Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2012 MR LIE  May Invitational - 5/18/2012 to 5/20/2012             
                         Sanction #: 120505 & 120551-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR                 31.79      31.50        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.10      32.03        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                33.26      33.09        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            36.04      33.77        
  5 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            33.10      33.80        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 34.24      33.84        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                34.49      34.08        
  8 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                33.50      34.19        
  9 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 33.82      34.47        
 10 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 37.18      34.48        
 11 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR              35.56      34.52        
 12 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                35.44      35.14        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 36.19      35.24        
 14 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                36.08      35.41        
 15 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR            34.16      35.52        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                40.65      35.59        
 17 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            35.32      35.60        
 18 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.95      35.62        
 19 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                40.51      35.77        
 20 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR                 38.60      35.88        
 20 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                34.01      35.88        
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.59      35.95        
 23 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.69      35.98        
 24 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 37.31      36.03        
 25 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      36.22        
 26 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.32        
 27 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 36.54      36.37        
 27 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      36.37        
 29 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 39.16      36.62        
 30 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      36.66        
 31 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR                40.66      36.76        
 32 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            36.84      36.85        
 33 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                40.00      36.92        
 34 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              34.65      36.95        
 35 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR            36.92      37.08        
 36 Reinoso, Pamela P          9 ZEUS-CT                41.72      37.17        
 37 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            36.75      37.18        
 38 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                37.99      37.20        
 39 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR                 37.10      37.21        
 40 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      37.31        
 41 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT                41.28      37.59        
 42 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                37.77      37.60        
 43 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR                 39.89      37.67        
 44 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      37.74        
 45 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                38.27      37.89        
 46 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      37.91        
 47 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT                43.71      37.97        
 48 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR                 40.79      38.02        
 49 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 39.14      38.07        
 50 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                51.24      38.11        
 51 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    38.57      38.16        
 52 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                 38.76      38.18        
 52 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              40.00      38.18        
 54 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.82      38.41        
 55 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      38.46        
 56 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 38.60      38.74        
 57 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT                41.81      38.79        
 58 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.92        
 59 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR                37.99      39.03        
 60 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      39.34        
 61 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.36        
 62 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 41.30      39.48        
 63 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT                43.05      39.53        
 64 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.62        
 65 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      39.63        
 65 Spajic, Sasha             10 Twisters-MR            39.57      39.63        
 67 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.13      39.68        
 68 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR                 40.73      39.70        
 69 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                 57.35      39.97        
 70 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 45.09      40.02        
 71 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      40.90        
 72 Cuevas, Emilia R          10 ZEUS-CT                49.70      40.92        
 73 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 46.96      40.96        
 74 Herling, Shelby           10 HYB-MR                 44.58      40.98        
 75 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            39.27      40.99        
 76 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.51      41.12        
 77 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                43.00      41.21        
 78 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR                 41.18      41.27        
 79 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR                 43.46      41.56        
 80 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR                 41.99      41.70        
 81 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            42.61      42.16        
 82 Lott, India K             10 Twisters-MR            44.72      42.34        
 83 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      42.65        
 84 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                49.27      42.74        
 85 Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR               1:10.00      42.78        
 86 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.88      43.07        
 87 Loyst, Jamie L            10 Sachem-MR              41.87      43.13        
 88 Low, Kaylee                9 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.22        
 89 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.23        
 90 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.19      43.62        
 91 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            42.61      43.68        
 92 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.12        
 93 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            44.84      44.39        
 94 Park, Sophia H             8 FLY-MR                 46.02      44.41        
 95 Pesantez, Sofia            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.43        
 95 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR                 46.32      44.43        
 97 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  45.65      44.46        
 98 Horacek, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      44.50        
 99 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.07      44.54        
100 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.01      44.72        
101 Davis, Caroline            7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      44.79        
102 Tarsia, Angelica          10 LBA-MR                 50.14      45.04        
103 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR               1:10.00      45.11        
104 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.36        
105 Casalaina, Livia           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      45.40        
106 Baker, Samantha R          8 HYB-MR                 52.47      45.50        
107 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      45.51        
108 Sheehan, Caroline E        8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      46.31        
109 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR                46.66      46.52        
110 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR              46.00      46.74        
111 Ramirez, Leslye F          9 FLY-MR                 45.62      46.79        
112 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR                59.80      47.24        
113 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.42        
114 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 49.01      47.99        
115 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.51        
116 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR                48.99      48.60        
117 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.01        
118 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            59.54      49.60        
119 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.67      49.64        
120 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR            47.51      49.82        
121 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR               1:15.21      50.01        
122 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                  53.92      50.03        
123 Rowan, Paige V             9 LIND-MR                55.18      50.18        
124 Brabant, Alyssa            7 EHY-MR               1:10.00      50.64        
125 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 57.53      51.12        
126 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR    59.03      51.58        
127 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.04        
128 O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR                59.99      53.11        
129 Power, Fiona               9 LBA-MR               1:20.00      53.23        
130 D'Andrea, Grace            9 LBA-MR                 55.55      53.26        
131 Kuduk, Norah               8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.09      53.46        
132 Sciano, Amanda             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      54.27        
133 Pette, Alexandra           6 HAA-MR               1:20.00      56.26        
134 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38      57.55        
135 Gillam, Isabella           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.23        
136 Pesantez, Gabriela         7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.90        
137 Fitzpatrick-Murray, Abai   9 LBA-MR                 45.00      59.31        
138 Arengo, Uura               9 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:00.02        
139 Chigounis, Sophia          8 LBA-MR               1:00.88    1:00.06        
140 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:00.99        
141 Wilkins, Isabel R          6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.66        
142 Emiri, Fiona               7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.90        
143 Arengo, Maya               9 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:05.11        
144 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:08.94        
145 Gillego, Julia M           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:09.38        
146 D'Andrea, Lily             6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:36.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               1:10.31    1:09.12        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:12.55    1:13.03        
  3 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:13.86        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:16.83    1:14.42        
  5 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:14.52        
  6 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:14.84        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:18.75    1:15.28        
  8 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:24.36    1:15.66        
  9 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.51    1:15.86        
 10 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:20.17    1:16.18        
 11 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR               1:17.34    1:16.38        
 12 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:16.46        
 13 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.87        
 14 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:16.93        
 15 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:19.04    1:17.10        
 16 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:17.68        
 17 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:17.67    1:18.22        
 18 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR               1:18.35    1:18.32        
 19 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.27    1:18.48        
 19 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.46    1:18.48        
 21 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:18.55        
 22 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:18.70        
 23 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:21.12    1:18.72        
 24 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:19.16    1:18.82        
 25 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:24.76    1:21.78        
 26 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:28.28    1:21.92        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:22.24        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:21.60    1:22.66        
 29 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:25.88    1:22.83        
 30 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:30.34    1:22.89        
 31 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT              1:32.71    1:22.90        
 32 Cumello, Lilly E          10 ZEUS-CT              1:36.20    1:23.48        
 33 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:23.51        
 34 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR               1:28.81    1:23.80        
 35 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.89        
 36 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              2:03.52    1:23.98        
 37 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.12        
 38 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:24.16        
 39 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR               1:22.16    1:24.52        
 40 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.42    1:24.73        
 41 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.97    1:24.77        
 42 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR               1:28.70    1:24.83        
 43 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:25.33        
 44 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:33.18    1:25.62        
 45 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.88    1:25.74        
 46 Swanson;, Sophia           9 EHY-MR               1:18.00    1:25.76        
 47 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:25.81        
 48 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR               1:25.49    1:25.94        
 49 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.37    1:26.59        
 50 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR               1:24.23    1:26.69        
 51 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.86        
 52 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:34.33    1:27.51        
 53 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR               1:35.59    1:27.60        
 54 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:27.69        
 55 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.27    1:27.76        
 56 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:28.23        
 57 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.64    1:28.87        
 58 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR               1:37.17    1:29.14        
 59 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:29.96        
 60 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.52        
 61 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.51    1:30.69        
 62 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:30.75        
 63 Bowers, Brooke H           9 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:30.97        
 64 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.09    1:31.45        
 65 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.41    1:32.73        
 66 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR               1:32.29    1:32.79        
 67 Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:33.18        
 68 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:50.09    1:33.42        
 69 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT              1:42.44    1:34.17        
 70 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.52    1:34.22        
 71 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:34.39        
 72 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.56    1:34.54        
 73 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:35.42        
 74 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.87    1:35.43        
 75 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               2:09.74    1:36.01        
 76 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               1:35.53    1:36.46        
 77 Cuevas, Emilia R          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:36.85        
 78 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.15        
 79 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.49    1:38.34        
 80 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:35.86    1:38.49        
 81 Dileone, Alexa            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.72    1:39.13        
 82 Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR               1:49.00    1:39.50        
 83 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.30        
 84 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR               1:36.87    1:40.42        
 85 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:40.47    1:40.56        
 86 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:41.00        
 87 Johansson, Hannah S        9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:42.28        
 88 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.14    1:42.81        
 89 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR               1:54.50    1:43.08        
 90 Scrivo, Emma              10 WEST-MR              1:50.08    1:44.82        
 91 Horacek, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.70    1:45.43        
 92 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR              1:53.55    1:45.80        
 93 Murphy, Lillian E          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.59    1:46.87        
 94 Newsom, Jasmyn L           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:47.51        
 95 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR               1:49.00    1:47.55        
 96 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:47.66        
 97 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          2:03.29    1:47.74        
 98 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              2:06.14    1:48.42        
 99 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR               1:49.61    1:49.31        
100 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:55.54    1:49.57        
101 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.02        
102 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:50.45        
103 Decicco, Sarah G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.48    1:54.46        
104 Cumello, Ava K             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:54.80        
105 Matarazzo, Paige M         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.11        
106 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR               1:56.00    1:55.23        
107 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.06    1:55.62        
108 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR               2:03.20    1:57.81        
109 Ketron, Sara J             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.15    1:58.84        
110 Soberon, Sophia E          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.73    2:00.30        
111 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.03    2:01.60        
112 Devoti, Julia T            9 WISC-MR              2:12.91    2:02.29        
113 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.21        
114 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:04.65        
115 Welsh, Lindsay             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:06.01        
116 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.03    2:07.06        
 -- Brabant, Alyssa            7 EHY-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                37.20      37.25        
  2 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            35.49      37.43        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR                 37.55      38.44        
  4 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      38.94        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                39.28      39.16        
  6 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                40.95      39.63        
  7 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.00        
  8 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT                46.85      41.22        
  9 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 40.60      41.64        
 10 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                47.25      41.71        
 11 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 41.75      41.79        
 11 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR              43.61      41.79        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 41.45      41.85        
 14 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.10        
 15 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.51      42.26        
 16 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 39.18      42.55        
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.92      42.66        
 18 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            41.86      42.71        
 19 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    42.78      43.20        
 20 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 41.83      43.24        
 21 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR                 44.08      43.56        
 22 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            41.63      43.95        
 23 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR            43.15      44.33        
 24 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                44.31      44.44        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.73      44.52        
 26 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.77        
 27 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                44.22      44.91        
 28 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR                42.11      44.94        
 29 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 44.58      45.12        
 29 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT                53.90      45.12        
 31 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 45.80      45.16        
 32 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      45.37        
 33 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    44.60      45.41        
 34 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            44.07      45.44        
 35 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                49.30      45.53        
 36 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      45.94        
 37 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 51.42      45.99        
 38 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.16      46.02        
 39 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT                52.16      46.11        
 40 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      46.12        
 41 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                    NT      46.16        
 42 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                44.99      46.38        
 43 Reinoso, Pamela P          9 ZEUS-CT                50.98      46.44        
 44 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              50.63      46.45        
 44 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 46.43      46.45        
 46 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR                 44.28      46.72        
 47 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                43.11      46.89        
 48 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      46.94        
 49 Herling, Shelby           10 HYB-MR                 50.71      46.99        
 50 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              49.00      47.01        
 51 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                47.80      47.17        
 52 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 44.23      47.40        
 53 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.51        
 54 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                49.00      47.59        
 54 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 51.21      47.59        
 56 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.40      47.64        
 57 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    51.55      47.83        
 58 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                 59.53      47.92        
 59 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 51.05      48.15        
 60 Low, Kaylee                9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.39        
 61 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  52.04      48.47        
 62 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.85      48.80        
 63 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.49      48.81        
 64 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT                50.97      48.82        
 65 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            46.49      49.02        
 66 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      49.06        
 67 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:01.91      49.56        
 68 Cuevas, Emilia R          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT      49.61        
 69 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            48.72      49.65        
 70 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.05        
 71 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR               1:30.00      50.16        
 72 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.02      50.24        
 72 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR                 50.21      50.24        
 72 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      50.24        
 75 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.22      50.28        
 76 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 45.00      50.55        
 77 Ramirez, Leslye F          9 FLY-MR                 53.75      50.67        
 78 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.74      50.74        
 79 Loyst, Jamie L            10 Sachem-MR              53.39      50.80        
 80 Park, Sophia H             8 FLY-MR                 58.64      51.20        
 81 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.99      51.21        
 82 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR                 52.24      51.35        
 83 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      51.82        
 84 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR              1:00.91      52.00        
 85 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.20      52.05        
 86 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.49      52.35        
 87 Baker, Samantha R          8 HYB-MR               1:00.00      53.35        
 88 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR                 55.09      53.45        
 88 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.45        
 90 Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      53.46        
 91 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 54.87      53.78        
 92 Pesantez, Sofia            9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      54.03        
 93 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:03.28      54.73        
 94 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR                 55.50      54.77        
 95 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR              53.00      54.92        
 96 Davis, Caroline            7 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.15        
 97 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                1:01.62      55.32        
 98 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR              53.00      55.47        
 99 Sheehan, Caroline E        8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      55.64        
100 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      56.12        
101 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR                 54.28      56.23        
102 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR    58.72      56.92        
103 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR            55.86      57.22        
104 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR                55.99      57.48        
105 O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR                59.99      57.53        
106 Kuduk, Norah               8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.50      57.76        
107 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      57.93        
108 Horacek, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.61      59.13        
109 Arengo, Maya               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.35        
110 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR               1:01.46      59.49        
111 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.53      59.52        
112 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      59.86        
113 Sciano, Amanda             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.02        
114 D'Andrea, Grace            9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.58        
115 Gillam, Isabella           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.13        
116 Casalaina, Livia           9 LBA-MR               1:08.77    1:02.28        
117 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:02.34        
118 Power, Fiona               9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.36        
119 Chigounis, Sophia          8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.47        
120 Brabant, Alyssa            7 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:03.38        
121 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.69    1:04.13        
122 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          1:00.45    1:04.83        
123 Pette, Alexandra           6 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.74        
124 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.98        
125 Arengo, Uura               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.12        
126 Emiri, Fiona               7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.41        
127 Gillego, Julia M           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.92        
128 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:15.27        
129 Pesantez, Gabriela         7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:18.16        
130 D'Andrea, Lily             6 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:48.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:20.31        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:21.32    1:20.46        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               1:18.55    1:21.47        
  4 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            1:26.96    1:25.79        
  5 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:26.02    1:26.21        
  6 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:33.83    1:27.41        
  7 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.55    1:28.12        
  8 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR               1:25.93    1:28.39        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR               1:35.61    1:29.30        
 10 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR               1:37.79    1:30.13        
 11 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:30.51    1:30.21        
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:30.91        
 13 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.30    1:31.21        
 14 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:37.47    1:31.46        
 15 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.84        
 16 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:40.48    1:32.30        
 17 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:30.26    1:32.94        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:33.13        
 19 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:28.37    1:34.52        
 20 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:42.97    1:34.66        
 21 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT              1:58.42    1:35.14        
 22 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.98    1:35.36        
 23 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              2:08.31    1:35.76        
 24 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.25    1:36.42        
 25 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR               1:44.66    1:36.43        
 26 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:50.41    1:36.68        
 27 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:43.12    1:36.73        
 28 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.52    1:36.82        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:46.56    1:36.95        
 30 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.80    1:37.01        
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.16    1:37.42        
 32 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:37.45        
 33 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR               1:49.71    1:37.83        
 34 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.52    1:38.05        
 35 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.91    1:38.83        
 36 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:39.01        
 37 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:45.09    1:39.02        
 38 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR              1:43.00    1:39.26        
 39 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:39.80    1:39.33        
 40 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:39.45        
 41 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:39.47        
 42 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.57        
 43 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT              1:48.24    1:39.78        
 44 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:40.64        
 45 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.50    1:40.79        
 46 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR               1:38.77    1:40.94        
 47 Swanson;, Sophia           9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:41.15        
 48 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.64    1:41.75        
 48 Cumello, Lilly E          10 ZEUS-CT              1:45.44    1:41.75        
 50 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.53    1:43.13        
 51 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:59.71    1:44.03        
 52 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:44.78        
 53 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:46.59    1:44.95        
 54 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR               1:38.47    1:45.09        
 55 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:40.17    1:45.14        
 56 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.38    1:46.12        
 57 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.32        
 58 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.78    1:46.58        
 59 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               2:12.48    1:47.83        
 60 Cuevas, Emilia R          10 ZEUS-CT              2:00.61    1:48.16        
 61 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:51.30    1:48.17        
 62 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR               2:12.29    1:48.88        
 63 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:53.50    1:49.16        
 64 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR              1:53.77    1:50.25        
 65 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.73    1:50.63        
 66 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:50.94        
 67 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.97        
 68 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR              2:23.06    1:51.37        
 69 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:51.59        
 70 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    1:51.62        
 71 Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR               2:05.00    1:52.19        
 72 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.31        
 73 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT              1:58.95    1:53.61        
 74 Newsom, Jasmyn L           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:54.89        
 75 Johansson, Hannah S        9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:55.05        
 76 Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR            1:48.00    1:55.44        
 77 Sirlin, Jordana L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.22    1:55.63        
 78 Dileone, Alexa            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.18    1:56.14        
 79 Matarazzo, Paige M         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.21        
 80 Murphy, Lillian E          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.99    1:56.56        
 81 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          2:07.63    1:57.04        
 82 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              2:13.10    1:57.07        
 83 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.14    2:00.87        
 84 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.01    2:02.52        
 85 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR            1:53.00    2:02.56        
 86 Pesantez, Sofia            9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.58        
 87 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR              2:20.88    2:05.12        
 88 Decicco, Sarah G           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:07.12        
 89 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.17        
 90 Horacek, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.66        
 91 Ketron, Sara J             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.55    2:11.35        
 92 Soberon, Sophia E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.79        
 93 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               2:13.23    2:23.54        
 94 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:44.55        
 95 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              2:59.99    2:50.12        
 -- Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.90         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Welsh, Lindsay             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Devoti, Julia T            9 WISC-MR              2:20.94         DQ        
 -- Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.49      41.37        
  2 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            41.54      42.28        
  3 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            42.75      43.28        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.34      44.02        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            45.46      44.35        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                44.15      44.65        
  7 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 46.48      45.00        
  8 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      45.51        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                44.99      45.54        
 10 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    50.90      45.74        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 46.30      45.86        
 12 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      45.95        
 13 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            45.78      46.37        
 14 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR                 47.21      47.35        
 15 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                46.88      47.63        
 16 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                51.36      47.96        
 17 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR                 46.95      48.15        
 18 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR                51.97      48.34        
 19 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.82        
 20 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 56.72      48.86        
 21 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.93        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.75      49.19        
 22 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 51.15      49.19        
 24 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            48.21      49.21        
 25 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      49.32        
 26 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.99      49.40        
 27 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            47.69      49.47        
 28 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.62        
 29 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            47.48      49.65        
 30 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 58.39      50.33        
 31 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.99      50.37        
 32 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            49.15      50.71        
 33 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    48.74      50.85        
 34 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                53.19      50.88        
 35 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                 56.48      51.16        
 36 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                49.72      51.27        
 37 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 51.35      51.43        
 38 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR            49.98      51.44        
 39 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR                56.49      51.63        
 40 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               1:20.00      51.95        
 41 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.37      52.62        
 42 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.69        
 43 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            51.27      53.26        
 44 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.33        
 45 Cumello, Lilly E          10 ZEUS-CT                55.28      53.37        
 46 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:17.93      53.45        
 47 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 52.09      53.64        
 48 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.62      53.73        
 49 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT                54.67      53.91        
 50 Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.03        
 51 Bowers, Brooke H           9 WISC-MR                49.99      54.24        
 52 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      54.30        
 53 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      54.33        
 54 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      54.48        
 55 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                55.67      55.00        
 56 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            54.50      55.24        
 57 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR                 57.53      55.27        
 58 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.67      55.33        
 59 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT                52.99      55.53        
 60 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            57.04      56.12        
 61 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            54.91      56.39        
 62 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:01.34      56.60        
 63 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.73        
 64 Sirlin, Jordana L         10 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      56.92        
 65 Horacek, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      57.38        
 66 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR               1:01.89      57.50        
 67 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:03.52      57.60        
 68 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:00.31      58.39        
 69 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT              1:08.22      58.89        
 70 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 59.57      58.97        
 71 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                56.00      58.99        
 72 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.15      59.25        
 73 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:00.04        
 74 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:00.14        
 75 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:00.43        
 76 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 59.19    1:00.45        
 77 Cuevas, Emilia R          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:00.68        
 78 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR              58.00    1:00.87        
 79 Murphy, Lillian E          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.36    1:01.17        
 80 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.24    1:01.56        
 81 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:02.18        
 82 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:02.54        
 83 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 56.57    1:02.73        
 84 Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR            1:08.13    1:02.74        
 85 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT              1:13.09    1:02.82        
 86 Cumello, Ava K             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:03.99        
 87 Pesantez, Sofia            9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.21        
 88 Johansson, Hannah S        9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:04.52        
 89 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               1:18.49    1:04.59        
 90 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.57    1:04.79        
 91 Newsom, Jasmyn L           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:05.16        
 92 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:05.34        
 93 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR               1:12.87    1:05.35        
 94 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              1:03.88    1:05.37        
 95 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.80    1:05.84        
 96 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.76        
 97 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:07.89        
 98 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.15    1:07.92        
 99 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR               1:05.28    1:08.42        
100 Scrivo, Emma              10 WEST-MR                59.99    1:10.45        
101 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.61        
102 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:10.92        
103 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR              1:23.77    1:12.07        
104 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:12.17        
105 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR               1:25.49    1:12.71        
106 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.84        
107 Devoti, Julia T            9 WISC-MR              1:18.76    1:14.08        
108 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:15.13        
109 Ketron, Sara J             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.66    1:18.65        
110 Soberon, Sophia E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.03        
111 Dileone, Alexa            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.57    1:20.93        
112 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:27.35        
 -- Pesantez, Gabriela         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Decicco, Sarah G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.80    1:34.41        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.14    1:34.88        
  3 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:35.12        
  4 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:37.27    1:35.29        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:38.76    1:37.18        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:40.37    1:38.46        
  7 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:40.79    1:38.60        
  8 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:38.04    1:39.64        
  9 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.39    1:39.87        
 10 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:39.94        
 11 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.68    1:40.08        
 12 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:45.99    1:40.13        
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:45.73    1:40.28        
 14 Yuen, Valerie A           10 FLY-MR               1:40.27    1:41.80        
 15 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:43.28    1:44.22        
 16 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:45.06        
 17 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.31    1:46.11        
 18 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:39.78    1:46.34        
 19 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.65    1:47.58        
 20 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.43    1:47.78        
 21 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.79    1:49.06        
 22 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               2:06.72    1:49.48        
 23 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.10    1:49.56        
 24 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT              2:01.87    1:49.61        
 25 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:49.65        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.00    1:49.77        
 27 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:55.34    1:50.23        
 28 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               2:03.14    1:50.39        
 29 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:58.91    1:50.55        
 30 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:50.91        
 31 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.03        
 32 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.57    1:51.65        
 33 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.87    1:51.71        
 34 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:53.62        
 35 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:53.21    1:53.88        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.22    1:54.29        
 37 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    1:54.58        
 38 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR          1:51.00    1:54.92        
 39 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              2:24.59    1:55.39        
 40 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.55    1:55.71        
 41 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.01    1:56.33        
 42 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:56.81        
 43 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:53.02    1:56.90        
 44 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:56.95        
 45 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:55.12    1:57.66        
 46 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:53.83    1:58.05        
 47 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR              1:52.88    1:58.26        
 48 Zimmerman, Marley G        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.55        
 48 Sheehan, Caroline E        8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:58.55        
 50 Lott, India K             10 Twisters-MR          1:58.93    1:59.36        
 51 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          2:02.15    2:00.11        
 52 Herling, Shelby           10 HYB-MR               1:55.00    2:00.55        
 53 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.68    2:00.69        
 54 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR               2:26.74    2:01.21        
 55 Horacek, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.17        
 56 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:03.23        
 57 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              2:07.62    2:03.38        
 58 Reinoso, Pamela P          9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:03.42        
 59 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.38        
 60 Liu, Laura B               8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:04.87        
 61 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    2:04.89        
 62 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                2:13.65    2:05.36        
 62 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               2:04.53    2:05.36        
 64 Tarsia, Angelica          10 LBA-MR               2:08.34    2:06.26        
 65 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.56    2:06.27        
 66 Low, Kaylee                9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:06.49        
 67 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:06.71        
 68 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:07.82        
 69 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.41    2:08.20        
 70 Loyst, Jamie L            10 Sachem-MR            2:01.44    2:08.61        
 71 Davis, Caroline            7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:10.41        
 72 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              2:02.98    2:10.43        
 73 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.64        
 74 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR               2:11.23    2:12.25        
 75 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:12.73        
 76 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          2:23.41    2:13.31        
 77 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          2:17.88    2:13.46        
 78 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.28    2:13.89        
 79 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              2:26.99    2:14.19        
 80 Casalaina, Livia           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:15.34        
 81 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR               2:15.00    2:15.55        
 82 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               2:10.91    2:15.61        
 83 Power, Fiona               9 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:16.14        
 84 Gillam, Isabella           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:16.18        
 85 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:16.38        
 86 Cuevas, Emilia R          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:17.20        
 87 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR               2:34.82    2:18.97        
 88 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          2:19.07    2:19.84        
 89 Pesantez, Sofia            9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:21.87        
 90 Kuduk, Norah               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.67    2:22.90        
 91 Ramirez, Leslye F          9 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:23.97        
 92 Fitzpatrick-Murray, Abai   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:24.16        
 93 D'Andrea, Grace            9 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:27.83        
 94 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:28.59        
 95 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:29.95        
 96 Arengo, Maya               9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:30.69        
 97 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:30.96        
 98 Arengo, Uura               9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:32.24        
 99 Baker, Samantha R          8 HYB-MR               2:30.00    2:39.03        
100 Sciano, Amanda             8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:42.49        
101 Chigounis, Sophia          8 LBA-MR               2:46.23    2:44.48        
102 Donnelly, Amanda           8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:57.40        
103 Pesantez, Gabriela         7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    3:10.93        
 -- Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR              2:25.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR                 34.59      34.83        
  2 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            36.42      35.62        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                36.44      36.40        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 37.56      36.86        
  5 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 38.08      36.90        
  6 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 37.52      37.59        
  7 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            37.44      38.84        
  8 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.86        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            38.50      39.20        
 10 Lennon, Joanna m          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.47      39.28        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      39.41        
 12 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 40.17      39.83        
 13 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.02      39.98        
 14 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 55.89      40.27        
 15 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 42.00      40.55        
 16 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            39.35      40.69        
 17 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                43.33      41.21        
 18 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 42.51      41.26        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR            39.16      41.38        
 20 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 41.70      41.39        
 21 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                52.14      41.48        
 22 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.19      41.50        
 23 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.51        
 24 Swanson;, Sophia           9 EHY-MR                 46.00      41.52        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            38.72      41.55        
 26 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            39.97      41.75        
 27 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:03.63      41.80        
 28 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR                 44.36      41.88        
 29 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                43.00      41.90        
 30 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                53.12      42.46        
 31 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            58.62      43.19        
 32 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                42.79      43.33        
 33 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                   NT      43.65        
 34 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      43.68        
 35 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      43.78        
 36 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      43.98        
 37 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.37      44.22        
 38 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      44.61        
 39 Bowers, Brooke H           9 WISC-MR                43.11      44.79        
 40 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.84        
 41 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR                50.48      44.92        
 42 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      45.59        
 43 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      45.61        
 44 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 46.49      45.94        
 45 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      45.95        
 46 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.28        
 47 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.55        
 48 Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.73        
 49 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                 48.29      46.75        
 50 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  57.74      46.81        
 51 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.89        
 52 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    55.65      47.51        
 53 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT                51.92      47.53        
 54 Cumello, Lilly E          10 ZEUS-CT                52.28      47.58        
 55 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 46.53      47.59        
 56 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                   NT      48.43        
 57 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR                55.71      48.66        
 58 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                46.88      48.83        
 59 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            49.75      48.86        
 60 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.95      49.20        
 61 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT                58.28      49.76        
 62 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.18      50.05        
 63 Scrivo, Emma              10 WEST-MR                47.50      51.01        
 64 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      51.12        
 65 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR               1:40.00      51.96        
 66 Sirlin, Jordana L         10 Express Swimming-MR    51.83      51.99        
 67 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.45      52.01        
 68 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      52.25        
 69 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR                 54.66      53.50        
 70 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.79      53.70        
 71 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 53.01      53.74        
 72 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR                 57.82      54.88        
 73 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT              1:03.41      55.41        
 74 Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR              54.00      55.82        
 75 Cuevas, Emilia R          10 ZEUS-CT              1:02.40      55.87        
 76 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:04.96      56.45        
 77 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            51.90      56.63        
 78 Hyun, Stella               9 FLY-MR                 56.00      56.98        
 79 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      57.03        
 80 Decicco, Sarah G           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.24        
 81 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR                51.44      57.34        
 82 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 51.45      58.07        
 83 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.16      58.08        
 84 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 58.79      59.24        
 85 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR               1:26.19      59.64        
 86 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.57      59.93        
 87 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR                 57.37    1:00.69        
 88 Newsom, Jasmyn L           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:00.92        
 89 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.67    1:01.18        
 90 Pesantez, Sofia            9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:01.53        
 91 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.37        
 92 Dileone, Alexa            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:04.50        
 93 Devoti, Julia T            9 WISC-MR              1:12.25    1:04.79        
 94 Horacek, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.14    1:05.25        
 95 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.83        
 96 Ketron, Sara J             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.21    1:07.21        
 97 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:13.88    1:08.37        
 98 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            58.69    1:10.50        
 99 Soberon, Sophia E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.72        
100 Johansson, Hannah S        9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:12.01        
101 Cumello, Ava K             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:15.68        
102 Welsh, Lindsay             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.32        
103 Pesantez, Gabriela         7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:22.21        
 -- Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               1:16.81    1:20.34        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:22.73    1:21.41        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:21.66    1:22.63        
  4 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:25.01    1:25.24        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:25.68        
  6 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.17    1:29.82        
  7 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:26.02    1:30.41        
  8 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:30.51        
  9 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:32.68    1:31.80        
 10 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:50.11    1:34.16        
 11 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:37.71    1:34.77        
 12 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:55.67    1:34.83        
 13 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:36.78    1:36.33        
 14 Chen, Kira                 8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:38.28        
 15 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:39.09    1:38.61        
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:38.70        
 17 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.41    1:38.81        
 18 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR          1:39.17    1:39.61        
 19 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR               1:36.90    1:39.87        
 20 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.25    1:40.59        
 21 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:41.21    1:41.05        
 22 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:43.89        
 23 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.82    1:45.04        
 24 Reinoso, Pamela P          9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:46.35        
 25 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:46.51        
 26 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.04        
 27 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                2:06.81    1:48.33        
 28 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.49    1:49.22        
 29 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:51.29    1:49.90        
 30 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.26        
 31 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:55.23    1:51.82        
 32 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.38        
 33 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:54.60        
 34 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:54.81        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:58.64    1:59.47        
 36 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:00.28        
 37 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:02.47        
 38 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.98    2:07.88        
 39 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.13    2:12.08        
 40 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          2:05.33    2:12.79        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.72        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      30.53        
  3 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    30.96      30.64        
  4 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.65        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.93        
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      31.03        
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.16        
  8 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 33.50      31.20        
  8 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.20        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.51      31.48        
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      31.50        
 12 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR                 30.91      31.57        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.58        
 14 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR                 32.80      31.76        
 15 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 32.93      31.84        
 16 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR                 31.89      31.85        
 16 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.31      31.85        
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      31.96        
 19 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            32.25      32.02        
 20 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT                35.02      32.34        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.39        
 22 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR               32.00      32.52        
 23 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      32.58        
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      32.60        
 25 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 33.19      32.69        
 26 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 33.18      32.77        
 27 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      32.83        
 28 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                32.50      32.96        
 29 Reinoso, Emily A          12 ZEUS-CT                35.72      33.08        
 29 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.08        
 31 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.89      33.20        
 32 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.39      33.26        
 33 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR                 38.44      33.27        
 34 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            31.98      33.40        
 35 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR                35.96      33.50        
 36 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                34.55      33.51        
 37 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT                36.33      33.58        
 38 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.21      33.69        
 39 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                34.98      33.72        
 40 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            33.88      33.78        
 41 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 33.52      33.84        
 42 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 33.99      33.93        
 43 Phillips, Beatrice L      11 ZEUS-CT                36.97      34.08        
 44 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            32.76      34.21        
 45 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR                 35.44      34.28        
 46 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR                36.93      34.39        
 47 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR            34.42      34.45        
 47 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR                35.16      34.45        
 49 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      34.50        
 50 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            35.54      34.56        
 51 Jones, Maddie R           11 EHY-MR                 36.04      34.72        
 52 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 35.11      34.73        
 53 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 37.50      34.82        
 54 Burnham, Melissa E        12 ZEUS-CT                36.48      34.83        
 55 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.82      34.84        
 56 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR                 35.55      34.85        
 57 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            34.38      34.95        
 58 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                34.88      34.99        
 58 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 34.54      34.99        
 60 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 35.04      35.19        
 61 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      35.23        
 62 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR                37.88      35.52        
 63 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR            34.81      35.56        
 64 Berman, Dara R            11 NS-MR                  37.35      35.59        
 65 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR                 35.64      35.63        
 66 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                36.47      35.70        
 67 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR                 36.77      35.71        
 68 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            35.94      35.75        
 68 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                   NT      35.75        
 70 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT                40.20      35.79        
 71 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR                 36.43      35.98        
 72 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR                 36.62      36.23        
 73 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 38.34      36.25        
 74 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 37.50      36.31        
 75 Gonzalez, Deanna          12 LBA-MR               1:20.00      36.32        
 76 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              36.74      36.36        
 77 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                38.77      36.46        
 78 Vanella, Nicolette L      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.59        
 79 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                37.28      36.73        
 80 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT                40.54      36.74        
 81 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.82      36.89        
 82 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR            35.75      37.21        
 83 Hummel, Danielle F        11 HAA-MR                 44.46      37.59        
 84 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR                 38.32      37.64        
 85 Sorokko, Michelle         11 NCAC-MR                34.00      37.65        
 85 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.32      37.65        
 87 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                37.55      38.19        
 88 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR            39.58      38.27        
 89 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      38.31        
 89 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 43.19      38.31        
 91 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR                36.88      38.46        
 92 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            36.75      38.60        
 93 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 37.32      38.61        
 94 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      39.03        
 95 Cruz, Alessandra E        12 ZEUS-CT                43.72      39.37        
 96 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.64        
 97 Batista, Alyscia          11 LBA-MR                 44.80      40.13        
 98 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR               1:09.18      40.34        
 99 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 39.26      40.43        
100 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR                40.40      40.93        
101 Carr, Ciara               11 LBA-MR                 45.97      41.18        
102 Mendribil, Mia P          11 ZEUS-CT                41.56      41.76        
103 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.01        
104 Gonzalez, Estelle         12 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.08        
105 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 41.62      43.54        
106 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      43.95        
107 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR                44.99      44.14        
108 Carpenter, Paige          11 LBA-MR                 49.10      44.24        
109 Stefanik, Alexandra T     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.41      44.84        
110 Gilroy, Kaleigh           11 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.61        
111 Mangiamele, Claudia       11 WISC-MR                39.99      45.91        
112 Petrillo, Mia O           11 LIND-MR                49.85      45.95        
113 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR            46.20      46.44        
114 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR                41.99      46.94        
115 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR                38.78      47.58        
116 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.06        
117 Sawant, Esha              11 WISC-MR                53.55      52.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.22        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:06.30        
  3 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.90    1:06.42        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:06.43        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:07.15        
  6 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:08.12    1:07.61        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:07.71        
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.11    1:08.05        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:08.16        
 10 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.84    1:09.23        
 11 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.36        
 12 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.42        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19    1:09.56        
 14 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:09.95        
 15 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:11.14    1:10.43        
 16 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               1:11.70    1:10.75        
 17 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.60    1:10.80        
 18 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.65    1:10.99        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:11.21        
 20 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               1:09.98    1:11.40        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:11.57        
 22 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.74    1:11.72        
 23 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:11.73        
 24 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:12.14        
 25 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.71    1:12.28        
 26 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.66    1:12.40        
 27 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR               1:14.35    1:12.84        
 28 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.44    1:12.92        
 29 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:13.07        
 30 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:12.33    1:13.30        
 31 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR               1:12.35    1:13.34        
 32 Burnham, Melissa E        12 ZEUS-CT              1:21.08    1:13.35        
 32 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:11.14    1:13.35        
 34 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:20.20    1:13.37        
 35 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:13.74        
 36 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.89    1:13.76        
 37 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:13.30    1:13.88        
 38 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:13.99        
 39 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:14.12        
 40 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:14.64        
 41 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:14.86        
 42 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.38        
 43 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:15.59        
 44 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.24    1:16.30        
 45 Phillips, Beatrice L      11 ZEUS-CT              1:22.62    1:16.48        
 46 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.63    1:16.58        
 46 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:16.58        
 48 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT              1:22.70    1:16.61        
 49 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:16.76        
 50 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:17.00        
 50 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.60    1:17.00        
 52 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR             1:12.00    1:17.21        
 53 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:17.40        
 53 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:17.40        
 55 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:17.42        
 56 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:17.53        
 57 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.59    1:18.01        
 58 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              1:19.53    1:18.37        
 59 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:18.69        
 60 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               1:20.67    1:18.85        
 61 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:18.90        
 62 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.71    1:19.62        
 63 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:22.55    1:19.84        
 64 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:25.08    1:20.13        
 65 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR               1:24.48    1:20.18        
 66 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:20.46        
 67 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR               1:21.94    1:20.74        
 68 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               1:21.34    1:20.86        
 69 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.13    1:20.96        
 70 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT              1:30.96    1:20.97        
 71 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:21.67        
 72 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               1:26.67    1:21.94        
 73 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               1:21.28    1:22.03        
 74 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR              1:34.53    1:22.75        
 75 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:26.12    1:23.47        
 76 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:23.87        
 77 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:22.16    1:24.24        
 78 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:24.62    1:25.00        
 79 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR               1:24.37    1:25.09        
 80 Cruz, Alessandra E        12 ZEUS-CT              1:40.21    1:25.12        
 81 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:50.65    1:25.69        
 82 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:28.02    1:26.08        
 83 Cabanillas, Kim           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.12        
 84 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:27.21        
 85 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.14    1:27.95        
 86 Godfried, Katharine       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.06        
 87 Twomey, Megan             12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:28.44        
 88 Harkins, Hannah           11 LBA-MR               1:52.61    1:28.94        
 89 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:29.05        
 90 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.89    1:29.52        
 91 Altbacker, Sydney         11 WISC-MR              1:24.76    1:29.80        
 92 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.82        
 93 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.90        
 94 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:31.00        
 95 Bianchi, Caitlin M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.04    1:31.47        
 96 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.69        
 97 Batista, Alyscia          11 LBA-MR               1:42.09    1:32.96        
 98 Mendribil, Mia P          11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.68    1:33.55        
 99 Terrilli, Elizabeth T     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.82    1:35.61        
100 Krucher, Shaelyn L        12 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:36.38        
101 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:39.20        
102 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:40.32        
103 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.88    1:43.13        
104 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR          1:43.89    1:45.48        
105 Jiang, Jessica L          11 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:46.23        
106 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            1:54.06    1:48.01        
107 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              1:29.55    1:49.24        
108 Gonzalez, Estelle         12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:52.43        
109 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:53.49        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.71      34.63        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            34.64      35.85        
  3 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      36.11        
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      36.14        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      36.24        
  6 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      36.35        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.09      37.32        
  8 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR                 37.19      37.45        
  9 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              41.17      37.66        
 10 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR                 37.46      37.87        
 11 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 36.79      37.93        
 12 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 41.81      38.14        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      38.21        
 14 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.55      38.52        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            37.41      38.82        
 16 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 38.43      38.91        
 17 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            37.65      39.08        
 18 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.75      39.14        
 19 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.45      39.31        
 20 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            37.41      39.34        
 21 Reinoso, Emily A          12 ZEUS-CT                44.47      39.57        
 22 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 38.90      39.80        
 23 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            36.74      39.97        
 24 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.41      40.02        
 25 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR                40.76      40.04        
 26 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.04      40.06        
 27 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      40.09        
 28 Burnham, Melissa E        12 ZEUS-CT                42.12      40.21        
 29 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR                 44.47      40.25        
 30 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT                44.53      40.40        
 31 Phillips, Beatrice L      11 ZEUS-CT                42.70      40.64        
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      40.66        
 33 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR                 40.39      41.02        
 34 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      41.06        
 35 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT                43.25      41.32        
 36 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 42.75      41.34        
 37 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR               38.00      41.42        
 38 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 42.00      41.48        
 39 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                38.50      41.49        
 40 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 40.50      41.50        
 41 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 39.87      41.69        
 42 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR            40.67      41.98        
 43 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 39.69      42.04        
 44 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR                 44.76      42.10        
 45 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.25        
 46 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            42.27      42.37        
 47 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                41.08      42.41        
 48 Berman, Dara R            11 NS-MR                  44.29      42.44        
 49 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR            42.13      42.47        
 50 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                44.83      42.75        
 51 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR                 42.14      42.91        
 52 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR                45.99      42.94        
 53 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.71      43.07        
 54 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            40.93      43.23        
 55 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            42.32      43.26        
 56 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT                47.87      43.29        
 57 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                48.40      43.46        
 58 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      43.50        
 59 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR                 45.06      43.54        
 60 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR                 43.67      43.58        
 61 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                45.99      43.59        
 62 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.25      43.69        
 63 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR            45.70      43.92        
 63 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                41.99      43.92        
 65 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR                46.97      43.94        
 66 Jones, Maddie R           11 EHY-MR                 44.73      43.98        
 67 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR            42.48      44.19        
 68 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              45.09      44.41        
 69 Gonzalez, Deanna          12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.83        
 70 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 44.79      44.86        
 71 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 49.73      44.96        
 72 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT                47.09      45.15        
 73 Sorokko, Michelle         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      45.64        
 74 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR                44.36      45.76        
 75 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                45.33      46.06        
 76 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.14      46.10        
 77 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 57.67      46.21        
 78 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 49.64      46.39        
 79 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            46.25      46.54        
 80 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 47.03      46.82        
 81 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR                 42.70      47.01        
 82 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      47.05        
 83 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR                42.55      47.38        
 84 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                48.93      47.46        
 85 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 47.41      47.90        
 86 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.22        
 87 Mangiamele, Claudia       11 WISC-MR                48.99      48.85        
 88 Hummel, Danielle F        11 HAA-MR                 57.33      48.87        
 89 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.46        
 90 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.21      49.67        
 91 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.74        
 92 Vanella, Nicolette L      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.77        
 93 Cruz, Alessandra E        12 ZEUS-CT                   NT      50.21        
 94 Batista, Alyscia          11 LBA-MR                 53.46      50.40        
 95 Carr, Ciara               11 LBA-MR                 51.09      51.57        
 96 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR                47.41      52.19        
 97 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 50.10      52.22        
 98 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      52.96        
 99 Petrillo, Mia O           11 LIND-MR                54.51      53.21        
100 Carpenter, Paige          11 LBA-MR                 58.27      53.48        
101 Stefanik, Alexandra T     11 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      53.71        
102 Mendribil, Mia P          11 ZEUS-CT                52.04      53.82        
103 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR                52.99      55.11        
104 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR                49.55      56.48        
105 Sawant, Esha              11 WISC-MR                54.44      57.32        
106 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR            53.94      59.94        
107 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:13.55        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:15.13        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:14.02    1:16.63        
  4 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:17.07        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.72    1:18.14        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:19.09        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:19.70        
  8 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.38    1:20.47        
  9 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:20.65        
  9 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:27.47    1:20.65        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:21.03        
 12 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:20.89    1:21.32        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:22.23        
 14 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT              1:26.80    1:22.88        
 15 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:19.84    1:23.19        
 16 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:23.31        
 17 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:20.61    1:23.39        
 18 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:34.93    1:23.65        
 19 Burnham, Melissa E        12 ZEUS-CT              1:32.15    1:23.78        
 20 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.62    1:24.06        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.13    1:24.30        
 22 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:31.69    1:24.55        
 23 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:24.17    1:24.67        
 24 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:24.79        
 25 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:24.89        
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.61    1:25.47        
 27 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.71    1:25.73        
 28 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:26.01    1:25.93        
 29 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:25.69    1:26.33        
 30 Phillips, Beatrice L      11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.90    1:26.36        
 31 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:26.62        
 32 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.95    1:27.63        
 33 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               1:32.25    1:27.80        
 34 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:27.91        
 35 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.22        
 36 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.63    1:28.26        
 37 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT              1:32.73    1:28.90        
 38 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:30.33    1:29.09        
 39 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               1:30.29    1:29.19        
 40 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              1:29.36    1:29.35        
 41 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:29.40        
 42 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.25    1:29.67        
 43 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:29.86        
 44 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:22.29    1:29.91        
 45 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               1:32.06    1:30.16        
 46 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:30.28        
 47 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:30.37        
 48 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.44    1:30.53        
 49 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.71    1:30.76        
 50 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:28.85    1:31.15        
 51 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.84    1:31.27        
 52 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.64    1:31.87        
 53 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               1:37.38    1:32.13        
 54 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT              1:43.48    1:32.19        
 55 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR              1:34.66    1:32.61        
 56 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               1:35.88    1:33.05        
 57 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              1:27.55    1:33.06        
 58 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:33.17        
 59 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR               1:36.85    1:33.40        
 60 Waller, Brooke            11 LBA-MR               1:38.22    1:33.51        
 61 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.67    1:33.54        
 62 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:34.07        
 63 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:34.34        
 64 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:39.88    1:34.48        
 65 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.79    1:35.10        
 66 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.70    1:35.80        
 67 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:44.03    1:37.33        
 68 Godfried, Katharine       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.97    1:38.33        
 69 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.47        
 70 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:38.14    1:39.16        
 71 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:44.31    1:39.33        
 72 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR          1:39.10    1:40.39        
 73 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:40.94        
 74 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              1:33.88    1:41.62        
 75 Planken, Nicole           11 LBA-MR               1:42.55    1:42.94        
 76 Cruz, Alessandra E        12 ZEUS-CT              1:56.62    1:43.06        
 77 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               2:05.28    1:43.82        
 78 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.91    1:44.28        
 79 Carr, Ciara               11 LBA-MR               2:04.19    1:46.63        
 80 Altbacker, Sydney         11 WISC-MR              1:35.66    1:47.18        
 81 Cabanillas, Kim           12 CSC-MR               2:06.27    1:47.24        
 82 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.43        
 83 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:53.31    1:51.49        
 84 Bianchi, Caitlin M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.96    1:53.54        
 85 Krucher, Shaelyn L        12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:54.65        
 86 Batista, Alyscia          11 LBA-MR               2:00.60    1:58.03        
 87 Mendribil, Mia P          11 ZEUS-CT              1:54.20    1:58.72        
 88 McGee, Mikaela M          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.82        
 89 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.66    2:00.35        
 90 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.39    2:01.12        
 91 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:02.14        
 92 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR          1:57.61    2:02.72        
 93 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:08.12        
 94 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              1:45.55    2:09.70        
 95 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR              1:47.99    2:11.02        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                37.50      37.45        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            37.71      38.24        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.66        
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            37.71      38.92        
  5 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.30        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            39.36      39.45        
  7 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              39.69      39.63        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.07      40.12        
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              39.10      40.79        
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.09      40.94        
 11 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT                40.55      41.09        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            41.20      41.22        
 13 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            39.43      41.33        
 14 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR                 39.87      41.77        
 15 Meyers, Katherine         12 HYB-MR                 39.89      41.81        
 16 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      41.98        
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            40.66      42.08        
 18 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      42.67        
 19 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 46.91      43.15        
 20 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR               45.00      43.19        
 21 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 47.15      43.38        
 22 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.54      43.54        
 23 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      43.68        
 24 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 43.33      43.84        
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.30      43.93        
 26 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 42.26      44.03        
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            42.77      44.10        
 28 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.45      44.56        
 29 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            45.31      44.66        
 30 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      45.02        
 31 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 45.07      45.03        
 32 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 51.21      45.11        
 33 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.53      45.21        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            46.15      45.26        
 35 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR                 45.46      45.46        
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR            46.59      45.64        
 37 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            43.05      45.69        
 38 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.47      45.72        
 39 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR            45.27      45.78        
 40 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      45.92        
 41 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.63      46.07        
 42 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR                44.55      46.18        
 43 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      46.29        
 44 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            46.30      46.35        
 44 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.01      46.35        
 46 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            46.08      46.48        
 47 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.77      47.16        
 48 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.83      47.27        
 49 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR                 44.52      47.31        
 50 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      47.32        
 51 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 47.06      47.40        
 52 Altbacker, Sydney         11 WISC-MR                48.99      47.76        
 53 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                45.55      48.09        
 54 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.52      48.23        
 55 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         54.03      48.40        
 56 Waller, Brooke            11 LBA-MR                 49.95      48.49        
 57 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               1:02.58      48.88        
 58 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            46.38      48.92        
 59 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR                52.67      49.38        
 60 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 51.46      49.54        
 61 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR            49.08      49.62        
 62 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:08.00      50.21        
 63 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR                48.99      50.40        
 64 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT                51.70      50.48        
 65 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                54.56      50.52        
 66 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT                57.72      50.65        
 67 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR                 53.00      50.90        
 68 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                55.26      51.10        
 69 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.32      51.21        
 70 Twomey, Megan             12 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.38        
 71 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR                 55.80      51.47        
 72 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                47.99      51.51        
 73 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                   NT      51.76        
 74 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 48.56      52.23        
 75 Bianchi, Caitlin M        12 Express Swimming-MR    59.03      52.73        
 76 Burnham, Melissa E        12 ZEUS-CT                   NT      52.86        
 77 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR                 57.90      53.00        
 78 Jiang, Jessica L          11 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.02        
 79 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 53.27      53.32        
 80 Harkins, Hannah           11 LBA-MR                 59.43      53.38        
 81 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR    52.69      53.70        
 82 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      53.91        
 83 Cruz, Alessandra E        12 ZEUS-CT              1:01.29      54.44        
 84 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            56.61      54.56        
 85 Phillips, Beatrice L      11 ZEUS-CT              1:20.75      54.67        
 86 Planken, Nicole           11 LBA-MR               1:14.50      54.92        
 87 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 53.74      55.41        
 88 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                55.71      55.89        
 89 Mendribil, Mia P          11 ZEUS-CT                55.39      56.39        
 90 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR                54.88      56.62        
 91 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 57.70      57.69        
 92 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            54.58      57.81        
 93 Gonzalez, Estelle         12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.12        
 94 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR               1:28.66    1:00.54        
 95 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR                56.99    1:00.70        
 96 Gilroy, Kaleigh           11 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.19        
 97 McGee, Mikaela M          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.32        
 98 Krucher, Shaelyn L        12 WISC-MR                55.99    1:01.36        
 99 Cabanillas, Kim           12 CSC-MR               1:12.19    1:01.90        
100 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            1:01.94    1:03.59        
101 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.89        
102 Terrilli, Elizabeth T     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.09    1:04.73        
103 Godfried, Katharine       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.50        
104 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:06.35        
105 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:09.62        
106 Carr, Ciara               11 LBA-MR               1:28.51    1:12.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.84        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:23.65        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.30        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.73    1:25.81        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.17    1:27.36        
  6 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT              1:29.75    1:29.79        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:31.08        
  8 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR               1:29.63    1:31.57        
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.88    1:31.65        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:31.70        
 11 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               1:28.55    1:32.34        
 12 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:33.81        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.28    1:34.22        
 14 Meyers, Katherine         12 HYB-MR               1:31.79    1:34.63        
 15 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:37.79    1:34.64        
 16 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:34.44    1:34.67        
 17 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               1:38.03    1:34.80        
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:35.02        
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.53    1:35.61        
 20 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:35.72        
 21 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.21    1:35.99        
 22 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.17    1:36.03        
 23 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.13    1:36.08        
 24 Sorokko, Michelle         11 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.57        
 25 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR             1:38.00    1:37.21        
 26 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR               1:39.38    1:37.84        
 27 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:40.45    1:38.03        
 28 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.45    1:38.45        
 29 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR               1:38.51    1:38.93        
 30 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:32.44    1:38.94        
 31 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:39.01        
 32 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:44.69    1:39.89        
 33 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.66    1:39.90        
 34 Berman, Dara R            11 NS-MR                1:42.43    1:40.01        
 34 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.87    1:40.01        
 36 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:40.13        
 37 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:38.56    1:40.24        
 38 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.05    1:40.47        
 39 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.60    1:41.04        
 40 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR          1:42.60    1:41.10        
 41 Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR               1:44.73    1:41.89        
 42 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          1:37.93    1:42.23        
 43 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:42.37        
 44 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               1:40.83    1:42.80        
 45 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:42.10    1:42.97        
 46 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.11    1:43.24        
 47 Berdolt, Tara             12 WISC-MR              1:47.88    1:43.56        
 48 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.90        
 49 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR              1:41.80    1:43.93        
 50 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              1:41.11    1:44.20        
 51 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:54.32    1:44.38        
 52 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:48.26    1:44.43        
 53 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT              2:03.40    1:44.71        
 54 Reinoso, Emily A          12 ZEUS-CT              1:57.43    1:45.05        
 55 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:45.47        
 56 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               2:14.64    1:46.15        
 57 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:49.77    1:47.08        
 58 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT              1:58.56    1:47.62        
 59 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:58.33    1:48.26        
 60 Vanella, Nicolette L      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.39        
 61 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:55.22    1:48.53        
 62 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.58        
 63 Burnham, Melissa E        12 ZEUS-CT              2:18.75    1:48.71        
 64 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               1:42.44    1:49.30        
 65 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:04.67    1:49.33        
 66 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:54.54    1:50.08        
 67 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR              1:57.71    1:51.06        
 68 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              2:01.67    1:51.49        
 69 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.64        
 70 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.10    1:52.68        
 71 Hummel, Danielle F        11 HAA-MR               2:07.17    1:52.93        
 72 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR              1:51.88    1:53.07        
 73 Cruz, Alessandra E        12 ZEUS-CT              2:10.68    1:55.07        
 74 Gonzalez, Deanna          12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.92        
 75 Mangiamele, Claudia       11 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:56.12        
 76 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR               1:59.82    1:56.37        
 77 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.79    1:56.38        
 78 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              2:05.96    1:56.78        
 79 Karp, Christina E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00    1:56.85        
 80 Carpenter, Paige          11 LBA-MR               2:08.50    1:57.90        
 81 Kaich, Claudia R          12 WISC-MR              1:53.99    1:59.12        
 82 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR               1:50.00    2:00.25        
 83 Mendribil, Mia P          11 ZEUS-CT              2:10.31    2:01.24        
 84 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:58.03    2:01.30        
 85 Grzywna, Gabriela M       12 FLY-MR               2:39.47    2:01.81        
 86 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.90    2:02.01        
 87 Phillips, Beatrice L      11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:03.73        
 88 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR              2:03.11    2:06.49        
 89 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               2:06.72    2:07.44        
 90 Gonzalez, Estelle         12 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:08.74        
 91 Stefanik, Alexandra T     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.22        
 92 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:13.89        
 93 Sawant, Esha              11 WISC-MR              2:14.99    2:17.03        
 94 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR              2:13.22    2:18.57        
 95 Gilroy, Kaleigh           11 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:20.75        
 96 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR          2:15.83    2:21.02        
 -- Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      32.92        
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 35.83      33.09        
  3 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.72      33.28        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            33.80      33.35        
  5 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      33.38        
  6 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.74        
  7 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.99        
  8 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR                 33.13      34.33        
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            35.02      34.44        
 10 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            35.39      34.53        
 10 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            34.77      34.53        
 12 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                33.50      34.54        
 13 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              34.83      34.77        
 14 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.44      34.80        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      34.91        
 16 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT                38.80      34.97        
 16 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 37.76      34.97        
 18 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      35.08        
 19 Meyers, Katherine         12 HYB-MR                 37.22      35.12        
 20 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 35.79      35.35        
 21 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            35.05      35.48        
 22 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 37.84      35.61        
 23 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.86      35.74        
 24 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            35.29      35.90        
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            36.34      35.90        
 26 Pompay, Melody R          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      36.08        
 27 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR            36.01      36.32        
 28 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 43.51      36.54        
 29 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      36.58        
 30 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.65      36.59        
 31 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.73        
 32 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.76        
 33 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 38.52      37.60        
 34 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 38.35      37.71        
 34 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            37.50      37.71        
 36 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              42.77      37.85        
 37 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.48      38.01        
 38 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR                 38.15      38.02        
 39 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 38.83      38.05        
 40 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR                 41.58      38.15        
 41 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      38.32        
 42 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      38.56        
 43 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            38.15      38.58        
 44 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 40.88      38.74        
 45 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 39.12      38.99        
 46 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            37.57      39.33        
 47 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         47.85      39.37        
 48 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT                49.88      39.63        
 49 Waller, Brooke            11 LBA-MR                 42.78      39.66        
 50 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR                 39.09      40.00        
 51 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.17      40.12        
 52 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR               37.00      40.27        
 53 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR            37.63      40.59        
 54 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.65        
 55 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              42.43      41.06        
 56 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      41.19        
 57 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 42.76      41.28        
 58 Burnham, Melissa E        12 ZEUS-CT                49.52      41.38        
 59 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR                 45.87      41.91        
 60 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                47.99      42.03        
 61 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                42.55      42.04        
 61 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            40.89      42.04        
 63 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 42.64      42.79        
 64 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            44.91      42.86        
 65 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                53.83      43.04        
 66 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 44.52      43.57        
 67 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.71        
 68 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR                 42.52      43.89        
 68 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR                 47.96      43.89        
 70 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      43.97        
 71 Planken, Nicole           11 LBA-MR                 47.53      44.13        
 72 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.63      44.24        
 73 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR                50.93      44.85        
 74 Bianchi, Caitlin M        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.80      45.02        
 75 Altbacker, Sydney         11 WISC-MR                44.99      45.58        
 76 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                48.92      46.03        
 77 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            43.61      46.05        
 78 Cabanillas, Kim           12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.86        
 79 Krucher, Shaelyn L        12 WISC-MR                50.99      47.20        
 80 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT                51.24      47.37        
 81 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 52.56      47.63        
 82 Cruz, Alessandra E        12 ZEUS-CT                58.04      48.23        
 83 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            47.24      49.27        
 84 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT                58.46      49.90        
 85 Jiang, Jessica L          11 NCAC-MR                50.00      50.31        
 86 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.84      50.68        
 87 Carr, Ciara               11 LBA-MR                 59.56      50.87        
 88 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                    NT      50.89        
 89 Twomey, Megan             12 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.77        
 90 Harkins, Hannah           11 LBA-MR               1:02.01      52.01        
 91 Godfried, Katharine       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.80        
 92 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 55.15      54.68        
 93 Mendribil, Mia P          11 ZEUS-CT                58.82      55.79        
 94 Gilroy, Kaleigh           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.11        
 95 Batista, Alyscia          11 LBA-MR                 51.34      58.16        
 96 Terrilli, Elizabeth T     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.62      59.06        
 97 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR            51.23      59.99        
 98 Gonzalez, Estelle         12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:09.66        
 -- Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:13.17        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:15.95        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.30    1:16.01        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:16.16        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.88    1:16.36        
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.42    1:16.91        
  7 Mo, Wendy                 12 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:18.18        
  8 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:18.72        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.73    1:18.85        
 10 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.10    1:21.79        
 11 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.22    1:22.13        
 12 Meyers, Katherine         12 HYB-MR               1:24.47    1:22.25        
 13 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:23.17        
 14 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.18        
                1:23.20         1:23.18 ( )                                        
 15 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:39.98    1:24.40        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:24.73        
 17 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.46    1:25.34        
 18 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:26.63    1:25.88        
 19 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               1:20.17    1:26.94        
 20 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:25.63    1:27.06        
 21 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT              1:33.93    1:27.38        
 22 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.04    1:27.52        
 23 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR              1:28.40    1:28.05        
 24 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:23.46    1:28.46        
 25 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               1:33.79    1:30.14        
 26 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:24.35    1:30.65        
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:37.08    1:32.12        
 28 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               1:31.28    1:32.16        
 29 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR               1:33.93    1:33.05        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.04    1:33.36        
 31 Burnham, Melissa E        12 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:33.85        
 32 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.50    1:34.42        
 33 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:42.17    1:34.64        
 34 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.42    1:35.38        
 35 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.43    1:35.64        
 36 Reinoso, Emily A          12 ZEUS-CT              1:49.40    1:36.32        
 37 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              1:34.44    1:36.83        
 38 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.31        
 39 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR          1:31.27    1:37.70        
 40 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.73        
 41 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.16        
 42 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:41.78    1:39.31        
 43 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.64    1:40.18        
 44 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT              2:05.21    1:40.36        
 45 Thomas, Laura E           11 FLY-MR               1:44.81    1:41.42        
 46 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:37.12    1:41.83        
 47 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              1:44.33    1:41.85        
 48 Rappaport, Caitlin M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.98    1:43.84        
 49 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR          1:36.99    1:43.86        
 50 Phillips, Beatrice L      11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:47.00        
 51 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR          1:28.95    1:48.06        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              2:03.67    1:50.82        
 53 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT              2:17.58    1:50.84        
 54 Cruz, Alessandra E        12 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:50.92        
 55 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:56.02        
 56 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR              1:54.81    2:02.04        
 57 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.32    2:06.15        
 58 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               2:20.62    2:09.21        
 59 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR               2:31.37    2:14.27        
 -- Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR                28.99      29.03        
  2 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.21        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 29.40      29.26        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 28.36      29.42        
  5 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.47        
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      29.87        
  7 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.01        
  8 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      30.12        
  9 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR              30.15      30.14        
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR                 31.27      30.45        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            29.47      30.54        
 12 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR                30.11      30.59        
 13 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.66        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.70      30.83        
 15 Kang, Madeline J          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.93        
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR              31.47      31.05        
 17 Kenlon, Grace E           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      31.07        
 18 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.16        
 19 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR                32.15      31.19        
 20 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.36      31.22        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            31.85      31.31        
 22 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR                32.99      31.34        
 23 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      31.44        
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR            29.94      31.45        
 25 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR                 32.20      31.54        
 26 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR                34.43      31.68        
 27 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR                 32.40      31.70        
 28 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR               30.12      31.72        
 29 Delago, Paige M           14 ZEUS-CT                30.92      31.79        
 30 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.98        
 30 Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT                31.85      31.98        
 32 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR                34.90      32.16        
 33 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            31.59      32.28        
 34 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      32.44        
 35 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.46        
 36 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR                 32.72      32.47        
 37 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      32.53        
 38 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR                 32.55      32.57        
 39 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR                34.80      32.76        
 40 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR                 32.40      32.77        
 41 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR                34.31      32.81        
 42 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.82        
 43 Steinberg, Alyssa         13 HYB-MR                 33.46      32.99        
 44 Wan, Sarah S              14 FLY-MR                 33.06      33.16        
 45 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR         36.73      33.19        
 46 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR                 33.02      33.20        
 47 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.26        
 48 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      33.37        
 49 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR                 34.48      33.55        
 50 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                  35.55      33.59        
 51 Penavic, Ana R            14 HAA-MR                 36.84      33.74        
 52 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      34.16        
 53 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR                 34.20      34.31        
 54 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      34.39        
 55 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR                 34.53      34.40        
 56 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR                 31.73      34.54        
 57 Kranitz, Lindsay          13 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.85        
 58 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR                 34.73      35.07        
 59 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR                 34.89      35.24        
 60 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR              34.84      35.28        
 61 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR                 35.36      35.61        
 62 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT                34.60      35.92        
 63 Chow, Belle               13 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      36.08        
 64 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      36.19        
 65 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR                 35.67      36.38        
 66 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR                37.86      37.48        
 67 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR              38.42      37.88        
 68 Huang, Kathy K            14 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      38.20        
 69 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR                   NT      38.63        
 69 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR                 50.00      38.63        
 71 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR                 37.58      38.73        
 72 Davis, Erica J            14 CSC-MR                 39.13      38.83        
 73 Arias, Victoria L         14 FLY-MR                 39.24      39.52        
 74 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR                44.11      40.57        
 75 Collins, Caroline         13 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.79        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:01.55    1:01.87        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:03.91        
  3 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:04.25        
  4 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:04.46        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.06        
  6 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:05.10        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.16        
  8 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:05.23        
  9 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:02.89    1:05.45        
 10 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:02.94    1:05.59        
 11 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               1:02.76    1:05.65        
 12 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:05.74        
 13 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:05.99        
 14 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:06.29        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:06.77        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:06.86        
 17 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:07.21        
 18 Kenlon, Grace E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:07.68        
 19 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             1:05.76    1:07.86        
 20 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:10.59    1:08.12        
 21 Kang, Madeline J          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.16        
 22 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:10.05    1:08.32        
 23 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:08.45        
 24 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:12.96    1:09.08        
 25 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:09.21        
 26 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:09.23        
 27 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:09.36        
 28 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:09.96        
 29 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               1:11.05    1:10.06        
 30 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               1:11.65    1:10.08        
 31 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               1:08.59    1:10.22        
 32 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               1:08.47    1:11.00        
 33 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63    1:11.48        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:17.44    1:11.63        
 35 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:10.09    1:11.76        
 36 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:11.89        
 37 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:12.03        
 38 Steinberg, Alyssa         13 HYB-MR               1:17.00    1:12.63        
 39 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.61    1:12.67        
 40 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:13.44        
 41 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41    1:13.80        
 42 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:14.20        
 43 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:12.05    1:14.26        
 44 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               1:15.91    1:15.34        
 45 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               1:15.83    1:15.63        
 46 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.71    1:15.91        
 47 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               1:15.52    1:16.59        
 48 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:16.80        
 49 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:17.31        
 50 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:21.65    1:17.70        
 51 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.55    1:17.71        
 52 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               1:26.38    1:17.72        
 53 Guariglia, Amanda         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:18.25        
 54 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:19.26        
 55 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               1:24.81    1:19.31        
 56 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:15.99    1:19.70        
 57 Wan, Sarah S              14 FLY-MR               1:16.62    1:20.47        
 58 Kurianowicz, Anna         13 LIND-MR              1:19.21    1:21.70        
 59 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              1:17.31    1:21.87        
 60 Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR              1:41.12    1:23.64        
 61 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:24.21        
 62 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:20.64    1:24.85        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:11.89    2:13.19        
                1:04.54   2:13.19 (1:08.65)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.32    2:16.96        
                1:06.08   2:16.96 (1:10.88)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:17.43        
                1:07.10   2:17.43 (1:10.33)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.73    2:17.94        
                1:07.67   2:17.94 (1:10.27)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:25.21    2:19.23        
                1:08.39   2:19.23 (1:10.84)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             2:23.21    2:19.54        
                1:08.27   2:19.54 (1:11.27)                                        
  7 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               2:14.44    2:20.67        
                1:08.00   2:20.67 (1:12.67)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.04    2:20.87        
                1:08.69   2:20.87 (1:12.18)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:22.85    2:21.24        
                1:08.64   2:21.24 (1:12.60)                                        
 10 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:21.39        
                1:08.90   2:21.39 (1:12.49)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.82    2:23.19        
                1:08.21   2:23.19 (1:14.98)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.45    2:23.22        
                1:09.53   2:23.22 (1:13.69)                                        
 13 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:29.99    2:23.83        
                1:10.05   2:23.83 (1:13.78)                                        
 14 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:23.92        
                1:08.07   2:23.92 (1:15.85)                                        
 15 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:21.54    2:24.05        
                1:11.02   2:24.05 (1:13.03)                                        
 16 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:25.67        
                1:10.15   2:25.67 (1:15.52)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               2:30.89    2:26.42        
                1:11.84   2:26.42 (1:14.58)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.30    2:26.44        
                1:10.51   2:26.44 (1:15.93)                                        
 19 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.51    2:27.22        
                1:10.88   2:27.22 (1:16.34)                                        
 20 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:27.52        
                1:11.06   2:27.52 (1:16.46)                                        
 21 Kenlon, Grace E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12    2:27.63        
                1:10.90   2:27.63 (1:16.73)                                        
 22 Wargo, Katie L            14 ZEUS-CT              2:25.32    2:27.77        
                1:11.25   2:27.77 (1:16.52)                                        
 23 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              2:30.85    2:27.87        
                1:12.26   2:27.87 (1:15.61)                                        
 24 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:23.00    2:28.05        
                1:12.40   2:28.05 (1:15.65)                                        
 25 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:28.74        
                1:12.04   2:28.74 (1:16.70)                                        
 26 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:36.88    2:29.51        
                1:13.05   2:29.51 (1:16.46)                                        
 27 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              2:32.00    2:30.25        
                1:11.65   2:30.25 (1:18.60)                                        
 28 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               2:29.31    2:30.89        
                1:13.69   2:30.89 (1:17.20)                                        
 29 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:31.33        
                1:13.72   2:31.33 (1:17.61)                                        
 30 Delago, Paige M           14 ZEUS-CT              2:26.47    2:32.48        
                1:13.50   2:32.48 (1:18.98)                                        
 31 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.69    2:32.78        
                1:12.56   2:32.78 (1:20.22)                                        
 32 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.62    2:32.88        
                1:12.16   2:32.88 (1:20.72)                                        
 33 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               2:37.08    2:32.96        
                1:13.63   2:32.96 (1:19.33)                                        
 34 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.31        
                1:13.03   2:33.31 (1:20.28)                                        
 35 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:32.66    2:33.33        
                1:14.46   2:33.33 (1:18.87)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.12    2:34.13        
                1:15.72   2:34.13 (1:18.41)                                        
 37 Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT              2:39.76    2:34.29        
                1:12.56   2:34.29 (1:21.73)                                        
 38 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          2:38.13    2:34.76        
                1:14.04   2:34.76 (1:20.72)                                        
 39 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               2:34.48    2:34.85        
                1:13.76   2:34.85 (1:21.09)                                        
 40 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:52.23    2:35.68        
                1:15.18   2:35.68 (1:20.50)                                        
 41 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:35.85        
                1:15.72   2:35.85 (1:20.13)                                        
 42 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.14    2:36.54        
                1:15.48   2:36.54 (1:21.06)                                        
 43 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               2:38.41    2:38.33        
                1:15.82   2:38.33 (1:22.51)                                        
 44 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:42.59    2:39.63        
                1:17.62   2:39.63 (1:22.01)                                        
 45 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               2:35.61    2:40.24        
                1:15.62   2:40.24 (1:24.62)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               2:40.03    2:41.04        
                1:17.94   2:41.04 (1:23.10)                                        
 47 Steinberg, Alyssa         13 HYB-MR               2:41.00    2:41.91        
                1:16.79   2:41.91 (1:25.12)                                        
 48 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              3:04.83    2:42.09        
                1:17.38   2:42.09 (1:24.71)                                        
 49 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              2:47.76    2:42.45        
                1:18.32   2:42.45 (1:24.13)                                        
 50 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.50    2:43.05        
                1:20.94   2:43.05 (1:22.11)                                        
 51 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:45.05        
                1:20.74   2:45.05 (1:24.31)                                        
 52 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               2:45.80    2:45.71        
                1:19.14   2:45.71 (1:26.57)                                        
 53 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          2:43.87    2:45.76        
                1:18.02   2:45.76 (1:27.74)                                        
 54 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.60    2:46.00        
                1:19.85   2:46.00 (1:26.15)                                        
 55 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.29    2:46.67        
                1:20.97   2:46.67 (1:25.70)                                        
 56 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               2:47.19    2:47.08        
                1:20.73   2:47.08 (1:26.35)                                        
 57 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:47.38        
                1:21.63   2:47.38 (1:25.75)                                        
 58 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            2:49.30    2:47.40        
                1:21.20   2:47.40 (1:26.20)                                        
 59 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.79    2:47.78        
                1:20.61   2:47.78 (1:27.17)                                        
 60 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.94    2:48.44        
                1:19.00   2:48.44 (1:29.44)                                        
 61 Grunewald, Caelyn         13 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:48.57        
                1:20.76   2:48.57 (1:27.81)                                        
 62 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              2:44.62    2:48.69        
                1:20.99   2:48.69 (1:27.70)                                        
 63 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.75        
                1:22.56   2:48.75 (1:26.19)                                        
 64 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               2:41.79    2:48.85        
                1:20.62   2:48.85 (1:28.23)                                        
 65 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.07    2:52.03        
                1:24.19   2:52.03 (1:27.84)                                        
 66 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR               2:48.51    2:52.65        
                1:24.01   2:52.65 (1:28.64)                                        
 67 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:52.94        
                1:21.64   2:52.94 (1:31.30)                                        
 68 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.50    2:53.38        
                1:21.99   2:53.38 (1:31.39)                                        
 69 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.50    2:53.53        
                1:22.96   2:53.53 (1:30.57)                                        
 70 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              3:04.26    2:53.55        
                1:22.52   2:53.55 (1:31.03)                                        
 71 Roller, Abby S            13 ZEUS-CT              3:24.74    2:53.84        
                1:24.50   2:53.84 (1:29.34)                                        
 72 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               2:52.34    2:54.14        
                1:23.76   2:54.14 (1:30.38)                                        
 73 Brunquell, Mackenzie      14 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:54.56        
                1:25.72   2:54.56 (1:28.84)                                        
 74 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               3:04.05    2:57.06        
                1:25.54   2:57.06 (1:31.52)                                        
 75 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:57.91        
                1:25.09   2:57.91 (1:32.82)                                        
 76 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              2:57.83    2:58.65        
                1:28.21   2:58.65 (1:30.44)                                        
 77 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               2:59.53    3:01.00        
                1:28.87   3:01.00 (1:32.13)                                        
 78 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.85    3:03.69        
                1:29.25   3:03.69 (1:34.44)                                        
 79 Karandikar, Vedika M      13 ZEUS-CT              3:12.02    3:09.27        
                1:29.60   3:09.27 (1:39.67)                                        
 80 Angel, Mikayla E          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.11        
                1:31.15   3:12.11 (1:40.96)                                        
 81 Huang, Kathy K            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.30    3:12.79        
                1:30.80   3:12.79 (1:41.99)                                        
 82 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR              3:04.88    3:15.15        
 83 Arias, Victoria L         14 FLY-MR               3:09.21    3:17.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.99    1:10.96        
  2 Kenlon, Grace E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.89    1:12.13        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:13.74    1:13.30        
  4 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:16.25    1:14.57        
  5 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:14.66        
  6 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.77        
  7 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:12.31    1:15.91        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:21.53    1:16.50        
  9 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:16.92        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.73    1:17.04        
 11 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:17.36        
 12 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.56    1:17.79        
 13 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:20.44    1:17.98        
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               1:21.34    1:18.11        
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:18.46        
 16 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:18.53        
 17 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:19.26        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:20.10        
 19 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:20.17        
 20 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:20.19        
 21 Steinberg, Alyssa         13 HYB-MR               1:19.95    1:20.38        
 22 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.39        
 23 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:23.00    1:21.41        
 24 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              1:20.83    1:21.53        
 25 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:23.89    1:21.57        
 26 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              1:28.96    1:21.85        
 27 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:21.98        
 28 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.08        
 29 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               1:19.87    1:22.17        
 30 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:22.22        
 31 Wargo, Katie L            14 ZEUS-CT              1:14.47    1:23.37        
 32 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.84    1:23.46        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:27.68    1:23.68        
 34 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:23.08    1:24.02        
 35 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR               1:22.37    1:24.58        
 36 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               1:19.51    1:24.89        
 37 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               1:21.64    1:25.51        
 38 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               1:21.79    1:25.65        
 39 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:37.63    1:26.31        
 40 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               1:25.68    1:26.74        
 41 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:20.70    1:27.36        
 42 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          1:25.53    1:27.74        
 43 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.64    1:27.99        
 44 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               1:28.75    1:28.47        
 45 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          1:30.81    1:28.68        
 46 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               1:22.89    1:29.72        
 47 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.86    1:31.21        
 48 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               1:28.07    1:31.97        
 49 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.47    1:32.15        
 50 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:31.70    1:32.29        
 51 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.45    1:33.05        
 52 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:33.09        
 53 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:33.55        
 54 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:28.41    1:33.87        
 55 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:33.97        
 56 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:36.15    1:34.06        
 57 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.51    1:34.99        
 58 Grunewald, Caelyn         13 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.01        
 59 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:36.68    1:35.61        
 60 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.24    1:35.74        
 61 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          1:29.80    1:35.78        
 62 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:37.72        
 63 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:35.15    1:38.07        
 64 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.72    1:38.44        
 65 Roller, Abby S            13 ZEUS-CT              1:43.51    1:38.69        
 66 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               1:40.43    1:38.71        
 67 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:37.72    1:39.03        
 68 Brunquell, Mackenzie      14 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:41.97        
 69 Karandikar, Vedika M      13 ZEUS-CT              1:44.81    1:43.57        
 70 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:43.83        
 71 Hansen, Kayla K           14 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.85        
 72 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:43.93        
 73 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.32        
 74 Angel, Mikayla E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.96    1:49.11        
 75 Sachs, Kymberlie          13 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:52.67        
 76 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR              1:54.77    2:02.42        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:38.83    2:33.98        
                1:15.18   2:33.98 (1:18.80)                                        
  2 Delago, Paige M           14 ZEUS-CT              2:31.51    2:37.07        
                1:15.73   2:37.07 (1:21.34)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:26.50    2:37.46        
                1:15.50   2:37.46 (1:21.96)                                        
  4 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:53.70    2:38.09        
                1:16.15   2:38.09 (1:21.94)                                        
  5 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:46.15    2:39.48        
                1:16.98   2:39.48 (1:22.50)                                        
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:40.62    2:41.77        
                1:19.99   2:41.77 (1:21.78)                                        
  7 Kenlon, Grace E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.63    2:42.52        
                1:17.87   2:42.52 (1:24.65)                                        
  8 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.04    2:42.84        
                1:20.68   2:42.84 (1:22.16)                                        
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:53.08    2:43.49        
                1:20.70   2:43.49 (1:22.79)                                        
 10 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:35.95    2:44.08        
                1:20.03   2:44.08 (1:24.05)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:41.32    2:44.40        
                1:20.04   2:44.40 (1:24.36)                                        
 12 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.34    2:44.75        
                1:21.81   2:44.75 (1:22.94)                                        
 13 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.90        
                1:18.73   2:44.90 (1:26.17)                                        
 14 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:45.35        
                1:21.47   2:45.35 (1:23.88)                                        
 15 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT              2:48.88    2:46.10        
 16 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              2:39.00    2:46.14        
                1:20.85   2:46.14 (1:25.29)                                        
 17 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:46.26        
                1:20.55   2:46.26 (1:25.71)                                        
 18 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:47.00        
                1:21.45   2:47.00 (1:25.55)                                        
 19 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:47.02        
                1:20.17   2:47.02 (1:26.85)                                        
 20 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:49.38        
                1:21.72   2:49.38 (1:27.66)                                        
 21 Kang, Madeline J          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.75        
                1:23.06   2:50.75 (1:27.69)                                        
 22 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              3:05.99    2:51.81        
                1:24.00   2:51.81 (1:27.81)                                        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               2:59.67    2:51.86        
                1:23.19   2:51.86 (1:28.67)                                        
 24 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               2:52.73    2:52.29        
                1:25.53   2:52.29 (1:26.76)                                        
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:52.21    2:52.69        
                1:26.05   2:52.69 (1:26.64)                                        
 26 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:43.13    2:52.75        
                1:22.93   2:52.75 (1:29.82)                                        
 27 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               2:50.58    2:52.82        
                1:24.39   2:52.82 (1:28.43)                                        
 28 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:53.57        
                1:24.53   2:53.57 (1:29.04)                                        
 29 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:55.62    2:53.66        
                1:25.98   2:53.66 (1:27.68)                                        
 30 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               3:01.41    2:53.77        
                1:25.68   2:53.77 (1:28.09)                                        
 31 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:45.99    2:54.09        
                1:24.48   2:54.09 (1:29.61)                                        
 32 Steinberg, Alyssa         13 HYB-MR               2:56.73    2:54.42        
                1:25.11   2:54.42 (1:29.31)                                        
 32 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.36    2:54.42        
                1:25.84   2:54.42 (1:28.58)                                        
 34 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              2:58.85    2:54.89        
                1:26.27   2:54.89 (1:28.62)                                        
 35 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:48.89    2:56.53        
                1:26.01   2:56.53 (1:30.52)                                        
 36 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                3:03.21    2:58.02        
                1:27.87   2:58.02 (1:30.15)                                        
 37 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:41.61    2:58.25        
                1:27.00   2:58.25 (1:31.25)                                        
 38 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               2:53.00    2:58.67        
                1:27.76   2:58.67 (1:30.91)                                        
 39 Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:59.52        
                1:26.46   2:59.52 (1:33.06)                                        
 40 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              3:04.07    2:59.71        
                1:28.75   2:59.71 (1:30.96)                                        
 41 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:00.99        
                1:28.32   3:00.99 (1:32.67)                                        
 42 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               3:01.77    3:01.94        
                1:27.92   3:01.94 (1:34.02)                                        
 43 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               3:06.03    3:05.20        
                1:32.48   3:05.20 (1:32.72)                                        
 44 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               3:08.26    3:05.50        
                1:30.07   3:05.50 (1:35.43)                                        
 45 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          3:07.16    3:06.78        
                1:32.20   3:06.78 (1:34.58)                                        
 46 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:12.65    3:07.65        
                1:33.39   3:07.65 (1:34.26)                                        
 47 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              3:01.61    3:09.18        
                1:31.59   3:09.18 (1:37.59)                                        
 48 Carle, Victoria           14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:11.49        
                1:32.25   3:11.49 (1:39.24)                                        
 49 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:18.50    3:11.64        
                1:34.39   3:11.64 (1:37.25)                                        
 50 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.84        
                1:34.40   3:12.84 (1:38.44)                                        
 51 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:15.48        
                1:34.32   3:15.48 (1:41.16)                                        
 52 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR              25:00.00    3:18.21        
                1:36.81   3:18.21 (1:41.40)                                        
 53 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            3:26.45    3:21.76        
                1:41.71   3:21.76 (1:40.05)                                        
 54 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:22.31        
                1:40.29   3:22.31 (1:42.02)                                        
 55 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:24.14        
                1:39.88   3:24.14 (1:44.26)                                        
 56 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.20    3:25.49        
                1:39.58   3:25.49 (1:45.91)                                        
 57 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:27.57        
                1:42.49   3:27.57 (1:45.08)                                        
 58 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:29.71        
                1:42.98   3:29.71 (1:46.73)                                        
 59 Penavic, Ana R            14 HAA-MR               3:38.83    3:32.27        
                3:32.27         3:32.27 ( )                                        
 60 Chow, Belle               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:35.54        
                1:44.82   3:35.54 (1:50.72)                                        
 61 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:37.20        
 62 Davis, Erica J            14 CSC-MR               3:39.59    3:42.26        
                1:49.37   3:42.26 (1:52.89)                                        
 63 Collins, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:53.11        
 64 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR              4:00.00    4:10.60        
                2:00.94   4:10.60 (2:09.66)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:31.18        DQ (1:37.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:22.11        
  2 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:22.68        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:23.77        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:26.76        
  5 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               1:26.16    1:26.77        
  6 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:26.94        
  7 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:29.50    1:27.08        
  8 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:27.26        
  9 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.90        
 10 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:28.60        
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:28.63        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               1:25.03    1:28.67        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:29.38        
 14 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:25.11    1:31.12        
 15 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              1:28.56    1:31.51        
 16 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               1:31.27    1:31.59        
 17 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:31.26    1:31.92        
 18 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:33.00    1:32.18        
 19 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.73    1:32.74        
 20 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:33.26        
 21 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:33.52        
 22 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               1:30.71    1:33.81        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               1:32.10    1:33.82        
 24 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:39.80    1:34.96        
 25 Delago, Paige M           14 ZEUS-CT              1:32.63    1:35.24        
 26 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:35.89        
 27 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:34.49    1:35.95        
 28 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:33.08    1:36.32        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               1:32.52    1:36.33        
 29 Steinberg, Alyssa         13 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:36.33        
 31 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:35.54    1:36.35        
 32 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.70    1:36.65        
 33 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:37.08    1:36.94        
 34 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT              1:46.49    1:37.26        
 35 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:44.29    1:37.72        
 36 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               1:42.11    1:38.21        
 36 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:38.21        
 38 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          1:36.03    1:38.99        
 39 Kranitz, Lindsay          13 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:39.78        
 40 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              1:43.58    1:40.16        
 41 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          1:40.60    1:40.55        
 42 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.60        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.26    1:40.61        
 44 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.83    1:40.64        
 45 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:53.40    1:40.81        
 46 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               1:48.67    1:41.17        
 47 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:40.12    1:41.91        
 48 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    1:42.01        
 49 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:44.42    1:42.17        
 50 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               1:38.80    1:42.36        
 51 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.26    1:42.97        
 52 Gonzalez, Miranda R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.35    1:43.66        
 53 Sachs, Kymberlie          13 LBA-MR               1:44.60    1:43.94        
 54 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               1:42.02    1:44.81        
 55 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:54.66    1:45.64        
 56 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:41.07    1:45.68        
 57 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:42.32    1:45.78        
 58 Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:46.04        
 59 Hansen, Kayla K           14 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.18        
 60 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:45.56    1:47.30        
 61 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               1:49.69    1:47.37        
 62 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.25    1:48.00        
 63 Huang, Kathy K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.32    1:49.90        
 64 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              1:54.82    1:50.22        
 65 Karandikar, Vedika M      13 ZEUS-CT              1:54.24    1:50.50        
 66 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:50.68        
 67 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.71        
 68 Brunquell, Mackenzie      14 Sachem-MR            2:01.34    1:51.17        
 69 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               1:50.23    1:51.98        
 70 Angel, Mikayla E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:52.04        
 71 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:49.28    1:53.07        
 72 Pierce, Dasha I           13 WISC-MR              2:05.88    1:53.33        
 73 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.55        
 74 Roller, Abby S            13 ZEUS-CT              2:03.01    2:04.27        
 75 Arias, Victoria L         14 FLY-MR               2:04.06    2:13.39        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:57.26    2:49.59        
                1:21.84   2:49.59 (1:27.75)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.29    2:53.86        
                1:23.69   2:53.86 (1:30.17)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:55.52        
                1:24.14   2:55.52 (1:31.38)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.48    2:58.11        
                1:26.45   2:58.11 (1:31.66)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:59.97    3:00.19        
                1:26.38   3:00.19 (1:33.81)                                        
  6 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    3:01.03        
                1:28.03   3:01.03 (1:33.00)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               3:06.99    3:05.57        
                1:29.83   3:05.57 (1:35.74)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.29    3:05.92        
                1:28.43   3:05.92 (1:37.49)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:06.49        
                1:30.81   3:06.49 (1:35.68)                                        
 10 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.16    3:07.74        
                1:31.35   3:07.74 (1:36.39)                                        
 11 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               3:08.15    3:09.56        
                1:31.67   3:09.56 (1:37.89)                                        
 12 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               3:19.42    3:17.84        
                1:33.88   3:17.84 (1:43.96)                                        
 13 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.18    3:18.51        
                1:36.46   3:18.51 (1:42.05)                                        
 14 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               3:19.38    3:18.60        
                1:35.94   3:18.60 (1:42.66)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.86    3:19.30        
                1:37.16   3:19.30 (1:42.14)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              3:31.48    3:20.24        
                1:36.14   3:20.24 (1:44.10)                                        
 17 Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               3:29.03    3:21.11        
                1:36.43   3:21.11 (1:44.68)                                        
 18 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              3:26.89    3:22.98        
                1:37.35   3:22.98 (1:45.63)                                        
 19 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               3:27.68    3:26.46        
                1:39.80   3:26.46 (1:46.66)                                        
 20 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:44.01    3:30.34        
                1:39.83   3:30.34 (1:50.51)                                        
 21 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          3:26.04    3:32.12        
                1:43.29   3:32.12 (1:48.83)                                        
 22 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:55.00    3:35.33        
 23 Kurianowicz, Anna         13 LIND-MR                   NT    3:35.94        
                1:43.49   3:35.94 (1:52.45)                                        
 24 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:45.50    3:37.84        
                1:46.97   3:37.84 (1:50.87)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              3:36.09    3:38.70        
                1:46.60   3:38.70 (1:52.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:10.92        
  2 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:11.56    1:11.05        
  3 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:12.05    1:11.95        
  4 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:12.25        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:13.21        
  6 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.22    1:13.67        
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.45    1:13.78        
  8 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:13.81        
  9 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:12.97    1:14.12        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               1:18.64    1:14.24        
 11 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:14.74        
 12 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               1:19.11    1:16.58        
 13 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             1:20.01    1:16.62        
 14 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:17.29        
 15 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:17.50        
 16 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:17.78        
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:18.05    1:17.89        
 18 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:18.72        
 19 Kenlon, Grace E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:20.37        
 20 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:20.40        
 21 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:22.92    1:20.78        
 22 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:23.26    1:21.74        
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:22.83    1:22.92        
 24 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:23.89        
 25 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:26.84        
 26 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               1:32.13    1:28.02        
 27 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:19.53    1:28.98        
 28 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               1:30.89    1:29.88        
 29 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               1:27.47    1:29.98        
 30 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:30.85    1:30.06        
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.85    1:37.60        
 32 Kurianowicz, Anna         13 LIND-MR              1:34.04    1:37.68        
 33 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:44.99    1:39.55        
 34 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.02        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.98    2:41.03        
                1:16.17   2:41.03 (1:24.86)                                        
  2 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.52    2:42.39        
                1:18.39   2:42.39 (1:24.00)                                        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:53.57    2:45.48        
                1:18.79   2:45.48 (1:26.69)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:48.01    2:47.70        
                1:18.46   2:47.70 (1:29.24)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.71    2:49.33        
                1:17.56   2:49.33 (1:31.77)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.15    2:51.80        
                1:20.05   2:51.80 (1:31.75)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              3:01.55    2:56.22        
                1:23.04   2:56.22 (1:33.18)                                        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:40.93    2:57.48        
                1:21.05   2:57.48 (1:36.43)                                        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.96    2:57.80        
                1:26.02   2:57.80 (1:31.78)                                        
 10 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:48.01    3:01.72        
                1:22.47   3:01.72 (1:39.25)                                        
 11 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:41.56    3:02.58        
                1:20.17   3:02.58 (1:42.41)                                        
 12 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              3:14.40    3:03.00        
                1:27.39   3:03.00 (1:35.61)                                        
 13 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:57.87    3:04.64        
                1:28.93   3:04.64 (1:35.71)                                        
 14 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:04.69        
                1:22.58   3:04.69 (1:42.11)                                        
 15 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:53.67    3:06.21        
                1:30.00   3:06.21 (1:36.21)                                        
 16 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:09.71        
                1:24.52   3:09.71 (1:45.19)                                        
 17 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               3:35.22    3:15.02        
                1:31.27   3:15.02 (1:43.75)                                        
 18 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:15.72        
                1:31.84   3:15.72 (1:43.88)                                        
 19 Cyrus, Kiana              13 HYB-MR               2:55.00    3:16.26        
                1:28.99   3:16.26 (1:47.27)                                        
 20 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:20.73        
                1:33.43   3:20.73 (1:47.30)                                        
 21 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:22.88        
                1:38.37   3:22.88 (1:44.51)                                        
 22 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               2:48.00    3:23.17        
                1:32.98   3:23.17 (1:50.19)                                        
 23 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:23.53        
                1:31.47   3:23.53 (1:52.06)                                        
 24 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:28.56        
                1:40.23   3:28.56 (1:48.33)                                        
 25 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:38.83        
                1:42.40   3:38.83 (1:56.43)                                        
 26 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:56.94        
                1:53.25   3:56.94 (2:03.69)                                        
 27 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR                   NT    4:02.48        
                1:48.08   4:02.48 (2:14.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:37.67    2:36.18        
                1:16.09   2:36.18 (1:20.09)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.33    2:37.52        
                1:16.21   2:37.52 (1:21.31)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.09    2:37.74        
                1:18.07   2:37.74 (1:19.67)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:39.54    2:40.01        
                1:14.48   2:40.01 (1:25.53)                                        
  5 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          2:42.11    2:40.22        
                1:17.09   2:40.22 (1:23.13)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:42.49    2:40.68        
                1:19.13   2:40.68 (1:21.55)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.78    2:41.29        
                1:19.50   2:41.29 (1:21.79)                                        
  8 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:36.68    2:41.44        
                1:17.43   2:41.44 (1:24.01)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:42.96        
                1:17.04   2:42.96 (1:25.92)                                        
 10 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:43.81        
                1:15.59   2:43.81 (1:28.22)                                        
 11 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.76    2:43.88        
                1:17.28   2:43.88 (1:26.60)                                        
 12 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               2:34.11    2:45.04        
                1:18.96   2:45.04 (1:26.08)                                        
 13 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.43    2:45.14        
                1:18.32   2:45.14 (1:26.82)                                        
 14 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:54.44    2:45.37        
                1:16.98   2:45.37 (1:28.39)                                        
 15 Kenlon, Grace E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.74    2:45.61        
                1:16.78   2:45.61 (1:28.83)                                        
 16 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:40.11    2:45.70        
                1:19.58   2:45.70 (1:26.12)                                        
 17 Conte, Katie M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.22    2:46.84        
                1:17.52   2:46.84 (1:29.32)                                        
 18 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            3:07.78    2:46.90        
                1:19.03   2:46.90 (1:27.87)                                        
 19 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:44.06    2:47.91        
                1:21.07   2:47.91 (1:26.84)                                        
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:44.25    2:48.41        
                1:15.35   2:48.41 (1:33.06)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:45.85    2:48.60        
                1:19.33   2:48.60 (1:29.27)                                        
 22 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.46    2:48.94        
                1:20.22   2:48.94 (1:28.72)                                        
 23 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.50    2:49.99        
                1:25.71   2:49.99 (1:24.28)                                        
 24 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               3:00.22    2:51.12        
                1:24.56   2:51.12 (1:26.56)                                        
 25 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               2:48.75    2:52.68        
                1:22.84   2:52.68 (1:29.84)                                        
 26 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          2:57.54    2:52.77        
                1:20.85   2:52.77 (1:31.92)                                        
 27 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               2:56.55    2:54.11        
                1:21.38   2:54.11 (1:32.73)                                        
 28 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:51.42    2:55.35        
                1:20.09   2:55.35 (1:35.26)                                        
 29 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.46    2:55.52        
                1:23.12   2:55.52 (1:32.40)                                        
 30 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.76    2:56.54        
                1:26.27   2:56.54 (1:30.27)                                        
 31 Kang, Madeline J          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.02        
                1:19.43   2:58.02 (1:38.59)                                        
 32 Steinberg, Alyssa         13 HYB-MR               2:59.86    2:59.05        
                1:21.06   2:59.05 (1:37.99)                                        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                3:27.26    2:59.28        
                1:24.60   2:59.28 (1:34.68)                                        
 34 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:54.34    2:59.75        
                1:25.96   2:59.75 (1:33.79)                                        
 35 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               2:57.08    3:00.52        
                1:27.70   3:00.52 (1:32.82)                                        
 36 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              3:15.11    3:01.53        
                1:30.37   3:01.53 (1:31.16)                                        
 37 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               3:05.80    3:02.50        
                1:28.80   3:02.50 (1:33.70)                                        
 38 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               2:56.64    3:02.81        
                1:31.77   3:02.81 (1:31.04)                                        
 39 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               3:00.34    3:02.97        
                1:31.65   3:02.97 (1:31.32)                                        
 40 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               3:01.80    3:03.35        
                1:26.68   3:03.35 (1:36.67)                                        
 41 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              3:06.68    3:03.98        
                1:27.64   3:03.98 (1:36.34)                                        
 42 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.36    3:08.71        
                1:31.72   3:08.71 (1:36.99)                                        
 43 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:55.44    3:08.89        
                1:30.43   3:08.89 (1:38.46)                                        
 44 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               3:22.39    3:08.95        
                1:27.86   3:08.95 (1:41.09)                                        
 45 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:11.42        
                1:35.29   3:11.42 (1:36.13)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              3:10.50    3:11.75        
                1:34.28   3:11.75 (1:37.47)                                        
 47 Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               3:15.23    3:12.21        
                1:33.61   3:12.21 (1:38.60)                                        
 48 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              3:12.95    3:12.48        
                1:33.99   3:12.48 (1:38.49)                                        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.50    3:12.66        
                1:29.76   3:12.66 (1:42.90)                                        
 50 Wan, Sarah S              14 FLY-MR               3:15.04    3:17.24        
                1:32.61   3:17.24 (1:44.63)                                        
 51 Kurianowicz, Anna         13 LIND-MR              3:24.04    3:20.68        
                1:40.34   3:20.68 (1:40.34)                                        
 52 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.50    3:21.97        
                1:34.93   3:21.97 (1:47.04)                                        
 53 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              3:21.26    3:22.45        
                1:38.71   3:22.45 (1:43.74)                                        
 54 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:25.83        
                1:37.33   3:25.83 (1:48.50)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                   NT      28.95        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      27.86        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            27.46      28.47        
  3 Falconi, Shirley J        27 FLY-MR                 28.28      28.48        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.82        
  5 Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR            28.23      29.24        
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 29.39      29.25        
  7 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      29.68        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR    30.47      29.91        
  9 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR            29.98      30.06        
 10 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      30.08        
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      30.22        
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR            29.83      30.38        
 13 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR              30.79      30.53        
 14 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      30.58        
 15 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR                 32.79      30.70        
 16 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR                 30.39      30.76        
 17 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS-CT                29.60      30.80        
 18 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.97        
 19 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS-CT                29.95      31.01        
 20 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR            30.19      31.12        
 20 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      31.12        
 22 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      17 ZEUS-CT                30.97      31.16        
 23 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR            30.14      31.17        
 24 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 WEST-MR                30.78      31.27        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.36        
 26 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.44        
 27 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      31.45        
 28 Silverman, Andi J         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      31.48        
 29 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR    30.45      31.51        
 30 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      31.63        
 31 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR                 32.61      31.81        
 32 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.97        
 33 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR                32.27      32.12        
 34 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR    30.96      32.35        
 35 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR                 32.05      32.59        
 36 Ham, Mallory L            17 ZEUS-CT                31.60      32.60        
 37 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR                34.99      32.63        
 38 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      32.72        
 39 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.74        
 40 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR                30.15      32.80        
 41 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      32.82        
 42 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      32.87        
 43 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR            32.77      32.90        
 44 Miller, Emma L            17 FLY-MR                 31.24      33.11        
 45 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.63      33.16        
 46 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      33.31        
 47 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR            31.84      33.38        
 48 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR                33.15      33.48        
 49 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR            34.06      33.79        
 50 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      33.91        
 51 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR            32.89      33.98        
 52 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                   NT      34.32        
 53 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR                35.49      34.48        
 54 Freitag, Jamie L          16 CSC-MR                    NT      34.74        
 55 Stanis, Kristen T         16 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      34.98        
 56 Munoz, Veronica           17 ZEUS-CT                32.42      35.10        
 57 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR              35.56      35.60        
 58 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR                34.54      36.17        
 59 Haberman, Anais L         14 WISC-MR                35.96      36.30        
 60 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR                34.54      36.40        
 61 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR                 35.48      36.69        
 62 Tanchuck, Sarah K         15 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      36.93        
 63 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              38.65      37.33        
 64 Bowers, Brooke H           9 WISC-MR                38.99      39.44        
 65 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 40.75      41.74        
 66 Scrivo, Emma              10 WEST-MR                42.12      46.50        
 67 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                    NT      49.36        
 68 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                    NT      50.11        
 69 Pesantez, Gabriela         7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.69        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:01.06        
  2 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:01.60        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:01.68    1:01.68        
  4 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:02.39        
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:04.83        
  6 Minetree, Maddie L        18 EHY-MR               1:01.88    1:04.84        
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:04.89        
  8 Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.68    1:05.39        
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:06.02        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.35    1:06.11        
 11 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            1:06.79    1:06.22        
 12 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:06.25        
 13 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              1:06.28    1:07.15        
 14 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:07.28        
 15 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:07.35        
 16 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.88        
 17 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:08.02        
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:09.34    1:08.41        
 19 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:08.47        
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha S        16 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:08.65        
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07    1:09.03        
 22 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:09.16        
 23 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               1:12.85    1:09.21        
 24 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR               1:07.97    1:09.28        
 25 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:09.54        
 26 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:09.65        
 27 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:09.66        
 28 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.69        
 29 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:03.75    1:09.79        
 30 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:09.98        
 31 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.68    1:10.03        
 32 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                1:09.20    1:10.16        
 33 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:11.11        
 34 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               1:08.53    1:11.23        
 35 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:11.89        
 36 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.79    1:12.02        
 37 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:12.31        
 38 Silverman, Andi J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:12.47        
 39 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               1:06.72    1:12.49        
 40 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:10.54    1:12.67        
 41 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:13.25        
 42 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:13.11    1:13.40        
 43 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:08.89    1:13.75        
 44 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:13.81        
 45 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               1:11.17    1:14.00        
 46 Jolley, Jasmine L         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.69    1:14.02        
 47 Pacult, Anna              16 LIND-MR              1:12.24    1:14.30        
 48 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.11    1:14.45        
 49 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR               1:14.35    1:14.59        
 50 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:14.68        
 51 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:15.46    1:14.92        
 52 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:16.13    1:16.33        
 53 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR               1:15.18    1:17.48        
 54 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            1:19.25    1:18.75        
 55 Tanchuck, Sarah K         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:19.43        
 56 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               1:21.12    1:19.46        
 57 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:30.09    1:19.83        
 58 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:19.92        
 59 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              1:26.64    1:21.47        
 60 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:22.17        
 61 Berdolt, Tara             12 WISC-MR              1:33.77    1:24.92        
 62 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:50.65    1:26.32        
 63 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               1:53.50    1:27.92        
 64 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:41.66    1:28.43        
 65 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:33.77    1:31.13        
 66 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:37.23        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:11.23    2:12.61        
                1:04.10   2:12.61 (1:08.51)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:15.03        
                1:05.41   2:15.03 (1:09.62)                                        
  3 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.30    2:17.58        
                1:06.66   2:17.58 (1:10.92)                                        
  4 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                2:17.45    2:17.67        
                1:06.54   2:17.67 (1:11.13)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:19.01    2:18.40        
                1:05.74   2:18.40 (1:12.66)                                        
  6 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS-CT              2:18.60    2:18.61        
                1:07.54   2:18.61 (1:11.07)                                        
  7 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:18.98        
                1:07.51   2:18.98 (1:11.47)                                        
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS-CT              2:17.85    2:20.33        
                1:08.11   2:20.33 (1:12.22)                                        
  9 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:19.97    2:20.55        
                1:07.33   2:20.55 (1:13.22)                                        
 10 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:20.75        
                1:07.83   2:20.75 (1:12.92)                                        
 11 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:20.83        
                1:07.58   2:20.83 (1:13.25)                                        
 12 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:11.99    2:20.86        
                1:07.34   2:20.86 (1:13.52)                                        
 13 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:14.28    2:21.60        
                1:08.49   2:21.60 (1:13.11)                                        
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:22.46        
                1:07.20   2:22.46 (1:15.26)                                        
 15 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.57    2:22.90        
                1:08.37   2:22.90 (1:14.53)                                        
 16 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 WEST-MR              2:24.53    2:23.53        
                1:07.68   2:23.53 (1:15.85)                                        
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.72    2:23.87        
                1:09.48   2:23.87 (1:14.39)                                        
 18 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:28.16    2:24.95        
                1:11.13   2:24.95 (1:13.82)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.79    2:24.99        
                1:10.38   2:24.99 (1:14.61)                                        
 20 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.51    2:25.19        
                1:10.88   2:25.19 (1:14.31)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.33    2:25.37        
                1:09.29   2:25.37 (1:16.08)                                        
 22 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:22.45    2:25.43        
                1:10.69   2:25.43 (1:14.74)                                        
 23 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            2:21.80    2:26.85        
                1:11.22   2:26.85 (1:15.63)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:26.31    2:27.46        
                1:10.25   2:27.46 (1:17.21)                                        
 25 Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR          2:20.77    2:27.52        
                1:09.69   2:27.52 (1:17.83)                                        
 26 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      17 ZEUS-CT              2:32.64    2:28.05        
                1:11.52   2:28.05 (1:16.53)                                        
 27 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.98    2:28.69        
                1:11.12   2:28.69 (1:17.57)                                        
 28 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:28.90        
                1:11.41   2:28.90 (1:17.49)                                        
 29 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:29.05        
                1:11.33   2:29.05 (1:17.72)                                        
 30 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:43.07    2:29.62        
                1:13.63   2:29.62 (1:15.99)                                        
 31 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.78    2:29.92        
                1:14.55   2:29.92 (1:15.37)                                        
 32 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              2:35.45    2:31.80        
                1:15.05   2:31.80 (1:16.75)                                        
 33 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               2:48.24    2:33.37        
                1:12.91   2:33.37 (1:20.46)                                        
 34 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR               2:26.72    2:33.49        
                1:14.72   2:33.49 (1:18.77)                                        
 35 Ham, Mallory L            17 ZEUS-CT              2:28.10    2:33.66        
                1:14.34   2:33.66 (1:19.32)                                        
 36 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR               2:20.77    2:33.77        
                1:12.50   2:33.77 (1:21.27)                                        
 37 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.29    2:35.41        
                1:14.69   2:35.41 (1:20.72)                                        
 38 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            2:39.07    2:35.90        
                1:16.72   2:35.90 (1:19.18)                                        
 39 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.81    2:35.99        
                1:14.46   2:35.99 (1:21.53)                                        
 40 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               2:41.24    2:36.42        
                1:15.52   2:36.42 (1:20.90)                                        
 41 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.56    2:37.19        
                1:15.90   2:37.19 (1:21.29)                                        
 42 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               2:39.11    2:38.07        
                1:17.26   2:38.07 (1:20.81)                                        
 43 Stanis, Kristen T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:38.38        
                1:19.25   2:38.38 (1:19.13)                                        
 44 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:29.31    2:38.41        
                1:19.79   2:38.41 (1:18.62)                                        
 45 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          2:22.87    2:38.62        
                1:12.12   2:38.62 (1:26.50)                                        
 46 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:38.66        
                1:14.73   2:38.66 (1:23.93)                                        
 47 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:38.83        
                1:15.25   2:38.83 (1:23.58)                                        
 48 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               2:29.35    2:38.84        
                1:15.98   2:38.84 (1:22.86)                                        
 49 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               2:24.31    2:38.97        
                1:15.10   2:38.97 (1:23.87)                                        
 50 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              2:38.63    2:39.27        
                1:16.96   2:39.27 (1:22.31)                                        
 51 Jolley, Jasmine L         16 Twisters-MR          2:34.60    2:42.73        
                1:17.64   2:42.73 (1:25.09)                                        
 52 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              2:48.94    2:43.42        
                1:17.97   2:43.42 (1:25.45)                                        
 53 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.92    2:43.60        
                1:18.11   2:43.60 (1:25.49)                                        
 54 Silverman, Andi J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:45.07        
                1:17.16   2:45.07 (1:27.91)                                        
 55 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               2:39.00    2:45.08        
                1:16.42   2:45.08 (1:28.66)                                        
 56 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                2:31.20    2:45.19        
                1:18.26   2:45.19 (1:26.93)                                        
 57 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          2:46.57    2:46.50        
                1:19.88   2:46.50 (1:26.62)                                        
 58 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              2:56.58    2:47.66        
                1:20.84   2:47.66 (1:26.82)                                        
 59 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:47.70        
                1:22.75   2:47.70 (1:24.95)                                        
 60 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:48.89        
                1:21.55   2:48.89 (1:27.34)                                        
 61 Haberman, Anais L         14 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:49.66        
                1:21.78   2:49.66 (1:27.88)                                        
 62 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              3:02.81    2:52.77        
                1:25.11   2:52.77 (1:27.66)                                        
 63 Tanchuck, Sarah K         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.17    2:52.86        
                1:22.15   2:52.86 (1:30.71)                                        
 64 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              2:50.09    3:01.35        
                1:25.87   3:01.35 (1:35.48)                                        
 65 Orlando, Giana            16 FLY-MR               3:03.79    3:09.07        
                1:29.94   3:09.07 (1:39.13)                                        
 66 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:09.18        
                1:35.03   3:09.18 (1:34.15)                                        
 67 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                3:46.40    3:25.24        
                1:40.80   3:25.24 (1:44.44)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               4:35.88    4:35.57        
                1:04.93   2:14.41 (1:09.48)   3:25.44 (1:11.03)   4:35.57 (1:10.13)
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               4:34.94    4:43.18        
                1:07.88   2:18.97 (1:11.09)   3:30.89 (1:11.92)   4:43.18 (1:12.29)
  3 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.44    4:48.46        
                1:08.31   2:22.11 (1:13.80)   3:35.99 (1:13.88)   4:48.46 (1:12.47)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.11    4:48.87        
                1:08.85   2:23.03 (1:14.18)   3:36.58 (1:13.55)   4:48.87 (1:12.29)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.21    4:49.65        
                1:09.61   2:23.97 (1:14.36)   3:37.50 (1:13.53)   4:49.65 (1:12.15)
  6 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS-CT              4:44.88    4:50.65        
                1:09.40   2:22.96 (1:13.56)   3:37.34 (1:14.38)   4:50.65 (1:13.31)
  7 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.91    4:50.75        
                1:09.12   2:23.23 (1:14.11)   3:39.06 (1:15.83)   4:50.75 (1:11.69)
  8 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.80    4:51.78        
                1:10.99   2:25.26 (1:14.27)   3:39.34 (1:14.08)   4:51.78 (1:12.44)
  9 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               4:40.67    4:52.65        
                1:09.14   2:23.71 (1:14.57)   3:39.28 (1:15.57)   4:52.65 (1:13.37)
 10 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.54    4:53.21        
                1:09.81   2:24.48 (1:14.67)   3:40.02 (1:15.54)   4:53.21 (1:13.19)
 11 McNally, Lauren E         13 UN-LI-MR             4:49.87    4:53.61        
                1:10.34   2:25.29 (1:14.95)   3:40.15 (1:14.86)   4:53.61 (1:13.46)
 12 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.62    4:54.39        
                1:10.91   2:25.61 (1:14.70)   3:41.16 (1:15.55)   4:54.39 (1:13.23)
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.62    4:55.69        
                1:10.69   2:24.69 (1:14.00)   3:40.64 (1:15.95)   4:55.69 (1:15.05)
 14 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              5:02.10    4:57.35        
                1:09.05   2:24.28 (1:15.23)   3:41.37 (1:17.09)   4:57.35 (1:15.98)
 15 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS-CT              4:56.66    4:57.55        
                1:10.99   2:26.86 (1:15.87)   3:43.53 (1:16.67)   4:57.55 (1:14.02)
 16 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.22    4:57.58        
                1:11.65   2:27.26 (1:15.61)   3:42.71 (1:15.45)   4:57.58 (1:14.87)
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          4:49.57    4:59.34        
                1:10.06   2:24.84 (1:14.78)   3:42.77 (1:17.93)   4:59.34 (1:16.57)
 18 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               4:59.34    4:59.58        
                1:10.33   2:26.65 (1:16.32)   3:44.09 (1:17.44)   4:59.58 (1:15.49)
 19 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.38    5:00.18        
                1:09.56   2:24.98 (1:15.42)   3:42.62 (1:17.64)   5:00.18 (1:17.56)
 20 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               5:04.41    5:00.94        
                1:11.87   2:29.13 (1:17.26)   3:46.48 (1:17.35)   5:00.94 (1:14.46)
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          4:59.77    5:01.21        
                1:10.35   2:28.26 (1:17.91)   3:45.79 (1:17.53)   5:01.21 (1:15.42)
 22 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.39    5:01.49        
                1:11.79   2:28.31 (1:16.52)   3:45.88 (1:17.57)   5:01.49 (1:15.61)
 23 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.90    5:03.93        
                1:11.57   2:29.97 (1:18.40)   3:48.35 (1:18.38)   5:03.93 (1:15.58)
 24 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.50    5:04.38        
                1:12.36   2:29.74 (1:17.38)   3:47.94 (1:18.20)   5:04.38 (1:16.44)
 25 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               4:57.51    5:05.72        
                1:10.96   2:28.58 (1:17.62)   3:48.01 (1:19.43)   5:05.72 (1:17.71)
 26 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               5:12.26    5:05.92        
                1:12.39   2:30.61 (1:18.22)   3:50.21 (1:19.60)   5:05.92 (1:15.71)
 27 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.51    5:08.62        
                1:12.54   2:31.56 (1:19.02)   3:51.18 (1:19.62)   5:08.62 (1:17.44)
 28 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                5:04.00    5:09.79        
                1:12.59   2:31.99 (1:19.40)   3:51.72 (1:19.73)   5:09.79 (1:18.07)
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          5:03.37    5:09.86        
                1:13.35   2:33.46 (1:20.11)   3:53.68 (1:20.22)   5:09.86 (1:16.18)
 30 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              5:26.89    5:11.59        
                1:15.54   2:37.72 (1:22.18)   3:57.16 (1:19.44)   5:11.59 (1:14.43)
 31 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          5:10.86    5:13.46        
                1:16.71   2:37.19 (1:20.48)   3:56.62 (1:19.43)   5:13.46 (1:16.84)
 32 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.12    5:13.50        
                1:17.29   2:36.41 (1:19.12)   3:56.43 (1:20.02)   5:13.50 (1:17.07)
 33 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.78    5:14.70        
                1:14.88   2:35.09 (1:20.21)   3:55.12 (1:20.03)   5:14.70 (1:19.58)
 34 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               5:06.67    5:15.11        
                1:15.19   2:35.45 (1:20.26)   3:56.14 (1:20.69)   5:15.11 (1:18.97)
 35 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR                   NT    5:16.22        
                1:14.83   2:36.02 (1:21.19)   3:56.82 (1:20.80)   5:16.22 (1:19.40)
 36 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      17 ZEUS-CT              5:42.55    5:16.32        
                1:12.41   2:33.22 (1:20.81)   3:56.25 (1:23.03)   5:16.32 (1:20.07)
 37 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            5:26.00    5:16.33        
                1:14.11   2:35.98 (1:21.87)   3:57.69 (1:21.71)   5:16.33 (1:18.64)
 37 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            5:11.00    5:16.33        
                1:17.73   2:39.83 (1:22.10)   4:00.90 (1:21.07)   5:16.33 (1:15.43)
 39 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               5:19.70    5:16.42        
                1:15.40   2:36.49 (1:21.09)   3:57.63 (1:21.14)   5:16.42 (1:18.79)
 40 Delago, Paige M           14 ZEUS-CT              5:14.19    5:16.81        
                1:13.87   2:34.88 (1:21.01)   3:56.89 (1:22.01)   5:16.81 (1:19.92)
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.12    5:23.09        
                1:16.20   2:40.06 (1:23.86)   4:02.05 (1:21.99)   5:23.09 (1:21.04)
 42 Ham, Mallory L            17 ZEUS-CT              5:17.12    5:24.51        
                1:16.17   2:38.02 (1:21.85)   4:02.09 (1:24.07)   5:24.51 (1:22.42)
 43 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT              5:18.00    5:24.57        
                1:17.30   2:39.13 (1:21.83)   4:02.83 (1:23.70)   5:24.57 (1:21.74)
 44 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          5:31.13    5:24.63        
                1:17.14   2:41.22 (1:24.08)   4:04.50 (1:23.28)   5:24.63 (1:20.13)
 45 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               5:40.99    5:26.05        
                1:18.88   2:40.96 (1:22.08)   4:06.49 (1:25.53)   5:26.05 (1:19.56)
 46 Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT              5:51.35    5:29.56        
                1:16.71   2:41.75 (1:25.04)   4:04.97 (1:23.22)   5:29.56 (1:24.59)
 47 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               6:04.51    5:31.28        
                1:19.98   2:46.53 (1:26.55)   4:11.17 (1:24.64)   5:31.28 (1:20.11)
 48 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              5:01.55    5:32.56        
                1:16.12   2:44.23 (1:28.11)   4:11.52 (1:27.29)   5:32.56 (1:21.04)
 49 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               5:52.82    5:34.13        
                1:19.76   2:45.67 (1:25.91)   4:11.53 (1:25.86)   5:34.13 (1:22.60)
 50 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               5:19.28    5:34.20        
                1:18.17   2:43.29 (1:25.12)   4:09.77 (1:26.48)   5:34.20 (1:24.43)
 51 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              5:34.46    5:41.05        
                1:19.11   2:47.00 (1:27.89)   4:15.06 (1:28.06)   5:41.05 (1:25.99)
 52 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               5:53.83    5:45.24        
                1:20.15   2:46.55 (1:26.40)   4:16.12 (1:29.57)   5:45.24 (1:29.12)
 53 Jolley, Jasmine L         16 Twisters-MR          5:43.55    5:47.49        
                1:18.14   2:44.91 (1:26.77)   4:16.24 (1:31.33)   5:47.49 (1:31.25)
 54 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              5:58.25    5:57.12        
                1:22.15   2:54.06 (1:31.91)   4:26.70 (1:32.64)   5:57.12 (1:30.42)
 55 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              6:38.12    6:03.09        
                1:25.33   2:58.45 (1:33.12)   4:31.92 (1:33.47)   6:03.09 (1:31.17)
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              7:00.99    6:16.30        
                1:31.99   3:08.58 (1:36.59)   4:44.36 (1:35.78)   6:16.30 (1:31.94)
 57 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:21.07        
                1:31.46   3:09.42 (1:37.96)   4:47.04 (1:37.62)   6:21.07 (1:34.03)
 58 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               6:44.00    6:23.38        
                1:32.25   3:10.60 (1:38.35)   4:50.07 (1:39.47)   6:23.38 (1:33.31)
 59 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR                   NT    6:35.29        
                1:31.18   3:14.12 (1:42.94)   4:56.80 (1:42.68)   6:35.29 (1:38.49)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:10.39        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:11.95    1:11.16        
  3 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:13.92        
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.93        
  5 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:14.24        
  6 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              1:13.61    1:14.96        
  7 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:15.70        
  8 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:15.99        
  9 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:16.11        
 10 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               1:09.76    1:16.62        
 11 Miller, Emma L            17 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:16.66        
 12 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:18.08    1:16.72        
 13 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            1:17.44    1:16.85        
 14 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.09    1:17.17        
 15 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:18.42    1:17.28        
 16 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:17.37        
 17 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:17.38        
 18 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 WEST-MR              1:14.32    1:17.58        
 19 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.87    1:17.77        
 20 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR               1:17.12    1:17.88        
 21 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:18.29        
 22 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              1:25.32    1:19.70        
 23 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:20.20        
 24 Silverman, Andi J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:20.42        
 25 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:20.76        
 26 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR               1:16.24    1:21.04        
 27 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:17.17    1:21.16        
 28 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.26    1:21.94        
 29 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:22.74    1:22.49        
 30 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:22.72        
 31 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:23.33    1:22.87        
 32 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.53        
 33 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:24.31        
 34 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:24.57        
 35 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.83    1:24.63        
 36 Nonaka, Momoka            13 WEST-MR              1:23.67    1:24.77        
 37 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:24.81        
 38 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:22.91    1:25.15        
 39 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:25.48        
 40 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:21.72    1:25.50        
 41 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               1:51.31    1:25.68        
 42 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              1:32.16    1:26.10        
 43 Jolley, Jasmine L         16 Twisters-MR          1:24.04    1:27.22        
 44 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              1:33.23    1:28.36        
 45 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:30.07        
 46 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:32.53    1:30.27        
 47 Tanchuck, Sarah K         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:30.56        
 48 Stanis, Kristen T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:31.65        
 49 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:35.03    1:32.51        
 50 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              1:37.18    1:33.98        
 51 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR               1:29.15    1:34.83        
 52 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:36.51    1:34.84        
 53 Haberman, Anais L         14 WISC-MR              1:46.45    1:36.92        
 54 Watson, Kia A             16 Twisters-MR          1:30.90    1:38.63        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.98        
  2 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:14.19        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:20.66    2:26.85        
                1:11.05   2:26.85 (1:15.80)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:34.21    2:31.84        
                1:13.87   2:31.84 (1:17.97)                                        
  3 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS-CT              2:28.40    2:33.36        
                1:15.04   2:33.36 (1:18.32)                                        
  4 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:34.77        
                1:15.61   2:34.77 (1:19.16)                                        
  5 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.14    2:37.38        
                1:16.05   2:37.38 (1:21.33)                                        
  6 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.32    2:39.57        
                1:17.12   2:39.57 (1:22.45)                                        
  7 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.52    2:40.24        
                1:19.02   2:40.24 (1:21.22)                                        
  8 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.69    2:41.29        
                1:18.22   2:41.29 (1:23.07)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.64    2:41.80        
                1:19.63   2:41.80 (1:22.17)                                        
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              2:36.00    2:42.29        
                1:18.68   2:42.29 (1:23.61)                                        
 11 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            2:47.34    2:44.06        
                1:21.85   2:44.06 (1:22.21)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 WEST-MR              2:38.78    2:44.12        
                1:19.87   2:44.12 (1:24.25)                                        
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:44.16        
                1:20.57   2:44.16 (1:23.59)                                        
 14 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.01    2:45.06        
                1:20.29   2:45.06 (1:24.77)                                        
 15 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:43.09    2:45.09        
                1:20.41   2:45.09 (1:24.68)                                        
 16 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:35.31    2:45.20        
                1:21.69   2:45.20 (1:23.51)                                        
 17 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.67    2:47.19        
                1:20.93   2:47.19 (1:26.26)                                        
 18 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          2:35.32    2:48.55        
                1:21.12   2:48.55 (1:27.43)                                        
 19 Miller, Emma L            17 FLY-MR               2:39.40    2:48.88        
                1:20.83   2:48.88 (1:28.05)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.01    2:49.31        
                1:22.26   2:49.31 (1:27.05)                                        
 21 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              2:51.21    2:50.04        
                1:23.99   2:50.04 (1:26.05)                                        
 22 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      17 ZEUS-CT              2:54.98    2:52.36        
                1:22.81   2:52.36 (1:29.55)                                        
 23 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS-CT              2:45.84    2:52.59        
                1:24.59   2:52.59 (1:28.00)                                        
 24 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.22        
                1:25.11   2:53.22 (1:28.11)                                        
 25 Ham, Mallory L            17 ZEUS-CT              2:58.22    2:54.50        
                1:25.90   2:54.50 (1:28.60)                                        
 26 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.53    2:54.85        
                1:25.34   2:54.85 (1:29.51)                                        
 27 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:50.49    2:55.11        
                1:27.40   2:55.11 (1:27.71)                                        
 28 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.82    2:57.10        
                1:26.39   2:57.10 (1:30.71)                                        
 29 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               2:58.94    2:57.63        
 30 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.48    2:58.45        
                1:26.65   2:58.45 (1:31.80)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:57.38    2:59.27        
                1:26.86   2:59.27 (1:32.41)                                        
 32 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:59.40        
                1:26.93   2:59.40 (1:32.47)                                        
 33 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:00.57        
 34 Nonaka, Momoka            13 WEST-MR              2:50.01    3:00.71        
                1:30.34   3:00.71 (1:30.37)                                        
 35 Silverman, Andi J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.08    3:00.99        
                1:25.81   3:00.99 (1:35.18)                                        
 36 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              2:56.12    3:01.32        
                1:29.12   3:01.32 (1:32.20)                                        
 37 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.99    3:02.21        
                1:28.94   3:02.21 (1:33.27)                                        
 38 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              3:11.21    3:05.23        
 39 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               3:02.32    3:05.92        
                1:29.63   3:05.92 (1:36.29)                                        
 40 Munoz, Veronica           17 ZEUS-CT              3:02.73    3:07.14        
                1:29.47   3:07.14 (1:37.67)                                        
 41 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              3:08.15    3:08.08        
 42 Stanis, Kristen T         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.00    3:14.49        
                1:35.72   3:14.49 (1:38.77)                                        
 43 Tanchuck, Sarah K         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.50    3:15.47        
 44 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              3:20.01    3:18.54        
 45 Haberman, Anais L         14 WISC-MR              3:38.12    3:19.63        
 46 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:26.43        
 47 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:37.65        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.24        
  2 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.99        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:13.66        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:17.56        
  3 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:21.07        
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:22.82        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:23.19        
  6 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:20.78    1:23.34        
  7 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                1:20.63    1:24.15        
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88    1:25.56        
  9 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:24.19    1:26.83        
 10 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               1:23.99    1:27.22        
 11 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.94    1:27.38        
 12 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS-CT              1:35.91    1:27.68        
 13 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.16        
 13 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.65    1:28.16        
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:28.20        
 16 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:29.05        
 17 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:25.25    1:29.33        
 18 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:29.44        
 19 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.59    1:29.52        
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:31.12    1:30.73        
 21 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:30.96        
 22 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              1:34.72    1:32.14        
 23 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:24.80    1:32.64        
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:23.87    1:32.66        
 25 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.07    1:32.77        
 26 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              1:39.34    1:32.94        
 27 Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR          1:26.32    1:33.20        
 28 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          1:26.89    1:33.72        
 29 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:34.05        
 30 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:34.29        
 31 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.77    1:35.51        
 32 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              1:39.86    1:36.26        
 33 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.66    1:36.52        
 34 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      17 ZEUS-CT              1:39.53    1:36.92        
 35 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:38.86    1:37.08        
 36 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:37.56        
 37 Nonaka, Momoka            13 WEST-MR              1:45.41    1:38.20        
 38 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:39.72    1:39.26        
 39 Watson, Kia A             16 Twisters-MR          1:37.03    1:40.15        
 40 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00    1:40.29        
 41 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               1:34.59    1:40.51        
 42 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:40.91        
 43 Ham, Mallory L            17 ZEUS-CT              1:51.59    1:41.35        
 44 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR            1:34.00    1:41.36        
 45 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            1:44.41    1:41.83        
 46 Penavic, Ana R            14 HAA-MR               1:41.35    1:42.07        
 47 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:36.37    1:42.82        
 48 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:42.97        
 49 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:41.89    1:42.99        
 50 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              1:45.32    1:44.99        
 51 Haberman, Anais L         14 WISC-MR              1:50.09    1:52.27        
 52 Stanis, Kristen T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.96    1:57.43        
 53 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR               1:46.85    1:58.14        
 -- Orlando, Giana            16 FLY-MR               1:53.53         DQ        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.92    2:41.65        
                1:18.66   2:41.65 (1:22.99)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:40.02    2:46.10        
                1:19.43   2:46.10 (1:26.67)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.63    2:57.89        
                1:25.37   2:57.89 (1:32.52)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:55.06    2:59.64        
                1:27.45   2:59.64 (1:32.19)                                        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.39    3:02.41        
                1:29.00   3:02.41 (1:33.41)                                        
  6 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               3:06.93    3:06.17        
                1:29.49   3:06.17 (1:36.68)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.19        
                1:30.45   3:06.19 (1:35.74)                                        
  8 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               3:07.46    3:06.20        
                1:28.71   3:06.20 (1:37.49)                                        
  9 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.71    3:07.03        
                1:29.88   3:07.03 (1:37.15)                                        
 10 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            3:14.00    3:07.23        
                1:31.01   3:07.23 (1:36.22)                                        
 11 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:56.40    3:08.07        
                1:31.14   3:08.07 (1:36.93)                                        
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:55.68    3:10.67        
                1:31.04   3:10.67 (1:39.63)                                        
 13 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.25    3:12.87        
                1:30.88   3:12.87 (1:41.99)                                        
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            3:15.73    3:14.03        
                1:35.60   3:14.03 (1:38.43)                                        
 15 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              3:40.24    3:17.65        
                1:37.86   3:17.65 (1:39.79)                                        
 16 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.99    3:18.10        
                1:34.79   3:18.10 (1:43.31)                                        
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:20.61        
                1:37.35   3:20.61 (1:43.26)                                        
 18 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:22.90        
                1:36.52   3:22.90 (1:46.38)                                        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:24.57        
                1:39.90   3:24.57 (1:44.67)                                        
 20 Kortright, Amber M        12 WISC-MR              3:25.88    3:27.47        
                1:40.83   3:27.47 (1:46.64)                                        
 21 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:27.65        
                1:43.11   3:27.65 (1:44.54)                                        
 22 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               3:29.44    3:28.57        
                1:40.22   3:28.57 (1:48.35)                                        
 23 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.30    3:28.80        
                1:39.47   3:28.80 (1:49.33)                                        
 24 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               3:48.52    3:29.72        
                1:42.99   3:29.72 (1:46.73)                                        
 25 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:30.06        
                1:40.97   3:30.06 (1:49.09)                                        
 26 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:32.85        
                1:42.14   3:32.85 (1:50.71)                                        
 27 Pacult, Anna              16 LIND-MR              3:28.68    3:36.37        
                1:43.77   3:36.37 (1:52.60)                                        
 28 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               5:00.00    3:39.58        
                1:46.17   3:39.58 (1:53.41)                                        
 29 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              3:27.19    3:40.55        
                1:45.85   3:40.55 (1:54.70)                                        
 30 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.12    3:47.99        
                1:51.21   3:47.99 (1:56.78)                                        
 31 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR                    NT    4:18.18        
                2:03.15   4:18.18 (2:15.03)                                        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              3:30.44         DQ        
                1:53.18        DQ (2:01.14)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.23        
  2 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.68        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:02.51    1:03.61        
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:05.58        
  3 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:08.61        
  4 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                1:11.03    1:09.69        
  5 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:10.12        
  6 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:11.85        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:12.46        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:12.71        
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.73    1:13.53        
 10 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:13.84        
 11 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               1:14.09    1:14.81        
 12 Yanar, Melanie            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:14.97        
 13 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               1:23.85    1:15.01        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:16.05        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:16.08        
 16 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:16.51    1:16.15        
 17 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              1:17.93    1:16.76        
 18 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:17.13        
 19 Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:17.16        
 20 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:17.30        
 21 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                1:18.11    1:18.06        
 22 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:18.09        
 23 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:18.50        
 24 Minetree, Maddie L        18 EHY-MR               1:14.17    1:19.59        
 25 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:20.02        
 26 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR               1:17.29    1:20.24        
 27 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.14        
 28 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:23.22    1:21.68        
 29 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.83        
 30 Silverman, Andi J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:25.05        
 31 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:26.14        
 32 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR 12:11.11    1:26.23        
 33 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:25.63    1:26.28        
 34 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:26.40        
 35 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:28.12    1:29.33        
 36 Garcia, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               1:27.34    1:29.42        
 37 Jolley, Jasmine L         16 Twisters-MR          1:28.01    1:30.26        
 38 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:31.77    1:31.30        
 39 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.12        
 40 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR               1:37.67    1:38.52        
 41 Davison, Dara J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.71    1:38.72        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.72    2:27.10        
                1:10.06   2:27.10 (1:17.04)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:18.16    2:29.93        
                1:10.20   2:29.93 (1:19.73)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:43.18    2:33.60        
                1:10.07   2:33.60 (1:23.53)                                        
  4 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.18    2:35.24        
                1:14.37   2:35.24 (1:20.87)                                        
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:40.79        
                1:16.32   2:40.79 (1:24.47)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:37.01    2:41.26        
                1:15.32   2:41.26 (1:25.94)                                        
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:43.86        
                1:16.80   2:43.86 (1:27.06)                                        
  8 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.61    2:45.12        
                1:18.18   2:45.12 (1:26.94)                                        
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.79    2:48.23        
                1:18.39   2:48.23 (1:29.84)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.65    2:50.91        
                1:23.07   2:50.91 (1:27.84)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:50.97        
                1:24.24   2:50.97 (1:26.73)                                        
 12 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.00    2:51.37        
                1:20.69   2:51.37 (1:30.68)                                        
 13 Nonaka, Momoka            13 WEST-MR              2:54.54    2:53.55        
                1:21.15   2:53.55 (1:32.40)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:42.43    3:03.02        
                1:23.96   3:03.02 (1:39.06)                                        
 15 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.16    3:04.58        
                1:27.41   3:04.58 (1:37.17)                                        
 16 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:07.80        
                1:28.99   3:07.80 (1:38.81)                                        
 17 Haberman, Anais L         14 WISC-MR              3:15.88    3:18.28        
                1:34.58   3:18.28 (1:43.70)                                        
 18 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          3:21.38    3:25.49        
                1:33.41   3:25.49 (1:52.08)                                        
 19 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          3:26.50    3:26.43        
                1:39.32   3:26.43 (1:47.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:24.21    2:23.73        
                1:08.74   2:23.73 (1:14.99)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.39    2:26.43        
                1:09.34   2:26.43 (1:17.09)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:26.91    2:31.67        
                1:09.04   2:31.67 (1:22.63)                                        
  4 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                2:38.26    2:32.75        
                1:11.98   2:32.75 (1:20.77)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:43.49    2:36.11        
                1:14.79   2:36.11 (1:21.32)                                        
  6 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.53    2:38.25        
                1:14.17   2:38.25 (1:24.08)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.23    2:38.52        
                1:15.61   2:38.52 (1:22.91)                                        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.05    2:38.90        
                1:15.70   2:38.90 (1:23.20)                                        
  9 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:41.25    2:39.54        
                1:17.29   2:39.54 (1:22.25)                                        
 10 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:33.26    2:41.12        
                1:16.04   2:41.12 (1:25.08)                                        
 11 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:33.62    2:41.18        
                1:17.17   2:41.18 (1:24.01)                                        
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.03    2:41.56        
                1:19.67   2:41.56 (1:21.89)                                        
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.77    2:41.81        
                1:19.54   2:41.81 (1:22.27)                                        
 14 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.43    2:41.89        
                1:16.35   2:41.89 (1:25.54)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.49    2:42.84        
                1:17.55   2:42.84 (1:25.29)                                        
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.51    2:42.92        
                1:16.31   2:42.92 (1:26.61)                                        
 17 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:43.34        
                1:15.86   2:43.34 (1:27.48)                                        
 18 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.57    2:43.86        
                1:17.15   2:43.86 (1:26.71)                                        
 19 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.28    2:45.13        
                1:19.33   2:45.13 (1:25.80)                                        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.80    2:46.17        
                1:19.18   2:46.17 (1:26.99)                                        
 21 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.71    2:46.36        
                1:16.81   2:46.36 (1:29.55)                                        
 22 Miller, Heather R         18 Sachem-MR            2:46.18    2:46.40        
                1:17.89   2:46.40 (1:28.51)                                        
 23 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.56    2:47.27        
                1:17.93   2:47.27 (1:29.34)                                        
 24 Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR          2:43.54    2:47.39        
                1:18.04   2:47.39 (1:29.35)                                        
 25 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.65    2:47.51        
                1:19.85   2:47.51 (1:27.66)                                        
 26 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               2:48.78    2:47.54        
                1:18.65   2:47.54 (1:28.89)                                        
 27 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.90    2:48.20        
                1:18.87   2:48.20 (1:29.33)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR                   NT    2:48.76        
                1:19.45   2:48.76 (1:29.31)                                        
 29 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:49.32    2:49.81        
                1:19.84   2:49.81 (1:29.97)                                        
 30 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                2:53.77    2:51.28        
                1:20.08   2:51.28 (1:31.20)                                        
 31 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:51.56        
                1:22.82   2:51.56 (1:28.74)                                        
 32 Barbosa, Tabitha S        16 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:52.73        
                1:21.49   2:52.73 (1:31.24)                                        
 33 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:40.61    2:53.57        
                1:22.54   2:53.57 (1:31.03)                                        
 34 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:53.80        
                1:20.99   2:53.80 (1:32.81)                                        
 35 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               3:07.51    2:54.95        
                1:23.26   2:54.95 (1:31.69)                                        
 36 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.03    2:55.71        
                1:22.71   2:55.71 (1:33.00)                                        
 37 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               3:00.49    2:57.34        
                1:22.22   2:57.34 (1:35.12)                                        
 38 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:57.72        
                1:25.46   2:57.72 (1:32.26)                                        
 39 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               2:57.12    2:58.23        
                1:26.16   2:58.23 (1:32.07)                                        
 40 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.32    2:59.73        
                1:22.13   2:59.73 (1:37.60)                                        
 41 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    15 HYB-MR               2:56.40    3:00.39        
                1:26.03   3:00.39 (1:34.36)                                        
 42 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              3:01.51    3:00.55        
                1:21.75   3:00.55 (1:38.80)                                        
 43 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            3:12.21    3:00.70        
                1:27.86   3:00.70 (1:32.84)                                        
 44 Stepanek, Chloe M         10 HYB-MR               3:00.53    3:01.28        
                1:21.32   3:01.28 (1:39.96)                                        
 45 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               3:04.03    3:04.16        
                1:26.99   3:04.16 (1:37.17)                                        
 46 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               2:50.80    3:04.84        
                1:26.90   3:04.84 (1:37.94)                                        
 47 Silverman, Andi J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.16    3:05.67        
                1:22.63   3:05.67 (1:43.04)                                        
 48 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               3:08.68    3:06.32        
                1:28.34   3:06.32 (1:37.98)                                        
 49 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              3:10.49    3:07.99        
                1:30.08   3:07.99 (1:37.91)                                        
 50 Pacult, Anna              16 LIND-MR              3:15.01    3:09.41        
                1:30.53   3:09.41 (1:38.88)                                        
 51 Davi, Julia G             12 WISC-MR              3:25.99    3:09.77        
                1:36.78   3:09.77 (1:32.99)                                        
 52 Riley, Emma               11 HYB-MR               3:22.19    3:10.15        
                1:32.10   3:10.15 (1:38.05)                                        
 53 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:56.28    3:10.25        
                1:33.47   3:10.25 (1:36.78)                                        
 54 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              3:43.36    3:11.31        
                1:32.77   3:11.31 (1:38.54)                                        
 55 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               3:17.82    3:14.17        
                1:35.37   3:14.17 (1:38.80)                                        
 56 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              3:20.09    3:14.85        
                1:34.47   3:14.85 (1:40.38)                                        
 57 Waller, Brooke            11 LBA-MR               3:16.59    3:17.62        
                1:35.15   3:17.62 (1:42.47)                                        
 58 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               3:20.46    3:18.77        
                1:35.68   3:18.77 (1:43.09)                                        
 59 Tanchuck, Sarah K         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.13    3:19.01        
                1:35.45   3:19.01 (1:43.56)                                        
 60 Spencer, Hannnah          11 HYB-MR               3:48.23    3:19.43        
                1:33.46   3:19.43 (1:45.97)                                        
 61 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:24.02        
                1:38.60   3:24.02 (1:45.42)                                        
 62 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               3:23.72    3:26.29        
                1:37.29   3:26.29 (1:49.00)                                        
 63 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:31.81        
                1:46.86   3:31.81 (1:44.95)                                        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              3:30.11         DQ        
                1:43.34        DQ (1:47.92)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.01    5:13.48        
                1:09.90   2:33.66 (1:23.76)   4:00.49 (1:26.83)   5:13.48 (1:12.99)
  2 Warren, Frances V         19 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.86    5:29.87        
                1:09.70   2:36.43 (1:26.73)   4:19.57 (1:43.14)   5:29.87 (1:10.30)
  3 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS-CT              5:20.13    5:30.33        
                1:16.33   2:36.60 (1:20.27)   4:13.37 (1:36.77)   5:30.33 (1:16.96)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.65    5:31.47        
                1:17.34   2:43.50 (1:26.16)   4:17.50 (1:34.00)   5:31.47 (1:13.97)
  5 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               5:35.68    5:33.73        
                1:13.82   2:38.73 (1:24.91)   4:18.06 (1:39.33)   5:33.73 (1:15.67)
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.93    5:35.78        
                1:17.12   2:44.29 (1:27.17)   4:18.23 (1:33.94)   5:35.78 (1:17.55)
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.67    5:37.18        
                1:13.32   2:39.45 (1:26.13)   4:20.53 (1:41.08)   5:37.18 (1:16.65)
  8 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.83    5:39.55        
                1:25.86   2:52.41 (1:26.55)   4:24.18 (1:31.77)   5:39.55 (1:15.37)
  9 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.43    5:41.35        
                1:16.39   2:43.30 (1:26.91)   4:28.47 (1:45.17)   5:41.35 (1:12.88)
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.11    5:41.43        
                1:16.32   2:43.70 (1:27.38)   4:28.70 (1:45.00)   5:41.43 (1:12.73)
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          5:28.76    5:44.61        
                1:15.47   2:48.65 (1:33.18)   4:26.97 (1:38.32)   5:44.61 (1:17.64)
 12 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.55    5:44.76        
                1:17.61   2:40.87 (1:23.26)   4:29.31 (1:48.44)   5:44.76 (1:15.45)
 13 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.98    5:46.68        
                1:18.19   2:49.03 (1:30.84)   4:30.71 (1:41.68)   5:46.68 (1:15.97)
 14 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS-CT              5:30.03    5:49.06        
                1:18.91   2:46.76 (1:27.85)   4:34.66 (1:47.90)   5:49.06 (1:14.40)
 15 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          5:35.91    5:50.34        
                1:21.97   2:56.13 (1:34.16)   4:31.53 (1:35.40)   5:50.34 (1:18.81)
 16 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               6:01.55    5:51.66        
                1:18.32   2:49.66 (1:31.34)   4:35.09 (1:45.43)   5:51.66 (1:16.57)
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                5:44.20    5:51.68        
                1:20.23   2:53.86 (1:33.63)   4:32.16 (1:38.30)   5:51.68 (1:19.52)
 18 Delago, Paige M           14 ZEUS-CT              5:51.26    5:54.08        
                1:14.98   2:40.59 (1:25.61)   4:30.58 (1:49.99)   5:54.08 (1:23.50)
 19 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               6:10.00    5:54.51        
                1:25.62   2:56.97 (1:31.35)   4:35.44 (1:38.47)   5:54.51 (1:19.07)
 20 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              5:38.99    5:58.49        
                1:24.57   2:58.99 (1:34.42)   4:43.91 (1:44.92)   5:58.49 (1:14.58)
 21 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              6:00.09    6:00.50        
                1:24.58   2:55.14 (1:30.56)   4:39.46 (1:44.32)   6:00.50 (1:21.04)
 22 Anich, Annabelle K        14 FLY-MR               6:20.35    6:04.39        
                1:24.54   2:58.70 (1:34.16)   4:41.00 (1:42.30)   6:04.39 (1:23.39)
 23 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:06.32        
                1:28.91   3:02.38 (1:33.47)   4:46.12 (1:43.74)   6:06.32 (1:20.20)
 24 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.23    6:06.57        
                1:25.96   3:04.89 (1:38.93)   4:44.91 (1:40.02)   6:06.57 (1:21.66)
 25 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              6:15.27    6:08.53        
                1:29.10   3:05.82 (1:36.72)   4:52.41 (1:46.59)   6:08.53 (1:16.12)
 26 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT              5:45.00    6:09.87        
                1:24.51   2:55.86 (1:31.35)   4:44.67 (1:48.81)   6:09.87 (1:25.20)
 27 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               6:40.00    6:14.31        
                1:32.21   3:05.99 (1:33.78)   4:54.15 (1:48.16)   6:14.31 (1:20.16)
 28 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               6:08.68    6:14.33        
                1:28.52   3:01.79 (1:33.27)   4:55.57 (1:53.78)   6:14.33 (1:18.76)
 29 Crosby, Amanda            15 WISC-MR              6:10.11    6:15.04        
                1:31.72   3:12.03 (1:40.31)   4:54.58 (1:42.55)   6:15.04 (1:20.46)
 30 Ham, Mallory L            17 ZEUS-CT              6:42.30    6:19.87        
                1:23.56   2:58.65 (1:35.09)   4:55.89 (1:57.24)   6:19.87 (1:23.98)
 31 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               6:25.46    6:22.38        
                1:28.78   3:05.00 (1:36.22)   5:00.80 (1:55.80)   6:22.38 (1:21.58)
 32 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:27.58        
                1:40.36   3:19.76 (1:39.40)   5:04.75 (1:44.99)   6:27.58 (1:22.83)
 33 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:31.02        
                1:31.80   3:11.98 (1:40.18)   5:06.06 (1:54.08)   6:31.02 (1:24.96)
 34 Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT              5:45.00    6:33.89        
                1:33.21   3:10.69 (1:37.48)   5:10.27 (1:59.58)   6:33.89 (1:23.62)
 35 Freitag, Jamie L          16 CSC-MR                    NT    7:00.54        
                1:40.88   3:22.29 (1:41.41)   5:25.32 (2:03.03)   7:00.54 (1:35.22)
 36 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               8:15.00    7:19.03        
                1:48.15   3:40.81 (1:52.66)   5:47.55 (2:06.74)   7:19.03 (1:31.48)
 37 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                   NT    7:24.51        
                1:56.19   3:43.58 (1:47.39)   5:53.33 (2:09.75)   7:24.51 (1:31.18)
 38 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR                   NT    7:30.40        
                1:52.88   3:48.90 (1:56.02)   5:57.04 (2:08.14)   7:30.40 (1:33.36)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                30.88      31.18        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                30.99      31.73        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR                31.53      32.08        
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                33.43      32.42        
  5 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      32.66        
  6 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR                31.98      32.86        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                33.42      33.21        
  8 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            33.93      33.37        
  9 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 33.84      34.04        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR                34.99      34.30        
 11 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            35.58      34.33        
 12 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                36.76      34.68        
 13 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR            36.32      34.89        
 14 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR                 39.48      34.94        
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            35.38      35.43        
 16 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 37.15      35.82        
 17 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            36.28      35.83        
 18 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      36.29        
 19 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                36.09      36.57        
 20 Smith, Liam H              9 FLY-MR                 37.89      36.62        
 21 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      36.72        
 22 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            35.75      36.88        
 23 Santamaria, Felipe        10 Twisters-MR            41.85      37.03        
 24 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR                38.11      37.12        
 25 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 38.18      37.44        
 26 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                47.62      37.56        
 27 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 38.95      37.79        
 28 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 38.54      37.94        
 29 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR                 38.51      37.99        
 30 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 38.35      38.04        
 31 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         45.41      38.38        
 32 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            40.04      38.51        
 33 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                39.84      39.25        
 34 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                39.24      39.31        
 35 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                42.66      39.32        
 36 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            42.47      39.73        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            41.83      39.89        
 38 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT                43.12      39.94        
 39 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                40.05      39.97        
 40 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                38.77      39.98        
 41 Parizot, Max              10 ZEUS-CT                47.49      40.17        
 42 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 41.08      40.20        
 43 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                54.69      40.24        
 44 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            43.93      40.32        
 45 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR                 43.69      40.63        
 46 Griffin, Trevor T          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.85        
 47 Chajon, Jorge M            9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      40.91        
 48 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.12        
 49 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.48        
 50 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 43.86      42.09        
 51 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 45.00      42.49        
 52 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR                 42.87      42.66        
 53 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 52.01      42.76        
 54 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 43.04      43.04        
 55 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 41.36      43.15        
 56 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      43.29        
 57 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            46.62      43.36        
 58 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR                 45.74      43.37        
 59 Newmark, Jake Q           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      43.47        
 60 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                49.02      43.95        
 61 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 43.76      44.01        
 62 Gribulis, Zachary M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.50      44.42        
 63 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR                49.73      44.44        
 64 Hoey, Ciaran              10 LBA-MR                 50.39      44.45        
 65 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            56.12      45.44        
 66 Zarmakoupis, James         8 NCAC-MR                   NT      45.49        
 67 Weber, Christopher R      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      45.58        
 68 Zhang, Albert             10 HYB-MR                 56.00      45.69        
 69 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                46.99      45.85        
 70 Espana, Angel             10 ZEUS-CT                51.36      47.82        
 71 Reindl, Patrick C          8 Express Swimming-MR    51.63      48.23        
 72 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            51.02      48.34        
 73 Pasiakos, Alex S           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.53        
 74 Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      48.80        
 75 Park, Andrew H            10 FLY-MR                 49.23      48.81        
 76 Imburgia, Joseph S        10 WISC-MR                46.86      48.91        
 77 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:04.29      49.06        
 78 Zhang, Alex                8 HYB-MR                 51.01      49.42        
 79 DeVito, Fiorio             8 LIND-MR                59.33      49.78        
 80 Ganguli, Rajesh            8 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      50.56        
 81 Skarren, Jack              7 LBA-MR                 56.67      50.87        
 82 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR            46.08      51.66        
 83 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR                53.99      51.94        
 84 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      52.38        
 85 Froymovich, Lawrence       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.43        
 86 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      54.49        
 87 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.22        
 88 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:03.38      56.23        
 89 Bedell, Dylan L            9 LIND-MR                54.99      56.39        
 90 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR                51.99      56.79        
 91 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.74        
 92 Bird, Jonathan             7 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.77        
 93 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               1:13.05    1:02.09        
 94 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                59.99    1:02.81        
 95 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.82        
 96 Shnayder, Steven           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.23        
 97 Diao, Alex                 6 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.32        
 98 Arengo, Rio                7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:23.02        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:06.96        
  2 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.64        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:09.45    1:09.72        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:09.90    1:10.13        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:10.48        
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:10.77        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:12.87        
  8 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:13.19        
  9 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.86    1:13.53        
 10 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               1:14.16    1:13.80        
 11 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.03        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.24        
 13 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:13.21    1:15.35        
 14 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:16.22        
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.81    1:17.26        
 16 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:20.44    1:18.34        
 17 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.73        
 18 Dauser, Christopher M      9 ZEUS-CT              1:24.54    1:19.11        
 19 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:21.28    1:19.68        
 20 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.02    1:19.88        
 21 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:20.66        
 22 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:23.25    1:20.84        
 23 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:21.16        
 24 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:21.55    1:21.20        
 25 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:29.11    1:21.99        
 26 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:30.44    1:23.54        
 27 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:21.78    1:23.57        
 28 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:23.35    1:24.18        
 29 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.32        
 30 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.05    1:24.80        
 31 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:25.19        
 32 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR               1:28.27    1:25.58        
 33 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.28    1:26.05        
 34 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.57    1:26.19        
 35 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR               1:51.92    1:26.54        
 36 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:27.37    1:26.67        
 37 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:29.85    1:26.86        
 38 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT              1:36.98    1:27.55        
 39 Leite, Marcelo *           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:28.47        
 40 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          1:37.74    1:30.38        
 41 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:29.55    1:30.93        
 42 Umanskiy, David           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:31.03        
 43 Griffin, Trevor T          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.14        
 44 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:28.45    1:31.33        
 45 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:26.55    1:31.59        
 46 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:31.06    1:31.79        
 47 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.13    1:31.86        
 48 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               1:46.56    1:31.95        
 49 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR               1:36.58    1:32.23        
 50 Badilla, Joey R            9 EHY-MR               1:49.00    1:32.59        
 51 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               1:31.30    1:32.78        
 52 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.09        
 53 Parizot, Max              10 ZEUS-CT              1:44.49    1:33.13        
 54 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:58.06    1:33.62        
 55 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.08        
 56 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:25.13    1:34.49        
 57 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR            1:41.64    1:35.12        
 58 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:44.22    1:35.50        
 59 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:35.53        
 60 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR               1:38.97    1:35.71        
 61 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR               1:38.06    1:35.99        
 62 Rand, Jack                10 LBA-MR               1:38.41    1:36.69        
 63 Krawiec, Grant             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.92        
 64 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR               1:41.40    1:37.07        
 65 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.19    1:37.27        
 66 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR               1:42.29    1:37.42        
 67 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR               1:42.62    1:37.83        
 68 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.37        
 69 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          1:45.95    1:38.68        
 70 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR          1:32.11    1:39.62        
 71 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR               1:42.68    1:41.07        
 72 Weber, Christopher R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.15    1:41.79        
 73 Zarmakoupis, James         8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.43        
 74 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:40.50    1:42.81        
 75 Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.75    1:43.41        
 76 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:53.69    1:43.66        
 77 Trapani, Dean X           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.03        
 78 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.85    1:45.31        
 79 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:56.54    1:46.41        
 80 Gribulis, Zachary M       10 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.50    1:47.05        
 81 Galeto, Jason              9 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:48.93        
 82 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR        2:04.41    1:49.12        
 83 Hoey, Ciaran              10 LBA-MR               1:55.66    1:50.49        
 84 Imburgia, Joseph S        10 WISC-MR              1:51.55    1:51.71        
 85 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          1:54.76    1:51.83        
 86 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.11    1:52.97        
 87 Roll, Erik                10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.96        
 88 Reindl, Patrick C          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.29    1:55.75        
 89 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          2:29.43    1:56.70        
 90 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.03        
 91 Mikhaylov, Benjamin        9 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00    2:02.09        
 92 Gillen, Peter              9 WISC-MR              2:19.88    2:02.11        
 93 Badilla, Nicky C           7 EHY-MR               1:55.00    2:05.59        
 94 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              2:02.11    2:06.29        
 95 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.34        
 96 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:14.53        
 97 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               2:20.00    2:17.97        
 98 Xu, Stuart                 8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:30.25        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.32        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                34.81      36.50        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                37.96      37.62        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR                41.23      38.78        
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                39.75      39.50        
  6 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      40.33        
  7 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                39.90      40.65        
  8 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            42.61      41.47        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                45.84      41.63        
 10 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            40.94      42.22        
 11 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 39.86      42.40        
 12 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR                38.67      42.76        
 13 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            41.27      42.91        
 14 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                42.24      43.37        
 15 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      43.54        
 16 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR                44.92      43.71        
 17 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR                41.33      43.73        
 18 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            41.83      44.14        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            42.71      44.36        
 20 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.50      44.59        
 21 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 43.60      44.79        
 22 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 46.88      44.82        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            43.71      44.91        
 24 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 45.12      45.38        
 25 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR                 47.49      45.57        
 26 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                50.40      45.87        
 27 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR            44.23      46.03        
 28 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                52.86      46.75        
 29 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 57.80      46.87        
 29 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 48.46      46.87        
 31 Santamaria, Felipe        10 Twisters-MR            56.71      47.26        
 32 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                48.62      47.85        
 33 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 52.06      47.95        
 34 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                46.35      48.12        
 35 Chajon, Jorge M            9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.60        
 36 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR                 50.79      48.81        
 37 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT                52.76      49.89        
 38 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            48.74      49.91        
 39 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR                 50.09      49.96        
 40 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR                 50.25      49.99        
 41 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                47.33      50.05        
 42 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                48.33      50.73        
 43 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 51.95      50.90        
 44 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            46.79      50.99        
 45 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 51.89      51.12        
 46 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.99      51.14        
 47 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      51.27        
 48 Zarmakoupis, James         8 NCAC-MR                   NT      51.54        
 49 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            50.48      51.83        
 50 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 50.00      52.44        
 51 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08      52.63        
 52 Parizot, Max              10 ZEUS-CT              1:00.91      52.90        
 53 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 52.15      53.12        
 54 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 51.89      53.25        
 55 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                47.88      53.44        
 56 Zhang, Albert             10 HYB-MR               1:05.00      53.66        
 57 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:05.65      53.94        
 58 Newmark, Jake Q           10 Express Swimming-MR    56.52      54.49        
 59 Park, Andrew H            10 FLY-MR                 56.90      54.75        
 60 Weber, Christopher R      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.94      55.42        
 61 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 54.58      55.56        
 62 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32      55.69        
 63 Hoey, Ciaran              10 LBA-MR                 58.48      55.72        
 64 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR                55.99      55.76        
 65 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR            59.15      55.86        
 66 Espana, Angel             10 ZEUS-CT              1:00.54      55.96        
 67 Griffin, Trevor T          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.16        
 68 Imburgia, Joseph S        10 WISC-MR              1:05.55      56.74        
 69 Zhang, Alex                8 HYB-MR               1:01.14      57.09        
 70 Ganguli, Rajesh            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.65        
 71 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR                58.66    1:00.82        
 72 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.19        
 73 Pasiakos, Alex S           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:01.49        
 74 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:14.08    1:02.59        
 75 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:03.79        
 76 Froymovich, Lawrence       9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.92        
 77 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:14.22    1:06.68        
 78 Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.20        
 79 Diao, Alex                 6 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.41        
 80 Bird, Jonathan             7 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:08.45        
 81 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.63        
 82 Arengo, Rio                7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:13.13        
 83 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.93        
 -- Shnayder, Steven           7 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.68        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:28.34    1:21.49        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:24.58    1:22.83        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              1:29.90    1:23.02        
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:22.56    1:23.03        
  6 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.31    1:25.69        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.50    1:27.28        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:24.09    1:27.53        
  9 Dauser, Christopher M      9 ZEUS-CT              1:32.05    1:28.90        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:35.35    1:28.95        
 11 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:40.01    1:29.31        
 12 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:28.80    1:29.36        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:29.62        
 14 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:30.32    1:31.03        
 15 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:32.11    1:32.89        
 16 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.55    1:33.32        
 17 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.48    1:33.46        
 18 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.38        
 19 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR              1:38.40    1:34.48        
 20 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:40.44    1:35.04        
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:35.40        
 22 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:34.87    1:35.76        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:37.04    1:35.91        
 24 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:36.72        
 25 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:45.24    1:36.82        
 26 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:44.30    1:37.69        
 27 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:41.98    1:37.78        
 28 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:40.57    1:39.38        
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:41.90    1:39.41        
 30 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:44.60    1:40.30        
 31 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.52        
 32 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR          1:50.45    1:41.48        
 33 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT              1:49.78    1:43.99        
 34 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:39.29    1:44.45        
 35 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:03.84    1:44.95        
 36 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR            1:56.84    1:45.63        
 37 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:40.88    1:46.12        
 38 Parizot, Max              10 ZEUS-CT              2:13.46    1:48.26        
 39 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:45.77    1:51.34        
 40 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR               2:01.11    1:51.54        
 41 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:41.77    1:52.36        
 42 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.58    1:52.53        
 43 Leite, Marcelo *           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:55.63        
 44 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.63    1:59.23        
 45 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.62        
 46 Hoey, Ciaran              10 LBA-MR               2:03.37    2:00.48        
 47 Galeto, Jason              9 WISC-MR              2:03.11    2:01.27        
 48 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:02.28        
 49 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR              2:03.33    2:04.27        
 50 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR               1:54.55    2:04.29        
 51 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:08.81        
 52 Iline, Eric Z              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:11.74        
 53 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          2:41.09    2:13.91        
 54 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:17.83        
 55 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              2:10.33    2:21.43        
 56 Xu, Stuart                 8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:55.06        
 -- Gillen, Peter              9 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
 -- Zarmakoupis, James         8 NCAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                40.09      41.28        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                42.05      42.58        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR                45.07      42.79        
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                43.95      42.97        
  5 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            43.97      43.73        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            45.42      44.32        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                49.72      45.07        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR                42.32      45.41        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.85      46.16        
 10 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR                49.59      48.06        
 11 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      48.21        
 12 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.09      48.42        
 13 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                49.41      48.72        
 14 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            47.52      48.88        
 15 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                45.00      48.93        
 16 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                50.50      49.07        
 17 Dauser, Christopher M      9 ZEUS-CT                53.30      49.92        
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            51.73      49.94        
 19 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 52.67      50.08        
 20 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 48.96      50.30        
 21 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    53.25      50.37        
 22 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 50.83      50.39        
 23 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                49.18      50.59        
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            49.90      50.66        
 25 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 51.58      51.10        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            54.20      51.27        
 27 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 53.67      51.33        
 28 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR                 58.35      51.58        
 29 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                54.24      52.31        
 30 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      52.39        
 31 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 52.40      53.08        
 32 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR                 56.33      53.12        
 33 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 56.00      53.36        
 34 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.34      53.52        
 35 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                  55.84      53.86        
 36 Krawiec, Grant             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.44        
 37 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                50.99      54.55        
 38 Weber, Christopher R      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.90      54.91        
 39 Umanskiy, David           10 LBA-MR               1:20.00      55.07        
 40 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:04.98      55.17        
 41 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 54.04      55.20        
 42 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                52.88      55.25        
 43 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR            52.05      55.34        
 44 Rand, Jack                10 LBA-MR                 59.11      55.47        
 45 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:09.65      55.95        
 46 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      56.17        
 47 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                    NT      56.43        
 48 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR               NT      56.62        
 49 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 56.99      56.68        
 50 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 59.92      56.77        
 51 Gribulis, Zachary M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50      56.93        
 52 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR                 59.28      57.20        
 53 Trapani, Dean X           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.93        
 54 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                52.55      58.01        
 55 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR          1:02.29      58.49        
 56 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            59.47      58.73        
 57 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          1:01.03      59.27        
 58 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 59.97      59.43        
 59 Parizot, Max              10 ZEUS-CT              1:17.70      59.63        
 60 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR                 57.03      59.77        
 61 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 55.40      59.87        
 62 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  57.00      59.92        
 63 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:09.80    1:02.04        
 64 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:02.42        
 65 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:03.62        
 66 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:01.10    1:03.98        
 67 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:06.01        
 68 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:06.92        
 69 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR            1:03.00    1:07.98        
 70 Leite, Marcelo *           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:08.17        
 71 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                52.55    1:08.57        
 72 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:08.72        
 73 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:11.98    1:09.85        
 74 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.07    1:09.87        
 75 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:09.92        
 76 Zhang, Alex                8 HYB-MR               1:09.40    1:10.86        
 77 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.90        
 78 Fonseca, Casey             8 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:14.52        
 79 Reindl, Patrick C          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.40        
 80 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.37        
 81 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:23.59        
 82 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              1:02.22    1:28.30        
 83 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:29.34    1:29.70        
 84 Roll, Erik                10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:35.93        
 85 Xu, Stuart                 8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:40.19        
 -- Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               1:34.51         DQ        
 -- Galeto, Jason              9 WISC-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:33.63    1:30.80        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:31.94        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:33.05    1:32.06        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:33.04        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR              1:31.88    1:33.30        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              1:32.18    1:33.70        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:37.00    1:34.97        
  8 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:37.39        
  9 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:38.20    1:37.51        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:28.78    1:37.65        
 11 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:46.96    1:43.32        
 12 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.51        
 13 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:51.88    1:47.72        
 14 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:44.35    1:48.24        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:53.34    1:48.24        
 16 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.73    1:48.37        
 17 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.84    1:48.77        
 18 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:46.92    1:49.00        
 19 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:43.00    1:49.26        
 20 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR              1:55.82    1:50.12        
 21 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.26    1:52.81        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:52.06    1:52.92        
 23 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR               1:54.20    1:53.07        
 24 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:53.47        
 25 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR              1:51.21    1:55.39        
 26 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:53.69    1:56.30        
 27 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:49.36    1:56.78        
 28 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:55.78    1:58.21        
 29 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR          1:56.70    1:58.24        
 30 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          2:00.47    1:58.74        
 31 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.02        
 32 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:59.04        
 33 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR              1:55.33    2:00.16        
 34 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:15.14    2:01.81        
 35 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               2:15.18    2:01.82        
 36 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:54.33    2:04.41        
 37 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR               2:01.78    2:04.75        
 38 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          2:12.11    2:05.83        
 39 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR               2:09.16    2:06.08        
 40 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:06.39        
 41 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR               2:16.29    2:07.44        
 42 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR               2:11.66    2:08.65        
 43 Weber, Christopher R      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.27        
 44 Parizot, Max              10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:10.39        
 45 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:15.43        
 46 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:15.60        
 47 Sionov, Ben               10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:16.62        
 48 Bedell, Dylan L            9 LIND-MR              2:15.32    2:20.53        
 49 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.78        
 50 Pasiakos, Alex S           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:24.59        
 51 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              2:01.34    2:28.55        
 52 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.43        
 53 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.71        
 54 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:34.48        
 55 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:43.55        
 56 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          2:51.90    2:52.78        
 57 Espana, Angel             10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:54.89        
 58 Zhang, Albert             10 HYB-MR               2:00.00    2:56.99        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       10 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50         DQ        
 -- Arengo, Rio                7 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR                40.37      33.10        
  2 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.45        
  3 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                37.63      34.67        
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                36.63      34.92        
  5 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      36.05        
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                43.73      36.92        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            37.21      38.09        
  8 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            40.24      39.85        
  9 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 40.74      40.24        
 10 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      40.25        
 11 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR                38.99      40.32        
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                48.11      41.40        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.33      41.47        
 14 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            41.03      41.79        
 15 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT      41.92        
 16 Dauser, Christopher M      9 ZEUS-CT              1:10.29      42.12        
 17 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                    NT      43.31        
 18 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            44.00      43.64        
 19 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR            41.33      44.43        
 20 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                48.39      44.95        
 21 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 43.41      44.98        
 22 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                43.69      45.16        
 23 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               1:01.70      45.20        
 24 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                46.87      45.96        
 25 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 50.86      47.39        
 26 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                57.15      47.79        
 27 Weber, Christopher R      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      47.87        
 28 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 57.00      48.39        
 29 Min, Christopher K         9 FLY-MR               1:03.23      49.62        
 30 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            44.79      50.21        
 31 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 49.06      50.55        
 32 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 54.39      51.31        
 33 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  51.00      51.32        
 34 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR                 54.99      51.33        
 35 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 48.06      51.42        
 36 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT                54.31      51.81        
 37 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                  53.37      52.68        
 38 Rand, Jack                10 LBA-MR                 58.33      53.04        
 39 Badilla, Joey R            9 EHY-MR                 55.00      53.60        
 40 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 57.66      54.06        
 41 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.71      54.13        
 42 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR               1:20.00      54.18        
 43 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.57      55.37        
 44 Parizot, Max              10 ZEUS-CT              1:17.25      56.02        
 45 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            52.22      56.92        
 46 Reindl, Patrick C          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      59.27        
 47 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          1:08.04      59.93        
 48 Trapani, Dean X           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.19        
 49 Krawiec, Grant             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.37        
 50 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:12.77    1:01.82        
 51 Leite, Marcelo *           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:02.39        
 52 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                55.55    1:04.07        
 53 Hoey, Ciaran              10 LBA-MR               1:11.15    1:04.93        
 54 Roll, Erik                10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.93        
 55 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:09.92        
 56 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:10.34        
 57 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:10.98        
 58 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.41        
 59 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:15.83        
 60 Badilla, Nicky C           7 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:16.23        
 61 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:19.90    1:17.24        
 62 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:19.03        
 63 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:27.51        
 -- Mikhaylov, Benjamin        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            46.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.29        
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:18.26    1:17.67        
  3 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:26.43    1:17.82        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              1:52.43    1:18.18        
  5 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:28.27        
  6 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:30.52        
  7 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:49.09    1:34.49        
  8 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:39.33        
  9 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR               1:35.88    1:41.12        
 10 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:29.47    1:41.45        
 11 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:42.16    1:42.07        
 12 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:43.88    1:42.76        
 13 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR          1:38.10    1:44.32        
 14 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:54.98    1:48.77        
 15 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR          1:38.75    1:49.43        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:53.24    1:51.62        
 17 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR               1:58.00    1:53.02        
 18 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:54.56        
 19 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:53.62    1:55.06        
 20 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:58.42        
 21 Jeong, Eugene              8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    2:01.59        
 22 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.68        
 23 Chajon, Jorge M            9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:05.32        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:05.39        
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) DiSanto, Justin P 9            
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 10              4) Torres, Nick 10                
                1:03.80   2:05.39 (1:01.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:23.26        
     1) Torres, Nick 10                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 10             
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 10         4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10             
                1:17.12   2:23.26 (1:06.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.14        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                29.50      29.75        
  3 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR              33.97      29.93        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.17      29.96        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      30.34        
  6 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 31.99      30.53        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.55        
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 32.09      31.47        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 32.65      31.70        
 10 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      31.72        
 11 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              31.65      31.74        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.01        
 13 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR                 32.26      32.26        
 14 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 33.98      32.29        
 15 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 33.96      32.44        
 16 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      32.52        
 17 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  34.71      32.60        
 18 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      32.71        
 19 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            32.02      32.74        
 20 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR                 34.27      32.88        
 21 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              35.72      33.01        
 22 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT                35.94      33.12        
                  33.75           33.12 ( )                                        
 23 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.21        
 24 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 32.97      33.51        
 25 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 34.60      33.63        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            33.30      33.65        
 27 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      34.08        
 28 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR                 33.44      34.11        
 29 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      34.23        
 30 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT                34.04      34.37        
 30 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         35.59      34.37        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 36.00      34.38        
 33 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT                37.69      34.70        
 34 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.83      34.81        
 35 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.95      34.83        
 36 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                36.88      35.04        
 37 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.16      35.85        
 38 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 37.24      35.98        
 39 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              37.50      36.11        
 40 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 37.39      36.15        
 41 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR                 50.00      36.24        
 42 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 45.00      36.57        
 43 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                36.93      36.59        
 44 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                37.00      36.67        
 45 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.34      36.71        
 46 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 37.08      36.81        
 47 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR                 40.06      37.28        
 48 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR            38.17      37.33        
 49 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 36.80      37.36        
 50 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT                40.09      37.38        
 51 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      37.75        
 52 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      37.82        
 53 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR                 39.98      37.89        
 54 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT                40.31      37.98        
 55 Pallmann, Kyle            12 Sachem-MR              42.00      38.86        
 56 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 40.58      39.34        
 57 Gamero, Matthew A         11 FLY-MR                 40.68      40.32        
 58 Foti, Trevor              12 LBA-MR                 44.68      40.80        
 59 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.81        
 60 Romano, Julian N          11 NS-MR                1:01.61      41.05        
 61 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 42.23      41.10        
 62 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            41.99      41.92        
 63 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 42.94      42.01        
 64 Qiu, Jeffrey              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.54        
 65 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         52.55      45.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.28        
  2 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:04.94        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.36        
  4 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR            1:15.80    1:08.16        
  5 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.17    1:08.38        
  6 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:08.64        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:08.85        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:12.44    1:09.09        
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               1:10.88    1:09.19        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:10.55    1:09.78        
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:10.22        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.95    1:10.70        
 13 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:11.01        
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 UN-EY-MR             1:16.24    1:11.10        
 15 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:16.69    1:11.47        
 16 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:20.68    1:11.81        
 17 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:16.48    1:12.94        
 18 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:12.25    1:13.01        
 19 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR               1:14.43    1:13.30        
 20 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR               1:14.58    1:13.59        
 21 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:13.84        
 22 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.97    1:14.23        
 23 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.73    1:14.41        
 24 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.18    1:14.42        
 25 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:14.59        
 26 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR               1:13.06    1:14.67        
 27 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:16.24        
 28 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:25.21    1:16.42        
 29 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:19.61    1:17.01        
 30 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.82    1:17.31        
 31 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.26    1:17.38        
 32 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.47    1:17.50        
 33 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:17.90    1:18.32        
 34 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:18.61        
 35 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          1:28.31    1:19.25        
 36 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               1:16.14    1:19.55        
 37 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:19.93        
 38 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:21.63    1:20.07        
 39 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT              1:25.75    1:20.35        
 40 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT              1:20.22    1:20.41        
 41 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:23.43    1:20.72        
 42 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:20.79        
 43 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:25.69    1:20.97        
 44 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:21.12        
 45 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR               1:22.54    1:21.18        
 46 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               1:28.65    1:21.59        
 47 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:22.25        
 48 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT              1:33.16    1:23.87        
 49 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:23.92        
 50 Tavdy, Daniel             11 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.00    1:23.95        
 51 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:24.32    1:24.31        
 52 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:24.78        
 53 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR               1:27.87    1:25.06        
 54 Graham, Joe K             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.56    1:26.42        
 55 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR               1:30.14    1:26.62        
 56 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:27.59    1:27.52        
 57 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:25.15    1:27.92        
 58 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               1:32.23    1:28.87        
 59 Guido, Nicky              11 LBA-MR               1:46.16    1:28.90        
 60 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.99    1:28.93        
 61 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:33.50    1:30.07        
 62 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:33.12    1:32.42        
 63 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.77        
 64 Protano, John             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.66    1:34.09        
 65 Guariglia, Andrew M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:34.22        
 66 Krawiec, Nicholas J       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.94        
 67 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.53    1:43.91        
 68 Qiu, Jeffrey              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.82        
 69 Trapani, Blaise N         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.76        
 70 Graca, Antonio            11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:53.96        
 71 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.23        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.61        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.37        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 37.44      35.81        
  4 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR              42.92      35.99        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.60        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.28      37.03        
  6 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            36.33      37.03        
  8 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT                40.47      38.03        
  9 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR                 36.88      38.44        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.52      38.74        
 11 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.12      39.09        
 12 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  41.87      39.46        
 13 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 38.36      39.69        
 14 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 46.18      40.12        
 15 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            38.37      40.26        
 16 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      40.29        
 17 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR                 39.83      40.41        
 18 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.16      40.72        
 19 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         45.58      41.67        
 20 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR                 38.50      41.76        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                40.55      41.83        
 22 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            39.47      42.20        
 23 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT                49.99      42.56        
 24 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 43.75      42.62        
 25 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 42.71      42.65        
 26 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 47.63      43.01        
 27 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      43.09        
 27 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                47.15      43.09        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      43.10        
 30 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.36        
 31 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.20      43.38        
 32 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR                 45.37      43.58        
 33 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT                45.07      43.65        
 34 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.09      43.85        
 35 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      43.94        
 36 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                42.55      44.55        
 37 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 43.04      45.12        
 38 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.49        
 39 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      45.54        
 40 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT                53.90      45.63        
 41 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT                53.70      45.82        
 42 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            47.28      46.02        
 43 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 43.72      46.50        
 44 Gamero, Matthew A         11 FLY-MR                 48.44      46.53        
 45 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR                 45.36      47.67        
 46 Foti, Trevor              12 LBA-MR                 47.66      47.77        
 47 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      49.51        
 48 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 48.57      50.04        
 49 Pallmann, Kyle            12 Sachem-MR              51.00      50.23        
 50 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 59.45      51.74        
 51 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.09      53.02        
 52 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 59.34      55.32        
 53 Romano, Julian N          11 NS-MR                1:09.62      56.89        
 54 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR                 50.19      58.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:14.41        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.97    1:18.26        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:21.00    1:18.38        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.98        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:19.61        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:28.72    1:20.71        
  7 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR            1:31.16    1:21.61        
  8 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.01    1:22.63        
  9 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.51    1:22.69        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:23.76        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:27.68    1:23.95        
 12 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:29.16    1:24.26        
 13 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:25.15    1:24.60        
 14 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.67    1:24.66        
 15 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:34.01    1:24.82        
 16 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR               1:27.71    1:25.36        
 17 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 UN-EY-MR             1:19.00    1:25.65        
 18 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.69    1:26.04        
 19 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.93    1:26.07        
 20 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:27.01    1:27.10        
 21 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.25    1:27.74        
 22 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50    1:27.97        
 23 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:28.05    1:28.57        
 24 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR               1:34.09    1:28.73        
 25 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT              1:32.14    1:30.27        
 26 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:31.11    1:30.51        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42    1:30.63        
 28 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT              1:29.81    1:31.13        
 29 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.31    1:31.42        
 30 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:29.56    1:31.44        
 31 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:31.57        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.07        
 33 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:45.74    1:32.66        
 34 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          1:51.05    1:33.12        
 35 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR               1:39.01    1:33.15        
 36 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:35.28        
 37 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               1:41.22    1:36.55        
 38 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT              1:46.41    1:38.07        
 39 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT              1:53.98    1:38.43        
 40 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65    1:39.62        
 41 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.10    1:39.81        
 42 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.22        
 43 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:40.36        
 44 Tavdy, Daniel             11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:42.40        
 45 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:41.74    1:44.32        
 46 Xu, Jefferson             12 WISC-MR              1:53.13    1:46.23        
 47 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:48.97        
 48 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               2:06.37    1:50.02        
 49 Romano, Julian N          11 NS-MR                2:21.14    2:02.01        
 50 Krawiec, Nicholas J       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.35        
 51 Trapani, Blaise N         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.87        
 -- Graham, Joe K             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      38.60        
  2 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      38.94        
  3 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            40.36      40.10        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 43.74      40.22        
  5 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         46.64      40.89        
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      41.31        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 50.01      42.44        
  8 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 42.49      42.63        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 43.35      42.66        
 10 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 44.38      42.77        
 11 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 42.62      43.82        
 12 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 49.50      43.91        
 13 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.61      43.95        
 13 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.83      43.95        
 15 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.04        
 16 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 45.06      44.63        
 17 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR                 43.20      44.64        
 18 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  49.23      44.70        
 19 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 47.26      45.07        
 20 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                44.95      45.14        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      45.99        
 22 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 45.13      46.13        
 23 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 55.81      46.49        
 24 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         55.03      46.50        
 25 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 47.31      46.57        
 26 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      46.58        
 27 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            48.83      46.63        
 28 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT                45.41      46.82        
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 51.40      47.18        
 30 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      47.23        
 31 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                45.89      47.36        
 32 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      47.70        
 33 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR            47.40      48.75        
 34 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 47.98      48.86        
 35 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      49.02        
 36 Guido, Nicky              11 LBA-MR                 55.79      49.49        
 37 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.55      49.79        
 38 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR            53.63      49.86        
 39 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR               1:10.00      50.10        
 40 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      51.12        
 41 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              56.39      51.25        
 42 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT                52.96      51.58        
 43 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR                 50.67      51.80        
 44 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 53.98      52.42        
 45 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.89      52.62        
 46 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT                59.45      52.99        
 47 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT              1:01.45      53.72        
 48 Xu, Jefferson             12 WISC-MR                57.99      53.92        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew M       11 Express Swimming-MR    52.52      53.96        
 50 Krawiec, Nicholas J       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.35        
 51 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            52.08      54.57        
 52 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 53.48      54.93        
 53 Gamero, Matthew A         11 FLY-MR                 59.85      55.12        
 54 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                52.55      57.18        
 55 Graham, Joe K             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.44        
 56 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.70        
 57 Romano, Julian N          11 NS-MR                1:10.27      58.91        
 58 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 59.38      58.95        
 59 Protano, John             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.45        
 60 Trapani, Blaise N         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.91        
 61 Qiu, Jeffrey              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.41        
 62 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:29.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:23.66        
  2 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:23.74        
  3 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.46    1:31.13        
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:31.13    1:31.29        
  5 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.70    1:34.16        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR               1:36.08    1:34.21        
  7 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:35.70    1:34.68        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:43.80    1:35.87        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:38.94    1:36.09        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:39.93    1:36.98        
 11 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:37.05        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:36.02    1:37.48        
 13 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:49.92    1:38.03        
 14 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.60    1:38.52        
 15 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:43.32    1:38.71        
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.79        
 17 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR               1:40.67    1:38.86        
 18 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:47.18    1:38.89        
 19 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:55.46    1:39.34        
 20 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               1:44.31    1:39.52        
 21 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.19    1:41.92        
 22 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.46    1:41.99        
 23 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT              1:45.53    1:42.47        
 24 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:49.85    1:42.62        
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:47.93    1:43.12        
 26 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.83    1:43.68        
 27 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.62    1:44.30        
 28 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR               1:44.38    1:44.51        
 29 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:40.55    1:44.78        
 30 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.45    1:46.91        
 31 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.09        
 32 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR               1:58.38    1:47.58        
 33 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT              1:56.62    1:48.82        
 34 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:47.95    1:49.47        
 35 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.94    1:50.13        
 36 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR               1:50.97    1:50.21        
 37 Sionov, Arik              12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.14        
 38 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            2:05.33    1:52.42        
 39 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT              1:52.48    1:53.06        
 40 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT              2:26.42    1:54.61        
 41 Pallmann, Kyle            12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:55.97        
 42 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:56.37    1:56.15        
 43 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:54.34    1:56.29        
 44 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.31    1:56.32        
 45 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:40.99    1:56.35        
 46 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:58.88    2:01.90        
 47 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               2:08.02    2:02.57        
 48 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR               2:05.00    2:06.31        
 49 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:11.31        
 50 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               2:13.44    2:12.68        
 51 Romano, Julian N          11 NS-MR                2:25.43    2:13.23        
 52 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT              2:14.35    2:17.26        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.65        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                32.50      32.26        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 35.40      32.32        
  4 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 33.00      32.96        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.59      33.16        
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 36.39      33.73        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            35.12      34.10        
  8 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  37.57      34.40        
  9 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            35.03      34.52        
 10 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      34.87        
 11 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 UN-EY-MR               35.23      34.95        
 12 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR              42.15      34.96        
 13 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.09        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            35.62      35.68        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 36.67      35.87        
 16 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         46.28      36.31        
 16 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 38.92      36.31        
 18 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 37.30      36.68        
 19 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR                 35.70      36.85        
 20 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 39.61      37.23        
 21 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      37.31        
 22 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      37.35        
 23 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              39.57      37.79        
 24 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT                38.83      38.02        
 25 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.92      38.12        
 26 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         45.95      38.81        
 27 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 39.79      38.95        
 28 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 54.11      39.20        
 29 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT                37.85      39.26        
 30 Santos, Douglas J         12 FLY-MR                 37.79      39.41        
 31 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              45.22      39.49        
 32 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.50      39.56        
 33 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.99      40.15        
 34 McBride, Lucas R          12 FLY-MR                 41.07      40.48        
 35 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT                48.00      41.70        
 36 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 43.49      41.90        
 37 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.36      42.07        
 38 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      42.59        
 39 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.90      42.74        
 40 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 43.12      42.86        
 41 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      43.65        
 42 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      44.28        
 43 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 44.94      44.79        
 44 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.97      45.10        
 45 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                44.88      45.95        
 46 Xu, Jefferson             12 WISC-MR              1:01.63      46.16        
 47 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR                 49.63      46.73        
 48 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            44.35      47.66        
 49 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      47.80        
 50 Park, Francis             11 FLY-MR                 46.37      48.57        
 51 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.93        
 52 Gamero, Matthew A         11 FLY-MR                 51.18      48.96        
 53 Guido, Nicky              11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      49.04        
 54 Graham, Joe K             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.23        
 55 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.83        
 56 Krawiec, Nicholas J       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.93        
 57 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:03.40      56.55        
 58 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 58.33      57.13        
 59 Romano, Julian N          11 NS-MR                1:10.00    1:03.18        
 -- Trapani, Blaise N         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Protano, John             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:14.29    1:14.28        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.49        
  3 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.05    1:16.43        
  4 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:19.59    1:17.94        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.33    1:19.76        
  6 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:21.92        
  7 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:30.93    1:22.15        
  8 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:21.08    1:23.25        
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.72    1:23.47        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          1:55.39    1:25.10        
 11 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:21.28    1:25.28        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:26.84        
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:27.32        
 14 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.71        
 15 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.50    1:28.76        
 16 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.32    1:29.23        
 17 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:31.78        
 18 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT              1:31.93    1:32.19        
 19 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:43.99    1:33.20        
 20 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.94    1:38.94        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:40.22    1:39.91        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.78    1:40.87        
 23 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.04    1:41.21        
 24 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.10    1:43.29        
 25 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.83    1:49.18        
 26 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.67    1:52.92        
 27 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT              2:14.17    2:02.57        
 28 Foti, Trevor              12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:04.68        
 29 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:59.31    2:12.85        
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.67        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            25.85      26.41        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR                 26.47      26.90        
  3 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR                 28.36      26.92        
  4 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  27.00      27.10        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            26.13      27.29        
  6 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR            27.13      27.54        
  7 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 30.49      28.28        
  8 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                 28.77      28.39        
  9 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR                 29.25      28.54        
 10 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR                 27.90      28.58        
 11 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR            28.19      28.76        
 12 Duanshi, Nathaniel T      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      28.88        
 13 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR                30.53      28.94        
 14 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS-CT                28.59      29.04        
 15 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 29.15      29.10        
 16 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR                 29.03      29.19        
 17 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.31        
 18 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR                 32.19      29.63        
 19 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      29.69        
 20 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 29.76      29.74        
 21 Gaffney, John C           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      29.92        
 22 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR                 29.69      30.07        
 23 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR                 33.13      30.34        
 24 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      30.62        
 25 Ramos, Alejandro E        14 ZEUS-CT                29.98      30.73        
 26 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR            30.60      30.82        
 27 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR              32.78      30.90        
 28 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR            30.77      31.01        
 29 Neri, Nicholas J          13 Sachem-MR              31.64      31.07        
 30 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                  32.43      31.11        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR                 31.69      31.16        
 32 Cardona, Brian            14 ZEUS-CT                29.29      31.20        
 33 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR                31.88      31.30        
 34 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR                30.45      31.33        
 35 Breitenstein, Joseph F    14 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      31.34        
 36 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR                 33.59      31.63        
 37 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR                33.15      31.70        
 38 Zhou, Winfield            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      31.71        
 39 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR            32.32      31.76        
 40 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR                32.99      31.78        
 41 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR                 32.26      31.89        
 42 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      31.93        
 43 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      31.99        
 44 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR              31.33      32.00        
 45 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.06        
 46 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT                34.87      32.31        
 47 Dauser, Timon A           13 ZEUS-CT                36.59      33.62        
 48 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      33.67        
 49 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR            33.88      33.87        
 50 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      34.19        
 51 Quinones, Christian T     13 ZEUS-CT                36.51      35.00        
 52 Mahon, Donovan P          13 CSC-MR                 36.46      35.10        
 53 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR                 34.14      35.26        
 54 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      35.44        
 55 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR                 34.58      35.77        
 56 Moriarty, Edwin           14 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.92        
 57 Graham, Tommy R           14 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      36.13        
 58 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT      36.30        
 59 Carr, Sean                13 LBA-MR                 43.85      36.78        
 60 XU, Feng Kai              13 Express Swimming-MR    39.21      36.88        
 61 Qiu, Edward               14 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      37.78        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            56.30      57.16        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR                 58.73    1:00.69        
  3 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:00.00    1:01.06        
  4 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:03.48    1:01.99        
  5 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.50    1:02.48        
  6 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:08.12    1:02.65        
  7 Nickey, Russell T         14 HYB-MR               1:06.11    1:03.01        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:03.98    1:03.06        
  9 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR               1:04.07    1:03.09        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            57.58    1:03.28        
 11 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.55    1:03.71        
 12 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:03.76        
 13 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:04.40    1:03.86        
 14 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12    1:04.49        
 15 Gaffney, John C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:04.96        
 16 Duanshi, Nathaniel T      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.15        
 17 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:04.53    1:05.64        
 18 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:04.07    1:05.77        
 19 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:05.95        
 20 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:05.75    1:06.05        
 21 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:06.98        
 22 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:07.07        
 23 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64    1:07.57        
 24 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:06.42    1:08.00        
 25 Breitenstein, Joseph F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:08.21        
 26 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:08.38        
 27 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:13.50    1:08.50        
 28 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:09.06        
 29 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               1:09.51    1:09.39        
 30 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:07.02    1:09.44        
 31 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:09.46        
 32 Lowe, Thomas A            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.75        
 33 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               1:11.13    1:10.59        
 34 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.06        
 35 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             1:16.15    1:11.96        
 36 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               1:11.67    1:12.24        
 37 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:12.42        
 38 Lyons, Sean M             14 LIND-MR              1:28.85    1:13.19        
 39 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            1:25.85    1:13.28        
 40 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:13.35        
 41 Kaja, Duncan J            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.02        
 42 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:15.47        
 43 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR               1:16.47    1:15.57        
 44 Mahon, Donovan P          13 CSC-MR               1:21.82    1:16.34        
 45 Qiu, Edward               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.52        
 46 Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.96    1:17.59        
 47 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR              1:16.99    1:18.42        
 48 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:18.57        
 49 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:18.63        
 50 Napier, Jaiden I          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.67    1:29.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:02.90    2:06.46        
                1:02.54   2:06.46 (1:03.92)                                        
  2 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               2:11.73    2:07.95        
                1:03.42   2:07.95 (1:04.53)                                        
  3 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS-CT              2:19.87    2:13.99        
                1:05.09   2:13.99 (1:08.90)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.31    2:14.23        
                1:03.45   2:14.23 (1:10.78)                                        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               2:13.24    2:15.35        
                1:03.43   2:15.35 (1:11.92)                                        
  6 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR               2:21.00    2:16.23        
                1:05.52   2:16.23 (1:10.71)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:16.99    2:16.70        
                1:07.10   2:16.70 (1:09.60)                                        
  8 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:17.44    2:16.97        
                1:04.12   2:16.97 (1:12.85)                                        
  9 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.69    2:17.15        
                1:07.77   2:17.15 (1:09.38)                                        
 10 Gaffney, John C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.32    2:17.79        
                1:06.93   2:17.79 (1:10.86)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:17.89    2:18.82        
                1:06.64   2:18.82 (1:12.18)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:16.72    2:18.84        
                1:08.61   2:18.84 (1:10.23)                                        
 13 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.00    2:18.88        
                1:06.82   2:18.88 (1:12.06)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:36.02    2:19.79        
                1:07.97   2:19.79 (1:11.82)                                        
 15 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.40    2:21.96        
                1:10.00   2:21.96 (1:11.96)                                        
 16 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:33.32    2:22.53        
                1:07.41   2:22.53 (1:15.12)                                        
 17 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:25.38    2:22.73        
                1:10.13   2:22.73 (1:12.60)                                        
 18 Cardona, Brian            14 ZEUS-CT              2:20.91    2:22.86        
                1:07.25   2:22.86 (1:15.61)                                        
 19 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:32.95    2:23.91        
                1:08.87   2:23.91 (1:15.04)                                        
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              2:25.99    2:24.03        
                1:09.50   2:24.03 (1:14.53)                                        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:38.07    2:24.64        
                1:10.29   2:24.64 (1:14.35)                                        
 22 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          2:23.95    2:24.70        
                1:10.63   2:24.70 (1:14.07)                                        
 23 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               2:25.05    2:25.42        
                1:09.81   2:25.42 (1:15.61)                                        
 24 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.30    2:25.52        
                1:09.97   2:25.52 (1:15.55)                                        
 25 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               2:25.06    2:25.67        
                1:10.78   2:25.67 (1:14.89)                                        
 26 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              2:30.55    2:28.40        
                1:10.94   2:28.40 (1:17.46)                                        
 27 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               2:31.75    2:28.77        
                1:14.48   2:28.77 (1:14.29)                                        
 28 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               2:21.09    2:29.34        
                1:10.90   2:29.34 (1:18.44)                                        
 29 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:44.00    2:30.41        
                1:12.98   2:30.41 (1:17.43)                                        
 30 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            2:39.15    2:30.85        
                1:11.60   2:30.85 (1:19.25)                                        
 31 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          2:30.77    2:31.06        
                1:12.09   2:31.06 (1:18.97)                                        
 32 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:31.77        
                1:12.20   2:31.77 (1:19.57)                                        
 33 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:26.55    2:32.17        
                1:12.33   2:32.17 (1:19.84)                                        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.00    2:32.46        
                1:14.64   2:32.46 (1:17.82)                                        
 35 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               2:37.65    2:33.94        
                1:12.12   2:33.94 (1:21.82)                                        
 36 Ceci, Giancarlo           14 ZEUS-CT              2:29.18    2:34.03        
                1:13.78   2:34.03 (1:20.25)                                        
 37 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             2:56.48    2:34.38        
                1:14.39   2:34.38 (1:19.99)                                        
 38 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               2:55.87    2:35.84        
                1:14.93   2:35.84 (1:20.91)                                        
 39 Duanshi, Nathaniel T      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:36.11        
                1:11.56   2:36.11 (1:24.55)                                        
 40 Martusciello, James       13 HAA-MR               2:32.00    2:36.79        
                1:17.14   2:36.79 (1:19.65)                                        
 41 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.62    2:36.88        
                1:13.49   2:36.88 (1:23.39)                                        
 42 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:37.64        
                1:16.10   2:37.64 (1:21.54)                                        
 43 Gupta, Niko K             13 ZEUS-CT              2:43.01    2:38.07        
                1:16.40   2:38.07 (1:21.67)                                        
 44 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              2:34.55    2:38.17        
                1:17.00   2:38.17 (1:21.17)                                        
 45 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:46.71    2:40.77        
                1:14.41   2:40.77 (1:26.36)                                        
 46 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:41.17    2:41.90        
                1:14.44   2:41.90 (1:27.46)                                        
 47 Lyons, Sean M             14 LIND-MR              3:05.56    2:44.76        
                1:19.41   2:44.76 (1:25.35)                                        
 48 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               2:49.77    2:45.29        
                1:19.08   2:45.29 (1:26.21)                                        
 49 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT              2:55.20    2:45.95        
                1:20.07   2:45.95 (1:25.88)                                        
 50 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.69    2:46.78        
                1:17.87   2:46.78 (1:28.91)                                        
 51 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.23    2:46.98        
                1:20.95   2:46.98 (1:26.03)                                        
 52 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR               2:56.30    2:53.12        
                1:19.56   2:53.12 (1:33.56)                                        
 53 Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.18    2:55.09        
                1:23.41   2:55.09 (1:31.68)                                        
 54 Lai, Michael W            13 WISC-MR              3:17.16    2:58.44        
                1:24.08   2:58.44 (1:34.36)                                        
 55 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:15.68        
                1:30.62   3:15.68 (1:45.06)                                        
 56 Napier, Jaiden I          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:28.63        
                1:35.85   3:28.63 (1:52.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:07.91        
  2 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               1:10.99    1:07.97        
  3 Nickey, Russell T         14 HYB-MR               1:09.78    1:08.71        
  4 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:09.00    1:10.94        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               1:13.62    1:11.31        
  6 Duanshi, Nathaniel T      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:12.24        
  7 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:14.18    1:13.30        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.77    1:13.30        
  9 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:13.54        
 10 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:13.75        
 11 Gaffney, John C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:14.10        
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.16        
 13 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:14.46        
 14 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:15.41        
 15 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:25.03    1:16.73        
 16 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:17.48        
 17 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.59        
 18 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:17.87        
 19 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:23.71    1:18.43        
 20 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:19.35        
 21 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:25.43    1:19.75        
 22 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:19.10    1:20.23        
 23 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            1:19.44    1:20.64        
 24 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:20.88        
 25 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.14    1:20.97        
 26 Lai, Michael W            13 WISC-MR              1:29.31    1:21.04        
 27 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.62        
 28 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:21.69        
 29 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:28.55    1:21.74        
 30 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            1:26.89    1:21.91        
 30 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:19.75    1:21.91        
 32 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:22.19    1:22.14        
 33 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:27.04    1:22.42        
 34 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:27.58    1:23.92        
 35 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR          1:23.04    1:23.93        
 36 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.42    1:23.99        
 36 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR                  NT    1:23.99        
 38 Martusciello, James       13 HAA-MR               1:25.36    1:25.15        
 39 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:25.78        
 40 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:23.96    1:25.98        
 41 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:27.72        
 42 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              1:33.32    1:28.24        
 43 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               1:32.02    1:29.45        
 44 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42    1:29.48        
 45 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.42    1:30.56        
 46 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.30    1:32.03        
 47 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.63    1:32.71        
 48 Lyons, Sean M             14 LIND-MR              1:39.89    1:32.78        
 49 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               1:33.17    1:33.26        
 50 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR              1:27.88    1:35.50        
 51 Carr, Sean                13 LBA-MR               1:54.73    1:36.45        
 52 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR              1:37.64    1:38.51        
 53 Moriarty, Edwin           14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.81        
 54 Mahon, Donovan P          13 CSC-MR               1:47.33    1:40.83        
 55 Napier, Jaiden I          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98    1:48.99        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:19.46    2:28.98        
                1:10.74   2:28.98 (1:18.24)                                        
  2 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR               2:35.59    2:31.39        
                1:14.34   2:31.39 (1:17.05)                                        
  3 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:36.06    2:34.16        
                1:17.29   2:34.16 (1:16.87)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              2:34.44    2:34.93        
                1:15.79   2:34.93 (1:19.14)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:29.92    2:35.12        
                1:16.64   2:35.12 (1:18.48)                                        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               2:39.55    2:35.91        
                1:15.84   2:35.91 (1:20.07)                                        
  7 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:57.14    2:36.42        
                1:16.31   2:36.42 (1:20.11)                                        
  8 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.36        
                1:16.02   2:37.36 (1:21.34)                                        
  9 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS-CT              2:38.44    2:37.82        
                1:17.68   2:37.82 (1:20.14)                                        
 10 Ramos, Alejandro E        14 ZEUS-CT              2:30.17    2:37.94        
                1:16.12   2:37.94 (1:21.82)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:49.70    2:38.78        
                1:19.24   2:38.78 (1:19.54)                                        
 12 Cardona, Brian            14 ZEUS-CT              2:38.24    2:39.39        
                1:18.63   2:39.39 (1:20.76)                                        
 13 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:40.72    2:39.89        
                1:19.31   2:39.89 (1:20.58)                                        
 14 Duanshi, Nathaniel T      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:40.28        
                1:17.96   2:40.28 (1:22.32)                                        
 15 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.44    2:43.61        
                1:20.91   2:43.61 (1:22.70)                                        
 16 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:43.67        
                1:21.68   2:43.67 (1:21.99)                                        
 17 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:47.93    2:43.69        
                1:18.98   2:43.69 (1:24.71)                                        
 18 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          2:43.84    2:45.57        
                1:20.43   2:45.57 (1:25.14)                                        
 19 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               3:00.57    2:46.00        
                1:21.66   2:46.00 (1:24.34)                                        
 20 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:51.09    2:46.30        
                1:21.87   2:46.30 (1:24.43)                                        
 21 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               2:30.00    2:46.49        
                1:20.80   2:46.49 (1:25.69)                                        
 22 Gupta, Niko K             13 ZEUS-CT              2:54.85    2:48.34        
                1:22.85   2:48.34 (1:25.49)                                        
 23 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:46.00    2:49.78        
                1:23.50   2:49.78 (1:26.28)                                        
 24 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                3:07.72    2:49.80        
                1:24.44   2:49.80 (1:25.36)                                        
 25 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              3:02.55    2:50.42        
                1:23.05   2:50.42 (1:27.37)                                        
 26 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               3:03.02    2:51.14        
                1:24.15   2:51.14 (1:26.99)                                        
 27 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:58.14    2:51.28        
                1:25.87   2:51.28 (1:25.41)                                        
 28 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               2:46.12    2:51.99        
                1:23.64   2:51.99 (1:28.35)                                        
 29 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:48.55    2:52.82        
                1:26.04   2:52.82 (1:26.78)                                        
 30 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               2:45.69    2:52.89        
                1:25.28   2:52.89 (1:27.61)                                        
 31 Zhou, Winfield            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.09    2:54.28        
                1:23.65   2:54.28 (1:30.63)                                        
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:45.66    2:55.56        
 33 Breitenstein, Joseph F    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.22    2:55.84        
                1:25.51   2:55.84 (1:30.33)                                        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.18        
                1:27.60   2:57.18 (1:29.58)                                        
 35 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.50        
                1:26.84   2:58.50 (1:31.66)                                        
 36 Martusciello, James       13 HAA-MR               3:00.59    3:01.76        
                1:30.09   3:01.76 (1:31.67)                                        
 37 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    3:04.14        
                1:29.62   3:04.14 (1:34.52)                                        
 38 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               3:16.00    3:07.62        
                1:35.03   3:07.62 (1:32.59)                                        
 39 Quinones, Christian T     13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:07.72        
                1:31.84   3:07.72 (1:35.88)                                        
 40 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:09.17        
                1:30.61   3:09.17 (1:38.56)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          3:10.24    3:11.40        
                1:34.34   3:11.40 (1:37.06)                                        
 42 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.71    3:14.44        
                1:34.80   3:14.44 (1:39.64)                                        
 43 XU, Feng Kai              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.75    3:14.87        
                1:34.14   3:14.87 (1:40.73)                                        
 44 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.60        
                1:37.22   3:15.60 (1:38.38)                                        
 45 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.68    3:16.76        
                1:38.06   3:16.76 (1:38.70)                                        
 46 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:17.00        
                1:37.14   3:17.00 (1:39.86)                                        
 47 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.96    3:18.25        
                1:35.76   3:18.25 (1:42.49)                                        
 48 Graham, Tommy R           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.50    3:19.11        
                1:35.91   3:19.11 (1:43.20)                                        
 49 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:21.13        
                1:39.03   3:21.13 (1:42.10)                                        
 50 Dauser, Timon A           13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:21.95        
                1:37.07   3:21.95 (1:44.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:14.64        
  2 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR               1:11.93    1:16.00        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:16.65    1:17.74        
  4 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:14.69    1:18.11        
  5 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               1:16.25    1:19.18        
  6 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:19.84    1:19.99        
  7 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:17.00    1:20.39        
  8 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:23.11        
  9 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               1:26.93    1:23.76        
 10 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:26.33    1:24.06        
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:24.32        
 12 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:24.94        
 13 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:25.39        
 14 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:27.79        
 15 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:27.61    1:27.83        
 16 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS-CT              1:25.65    1:27.95        
 17 Gaffney, John C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:28.50        
 18 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:24.25    1:29.21        
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:35.96    1:29.53        
 20 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              1:32.38    1:30.13        
 21 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               1:27.59    1:30.32        
 22 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:28.49    1:30.49        
 23 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             1:34.16    1:30.76        
 24 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.42    1:30.99        
 25 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR          1:29.08    1:31.09        
 26 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:45.95    1:31.96        
 27 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:42.53    1:32.21        
 28 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:28.09    1:32.45        
 29 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.53        
 30 Cardona, Brian            14 ZEUS-CT              1:25.20    1:33.24        
 31 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:34.72        
 32 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:07.53    1:35.72        
 33 Lai, Michael W            13 WISC-MR              2:03.31    1:36.45        
 34 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:37.77    1:37.31        
 35 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          1:33.55    1:37.39        
 36 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:37.45        
 37 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:37.52        
 38 Gupta, Niko K             13 ZEUS-CT              1:42.18    1:38.28        
 39 Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.93    1:38.37        
 40 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              1:31.88    1:38.79        
 41 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.70    1:38.87        
 42 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.76    1:40.42        
 43 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.40    1:41.09        
 44 Qiu, Edward               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.32        
 45 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT              2:00.75    1:41.67        
 46 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.71    1:42.11        
 47 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:44.05    1:42.23        
 48 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:41.82    1:42.48        
 49 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:01.71    1:42.80        
 50 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:37.55    1:43.23        
 51 Torregrosa, Jordan        14 LBA-MR               2:18.00    1:44.20        
 52 Martusciello, James       13 HAA-MR               1:43.95    1:44.82        
 53 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               1:46.53    1:46.91        
 54 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:46.92        
 55 Ceci, Giancarlo           14 ZEUS-CT              1:52.80    1:47.25        
 56 Lyons, Sean M             14 LIND-MR              2:13.51    1:51.35        
 57 Mahon, Donovan P          13 CSC-MR               1:56.87    1:51.38        
 58 Moriarty, Edwin           14 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.58        
 59 Napier, Jaiden I          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:53.50        
 60 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.38        
 61 Carr, Sean                13 LBA-MR               2:32.25    1:58.32        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:37.22    2:44.17        
                1:17.27   2:44.17 (1:26.90)                                        
  2 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:43.52    2:48.41        
                1:18.52   2:48.41 (1:29.89)                                        
  3 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:53.17    2:52.73        
                1:24.42   2:52.73 (1:28.31)                                        
  4 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR               2:42.06    2:53.61        
                1:20.11   2:53.61 (1:33.50)                                        
  5 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.77    2:54.33        
                1:23.24   2:54.33 (1:31.09)                                        
  6 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:52.00    2:55.56        
                1:22.96   2:55.56 (1:32.60)                                        
  7 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          3:01.40    2:59.64        
                1:29.33   2:59.64 (1:30.31)                                        
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:43.38    3:01.32        
                1:27.83   3:01.32 (1:33.49)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               3:26.49    3:02.47        
                1:26.24   3:02.47 (1:36.23)                                        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              3:03.55    3:03.85        
                1:29.02   3:03.85 (1:34.83)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               3:04.81    3:07.24        
                1:32.87   3:07.24 (1:34.37)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          3:05.35    3:07.50        
                1:30.12   3:07.50 (1:37.38)                                        
 13 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            3:28.84    3:09.05        
                1:29.56   3:09.05 (1:39.49)                                        
 14 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       3:13.64    3:09.62        
                1:32.22   3:09.62 (1:37.40)                                        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          3:02.31    3:10.99        
                1:31.08   3:10.99 (1:39.91)                                        
 16 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             3:25.00    3:11.37        
                1:30.02   3:11.37 (1:41.35)                                        
 17 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.80    3:11.47        
                1:33.29   3:11.47 (1:38.18)                                        
 18 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               3:16.71    3:15.14        
                1:31.97   3:15.14 (1:43.17)                                        
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              3:10.88    3:18.18        
                1:33.77   3:18.18 (1:44.41)                                        
 20 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               3:18.44    3:18.52        
                1:36.37   3:18.52 (1:42.15)                                        
 21 Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.59    3:23.84        
                1:35.91   3:23.84 (1:47.93)                                        
 22 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:26.55    3:26.12        
                1:39.91   3:26.12 (1:46.21)                                        
 23 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:21.66    3:26.49        
                1:38.10   3:26.49 (1:48.39)                                        
 24 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.38    3:29.08        
                1:37.25   3:29.08 (1:51.83)                                        
 25 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.38    3:31.75        
                1:40.68   3:31.75 (1:51.07)                                        
 26 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              3:25.88    3:33.98        
                1:44.18   3:33.98 (1:49.80)                                        
 27 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:59.99    3:35.86        
                1:45.78   3:35.86 (1:50.08)                                        
 28 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:39.66        
                1:45.57   3:39.66 (1:54.09)                                        
 29 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.92    3:40.06        
                1:46.28   3:40.06 (1:53.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:00.73    1:01.76        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:05.08        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:05.98        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               1:06.83    1:07.13        
  5 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:09.48        
  6 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:10.89        
  7 Breitenstein, Joseph F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:11.18        
  8 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:11.87        
  9 Gaffney, John C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.16    1:13.04        
 10 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:13.12        
 11 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:12.94    1:13.24        
 12 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:13.46        
 13 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.79    1:15.01        
 14 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:15.31    1:15.46        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:18.33        
 16 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:13.50    1:18.86        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:19.44    1:20.06        
 18 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:20.08        
 19 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:13.31    1:20.28        
 20 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.97        
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:13.55    1:21.86        
 22 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:22.08        
 23 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:23.32        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.37    1:24.48        
 25 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.50    1:26.01        
 26 Lyons, Sean M             14 LIND-MR              1:49.81    1:29.27        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:29.77    1:30.16        
 28 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:35.72        
 29 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:44.82    1:38.03        
 30 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               1:45.84    1:39.50        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:25.73        
                1:09.08   2:25.73 (1:16.65)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:29.42    2:25.95        
                1:10.55   2:25.95 (1:15.40)                                        
  3 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS-CT              2:23.51    2:26.63        
                1:08.95   2:26.63 (1:17.68)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:20.62    2:27.51        
                1:10.00   2:27.51 (1:17.51)                                        
  5 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:52.95    2:39.89        
                1:14.88   2:39.89 (1:25.01)                                        
  6 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:38.40    2:40.93        
                1:16.82   2:40.93 (1:24.11)                                        
  7 Gaffney, John C           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.01    2:41.46        
                1:16.84   2:41.46 (1:24.62)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.57        
                1:16.22   2:42.57 (1:26.35)                                        
  9 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:41.23    2:45.61        
                1:17.85   2:45.61 (1:27.76)                                        
 10 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:41.69    2:46.55        
                1:19.11   2:46.55 (1:27.44)                                        
 11 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:47.30        
                1:19.42   2:47.30 (1:27.88)                                        
 12 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:46.90    2:52.37        
                1:20.67   2:52.37 (1:31.70)                                        
 13 Martusciello, James       13 HAA-MR               3:01.14    2:57.66        
                1:23.59   2:57.66 (1:34.07)                                        
 14 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               2:54.52    2:58.92        
                1:21.30   2:58.92 (1:37.62)                                        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              3:09.55    3:02.66        
                1:23.27   3:02.66 (1:39.39)                                        
 16 Cardona, Brian            14 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:15.53        
                1:29.32   3:15.53 (1:46.21)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          3:21.75    3:16.43        
                1:33.41   3:16.43 (1:43.02)                                        
 18 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          3:10.30    3:27.05        
                1:30.75   3:27.05 (1:56.30)                                        
 19 Quinones, Christian T     13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:34.49        
                1:39.67   3:34.49 (1:54.82)                                        
 20 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:37.16        
                1:44.03   3:37.16 (1:53.13)                                        
 21 XU, Feng Kai              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:47.09        
                1:46.16   3:47.09 (2:00.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:26.56    2:30.68        
                1:09.24   2:30.68 (1:21.44)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:31.00    2:32.17        
                1:08.94   2:32.17 (1:23.23)                                        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               2:30.09    2:33.03        
                1:08.43   2:33.03 (1:24.60)                                        
  4 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.44    2:33.22        
                1:14.16   2:33.22 (1:19.06)                                        
  5 Nickey, Russell T         14 HYB-MR               2:39.87    2:34.43        
                1:10.29   2:34.43 (1:24.14)                                        
  6 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:36.70    2:34.94        
                1:13.34   2:34.94 (1:21.60)                                        
  7 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR               2:30.08    2:35.14        
                1:13.76   2:35.14 (1:21.38)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:38.60        
                1:14.95   2:38.60 (1:23.65)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.80    2:39.90        
                1:15.49   2:39.90 (1:24.41)                                        
 10 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:40.69    2:40.05        
                1:17.19   2:40.05 (1:22.86)                                        
 11 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.66    2:42.50        
                1:19.66   2:42.50 (1:22.84)                                        
 12 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.80    2:42.84        
                1:16.36   2:42.84 (1:26.48)                                        
 13 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:58.07    2:43.53        
                1:19.98   2:43.53 (1:23.55)                                        
 14 Breitenstein, Joseph F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.94    2:45.06        
                1:16.78   2:45.06 (1:28.28)                                        
 15 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.40    2:45.49        
                1:19.42   2:45.49 (1:26.07)                                        
 16 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          2:42.88    2:47.35        
                1:18.27   2:47.35 (1:29.08)                                        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J        13 UN-FL-MR             3:10.38    2:49.94        
                1:23.19   2:49.94 (1:26.75)                                        
 18 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.38    2:50.32        
                1:21.35   2:50.32 (1:28.97)                                        
 19 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:52.11        
                1:22.23   2:52.11 (1:29.88)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          2:45.65    2:52.98        
                1:20.79   2:52.98 (1:32.19)                                        
 21 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       3:08.08    2:53.43        
                1:25.10   2:53.43 (1:28.33)                                        
 22 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              2:49.88    2:55.32        
                1:21.01   2:55.32 (1:34.31)                                        
 23 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               3:52.70    2:55.57        
                1:19.99   2:55.57 (1:35.58)                                        
 24 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:17.43    2:55.80        
                1:21.89   2:55.80 (1:33.91)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.61    2:56.38        
                1:23.38   2:56.38 (1:33.00)                                        
 26 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               3:06.99    2:57.01        
                1:26.56   2:57.01 (1:30.45)                                        
 27 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               2:50.89    2:57.11        
                1:22.69   2:57.11 (1:34.42)                                        
 28 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               3:11.80    3:00.04        
                1:32.22   3:00.04 (1:27.82)                                        
 29 Lowe, Thomas A            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.61        
                1:28.07   3:05.61 (1:37.54)                                        
 30 Lyons, Sean M             14 LIND-MR              3:03.99    3:07.07        
                1:25.41   3:07.07 (1:41.66)                                        
 31 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.35    3:09.62        
                1:32.90   3:09.62 (1:36.72)                                        
 32 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.71    3:09.73        
                1:32.02   3:09.73 (1:37.71)                                        
 33 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               3:08.62    3:11.48        
                1:37.67   3:11.48 (1:33.81)                                        
 34 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.58    3:13.70        
                1:31.27   3:13.70 (1:42.43)                                        
 35 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.17    3:15.34        
                1:33.50   3:15.34 (1:41.84)                                        
 36 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:17.74        
                1:34.88   3:17.74 (1:42.86)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          3:00.73         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                1:29.35        DQ (1:33.93)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Matthew               18 FLY-MR                 25.41      26.06        
  2 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                25.50      26.14        
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                25.85      26.28        
  4 Wargo, Nick G             16 ZEUS-CT                25.89      26.45        
  5 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR                 26.61      26.46        
  6 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                26.50      26.57        
  7 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      26.62        
  8 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.39      26.68        
  9 Brittan, James            15 HAA-MR                 28.64      27.02        
 10 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.03      27.08        
 11 Brierley, Thomas K        16 EHY-MR                 26.74      27.44        
 12 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                26.90      27.46        
 13 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            26.90      27.47        
 14 Scandura, Anthony F       16 FLY-MR                 27.38      27.55        
 15 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 28.14      27.58        
 16 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 27.08      27.65        
 17 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR         28.76      27.70        
 18 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR                 27.34      27.76        
 19 Beganskas, Matt P         16 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      27.90        
 20 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                28.06      28.00        
 21 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 ZEUS-CT                29.26      28.24        
 22 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.30        
 22 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      28.30        
 24 Avalone, Frank E          16 FLY-MR                 28.96      28.38        
 25 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              28.47      28.45        
 26 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR                 27.31      28.61        
 27 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR                 30.00      28.67        
 28 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      28.68        
 29 Ganley, Spencer           15 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      28.69        
 29 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR                 28.13      28.69        
 31 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.72        
 32 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.79        
 33 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            28.43      28.82        
 34 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.11        
 35 Colletta, Michael R       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.79      29.19        
 36 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR                 29.55      29.30        
 37 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR                33.95      29.34        
 38 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            28.39      29.36        
 39 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.40        
 40 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         28.51      29.50        
 41 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      29.53        
 42 Lardas, Vasilios K        16 FLY-MR                 28.31      29.60        
 43 Pereda, Christian         16 HYB-MR                 29.32      29.88        
 44 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                30.94      29.97        
 45 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      30.01        
 46 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                30.76      30.02        
 47 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR            29.64      30.08        
 48 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      30.14        
 49 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR            31.38      30.23        
 50 Kaja, Brendan E           16 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      30.29        
 51 Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR         34.11      30.58        
 52 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      30.79        
 53 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      30.94        
 54 McKenley, Tafari M        16 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.59        
 55 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR                 33.67      31.72        
 56 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                   NT      31.74        
 57 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR                 32.85      31.83        
 58 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.11        
 59 Kesy, Lukas B             15 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.18        
 60 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR                 32.92      32.39        
 61 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR            32.68      32.43        
 62 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR            31.82      32.72        
 63 Kaja, Duncan J            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.77        
 64 Ouldibbat, Hamza          13 Sailfish-MR            34.07      33.72        
 65 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR                 34.28      34.15        
 66 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                    NT      35.04        
 67 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 37.08      36.01        
 68 Shoshani, Joseph          36 Unattached             31.53      36.24        
 69 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 38.62      38.61        
 70 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              49.33      42.15        
 71 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 52.01      42.55        
 72 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 43.86      43.26        
 73 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               1:13.05    1:02.53        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 59.87      56.36        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.62      57.33        
  3 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.63      57.53        
  4 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR            58.01      58.14        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                59.21      58.52        
  6 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR                 59.69      59.17        
  7 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.61      59.37        
  8 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            58.65      59.82        
  9 Brittan, James            15 HAA-MR               1:09.32    1:00.04        
 10 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.66    1:02.11        
 11 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR            59.01    1:02.54        
 12 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.29    1:02.74        
 13 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:03.10        
 14 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:03.11        
 15 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.49    1:03.13        
 16 Beganskas, Matt P         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50    1:03.26        
 17 Pinsky, Justin            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.34        
 18 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:04.01        
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.22    1:04.02        
 20 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               1:03.02    1:04.17        
 21 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.78    1:04.42        
 22 Colletta, Michael R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.48    1:05.00        
 23 Avalone, Frank E          16 FLY-MR               1:04.88    1:05.17        
 24 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:05.19        
 25 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:00.86    1:05.28        
 26 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:04.70    1:05.44        
 27 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:05.53        
 28 Vincent, Alexander J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:05.62        
 29 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.90        
 30 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:10.73    1:06.71        
 31 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.18        
 32 Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.69    1:08.07        
 33 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:08.45        
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:09.70    1:08.69        
 35 Pereda, Christian         16 HYB-MR               1:07.54    1:08.74        
 36 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:08.87        
 37 Kaja, Brendan E           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.98        
 38 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:09.08        
 39 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              1:08.55    1:09.12        
 40 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.57    1:09.20        
 41 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.42        
 42 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:16.69    1:10.79        
 43 Lardas, Vasilios K        16 FLY-MR               1:05.01    1:11.44        
 44 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:17.12    1:12.53        
 45 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:12.74    1:12.63        
 46 Kesy, Lukas B             15 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:16.53        
 47 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              1:17.09    1:18.48        
 48 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:21.28    1:19.13        
 49 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR               1:25.76    1:20.39        
 50 Goldstein, Matthew        17 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:20.54        
 51 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:23.43    1:21.01        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.12    2:04.98        
                1:00.37   2:04.98 (1:04.61)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:08.69    2:08.38        
                1:01.81   2:08.38 (1:06.57)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:08.88        
                1:01.77   2:08.88 (1:07.11)                                        
  4 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:11.72    2:09.77        
                1:03.07   2:09.77 (1:06.70)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:07.03    2:11.36        
                1:02.95   2:11.36 (1:08.41)                                        
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 ZEUS-CT              2:20.52    2:11.66        
                1:04.29   2:11.66 (1:07.37)                                        
  7 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.11    2:11.98        
                1:05.43   2:11.98 (1:06.55)                                        
  8 Li, Matthew               18 FLY-MR               2:06.37    2:12.53        
                1:02.01   2:12.53 (1:10.52)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:14.90    2:13.13        
                1:04.08   2:13.13 (1:09.05)                                        
 10 Brittan, James            15 HAA-MR               2:27.96    2:13.56        
                1:02.70   2:13.56 (1:10.86)                                        
 11 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.01    2:13.76        
                1:04.61   2:13.76 (1:09.15)                                        
 12 Ramos, Andres I           16 ZEUS-CT              2:10.22    2:14.64        
                1:04.23   2:14.64 (1:10.41)                                        
 13 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    2:15.23        
                1:04.60   2:15.23 (1:10.63)                                        
 14 Foti, Christian           16 LBA-MR               2:17.95    2:15.26        
                1:06.43   2:15.26 (1:08.83)                                        
 15 Brierley, Thomas K        16 EHY-MR               2:07.90    2:16.10        
                1:04.14   2:16.10 (1:11.96)                                        
 16 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              2:11.96    2:17.15        
                1:07.30   2:17.15 (1:09.85)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:16.19    2:17.67        
                1:06.60   2:17.67 (1:11.07)                                        
 18 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:18.48        
                1:06.15   2:18.48 (1:12.33)                                        
 19 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.27    2:19.00        
                1:07.23   2:19.00 (1:11.77)                                        
 19 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.36    2:19.00        
                1:07.53   2:19.00 (1:11.47)                                        
 21 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:14.61    2:19.80        
                1:07.17   2:19.80 (1:12.63)                                        
 22 Beganskas, Matt P         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.50    2:19.84        
                1:06.98   2:19.84 (1:12.86)                                        
 23 Pinsky, Justin            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.03        
                1:07.36   2:20.03 (1:12.67)                                        
 24 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              2:23.64    2:21.40        
                1:09.55   2:21.40 (1:11.85)                                        
 25 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:21.53        
                1:09.48   2:21.53 (1:12.05)                                        
 26 Scandura, Anthony F       16 FLY-MR               2:13.86    2:21.84        
                1:08.49   2:21.84 (1:13.35)                                        
 27 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.76    2:22.02        
                1:09.69   2:22.02 (1:12.33)                                        
 28 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:23.00        
                1:10.49   2:23.00 (1:12.51)                                        
 29 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               2:17.30    2:23.02        
                1:08.00   2:23.02 (1:15.02)                                        
 30 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:24.86    2:23.49        
                1:09.84   2:23.49 (1:13.65)                                        
 31 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.91    2:23.72        
                1:08.65   2:23.72 (1:15.07)                                        
 32 Colletta, Michael R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.12    2:23.78        
                1:11.20   2:23.78 (1:12.58)                                        
 33 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               2:22.33    2:24.09        
                1:06.24   2:24.09 (1:17.85)                                        
 34 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.40    2:24.86        
                1:07.96   2:24.86 (1:16.90)                                        
 35 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:24.36    2:25.60        
                1:09.50   2:25.60 (1:16.10)                                        
 36 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR               2:23.34    2:25.63        
                1:08.85   2:25.63 (1:16.78)                                        
 37 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:26.44        
                1:08.10   2:26.44 (1:18.34)                                        
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.94    2:26.49        
                1:10.09   2:26.49 (1:16.40)                                        
 39 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               2:20.14    2:26.93        
                1:07.39   2:26.93 (1:19.54)                                        
 40 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              2:27.35    2:27.32        
                1:11.12   2:27.32 (1:16.20)                                        
 41 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR               2:31.67    2:28.47        
                1:07.88   2:28.47 (1:20.59)                                        
 42 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.45        
                1:11.37   2:29.45 (1:18.08)                                        
 43 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.64    2:29.95        
                1:11.43   2:29.95 (1:18.52)                                        
 44 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:42.92    2:31.06        
                1:12.20   2:31.06 (1:18.86)                                        
 45 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:31.30        
                1:14.10   2:31.30 (1:17.20)                                        
 46 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:47.46    2:31.92        
                1:13.39   2:31.92 (1:18.53)                                        
 47 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.20    2:32.57        
                1:13.44   2:32.57 (1:19.13)                                        
 48 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          2:30.05    2:32.74        
                1:12.75   2:32.74 (1:19.99)                                        
 49 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:33.99    2:33.47        
                1:12.44   2:33.47 (1:21.03)                                        
 50 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.21    2:34.53        
                1:15.81   2:34.53 (1:18.72)                                        
 51 Morgan, Samuel M          16 PATS-MR              2:38.27    2:35.61        
                1:14.72   2:35.61 (1:20.89)                                        
 52 Kontos, Thomas            15 HYB-MR               2:33.31    2:36.53        
                1:14.91   2:36.53 (1:21.62)                                        
 53 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               2:53.03    2:39.32        
                1:14.29   2:39.32 (1:25.03)                                        
 54 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:41.15        
 55 Lardas, Vasilios K        16 FLY-MR               2:30.21    2:43.41        
                1:15.46   2:43.41 (1:27.95)                                        
 56 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:44.21        
                1:19.07   2:44.21 (1:25.14)                                        
 57 Pereda, Christian         16 HYB-MR               2:35.58    2:45.00        
                1:19.55   2:45.00 (1:25.45)                                        
 58 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               3:22.37    2:50.59        
                1:23.06   2:50.59 (1:27.53)                                        
 59 Kesy, Lukas B             15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:51.20        
                1:18.48   2:51.20 (1:32.72)                                        
 60 McKenley, Tafari M        16 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:55.99        
                1:23.04   2:55.99 (1:32.95)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.63    4:21.18        
                1:02.67   2:08.86 (1:06.19)   3:15.24 (1:06.38)   4:21.18 (1:05.94)
  2 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 ZEUS-CT              4:28.15    4:33.55        
                1:04.63   2:14.43 (1:09.80)   3:24.21 (1:09.78)   4:33.55 (1:09.34)
  3 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          4:35.90    4:36.21        
                1:03.61   2:13.62 (1:10.01)   3:25.58 (1:11.96)   4:36.21 (1:10.63)
  4 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.94    4:36.22        
                1:06.22   2:16.69 (1:10.47)   3:27.68 (1:10.99)   4:36.22 (1:08.54)
  5 Foti, Christian           16 LBA-MR               4:46.00    4:42.71        
                1:07.07   2:20.45 (1:13.38)   3:32.40 (1:11.95)   4:42.71 (1:10.31)
  6 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.41    4:45.01        
                1:07.19   2:19.70 (1:12.51)   3:32.75 (1:13.05)   4:45.01 (1:12.26)
  7 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.22    4:45.57        
                1:08.54   2:21.79 (1:13.25)   3:35.21 (1:13.42)   4:45.57 (1:10.36)
  8 Ramos, Andres I           16 ZEUS-CT              4:45.38    4:46.07        
                1:07.73   2:22.19 (1:14.46)   3:34.50 (1:12.31)   4:46.07 (1:11.57)
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        16 EHY-MR               4:27.90    4:46.07        
                1:06.12   2:18.80 (1:12.68)   3:32.72 (1:13.92)   4:46.07 (1:13.35)
 10 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               4:54.60    4:47.00        
                1:09.20   2:23.54 (1:14.34)   3:36.34 (1:12.80)   4:47.00 (1:10.66)
 11 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               4:57.08    4:49.79        
                1:06.90   2:21.74 (1:14.84)   3:36.43 (1:14.69)   4:49.79 (1:13.36)
 12 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          4:53.94    4:49.87        
                1:08.44   2:22.66 (1:14.22)   3:37.57 (1:14.91)   4:49.87 (1:12.30)
 13 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.78    4:50.78        
                1:07.82   2:21.58 (1:13.76)   3:36.70 (1:15.12)   4:50.78 (1:14.08)
 14 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               4:53.05    4:51.31        
                1:09.15   2:24.07 (1:14.92)   3:39.54 (1:15.47)   4:51.31 (1:11.77)
 15 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR               5:01.03    4:51.69        
                1:07.36   2:21.96 (1:14.60)   3:37.55 (1:15.59)   4:51.69 (1:14.14)
 16 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               4:51.57    4:51.79        
                1:07.81   2:21.62 (1:13.81)   3:37.05 (1:15.43)   4:51.79 (1:14.74)
 17 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                   NT    4:53.57        
                1:07.66   2:21.53 (1:13.87)   3:38.34 (1:16.81)   4:53.57 (1:15.23)
 18 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS-CT              4:42.92    4:54.78        
                1:10.30   2:25.59 (1:15.29)   3:41.38 (1:15.79)   4:54.78 (1:13.40)
 19 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               4:55.09    4:55.03        
                1:08.78   2:23.66 (1:14.88)   3:39.77 (1:16.11)   4:55.03 (1:15.26)
 20 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       5:29.54    4:55.40        
                1:10.35   2:28.59 (1:18.24)   3:46.14 (1:17.55)   4:55.40 (1:09.26)
 21 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.78    4:56.36        
                1:07.89   2:23.47 (1:15.58)   3:40.95 (1:17.48)   4:56.36 (1:15.41)
 22 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.87    4:56.66        
                1:12.05   2:26.80 (1:14.75)   3:42.89 (1:16.09)   4:56.66 (1:13.77)
 23 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                5:03.00    4:57.45        
                1:10.27   2:26.75 (1:16.48)   3:43.98 (1:17.23)   4:57.45 (1:13.47)
 24 Pinsky, Justin            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:58.02        
                1:08.93   2:24.89 (1:15.96)   3:42.37 (1:17.48)   4:58.02 (1:15.65)
 25 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              5:06.24    4:58.63        
                1:11.08   2:26.24 (1:15.16)   3:42.84 (1:16.60)   4:58.63 (1:15.79)
 26 Beganskas, Matt P         16 Farmingdale-MR       5:00.50    5:00.95        
                1:09.21   2:25.04 (1:15.83)   3:43.59 (1:18.55)   5:00.95 (1:17.36)
 27 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              4:58.88    5:02.36        
                1:11.05   2:27.69 (1:16.64)   3:44.37 (1:16.68)   5:02.36 (1:17.99)
 28 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               5:05.66    5:05.57        
                1:13.40   2:30.31 (1:16.91)   3:48.97 (1:18.66)   5:05.57 (1:16.60)
 29 Cardona, Brian            14 ZEUS-CT              5:07.67    5:07.89        
                1:12.53   2:32.82 (1:20.29)   3:52.53 (1:19.71)   5:07.89 (1:15.36)
 30 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            5:09.25    5:08.47        
                1:12.88   2:32.44 (1:19.56)   3:52.12 (1:19.68)   5:08.47 (1:16.35)
 31 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              5:27.49    5:09.54        
                1:14.20   2:33.21 (1:19.01)   3:52.76 (1:19.55)   5:09.54 (1:16.78)
 32 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               5:16.69    5:11.80        
                1:13.35   2:33.08 (1:19.73)   3:53.49 (1:20.41)   5:11.80 (1:18.31)
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.48    5:13.01        
                1:13.18   2:33.02 (1:19.84)   3:54.05 (1:21.03)   5:13.01 (1:18.96)
 34 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               5:08.71    5:13.53        
                1:15.26   2:35.20 (1:19.94)   3:56.36 (1:21.16)   5:13.53 (1:17.17)
 35 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              5:18.67    5:13.90        
                1:14.77   2:34.80 (1:20.03)   3:54.66 (1:19.86)   5:13.90 (1:19.24)
 36 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.12    5:19.79        
                1:16.61   2:39.01 (1:22.40)   4:00.82 (1:21.81)   5:19.79 (1:18.97)
 37 Ceci, Giancarlo           14 ZEUS-CT              5:02.93    5:24.18        
                1:16.55   2:39.44 (1:22.89)   4:02.58 (1:23.14)   5:24.18 (1:21.60)
 38 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               5:26.65    5:24.89        
                1:18.94   2:42.89 (1:23.95)   4:05.93 (1:23.04)   5:24.89 (1:18.96)
 39 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               5:24.84    5:25.36        
                1:17.36   2:41.54 (1:24.18)   4:04.58 (1:23.04)   5:25.36 (1:20.78)
 40 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               5:41.84    5:26.78        
                1:19.75   2:43.89 (1:24.14)   4:08.25 (1:24.36)   5:26.78 (1:18.53)
 41 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               5:15.68    5:34.16        
                1:17.85   2:42.55 (1:24.70)   4:09.27 (1:26.72)   5:34.16 (1:24.89)
 42 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       5:30.17    5:38.18        
                1:13.85   2:38.32 (1:24.47)   4:06.03 (1:27.71)   5:38.18 (1:32.15)
 43 Gupta, Niko K             13 ZEUS-CT              5:58.56    5:45.22        
                1:18.41   2:47.02 (1:28.61)   4:17.26 (1:30.24)   5:45.22 (1:27.96)
 44 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT              6:17.06    5:58.54        
                1:22.68   2:56.31 (1:33.63)   4:29.06 (1:32.75)   5:58.54 (1:29.48)
 45 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:17.15        
                1:26.52   3:02.46 (1:35.94)   4:41.17 (1:38.71)   6:17.15 (1:35.98)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:05.49        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              1:06.14    1:05.81        
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:06.98        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:07.99        
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.37        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:08.42    1:09.43        
  7 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               1:07.82    1:09.45        
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        16 EHY-MR               1:03.42    1:09.68        
  9 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.18    1:10.82        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:11.64        
 11 Colletta, Michael R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:12.64        
 12 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR               1:17.09    1:14.86        
 13 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.56    1:15.01        
 14 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:13.50    1:15.21        
 15 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:16.13        
 16 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:16.65        
 17 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:16.48    1:17.50        
 18 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:18.57        
 19 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:19.11        
 20 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:19.49        
 21 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:28.72    1:20.27        
 22 Scandura, Anthony F       16 FLY-MR               1:16.50    1:20.47        
 23 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:20.48        
 24 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:20.51        
 25 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               1:20.06    1:20.64        
 26 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:21.42        
 27 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.11    1:21.50        
 28 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:21.59        
 29 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:23.08        
 30 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:23.33        
 31 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               1:22.80    1:24.14        
 32 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              1:23.89    1:25.09        
 33 Pereda, Christian         16 HYB-MR               1:23.59    1:25.86        
 34 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.75    1:27.88        
 35 Weber 3rd, John J         15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:29.85        
 36 Morgan, Samuel M          16 PATS-MR              1:25.26    1:30.77        
 37 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR              1:41.02    1:42.22        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.02    2:22.50        
                1:09.12   2:22.50 (1:13.38)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.63    2:24.37        
                1:09.40   2:24.37 (1:14.97)                                        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        16 EHY-MR               2:16.81    2:25.80        
                1:10.24   2:25.80 (1:15.56)                                        
  4 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.16    2:26.80        
                1:10.03   2:26.80 (1:16.77)                                        
  5 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:30.92    2:28.54        
                1:11.51   2:28.54 (1:17.03)                                        
  6 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               2:33.25    2:29.16        
                1:13.12   2:29.16 (1:16.04)                                        
  7 Wargo, Nick G             16 ZEUS-CT              2:41.97    2:30.25        
                1:13.08   2:30.25 (1:17.17)                                        
  8 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               2:35.72    2:33.01        
                1:13.48   2:33.01 (1:19.53)                                        
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 ZEUS-CT              2:42.69    2:33.92        
                1:15.15   2:33.92 (1:18.77)                                        
 10 Beganskas, Matt P         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.00    2:34.21        
                1:14.00   2:34.21 (1:20.21)                                        
 11 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.04    2:35.03        
                1:14.14   2:35.03 (1:20.89)                                        
 12 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              2:39.37    2:36.16        
                1:15.70   2:36.16 (1:20.46)                                        
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.31    2:36.49        
                1:16.97   2:36.49 (1:19.52)                                        
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:41.21    2:38.42        
                1:18.00   2:38.42 (1:20.42)                                        
 15 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:41.83    2:39.54        
                1:19.55   2:39.54 (1:19.99)                                        
 16 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              2:41.59    2:40.85        
                1:19.66   2:40.85 (1:21.19)                                        
 17 Colletta, Michael R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.45    2:41.79        
                1:20.16   2:41.79 (1:21.63)                                        
 18 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:43.06    2:42.16        
                1:19.03   2:42.16 (1:23.13)                                        
 19 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR               2:43.47    2:43.26        
                1:20.49   2:43.26 (1:22.77)                                        
 20 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.67    2:43.29        
                1:19.73   2:43.29 (1:23.56)                                        
 21 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:52.07    2:43.81        
                1:21.58   2:43.81 (1:22.23)                                        
 22 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.68    2:44.10        
                1:20.19   2:44.10 (1:23.91)                                        
 23 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:44.75        
                1:20.25   2:44.75 (1:24.50)                                        
 24 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.25        
                1:22.40   2:45.25 (1:22.85)                                        
 25 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.41    2:46.55        
                1:21.81   2:46.55 (1:24.74)                                        
 26 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.38    2:48.35        
                1:21.97   2:48.35 (1:26.38)                                        
 27 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:59.18    2:48.87        
                1:23.34   2:48.87 (1:25.53)                                        
 28 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              2:48.98    2:49.27        
                1:20.43   2:49.27 (1:28.84)                                        
 29 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.54    2:49.41        
                1:23.04   2:49.41 (1:26.37)                                        
 30 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:11.97    2:51.22        
                1:22.81   2:51.22 (1:28.41)                                        
 31 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.75    2:52.91        
                1:24.23   2:52.91 (1:28.68)                                        
 32 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:57.78    2:53.16        
                1:25.41   2:53.16 (1:27.75)                                        
 33 Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.76    2:53.34        
                1:20.94   2:53.34 (1:32.40)                                        
 34 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:56.41    2:56.70        
                1:27.35   2:56.70 (1:29.35)                                        
 35 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:57.78        
                1:26.92   2:57.78 (1:30.86)                                        
 36 Ouldibbat, Hamza          13 Sailfish-MR          3:06.85    2:59.00        
                1:27.53   2:59.00 (1:31.47)                                        
 37 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          2:51.60    3:01.22        
                1:27.21   3:01.22 (1:34.01)                                        
 38 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:08.11    3:05.21        
                1:30.09   3:05.21 (1:35.12)                                        
 39 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               3:44.00    3:14.36        
                1:36.55   3:14.36 (1:37.81)                                        
 40 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          3:27.85    3:17.92        
                1:36.83   3:17.92 (1:41.09)                                        
 -- Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          3:16.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:19.33        DQ (1:28.44)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:25.69        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.55    1:07.93        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.62    1:11.37        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              1:14.90    1:11.73        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              1:11.30    1:12.69        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.76        
  6 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              1:16.99    1:18.48        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88    1:18.76        
  8 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.31    1:19.50        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:20.49        
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:20.55        
 11 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 ZEUS-CT              1:17.76    1:20.56        
 12 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              1:15.50    1:20.62        
 13 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:20.96        
 14 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:22.05        
 15 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:18.61    1:22.33        
 16 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:18.71    1:23.79        
 17 Brierley, Thomas K        16 EHY-MR               1:17.18    1:24.14        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:23.29    1:24.68        
 19 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.63    1:25.03        
 20 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:26.55        
 21 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:27.19        
 22 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:31.36    1:28.03        
 23 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:28.71        
 24 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:32.06    1:28.95        
 25 Beganskas, Matt P         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:29.06        
 26 Lardas, Vasilios K        16 FLY-MR               1:21.65    1:29.50        
 27 Kontos, Thomas            15 HYB-MR               1:21.01    1:29.56        
 28 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.79    1:30.08        
 29 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:32.79    1:30.65        
 30 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:32.72    1:31.84        
 31 Pereda, Christian         16 HYB-MR               1:31.74    1:33.29        
 32 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               1:23.91    1:33.43        
 33 Ramos, Andres I           16 ZEUS-CT              1:56.89    1:33.81        
 34 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.85    1:34.43        
 35 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               1:34.07    1:35.50        
 36 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              1:30.09    1:35.56        
 37 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:35.71        
 38 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               1:33.87    1:35.81        
 39 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:36.02        
 40 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.34    1:38.03        
 41 Weber 3rd, John J         15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:43.35        
 42 Morgan, Samuel M          16 PATS-MR              1:40.83    1:44.77        
 43 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:49.85    1:45.22        
 44 Kesy, Lukas B             15 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:55.87        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.56    2:31.14        
                1:11.57   2:31.14 (1:19.57)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.60    2:34.24        
                1:12.67   2:34.24 (1:21.57)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:34.55    2:42.72        
                1:18.89   2:42.72 (1:23.83)                                        
  4 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.64    2:48.94        
                1:21.60   2:48.94 (1:27.34)                                        
  5 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.66    2:54.28        
                1:23.10   2:54.28 (1:31.18)                                        
  6 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:51.55    2:54.40        
                1:21.12   2:54.40 (1:33.28)                                        
  7 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.67    2:56.50        
                1:22.86   2:56.50 (1:33.64)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:49.28    2:56.92        
                1:24.65   2:56.92 (1:32.27)                                        
  9 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:55.73    2:57.23        
                1:24.40   2:57.23 (1:32.83)                                        
 10 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.82    2:57.39        
                1:26.59   2:57.39 (1:30.80)                                        
 11 Knight, Jordan            17 FLY-MR               2:45.94    2:57.61        
                1:21.36   2:57.61 (1:36.25)                                        
 12 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.50    2:58.20        
                1:26.78   2:58.20 (1:31.42)                                        
 13 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.58    3:04.01        
                1:28.14   3:04.01 (1:35.87)                                        
 14 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               3:16.52    3:07.75        
                1:31.05   3:07.75 (1:36.70)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               3:17.66    3:12.50        
                1:33.43   3:12.50 (1:39.07)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               3:24.84    3:13.90        
                1:34.40   3:13.90 (1:39.50)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.34    3:13.98        
                1:33.21   3:13.98 (1:40.77)                                        
 18 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.46    3:16.85        
                1:34.73   3:16.85 (1:42.12)                                        
 19 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               3:48.00    3:25.94        
                1:37.78   3:25.94 (1:48.16)                                        
 20 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               3:22.00    3:26.92        
                1:39.48   3:26.92 (1:47.44)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               3:58.55    3:29.28        
                1:41.47   3:29.28 (1:47.81)                                        
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               4:00.17    3:36.24        
                1:45.10   3:36.24 (1:51.14)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               1:01.83    1:00.96        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:02.39        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              1:02.05    1:03.47        
  4 Brittan, James            15 HAA-MR               1:10.91    1:03.79        
  5 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          1:02.44    1:04.14        
  6 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               1:03.56    1:04.42        
  7 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          1:02.78    1:06.71        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:07.16        
  9 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.93    1:09.10        
 10 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:09.71        
 11 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:10.46        
 12 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:11.41        
 13 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:13.20        
 14 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:13.32        
 15 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:14.31        
 16 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:14.33        
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:20.79    1:14.78        
 18 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:14.93        
 19 Godfried, Robert          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:15.12        
 20 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:19.74    1:15.31        
 21 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:15.48        
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:16.33        
 23 Pinsky, Brett             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:16.41        
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.10        
 25 Beganskas, Matt P         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.50    1:18.05        
 26 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               1:30.67    1:20.33        
 27 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:21.37        
 28 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:22.34        
 29 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:23.00    1:22.64        
 30 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:37.52    1:27.29        
 31 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              1:31.30    1:32.59        
 32 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR              1:32.88    1:33.92        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.19    2:24.01        
                1:07.84   2:24.01 (1:16.17)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:24.13        
                1:06.82   2:24.13 (1:17.31)                                        
  3 Brittan, James            15 HAA-MR               2:27.87    2:29.62        
                1:09.05   2:29.62 (1:20.57)                                        
  4 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:34.28        
                1:13.42   2:34.28 (1:20.86)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:31.41    2:34.35        
                1:09.78   2:34.35 (1:24.57)                                        
  6 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.03    2:35.55        
                1:15.80   2:35.55 (1:19.75)                                        
  7 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:26.94    2:36.94        
                1:08.05   2:36.94 (1:28.89)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:40.78    2:38.61        
                1:15.36   2:38.61 (1:23.25)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:27.79    2:44.95        
                1:10.12   2:44.95 (1:34.83)                                        
 10 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:47.84        
                1:16.60   2:47.84 (1:31.24)                                        
 11 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              2:56.21    2:48.59        
                1:20.14   2:48.59 (1:28.45)                                        
 12 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.91        
                1:22.49   2:52.91 (1:30.42)                                        
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:53.21    2:53.95        
                1:20.61   2:53.95 (1:33.34)                                        
 14 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:55.77    2:54.39        
                1:23.38   2:54.39 (1:31.01)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              3:07.19    2:59.98        
                1:21.31   2:59.98 (1:38.67)                                        
 16 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              2:46.79    3:00.52        
                1:26.47   3:00.52 (1:34.05)                                        
 17 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              3:00.11    3:04.31        
                1:21.81   3:04.31 (1:42.50)                                        
 18 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:31.87    3:06.85        
                1:18.52   3:06.85 (1:48.33)                                        
 19 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:36.20    3:35.86        
                1:41.23   3:35.86 (1:54.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.74    2:17.19        
                1:05.12   2:17.19 (1:12.07)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:19.92    2:20.07        
                1:06.27   2:20.07 (1:13.80)                                        
  3 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.21    2:25.92        
                1:06.52   2:25.92 (1:19.40)                                        
  4 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:21.35    2:26.97        
                1:08.12   2:26.97 (1:18.85)                                        
  5 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.31    2:29.20        
                1:12.75   2:29.20 (1:16.45)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.51    2:29.45        
                1:14.04   2:29.45 (1:15.41)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:19.45    2:29.49        
                1:07.94   2:29.49 (1:21.55)                                        
  8 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:24.20    2:30.21        
                1:10.92   2:30.21 (1:19.29)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:13.30    2:30.32        
                1:09.23   2:30.32 (1:21.09)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.81    2:32.87        
                1:12.71   2:32.87 (1:20.16)                                        
 11 Knight, Jordan            17 FLY-MR               2:24.39    2:34.14        
                1:12.52   2:34.14 (1:21.62)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.49    2:34.70        
                1:10.78   2:34.70 (1:23.92)                                        
 13 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.81    2:38.47        
                1:15.78   2:38.47 (1:22.69)                                        
 14 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.87    2:39.33        
                1:14.83   2:39.33 (1:24.50)                                        
 15 Beganskas, Matt P         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:39.63        
                1:12.96   2:39.63 (1:26.67)                                        
 16 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.09    2:40.20        
                1:20.86   2:40.20 (1:19.34)                                        
 17 Earley, Sean P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.55    2:40.55        
                1:16.38   2:40.55 (1:24.17)                                        
 18 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.13    2:41.31        
                1:18.38   2:41.31 (1:22.93)                                        
 19 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.10    2:41.98        
                1:18.41   2:41.98 (1:23.57)                                        
 20 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.47    2:42.04        
                1:19.07   2:42.04 (1:22.97)                                        
 21 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:49.01    2:42.27        
                1:19.58   2:42.27 (1:22.69)                                        
 22 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:41.77    2:42.81        
                1:17.18   2:42.81 (1:25.63)                                        
 23 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.16    2:43.55        
                1:18.20   2:43.55 (1:25.35)                                        
 24 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:58.60    2:44.16        
                1:19.10   2:44.16 (1:25.06)                                        
 25 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:58.94    2:44.77        
                1:17.41   2:44.77 (1:27.36)                                        
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:42.66    2:45.06        
                1:16.66   2:45.06 (1:28.40)                                        
 27 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               2:38.08    2:47.12        
                1:17.73   2:47.12 (1:29.39)                                        
 28 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.59    2:47.42        
                1:18.49   2:47.42 (1:28.93)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               2:47.98    2:48.19        
                1:21.91   2:48.19 (1:26.28)                                        
 30 Avalone, Frank E          16 FLY-MR               2:52.95    2:48.21        
                1:19.79   2:48.21 (1:28.42)                                        
 31 Colletta, Michael R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.64    2:48.72        
                1:17.55   2:48.72 (1:31.17)                                        
 32 Tavcar, Andrew J          17 FLY-MR               2:46.45    2:49.95        
                1:20.97   2:49.95 (1:28.98)                                        
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:50.08        
                1:20.96   2:50.08 (1:29.12)                                        
 34 Vincent, Alexander J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:50.10        
                1:19.58   2:50.10 (1:30.52)                                        
 35 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:59.59    2:50.24        
                1:22.24   2:50.24 (1:28.00)                                        
 36 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:58.06    2:50.53        
                1:23.37   2:50.53 (1:27.16)                                        
 37 Godfried, Robert          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.55    2:51.51        
                1:20.70   2:51.51 (1:30.81)                                        
 38 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:40.62    2:51.84        
                1:14.68   2:51.84 (1:37.16)                                        
 39 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:49.99    2:52.12        
                1:25.16   2:52.12 (1:26.96)                                        
 40 Lardas, Vasilios K        16 FLY-MR               2:43.88    2:52.92        
                1:19.83   2:52.92 (1:33.09)                                        
 41 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:58.14    2:56.34        
                1:23.83   2:56.34 (1:32.51)                                        
 42 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               3:00.22    2:57.53        
                1:24.33   2:57.53 (1:33.20)                                        
 43 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.58        
                1:23.50   2:57.58 (1:34.08)                                        
 44 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.84        
                1:25.05   2:57.84 (1:32.79)                                        
 45 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 WISC-MR              3:08.30    2:59.40        
                1:30.09   2:59.40 (1:29.31)                                        
 46 Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.50    3:06.12        
                1:24.14   3:06.12 (1:41.98)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               3:30.01    3:06.61        
                1:29.34   3:06.61 (1:37.27)                                        
 48 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              3:17.50    3:11.40        
                1:31.27   3:11.40 (1:40.13)                                        
 49 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              3:21.82    3:12.35        
                1:31.80   3:12.35 (1:40.55)                                        
 50 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               3:33.28    3:16.06        
                1:39.55   3:16.06 (1:36.51)                                        
 51 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               3:32.91    3:17.05        
                1:33.96   3:17.05 (1:43.09)                                        
 52 Kaja, Brendan E           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.41        
 53 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR               3:05.00    3:25.50        
                1:40.64   3:25.50 (1:44.86)                                        
 54 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              3:25.43    3:27.72        
                1:41.55   3:27.72 (1:46.17)                                        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             15 FLY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                1:26.68        DQ (1:44.83)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.61    4:51.25        
                1:04.95   2:21.00 (1:16.05)   3:44.02 (1:23.02)   4:51.25 (1:07.23)
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          4:49.84    5:05.62        
                1:08.12   2:27.65 (1:19.53)   3:53.54 (1:25.89)   5:05.62 (1:12.08)
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 ZEUS-CT              5:20.98    5:10.59        
                1:09.22   2:30.43 (1:21.21)   4:00.83 (1:30.40)   5:10.59 (1:09.76)
  4 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS-CT              5:17.42    5:19.45        
                1:07.34   2:31.07 (1:23.73)   4:05.61 (1:34.54)   5:19.45 (1:13.84)
  5 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               5:19.06    5:25.81        
                1:13.96   2:38.40 (1:24.44)   4:11.70 (1:33.30)   5:25.81 (1:14.11)
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          5:21.68    5:28.99        
                1:11.89   2:36.05 (1:24.16)   4:11.62 (1:35.57)   5:28.99 (1:17.37)
  7 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              5:37.31    5:30.22        
                1:17.10   2:44.48 (1:27.38)   4:16.52 (1:32.04)   5:30.22 (1:13.70)
  8 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.95    5:31.55        
                1:13.19   2:39.07 (1:25.88)   4:20.18 (1:41.11)   5:31.55 (1:11.37)
  9 Reindl, James P           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.09    5:32.59        
                1:18.54   2:43.89 (1:25.35)   4:16.38 (1:32.49)   5:32.59 (1:16.21)
 10 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              5:43.45    5:35.07        
                1:16.05   2:40.19 (1:24.14)   4:20.41 (1:40.22)   5:35.07 (1:14.66)
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:37.83        
                1:19.40   2:40.20 (1:20.80)   4:21.26 (1:41.06)   5:37.83 (1:16.57)
 12 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.34    5:39.77        
                1:19.16   2:48.07 (1:28.91)   4:24.54 (1:36.47)   5:39.77 (1:15.23)
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              5:39.55    5:40.88        
                1:20.13   2:43.49 (1:23.36)   4:22.36 (1:38.87)   5:40.88 (1:18.52)
 14 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               5:42.03    5:44.27        
                1:17.78   2:49.64 (1:31.86)   4:20.11 (1:30.47)   5:44.27 (1:24.16)
 15 Ramos, Andres I           16 ZEUS-CT              5:37.34    5:54.67        
                1:11.09   2:43.15 (1:32.06)   4:32.67 (1:49.52)   5:54.67 (1:22.00)
 16 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.12    5:55.93        
                1:23.41   2:51.23 (1:27.82)   4:40.76 (1:49.53)   5:55.93 (1:15.17)
 17 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            6:40.00    6:11.13        
                1:23.60   2:57.76 (1:34.16)   4:50.93 (1:53.17)   6:11.13 (1:20.20)
 18 Ramos, Alejandro E        14 ZEUS-CT              6:13.31    6:13.08        
                1:23.87   2:50.51 (1:26.64)   4:58.47 (2:07.96)   6:13.08 (1:14.61)
 19 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          6:29.33    6:13.74        
                1:16.41   2:52.46 (1:36.05)   4:46.52 (1:54.06)   6:13.74 (1:27.22)
 20 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               6:20.00    6:14.88        
                1:27.62   3:03.21 (1:35.59)   4:53.62 (1:50.41)   6:14.88 (1:21.26)
 21 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:23.64        
                1:37.53   3:06.14 (1:28.61)   4:58.81 (1:52.67)   6:23.64 (1:24.83)
 22 Gupta, Niko K             13 ZEUS-CT              5:45.00    6:24.51        
                1:29.20   3:02.54 (1:33.34)   4:58.03 (1:55.49)   6:24.51 (1:26.48)
 23 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT              6:00.00    6:39.18        
                1:36.70   3:19.93 (1:43.23)   5:13.90 (1:53.97)   6:39.18 (1:25.28)
 24 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:58.30        
                1:50.60   3:34.14 (1:43.54)   5:25.85 (1:51.71)   6:58.30 (1:32.45)