Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2012 MR LIE Winterfest Classic - 1/20/2012 to 1/22/2012            
                         Sanction #: 120117 - 120157-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 28.97      28.41        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              29.00      28.54        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                29.47      29.00        
  4 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                29.56      29.32        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      29.54        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        10 COND-MR                30.89      29.89        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                30.39      30.33        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              33.19      31.12        
  9 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                31.40      31.35        
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 33.27      31.64        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      31.85        
 12 Fountain, Isabella I       9 COND-MR                32.58      32.02        
 13 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 32.69      32.27        
 14 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.81      32.48        
 15 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                33.55      32.83        
 16 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      32.84        
 17 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR                33.38      32.95        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      33.18        
 19 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR                33.54      33.23        
 20 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                33.28      33.56        
 21 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      33.61        
 22 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                33.41      33.68        
 23 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                34.49      33.78        
 23 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR                33.62      33.78        
 25 Block, Isabella L         10 COND-MR                34.67      34.00        
 26 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      34.16        
 27 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.79      34.18        
 28 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 32.79      34.33        
 29 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      34.51        
 30 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                33.76      34.74        
 31 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                33.90      34.83        
 32 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      34.84        
 33 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 33.59      34.86        
 34 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      34.95        
 35 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                35.90      34.96        
 36 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR                35.78      35.01        
 37 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      35.55        
 38 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.24      35.64        
 39 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.70        
 40 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              36.65      35.73        
 41 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.08      35.92        
 42 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      36.01        
 43 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                36.41      36.05        
 44 Bowers, Brooke H           9 WISC-MR                37.52      36.12        
 45 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.52        
 46 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR                37.77      36.74        
 47 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      36.78        
 48 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      36.89        
 49 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR                37.96      37.06        
 50 Park, Alicia J            10 COND-MR                37.49      37.43        
 51 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.52      37.88        
 52 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.96        
 53 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                40.10      38.21        
 54 Lancellotti, Lily M        9 Farmingdale-MR         40.18      38.23        
 55 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      38.75        
 56 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  41.96      39.11        
 57 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR                38.65      39.50        
 58 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      39.68        
 59 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      39.80        
 60 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      39.88        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      40.27        
 62 Wolffer, Katie P          10 Sachem-MR              51.86      41.22        
 63 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR                47.45      41.62        
 64 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                  43.24      41.95        
 65 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR         41.89      41.99        
 66 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      42.33        
 67 Blizzard, Autumn           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT      43.13        
 68 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR                46.76      43.51        
 69 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR         43.29      43.66        
 70 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      43.88        
 71 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR                44.66      44.01        
 72 Quilty, Elizabeth K        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      44.25        
 73 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR    44.87      44.68        
 74 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                45.23      45.02        
 75 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR                49.85      46.52        
 76 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR                46.31      46.68        
 77 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR                46.09      47.22        
 78 Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR                48.79      48.91        
 79 Matarazzo, Paige M         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.12      49.07        
 80 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR    49.91      49.24        
 81 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.05      49.72        
 82 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      51.59        
 83 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR                55.51      52.41        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:02.99    1:01.93        
                  29.59     1:01.93 (32.34)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:04.60    1:03.28        
                  30.14     1:03.28 (33.14)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:06.89        
                  32.06     1:06.89 (34.83)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:08.52        
                  31.62     1:08.52 (36.90)                                        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:09.69        
                  33.14     1:09.69 (36.55)                                        
  6 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:09.93        
                  33.13     1:09.93 (36.80)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR              1:12.73    1:10.00        
                  33.56     1:10.00 (36.44)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:13.98    1:10.20        
                  33.76     1:10.20 (36.44)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:12.14    1:10.60        
                  33.92     1:10.60 (36.68)                                        
 10 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:10.84        
                  33.80     1:10.84 (37.04)                                        
 11 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              1:15.99    1:11.75        
                  33.44     1:11.75 (38.31)                                        
 12 Fountain, Isabella I       9 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:12.53        
                  33.00     1:12.53 (39.53)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64    1:12.62        
                  34.57     1:12.62 (38.05)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:13.94        
                  35.34     1:13.94 (38.60)                                        
 15 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:14.02        
                  35.97     1:14.02 (38.05)                                        
 16 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:12.92    1:14.76        
                  35.61     1:14.76 (39.15)                                        
 17 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:15.04        
                  35.31     1:15.04 (39.73)                                        
 18 Block, Isabella L         10 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:15.26        
                  36.37     1:15.26 (38.89)                                        
 19 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.17    1:15.32        
                  35.38     1:15.32 (39.94)                                        
 20 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:13.37    1:15.67        
                  35.38     1:15.67 (40.29)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V        10 COND-MR              1:16.73    1:15.69        
                  36.83     1:15.69 (38.86)                                        
 22 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.20        
                  36.27     1:16.20 (39.93)                                        
 23 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:14.42    1:16.30        
                  36.05     1:16.30 (40.25)                                        
 24 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:18.27    1:16.73        
                  37.48     1:16.73 (39.25)                                        
 25 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:16.01    1:17.18        
                  36.51     1:17.18 (40.67)                                        
 26 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:15.10    1:17.86        
                  36.82     1:17.86 (41.04)                                        
 27 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:18.52        
                  37.12     1:18.52 (41.40)                                        
 28 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:19.51        
                  37.79     1:19.51 (41.72)                                        
 29 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:19.57        
                  37.68     1:19.57 (41.89)                                        
 30 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.54    1:19.94        
                  39.57     1:19.94 (40.37)                                        
 31 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:20.30        
                  37.71     1:20.30 (42.59)                                        
 32 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:21.16        
                  38.40     1:21.16 (42.76)                                        
 33 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:21.20        
                  38.93     1:21.20 (42.27)                                        
 34 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:18.58    1:21.22        
                  39.14     1:21.22 (42.08)                                        
 35 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR              1:20.08    1:21.27        
                  39.70     1:21.27 (41.57)                                        
 36 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR              1:21.35    1:21.33        
                  38.03     1:21.33 (43.30)                                        
 37 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:23.05        
                  39.55     1:23.05 (43.50)                                        
 38 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:23.50        
                  39.59     1:23.50 (43.91)                                        
 39 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:23.67        
                  40.26     1:23.67 (43.41)                                        
 40 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:23.76        
                  39.52     1:23.76 (44.24)                                        
 41 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.18    1:23.81        
                  39.97     1:23.81 (43.84)                                        
 42 Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:24.01        
                  40.67     1:24.01 (43.34)                                        
 43 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:24.67        
                  39.55     1:24.67 (45.12)                                        
 44 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR              1:29.50    1:25.17        
                  41.21     1:25.17 (43.96)                                        
 45 Park, Alicia J            10 COND-MR              1:26.29    1:25.79        
                  40.51     1:25.79 (45.28)                                        
 46 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.89        
                  39.76     1:25.89 (46.13)                                        
 47 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                1:29.38    1:26.98        
                  40.18     1:26.98 (46.80)                                        
 48 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:27.55        
                  41.66     1:27.55 (45.89)                                        
 49 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.37        
                  40.85     1:28.37 (47.52)                                        
 50 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.10    1:28.87        
                  41.07     1:28.87 (47.80)                                        
 51 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.07    1:32.14        
                  42.20     1:32.14 (49.94)                                        
 52 Gould, Sara M             10 Sachem-MR            1:45.09    1:32.34        
                  43.62     1:32.34 (48.72)                                        
 53 Dolan, Mary                9 WISC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.76        
                  44.47     1:32.76 (48.29)                                        
 54 Mccurchin, Alissa J       10 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    1:33.25        
                1:33.25         1:33.25 ( )                                        
 55 Blizzard, Autumn           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    1:35.22        
                  41.94     1:35.22 (53.28)                                        
 56 Quilty, Elizabeth K        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.15    1:35.61        
                  43.91     1:35.61 (51.70)                                        
 57 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.22    1:36.65        
                  44.50     1:36.65 (52.15)                                        
 58 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.14    1:36.80        
                  48.05     1:36.80 (48.75)                                        
 59 Mulholland, Kasey          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.28        
                  43.95     1:37.28 (53.33)                                        
 60 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              1:40.85    1:37.62        
                  46.20     1:37.62 (51.42)                                        
 61 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.18    1:38.65        
                  43.18     1:38.65 (55.47)                                        
 62 Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    1:39.19        
                  44.37     1:39.19 (54.82)                                        
 63 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR              1:48.61    1:40.33        
                  47.39     1:40.33 (52.94)                                        
 64 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR              1:46.63    1:40.35        
                  47.74     1:40.35 (52.61)                                        
 65 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:40.69        
                  43.97     1:40.69 (56.72)                                        
 66 Spottiswood, Maya N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.72    1:40.71        
                  47.75     1:40.71 (52.96)                                        
 67 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.97    1:40.82        
                  46.27     1:40.82 (54.55)                                        
 68 Park, Hannah               7 COND-MR              1:58.57    1:40.84        
                  50.00     1:40.84 (50.84)                                        
 69 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34    1:41.69        
                  46.10     1:41.69 (55.59)                                        
 70 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:43.11    1:42.34        
                  48.57     1:42.34 (53.77)                                        
 71 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              1:49.04    1:42.36        
                  45.99     1:42.36 (56.37)                                        
 72 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:42.39    1:42.69        
                  46.60     1:42.69 (56.09)                                        
 73 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:46.10    1:42.86        
                  47.48     1:42.86 (55.38)                                        
 74 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              1:52.23    1:44.07        
                  48.39     1:44.07 (55.68)                                        
 75 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR              1:31.11    1:45.51        
 76 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.11    1:45.74        
                  45.35   1:45.74 (1:00.39)                                        
 77 Wu, Katherine A            9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:50.08        
                  49.86   1:50.08 (1:00.22)                                        
 78 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:50.81        
                  50.40   1:50.81 (1:00.41)                                        
 79 Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR              1:57.65    1:52.91        
                  52.17   1:52.91 (1:00.74)                                        
 80 Thomas, Asha J             7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:53.39        
                  51.46   1:53.39 (1:01.93)                                        
 81 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.81    1:53.73        
                  53.71   1:53.73 (1:00.02)                                        
 82 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.27    2:00.21        
                  55.75   2:00.21 (1:04.46)                                        
 83 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.55    2:00.96        
                  55.51   2:00.96 (1:05.45)                                        
 84 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              2:00.15    2:03.52        
                  55.71   2:03.52 (1:07.81)                                        
 85 Heller, Madeline J         9 HAA-MR               2:19.20    2:12.10        
                1:01.85   2:12.10 (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Smolizza, Livia M          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.75    1:05.10        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               2:15.63    2:15.65        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:24.26    2:21.84        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              2:32.55    2:26.43        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.28    2:29.19        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.10    2:32.18        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR              2:43.10    2:36.02        
                  35.74     1:16.52 (40.78)     1:57.32 (40.80)     2:36.02 (38.70)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              2:41.05    2:36.90        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR              2:41.20    2:37.36        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:40.02        
                  36.06     1:15.78 (39.72)     1:58.30 (42.52)     2:40.02 (41.72)
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.97    2:40.65        
                  37.17     1:18.79 (41.62)     1:56.42 (37.63)     2:40.65 (44.23)
 11 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.75    2:42.55        
                1:39.79     1:55.18 (15.39)     2:26.36 (31.18)     2:42.55 (16.19)
 12 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              3:10.63    2:45.01        
                  37.18     1:19.06 (41.88)     2:01.59 (42.53)     2:45.01 (43.42)
 13 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.27    2:45.37        
                  36.09     1:17.14 (41.05)     2:01.07 (43.93)     2:45.37 (44.30)
 14 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              2:47.09    2:46.89        
                  38.42     1:22.07 (43.65)   2:46.89 (1:24.82)                    
 15 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              2:39.96    2:48.84        
 16 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:49.03        
                  37.57     1:19.93 (42.36)     2:04.05 (44.12)     2:49.03 (44.98)
 17 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR               2:46.90    2:50.85        
                  37.76     1:21.45 (43.69)     2:05.59 (44.14)     2:50.85 (45.26)
 18 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.50    2:51.58        
                  37.24     1:21.13 (43.89)   2:51.58 (1:30.45)                    
 19 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:54.11        
                  40.41     1:25.95 (45.54)     2:12.22 (46.27)     2:54.11 (41.89)
 20 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:54.56        
                  39.26     1:25.47 (46.21)     2:12.27 (46.80)     2:54.56 (42.29)
 21 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:54.69        
                  38.74     1:23.23 (44.49)   2:54.69 (1:31.46)                    
 22 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR              3:01.49    2:57.28        
                  39.15     1:25.76 (46.61)     2:12.25 (46.49)     2:57.28 (45.03)
 23 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                2:45.00    2:58.49        
                  41.20     1:27.36 (46.16)   2:58.49 (1:31.13)                    
 24 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:00.19        
                  39.95     1:26.26 (46.31)     2:13.88 (47.62)     3:00.19 (46.31)
 25 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.23    3:00.25        
                  41.33     1:28.23 (46.90)     2:16.15 (47.92)     3:00.25 (44.10)
 26 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.29    3:00.95        
                  39.15     1:26.34 (47.19)     2:14.93 (48.59)     3:00.95 (46.02)
 27 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR              3:16.83    3:01.27        
                  43.10     1:30.48 (47.38)     2:18.75 (48.27)     3:01.27 (42.52)
 28 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              3:06.74    3:05.54        
                  39.10     1:27.43 (48.33)     2:15.92 (48.49)     3:05.54 (49.62)
 29 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              3:19.46    3:05.82        
                  40.05     1:26.67 (46.62)     2:16.29 (49.62)     3:05.82 (49.53)
 30 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR              3:11.12    3:17.65        
                  43.72     1:35.36 (51.64)     2:27.18 (51.82)     3:17.65 (50.47)
 31 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.50    3:30.70        
                                3:30.70 ( )         3:30.70 ( )                    
 32 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              4:00.99    3:49.48        
                  48.62     1:48.11 (59.49)   3:49.48 (2:01.37)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               6:14.73    6:08.16        
                  31.38     1:07.81 (36.43)     1:46.47 (38.66)     2:24.49 (38.02)
        3:03.36 (38.87)     3:42.08 (38.72)     4:19.66 (37.58)     4:57.34 (37.68)
        5:33.55 (36.21)     6:08.16 (34.61)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              6:21.55    6:18.92        
                  32.20     1:09.06 (36.86)     1:47.99 (38.93)     2:25.94 (37.95)
        3:04.92 (38.98)     3:43.68 (38.76)     4:22.25 (38.57)     5:01.48 (39.23)
        5:40.75 (39.27)     6:18.92 (38.17)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              6:57.08    6:35.63        
                  33.57     1:11.52 (37.95)     1:51.51 (39.99)     2:33.36 (41.85)
        3:13.54 (40.18)     3:55.72 (42.18)     4:36.93 (41.21)     5:17.88 (40.95)
        5:59.10 (41.22)     6:35.63 (36.53)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        10 COND-MR              7:07.03    6:39.31        
                  33.88     1:13.18 (39.30)     1:54.08 (40.90)     2:35.43 (41.35)
        3:16.67 (41.24)     3:57.45 (40.78)     4:38.68 (41.23)     5:20.07 (41.39)
        6:00.50 (40.43)     6:39.31 (38.81)                                        
  5 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR              6:48.81    6:52.17        
                  35.69     1:17.06 (41.37)     1:59.76 (42.70)     2:41.70 (41.94)
        3:23.42 (41.72)     4:06.24 (42.82)     4:49.03 (42.79)     5:31.45 (42.42)
        6:13.46 (42.01)     6:52.17 (38.71)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:52.44        
                  36.82     1:18.38 (41.56)     2:02.81 (44.43)     2:44.89 (42.08)
        3:25.55 (40.66)     4:08.99 (43.44)     4:51.03 (42.04)     5:31.77 (40.74)
        6:13.28 (41.51)     6:52.44 (39.16)                                        
  7 Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.11    7:06.04        
                  36.94     1:20.12 (43.18)     2:02.17 (42.05)     2:45.65 (43.48)
        3:28.38 (42.73)     4:12.48 (44.10)     4:56.16 (43.68)     5:40.78 (44.62)
        6:24.49 (43.71)     7:06.04 (41.55)                                        
  8 Block, Isabella L         10 COND-MR              6:43.00    7:24.77        
                  39.10     1:23.04 (43.94)     2:08.39 (45.35)     2:54.22 (45.83)
        3:40.38 (46.16)     4:25.55 (45.17)     5:11.09 (45.54)     5:57.06 (45.97)
        6:42.34 (45.28)     7:24.77 (42.43)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              6:44.00    7:29.55        
                  39.43     1:24.32 (44.89)     2:10.39 (46.07)     2:56.36 (45.97)
        3:42.78 (46.42)                             5:16.09 ( )     6:03.06 (46.97)
        6:47.90 (44.84)     7:29.55 (41.65)                                        
 10 Block, Alexandra V        10 COND-MR              6:42.00    7:34.40        
                  39.55     1:24.58 (45.03)     2:10.68 (46.10)     2:56.91 (46.23)
        3:43.31 (46.40)     4:30.25 (46.94)     5:17.17 (46.92)     6:04.29 (47.12)
        6:50.32 (46.03)     7:34.40 (44.08)                                        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              7:25.65    7:35.30        
                  39.38     1:24.16 (44.78)     2:10.72 (46.56)     2:56.69 (45.97)
        3:45.04 (48.35)     4:32.59 (47.55)     5:20.59 (48.00)     6:08.38 (47.79)
        6:53.74 (45.36)     7:35.30 (41.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                34.39      33.49        
  2 Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      34.62        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        10 COND-MR                37.73      34.73        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                35.42      34.83        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.86        
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      36.33        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.14        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 38.82      37.46        
  9 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                37.22      37.84        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR                38.39      38.34        
 11 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      38.47        
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR                40.40      38.49        
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                38.30      38.70        
 14 Block, Alexandra V        10 COND-MR                40.29      38.82        
 15 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                40.18      38.86        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR                37.98      38.87        
 17 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      38.98        
 18 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                37.84      39.97        
 19 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                40.23      40.06        
 20 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                42.13      40.19        
 21 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 41.69      40.32        
 22 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      40.54        
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      40.80        
 24 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                41.56      40.85        
 25 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                41.39      41.00        
 26 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              41.60      41.08        
 27 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.90      41.23        
 28 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      41.53        
 29 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                44.08      41.62        
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      41.69        
 31 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                44.53      42.13        
 32 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR                43.45      42.22        
 33 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.98      42.67        
 34 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      42.73        
 35 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 41.35      43.02        
 36 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                42.34      43.07        
 37 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      43.22        
 38 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      43.34        
 39 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      43.60        
 39 Fountain, Isabella I       9 COND-MR                42.23      43.60        
 41 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  45.67      44.54        
 42 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      44.66        
 43 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.77        
 44 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR                45.86      44.82        
 45 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      46.55        
 46 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.85        
 47 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR                46.28      47.15        
 48 Park, Alicia J            10 COND-MR                47.81      47.89        
 49 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR                44.85      48.02        
 50 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.74      48.10        
 51 Quilty, Elizabeth K        9 Express Swimming-MR    53.71      48.50        
 52 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR                50.72      48.62        
 53 Blizzard, Autumn           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT      48.75        
 54 Dolan, Mary                9 WISC-MR                48.79      49.17        
 55 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      49.33        
 56 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR                53.12      49.39        
 57 Park, Hannah               7 COND-MR                53.00      49.54        
 58 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      49.73        
 59 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR                51.47      49.96        
 60 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.71      50.40        
 61 Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.06      50.42        
 62 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                51.42      50.64        
 63 Gould, Sara M             10 Sachem-MR              52.00      50.70        
 64 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR    53.80      50.86        
 65 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR                55.22      51.14        
 66 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.54      51.53        
 67 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR                57.25      51.56        
 68 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.08      52.36        
 69 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR    52.91      52.46        
 70 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR    51.51      52.63        
 71 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                  48.43      52.85        
 72 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.89      52.91        
 73 Mccurchin, Alissa J       10 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT      53.26        
 74 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      53.28        
 75 Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      53.35        
 76 Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR                52.29      53.52        
 77 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR                56.27      53.70        
 78 Mulholland, Kasey          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.85        
 79 Wu, Katherine A            9 COND-MR                45.00      56.58        
 80 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR    58.46      56.63        
 81 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03      56.69        
 82 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR                57.78    1:00.16        
 83 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:00.44        
 84 Spottiswood, Maya N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24    1:00.82        
 85 Heller, Madeline J         9 HAA-MR               1:07.72    1:02.93        
 86 Smolizza, Livia M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:04.01        
 87 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR                57.18    1:04.61        
 88 Thomas, Asha J             7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:09.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:14.78    1:12.25        
                  35.12     1:12.25 (37.13)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:20.35    1:13.60        
                  35.74     1:13.60 (37.86)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:16.78        
                  37.60     1:16.78 (39.18)                                        
  4 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              1:24.15    1:20.83        
                  38.69     1:20.83 (42.14)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              1:20.88    1:21.98        
                  39.87     1:21.98 (42.11)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:28.70    1:22.43        
                  39.39     1:22.43 (43.04)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:22.47        
                  41.54     1:22.47 (40.93)                                        
  8 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.91    1:23.10        
                  40.77     1:23.10 (42.33)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:23.23        
                  40.75     1:23.23 (42.48)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:23.42        
                  41.03     1:23.42 (42.39)                                        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR              1:21.07    1:23.49        
                  40.01     1:23.49 (43.48)                                        
 12 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:26.68    1:24.98        
                  41.41     1:24.98 (43.57)                                        
 13 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.19        
                  41.15     1:25.19 (44.04)                                        
 14 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:25.33        
                  41.74     1:25.33 (43.59)                                        
 15 Block, Alexandra V        10 COND-MR              1:36.08    1:25.78        
                  42.08     1:25.78 (43.70)                                        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:20.93    1:26.31        
                  42.03     1:26.31 (44.28)                                        
 17 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:27.70        
                  43.78     1:27.70 (43.92)                                        
 18 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR              1:41.11    1:27.77        
                  43.37     1:27.77 (44.40)                                        
 19 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.93    1:27.82        
                  43.33     1:27.82 (44.49)                                        
 20 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              1:28.62    1:27.90        
                  44.95     1:27.90 (42.95)                                        
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.33    1:28.37        
                  43.98     1:28.37 (44.39)                                        
 22 Bosch, Jillian V          10 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:28.68        
                  42.72     1:28.68 (45.96)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L         10 COND-MR              1:29.19    1:28.73        
                  44.33     1:28.73 (44.40)                                        
 24 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:30.01    1:29.43        
                  44.32     1:29.43 (45.11)                                        
 25 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.73    1:29.83        
                  43.06     1:29.83 (46.77)                                        
 26 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:30.08        
                  43.98     1:30.08 (46.10)                                        
 27 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:30.21        
 28 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.78    1:30.29        
                  45.77     1:30.29 (44.52)                                        
 29 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR              1:31.18    1:30.43        
                  44.19     1:30.43 (46.24)                                        
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.50    1:31.09        
                  43.40     1:31.09 (47.69)                                        
 31 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.16    1:31.81        
                  45.24     1:31.81 (46.57)                                        
 32 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:33.09        
                  44.92     1:33.09 (48.17)                                        
 33 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.06    1:33.60        
                  45.13     1:33.60 (48.47)                                        
 34 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.07    1:33.63        
                  45.96     1:33.63 (47.67)                                        
 35 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.83    1:34.25        
                  45.48     1:34.25 (48.77)                                        
 36 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.64        
                  46.10     1:34.64 (48.54)                                        
 37 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.67        
                  44.80     1:35.67 (50.87)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:35.72        
                  46.44     1:35.72 (49.28)                                        
 39 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:31.59    1:36.62        
                  46.45     1:36.62 (50.17)                                        
 40 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR              1:39.88    1:39.87        
                  50.05     1:39.87 (49.82)                                        
 41 Lancellotti, Lily M        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:41.22        
                  49.47     1:41.22 (51.75)                                        
 42 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:42.08        
                  48.88     1:42.08 (53.20)                                        
 43 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.83    1:42.39        
                  48.69     1:42.39 (53.70)                                        
 44 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR              1:43.47    1:42.59        
                  48.94     1:42.59 (53.65)                                        
 45 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.31    1:43.79        
                  50.45     1:43.79 (53.34)                                        
 46 Park, Alicia J            10 COND-MR              1:41.82    1:45.58        
                  50.30     1:45.58 (55.28)                                        
 47 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.98    1:45.82        
                  52.61     1:45.82 (53.21)                                        
 48 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.33    1:45.92        
                  51.91     1:45.92 (54.01)                                        
 49 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:53.65    1:46.99        
                  54.81     1:46.99 (52.18)                                        
 50 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.86    1:47.37        
                  52.64     1:47.37 (54.73)                                        
 51 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              2:00.11    1:49.01        
                  53.18     1:49.01 (55.83)                                        
 52 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:49.80        
                  52.30     1:49.80 (57.50)                                        
 53 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              1:58.30    1:51.09        
                  54.20     1:51.09 (56.89)                                        
 54 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:51.11        
                  51.27     1:51.11 (59.84)                                        
 55 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.15    1:52.04        
                  53.10     1:52.04 (58.94)                                        
 56 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR              2:00.29    1:52.28        
 57 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.82    1:53.32        
                  57.85     1:53.32 (55.47)                                        
 58 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:53.84        
 59 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              2:03.35    1:55.02        
                  52.51   1:55.02 (1:02.51)                                        
 60 Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR              1:48.63    1:55.44        
                  56.29     1:55.44 (59.15)                                        
 61 Matarazzo, Paige M         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    1:58.73        
                  55.46   1:58.73 (1:03.27)                                        
 62 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.03    1:59.18        
                  56.06   1:59.18 (1:03.12)                                        
 63 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.64    1:59.65        
                1:00.04     1:59.65 (59.61)                                        
 64 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:59.99        
 65 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.66    2:06.56        
                1:01.28   2:06.56 (1:05.28)                                        
 66 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              2:12.98    2:20.18        
 -- Wolffer, Katie P          10 Sachem-MR            1:56.17         DQ        
 -- Blizzard, Autumn           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT         DQ        
                  51.91        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Quilty, Elizabeth K        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21         DQ        
                  52.09          DQ (59.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              36.92      35.24        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      38.30        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      38.90        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        10 COND-MR                40.13      39.81        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                41.60      39.98        
  6 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      40.30        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 42.03      41.13        
  8 Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      41.52        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                42.72      41.68        
 10 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                41.17      41.78        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      42.03        
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                42.09      42.21        
 13 Fountain, Isabella I       9 COND-MR                43.17      42.70        
 14 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      43.00        
 15 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      43.20        
 16 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                45.30      43.95        
 17 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.98        
 18 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 48.24      45.26        
 19 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                45.40      45.46        
 20 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      45.54        
 21 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                46.33      45.82        
 22 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      45.91        
 23 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.81      46.28        
 24 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR                46.17      46.38        
 25 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                49.10      46.62        
 26 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                48.82      47.73        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR                47.41      48.12        
 28 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      48.45        
 29 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR                50.54      49.08        
 30 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.43      49.28        
 31 Block, Isabella L         10 COND-MR                49.35      49.36        
 32 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.70      49.44        
 33 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.33      49.57        
 33 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.56      49.57        
 35 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                51.91      49.62        
 36 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      49.63        
 37 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      50.24        
 38 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      50.49        
 39 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                  49.94      50.69        
 40 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR                51.96      50.77        
 41 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR    53.01      51.47        
 42 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                51.16      52.26        
 43 Dolan, Mary                9 WISC-MR              1:03.42      52.69        
 44 Mccurchin, Alissa J       10 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT      53.02        
 45 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      53.18        
 46 Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      53.38        
 47 Gould, Sara M             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.60        
 48 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  52.86      54.02        
 49 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      54.10        
 50 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR                54.03      54.21        
 51 Mulholland, Kasey          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.54        
 52 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                52.00      55.20        
 53 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                53.00      55.34        
 54 Blizzard, Autumn           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT      55.53        
 55 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR    58.17      56.18        
 56 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.16      56.20        
 57 Park, Alicia J            10 COND-MR                55.58      58.31        
 58 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR                59.79      58.37        
 59 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08      58.48        
 60 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      59.29        
 61 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:01.80    1:01.22        
 62 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              1:04.57    1:01.71        
 63 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              1:10.46    1:02.08        
 64 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.03    1:02.31        
 65 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:02.34        
 66 Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR              1:06.28    1:04.84        
 67 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR              1:05.64    1:05.98        
 68 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.10        
 69 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:08.24        
 70 Park, Hannah               7 COND-MR              1:07.63    1:08.97        
 71 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:09.12        
 72 Thomas, Asha J             7 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:12.73        
 73 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 WISC-MR              1:02.11    1:13.06        
 74 Heller, Madeline J         9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:15.63        
 75 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:20.96        
 -- Wu, Katherine A            9 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Quilty, Elizabeth K        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01         DQ        
 -- Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:20.62    1:20.48        
                  37.90     1:20.48 (42.58)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:24.22    1:24.55        
                  39.49     1:24.55 (45.06)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.50    1:25.09        
                  40.29     1:25.09 (44.80)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.35    1:25.75        
                  40.12     1:25.75 (45.63)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        10 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:27.35        
                  40.38     1:27.35 (46.97)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.36    1:28.60        
                  43.08     1:28.60 (45.52)                                        
  7 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35    1:30.15        
                  43.55     1:30.15 (46.60)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:29.87    1:30.17        
                  43.53     1:30.17 (46.64)                                        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:32.81    1:30.19        
                  42.14     1:30.19 (48.05)                                        
 10 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:28.05    1:30.83        
                  42.53     1:30.83 (48.30)                                        
 11 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              1:30.71    1:31.17        
                  43.70     1:31.17 (47.47)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.57    1:34.94        
                  45.62     1:34.94 (49.32)                                        
 13 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.66        
                  44.51     1:35.66 (51.15)                                        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:36.82    1:35.82        
                  45.27     1:35.82 (50.55)                                        
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR              1:34.04    1:35.93        
                  45.60     1:35.93 (50.33)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella I       9 COND-MR              1:39.22    1:37.22        
                  45.54     1:37.22 (51.68)                                        
 17 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR              1:40.45    1:38.16        
                  47.64     1:38.16 (50.52)                                        
 18 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:54.55    1:38.55        
                  47.03     1:38.55 (51.52)                                        
 19 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:38.65        
                  47.25     1:38.65 (51.40)                                        
 20 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.95    1:39.14        
                  47.59     1:39.14 (51.55)                                        
 21 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.32        
                  46.25     1:39.32 (53.07)                                        
 22 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR              1:36.21    1:40.18        
                  48.48     1:40.18 (51.70)                                        
 23 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.51    1:40.54        
                  49.21     1:40.54 (51.33)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.72    1:40.69        
                  47.68     1:40.69 (53.01)                                        
 25 Block, Alexandra V        10 COND-MR              1:42.67    1:42.16        
                  49.49     1:42.16 (52.67)                                        
 26 Bosch, Jillian V          10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:42.32        
                  47.84     1:42.32 (54.48)                                        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:38.63    1:42.84        
                  48.75     1:42.84 (54.09)                                        
 28 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.72    1:44.10        
                  50.66     1:44.10 (53.44)                                        
 29 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39    1:45.97        
                  51.58     1:45.97 (54.39)                                        
 30 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR              1:44.30    1:45.98        
                  50.08     1:45.98 (55.90)                                        
 31 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR              1:43.80    1:47.52        
                  52.92     1:47.52 (54.60)                                        
 32 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:47.95        
                  51.11     1:47.95 (56.84)                                        
 33 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:48.18        
                  51.52     1:48.18 (56.66)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              1:55.17    1:48.37        
                  50.60     1:48.37 (57.77)                                        
 35 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.90    1:48.71        
                  52.52     1:48.71 (56.19)                                        
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    1:48.95        
                  52.61     1:48.95 (56.34)                                        
 37 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.52    1:49.29        
                  53.59     1:49.29 (55.70)                                        
 38 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.76    1:49.94        
                  51.51     1:49.94 (58.43)                                        
 39 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:58.06    1:54.64        
                  53.76   1:54.64 (1:00.88)                                        
 40 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                1:56.90    1:54.76        
                  54.78     1:54.76 (59.98)                                        
 41 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.88    1:56.94        
                  54.79   1:56.94 (1:02.15)                                        
 42 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:54.00    1:57.23        
                  54.62   1:57.23 (1:02.61)                                        
 43 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:06.65        
                1:01.63   2:06.65 (1:05.02)                                        
 44 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:08.81        
                  59.09   2:08.81 (1:09.72)                                        
 45 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR              2:22.47    2:11.46        
 46 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.04    2:19.02        
                1:03.89   2:19.02 (1:15.13)                                        
 47 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.81    2:23.87        
                1:07.05   2:23.87 (1:16.82)                                        
 -- Matarazzo, Paige M         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.12         DQ        
                1:08.20        DQ (1:13.16)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                1:00.72        DQ (1:09.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                31.26      30.48        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                31.03      30.88        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                32.20      32.45        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      34.60        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              32.23      34.66        
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      35.14        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        10 COND-MR                37.93      36.42        
  8 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 39.90      36.69        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                38.10      37.13        
 10 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                38.16      37.53        
 11 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              37.95      37.54        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                39.55      38.10        
 13 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                39.64      38.27        
 14 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                43.00      38.42        
 15 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      38.73        
 15 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      38.73        
 17 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                39.75      38.96        
 18 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.51        
 19 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR                44.39      39.86        
 20 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 38.94      40.18        
 21 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      40.29        
 22 Block, Isabella L         10 COND-MR                42.59      40.60        
 23 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      40.69        
 24 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      40.85        
 25 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 38.79      41.05        
 26 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.63      41.25        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    38.94      41.27        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      43.12        
 29 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 42.18      43.62        
 30 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      43.66        
 31 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      43.96        
 32 Bowers, Brooke H           9 WISC-MR                42.99      44.52        
 33 Fountain, Isabella I       9 COND-MR                42.38      44.55        
 34 Block, Alexandra V        10 COND-MR                44.48      44.74        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                41.50      44.78        
 36 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    45.27      45.09        
 37 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      45.83        
 38 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  49.35      45.88        
 39 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                43.61      46.12        
 40 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR                49.01      46.23        
 41 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    51.56      46.27        
 42 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              47.04      46.50        
 43 Park, Alicia J            10 COND-MR                48.82      46.91        
 44 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      47.11        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      47.12        
 46 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR                47.61      47.36        
 47 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      47.92        
 48 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR                47.04      48.27        
 49 Blizzard, Autumn           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT      48.67        
 50 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR                44.14      49.54        
 51 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.45      51.23        
 52 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      51.35        
 53 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.54      52.83        
 54 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR              1:21.42      53.67        
 55 Quilty, Elizabeth K        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      55.12        
 56 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      55.24        
 57 Lancellotti, Lily M        9 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      56.03        
 58 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22      57.27        
 59 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:01.19      58.35        
 60 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:05.68    1:04.07        
 61 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:06.39        
 62 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:06.77        
 63 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.57        
 64 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              1:14.41    1:07.86        
 65 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:02.71    1:09.66        
 66 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR              1:09.15    1:13.73        
 -- Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                43.04         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:11.36    1:10.72        
                  32.51     1:10.72 (38.21)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:12.66    1:11.12        
                  32.97     1:11.12 (38.15)                                        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:13.70    1:11.70        
                  32.75     1:11.70 (38.95)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:14.86    1:21.28        
                  35.70     1:21.28 (45.58)                                        
  5 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:22.94        
                  38.39     1:22.94 (44.55)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:28.43    1:22.95        
                  39.20     1:22.95 (43.75)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:28.96    1:23.02        
                  39.17     1:23.02 (43.85)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:24.72    1:23.80        
                  38.87     1:23.80 (44.93)                                        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:24.66    1:24.25        
 10 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:34.57    1:26.16        
                  38.83     1:26.16 (47.33)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:28.28        
                  41.55     1:28.28 (46.73)                                        
 12 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:52.49    1:29.51        
                  40.46     1:29.51 (49.05)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        10 COND-MR              1:28.28    1:30.95        
                  40.36     1:30.95 (50.59)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR              1:44.01    1:32.88        
                  43.10     1:32.88 (49.78)                                        
 15 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.45        
                  43.79     1:33.45 (49.66)                                        
 16 Block, Isabella L         10 COND-MR              1:42.22    1:34.52        
                  42.30     1:34.52 (52.22)                                        
 17 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.03    1:35.76        
                  44.33     1:35.76 (51.43)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              1:39.04    1:39.90        
                  46.68     1:39.90 (53.22)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:47.48    1:42.12        
                  48.80     1:42.12 (53.32)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        10 COND-MR              1:45.37    1:43.12        
                  46.33     1:43.12 (56.79)                                        
 21 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.00        
                  49.65     1:44.00 (54.35)                                        
 22 Fountain, Isabella I       9 COND-MR              1:55.84    1:48.91        
                  48.13   1:48.91 (1:00.78)                                        
 23 Park, Alicia J            10 COND-MR              2:03.00    1:52.66        
                  50.63   1:52.66 (1:02.03)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              1:52.17    1:52.71        
                  49.02   1:52.71 (1:03.69)                                        
 25 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:54.02        
                  53.26   1:54.02 (1:00.76)                                        
 26 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR              2:00.87    1:59.47        
                  53.75   1:59.47 (1:05.72)                                        
 27 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR              2:13.78    2:10.11        
                  59.94   2:10.11 (1:10.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:14.25        
                  34.22     1:14.25 (40.03)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:15.98    1:14.54        
                  33.01     1:14.54 (41.53)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:16.71    1:14.70        
                  33.73     1:14.70 (40.97)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        10 COND-MR              1:19.21    1:18.64        
                  36.69     1:18.64 (41.95)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:19.53        
                  36.58     1:19.53 (42.95)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:28.60    1:20.35        
                  37.16     1:20.35 (43.19)                                        
  7 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              1:21.94    1:20.80        
                  37.28     1:20.80 (43.52)                                        
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R        10 COND-MR              1:25.15    1:21.68        
                  39.02     1:21.68 (42.66)                                        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:21.83    1:22.28        
                  40.29     1:22.28 (41.99)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:22.92        
                  38.78     1:22.92 (44.14)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:22.98        
                  39.48     1:22.98 (43.50)                                        
 12 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:36.52    1:23.61        
                  39.91     1:23.61 (43.70)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR              1:27.05    1:24.09        
                  38.95     1:24.09 (45.14)                                        
 14 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:24.17        
                  39.50     1:24.17 (44.67)                                        
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:24.80        
                  40.46     1:24.80 (44.34)                                        
 16 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:29.63    1:25.04        
                  39.82     1:25.04 (45.22)                                        
 17 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:25.22        
                  38.64     1:25.22 (46.58)                                        
 18 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:25.11    1:25.55        
                  40.45     1:25.55 (45.10)                                        
 19 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:25.62        
                  41.12     1:25.62 (44.50)                                        
 20 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.31    1:26.35        
                  41.88     1:26.35 (44.47)                                        
 21 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:31.99    1:26.65        
                  39.08     1:26.65 (47.57)                                        
 22 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              1:25.25    1:26.87        
                  41.62     1:26.87 (45.25)                                        
 23 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.06    1:28.60        
                  40.98     1:28.60 (47.62)                                        
 24 Block, Isabella L         10 COND-MR              1:33.50    1:29.13        
                  43.26     1:29.13 (45.87)                                        
 25 Fountain, Isabella I       9 COND-MR              1:31.92    1:29.62        
                  43.53     1:29.62 (46.09)                                        
 26 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:28.05    1:29.74        
                  43.13     1:29.74 (46.61)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        10 COND-MR              1:46.40    1:30.06        
                  43.31     1:30.06 (46.75)                                        
 28 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.13        
                  41.22     1:30.13 (48.91)                                        
 29 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR              1:31.92    1:30.74        
                  44.95     1:30.74 (45.79)                                        
 30 Bowers, Brooke H           9 WISC-MR              1:34.56    1:31.12        
 31 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.89    1:31.63        
                  41.64     1:31.63 (49.99)                                        
 32 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.71        
                  41.83     1:32.71 (50.88)                                        
 33 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:33.23        
                  45.10     1:33.23 (48.13)                                        
 34 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.61    1:33.48        
                  44.25     1:33.48 (49.23)                                        
 35 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.01    1:33.58        
                  44.63     1:33.58 (48.95)                                        
 36 Chernik, Alannah R        10 WISC-MR              1:31.81    1:33.63        
                  43.12     1:33.63 (50.51)                                        
 37 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:32.95    1:33.96        
                  43.47     1:33.96 (50.49)                                        
 38 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:31.24    1:34.08        
                  43.64     1:34.08 (50.44)                                        
 39 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.33    1:34.47        
                  45.77     1:34.47 (48.70)                                        
 40 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.51    1:34.53        
 41 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              1:36.85    1:35.49        
                  44.56     1:35.49 (50.93)                                        
 42 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.52    1:36.25        
                  47.19     1:36.25 (49.06)                                        
 43 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR              1:51.43    1:37.25        
                  48.35     1:37.25 (48.90)                                        
 44 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.97    1:37.64        
                  45.94     1:37.64 (51.70)                                        
 45 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR              1:40.84    1:38.04        
                  48.58     1:38.04 (49.46)                                        
 46 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR              1:44.51    1:39.39        
                  46.27     1:39.39 (53.12)                                        
 47 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:39.99        
                  47.92     1:39.99 (52.07)                                        
 48 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR              1:50.84    1:41.06        
                  48.50     1:41.06 (52.56)                                        
 49 Park, Alicia J            10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:43.88        
                  49.30     1:43.88 (54.58)                                        
 50 Quilty, Elizabeth K        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:53.11        
                  48.46   1:53.11 (1:04.65)                                        
 51 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:00.84        
                  58.64   2:00.84 (1:02.20)                                        
 52 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:57.96    2:01.01        
                  58.45   2:01.01 (1:02.56)                                        
 53 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:01.29        
                  55.32   2:01.29 (1:05.97)                                        
 54 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              2:17.00    2:10.03        
                  56.09   2:10.03 (1:13.94)                                        
 55 Robinson, Caeli M          7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:17.08        
                1:07.60   2:17.08 (1:09.48)                                        
 -- Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.47        DQ (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.97          DQ (59.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              2:39.96    2:37.03        
                  33.26     1:13.37 (40.11)     2:01.40 (48.03)     2:37.03 (35.63)
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:41.95    2:39.14        
                  33.48     1:11.14 (37.66)     2:02.44 (51.30)     2:39.14 (36.70)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               2:41.79    2:39.76        
                  33.86     1:14.53 (40.67)     2:02.89 (48.36)     2:39.76 (36.87)
  4 Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.13    2:47.62        
                  37.34     1:19.05 (41.71)     2:10.87 (51.82)     2:47.62 (36.75)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.78    2:51.80        
                  38.34     1:25.74 (47.40)     2:14.47 (48.73)     2:51.80 (37.33)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              2:57.93    2:52.16        
                  40.99     1:27.15 (46.16)     2:13.54 (46.39)     2:52.16 (38.62)
  7 Schatz, Brooke J          10 COND-MR              2:50.96    2:53.94        
                  38.85     1:22.21 (43.36)     2:16.00 (53.79)     2:53.94 (37.94)
  8 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              2:58.47    2:56.40        
                  40.35     1:28.44 (48.09)     2:16.07 (47.63)     2:56.40 (40.33)
  9 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              3:06.12    2:57.80        
                  41.70     1:29.14 (47.44)     2:19.30 (50.16)     2:57.80 (38.50)
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.01    2:57.84        
                  40.03     1:27.11 (47.08)     2:18.24 (51.13)     2:57.84 (39.60)
 11 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.59    3:00.49        
                  43.16     1:31.38 (48.22)     2:21.08 (49.70)     3:00.49 (39.41)
 12 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    3:01.17        
                  44.16     1:29.55 (45.39)     2:20.08 (50.53)     3:01.17 (41.09)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:01.42        
                  41.56     1:29.23 (47.67)     2:18.85 (49.62)     3:01.42 (42.57)
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       10 COND-MR              3:03.79    3:02.61        
                  42.28     1:29.14 (46.86)     2:24.76 (55.62)     3:02.61 (37.85)
 15 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.45    3:03.41        
                  40.24     1:26.75 (46.51)     2:24.78 (58.03)     3:03.41 (38.63)
 16 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.89    3:04.81        
                  39.58     1:28.80 (49.22)     2:21.94 (53.14)     3:04.81 (42.87)
 17 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:10.64        
                  40.67     1:30.94 (50.27)     2:26.96 (56.02)     3:10.64 (43.68)
 18 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.60    3:11.85        
                  44.29     1:30.31 (46.02)     2:27.58 (57.27)     3:11.85 (44.27)
 19 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              3:33.10    3:14.42        
                  45.71     1:31.01 (45.30)   2:35.38 (1:04.37)     3:14.42 (39.04)
 20 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              3:22.79    3:15.66        
                  44.57     1:35.76 (51.19)     2:30.91 (55.15)     3:15.66 (44.75)
 21 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.82    3:16.40        
                  48.27     1:38.69 (50.42)     2:33.82 (55.13)     3:16.40 (42.58)
 22 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.62    3:20.43        
                  47.69     1:40.37 (52.68)     2:34.73 (54.36)     3:20.43 (45.70)
 23 Healy, Ciara M            10 WISC-MR              3:43.11    3:24.28        
                  41.08     1:30.87 (49.79)   2:33.46 (1:02.59)     3:24.28 (50.82)
 24 Myung, Josephine J         9 COND-MR              3:27.12    3:24.42        
                  48.41     1:41.36 (52.95)     2:40.11 (58.75)     3:24.42 (44.31)
 25 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.41    3:26.17        
                  53.23     1:46.53 (53.30)     2:42.24 (55.71)     3:26.17 (43.93)
 26 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.12    3:26.60        
                  47.64     1:38.37 (50.73)   2:42.20 (1:03.83)     3:26.60 (44.40)
 27 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              3:38.89    3:33.87        
                  51.76     1:46.10 (54.34)   2:47.58 (1:01.48)     3:33.87 (46.29)
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E          9 COND-MR              3:44.96    3:34.04        
                  52.19     1:43.98 (51.79)   2:46.28 (1:02.30)     3:34.04 (47.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                26.30      26.37        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.77        
  3 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      27.21        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR                27.28      27.33        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      27.55        
  6 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.69        
  7 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      27.81        
  8 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR      28.45      27.89        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.92        
  9 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.92        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      27.96        
 12 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      28.08        
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                27.71      28.17        
 14 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      28.42        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.50        
 16 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR                 29.46      28.67        
 17 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.70        
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      28.89        
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR                29.10      29.16        
 20 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.24        
 21 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.26        
 22 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      29.46        
 23 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.36      29.50        
 24 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.54        
 25 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      29.69        
 26 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.72        
 27 Montes, Cassidy L         12 COND-MR                30.03      29.85        
 28 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                30.48      30.04        
 29 Pollack, Sage M           12 COND-MR                31.28      30.21        
 30 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.29        
 31 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR          30.98      30.85        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      30.87        
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.14        
 33 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      31.14        
 35 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      31.27        
 36 Bischofberger, Marianne   12 HYB-MR                 35.00      31.43        
 37 McCabe, Danielle M        12 HAA-MR                 35.16      31.52        
 38 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      31.55        
 39 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      31.78        
 40 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                31.98      31.83        
 41 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      32.05        
 42 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR                32.70      32.15        
 43 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      32.32        
 44 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.52        
 45 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      32.75        
 46 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                33.51      32.85        
 47 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              31.95      32.87        
 48 Gasic, Doris              12 RI Marlins-MR          33.66      33.16        
 49 Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR          35.25      33.24        
 50 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                34.99      33.33        
 51 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR                33.42      33.48        
 52 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         34.19      33.60        
 53 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                35.92      33.70        
 54 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                36.90      33.93        
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                32.52      33.98        
 56 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      34.08        
 57 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                36.08      34.09        
 58 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                34.22      34.26        
 59 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR                33.58      34.33        
 60 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                34.17      34.97        
 61 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      35.02        
 62 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      35.15        
 63 Young, Helena M           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      35.43        
 64 Joyce, Molly K            11 COND-MR                35.32      35.73        
 65 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      36.11        
 66 Butcher, Simone A         11 COND-MR                36.93      36.40        
 67 Noone, Elizabeth G        12 COND-MR                34.77      36.45        
 68 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.73        
 69 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                38.66      38.38        
 70 Pierce, Dasha I           12 WISC-MR                36.66      40.74        
 71 Kelly, Lauren M           11 HAA-MR                    NT      41.67        
 72 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR                40.34      41.90        
 73 Tam, Katie                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.09        
 74 Boerem, Christina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      43.91        
 75 Petrillo, Mia O           11 LIND-MR                47.61      48.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                58.78      57.26        
                  27.16       57.26 (30.10)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    58.39      59.13        
                  28.74       59.13 (30.39)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:01.00      59.49        
                  28.60       59.49 (30.89)                                        
  4 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      59.66        
                  28.26       59.66 (31.40)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      59.73        
                  28.63       59.73 (31.10)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04      59.99        
                  28.95       59.99 (31.04)                                        
  7 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:00.19        
                  28.97     1:00.19 (31.22)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR              1:00.54    1:00.26        
                  28.41     1:00.26 (31.85)                                        
  9 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                59.33    1:00.30        
                  29.16     1:00.30 (31.14)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:00.96        
                  29.00     1:00.96 (31.96)                                        
 11 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:01.08        
                  29.07     1:01.08 (32.01)                                        
 12 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:01.59        
                  29.83     1:01.59 (31.76)                                        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96    1:01.62        
                  29.41     1:01.62 (32.21)                                        
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:01.75    1:01.78        
                  28.95     1:01.78 (32.83)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         12 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:02.12        
                  29.50     1:02.12 (32.62)                                        
 16 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94    1:03.39        
                  29.47     1:03.39 (33.92)                                        
 17 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:05.81    1:03.53        
                  29.63     1:03.53 (33.90)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:03.79        
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:04.15        
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)                                        
 20 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:04.65        
                  31.08     1:04.65 (33.57)                                        
 21 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:07.32    1:05.00        
                  30.71     1:05.00 (34.29)                                        
 22 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.30    1:05.26        
                  31.54     1:05.26 (33.72)                                        
 23 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.30        
                  31.07     1:05.30 (34.23)                                        
 24 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:07.18    1:05.33        
                  31.58     1:05.33 (33.75)                                        
 25 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:05.50        
 26 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:05.52        
                  30.86     1:05.52 (34.66)                                        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:05.96        
                  31.12     1:05.96 (34.84)                                        
 28 Mungroo, Andrea R         12 COND-MR              1:08.51    1:06.21        
                  30.42     1:06.21 (35.79)                                        
 29 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:06.60        
                  31.84     1:06.60 (34.76)                                        
 30 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR               1:08.14    1:06.67        
                  31.39     1:06.67 (35.28)                                        
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:07.25        
                  32.01     1:07.25 (35.24)                                        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:07.35        
                  33.01     1:07.35 (34.34)                                        
 33 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.82        
                  32.00     1:07.82 (35.82)                                        
 34 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:09.55        
                  32.72     1:09.55 (36.83)                                        
 35 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:09.71        
                  33.24     1:09.71 (36.47)                                        
 36 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              1:12.30    1:10.03        
                  33.69     1:10.03 (36.34)                                        
 37 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:10.12        
                  34.09     1:10.12 (36.03)                                        
 38 Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:10.64        
                  33.22     1:10.64 (37.42)                                        
 39 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.11    1:10.72        
                  34.05     1:10.72 (36.67)                                        
 40 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:10.77        
                  34.54     1:10.77 (36.23)                                        
 41 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:10.97        
                  33.67     1:10.97 (37.30)                                        
 42 Bischofberger, Marianne   12 HYB-MR               1:13.64    1:11.48        
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)                                        
 43 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:11.23    1:11.61        
                  34.40     1:11.61 (37.21)                                        
 44 Guariglia, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.71        
                  34.42     1:11.71 (37.29)                                        
 45 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:12.44        
                  34.68     1:12.44 (37.76)                                        
 46 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:14.16    1:12.57        
                  34.47     1:12.57 (38.10)                                        
 46 Pollack, Sage M           12 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:12.57        
                  34.70     1:12.57 (37.87)                                        
 48 Del Monaco, Gabby M       11 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:13.59        
                  34.69     1:13.59 (38.90)                                        
 49 Salimi, Sana W            11 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:13.84        
                  35.13     1:13.84 (38.71)                                        
 50 Joyce, Molly K            11 COND-MR              1:18.78    1:13.88        
                  35.90     1:13.88 (37.98)                                        
 51 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              1:12.13    1:14.00        
                  35.10     1:14.00 (38.90)                                        
 52 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:14.21        
                  35.55     1:14.21 (38.66)                                        
 53 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.04    1:15.52        
                  36.62     1:15.52 (38.90)                                        
 54 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:16.07        
                  37.05     1:16.07 (39.02)                                        
 55 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.28        
                  35.50     1:16.28 (40.78)                                        
 56 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:20.81    1:17.01        
                  35.96     1:17.01 (41.05)                                        
 57 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.39    1:18.09        
                  33.13     1:18.09 (44.96)                                        
 58 Noone, Elizabeth G        12 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:18.87        
                  38.10     1:18.87 (40.77)                                        
 59 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:18.97        
                  37.07     1:18.97 (41.90)                                        
 60 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR              1:22.27    1:19.19        
                  36.86     1:19.19 (42.33)                                        
 61 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:16.88    1:19.30        
                  37.10     1:19.30 (42.20)                                        
 62 Hall, Kendall L           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:19.48        
                  38.10     1:19.48 (41.38)                                        
 63 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR              1:20.16    1:19.98        
                  38.31     1:19.98 (41.67)                                        
 64 Fernandes, Lauren P       11 COND-MR              1:20.05    1:20.42        
                  39.14     1:20.42 (41.28)                                        
 65 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              1:17.27    1:20.55        
                  35.89     1:20.55 (44.66)                                        
 66 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.74    1:20.64        
                  38.19     1:20.64 (42.45)                                        
 67 Butcher, Simone A         11 COND-MR              1:25.54    1:23.42        
                  39.17     1:23.42 (44.25)                                        
 68 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:19.78    1:24.25        
                  39.31     1:24.25 (44.94)                                        
 69 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:25.51        
                  38.98     1:25.51 (46.53)                                        
 70 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:30.54        
 71 Pierce, Dasha I           12 WISC-MR              1:26.33    1:32.46        
                  43.00     1:32.46 (49.46)                                        
 72 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR              1:30.68    1:33.24        
                  44.16     1:33.24 (49.08)                                        
 73 Boerem, Christina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.69    1:39.61        
                  43.68     1:39.61 (55.93)                                        
 74 Tam, Katie                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.13        
                  46.27     1:41.13 (54.86)                                        
 75 Petrillo, Mia O           11 LIND-MR              1:41.43    1:46.41        
                  50.15     1:46.41 (56.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.89    2:04.48        
                  29.30     1:01.20 (31.90)     1:33.35 (32.15)     2:04.48 (31.13)
  2 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.23    2:05.50        
                  29.21     1:01.23 (32.02)     1:33.72 (32.49)     2:05.50 (31.78)
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:07.63    2:06.63        
                  28.82     1:01.28 (32.46)     1:33.49 (32.21)     2:06.63 (33.14)
  4 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:07.32        
                  29.16     1:01.52 (32.36)     1:34.52 (33.00)     2:07.32 (32.80)
  5 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.50    2:10.10        
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:36.72 (33.42)     2:10.10 (33.38)
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.47    2:11.67        
                  30.14     1:04.01 (33.87)     1:38.38 (34.37)     2:11.67 (33.29)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR              2:12.44    2:11.87        
                  29.50     1:03.55 (34.05)     1:38.38 (34.83)     2:11.87 (33.49)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.17    2:12.24        
                  29.75     1:02.98 (33.23)     1:38.11 (35.13)     2:12.24 (34.13)
  9 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:13.08        
                  34.98     1:03.93 (28.95)   2:13.08 (1:09.15)                    
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.38    2:15.57        
                  30.61     1:06.42 (35.81)     1:41.98 (35.56)     2:15.57 (33.59)
 11 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR              2:20.05    2:15.58        
                  30.60     1:04.93 (34.33)     1:41.19 (36.26)     2:15.58 (34.39)
 12 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:16.43        
                  31.50     1:06.17 (34.67)     1:41.68 (35.51)     2:16.43 (34.75)
 13 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78    2:17.21        
                  31.57     1:06.52 (34.95)     1:42.29 (35.77)     2:17.21 (34.92)
 14 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                2:24.15    2:18.58        
                  32.72     1:07.29 (34.57)     1:43.79 (36.50)     2:18.58 (34.79)
 15 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              2:25.93    2:18.74        
                  31.47     1:06.73 (35.26)     1:43.29 (36.56)     2:18.74 (35.45)
 16 Montes, Cassidy L         12 COND-MR              2:20.44    2:20.40        
                  31.96     1:07.84 (35.88)     1:44.92 (37.08)     2:20.40 (35.48)
 17 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.29    2:20.80        
                  32.13     1:08.16 (36.03)     1:44.95 (36.79)     2:20.80 (35.85)
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.37    2:22.11        
                  31.56     1:07.13 (35.57)     1:44.47 (37.34)     2:22.11 (37.64)
 19 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.25    2:22.33        
                  32.07     1:09.27 (37.20)     1:46.83 (37.56)     2:22.33 (35.50)
 20 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              2:26.88    2:22.82        
                  32.19     1:08.66 (36.47)     1:46.27 (37.61)     2:22.82 (36.55)
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                2:30.84    2:23.42        
                  33.25     1:10.30 (37.05)     1:47.95 (37.65)     2:23.42 (35.47)
 22 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.11    2:25.08        
                  33.64     1:11.19 (37.55)     1:49.60 (38.41)     2:25.08 (35.48)
 23 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:27.25        
                  32.25     1:10.02 (37.77)     1:49.03 (39.01)     2:27.25 (38.22)
 24 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.77    2:29.34        
                  33.77     1:11.90 (38.13)     1:50.85 (38.95)     2:29.34 (38.49)
 25 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.42    2:30.69        
                  34.54     1:12.98 (38.44)     1:52.54 (39.56)     2:30.69 (38.15)
 26 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.91    2:34.43        
                  34.92     1:14.34 (39.42)     1:56.48 (42.14)     2:34.43 (37.95)
 27 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR              2:34.75    2:34.82        
                  34.88     1:14.95 (40.07)     1:55.77 (40.82)     2:34.82 (39.05)
 28 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              2:43.62    2:34.97        
                  33.88     1:13.03 (39.15)     1:54.95 (41.92)     2:34.97 (40.02)
 29 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:35.59        
                  33.08     1:11.53 (38.45)     1:52.97 (41.44)     2:35.59 (42.62)
 30 Bischofberger, Marianne   12 HYB-MR               2:37.30    2:35.80        
                  34.26     1:15.24 (40.98)     1:56.13 (40.89)     2:35.80 (39.67)
 31 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.47    2:36.55        
                  34.16     1:14.15 (39.99)     1:55.69 (41.54)     2:36.55 (40.86)
 32 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.11    2:40.59        
                  34.99     1:16.44 (41.45)     1:58.58 (42.14)     2:40.59 (42.01)
 33 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              2:52.09    2:46.84        
                  35.55     1:19.06 (43.51)     2:01.31 (42.25)     2:46.84 (45.53)
 34 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              2:54.32    2:50.51        
                  37.58     1:22.03 (44.45)     2:06.93 (44.90)     2:50.51 (43.58)
 35 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR              2:47.07    2:51.56        
 36 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR              3:16.57    3:14.21        
                  42.11     1:31.84 (49.73)     2:23.54 (51.70)     3:14.21 (50.67)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.86    5:36.40        
                  30.18     1:03.88 (33.70)     1:37.97 (34.09)     2:12.52 (34.55)
        2:46.77 (34.25)     3:21.54 (34.77)     3:56.29 (34.75)     4:30.16 (33.87)
        5:04.37 (34.21)     5:36.40 (32.03)                                        
  2 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.50    5:38.11        
                  30.73     1:04.64 (33.91)     1:38.88 (34.24)     2:13.23 (34.35)
        2:47.80 (34.57)     3:22.64 (34.84)     3:56.98 (34.34)     4:30.64 (33.66)
        5:05.21 (34.57)     5:38.11 (32.90)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.36    5:52.01        
                  32.06     1:07.53 (35.47)     1:42.94 (35.41)     2:18.42 (35.48)
        2:54.78 (36.36)     3:30.75 (35.97)     4:06.51 (35.76)     4:42.28 (35.77)
        5:18.55 (36.27)     5:52.01 (33.46)                                        
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              5:51.00    5:52.20        
                  30.95     1:05.12 (34.17)     1:39.63 (34.51)     2:14.75 (35.12)
        2:50.52 (35.77)     3:26.79 (36.27)     4:03.60 (36.81)     4:40.26 (36.66)
        5:17.27 (37.01)     5:52.20 (34.93)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              5:50.35    5:55.51        
                  30.51     1:04.83 (34.32)     1:40.20 (35.37)     2:16.81 (36.61)
        2:54.12 (37.31)     3:31.66 (37.54)     4:09.02 (37.36)     4:45.73 (36.71)
        5:22.05 (36.32)     5:55.51 (33.46)                                        
  6 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.49    5:55.81        
                  31.32     1:06.33 (35.01)     1:41.97 (35.64)     2:18.50 (36.53)
        2:55.46 (36.96)     3:32.36 (36.90)     4:09.47 (37.11)     4:46.39 (36.92)
        5:22.44 (36.05)     5:55.81 (33.37)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:56.70        
                  30.18     1:05.98 (35.80)     1:42.89 (36.91)     2:19.73 (36.84)
        2:56.26 (36.53)     3:32.73 (36.47)     4:09.38 (36.65)     4:45.97 (36.59)
        5:22.59 (36.62)     5:56.70 (34.11)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.51    6:00.24        
                  32.76     1:08.00 (35.24)     1:44.27 (36.27)     2:21.09 (36.82)
        2:57.78 (36.69)     3:34.54 (36.76)     4:12.05 (37.51)     4:48.86 (36.81)
        5:25.71 (36.85)     6:00.24 (34.53)                                        
  9 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.39    6:07.73        
                  32.86     1:09.83 (36.97)     1:47.08 (37.25)     2:24.51 (37.43)
        3:01.68 (37.17)     3:39.34 (37.66)     4:16.60 (37.26)     4:54.38 (37.78)
        5:31.49 (37.11)     6:07.73 (36.24)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.67    6:09.32        
                  33.06     1:10.01 (36.95)     1:48.09 (38.08)     2:26.31 (38.22)
        3:04.40 (38.09)     3:42.53 (38.13)     4:20.68 (38.15)     4:58.74 (38.06)
        5:36.11 (37.37)     6:09.32 (33.21)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR              6:35.57    6:09.34        
                  31.53     1:07.29 (35.76)     1:44.82 (37.53)     2:23.21 (38.39)
        3:01.58 (38.37)     3:39.50 (37.92)     4:17.77 (38.27)     4:56.20 (38.43)
        5:35.04 (38.84)     6:09.34 (34.30)                                        
 12 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.28    6:13.00        
                  30.85     1:06.82 (35.97)     1:44.02 (37.20)     2:23.23 (39.21)
        3:02.26 (39.03)     3:40.91 (38.65)     4:19.98 (39.07)     4:59.24 (39.26)
        5:37.33 (38.09)     6:13.00 (35.67)                                        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.06    6:15.59        
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)     1:49.86 (38.39)     2:28.25 (38.39)
        3:06.89 (38.64)     3:45.46 (38.57)     4:23.75 (38.29)     5:02.00 (38.25)
        5:40.22 (38.22)     6:15.59 (35.37)                                        
 14 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.01    6:19.83        
                  33.78     1:11.04 (37.26)     1:50.90 (39.86)     2:30.54 (39.64)
        3:08.30 (37.76)     3:47.89 (39.59)     4:25.68 (37.79)     5:04.40 (38.72)
        5:43.62 (39.22)     6:19.83 (36.21)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.56    6:25.32        
                  33.78     1:12.18 (38.40)     1:51.75 (39.57)     2:31.28 (39.53)
        3:10.51 (39.23)     3:50.10 (39.59)     4:30.08 (39.98)     5:09.91 (39.83)
        5:48.82 (38.91)     6:25.32 (36.50)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.67    6:30.70        
                  34.56     1:13.13 (38.57)     1:53.04 (39.91)     2:32.52 (39.48)
        3:12.72 (40.20)     3:52.51 (39.79)     4:32.49 (39.98)     5:12.53 (40.04)
        5:51.56 (39.03)     6:30.70 (39.14)                                        
 17 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.68    6:32.26        
                  33.24     1:12.00 (38.76)     1:52.03 (40.03)     2:31.77 (39.74)
        3:12.27 (40.50)     3:53.17 (40.90)     4:33.89 (40.72)     5:14.41 (40.52)
        5:54.21 (39.80)     6:32.26 (38.05)                                        
 18 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.08    6:33.78        
                  34.00     1:12.18 (38.18)     1:51.42 (39.24)     2:32.22 (40.80)
        3:13.20 (40.98)     3:52.52 (39.32)     4:34.45 (41.93)     5:14.83 (40.38)
        5:56.75 (41.92)     6:33.78 (37.03)                                        
 19 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.09    6:43.06        
                  35.61     1:15.88 (40.27)     1:56.01 (40.13)     2:37.88 (41.87)
        3:18.80 (40.92)     4:01.45 (42.65)     4:42.55 (41.10)     5:24.62 (42.07)
        6:04.31 (39.69)     6:43.06 (38.75)                                        
 20 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              6:45.71    6:47.44        
                  36.13     1:16.24 (40.11)     1:57.05 (40.81)     2:39.04 (41.99)
        3:20.51 (41.47)     4:02.61 (42.10)     4:45.46 (42.85)     5:27.22 (41.76)
        6:09.11 (41.89)     6:47.44 (38.33)                                        
 21 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:48.38    6:47.99        
                  36.48     1:16.47 (39.99)                             2:40.39 ( )
        3:22.24 (41.85)     4:04.03 (41.79)     4:46.64 (42.61)     5:28.49 (41.85)
        6:10.21 (41.72)     6:47.99 (37.78)                                        
 22 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              7:16.29    7:05.11        
                  36.05     1:16.52 (40.47)     1:58.68 (42.16)     2:41.76 (43.08)
        3:25.33 (43.57)     4:10.10 (44.77)     4:55.35 (45.25)     5:40.10 (44.75)
        6:23.95 (43.85)     7:05.11 (41.16)                                        
 23 Joyce, Molly K            11 COND-MR              7:15.00    7:11.30        
                  37.97     1:18.91 (40.94)     2:01.79 (42.88)     2:45.88 (44.09)
        3:29.72 (43.84)     4:15.11 (45.39)     4:59.70 (44.59)     5:44.81 (45.11)
        6:29.14 (44.33)     7:11.30 (42.16)                                        
 24 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  7:39.82    7:17.96        
                  37.45     1:20.93 (43.48)     2:05.26 (44.33)     2:51.48 (46.22)
        3:36.80 (45.32)     4:21.36 (44.56)     5:07.61 (46.25)     5:52.09 (44.48)
        6:36.27 (44.18)     7:17.96 (41.69)                                        
 25 Salimi, Sana W            11 COND-MR              7:31.38    7:22.78        
                  38.28     1:21.58 (43.30)     2:05.31 (43.73)     2:51.26 (45.95)
        3:36.34 (45.08)     4:22.09 (45.75)     5:08.27 (46.18)     5:54.24 (45.97)
        6:40.09 (45.85)     7:22.78 (42.69)                                        
 26 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              7:13.43    7:25.62        
                  37.00     1:21.02 (44.02)     2:05.09 (44.07)     2:50.20 (45.11)
        3:36.64 (46.44)     4:22.55 (45.91)     5:09.44 (46.89)     5:55.93 (46.49)
        6:43.02 (47.09)     7:25.62 (42.60)                                        
 27 Del Monaco, Gabby M       11 COND-MR              7:17.08    7:30.77        
                  37.17     1:20.27 (43.10)     2:05.00 (44.73)     2:51.02 (46.02)
        3:38.02 (47.00)     4:24.97 (46.95)     5:11.72 (46.75)     5:58.01 (46.29)
        6:44.81 (46.80)     7:30.77 (45.96)                                        
 28 Noone, Elizabeth G        12 COND-MR              7:20.00    7:40.89        
                  41.31     1:26.64 (45.33)     2:14.78 (48.14)     3:02.45 (47.67)
        3:49.31 (46.86)     4:36.54 (47.23)     5:24.35 (47.81)     6:11.71 (47.36)
        6:58.31 (46.60)     7:40.89 (42.58)                                        
 29 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              8:02.68    8:18.99        
                  41.52     1:28.79 (47.27)     2:18.95 (50.16)     3:09.64 (50.69)
        4:02.29 (52.65)     4:54.27 (51.98)     5:45.17 (50.90)     6:37.79 (52.62)
        7:28.66 (50.87)     8:18.99 (50.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                29.31      29.12        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      31.46        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.85        
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                31.05      32.37        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      32.51        
  6 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.63        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR                33.03      32.78        
  8 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.88        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.95        
 10 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.68      33.02        
 11 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.43      33.12        
 12 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      33.33        
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         12 COND-MR                34.53      33.47        
 14 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.52        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      33.69        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      33.74        
 17 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                 36.60      33.95        
 18 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR      34.48      34.05        
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR                33.94      34.32        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.44      34.33        
 21 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.81      34.49        
 22 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      34.66        
 23 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 35.06      34.77        
 24 Mungroo, Andrea R         12 COND-MR                34.57      35.09        
 25 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      35.25        
 26 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      35.36        
 27 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.70      35.44        
 28 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      35.94        
 29 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      36.33        
 30 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.94      36.40        
 31 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                39.40      36.50        
 32 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.90        
 33 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      37.36        
 34 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.67      37.48        
 35 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      37.58        
 36 Fernandes, Lauren P       11 COND-MR                40.59      37.69        
 37 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              38.82      37.86        
 38 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      37.90        
 39 Guariglia, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.10        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      38.16        
 41 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                37.03      38.26        
 42 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      38.27        
 43 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      38.33        
 44 Salimi, Sana W            11 COND-MR                37.87      38.57        
 45 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                39.37      38.84        
 46 Bischofberger, Marianne   12 HYB-MR                 37.67      38.90        
 47 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                38.24      39.14        
 48 Pollack, Sage M           12 COND-MR                40.66      39.58        
 49 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR                41.87      39.72        
 50 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                41.07      39.91        
 51 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR                39.47      39.92        
 52 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                40.60      40.14        
 53 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                39.72      40.48        
 54 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                41.48      40.68        
 55 Godfried, Katharine       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      40.78        
 56 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR                42.23      40.96        
 57 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         42.09      41.50        
 58 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      41.98        
 59 Hall, Kendall L           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      42.57        
 60 Butcher, Simone A         11 COND-MR                47.17      43.93        
 61 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.54      44.72        
 62 Joyce, Molly K            11 COND-MR                46.03      45.16        
 63 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                44.49      45.63        
 64 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.91      46.03        
 65 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                46.36      46.31        
 66 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      47.75        
 67 Noone, Elizabeth G        12 COND-MR                46.70      47.99        
 68 Boerem, Christina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      49.29        
 69 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      50.73        
 70 Pierce, Dasha I           12 WISC-MR                41.11      50.98        
 71 Tam, Katie                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.21        
 72 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR                52.83      54.72        
 73 Petrillo, Mia O           11 LIND-MR                58.28      58.38        
 -- Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                42.03         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.02        
                  30.09     1:02.02 (31.93)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:08.48        
                  34.09     1:08.48 (34.39)                                        
  3 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.60    1:08.83        
                  33.41     1:08.83 (35.42)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:09.10        
                  34.24     1:09.10 (34.86)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:07.32    1:09.90        
                  33.13     1:09.90 (36.77)                                        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:09.95        
                  34.01     1:09.95 (35.94)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:10.71        
                  34.64     1:10.71 (36.07)                                        
  8 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:10.80        
                  34.37     1:10.80 (36.43)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:11.01        
                  35.02     1:11.01 (35.99)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:11.58        
                  35.46     1:11.58 (36.12)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:11.68        
                  35.34     1:11.68 (36.34)                                        
 12 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:12.00        
                  35.54     1:12.00 (36.46)                                        
 13 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.91    1:12.50        
                  35.76     1:12.50 (36.74)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:12.72        
                  35.90     1:12.72 (36.82)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:12.91        
                  35.82     1:12.91 (37.09)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:13.25        
                  35.25     1:13.25 (38.00)                                        
 17 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:13.34        
                  35.55     1:13.34 (37.79)                                        
 18 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.19    1:13.65        
                  35.26     1:13.65 (38.39)                                        
 19 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR               1:14.11    1:13.76        
                  35.92     1:13.76 (37.84)                                        
 20 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:16.95    1:13.95        
                  35.60     1:13.95 (38.35)                                        
 21 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:17.48    1:14.13        
                  35.52     1:14.13 (38.61)                                        
 22 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:15.52        
                  37.33     1:15.52 (38.19)                                        
 23 Mungroo, Andrea R         12 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:16.11        
                  35.40     1:16.11 (40.71)                                        
 24 Montes, Cassidy L         12 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:16.25        
                  37.02     1:16.25 (39.23)                                        
 25 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.85        
                  37.67     1:17.85 (40.18)                                        
 26 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:18.44        
                  38.51     1:18.44 (39.93)                                        
 27 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:18.89        
                  37.97     1:18.89 (40.92)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:19.20        
                  38.73     1:19.20 (40.47)                                        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:19.64        
                  39.43     1:19.64 (40.21)                                        
 30 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.81    1:19.70        
                  39.91     1:19.70 (39.79)                                        
 31 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:20.19        
                  39.52     1:20.19 (40.67)                                        
 32 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:20.94        
 33 McCabe, Danielle M        12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.66        
                1:21.66         1:21.66 ( )                                        
 34 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:21.85        
                  38.92     1:21.85 (42.93)                                        
 35 Bischofberger, Marianne   12 HYB-MR               1:22.54    1:22.37        
                  39.77     1:22.37 (42.60)                                        
 36 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:23.04        
                  39.74     1:23.04 (43.30)                                        
 37 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:21.77    1:23.28        
                  39.98     1:23.28 (43.30)                                        
 38 Guariglia, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.46        
                  40.14     1:23.46 (43.32)                                        
 39 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:25.51    1:23.81        
                  41.80     1:23.81 (42.01)                                        
 40 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:23.99        
                  40.59     1:23.99 (43.40)                                        
 41 Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.32    1:25.26        
 42 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR              1:38.33    1:25.27        
                  41.76     1:25.27 (43.51)                                        
 43 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR              1:26.67    1:25.67        
                  42.45     1:25.67 (43.22)                                        
 44 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:27.19    1:26.01        
                  41.64     1:26.01 (44.37)                                        
 45 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:28.49    1:26.20        
                  42.20     1:26.20 (44.00)                                        
 46 Pollack, Sage M           12 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:26.67        
                  43.16     1:26.67 (43.51)                                        
 47 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.85    1:27.13        
                  42.76     1:27.13 (44.37)                                        
 48 Gasic, Doris              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.05    1:27.15        
                  42.68     1:27.15 (44.47)                                        
 49 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:27.45    1:27.31        
                  42.52     1:27.31 (44.79)                                        
 50 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              1:26.18    1:29.20        
                  41.71     1:29.20 (47.49)                                        
 51 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR              1:33.65    1:30.73        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:25.29    1:30.89        
                  44.56     1:30.89 (46.33)                                        
 53 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:31.60        
 54 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:32.89        
                  42.75     1:32.89 (50.14)                                        
 55 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:33.73        
                  47.36     1:33.73 (46.37)                                        
 56 Joyce, Molly K            11 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:35.62        
                  45.75     1:35.62 (49.87)                                        
 57 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:37.94    1:36.02        
                  46.01     1:36.02 (50.01)                                        
 58 Butcher, Simone A         11 COND-MR              1:40.34    1:37.91        
                  47.77     1:37.91 (50.14)                                        
 59 Noone, Elizabeth G        12 COND-MR              1:37.46    1:38.87        
 60 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:39.04        
                  47.26     1:39.04 (51.78)                                        
 61 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.78    1:40.38        
                  48.57     1:40.38 (51.81)                                        
 62 Tam, Katie                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.84        
                  51.33     1:45.84 (54.51)                                        
 63 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.61    1:47.05        
 64 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR              1:49.97    1:47.13        
                  52.45     1:47.13 (54.68)                                        
 65 Pierce, Dasha I           12 WISC-MR              1:29.22    1:49.47        
 -- Kelly, Lauren M           11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.47          DQ (59.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.64        
  2 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      35.14        
  3 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                34.80      35.30        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      35.48        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR                37.22      36.26        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         12 COND-MR                36.86      36.52        
  7 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      36.78        
  8 Mungroo, Andrea R         12 COND-MR                36.51      36.80        
  9 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      36.84        
 10 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.90        
 11 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.21        
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR                37.23      37.30        
 13 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      37.43        
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      38.27        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      38.89        
 16 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.98      39.12        
 17 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 38.05      39.17        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      39.34        
 19 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR                41.77      39.52        
 20 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      39.56        
 21 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      39.68        
 22 Guariglia, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.82        
 23 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.98      39.93        
 24 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR      41.23      40.00        
 25 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      40.09        
 26 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      41.02        
 27 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      41.05        
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      41.21        
 29 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                42.36      41.72        
 30 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         40.38      41.83        
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.48      42.01        
 32 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.59      42.10        
 33 Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR                44.00      42.12        
 34 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.01      42.44        
 35 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                42.46      42.64        
 36 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                43.13      42.88        
 37 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                44.13      43.12        
 38 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                43.92      43.30        
 39 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR                42.80      43.41        
 40 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.93      43.42        
 41 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      43.70        
 42 Hall, Kendall L           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      43.76        
 42 Bischofberger, Marianne   12 HYB-MR                 43.98      43.76        
 44 DU, Maritha L             12 Express Swimming-MR    44.58      43.77        
 45 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR                44.06      43.85        
 46 Pollack, Sage M           12 COND-MR                43.82      43.89        
 47 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                43.45      44.11        
 48 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         42.49      44.62        
 49 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      45.04        
 50 Joyce, Molly K            11 COND-MR                42.00      45.18        
 51 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                43.98      45.23        
 52 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                48.65      46.01        
 53 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      46.28        
 54 Butcher, Simone A         11 COND-MR                48.63      46.48        
 55 Del Monaco, Gabby M       11 COND-MR                45.48      46.59        
 56 Fernandes, Lauren P       11 COND-MR                46.50      47.57        
 57 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      48.67        
 58 Pierce, Dasha I           12 WISC-MR                46.66      48.71        
 59 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      49.01        
 60 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                49.10      49.09        
 61 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                48.26      49.67        
 62 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                50.34      50.60        
 63 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR                52.80      54.24        
 64 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR    59.65      58.68        
 65 Petrillo, Mia O           11 LIND-MR              1:07.51    1:05.50        
 66 Tam, Katie                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.64        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR                44.25         DQ        
 -- Godfried, Katharine       11 Express Swimming-MR    56.76         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.50    1:14.03        
                  35.12     1:14.03 (38.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:14.84        
                  35.94     1:14.84 (38.90)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:16.67        
                  36.48     1:16.67 (40.19)                                        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:18.32        
                  36.98     1:18.32 (41.34)                                        
  5 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:18.34        
                  37.21     1:18.34 (41.13)                                        
  6 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:19.08        
                  37.36     1:19.08 (41.72)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:20.04        
                  37.73     1:20.04 (42.31)                                        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.24    1:20.05        
                  37.83     1:20.05 (42.22)                                        
  9 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR               1:21.37    1:20.27        
                  38.05     1:20.27 (42.22)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Andrea R         12 COND-MR              1:21.57    1:21.10        
                  37.88     1:21.10 (43.22)                                        
 11 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:21.44        
                  38.88     1:21.44 (42.56)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:20.69    1:21.59        
                  37.83     1:21.59 (43.76)                                        
 13 Montes, Cassidy L         12 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:22.06        
                  38.94     1:22.06 (43.12)                                        
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:22.64        
                  38.93     1:22.64 (43.71)                                        
 15 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:23.64        
                  40.14     1:23.64 (43.50)                                        
 16 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:24.49        
                  39.72     1:24.49 (44.77)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:25.16        
                  41.05     1:25.16 (44.11)                                        
 18 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:25.21        
                  40.65     1:25.21 (44.56)                                        
 19 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:25.26        
                  39.86     1:25.26 (45.40)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:26.24        
                  41.42     1:26.24 (44.82)                                        
 21 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.95    1:26.39        
                  40.78     1:26.39 (45.61)                                        
 22 Guariglia, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.59        
                  41.18     1:26.59 (45.41)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.86    1:27.14        
                  41.77     1:27.14 (45.37)                                        
 24 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41    1:27.49        
                  42.57     1:27.49 (44.92)                                        
 25 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.20    1:28.62        
                  41.42     1:28.62 (47.20)                                        
 26 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR              1:28.91    1:29.24        
                  42.64     1:29.24 (46.60)                                        
 27 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:32.99    1:29.94        
                  42.57     1:29.94 (47.37)                                        
 28 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.38    1:30.78        
                  43.59     1:30.78 (47.19)                                        
 29 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR              1:28.24    1:31.11        
                  43.66     1:31.11 (47.45)                                        
 30 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.51    1:31.21        
                  43.66     1:31.21 (47.55)                                        
 31 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.41    1:31.61        
                  43.84     1:31.61 (47.77)                                        
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.80    1:32.12        
                  43.66     1:32.12 (48.46)                                        
 33 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.98    1:33.19        
                  45.45     1:33.19 (47.74)                                        
 34 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:33.54        
                  45.74     1:33.54 (47.80)                                        
 35 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:33.62        
                  44.39     1:33.62 (49.23)                                        
 36 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              1:33.34    1:35.13        
                  46.10     1:35.13 (49.03)                                        
 37 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:32.72    1:35.44        
                  44.61     1:35.44 (50.83)                                        
 38 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:40.49    1:36.12        
                  45.37     1:36.12 (50.75)                                        
 39 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              1:36.80    1:37.58        
                  45.77     1:37.58 (51.81)                                        
 40 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:37.70        
                  45.95     1:37.70 (51.75)                                        
 41 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.01    1:38.63        
                  45.92     1:38.63 (52.71)                                        
 42 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.15    1:38.91        
                  47.97     1:38.91 (50.94)                                        
 43 Gasic, Doris              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.44    1:39.86        
                  47.10     1:39.86 (52.76)                                        
 44 Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.39    1:41.04        
                  48.84     1:41.04 (52.20)                                        
 45 Joyce, Molly K            11 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:43.12        
                  49.68     1:43.12 (53.44)                                        
 46 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.90    1:43.72        
                  49.96     1:43.72 (53.76)                                        
 47 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:44.24        
                  48.57     1:44.24 (55.67)                                        
 48 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.18    1:44.37        
                  49.45     1:44.37 (54.92)                                        
 49 Young, Helena M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.29    1:47.32        
                  49.93     1:47.32 (57.39)                                        
 50 Pierce, Dasha I           12 WISC-MR              1:39.33    1:48.32        
                  51.01     1:48.32 (57.31)                                        
 51 Friedman, Valerie         12 WISC-MR              1:56.78    1:53.56        
                  53.12   1:53.56 (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.39          DQ (57.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                29.82      29.03        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.81        
  3 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      30.53        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR                31.05      30.81        
  5 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.88        
  6 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.57      31.01        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      31.11        
  8 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.43        
  9 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.62        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      31.65        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      31.86        
 12 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      31.88        
 13 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR                 31.85      32.10        
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.19        
 15 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR      33.80      32.45        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      32.47        
 17 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      32.50        
 18 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      32.80        
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR                32.00      32.81        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.12        
 21 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                 33.66      33.20        
 22 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      33.82        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      34.20        
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.32        
 25 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.34        
 26 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      35.13        
 27 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                36.67      35.62        
 28 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      35.74        
 29 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR                36.56      35.85        
 29 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.85        
 31 Pollack, Sage M           12 COND-MR                36.68      36.27        
 32 Bischofberger, Marianne   12 HYB-MR                    NT      36.32        
 33 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                36.16      36.38        
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      36.41        
 35 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      37.11        
 36 Mungroo, Andrea R         12 COND-MR                38.00      37.16        
 37 McCabe, Danielle M        12 HAA-MR                 37.36      37.62        
 38 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.46      37.64        
 39 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      38.31        
 40 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.76      38.64        
 41 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              38.02      38.97        
 42 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                40.04      39.13        
 43 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.10      39.15        
 44 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      39.31        
 45 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.58      39.66        
 46 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      40.17        
 47 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR                34.99      40.37        
 48 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                41.17      42.59        
 49 Young, Helena M           12 Express Swimming-MR    49.21      43.63        
 50 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         43.24      44.09        
 51 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                48.34      44.16        
 52 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR                 52.35      44.18        
 53 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                41.89      44.76        
 54 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                44.09      45.43        
 55 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      46.38        
 56 Noone, Elizabeth G        12 COND-MR                46.29      48.95        
 57 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                50.18      49.40        
 58 Butcher, Simone A         11 COND-MR                45.00      50.91        
 59 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.81      51.89        
 60 Petrillo, Mia O           11 LIND-MR              1:09.73    1:04.19        
 -- Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                30.35         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.93    1:06.52        
                  32.21     1:06.52 (34.31)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:10.64    1:06.98        
                  31.01     1:06.98 (35.97)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:07.05        
                  31.91     1:07.05 (35.14)                                        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:07.21        
                  31.69     1:07.21 (35.52)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         12 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:08.09        
                  32.20     1:08.09 (35.89)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.65    1:08.92        
                  32.26     1:08.92 (36.66)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR              1:10.20    1:08.96        
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:08.99        
                  32.48     1:08.99 (36.51)                                        
  9 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.65        
                  32.65     1:09.65 (37.00)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:12.50        
                  33.41     1:12.50 (39.09)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:12.88        
                  35.06     1:12.88 (37.82)                                        
 12 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:13.11        
                  33.80     1:13.11 (39.31)                                        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:14.82        
                  35.57     1:14.82 (39.25)                                        
 14 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:14.83        
                  35.50     1:14.83 (39.33)                                        
 15 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:15.75        
                  34.78     1:15.75 (40.97)                                        
 16 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:16.39        
                  35.13     1:16.39 (41.26)                                        
 17 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:25.00    1:17.20        
                  34.48     1:17.20 (42.72)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:17.61        
                  35.88     1:17.61 (41.73)                                        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.24    1:18.61        
                  37.05     1:18.61 (41.56)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:18.74        
                  37.78     1:18.74 (40.96)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:18.78        
                  35.81     1:18.78 (42.97)                                        
 22 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.13    1:22.30        
                  37.07     1:22.30 (45.23)                                        
 23 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.50    1:22.78        
                  38.81     1:22.78 (43.97)                                        
 24 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:23.36        
                  38.56     1:23.36 (44.80)                                        
 25 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR              1:29.26    1:23.99        
                  38.32     1:23.99 (45.67)                                        
 26 Pollack, Sage M           12 COND-MR              1:28.76    1:25.05        
                  38.62     1:25.05 (46.43)                                        
 27 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:32.15    1:26.06        
                  40.57     1:26.06 (45.49)                                        
 28 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:27.01        
                  41.48     1:27.01 (45.53)                                        
 29 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:30.56    1:27.99        
                  40.76     1:27.99 (47.23)                                        
 30 Salimi, Sana W            11 COND-MR              1:26.96    1:28.43        
                  41.91     1:28.43 (46.52)                                        
 31 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:28.57        
                  39.52     1:28.57 (49.05)                                        
 32 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:24.39    1:28.88        
                  38.96     1:28.88 (49.92)                                        
 33 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.31    1:32.61        
                  44.30     1:32.61 (48.31)                                        
 34 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:33.60        
                  41.43     1:33.60 (52.17)                                        
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R         12 COND-MR              1:38.61    1:34.23        
                  40.37     1:34.23 (53.86)                                        
 36 Del Monaco, Gabby M       11 COND-MR              1:34.00    1:34.65        
                  43.44     1:34.65 (51.21)                                        
 37 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.54    1:35.39        
                  45.62     1:35.39 (49.77)                                        
 38 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              1:42.06    1:35.58        
                  42.27     1:35.58 (53.31)                                        
 39 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.50    1:39.21        
                  46.25     1:39.21 (52.96)                                        
 40 Fernandes, Lauren P       11 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:40.56        
                  47.87     1:40.56 (52.69)                                        
 41 Noone, Elizabeth G        12 COND-MR              1:48.50    1:47.75        
                  50.43     1:47.75 (57.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:08.33    1:06.68        
                  31.22     1:06.68 (35.46)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.18        
                  31.85     1:07.18 (35.33)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:07.49        
                  31.51     1:07.49 (35.98)                                        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.77        
                  30.68     1:08.77 (38.09)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.81    1:08.78        
                  32.86     1:08.78 (35.92)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR              1:10.52    1:09.93        
                  32.20     1:09.93 (37.73)                                        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:10.54        
                  32.05     1:10.54 (38.49)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:10.74        
                  32.43     1:10.74 (38.31)                                        
  8 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:10.74        
                  33.01     1:10.74 (37.73)                                        
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:12.18    1:10.76        
                  32.01     1:10.76 (38.75)                                        
 11 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:10.78        
                  32.64     1:10.78 (38.14)                                        
 12 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:10.90        
                  34.40     1:10.90 (36.50)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:11.52        
                  33.62     1:11.52 (37.90)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:11.82        
                  33.04     1:11.82 (38.78)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:11.83        
                  33.64     1:11.83 (38.19)                                        
 16 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:15.94    1:12.35        
                  32.93     1:12.35 (39.42)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:13.15        
                  33.89     1:13.15 (39.26)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:13.33        
                  33.32     1:13.33 (40.01)                                        
 19 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.76    1:14.05        
                  33.50     1:14.05 (40.55)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:14.48        
                  33.99     1:14.48 (40.49)                                        
 21 Montes, Cassidy L         12 COND-MR              1:15.27    1:14.77        
                  35.02     1:14.77 (39.75)                                        
 22 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.42    1:15.30        
                  33.90     1:15.30 (41.40)                                        
 23 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR               1:20.35    1:15.49        
                  34.55     1:15.49 (40.94)                                        
 24 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:16.07        
                  36.36     1:16.07 (39.71)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:16.74        
                  34.00     1:16.74 (42.74)                                        
 26 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:17.23        
                  35.64     1:17.23 (41.59)                                        
 27 Mungroo, Andrea R         12 COND-MR              1:16.71    1:17.39        
                  36.12     1:17.39 (41.27)                                        
 27 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:23.21    1:17.39        
                  35.89     1:17.39 (41.50)                                        
 29 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:21.50    1:18.12        
                  37.45     1:18.12 (40.67)                                        
 30 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:19.55        
                  37.49     1:19.55 (42.06)                                        
 31 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:20.38        
                  37.30     1:20.38 (43.08)                                        
 32 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:20.90        
                  39.06     1:20.90 (41.84)                                        
 33 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:21.03        
                  36.16     1:21.03 (44.87)                                        
 34 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.60    1:21.10        
                  38.40     1:21.10 (42.70)                                        
 35 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR              1:23.37    1:21.72        
                  38.14     1:21.72 (43.58)                                        
 36 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.16    1:21.80        
                  38.61     1:21.80 (43.19)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:21.95        
                  36.79     1:21.95 (45.16)                                        
 38 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:22.40        
                  39.35     1:22.40 (43.05)                                        
 39 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:22.64        
                  42.49     1:22.64 (40.15)                                        
 40 Pollack, Sage M           12 COND-MR              1:25.82    1:22.91        
                  40.15     1:22.91 (42.76)                                        
 41 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:23.29        
                  38.26     1:23.29 (45.03)                                        
 42 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:23.51        
                  40.37     1:23.51 (43.14)                                        
 43 Guariglia, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.10        
                  40.84     1:24.10 (43.26)                                        
 44 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              1:25.38    1:24.69        
                  42.64     1:24.69 (42.05)                                        
 45 Gasic, Doris              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.20    1:25.01        
                  40.97     1:25.01 (44.04)                                        
 46 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:22.70    1:25.02        
                  41.30     1:25.02 (43.72)                                        
 47 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.62    1:27.65        
                  41.90     1:27.65 (45.75)                                        
 48 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR              1:32.79    1:27.77        
                  43.76     1:27.77 (44.01)                                        
 49 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:26.86    1:27.89        
                  42.01     1:27.89 (45.88)                                        
 50 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR              1:20.94    1:28.38        
                  42.71     1:28.38 (45.67)                                        
 51 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:28.95        
                  40.46     1:28.95 (48.49)                                        
 52 Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.64    1:30.50        
                  42.97     1:30.50 (47.53)                                        
 53 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:35.81    1:30.96        
                  42.06     1:30.96 (48.90)                                        
 54 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:29.30    1:31.16        
                  43.79     1:31.16 (47.37)                                        
 55 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              1:30.16    1:32.42        
                  39.55     1:32.42 (52.87)                                        
 56 Joyce, Molly K            11 COND-MR              1:35.87    1:33.28        
                  47.45     1:33.28 (45.83)                                        
 57 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:34.07        
                  44.69     1:34.07 (49.38)                                        
 58 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:38.93    1:36.08        
                  44.41     1:36.08 (51.67)                                        
 59 Butcher, Simone A         11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:36.91        
                  47.69     1:36.91 (49.22)                                        
 60 Noone, Elizabeth G        12 COND-MR              1:41.42    1:39.18        
                  47.75     1:39.18 (51.43)                                        
 61 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:40.99        
                  48.02     1:40.99 (52.97)                                        
 62 Kelly, Lauren M           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:51.38        
                  52.20     1:51.38 (59.18)                                        
 63 Petrillo, Mia O           11 LIND-MR              2:09.99    2:03.97        
                1:00.30   2:03.97 (1:03.67)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  44.12          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR              1:41.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.59          DQ (50.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:24.79    2:23.17        
                  31.71     1:09.84 (38.13)     1:52.13 (42.29)     2:23.17 (31.04)
  2 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:25.00        
                  31.87     1:09.56 (37.69)     1:53.98 (44.42)     2:25.00 (31.02)
  3 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              2:24.80    2:25.54        
                  30.90     1:05.25 (34.35)     1:51.44 (46.19)     2:25.54 (34.10)
  4 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.78    2:25.59        
                  31.55     1:09.16 (37.61)     1:53.12 (43.96)     2:25.59 (32.47)
  5 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.04    2:28.67        
                  33.00     1:11.18 (38.18)     1:56.68 (45.50)     2:28.67 (31.99)
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           11 COND-MR              2:31.17    2:28.87        
                  33.94     1:11.05 (37.11)     1:55.76 (44.71)     2:28.87 (33.11)
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:28.97        
                  31.75     1:10.58 (38.83)     1:55.63 (45.05)     2:28.97 (33.34)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.33    2:29.23        
                  32.88     1:10.58 (37.70)     1:54.40 (43.82)     2:29.23 (34.83)
  9 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.08    2:32.28        
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)     1:58.72 (46.69)     2:32.28 (33.56)
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.95    2:32.95        
                  31.63     1:11.43 (39.80)     1:58.07 (46.64)     2:32.95 (34.88)
 11 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:33.66        
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:59.01 (46.55)     2:33.66 (34.65)
 12 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              2:36.17    2:34.69        
                  33.94     1:11.89 (37.95)     1:59.52 (47.63)     2:34.69 (35.17)
 13 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                2:33.01    2:36.97        
                  34.26     1:14.03 (39.77)     2:00.97 (46.94)     2:36.97 (36.00)
 14 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:37.45        
                  33.75     1:13.08 (39.33)     2:01.37 (48.29)     2:37.45 (36.08)
 15 Montes, Cassidy L         12 COND-MR              2:41.80    2:38.48        
                  33.60     1:14.77 (41.17)     2:02.70 (47.93)     2:38.48 (35.78)
 16 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:38.63        
                  34.46     1:12.65 (38.19)     2:01.86 (49.21)     2:38.63 (36.77)
 17 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.93    2:40.71        
                  35.62     1:14.85 (39.23)     2:05.76 (50.91)     2:40.71 (34.95)
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.49    2:42.03        
                  35.76     1:16.19 (40.43)     2:04.36 (48.17)     2:42.03 (37.67)
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                2:44.20    2:44.35        
                  37.68     1:17.96 (40.28)     2:08.43 (50.47)     2:44.35 (35.92)
 20 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:45.79        
                  38.75     1:18.37 (39.62)     2:08.40 (50.03)     2:45.79 (37.39)
 21 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:45.91        
                  36.72     1:19.10 (42.38)     2:11.05 (51.95)     2:45.91 (34.86)
 22 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.47    2:46.14        
                  33.01     1:16.42 (43.41)     2:07.98 (51.56)     2:46.14 (38.16)
 23 Policastro, Gianna N      12 COND-MR              2:53.51    2:51.66        
                  37.34     1:23.61 (46.27)     2:12.25 (48.64)     2:51.66 (39.41)
 24 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.60    2:52.50        
                  39.03     1:23.68 (44.65)     2:15.12 (51.44)     2:52.50 (37.38)
 25 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              3:10.71    2:52.87        
                  39.07     1:21.95 (42.88)     2:16.09 (54.14)     2:52.87 (36.78)
 26 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.64    2:53.42        
                  41.25     1:24.89 (43.64)     2:15.47 (50.58)     2:53.42 (37.95)
 27 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.47    2:55.17        
                  36.44     1:22.72 (46.28)     2:14.72 (52.00)     2:55.17 (40.45)
 28 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.68    2:59.22        
                  40.45     1:24.42 (43.97)     2:20.74 (56.32)     2:59.22 (38.48)
 29 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.97    3:01.52        
                  40.99     1:26.23 (45.24)     2:25.76 (59.53)     3:01.52 (35.76)
 30 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              3:11.96    3:07.96        
                  43.83     1:31.19 (47.36)   3:07.96 (1:36.77)                    
 31 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              3:19.26    3:12.34        
                  44.09     1:30.42 (46.33)     2:29.68 (59.26)     3:12.34 (42.66)
 32 Friedman, Melissa         12 WISC-MR              3:12.28    3:18.02        
                  42.30     1:32.40 (50.10)     2:30.76 (58.36)     3:18.02 (47.26)
 -- Bischofberger, Marianne   12 HYB-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  37.54     1:22.12 (44.58)     2:18.38 (56.26)          DQ (40.83)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.18      25.58        
  2 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.98        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      26.70        
  4 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.79        
  5 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Hes_hurricanes-MR      27.63      27.27        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      27.36        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      27.39        
  8 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR                28.16      27.44        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      27.49        
 10 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      27.50        
 11 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.88      27.56        
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      27.57        
 13 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      27.61        
 14 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR                27.38      27.72        
 15 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.83        
 16 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.93        
 17 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.03      27.96        
 18 Duval, Rachelle R         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR      28.86      28.21        
 19 Harvey, Noelle P          13 HYB-MR                 27.16      28.23        
 20 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.37        
 21 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR                27.43      28.46        
 22 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      28.52        
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR                 30.19      28.66        
 24 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR                28.69      28.69        
 25 Rendina, A.J. J           13 COND-MR                29.69      28.83        
 26 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR                28.83      28.84        
 27 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR                28.70      28.85        
 28 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR                 29.26      28.96        
 29 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR                28.43      29.03        
 30 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.05        
 31 Shea, Amanda W            13 HYB-MR                 29.26      29.12        
 32 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR                28.96      29.29        
 33 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.44        
 34 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR                29.27      29.46        
 35 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR      30.00      29.49        
 36 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      29.53        
 37 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      29.66        
 38 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR                30.41      29.74        
 39 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR                29.12      30.19        
 39 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.04      30.19        
 41 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      30.28        
 42 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR         30.55      30.34        
 43 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      30.35        
 44 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR         30.78      30.41        
 45 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR                30.41      30.45        
 46 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR         32.03      30.48        
 46 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR         30.60      30.48        
 48 Luquer, Cameron           13 WISC-MR                29.46      30.57        
 49 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR                 31.22      30.64        
 50 Chesterman, Grace         13 COND-MR                   NT      30.65        
 51 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR                 29.64      30.66        
 52 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR                29.90      30.77        
 53 Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.42        
 54 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR                 29.65      31.57        
 55 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR                 32.13      31.60        
 56 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR                 30.74      31.69        
 57 Baroni, Isabella S        13 COND-MR                   NT      31.92        
 58 Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      32.00        
 59 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR                33.81      32.13        
 60 Lafferty, Brooke F        13 WISC-MR                32.58      33.19        
 61 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      33.45        
 62 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR                33.47      33.70        
 63 Stevens, Natalie C        13 COND-MR                35.88      34.02        
 64 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR                36.28      34.41        
 65 Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR                34.96      35.00        
 66 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR    35.56      35.60        
 67 Pierce, Olya G            14 WISC-MR                35.88      38.13        
 68 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      42.61        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.03      57.08        
                  27.55       57.08 (29.53)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      57.40        
                  27.82       57.40 (29.58)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                56.90      57.91        
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)                                        
  4 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR    57.61      57.98        
                  27.80       57.98 (30.18)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR    58.13      58.08        
                  27.74       58.08 (30.34)                                        
  6 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.56      58.23        
                  27.96       58.23 (30.27)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      58.54        
                  28.37       58.54 (30.17)                                        
  8 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.20      58.87        
                  28.25       58.87 (30.62)                                        
  9 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR                59.00      59.83        
                  28.80       59.83 (31.03)                                        
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37      59.89        
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)                                        
 11 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52    1:00.22        
                  28.62     1:00.22 (31.60)                                        
 12 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:01.80    1:00.52        
                  29.01     1:00.52 (31.51)                                        
 13 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR                59.40    1:00.71        
                  29.08     1:00.71 (31.63)                                        
 14 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.71    1:00.87        
                  29.38     1:00.87 (31.49)                                        
 14 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:00.87        
                  29.53     1:00.87 (31.34)                                        
 16 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:01.20    1:00.99        
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)                                        
 17 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:01.11        
                  29.61     1:01.11 (31.50)                                        
 18 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:01.18        
                  29.38     1:01.18 (31.80)                                        
 19 Harvey, Noelle P          13 HYB-MR               1:02.08    1:02.32        
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)                                        
 20 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:02.39        
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)                                        
 21 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.84        
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)                                        
 22 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               1:03.96    1:02.94        
                  30.05     1:02.94 (32.89)                                        
 23 Duval, Rachelle R         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:04.22    1:02.95        
                  29.58     1:02.95 (33.37)                                        
 24 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              1:03.06    1:03.10        
                  30.43     1:03.10 (32.67)                                        
 25 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:03.15        
                  29.87     1:03.15 (33.28)                                        
 26 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              1:04.62    1:03.34        
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)                                        
 27 Brown, Jade M             13 COND-MR              1:00.35    1:03.54        
                  29.59     1:03.54 (33.95)                                        
 28 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:02.55    1:03.64        
                  30.73     1:03.64 (32.91)                                        
 28 Farrell, Teresa m         14 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:03.64        
                  30.79     1:03.64 (32.85)                                        
 30 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.99        
                  30.48     1:03.99 (33.51)                                        
 31 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              1:05.43    1:04.35        
                  31.11     1:04.35 (33.24)                                        
 32 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:04.57    1:04.77        
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)                                        
 33 Rendina, A.J. J           13 COND-MR              1:06.40    1:05.36        
                  31.32     1:05.36 (34.04)                                        
 34 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              1:07.45    1:05.58        
                  31.73     1:05.58 (33.85)                                        
 35 Shea, Amanda W            13 HYB-MR               1:04.58    1:05.78        
                  32.38     1:05.78 (33.40)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:05.94        
                  32.09     1:05.94 (33.85)                                        
 37 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:06.93        
                  31.87     1:06.93 (35.06)                                        
 38 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:06.94        
                  32.49     1:06.94 (34.45)                                        
 39 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:11.67    1:07.02        
                  32.59     1:07.02 (34.43)                                        
 40 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.20    1:07.40        
                  32.06     1:07.40 (35.34)                                        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:07.80        
                  32.45     1:07.80 (35.35)                                        
 42 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:07.85        
                  32.68     1:07.85 (35.17)                                        
 43 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:07.12    1:08.24        
                  32.84     1:08.24 (35.40)                                        
 44 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:07.18    1:08.60        
                  32.83     1:08.60 (35.77)                                        
 45 Sheng, Katherine          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:08.80        
                  32.90     1:08.80 (35.90)                                        
 46 Chesterman, Grace         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.93        
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)                                        
 47 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.66    1:09.24        
                  33.19     1:09.24 (36.05)                                        
 48 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.99    1:09.35        
                  33.35     1:09.35 (36.00)                                        
 49 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              1:11.26    1:10.55        
                  33.54     1:10.55 (37.01)                                        
 49 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:12.66    1:10.55        
                  33.79     1:10.55 (36.76)                                        
 51 Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:11.14        
                  34.20     1:11.14 (36.94)                                        
 52 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:11.78        
                  34.35     1:11.78 (37.43)                                        
 53 Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:12.61        
                  34.88     1:12.61 (37.73)                                        
 54 Stevens, Natalie C        13 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:15.32        
                  35.35     1:15.32 (39.97)                                        
 55 Mazanek, Charline         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:15.49        
                  36.14     1:15.49 (39.35)                                        
 56 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:18.63        
                  37.60     1:18.63 (41.03)                                        
 57 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    1:23.94        
 58 Pierce, Olya G            14 WISC-MR              1:34.44    1:28.24        
                  41.00     1:28.24 (47.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.51    2:01.03        
                  27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:29.95 (31.44)     2:01.03 (31.08)
  2 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.59    2:03.13        
                  28.32       59.43 (31.11)     1:31.11 (31.68)     2:03.13 (32.02)
  3 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.03    2:05.45        
                  28.70     1:01.25 (32.55)     1:34.08 (32.83)     2:05.45 (31.37)
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:05.53        
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:32.88 (32.21)     2:05.53 (32.65)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.93    2:05.77        
                  29.33     1:01.02 (31.69)     1:33.78 (32.76)     2:05.77 (31.99)
  6 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.51    2:07.15        
                  29.35     1:01.40 (32.05)     1:34.58 (33.18)     2:07.15 (32.57)
  7 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.33    2:08.37        
                  30.25     1:03.32 (33.07)     1:36.04 (32.72)     2:08.37 (32.33)
  8 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.06    2:11.67        
                  29.64     1:02.75 (33.11)     1:37.46 (34.71)     2:11.67 (34.21)
  9 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.96    2:11.73        
                  30.25     1:03.49 (33.24)     1:37.97 (34.48)     2:11.73 (33.76)
 10 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.33    2:11.77        
                  30.16     1:03.48 (33.32)     1:37.78 (34.30)     2:11.77 (33.99)
 11 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              2:09.96    2:13.05        
                  29.71     1:03.58 (33.87)     1:38.67 (35.09)     2:13.05 (34.38)
 12 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.36    2:13.40        
                  29.91     1:04.52 (34.61)     1:39.79 (35.27)     2:13.40 (33.61)
 13 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              2:15.42    2:15.06        
                  30.30     1:05.44 (35.14)     1:41.40 (35.96)     2:15.06 (33.66)
 14 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              2:09.61    2:15.09        
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)     1:41.64 (35.67)     2:15.09 (33.45)
 15 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              2:15.57    2:16.93        
                  31.22     1:05.67 (34.45)     1:41.40 (35.73)     2:16.93 (35.53)
 16 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              2:14.86    2:17.34        
                  30.63     1:06.50 (35.87)     1:42.64 (36.14)     2:17.34 (34.70)
 17 Farrell, Teresa m         14 COND-MR              2:20.85    2:17.35        
                  31.55     1:06.41 (34.86)     1:42.01 (35.60)     2:17.35 (35.34)
 18 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               2:20.43    2:17.71        
                  30.65     1:04.65 (34.00)     1:41.70 (37.05)     2:17.71 (36.01)
 19 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:17.73        
                  32.33     1:07.52 (35.19)     1:43.50 (35.98)     2:17.73 (34.23)
 20 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:17.74        
                  30.95     1:06.09 (35.14)     1:42.62 (36.53)     2:17.74 (35.12)
 21 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              2:25.95    2:18.46        
                  32.54     1:08.63 (36.09)     1:44.81 (36.18)     2:18.46 (33.65)
 22 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:18.70        
                  31.30     1:06.26 (34.96)     1:42.96 (36.70)     2:18.70 (35.74)
 23 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              2:28.17    2:18.88        
                  32.20     1:07.55 (35.35)     1:43.71 (36.16)     2:18.88 (35.17)
 24 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:19.96    2:19.03        
                  31.56     1:07.20 (35.64)     1:44.23 (37.03)     2:19.03 (34.80)
 25 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.06    2:19.49        
                  32.40     1:08.16 (35.76)     1:44.23 (36.07)     2:19.49 (35.26)
 26 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              2:23.11    2:20.43        
                  31.67     1:07.88 (36.21)     1:45.19 (37.31)     2:20.43 (35.24)
 27 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:16.40    2:20.79        
                  32.71     1:09.13 (36.42)     1:45.27 (36.14)     2:20.79 (35.52)
 28 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:20.80        
                  31.69     1:07.21 (35.52)     1:43.42 (36.21)     2:20.80 (37.38)
 29 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              2:28.33    2:22.55        
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)     1:46.21 (37.89)     2:22.55 (36.34)
 30 Rendina, A.J. J           13 COND-MR              2:23.12    2:24.19        
                  32.55     1:09.28 (36.73)     1:47.41 (38.13)     2:24.19 (36.78)
 31 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:25.13        
                  32.86     1:10.25 (37.39)     1:48.02 (37.77)     2:25.13 (37.11)
 32 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:25.53        
                  33.28     1:10.22 (36.94)     1:48.44 (38.22)     2:25.53 (37.09)
 33 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:30.44    2:25.71        
 34 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.56        
                  31.91     1:08.92 (37.01)     1:47.66 (38.74)     2:26.56 (38.90)
 35 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR              2:27.59    2:29.16        
                  31.83     1:09.51 (37.68)     1:50.46 (40.95)     2:29.16 (38.70)
 36 Luquer, Cameron           13 WISC-MR              2:31.11    2:29.64        
                  33.77     1:12.03 (38.26)     1:51.55 (39.52)     2:29.64 (38.09)
 37 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.58    2:29.76        
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:50.50 (40.22)     2:29.76 (39.26)
 38 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:29.82        
                  34.02     1:12.45 (38.43)     1:51.43 (38.98)     2:29.82 (38.39)
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.67    2:31.21        
                  33.69     1:11.52 (37.83)     1:52.11 (40.59)     2:31.21 (39.10)
 40 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              2:37.63    2:31.84        
                  34.59     1:12.78 (38.19)     1:53.33 (40.55)     2:31.84 (38.51)
 41 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.52    2:32.79        
                  35.59     1:14.65 (39.06)     1:55.07 (40.42)     2:32.79 (37.72)
 42 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.87    2:33.47        
                  34.99     1:13.38 (38.39)     1:54.90 (41.52)     2:33.47 (38.57)
 43 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.50    2:35.18        
                  36.27     1:16.08 (39.81)     1:56.64 (40.56)     2:35.18 (38.54)
 44 Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.56    2:37.34        
                  34.42                             1:54.99 ( )     2:37.34 (42.35)
 45 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.99    2:39.81        
                  35.07     1:15.98 (40.91)     1:58.99 (43.01)     2:39.81 (40.82)
 46 Baroni, Isabella S        13 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.30        
                  36.22     1:17.05 (40.83)     1:59.34 (42.29)     2:41.30 (41.96)
 47 Stevens, Natalie C        13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:44.02        
                  38.52     1:19.78 (41.26)     2:02.82 (43.04)     2:44.02 (41.20)
 48 Chesterman, Grace         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.51        
                  36.13     1:17.67 (41.54)     2:02.04 (44.37)     2:46.51 (44.47)
 49 Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR              2:49.25    2:54.12        
                  38.55     1:23.88 (45.33)     2:10.34 (46.46)     2:54.12 (43.78)
 50 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              3:03.56    2:54.25        
                  40.28     1:25.99 (45.71)     2:12.26 (46.27)     2:54.25 (41.99)
 51 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.40    3:04.81        
                  39.90     1:26.46 (46.56)     2:15.43 (48.97)     3:04.81 (49.38)
 52 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.23    3:23.89        
                  42.41     1:32.99 (50.58)     2:28.30 (55.31)     3:23.89 (55.59)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.99    5:19.42        
                  28.06       59.34 (31.28)     1:31.97 (32.63)     2:04.67 (32.70)
        2:37.24 (32.57)     3:10.16 (32.92)     3:42.69 (32.53)     4:15.35 (32.66)
        4:47.79 (32.44)     5:19.42 (31.63)                                        
  2 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.85    5:24.61        
                  29.75     1:01.89 (32.14)     1:34.63 (32.74)     2:07.90 (33.27)
        2:40.63 (32.73)     3:13.52 (32.89)     3:46.30 (32.78)     4:19.29 (32.99)
        4:52.52 (33.23)     5:24.61 (32.09)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.42    5:27.18        
                  29.18     1:00.95 (31.77)     1:33.94 (32.99)     2:07.16 (33.22)
        2:40.35 (33.19)     3:13.91 (33.56)     3:47.17 (33.26)     4:20.97 (33.80)
        4:54.63 (33.66)     5:27.18 (32.55)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.39    5:29.08        
                  29.43     1:02.41 (32.98)     1:35.86 (33.45)     2:09.34 (33.48)
        2:42.43 (33.09)     3:16.20 (33.77)     3:49.87 (33.67)     4:23.70 (33.83)
        4:56.92 (33.22)     5:29.08 (32.16)                                        
  5 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.41    5:35.97        
                  29.82     1:02.69 (32.87)     1:35.65 (32.96)     2:09.33 (33.68)
        2:43.02 (33.69)     3:17.17 (34.15)     3:51.89 (34.72)     4:26.58 (34.69)
        5:01.30 (34.72)     5:35.97 (34.67)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.63    5:36.37        
                  29.81     1:03.46 (33.65)     1:37.70 (34.24)     2:11.90 (34.20)
        2:46.34 (34.44)     3:20.17 (33.83)     3:54.63 (34.46)     4:28.88 (34.25)
        5:03.10 (34.22)     5:36.37 (33.27)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.00    5:37.53        
                  28.82     1:01.77 (32.95)     1:35.63 (33.86)     2:09.84 (34.21)
        2:44.08 (34.24)     3:18.72 (34.64)     3:53.46 (34.74)     4:28.40 (34.94)
        5:03.40 (35.00)     5:37.53 (34.13)                                        
  8 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.14    5:39.00        
                  30.57     1:03.91 (33.34)     1:38.11 (34.20)     2:12.62 (34.51)
        2:47.76 (35.14)     3:22.30 (34.54)     3:56.53 (34.23)     4:31.50 (34.97)
        5:06.16 (34.66)     5:39.00 (32.84)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.72    5:41.06        
                  30.96     1:04.15 (33.19)     1:37.96 (33.81)     2:12.26 (34.30)
        2:47.01 (34.75)     3:21.95 (34.94)     3:56.99 (35.04)     4:32.12 (35.13)
        5:07.31 (35.19)     5:41.06 (33.75)                                        
 10 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.56    5:45.74        
                  30.75     1:04.39 (33.64)     1:39.10 (34.71)     2:13.77 (34.67)
        2:48.52 (34.75)     3:24.04 (35.52)     3:59.57 (35.53)     4:35.28 (35.71)
        5:11.06 (35.78)     5:45.74 (34.68)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.91    5:52.53        
                  30.17     1:04.63 (34.46)     1:40.54 (35.91)     2:17.61 (37.07)
        2:54.51 (36.90)     3:31.44 (36.93)     4:08.32 (36.88)     4:43.13 (34.81)
        5:18.64 (35.51)     5:52.53 (33.89)                                        
 12 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              5:48.08    5:53.08        
                  31.23     1:05.41 (34.18)     1:40.34 (34.93)     2:16.77 (36.43)
        2:53.24 (36.47)     3:30.03 (36.79)     4:06.69 (36.66)     4:42.98 (36.29)
        5:18.47 (35.49)     5:53.08 (34.61)                                        
 13 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.66    5:54.18        
                  33.19     1:08.82 (35.63)     1:45.92 (37.10)     2:22.87 (36.95)
        2:58.93 (36.06)     3:34.77 (35.84)     4:10.14 (35.37)     4:45.20 (35.06)
        5:20.45 (35.25)     5:54.18 (33.73)                                        
 14 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.11    5:59.51        
                  32.06     1:07.67 (35.61)     1:43.71 (36.04)     2:21.04 (37.33)
        2:58.97 (37.93)     3:36.24 (37.27)     4:13.60 (37.36)     4:49.97 (36.37)
        5:25.78 (35.81)     5:59.51 (33.73)                                        
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.86    6:03.09        
                  31.35     1:06.30 (34.95)     1:41.86 (35.56)     2:19.01 (37.15)
        2:57.42 (38.41)     3:35.25 (37.83)     4:13.42 (38.17)     4:50.17 (36.75)
        5:27.01 (36.84)     6:03.09 (36.08)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              6:10.27    6:09.25        
                  32.23     1:08.52 (36.29)     1:45.21 (36.69)     2:23.38 (38.17)
        3:00.94 (37.56)     3:38.98 (38.04)     4:17.27 (38.29)     4:55.56 (38.29)
        5:32.93 (37.37)     6:09.25 (36.32)                                        
 17 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.08    6:09.44        
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)     1:44.31 (37.20)     2:22.18 (37.87)
        3:00.27 (38.09)     3:39.18 (38.91)     4:16.99 (37.81)     4:55.16 (38.17)
        5:33.39 (38.23)     6:09.44 (36.05)                                        
 18 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              6:22.09    6:10.80        
                  32.88     1:09.68 (36.80)     1:47.14 (37.46)     2:25.47 (38.33)
        3:03.64 (38.17)     3:41.77 (38.13)     4:19.98 (38.21)     4:57.57 (37.59)
        5:35.39 (37.82)     6:10.80 (35.41)                                        
 19 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              6:39.76    6:23.63        
                  32.58     1:09.14 (36.56)     1:47.79 (38.65)     2:27.27 (39.48)
        3:07.15 (39.88)     3:46.80 (39.65)     4:27.12 (40.32)     5:06.46 (39.34)
        5:46.45 (39.99)     6:23.63 (37.18)                                        
 20 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              7:09.00    6:28.10        
                  33.53     1:11.08 (37.55)     1:50.05 (38.97)     2:30.19 (40.14)
        3:10.38 (40.19)     3:49.79 (39.41)     4:30.06 (40.27)     5:09.84 (39.78)
        5:49.62 (39.78)     6:28.10 (38.48)                                        
 21 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               6:41.23    6:31.63        
                  35.03     1:13.29 (38.26)     1:53.30 (40.01)     2:34.04 (40.74)
        3:13.79 (39.75)     3:53.96 (40.17)     4:34.59 (40.63)     5:14.89 (40.30)
        5:54.39 (39.50)     6:31.63 (37.24)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              6:41.22    6:32.30        
                  35.78     1:14.49 (38.71)     1:53.67 (39.18)     2:33.50 (39.83)
        3:13.08 (39.58)     3:53.27 (40.19)     4:34.14 (40.87)     5:14.60 (40.46)
        5:53.95 (39.35)     6:32.30 (38.35)                                        
 23 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              6:59.33    6:47.62        
                  36.16     1:15.10 (38.94)     1:54.98 (39.88)     2:36.14 (41.16)
        3:17.56 (41.42)     3:59.39 (41.83)     4:41.84 (42.45)     5:24.87 (43.03)
        6:07.78 (42.91)     6:47.62 (39.84)                                        
 24 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       7:35.43    7:02.43        
                  36.89     1:16.99 (40.10)     1:59.14 (42.15)     2:42.47 (43.33)
        3:25.20 (42.73)     4:08.30 (43.10)     4:52.04 (43.74)     5:36.91 (44.87)
        6:21.87 (44.96)     7:02.43 (40.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:02.98        
                  30.60     1:02.98 (32.38)                                        
  2 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:06.01        
                  31.25     1:06.01 (34.76)                                        
  3 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.08        
                  32.88     1:07.08 (34.20)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:07.84        
                  32.87     1:07.84 (34.97)                                        
  5 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:08.00        
                  33.35     1:08.00 (34.65)                                        
  6 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.47        
                  33.10     1:08.47 (35.37)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:08.58        
                  33.87     1:08.58 (34.71)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:08.78        
                  33.04     1:08.78 (35.74)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:09.05        
                  33.88     1:09.05 (35.17)                                        
 10 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.34    1:09.44        
                  33.63     1:09.44 (35.81)                                        
 11 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.25        
                  34.01     1:10.25 (36.24)                                        
 12 Rendina, A.J. J           13 COND-MR              1:10.73    1:10.29        
                  34.24     1:10.29 (36.05)                                        
 13 Farrell, Teresa m         14 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:10.70        
                  35.12     1:10.70 (35.58)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:10.74        
                  34.49     1:10.74 (36.25)                                        
 15 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:10.85        
                  34.49     1:10.85 (36.36)                                        
 16 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.49    1:11.02        
                  34.56     1:11.02 (36.46)                                        
 17 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:09.60    1:11.07        
                  33.81     1:11.07 (37.26)                                        
 18 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:11.72        
                  34.41     1:11.72 (37.31)                                        
 19 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:11.92        
                  35.15     1:11.92 (36.77)                                        
 20 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:13.44    1:12.48        
                  36.09     1:12.48 (36.39)                                        
 21 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              1:14.53    1:13.24        
                  36.62     1:13.24 (36.62)                                        
 22 Harvey, Noelle P          13 HYB-MR               1:16.62    1:13.47        
                  36.36     1:13.47 (37.11)                                        
 23 Shea, Amanda W            13 HYB-MR               1:14.87    1:13.94        
                  36.76     1:13.94 (37.18)                                        
 24 Luquer, Cameron           13 WISC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.28        
                  36.72     1:14.28 (37.56)                                        
 25 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              1:11.90    1:14.40        
                  36.24     1:14.40 (38.16)                                        
 26 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR              1:16.62    1:14.44        
                  36.31     1:14.44 (38.13)                                        
 27 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:14.78        
                  36.65     1:14.78 (38.13)                                        
 28 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.99        
                  36.62     1:14.99 (38.37)                                        
 29 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:15.18        
                  36.69     1:15.18 (38.49)                                        
 30 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:13.39    1:15.20        
                  37.60     1:15.20 (37.60)                                        
 31 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:17.94    1:16.20        
 32 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:14.69    1:16.26        
                  36.86     1:16.26 (39.40)                                        
 33 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              1:17.43    1:16.31        
                  37.86     1:16.31 (38.45)                                        
 34 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR              1:17.89    1:16.39        
                  36.51     1:16.39 (39.88)                                        
 35 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:16.45        
                  36.46     1:16.45 (39.99)                                        
 36 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:16.65        
                  37.70     1:16.65 (38.95)                                        
 37 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:18.28    1:17.16        
                  38.31     1:17.16 (38.85)                                        
 38 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87    1:17.57        
                  37.45     1:17.57 (40.12)                                        
 39 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:12.95    1:17.65        
                  38.47     1:17.65 (39.18)                                        
 40 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:14.71    1:18.10        
                  37.54     1:18.10 (40.56)                                        
 41 Chesterman, Grace         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.71        
                  37.52     1:19.71 (42.19)                                        
 42 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR               1:18.55    1:20.18        
                  38.83     1:20.18 (41.35)                                        
 43 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.77    1:20.49        
                  39.67     1:20.49 (40.82)                                        
 44 Lafferty, Brooke F        13 WISC-MR              1:26.35    1:21.46        
                  38.76     1:21.46 (42.70)                                        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.04    1:22.24        
                  39.80     1:22.24 (42.44)                                        
 46 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:21.96    1:23.14        
                  41.25     1:23.14 (41.89)                                        
 47 Duval, Rachelle R         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:20.00    1:23.42        
 48 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:24.23        
                  40.58     1:24.23 (43.65)                                        
 49 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:25.49        
                  42.47     1:25.49 (43.02)                                        
 50 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.74    1:25.50        
                  41.45     1:25.50 (44.05)                                        
 51 Baroni, Isabella S        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.95        
                  43.25     1:25.95 (42.70)                                        
 52 Stevens, Natalie C        13 COND-MR              1:27.50    1:26.74        
                  42.65     1:26.74 (44.09)                                        
 53 Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:26.79        
 54 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:30.47    1:26.91        
                  41.76     1:26.91 (45.15)                                        
 55 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:27.24        
                  41.84     1:27.24 (45.40)                                        
 56 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:26.48    1:27.61        
 57 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              1:35.32    1:28.89        
                1:28.89         1:28.89 ( )                                        
 58 Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:29.99        
                  44.75     1:29.99 (45.24)                                        
 59 Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:42.95        
 60 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.25    1:52.76        
                  54.77     1:52.76 (57.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.79    2:17.14        
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)     1:42.48 (36.17)     2:17.14 (34.66)
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:22.01        
                  32.50     1:08.66 (36.16)     1:45.89 (37.23)     2:22.01 (36.12)
  3 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.25    2:22.92        
                  33.95     1:09.97 (36.02)     1:46.86 (36.89)     2:22.92 (36.06)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.74    2:24.62        
                  34.76     1:10.85 (36.09)     1:47.34 (36.49)     2:24.62 (37.28)
  5 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:27.98        
                  35.81     1:13.79 (37.98)     1:51.89 (38.10)     2:27.98 (36.09)
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.15    2:28.27        
                  35.00     1:11.57 (36.57)     1:49.71 (38.14)     2:28.27 (38.56)
  7 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:28.36        
                  34.93     1:11.43 (36.50)     1:50.27 (38.84)     2:28.36 (38.09)
  8 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:28.55        
                  35.17     1:11.86 (36.69)     1:50.30 (38.44)     2:28.55 (38.25)
  9 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:29.38        
                  36.07     1:14.02 (37.95)     1:52.40 (38.38)     2:29.38 (36.98)
 10 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.15    2:29.55        
                  34.91     1:13.19 (38.28)     1:51.59 (38.40)     2:29.55 (37.96)
 11 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:36.42    2:31.36        
                  36.65     1:15.31 (38.66)     1:54.09 (38.78)     2:31.36 (37.27)
 12 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              2:31.05    2:31.79        
                  35.75     1:14.17 (38.42)     1:53.71 (39.54)     2:31.79 (38.08)
 13 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              2:31.11    2:33.52        
                  37.53     1:16.31 (38.78)     1:55.44 (39.13)     2:33.52 (38.08)
 14 Farrell, Teresa m         14 COND-MR              2:36.33    2:33.93        
                  36.92     1:15.83 (38.91)     1:55.24 (39.41)     2:33.93 (38.69)
 15 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.75    2:34.25        
                  36.46     1:15.49 (39.03)     1:55.38 (39.89)     2:34.25 (38.87)
 16 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.64    2:34.46        
                  36.32     1:14.62 (38.30)     1:54.49 (39.87)     2:34.46 (39.97)
 17 Rendina, A.J. J           13 COND-MR              2:31.56    2:35.27        
                  36.81     1:16.50 (39.69)     1:55.92 (39.42)     2:35.27 (39.35)
 18 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              2:35.84    2:37.61        
                  38.91     1:18.75 (39.84)     1:58.81 (40.06)     2:37.61 (38.80)
 19 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              2:44.36    2:37.83        
                  37.45     1:17.41 (39.96)     1:58.65 (41.24)     2:37.83 (39.18)
 20 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.37    2:43.53        
                  38.91     1:20.00 (41.09)     2:01.95 (41.95)     2:43.53 (41.58)
 21 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              2:47.06    2:44.21        
                  38.49     1:19.84 (41.35)     2:02.46 (42.62)     2:44.21 (41.75)
 22 Brown, Jade M             13 COND-MR              2:45.59    2:45.09        
                  38.23     1:20.36 (42.13)     2:03.47 (43.11)     2:45.09 (41.62)
 23 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              2:34.68    2:45.16        
                  40.31     1:21.94 (41.63)     2:04.52 (42.58)     2:45.16 (40.64)
 24 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               2:37.44    2:48.37        
                  40.73     1:23.81 (43.08)     2:07.04 (43.23)     2:48.37 (41.33)
 25 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    2:49.31        
                2:49.31         2:49.31 ( )                                        
 26 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.84    2:54.41        
                  40.43     1:25.19 (44.76)     2:09.98 (44.79)     2:54.41 (44.43)
 27 Chesterman, Grace         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.27        
                  40.62     1:25.76 (45.14)     2:10.90 (45.14)     2:55.27 (44.37)
 28 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              2:59.72    2:56.71        
                  40.83     1:24.93 (44.10)     2:11.11 (46.18)     2:56.71 (45.60)
 29 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               2:59.46    2:59.02        
                  41.69                             2:14.10 ( )     2:59.02 (44.92)
 30 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.27    2:59.10        
                  41.39     1:26.47 (45.08)     2:12.73 (46.26)     2:59.10 (46.37)
 31 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:03.50    3:02.75        
                  43.69     1:31.85 (48.16)     2:18.31 (46.46)     3:02.75 (44.44)
 32 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              3:07.55    3:03.45        
                  42.35                             2:17.33 ( )     3:03.45 (46.12)
 33 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.56    3:04.67        
                  42.13     1:29.16 (47.03)     2:17.52 (48.36)     3:04.67 (47.15)
 34 Stevens, Natalie C        13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:05.31        
                  44.51     1:31.43 (46.92)     2:19.71 (48.28)     3:05.31 (45.60)
 35 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.50    3:11.27        
                  44.96     1:34.17 (49.21)     2:24.33 (50.16)     3:11.27 (46.94)
 36 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:22.43        
                  46.61   3:22.43 (2:35.82)                                        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.05     1:29.93 (47.88)     2:21.37 (51.44)          DQ (51.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.34    1:12.90        
                  34.46     1:12.90 (38.44)                                        
  2 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.48        
                  35.82     1:15.48 (39.66)                                        
  3 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.75        
                  35.17     1:15.75 (40.58)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.81        
                  36.15     1:15.81 (39.66)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.01        
                  36.06     1:16.01 (39.95)                                        
  6 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               1:17.91    1:16.25        
                  35.53     1:16.25 (40.72)                                        
  7 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:16.53        
                  36.58     1:16.53 (39.95)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:16.73        
                  36.42     1:16.73 (40.31)                                        
  9 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.08    1:16.92        
                  36.55     1:16.92 (40.37)                                        
 10 Shea, Amanda W            13 HYB-MR               1:17.38    1:17.53        
                  37.55     1:17.53 (39.98)                                        
 11 Harvey, Noelle P          13 HYB-MR               1:18.16    1:17.69        
                  37.22     1:17.69 (40.47)                                        
 12 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:18.00        
                  36.88     1:18.00 (41.12)                                        
 13 Farrell, Teresa m         14 COND-MR              1:21.20    1:19.45        
                  38.00     1:19.45 (41.45)                                        
 14 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:19.62        
                  37.77     1:19.62 (41.85)                                        
 15 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:19.71        
                  38.08     1:19.71 (41.63)                                        
 16 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:22.14    1:20.32        
                  38.11     1:20.32 (42.21)                                        
 17 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:22.87    1:20.42        
                  38.55     1:20.42 (41.87)                                        
 18 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:21.16        
                  38.72     1:21.16 (42.44)                                        
 19 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:21.60        
                  38.80     1:21.60 (42.80)                                        
 20 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:21.22    1:21.78        
                  38.33     1:21.78 (43.45)                                        
 21 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:21.63    1:22.32        
                  38.72     1:22.32 (43.60)                                        
 22 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:23.24        
                  39.21     1:23.24 (44.03)                                        
 23 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.41        
                  39.50     1:23.41 (43.91)                                        
 24 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:22.37    1:24.33        
                  39.89     1:24.33 (44.44)                                        
 25 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR              1:25.16    1:24.58        
                  39.77     1:24.58 (44.81)                                        
 26 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:23.16    1:24.79        
                  39.94     1:24.79 (44.85)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.67    1:24.94        
                  40.21     1:24.94 (44.73)                                        
 28 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.43        
                  41.21     1:25.43 (44.22)                                        
 29 Baroni, Isabella S        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.54        
                  40.35     1:25.54 (45.19)                                        
 30 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.62    1:26.41        
                  40.66     1:26.41 (45.75)                                        
 31 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:27.31        
                  41.92     1:27.31 (45.39)                                        
 32 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              1:31.52    1:27.41        
                  42.13     1:27.41 (45.28)                                        
 33 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:28.33    1:27.57        
                  42.37     1:27.57 (45.20)                                        
 34 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:27.62        
                  41.18     1:27.62 (46.44)                                        
 35 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR               1:27.06    1:27.70        
                  41.84     1:27.70 (45.86)                                        
 36 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:27.72        
                  41.91     1:27.72 (45.81)                                        
 37 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.27    1:28.15        
                  42.10     1:28.15 (46.05)                                        
 38 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:34.33    1:29.44        
                  42.71     1:29.44 (46.73)                                        
 39 Luquer, Cameron           13 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:30.11        
                  43.16     1:30.11 (46.95)                                        
 40 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:25.85    1:30.28        
                  42.15     1:30.28 (48.13)                                        
 41 Rendina, A.J. J           13 COND-MR              1:31.60    1:30.57        
                  42.97     1:30.57 (47.60)                                        
 42 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:31.43    1:30.86        
                  42.37     1:30.86 (48.49)                                        
 43 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:30.28    1:30.88        
                  43.87     1:30.88 (47.01)                                        
 44 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40    1:32.03        
                  43.18     1:32.03 (48.85)                                        
 45 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              1:40.88    1:32.46        
                  43.71     1:32.46 (48.75)                                        
 46 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:32.27    1:32.90        
                  44.45     1:32.90 (48.45)                                        
 47 Stevens, Natalie C        13 COND-MR              1:39.13    1:34.86        
                  45.16     1:34.86 (49.70)                                        
 48 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.59    1:35.11        
                  46.64     1:35.11 (48.47)                                        
 49 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              1:33.65    1:35.56        
                  45.24     1:35.56 (50.32)                                        
 50 Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.41    1:36.30        
                  44.46     1:36.30 (51.84)                                        
 51 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.09    1:37.48        
                  45.46     1:37.48 (52.02)                                        
 52 Chesterman, Grace         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.02        
                  45.55     1:39.02 (53.47)                                        
 53 Lafferty, Brooke F        13 WISC-MR              1:44.84    1:41.52        
                  48.33     1:41.52 (53.19)                                        
 54 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:38.91    1:41.55        
                  49.30     1:41.55 (52.25)                                        
 55 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:44.86        
                  50.63     1:44.86 (54.23)                                        
 56 Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR              1:48.33    1:45.83        
                  49.12     1:45.83 (56.71)                                        
 57 Pierce, Olya G            14 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:48.49        
                  50.46     1:48.49 (58.03)                                        
 58 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.80    1:49.19        
                  51.49     1:49.19 (57.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:36.60        
                  34.92     1:15.56 (40.64)     1:55.20 (39.64)     2:36.60 (41.40)
  2 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              2:40.51    2:38.86        
                  35.86     1:16.82 (40.96)     1:58.23 (41.41)     2:38.86 (40.63)
  3 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.76    2:39.75        
                  36.22     1:16.91 (40.69)     1:58.59 (41.68)     2:39.75 (41.16)
  4 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:43.49        
                  38.21     1:19.72 (41.51)     2:01.69 (41.97)     2:43.49 (41.80)
  5 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.31        
                  38.03     1:19.80 (41.77)     2:02.48 (42.68)     2:44.31 (41.83)
  6 Shea, Amanda W            13 HYB-MR               2:43.28    2:47.57        
                  39.45     1:21.84 (42.39)     2:04.52 (42.68)     2:47.57 (43.05)
  7 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               2:51.36    2:48.40        
                  37.41     1:20.61 (43.20)     2:04.59 (43.98)     2:48.40 (43.81)
  8 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:48.61        
                  38.69     1:21.26 (42.57)     2:05.52 (44.26)     2:48.61 (43.09)
  9 Harvey, Noelle P          13 HYB-MR               2:48.00    2:50.26        
                  38.43     1:21.32 (42.89)     2:05.68 (44.36)     2:50.26 (44.58)
 10 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:51.39        
                  38.54     1:21.80 (43.26)     2:06.52 (44.72)     2:51.39 (44.87)
 11 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.96    2:51.91        
                  39.08     1:22.91 (43.83)     2:08.34 (45.43)     2:51.91 (43.57)
 11 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              3:00.72    2:51.91        
                  39.13     1:22.93 (43.80)     2:09.26 (46.33)     2:51.91 (42.65)
 13 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.51    2:52.19        
                  39.62     1:23.11 (43.49)     2:08.12 (45.01)     2:52.19 (44.07)
 14 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:52.78        
                  38.50     1:22.68 (44.18)     2:07.98 (45.30)     2:52.78 (44.80)
 15 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              2:44.58    2:53.20        
                  39.34     1:23.62 (44.28)     2:08.78 (45.16)     2:53.20 (44.42)
 16 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:59.86    2:56.47        
                  38.88     1:24.10 (45.22)     2:10.82 (46.72)     2:56.47 (45.65)
 17 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:59.42    2:57.18        
                  40.55     1:24.96 (44.41)     2:11.59 (46.63)     2:57.18 (45.59)
 18 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              3:02.23    3:02.22        
                  42.53     1:29.11 (46.58)     2:16.05 (46.94)     3:02.22 (46.17)
 19 Brown, Jade M             13 COND-MR              2:50.42    3:02.30        
                  39.41     1:24.11 (44.70)     2:13.10 (48.99)     3:02.30 (49.20)
 20 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              2:55.99    3:04.30        
                  41.63     1:28.32 (46.69)     2:17.21 (48.89)     3:04.30 (47.09)
 21 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.17    3:05.50        
                  41.59     1:29.15 (47.56)     2:17.52 (48.37)     3:05.50 (47.98)
 22 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              3:17.49    3:06.15        
                  43.39     1:31.00 (47.61)     2:19.22 (48.22)     3:06.15 (46.93)
 23 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              3:08.38    3:09.19        
                  44.12     1:32.35 (48.23)     2:21.91 (49.56)     3:09.19 (47.28)
 24 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:09.82        
                  42.67     1:32.18 (49.51)     2:21.71 (49.53)     3:09.82 (48.11)
 25 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.39    3:10.01        
                  43.44     1:31.89 (48.45)     2:20.94 (49.05)     3:10.01 (49.07)
 26 Rendina, A.J. J           13 COND-MR              3:09.17    3:13.91        
                  44.76     1:34.15 (49.39)     2:24.13 (49.98)     3:13.91 (49.78)
 27 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:13.52    3:14.39        
                  42.66     1:31.23 (48.57)     2:22.79 (51.56)     3:14.39 (51.60)
 28 Stevens, Natalie C        13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:24.06        
                  47.02     1:38.80 (51.78)     2:30.61 (51.81)     3:24.06 (53.45)
 29 Mazanek, Charline         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:26.27        
                  44.55     1:36.16 (51.61)     2:30.02 (53.86)     3:26.27 (56.25)
 30 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              3:19.48    3:27.13        
                  46.02     1:39.63 (53.61)     2:33.61 (53.98)     3:27.13 (53.52)
 31 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR                   NT    3:41.87        
                  51.91     1:51.25 (59.34)     2:47.33 (56.08)     3:41.87 (54.54)
 -- Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              3:20.11         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  44.73     1:36.35 (51.62)     2:28.76 (52.41)          DQ (51.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:03.66        
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:04.78        
                  30.35     1:04.78 (34.43)                                        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:06.91        
                  31.48     1:06.91 (35.43)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:09.06        
                  32.47     1:09.06 (36.59)                                        
  5 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:09.71        
                  32.07     1:09.71 (37.64)                                        
  6 Badick, Mackenzie L       14 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:09.76        
                  32.33     1:09.76 (37.43)                                        
  7 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:09.85        
                  32.72     1:09.85 (37.13)                                        
  8 Duval, Rachelle R         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:11.28    1:11.99        
                  32.48     1:11.99 (39.51)                                        
  9 Farrell, Teresa m         14 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:12.03        
                  33.59     1:12.03 (38.44)                                        
 10 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:12.08        
                  33.41     1:12.08 (38.67)                                        
 11 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:12.61        
                  32.77     1:12.61 (39.84)                                        
 12 Jin, Victoria             13 HYB-MR               1:17.36    1:13.65        
                  34.35     1:13.65 (39.30)                                        
 13 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:17.99    1:14.19        
                  34.49     1:14.19 (39.70)                                        
 14 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:16.18        
                  33.78     1:16.18 (42.40)                                        
 15 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              1:21.40    1:17.13        
                  37.28     1:17.13 (39.85)                                        
 16 Brown, Jade M             13 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:18.23        
                  34.63     1:18.23 (43.60)                                        
 17 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:12.72    1:18.73        
                  36.41     1:18.73 (42.32)                                        
 18 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.50    1:19.61        
                  36.79     1:19.61 (42.82)                                        
 19 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              1:23.79    1:20.09        
                  37.03     1:20.09 (43.06)                                        
 20 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.80    1:21.23        
                  37.63     1:21.23 (43.60)                                        
 21 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:20.60    1:22.08        
                  37.87     1:22.08 (44.21)                                        
 22 Rendina, A.J. J           13 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:23.62        
                  38.33     1:23.62 (45.29)                                        
 23 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:25.13        
                  38.78     1:25.13 (46.35)                                        
 24 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:26.49        
                  39.59     1:26.49 (46.90)                                        
 25 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:27.65        
                  38.89     1:27.65 (48.76)                                        
 26 Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:29.00        
                  39.25     1:29.00 (49.75)                                        
 27 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:33.21        
                  42.41     1:33.21 (50.80)                                        
 28 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.30    1:38.82        
                  40.62     1:38.82 (58.20)                                        
 -- Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              1:18.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.74          DQ (36.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:19.85        
                  31.30     1:06.41 (35.11)     1:42.78 (36.37)     2:19.85 (37.07)
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.94    2:23.48        
                  31.32     1:07.35 (36.03)     1:44.42 (37.07)     2:23.48 (39.06)
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.76    2:29.52        
                  32.90     1:10.94 (38.04)     1:50.07 (39.13)     2:29.52 (39.45)
  4 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.90    2:34.02        
                  34.26     1:11.82 (37.56)     1:53.01 (41.19)     2:34.02 (41.01)
  5 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:42.65        
                  36.90     1:17.23 (40.33)     2:01.31 (44.08)     2:42.65 (41.34)
  5 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              2:44.22    2:42.65        
                  35.62     1:17.54 (41.92)     2:00.83 (43.29)     2:42.65 (41.82)
  7 Farrell, Teresa m         14 COND-MR              2:59.73    2:44.58        
                  36.42     1:18.62 (42.20)     2:02.44 (43.82)     2:44.58 (42.14)
  8 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:47.83        
                  35.50     1:17.78 (42.28)     2:02.81 (45.03)     2:47.83 (45.02)
  9 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:49.23        
                  36.27     1:19.62 (43.35)     2:05.47 (45.85)     2:49.23 (43.76)
 10 O'Shea, Cara E            14 COND-MR              2:54.51    2:54.17        
                  36.22     1:20.51 (44.29)     2:07.11 (46.60)     2:54.17 (47.06)
 11 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              3:00.89    3:13.48        
                  40.63     1:30.19 (49.56)     2:21.79 (51.60)     3:13.48 (51.69)
 -- Duval, Rachelle R         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:52.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.62     1:16.58 (40.96)     2:01.97 (45.39)          DQ (45.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:22.50        
                  30.80     1:07.55 (36.75)     1:51.20 (43.65)     2:22.50 (31.30)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:22.62        
                  32.23     1:09.22 (36.99)     1:50.48 (41.26)     2:22.62 (32.14)
  3 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.77    2:23.27        
                  30.55     1:07.25 (36.70)     1:51.79 (44.54)     2:23.27 (31.48)
  4 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:26.37        
                  33.35     1:11.98 (38.63)     1:53.61 (41.63)     2:26.37 (32.76)
  5 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:27.30        
                  32.13     1:09.09 (36.96)     1:53.50 (44.41)     2:27.30 (33.80)
  6 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:28.14        
                  33.05     1:10.10 (37.05)     1:55.52 (45.42)     2:28.14 (32.62)
  7 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.39    2:30.66        
                  32.45     1:10.22 (37.77)     1:57.32 (47.10)     2:30.66 (33.34)
  8 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              2:35.08    2:31.07        
                  34.22     1:15.40 (41.18)     1:55.92 (40.52)     2:31.07 (35.15)
  9 Farrell, Teresa m         14 COND-MR              2:32.42    2:32.26        
                  34.74     1:14.16 (39.42)     1:57.40 (43.24)     2:32.26 (34.86)
 10 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:34.23        
                  34.89     1:14.38 (39.49)     1:59.65 (45.27)     2:34.23 (34.58)
 11 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              2:44.87    2:34.33        
                  33.49     1:14.98 (41.49)     2:00.25 (45.27)     2:34.33 (34.08)
 12 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.33    2:34.39        
                  33.31     1:13.38 (40.07)     1:59.86 (46.48)     2:34.39 (34.53)
 13 Harvey, Noelle P          13 HYB-MR               2:38.90    2:34.61        
                  34.31     1:14.61 (40.30)     1:59.53 (44.92)     2:34.61 (35.08)
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:39.88    2:34.92        
                  34.50     1:14.31 (39.81)     2:02.10 (47.79)     2:34.92 (32.82)
 14 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              2:23.40    2:34.92        
                  34.15     1:15.01 (40.86)     1:59.78 (44.77)     2:34.92 (35.14)
 16 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:38.00    2:37.57        
                  33.47     1:14.30 (40.83)     2:03.25 (48.95)     2:37.57 (34.32)
 17 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.33    2:37.58        
                  33.16     1:12.55 (39.39)     2:03.48 (50.93)     2:37.58 (34.10)
 18 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:37.62        
                  34.07     1:13.83 (39.76)     2:01.74 (47.91)     2:37.62 (35.88)
 19 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              2:31.46    2:38.21        
                  35.98     1:18.05 (42.07)     2:03.21 (45.16)     2:38.21 (35.00)
 20 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              2:34.56    2:38.74        
 21 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.42    2:38.98        
                  36.65     1:20.49 (43.84)     2:03.24 (42.75)     2:38.98 (35.74)
 22 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              2:34.51    2:39.01        
                  38.01     1:20.78 (42.77)     2:04.06 (43.28)     2:39.01 (34.95)
 23 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:44.21    2:42.41        
                  38.09     1:18.68 (40.59)     2:05.70 (47.02)     2:42.41 (36.71)
 24 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:42.86        
                  38.60     1:19.84 (41.24)     2:08.77 (48.93)     2:42.86 (34.09)
 25 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:45.76        
                  38.79   2:45.76 (2:06.97)                                        
 26 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.83    2:47.50        
                  37.04     1:20.38 (43.34)     2:08.69 (48.31)     2:47.50 (38.81)
 27 Stata, Lexa R             14 COND-MR              2:54.62    2:48.40        
                  37.08     1:20.00 (42.92)     2:11.44 (51.44)     2:48.40 (36.96)
 28 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    2:53.91        
                  40.76     1:25.25 (44.49)     2:17.24 (51.99)     2:53.91 (36.67)
 29 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               2:52.77    2:54.47        
                  43.95     1:26.44 (42.49)     2:16.59 (50.15)     2:54.47 (37.88)
 30 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.24    2:54.67        
                  37.36     1:20.24 (42.88)     2:14.30 (54.06)     2:54.67 (40.37)
 31 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              2:58.50    2:55.16        
                  40.17     1:26.46 (46.29)     2:17.03 (50.57)     2:55.16 (38.13)
 32 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:03.30    2:55.40        
                  42.42     1:27.26 (44.84)     2:17.17 (49.91)     2:55.40 (38.23)
 33 Sheng, Katherine          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.43    2:55.58        
                  36.35     1:22.88 (46.53)     2:13.84 (50.96)     2:55.58 (41.74)
 34 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.50    2:56.30        
                  43.95     1:28.80 (44.85)     2:19.19 (50.39)     2:56.30 (37.11)
 35 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.78    2:56.73        
                  41.14     1:29.53 (48.39)     2:18.78 (49.25)     2:56.73 (37.95)
 36 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               3:03.03    2:56.93        
                  40.62     1:25.47 (44.85)     2:17.33 (51.86)     2:56.93 (39.60)
 37 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              3:05.12    2:58.43        
                  41.01     1:25.43 (44.42)     2:20.35 (54.92)     2:58.43 (38.08)
 38 Chesterman, Grace         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.90        
                  40.18                             2:19.00 ( )     2:58.90 (39.90)
 39 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.30    3:03.72        
                  42.02   3:03.72 (2:21.70)                                        
 40 Stevens, Natalie C        13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:06.18        
                  46.92     1:32.25 (45.33)     2:23.99 (51.74)     3:06.18 (42.19)
 41 Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.34    3:08.97        
                  41.46     1:27.74 (46.28)     2:27.05 (59.31)     3:08.97 (41.92)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.09    4:50.42        
                  31.27     1:08.52 (37.25)     1:46.26 (37.74)     2:23.31 (37.05)
        3:04.49 (41.18)     3:46.89 (42.40)     4:19.23 (32.34)     4:50.42 (31.19)
  2 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.21    4:55.40        
                  30.57     1:05.63 (35.06)     1:43.30 (37.67)     2:20.10 (36.80)
        3:05.46 (45.36)     3:50.46 (45.00)     4:23.41 (32.95)     4:55.40 (31.99)
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.43    5:01.07        
                  30.18     1:04.92 (34.74)     1:42.67 (37.75)     2:20.33 (37.66)
        3:05.02 (44.69)     3:51.02 (46.00)     4:25.84 (34.82)     5:01.07 (35.23)
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.76    5:01.73        
                  32.61     1:10.33 (37.72)     1:47.40 (37.07)     2:24.00 (36.60)
        3:07.91 (43.91)     3:53.08 (45.17)     4:28.05 (34.97)     5:01.73 (33.68)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.28    5:03.85        
                  33.38     1:14.68 (41.30)     1:53.49 (38.81)     2:31.00 (37.51)
        3:12.62 (41.62)     3:55.16 (42.54)     4:30.55 (35.39)     5:03.85 (33.30)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                5:08.33    5:04.32        
                  32.06     1:09.54 (37.48)     1:50.33 (40.79)     2:29.73 (39.40)
        3:13.53 (43.80)     3:55.64 (42.11)     4:30.82 (35.18)     5:04.32 (33.50)
  7 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.37    5:08.15        
                  32.55     1:12.45 (39.90)     1:50.87 (38.42)     2:29.44 (38.57)
        3:15.38 (45.94)     4:01.26 (45.88)     4:35.22 (33.96)     5:08.15 (32.93)
  8 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                5:06.98    5:08.78        
                  26.26     1:10.31 (44.05)     1:50.16 (39.85)     2:30.47 (40.31)
        3:15.73 (45.26)     4:01.26 (45.53)     4:35.91 (34.65)     5:08.78 (32.87)
  9 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.21    5:10.24        
                  33.13     1:11.22 (38.09)     1:50.09 (38.87)     2:28.67 (38.58)
        3:14.39 (45.72)     4:01.62 (47.23)     4:36.28 (34.66)     5:10.24 (33.96)
 10 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.12    5:14.30        
                  35.22     1:15.75 (40.53)     1:58.73 (42.98)     2:40.30 (41.57)
        3:21.39 (41.09)     4:03.14 (41.75)     4:39.17 (36.03)     5:14.30 (35.13)
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                5:30.00    5:22.18        
                  33.77     1:15.36 (41.59)     1:56.07 (40.71)     2:36.13 (40.06)
        3:24.18 (48.05)     4:11.42 (47.24)     4:47.70 (36.28)     5:22.18 (34.48)
 12 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              5:24.05    5:22.51        
                  37.08     1:22.51 (45.43)     2:04.83 (42.32)     2:46.56 (41.73)
        3:28.87 (42.31)     4:12.31 (43.44)     4:48.27 (35.96)     5:22.51 (34.24)
 13 Conway, Megan F           13 COND-MR              5:50.13    5:24.97        
                  35.44     1:16.05 (40.61)     1:58.46 (42.41)     2:39.96 (41.50)
        3:24.68 (44.72)     4:10.16 (45.48)     4:48.43 (38.27)     5:24.97 (36.54)
 14 Ciavarella, Faith A       14 COND-MR              5:56.70    5:35.44        
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)     1:59.93 (41.75)     2:41.82 (41.89)
        3:30.49 (48.67)     4:18.30 (47.81)     4:58.48 (40.18)     5:35.44 (36.96)
 15 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              7:10.99    5:38.16        
                  37.31     1:23.69 (46.38)     2:08.16 (44.47)     2:49.85 (41.69)
        3:35.20 (45.35)     4:22.53 (47.33)     5:00.54 (38.01)     5:38.16 (37.62)
 16 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              5:55.22    5:47.30        
                  36.29     1:21.52 (45.23)     2:07.88 (46.36)     2:51.96 (44.08)
        3:40.77 (48.81)     4:29.89 (49.12)     5:08.42 (38.53)     5:47.30 (38.88)
 17 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       6:30.50    6:28.11        
                  39.18     1:30.67 (51.49)                             3:14.59 ( )
        4:07.60 (53.01)     5:01.77 (54.17)     5:45.62 (43.85)     6:28.11 (42.49)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.42        
  2 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 25.28      25.26        
  3 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 25.34      25.43        
  4 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      25.57        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                25.25      25.97        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 26.18      26.43        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                26.30      26.55        
  8 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      26.59        
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.33      26.67        
 10 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR                26.55      26.68        
 11 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR                 26.59      26.69        
 12 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.73        
 13 Berdolt, Devon P          16 WISC-MR                26.66      26.87        
 14 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.91      26.88        
 15 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR                26.50      26.91        
 16 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.46      26.96        
 17 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      26.98        
 18 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.23        
 19 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR                26.37      27.30        
 20 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.38        
 21 Reilly, Samantha K        17 HYB-MR                 26.96      27.42        
 22 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR                28.04      27.46        
 23 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR          27.25      27.48        
 24 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.57        
 25 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                27.16      27.63        
 26 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR                 28.13      27.69        
 27 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.73        
 28 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      27.83        
 29 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UN-WE-MR               27.20      27.88        
 30 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.98        
 31 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.99        
 32 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR                27.75      28.06        
 33 Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR                 27.62      28.22        
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      28.23        
 35 Meringolo, Phoebe         15 WISC-MR                28.74      28.33        
 36 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR                 28.22      28.34        
 37 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.52      28.46        
 38 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.07        
 39 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                28.95      29.16        
 40 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      29.26        
 41 Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR                28.03      29.28        
 42 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      29.41        
 43 Wamp, Marisca             15 WISC-MR                30.22      29.56        
 44 Lee, Kristine Y           15 COND-MR                30.72      29.86        
 45 Nicolai, Erin M           16 HYB-MR                 29.59      30.41        
 46 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR                 30.54      30.54        
 47 Hart, Tiana M             12 WEST-MR                30.17      30.55        
 48 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                30.54      30.67        
 49 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR      31.91      30.83        
 50 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              28.65      31.05        
 51 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR                31.18      31.25        
 52 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR                32.27      32.05        
 53 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR                32.36      32.18        
 54 Broadnax, Shaakirah       12 WEST-MR                31.82      32.69        
 55 Canaletich, Abigail L     13 HAA-MR                 35.23      34.58        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      53.37        
                  25.29       53.37 (28.08)                                        
  2 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.83      55.11        
                  25.86       55.11 (29.25)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 54.72      55.76        
                  26.83       55.76 (28.93)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                  56.19      56.08        
                  27.36       56.08 (28.72)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 56.01      56.13        
                  26.96       56.13 (29.17)                                        
  6 Narus, Christa            24 HAA-MR                 55.97      56.25        
                  26.74       56.25 (29.51)                                        
  7 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR                56.16      56.31        
                  27.23       56.31 (29.08)                                        
  8 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.92      56.63        
                  27.56       56.63 (29.07)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      56.90        
                  27.79       56.90 (29.11)                                        
 10 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      56.91        
                  27.04       56.91 (29.87)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      56.93        
                  27.30       56.93 (29.63)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      57.43        
                  27.41       57.43 (30.02)                                        
 13 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR                55.91      58.00        
                  27.53       58.00 (30.47)                                        
 14 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UN-WE-MR               59.63      58.12        
                  28.02       58.12 (30.10)                                        
 15 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR                56.91      58.48        
                  27.99       58.48 (30.49)                                        
 16 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.57        
                  27.63       58.57 (30.94)                                        
 17 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR    58.22      58.80        
                  28.10       58.80 (30.70)                                        
 18 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      58.99        
                  28.23       58.99 (30.76)                                        
 19 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.60      59.02        
                  28.38       59.02 (30.64)                                        
 20 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      59.10        
                  28.32       59.10 (30.78)                                        
 20 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR                58.50      59.10        
                  28.31       59.10 (30.79)                                        
 22 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      59.27        
                  28.14       59.27 (31.13)                                        
 23 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR                 59.19      59.42        
                  28.67       59.42 (30.75)                                        
 24 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR    59.10      59.46        
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)                                        
 25 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                58.78      59.58        
                  28.75       59.58 (30.83)                                        
 26 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.20      59.71        
                  28.57       59.71 (31.14)                                        
 27 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      59.73        
                  28.70       59.73 (31.03)                                        
 28 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21      59.92        
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)                                        
 29 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.16    1:00.04        
                  28.89     1:00.04 (31.15)                                        
 30 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.38    1:00.23        
                  29.06     1:00.23 (31.17)                                        
 31 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR    58.57    1:00.66        
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)                                        
 32 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              1:00.29    1:00.81        
                  28.97     1:00.81 (31.84)                                        
 33 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.22        
                  29.05     1:01.22 (32.17)                                        
 34 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33    1:01.41        
                  29.23     1:01.41 (32.18)                                        
 35 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.43        
                  28.60     1:01.43 (32.83)                                        
 36 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:00.70    1:01.55        
                  29.74     1:01.55 (31.81)                                        
 37 Millman, Meredith E       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:01.81        
                  29.49     1:01.81 (32.32)                                        
 38 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Express Swimming-MR    59.96    1:01.82        
                  29.94     1:01.82 (31.88)                                        
 39 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:00.94    1:01.89        
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)                                        
 40 Polinsky, Kate L          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.03    1:01.98        
                  29.33     1:01.98 (32.65)                                        
 41 Brown, Nikki G            15 COND-MR              1:01.05    1:02.32        
                  29.65     1:02.32 (32.67)                                        
 42 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79    1:02.40        
                  30.59     1:02.40 (31.81)                                        
 43 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:02.71        
                  30.19     1:02.71 (32.52)                                        
 44 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:03.04        
                  30.09     1:03.04 (32.95)                                        
 45 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:05.64    1:04.51        
                  31.06     1:04.51 (33.45)                                        
 46 Jung, Camryn N            15 COND-MR              1:03.83    1:05.58        
                  31.34     1:05.58 (34.24)                                        
 47 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:07.04    1:07.45        
                  32.52     1:07.45 (34.93)                                        
 48 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:11.33    1:08.04        
                  32.61     1:08.04 (35.43)                                        
 49 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              1:10.74    1:08.27        
                  33.11     1:08.27 (35.16)                                        
 50 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:09.65        
                  33.77     1:09.65 (35.88)                                        
 51 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              1:11.26    1:10.02        
                  33.61     1:10.02 (36.41)                                        
 52 Hart, Tiana M             12 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:11.68        
                  32.68     1:11.68 (39.00)                                        
 53 Broadnax, Shaakirah       12 WEST-MR              1:12.47    1:12.12        
 54 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:09.51    1:12.53        
 55 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.52    1:17.53        
                  37.72     1:17.53 (39.81)                                        
 56 Bowers, Brooke H           9 WISC-MR              1:25.95    1:21.21        
                  38.13     1:21.21 (43.08)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:00.33    1:58.24        
                  27.30       56.88 (29.58)     1:27.80 (30.92)     1:58.24 (30.44)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:58.05    1:59.15        
                  27.65       57.66 (30.01)     1:28.37 (30.71)     1:59.15 (30.78)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                1:58.06    2:00.55        
                  27.70       57.68 (29.98)     1:29.07 (31.39)     2:00.55 (31.48)
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.54    2:00.80        
                  27.45       57.44 (29.99)     1:29.04 (31.60)     2:00.80 (31.76)
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.91    2:00.89        
                  28.07       58.19 (30.12)     1:29.44 (31.25)     2:00.89 (31.45)
  6 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              2:01.86    2:01.43        
                  27.86       58.68 (30.82)     1:30.02 (31.34)     2:01.43 (31.41)
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.52    2:02.61        
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)     1:30.64 (31.99)     2:02.61 (31.97)
  8 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:05.42    2:03.11        
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)     1:31.58 (31.84)     2:03.11 (31.53)
  9 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:00.79    2:03.27        
                  28.10       58.89 (30.79)     1:31.29 (32.40)     2:03.27 (31.98)
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.94    2:04.65        
                  28.15       59.31 (31.16)     1:31.89 (32.58)     2:04.65 (32.76)
 11 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:04.69        
                  28.66     1:00.07 (31.41)     1:32.15 (32.08)     2:04.69 (32.54)
 12 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               2:07.03    2:04.73        
                  27.31       58.83 (31.52)     1:31.77 (32.94)     2:04.73 (32.96)
 13 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              2:04.52    2:04.74        
                  29.44     1:00.91 (31.47)     1:32.97 (32.06)     2:04.74 (31.77)
 14 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               2:08.30    2:06.17        
                  28.64     1:00.65 (32.01)     1:33.50 (32.85)     2:06.17 (32.67)
 15 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UN-WE-MR             2:10.25    2:06.98        
                  29.31     1:01.56 (32.25)     1:34.03 (32.47)     2:06.98 (32.95)
 16 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.17    2:07.18        
                  29.46     1:02.02 (32.56)     1:35.05 (33.03)     2:07.18 (32.13)
 17 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.71    2:07.23        
                  28.93     1:01.68 (32.75)     1:35.39 (33.71)     2:07.23 (31.84)
 18 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.08    2:07.80        
                  29.28     1:01.66 (32.38)     1:34.89 (33.23)     2:07.80 (32.91)
 19 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.90    2:08.06        
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)     1:35.22 (33.57)     2:08.06 (32.84)
 20 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.17    2:08.41        
                  29.25     1:01.56 (32.31)     1:34.78 (33.22)     2:08.41 (33.63)
 21 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.11    2:08.63        
                  29.85     1:02.44 (32.59)     1:35.66 (33.22)     2:08.63 (32.97)
 21 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:08.00    2:08.63        
                  29.28     1:01.73 (32.45)     1:35.33 (33.60)     2:08.63 (33.30)
 23 Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:11.17        
                  29.18     1:02.71 (33.53)     1:37.44 (34.73)     2:11.17 (33.73)
 24 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.30    2:11.18        
                  30.73     1:03.50 (32.77)     1:38.14 (34.64)     2:11.18 (33.04)
 25 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:11.49        
                  29.01     1:01.77 (32.76)     1:36.04 (34.27)     2:11.49 (35.45)
 26 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              2:11.69    2:12.19        
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:37.53 (34.52)     2:12.19 (34.66)
 27 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.81    2:13.31        
                  29.47     1:03.09 (33.62)     1:38.69 (35.60)     2:13.31 (34.62)
 28 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.57    2:14.80        
                  30.90     1:04.61 (33.71)     1:39.55 (34.94)     2:14.80 (35.25)
 29 Berdolt, Devon P          16 WISC-MR              2:21.28    2:15.61        
                  30.21     1:03.40 (33.19)     1:39.65 (36.25)     2:15.61 (35.96)
 30 Polinsky, Kate L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.75    2:15.98        
                  30.34     1:05.15 (34.81)     1:40.80 (35.65)     2:15.98 (35.18)
 31 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               2:45.83    2:16.83        
                  29.77     1:04.77 (35.00)     1:42.03 (37.26)     2:16.83 (34.80)
 32 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.82    2:17.00        
                  30.56     1:04.98 (34.42)     1:41.08 (36.10)     2:17.00 (35.92)
 33 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.56    2:17.58        
                  31.04     1:05.90 (34.86)     1:41.94 (36.04)     2:17.58 (35.64)
 34 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.95    2:18.86        
                  31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)     1:42.38 (35.98)     2:18.86 (36.48)
 35 Wamp, Marisca             15 WISC-MR              2:29.99    2:26.18        
                  32.61     1:10.34 (37.73)     1:50.19 (39.85)     2:26.18 (35.99)
 36 Lee, Kristine Y           15 COND-MR              2:32.17    2:27.17        
                  34.22     1:11.38 (37.16)     1:50.88 (39.50)     2:27.17 (36.29)
 37 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              2:27.78    2:27.56        
                  34.52     1:12.93 (38.41)     1:51.97 (39.04)     2:27.56 (35.59)
 38 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              2:23.25    2:27.97        
                  33.70     1:11.96 (38.26)     1:51.15 (39.19)     2:27.97 (36.82)
 39 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              2:46.70    2:28.49        
                  33.02     1:10.94 (37.92)     1:51.65 (40.71)     2:28.49 (36.84)
 40 Nicolai, Erin M           16 HYB-MR               2:32.19    2:28.58        
                  32.45     1:09.55 (37.10)     1:48.97 (39.42)     2:28.58 (39.61)
 41 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              2:34.52    2:33.36        
 42 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              2:31.46    2:33.84        
                  35.46     1:14.40 (38.94)     1:55.28 (40.88)     2:33.84 (38.56)
 43 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              2:37.97    2:34.70        
                  34.19     1:13.27 (39.08)     1:53.49 (40.22)     2:34.70 (41.21)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               5:10.37    5:11.09        
                  27.87       58.30 (30.43)     1:29.47 (31.17)     2:01.01 (31.54)
        2:32.69 (31.68)     3:04.51 (31.82)     3:36.40 (31.89)     4:08.22 (31.82)
        4:40.11 (31.89)     5:11.09 (30.98)                                        
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                5:11.39    5:11.09        
                  28.27       58.59 (30.32)     1:29.78 (31.19)     2:01.27 (31.49)
        2:32.96 (31.69)     3:04.33 (31.37)     3:36.05 (31.72)     4:08.57 (32.52)
        4:40.15 (31.58)     5:11.09 (30.94)                                        
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.31    5:21.19        
                  28.77     1:00.42 (31.65)     1:32.24 (31.82)     2:04.80 (32.56)
        2:37.62 (32.82)     3:10.34 (32.72)     3:43.64 (33.30)     4:16.46 (32.82)
        4:48.82 (32.36)     5:21.19 (32.37)                                        
  4 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.95    5:24.33        
                  29.29     1:01.40 (32.11)     1:33.91 (32.51)     2:07.17 (33.26)
        2:40.08 (32.91)     3:13.23 (33.15)     3:46.88 (33.65)     4:20.27 (33.39)
        4:53.27 (33.00)     5:24.33 (31.06)                                        
  5 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               5:27.10    5:24.37        
                  29.02     1:00.87 (31.85)     1:33.43 (32.56)     2:06.64 (33.21)
        2:39.60 (32.96)     3:12.74 (33.14)     3:45.83 (33.09)     4:19.14 (33.31)
        4:52.17 (33.03)     5:24.37 (32.20)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.04    5:25.75        
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)     1:33.16 (32.49)     2:05.82 (32.66)
        2:38.50 (32.68)     3:12.22 (33.72)     3:46.30 (34.08)     4:19.65 (33.35)
        4:53.34 (33.69)     5:25.75 (32.41)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.24    5:28.13        
                  29.58     1:02.65 (33.07)     1:36.25 (33.60)     2:09.76 (33.51)
        2:43.07 (33.31)     3:16.37 (33.30)     3:49.80 (33.43)     4:22.98 (33.18)
        4:56.39 (33.41)     5:28.13 (31.74)                                        
  8 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.19    5:30.96        
                  29.69     1:02.78 (33.09)     1:36.11 (33.33)     2:09.56 (33.45)
        2:43.17 (33.61)     3:16.86 (33.69)     3:50.60 (33.74)     4:24.74 (34.14)
        4:58.41 (33.67)     5:30.96 (32.55)                                        
  9 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.96    5:34.07        
                  29.49     1:01.43 (31.94)     1:34.63 (33.20)     2:08.61 (33.98)
        2:43.00 (34.39)     3:17.62 (34.62)     3:51.53 (33.91)     4:25.88 (34.35)
        5:00.19 (34.31)     5:34.07 (33.88)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.35    5:35.86        
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)     1:36.88 (33.63)     2:10.79 (33.91)
        2:44.91 (34.12)     3:19.15 (34.24)     3:53.57 (34.42)     4:28.27 (34.70)
        5:02.40 (34.13)     5:35.86 (33.46)                                        
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.74    5:36.62        
                  29.70     1:02.30 (32.60)     1:35.99 (33.69)     2:09.70 (33.71)
        2:43.65 (33.95)     3:17.47 (33.82)     3:52.38 (34.91)     4:27.82 (35.44)
        5:02.35 (34.53)     5:36.62 (34.27)                                        
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.33    5:37.84        
                  30.20     1:03.59 (33.39)     1:37.24 (33.65)     2:10.68 (33.44)
        2:44.68 (34.00)     3:19.42 (34.74)     3:54.74 (35.32)     4:29.35 (34.61)
        5:03.92 (34.57)     5:37.84 (33.92)                                        
 13 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                5:44.93    5:39.30        
                  29.87     1:02.91 (33.04)     1:36.58 (33.67)     2:10.45 (33.87)
        2:45.05 (34.60)     3:20.28 (35.23)     3:55.49 (35.21)     4:30.85 (35.36)
        5:06.07 (35.22)     5:39.30 (33.23)                                        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.06    5:42.10        
                  28.72     1:01.60 (32.88)     1:35.91 (34.31)     2:10.36 (34.45)
        2:45.60 (35.24)     3:20.88 (35.28)     3:56.50 (35.62)     4:32.18 (35.68)
        5:07.96 (35.78)     5:42.10 (34.14)                                        
 15 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.41    5:44.89        
                  30.83     1:04.51 (33.68)     1:38.73 (34.22)     2:13.62 (34.89)
        2:48.89 (35.27)     3:23.95 (35.06)     3:59.65 (35.70)     4:34.90 (35.25)
        5:10.40 (35.50)     5:44.89 (34.49)                                        
 16 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               5:39.40    5:46.88        
                  29.88     1:03.00 (33.12)     1:37.14 (34.14)     2:11.21 (34.07)
        2:46.33 (35.12)     3:22.14 (35.81)     3:58.12 (35.98)     4:34.36 (36.24)
        5:11.22 (36.86)     5:46.88 (35.66)                                        
 17 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.14    5:54.69        
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)     1:41.32 (35.00)     2:17.46 (36.14)
        2:53.85 (36.39)     3:30.66 (36.81)     4:06.91 (36.25)     4:43.71 (36.80)
        5:20.50 (36.79)     5:54.69 (34.19)                                        
 18 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.02    5:54.97        
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)     1:42.45 (35.76)     2:18.84 (36.39)
        2:54.74 (35.90)     3:31.13 (36.39)     4:07.66 (36.53)     4:44.29 (36.63)
        5:20.24 (35.95)     5:54.97 (34.73)                                        
 19 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.43    6:03.04        
                  32.36     1:08.61 (36.25)     1:45.35 (36.74)     2:22.06 (36.71)
        2:59.47 (37.41)     3:36.31 (36.84)     4:14.65 (38.34)     4:51.88 (37.23)
        5:28.82 (36.94)     6:03.04 (34.22)                                        
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                5:52.57    6:03.58        
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)     1:40.49 (35.92)     2:16.65 (36.16)
        2:53.68 (37.03)     3:32.29 (38.61)     4:11.05 (38.76)     4:50.16 (39.11)
        5:28.41 (38.25)     6:03.58 (35.17)                                        
 21 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              6:09.71    6:08.28        
                  32.21     1:08.86 (36.65)     1:46.38 (37.52)     2:25.06 (38.68)
        3:02.99 (37.93)     3:41.34 (38.35)     4:18.86 (37.52)     4:56.72 (37.86)
        5:33.07 (36.35)     6:08.28 (35.21)                                        
 22 Lepera, Alyssa R          15 HYB-MR               6:09.74    6:18.83        
                  32.31     1:08.53 (36.22)     1:46.40 (37.87)     2:24.69 (38.29)
        3:03.14 (38.45)     3:42.44 (39.30)     4:22.32 (39.88)     5:01.86 (39.54)
        5:41.19 (39.33)     6:18.83 (37.64)                                        
 23 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              8:10.90    6:21.44        
                  32.77     1:11.48 (38.71)     1:49.64 (38.16)     2:28.56 (38.92)
        3:07.61 (39.05)     3:47.27 (39.66)     4:27.39 (40.12)     5:06.66 (39.27)
        5:46.17 (39.51)     6:21.44 (35.27)                                        
 24 Brown, Nikki G            15 COND-MR              6:12.36    6:30.89        
                  32.67     1:09.09 (36.42)     1:47.64 (38.55)     2:27.39 (39.75)
        3:08.15 (40.76)     3:48.68 (40.53)     4:28.96 (40.28)     5:09.89 (40.93)
        5:51.19 (41.30)     6:30.89 (39.70)                                        
 25 Lee, Kristine Y           15 COND-MR              6:54.74    6:37.13        
                  33.34     1:10.67 (37.33)     1:49.74 (39.07)     2:29.74 (40.00)
        3:10.36 (40.62)     3:51.57 (41.21)     4:33.58 (42.01)     5:15.61 (42.03)
        5:58.47 (42.86)     6:37.13 (38.66)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    58.09      59.24        
                  28.50       59.24 (30.74)                                        
  2 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.28      59.93        
                  29.02       59.93 (30.91)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.53        
                  30.32     1:02.53 (32.21)                                        
  4 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:02.75        
                  30.72     1:02.75 (32.03)                                        
  5 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:03.10        
                  30.56     1:03.10 (32.54)                                        
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:03.88        
                  31.00     1:03.88 (32.88)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:07.07    1:05.06        
                  31.99     1:05.06 (33.07)                                        
  8 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              1:05.24    1:05.39        
                  32.37     1:05.39 (33.02)                                        
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:05.46        
                  31.79     1:05.46 (33.67)                                        
 10 Reilly, Samantha K        17 HYB-MR               1:03.97    1:05.70        
                  32.00     1:05.70 (33.70)                                        
 10 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:05.70        
                  32.08     1:05.70 (33.62)                                        
 12 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                1:03.45    1:05.99        
                  32.03     1:05.99 (33.96)                                        
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.99        
                  32.58     1:06.99 (34.41)                                        
 14 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.04        
                  33.73     1:08.04 (34.31)                                        
 15 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UN-WE-MR             1:09.19    1:08.35        
                  33.37     1:08.35 (34.98)                                        
 16 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               1:07.04    1:08.46        
                  33.19     1:08.46 (35.27)                                        
 17 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37    1:08.66        
                  33.51     1:08.66 (35.15)                                        
 18 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:08.83        
                  33.12     1:08.83 (35.71)                                        
 19 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:08.84        
                  33.88     1:08.84 (34.96)                                        
 20 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:11.53    1:09.30        
                  34.15     1:09.30 (35.15)                                        
 21 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.62        
                  34.16     1:09.62 (35.46)                                        
 22 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:09.63        
                  33.92     1:09.63 (35.71)                                        
 23 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:10.13        
                  34.49     1:10.13 (35.64)                                        
 24 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:10.51        
                  33.75     1:10.51 (36.76)                                        
 25 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:11.18        
                  34.96     1:11.18 (36.22)                                        
 26 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:11.22        
                  35.12     1:11.22 (36.10)                                        
 27 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:11.98        
                  35.21     1:11.98 (36.77)                                        
 28 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.10        
                  35.13     1:12.10 (36.97)                                        
 29 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:12.41        
                  35.84     1:12.41 (36.57)                                        
 30 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:12.52        
                  35.97     1:12.52 (36.55)                                        
 31 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.48    1:12.54        
                  35.26     1:12.54 (37.28)                                        
 32 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:13.80    1:12.68        
                  35.93     1:12.68 (36.75)                                        
 33 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:10.79    1:12.93        
 34 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.20    1:13.58        
                  35.74     1:13.58 (37.84)                                        
 35 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:12.71    1:13.72        
                  35.99     1:13.72 (37.73)                                        
 36 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:14.35        
                  36.24     1:14.35 (38.11)                                        
 37 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:14.68    1:14.71        
                  36.97     1:14.71 (37.74)                                        
 38 Lee, Kristine Y           15 COND-MR              1:24.01    1:15.51        
                  36.50     1:15.51 (39.01)                                        
 39 Meringolo, Phoebe         15 WISC-MR              1:17.52    1:16.67        
                  37.51     1:16.67 (39.16)                                        
 40 Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              1:11.96    1:16.81        
                  36.95     1:16.81 (39.86)                                        
 41 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              1:22.87    1:18.75        
                  37.80     1:18.75 (40.95)                                        
 42 Wamp, Marisca             15 WISC-MR              1:20.30    1:19.80        
                  39.15     1:19.80 (40.65)                                        
 43 Broadnax, Shaakirah       12 WEST-MR              1:24.32    1:22.92        
 44 Hart, Tiana M             12 WEST-MR              1:23.14    1:24.39        
                  39.53     1:24.39 (44.86)                                        
 45 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:29.01    1:24.41        
                  40.55     1:24.41 (43.86)                                        
 46 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:24.35    1:25.62        
                  41.75     1:25.62 (43.87)                                        
 47 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              1:29.55    1:26.41        
                  42.55     1:26.41 (43.86)                                        
 48 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR              1:30.65    1:28.32        
                  44.01     1:28.32 (44.31)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.43    2:08.54        
                  30.49     1:02.93 (32.44)     1:35.72 (32.79)     2:08.54 (32.82)
  2 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30    2:12.57        
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)     1:38.07 (34.48)     2:12.57 (34.50)
  3 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.25    2:13.87        
                  30.70     1:03.73 (33.03)     1:38.78 (35.05)     2:13.87 (35.09)
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:19.40    2:14.82        
                  32.30     1:06.55 (34.25)     1:41.15 (34.60)     2:14.82 (33.67)
  5 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.60    2:15.65        
                  31.48     1:05.12 (33.64)     1:40.23 (35.11)     2:15.65 (35.42)
  6 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              2:16.13    2:15.99        
                  31.93     1:06.65 (34.72)     1:41.69 (35.04)     2:15.99 (34.30)
  7 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              2:20.24    2:18.77        
                  33.02     1:08.03 (35.01)     1:43.87 (35.84)     2:18.77 (34.90)
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:18.93        
                  32.68     1:07.94 (35.26)     1:43.61 (35.67)     2:18.93 (35.32)
  9 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.39    2:21.40        
                  33.17     1:08.78 (35.61)     1:45.62 (36.84)     2:21.40 (35.78)
 10 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              2:23.00    2:22.39        
                  32.88     1:08.30 (35.42)     1:44.65 (36.35)     2:22.39 (37.74)
 11 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.06    2:22.60        
                  33.89     1:09.55 (35.66)     1:46.33 (36.78)     2:22.60 (36.27)
 12 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:22.32    2:22.84        
                  33.93     1:09.86 (35.93)     1:46.24 (36.38)     2:22.84 (36.60)
 13 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:22.96        
                  34.61     1:10.03 (35.42)     1:46.89 (36.86)     2:22.96 (36.07)
 14 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.73    2:24.45        
                  34.99     1:11.72 (36.73)     1:48.76 (37.04)     2:24.45 (35.69)
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.43    2:25.26        
                  34.91     1:12.05 (37.14)     1:49.25 (37.20)     2:25.26 (36.01)
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.46    2:26.03        
                  34.82     1:11.88 (37.06)     1:49.24 (37.36)     2:26.03 (36.79)
 17 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UN-WE-MR             2:33.28    2:26.77        
                  35.36     1:11.94 (36.58)     1:49.27 (37.33)     2:26.77 (37.50)
 18 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:26.89        
                  34.92     1:11.69 (36.77)     1:49.73 (38.04)     2:26.89 (37.16)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:27.34        
                  34.57     1:11.66 (37.09)     1:49.46 (37.80)     2:27.34 (37.88)
 20 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.67    2:28.78        
                  34.97     1:12.66 (37.69)     1:51.72 (39.06)     2:28.78 (37.06)
 21 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.25    2:28.88        
                  34.50     1:11.04 (36.54)     1:49.66 (38.62)     2:28.88 (39.22)
 22 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:29.38        
                  34.67     1:11.89 (37.22)     1:50.95 (39.06)     2:29.38 (38.43)
 23 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.09    2:29.86        
                  35.92     1:13.60 (37.68)     1:52.65 (39.05)     2:29.86 (37.21)
 24 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              2:31.89    2:30.22        
                  35.72     1:14.13 (38.41)     1:52.36 (38.23)     2:30.22 (37.86)
 25 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:30.37        
                  35.36     1:13.25 (37.89)     1:52.15 (38.90)     2:30.37 (38.22)
 26 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.03    2:30.72        
                  35.33     1:13.70 (38.37)     1:52.87 (39.17)     2:30.72 (37.85)
 27 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:36.52        
                  37.58     1:16.98 (39.40)     1:56.80 (39.82)     2:36.52 (39.72)
 28 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.16    2:36.90        
                  37.27     1:16.58 (39.31)     1:56.40 (39.82)     2:36.90 (40.50)
 29 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              2:44.12    2:38.40        
                  38.31     1:18.95 (40.64)     2:00.28 (41.33)     2:38.40 (38.12)
 30 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:36.40    2:38.56        
                  37.13     1:17.62 (40.49)     1:59.01 (41.39)     2:38.56 (39.55)
 31 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              2:39.73    2:38.58        
                  37.02     1:17.15 (40.13)     1:58.73 (41.58)     2:38.58 (39.85)
 32 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:39.06        
                  39.26     1:19.79 (40.53)     2:00.41 (40.62)     2:39.06 (38.65)
 33 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.69    2:40.89        
                  37.83     1:18.17 (40.34)     1:59.46 (41.29)     2:40.89 (41.43)
 34 Brown, Nikki G            15 COND-MR              2:35.70    2:44.80        
                  37.51     1:18.18 (40.67)     2:01.47 (43.29)     2:44.80 (43.33)
 35 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              2:51.22    2:45.76        
                  38.69     1:20.53 (41.84)     2:03.65 (43.12)     2:45.76 (42.11)
 36 Jung, Camryn N            15 COND-MR              2:46.20    2:49.48        
                  40.28     1:22.69 (42.41)     2:06.82 (44.13)     2:49.48 (42.66)
 37 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              3:04.89    2:59.58        
                  42.30     1:28.91 (46.61)     2:15.20 (46.29)     2:59.58 (44.38)
 38 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:03.50    3:01.99        
                  42.28     1:28.08 (45.80)     2:16.39 (48.31)     3:01.99 (45.60)
 39 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              3:11.11    3:04.41        
 40 Broadnax, Shaakirah       12 WEST-MR              3:17.69    3:12.36        
 41 Hart, Tiana M             12 WEST-MR              2:55.60    3:20.10        
                  45.29   3:20.10 (2:34.81)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:05.37        
                  31.16     1:05.37 (34.21)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                1:07.52    1:08.41        
                  32.33     1:08.41 (36.08)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:12.00        
                  34.49     1:12.00 (37.51)                                        
  4 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:14.03    1:12.07        
                  34.37     1:12.07 (37.70)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:13.62        
                  33.83     1:13.62 (39.79)                                        
  6 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              1:11.52    1:13.72        
                  35.16     1:13.72 (38.56)                                        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:14.14        
                  36.06     1:14.14 (38.08)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:14.25        
                  35.08     1:14.25 (39.17)                                        
  9 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.32        
                  34.83     1:14.32 (39.49)                                        
 10 Reilly, Samantha K        17 HYB-MR               1:11.51    1:14.86        
                  34.66     1:14.86 (40.20)                                        
 11 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               1:18.16    1:17.20        
                  36.27     1:17.20 (40.93)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:16.38    1:17.43        
                  36.39     1:17.43 (41.04)                                        
 13 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:17.77        
                  36.99     1:17.77 (40.78)                                        
 14 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:17.78        
                  36.68     1:17.78 (41.10)                                        
 14 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:17.78        
                  37.10     1:17.78 (40.68)                                        
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:18.98        
                  37.09     1:18.98 (41.89)                                        
 17 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.07        
                  36.91     1:19.07 (42.16)                                        
 18 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:19.21        
                  37.29     1:19.21 (41.92)                                        
 19 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:20.17        
                  36.54     1:20.17 (43.63)                                        
 20 Berdolt, Devon P          16 WISC-MR              1:22.31    1:21.88        
                  39.44     1:21.88 (42.44)                                        
 21 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              1:25.24    1:23.37        
                  39.75     1:23.37 (43.62)                                        
 22 Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR               1:27.50    1:23.44        
                  38.46     1:23.44 (44.98)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe         15 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:23.48        
                  39.40     1:23.48 (44.08)                                        
 24 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:23.61        
                  38.45     1:23.61 (45.16)                                        
 25 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:25.36    1:24.93        
                  41.48     1:24.93 (43.45)                                        
 26 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:25.02        
                  41.41     1:25.02 (43.61)                                        
 27 Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              1:20.44    1:26.19        
                  41.53     1:26.19 (44.66)                                        
 28 Nicolai, Erin M           16 HYB-MR               1:26.26    1:26.31        
                  41.34     1:26.31 (44.97)                                        
 29 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.45    1:26.61        
                  41.47     1:26.61 (45.14)                                        
 30 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.87    1:27.65        
                  41.64     1:27.65 (46.01)                                        
 31 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:27.93        
                  41.49     1:27.93 (46.44)                                        
 32 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.39    1:28.71        
                  42.11     1:28.71 (46.60)                                        
 33 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:35.47    1:29.32        
                  43.77     1:29.32 (45.55)                                        
 34 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:32.93    1:32.16        
                  43.32     1:32.16 (48.84)                                        
 35 Hart, Tiana M             12 WEST-MR              1:40.91    1:32.62        
                  44.22     1:32.62 (48.40)                                        
 36 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              1:35.94    1:33.33        
                  43.43     1:33.33 (49.90)                                        
 37 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:34.85    1:33.63        
                  45.07     1:33.63 (48.56)                                        
 38 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.08    1:33.66        
                  44.83     1:33.66 (48.83)                                        
 39 Wamp, Marisca             15 WISC-MR              1:32.13    1:34.22        
                  44.22     1:34.22 (50.00)                                        
 40 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR              1:36.74    1:35.54        
                  44.51     1:35.54 (51.03)                                        
 41 Canaletich, Abigail L     13 HAA-MR               1:39.37    1:39.19        
                  44.76     1:39.19 (54.43)                                        
 42 Broadnax, Shaakirah       12 WEST-MR              1:38.49    1:39.87        
                  47.04     1:39.87 (52.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:22.42        
                  32.79     1:08.43 (35.64)     1:45.07 (36.64)     2:22.42 (37.35)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                2:28.06    2:29.33        
                  33.07     1:10.90 (37.83)     1:49.57 (38.67)     2:29.33 (39.76)
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:31.02        
                  34.37     1:12.44 (38.07)     1:51.64 (39.20)     2:31.02 (39.38)
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:36.90    2:33.93        
                  35.99     1:15.60 (39.61)     1:54.97 (39.37)     2:33.93 (38.96)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:35.72    2:35.68        
                  35.59     1:15.34 (39.75)     1:55.44 (40.10)     2:35.68 (40.24)
  6 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              2:36.95    2:36.27        
                  35.61     1:15.22 (39.61)     1:55.32 (40.10)     2:36.27 (40.95)
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.47    2:41.21        
                  36.37     1:17.77 (41.40)     2:00.24 (42.47)     2:41.21 (40.97)
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.94    2:41.22        
                  36.71     1:17.42 (40.71)     1:59.63 (42.21)     2:41.22 (41.59)
  9 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:43.30        
                  35.71     1:16.99 (41.28)     2:00.16 (43.17)     2:43.30 (43.14)
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.73    2:44.83        
                  37.42     1:19.22 (41.80)     2:02.18 (42.96)     2:44.83 (42.65)
 11 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.87    2:47.14        
                  37.57     1:20.28 (42.71)     2:04.14 (43.86)     2:47.14 (43.00)
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.91    2:47.30        
                  37.79     1:20.25 (42.46)     2:04.77 (44.52)     2:47.30 (42.53)
 13 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:49.66        
                  38.34     1:22.06 (43.72)     2:06.17 (44.11)     2:49.66 (43.49)
 14 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.63    2:50.57        
                  38.83     1:22.75 (43.92)     2:07.32 (44.57)     2:50.57 (43.25)
 15 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.77    2:51.20        
                  37.55     1:20.42 (42.87)     2:05.56 (45.14)     2:51.20 (45.64)
 16 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              2:49.34    2:59.35        
                  38.94     1:23.84 (44.90)     2:11.13 (47.29)     2:59.35 (48.22)
 17 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              2:58.50    3:00.43        
                  41.67     1:26.79 (45.12)     2:15.11 (48.32)     3:00.43 (45.32)
 18 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.60    3:01.85        
                  40.25     1:26.67 (46.42)     2:13.86 (47.19)     3:01.85 (47.99)
 19 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              3:03.05    3:04.76        
                  40.78     1:27.84 (47.06)     2:17.16 (49.32)     3:04.76 (47.60)
 20 Polinsky, Kate L          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.57    3:05.85        
                  41.86     1:28.93 (47.07)     2:17.22 (48.29)     3:05.85 (48.63)
 21 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    3:08.48        
                  42.66     1:30.50 (47.84)     2:19.40 (48.90)     3:08.48 (49.08)
 22 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.43        
                  44.52     1:35.94 (51.42)     2:30.07 (54.13)     3:23.43 (53.36)
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              3:42.00    3:40.04        
                  50.47     1:46.77 (56.30)     2:44.41 (57.64)     3:40.04 (55.63)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      57.17        
                  26.45       57.17 (30.72)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 59.20    1:00.18        
                  28.07     1:00.18 (32.11)                                        
  3 Narus, Christa            24 HAA-MR               1:01.40    1:01.55        
                  28.52     1:01.55 (33.03)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.17    1:02.99        
                  28.93     1:02.99 (34.06)                                        
  5 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61    1:03.15        
                  29.61     1:03.15 (33.54)                                        
  6 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:03.75        
                  30.20     1:03.75 (33.55)                                        
  7 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:03.87        
                  30.26     1:03.87 (33.61)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:03.90        
                  29.89     1:03.90 (34.01)                                        
  9 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.60    1:04.53        
                  30.68     1:04.53 (33.85)                                        
 10 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:04.58        
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)                                        
 11 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              1:05.28    1:05.14        
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)                                        
 12 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:05.24        
                  31.23     1:05.24 (34.01)                                        
 13 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:05.40        
                  30.21     1:05.40 (35.19)                                        
 14 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:05.58        
                  30.29     1:05.58 (35.29)                                        
 15 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:05.97        
                  30.48     1:05.97 (35.49)                                        
 16 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:05.58    1:06.86        
                  31.02     1:06.86 (35.84)                                        
 17 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:06.95        
                  30.95     1:06.95 (36.00)                                        
 18 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:08.63        
                  32.04     1:08.63 (36.59)                                        
 19 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.85        
                  30.81     1:08.85 (38.04)                                        
 20 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:09.76        
                  32.48     1:09.76 (37.28)                                        
 21 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67    1:10.52        
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)                                        
 22 Jiang, Jasmine            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:11.10        
                  31.77     1:11.10 (39.33)                                        
 23 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:11.18        
                  33.43     1:11.18 (37.75)                                        
 24 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:11.20        
                  34.70     1:11.20 (36.50)                                        
 25 Brown, Nikki G            15 COND-MR              1:07.60    1:11.34        
                  31.60     1:11.34 (39.74)                                        
 26 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:11.36        
                  33.80     1:11.36 (37.56)                                        
 27 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UN-WE-MR             1:11.49    1:12.29        
                  33.33     1:12.29 (38.96)                                        
 28 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:12.60        
                  34.10     1:12.60 (38.50)                                        
 29 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:12.75        
                  34.01     1:12.75 (38.74)                                        
 30 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:13.26    1:12.86        
                  32.44     1:12.86 (40.42)                                        
 31 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:15.75    1:14.38        
                  34.57     1:14.38 (39.81)                                        
 32 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:14.63        
                  33.69     1:14.63 (40.94)                                        
 33 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:15.40        
                  33.45     1:15.40 (41.95)                                        
 34 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:17.15    1:19.85        
                  37.07     1:19.85 (42.78)                                        
 35 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              1:24.87    1:24.89        
                  38.61     1:24.89 (46.28)                                        
 36 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              1:27.16    1:24.98        
                  37.67     1:24.98 (47.31)                                        
 37 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:32.49    1:29.21        
                  40.39     1:29.21 (48.82)                                        
 38 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:31.18        
                  41.90     1:31.18 (49.28)                                        
 39 Hart, Tiana M             12 WEST-MR              1:40.65    1:31.97        
                  36.94     1:31.97 (55.03)                                        
 40 Broadnax, Shaakirah       12 WEST-MR              1:31.25    1:34.88        
 41 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:38.39        
                  45.31     1:38.39 (53.08)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03    2:07.21        
                  28.42     1:00.33 (31.91)     1:33.33 (33.00)     2:07.21 (33.88)
  2 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.57    2:14.19        
                  29.69     1:03.27 (33.58)     1:38.46 (35.19)     2:14.19 (35.73)
  3 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.76    2:23.46        
                  32.65     1:09.22 (36.57)     1:47.39 (38.17)     2:23.46 (36.07)
  4 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               2:17.35    2:23.54        
                  31.15     1:07.47 (36.32)     1:45.11 (37.64)     2:23.54 (38.43)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.74    2:24.99        
                  31.32     1:08.91 (37.59)     1:47.61 (38.70)     2:24.99 (37.38)
  6 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              2:28.72    2:25.83        
                  31.96     1:08.89 (36.93)     1:48.26 (39.37)     2:25.83 (37.57)
  7 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93    2:27.85        
                  32.79     1:09.93 (37.14)     1:49.30 (39.37)     2:27.85 (38.55)
  8 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.27    2:28.40        
                  32.24     1:10.81 (38.57)     1:50.78 (39.97)     2:28.40 (37.62)
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:31.58    2:31.53        
                  33.01     1:09.89 (36.88)     1:50.51 (40.62)     2:31.53 (41.02)
 10 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.11    2:39.49        
                  34.73     1:15.11 (40.38)     1:57.43 (42.32)     2:39.49 (42.06)
 11 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.98    3:06.65        
                  41.17     1:30.36 (49.19)     2:19.92 (49.56)     3:06.65 (46.73)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.69    2:06.14        
                  27.20     1:00.02 (32.82)     1:35.98 (35.96)     2:06.14 (30.16)
  2 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.36    2:14.99        
                  29.18     1:04.56 (35.38)     1:43.78 (39.22)     2:14.99 (31.21)
  3 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:19.99    2:16.81        
                  30.12     1:05.57 (35.45)     1:46.06 (40.49)     2:16.81 (30.75)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                2:15.09    2:19.48        
                  32.79     1:08.41 (35.62)     1:47.67 (39.26)     2:19.48 (31.81)
  5 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:22.72    2:21.68        
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:49.66 (41.64)     2:21.68 (32.02)
  6 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.69    2:22.07        
                  30.46     1:06.19 (35.73)     1:49.05 (42.86)     2:22.07 (33.02)
  7 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              2:20.94    2:22.37        
                  30.90     1:08.03 (37.13)     1:49.76 (41.73)     2:22.37 (32.61)
  8 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.05    2:23.76        
                  30.64     1:08.14 (37.50)     1:50.56 (42.42)     2:23.76 (33.20)
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:24.24        
                  31.11     1:09.50 (38.39)     1:53.65 (44.15)     2:24.24 (30.59)
 10 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:24.35        
                  32.63     1:07.66 (35.03)     1:51.42 (43.76)     2:24.35 (32.93)
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.42    2:25.52        
                  32.17     1:10.62 (38.45)     1:53.37 (42.75)     2:25.52 (32.15)
 12 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:25.62        
                  31.75     1:07.69 (35.94)     1:53.29 (45.60)     2:25.62 (32.33)
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.82    2:25.95        
                  30.45     1:08.50 (38.05)     1:54.84 (46.34)     2:25.95 (31.11)
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.38    2:26.11        
                  30.96     1:06.59 (35.63)     1:52.11 (45.52)     2:26.11 (34.00)
 15 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.26    2:27.54        
                  30.22     1:06.60 (36.38)     1:52.78 (46.18)     2:27.54 (34.76)
 16 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.57    2:28.21        
                  34.69     1:10.91 (36.22)     1:54.40 (43.49)     2:28.21 (33.81)
 17 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.11    2:28.24        
                  30.39     1:09.84 (39.45)     1:55.44 (45.60)     2:28.24 (32.80)
 18 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:29.14        
                  33.20     1:11.01 (37.81)     1:55.21 (44.20)     2:29.14 (33.93)
 19 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UN-WE-MR             2:29.37    2:29.60        
                  33.12     1:09.44 (36.32)     1:56.25 (46.81)     2:29.60 (33.35)
 20 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              2:30.99    2:29.66        
                  30.97     1:06.73 (35.76)     1:53.18 (46.45)     2:29.66 (36.48)
 21 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.66    2:32.50        
                  34.23     1:11.77 (37.54)     1:56.67 (44.90)     2:32.50 (35.83)
 22 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.18    2:36.55        
                  33.42     1:12.76 (39.34)     2:01.71 (48.95)     2:36.55 (34.84)
 23 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.91    2:39.31        
                  31.22     1:12.34 (41.12)   2:39.31 (1:26.97)                    
 24 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:40.07        
                  33.78     1:14.06 (40.28)     2:06.62 (52.56)     2:40.07 (33.45)
 25 Polinsky, Kate L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.82    2:41.61        
                  35.79     1:14.52 (38.73)   2:41.61 (1:27.09)         2:41.61 ( )
 26 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.16    2:42.64        
                  38.38     1:20.03 (41.65)     2:05.52 (45.49)     2:42.64 (37.12)
 27 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:35.93    2:43.67        
                  36.32     1:19.67 (43.35)     2:08.32 (48.65)     2:43.67 (35.35)
 28 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:45.33        
                  35.92     1:17.13 (41.21)     2:10.51 (53.38)     2:45.33 (34.82)
 29 Brown, Nikki G            15 COND-MR              2:37.75    2:46.43        
                  32.79     1:16.35 (43.56)     2:09.01 (52.66)     2:46.43 (37.42)
 30 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              2:44.95    2:47.25        
                  38.19     1:20.53 (42.34)     2:09.69 (49.16)     2:47.25 (37.56)
 31 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              3:11.11    2:53.97        
                  39.78     1:25.62 (45.84)     2:16.28 (50.66)     2:53.97 (37.69)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.68    4:47.63        
                  29.73     1:04.14 (34.41)     1:42.02 (37.88)     2:18.71 (36.69)
        3:01.17 (42.46)     3:43.61 (42.44)     4:16.54 (32.93)     4:47.63 (31.09)
  2 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.36    4:47.70        
                  29.67     1:04.81 (35.14)     1:42.06 (37.25)     2:19.22 (37.16)
        2:59.51 (40.29)     3:40.72 (41.21)     4:14.89 (34.17)     4:47.70 (32.81)
  3 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.00    4:53.89        
                  30.62     1:05.01 (34.39)     1:42.89 (37.88)     2:19.99 (37.10)
        3:02.75 (42.76)     3:45.71 (42.96)     4:20.42 (34.71)     4:53.89 (33.47)
  4 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.16    4:55.47        
                  30.06     1:05.40 (35.34)     1:43.73 (38.33)     2:21.73 (38.00)
        3:03.84 (42.11)     3:47.42 (43.58)     4:21.83 (34.41)     4:55.47 (33.64)
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.27    4:59.24        
                  31.07     1:07.65 (36.58)     1:44.99 (37.34)     2:22.33 (37.34)
        3:07.09 (44.76)     3:51.24 (44.15)     4:25.98 (34.74)     4:59.24 (33.26)
  6 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.12    4:59.62        
                  31.97     1:07.76 (35.79)     1:47.14 (39.38)     2:25.93 (38.79)
        3:09.32 (43.39)     3:53.51 (44.19)     4:27.70 (34.19)     4:59.62 (31.92)
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.39    5:04.09        
                  30.09     1:05.68 (35.59)     1:44.62 (38.94)     2:23.02 (38.40)
        3:08.72 (45.70)     3:55.85 (47.13)     4:30.52 (34.67)     5:04.09 (33.57)
  8 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.76    5:07.67        
                  33.47     1:14.77 (41.30)     1:52.92 (38.15)     2:29.88 (36.96)
        3:13.08 (43.20)     3:57.11 (44.03)     4:33.55 (36.44)     5:07.67 (34.12)
  9 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.42    5:08.90        
                  29.50     1:05.54 (36.04)     1:43.36 (37.82)     2:20.46 (37.10)
        3:07.03 (46.57)     3:54.99 (47.96)     4:32.58 (37.59)     5:08.90 (36.32)
 10 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.24    5:10.68        
 11 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.67    5:13.06        
                  33.56     1:12.12 (38.56)     1:51.47 (39.35)     2:30.50 (39.03)
        3:18.44 (47.94)     4:05.87 (47.43)     4:39.79 (33.92)     5:13.06 (33.27)
 12 Noonan, Kristen N         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.02    5:19.24        
                  34.23     1:13.83 (39.60)     1:53.18 (39.35)     2:31.95 (38.77)
        3:18.35 (46.40)     4:06.92 (48.57)     4:43.82 (36.90)     5:19.24 (35.42)
 13 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR               5:23.31    5:20.91        
                  33.21     1:13.85 (40.64)     1:55.47 (41.62)     2:35.90 (40.43)
        3:20.45 (44.55)     4:05.35 (44.90)     4:43.99 (38.64)     5:20.91 (36.92)
 14 Belovsky, Mia P           12 COND-MR              5:27.33    5:20.97        
 15 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              5:35.54    5:37.30        
                  36.69     1:22.40 (45.71)     2:06.84 (44.44)     2:50.31 (43.47)
        3:39.99 (49.68)     4:26.53 (46.54)     5:02.61 (36.08)     5:37.30 (34.69)
 16 Brown, Nikki G            15 COND-MR              5:39.75    5:46.44        
                  33.58     1:13.50 (39.92)     1:58.71 (45.21)     2:42.33 (43.62)
        3:34.45 (52.12)     4:27.10 (52.65)     5:06.01 (38.91)     5:46.44 (40.43)
 17 Lee, Kristine Y           15 COND-MR              6:29.02    6:28.49        
                  41.58     1:35.30 (53.72)     2:19.93 (44.63)     3:03.84 (43.91)
        4:02.41 (58.57)     5:01.03 (58.62)     5:44.65 (43.62)     6:28.49 (43.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                28.57      28.48        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.68        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR                29.77      28.88        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                29.69      29.18        
  5 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      29.45        
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                29.79      30.24        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                31.12      30.40        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.41        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      30.79        
 10 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                30.71      30.92        
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      32.18      31.29        
 12 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.68        
 13 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR               31.85      31.78        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                32.01      32.03        
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark          10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      32.78      32.07        
 16 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                33.19      32.13        
 17 Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR                35.29      33.44        
 18 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    33.90      33.45        
 19 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                34.20      34.16        
 20 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR                34.10      34.28        
 21 Brewster, Justin M         9 Hes_hurricanes-MR      35.00      34.86        
 22 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                36.33      34.98        
 23 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                35.42      35.23        
 24 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 35.31      35.32        
 25 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR                37.58      35.74        
 26 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    10 COND-MR                37.24      36.13        
 27 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                35.84      36.18        
 28 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR                34.42      36.29        
 29 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                38.15      36.59        
 30 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR                37.44      36.64        
 31 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              37.09      36.74        
 32 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR                38.71      36.84        
 33 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      36.85        
 34 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.99      37.02        
 35 Luquer, Ian               10 WISC-MR                38.19      37.15        
 36 Park, Edward J             8 COND-MR                   NT      37.39        
 37 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         39.81      37.85        
 38 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      38.52        
 39 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                39.80      38.73        
 40 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      38.81        
 41 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR                43.00      39.88        
 42 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      40.34        
 43 Toth, Christian            8 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      40.67        
 44 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 42.86      41.22        
 45 Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      41.35        
 46 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR         42.41      41.41        
 47 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                42.77      41.58        
 48 Fredericks, Matthew J      9 COND-MR                46.01      42.76        
 49 Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.11      42.97        
 50 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR                41.72      43.65        
 51 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      45.79        
 52 Ellis, Robbie L            9 COND-MR                45.31      45.99        
 53 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      47.00        
 54 Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR                50.47      48.62        
 55 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                50.03      49.12        
 56 Cho, Thomas S              7 COND-MR                52.00      49.32        
 57 Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.83      51.90        
 58 Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR    52.26      53.57        
 59 Orehosky, Cole             6 HAA-MR               1:11.63      56.64        
 60 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        6 UN-WI-MR             1:09.69      56.90        
 61 Trachuk, James             7 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:03.43      57.61        
 62 Cho, Jonathan C            7 COND-MR                52.00      58.97        
 63 Dwyer, Luke                5 COND-MR                56.96    1:06.23        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:01.80    1:00.79        
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:03.44    1:01.75        
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49    1:04.38        
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.88        
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:03.67    1:05.45        
                  30.93     1:05.45 (34.52)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              1:05.32    1:05.66        
                  31.68     1:05.66 (33.98)                                        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:05.73        
                  31.87     1:05.73 (33.86)                                        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             1:09.27    1:07.28        
                  32.48     1:07.28 (34.80)                                        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:10.87    1:07.75        
                  32.90     1:07.75 (34.85)                                        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.72    1:08.42        
                  32.81     1:08.42 (35.61)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:09.56        
                  33.24     1:09.56 (36.32)                                        
 12 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:12.65    1:10.32        
                  34.27     1:10.32 (36.05)                                        
 13 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:11.66    1:10.96        
                  33.96     1:10.96 (37.00)                                        
 14 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:10.98        
                  34.00     1:10.98 (36.98)                                        
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark          10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:12.66    1:11.36        
                  34.12     1:11.36 (37.24)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Eric E          9 WISC-MR              1:14.91    1:11.58        
                  33.86     1:11.58 (37.72)                                        
 17 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.59        
                  33.84     1:11.59 (37.75)                                        
 18 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:14.58        
                  36.51     1:14.58 (38.07)                                        
 19 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:14.82    1:14.81        
                  34.94     1:14.81 (39.87)                                        
 20 Orlando, Louis A          10 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:15.40        
                  34.89     1:15.40 (40.51)                                        
 21 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:18.43    1:15.54        
                  36.05     1:15.54 (39.49)                                        
 22 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:15.85        
                  36.84     1:15.85 (39.01)                                        
 23 Velasquez, Daniel N        9 COND-MR              1:19.21    1:16.25        
                  35.23     1:16.25 (41.02)                                        
 24 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:20.39    1:18.24        
                  36.73     1:18.24 (41.51)                                        
 25 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:19.22        
                  37.83     1:19.22 (41.39)                                        
 26 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              1:27.46    1:19.34        
                  36.97     1:19.34 (42.37)                                        
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:24.77    1:19.89        
                  36.17     1:19.89 (43.72)                                        
 28 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:22.53    1:20.67        
                  37.50     1:20.67 (43.17)                                        
 29 Brewster, Justin M         9 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:21.22    1:20.75        
                  37.59     1:20.75 (43.16)                                        
 30 Healy, Brian P             9 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:20.99        
                  36.16     1:20.99 (44.83)                                        
 31 Crimi, Patrick C           9 COND-MR              1:23.31    1:21.04        
                  39.18     1:21.04 (41.86)                                        
 32 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:22.54        
                  38.75     1:22.54 (43.79)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:23.48        
                  39.35     1:23.48 (44.13)                                        
 34 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:24.61        
                  39.65     1:24.61 (44.96)                                        
 35 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.71    1:24.97        
                  40.61     1:24.97 (44.36)                                        
 36 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:26.86    1:26.32        
                  40.34     1:26.32 (45.98)                                        
 37 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.99    1:26.41        
                  42.78     1:26.41 (43.63)                                        
 38 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR              1:31.98    1:26.91        
                  40.75     1:26.91 (46.16)                                        
 39 Park, Edward J             8 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:27.85        
                  40.87     1:27.85 (46.98)                                        
 40 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.48        
                  41.45     1:28.48 (47.03)                                        
 41 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.91    1:28.72        
                  41.81     1:28.72 (46.91)                                        
 42 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.54        
                  41.37     1:29.54 (48.17)                                        
 43 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.28    1:29.71        
                  42.75     1:29.71 (46.96)                                        
 44 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR              1:28.17    1:30.50        
                  41.39     1:30.50 (49.11)                                        
 45 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR              1:32.22    1:32.52        
                  43.47     1:32.52 (49.05)                                        
 46 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.70    1:34.56        
                  42.35     1:34.56 (52.21)                                        
 47 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    1:35.66        
                  44.59     1:35.66 (51.07)                                        
 48 Fredericks, Matthew J      9 COND-MR              1:41.93    1:36.72        
                  44.88     1:36.72 (51.84)                                        
 49 Toth, Christian            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:37.48        
                  44.01     1:37.48 (53.47)                                        
 50 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR              1:43.09    1:39.29        
                  45.56     1:39.29 (53.73)                                        
 51 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.66    1:39.72        
                  45.05     1:39.72 (54.67)                                        
 52 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR              1:45.90    1:40.90        
                  46.81     1:40.90 (54.09)                                        
 53 Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.98    1:42.15        
                  47.07     1:42.15 (55.08)                                        
 54 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR              1:49.27    1:46.67        
                  50.00     1:46.67 (56.67)                                        
 55 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:43.23    1:48.84        
                  51.13     1:48.84 (57.71)                                        
 56 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:49.79        
                  49.72   1:49.79 (1:00.07)                                        
 57 Cho, Thomas S              7 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:01.13        
                  52.96   2:01.13 (1:08.17)                                        
 58 Cho, Jonathan C            7 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:07.18        
                  58.30   2:07.18 (1:08.88)                                        
 59 Trachuk, James             7 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:13.44    2:17.09        
                1:02.33   2:17.09 (1:14.76)                                        
 60 Dwyer, Luke                5 COND-MR              2:40.15    2:26.89        
                1:12.18   2:26.89 (1:14.71)                                        
 -- Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.87         DQ        
      False start
                  52.06        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:14.41    2:12.84        
                  29.07     1:02.91 (33.84)     1:38.01 (35.10)     2:12.84 (34.83)
  2 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:14.75        
                  30.39     1:04.37 (33.98)     1:40.37 (36.00)     2:14.75 (34.38)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              2:17.66    2:15.06        
                  30.81     1:05.92 (35.11)     1:41.43 (35.51)     2:15.06 (33.63)
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:18.93    2:18.15        
                  31.00     1:06.70 (35.70)     1:43.49 (36.79)     2:18.15 (34.66)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              2:23.52    2:22.89        
                  32.18     1:08.97 (36.79)     1:46.29 (37.32)     2:22.89 (36.60)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR              2:32.68    2:24.21        
                  33.00     1:09.63 (36.63)     1:47.99 (38.36)     2:24.21 (36.22)
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.18    2:27.31        
                  33.22     1:10.87 (37.65)     1:50.28 (39.41)     2:27.31 (37.03)
  8 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             2:31.86    2:27.61        
                  33.03     1:10.38 (37.35)     1:49.22 (38.84)     2:27.61 (38.39)
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:29.36        
                  26.86     1:10.98 (44.12)     1:43.81 (32.83)     2:29.36 (45.55)
 10 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              2:37.01    2:34.11        
                  34.79     1:14.20 (39.41)     1:55.25 (41.05)     2:34.11 (38.86)
 11 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              2:35.35    2:34.92        
                  35.49     1:15.47 (39.98)     1:55.74 (40.27)     2:34.92 (39.18)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              2:48.76    2:41.05        
                  36.78     1:17.74 (40.96)     1:58.67 (40.93)     2:41.05 (42.38)
 13 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              2:54.96    2:41.61        
                                1:19.21 ( )   2:41.61 (1:22.40)                    
 14 Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              2:48.86    2:42.45        
                                1:18.60 ( )   2:42.45 (1:23.85)                    
 15 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:44.90        
                  39.91     1:22.48 (42.57)     2:07.00 (44.52)     2:44.90 (37.90)
 16 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              2:43.82    2:46.07        
                  36.38     1:18.67 (42.29)     2:03.37 (44.70)     2:46.07 (42.70)
 17 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:48.41        
                  39.51     1:22.61 (43.10)     2:07.06 (44.45)     2:48.41 (41.35)
 18 Velasquez, Daniel N        9 COND-MR              2:46.42    2:51.31        
                  35.26     1:18.61 (43.35)   2:51.31 (1:32.70)                    
 19 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              3:04.82    3:06.86        
 20 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:17.43        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              5:55.02    5:50.75        
                  29.75     1:03.60 (33.85)     1:40.35 (36.75)     2:16.52 (36.17)
        2:52.91 (36.39)     3:28.85 (35.94)     4:04.99 (36.14)     4:41.30 (36.31)
        5:16.71 (35.41)     5:50.75 (34.04)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              6:08.49    5:57.93        
                  32.22     1:08.00 (35.78)     1:44.68 (36.68)     2:21.45 (36.77)
        2:57.54 (36.09)     3:34.06 (36.52)     4:10.43 (36.37)     4:47.32 (36.89)
        5:23.52 (36.20)     5:57.93 (34.41)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              6:06.08    5:59.56        
                  31.13     1:07.24 (36.11)     1:43.19 (35.95)     2:20.57 (37.38)
        2:56.90 (36.33)     3:33.95 (37.05)     4:10.51 (36.56)     4:47.79 (37.28)
        5:24.23 (36.44)     5:59.56 (35.33)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.98    6:03.67        
                  32.77     1:09.71 (36.94)     1:47.47 (37.76)     2:24.36 (36.89)
        3:01.21 (36.85)     3:37.85 (36.64)     4:14.35 (36.50)     4:51.44 (37.09)
        5:28.43 (36.99)     6:03.67 (35.24)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              6:06.78    6:13.24        
                  31.96     1:09.11 (37.15)     1:46.73 (37.62)     2:24.52 (37.79)
        3:01.08 (36.56)     3:38.21 (37.13)     4:16.09 (37.88)     4:54.93 (38.84)
        5:34.14 (39.21)     6:13.24 (39.10)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              6:34.94    6:18.45        
                  32.90     1:10.01 (37.11)     1:48.39 (38.38)     2:26.87 (38.48)
        3:05.31 (38.44)     3:44.12 (38.81)     4:23.36 (39.24)     5:02.44 (39.08)
        5:42.06 (39.62)     6:18.45 (36.39)                                        
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:32.25        
                  36.17     1:14.71 (38.54)     1:54.51 (39.80)     2:34.22 (39.71)
        3:14.46 (40.24)     3:54.98 (40.52)     4:35.63 (40.65)     5:16.17 (40.54)
        5:55.91 (39.74)     6:32.25 (36.34)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.56    6:47.63        
                  33.99     1:15.55 (41.56)     1:57.24 (41.69)     2:39.32 (42.08)
        3:23.19 (43.87)     4:03.45 (40.26)   5:28.17 (1:24.72)                    
            6:10.58 ( )     6:47.63 (37.05)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              6:44.38    7:26.86        
                  39.40     1:24.14 (44.74)     2:09.45 (45.31)     2:55.12 (45.67)
        3:39.49 (44.37)     4:26.80 (47.31)     5:12.86 (46.06)     6:01.14 (48.28)
        6:43.45 (42.31)     7:26.86 (43.41)                                        
 10 Velasquez, Daniel N        9 COND-MR              7:43.05    8:03.35        
                  37.45     1:23.72 (46.27)     2:10.24 (46.52)     2:58.35 (48.11)
        3:49.85 (51.50)     4:39.98 (50.13)     5:33.39 (53.41)     6:25.97 (52.58)
        7:17.54 (51.57)     8:03.35 (45.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.89        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.84        
  3 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                32.51      32.24        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      34.56        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                33.37      34.95        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR                36.18      35.66        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                39.02      35.92        
  8 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      36.31        
  9 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                35.42      36.60        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                37.97      36.68        
 11 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.77        
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark          10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      41.68      37.72        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      37.77        
 14 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 37.36      38.53        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR                42.30      38.53        
 16 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                38.04      38.78        
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                40.87      39.00        
 18 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      39.86      39.27        
 19 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      39.35        
 20 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR               39.17      39.54        
 21 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 40.61      39.75        
 22 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                40.83      40.02        
 23 Velasquez, Daniel N        9 COND-MR                41.63      40.13        
 24 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                39.74      40.47        
 25 Orlando, Louis A          10 COND-MR                42.01      40.71        
 26 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              47.36      41.37        
 27 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                41.48      42.26        
 28 Meringolo, Eric E          9 WISC-MR                40.38      42.52        
 29 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR                43.74      42.54        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.87      42.66        
 31 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                41.68      43.08        
 32 Brewster, Justin M         9 Hes_hurricanes-MR      43.72      43.39        
 33 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                47.58      43.92        
 34 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR                43.63      44.18        
 35 Crimi, Patrick C           9 COND-MR                45.47      44.68        
 36 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR                46.15      45.07        
 37 Park, Edward J             8 COND-MR                46.59      45.09        
 38 Healy, Brian P             9 WISC-MR                52.61      45.12        
 39 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR                44.00      46.72        
 40 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR                48.06      47.09        
 41 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR                47.28      47.33        
 42 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR    51.31      48.05        
 43 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      48.59        
 44 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.67        
 45 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      48.83        
 46 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                49.75      50.66        
 47 Fredericks, Matthew J      9 COND-MR                55.00      50.85        
 48 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR                59.66      50.89        
 49 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         52.12      52.01        
 49 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT      52.01        
 51 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR    54.05      52.62        
 52 Cho, Thomas S              7 COND-MR                56.00      53.98        
 53 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR         53.91      54.28        
 54 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                56.92      54.76        
 55 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR                53.50      56.11        
 56 Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.09      56.64        
 57 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:00.20      58.11        
 58 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    56.92      58.52        
 59 Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:01.01        
 60 Dwyer, Luke                5 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:02.83        
 61 Trachuk, James             7 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:07.44    1:03.04        
 62 Cho, Jonathan C            7 COND-MR                56.00    1:05.18        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.80        
                  31.95     1:05.80 (33.85)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:09.50    1:08.24        
                  32.83     1:08.24 (35.41)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.07        
                  34.10     1:11.07 (36.97)                                        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:12.87        
                  35.91     1:12.87 (36.96)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:15.45    1:14.68        
  6 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:15.70        
                  36.96     1:15.70 (38.74)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:16.73        
                  37.81     1:16.73 (38.92)                                        
  8 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:18.57    1:17.03        
                  37.72     1:17.03 (39.31)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:20.42    1:17.41        
                  38.81     1:17.41 (38.60)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR              1:16.38    1:18.16        
                  38.66     1:18.16 (39.50)                                        
 11 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.52        
                  38.68     1:19.52 (40.84)                                        
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:21.16        
                  39.93     1:21.16 (41.23)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:24.28    1:21.19        
 14 Grobshteyn, Mark          10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:21.72    1:21.28        
                  39.60     1:21.28 (41.68)                                        
 15 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:23.20        
                  42.42     1:23.20 (40.78)                                        
 16 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:25.97    1:23.46        
                  41.36     1:23.46 (42.10)                                        
 17 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:29.53    1:24.16        
 18 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              1:26.94    1:24.64        
                  41.42     1:24.64 (43.22)                                        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:30.34    1:24.92        
                  42.32     1:24.92 (42.60)                                        
 20 Orlando, Louis A          10 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:25.85        
                  41.58     1:25.85 (44.27)                                        
 21 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:27.83        
                  43.36     1:27.83 (44.47)                                        
 22 Luquer, Ian               10 WISC-MR              1:31.11    1:29.47        
                  43.77     1:29.47 (45.70)                                        
 23 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR              1:30.41    1:29.97        
 24 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              1:39.77    1:32.49        
                  44.11     1:32.49 (48.38)                                        
 25 Brewster, Justin M         9 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:31.50    1:32.61        
                  45.33     1:32.61 (47.28)                                        
 26 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:46.62    1:33.03        
                  44.78     1:33.03 (48.25)                                        
 27 Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:35.69    1:33.85        
                  45.89     1:33.85 (47.96)                                        
 28 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:38.07    1:34.33        
                  47.06     1:34.33 (47.27)                                        
 29 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR              1:48.55    1:35.69        
                  48.36     1:35.69 (47.33)                                        
 30 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.81        
                  46.13     1:35.81 (49.68)                                        
 31 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:37.06    1:36.05        
                  47.06     1:36.05 (48.99)                                        
 32 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.81    1:36.50        
                  47.18     1:36.50 (49.32)                                        
 33 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    10 COND-MR              1:40.03    1:38.32        
 34 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               1:48.98    1:40.31        
 35 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.71        
                  47.65     1:40.71 (53.06)                                        
 36 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.43    1:41.80        
                  49.67     1:41.80 (52.13)                                        
 37 Park, Edward J             8 COND-MR              1:38.70    1:41.94        
                  49.57     1:41.94 (52.37)                                        
 37 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.94        
                1:41.94         1:41.94 ( )                                        
 39 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:58.86    1:44.68        
                  50.51     1:44.68 (54.17)                                        
 40 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.45    1:49.02        
                  53.47     1:49.02 (55.55)                                        
 41 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.46    1:49.74        
                  50.60     1:49.74 (59.14)                                        
 42 Fredericks, Matthew J      9 COND-MR              2:05.85    1:52.03        
                  52.62     1:52.03 (59.41)                                        
 43 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.02    1:52.19        
                  55.56     1:52.19 (56.63)                                        
 44 Ellis, Robbie L            9 COND-MR              1:55.37    1:55.91        
                  54.97   1:55.91 (1:00.94)                                        
 45 Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.58    1:59.14        
                  57.66   1:59.14 (1:01.48)                                        
 46 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:02.01        
                  59.27   2:02.01 (1:02.74)                                        
 47 Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.92    2:03.71        
                  59.53   2:03.71 (1:04.18)                                        
 48 Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR              2:03.56    2:05.77        
 49 Cho, Thomas S              7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:07.02        
                  58.02   2:07.02 (1:09.00)                                        
 50 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.16    2:09.45        
                1:05.70   2:09.45 (1:03.75)                                        
 51 Trachuk, James             7 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:50.00    2:09.65        
                1:05.09   2:09.65 (1:04.56)                                        
 52 Cho, Jonathan C            7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:13.26        
                1:03.72   2:13.26 (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Kenny, John               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                37.79      37.79        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                37.05      37.98        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                37.78      38.93        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                39.50      39.14        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR               40.85      39.80        
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                42.87      39.88        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      40.85        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR                40.88      40.92        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR                42.41      40.94        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      41.25        
 11 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 43.64      42.46        
 12 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                43.28      42.65        
 13 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      42.79        
 14 Grobshteyn, Mark          10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      43.50      43.07        
 15 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                43.05      43.17        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      44.11      43.83        
 17 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                41.00      44.10        
 18 Meringolo, Eric E          9 WISC-MR                45.05      44.23        
 19 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                45.83      44.37        
 20 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR                46.84      45.03        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C           9 COND-MR                48.66      45.50        
 22 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      45.86        
 23 Healy, Brian P             9 WISC-MR                38.99      46.33        
 24 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.63      46.41        
 25 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                48.09      47.08        
 26 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                48.88      47.29        
 27 Orlando, Louis A          10 COND-MR                51.19      48.44        
 28 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              51.29      48.57        
 29 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                50.88      48.99        
 30 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR                49.53      49.42        
 31 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                51.49      49.56        
 32 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 49.58      50.04        
 33 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      50.56        
 34 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         54.63      50.84        
 35 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                52.57      50.96        
 36 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR                51.29      51.48        
 37 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      52.88        
 38 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      53.84        
 39 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR                54.25      54.74        
 40 Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR    56.31      55.28        
 41 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                54.50      56.11        
 42 Brewster, Justin M         9 Hes_hurricanes-MR      58.07      57.44        
 43 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                   NT      58.59        
 44 Park, Edward J             8 COND-MR              1:05.43      58.97        
 45 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR                57.52      59.14        
 46 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR    57.08    1:00.33        
 47 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita        9 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    1:01.28        
 48 Toth, Christian            8 Express Swimming-MR    56.76    1:02.26        
 49 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR              1:03.16    1:02.51        
 49 Trachuk, James             7 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:16.08    1:02.51        
 51 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43    1:02.61        
 52 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.31        
 53 Fredericks, Matthew J      9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:12.64        
 54 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:19.66    1:31.15        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C            7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cho, Thomas S              7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:22.98    1:20.41        
                  39.48     1:20.41 (40.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:22.67    1:21.75        
                  40.02     1:21.75 (41.73)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.44        
                  39.69     1:22.44 (42.75)                                        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             1:27.44    1:27.86        
                  41.41     1:27.86 (46.45)                                        
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:28.47        
                  42.75     1:28.47 (45.72)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR              1:32.54    1:28.63        
                  43.41     1:28.63 (45.22)                                        
  7 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.18    1:29.95        
                  44.57     1:29.95 (45.38)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              1:30.21    1:30.14        
                  42.90     1:30.14 (47.24)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:34.67    1:30.87        
                  44.07     1:30.87 (46.80)                                        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:29.27    1:32.00        
                  43.69     1:32.00 (48.31)                                        
 11 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:34.45        
                  45.21     1:34.45 (49.24)                                        
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:37.26    1:34.56        
                  46.56     1:34.56 (48.00)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:36.71    1:37.19        
                  46.50     1:37.19 (50.69)                                        
 14 Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:40.73    1:37.57        
                  45.04     1:37.57 (52.53)                                        
 15 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.15    1:38.67        
                  47.97     1:38.67 (50.70)                                        
 16 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.71    1:40.44        
                  47.74     1:40.44 (52.70)                                        
 17 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:45.19    1:42.54        
                  48.63     1:42.54 (53.91)                                        
 18 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR              1:45.96    1:42.84        
                  49.55     1:42.84 (53.29)                                        
 19 Orlando, Louis A          10 COND-MR              1:50.55    1:46.46        
                  50.41     1:46.46 (56.05)                                        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:46.62        
                  49.88     1:46.62 (56.74)                                        
 21 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR              1:51.86    1:46.66        
                  49.41     1:46.66 (57.25)                                        
 22 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:46.04    1:46.67        
                  49.56     1:46.67 (57.11)                                        
 23 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:54.20    1:48.25        
                  52.27     1:48.25 (55.98)                                        
 24 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:45.76    1:48.61        
                  51.33     1:48.61 (57.28)                                        
 25 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:50.87        
                  52.20     1:50.87 (58.67)                                        
 26 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:57.38        
                  55.54   1:57.38 (1:01.84)                                        
 27 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                   NT    2:00.11        
                  56.25   2:00.11 (1:03.86)                                        
 28 Ellis, Robbie L            9 COND-MR              2:05.87    2:03.44        
                  56.58   2:03.44 (1:06.86)                                        
 29 Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    2:04.12        
 30 Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:07.78        
                1:01.72   2:07.78 (1:06.06)                                        
 31 Park, Edward J             8 COND-MR              2:09.53    2:09.72        
                1:01.63   2:09.72 (1:08.09)                                        
 32 Cho, Thomas S              7 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:36.14        
                1:16.46   2:36.14 (1:19.68)                                        
 33 Fredericks, Matthew J      9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:37.55        
                1:13.83   2:37.55 (1:23.72)                                        
 34 Cho, Jonathan C            7 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:06.53        
                1:28.55   3:06.53 (1:37.98)                                        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50         DQ        
                  58.20        DQ (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.48         DQ        
      False start
                  42.43          DQ (47.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.10        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                31.49      30.75        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.33        
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                32.31      31.96        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                32.68      32.04        
  6 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      33.45        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      33.53        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR                35.21      34.76        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                35.53      35.05        
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                36.70      35.57        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR                36.41      35.65        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                37.28      36.97        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      37.19        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR                37.34      37.50        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR               37.39      38.07        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark          10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      36.00      38.09        
 17 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      39.36      38.20        
 18 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                37.32      38.37        
 19 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                41.14      38.52        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                43.18      38.65        
 21 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    40.63      39.10        
 22 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR                54.55      40.85        
 23 Brewster, Justin M         9 Hes_hurricanes-MR      44.92      42.20        
 24 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 40.70      42.37        
 25 Orlando, Louis A          10 COND-MR                44.68      42.43        
 26 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR                44.97      42.50        
 27 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      44.21        
 28 Park, Edward J             8 COND-MR                52.18      45.93        
 29 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR                46.26      46.02        
 30 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR                48.13      46.08        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    10 COND-MR                47.41      46.26        
 32 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR                56.16      48.05        
 33 Luquer, Ian               10 WISC-MR                49.57      48.21        
 34 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR    50.77      49.26        
 35 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                49.17      49.52        
 36 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              50.00      52.37        
 37 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         53.48      53.81        
 38 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                55.29      54.62        
 39 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                52.23      55.69        
 40 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR                55.25      59.87        
 41 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.89    1:00.49        
 42 Toth, Christian            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:01.55        
 43 Cho, Thomas S              7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.76        
 44 Trachuk, James             7 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:17.00    1:29.32        
 45 Cho, Jonathan C            7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:30.02        
 -- Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.84        
                  31.83     1:05.84 (34.01)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:10.12    1:09.60        
                  32.39     1:09.60 (37.21)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:10.88    1:09.73        
                  32.43     1:09.73 (37.30)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.77    1:16.96        
                  37.53     1:16.96 (39.43)                                        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:20.13        
                  37.22     1:20.13 (42.91)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.49    1:20.24        
                  36.11     1:20.24 (44.13)                                        
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:20.86        
                  37.38     1:20.86 (43.48)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              1:26.59    1:21.86        
                  39.17     1:21.86 (42.69)                                        
  9 Grobshteyn, Mark          10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:27.60    1:27.52        
                  40.37     1:27.52 (47.15)                                        
 10 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:32.49    1:28.73        
                  40.78     1:28.73 (47.95)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:28.79        
                  40.10     1:28.79 (48.69)                                        
 12 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:30.74        
                  40.41     1:30.74 (50.33)                                        
 13 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:32.57    1:32.51        
                  41.94     1:32.51 (50.57)                                        
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:46.56    1:33.83        
                  41.30     1:33.83 (52.53)                                        
 15 Velasquez, Daniel N        9 COND-MR              1:50.72    1:34.49        
                  42.08     1:34.49 (52.41)                                        
 16 Orlando, Louis A          10 COND-MR              1:45.04    1:36.64        
                  45.86     1:36.64 (50.78)                                        
 17 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:50.24    1:40.77        
                  45.54     1:40.77 (55.23)                                        
 18 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:37.58    1:44.59        
 19 Brewster, Justin M         9 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:45.00    1:46.11        
                  44.13   1:46.11 (1:01.98)                                        
 20 Crimi, Patrick C           9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.59        
                  51.99   1:57.59 (1:05.60)                                        
 21 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              2:08.34    2:00.06        
                  56.08   2:00.06 (1:03.98)                                        
 22 Park, Edward J             8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:08.11        
                  51.62   2:08.11 (1:16.49)                                        
 23 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:18.60        
                  56.16   2:18.60 (1:22.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:09.18        
                  31.17     1:09.18 (38.01)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:11.23    1:10.17        
                  32.24     1:10.17 (37.93)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:12.84        
                  33.85     1:12.84 (38.99)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              1:17.16    1:14.16        
                  34.75     1:14.16 (39.41)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:17.64    1:14.79        
                  34.36     1:14.79 (40.43)                                        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.05        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:15.52        
                  34.53     1:15.52 (40.99)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:15.93        
                  35.37     1:15.93 (40.56)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:14.02    1:16.22        
                  36.49     1:16.22 (39.73)                                        
 10 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:16.41        
                  35.97     1:16.41 (40.44)                                        
 11 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:19.91    1:18.06        
                  36.51     1:18.06 (41.55)                                        
 12 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             1:20.00    1:19.07        
                  38.05     1:19.07 (41.02)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:19.10        
                  36.09     1:19.10 (43.01)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:24.34    1:20.27        
                  37.80     1:20.27 (42.47)                                        
 15 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:21.66        
                  37.31     1:21.66 (44.35)                                        
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:22.65        
                  39.30     1:22.65 (43.35)                                        
 17 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:25.48    1:23.84        
                  39.94     1:23.84 (43.90)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:24.06        
                  39.83     1:24.06 (44.23)                                        
 19 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.57    1:27.11        
                  40.41     1:27.11 (46.70)                                        
 20 Orlando, Louis A          10 COND-MR              1:33.11    1:30.04        
                  41.35     1:30.04 (48.69)                                        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:36.16    1:30.08        
                  40.52     1:30.08 (49.56)                                        
 22 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR              1:30.26    1:30.65        
                  42.24     1:30.65 (48.41)                                        
 23 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.70        
                  41.30     1:30.70 (49.40)                                        
 24 Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:36.21    1:30.82        
                  44.59     1:30.82 (46.23)                                        
 25 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:31.53        
                  42.96     1:31.53 (48.57)                                        
 26 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:34.55    1:31.98        
                  42.34     1:31.98 (49.64)                                        
 27 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              1:36.07    1:34.35        
                  46.28     1:34.35 (48.07)                                        
 28 Robinson, Dylan K          9 COND-MR              1:36.25    1:35.40        
                  46.76     1:35.40 (48.64)                                        
 29 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR              1:39.29    1:36.47        
                  45.10     1:36.47 (51.37)                                        
 30 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              1:46.07    1:36.76        
                  43.12     1:36.76 (53.64)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    10 COND-MR              1:39.17    1:38.54        
                  46.47     1:38.54 (52.07)                                        
 32 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:41.22        
                  47.31     1:41.22 (53.91)                                        
 33 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.83    1:42.41        
                  54.04     1:42.41 (48.37)                                        
 34 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR              1:50.80    1:45.35        
                  51.21     1:45.35 (54.14)                                        
 35 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              2:11.12    2:21.01        
                1:03.89   2:21.01 (1:17.12)                                        
 -- Alizio, Anthony F         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  58.71        DQ (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR              1:48.88         DQ        
                  44.53          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Ellis, Robbie L            9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.93        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  47.90          DQ (51.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:29.52    2:29.35        
                  32.90     1:10.22 (37.32)     1:56.60 (46.38)     2:29.35 (32.75)
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:36.91    2:33.58        
                  35.58     1:15.37 (39.79)     2:00.68 (45.31)     2:33.58 (32.90)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              2:34.72    2:33.77        
                  34.04     1:14.97 (40.93)     2:01.24 (46.27)     2:33.77 (32.53)
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.78    2:39.51        
                  35.31     1:16.58 (41.27)     2:04.78 (48.20)     2:39.51 (34.73)
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             2:49.71    2:44.43        
                  39.10     1:22.37 (43.27)     2:08.33 (45.96)     2:44.43 (36.10)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.31    2:45.59        
                  35.43     1:15.87 (40.44)     2:07.83 (51.96)     2:45.59 (37.76)
  7 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               3:11.01    2:45.92        
                  37.41     1:19.41 (42.00)     2:09.59 (50.18)     2:45.92 (36.33)
  8 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.31    2:46.10        
                  38.52     1:19.62 (41.10)     2:08.49 (48.87)     2:46.10 (37.61)
  9 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              2:53.44    2:49.99        
                  39.52     1:22.26 (42.74)     2:14.18 (51.92)     2:49.99 (35.81)
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              3:00.11    2:51.43        
                  41.04     1:23.21 (42.17)     2:13.45 (50.24)     2:51.43 (37.98)
 11 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              2:59.19    2:51.51        
                  40.75     1:26.00 (45.25)     2:14.28 (48.28)     2:51.51 (37.23)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              3:06.42    3:01.55        
                  39.32     1:27.01 (47.69)     2:19.48 (52.47)     3:01.55 (42.07)
 13 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.00    3:02.65        
                  45.19     1:29.31 (44.12)     2:23.56 (54.25)     3:02.65 (39.09)
 14 Velasquez, Daniel N        9 COND-MR              3:06.48    3:14.83        
                  40.12     1:26.30 (46.18)   2:26.64 (1:00.34)     3:14.83 (48.19)
 15 Healy, Brian P             9 WISC-MR              3:13.77    3:24.76        
                  42.75     1:35.33 (52.58)   2:39.22 (1:03.89)     3:24.76 (45.54)
 16 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              3:13.60    3:31.72        
                  55.73     1:46.54 (50.81)   2:46.92 (1:00.38)     3:31.72 (44.80)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      26.39        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.65        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael A       12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      26.58      26.80        
  4 Duval, Justin S           12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      26.85      26.88        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      27.63        
  6 Odom, Reginald D          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      27.72      27.68        
  7 Daly, Michael C           11 COND-MR                29.50      28.32        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         28.78      28.36        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 28.33      28.50        
 10 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      28.62        
 11 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         28.38      28.87        
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 30.21      28.90        
 13 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR                30.01      29.35        
 14 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 30.89      29.36        
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 29.57      29.55        
 16 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      29.71        
 17 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      29.90        
 18 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         31.77      29.91        
 19 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 30.19      29.96        
 20 Lewis, Zach J             12 COND-MR                30.67      30.29        
 21 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 30.24      30.40        
 22 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.56        
 23 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      30.61        
 24 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         32.36      30.93        
 25 Griffin, Spencer H        11 HAA-MR                 34.32      31.19        
 26 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 32.97      31.72        
 27 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR                33.35      32.00        
 28 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         31.83      32.10        
 29 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.97      32.21        
 30 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                33.55      32.69        
 31 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 32.77      32.99        
 32 Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR                33.87      33.06        
 33 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  36.23      33.52        
 34 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 WISC-MR                36.66      33.56        
 35 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      33.86        
 36 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      34.01        
 37 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      34.48        
 38 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      34.53        
 39 Medina, Brandon C         12 COND-MR                34.33      34.62        
 40 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      34.67        
 41 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR                36.23      34.72        
 42 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      35.09        
 43 Bialik, Richie G          11 COND-MR                38.22      38.63        
 44 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      38.92        
 45 Greene, Kevin V           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.42        
 46 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 42.80      40.78        
 47 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         42.46      41.01        
 48 Flynn, Monk A             11 COND-MR                41.60      41.75        
 -- Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 29.29         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    57.31      57.60        
                  27.60       57.60 (30.00)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                59.00      58.13        
                  28.33       58.13 (29.80)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.57      59.36        
                  28.77       59.36 (30.59)                                        
  4 Duval, Justin S           12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      59.90    1:00.17        
                  28.63     1:00.17 (31.54)                                        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael A       12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      59.00    1:00.38        
                  28.02     1:00.38 (32.36)                                        
  6 Odom, Reginald D          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:02.52    1:00.89        
                  29.28     1:00.89 (31.61)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:02.03    1:01.42        
                  29.62     1:01.42 (31.80)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:03.42    1:01.93        
                  29.82     1:01.93 (32.11)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon         12 WISC-MR              1:04.40    1:02.42        
                  29.92     1:02.42 (32.50)                                        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:04.60    1:02.96        
                  30.62     1:02.96 (32.34)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.72    1:03.09        
                  29.10     1:03.09 (33.99)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.40    1:03.15        
                  29.59     1:03.15 (33.56)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:05.41    1:04.02        
                  30.52     1:04.02 (33.50)                                        
 14 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:05.83    1:04.14        
                  29.95     1:04.14 (34.19)                                        
 15 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:04.77        
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)                                        
 16 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:07.57    1:04.81        
                  31.37     1:04.81 (33.44)                                        
 17 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:06.90    1:04.92        
                  30.88     1:04.92 (34.04)                                        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:05.24    1:05.11        
                  31.30     1:05.11 (33.81)                                        
 19 Healy, Aidan E            11 WISC-MR              1:08.30    1:05.34        
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)                                        
 20 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:06.11        
                  31.40     1:06.11 (34.71)                                        
 21 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:06.51        
                  31.58     1:06.51 (34.93)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              1:10.98    1:08.60        
                  32.84     1:08.60 (35.76)                                        
 23 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:11.06    1:09.01        
                  33.64     1:09.01 (35.37)                                        
 24 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR              1:07.50    1:09.20        
                  32.39     1:09.20 (36.81)                                        
 25 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.62    1:09.72        
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)                                        
 26 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:10.21        
 27 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:15.69    1:10.77        
                  34.05     1:10.77 (36.72)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR              1:15.39    1:11.62        
                  34.25     1:11.62 (37.37)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:13.36        
                  34.49     1:13.36 (38.87)                                        
 30 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:13.41        
                  34.98     1:13.41 (38.43)                                        
 31 Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR              1:17.94    1:14.34        
                  35.25     1:14.34 (39.09)                                        
 32 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:14.41        
                  35.51     1:14.41 (38.90)                                        
 33 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:18.41    1:17.63        
                  35.46     1:17.63 (42.17)                                        
 34 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.14    1:18.79        
                  36.01     1:18.79 (42.78)                                        
 35 Medina, Brandon C         12 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:19.15        
                  36.56     1:19.15 (42.59)                                        
 36 O'Loughlin, Devon J       11 COND-MR              1:22.56    1:19.43        
                  37.30     1:19.43 (42.13)                                        
 37 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:19.94        
                  37.87     1:19.94 (42.07)                                        
 38 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.95    1:20.74        
                1:20.74         1:20.74 ( )                                        
 39 Flynn, Monk A             11 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:25.20        
                  40.15     1:25.20 (45.05)                                        
 40 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.45    1:27.45        
                  40.41     1:27.45 (47.04)                                        
 41 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:28.12        
                  40.43     1:28.12 (47.69)                                        
 42 Grossbauer, Charles J     11 COND-MR              1:24.67    1:30.65        
                  41.66     1:30.65 (48.99)                                        
 43 McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR              1:33.87    1:32.45        
                  43.60     1:32.45 (48.85)                                        
 44 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:39.51    1:35.16        
                  45.31     1:35.16 (49.85)                                        
 45 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.46    1:39.34        
                  46.32     1:39.34 (53.02)                                        
 -- Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54         DQ        
      False start
                  31.28          DQ (35.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.52    2:03.35        
                  28.76     1:00.50 (31.74)     1:32.52 (32.02)     2:03.35 (30.83)
  2 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.26    2:05.68        
                  28.78     1:01.03 (32.25)     1:33.61 (32.58)     2:05.68 (32.07)
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:15.38    2:16.15        
                  31.20     1:06.00 (34.80)     1:41.65 (35.65)     2:16.15 (34.50)
  4 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               2:21.04    2:19.37        
                  31.25     1:07.06 (35.81)     1:43.77 (36.71)     2:19.37 (35.60)
  5 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.89    2:22.95        
                  32.23     1:08.32 (36.09)     1:46.89 (38.57)     2:22.95 (36.06)
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.75    2:24.75        
                  32.56     1:09.49 (36.93)     1:48.28 (38.79)     2:24.75 (36.47)
  7 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:24.83        
                  31.37     1:08.90 (37.53)     1:48.11 (39.21)     2:24.83 (36.72)
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              2:34.42    2:28.97        
                  32.87     1:10.69 (37.82)     1:51.33 (40.64)     2:28.97 (37.64)
  9 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR              2:31.16    2:32.66        
                  34.62     1:13.51 (38.89)     1:53.17 (39.66)     2:32.66 (39.49)
 10 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.35    2:33.84        
                  33.93                             1:53.28 ( )     2:33.84 (40.56)
 11 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR              2:32.57    2:34.44        
                  36.51     1:16.84 (40.33)     1:58.41 (41.57)     2:34.44 (36.03)
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.66    2:35.29        
                  34.46     1:14.63 (40.17)     1:56.37 (41.74)     2:35.29 (38.92)
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR              2:49.82    2:35.51        
                  40.40     1:13.08 (32.68)     1:55.56 (42.48)     2:35.51 (39.95)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.12    5:27.93        
                  29.48     1:02.35 (32.87)     1:35.86 (33.51)     2:09.32 (33.46)
        2:42.77 (33.45)     3:16.22 (33.45)     3:49.73 (33.51)     4:23.52 (33.79)
        4:56.62 (33.10)     5:27.93 (31.31)                                        
  2 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.16    5:31.70        
                  29.92     1:03.09 (33.17)     1:36.53 (33.44)     2:10.58 (34.05)
        2:44.31 (33.73)     3:18.20 (33.89)     3:52.10 (33.90)     4:25.86 (33.76)
        4:59.59 (33.73)     5:31.70 (32.11)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               6:00.50    6:04.23        
                  32.78     1:08.98 (36.20)     1:45.84 (36.86)     2:23.32 (37.48)
        3:00.37 (37.05)     3:38.13 (37.76)     4:15.74 (37.61)     4:53.34 (37.60)
        5:29.93 (36.59)     6:04.23 (34.30)                                        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              6:44.17    6:30.65        
                  31.87     1:10.29 (38.42)     1:50.91 (40.62)     2:31.68 (40.77)
        3:12.32 (40.64)     3:52.67 (40.35)     4:33.81 (41.14)     5:15.16 (41.35)
        5:54.60 (39.44)     6:30.65 (36.05)                                        
  5 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR              6:41.02    6:34.02        
                  34.38     1:12.99 (38.61)     1:53.00 (40.01)     2:33.13 (40.13)
        3:14.72 (41.59)     3:55.58 (40.86)     4:36.14 (40.56)     5:17.04 (40.90)
        5:57.02 (39.98)     6:34.02 (37.00)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.43    6:37.74        
                  34.64     1:13.75 (39.11)     1:53.06 (39.31)     2:34.41 (41.35)
        3:14.82 (40.41)     3:55.98 (41.16)     4:37.69 (41.71)     5:19.65 (41.96)
        6:01.29 (41.64)     6:37.74 (36.45)                                        
  7 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR              6:43.66    6:47.14        
                  36.16     1:17.54 (41.38)     1:58.48 (40.94)     2:40.01 (41.53)
        3:21.64 (41.63)     4:03.67 (42.03)     4:46.66 (42.99)     5:28.60 (41.94)
        6:09.01 (40.41)     6:47.14 (38.13)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              7:01.58    6:56.51        
                  36.23     1:18.97 (42.74)     2:03.29 (44.32)     2:47.79 (44.50)
        3:30.49 (42.70)     4:13.02 (42.53)     4:56.34 (43.32)     5:38.33 (41.99)
        6:17.67 (39.34)     6:56.51 (38.84)                                        
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  7:01.62    7:00.53        
                  34.48     1:15.95 (41.47)     1:59.19 (43.24)     2:43.35 (44.16)
        3:27.67 (44.32)     4:10.89 (43.22)     4:54.76 (43.87)     5:37.78 (43.02)
        6:19.71 (41.93)     7:00.53 (40.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                29.20      29.27        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.50        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.62        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A       12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      32.29      31.68        
  5 Odom, Reginald D          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      33.85      32.44        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 32.76      32.51        
  7 Healy, Aidan E            11 WISC-MR                33.81      32.62        
  8 Duval, Justin S           12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      32.45      32.85        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         33.43      33.21        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 33.17      33.45        
 11 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 34.93      33.46        
 12 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      34.07        
 13 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      34.14        
 14 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 34.42      34.33        
 15 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.71        
 16 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         35.14      35.12        
 17 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 35.02      35.26        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 35.92      35.84        
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR                36.93      36.27        
 20 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR                38.08      36.58        
 21 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR                36.13      36.76        
 22 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         38.72      37.68        
 23 Meringolo, Loudon         12 WISC-MR                38.89      37.80        
 24 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.53      38.13        
 25 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      38.38        
 26 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR                38.32      38.50        
 27 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      38.58        
 28 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR                40.15      38.72        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      39.23        
 30 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.98      39.24        
 31 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 46.83      39.47        
 32 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.51      39.87        
 33 Medina, Brandon C         12 COND-MR                40.47      40.47        
 34 O'Loughlin, Devon J       11 COND-MR                41.25      40.49        
 35 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      41.16        
 36 Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR                47.53      43.04        
 37 McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR                45.55      44.71        
 38 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  44.97      45.25        
 39 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR    52.06      46.36        
 40 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 48.86      46.71        
 41 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      47.32        
 42 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR                46.58      47.68        
 43 Grossbauer, Charles J     11 COND-MR                47.52      49.02        
 44 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         46.83      50.50        
 45 Flynn, Monk A             11 COND-MR                56.63      52.02        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    58.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.31        
                  29.79     1:01.31 (31.52)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:04.61        
                  31.11     1:04.61 (33.50)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:08.27    1:08.44        
                  33.67     1:08.44 (34.77)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A       12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:09.82    1:09.18        
                  33.14     1:09.18 (36.04)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:11.32    1:10.20        
                  34.03     1:10.20 (36.17)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41    1:11.43        
                  35.06     1:11.43 (36.37)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.03    1:11.73        
                  34.65     1:11.73 (37.08)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:13.15    1:12.24        
                  35.05     1:12.24 (37.19)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C           11 COND-MR              1:17.10    1:12.39        
                  35.11     1:12.39 (37.28)                                        
 10 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:14.65    1:12.95        
                  36.20     1:12.95 (36.75)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:14.11        
                  36.65     1:14.11 (37.46)                                        
 12 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:14.25        
                  35.86     1:14.25 (38.39)                                        
 13 Odom, Reginald D          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:15.85    1:15.19        
                  36.30     1:15.19 (38.89)                                        
 14 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:16.58    1:17.45        
                  37.93     1:17.45 (39.52)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:17.66        
                  37.37     1:17.66 (40.29)                                        
 16 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.90        
                  37.54     1:17.90 (40.36)                                        
 17 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR              1:18.20    1:18.09        
                  37.67     1:18.09 (40.42)                                        
 18 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.89    1:18.22        
                  38.14     1:18.22 (40.08)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR              1:22.60    1:18.28        
                  37.89     1:18.28 (40.39)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:18.56        
                  38.85     1:18.56 (39.71)                                        
 21 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:18.69        
                  38.10     1:18.69 (40.59)                                        
 22 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:18.75        
                  38.68     1:18.75 (40.07)                                        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:18.93    1:19.35        
                  37.98     1:19.35 (41.37)                                        
 24 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:20.72        
                  39.86     1:20.72 (40.86)                                        
 25 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              1:21.27    1:21.00        
                  39.28     1:21.00 (41.72)                                        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:22.46        
                  40.03     1:22.46 (42.43)                                        
 27 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.20    1:23.06        
                1:23.06         1:23.06 ( )                                        
 28 Lewis, Zach J             12 COND-MR              1:23.84    1:24.78        
                  41.08     1:24.78 (43.70)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:25.58    1:25.06        
                  42.34     1:25.06 (42.72)                                        
 30 Griffin, Spencer H        11 HAA-MR               1:26.54    1:25.69        
                  41.24     1:25.69 (44.45)                                        
 31 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.41    1:26.24        
                  42.43     1:26.24 (43.81)                                        
 32 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:26.65        
 33 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:26.96        
                  42.71     1:26.96 (44.25)                                        
 34 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.68    1:29.82        
                  44.36     1:29.82 (45.46)                                        
 35 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 WISC-MR              1:22.22    1:31.65        
 36 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:41.89    1:37.62        
                  45.07     1:37.62 (52.55)                                        
 37 Bialik, Richie G          11 COND-MR              1:42.60    1:41.13        
                  48.96     1:41.13 (52.17)                                        
 38 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR              1:45.11    1:44.31        
 39 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.11    1:54.41        
                  52.78   1:54.41 (1:01.63)                                        
 40 Flynn, Monk A             11 COND-MR              1:56.63    1:55.25        
                  55.69     1:55.25 (59.56)                                        
 41 Grossbauer, Charles J     11 COND-MR              1:43.34    2:00.04        
                  59.06   2:00.04 (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:49.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.17          DQ (54.15)                                        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.89         DQ        
                  48.71          DQ (51.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Justin S           12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      32.89      33.37        
  2 Odom, Reginald D          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      33.52      33.97        
  3 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.34        
  4 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.17      34.91        
  5 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      35.04        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      35.52      35.74        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      36.27        
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.77      36.92        
  9 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         38.47      37.14        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 37.44      37.23        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 36.96      37.31        
 12 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 40.12      37.38        
 13 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      37.58        
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         38.22      37.66        
 15 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 40.31      38.98        
 16 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         37.69      39.13        
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR                40.68      39.37        
 18 Meringolo, Loudon         12 WISC-MR                39.80      40.26        
 19 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      40.27        
 20 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.87        
 21 Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR                42.52      41.51        
 22 Healy, Aidan E            11 WISC-MR                36.66      41.75        
 23 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      42.28        
 24 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  42.69      42.67        
 25 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      43.20        
 26 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR                43.18      43.36        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      43.37        
 28 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                42.48      43.63        
 29 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR                45.62      43.98        
 30 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      44.24        
 31 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      44.51        
 32 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR                47.36      45.40        
 33 Medina, Brandon C         12 COND-MR                45.34      45.92        
 34 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR                49.16      47.82        
 35 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.21        
 36 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR    51.91      49.10        
 37 Grossbauer, Charles J     11 COND-MR                50.93      49.77        
 38 O'Loughlin, Devon J       11 COND-MR                53.33      52.85        
 39 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 58.80      56.97        
 40 Flynn, Monk A             11 COND-MR              1:02.94      58.48        
 41 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.50    1:00.06        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 38.27         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR                54.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Justin S           12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:12.57    1:13.60        
                  34.67     1:13.60 (38.93)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:14.71        
                  35.79     1:14.71 (38.92)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:17.19        
                  36.86     1:17.19 (40.33)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:23.29    1:19.61        
                  37.87     1:19.61 (41.74)                                        
  5 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:20.09        
                  37.62     1:20.09 (42.47)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:20.43        
                  37.75     1:20.43 (42.68)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:21.41        
                  38.62     1:21.41 (42.79)                                        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:21.79        
                  38.99     1:21.79 (42.80)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.51    1:24.03        
                  41.60     1:24.03 (42.43)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:24.47        
                  40.10     1:24.47 (44.37)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:24.73        
                  41.35     1:24.73 (43.38)                                        
 12 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.01    1:29.71        
                  40.88     1:29.71 (48.83)                                        
 13 Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR              1:33.12    1:30.87        
                  43.08     1:30.87 (47.79)                                        
 14 Griffin, Spencer H        11 HAA-MR               1:30.94    1:31.67        
                  43.26     1:31.67 (48.41)                                        
 15 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:32.80    1:31.90        
                  44.70     1:31.90 (47.20)                                        
 16 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:31.93        
                  43.15     1:31.93 (48.78)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:30.05    1:32.45        
                  44.75     1:32.45 (47.70)                                        
 18 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:33.27    1:32.63        
                  44.21     1:32.63 (48.42)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:33.09        
                  44.74     1:33.09 (48.35)                                        
 20 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:34.07    1:33.17        
                  44.92     1:33.17 (48.25)                                        
 21 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.20    1:34.72        
                  45.34     1:34.72 (49.38)                                        
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:33.88    1:34.86        
                  45.40     1:34.86 (49.46)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR              1:31.92    1:35.14        
                  45.13     1:35.14 (50.01)                                        
 24 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:36.15        
                  46.79     1:36.15 (49.36)                                        
 25 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.84    1:37.79        
                  45.99     1:37.79 (51.80)                                        
 26 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.57    1:38.06        
                  46.60     1:38.06 (51.46)                                        
 27 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:38.69    1:38.20        
                  43.53     1:38.20 (54.67)                                        
 28 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR              1:42.51    1:39.10        
                  47.36     1:39.10 (51.74)                                        
 29 Medina, Brandon C         12 COND-MR              1:36.79    1:39.30        
                  46.24     1:39.30 (53.06)                                        
 30 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.42    1:41.56        
                  48.17     1:41.56 (53.39)                                        
 31 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR              1:52.11    1:44.63        
                  50.67     1:44.63 (53.96)                                        
 32 Grossbauer, Charles J     11 COND-MR              1:49.23    1:54.67        
                  55.29     1:54.67 (59.38)                                        
 33 Flynn, Monk A             11 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:12.20        
                1:02.33   2:12.20 (1:09.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Justin S           12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      28.90      28.28        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      28.77        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                29.50      28.96        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A       12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      29.85      29.65        
  5 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                28.20      30.28        
  6 Odom, Reginald D          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR      31.07      30.29        
  7 Daly, Michael C           11 COND-MR                32.18      31.32        
  8 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR                 32.19      31.51        
  9 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 32.85      31.67        
 10 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 33.76      31.87        
 11 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 32.70      32.47        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 33.03      32.48        
 13 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      32.76        
 14 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      32.80        
 15 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         34.29      34.33        
 16 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      34.38        
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR                36.77      34.95        
 18 Lewis, Zach J             12 COND-MR                36.60      35.25        
 19 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 35.42      35.43        
 20 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         40.51      35.58        
 21 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      36.22        
 22 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      36.34        
 23 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR                38.46      36.98        
 24 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         39.13      37.35        
 25 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.80      39.45        
 26 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR                38.83      39.73        
 27 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      40.21        
 28 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      41.02        
 29 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR                45.60      41.14        
 30 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    54.37      41.39        
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.39      42.71        
 32 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         46.69      45.21        
 33 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      47.35        
 34 Grossbauer, Charles J     11 COND-MR                46.58      47.92        
 35 Medina, Brandon C         12 COND-MR                46.71      51.99        
 36 Bialik, Richie G          11 COND-MR                52.84      52.43        
 -- Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  45.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 53.18         DQ        
 -- Verbeke III, Johnny       12 WISC-MR                43.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.19        
                  28.98     1:03.19 (34.21)                                        
  2 Duval, Justin S           12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:04.18    1:04.30        
                  29.18     1:04.30 (35.12)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.74    1:04.65        
                  30.89     1:04.65 (33.76)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.32        
                  30.61     1:06.32 (35.71)                                        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael A       12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:10.76    1:08.31        
                  30.55     1:08.31 (37.76)                                        
  6 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:09.84    1:09.83        
                  32.79     1:09.83 (37.04)                                        
  7 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:12.80    1:11.75        
                  33.72     1:11.75 (38.03)                                        
  8 Odom, Reginald D          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:12.06    1:11.80        
                  32.98     1:11.80 (38.82)                                        
  9 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:19.06    1:11.89        
                  33.06     1:11.89 (38.83)                                        
 10 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:13.04        
                  33.77     1:13.04 (39.27)                                        
 11 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:13.74        
                  34.33     1:13.74 (39.41)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:16.34        
                  35.78     1:16.34 (40.56)                                        
 13 Healy, Aidan E            11 WISC-MR              1:21.02    1:18.73        
                  37.34     1:18.73 (41.39)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:24.61    1:21.84        
                  37.87     1:21.84 (43.97)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:21.97        
                  38.21     1:21.97 (43.76)                                        
 16 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.23    1:22.76        
                  38.15     1:22.76 (44.61)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR              1:27.23    1:23.18        
                  39.42     1:23.18 (43.76)                                        
 18 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR              1:31.06    1:28.21        
                  37.91     1:28.21 (50.30)                                        
 19 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:31.48        
                  41.17     1:31.48 (50.31)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:32.21        
                  41.51     1:32.21 (50.70)                                        
 21 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.17    1:35.86        
                  40.70     1:35.86 (55.16)                                        
 22 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR              1:30.90    1:37.50        
                  42.27     1:37.50 (55.23)                                        
 23 O'Loughlin, Devon J       11 COND-MR              1:40.86    1:38.01        
                  46.26     1:38.01 (51.75)                                        
 24 Grossbauer, Charles J     11 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:40.73        
                  47.24     1:40.73 (53.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.07        
                  30.44     1:05.07 (34.63)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.92        
  3 Duval, Justin S           12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:08.69    1:08.20        
                  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A       12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:08.25    1:08.83        
                  31.22     1:08.83 (37.61)                                        
  5 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.96        
                  30.87     1:08.96 (38.09)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:09.59        
                  33.54     1:09.59 (36.05)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:12.46    1:10.75        
                  33.49     1:10.75 (37.26)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.35    1:11.83        
                  32.63     1:11.83 (39.20)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:12.64    1:11.93        
                  33.82     1:11.93 (38.11)                                        
 10 Daly, Michael C           11 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:12.17        
                  33.97     1:12.17 (38.20)                                        
 11 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:13.60    1:12.40        
                  32.70     1:12.40 (39.70)                                        
 12 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:17.74    1:13.65        
                  34.18     1:13.65 (39.47)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:14.08        
                  34.08     1:14.08 (40.00)                                        
 14 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:15.17        
                  36.22     1:15.17 (38.95)                                        
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:16.13    1:16.51        
                  36.67     1:16.51 (39.84)                                        
 16 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:17.59        
                  36.70     1:17.59 (40.89)                                        
 17 Jiang, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:17.92        
                  36.22     1:17.92 (41.70)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              1:21.16    1:18.59        
                  36.57     1:18.59 (42.02)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:16.60    1:19.08        
                  38.47     1:19.08 (40.61)                                        
 20 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.39    1:19.32        
                  36.22     1:19.32 (43.10)                                        
 21 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.37    1:19.49        
                  38.65     1:19.49 (40.84)                                        
 22 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:19.54        
                  40.30     1:19.54 (39.24)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:19.59        
                  36.90     1:19.59 (42.69)                                        
 24 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.50    1:19.99        
                  36.71     1:19.99 (43.28)                                        
 25 Lewis, Zach J             12 COND-MR              1:22.31    1:20.50        
                  37.00     1:20.50 (43.50)                                        
 26 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:20.36    1:21.80        
                  40.45     1:21.80 (41.35)                                        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:22.24        
                  38.95     1:22.24 (43.29)                                        
 28 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              1:25.11    1:22.51        
                  39.62     1:22.51 (42.89)                                        
 29 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR              1:26.73    1:22.60        
                  38.18     1:22.60 (44.42)                                        
 30 Griffin, Spencer H        11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:23.46        
                  39.51     1:23.46 (43.95)                                        
 30 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:25.18    1:23.46        
                  40.96     1:23.46 (42.50)                                        
 32 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:23.99        
                  39.18     1:23.99 (44.81)                                        
 33 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:25.48        
                  39.64     1:25.48 (45.84)                                        
 34 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:26.72    1:27.73        
                  44.03     1:27.73 (43.70)                                        
 35 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.54    1:27.99        
                  41.95     1:27.99 (46.04)                                        
 36 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.50    1:28.77        
                  42.64     1:28.77 (46.13)                                        
 37 Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87    1:28.97        
                  42.49     1:28.97 (46.48)                                        
 38 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:29.89        
                  41.66     1:29.89 (48.23)                                        
 39 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR              1:52.11    1:31.23        
                  44.69     1:31.23 (46.54)                                        
 40 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:34.55        
                  44.66     1:34.55 (49.89)                                        
 41 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.25    1:37.17        
                  47.75     1:37.17 (49.42)                                        
 42 Medina, Brandon C         12 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:37.73        
                  47.82     1:37.73 (49.91)                                        
 43 Grossbauer, Charles J     11 COND-MR              1:42.27    1:40.66        
                  51.81     1:40.66 (48.85)                                        
 44 Bialik, Richie G          11 COND-MR              1:58.16    1:49.75        
                  47.77   1:49.75 (1:01.98)                                        
 -- Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR              1:31.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.34          DQ (43.78)                                        
 -- Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
                  36.09          DQ (41.90)                                        
 -- Flynn, Monk A             11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  54.73          DQ (59.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:20.81        
                  31.09     1:06.95 (35.86)     1:49.92 (42.97)     2:20.81 (30.89)
  2 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.60    2:27.76        
                  33.43     1:12.08 (38.65)     1:55.44 (43.36)     2:27.76 (32.32)
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:35.16    2:34.92        
                  34.56     1:13.99 (39.43)     1:59.51 (45.52)     2:34.92 (35.41)
  4 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:36.53        
                  33.38     1:14.09 (40.71)     2:00.17 (46.08)     2:36.53 (36.36)
  5 Healy, Aidan E            11 WISC-MR              2:50.16    2:39.70        
                  35.27     1:15.03 (39.76)     2:04.13 (49.10)     2:39.70 (35.57)
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          11 COND-MR              2:57.94    2:50.92        
                  38.60     1:23.68 (45.08)     2:12.60 (48.92)     2:50.92 (38.32)
  7 Lawson, Ryan F            11 COND-MR              2:53.12    2:51.68        
                  38.92     1:23.67 (44.75)     2:13.72 (50.05)     2:51.68 (37.96)
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.14    2:54.53        
                  40.44     1:24.65 (44.21)     2:13.82 (49.17)     2:54.53 (40.71)
  9 Doherty, Sean P           11 COND-MR              3:00.68    2:55.78        
                  41.35     1:23.55 (42.20)     2:18.65 (55.10)     2:55.78 (37.13)
 10 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    3:01.72        
                  39.44     1:27.30 (47.86)     2:20.98 (53.68)     3:01.72 (40.74)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR    23.86      23.78        
  2 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR                24.24      23.99        
  3 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR                 25.44      24.99        
  4 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.21      25.00        
  5 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         24.88      25.04        
  6 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.64      25.24        
  7 Hawkins, Andrew T         14 Express Swimming-MR    25.70      25.53        
  8 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.69      25.65        
  9 Kan, Kevin                14 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.86        
 10 Baliabin, Michael         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR      26.37      26.28        
 11 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR                26.91      26.29        
 12 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                26.90      26.32        
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.34        
 14 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.47        
 15 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.80      26.59        
 16 Hecht, John D             14 COND-MR                27.21      26.80        
 17 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.48      26.83        
 18 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR                 27.28      26.89        
 19 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.96        
 20 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR                27.47      26.98        
 20 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      26.98        
 22 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR                28.01      27.10        
 23 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      27.17        
 24 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      27.20        
 25 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      27.28        
 26 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR                26.94      27.44        
 27 Camerano, Costantino      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      27.45        
 28 Pallatta, E.R. R          13 COND-MR                27.26      27.46        
 29 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR         27.31      27.48        
 30 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                  27.42      27.59        
 31 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      27.86        
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR                27.93      27.94        
 33 Spears, Michael L         13 COND-MR                28.64      28.01        
 34 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR                 28.30      28.04        
 35 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.09        
 36 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR                28.33      28.12        
 37 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      28.28        
 38 Aiello, Jack              14 HYB-MR                 28.13      28.62        
 39 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      28.65        
 40 Alonso, Matthew J         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      28.72        
 40 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR                 29.96      28.72        
 42 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      28.98        
 43 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      29.05        
 44 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      29.09        
 45 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      29.35        
 46 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      29.58        
 47 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      29.83        
 48 Lanwes, Kevin P           14 HYB-MR                 30.32      30.23        
 48 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR                30.37      30.23        
 50 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR                30.61      30.37        
 51 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR                31.44      30.40        
 52 Giraldez, Clark M         13 COND-MR                31.68      31.16        
 53 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.76        
 54 Yacovone, Thomas S        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      31.81        
 55 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      32.64        
 56 Mack, Henry               13 HYB-MR                 31.31      33.52        
 57 Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR         35.23      37.59        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                51.00      50.44        
                  24.74       50.44 (25.70)                                        
  2 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.18        
                  25.51       54.18 (28.67)                                        
  3 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR    56.05      55.11        
                  26.48       55.11 (28.63)                                        
  4 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR    55.94      55.12        
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR                 57.21      57.08        
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)                                        
  6 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR                 59.37      57.20        
                  27.53       57.20 (29.67)                                        
  7 Baliabin, Michael         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR      57.26      57.31        
                  27.70       57.31 (29.61)                                        
  8 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.91      57.68        
                  28.50       57.68 (29.18)                                        
  9 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR                56.80      57.69        
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)                                        
  9 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR    57.99      57.69        
                  27.98       57.69 (29.71)                                        
 11 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.35      58.06        
                  27.93       58.06 (30.13)                                        
 12 Martinez, Jesse J         14 COND-MR              1:00.82      58.26        
                  28.30       58.26 (29.96)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      58.33        
                  27.12       58.33 (31.21)                                        
 14 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      58.50        
                  28.27       58.50 (30.23)                                        
 15 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:01.01      58.68        
                  27.83       58.68 (30.85)                                        
 16 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:01.22      59.03        
                  28.13       59.03 (30.90)                                        
 17 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR                58.85      59.21        
                  28.70       59.21 (30.51)                                        
 18 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:00.09        
                  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)                                        
 19 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.34    1:00.29        
                  29.27     1:00.29 (31.02)                                        
 20 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:01.68    1:00.34        
                  28.95     1:00.34 (31.39)                                        
 21 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:00.62        
                  29.17     1:00.62 (31.45)                                        
 22 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:00.99        
                  29.83     1:00.99 (31.16)                                        
 23 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:01.08    1:01.40        
                  29.38     1:01.40 (32.02)                                        
 24 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.62        
 25 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:02.97    1:01.67        
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)                                        
 26 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              1:06.42    1:01.78        
                  29.68     1:01.78 (32.10)                                        
 27 Spears, Michael L         13 COND-MR              1:07.07    1:01.98        
                  30.31     1:01.98 (31.67)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.25    1:02.62        
                  29.62     1:02.62 (33.00)                                        
 29 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:03.35        
                  30.39     1:03.35 (32.96)                                        
 30 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:03.45        
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)                                        
 31 Aiello, Jack              14 HYB-MR               1:27.98    1:03.68        
                  30.02     1:03.68 (33.66)                                        
 32 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:04.03        
                  29.94     1:04.03 (34.09)                                        
 33 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              1:07.67    1:05.34        
                  31.06     1:05.34 (34.28)                                        
 34 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:05.47        
                  31.88     1:05.47 (33.59)                                        
 35 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:05.52        
                  31.45     1:05.52 (34.07)                                        
 36 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              1:06.81    1:06.23        
                  32.31     1:06.23 (33.92)                                        
 37 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:07.49        
                  30.36     1:07.49 (37.13)                                        
 38 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:07.90        
                  32.19     1:07.90 (35.71)                                        
 39 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR               1:10.56    1:08.23        
                  32.99     1:08.23 (35.24)                                        
 40 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:09.12        
                  32.25     1:09.12 (36.87)                                        
 41 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:09.57        
                  32.90     1:09.57 (36.67)                                        
 41 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:09.57        
                  33.69     1:09.57 (35.88)                                        
 43 Yacovone, Thomas S        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:09.95        
                  32.84     1:09.95 (37.11)                                        
 44 Mack, Henry               13 HYB-MR               1:07.67    1:11.26        
                  33.83     1:11.26 (37.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR              1:54.51    1:53.12        
                  25.44       54.31 (28.87)     1:23.89 (29.58)     1:53.12 (29.23)
  2 Hawkins, Andrew T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.69    1:57.26        
                  26.82       56.66 (29.84)     1:27.68 (31.02)     1:57.26 (29.58)
  3 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.21    1:57.67        
                  27.36       58.25 (30.89)     1:29.19 (30.94)     1:57.67 (28.48)
  4 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.51    1:58.11        
                  26.53       56.78 (30.25)     1:27.86 (31.08)     1:58.11 (30.25)
  5 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.51    1:58.67        
                  27.21       57.35 (30.14)     1:28.63 (31.28)     1:58.67 (30.04)
  6 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.62    1:59.84        
                  25.84       55.79 (29.95)     1:27.64 (31.85)     1:59.84 (32.20)
  7 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:03.83        
                  26.75       57.63 (30.88)     1:31.19 (33.56)     2:03.83 (32.64)
  8 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.99    2:04.41        
                  28.61     1:00.27 (31.66)     1:32.89 (32.62)     2:04.41 (31.52)
  9 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.90    2:05.26        
                  28.87     1:00.88 (32.01)     1:33.63 (32.75)     2:05.26 (31.63)
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:15.42    2:07.04        
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)     1:34.78 (33.57)     2:07.04 (32.26)
 11 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:07.99        
                  28.85     1:01.62 (32.77)     1:35.74 (34.12)     2:07.99 (32.25)
 12 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:08.25        
                  28.42     1:00.69 (32.27)     1:34.70 (34.01)     2:08.25 (33.55)
 13 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.69    2:08.40        
                  29.78     1:02.95 (33.17)     1:35.95 (33.00)     2:08.40 (32.45)
 14 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.28    2:08.43        
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)     1:34.98 (33.97)     2:08.43 (33.45)
 15 Martinez, Jesse J         14 COND-MR              2:11.82    2:08.55        
                  29.13     1:02.04 (32.91)     1:36.63 (34.59)     2:08.55 (31.92)
 16 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               2:07.76    2:08.83        
                  29.07     1:03.07 (34.00)     1:37.46 (34.39)     2:08.83 (31.37)
 17 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.73    2:08.91        
                  30.29     1:03.30 (33.01)     1:36.90 (33.60)     2:08.91 (32.01)
 18 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.79    2:09.52        
                  29.59     1:02.08 (32.49)     1:36.54 (34.46)     2:09.52 (32.98)
 19 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:10.94    2:10.20        
                  29.24     1:02.83 (33.59)     1:36.74 (33.91)     2:10.20 (33.46)
 20 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              2:12.38    2:10.56        
                  28.80     1:02.42 (33.62)     1:37.39 (34.97)     2:10.56 (33.17)
 21 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:13.13    2:10.59        
                  30.11     1:03.13 (33.02)     1:36.90 (33.77)     2:10.59 (33.69)
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.18    2:10.86        
                  29.74     1:02.97 (33.23)     1:37.42 (34.45)     2:10.86 (33.44)
 23 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:16.57    2:11.31        
                  29.51     1:03.24 (33.73)     1:38.03 (34.79)     2:11.31 (33.28)
 24 Baliabin, Michael         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:08.92    2:12.23        
                  28.70     1:02.75 (34.05)     1:39.18 (36.43)     2:12.23 (33.05)
 25 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.66    2:12.85        
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)     1:39.14 (33.65)     2:12.85 (33.71)
 26 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:13.64    2:13.32        
                  30.29     1:04.53 (34.24)     1:39.66 (35.13)     2:13.32 (33.66)
 27 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.23    2:14.53        
                  29.87     1:03.50 (33.63)     1:39.08 (35.58)     2:14.53 (35.45)
 28 Pallatta, E.R. R          13 COND-MR              2:11.28    2:15.19        
                  29.86     1:03.74 (33.88)     1:39.34 (35.60)     2:15.19 (35.85)
 29 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.24    2:15.60        
                  29.97     1:04.60 (34.63)     1:41.11 (36.51)     2:15.60 (34.49)
 30 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              2:19.88    2:17.32        
                  30.19     1:04.23 (34.04)     1:40.55 (36.32)     2:17.32 (36.77)
 31 Alonso, Matthew J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.66    2:17.81        
                  30.30     1:04.27 (33.97)     1:40.77 (36.50)     2:17.81 (37.04)
 32 Hecht, John D             14 COND-MR              2:17.29    2:18.16        
                  30.50     1:05.51 (35.01)     1:42.55 (37.04)     2:18.16 (35.61)
 33 Spears, Michael L         13 COND-MR              2:17.16    2:18.97        
                  31.53     1:06.67 (35.14)     1:43.63 (36.96)     2:18.97 (35.34)
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.33    2:19.58        
                  32.53     1:08.96 (36.43)     1:45.04 (36.08)     2:19.58 (34.54)
 35 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.70    2:20.08        
                  31.95     1:06.86 (34.91)     1:44.07 (37.21)     2:20.08 (36.01)
 36 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.38    2:20.31        
                  32.48     1:07.84 (35.36)     1:44.72 (36.88)     2:20.31 (35.59)
 37 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.29    2:22.37        
                  30.33     1:06.00 (35.67)     1:44.12 (38.12)     2:22.37 (38.25)
 38 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              2:23.84    2:22.51        
                  32.90     1:09.76 (36.86)     1:47.25 (37.49)     2:22.51 (35.26)
 39 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              2:23.21    2:23.18        
                  32.86     1:09.21 (36.35)     1:46.63 (37.42)     2:23.18 (36.55)
 40 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.85        
                  32.38     1:08.69 (36.31)     1:46.49 (37.80)     2:23.85 (37.36)
 41 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.48    2:24.59        
                  31.60     1:07.67 (36.07)     1:45.97 (38.30)     2:24.59 (38.62)
 42 Camerano, Costantino      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.70    2:24.81        
                  31.98     1:08.49 (36.51)     1:47.93 (39.44)     2:24.81 (36.88)
 43 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.41    2:26.98        
                  31.66     1:09.19 (37.53)     1:49.53 (40.34)     2:26.98 (37.45)
 44 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:29.82        
                  33.07     1:12.92 (39.85)     1:53.59 (40.67)     2:29.82 (36.23)
 45 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.52    2:30.09        
                  33.66     1:11.66 (38.00)     1:51.74 (40.08)     2:30.09 (38.35)
 46 Giraldez, Clark M         13 COND-MR              2:31.98    2:30.18        
                  33.26     1:12.39 (39.13)     1:52.79 (40.40)     2:30.18 (37.39)
 47 Mack, Henry               13 HYB-MR               2:32.22    2:31.86        
                  34.54     1:14.12 (39.58)     1:54.26 (40.14)     2:31.86 (37.60)
 48 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.29    2:32.97        
                  34.69     1:13.17 (38.48)     1:53.83 (40.66)     2:32.97 (39.14)
 49 Aiello, Jack              14 HYB-MR               2:36.14    2:33.12        
                  34.61     1:13.66 (39.05)     1:54.56 (40.90)     2:33.12 (38.56)
 50 Yacovone, Thomas S        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.82    2:33.27        
                  34.15     1:13.49 (39.34)     1:54.19 (40.70)     2:33.27 (39.08)
 51 Lanwes, Kevin P           14 HYB-MR               2:35.95    2:34.01        
                  34.80     1:15.58 (40.78)     1:56.53 (40.95)     2:34.01 (37.48)
 52 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.25    2:34.05        
                  33.63     1:13.40 (39.77)     1:55.02 (41.62)     2:34.05 (39.03)
 53 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR               2:35.85    2:35.04        
                  34.87     1:14.45 (39.58)     1:55.50 (41.05)     2:35.04 (39.54)
 54 Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.14    3:09.98        
                  37.97     1:25.37 (47.40)     2:18.38 (53.01)     3:09.98 (51.60)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.61    5:22.58        
                  28.58     1:01.38 (32.80)     1:34.28 (32.90)     2:07.30 (33.02)
        2:40.48 (33.18)     3:13.87 (33.39)     3:45.78 (31.91)     4:18.50 (32.72)
        4:51.83 (33.33)     5:22.58 (30.75)                                        
  2 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.88    5:29.68        
                  30.13     1:03.22 (33.09)     1:36.61 (33.39)     2:10.91 (34.30)
        2:44.29 (33.38)     3:17.77 (33.48)     3:50.70 (32.93)     4:24.21 (33.51)
        4:58.01 (33.80)     5:29.68 (31.67)                                        
  3 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR               5:45.20    5:36.57        
                  29.32     1:02.72 (33.40)     1:37.16 (34.44)     2:11.59 (34.43)
        2:46.40 (34.81)     3:20.65 (34.25)     3:55.17 (34.52)     4:29.76 (34.59)
        5:03.80 (34.04)     5:36.57 (32.77)                                        
  4 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.65    5:39.60        
                  29.23     1:01.80 (32.57)     1:36.77 (34.97)     2:10.75 (33.98)
        2:45.68 (34.93)     3:21.95 (36.27)     3:56.90 (34.95)     4:31.52 (34.62)
        5:07.03 (35.51)     5:39.60 (32.57)                                        
  5 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.54    5:40.35        
                  28.68     1:01.76 (33.08)     1:36.43 (34.67)     2:11.26 (34.83)
        2:46.24 (34.98)     3:20.48 (34.24)     3:55.74 (35.26)     4:30.77 (35.03)
        5:06.78 (36.01)     5:40.35 (33.57)                                        
  6 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.80    5:45.12        
                  29.95     1:03.05 (33.10)     1:38.09 (35.04)     2:13.40 (35.31)
        2:47.85 (34.45)     3:23.61 (35.76)     3:59.55 (35.94)     4:35.48 (35.93)
        5:11.31 (35.83)     5:45.12 (33.81)                                        
  7 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               5:44.21    5:56.15        
                  29.06     1:02.35 (33.29)     1:37.34 (34.99)     2:13.10 (35.76)
        2:50.12 (37.02)     3:27.72 (37.60)     4:05.42 (37.70)     4:42.32 (36.90)
        5:19.67 (37.35)     5:56.15 (36.48)                                        
  8 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.28    6:02.13        
                  30.49     1:04.32 (33.83)     1:39.79 (35.47)     2:16.16 (36.37)
        2:52.91 (36.75)     3:30.73 (37.82)     4:09.16 (38.43)     4:47.05 (37.89)
        5:25.18 (38.13)     6:02.13 (36.95)                                        
  9 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              5:54.29    6:03.20        
                  31.78     1:08.45 (36.67)     1:46.00 (37.55)     2:23.23 (37.23)
        3:00.67 (37.44)     3:38.42 (37.75)     4:15.10 (36.68)     4:52.29 (37.19)
        5:29.00 (36.71)     6:03.20 (34.20)                                        
 10 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              6:40.74    6:10.11        
                  32.01     1:08.67 (36.66)     1:47.11 (38.44)     2:25.62 (38.51)
        3:03.81 (38.19)     3:41.74 (37.93)     4:20.52 (38.78)     4:58.39 (37.87)
        5:35.19 (36.80)     6:10.11 (34.92)                                        
 11 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              6:32.73    6:10.19        
                  33.76     1:11.82 (38.06)     1:49.79 (37.97)     2:27.48 (37.69)
        3:04.75 (37.27)     3:42.71 (37.96)     4:21.07 (38.36)     4:58.43 (37.36)
        5:36.42 (37.99)     6:10.19 (33.77)                                        
 12 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               6:21.73    6:10.31        
                  32.30     1:08.15 (35.85)     1:45.93 (37.78)     2:24.29 (38.36)
        3:02.84 (38.55)     3:41.57 (38.73)     4:19.51 (37.94)     4:58.20 (38.69)
        5:35.86 (37.66)     6:10.31 (34.45)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.19    6:14.21        
                  33.48     1:10.64 (37.16)     1:48.91 (38.27)     2:27.90 (38.99)
        3:07.44 (39.54)     3:46.07 (38.63)     4:24.18 (38.11)     5:02.48 (38.30)
        5:39.35 (36.87)     6:14.21 (34.86)                                        
 14 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.23    6:32.68        
                  33.22     1:10.26 (37.04)     1:49.48 (39.22)     2:29.13 (39.65)
        3:09.65 (40.52)     3:49.87 (40.22)     4:31.59 (41.72)     5:12.74 (41.15)
        5:53.45 (40.71)     6:32.68 (39.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR              1:04.01    1:02.61        
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)                                        
  2 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.62        
                  31.56     1:03.62 (32.06)                                        
  3 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.75    1:03.80        
                  30.96     1:03.80 (32.84)                                        
  4 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:03.98        
                  31.08     1:03.98 (32.90)                                        
  5 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:04.19        
                  31.84     1:04.19 (32.35)                                        
  6 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.33        
                  31.37     1:04.33 (32.96)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Andrew T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.26        
                  32.35     1:05.26 (32.91)                                        
  8 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:05.75        
                  32.10     1:05.75 (33.65)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.81        
                  32.02     1:05.81 (33.79)                                        
 10 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:05.96        
                  32.32     1:05.96 (33.64)                                        
 11 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:06.17        
                  32.21     1:06.17 (33.96)                                        
 12 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                1:06.43    1:06.25        
                  32.50     1:06.25 (33.75)                                        
 13 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.79    1:06.83        
                  32.98     1:06.83 (33.85)                                        
 14 Pallatta, E.R. R          13 COND-MR              1:05.99    1:07.22        
                  32.34     1:07.22 (34.88)                                        
 15 Martinez, Jesse J         14 COND-MR              1:10.10    1:07.32        
                  33.37     1:07.32 (33.95)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:06.32    1:08.09        
                  33.93     1:08.09 (34.16)                                        
 17 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:09.02        
                  34.74     1:09.02 (34.28)                                        
 18 Baliabin, Michael         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:10.78    1:09.10        
                  33.96     1:09.10 (35.14)                                        
 19 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:09.14        
                  33.35     1:09.14 (35.79)                                        
 20 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:09.72        
                  33.63     1:09.72 (36.09)                                        
 21 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:10.03    1:09.80        
                  33.44     1:09.80 (36.36)                                        
 22 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:09.87        
                  34.67     1:09.87 (35.20)                                        
 23 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:14.24    1:10.00        
                  34.48     1:10.00 (35.52)                                        
 24 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.41    1:10.09        
                  34.39     1:10.09 (35.70)                                        
 25 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:10.37        
                  34.57     1:10.37 (35.80)                                        
 26 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              1:10.14    1:10.38        
                  34.91     1:10.38 (35.47)                                        
 27 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:10.73    1:10.46        
                  34.71     1:10.46 (35.75)                                        
 28 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:12.87    1:10.80        
 29 Alonso, Matthew J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23    1:11.03        
                  34.21     1:11.03 (36.82)                                        
 30 Hecht, John D             14 COND-MR              1:12.77    1:11.97        
                  35.18     1:11.97 (36.79)                                        
 31 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:12.81        
                  35.91     1:12.81 (36.90)                                        
 32 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.91    1:12.87        
                  35.65     1:12.87 (37.22)                                        
 33 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:12.97        
                  36.54     1:12.97 (36.43)                                        
 34 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:13.74        
                  36.10     1:13.74 (37.64)                                        
 35 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:13.94        
                  36.74     1:13.94 (37.20)                                        
 36 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.14    1:14.07        
                  36.26     1:14.07 (37.81)                                        
 37 Spears, Michael L         13 COND-MR              1:16.13    1:14.53        
                  36.82     1:14.53 (37.71)                                        
 38 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:14.70        
                  36.25     1:14.70 (38.45)                                        
 39 Camerano, Costantino      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:15.11        
 40 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              1:16.06    1:15.89        
                  38.15     1:15.89 (37.74)                                        
 41 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:18.57        
                  38.62     1:18.57 (39.95)                                        
 42 Giraldez, Clark M         13 COND-MR              1:21.79    1:19.43        
                  39.12     1:19.43 (40.31)                                        
 43 Yacovone, Thomas S        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:19.46        
 44 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.74        
                1:19.74         1:19.74 ( )                                        
 45 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:20.38        
                  39.35     1:20.38 (41.03)                                        
 46 Mack, Henry               13 HYB-MR               1:20.77    1:21.13        
                  39.12     1:21.13 (42.01)                                        
 47 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR               1:22.44    1:22.91        
 48 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:23.09        
 49 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.17    1:24.14        
                  41.20     1:24.14 (42.94)                                        
 50 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:25.00        
                  42.42     1:25.00 (42.58)                                        
 51 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.02    1:26.44        
                  41.84     1:26.44 (44.60)                                        
 52 Lanwes, Kevin P           14 HYB-MR               1:25.31    1:30.11        
                  41.76     1:30.11 (48.35)                                        
 53 Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.63    1:33.27        
                  43.49     1:33.27 (49.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR               2:15.81    2:14.90        
                  32.02     1:06.23 (34.21)     1:40.91 (34.68)     2:14.90 (33.99)
  2 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.77    2:19.88        
                  33.56     1:09.46 (35.90)     1:45.74 (36.28)     2:19.88 (34.14)
  3 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.41    2:20.04        
                  33.54     1:09.38 (35.84)     1:45.85 (36.47)     2:20.04 (34.19)
  4 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.47        
                  33.15     1:08.42 (35.27)     1:44.81 (36.39)     2:20.47 (35.66)
  5 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.98    2:21.42        
                  33.27     1:08.91 (35.64)     1:46.07 (37.16)     2:21.42 (35.35)
  6 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.56        
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)     1:45.55 (36.75)     2:21.56 (36.01)
  7 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:21.38    2:21.62        
                  33.34     1:09.99 (36.65)     1:46.97 (36.98)     2:21.62 (34.65)
  8 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:23.72        
                  34.49     1:10.74 (36.25)     1:47.83 (37.09)     2:23.72 (35.89)
  9 Martinez, Jesse J         14 COND-MR              2:26.23    2:27.54        
                  34.91     1:11.35 (36.44)     1:50.35 (39.00)     2:27.54 (37.19)
 10 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:34.32    2:28.89        
                  35.71     1:13.76 (38.05)     1:52.17 (38.41)     2:28.89 (36.72)
 11 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:29.95        
                                1:13.14 ( )     1:52.78 (39.64)     2:29.95 (37.17)
 12 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:30.21        
                  35.87     1:13.86 (37.99)     1:51.79 (37.93)     2:30.21 (38.42)
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:35.78    2:31.85        
 14 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:32.12        
                  36.64     1:15.57 (38.93)     1:54.69 (39.12)     2:32.12 (37.43)
 15 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:34.34        
                  37.04     1:15.66 (38.62)     1:55.52 (39.86)     2:34.34 (38.82)
 16 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              2:38.14    2:35.13        
                  37.91     1:18.29 (40.38)     1:57.65 (39.36)     2:35.13 (37.48)
 17 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              2:39.76    2:35.64        
                  36.22     1:15.69 (39.47)     1:56.44 (40.75)     2:35.64 (39.20)
 18 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              2:37.61    2:36.54        
                  35.87     1:16.14 (40.27)     1:57.09 (40.95)     2:36.54 (39.45)
 19 Spears, Michael L         13 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:38.36        
                  37.90     1:19.06 (41.16)     1:59.73 (40.67)     2:38.36 (38.63)
 20 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.50    2:39.19        
                  37.91     1:18.16 (40.25)     1:59.17 (41.01)     2:39.19 (40.02)
 21 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.75    2:40.19        
                  37.59     1:19.18 (41.59)     2:01.37 (42.19)     2:40.19 (38.82)
 22 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              2:50.44    2:41.59        
                                1:18.59 ( )     2:00.34 (41.75)     2:41.59 (41.25)
 23 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.03    2:41.85        
                  39.02     1:21.81 (42.79)     2:03.28 (41.47)     2:41.85 (38.57)
 24 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:52.36        
                  40.80     1:23.56 (42.76)     2:08.57 (45.01)     2:52.36 (43.79)
 25 Yacovone, Thomas S        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.08    2:53.63        
                  40.31     1:23.93 (43.62)     2:09.64 (45.71)     2:53.63 (43.99)
 -- Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                1:24.96 ( )        DQ (1:27.60)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kan, Kevin                14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.17        
                  31.81     1:08.17 (36.36)                                        
  2 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.34    1:09.44        
                  32.60     1:09.44 (36.84)                                        
  3 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:11.02        
                  33.03     1:11.02 (37.99)                                        
  4 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:12.78        
                  33.98     1:12.78 (38.80)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.16        
                  33.71     1:13.16 (39.45)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:14.25        
                  35.25     1:14.25 (39.00)                                        
  7 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.34    1:14.51        
                  35.58     1:14.51 (38.93)                                        
  8 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.40    1:14.87        
                  35.91     1:14.87 (38.96)                                        
  9 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:16.77    1:16.44        
                  36.62     1:16.44 (39.82)                                        
 10 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:17.22        
                  36.74     1:17.22 (40.48)                                        
 11 Baliabin, Michael         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:20.61    1:18.01        
                  36.40     1:18.01 (41.61)                                        
 12 Aiello, Jack              14 HYB-MR               1:16.64    1:18.07        
                  37.20     1:18.07 (40.87)                                        
 13 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:19.98        
                  38.19     1:19.98 (41.79)                                        
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.40    1:20.03        
                  38.38     1:20.03 (41.65)                                        
 15 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:22.54    1:20.36        
                  38.00     1:20.36 (42.36)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Andrew T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:20.42        
                  38.08     1:20.42 (42.34)                                        
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:19.96    1:21.14        
                  37.50     1:21.14 (43.64)                                        
 18 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.85    1:21.47        
                  38.12     1:21.47 (43.35)                                        
 19 Camerano, Costantino      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.28    1:21.80        
                  38.96     1:21.80 (42.84)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jesse J         14 COND-MR              1:22.56    1:22.15        
                  38.59     1:22.15 (43.56)                                        
 21 Spears, Michael L         13 COND-MR              1:25.01    1:22.20        
                  39.34     1:22.20 (42.86)                                        
 22 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                1:19.69    1:22.55        
                  39.15     1:22.55 (43.40)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.90    1:22.61        
                  38.58     1:22.61 (44.03)                                        
 24 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.35    1:23.70        
                  40.09     1:23.70 (43.61)                                        
 25 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:23.69    1:24.45        
                  39.32     1:24.45 (45.13)                                        
 26 Hecht, John D             14 COND-MR              1:32.58    1:24.88        
                  40.88     1:24.88 (44.00)                                        
 27 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR              1:25.15    1:24.94        
                  40.63     1:24.94 (44.31)                                        
 28 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.04    1:25.52        
                  41.68     1:25.52 (43.84)                                        
 29 Lydon, Patrick J          14 WISC-MR              1:28.05    1:25.85        
                  42.19     1:25.85 (43.66)                                        
 30 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:26.07    1:26.05        
                  41.40     1:26.05 (44.65)                                        
 31 Yacovone, Thomas S        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:26.27        
                  39.99     1:26.27 (46.28)                                        
 32 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.50        
                  41.17     1:26.50 (45.33)                                        
 33 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:26.57        
                  41.61     1:26.57 (44.96)                                        
 34 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:27.17        
                  39.96     1:27.17 (47.21)                                        
 35 Giraldez, Clark M         13 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:27.72        
                  41.58     1:27.72 (46.14)                                        
 36 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:28.47        
                  41.89     1:28.47 (46.58)                                        
 37 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:29.92        
                  42.95     1:29.92 (46.97)                                        
 38 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:30.14        
                  42.54     1:30.14 (47.60)                                        
 39 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:30.83        
                  41.86     1:30.83 (48.97)                                        
 40 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:31.40        
                  43.95     1:31.40 (47.45)                                        
 41 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:36.30        
                  45.77     1:36.30 (50.53)                                        
 42 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:36.78        
                  46.80     1:36.78 (49.98)                                        
 43 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              1:38.14    1:40.97        
                  47.25     1:40.97 (53.72)                                        
 44 Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.50    1:55.44        
                  53.92   1:55.44 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.92    2:36.92        
                  36.36     1:15.71 (39.35)     1:56.71 (41.00)     2:36.92 (40.21)
  2 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.07        
                  34.43     1:14.06 (39.63)     1:56.65 (42.59)     2:38.07 (41.42)
  3 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:39.37        
                  35.23     1:15.87 (40.64)     1:57.58 (41.71)     2:39.37 (41.79)
  4 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:41.70        
                  36.34     1:17.56 (41.22)     2:00.32 (42.76)     2:41.70 (41.38)
  5 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:49.07    2:45.35        
                  37.00     1:19.33 (42.33)     2:02.41 (43.08)     2:45.35 (42.94)
  6 Aiello, Jack              14 HYB-MR               2:50.54    2:51.18        
                  38.41     1:21.24 (42.83)     2:06.12 (44.88)     2:51.18 (45.06)
  7 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:57.09    2:51.77        
                  38.03     1:22.33 (44.30)     2:08.69 (46.36)     2:51.77 (43.08)
  8 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.92    2:58.72        
                  40.16     1:25.13 (44.97)     2:11.83 (46.70)     2:58.72 (46.89)
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              2:58.18    3:03.84        
                  40.30     1:27.24 (46.94)     2:16.46 (49.22)     3:03.84 (47.38)
 10 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.08    3:04.17        
                  41.98     1:27.33 (45.35)     2:16.81 (49.48)     3:04.17 (47.36)
 11 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              3:11.24    3:07.61        
                  44.09     1:32.40 (48.31)     2:20.90 (48.50)     3:07.61 (46.71)
 12 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.24    3:11.82        
                  41.53     1:30.72 (49.19)     2:22.30 (51.58)     3:11.82 (49.52)
 13 Yacovone, Thomas S        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:12.40        
                  42.33     1:30.81 (48.48)     2:22.21 (51.40)     3:12.40 (50.19)
 14 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.90    3:16.11        
                  45.30     1:33.28 (47.98)     2:25.21 (51.93)     3:16.11 (50.90)
 15 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              3:24.80    3:22.78        
                  46.15     1:37.88 (51.73)     2:30.24 (52.36)     3:22.78 (52.54)
 16 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.22    3:23.18        
                  45.91     1:40.23 (54.32)     2:32.55 (52.32)     3:23.18 (50.63)
 -- Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.36     1:21.17 (42.81)     2:03.99 (42.82)          DQ (43.94)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.41        
                  25.96       56.41 (30.45)                                        
  2 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:02.68        
                  29.49     1:02.68 (33.19)                                        
  3 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:03.14        
                  29.16     1:03.14 (33.98)                                        
  4 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.68        
                  29.76     1:03.68 (33.92)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:05.71    1:05.99        
                  30.54     1:05.99 (35.45)                                        
  6 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.21        
                  30.42     1:07.21 (36.79)                                        
  7 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:08.25        
                  31.71     1:08.25 (36.54)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.63        
                  30.36     1:08.63 (38.27)                                        
  9 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:08.69        
                  31.17     1:08.69 (37.52)                                        
 10 Martinez, Jesse J         14 COND-MR              1:11.28    1:08.86        
                  32.04     1:08.86 (36.82)                                        
 11 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:14.18    1:09.48        
                  32.86     1:09.48 (36.62)                                        
 12 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.77        
                  32.28     1:09.77 (37.49)                                        
 13 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:09.79        
                  33.27     1:09.79 (36.52)                                        
 14 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:10.91        
                  33.32     1:10.91 (37.59)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:12.64        
                  33.74     1:12.64 (38.90)                                        
 16 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:12.80        
                  33.50     1:12.80 (39.30)                                        
 17 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:13.37        
                  34.22     1:13.37 (39.15)                                        
 18 Baliabin, Michael         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:11.41    1:13.42        
                  34.14     1:13.42 (39.28)                                        
 19 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:15.60    1:14.05        
                  35.95     1:14.05 (38.10)                                        
 20 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:16.41    1:14.20        
                  34.49     1:14.20 (39.71)                                        
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:13.67    1:15.28        
                  33.44     1:15.28 (41.84)                                        
 22 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:15.62        
                  34.21     1:15.62 (41.41)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:15.75        
                  36.51     1:15.75 (39.24)                                        
 24 Spears, Michael L         13 COND-MR              1:13.67    1:17.30        
                  35.05     1:17.30 (42.25)                                        
 25 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.99    1:17.53        
                  35.36     1:17.53 (42.17)                                        
 26 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              1:21.80    1:17.97        
                  37.08     1:17.97 (40.89)                                        
 27 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.93    1:24.50        
                  39.27     1:24.50 (45.23)                                        
 28 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:25.59        
                  39.68     1:25.59 (45.91)                                        
 29 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              1:23.22    1:26.87        
                  36.85     1:26.87 (50.02)                                        
 30 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.39    1:28.12        
                  39.60     1:28.12 (48.52)                                        
 31 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:30.27        
                  41.23     1:30.27 (49.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:15.14        
                  30.02     1:03.59 (33.57)     1:38.93 (35.34)     2:15.14 (36.21)
  2 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.39    2:19.91        
                  29.73     1:05.68 (35.95)     1:42.87 (37.19)     2:19.91 (37.04)
  3 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.26    2:32.90        
                  33.70     1:12.32 (38.62)     1:52.97 (40.65)     2:32.90 (39.93)
  4 Martinez, Jesse J         14 COND-MR              2:46.10    2:45.69        
                  32.75     1:13.11 (40.36)     1:58.70 (45.59)     2:45.69 (46.99)
  5 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              2:57.68    2:48.49        
                  37.60     1:19.39 (41.79)     2:04.85 (45.46)     2:48.49 (43.64)
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          13 COND-MR              3:15.36    2:59.58        
                  38.74     1:26.30 (47.56)     2:14.19 (47.89)     2:59.58 (45.39)
  7 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.28    3:01.12        
                  37.34     1:23.07 (45.73)     2:13.11 (50.04)     3:01.12 (48.01)
  8 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.42        
                  42.82     1:31.38 (48.56)     2:21.91 (50.53)     3:09.42 (47.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.31        
                  27.25     1:01.51 (34.26)     1:43.28 (41.77)     2:14.31 (31.03)
  2 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:19.22        
                  29.61     1:06.56 (36.95)     1:48.04 (41.48)     2:19.22 (31.18)
  3 White, Darrien S          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.28        
                  30.11     1:05.32 (35.21)     1:47.75 (42.43)     2:19.28 (31.53)
  4 Nickey, Russell           14 HYB-MR               2:23.56    2:20.01        
                  31.08     1:05.48 (34.40)     1:48.73 (43.25)     2:20.01 (31.28)
  5 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:20.55        
                  32.85     1:09.98 (37.13)     1:49.81 (39.83)     2:20.55 (30.74)
  6 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.21    2:22.20        
                  31.49     1:09.59 (38.10)     1:51.27 (41.68)     2:22.20 (30.93)
  7 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.76    2:23.02        
                  32.35     1:08.41 (36.06)     1:51.92 (43.51)     2:23.02 (31.10)
  8 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:25.65        
                  30.18     1:09.55 (39.37)     1:53.91 (44.36)     2:25.65 (31.74)
  9 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               2:26.01    2:26.19        
                  31.42     1:09.81 (38.39)     1:54.24 (44.43)     2:26.19 (31.95)
 10 Martinez, Jesse J         14 COND-MR              2:31.54    2:27.12        
                  31.46     1:10.59 (39.13)     1:55.67 (45.08)     2:27.12 (31.45)
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.97    2:27.28        
                  32.92     1:09.35 (36.43)     1:54.32 (44.97)     2:27.28 (32.96)
 12 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.53    2:27.35        
                  31.59     1:08.78 (37.19)     1:54.73 (45.95)     2:27.35 (32.62)
 13 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:28.06        
                  32.94     1:13.43 (40.49)     1:54.92 (41.49)     2:28.06 (33.14)
 14 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:30.45    2:29.30        
                  32.52     1:09.17 (36.65)     1:58.56 (49.39)     2:29.30 (30.74)
 15 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.65    2:29.42        
                  33.56     1:11.94 (38.38)     1:57.46 (45.52)     2:29.42 (31.96)
 16 Baliabin, Michael         14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:26.91    2:29.58        
                  33.48     1:11.74 (38.26)     1:57.29 (45.55)     2:29.58 (32.29)
 17 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.50    2:30.13        
                  32.23     1:12.65 (40.42)     1:55.32 (42.67)     2:30.13 (34.81)
 18 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:32.65        
                                1:11.87 ( )     2:00.85 (48.98)     2:32.65 (31.80)
 19 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               2:50.00    2:33.05        
                  34.44     1:12.76 (38.32)     1:59.37 (46.61)     2:33.05 (33.68)
 20 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:34.54    2:33.61        
                  34.98     1:13.86 (38.88)     2:00.12 (46.26)     2:33.61 (33.49)
 21 Spears, Michael L         13 COND-MR              2:40.16    2:35.64        
                  34.41     1:15.03 (40.62)     2:01.66 (46.63)     2:35.64 (33.98)
 22 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              2:34.51    2:37.09        
                  34.51     1:13.79 (39.28)     2:02.92 (49.13)     2:37.09 (34.17)
 23 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              2:47.33    2:37.63        
                  34.70     1:15.98 (41.28)     2:03.01 (47.03)     2:37.63 (34.62)
 24 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              2:39.12    2:38.42        
                  33.51     1:13.89 (40.38)     2:01.07 (47.18)     2:38.42 (37.35)
 25 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.23    2:39.34        
                  34.14     1:15.83 (41.69)     2:04.69 (48.86)     2:39.34 (34.65)
 26 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.36    2:39.58        
                  36.44     1:16.69 (40.25)     2:05.05 (48.36)     2:39.58 (34.53)
 27 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.07    2:39.83        
                  35.40     1:14.97 (39.57)     2:05.01 (50.04)     2:39.83 (34.82)
 28 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:42.62        
                  39.33     1:20.66 (41.33)     2:06.25 (45.59)     2:42.62 (36.37)
 29 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.54    2:47.12        
                  40.00     1:22.55 (42.55)     2:11.25 (48.70)     2:47.12 (35.87)
 30 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.39    2:47.44        
                  37.56     1:24.10 (46.54)     2:12.24 (48.14)     2:47.44 (35.20)
 31 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.43    2:56.09        
                  41.69     1:27.26 (45.57)     2:21.32 (54.06)     2:56.09 (34.77)
 32 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.11    2:58.84        
                  40.94     1:26.91 (45.97)     2:20.98 (54.07)     2:58.84 (37.86)
 33 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.35    3:03.81        
                  43.92     1:29.11 (45.19)     2:24.27 (55.16)     3:03.81 (39.54)
 -- Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.78     1:18.92 (44.14)     2:07.80 (48.88)          DQ (39.85)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                4:39.20    4:34.77        
                  27.27       59.27 (32.00)     1:33.56 (34.29)     2:07.90 (34.34)
        2:49.84 (41.94)     3:31.84 (42.00)     4:04.10 (32.26)     4:34.77 (30.67)
  2 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.78    4:54.00        
                  30.24     1:04.94 (34.70)     1:44.39 (39.45)     2:23.14 (38.75)
        3:04.92 (41.78)     3:47.25 (42.33)     4:20.74 (33.49)     4:54.00 (33.26)
  3 Aly, Ali M                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.45    4:56.86        
                  32.87     1:10.04 (37.17)     1:47.80 (37.76)     2:26.52 (38.72)
        3:08.16 (41.64)     3:51.55 (43.39)     4:25.01 (33.46)     4:56.86 (31.85)
  4 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       5:12.50    5:05.03        
                  31.33     1:09.13 (37.80)     1:47.86 (38.73)     2:25.40 (37.54)
        3:12.83 (47.43)     4:01.18 (48.35)     4:35.00 (33.82)     5:05.03 (30.03)
  5 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.45    5:05.45        
                  33.68     1:13.44 (39.76)     1:50.18 (36.74)     2:28.35 (38.17)
        3:12.51 (44.16)     3:31.89 (19.38)     3:58.41 (26.52)   5:05.45 (1:07.04)
  6 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.65    5:11.90        
                  34.22     1:12.85 (38.63)     1:52.64 (39.79)     2:31.77 (39.13)
        3:17.80 (46.03)     4:04.51 (46.71)     4:38.60 (34.09)     5:11.90 (33.30)
  7 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.44    5:14.64        
                  33.72     1:10.71 (36.99)     1:51.57 (40.86)     2:32.07 (40.50)
        3:17.14 (45.07)     4:02.48 (45.34)     4:38.53 (36.05)     5:14.64 (36.11)
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                5:30.00    5:19.59        
                  31.35     1:09.97 (38.62)     1:51.15 (41.18)     2:30.82 (39.67)
        3:19.44 (48.62)     4:09.45 (50.01)     4:46.04 (36.59)     5:19.59 (33.55)
  9 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR                    NT    5:29.53        
                  38.51     1:22.76 (44.25)     2:04.21 (41.45)     2:44.28 (40.07)
        3:31.28 (47.00)     4:17.98 (46.70)     4:54.28 (36.30)     5:29.53 (35.25)
 10 Schatz, Harry S           13 COND-MR              5:52.00    5:37.43        
                  36.05     1:17.72 (41.67)     1:57.38 (39.66)     2:38.01 (40.63)
        3:30.20 (52.19)     4:23.71 (53.51)     5:00.65 (36.94)     5:37.43 (36.78)
 11 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              5:51.96    5:38.76        
                  37.66     1:24.26 (46.60)     2:04.86 (40.60)     2:44.78 (39.92)
        3:35.64 (50.86)     4:24.41 (48.77)     5:02.39 (37.98)     5:38.76 (36.37)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      21.83        
  2 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.17        
  3 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  22.64      22.62        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR    23.30      22.78        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                22.70      22.78        
  6 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                23.00      22.82        
  7 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR          22.91      22.97        
  8 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.04        
  9 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                22.74      23.07        
 10 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR          23.92      23.31        
 11 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    23.14      23.52        
 12 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.67      23.63        
 13 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                23.40      23.67        
 14 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR    24.31      23.72        
 15 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.31      23.74        
 16 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR                 23.85      23.97        
 17 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR          24.84      24.22        
 18 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.42      24.33        
 19 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 24.34      24.44        
 20 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      24.67        
 21 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    24.45      24.73        
 22 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    24.05      24.74        
 23 Modelewski, Matthew       15 HYB-MR                 24.09      24.76        
 24 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 25.72      24.81        
 25 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         25.18      24.84        
 26 Sansotta, Tony            16 HYB-MR                 25.11      24.91        
 27 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.12        
 28 Verba, Vlad               15 Hes_hurricanes-MR      24.92      25.16        
 29 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                  25.39      25.29        
 30 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR                25.05      25.31        
 31 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.39        
 32 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR                 25.75      25.40        
 33 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR                26.05      25.48        
 34 Kochiss, Johnny A         17 COND-MR                25.82      26.02        
 35 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      26.09        
 36 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.84      26.10        
 37 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR                 25.73      26.28        
 38 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      26.48        
 39 Kontos, Thomas            15 HYB-MR                 26.87      26.71        
 40 Beach, Aaron A            16 Hes_hurricanes-MR      27.62      27.07        
 41 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                27.21      27.15        
 42 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.28      27.16        
 43 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.21        
 44 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.30        
 45 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR                 28.50      27.36        
 46 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.63        
 47 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                27.99      27.66        
 48 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR                26.82      27.71        
 49 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                28.36      27.99        
 50 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR                28.75      28.12        
 51 Fabietti, Jonathan        16 HYB-MR                 28.85      28.80        
 52 Hodges, Liam P            15 COND-MR                30.25      29.04        
 53 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR                 30.13      29.36        
 53 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      29.36        
 55 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR                 27.93      29.82        
 56 Kenny, Brendan M          15 COND-MR                31.54      30.40        
 57 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR                31.44      30.71        
 58 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR               31.85      30.84        
 59 Porooshasp, Shayan        16 COND-MR                   NT      32.17        
 60 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                32.18      33.32        
 61 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                38.53      35.43        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.05        
                  23.09       48.05 (24.96)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  48.24      48.84        
                  23.42       48.84 (25.42)                                        
  3 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR          50.25      48.93        
                  23.60       48.93 (25.33)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.96        
                  23.84       49.96 (26.12)                                        
  5 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      50.44        
                  24.21       50.44 (26.23)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      50.46        
                  24.11       50.46 (26.35)                                        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                50.00      50.66        
                  24.52       50.66 (26.14)                                        
  8 Romero, Luis M            18 NS-MR                  51.85      50.77        
                  24.04       50.77 (26.73)                                        
  9 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR          51.80      51.04        
                  24.56       51.04 (26.48)                                        
 10 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 51.33      51.50        
                  24.52       51.50 (26.98)                                        
 11 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                52.00      51.53        
                  24.22       51.53 (27.31)                                        
 12 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR                 53.65      51.72        
                  24.60       51.72 (27.12)                                        
 13 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR               52.04      51.95        
                  24.79       51.95 (27.16)                                        
 14 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR    51.14      51.99        
                  24.50       51.99 (27.49)                                        
 15 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    51.89      52.59        
                  25.11       52.59 (27.48)                                        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      52.95        
                  25.58       52.95 (27.37)                                        
 17 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR    53.14      53.20        
                  25.88       53.20 (27.32)                                        
 18 Sansotta, Tony            16 HYB-MR                 53.90      53.25        
                  25.39       53.25 (27.86)                                        
 19 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR          53.67      53.30        
                  25.73       53.30 (27.57)                                        
 19 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      53.30        
                  25.89       53.30 (27.41)                                        
 21 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                  54.69      53.71        
                  26.10       53.71 (27.61)                                        
 22 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR    52.42      53.94        
                  25.66       53.94 (28.28)                                        
 23 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         56.50      54.11        
                  25.70       54.11 (28.41)                                        
 24 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      54.12        
                  25.95       54.12 (28.17)                                        
 25 Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR    55.52      55.29        
                  26.17       55.29 (29.12)                                        
 26 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR    56.88      55.30        
                  26.53       55.30 (28.77)                                        
 27 Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      55.56        
                  26.29       55.56 (29.27)                                        
 28 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.83        
                  27.32       55.83 (28.51)                                        
 29 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR                56.33      56.06        
                  27.22       56.06 (28.84)                                        
 30 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      56.12        
                  26.73       56.12 (29.39)                                        
 31 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR                 58.95      56.17        
                  27.00       56.17 (29.17)                                        
 32 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      56.50        
                  26.93       56.50 (29.57)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.98      56.98        
                  27.50       56.98 (29.48)                                        
 34 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR    58.45      57.79        
                  27.92       57.79 (29.87)                                        
 35 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR                 58.00      58.04        
                  28.31       58.04 (29.73)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      58.53        
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)                                        
 37 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                59.28      58.64        
                  28.04       58.64 (30.60)                                        
 38 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                  59.23      58.93        
                  27.90       58.93 (31.03)                                        
 39 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:02.45    1:01.27        
                  29.57     1:01.27 (31.70)                                        
 40 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:00.95    1:01.49        
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)                                        
 41 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:02.26        
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)                                        
 42 Beach, Aaron A            16 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:03.58    1:03.42        
                  28.33     1:03.42 (35.09)                                        
 43 Fabietti, Jonathan        16 HYB-MR               1:02.90    1:04.77        
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)                                        
 44 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:07.36    1:05.64        
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)                                        
 45 Teytelman, Michael B      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.72    1:07.00        
                  31.16     1:07.00 (35.84)                                        
 46 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:12.59        
                  34.19     1:12.59 (38.40)                                        
 47 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:12.53    1:13.43        
                  35.94     1:13.43 (37.49)                                        
 48 Porooshasp, Shayan        16 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:18.99        
                  36.34     1:18.99 (42.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.00    1:47.81        
                  24.79       52.82 (28.03)     1:20.78 (27.96)     1:47.81 (27.03)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                1:48.42    1:49.60        
                  24.89       52.58 (27.69)     1:21.25 (28.67)     1:49.60 (28.35)
  3 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.64    1:50.71        
                  25.32       53.05 (27.73)     1:21.98 (28.93)     1:50.71 (28.73)
  4 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.36    1:51.28        
                  26.22       54.53 (28.31)     1:22.89 (28.36)     1:51.28 (28.39)
  5 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR             1:51.85    1:51.91        
                  25.87       54.14 (28.27)     1:22.60 (28.46)     1:51.91 (29.31)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:52.03        
                  25.69       53.90 (28.21)     1:22.95 (29.05)     1:52.03 (29.08)
  7 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.12    1:53.46        
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)     1:24.82 (29.29)     1:53.46 (28.64)
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.80    1:53.57        
                  26.33       54.58 (28.25)     1:24.09 (29.51)     1:53.57 (29.48)
  9 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34    1:53.64        
                  25.68       54.42 (28.74)     1:24.51 (30.09)     1:53.64 (29.13)
 10 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.70    1:53.96        
                  26.80       56.11 (29.31)     1:25.28 (29.17)     1:53.96 (28.68)
 11 Sansotta, Tony            16 HYB-MR               1:59.14    1:56.78        
                  25.94       54.19 (28.25)     1:24.47 (30.28)     1:56.78 (32.31)
 12 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:00.02    1:58.20        
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)     1:26.19 (30.92)     1:58.20 (32.01)
 13 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR               2:02.10    1:58.86        
                  27.18       57.38 (30.20)     1:28.60 (31.22)     1:58.86 (30.26)
 14 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.42    1:59.10        
                  26.72       56.68 (29.96)     1:29.33 (32.65)     1:59.10 (29.77)
 15 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.93    1:59.11        
                  26.69       56.61 (29.92)     1:27.93 (31.32)     1:59.11 (31.18)
 16 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.01    1:59.49        
                  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:27.99 (31.11)     1:59.49 (31.50)
 17 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.84    1:59.95        
                  27.04       57.14 (30.10)     1:28.90 (31.76)     1:59.95 (31.05)
 18 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:58.13    2:00.36        
                  26.99       57.12 (30.13)     1:28.51 (31.39)     2:00.36 (31.85)
 19 Modelewski, Matthew       15 HYB-MR               2:03.18    2:00.97        
                  26.59       56.70 (30.11)     1:28.79 (32.09)     2:00.97 (32.18)
 20 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.46    2:02.43        
                  26.86       57.71 (30.85)     1:30.06 (32.35)     2:02.43 (32.37)
 21 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.58        
                  26.83       56.85 (30.02)     1:29.87 (33.02)     2:02.58 (32.71)
 22 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.86        
                  27.29       57.50 (30.21)     1:30.52 (33.02)     2:02.86 (32.34)
 23 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:03.68    2:02.99        
                  27.16       58.34 (31.18)     1:31.49 (33.15)     2:02.99 (31.50)
 24 Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.67    2:03.16        
                  27.10       58.15 (31.05)     1:31.06 (32.91)     2:03.16 (32.10)
 25 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.50    2:03.91        
                  28.21       59.10 (30.89)     1:31.46 (32.36)     2:03.91 (32.45)
 26 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.22    2:04.09        
                  28.60       59.85 (31.25)     1:32.22 (32.37)     2:04.09 (31.87)
 27 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.29    2:04.34        
                  28.94     1:00.04 (31.10)     1:32.24 (32.20)     2:04.34 (32.10)
 28 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:04.77        
                  28.56     1:00.31 (31.75)     1:33.18 (32.87)     2:04.77 (31.59)
 29 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:05.45        
                  28.04       59.40 (31.36)     1:32.72 (33.32)     2:05.45 (32.73)
 30 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:07.40    2:08.49        
                  29.19     1:01.45 (32.26)     1:35.01 (33.56)     2:08.49 (33.48)
 31 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.01    2:08.61        
                  28.57     1:01.49 (32.92)     1:35.25 (33.76)     2:08.61 (33.36)
 32 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              2:11.20    2:09.08        
                  28.70     1:01.43 (32.73)     1:35.72 (34.29)     2:09.08 (33.36)
 33 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.23    2:11.77        
                  30.02     1:03.29 (33.27)     1:37.58 (34.29)     2:11.77 (34.19)
 34 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.11    2:16.58        
                  29.53     1:04.61 (35.08)     1:40.23 (35.62)     2:16.58 (36.35)
 35 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               2:18.69    2:17.63        
                  31.04     1:06.23 (35.19)     1:42.69 (36.46)     2:17.63 (34.94)
 36 Fabietti, Jonathan        16 HYB-MR               2:21.93    2:19.96        
                  30.32     1:05.02 (34.70)     1:42.93 (37.91)     2:19.96 (37.03)
 37 Hodges, Liam P            15 COND-MR              2:34.12    2:22.12        
                  32.56     1:08.89 (36.33)     1:45.69 (36.80)     2:22.12 (36.43)
 38 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              2:21.86    2:23.19        
                  31.96     1:08.48 (36.52)     1:46.04 (37.56)     2:23.19 (37.15)
 39 Kochiss, Johnny A         17 COND-MR              2:09.59    2:23.46        
                  28.59     1:04.72 (36.13)     1:44.74 (40.02)     2:23.46 (38.72)
 40 Kenny, Brendan M          15 COND-MR              2:44.47    2:31.41        
                  34.02     1:12.03 (38.01)     1:52.00 (39.97)     2:31.41 (39.41)
 41 Porooshasp, Shayan        16 COND-MR                   NT    3:03.37        
                  37.71     1:24.26 (46.55)     2:14.68 (50.42)     3:03.37 (48.69)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.33    4:50.19        
                  26.51       55.50 (28.99)     1:24.93 (29.43)     1:54.70 (29.77)
        2:24.51 (29.81)     2:54.51 (30.00)     3:23.83 (29.32)     3:53.42 (29.59)
        4:22.48 (29.06)     4:50.19 (27.71)                                        
  2 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.87    4:50.38        
                  26.41       56.14 (29.73)     1:25.94 (29.80)     1:55.64 (29.70)
        2:25.50 (29.86)     2:54.89 (29.39)     3:23.97 (29.08)     3:53.11 (29.14)
        4:22.41 (29.30)     4:50.38 (27.97)                                        
  3 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.46    4:59.56        
                  26.83       56.54 (29.71)     1:27.19 (30.65)     1:58.14 (30.95)
        2:28.91 (30.77)     2:59.73 (30.82)     3:30.31 (30.58)     4:00.69 (30.38)
        4:30.77 (30.08)     4:59.56 (28.79)                                        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.59    5:01.72        
                  25.45       54.92 (29.47)     1:25.12 (30.20)     1:55.87 (30.75)
        2:27.06 (31.19)     2:58.14 (31.08)     3:29.32 (31.18)     4:00.64 (31.32)
        4:31.78 (31.14)     5:01.72 (29.94)                                        
  5 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                5:02.56    5:02.90        
                  26.20       55.44 (29.24)     1:25.93 (30.49)     1:56.76 (30.83)
        2:27.69 (30.93)     2:58.94 (31.25)     3:30.41 (31.47)     4:01.64 (31.23)
        4:32.55 (30.91)     5:02.90 (30.35)                                        
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.73    5:03.84        
                  26.62       56.60 (29.98)     1:26.63 (30.03)     1:57.04 (30.41)
        2:28.02 (30.98)     2:58.95 (30.93)     3:30.35 (31.40)     4:01.49 (31.14)
        4:32.92 (31.43)     5:03.84 (30.92)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.14    5:04.78        
                  26.55       56.30 (29.75)     1:26.77 (30.47)     1:58.04 (31.27)
        2:29.09 (31.05)     3:00.17 (31.08)     3:30.98 (30.81)     4:02.45 (31.47)
        4:34.22 (31.77)     5:04.78 (30.56)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.79    5:07.73        
                  27.50       57.58 (30.08)     1:28.25 (30.67)     1:59.70 (31.45)
        2:31.44 (31.74)     3:03.05 (31.61)     3:34.63 (31.58)     4:06.10 (31.47)
        4:36.86 (30.76)     5:07.73 (30.87)                                        
  9 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.84    5:11.28        
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)     1:28.81 (31.43)     2:01.02 (32.21)
        2:32.96 (31.94)     3:04.86 (31.90)     3:36.39 (31.53)     4:08.45 (32.06)
        4:40.42 (31.97)     5:11.28 (30.86)                                        
 10 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                5:20.00    5:12.03        
                  25.90       54.58 (28.68)     1:25.36 (30.78)     1:57.01 (31.65)
        2:29.04 (32.03)     3:01.55 (32.51)     3:34.45 (32.90)     4:07.26 (32.81)
        4:39.76 (32.50)     5:12.03 (32.27)                                        
 11 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.46    5:21.17        
                  26.87       56.49 (29.62)     1:27.33 (30.84)     1:59.22 (31.89)
        2:31.47 (32.25)     3:04.52 (33.05)     3:38.65 (34.13)     4:12.73 (34.08)
        4:46.84 (34.11)     5:21.17 (34.33)                                        
 12 Sansotta, Tony            16 HYB-MR               5:16.00    5:23.68        
                  26.64       56.80 (30.16)     1:28.04 (31.24)     2:00.14 (32.10)
        2:33.10 (32.96)     3:06.47 (33.37)     3:40.28 (33.81)     4:14.66 (34.38)
        4:49.24 (34.58)     5:23.68 (34.44)                                        
 13 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.56    5:26.25        
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:31.79 (32.40)     2:04.67 (32.88)
        2:38.41 (33.74)     3:12.38 (33.97)     3:46.16 (33.78)     4:19.63 (33.47)
        4:54.16 (34.53)     5:26.25 (32.09)                                        
 14 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.44    5:32.67        
                  28.06     1:00.14 (32.08)     1:33.40 (33.26)     2:07.54 (34.14)
        2:42.32 (34.78)     3:16.70 (34.38)     3:50.83 (34.13)     4:25.51 (34.68)
        4:59.53 (34.02)     5:32.67 (33.14)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              5:33.75    5:35.41        
                  29.56     1:02.79 (33.23)     1:36.75 (33.96)     2:10.78 (34.03)
        2:44.59 (33.81)     3:18.88 (34.29)     3:54.58 (35.70)     4:29.30 (34.72)
        5:02.68 (33.38)     5:35.41 (32.73)                                        
 16 Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.75    5:38.22        
                  28.60     1:01.61 (33.01)     1:36.68 (35.07)     2:10.88 (34.20)
        2:45.67 (34.79)     3:20.57 (34.90)     3:55.69 (35.12)     4:30.40 (34.71)
        5:04.73 (34.33)     5:38.22 (33.49)                                        
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.59    5:40.43        
                  29.02     1:02.48 (33.46)     1:36.61 (34.13)     2:12.29 (35.68)
        2:46.99 (34.70)     3:21.59 (34.60)     3:56.00 (34.41)     4:32.11 (36.11)
        5:06.05 (33.94)     5:40.43 (34.38)                                        
 18 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              5:59.60    5:51.29        
                  30.48     1:05.18 (34.70)     1:40.59 (35.41)     2:16.96 (36.37)
        2:52.76 (35.80)     3:29.13 (36.37)     4:05.80 (36.67)     4:41.50 (35.70)
        5:18.03 (36.53)     5:51.29 (33.26)                                        
 19 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               5:58.00    5:52.87        
                  30.46     1:05.02 (34.56)     1:40.69 (35.67)     2:17.09 (36.40)
        2:53.68 (36.59)     3:29.87 (36.19)     4:05.84 (35.97)     4:42.20 (36.36)
        5:18.38 (36.18)     5:52.87 (34.49)                                        
 20 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               6:20.00    6:07.50        
                  31.88     1:08.00 (36.12)     1:45.53 (37.53)     2:23.11 (37.58)
        3:01.01 (37.90)     3:38.65 (37.64)     4:16.98 (38.33)     4:55.16 (38.18)
        5:32.55 (37.39)     6:07.50 (34.95)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               6:38.80    6:37.01        
                  35.09     1:14.28 (39.19)     1:55.61 (41.33)     2:35.89 (40.28)
        3:17.00 (41.11)     3:58.14 (41.14)     4:39.41 (41.27)     5:19.75 (40.34)
        6:00.39 (40.64)     6:37.01 (36.62)                                        
 22 Fabietti, Jonathan        16 HYB-MR               6:36.97    6:40.32        
                  31.50     1:07.77 (36.27)     1:47.80 (40.03)     2:27.88 (40.08)
        3:09.79 (41.91)     3:52.36 (42.57)     4:34.70 (42.34)     5:17.97 (43.27)
        6:01.39 (43.42)     6:40.32 (38.93)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR               59.00      56.80        
                  27.04       56.80 (29.76)                                        
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.81        
                  28.19       56.81 (28.62)                                        
  3 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR          58.59      57.26        
                  28.15       57.26 (29.11)                                        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                56.96      57.34        
                  28.40       57.34 (28.94)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83      59.74        
                  29.62       59.74 (30.12)                                        
  6 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR    59.71      59.80        
                  29.60       59.80 (30.20)                                        
  7 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      59.88        
                  29.09       59.88 (30.79)                                        
  8 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.73    1:00.45        
                  28.99     1:00.45 (31.46)                                        
  9 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:00.70    1:00.85        
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)                                        
 10 Modelewski, Matthew       15 HYB-MR               1:02.89    1:00.99        
                  29.86     1:00.99 (31.13)                                        
 11 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:01.07        
                  29.75     1:01.07 (31.32)                                        
 12 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.11    1:01.72        
                  30.44     1:01.72 (31.28)                                        
 13 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.60    1:01.87        
                  30.49     1:01.87 (31.38)                                        
 14 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:04.70    1:02.96        
                  31.01     1:02.96 (31.95)                                        
 15 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              1:02.64    1:03.30        
                  30.82     1:03.30 (32.48)                                        
 16 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:03.74        
                  30.90     1:03.74 (32.84)                                        
 17 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               1:06.95    1:03.90        
                  31.52     1:03.90 (32.38)                                        
 18 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:05.68    1:04.62        
                  31.24     1:04.62 (33.38)                                        
 19 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:05.53    1:05.04        
                  31.13     1:05.04 (33.91)                                        
 20 Verba, Vlad               15 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:05.94    1:05.49        
 21 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:07.48    1:05.86        
                  32.54     1:05.86 (33.32)                                        
 22 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:06.66        
                  32.33     1:06.66 (34.33)                                        
 23 Kontos, Thomas            15 HYB-MR               1:13.98    1:06.85        
                  32.76     1:06.85 (34.09)                                        
 24 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:08.62    1:06.93        
                  32.79     1:06.93 (34.14)                                        
 25 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:06.98        
                  32.11     1:06.98 (34.87)                                        
 26 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:07.39        
                  32.27     1:07.39 (35.12)                                        
 27 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:07.90        
                  33.89     1:07.90 (34.01)                                        
 28 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:07.92        
                  33.85     1:07.92 (34.07)                                        
 29 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.84    1:08.35        
                  33.72     1:08.35 (34.63)                                        
 30 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:08.48        
                  33.22     1:08.48 (35.26)                                        
 31 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:08.66        
                  33.45     1:08.66 (35.21)                                        
 32 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:10.50        
                  34.36     1:10.50 (36.14)                                        
 33 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:09.00    1:11.28        
                  34.90     1:11.28 (36.38)                                        
 34 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:12.71        
                  35.15     1:12.71 (37.56)                                        
 35 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:13.71    1:13.25        
                  35.13     1:13.25 (38.12)                                        
 36 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               1:19.24    1:14.67        
                  36.39     1:14.67 (38.28)                                        
 37 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:15.26        
                  37.48     1:15.26 (37.78)                                        
 38 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:16.05    1:15.56        
                  36.81     1:15.56 (38.75)                                        
 39 Kenny, Brendan M          15 COND-MR              1:19.74    1:15.93        
                  37.57     1:15.93 (38.36)                                        
 40 Hodges, Liam P            15 COND-MR              1:21.37    1:16.19        
                  37.01     1:16.19 (39.18)                                        
 41 Beach, Aaron A            16 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:16.89    1:17.37        
                  37.06     1:17.37 (40.31)                                        
 42 Porooshasp, Shayan        16 COND-MR              1:38.38    1:34.78        
                  46.02     1:34.78 (48.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR             2:03.99    2:02.10        
                  28.84       59.70 (30.86)     1:30.69 (30.99)     2:02.10 (31.41)
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.31        
                  30.46     1:02.58 (32.12)     1:35.36 (32.78)     2:08.31 (32.95)
  3 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.80    2:10.65        
                  31.13     1:04.33 (33.20)     1:37.82 (33.49)     2:10.65 (32.83)
  4 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.81    2:12.37        
                  31.62     1:04.58 (32.96)     1:39.66 (35.08)     2:12.37 (32.71)
  5 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.50    2:13.06        
                  31.55     1:04.62 (33.07)     1:39.66 (35.04)     2:13.06 (33.40)
  6 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78    2:13.94        
                  31.53     1:05.15 (33.62)     1:39.35 (34.20)     2:13.94 (34.59)
  7 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.79    2:15.29        
                  32.24     1:06.64 (34.40)     1:41.79 (35.15)     2:15.29 (33.50)
  8 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.93    2:17.70        
                  31.77     1:05.32 (33.55)     1:41.10 (35.78)     2:17.70 (36.60)
  9 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:24.08    2:20.52        
                  32.69     1:08.58 (35.89)     1:45.93 (37.35)     2:20.52 (34.59)
 10 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.73    2:21.92        
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)     1:46.54 (37.07)     2:21.92 (35.38)
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:20.67    2:21.98        
                  32.49     1:08.02 (35.53)     1:44.88 (36.86)     2:21.98 (37.10)
 12 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:22.35        
                  34.43     1:10.34 (35.91)     1:46.78 (36.44)     2:22.35 (35.57)
 13 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76    2:23.56        
                  32.79     1:09.44 (36.65)     1:46.79 (37.35)     2:23.56 (36.77)
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:25.02    2:24.09        
                  34.10     1:10.77 (36.67)     1:48.26 (37.49)     2:24.09 (35.83)
 15 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.03    2:26.20        
                  35.72     1:12.54 (36.82)     1:49.37 (36.83)     2:26.20 (36.83)
 -- Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.77         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  29.00     1:00.27 (31.27)     1:31.29 (31.02)          DQ (34.20)
 -- Porooshasp, Shayan        16 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  47.64        DQ (2:32.78)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      57.17        
                  27.04       57.17 (30.13)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                58.40    1:00.05        
                  27.75     1:00.05 (32.30)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.72    1:00.12        
                  28.47     1:00.12 (31.65)                                        
  4 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:00.25        
                  28.25     1:00.25 (32.00)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                59.72    1:01.92        
                  29.22     1:01.92 (32.70)                                        
  6 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.08        
                  29.09     1:02.08 (32.99)                                        
  7 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:03.63        
                  30.08     1:03.63 (33.55)                                        
  8 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.09        
                  30.09     1:04.09 (34.00)                                        
  9 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.03        
                  30.37     1:05.03 (34.66)                                        
 10 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                1:04.66    1:05.72        
                  30.55     1:05.72 (35.17)                                        
 11 Enzinger, Adam J          17 Sachem-MR            1:08.52    1:05.82        
                  31.45     1:05.82 (34.37)                                        
 12 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR               1:07.16    1:06.30        
                  31.21     1:06.30 (35.09)                                        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:06.85        
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)                                        
 14 Verba, Vlad               15 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:07.78    1:07.36        
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)                                        
 15 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:07.50        
                  31.75     1:07.50 (35.75)                                        
 16 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:06.80    1:07.68        
                  31.96     1:07.68 (35.72)                                        
 17 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:07.93        
                  32.20     1:07.93 (35.73)                                        
 18 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR             1:00.98    1:07.95        
                  31.51     1:07.95 (36.44)                                        
 19 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.21        
                  32.27     1:08.21 (35.94)                                        
 20 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:08.65        
                  32.61     1:08.65 (36.04)                                        
 21 Sansotta, Tony            16 HYB-MR               1:09.50    1:08.90        
                  32.66     1:08.90 (36.24)                                        
 22 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:09.05        
                  32.86     1:09.05 (36.19)                                        
 23 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56    1:09.52        
                  32.99     1:09.52 (36.53)                                        
 24 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.87        
                  32.71     1:09.87 (37.16)                                        
 25 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:09.91        
                  33.08     1:09.91 (36.83)                                        
 26 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.39    1:10.60        
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)                                        
 27 Kochiss, Johnny A         17 COND-MR              1:13.47    1:11.66        
                  34.02     1:11.66 (37.64)                                        
 28 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:12.21    1:12.48        
                  34.03     1:12.48 (38.45)                                        
 29 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.92        
                  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)                                        
 30 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:13.81        
                  34.92     1:13.81 (38.89)                                        
 31 Kontos, Thomas            15 HYB-MR               1:14.83    1:14.03        
                  35.00     1:14.03 (39.03)                                        
 32 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:17.74    1:14.66        
                  34.31     1:14.66 (40.35)                                        
 33 Beach, Aaron A            16 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:14.16    1:15.10        
                  33.47     1:15.10 (41.63)                                        
 34 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:16.12        
                  35.96     1:16.12 (40.16)                                        
 35 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.46        
                  36.15     1:16.46 (40.31)                                        
 36 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.15    1:17.06        
                  36.33     1:17.06 (40.73)                                        
 37 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:16.79    1:17.15        
                  35.63     1:17.15 (41.52)                                        
 38 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:17.38        
                  37.20     1:17.38 (40.18)                                        
 39 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:19.44        
                  37.15     1:19.44 (42.29)                                        
 40 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:19.61        
                  37.57     1:19.61 (42.04)                                        
 41 Hodges, Liam P            15 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:19.97        
                  37.26     1:19.97 (42.71)                                        
 42 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:24.93    1:23.03        
                  38.87     1:23.03 (44.16)                                        
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:30.34    1:23.23        
                  39.43     1:23.23 (43.80)                                        
 44 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:23.57        
                  38.98     1:23.57 (44.59)                                        
 45 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR              1:25.15    1:23.74        
                  39.66     1:23.74 (44.08)                                        
 46 Fabietti, Jonathan        16 HYB-MR               1:26.21    1:24.17        
                  39.43     1:24.17 (44.74)                                        
 47 LI, King                  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.56        
                  39.37     1:24.56 (45.19)                                        
 48 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:25.30        
                  40.95     1:25.30 (44.35)                                        
 49 Porooshasp, Shayan        16 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.79        
                  40.58     1:26.79 (46.21)                                        
 50 Kenny, Brendan M          15 COND-MR              1:36.89    1:26.90        
                  41.80     1:26.90 (45.10)                                        
 51 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.18        
                  45.79     1:40.18 (54.39)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.67    2:08.19        
                  28.80     1:01.68 (32.88)     1:34.97 (33.29)     2:08.19 (33.22)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.20    2:17.43        
                  30.33     1:04.94 (34.61)     1:41.58 (36.64)     2:17.43 (35.85)
  3 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:22.44        
                  32.20     1:09.02 (36.82)     1:46.42 (37.40)     2:22.44 (36.02)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.75    2:23.44        
                  32.88     1:09.42 (36.54)   2:23.44 (1:14.02)                    
  5 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.45    2:23.85        
                  31.60     1:07.08 (35.48)     1:45.12 (38.04)     2:23.85 (38.73)
  6 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR               2:26.55    2:26.45        
                  32.29     1:09.63 (37.34)     1:48.07 (38.44)     2:26.45 (38.38)
  7 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.89    2:27.60        
                  32.05     1:08.91 (36.86)     1:47.52 (38.61)     2:27.60 (40.08)
  8 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.31        
                  32.65     1:10.30 (37.65)     1:48.96 (38.66)     2:28.31 (39.35)
  9 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:28.49        
                  34.15     1:11.74 (37.59)     1:49.87 (38.13)     2:28.49 (38.62)
 10 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                2:26.91    2:30.45        
                  33.80     1:12.75 (38.95)     1:51.99 (39.24)     2:30.45 (38.46)
 11 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:30.49        
                  33.02     1:11.05 (38.03)     1:50.65 (39.60)     2:30.49 (39.84)
 12 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              2:37.22    2:33.17        
                  33.08     1:11.02 (37.94)     1:51.24 (40.22)     2:33.17 (41.93)
 13 Romero, Luis M            18 NS-MR                2:24.60    2:36.17        
                  33.75     1:13.16 (39.41)     1:53.99 (40.83)     2:36.17 (42.18)
 14 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:36.55        
                  35.18     1:14.91 (39.73)     1:56.45 (41.54)     2:36.55 (40.10)
 15 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:38.16        
                  36.38     1:16.62 (40.24)     1:58.13 (41.51)     2:38.16 (40.03)
 16 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                2:37.26    2:40.12        
                  35.39     1:15.06 (39.67)     1:57.11 (42.05)     2:40.12 (43.01)
 17 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.57    2:42.02        
                  36.45     1:17.52 (41.07)     1:59.74 (42.22)     2:42.02 (42.28)
 18 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.40    2:44.22        
                  38.61     1:20.74 (42.13)     2:03.26 (42.52)     2:44.22 (40.96)
 19 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              2:39.30    2:44.42        
                  35.84     1:17.14 (41.30)     2:01.20 (44.06)     2:44.42 (43.22)
 20 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.09    2:47.66        
                  37.32     1:20.38 (43.06)     2:03.67 (43.29)     2:47.66 (43.99)
 21 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:42.00    2:54.45        
                  38.88     1:22.46 (43.58)     2:08.32 (45.86)     2:54.45 (46.13)
 22 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              3:03.03    3:01.37        
                  40.77     1:27.68 (46.91)     2:14.85 (47.17)     3:01.37 (46.52)
 23 Teytelman, Michael B      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    3:01.92        
                  40.27     1:26.17 (45.90)     2:13.60 (47.43)     3:01.92 (48.32)
 24 Porooshasp, Shayan        16 COND-MR              3:25.01    3:14.17        
                  41.46     1:30.16 (48.70)     2:24.18 (54.02)     3:14.17 (49.99)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR          55.52      53.48        
                  24.80       53.48 (28.68)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.54        
                  25.32       53.54 (28.22)                                        
  3 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  53.82      55.24        
                  26.28       55.24 (28.96)                                        
  4 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR               56.57      57.24        
                  26.57       57.24 (30.67)                                        
  5 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.57      57.35        
                  26.76       57.35 (30.59)                                        
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      58.70        
                  27.33       58.70 (31.37)                                        
  7 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.16      59.16        
                  27.62       59.16 (31.54)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      59.29        
                  27.15       59.29 (32.14)                                        
  9 Sansotta, Tony            16 HYB-MR                 59.49      59.40        
                  27.21       59.40 (32.19)                                        
 10 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.12        
                  27.84     1:00.12 (32.28)                                        
 11 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:00.15        
                  28.29     1:00.15 (31.86)                                        
 12 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:00.18        
                  27.73     1:00.18 (32.45)                                        
 13 Romero, Luis M            18 NS-MR                  56.38    1:00.87        
                  28.25     1:00.87 (32.62)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.74    1:01.70        
                  28.43     1:01.70 (33.27)                                        
 15 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.65    1:01.75        
                  28.87     1:01.75 (32.88)                                        
 16 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:02.57        
                  28.97     1:02.57 (33.60)                                        
 17 Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:03.16        
                  28.14     1:03.16 (35.02)                                        
 18 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:03.92    1:03.71        
                  29.31     1:03.71 (34.40)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:05.71        
                  30.51     1:05.71 (35.20)                                        
 20 Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.41    1:05.82        
                  30.03     1:05.82 (35.79)                                        
 21 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50    1:06.01        
                  30.05     1:06.01 (35.96)                                        
 22 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:20.48    1:06.55        
                  30.09     1:06.55 (36.46)                                        
 23 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:06.72        
                  30.62     1:06.72 (36.10)                                        
 24 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:06.99        
                  30.74     1:06.99 (36.25)                                        
 25 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:10.98    1:07.08        
                  31.23     1:07.08 (35.85)                                        
 26 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              1:12.57    1:07.13        
                  31.09     1:07.13 (36.04)                                        
 27 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:08.03        
                  32.17     1:08.03 (35.86)                                        
 28 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.71    1:08.36        
                  29.98     1:08.36 (38.38)                                        
 29 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                1:08.00    1:11.30        
                  34.04     1:11.30 (37.26)                                        
 30 Beach, Aaron A            16 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:13.00    1:18.85        
                  31.41     1:18.85 (47.44)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:00.51    2:01.91        
                  27.79       59.17 (31.38)     1:30.22 (31.05)     2:01.91 (31.69)
  2 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.71    2:02.87        
                  26.60       58.62 (32.02)     1:31.54 (32.92)     2:02.87 (31.33)
  3 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR             2:05.00    2:03.95        
                  26.57       57.44 (30.87)     1:30.18 (32.74)     2:03.95 (33.77)
  4 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.60    2:07.91        
                  27.96       59.41 (31.45)     1:32.95 (33.54)     2:07.91 (34.96)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:08.95        
                  28.71     1:01.59 (32.88)     1:35.07 (33.48)     2:08.95 (33.88)
  6 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.18    2:10.49        
                  28.65     1:02.05 (33.40)     1:36.06 (34.01)     2:10.49 (34.43)
  7 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:13.13        
                  29.23     1:03.33 (34.10)     1:38.83 (35.50)     2:13.13 (34.30)
  8 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.74    2:15.05        
                  29.44     1:03.26 (33.82)     1:38.79 (35.53)     2:15.05 (36.26)
  9 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:20.15    2:25.83        
                  31.99     1:09.74 (37.75)     1:48.14 (38.40)     2:25.83 (37.69)
 10 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.31    2:28.27        
                  32.69     1:10.21 (37.52)     1:49.20 (38.99)     2:28.27 (39.07)
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:37.68    2:32.45        
                  31.41     1:10.51 (39.10)     1:52.20 (41.69)     2:32.45 (40.25)
 12 Kochiss, Johnny A         17 COND-MR              2:49.64    2:54.92        
                  33.36     1:16.72 (43.36)     2:06.64 (49.92)     2:54.92 (48.28)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                1:58.83    2:03.16        
                  26.15       58.31 (32.16)     1:35.66 (37.35)     2:03.16 (27.50)
  2 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR             2:06.10    2:04.82        
                  26.63       58.47 (31.84)     1:35.43 (36.96)     2:04.82 (29.39)
  3 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.08    2:07.34        
                  27.93     1:01.78 (33.85)     1:38.28 (36.50)     2:07.34 (29.06)
  4 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.17    2:09.71        
                  28.19       59.61 (31.42)     1:39.22 (39.61)     2:09.71 (30.49)
  5 Sansotta, Tony            16 HYB-MR               2:13.64    2:11.70        
                  27.98     1:03.44 (35.46)     1:40.61 (37.17)     2:11.70 (31.09)
  6 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.39    2:13.71        
                  26.47     1:02.25 (35.78)     1:42.48 (40.23)     2:13.71 (31.23)
  7 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:14.85        
                  29.09     1:05.80 (36.71)     1:45.79 (39.99)     2:14.85 (29.06)
  8 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.00    2:17.40        
                  28.69     1:06.21 (37.52)     1:45.62 (39.41)     2:17.40 (31.78)
  9 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.50    2:17.72        
                  29.92     1:02.92 (33.00)     1:46.34 (43.42)     2:17.72 (31.38)
 10 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.84    2:18.42        
                  29.45     1:04.13 (34.68)     1:46.21 (42.08)     2:18.42 (32.21)
 11 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.42    2:19.34        
                  28.69     1:06.54 (37.85)     1:46.32 (39.78)     2:19.34 (33.02)
 12 Battisti, Evan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.87    2:20.66        
                  30.62     1:06.27 (35.65)     1:49.29 (43.02)     2:20.66 (31.37)
 13 Romero, Luis M            18 NS-MR                2:07.76    2:20.94        
                  27.23     1:03.14 (35.91)     1:45.01 (41.87)     2:20.94 (35.93)
 14 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR               2:15.37    2:22.07        
                  30.45     1:08.90 (38.45)     1:50.00 (41.10)     2:22.07 (32.07)
 15 Guariglia, Philip A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.83    2:22.55        
                  34.28     1:11.56 (37.28)     1:50.40 (38.84)     2:22.55 (32.15)
 16 Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:22.74        
                  29.40     1:06.56 (37.16)     1:49.21 (42.65)     2:22.74 (33.53)
 17 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.29    2:24.57        
                  33.36     1:10.17 (36.81)     1:54.43 (44.26)     2:24.57 (30.14)
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:25.50        
                  31.49     1:10.14 (38.65)     1:53.84 (43.70)     2:25.50 (31.66)
 19 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.25    2:25.86        
                  32.02     1:09.00 (36.98)     1:53.62 (44.62)     2:25.86 (32.24)
 20 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:32.49    2:27.46        
                  31.30     1:08.59 (37.29)     1:53.91 (45.32)     2:27.46 (33.55)
 21 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:28.07        
                  33.11     1:11.56 (38.45)     1:54.27 (42.71)     2:28.07 (33.80)
 22 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:26.59    2:28.13        
                  31.23     1:09.00 (37.77)     1:53.30 (44.30)     2:28.13 (34.83)
 23 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:29.62    2:30.06        
                  32.36     1:09.26 (36.90)     1:57.30 (48.04)     2:30.06 (32.76)
 24 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              2:34.16    2:34.29        
                  36.26     1:17.31 (41.05)     1:57.06 (39.75)     2:34.29 (37.23)
 25 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              2:34.18    2:34.46        
                  32.28     1:12.07 (39.79)     2:00.08 (48.01)     2:34.46 (34.38)
 26 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:34.54        
                  34.82     1:13.46 (38.64)     1:59.60 (46.14)     2:34.54 (34.94)
 27 Beach, Aaron A            16 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:44.06    2:42.91        
                  32.59     1:15.21 (42.62)     2:02.25 (47.04)     2:42.91 (40.66)
 28 Fabietti, Jonathan        16 HYB-MR               2:51.10    2:49.95        
                  35.27     1:19.61 (44.34)     2:10.63 (51.02)     2:49.95 (39.32)
 29 Porooshasp, Shayan        16 COND-MR              3:20.98    3:09.32        
                  45.97     1:34.56 (48.59)     2:25.00 (50.44)     3:09.32 (44.32)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.54    4:14.16        
                  26.26       57.05 (30.79)     1:30.32 (33.27)     2:03.08 (32.76)
        2:37.90 (34.82)     3:13.94 (36.04)     3:45.03 (31.09)     4:14.16 (29.13)
  2 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.60    4:27.79        
                  28.55     1:00.80 (32.25)     1:35.34 (34.54)     2:10.77 (35.43)
        2:47.86 (37.09)     3:25.53 (37.67)     3:56.51 (30.98)     4:27.79 (31.28)
  3 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.30    4:31.93        
                  27.67       58.66 (30.99)     1:34.95 (36.29)     2:10.99 (36.04)
        2:48.42 (37.43)     3:27.10 (38.68)     3:59.96 (32.86)     4:31.93 (31.97)
  4 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.28    4:44.64        
                  27.43       59.21 (31.78)     1:39.75 (40.54)     2:16.79 (37.04)
        2:59.88 (43.09)     3:43.43 (43.55)     4:13.84 (30.41)     4:44.64 (30.80)
  5 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.15    4:48.02        
                  27.16       59.34 (32.18)     1:35.52 (36.18)     2:11.58 (36.06)
        2:58.32 (46.74)     3:44.71 (46.39)     4:16.20 (31.49)     4:48.02 (31.82)
  6 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.32    4:50.27        
                  29.97     1:05.88 (35.91)     1:45.37 (39.49)     2:23.65 (38.28)
        3:04.33 (40.68)     3:44.82 (40.49)     4:18.23 (33.41)     4:50.27 (32.04)
  7 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       5:10.50    4:52.27        
                  31.81     1:09.04 (37.23)     1:44.27 (35.23)     2:19.71 (35.44)
        3:03.61 (43.90)     3:48.65 (45.04)     4:21.54 (32.89)     4:52.27 (30.73)
  8 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              5:01.20    4:54.61        
                  30.62     1:06.72 (36.10)     1:44.42 (37.70)     2:21.86 (37.44)
        3:04.99 (43.13)     3:47.48 (42.49)     4:21.18 (33.70)     4:54.61 (33.43)
  9 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.21    5:05.42        
                  32.24     1:10.29 (38.05)     1:50.72 (40.43)     2:30.56 (39.84)
        3:12.55 (41.99)     3:55.57 (43.02)     4:30.97 (35.40)     5:05.42 (34.45)
 10 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              5:34.39    5:11.04        
                  32.17     1:12.06 (39.89)     1:50.89 (38.83)     2:28.65 (37.76)
        3:14.05 (45.40)     4:01.22 (47.17)     4:36.03 (34.81)     5:11.04 (35.01)
 11 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       5:25.50    5:35.06        
                  31.21     1:09.22 (38.01)     1:55.51 (46.29)     2:40.82 (45.31)
        3:27.41 (46.59)     4:16.20 (48.79)   5:35.06 (1:18.86)         5:35.06 ( )
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:40.99        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V           10 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:50.02        
                  39.83     1:27.64 (47.81)     2:11.45 (43.81)     2:56.48 (45.03)
        3:45.85 (49.37)     4:34.44 (48.59)     5:13.17 (38.73)     5:50.02 (36.85)
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:07.73        
                  38.35     1:24.56 (46.21)     2:10.88 (46.32)     2:58.99 (48.11)
        3:48.89 (49.90)     4:41.55 (52.66)     5:25.17 (43.62)     6:07.73 (42.56)