38        
 37 Skarren, Jack              7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:17.91        
 38 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.78    2:18.33        
 39 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR               2:16.62    2:19.17        
 40 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               2:30.71    2:20.89        
 41 Timblik, Jake A            8 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.50    2:38.82        
 -- Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               2:34.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                2:40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              2:00.16         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 38.88      37.23 ZONE   
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.47      37.96 JO     
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                40.32      39.88 JO     
  4 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.08      40.03 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      40.53 JO     
  6 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR                45.98      43.78 JO     
  7 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 43.41      44.32        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                44.95      44.60        
  9 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR                51.00      46.48        
 10 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.55      46.90        
 11 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                    NT      46.96        
 12 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 47.93      48.90        
 13 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 48.06      49.14        
 14 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR                50.00      49.44        
 15 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 49.06      49.48        
 16 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 50.01      49.87        
 17 Fox, Benjamin C           10 FLY-MR                 55.00      51.32        
 18 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                52.00      52.28        
 19 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.74        
 20 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      52.81        
 21 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  52.00      53.93        
 22 Kaskiewicz, Simon K        9 FLY-MR                 53.00      54.18        
 23 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         54.13      54.76        
 24 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR                 51.33      54.80        
 25 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 48.39      55.49        
 26 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:09.92      55.52        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      57.29        
 28 Heslin, Connor            10 HAA-MR                    NT      57.38        
 29 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR                 49.62      57.41        
 30 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:00.37        
 31 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR            1:06.21    1:00.83        
 32 Reindl, Patrick C          8 Express Swimming-MR    59.27    1:01.22        
 33 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                1:00.00    1:03.12        
 34 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:05.10        
 35 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:07.51        
 36 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:01.82    1:08.40        
 37 Trachuk, James             7 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.26    1:11.92        
 38 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.68        
 39 Timblik, Jake A            8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:18.68        
 40 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:25.40        
 41 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:15.41    1:30.72        
 -- Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              1:22.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  ZONE
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.06    1:34.75 JO     
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR               1:47.33    1:40.60 JO     
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.34    1:40.99 JO     
  4 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR               1:41.12    1:41.16 JO     
  5 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:38.41    1:44.63 JO     
  6 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.65 JO     
  7 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:47.11        
  8 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:42.76    1:51.73        
  9 Ranatunga, Nadil           9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.12    1:52.11        
 10 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:52.84        
 11 Garifalos, Peter           9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:52.99        
 12 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    10 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:54.61        
 13 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              2:03.11    1:54.82        
 14 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.54    1:55.31        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:48.77    1:55.42        
 16 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:00.98        
 17 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:01.32        
 18 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:05.00        
 19 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:07.32        
 20 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                2:20.00    2:28.32        
 21 Roll, Erik                10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:30.21        
 -- Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR               1:47.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR                28.61      28.46 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                29.00      28.84 ZONE   
  3 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         35.50      30.03 JO     
  4 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         38.48      30.53 JO     
  5 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                31.46      30.58 JO     
  6 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.07      30.93 JO     
  7 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 NS-MR                  32.04      31.15 JO     
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 30.78      31.24 JO     
  9 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              31.65      31.32 JO     
 10 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR              29.93      31.42 JO     
 11 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              32.17      31.61 JO     
 12 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR                31.09      31.89 JO     
 13 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR                33.32      31.94 JO     
 14 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.71      31.95 JO     
 15 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 32.44      32.01 JO     
 16 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      32.10 JO     
 17 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 32.29      32.14 JO     
 18 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      32.24 JO     
 19 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 34.05      32.30 JO     
 20 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 34.61      32.35 JO     
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 34.37      32.38 JO     
 22 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      32.48 JO     
 23 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                32.77      32.50        
 24 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                33.48      32.81        
 25 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 32.97      32.92        
 25 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR                 32.88      32.92        
 27 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  39.08      32.94        
 28 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR                33.18      33.20        
 29 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 31.47      33.34        
 30 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR                 33.44      33.82        
 31 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         34.37      34.11        
 31 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR                 32.26      34.11        
 33 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR                34.86      34.23        
 34 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR                34.01      34.34        
 35 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  35.04      34.50        
 35 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                35.88      34.50        
 37 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.26      34.64        
 38 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.26      34.67        
 39 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  34.46      34.68        
 40 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 38.81      34.76        
 41 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 36.15      35.09        
 42 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      35.17        
 43 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                34.98      35.34        
 44 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR                 36.24      35.46        
 45 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                36.21      35.76        
 46 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 36.44      36.00        
 47 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 36.01      36.03        
 48 Ambrus, Christopher       11 FLY-MR                 35.82      36.06        
 49 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                35.04      36.21        
 50 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              36.11      36.29        
 51 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                36.67      36.44        
 52 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 35.98      36.70        
 53 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  38.47      36.80        
 54 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR                38.25      36.84        
 55 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 36.80      36.92        
 56 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      37.12        
 57 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                36.24      37.47        
 58 Mepani, Rahul S           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.93        
 59 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      38.00        
 60 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 43.88      38.06        
 61 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 36.78      38.55        
 62 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 38.63      38.58        
 63 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.00      39.07        
 64 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR                 40.81      39.31        
 65 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                38.68      39.70        
 66 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR                 37.89      39.71        
 67 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR                38.41      39.86        
 68 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR                 37.28      39.88        
 69 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                39.66      40.04        
 70 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                41.67      40.20        
 71 Shin, Ken                 11 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.32        
 72 Gamero, Matthew A         11 FLY-MR                 40.32      41.35        
 73 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 42.01      41.68        
 74 Simao-Libbey, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.87        
 75 Tran, Bryan               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.40      42.10        
 76 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR               1:07.08      54.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              1:03.39    1:02.57 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:03.49 ZONE   
  3 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.38    1:06.57 JO     
  4 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:08.27 JO     
  5 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:08.34 JO     
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:09.78    1:09.47 JO     
  7 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.72    1:10.43 JO     
  8 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.56    1:10.59        
  9 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 NS-MR                1:12.00    1:10.69        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:11.79    1:10.75        
 11 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              1:13.32    1:10.77        
 12 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:11.39        
 13 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:11.81    1:11.47        
 14 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:10.52    1:11.98        
 15 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:12.53        
 16 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.94        
 17 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.06    1:13.14        
 18 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR               1:13.30    1:13.47        
 19 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:13.48        
 20 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:12.63    1:13.50        
 21 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR               1:13.59    1:13.53        
 22 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:12.25    1:13.61        
 23 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:13.65        
 24 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:13.66        
 25 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:31.57    1:14.31        
 26 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR              1:14.63    1:14.84        
 27 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.23    1:15.39        
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:16.09        
 29 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:20.30    1:16.12        
 30 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:16.60        
 31 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:16.97    1:16.73        
 32 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR               1:13.06    1:16.90        
 33 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.54    1:17.03        
 34 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.40    1:17.43        
 35 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:16.55    1:17.94        
 36 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:17.90    1:18.38        
 37 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:20.07    1:18.46        
 38 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:22.25    1:19.09        
 39 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR              1:21.20    1:19.11        
 40 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:19.50        
 41 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:23.66    1:20.64        
 42 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:21.48        
 43 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR              1:22.98    1:21.81        
 44 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:21.79    1:22.29        
 45 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               1:21.59    1:23.08        
 46 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:23.92    1:23.82        
 47 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:24.22        
 48 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:24.28        
 49 Belykh, Shawn             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.40    1:25.09        
 50 Ambrus, Christopher       11 FLY-MR               1:20.84    1:25.22        
 51 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:24.31    1:26.04        
 52 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR              1:29.66    1:26.16        
 53 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:26.45        
 54 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:26.62    1:26.95        
 55 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR               1:25.06    1:27.04        
 56 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:28.93    1:27.52        
 57 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:25.78    1:27.71        
 58 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.20    1:28.04        
 59 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR               1:26.62    1:28.64        
 60 Guido, Nicky              11 LBA-MR               1:28.90    1:28.79        
 61 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                     NT    1:28.86        
 62 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:27.50    1:30.56        
 63 Protano, John             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:31.58        
 64 Simao-Libbey, Michael     12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.99        
 65 Xu, Jefferson             12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:33.96        
 66 Guariglia, Andrew M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.22    1:34.06        
 67 Qiu, Jeffrey              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.82    1:54.06        
 68 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:11.17        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR                32.57      32.72 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                32.11      33.49 ZONE   
  3 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         45.54      35.83 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 35.81      36.34 JO     
  5 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.15      36.53 JO     
  6 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR              35.99      36.73 JO     
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      36.81 JO     
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 41.06      37.07 JO     
  9 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      37.68 JO     
 10 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                36.81      37.91 JO     
 11 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              39.27      38.03 JO     
 12 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                39.97      38.45 JO     
 13 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 38.36      38.48 JO     
 14 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.99      38.49 JO     
 15 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR                41.35      39.11        
 16 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         50.39      39.32        
 17 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              42.30      39.39        
 18 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                41.83      39.55        
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 41.15      39.64        
 20 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 44.64      39.84        
 21 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR                 39.83      40.00        
 22 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  39.58      40.30        
 23 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  41.58      40.58        
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR                40.22      40.86        
 25 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      41.11        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 44.86      41.49        
 27 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR                45.04      41.60        
 28 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         41.67      41.64        
 29 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      41.91        
 30 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                42.92      42.02        
 31 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 43.01      42.27        
 32 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 42.62      42.43        
 33 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.90      42.55        
 34 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR                43.43      42.62        
 35 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                44.49      42.94        
 36 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.83      42.97        
 37 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 42.39      43.12        
 38 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              45.03      43.75        
 39 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.82      43.76        
 40 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR                 38.50      44.13        
 41 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                44.98      44.15        
 42 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR                 43.58      44.17        
 43 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 50.31      44.38        
 44 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR                 45.49      44.68        
 45 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                44.93      44.69        
 46 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                44.55      45.01        
 47 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                42.00      45.22        
 48 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR                45.43      45.29        
 49 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 43.72      45.30        
 50 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                52.28      45.42        
 51 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 43.04      45.55        
 52 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  45.87      45.66        
 53 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                45.72      45.84        
 54 Gamero, Matthew A         11 FLY-MR                 46.53      45.93        
 55 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 55.11      46.05        
 56 Ambrus, Christopher       11 FLY-MR                 44.82      46.84        
 57 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.13      46.96        
 58 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR                 45.36      48.57        
 59 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 51.74      50.66        
 60 Tran, Bryan               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.37      50.78        
 61 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 55.32      52.53        
 62 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR                 50.19      53.23        
 63 Shin, Ken                 11 FLY-MR                 50.00      54.32        
 64 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR               1:23.90    1:00.87        
 65 Cheng, Andrew             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.51        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                   NT      38.15 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.89  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              1:09.71    1:08.94 ZONE   
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:18.38    1:18.41 JO     
  3 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.62    1:18.47 JO     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:19.85    1:20.34 JO     
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:24.67    1:22.14 JO     
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:22.56 JO     
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:23.45        
  8 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:20.70    1:23.65        
  9 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:20.53    1:23.80        
 10 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.19    1:25.15        
 11 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR              1:20.91    1:25.32        
 12 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR               1:25.36    1:26.22        
 13 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:26.35        
 14 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:37.45    1:26.99        
 15 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:27.41        
 16 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              1:28.55    1:27.99        
 17 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:28.71        
 18 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.74    1:29.14        
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:29.38        
 20 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.47        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:29.82        
 22 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:29.99        
 23 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.14    1:30.87        
 24 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR              1:28.37    1:30.94        
 25 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.00    1:32.10        
 26 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:31.68    1:32.19        
 27 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:33.29        
 28 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR              1:38.59    1:33.83        
 29 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:41.43    1:34.00        
 30 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR               1:33.15    1:34.31        
 31 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:48.88    1:36.56        
 32 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:36.62        
 33 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:37.17    1:37.42        
 34 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:35.28    1:38.20        
 35 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               1:36.55    1:40.10        
 36 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR              1:38.43    1:41.33        
 37 Belykh, Shawn             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.78    1:41.90        
 38 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.43    1:45.44        
 39 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              1:43.60    1:45.65        
 40 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:00.00    1:46.43        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                34.08      35.16 ZONE   
  2 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                37.96      37.15 ZONE   
  3 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.27      38.60 ZONE   
  4 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      38.78 ZONE   
  5 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         40.89      40.15 JO     
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.31      40.86 JO     
  7 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      40.94 JO     
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 40.22      41.03 JO     
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 42.66      42.20 JO     
 10 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 42.49      42.32 JO     
 11 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 45.06      43.33 JO     
 12 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 43.43      43.60 JO     
 13 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                47.05      43.87 JO     
 14 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  46.21      44.27 JO     
 15 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                44.19      44.28 JO     
 16 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR                42.41      44.60        
 17 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 44.04      45.09        
 18 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR                48.00      45.13        
 19 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.02      45.17        
 20 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR                47.11      45.45        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 49.29      45.53        
 22 Belykh, Shawn             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.11      45.89        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.99      45.94        
 24 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR                48.06      46.25        
 25 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                46.34      46.95        
 26 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              46.80      46.97        
 27 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      47.20        
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      47.32        
 29 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR                46.16      47.73        
 30 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                48.00      48.38        
 31 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR                47.80      48.88        
 32 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         46.50      48.90        
 33 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.64      49.18        
 34 Guido, Nicky              11 LBA-MR                 49.49      49.67        
 35 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                52.19      49.90        
 36 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                47.36      50.19        
 37 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                53.02      50.52        
 38 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 47.98      50.81        
 39 Ambrus, Christopher       11 FLY-MR                 52.40      51.03        
 40 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  49.27      51.86        
 41 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    50.21      52.20        
 42 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:01.78      53.18        
 43 Xu, Jefferson             12 WISC-MR                53.92      53.50        
 44 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR                 50.67      53.79        
 45 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                57.18      54.40        
 46 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:00.59      55.74        
 47 Guariglia, Andrew M       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.96      56.59        
 48 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              1:11.66      57.18        
 49 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.13      57.62        
 50 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:17.31      57.69        
 51 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                     NT      57.81        
 52 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                52.43      59.53        
 53 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR                56.84      59.55        
 54 Abdabhai, Adam A          11 CSC-MR               1:17.75    1:00.53        
 55 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:02.53    1:01.16        
 56 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.14        
 -- Simao-Libbey, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Protano, John             11 Express Swimming-MR    52.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:14.23    1:17.57 ZONE   
  2 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:24.32 ZONE   
  3 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.24    1:24.60 ZONE   
  4 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.28    1:25.20 ZONE   
  5 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:26.11    1:25.81 JO     
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.13    1:29.29 JO     
  7 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:37.41    1:30.08 JO     
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:31.13    1:30.19 JO     
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:37.74    1:30.40 JO     
 10 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.16    1:30.77 JO     
 11 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.00    1:32.06 JO     
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:30.65    1:32.48 JO     
 13 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR               1:34.21    1:34.24 JO     
 14 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:34.10    1:34.68 JO     
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:36.09    1:35.54 JO     
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              1:35.02    1:35.89 JO     
 17 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:38.25    1:36.38 JO     
 18 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:37.76    1:36.81 JO     
 19 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:36.98    1:37.18        
 20 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:37.33    1:38.21        
 21 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:38.11    1:38.26        
 22 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:44.96    1:38.50        
 23 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR              1:39.85    1:39.44        
 24 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR               1:38.86    1:40.01        
 25 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              1:39.67    1:40.38        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.79    1:40.54        
 27 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:40.69        
 28 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.50    1:42.70        
 29 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.30    1:43.44        
 30 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.09    1:43.64        
 31 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.68    1:43.93        
 32 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:49.04    1:44.90        
 33 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:45.02        
 34 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR              1:43.55    1:46.99        
 35 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:44.34    1:47.73        
 36 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:52.42    1:47.77        
 37 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR               1:47.58    1:47.92        
 38 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:44.78    1:48.09        
 39 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:49.98    1:48.46        
 40 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:52.21    1:48.47        
 41 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR               1:44.38    1:48.65        
 42 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR               1:52.14    1:50.60        
 43 Tran, Bryan               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.09    1:51.47        
 44 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:51.12    1:51.90        
 45 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR              1:55.06    1:53.32        
 46 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR               1:50.21    1:54.40        
 47 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:52.13    1:54.67        
 48 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:58.38        
 49 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              2:38.28    1:59.56        
 50 Gamero, Matthew A         11 FLY-MR               2:16.89    1:59.98        
 51 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:10.20    2:00.57        
 52 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               2:15.21    2:01.23        
 53 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              2:01.90    2:02.29        
 54 Guariglia, Andrew M       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.28    2:03.18        
 55 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              2:06.21    2:04.04        
 56 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               2:02.57    2:04.68        
 57 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               2:05.83    2:08.46        
 -- Ambrus, Christopher       11 FLY-MR               2:03.50         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Andrew             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 32.32      32.18 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.39 ZONE   
  3 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.02      33.56 JO     
  4 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR                37.44      33.67 JO     
  5 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR                32.97      33.99 JO     
  6 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR                34.31      34.24 JO     
  7 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                37.19      34.54 JO     
  8 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         36.31      34.79 JO     
  9 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                36.05      35.21 JO     
 10 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      35.89 JO     
 11 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 36.31      35.92 JO     
 12 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              35.86      35.93 JO     
 13 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      36.18 JO     
 14 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR                 35.70      36.37 JO     
 15 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR                38.38      36.50 JO     
 16 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 NS-MR                  38.00      36.55 JO     
 17 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 36.18      36.94 JO     
 18 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR                37.71      36.96 JO     
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      37.03 JO     
 20 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      37.44 JO     
 21 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 36.75      37.68        
 22 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 42.00      37.85        
 23 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  38.02      38.33        
 24 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 41.48      38.68        
 25 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR                 40.48      38.87        
 26 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         38.81      38.92        
 27 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.11      39.05        
 28 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                42.00      40.59        
 29 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  43.10      41.02        
 30 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.36      41.96        
 31 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR                41.95      42.14        
 32 Belykh, Shawn             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.28      42.33        
 33 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR                 37.79      42.73        
 34 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                40.52      42.89        
 35 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                45.95      43.16        
 36 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 56.76      43.67        
 37 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                43.95      43.79        
 38 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR                42.00      43.81        
 39 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      44.92        
 40 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  43.34      45.29        
 41 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 44.79      45.31        
 42 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                45.15      45.81        
 43 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                48.07      46.28        
 44 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 45.16      46.35        
 45 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                     NT      47.45        
 46 Xu, Jefferson             12 WISC-MR                46.16      47.61        
 47 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR                 43.65      47.86        
 48 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR                 46.73      47.89        
 49 Guido, Nicky              11 LBA-MR                 49.04      49.01        
 50 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.00      50.39        
 51 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                57.46      52.80        
 52 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR                 46.37      55.60        
 53 Ambrus, Christopher       11 FLY-MR                 50.06      55.82        
 54 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              1:02.98    1:02.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:15.01    1:13.83 ZONE   
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:14.28 ZONE   
  3 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:14.41 ZONE   
  4 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:15.92 JO     
  5 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR              1:20.78    1:17.32 JO     
  6 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:17.37    1:18.78 JO     
  7 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              1:19.04    1:19.72 JO     
  8 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.81    1:20.08 JO     
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:23.47    1:21.54 JO     
 10 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:25.43    1:21.84 JO     
 11 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:26.40    1:21.85 JO     
 12 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:22.34 JO     
 13 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:22.70 JO     
 14 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:29.74    1:23.46        
 15 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:23.69        
 16 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:40.42    1:23.86        
 17 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:19.60    1:23.98        
 18 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:24.73        
 19 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:22.78    1:25.46        
 20 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.32    1:26.09        
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.84    1:26.11        
 22 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR              1:23.33    1:26.43        
 23 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.35    1:27.58        
 24 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:23.72    1:28.30        
 25 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.76    1:28.76        
 26 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:34.24    1:31.72        
 27 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR            1:24.00    1:33.52        
 28 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 NS-MR                1:25.00    1:33.95        
 29 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:34.34    1:34.51        
 30 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.94    1:34.71        
 31 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR              1:52.16    1:37.35        
 32 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              1:45.83    1:37.66        
 33 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.81    1:37.81        
 34 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.44    1:41.36        
 35 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:39.91    1:41.89        
 36 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.78    1:41.92        
 37 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:44.28        
 38 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:50.01    1:46.29        
 39 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:45.80    1:46.41        
 40 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:59.31    2:02.63        
 41 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:08.79    2:09.61        
 42 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:24.33        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZONE
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         13 NYSA-MR                27.05      27.36 ZONE   
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR                27.59      27.66 ZONE   
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR                 26.47      27.67 ZONE   
  4 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 28.28      27.99 JO     
  5 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR                 32.31      28.20 JO     
  6 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR                 28.93      28.30 JO     
  7 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR               29.28      28.51 JO     
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR                 29.90      28.52 JO     
  9 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      28.90 JO     
 10 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR                 29.03      29.04 JO     
 11 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR                30.35      29.05 JO     
 12 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 29.10      29.43        
 13 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.02      29.49        
 14 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.60      29.53        
 15 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      29.54        
 16 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR                 29.43      29.55        
 17 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR                 32.00      29.60        
 18 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      30.14        
 19 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR                 29.69      30.18        
 20 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR    30.62      30.35        
 21 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR                30.23      30.41        
 22 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR                 31.16      30.43        
 23 Subtirelu, Robert C       13 CSC-MR                 32.55      30.67        
 24 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR                 31.63      31.31        
 25 Crafa, Christopher J      14 Express Swimming-MR    34.74      31.42        
 26 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR                32.51      31.54        
 27 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      31.67        
 28 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                  31.97      31.74        
 28 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                31.78      31.74        
 30 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      31.77        
 31 Zhou, Winfield            14 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      31.80        
 32 Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR                31.35      31.93        
 33 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR                36.19      32.05        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      32.06        
 35 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                  33.18      32.27        
 36 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR               32.00      32.31        
 37 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR                32.13      33.05        
 38 Feinstein, Zachary A      13 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.29      33.11        
 39 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      33.13        
 40 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      33.16        
 41 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR                33.53      33.37        
 42 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR                 33.63      33.64        
 43 Meyers, Tyler J           13 HYB-MR                 29.74      33.69        
 44 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR                 34.58      33.97        
 45 Shen, Michael             14 GATE-MR                34.10      34.35        
 46 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR                 34.14      34.54        
 47 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR                37.11      35.66        
 48 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      36.03        
 49 Moriarty, Edwin           14 LBA-MR                 35.92      37.11        
 50 Carr, Sean                13 LBA-MR                 36.78      37.27        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.19      59.71 ZONE   
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              1:00.34    1:00.28 JO     
  3 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:02.44    1:01.24 JO     
  4 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR             1:04.13    1:01.28 JO     
  5 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:03.06    1:02.89 JO     
  6 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:07.00    1:02.94 JO     
  7 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.56    1:03.22 JO     
  8 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              1:09.40    1:03.63 JO     
  9 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR               1:04.64    1:03.80 JO     
 10 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:17.18    1:04.51        
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:04.53    1:04.94        
 12 Slattery, Ryan T          13 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:06.96    1:05.83        
 13 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:06.02        
 14 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.05        
 15 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:06.06        
 16 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.05    1:06.23        
 17 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.33    1:06.27        
 18 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:05.75    1:06.59        
 19 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:09.51    1:06.68        
 20 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:07.27    1:06.76        
 21 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:06.80        
 22 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:07.17        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:06.71    1:07.19        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:08.58        
 25 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:08.66        
 25 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.66        
 27 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.20    1:09.07        
 28 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              1:11.47    1:09.16        
 29 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:09.68        
 30 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.11    1:09.88        
 31 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:10.01        
 32 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.68        
 33 Subtirelu, Robert C       13 CSC-MR               1:17.73    1:12.40        
 34 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             1:11.96    1:12.47        
 35 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:14.72        
 36 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:14.80        
 37 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:14.95        
 38 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.74        
 39 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:16.42        
 40 Feinstein, Zachary A      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.85    1:17.06        
 41 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR              1:18.42    1:19.51        
 42 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                1:19.94    1:19.60        
 43 Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:21.40        
 44 Moriarty, Edwin           14 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:26.24        
 45 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:25.83    1:28.03        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.69  ZONE
              2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         13 NYSA-MR              2:08.25    2:08.27 ZONE   
                1:02.40   2:08.27 (1:05.87)                                        
  2 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:14.50    2:12.69 JO     
                1:03.50   2:12.69 (1:09.19)                                        
  3 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR             2:18.34    2:14.37 JO     
                1:05.53   2:14.37 (1:08.84)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:19.79    2:15.98 JO     
                1:06.54   2:15.98 (1:09.44)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:16.70    2:16.24 JO     
                1:07.09   2:16.24 (1:09.15)                                        
  6 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:21.88    2:17.54 JO     
                1:06.47   2:17.54 (1:11.07)                                        
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:17.95 JO     
                1:06.36   2:17.95 (1:11.59)                                        
  8 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.15    2:18.44 JO     
                1:07.00   2:18.44 (1:11.44)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.53    2:19.54 JO     
                1:07.15   2:19.54 (1:12.39)                                        
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:22.73    2:21.77        
                1:09.43   2:21.77 (1:12.34)                                        
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               2:13.24    2:22.19        
                1:05.68   2:22.19 (1:16.51)                                        
 11 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR               2:24.53    2:22.19        
                1:09.18   2:22.19 (1:13.01)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:23.24        
                1:09.71   2:23.24 (1:13.53)                                        
 14 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               2:25.05    2:23.63        
                1:09.28   2:23.63 (1:14.35)                                        
 15 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               2:34.17    2:23.88        
                1:09.93   2:23.88 (1:13.95)                                        
 16 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:34.78    2:24.34        
                1:09.86   2:24.34 (1:14.48)                                        
 17 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.55    2:25.09        
                1:10.28   2:25.09 (1:14.81)                                        
 18 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              2:28.40    2:25.97        
                1:08.61   2:25.97 (1:17.36)                                        
 19 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:27.03        
                1:07.92   2:27.03 (1:19.11)                                        
 20 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               2:28.77    2:27.25        
                1:13.04   2:27.25 (1:14.21)                                        
 21 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:30.41    2:27.28        
                1:10.74   2:27.28 (1:16.54)                                        
 22 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               2:25.06    2:27.29        
                1:12.57   2:27.29 (1:14.72)                                        
 23 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:29.04    2:27.37        
                1:10.22   2:27.37 (1:17.15)                                        
 24 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              2:29.01    2:28.08        
                1:11.33   2:28.08 (1:16.75)                                        
 25 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:29.21        
                1:10.83   2:29.21 (1:18.38)                                        
 26 Crafa, Christopher J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.69    2:29.22        
                1:10.18   2:29.22 (1:19.04)                                        
 27 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.46    2:29.99        
                1:13.52   2:29.99 (1:16.47)                                        
 28 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:30.55        
                1:12.78   2:30.55 (1:17.77)                                        
 29 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              2:34.42    2:31.56        
                1:12.36   2:31.56 (1:19.20)                                        
 30 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:30.08    2:31.91        
                1:12.15   2:31.91 (1:19.76)                                        
 31 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR               2:31.77    2:32.73        
                1:13.38   2:32.73 (1:19.35)                                        
 32 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:34.82    2:33.89        
                1:11.33   2:33.89 (1:22.56)                                        
 33 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               2:32.66    2:35.05        
                1:13.75   2:35.05 (1:21.30)                                        
 34 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              2:38.17    2:35.77        
                1:15.58   2:35.77 (1:20.19)                                        
 35 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             2:34.38    2:36.00        
                1:14.23   2:36.00 (1:21.77)                                        
 36 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:37.64    2:36.05        
                1:14.63   2:36.05 (1:21.42)                                        
 37 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               2:33.94    2:36.10        
                1:13.14   2:36.10 (1:22.96)                                        
 38 Kelly, Brendan            14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:37.12        
                1:13.76   2:37.12 (1:23.36)                                        
 39 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               2:44.32    2:39.88        
                1:19.60   2:39.88 (1:20.28)                                        
 40 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:40.37        
                1:16.48   2:40.37 (1:23.89)                                        
 41 Meyers, Tyler J           13 HYB-MR               2:22.13    2:40.85        
                1:14.92   2:40.85 (1:25.93)                                        
 42 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.88    2:41.72        
                1:14.09   2:41.72 (1:27.63)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                2:41.45    2:42.73        
                1:17.86   2:42.73 (1:24.87)                                        
 44 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:53.00    2:43.56        
                1:18.45   2:43.56 (1:25.11)                                        
 45 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               2:45.29    2:44.82        
                1:18.75   2:44.82 (1:26.07)                                        
 46 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.78    2:47.99        
                1:18.62   2:47.99 (1:29.37)                                        
 47 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:50.48    2:48.44        
                1:19.43   2:48.44 (1:29.01)                                        
 48 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               2:53.17    2:48.92        
                1:19.55   2:48.92 (1:29.37)                                        
 49 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR               2:53.12    2:49.61        
                1:18.35   2:49.61 (1:31.26)                                        
 50 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.12    2:51.85        
                1:22.17   2:51.85 (1:29.68)                                        
 51 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                2:52.58    2:53.45        
                1:24.50   2:53.45 (1:28.95)                                        
 52 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:57.33        
                1:25.92   2:57.33 (1:31.41)                                        
 53 Fu, Mike                  13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:02.20        
                1:27.59   3:02.20 (1:34.61)                                        
 54 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              3:06.14    3:07.79        
                1:31.66   3:07.79 (1:36.13)                                        
 55 Moriarty, Edwin           14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:08.77        
                1:29.15   3:08.77 (1:39.62)                                        
 56 Torregrosa, Jordan        14 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:11.84        
                1:30.07   3:11.84 (1:41.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZONE
              1:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.21    1:05.31 ZONE   
  2 Zugibe, Matthew J         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.24    1:09.30 JO     
  3 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR               1:07.54    1:10.18 JO     
  4 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR             1:12.25    1:13.22 JO     
  5 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:14.18 JO     
  6 Slattery, Ryan T          13 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:15.97    1:14.91 JO     
  7 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:15.30    1:15.12 JO     
  8 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:18.43    1:15.35 JO     
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               1:11.31    1:15.61        
 10 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:15.62        
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.50    1:15.85        
 12 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:19.75    1:16.80        
 13 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              1:17.59    1:17.42        
 14 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              1:17.91    1:17.56        
 15 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:17.57        
 16 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:17.75        
 17 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.38    1:17.83        
 18 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:17.36    1:18.27        
 19 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.97    1:18.54        
 20 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:26.27    1:18.93        
 21 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.01    1:19.48        
 22 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:19.49        
 23 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:21.69    1:20.07        
 24 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:20.88    1:20.29        
 25 Mangan, Matthew J         14 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:20.39        
 26 Zhou, Winfield            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:20.82        
 27 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:21.78    1:22.36        
 28 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.50    1:22.54        
 29 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:23.29        
 30 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:23.45        
 31 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             1:23.99    1:23.90        
 31 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:23.96    1:23.90        
 33 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:23.93        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:24.25        
 35 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.13    1:24.41        
 36 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.58        
 37 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:30.49    1:24.72        
 38 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:27.36    1:27.32        
 39 Meyers, Tyler J           13 HYB-MR               1:09.34    1:28.24        
 40 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               1:32.08    1:31.63        
 41 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:31.69        
 42 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              1:27.60    1:31.90        
 43 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.71    1:32.31        
 44 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:32.49        
 45 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:33.13        
 46 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               1:34.48    1:33.35        
 47 Kelly, Brendan            14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:34.05        
 48 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:35.73    1:34.67        
 49 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:34.77        
 50 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               1:33.17    1:36.10        
 51 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.69    1:36.28        
 52 Carr, Sean                13 LBA-MR               1:36.45    1:38.31        
 53 Subtirelu, Robert C       13 CSC-MR               1:45.23    1:38.53        
 54 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:36.33    1:39.28        
 55 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:41.17    1:39.52        
 56 Fu, Mike                  13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:41.30        
 57 Mahon, Donovan P          13 CSC-MR               1:47.33    1:45.69        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  ZONE
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         13 NYSA-MR              2:32.77    2:26.73 ZONE   
                1:11.48   2:26.73 (1:15.25)                                        
  2 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR               2:26.18    2:28.71 JO     
                1:12.32   2:28.71 (1:16.39)                                        
  3 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR             2:37.50    2:32.96 JO     
                1:14.91   2:32.96 (1:18.05)                                        
  4 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:35.16    2:35.90 JO     
                1:16.46   2:35.90 (1:19.44)                                        
  5 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.96    2:38.36 JO     
                1:17.23   2:38.36 (1:21.13)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:43.67    2:38.91 JO     
                1:18.75   2:38.91 (1:20.16)                                        
  7 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              2:35.55    2:39.19 JO     
                1:16.25   2:39.19 (1:22.94)                                        
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               2:46.48    2:39.76 JO     
                1:16.48   2:39.76 (1:23.28)                                        
  9 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:53.43    2:40.23 JO     
                1:17.33   2:40.23 (1:22.90)                                        
 10 Crafa, Christopher J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    2:40.37 JO     
                1:16.93   2:40.37 (1:23.44)                                        
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               2:35.91    2:42.92        
                1:18.66   2:42.92 (1:24.26)                                        
 12 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              2:44.50    2:43.82        
                1:19.29   2:43.82 (1:24.53)                                        
 13 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              2:47.10    2:44.43        
                1:22.65   2:44.43 (1:21.78)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.61    2:44.62        
                1:21.20   2:44.62 (1:23.42)                                        
 15 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               2:51.14    2:47.67        
                1:22.94   2:47.67 (1:24.73)                                        
 16 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:48.72        
                1:22.03   2:48.72 (1:26.69)                                        
 17 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               2:46.12    2:51.36        
                1:20.18   2:51.36 (1:31.18)                                        
 18 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:07.88    2:51.81        
                1:24.51   2:51.81 (1:27.30)                                        
 19 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              2:51.22    2:51.84        
                1:25.21   2:51.84 (1:26.63)                                        
 20 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               2:45.69    2:52.23        
                1:24.53   2:52.23 (1:27.70)                                        
 21 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:52.82    2:52.45        
                1:25.17   2:52.45 (1:27.28)                                        
 22 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             3:00.00    2:52.68        
                1:24.25   2:52.68 (1:28.43)                                        
 23 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               3:04.41    2:52.89        
                1:25.03   2:52.89 (1:27.86)                                        
 24 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:53.24        
                1:25.61   2:53.24 (1:27.63)                                        
 25 Zhou, Winfield            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.09    2:53.83        
                1:24.28   2:53.83 (1:29.55)                                        
 26 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.18    2:55.76        
                1:25.81   2:55.76 (1:29.95)                                        
 27 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:59.74    2:55.77        
                1:26.22   2:55.77 (1:29.55)                                        
 28 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.50    2:58.81        
                1:27.43   2:58.81 (1:31.38)                                        
 29 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:58.00    2:59.00        
                1:29.63   2:59.00 (1:29.37)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR              2:58.22    2:59.08        
                1:27.09   2:59.08 (1:31.99)                                        
 31 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                2:53.63    2:59.21        
                1:27.91   2:59.21 (1:31.30)                                        
 32 Meyers, Tyler J           13 HYB-MR               2:39.25    3:04.15        
                1:31.17   3:04.15 (1:32.98)                                        
 33 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               3:07.62    3:10.75        
                1:35.75   3:10.75 (1:35.00)                                        
 34 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.60    3:11.52        
                1:34.25   3:11.52 (1:37.27)                                        
 35 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.76    3:14.35        
                1:35.21   3:14.35 (1:39.14)                                        
 36 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.25    3:15.16        
                1:35.61   3:15.16 (1:39.55)                                        
 37 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:15.40        
                1:35.99   3:15.40 (1:39.41)                                        
 38 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:16.54        
                1:35.60   3:16.54 (1:40.94)                                        
 39 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               3:17.00    3:17.08        
                1:34.91   3:17.08 (1:42.17)                                        
 40 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.67    3:17.74        
                1:32.53   3:17.74 (1:45.21)                                        
 41 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.44    3:23.14        
                1:36.78   3:23.14 (1:46.36)                                        
 42 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:26.34        
                1:42.34   3:26.34 (1:44.00)                                        
 43 Shen, Michael             14 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:30.69        
                1:40.40   3:30.69 (1:50.29)                                        
 44 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              3:29.24    3:33.30        
                1:44.57   3:33.30 (1:48.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.51    1:17.94 ZONE   
  2 Zugibe, Matthew J         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.26    1:19.11 JO     
  3 Slattery, Ryan T          13 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:19.19    1:19.24 JO     
  4 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:19.84    1:19.80 JO     
  5 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               1:16.25    1:20.06 JO     
  6 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.20    1:21.87 JO     
  7 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.50    1:21.92 JO     
  8 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:23.77    1:23.05 JO     
  9 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:24.78    1:24.34 JO     
 10 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:24.64 JO     
 11 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.66    1:24.89 JO     
 12 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.37    1:25.85 JO     
 13 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.06    1:26.44        
 14 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:26.84        
 15 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:34.96    1:28.05        
 16 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.99    1:28.48        
 17 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:31.34    1:29.18        
 18 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:29.31        
 19 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:28.43    1:29.97        
 20 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:38.36    1:30.25        
 21 Kelly, Brendan            14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:30.40        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.43    1:31.24        
 23 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                1:32.05    1:32.74        
 24 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             1:30.76    1:32.84        
 25 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR               1:32.53    1:33.40        
 26 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:33.79        
 27 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.48    1:34.12        
 28 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:36.79    1:34.28        
 29 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:37.69    1:34.39        
 30 Zhou, Winfield            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:34.47        
 31 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.07    1:35.38        
 32 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:36.56    1:35.78        
 33 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:37.31    1:37.41        
 34 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR               1:37.45    1:37.51        
 35 Meyers, Tyler J           13 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:37.72        
 36 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               1:36.65    1:37.81        
 37 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:43.30    1:38.50        
 38 Mangan, Matthew J         14 COND-MR              1:32.11    1:39.81        
 39 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              1:42.76    1:39.89        
 40 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:40.24        
 41 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              1:42.58    1:40.25        
 42 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               1:39.52    1:40.51        
 43 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:43.23    1:41.30        
 44 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.09    1:41.74        
 45 Subtirelu, Robert C       13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.30        
 46 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.42    1:43.46        
 47 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              1:38.79    1:43.95        
 48 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               1:46.53    1:44.35        
 49 Torregrosa, Jordan        14 LBA-MR               1:44.20    1:47.54        
 50 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.92    1:47.89        
 51 Mahon, Donovan P          13 CSC-MR               1:56.87    1:47.96        
 52 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:57.67    1:48.04        
 53 Fu, Mike                  13 GATE-MR              1:53.00    1:48.25        
 54 Moriarty, Edwin           14 LBA-MR               1:51.58    1:52.48        
 55 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:51.59    1:53.92        
 56 Carr, Sean                13 LBA-MR               1:58.32    1:59.84        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  ZONE
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:52.73    2:52.93 JO     
                1:24.25   2:52.93 (1:28.68)                                        
  2 Slattery, Ryan T          13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:54.83    2:53.74 JO     
                1:22.83   2:53.74 (1:30.91)                                        
  3 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.13    2:54.61 JO     
                1:23.88   2:54.61 (1:30.73)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               3:02.47    2:59.54 JO     
                1:25.19   2:59.54 (1:34.35)                                        
  5 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.14    3:00.76 JO     
                1:26.35   3:00.76 (1:34.41)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.74    3:01.92 JO     
                1:28.39   3:01.92 (1:33.53)                                        
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              3:02.44    3:04.52 JO     
                1:27.88   3:04.52 (1:36.64)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               3:04.81    3:04.81 JO     
                1:30.44   3:04.81 (1:34.37)                                        
  9 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       3:09.62    3:05.20 JO     
                1:28.87   3:05.20 (1:36.33)                                        
 10 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              3:05.84    3:05.72 JO     
                1:28.81   3:05.72 (1:36.91)                                        
 11 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.43    3:05.99 JO     
                1:30.09   3:05.99 (1:35.90)                                        
 12 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              3:15.26    3:06.17        
                1:29.49   3:06.17 (1:36.68)                                        
 13 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               3:20.82    3:08.51        
                1:32.56   3:08.51 (1:35.95)                                        
 14 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:11.45        
                1:31.91   3:11.45 (1:39.54)                                        
 15 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               3:39.17    3:16.75        
                1:34.42   3:16.75 (1:42.33)                                        
 16 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:17.17        
                1:33.00   3:17.17 (1:44.17)                                        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             3:11.37    3:18.83        
                1:32.74   3:18.83 (1:46.09)                                        
 18 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:25.00    3:21.85        
                1:37.03   3:21.85 (1:44.82)                                        
 19 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               3:22.00    3:25.11        
                1:37.96   3:25.11 (1:47.15)                                        
 20 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.08    3:25.64        
                1:37.67   3:25.64 (1:47.97)                                        
 21 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               3:26.28    3:26.71        
                1:42.60   3:26.71 (1:44.11)                                        
 22 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              3:39.22    3:27.45        
                1:40.71   3:27.45 (1:46.74)                                        
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:26.12    3:27.94        
                1:42.14   3:27.94 (1:45.80)                                        
 23 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                3:39.08    3:27.94        
                1:39.36   3:27.94 (1:48.58)                                        
 25 Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.84    3:29.54        
                1:39.69   3:29.54 (1:49.85)                                        
 26 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              3:35.86    3:29.99        
                1:42.53   3:29.99 (1:47.46)                                        
 27 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.75    3:32.51        
                1:40.46   3:32.51 (1:52.05)                                        
 28 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              3:33.98    3:33.71        
                1:42.71   3:33.71 (1:51.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              1:08.07    1:06.96 JO     
  2 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR             1:09.25    1:07.91 JO     
  3 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.82    1:08.01 JO     
  4 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:10.89    1:11.02 JO     
  5 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:11.49 JO     
  6 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.00    1:12.15 JO     
  7 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.27 JO     
  8 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:17.72    1:12.35 JO     
  9 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:19.73    1:12.45 JO     
 10 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:22.53    1:13.35        
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:13.52        
 12 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:15.31    1:14.41        
 13 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.52    1:16.93        
 14 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:23.68    1:17.20        
 15 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:18.65        
 16 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              1:24.76    1:19.95        
 17 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              1:33.28    1:20.83        
 18 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:22.45        
 19 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:22.47        
 20 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:25.71    1:23.19        
 21 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:32.67    1:23.64        
 22 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              1:25.57    1:24.07        
 23 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.41    1:25.17        
 24 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:26.12        
 25 Feinstein, Zachary A      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.66    1:35.16        
 26 Subtirelu, Robert C       13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.52        
 27 Moriarty, Edwin           14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.17        
 28 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:13.34        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.69  ZONE
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         13 NYSA-MR              2:42.77    2:26.46 ZONE   
                1:08.10   2:26.46 (1:18.36)                                        
  2 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:33.89    2:31.70 JO     
                1:10.66   2:31.70 (1:21.04)                                        
  3 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR             2:36.57    2:32.41 JO     
                1:13.45   2:32.41 (1:18.96)                                        
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              2:36.30    2:35.39 JO     
                1:09.88   2:35.39 (1:25.51)                                        
  5 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.87    2:42.87 JO     
                1:17.29   2:42.87 (1:25.58)                                        
  6 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              2:58.16    2:52.02        
                1:20.75   2:52.02 (1:31.27)                                        
  7 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               2:54.52    2:53.15        
                1:19.53   2:53.15 (1:33.62)                                        
  8 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              3:03.26    2:55.26        
                1:22.53   2:55.26 (1:32.73)                                        
  9 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:55.33    2:55.89        
                1:17.65   2:55.89 (1:38.24)                                        
 10 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.34    3:00.62        
                1:24.64   3:00.62 (1:35.98)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               3:14.27    3:07.28        
                1:22.45   3:07.28 (1:44.83)                                        
 12 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:08.13        
                1:27.45   3:08.13 (1:40.68)                                        
 13 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              3:07.00    3:08.31        
                1:28.12   3:08.31 (1:40.19)                                        
 14 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              3:07.16    3:09.47        
                1:29.82   3:09.47 (1:39.65)                                        
 15 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              3:59.00    3:45.85        
                1:40.04   3:45.85 (2:05.81)                                        
 16 Shen, Michael             14 GATE-MR              3:41.00    3:47.15        
                1:41.18   3:47.15 (2:05.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.29  ZONE
              2:39.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.16    2:27.09 ZONE   
                1:07.91   2:27.09 (1:19.18)                                        
  2 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR             2:36.57    2:32.60 JO     
                1:10.97   2:32.60 (1:21.63)                                        
  3 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR               2:34.13    2:34.82 JO     
                1:10.67   2:34.82 (1:24.15)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:34.83    2:35.60 JO     
                1:15.05   2:35.60 (1:20.55)                                        
  5 Crafa, John M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.01    2:36.39 JO     
                1:15.69   2:36.39 (1:20.70)                                        
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              2:37.33    2:36.44 JO     
                1:15.31   2:36.44 (1:21.13)                                        
  7 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               3:00.31    2:39.00 JO     
                1:20.06   2:39.00 (1:18.94)                                        
  8 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               2:48.15    2:39.81        
                1:15.25   2:39.81 (1:24.56)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.16    2:40.63        
                1:19.15   2:40.63 (1:21.48)                                        
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:48.40    2:40.83        
                1:14.03   2:40.83 (1:26.80)                                        
 11 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              3:09.89    2:41.80        
                1:12.68   2:41.80 (1:29.12)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.50    2:42.69        
                1:18.71   2:42.69 (1:23.98)                                        
 13 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               2:48.22    2:44.48        
                1:15.03   2:44.48 (1:29.45)                                        
 14 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:54.29    2:45.73        
                1:21.35   2:45.73 (1:24.38)                                        
 15 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:45.81    2:46.76        
                1:21.39   2:46.76 (1:25.37)                                        
 16 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              3:10.76    2:47.25        
                1:19.60   2:47.25 (1:27.65)                                        
 17 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:50.24    2:47.49        
                1:20.40   2:47.49 (1:27.09)                                        
 18 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              2:55.32    2:49.42        
 19 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.43    2:50.82        
                1:21.69   2:50.82 (1:29.13)                                        
 20 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.32    2:51.10        
                1:22.71   2:51.10 (1:28.39)                                        
 21 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:49.45    2:52.26        
                1:23.25   2:52.26 (1:29.01)                                        
 22 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             2:49.94    2:53.39        
                1:24.11   2:53.39 (1:29.28)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.38    2:53.58        
                1:21.65   2:53.58 (1:31.93)                                        
 24 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              3:11.53    2:55.95        
                1:18.64   2:55.95 (1:37.31)                                        
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              3:02.71    2:57.31        
                1:24.93   2:57.31 (1:32.38)                                        
 26 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:05.23    3:01.62        
                1:28.60   3:01.62 (1:33.02)                                        
 27 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                3:12.43    3:02.98        
                1:28.25   3:02.98 (1:34.73)                                        
 28 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               3:08.62    3:06.79        
                1:35.58   3:06.79 (1:31.21)                                        
 29 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                3:47.99    3:07.37        
                1:34.15   3:07.37 (1:33.22)                                        
 30 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.73    3:07.92        
                1:32.25   3:07.92 (1:35.67)                                        
 31 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.70    3:14.38        
                1:33.69   3:14.38 (1:40.69)                                        
 -- Park, James               13 FLY-MR               2:50.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:20.26        DQ (1:35.69)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                25.53      25.52        
  2 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  25.87      25.89        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR                 25.02      25.89        
  4 Duva, Ben                 19 Express Swimming-MR    26.42      26.17        
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            19 IA-MR                  25.96      26.29        
  6 Alexander, Jacob S        17 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      26.38        
  7 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                26.78      26.48        
  8 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR                 26.64      26.64        
  9 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      26.72        
 10 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.24      26.73        
 11 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                26.10      26.75        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR                27.75      26.80        
 13 Kim, Harris K             15 NYSA-MR                27.53      26.94        
 14 Kuo, Theodore             19 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      27.11        
 15 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      27.13        
 16 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 27.13      27.19        
 17 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR         27.70      27.20        
 18 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 27.08      27.37        
 19 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR                28.46      27.38        
 20 Crow, Matthew M           16 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      27.41        
 21 Hong, Jeffrey K           19 RFAC-MR                27.49      27.51        
 22 Graham, Danny J           18 FLY-MR                 26.65      27.55        
 22 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR                 27.34      27.55        
 24 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      27.80        
 25 Bachar, Tomer             14 COND-MR                28.45      27.83        
 26 Turek-Herman, Josh R      18 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      27.92        
 27 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      27.93        
 28 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR                26.93      27.95        
 29 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.00        
 30 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      28.13        
 31 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                25.91      28.29        
 32 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      28.35        
 33 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR                 29.40      28.39        
 34 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR                27.57      28.41        
 35 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR                 27.31      28.45        
 36 McCloskey, Tyler J        16 NYSA-MR                29.77      28.53        
 37 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                 29.24      28.72        
 38 Pinsky, Justin            16 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      28.73        
 39 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                  29.58      28.76        
 40 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR                 29.45      28.77        
 41 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      28.81        
 42 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR               29.64      28.88        
 43 Bosse, Matthew M          15 NBS-MR                 29.68      28.92        
 44 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR                 28.39      28.96        
 45 Perez, Matthew            16 NYSA-MR                29.18      29.01        
 46 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      29.02        
 47 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      29.44        
 48 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR                 28.13      29.54        
 49 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      29.83        
 50 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    28.75      29.84        
 51 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR                30.00      30.19        
 52 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      30.23        
 53 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      30.52        
 54 Schuyler, Alex W          17 NBS-MR                 33.12      30.58        
 55 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.67        
 56 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      30.72        
 57 McCaffrey, Michael J      15 NYSA-MR                30.45      31.05        
 58 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR                32.00      31.18        
 59 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR                 32.05      31.21        
 60 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR                31.97      31.22        
 61 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR                31.77      31.29        
 62 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 31.47      31.30        
 63 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR                 31.65      32.11        
 64 Kesy, Lukas B             15 FLY-MR                 32.18      32.54        
 65 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.56        
 66 Griffin, Trevor T          9 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      37.81        
 67 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                39.25      38.55        
 68 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                39.87      39.71        
 69 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT      45.63        
 70 Eckstein, Michael L        8 CSC-MR                    NT      47.64        
 71 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR                56.79      53.14        
 72 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR                51.94    1:00.38        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tutone, Chris L           16 Sachem-MR                 NT      27.05        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  57.00      56.43        
  2 Duva, Ben                 19 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      56.46        
  3 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.83      56.95        
  4 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 59.87      57.05        
  5 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR                55.56      57.11        
  6 Marshall, Trevor A        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.90      57.48        
  7 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      58.13        
  8 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR                 59.81      58.45        
  9 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      58.60        
 10 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47      59.02        
 11 Ichikawa, Hajime          21 COND-MR                59.10      59.14        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR                54.65      59.41        
 13 Byrnes, Evan R            19 IA-MR                  59.74      59.62        
 14 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60      59.67        
 15 Alexander, Jacob S        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38      59.68        
 16 Kuo, Theodore             19 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.69        
 17 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               1:03.31      59.83        
 18 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.53    1:00.37        
 19 Graham, Danny J           18 FLY-MR                 56.64    1:00.56        
 20 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:00.66        
 21 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                57.98    1:00.77        
 22 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.11    1:00.82        
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh R      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.00        
 24 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             1:00.08    1:01.28        
 25 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 57.20    1:01.33        
 26 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:02.70    1:01.52        
 27 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.88    1:01.54        
 28 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.74    1:01.63        
 29 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.00    1:02.16        
 30 Crow, Matthew M           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:02.43        
 31 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43    1:02.56        
 32 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              1:01.61    1:02.58        
 33 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:02.68        
 34 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:00.86    1:03.09        
 35 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:01.99    1:03.13        
 36 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:03.55        
 37 Pinsky, Justin            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.34    1:03.60        
 38 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:02.88    1:03.99        
 39 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.86    1:04.03        
 40 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.21    1:04.07        
 41 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:04.19        
 42 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               1:00.40    1:04.30        
 43 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:04.79        
 44 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:04.99        
 45 Avalone, Frank E          16 FLY-MR               1:04.88    1:05.13        
 46 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               1:03.02    1:05.93        
 47 Gross, Joseph M           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.17    1:06.02        
 48 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:07.21        
 49 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:05.54    1:07.51        
 50 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:07.57        
 51 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:07.90        
 52 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:08.10        
 53 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:08.25        
 53 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:04.70    1:08.25        
 55 Presta, Andrew            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50    1:08.70        
 56 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:11.17    1:10.63        
 57 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:11.04        
 58 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.56    1:11.34        
 59 McCabe, Thomas W          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.24    1:12.04        
 60 Drury, Kevin C            17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.85        
 61 Sverdlov, Daniel          15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.88    1:16.37        
 62 Law, Richard Y            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.62        
 63 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR               1:26.54    1:18.60        
 64 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR              1:18.42    1:19.20        
 65 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:19.61        
 66 Godfried, Robert          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.45        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 19 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.30    2:04.40        
                1:00.67   2:04.40 (1:03.73)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.98    2:04.42        
                1:01.19   2:04.42 (1:03.23)                                        
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               1:59.10    2:04.47        
                1:00.99   2:04.47 (1:03.48)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.04    2:04.90        
                1:00.90   2:04.90 (1:04.00)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              2:03.36    2:04.97        
                1:01.43   2:04.97 (1:03.54)                                        
  6 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.65    2:07.11        
                1:01.37   2:07.11 (1:05.74)                                        
  7 Attile, Trevor A          15 RFAC-MR              2:16.98    2:07.92        
                1:02.40   2:07.92 (1:05.52)                                        
  8 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.27    2:08.02        
                1:01.76   2:08.02 (1:06.26)                                        
  9 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              2:07.69    2:08.30        
                1:02.21   2:08.30 (1:06.09)                                        
 10 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             2:07.39    2:09.21        
                1:03.17   2:09.21 (1:06.04)                                        
 11 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR              2:08.83    2:10.58        
                1:03.34   2:10.58 (1:07.24)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.01    2:10.72        
                1:04.58   2:10.72 (1:06.14)                                        
 13 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    2:10.78        
                1:03.13   2:10.78 (1:07.65)                                        
 14 Kuo, Theodore             19 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.46    2:11.11        
                1:02.11   2:11.11 (1:09.00)                                        
 15 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:09.77    2:11.23        
                1:03.92   2:11.23 (1:07.31)                                        
 16 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              2:01.69    2:12.71        
                1:02.41   2:12.71 (1:10.30)                                        
 17 Turek-Herman, Josh R      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:12.80        
                1:05.24   2:12.80 (1:07.56)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.93    2:13.36        
                1:03.93   2:13.36 (1:09.43)                                        
 19 Ichikawa, Hajime          21 COND-MR              2:02.00    2:13.78        
                1:03.06   2:13.78 (1:10.72)                                        
 20 Alexander, Jacob S        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.88    2:13.93        
                1:05.68   2:13.93 (1:08.25)                                        
 21 Kim, Harris K             15 NYSA-MR              2:16.91    2:14.09        
                1:03.98   2:14.09 (1:10.11)                                        
 22 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.98    2:14.33        
                1:05.41   2:14.33 (1:08.92)                                        
 23 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.93    2:15.14        
                1:06.18   2:15.14 (1:08.96)                                        
 24 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              2:16.40    2:15.67        
                1:03.22   2:15.67 (1:12.45)                                        
 25 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:15.83        
                1:06.17   2:15.83 (1:09.66)                                        
 26 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:15.95        
                1:05.78   2:15.95 (1:10.17)                                        
 27 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              2:14.67    2:16.63        
                1:04.83   2:16.63 (1:11.80)                                        
 28 Law, Richard Y            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:17.05        
                1:05.08   2:17.05 (1:11.97)                                        
 29 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              2:17.80    2:17.68        
                1:04.92   2:17.68 (1:12.76)                                        
 30 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.24    2:17.82        
                1:06.86   2:17.82 (1:10.96)                                        
 31 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:17.83    2:17.89        
                1:04.44   2:17.89 (1:13.45)                                        
 32 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.95    2:18.28        
                1:05.22   2:18.28 (1:13.06)                                        
 33 Perez, Matthew            16 NYSA-MR              2:15.14    2:18.47        
                1:06.31   2:18.47 (1:12.16)                                        
 34 Pinsky, Justin            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.03    2:19.42        
                1:07.21   2:19.42 (1:12.21)                                        
 35 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               2:22.28    2:19.79        
                1:04.98   2:19.79 (1:14.81)                                        
 36 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:14.05    2:20.18        
                1:07.22   2:20.18 (1:12.96)                                        
 37 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:21.67        
                1:05.93   2:21.67 (1:15.74)                                        
 38 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:21.75        
                1:07.50   2:21.75 (1:14.25)                                        
 39 Bachar, Tomer             14 COND-MR              2:21.46    2:22.13        
                1:07.55   2:22.13 (1:14.58)                                        
 40 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:22.19        
                1:09.26   2:22.19 (1:12.93)                                        
 40 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:23.49    2:22.19        
                1:10.75   2:22.19 (1:11.44)                                        
 42 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR               2:23.34    2:22.20        
                1:08.07   2:22.20 (1:14.13)                                        
 43 Shapira, Tomer L          16 UNNYS-MR             2:19.46    2:22.56        
                1:08.08   2:22.56 (1:14.48)                                        
 44 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.00    2:22.97        
                1:10.35   2:22.97 (1:12.62)                                        
 45 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:19.68    2:22.99        
                1:06.56   2:22.99 (1:16.43)                                        
 46 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:23.01        
                1:09.22   2:23.01 (1:13.79)                                        
 47 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.44    2:23.04        
                1:05.93   2:23.04 (1:17.11)                                        
 48 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               2:22.33    2:23.09        
                1:08.06   2:23.09 (1:15.03)                                        
 49 Hong, Jeffrey K           19 RFAC-MR              2:21.62    2:23.77        
                1:08.08   2:23.77 (1:15.69)                                        
 50 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               2:30.20    2:24.03        
                1:08.98   2:24.03 (1:15.05)                                        
 51 Magee, Dylan P            15 UNNYS-MR             2:27.47    2:24.27        
                1:07.07   2:24.27 (1:17.20)                                        
 52 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               2:20.14    2:24.33        
                1:08.12   2:24.33 (1:16.21)                                        
 53 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              2:23.85    2:24.38        
                1:09.49   2:24.38 (1:14.89)                                        
 54 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.56    2:24.54        
                1:06.68   2:24.54 (1:17.86)                                        
 55 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.86    2:24.68        
                1:08.79   2:24.68 (1:15.89)                                        
 56 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              2:24.03    2:24.81        
                1:09.56   2:24.81 (1:15.25)                                        
 57 Sylcox, Joseph T          16 NBS-MR               2:19.80    2:25.51        
                1:10.43   2:25.51 (1:15.08)                                        
 58 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               2:14.31    2:25.84        
                1:09.37   2:25.84 (1:16.47)                                        
 59 McCaffrey, Michael J      15 NYSA-MR              2:25.70    2:26.30        
                1:08.84   2:26.30 (1:17.46)                                        
 60 Bosse, Matthew M          15 NBS-MR               2:16.22    2:26.38        
                1:10.35   2:26.38 (1:16.03)                                        
 61 Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.13    2:27.24        
                1:10.59   2:27.24 (1:16.65)                                        
 62 Avalone, Frank E          16 FLY-MR               2:28.97    2:28.07        
                1:08.31   2:28.07 (1:19.76)                                        
 63 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:28.42        
                1:11.21   2:28.42 (1:17.21)                                        
 64 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               2:05.99    2:28.69        
                1:09.42   2:28.69 (1:19.27)                                        
 65 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:22.93    2:29.23        
                1:11.41   2:29.23 (1:17.82)                                        
 66 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               2:23.91    2:29.58        
                1:12.20   2:29.58 (1:17.38)                                        
 67 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.50    2:30.45        
                1:09.92   2:30.45 (1:20.53)                                        
 68 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               2:17.30    2:30.60        
                1:09.64   2:30.60 (1:20.96)                                        
 69 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                2:33.40    2:32.43        
                1:12.84   2:32.43 (1:19.59)                                        
 70 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.66    2:36.54        
                1:14.35   2:36.54 (1:22.19)                                        
 71 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.80    2:36.84        
                1:14.88   2:36.84 (1:21.96)                                        
 72 Schuyler, Alex W          17 NBS-MR               2:40.54    2:37.14        
                1:13.80   2:37.14 (1:23.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                   NT    2:32.88        
                1:15.45   2:32.88 (1:17.43)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:21.18    4:21.69        
                1:02.11   2:08.65 (1:06.54)   3:15.50 (1:06.85)   4:21.69 (1:06.19)
  2 Cremer, Chris H           20 IA-MR                4:10.58    4:25.57        
                1:02.45   2:10.29 (1:07.84)   3:19.02 (1:08.73)   4:25.57 (1:06.55)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              4:20.40    4:26.56        
                1:02.55   2:10.40 (1:07.85)   3:19.28 (1:08.88)   4:26.56 (1:07.28)
  4 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.76    4:28.51        
                1:02.65   2:10.55 (1:07.90)   3:19.55 (1:09.00)   4:28.51 (1:08.96)
  5 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR                  NT    4:29.26        
                1:03.33   2:12.10 (1:08.77)   3:21.03 (1:08.93)   4:29.26 (1:08.23)
  6 Attile, Trevor A          15 RFAC-MR              4:30.01    4:32.32        
                1:04.44   2:14.85 (1:10.41)   3:25.30 (1:10.45)   4:32.32 (1:07.02)
  7 Cremer, Andrew B          18 IA-MR                4:32.89    4:32.45        
                1:04.62   2:15.03 (1:10.41)   3:25.68 (1:10.65)   4:32.45 (1:06.77)
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh R      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.09    4:33.74        
                1:04.12   2:14.52 (1:10.40)   3:23.91 (1:09.39)   4:33.74 (1:09.83)
  9 Wilson, Kyle N            20 IA-MR                4:26.92    4:33.88        
                1:03.63   2:13.06 (1:09.43)   3:24.69 (1:11.63)   4:33.88 (1:09.19)
 10 Kuo, Theodore             19 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.67    4:36.06        
                1:04.54   2:14.09 (1:09.55)   3:25.10 (1:11.01)   4:36.06 (1:10.96)
 11 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              4:37.90    4:36.28        
                1:04.81   2:14.47 (1:09.66)   3:25.82 (1:11.35)   4:36.28 (1:10.46)
 12 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR              4:40.30    4:36.67        
                1:04.73   2:15.86 (1:11.13)   3:28.27 (1:12.41)   4:36.67 (1:08.40)
 13 Park, Michael             14 UN-CO-MR             4:35.58    4:37.01        
                1:06.13   2:17.04 (1:10.91)   3:28.31 (1:11.27)   4:37.01 (1:08.70)
 14 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                4:48.64    4:38.97        
                1:04.11   2:14.70 (1:10.59)   3:26.95 (1:12.25)   4:38.97 (1:12.02)
 15 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.57    4:41.57        
                1:06.40   2:18.88 (1:12.48)   3:31.69 (1:12.81)   4:41.57 (1:09.88)
 16 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.71    4:41.86        
                1:05.03   2:17.17 (1:12.14)   3:30.94 (1:13.77)   4:41.86 (1:10.92)
 17 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.71    4:42.38        
                1:06.83   2:20.08 (1:13.25)   3:32.81 (1:12.73)   4:42.38 (1:09.57)
 18 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.78    4:44.16        
                1:05.39   2:17.50 (1:12.11)   3:31.30 (1:13.80)   4:44.16 (1:12.86)
 19 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.23    4:46.47        
                1:03.79   2:15.21 (1:11.42)   3:31.11 (1:15.90)   4:46.47 (1:15.36)
 20 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               4:56.77    4:48.69        
                1:08.27   2:22.77 (1:14.50)   3:36.81 (1:14.04)   4:48.69 (1:11.88)
 21 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       4:55.40    4:48.99        
                1:07.69   2:23.66 (1:15.97)   3:38.90 (1:15.24)   4:48.99 (1:10.09)
 22 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              4:55.39    4:50.78        
                1:08.60   2:23.58 (1:14.98)   3:39.39 (1:15.81)   4:50.78 (1:11.39)
 23 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.78    4:51.92        
                1:09.23   2:24.45 (1:15.22)   3:39.64 (1:15.19)   4:51.92 (1:12.28)
 24 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.66    4:53.75        
                1:12.93   2:28.25 (1:15.32)   3:41.62 (1:13.37)   4:53.75 (1:12.13)
 25 Cremer, Brian K           15 IA-MR                5:10.00    4:54.33        
                1:09.23   2:23.83 (1:14.60)   3:38.48 (1:14.65)   4:54.33 (1:15.85)
 26 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.76    4:54.48        
                1:09.07   2:25.06 (1:15.99)   3:41.40 (1:16.34)   4:54.48 (1:13.08)
 27 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               4:56.22    4:56.80        
                1:09.96   2:26.42 (1:16.46)   3:43.08 (1:16.66)   4:56.80 (1:13.72)
 28 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.36    4:57.08        
                1:09.36   2:25.65 (1:16.29)   3:41.86 (1:16.21)   4:57.08 (1:15.22)
 29 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              4:52.70    4:58.69        
                1:08.92   2:27.10 (1:18.18)   3:43.44 (1:16.34)   4:58.69 (1:15.25)
 30 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               5:06.00    5:03.12        
                1:11.64   2:27.80 (1:16.16)   3:45.80 (1:18.00)   5:03.12 (1:17.32)
 31 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               5:06.39    5:06.43        
                1:11.88   2:31.70 (1:19.82)   3:50.07 (1:18.37)   5:06.43 (1:16.36)
 32 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               4:49.79    5:10.59        
                1:12.32   2:31.54 (1:19.22)   3:51.56 (1:20.02)   5:10.59 (1:19.03)
 33 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR                    NT    5:11.73        
                1:12.84   2:32.99 (1:20.15)   3:52.57 (1:19.58)   5:11.73 (1:19.16)
 34 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.01    5:12.59        
                1:11.43   2:32.03 (1:20.60)   3:53.56 (1:21.53)   5:12.59 (1:19.03)
 35 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              5:19.30    5:13.01        
                1:14.62   2:35.35 (1:20.73)   3:56.33 (1:20.98)   5:13.01 (1:16.68)
 36 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR                    NT    5:13.73        
                1:14.44   2:34.02 (1:19.58)   3:55.54 (1:21.52)   5:13.73 (1:18.19)
 37 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              5:35.63    5:15.09        
                1:12.31   2:33.39 (1:21.08)   3:54.97 (1:21.58)   5:15.09 (1:20.12)
 38 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              5:20.04    5:19.02        
                1:14.81   2:36.91 (1:22.10)   4:01.47 (1:24.56)   5:19.02 (1:17.55)
 39 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              5:26.55    5:19.04        
                1:16.60   2:37.91 (1:21.31)   4:01.37 (1:23.46)   5:19.04 (1:17.67)
 40 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              5:21.80    5:19.21        
                1:16.42   2:36.64 (1:20.22)   3:58.70 (1:22.06)   5:19.21 (1:20.51)
 41 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               5:11.80    5:28.23        
                1:12.28   2:33.80 (1:21.52)   4:00.31 (1:26.51)   5:28.23 (1:27.92)
 42 Sylcox, Joseph T          16 NBS-MR               5:31.66    5:28.35        
                1:19.32   2:44.51 (1:25.19)   4:09.09 (1:24.58)   5:28.35 (1:19.26)
 43 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              5:27.00    5:28.66        
                1:18.47   2:42.23 (1:23.76)   4:06.86 (1:24.63)   5:28.66 (1:21.80)
 44 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              5:30.61    5:29.86        
                1:16.94   2:40.93 (1:23.99)   4:05.85 (1:24.92)   5:29.86 (1:24.01)
 45 Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR       6:37.98    5:31.44        
                1:17.83   2:43.63 (1:25.80)   4:09.37 (1:25.74)   5:31.44 (1:22.07)
 46 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               5:38.99    5:38.06        
                1:22.08   2:49.56 (1:27.48)   4:16.95 (1:27.39)   5:38.06 (1:21.11)
 47 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            5:48.01    5:38.90        
                1:22.29   2:49.68 (1:27.39)   4:16.90 (1:27.22)   5:38.90 (1:22.00)
 48 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              5:59.90    5:51.70        
                1:21.36   2:51.33 (1:29.97)   4:22.02 (1:30.69)   5:51.70 (1:29.68)
 49 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR              6:08.00    6:10.61        
                1:26.68   3:02.26 (1:35.58)   4:38.63 (1:36.37)   6:10.61 (1:31.98)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.53    1:01.95        
  2 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              1:01.49    1:02.43        
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               1:02.25    1:04.66        
  4 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              1:01.68    1:04.90        
  5 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              1:05.79    1:05.67        
  6 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              1:02.42    1:05.71        
  7 Duva, Ben                 19 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:06.39        
  8 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:07.57        
  9 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              1:07.89    1:08.15        
 10 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:08.21        
 11 Graham, Danny J           18 FLY-MR               1:02.22    1:08.57        
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            19 IA-MR                1:08.29    1:09.28        
 13 Alexander, Jacob S        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63    1:09.33        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:09.52        
 14 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               1:07.82    1:09.52        
 16 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.28    1:10.35        
 17 Kuo, Theodore             19 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:10.37        
 18 Bosse, Matthew M          15 NBS-MR               1:16.88    1:10.91        
 19 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR              1:09.49    1:11.21        
 20 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.14    1:11.33        
 21 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:11.36        
 22 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.46        
 23 Attile, Trevor A          15 RFAC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.02        
 24 Drury, Kevin C            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:12.11        
 25 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             1:12.68    1:12.17        
 26 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:11.75    1:12.57        
 27 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:11.77    1:12.62        
 28 Bachar, Tomer             14 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:12.81        
 29 Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.52    1:13.74        
 30 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:22.10    1:14.38        
 31 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.01    1:14.52        
 31 Tutone, Chris L           16 Sachem-MR            1:15.16    1:14.52        
 33 Gross, Joseph M           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.02    1:15.37        
 34 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.78    1:15.95        
 35 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:20.78    1:16.02        
 36 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:16.08        
 37 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.29    1:16.10        
 38 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR               1:14.86    1:16.22        
 39 Perez, Matthew            16 NYSA-MR              1:12.90    1:16.51        
 39 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.02    1:16.51        
 41 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:23.37    1:16.66        
 42 Ichikawa, Hajime          21 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:16.80        
 43 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:16.48    1:16.89        
 44 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.69    1:17.19        
 45 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:17.45        
 46 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.57    1:17.61        
 47 Magee, Dylan P            15 UNNYS-MR             1:16.12    1:17.74        
 48 Turek-Herman, Josh R      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:18.21        
 49 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:18.32        
 50 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               1:08.98    1:18.68        
 51 Hong, Jeffrey K           19 RFAC-MR              1:15.99    1:19.08        
 52 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:19.65        
 53 Kim, Harris K             15 NYSA-MR              1:19.30    1:19.76        
 54 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:19.84        
 55 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:20.32        
 56 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:20.34        
 57 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               1:19.82    1:20.55        
 58 Law, Richard Y            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:20.71        
 59 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:20.29    1:20.90        
 60 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.60    1:20.99        
 61 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:21.19        
 62 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:21.67        
 63 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:22.19        
 64 Shapira, Tomer L          16 UNNYS-MR             1:26.82    1:22.89        
 65 McCaffrey, Michael J      15 NYSA-MR              1:22.21    1:24.35        
 66 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                1:25.26    1:25.20        
 67 Kesy, Lukas B             15 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:26.01        
 68 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.58        
 69 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:28.85    1:27.46        
 70 Xu, Jason                 15 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:28.90        
 71 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:28.95    1:29.22        
 72 Schuyler, Alex W          17 NBS-MR               1:28.69    1:29.33        
 73 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               1:23.92    1:30.24        
 74 Khan, Athar               13 RFAC-MR              1:28.53    1:30.57        
 75 Weber 3rd, John J         15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.94        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                2:13.16    2:18.83        
                1:07.60   2:18.83 (1:11.23)                                        
  2 Duva, Ben                 19 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.20    2:21.37        
                1:08.44   2:21.37 (1:12.93)                                        
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               2:17.20    2:21.79        
                1:08.94   2:21.79 (1:12.85)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:25.53        
                1:09.20   2:25.53 (1:16.33)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.37    2:25.91        
                1:10.18   2:25.91 (1:15.73)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.62    2:25.93        
                1:10.95   2:25.93 (1:14.98)                                        
  7 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              2:19.03    2:27.46        
                1:11.53   2:27.46 (1:15.93)                                        
  8 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:28.15        
                1:12.23   2:28.15 (1:15.92)                                        
  9 Alexander, Jacob S        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:30.23        
                1:12.96   2:30.23 (1:17.27)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:27.71    2:30.56        
                1:12.76   2:30.56 (1:17.80)                                        
 11 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR              2:23.17    2:30.93        
                1:14.58   2:30.93 (1:16.35)                                        
 12 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              2:21.11    2:31.43        
                1:14.55   2:31.43 (1:16.88)                                        
 13 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             2:28.98    2:32.37        
                1:15.24   2:32.37 (1:17.13)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Tyler J        16 NYSA-MR              2:34.77    2:32.39        
                1:13.69   2:32.39 (1:18.70)                                        
 15 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:30.72    2:32.52        
                1:12.76   2:32.52 (1:19.76)                                        
 16 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              2:16.83    2:33.09        
                1:12.39   2:33.09 (1:20.70)                                        
 17 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:48.74    2:33.61        
                1:14.87   2:33.61 (1:18.74)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:24.05    2:34.06        
                1:14.77   2:34.06 (1:19.29)                                        
 19 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:35.40    2:35.22        
                1:15.78   2:35.22 (1:19.44)                                        
 20 Bachar, Tomer             14 COND-MR              2:33.05    2:38.30        
                1:15.10   2:38.30 (1:23.20)                                        
 21 Bosse, Matthew M          15 NBS-MR               2:46.13    2:38.86        
                1:18.52   2:38.86 (1:20.34)                                        
 22 Perez, Matthew            16 NYSA-MR              2:36.09    2:39.32        
                1:18.30   2:39.32 (1:21.02)                                        
 23 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.29    2:39.59        
                1:17.07   2:39.59 (1:22.52)                                        
 24 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.06    2:40.55        
                1:17.49   2:40.55 (1:23.06)                                        
 25 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.55    2:42.08        
                1:20.04   2:42.08 (1:22.04)                                        
 26 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.77    2:42.47        
                1:18.40   2:42.47 (1:24.07)                                        
 27 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.10    2:42.61        
                1:19.07   2:42.61 (1:23.54)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:42.84        
                1:19.02   2:42.84 (1:23.82)                                        
 29 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:46.90    2:43.17        
                1:19.18   2:43.17 (1:23.99)                                        
 30 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               2:50.74    2:43.87        
                1:19.37   2:43.87 (1:24.50)                                        
 31 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:43.90        
                1:20.25   2:43.90 (1:23.65)                                        
 32 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:45.41    2:44.63        
                1:21.32   2:44.63 (1:23.31)                                        
 33 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR               2:43.26    2:45.14        
                1:18.69   2:45.14 (1:26.45)                                        
 34 Turek-Herman, Josh R      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.79    2:45.25        
                1:20.99   2:45.25 (1:24.26)                                        
 35 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              2:57.43    2:45.32        
                1:20.83   2:45.32 (1:24.49)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:48.46    2:46.95        
                1:21.26   2:46.95 (1:25.69)                                        
 37 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.21    2:47.34        
                1:22.85   2:47.34 (1:24.49)                                        
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.91    2:47.54        
                1:21.39   2:47.54 (1:26.15)                                        
 39 Hong, Jeffrey K           19 RFAC-MR              2:38.93    2:48.59        
                1:21.03   2:48.59 (1:27.56)                                        
 40 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.35    2:48.60        
                1:23.10   2:48.60 (1:25.50)                                        
 41 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               2:32.54    2:48.78        
                1:19.90   2:48.78 (1:28.88)                                        
 42 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.41    2:49.67        
                1:23.61   2:49.67 (1:26.06)                                        
 43 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              2:54.29    2:49.81        
                1:22.18   2:49.81 (1:27.63)                                        
 44 Kim, Harris K             15 NYSA-MR              2:54.77    2:51.32        
                1:21.63   2:51.32 (1:29.69)                                        
 45 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.26    2:54.39        
                1:26.45   2:54.39 (1:27.94)                                        
 46 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               3:02.76    2:54.60        
                1:25.81   2:54.60 (1:28.79)                                        
 47 McCaffrey, Michael J      15 NYSA-MR              3:03.80    2:54.71        
                1:25.82   2:54.71 (1:28.89)                                        
 48 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:56.05        
                1:25.15   2:56.05 (1:30.90)                                        
 49 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              3:17.00    2:56.89        
                1:28.34   2:56.89 (1:28.55)                                        
 50 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               3:05.61    3:01.33        
                1:29.27   3:01.33 (1:32.06)                                        
 51 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:05.03        
                1:29.48   3:05.03 (1:35.55)                                        
 52 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.81    3:06.22        
 53 Kesy, Lukas B             15 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:07.80        
                1:31.89   3:07.80 (1:35.91)                                        
 54 Schuyler, Alex W          17 NBS-MR               2:50.50    3:08.94        
                1:31.63   3:08.94 (1:37.31)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:10.34        
  2 Duva, Ben                 19 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:13.12        
  3 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:13.76        
  4 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:14.96        
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:14.97        
  6 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:15.38        
  7 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:15.55        
  8 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.68    1:16.59        
  9 Magee, Dylan P            15 UNNYS-MR             1:18.95    1:17.41        
 10 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.00    1:17.84        
 11 Ichikawa, Hajime          21 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:17.97        
 12 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:18.16        
 13 Gross, Joseph M           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.57    1:18.19        
 14 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:14.69    1:18.45        
 15 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              1:19.23    1:19.03        
 16 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:19.17        
 17 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              1:23.23    1:19.84        
 18 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:20.52        
 19 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.39    1:20.64        
 20 Graham, Danny J           18 FLY-MR               1:13.72    1:20.67        
 21 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.92        
 22 Shapira, Tomer L          16 UNNYS-MR             1:17.21    1:21.53        
 23 Hong, Jeffrey K           19 RFAC-MR              1:17.95    1:23.10        
 24 Kuo, Theodore             19 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:23.19        
 25 Drury, Kevin C            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:23.59        
 26 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              1:25.29    1:23.87        
 27 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:23.82    1:24.04        
 28 Avalone, Frank E          16 FLY-MR               1:24.15    1:24.85        
 29 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55    1:24.98        
 30 Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.25    1:25.08        
 31 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              1:13.93    1:25.44        
 32 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.82        
 33 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:18.71    1:25.99        
 34 Bachar, Tomer             14 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:27.77        
 35 Law, Richard Y            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:27.83        
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:28.51        
 37 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.14    1:28.78        
 38 Perez, Matthew            16 NYSA-MR              1:24.91    1:29.09        
 39 Kim, Harris K             15 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:29.43        
 40 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.19    1:29.49        
 41 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:23.31    1:29.62        
 42 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:26.25    1:29.88        
 43 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR              1:25.73    1:30.04        
 44 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               1:20.67    1:30.41        
 45 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:30.46        
 46 Xu, Jason                 15 GATE-MR              1:30.82    1:32.09        
 47 McCaffrey, Michael J      15 NYSA-MR              1:32.84    1:33.73        
 48 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:28.95    1:33.92        
 49 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.25    1:34.14        
 50 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               1:23.91    1:35.13        
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:36.23    1:35.37        
 52 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:39.49    1:35.70        
 53 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.54    1:35.75        
 54 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.98    1:35.77        
 55 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:37.85    1:37.96        
 56 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.37    1:39.43        
 57 Khan, Athar               13 RFAC-MR              1:46.29    1:40.82        
 58 Weber 3rd, John J         15 LBA-MR               1:43.35    1:42.36        
 59 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                1:35.98    1:44.40        
 60 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.03    1:44.80        
 61 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               1:42.80    1:45.88        
 62 Greene, Brian P           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    1:46.33        
 63 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:52.12    1:47.92        
 64 Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.43    1:56.24        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:29.63        
                1:11.58   2:29.63 (1:18.05)                                        
  2 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.49    2:43.68        
                1:19.70   2:43.68 (1:23.98)                                        
  3 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:42.94    2:45.49        
                1:19.51   2:45.49 (1:25.98)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:43.52    2:45.60        
                1:18.42   2:45.60 (1:27.18)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97    2:45.97        
                1:20.24   2:45.97 (1:25.73)                                        
  6 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:39.10    2:46.92        
                1:21.82   2:46.92 (1:25.10)                                        
  7 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:38.88    2:47.14        
                1:18.57   2:47.14 (1:28.57)                                        
  8 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:46.68    2:49.80        
                1:22.19   2:49.80 (1:27.61)                                        
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                3:05.80    2:51.05        
                1:20.67   2:51.05 (1:30.38)                                        
 10 Ichikawa, Hajime          21 COND-MR              2:40.12    2:51.09        
                1:23.33   2:51.09 (1:27.76)                                        
 11 Gross, Joseph M           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:54.77    2:51.81        
                1:22.92   2:51.81 (1:28.89)                                        
 12 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              2:50.66    2:52.03        
                1:23.51   2:52.03 (1:28.52)                                        
 13 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.39    2:52.10        
                1:22.64   2:52.10 (1:29.46)                                        
 14 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:45.28    2:52.70        
                1:21.57   2:52.70 (1:31.13)                                        
 15 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              2:35.55    2:53.39        
                1:21.98   2:53.39 (1:31.41)                                        
 16 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:54.40    2:54.43        
                1:20.42   2:54.43 (1:34.01)                                        
 17 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.50    2:54.61        
                1:23.36   2:54.61 (1:31.25)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    2:55.20        
                1:25.95   2:55.20 (1:29.25)                                        
 19 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:50.43    2:56.66        
                1:24.59   2:56.66 (1:32.07)                                        
 20 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.28    2:57.94        
                1:23.01   2:57.94 (1:34.93)                                        
 21 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.71    2:58.97        
                1:24.19   2:58.97 (1:34.78)                                        
 22 Odom, Reginald D          12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:02.58    2:59.52        
                1:24.49   2:59.52 (1:35.03)                                        
 23 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.51    3:05.51        
                1:30.89   3:05.51 (1:34.62)                                        
 24 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.01    3:05.57        
                1:28.84   3:05.57 (1:36.73)                                        
 25 Avalone, Frank E          16 FLY-MR               3:10.99    3:08.74        
                1:31.47   3:08.74 (1:37.27)                                        
 26 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.08    3:09.43        
                1:31.61   3:09.43 (1:37.82)                                        
 27 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            3:17.59    3:14.59        
                1:33.98   3:14.59 (1:40.61)                                        
 28 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               3:07.75    3:21.28        
                1:36.91   3:21.28 (1:44.37)                                        
 29 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:21.66        
                1:36.34   3:21.66 (1:45.32)                                        
 30 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              3:16.70    3:21.68        
                1:38.22   3:21.68 (1:43.46)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              3:25.53    3:23.25        
                1:37.99   3:23.25 (1:45.26)                                        
 32 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.50    3:24.70        
                1:39.17   3:24.70 (1:45.53)                                        
 33 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR               3:50.00    3:53.78        
                1:52.40   3:53.78 (2:01.38)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR                58.34    1:00.95        
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               1:01.83    1:01.68        
  3 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.78    1:01.71        
  4 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  59.64    1:01.76        
  5 Ruddy, Jason P            19 RFAC-MR                58.09    1:02.13        
  6 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.39    1:02.14        
  7 Kuo, Theodore             19 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.16    1:02.22        
  8 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              1:11.18    1:04.67        
  9 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             1:03.45    1:04.80        
 10 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                59.47    1:05.25        
 11 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:05.77        
 12 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.25    1:06.09        
 13 Marshall, Trevor A        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.25    1:06.21        
 14 Turek-Herman, Josh R      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.35    1:06.25        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:06.67        
 16 Alferez, Jose             16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.87    1:06.89        
 17 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:08.40    1:08.87        
 18 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.22    1:09.24        
 19 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:09.35        
 20 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               1:01.34    1:09.44        
 21 Ruddy, Mickey F           20 RFAC-MR              1:08.34    1:09.59        
 22 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:09.80        
 23 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:10.06        
 24 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:09.65    1:10.67        
 25 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:13.47    1:11.23        
 26 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:11.52        
 27 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:11.71        
 28 Law, Richard Y            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.16        
 29 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:12.23        
 30 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:13.08        
 31 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:13.44        
 32 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:13.87        
 33 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:16.89    1:14.00        
 34 Crow, Matthew M           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.50    1:14.81        
 35 Godfried, Robert          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:15.63        
 36 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:16.11        
 37 McShane, Sean T           15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:17.96        
 38 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:24.41    1:18.44        
 39 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:19.53        
 40 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:23.79    1:21.00        
 41 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:23.47    1:23.17        
 42 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:23.54        
 43 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:24.05        
 44 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               1:20.97    1:26.06        
 45 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              1:30.01    1:26.11        
 46 McCabe, Thomas W          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.87    1:28.58        
 47 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:33.62    1:29.19        
 48 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:33.92    1:29.51        
 49 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:38.41        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              2:18.35    2:19.21        
                1:06.54   2:19.21 (1:12.67)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore             19 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:21.12        
                1:05.10   2:21.12 (1:16.02)                                        
  3 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.01    2:25.01        
                1:06.77   2:25.01 (1:18.24)                                        
  4 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:27.18        
                1:09.21   2:27.18 (1:17.97)                                        
  5 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.24    2:27.78        
                1:11.24   2:27.78 (1:16.54)                                        
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh R      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.28    2:28.65        
                1:09.11   2:28.65 (1:19.54)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.87    2:28.99        
                1:10.05   2:28.99 (1:18.94)                                        
  8 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:26.94    2:33.92        
                1:10.39   2:33.92 (1:23.53)                                        
  9 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:34.36        
                1:06.60   2:34.36 (1:27.76)                                        
 10 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:35.11        
                1:05.82   2:35.11 (1:29.29)                                        
 11 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.55    2:36.38        
                1:14.35   2:36.38 (1:22.03)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:48.76    2:41.25        
                1:14.78   2:41.25 (1:26.47)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               2:46.44    2:42.59        
                1:16.32   2:42.59 (1:26.27)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:36.73    2:43.16        
                1:16.20   2:43.16 (1:26.96)                                        
 15 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.08    2:43.31        
                1:17.67   2:43.31 (1:25.64)                                        
 16 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.91    2:46.00        
                1:19.33   2:46.00 (1:26.67)                                        
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:47.88        
                1:17.68   2:47.88 (1:30.20)                                        
 18 Bachar, Tomer             14 COND-MR              2:52.59    2:48.42        
                1:15.74   2:48.42 (1:32.68)                                        
 19 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:48.88        
                1:16.32   2:48.88 (1:32.56)                                        
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:44.08    2:50.13        
                1:15.03   2:50.13 (1:35.10)                                        
 21 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:51.22        
                1:10.90   2:51.22 (1:40.32)                                        
 22 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              2:56.77    2:53.11        
                1:20.65   2:53.11 (1:32.46)                                        
 23 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    3:02.79        
                1:20.74   3:02.79 (1:42.05)                                        
 24 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:08.11        
                1:28.14   3:08.11 (1:39.97)                                        
 25 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.56        
                1:27.84   3:12.56 (1:44.72)                                        
 26 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:18.65        
                1:32.01   3:18.65 (1:46.64)                                        
 27 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:21.82        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.12    2:16.61        
                1:05.85   2:16.61 (1:10.76)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:20.53    2:19.71        
                1:03.69   2:19.71 (1:16.02)                                        
  3 Duva, Ben                 19 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.62    2:19.97        
                1:07.83   2:19.97 (1:12.14)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              2:14.85    2:20.73        
                1:04.73   2:20.73 (1:16.00)                                        
  5 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.92    2:25.34        
                1:05.27   2:25.34 (1:20.07)                                        
  6 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             2:25.65    2:25.43        
                1:09.40   2:25.43 (1:16.03)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.85    2:25.45        
                1:09.26   2:25.45 (1:16.19)                                        
  8 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.20    2:25.94        
                1:10.58   2:25.94 (1:15.36)                                        
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                2:27.65    2:26.72        
                1:08.59   2:26.72 (1:18.13)                                        
 10 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               2:35.59    2:26.93        
                1:08.54   2:26.93 (1:18.39)                                        
 11 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:26.56    2:28.26        
                1:09.53   2:28.26 (1:18.73)                                        
 12 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.22    2:29.12        
                1:12.10   2:29.12 (1:17.02)                                        
 13 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:32.96    2:29.24        
                1:12.28   2:29.24 (1:16.96)                                        
 14 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:31.57    2:30.13        
                1:10.58   2:30.13 (1:19.55)                                        
 15 Marshall, Trevor A        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:30.89    2:30.97        
                1:08.89   2:30.97 (1:22.08)                                        
 16 Alferez, Jose             16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.13    2:31.04        
                1:10.00   2:31.04 (1:21.04)                                        
 17 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              2:16.74    2:31.66        
                1:11.86   2:31.66 (1:19.80)                                        
 18 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              2:31.31    2:31.78        
                1:06.96   2:31.78 (1:24.82)                                        
 19 Ichikawa, Hajime          21 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:32.49        
                1:14.66   2:32.49 (1:17.83)                                        
 19 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              2:28.95    2:32.49        
                1:08.02   2:32.49 (1:24.47)                                        
 21 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:35.21    2:33.46        
                1:12.32   2:33.46 (1:21.14)                                        
 22 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:33.36    2:33.51        
                1:12.20   2:33.51 (1:21.31)                                        
 23 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.02    2:33.74        
                1:13.42   2:33.74 (1:20.32)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:34.29        
                1:16.13   2:34.29 (1:18.16)                                        
 25 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.76    2:34.77        
                1:14.48   2:34.77 (1:20.29)                                        
 26 Ruddy, Jason P            19 RFAC-MR              2:14.84    2:35.37        
                1:11.05   2:35.37 (1:24.32)                                        
 27 Law, Richard Y            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.37        
                1:15.40   2:37.37 (1:21.97)                                        
 28 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.71    2:37.46        
                1:13.95   2:37.46 (1:23.51)                                        
 29 Gross, Joseph M           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.29    2:37.95        
                1:16.14   2:37.95 (1:21.81)                                        
 30 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.55    2:37.96        
                1:15.50   2:37.96 (1:22.46)                                        
 31 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.20    2:38.31        
                1:18.41   2:38.31 (1:19.90)                                        
 32 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.58    2:38.98        
                1:13.41   2:38.98 (1:25.57)                                        
 33 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.98    2:39.14        
                1:16.61   2:39.14 (1:22.53)                                        
 34 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.47    2:39.27        
                1:16.59   2:39.27 (1:22.68)                                        
 35 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.31    2:39.30        
                1:16.62   2:39.30 (1:22.68)                                        
 36 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               2:38.08    2:40.44        
                1:14.34   2:40.44 (1:26.10)                                        
 37 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.55    2:40.77        
                1:17.34   2:40.77 (1:23.43)                                        
 38 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.04    2:40.88        
                1:18.35   2:40.88 (1:22.53)                                        
 39 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:41.15        
                1:12.15   2:41.15 (1:29.00)                                        
 40 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.39    2:41.72        
                1:16.31   2:41.72 (1:25.41)                                        
 41 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.42    2:41.88        
                1:14.21   2:41.88 (1:27.67)                                        
 42 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.08    2:42.83        
                1:16.97   2:42.83 (1:25.86)                                        
 43 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:42.01    2:42.93        
                1:16.32   2:42.93 (1:26.61)                                        
 44 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.23    2:44.88        
                1:22.07   2:44.88 (1:22.81)                                        
 45 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:44.77    2:45.20        
                1:17.01   2:45.20 (1:28.19)                                        
 46 Godfried, Robert          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.51    2:48.44        
                1:21.28   2:48.44 (1:27.16)                                        
 47 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               2:26.45    2:48.79        
                1:17.35   2:48.79 (1:31.44)                                        
 48 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              2:35.26    2:49.01        
                1:18.50   2:49.01 (1:30.51)                                        
 49 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               2:46.45    2:49.76        
                1:19.74   2:49.76 (1:30.02)                                        
 50 Avalone, Frank E          16 FLY-MR               2:48.21    2:50.12        
                1:19.27   2:50.12 (1:30.85)                                        
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               3:01.53    2:51.36        
                1:23.23   2:51.36 (1:28.13)                                        
 52 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:52.12    2:51.86        
                1:25.90   2:51.86 (1:25.96)                                        
 53 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               3:05.27    2:52.45        
                1:23.67   2:52.45 (1:28.78)                                        
 54 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              2:57.04    2:53.61        
                1:23.06   2:53.61 (1:30.55)                                        
 55 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:42.27    2:55.38        
                1:24.56   2:55.38 (1:30.82)                                        
 56 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    2:58.05        
                1:24.11   2:58.05 (1:33.94)                                        
 57 McShane, Sean T           15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:58.38        
                1:22.38   2:58.38 (1:36.00)                                        
 58 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.23    2:58.47        
                1:23.94   2:58.47 (1:34.53)                                        
 59 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               2:55.57    2:58.92        
                1:23.35   2:58.92 (1:35.57)                                        
 60 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       3:13.50    2:59.72        
                1:27.22   2:59.72 (1:32.50)                                        
 61 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               2:57.53    3:00.55        
                1:23.98   3:00.55 (1:36.57)                                        
 62 Presta, Andrew            17 Farmingdale-MR       3:07.50    3:01.72        
                1:25.34   3:01.72 (1:36.38)                                        
 63 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.58    3:01.77        
                1:23.82   3:01.77 (1:37.95)                                        
 64 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              2:59.40    3:02.07        
                1:32.85   3:02.07 (1:29.22)                                        
 65 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            2:58.38    3:02.67        
                1:26.85   3:02.67 (1:35.82)                                        
 66 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              3:04.91    3:02.94        
                1:27.72   3:02.94 (1:35.22)                                        
 67 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               3:06.61    3:04.87        
                1:27.95   3:04.87 (1:36.92)                                        
 68 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               3:10.48    3:08.43        
                1:33.69   3:08.43 (1:34.74)                                        
 69 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               3:15.21    3:09.55        
                1:27.83   3:09.55 (1:41.72)                                        
 70 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR               3:14.49    3:11.17        
                1:31.53   3:11.17 (1:39.64)                                        
 71 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              3:12.35    3:13.57        
                1:32.70   3:13.57 (1:40.87)                                        
 -- Ruddy, Mickey F           20 RFAC-MR              2:46.08         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:18.15        DQ (1:25.79)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.56    4:50.09        
                1:04.35   2:20.88 (1:16.53)   3:42.11 (1:21.23)   4:50.09 (1:07.98)
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              4:59.05    5:03.27        
                1:07.49   2:26.78 (1:19.29)   3:56.52 (1:29.74)   5:03.27 (1:06.75)
  3 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             5:00.42    5:04.15        
                1:06.08   2:25.59 (1:19.51)   3:55.60 (1:30.01)   5:04.15 (1:08.55)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.51    5:09.47        
                1:09.71   2:29.44 (1:19.73)   3:58.51 (1:29.07)   5:09.47 (1:10.96)
  5 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               5:19.06    5:25.17        
                1:13.40   2:36.32 (1:22.92)   4:08.31 (1:31.99)   5:25.17 (1:16.86)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              5:45.40    5:29.55        
                1:18.72   2:40.17 (1:21.45)   4:14.21 (1:34.04)   5:29.55 (1:15.34)
  7 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              5:31.94    5:35.85        
                1:11.80   2:35.84 (1:24.04)   4:24.32 (1:48.48)   5:35.85 (1:11.53)
  8 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.55    5:36.11        
                1:11.84   2:41.41 (1:29.57)   4:25.37 (1:43.96)   5:36.11 (1:10.74)
  9 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.45    5:38.09        
                1:23.24   2:50.50 (1:27.26)   4:27.04 (1:36.54)   5:38.09 (1:11.05)
 10 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.50    5:41.68        
                1:13.84   2:44.59 (1:30.75)   4:21.45 (1:36.86)   5:41.68 (1:20.23)
 11 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              5:31.94    5:42.68        
                1:13.68   2:40.33 (1:26.65)   4:30.16 (1:49.83)   5:42.68 (1:12.52)
 12 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               5:42.03    5:44.05        
                1:21.47   2:53.94 (1:32.47)   4:27.84 (1:33.90)   5:44.05 (1:16.21)
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               5:57.86    5:50.48        
                1:16.16   2:49.26 (1:33.10)   4:32.37 (1:43.11)   5:50.48 (1:18.11)
 14 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                   NT    5:53.57        
                1:22.68   2:51.07 (1:28.39)   4:32.71 (1:41.64)   5:53.57 (1:20.86)
 15 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               5:55.86    5:57.62        
                1:23.72   2:55.14 (1:31.42)   4:39.02 (1:43.88)   5:57.62 (1:18.60)
 16 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              6:13.43    6:00.20        
                1:21.68   2:55.67 (1:33.99)   4:37.54 (1:41.87)   6:00.20 (1:22.66)
 17 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              6:20.95    6:06.73        
                1:27.99   2:57.52 (1:29.53)   4:46.40 (1:48.88)   6:06.73 (1:20.33)
 18 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              6:07.28    6:21.26        
                1:37.23   3:12.43 (1:35.20)   4:59.20 (1:46.77)   6:21.26 (1:22.06)