Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/18/2012 02:12 PM
       2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/16/2012 to 11/17/2012       
                              Sanction #: 121102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                36.39      35.90        
  2 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                37.50      37.12        
  3 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                38.75      39.05        
  4 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                42.54      39.06        
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.53        
  6 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                46.01      41.11        
  7 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                49.06      42.15        
  8 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                45.81      42.23        
  9 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                47.99      42.56        
 10 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                43.17      43.77        
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      43.87        
 12 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                47.15      44.26        
 13 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.57        
 14 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      44.75        
 15 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  45.00      45.09        
 16 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                49.33      45.10        
 17 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 46.12      45.41        
 18 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                44.66      45.43        
 19 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                  55.00      45.57        
 20 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.27      45.80        
 21 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.90        
 22 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                51.43      46.03        
 23 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                45.69      46.15        
 24 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR                57.99      46.18        
 25 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR                59.90      46.36        
 26 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      46.64        
 27 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                49.06      46.65        
 28 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                45.99      46.72        
 29 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      46.97        
 30 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.62        
 31 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.14      47.66        
 32 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                49.90      48.03        
 33 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.65        
 34 Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.70        
 35 Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR                51.07      49.19        
 36 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.88      49.20        
 37 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  50.00      49.63        
 38 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                59.99      49.96        
 39 Bezanson, Maya S     5 UNTS-MR                53.20      53.20        
 40 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.68        
 41 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.14      55.23        
 42 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      58.64        
 43 Rogers, Olivia R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66    1:00.41        
 -- Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.65        
                  37.61     1:20.65 (43.04)                                        
  2 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:22.57        
                  38.55     1:22.57 (44.02)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:22.96        
                  39.49     1:22.96 (43.47)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:25.97        
                  41.92     1:25.97 (44.05)                                        
  5 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:25.99        
                  40.30     1:25.99 (45.69)                                        
  6 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:26.54        
                  41.12     1:26.54 (45.42)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.89        
                  39.79     1:26.89 (47.10)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:30.85        
                  43.17     1:30.85 (47.68)                                        
  9 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:31.16        
                  43.00     1:31.16 (48.16)                                        
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:34.08    1:31.51        
                  42.67     1:31.51 (48.84)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.75        
                  44.15     1:34.75 (50.60)                                        
 12 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:36.74        
                  44.55     1:36.74 (52.19)                                        
 13 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:37.11        
                  44.59     1:37.11 (52.52)                                        
 14 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.32        
                  46.30     1:37.32 (51.02)                                        
 15 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:55.29    1:37.40        
                  45.85     1:37.40 (51.55)                                        
 16 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.13    1:39.99        
                  45.60     1:39.99 (54.39)                                        
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:40.60        
                  48.54     1:40.60 (52.06)                                        
 18 Khoury, Andrea       7 BASC-MR              2:09.90    1:42.40        
                  47.75     1:42.40 (54.65)                                        
 19 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              1:38.44    1:42.63        
                  49.20     1:42.63 (53.43)                                        
 20 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              1:47.30    1:43.56        
                  47.24     1:43.56 (56.32)                                        
 21 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    1:43.79        
                  48.21     1:43.79 (55.58)                                        
 22 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:43.90        
                  48.80     1:43.90 (55.10)                                        
 23 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR               2:04.55    1:45.05        
                  49.81     1:45.05 (55.24)                                        
 24 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:54.51    1:45.22        
                  48.93     1:45.22 (56.29)                                        
 25 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:45.66        
                  49.70     1:45.66 (55.96)                                        
 26 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    1:46.07        
                  49.35     1:46.07 (56.72)                                        
 27 Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.16        
                  47.51     1:46.16 (58.65)                                        
 28 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.01    1:48.85        
 29 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              2:09.90    1:49.37        
                  49.28   1:49.37 (1:00.09)                                        
 30 Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR              2:13.79    1:50.56        
                  50.93     1:50.56 (59.63)                                        
 31 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.82    1:52.02        
 32 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.24    1:54.36        
                  53.81   1:54.36 (1:00.55)                                        
 33 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.09    1:55.22        
 34 Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              2:30.00    1:56.42        
                  55.51   1:56.42 (1:00.91)                                        
 35 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.81    1:56.95        
                  47.62   1:56.95 (1:09.33)                                        
 36 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:57.10        
                  55.63   1:57.10 (1:01.47)                                        
 37 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.25        
                  57.67   2:07.25 (1:09.58)                                        
 38 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.27    2:11.17        
                1:00.23   2:11.17 (1:10.94)                                        
 39 Rogers, Olivia R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:12.86        
                1:00.82   2:12.86 (1:12.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                42.64      42.45 SILV   
  2 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                46.97      43.42        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                49.87      44.36        
  4 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                48.10      45.01        
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.49        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                48.76      46.84        
  7 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                50.23      47.50        
  8 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  45.00      47.94        
  9 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.33        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      48.87        
 11 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      48.94        
 12 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.09        
 13 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR                59.90      51.42        
 14 Khoury, Andrea       7 BASC-MR                58.00      51.94        
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR                52.13      51.98        
 16 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.15        
 17 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.38        
 18 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR                59.90      53.70        
 19 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.19      53.76        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      54.13        
 21 Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.43        
 22 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.29      55.26        
 23 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                54.93      55.43        
 24 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.92        
 25 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96      57.11        
 26 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 57.42      57.63        
 27 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26      57.69        
 28 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                59.56      58.22        
 29 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                56.00      58.40        
 30 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.13      59.67        
 31 Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR              1:13.71      59.94        
 32 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                58.33    1:00.20        
 33 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.68    1:00.83        
 34 Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              1:00.90    1:02.35        
 35 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:04.75        
 -- Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  58.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rogers, Olivia R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                54.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:28.77    1:31.78 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.78 (48.13)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:33.50 SILV   
                  46.34     1:33.50 (47.16)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:33.98 SILV   
                  44.02     1:33.98 (49.96)                                        
  4 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:36.56 SILV   
                  48.05     1:36.56 (48.51)                                        
  5 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.07    1:36.66 SILV   
                  47.41     1:36.66 (49.25)                                        
  6 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:37.62        
                  47.83     1:37.62 (49.79)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:42.97        
                  49.07     1:42.97 (53.90)                                        
  8 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.20        
                  51.06     1:44.20 (53.14)                                        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:45.06    1:44.40        
                  49.82     1:44.40 (54.58)                                        
 10 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    1:46.84        
                  50.53     1:46.84 (56.31)                                        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:48.02        
                  53.49     1:48.02 (54.53)                                        
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:48.95        
                  53.29     1:48.95 (55.66)                                        
 13 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:50.45        
                  52.48     1:50.45 (57.97)                                        
 14 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.91        
                  52.95     1:50.91 (57.96)                                        
 15 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.53        
                  55.26     1:51.53 (56.27)                                        
 16 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              2:09.00    1:55.71        
                  53.61   1:55.71 (1:02.10)                                        
 17 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    1:59.68        
                  57.85   1:59.68 (1:01.83)                                        
 18 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    2:00.89        
                  57.69   2:00.89 (1:03.20)                                        
 19 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:00.99        
                  57.18   2:00.99 (1:03.81)                                        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:01.34        
                  57.56   2:01.34 (1:03.78)                                        
 21 Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:01.38        
 22 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR               2:10.34    2:01.50        
                  58.18   2:01.50 (1:03.32)                                        
 23 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:01.63        
                  57.20   2:01.63 (1:04.43)                                        
 24 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.04        
                  58.03   2:02.04 (1:04.01)                                        
 25 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.97        
 26 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.30        
                1:00.21   2:03.30 (1:03.09)                                        
 27 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:05.03        
                  58.62   2:05.03 (1:06.41)                                        
 28 Bezanson, Maya S     5 UNTS-MR              2:01.50    2:09.60        
 29 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.41    2:10.64        
                1:01.00   2:10.64 (1:09.64)                                        
 30 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.66        
                1:00.63   2:10.66 (1:10.03)                                        
 31 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:12.58        
                1:04.64   2:12.58 (1:07.94)                                        
 -- Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.72          DQ (53.89)                                        
 -- Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.63        DQ (1:06.11)                                        
 -- Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.94          DQ (58.87)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                47.02      47.55 SILV   
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                51.58      48.82        
  3 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                55.25      51.95        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  55.00      55.28        
  5 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.37      55.85        
  6 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.40        
  7 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      58.76        
  8 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.10        
  9 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.32        
 10 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                59.71      59.40        
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83    1:00.24        
 12 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:12.99    1:00.75        
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:01.47        
 14 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.28        
 15 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.10        
 16 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:05.09        
 17 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:05.73        
 18 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.03    1:08.17        
 19 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48    1:08.57        
 20 Bezanson, Maya S     5 UNTS-MR              1:14.41    1:09.09        
 21 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:10.86        
 22 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.73        
 23 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:16.99        
 24 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:20.24        
 25 Rogers, Olivia R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.06    1:30.03        
 -- McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    1:43.15 SILV   
                  49.15     1:43.15 (54.00)                                        
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:54.49    1:43.45 SILV   
                  49.40     1:43.45 (54.05)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.25 SILV   
                  50.27     1:48.25 (57.98)                                        
  4 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              2:12.10    1:58.29        
                  57.02   1:58.29 (1:01.27)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    1:58.65        
                  56.12   1:58.65 (1:02.53)                                        
  6 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:59.54        
                  56.70   1:59.54 (1:02.84)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:00.21        
                  54.08   2:00.21 (1:06.13)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:01.07        
                  58.29   2:01.07 (1:02.78)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:04.66        
                  57.86   2:04.66 (1:06.80)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              2:23.44    2:06.11        
                1:00.63   2:06.11 (1:05.48)                                        
 11 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.00        
                  59.54   2:07.00 (1:07.46)                                        
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:07.21        
                1:01.62   2:07.21 (1:05.59)                                        
 13 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.42        
                1:00.82   2:11.42 (1:10.60)                                        
 14 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.30        
                  59.53   2:12.30 (1:12.77)                                        
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:12.90        
                1:02.53   2:12.90 (1:10.37)                                        
 16 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:16.93        
                1:03.91   2:16.93 (1:13.02)                                        
 17 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:17.91        
                1:07.77   2:17.91 (1:10.14)                                        
 18 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:18.28        
                1:07.20   2:18.28 (1:11.08)                                        
 19 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:18.55        
                1:04.59   2:18.55 (1:13.96)                                        
 20 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:24.84        
                1:07.20   2:24.84 (1:17.64)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              2:39.00    2:37.46        
                1:11.96   2:37.46 (1:25.50)                                        
 22 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.37    2:41.22        
                1:20.21   2:41.22 (1:21.01)                                        
 -- Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.76          DQ (57.70)                                        
 -- Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:17.63        DQ (1:23.57)                                        
 -- Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  59.63        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:14.30        DQ (1:24.78)                                        
 -- Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:05.23        DQ (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.29        DQ (1:16.63)                                        
 -- Khoury, Andrea       7 BASC-MR              2:22.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                43.63      40.77 SILV   
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                41.73      41.63 SILV   
  3 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                57.99      43.20 SILV   
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                45.62      43.87 SILV   
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                57.00      44.92        
  6 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                59.99      45.06        
  7 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                55.59      47.13        
  8 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                54.98      47.43        
  9 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:12.99      51.48        
 10 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.40        
 11 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                55.74      53.26        
 12 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                57.99      53.90        
 13 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                57.04      55.21        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                58.57      55.45        
 15 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                57.91      55.84        
 16 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                55.99      56.18        
 17 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.53        
 18 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  55.00      56.95        
 19 Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.96        
 20 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                55.83    1:01.39        
 21 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.63        
 22 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:08.03        
 -- Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:33.14 SILV   
                  43.52     1:33.14 (49.62)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.10        
                  43.00     1:39.10 (56.10)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.93        
  4 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:01.13        
                  52.99   2:01.13 (1:08.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  29.11      29.35 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  31.62      30.58 ZQ     
  3 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                33.17      31.86 JO     
  4 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.04 JO     
  5 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 34.30      32.06 JO     
  6 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 31.77      32.07 JO     
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                32.01      32.59 SILV   
  8 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                37.23      32.71 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 34.85      32.73 SILV   
 10 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                34.04      33.93 SILV   
 11 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      34.05 SILV   
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.28 SILV   
 13 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                37.20      34.67 SILV   
 14 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                  34.80      34.89 SILV   
 15 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      35.18 SILV   
 16 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.17        
 17 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                37.41      36.28        
 18 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.32        
 19 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      36.35        
 20 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                37.39      36.47        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                35.95      36.52        
 22 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                38.99      36.80        
 23 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.82        
 24 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.85        
 25 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                39.02      37.22        
 26 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      37.32        
 27 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      37.35        
 28 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR              36.43      37.38        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.53      37.46        
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR                55.99      37.52        
 31 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.84        
 32 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  39.55      37.94        
 33 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                42.69      38.08        
 34 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                41.49      38.38        
 35 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      38.72        
 36 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR              41.58      38.86        
 37 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      38.99        
 38 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR                50.99      39.03        
 39 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                39.09      39.21        
 40 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.12      39.27        
 41 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      39.56        
 42 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                40.32      39.80        
 43 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR                52.52      40.03        
 44 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                38.58      40.08        
 45 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86      40.18        
 46 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      40.23        
 47 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 45.02      40.78        
 48 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              41.05      41.04        
 49 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR                55.00      41.12        
 50 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                40.93      41.15        
 51 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.17        
 52 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                41.57      41.54        
 53 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                47.59      41.58        
 54 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                43.60      41.59        
 55 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      41.63        
 56 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                  46.13      41.74        
 57 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                40.78      41.90        
 58 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                45.26      41.93        
 59 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.16        
 60 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                43.35      42.23        
 61 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                42.34      43.11        
 62 Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                  50.00      44.16        
 63 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  45.00      44.33        
 64 Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR              42.39      44.40        
 65 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.65        
 66 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                45.93      44.68        
 67 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.53      44.80        
 68 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.84        
 69 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                46.23      45.21        
 70 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      45.72        
 71 Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR                57.98      46.77        
 72 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.19        
 73 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                44.45      47.80        
 74 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR                49.13      48.34        
 75 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                46.83      48.92        
 76 Pepper, Julia       10 BASC-MR                59.00      50.05        
 77 Somma, Angelina      9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.18        
 78 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 51.73      51.65        
 -- Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                49.82         NS        
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               30.15         NS        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.66      59.64 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.64 (31.47)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.25 (33.51)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.66 (34.59)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:08.30 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:10.00 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.00 (35.96)                                        
  6 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:28.36    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.02 (36.40)                                        
  7 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.21    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.14 (36.75)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:15.15    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.39     1:10.57 (36.18)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.63 (37.54)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.17 (37.51)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:12.47 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.47 (38.69)                                        
 12 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                1:23.80    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.74 (37.41)                                        
 13 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR               1:18.93    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.31 (37.77)                                        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.19 (39.01)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.19 (39.15)                                        
 16 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.23 (38.03)                                        
 17 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               1:24.55    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.55 (38.91)                                        
 18 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.97    1:14.62 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.62 (39.75)                                        
 19 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.88 (40.18)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.21 (39.65)                                        
 21 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.69 (38.69)                                        
 22 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:16.54 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.54 (40.66)                                        
 23 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.86 (40.67)                                        
 24 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.32 (41.21)                                        
 25 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:18.50        
                  37.78     1:18.50 (40.72)                                        
 26 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:19.55    1:18.64        
                  37.47     1:18.64 (41.17)                                        
 27 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.11    1:18.99        
                  36.18     1:18.99 (42.81)                                        
 28 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.86    1:20.45        
                  38.12     1:20.45 (42.33)                                        
 29 Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR              1:27.37    1:20.63        
                  36.17     1:20.63 (44.46)                                        
 30 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:20.84        
                  37.78     1:20.84 (43.06)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:20.97        
                  37.20     1:20.97 (43.77)                                        
 32 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:21.26        
                  37.23     1:21.26 (44.03)                                        
 33 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.33        
                  37.13     1:21.33 (44.20)                                        
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:21.78        
                  39.90     1:21.78 (41.88)                                        
 35 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.24    1:21.84        
                  37.91     1:21.84 (43.93)                                        
 36 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:21.85        
                  37.38     1:21.85 (44.47)                                        
 36 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:21.85        
                  40.22     1:21.85 (41.63)                                        
 38 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR            1:14.70    1:21.93        
                  37.94     1:21.93 (43.99)                                        
 39 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:22.70        
                  39.31     1:22.70 (43.39)                                        
 40 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.14    1:22.74        
                  38.09     1:22.74 (44.65)                                        
 41 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:23.21        
                  38.57     1:23.21 (44.64)                                        
 42 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:26.99    1:23.57        
                  37.75     1:23.57 (45.82)                                        
 43 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.27    1:23.73        
                  40.02     1:23.73 (43.71)                                        
 44 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:24.05        
                  39.79     1:24.05 (44.26)                                        
 45 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:24.59        
                  37.57     1:24.59 (47.02)                                        
 46 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.47    1:24.94        
                  39.98     1:24.94 (44.96)                                        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.54    1:25.97        
                  39.92     1:25.97 (46.05)                                        
 48 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:36.54    1:26.01        
                  41.04     1:26.01 (44.97)                                        
 49 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:27.82    1:26.37        
                  38.49     1:26.37 (47.88)                                        
 50 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.63    1:27.42        
                  39.80     1:27.42 (47.62)                                        
 51 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:27.60        
                  39.56     1:27.60 (48.04)                                        
 52 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:36.12    1:27.75        
                  42.63     1:27.75 (45.12)                                        
 53 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR            1:29.64    1:27.88        
                  40.63     1:27.88 (47.25)                                        
 54 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:27.95        
                  40.99     1:27.95 (46.96)                                        
 55 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.92    1:28.14        
                  43.30     1:28.14 (44.84)                                        
 56 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.28    1:28.21        
                  41.65     1:28.21 (46.56)                                        
 57 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:28.26        
                  39.87     1:28.26 (48.39)                                        
 58 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.60    1:28.49        
                  41.26     1:28.49 (47.23)                                        
 59 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:28.51        
                  42.04     1:28.51 (46.47)                                        
 60 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:28.96        
                  41.04     1:28.96 (47.92)                                        
 61 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.28    1:29.20        
                  40.00     1:29.20 (49.20)                                        
 62 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:29.22        
                  39.59     1:29.22 (49.63)                                        
 63 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:29.70        
                  42.58     1:29.70 (47.12)                                        
 64 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:30.44        
                  42.27     1:30.44 (48.17)                                        
 65 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:31.17        
                  40.63     1:31.17 (50.54)                                        
 66 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.21        
                  42.94     1:31.21 (48.27)                                        
 67 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.07    1:31.48        
                  41.95     1:31.48 (49.53)                                        
 68 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR              1:53.53    1:31.66        
                  42.79     1:31.66 (48.87)                                        
 69 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.54    1:31.96        
                  45.42     1:31.96 (46.54)                                        
 70 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:33.11        
                  43.24     1:33.11 (49.87)                                        
 71 Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.17        
 72 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:33.44        
                  43.05     1:33.44 (50.39)                                        
 73 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:33.52        
                  42.12     1:33.52 (51.40)                                        
 74 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.21    1:33.55        
                  44.51     1:33.55 (49.04)                                        
 75 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.51    1:33.86        
                  42.16     1:33.86 (51.70)                                        
 76 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:35.02        
                  46.23     1:35.02 (48.79)                                        
 77 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:46.82    1:35.52        
                  45.39     1:35.52 (50.13)                                        
 78 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.18    1:35.67        
                  43.16     1:35.67 (52.51)                                        
 79 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:36.82        
                  42.97     1:36.82 (53.85)                                        
 80 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:37.58        
                  44.94     1:37.58 (52.64)                                        
 81 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:37.60        
                  42.77     1:37.60 (54.83)                                        
 82 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.87    1:37.74        
                  44.94     1:37.74 (52.80)                                        
 83 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:38.64        
                  44.96     1:38.64 (53.68)                                        
 84 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:39.12        
                  45.74     1:39.12 (53.38)                                        
 85 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.62    1:40.85        
                  46.70     1:40.85 (54.15)                                        
 86 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               1:42.38    1:41.32        
                  47.79     1:41.32 (53.53)                                        
 87 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:42.75        
                  46.32     1:42.75 (56.43)                                        
 88 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:42.77        
                  47.21     1:42.77 (55.56)                                        
 89 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.68    1:43.15        
 90 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:59.82    1:43.42        
                  47.33     1:43.42 (56.09)                                        
 91 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                1:52.56    1:43.50        
                  46.45     1:43.50 (57.05)                                        
 92 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.19    1:46.17        
                  47.55     1:46.17 (58.62)                                        
 93 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:46.57        
                  45.82   1:46.57 (1:00.75)                                        
 94 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:47.66        
                  49.44     1:47.66 (58.22)                                        
 95 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:47.89        
                  48.73     1:47.89 (59.16)                                        
 96 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.37    1:50.13        
                  49.90   1:50.13 (1:00.23)                                        
 97 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:00.61    1:55.33        
                  52.77   1:55.33 (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:29.58         DQ        
      False start
                  41.23          DQ (43.14)                                        
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR             1:09.88         NS        
 -- Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                37.00      31.76 ZQ     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  33.77      33.15 ZQ     
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR                36.39      34.99 ZQ     
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  38.39      35.96 ZQ     
  5 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 38.59      37.39 JO     
  6 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR                37.44      37.88 SILV   
  7 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR                42.19      37.96 SILV   
  8 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 41.21      38.50 SILV   
  9 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.08      38.64 SILV   
 10 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                37.79      39.21 SILV   
 11 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                40.51      39.36 SILV   
 12 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                51.83      40.62 SILV   
 13 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                45.99      40.68 SILV   
 14 Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR                41.56      40.75 SILV   
 15 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  45.79      40.85 SILV   
 16 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                41.60      40.97 SILV   
 17 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      41.31 SILV   
 18 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                44.69      41.51 SILV   
 19 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                44.22      41.53 SILV   
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR              41.04      42.00 SILV   
 21 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 42.92      42.18 SILV   
 22 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR              45.06      42.33 SILV   
 23 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.40 SILV   
 24 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                  42.60      42.56 SILV   
 25 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.35      42.58 SILV   
 26 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.26      42.60 SILV   
 27 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      43.13        
 28 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                45.21      43.42        
 29 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                47.38      43.51        
 30 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                48.61      43.94        
 31 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.12      44.07        
 32 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                47.03      44.42        
 33 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.46        
 34 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                47.91      44.60        
 35 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.62        
 36 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      44.73        
 37 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR                45.60      44.80        
 38 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      44.87        
 39 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR                48.91      44.94        
 40 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                46.02      44.95        
 41 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR              48.31      45.15        
 42 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                58.06      45.36        
 43 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  54.15      45.38        
 44 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                45.15      45.40        
 45 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                47.79      45.45        
 46 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.29      45.47        
 47 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                47.48      45.75        
 48 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.00        
 49 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                40.71      46.05        
 50 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                48.75      46.28        
 51 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR                48.99      46.85        
 52 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                53.43      47.01        
 52 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.86      47.01        
 54 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 48.00      47.23        
 55 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                50.25      47.37        
 56 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                54.00      47.61        
 57 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.49      47.77        
 58 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      47.87        
 59 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                54.04      48.11        
 60 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                51.05      48.15        
 61 Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                  55.00      48.49        
 62 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                49.73      49.31        
 63 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                52.94      49.58        
 64 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               1:01.65      49.98        
 65 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                50.57      50.44        
 66 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      50.45        
 67 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                49.77      50.68        
 68 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      51.03        
 69 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 54.78      51.33        
 70 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                55.69      51.50        
 71 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80      51.78        
 72 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 56.41      52.18        
 73 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      52.39        
 74 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 52.96      52.46        
 75 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR                48.99      52.62        
 76 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR                55.55      53.20        
 77 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                51.18      53.89        
 78 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.95        
 79 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              1:00.00      54.39        
 80 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      54.77        
 81 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.06        
 82 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                56.09    1:05.66        
 83 Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              1:05.99    1:12.86        
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:01.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                49.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                48.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                49.25         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               34.87         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.39 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.39 (37.70)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                1:16.34    1:13.69 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:13.69 (36.96)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:15.45 (38.64)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:26.26    1:16.21 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:16.21 (38.60)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:34.26    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.11 (41.84)                                        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.49 (42.11)                                        
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.86 (42.58)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.57    1:22.34 SILV   
                  40.71     1:22.34 (41.63)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:24.72 SILV   
                  41.79     1:24.72 (42.93)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.91 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.91 (43.85)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:25.53 SILV   
                  41.21     1:25.53 (44.32)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.28 (45.10)                                        
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:26.81 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.81 (45.34)                                        
 14 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                1:32.70    1:27.83 SILV   
                  43.55     1:27.83 (44.28)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:27.85 SILV   
                  43.14     1:27.85 (44.71)                                        
 16 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:29.28    1:28.99 SILV   
                  44.53     1:28.99 (44.46)                                        
 17 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:29.24 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.24 (46.46)                                        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:29.33 SILV   
                  44.57     1:29.33 (44.76)                                        
 19 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.53 (46.84)                                        
 20 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:31.25 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.25 (47.11)                                        
 21 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.53 SILV   
                  45.47     1:31.53 (46.06)                                        
 22 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:31.87 SILV   
                  44.61     1:31.87 (47.26)                                        
 23 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:32.26 SILV   
                  45.13     1:32.26 (47.13)                                        
 24 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.38 SILV   
                  46.24     1:32.38 (46.14)                                        
 25 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:33.30 SILV   
                  44.66     1:33.30 (48.64)                                        
 26 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:34.08 SILV   
                  44.20     1:34.08 (49.88)                                        
 27 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:35.36 SILV   
                  45.23     1:35.36 (50.13)                                        
 28 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.86    1:35.45 SILV   
                  47.50     1:35.45 (47.95)                                        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:35.65 SILV   
                  46.09     1:35.65 (49.56)                                        
 30 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.14        
                  47.29     1:37.14 (49.85)                                        
 31 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:37.17        
                  44.50     1:37.17 (52.67)                                        
 32 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:38.76        
 33 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:38.85        
                  47.79     1:38.85 (51.06)                                        
 34 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:39.05        
 35 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.77    1:39.13        
                  46.17     1:39.13 (52.96)                                        
 36 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.89    1:39.65        
                  47.78     1:39.65 (51.87)                                        
 37 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.49    1:39.74        
                  47.92     1:39.74 (51.82)                                        
 38 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.78        
 39 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.97    1:41.06        
                  49.54     1:41.06 (51.52)                                        
 40 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.65    1:41.73        
                  47.80     1:41.73 (53.93)                                        
 41 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:50.87    1:42.19        
 42 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.06    1:42.59        
                  49.57     1:42.59 (53.02)                                        
 43 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:42.72        
                  47.26     1:42.72 (55.46)                                        
 44 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.10        
                  49.66     1:43.10 (53.44)                                        
 45 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.48    1:44.57        
                  49.34     1:44.57 (55.23)                                        
 46 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.54    1:45.27        
                  48.93     1:45.27 (56.34)                                        
 47 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.76    1:46.29        
                  51.97     1:46.29 (54.32)                                        
 48 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.37        
                  51.12     1:47.37 (56.25)                                        
 49 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:47.66        
                  51.97     1:47.66 (55.69)                                        
 50 Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR              2:06.96    1:47.83        
 51 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:47.85        
                  52.94     1:47.85 (54.91)                                        
 52 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.39        
 53 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:50.09        
                  52.68     1:50.09 (57.41)                                        
 54 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.59        
                  53.30     1:50.59 (57.29)                                        
 55 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.77        
 56 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.08        
                  55.06     1:52.08 (57.02)                                        
 57 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:52.46        
                  53.43     1:52.46 (59.03)                                        
 58 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:53.33        
                  52.54   1:53.33 (1:00.79)                                        
 59 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.58    1:54.04        
                  56.57     1:54.04 (57.47)                                        
 60 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.55        
 61 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.98        
                  56.81     1:54.98 (58.17)                                        
 62 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.00        
                  56.18     1:55.00 (58.82)                                        
 63 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:56.06        
                  55.89   1:56.06 (1:00.17)                                        
 64 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29    1:56.34        
                  54.02   1:56.34 (1:02.32)                                        
 65 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.39    1:57.93        
                  56.63   1:57.93 (1:01.30)                                        
 66 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.44    1:58.85        
 67 Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.86        
 68 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:05.70    2:05.00        
                1:03.36   2:05.00 (1:01.64)                                        
 69 Pepper, Julia       10 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.94        
                1:00.52   2:08.94 (1:08.42)                                        
 70 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR              2:00.02    2:13.17        
 -- Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.83          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR             1:16.58         NS        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.22 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  41.21      37.72 ZQ     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  38.36      38.68 ZQ     
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.76      38.73 ZQ     
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                42.35      41.44 ZQ     
  6 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 44.28      41.69 ZQ     
  7 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 44.01      42.03 JO     
  8 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                47.47      46.06 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 53.12      46.41 SILV   
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR              47.75      46.59 SILV   
 11 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                47.18      47.23 SILV   
 12 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              47.47      47.62 SILV   
 13 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.14 SILV   
 14 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      48.43 SILV   
 15 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      48.47 SILV   
 16 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.76      48.49 SILV   
 17 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                53.45      48.68        
 18 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                48.99      48.69        
 19 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  53.50      48.84        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                51.33      49.11        
 21 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.36        
 22 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      50.21        
 23 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                55.96      50.50        
 24 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                53.73      51.61        
 25 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR              54.64      51.64        
 26 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                55.88      52.04        
 27 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.23      52.83        
 28 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      53.01        
 29 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.88      53.09        
 30 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                55.72      53.26        
 31 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                52.61      53.66        
 32 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:10.85      54.94        
 33 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR                55.55      55.42        
 34 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                53.00      55.55        
 35 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.68        
 36 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:06.99      55.70        
 37 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                  55.00      56.49        
 38 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.69        
 39 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 58.72      56.77        
 40 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  50.00      57.15        
 41 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      57.29        
 42 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      57.38        
 43 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:02.75      58.48        
 44 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.69      59.10        
 45 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              1:00.00      59.46        
 46 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:02.24        
 47 Pepper, Julia       10 BASC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.40        
 48 Somma, Angelina      9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.75        
 49 Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.64    1:12.71        
 -- Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                53.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                54.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bacus, Maristella   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.96 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:20.96 (43.09)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:31.34    1:22.68 ZQ     
                  38.78     1:22.68 (43.90)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.32    1:23.05 ZQ     
                  39.21     1:23.05 (43.84)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                1:31.84    1:28.83 ZQ     
                  41.37     1:28.83 (47.46)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:34.92    1:29.54 ZQ     
                  42.47     1:29.54 (47.07)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:50.10    1:32.92 JO     
                  45.32     1:32.92 (47.60)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.93    1:36.95 SILV   
                  45.81     1:36.95 (51.14)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:39.44    1:37.60 SILV   
                  45.19     1:37.60 (52.41)                                        
  9 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:38.56 SILV   
                  45.48     1:38.56 (53.08)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:38.78 SILV   
                  47.20     1:38.78 (51.58)                                        
 11 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:49.05    1:39.50 SILV   
                  47.00     1:39.50 (52.50)                                        
 12 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.89     1:39.76 (51.87)                                        
 13 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:57.81    1:40.44 SILV   
                  48.45     1:40.44 (51.99)                                        
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR            1:41.05    1:41.79 SILV   
                  47.92     1:41.79 (53.87)                                        
 15 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:42.24 SILV   
                  48.47     1:42.24 (53.77)                                        
 16 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:38.00    1:42.31 SILV   
                  47.28     1:42.31 (55.03)                                        
 17 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:42.73 SILV   
                  49.81     1:42.73 (52.92)                                        
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.18    1:42.81 SILV   
                  48.73     1:42.81 (54.08)                                        
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:43.36 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.36 (53.87)                                        
 20 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.80    1:44.04 SILV   
                  48.52     1:44.04 (55.52)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.19    1:44.21 SILV   
                  49.22     1:44.21 (54.99)                                        
 22 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:44.24 SILV   
 23 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:56.00    1:46.01 SILV   
                  49.54     1:46.01 (56.47)                                        
 24 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:46.65 SILV   
                  51.02     1:46.65 (55.63)                                        
 25 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.07    1:46.94 SILV   
                  51.17     1:46.94 (55.77)                                        
 26 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.03    1:46.97 SILV   
                  50.78     1:46.97 (56.19)                                        
 27 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:55.88    1:47.11 SILV   
                  50.70     1:47.11 (56.41)                                        
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    1:47.28 SILV   
                  49.34     1:47.28 (57.94)                                        
 29 Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR              1:52.53    1:47.59 SILV   
                  51.85     1:47.59 (55.74)                                        
 30 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              2:08.12    1:47.78 SILV   
                  51.73     1:47.78 (56.05)                                        
 31 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              2:02.10    1:48.10 SILV   
                  50.81     1:48.10 (57.29)                                        
 32 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.92    1:48.28 SILV   
                  51.57     1:48.28 (56.71)                                        
 33 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.29    1:48.29 SILV   
                  51.73     1:48.29 (56.56)                                        
 34 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.84    1:48.62        
                  50.22     1:48.62 (58.40)                                        
 35 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              2:07.71    1:49.43        
                  51.10     1:49.43 (58.33)                                        
 36 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.96    1:49.51        
                  53.58     1:49.51 (55.93)                                        
 37 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    1:49.70        
                  50.96     1:49.70 (58.74)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:49.89        
                  52.09     1:49.89 (57.80)                                        
 39 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.45        
                  51.96     1:50.45 (58.49)                                        
 40 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.99    1:50.79        
                  52.58     1:50.79 (58.21)                                        
 41 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:57.80    1:52.33        
                  53.48     1:52.33 (58.85)                                        
 42 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:56.82    1:52.99        
                  53.77     1:52.99 (59.22)                                        
 43 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:53.44        
                  54.33     1:53.44 (59.11)                                        
 44 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR            1:59.77    1:53.67        
                  54.43     1:53.67 (59.24)                                        
 45 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.08    1:53.68        
                  53.94     1:53.68 (59.74)                                        
 46 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:51.60    1:54.24        
                  54.36     1:54.24 (59.88)                                        
 47 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              2:03.41    1:54.48        
                  54.96     1:54.48 (59.52)                                        
 48 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:55.75        
                  52.53   1:55.75 (1:03.22)                                        
 49 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              2:07.41    1:56.03        
                  55.97   1:56.03 (1:00.06)                                        
 50 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:53.78    1:56.20        
                  55.45   1:56.20 (1:00.75)                                        
 51 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR              2:03.03    1:56.54        
                  54.30   1:56.54 (1:02.24)                                        
 52 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.08        
                  55.06   1:57.08 (1:02.02)                                        
 53 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:59.55    1:57.37        
                  56.08   1:57.37 (1:01.29)                                        
 54 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:57.72        
                  56.06   1:57.72 (1:01.66)                                        
 55 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.91        
                  55.92   1:57.91 (1:01.99)                                        
 56 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.92        
                  57.10   1:58.92 (1:01.82)                                        
 57 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              2:17.05    1:58.96        
                  56.14   1:58.96 (1:02.82)                                        
 58 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.36    1:59.63        
                  56.09   1:59.63 (1:03.54)                                        
 59 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.09        
                  57.47   2:01.09 (1:03.62)                                        
 60 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.89        
                  57.92   2:01.89 (1:03.97)                                        
 61 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    2:02.16        
                  58.48   2:02.16 (1:03.68)                                        
 62 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:02.17        
                  56.18   2:02.17 (1:05.99)                                        
 63 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.22    2:03.00        
                  55.34   2:03.00 (1:07.66)                                        
 64 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               2:08.00    2:03.17        
                  57.36   2:03.17 (1:05.81)                                        
 65 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:04.72        
                  59.07   2:04.72 (1:05.65)                                        
 66 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:12.70    2:05.12        
                  59.85   2:05.12 (1:05.27)                                        
 67 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.45        
                  58.48   2:05.45 (1:06.97)                                        
 68 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              2:24.01    2:05.86        
                1:01.02   2:05.86 (1:04.84)                                        
 69 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    2:07.69        
                1:02.55   2:07.69 (1:05.14)                                        
 70 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.57    2:08.19        
                  58.59   2:08.19 (1:09.60)                                        
 71 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:08.32        
                  57.54   2:08.32 (1:10.78)                                        
 72 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.67        
                1:01.09   2:08.67 (1:07.58)                                        
 73 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.07        
                1:00.76   2:10.07 (1:09.31)                                        
 74 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:11.36        
                1:00.56   2:11.36 (1:10.80)                                        
 75 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.69        
                1:00.30   2:11.69 (1:11.39)                                        
 76 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:13.59        
                1:03.67   2:13.59 (1:09.92)                                        
 77 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:15.34        
                1:03.52   2:15.34 (1:11.82)                                        
 78 Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:18.03        
                1:01.72   2:18.03 (1:16.31)                                        
 79 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.71    2:21.92        
                1:06.89   2:21.92 (1:15.03)                                        
 -- Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.56        DQ (1:04.58)                                        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.09        DQ (1:03.60)                                        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
      No touch
                1:11.25        DQ (1:13.91)                                        
 -- Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.65        DQ (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:00.69        DQ (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  58.21        DQ (1:07.78)                                        
 -- Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              3:00.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                30.02      29.68 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  34.02      32.66 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                34.04      33.76 ZQ     
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.57      34.38 ZQ     
  5 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                36.02      35.89 JO     
  6 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                41.94      36.62 SILV   
  7 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 38.83      36.77 SILV   
  8 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                41.77      36.82 SILV   
  9 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                41.26      37.02 SILV   
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                38.32      37.24 SILV   
 11 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                  37.71      37.46 SILV   
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                47.52      37.48 SILV   
 13 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                43.76      38.45 SILV   
 14 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      39.15 SILV   
 15 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                45.99      39.73 SILV   
 16 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.02      40.33 SILV   
 17 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                40.64      40.43 SILV   
 18 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.82      40.59 SILV   
 19 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                43.08      41.30 SILV   
 20 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.21      41.71 SILV   
 21 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                46.39      42.13 SILV   
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                45.99      42.85 SILV   
 23 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                41.59      42.86 SILV   
 24 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                52.28      43.57 SILV   
 25 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 55.57      43.69 SILV   
 26 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.54        
 27 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      45.50        
 28 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                46.84      45.86        
 29 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                53.54      45.90        
 30 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR              51.62      45.94        
 31 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                51.36      46.20        
 32 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35      46.48        
 33 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                50.81      46.67        
 34 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                52.67      46.81        
 35 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                48.36      46.88        
 36 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:05.00      46.89        
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                54.36      46.90        
 38 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.26        
 39 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:07.99      47.30        
 40 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                53.63      47.35        
 41 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                58.99      48.72        
 42 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      48.91        
 43 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      49.10        
 44 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.14        
 45 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                52.98      50.69        
 46 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                52.73      50.96        
 47 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                57.21      52.21        
 48 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.78        
 49 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                58.48      55.79        
 50 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.50      57.86        
 51 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:00.54        
 52 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:00.59        
 53 Somma, Angelina      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.02        
 54 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:10.22        
 -- Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              57.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR              49.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:01.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                50.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                56.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               35.06         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:12.56 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.56 (38.18)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:20.76    1:13.70 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:13.70 (39.10)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.39 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:19.39 (42.58)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:23.38 JO     
                  38.89     1:23.38 (44.49)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.60    1:26.76 SILV   
                  38.31     1:26.76 (48.45)                                        
  6 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:37.40    1:27.81 SILV   
                  40.05     1:27.81 (47.76)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:28.53 SILV   
                  38.81     1:28.53 (49.72)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.85    1:29.94 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.94 (47.84)                                        
  9 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.55 SILV   
                  41.96     1:31.55 (49.59)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:31.58 SILV   
                  42.03     1:31.58 (49.55)                                        
 11 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:57.34    1:31.75 SILV   
                  41.51     1:31.75 (50.24)                                        
 12 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.46 SILV   
                  40.88     1:32.46 (51.58)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:32.66 SILV   
                  41.49     1:32.66 (51.17)                                        
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.13    1:33.43 SILV   
                  43.26     1:33.43 (50.17)                                        
 15 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR               1:36.71    1:34.83 SILV   
                  40.44     1:34.83 (54.39)                                        
 16 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.45    1:36.01 SILV   
                  42.33     1:36.01 (53.68)                                        
 17 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:36.58 SILV   
                  45.38     1:36.58 (51.20)                                        
 18 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.72        
                  45.71     1:39.72 (54.01)                                        
 19 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:46.72    1:40.27        
                  45.10     1:40.27 (55.17)                                        
 20 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.30        
                  47.19     1:41.30 (54.11)                                        
 21 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:57.62    1:42.06        
                  46.21     1:42.06 (55.85)                                        
 22 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:43.07        
                  45.79     1:43.07 (57.28)                                        
 23 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.68    1:44.52        
                  47.47     1:44.52 (57.05)                                        
 24 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.66    1:45.05        
                  45.69     1:45.05 (59.36)                                        
 25 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.82    1:47.85        
                  48.24     1:47.85 (59.61)                                        
 26 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:54.67        
                  52.10   1:54.67 (1:02.57)                                        
 27 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.46        
                  47.09   1:57.46 (1:10.37)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.31        DQ (1:09.92)                                        
 -- Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.33        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.11        DQ (1:12.06)                                        
 -- Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:32.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.84          DQ (43.86)                                        
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR             1:37.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                 28.60      27.91 ZQ     
  2 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  29.26      28.17 JO     
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                28.99      28.72 SILV   
  4 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                30.66      28.98 SILV   
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.00 SILV   
  6 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.16 SILV   
  7 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.22 SILV   
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                  28.88      29.28 SILV   
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR                31.64      29.48 SILV   
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  31.36      29.56 SILV   
 11 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                30.21      29.85 SILV   
 12 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                32.40      29.94 SILV   
 13 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                31.25      30.15 SILV   
 14 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR                 31.43      30.40 SILV   
 15 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                31.27      30.73 SILV   
 16 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                  32.71      30.92 SILV   
 17 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              30.70      30.97 SILV   
 18 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                32.89      30.99 SILV   
 19 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.33        
 20 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      31.80        
 21 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              31.63      32.02        
 22 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR                38.00      32.25        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR                33.63      32.26        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 34.29      32.34        
 25 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                34.04      32.52        
 26 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                35.91      32.65        
 27 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 35.00      32.70        
 27 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.70        
 29 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR                35.18      32.74        
 30 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.91        
 31 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                35.94      32.93        
 32 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 35.82      33.09        
 33 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR                31.26      33.21        
 34 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                38.87      33.24        
 35 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                  37.42      34.06        
 36 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.36        
 37 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                35.80      34.60        
 38 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                36.00      34.61        
 39 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      35.00        
 40 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                33.89      35.28        
 41 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.48        
 42 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                40.00      37.28        
 43 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      37.54        
 44 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.08      37.64        
 45 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR                36.51      37.65        
 46 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.77        
 47 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                44.55      40.28        
 48 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.72        
 49 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR                40.00      45.87        
 50 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.45        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 38.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                57.90      58.38 ZQ      20  
                  28.54       58.38 (29.84)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:01.87      58.94 ZQ      17  
                  28.62       58.94 (30.32)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR                59.30      58.96 ZQ      16  
                  28.93       58.96 (30.03)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:01.40    1:00.29 ZQ      15  
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)                                        
  5 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:00.64 JO      14  
                  29.23     1:00.64 (31.41)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:04.63    1:02.04 SILV    13  
                  29.37     1:02.04 (32.67)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:03.53    1:02.20 SILV    12  
                  30.40     1:02.20 (31.80)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.01 SILV    11  
                  29.98     1:03.01 (33.03)                                        
  9 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:03.12 SILV     9  
                  31.70     1:03.12 (31.42)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:03.30 SILV     7  
                  30.95     1:03.30 (32.35)                                        
 11 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:03.42 SILV     6  
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)                                        
 12 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:06.52    1:03.56 SILV     5  
                  31.25     1:03.56 (32.31)                                        
 13 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:03.64 SILV     4  
                  30.81     1:03.64 (32.83)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:03.71 SILV     3  
                  31.06     1:03.71 (32.65)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:13.56    1:04.71 SILV     2  
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)                                        
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:04.81 SILV     1  
                  31.11     1:04.81 (33.70)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:07.31    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.92 (33.80)                                        
 18 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.97 (34.20)                                        
 18 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.97 (33.85)                                        
 20 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.34 (33.63)                                        
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.32 (34.83)                                        
 22 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:06.35 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.35 (33.46)                                        
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.52 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.52 (33.97)                                        
 24 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.66 (34.65)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.71     1:06.90 (34.19)                                        
 26 Porter, Meagan H    12 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.08 (34.48)                                        
 27 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.17 (34.81)                                        
 28 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.91 (35.09)                                        
 29 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.29 (34.81)                                        
 30 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.35 (35.64)                                        
 31 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                1:09.98    1:08.45        
                  33.26     1:08.45 (35.19)                                        
 32 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:12.15    1:08.78        
                  33.20     1:08.78 (35.58)                                        
 33 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:07.88    1:09.07        
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)                                        
 34 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:09.42        
                  33.33     1:09.42 (36.09)                                        
 35 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.43        
                  33.39     1:09.43 (36.04)                                        
 36 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:09.47        
                  33.86     1:09.47 (35.61)                                        
 37 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:09.63        
                  33.43     1:09.63 (36.20)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:09.68        
                  32.72     1:09.68 (36.96)                                        
 39 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:09.76        
                  33.50     1:09.76 (36.26)                                        
 40 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:09.93        
                  33.53     1:09.93 (36.40)                                        
 41 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:13.03    1:10.10        
                  33.74     1:10.10 (36.36)                                        
 42 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            1:10.21    1:10.21        
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)                                        
 43 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.62        
                  34.01     1:10.62 (36.61)                                        
 44 Romano, Maggie      11 UNTRS-MR             1:22.61    1:11.07        
                  34.70     1:11.07 (36.37)                                        
 45 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                1:12.70    1:11.70        
                  34.76     1:11.70 (36.94)                                        
 46 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:11.86        
                  34.06     1:11.86 (37.80)                                        
 47 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.03        
                  33.99     1:12.03 (38.04)                                        
 48 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:12.14        
                  34.26     1:12.14 (37.88)                                        
 49 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:12.88        
                  34.61     1:12.88 (38.27)                                        
 50 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:12.90        
                  34.25     1:12.90 (38.65)                                        
 51 Colon, Samantha S   11 TRS-MR               1:13.92    1:13.03        
                  35.24     1:13.03 (37.79)                                        
 52 Dubinsky, Sydney    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.37    1:13.12        
                  35.87     1:13.12 (37.25)                                        
 53 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:13.46        
                  34.30     1:13.46 (39.16)                                        
 54 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.64    1:13.52        
                  34.81     1:13.52 (38.71)                                        
 55 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.90    1:13.60        
                  34.79     1:13.60 (38.81)                                        
 56 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:13.63        
                  34.33     1:13.63 (39.30)                                        
 57 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:13.65        
                  34.47     1:13.65 (39.18)                                        
 57 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:13.65        
                  34.90     1:13.65 (38.75)                                        
 59 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.35    1:14.25        
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 60 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.02        
                  36.07     1:15.02 (38.95)                                        
 61 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                1:23.58    1:15.38        
                  35.61     1:15.38 (39.77)                                        
 62 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.97        
                  35.52     1:15.97 (40.45)                                        
 63 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.12        
                  36.15     1:16.12 (39.97)                                        
 64 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.01    1:16.24        
                  36.10     1:16.24 (40.14)                                        
 65 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.40    1:16.29        
                  35.95     1:16.29 (40.34)                                        
 66 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:16.81        
                  36.59     1:16.81 (40.22)                                        
 67 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:18.27        
                  36.63     1:18.27 (41.64)                                        
 68 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:23.44    1:18.32        
                  37.64     1:18.32 (40.68)                                        
 69 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.07        
                  36.30     1:19.07 (42.77)                                        
 70 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:20.74        
                  37.60     1:20.74 (43.14)                                        
 71 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:20.94        
                  29.65     1:20.94 (51.29)                                        
 72 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:21.61        
                  38.64     1:21.61 (42.97)                                        
 73 Ocasio, Caite M     12 TRS-MR               1:28.66    1:22.30        
 74 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.01    1:22.91        
                  38.26     1:22.91 (44.65)                                        
 75 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:23.84        
                  40.04     1:23.84 (43.80)                                        
 76 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:24.77        
                  38.63     1:24.77 (46.14)                                        
 77 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:22.14    1:25.32        
                  40.83     1:25.32 (44.49)                                        
 78 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:25.88        
                  41.08     1:25.88 (44.80)                                        
 79 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.77    1:26.16        
                  39.19     1:26.16 (46.97)                                        
 80 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:26.65        
                  39.43     1:26.65 (47.22)                                        
 81 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:29.84        
                  42.35     1:29.84 (47.49)                                        
 82 Castronovo, Ava Je  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:31.14        
                  42.27     1:31.14 (48.87)                                        
 83 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.91        
                  44.23     1:32.91 (48.68)                                        
 84 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:33.07        
 85 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.66    1:35.49        
                  38.11     1:35.49 (57.38)                                        
 86 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:40.00        
                  43.10     1:40.00 (56.90)                                        
 87 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:45.20        
                  48.63     1:45.20 (56.57)                                        
 -- Chauhan, Shivi      11 BASC-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  11 TRS-MR               1:10.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:57.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              5:26.33    5:25.77 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:01.34 (31.42)     1:34.07 (32.73)     2:07.61 (33.54)
        2:41.28 (33.67)     3:14.47 (33.19)     3:47.54 (33.07)     4:20.42 (32.88)
        4:53.12 (32.70)     5:25.77 (32.65)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              5:42.14    5:39.29 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:04.51 (33.81)     1:39.06 (34.55)     2:12.55 (33.49)
        2:46.66 (34.11)     3:21.42 (34.76)     3:56.90 (35.48)     4:32.04 (35.14)
        5:05.94 (33.90)     5:39.29 (33.35)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              5:42.07    5:45.79 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:04.93 (33.79)     1:39.91 (34.98)     2:15.15 (35.24)
        2:50.98 (35.83)     3:26.49 (35.51)     4:02.23 (35.74)     4:37.03 (34.80)
        5:12.01 (34.98)     5:45.79 (33.78)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              5:52.04    5:48.35 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:04.99 (33.56)     1:39.45 (34.46)     2:14.64 (35.19)
        2:49.82 (35.18)     3:25.52 (35.70)     4:01.67 (36.15)     4:37.33 (35.66)
        5:13.08 (35.75)     5:48.35 (35.27)                                        
  5 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              6:16.57    5:51.66 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:04.98 (34.44)     1:40.45 (35.47)     2:16.56 (36.11)
        2:52.36 (35.80)     3:28.53 (36.17)     4:05.35 (36.82)     4:41.51 (36.16)
        5:17.62 (36.11)     5:51.66 (34.04)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              6:08.32    5:56.19 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.54 (35.66)     1:44.33 (36.79)     2:21.35 (37.02)
        2:57.52 (36.17)     3:33.69 (36.17)     4:10.33 (36.64)     4:47.29 (36.96)
        5:21.98 (34.69)     5:56.19 (34.21)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              6:07.85    5:56.77 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.23 (35.04)     1:43.08 (35.85)     2:19.78 (36.70)
        2:56.24 (36.46)     3:32.56 (36.32)     4:08.84 (36.28)     4:45.69 (36.85)
        5:21.73 (36.04)     5:56.77 (35.04)                                        
  8 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              6:22.80    5:59.16 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.86 (35.64)     1:44.17 (36.31)     2:20.81 (36.64)
        2:57.36 (36.55)     3:34.23 (36.87)     4:10.73 (36.50)     4:47.44 (36.71)
        5:23.81 (36.37)     5:59.16 (35.35)                                        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              6:23.80    5:59.56 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.95 (35.36)     1:45.15 (37.20)     2:22.01 (36.86)
        2:59.17 (37.16)     3:35.80 (36.63)     4:12.24 (36.44)     4:48.23 (35.99)
        5:24.78 (36.55)     5:59.56 (34.78)                                        
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:00.44 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.40 (35.09)     1:43.80 (36.40)     2:20.85 (37.05)
        2:57.60 (36.75)     3:34.56 (36.96)     4:11.73 (37.17)     4:48.33 (36.60)
        5:25.25 (36.92)     6:00.44 (35.19)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              6:28.00    6:00.47 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.38 (35.83)     1:45.09 (36.71)     2:21.99 (36.90)
        2:58.98 (36.99)     3:35.95 (36.97)     4:12.34 (36.39)     4:48.94 (36.60)
        5:25.56 (36.62)     6:00.47 (34.91)                                        
 12 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              6:25.54    6:03.33 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.62 (36.56)     1:47.52 (36.90)     2:23.92 (36.40)
        3:00.56 (36.64)     3:37.18 (36.62)     4:14.18 (37.00)     4:50.98 (36.80)
        5:27.50 (36.52)     6:03.33 (35.83)                                        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              5:53.22    6:06.55        
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)     1:47.19 (36.87)     2:23.99 (36.80)
        3:01.39 (37.40)     3:39.29 (37.90)     4:16.57 (37.28)     4:54.31 (37.74)
        5:31.30 (36.99)     6:06.55 (35.25)                                        
 14 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    6:12.68        
                  33.00     1:10.07 (37.07)     1:47.47 (37.40)     2:25.51 (38.04)
        3:03.68 (38.17)     3:41.74 (38.06)     4:19.74 (38.00)     4:57.84 (38.10)
        5:36.19 (38.35)     6:12.68 (36.49)                                        
 15 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              7:14.03    6:14.52        
                  32.30     1:08.31 (36.01)     1:45.68 (37.37)     2:23.58 (37.90)
        3:02.14 (38.56)     3:41.13 (38.99)     4:19.42 (38.29)     4:57.94 (38.52)
        5:36.43 (38.49)     6:14.52 (38.09)                                        
 16 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              6:44.01    6:15.59        
                  32.69     1:08.94 (36.25)     1:46.27 (37.33)     2:25.10 (38.83)
        3:03.56 (38.46)     3:42.48 (38.92)     4:21.47 (38.99)     5:00.03 (38.56)
        5:37.85 (37.82)     6:15.59 (37.74)                                        
 17 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              6:23.35    6:17.22        
                  32.34     1:09.79 (37.45)     1:48.13 (38.34)     2:26.37 (38.24)
        3:05.17 (38.80)     3:43.84 (38.67)     4:22.33 (38.49)     5:01.70 (39.37)
        5:40.29 (38.59)     6:17.22 (36.93)                                        
 18 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              6:32.22    6:17.61        
                  34.56     1:12.07 (37.51)     1:48.92 (36.85)     2:26.22 (37.30)
        3:05.51 (39.29)     3:43.92 (38.41)     4:22.20 (38.28)     5:01.29 (39.09)
        5:40.45 (39.16)     6:17.61 (37.16)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              6:57.63    6:25.95        
                  35.32     1:12.98 (37.66)     1:51.91 (38.93)     2:31.46 (39.55)
        3:11.16 (39.70)     3:50.58 (39.42)     4:29.38 (38.80)     5:08.76 (39.38)
        5:48.38 (39.62)     6:25.95 (37.57)                                        
 20 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              6:19.99    6:27.62        
                  32.66     1:10.70 (38.04)     1:50.46 (39.76)     2:30.72 (40.26)
        3:11.47 (40.75)     3:51.26 (39.79)     4:31.70 (40.44)     5:12.21 (40.51)
        5:50.38 (38.17)     6:27.62 (37.24)                                        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:31.46        
                  34.86     1:13.13 (38.27)     1:52.92 (39.79)     2:32.13 (39.21)
        3:12.22 (40.09)     3:52.42 (40.20)     4:33.97 (41.55)     5:13.38 (39.41)
        5:54.32 (40.94)     6:31.46 (37.14)                                        
 22 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:31.89        
                  35.14     1:13.48 (38.34)     1:52.18 (38.70)     2:32.09 (39.91)
        3:12.91 (40.82)     3:52.78 (39.87)     4:32.39 (39.61)     5:12.13 (39.74)
        5:53.25 (41.12)     6:31.89 (38.64)                                        
 23 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:38.25        
                  35.33     1:15.70 (40.37)     1:56.02 (40.32)     2:37.40 (41.38)
        3:18.34 (40.94)     3:58.97 (40.63)     4:39.43 (40.46)     5:19.76 (40.33)
        6:00.33 (40.57)     6:38.25 (37.92)                                        
 24 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              6:13.82    6:39.07        
                  34.18     1:12.26 (38.08)     1:52.96 (40.70)     2:33.56 (40.60)
        3:14.20 (40.64)     3:54.21 (40.01)     4:35.69 (41.48)     5:17.88 (42.19)
        5:58.53 (40.65)     6:39.07 (40.54)                                        
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:43.49        
                  35.41     1:13.90 (38.49)     1:53.21 (39.31)     2:34.27 (41.06)
        3:15.80 (41.53)     3:57.55 (41.75)     4:39.11 (41.56)     5:20.45 (41.34)
        6:02.36 (41.91)     6:43.49 (41.13)                                        
 26 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:46.36        
                  35.68     1:15.62 (39.94)     1:56.21 (40.59)     2:37.33 (41.12)
        3:19.44 (42.11)     4:01.31 (41.87)     4:43.34 (42.03)     5:25.23 (41.89)
        6:07.18 (41.95)     6:46.36 (39.18)                                        
 27 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              7:15.99    6:50.40        
                  36.31     1:17.77 (41.46)     1:59.80 (42.03)     2:43.34 (43.54)
        3:24.93 (41.59)     4:07.41 (42.48)     4:49.00 (41.59)     5:30.09 (41.09)
        6:11.59 (41.50)     6:50.40 (38.81)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:52.14        
                  34.85     1:14.14 (39.29)     1:55.22 (41.08)     2:36.36 (41.14)
        3:18.16 (41.80)     4:00.68 (42.52)     4:42.42 (41.74)     5:25.15 (42.73)
        6:08.14 (42.99)     6:52.14 (44.00)                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:52.89        
                  35.38     1:17.46 (42.08)     1:59.07 (41.61)     2:39.75 (40.68)
        3:21.53 (41.78)     4:03.15 (41.62)     4:45.83 (42.68)     5:28.41 (42.58)
        6:11.46 (43.05)     6:52.89 (41.43)                                        
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:58.30        
                  34.42     1:14.66 (40.24)     1:55.84 (41.18)     2:39.02 (43.18)
        3:22.16 (43.14)     4:05.96 (43.80)     4:48.30 (42.34)     5:32.21 (43.91)
        6:15.59 (43.38)     6:58.30 (42.71)                                        
 31 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    7:09.50        
                  36.46     1:18.21 (41.75)     2:01.72 (43.51)     2:45.88 (44.16)
        3:30.46 (44.58)     4:14.88 (44.42)     4:58.95 (44.07)     5:43.79 (44.84)
        6:27.74 (43.95)     7:09.50 (41.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR             11:10.08   11:05.39        
                  28.92     1:00.56 (31.64)     1:33.43 (32.87)     2:06.15 (32.72)
        2:38.97 (32.82)     3:12.17 (33.20)     3:45.33 (33.16)     4:18.57 (33.24)
        4:52.09 (33.52)     5:26.10 (34.01)     5:59.77 (33.67)     6:33.86 (34.09)
        7:07.68 (33.82)     7:41.72 (34.04)     8:15.34 (33.62)     8:49.29 (33.95)
        9:23.12 (33.83)     9:56.85 (33.73)    10:31.14 (34.29)    11:05.39 (34.25)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR              11:30.00   11:30.25        
                  30.29     1:04.17 (33.88)     1:39.08 (34.91)     2:14.25 (35.17)
        2:49.15 (34.90)     3:24.45 (35.30)     3:59.44 (34.99)     4:34.10 (34.66)
        5:08.78 (34.68)     5:43.67 (34.89)     6:18.41 (34.74)     6:53.27 (34.86)
        7:28.47 (35.20)     8:03.91 (35.44)     8:39.10 (35.19)     9:14.26 (35.16)
        9:48.96 (34.70)    10:23.64 (34.68)    10:57.42 (33.78)    11:30.25 (32.83)
  3 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR             12:53.27   11:36.49        
                  31.60     1:05.55 (33.95)     1:40.75 (35.20)     2:15.81 (35.06)
        2:50.86 (35.05)     3:25.86 (35.00)     4:00.99 (35.13)     4:35.92 (34.93)
        5:11.09 (35.17)     5:46.58 (35.49)     6:22.00 (35.42)     6:57.71 (35.71)
        7:33.47 (35.76)     8:09.16 (35.69)     8:44.46 (35.30)     9:19.41 (34.95)
        9:54.36 (34.95)    10:29.07 (34.71)    11:03.48 (34.41)    11:36.49 (33.01)
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR             11:43.10   11:37.03        
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)     1:35.75 (33.98)     2:10.46 (34.71)
        2:46.08 (35.62)     3:20.85 (34.77)     3:56.25 (35.40)     4:31.76 (35.51)
        5:07.31 (35.55)     5:42.23 (34.92)     6:18.26 (36.03)     6:53.27 (35.01)
        7:29.70 (36.43)     8:05.55 (35.85)     8:41.02 (35.47)     9:17.04 (36.02)
        9:52.30 (35.26)    10:28.55 (36.25)    11:03.90 (35.35)    11:37.03 (33.13)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:07.02        
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:43.99 (36.71)     2:20.51 (36.52)
        2:56.52 (36.01)     3:33.23 (36.71)     4:10.41 (37.18)     4:46.99 (36.58)
        5:24.16 (37.17)     6:00.60 (36.44)     6:38.01 (37.41)     7:14.86 (36.85)
        7:51.86 (37.00)     8:29.24 (37.38)     9:06.07 (36.83)     9:42.57 (36.50)
       10:19.11 (36.54)    10:55.75 (36.64)    11:32.47 (36.72)    12:07.02 (34.55)
  6 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:10.25        
                  32.45     1:08.30 (35.85)     1:44.60 (36.30)     2:21.27 (36.67)
        2:58.19 (36.92)     3:35.02 (36.83)     4:11.91 (36.89)     4:48.95 (37.04)
        5:26.21 (37.26)     6:03.47 (37.26)     6:40.60 (37.13)     7:17.54 (36.94)
        7:54.50 (36.96)     8:31.67 (37.17)     9:07.87 (36.20)     9:44.63 (36.76)
       10:21.14 (36.51)    10:58.10 (36.96)    11:34.64 (36.54)    12:10.25 (35.61)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:17.69        
                  33.41     1:10.71 (37.30)     1:48.16 (37.45)     2:24.98 (36.82)
        3:01.85 (36.87)     3:39.25 (37.40)     4:15.94 (36.69)     4:52.85 (36.91)
        5:30.58 (37.73)     6:07.16 (36.58)     6:45.23 (38.07)     7:21.76 (36.53)
        7:58.77 (37.01)     8:36.76 (37.99)     9:14.33 (37.57)     9:50.71 (36.38)
       10:28.14 (37.43)    11:05.69 (37.55)    11:42.57 (36.88)    12:17.69 (35.12)
  8 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:37.37        
                  34.48     1:12.50 (38.02)     1:51.07 (38.57)     2:29.40 (38.33)
        3:08.52 (39.12)     3:46.44 (37.92)     4:24.90 (38.46)     5:03.37 (38.47)
        5:41.59 (38.22)     6:19.67 (38.08)     6:56.93 (37.26)     7:35.14 (38.21)
        8:13.60 (38.46)     8:51.72 (38.12)     9:30.07 (38.35)    10:08.03 (37.96)
       10:46.42 (38.39)    11:23.38 (36.96)    12:01.28 (37.90)    12:37.37 (36.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                30.38      30.29 ZQ     
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.68 ZQ     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  36.37      33.39 SILV   
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR                34.40      33.82 SILV   
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                  35.78      33.93 SILV   
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                36.29      34.07 SILV   
  7 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                35.79      35.18 SILV   
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                38.85      35.24 SILV   
  9 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                37.49      35.67 SILV   
 10 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                37.14      36.10 SILV   
 11 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                37.74      36.32 SILV   
 12 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                39.92      36.34 SILV   
 13 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  37.10      36.44 SILV   
 14 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                40.22      36.67 SILV   
 15 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                37.63      36.71 SILV   
 16 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                37.31      36.72 SILV   
 17 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                  40.07      36.77 SILV   
 18 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              39.49      37.18 SILV   
 19 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.28 SILV   
 20 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                40.33      37.62 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR                38.31      38.09        
 22 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                39.13      38.16        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                38.54      38.52        
 24 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              41.58      38.64        
 25 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      39.28        
 26 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.55        
 27 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 39.81      39.84        
 28 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR                39.34      39.86        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                40.19      40.06        
 30 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                37.03      40.36        
 31 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 47.00      40.85        
 32 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      41.74        
 33 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                44.32      42.41        
 33 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                48.04      42.41        
 35 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                42.10      43.12        
 36 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.34        
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                46.76      43.57        
 38 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 47.00      43.61        
 39 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                40.99      43.83        
 40 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                  47.04      44.77        
 41 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                49.86      45.23        
 42 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.56      45.36        
 43 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      45.49        
 44 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                46.70      45.71        
 45 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                45.90      46.00        
 46 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.69        
 47 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                55.55      51.07        
 48 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                54.78      51.58        
 49 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR                47.00      55.12        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                42.01         NS        
 -- Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                39.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:07.62 (34.21)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:07.77 (34.37)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:11.44    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:09.31 (35.42)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:10.13 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.13 (35.70)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:10.20 JO     
                  34.65     1:10.20 (35.55)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.33 (36.76)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.74 (36.45)                                        
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:19.03    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.80 (37.14)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:12.37 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.37 (36.89)                                        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:17.29    1:12.98 SILV   
                  36.44     1:12.98 (36.54)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:13.42 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.42 (37.30)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.57 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.57 (37.55)                                        
 13 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.45 (38.16)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.72 (37.85)                                        
 15 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.66 (38.76)                                        
 16 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.00 (39.10)                                        
 17 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            1:17.73    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.13 (38.85)                                        
 18 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.23 (39.53)                                        
 19 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.33 (39.14)                                        
 20 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.47 (39.50)                                        
 21 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.59 (39.96)                                        
 22 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:20.13    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.73 (38.92)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:17.65 SILV   
                  38.91     1:17.65 (38.74)                                        
 24 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:17.88 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.88 (39.85)                                        
 25 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.22 (40.21)                                        
 26 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:17.56    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.89     1:18.40 (39.51)                                        
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:19.01 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.01 (40.30)                                        
 28 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:19.23 SILV   
                  39.01     1:19.23 (40.22)                                        
 29 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.27    1:19.53 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.53 (40.90)                                        
 30 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.49    1:19.69 SILV   
                  39.86     1:19.69 (39.83)                                        
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.10    1:19.95 SILV   
                  39.27     1:19.95 (40.68)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:20.90 SILV   
                  40.10     1:20.90 (40.80)                                        
 33 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:26.39    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.91 (42.03)                                        
 34 Dubinsky, Sydney    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.75    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.32     1:20.97 (41.65)                                        
 35 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:29.00    1:21.14 SILV   
                  39.76     1:21.14 (41.38)                                        
 36 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.73 (42.15)                                        
 37 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.34    1:22.04        
                  40.37     1:22.04 (41.67)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:23.44        
                  39.06     1:23.44 (44.38)                                        
 39 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.58        
                  40.92     1:23.58 (42.66)                                        
 40 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:24.84        
                  40.85     1:24.84 (43.99)                                        
 41 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:25.36        
 42 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:26.37        
                  40.82     1:26.37 (45.55)                                        
 43 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.75    1:26.49        
                  41.53     1:26.49 (44.96)                                        
 44 Colon, Samantha S   11 TRS-MR               1:27.82    1:26.72        
                  43.18     1:26.72 (43.54)                                        
 45 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:31.44    1:26.84        
                  42.59     1:26.84 (44.25)                                        
 46 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:46.32    1:27.07        
                  43.47     1:27.07 (43.60)                                        
 47 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:27.24        
                  43.03     1:27.24 (44.21)                                        
 48 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.11    1:27.87        
                  42.68     1:27.87 (45.19)                                        
 49 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:28.14        
                  42.78     1:28.14 (45.36)                                        
 50 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:28.18        
                  42.37     1:28.18 (45.81)                                        
 51 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:28.25        
                  42.22     1:28.25 (46.03)                                        
 52 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.48    1:28.50        
                  44.42     1:28.50 (44.08)                                        
 53 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.72        
                  42.53     1:28.72 (46.19)                                        
 54 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:29.87        
                  44.99     1:29.87 (44.88)                                        
 55 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:30.53        
                  42.99     1:30.53 (47.54)                                        
 56 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.71        
                  43.21     1:30.71 (47.50)                                        
 57 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:31.06        
                  43.98     1:31.06 (47.08)                                        
 58 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.34    1:31.84        
                  45.26     1:31.84 (46.58)                                        
 59 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:35.90    1:32.95        
                  46.27     1:32.95 (46.68)                                        
 60 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.94    1:33.08        
 61 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:38.91    1:33.47        
                  44.94     1:33.47 (48.53)                                        
 62 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:33.74        
                  44.93     1:33.74 (48.81)                                        
 63 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                1:43.65    1:35.45        
                  47.38     1:35.45 (48.07)                                        
 64 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:37.17        
                  48.15     1:37.17 (49.02)                                        
 65 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.03    1:38.31        
                  47.56     1:38.31 (50.75)                                        
 66 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.76    1:41.61        
                  49.04     1:41.61 (52.57)                                        
 67 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.55    1:44.46        
 68 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:45.44        
                  48.03     1:45.44 (57.41)                                        
 69 Castronovo, Ava Je  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.66    1:49.74        
                  50.52     1:49.74 (59.22)                                        
 70 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    2:00.96        
                  56.21   2:00.96 (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:55.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.59          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:02.04         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:43.27         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.99          DQ (47.02)                                        
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.78          DQ (46.20)                                        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.52         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.22          DQ (40.75)                                        
 -- Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.90          DQ (42.05)                                        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  11 TRS-MR               1:22.66         NS        
 -- Chauhan, Shivi      11 BASC-MR              2:40.00         NS        
                2:02.15                                                            
 -- McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.74         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                37.66      35.75 ZQ     
  2 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.86 ZQ     
  3 Porter, Meagan H    12 IA-MR                  36.90      35.93 ZQ     
  4 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR                42.99      36.66 JO     
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.28      37.04 JO     
  6 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                38.06      38.19 SILV   
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  42.44      38.30 SILV   
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                40.00      38.90 SILV   
  9 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                42.28      38.94 SILV   
 10 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                40.14      39.01 SILV   
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                39.32      39.38 SILV   
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                43.47      39.68 SILV   
 13 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                41.16      39.70 SILV   
 13 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR                41.90      39.70 SILV   
 15 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                41.33      39.76 SILV   
 16 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                40.77      40.00 SILV   
 17 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                  41.26      40.18 SILV   
 18 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                42.93      40.65 SILV   
 19 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                41.02      40.75 SILV   
 20 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.77 SILV   
 21 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                41.39      41.16 SILV   
 22 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              43.08      41.28 SILV   
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                44.57      41.34 SILV   
 24 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                45.16      41.47 SILV   
 25 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      41.57 SILV   
 26 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                44.73      41.80 SILV   
 27 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 45.34      42.06 SILV   
 28 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                44.00      42.31 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                41.65      42.39 SILV   
 30 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                  42.82      42.50 SILV   
 31 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                42.63      42.56 SILV   
 32 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                42.71      42.59 SILV   
 33 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR                42.45      42.77 SILV   
 34 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                46.21      43.01        
 35 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR              41.81      43.56        
 36 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                43.77      44.04        
 37 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                43.13      44.16        
 38 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                54.04      44.60        
 39 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR                45.74      44.99        
 40 Romano, Maggie      11 UNTRS-MR               49.57      45.70        
 41 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                48.42      45.85        
 42 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR                48.74      46.09        
 43 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                51.92      46.11        
 44 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.13        
 45 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR                 NT      46.14        
 46 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      46.35        
 47 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                51.10      46.39        
 48 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR                 47.46      46.61        
 49 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                44.92      47.10        
 50 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR                49.88      47.11        
 51 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR                49.12      47.31        
 52 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 48.09      47.68        
 53 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.96        
 54 Ocasio, Caite M     12 TRS-MR                 53.78      47.98        
 55 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                47.62      48.51        
 56 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                51.60      48.56        
 57 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR                49.34      48.89        
 58 Castronovo, Ava Je  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      50.94        
 59 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                59.63      53.66        
 60 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34      57.62        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                  38.54         NS        
 -- Chauhan, Shivi      11 BASC-MR              1:03.00         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  11 TRS-MR                 44.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:15.53 (39.55)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:16.13 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:16.13 (39.89)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:19.04 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.04 (42.30)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:19.85 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.85 (41.70)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.47 JO     
                  38.98     1:20.47 (41.49)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:26.66    1:21.98 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.98 (43.49)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:24.08    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.91 (43.29)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.85    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.61 (43.87)                                        
  9 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:23.84 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.84 (43.18)                                        
 10 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:28.13    1:24.26 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.26 (43.30)                                        
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:36.53    1:24.36 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.36 (43.97)                                        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.62 (44.54)                                        
 13 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.49 (44.33)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:27.99    1:26.03 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.03 (44.70)                                        
 15 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                1:29.45    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.72 (45.95)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.03 SILV   
                  40.77     1:27.03 (46.26)                                        
 17 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:36.65    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.60 (45.76)                                        
 18 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.35    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.38     1:28.63 (46.25)                                        
 19 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:30.67 SILV   
                  43.97     1:30.67 (46.70)                                        
 20 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:36.12    1:30.88 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.88 (47.72)                                        
 21 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            1:32.89    1:30.98 SILV   
                  42.79     1:30.98 (48.19)                                        
 22 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.46    1:31.01 SILV   
                  41.84     1:31.01 (49.17)                                        
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:31.16 SILV   
                  43.91     1:31.16 (47.25)                                        
 24 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:45.68    1:31.57 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.57 (48.71)                                        
 25 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:31.61        
                  43.95     1:31.61 (47.66)                                        
 26 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:32.26        
                  42.25     1:32.26 (50.01)                                        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:32.51        
                  43.67     1:32.51 (48.84)                                        
 28 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.80    1:33.36        
                  44.32     1:33.36 (49.04)                                        
 29 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:39.17    1:33.48        
                  46.26     1:33.48 (47.22)                                        
 30 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.47    1:35.19        
                  44.94     1:35.19 (50.25)                                        
 31 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:35.81        
                  43.53     1:35.81 (52.28)                                        
 32 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:36.25        
                  45.41     1:36.25 (50.84)                                        
 33 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:36.93        
                  45.20     1:36.93 (51.73)                                        
 34 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:47.10    1:37.46        
                  46.46     1:37.46 (51.00)                                        
 35 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:49.49    1:38.74        
                  47.69     1:38.74 (51.05)                                        
 36 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.05        
                  47.85     1:39.05 (51.20)                                        
 37 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:47.21    1:39.41        
                  46.68     1:39.41 (52.73)                                        
 38 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:40.19        
                  47.34     1:40.19 (52.85)                                        
 39 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.93        
                  45.35     1:40.93 (55.58)                                        
 40 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.52        
                  45.03     1:41.52 (56.49)                                        
 41 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:49.68    1:45.65        
                  51.01     1:45.65 (54.64)                                        
 42 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:46.07        
                  50.72     1:46.07 (55.35)                                        
 43 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:46.50        
                  49.70     1:46.50 (56.80)                                        
 44 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:47.16        
                  49.80     1:47.16 (57.36)                                        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.78    1:48.09        
                  53.37     1:48.09 (54.72)                                        
 46 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                2:11.90    1:49.96        
                  50.52     1:49.96 (59.44)                                        
 47 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:59.33        
                  49.99   1:59.33 (1:09.34)                                        
 48 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:12.11        
                1:01.45   2:12.11 (1:10.66)                                        
 -- Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.42        DQ (1:07.88)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.29        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 30.52      29.73 ZQ     
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                31.93      30.75 ZQ     
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR                33.00      31.20 JO     
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                34.17      31.60 SILV   
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR                33.85      31.71 SILV   
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                34.42      32.81 SILV   
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.02 SILV   
  8 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                34.79      33.20 SILV   
  9 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                33.94      33.25 SILV   
 10 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.14      33.34 SILV   
 11 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR                36.32      33.51 SILV   
 12 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                34.04      33.60 SILV   
 13 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                34.45      33.86 SILV   
 14 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                35.12      33.87 SILV   
 15 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.09 SILV   
 16 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                33.30      34.13 SILV   
 16 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR                32.64      34.13 SILV   
 18 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.27 SILV   
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                38.55      34.38 SILV   
 20 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                  35.58      34.51 SILV   
 21 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                45.78      34.59 SILV   
 22 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                35.49      34.67 SILV   
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                38.68      34.68 SILV   
 24 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  38.46      34.69 SILV   
 25 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                36.31      34.74 SILV   
 26 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.90 SILV   
 27 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR                34.90      34.94 SILV   
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      35.19 SILV   
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                37.64      35.35 SILV   
 30 Porter, Meagan H    12 IA-MR                  37.35      35.37 SILV   
 31 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                38.84      35.42 SILV   
 32 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  35.45      35.65 SILV   
 33 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                37.43      35.95        
 34 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 38.94      36.00        
 35 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.19        
 36 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.35        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                37.77      36.45        
 38 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                41.05      36.66        
 39 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                48.29      38.05        
 40 Dubinsky, Sydney    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      38.35        
 41 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR                40.71      38.50        
 42 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                44.36      38.70        
 43 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR                47.30      38.87        
 44 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 41.49      38.93        
 45 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                39.61      39.28        
 46 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 45.00      39.47        
 47 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              39.55      39.66        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                48.92      39.66        
 49 Colon, Samantha S   11 TRS-MR                 41.33      40.08        
 50 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                44.83      40.34        
 51 Romano, Maggie      11 UNTRS-MR               47.31      40.78        
 52 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR                45.88      41.50        
 53 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR                44.88      42.60        
 54 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR                45.13      43.08        
 55 Ocasio, Caite M     12 TRS-MR                 42.01      43.76        
 56 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                44.61      44.01        
 57 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.16        
 58 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                47.24      44.21        
 59 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.30        
 60 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR                 NT      44.53        
 61 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                51.42      44.88        
 62 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                  51.62      45.19        
 63 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR                58.99      46.52        
 64 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.95        
 65 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                51.55      48.73        
 66 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                55.15      50.47        
 67 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.58        
 68 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.21      51.16        
 -- Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              39.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR                49.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.73 (33.61)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.59 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:06.59 (35.15)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:10.53    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.66 (35.53)                                        
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.89 (35.70)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.39 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.21 (38.90)                                        
  7 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.37 (37.50)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.45 (38.75)                                        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.58 (38.03)                                        
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:12.61 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.61 (39.15)                                        
 11 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.83 (39.23)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.41 (39.08)                                        
 13 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.47 (37.86)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.34 (38.72)                                        
 15 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:14.45 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.45 (39.55)                                        
 16 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.34 (40.43)                                        
 17 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.13    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.61 (40.66)                                        
 17 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.61 (39.95)                                        
 19 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:16.52 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.52 (41.72)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.60 (39.74)                                        
 21 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.84 (39.93)                                        
 22 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.20 (40.78)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:22.84    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.22 (40.98)                                        
 24 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.64 (42.56)                                        
 25 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:20.04 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.04 (43.20)                                        
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.87 (43.18)                                        
 27 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:21.65 SILV   
                  37.60     1:21.65 (44.05)                                        
 28 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.77    1:21.88 SILV   
                  36.59     1:21.88 (45.29)                                        
 29 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:22.20 SILV   
                  35.99     1:22.20 (46.21)                                        
 30 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.48 (43.95)                                        
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:23.63 SILV   
                  38.76     1:23.63 (44.87)                                        
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.24    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.06     1:25.45 (46.39)                                        
 33 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:26.11 SILV   
                  39.60     1:26.11 (46.51)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:26.24        
                  38.29     1:26.24 (47.95)                                        
 35 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:26.93        
                  39.67     1:26.93 (47.26)                                        
 36 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:27.86        
                  40.42     1:27.86 (47.44)                                        
 37 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.97    1:28.73        
                  40.14     1:28.73 (48.59)                                        
 38 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:29.69        
                  39.77     1:29.69 (49.92)                                        
 39 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:36.49    1:31.77        
                  39.74     1:31.77 (52.03)                                        
 40 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:34.47        
                  43.08     1:34.47 (51.39)                                        
 41 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:43.00    1:35.04        
                  44.17     1:35.04 (50.87)                                        
 42 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:35.68        
                  44.00     1:35.68 (51.68)                                        
 43 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.29        
                  43.72     1:40.29 (56.57)                                        
 44 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:55.91    2:00.25        
                  54.80   2:00.25 (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:53.15         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.90          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.02          DQ (59.86)                                        
 -- Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.06          DQ (57.53)                                        
 -- Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.73          DQ (51.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR               23.58      24.77 ZQ     
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                  25.54      26.54 ZQ     
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                  26.13      26.54 ZQ     
  4 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                  27.02      26.70 SILV   
  5 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR               26.10      26.75 SILV   
  6 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR                27.83      27.35 SILV   
  7 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR                28.88      27.41 SILV   
  8 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                27.95      27.42 SILV   
  9 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                  26.89      27.44 SILV   
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR                27.50      27.48 SILV   
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.49 SILV   
 12 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                  27.16      27.54 SILV   
 13 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                  28.65      27.55 SILV   
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.55 SILV   
 15 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR                 28.61      27.98 SILV   
 16 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR                 28.44      28.18 SILV   
 17 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                  28.66      28.35 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.78 SILV   
 19 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR                29.74      28.85        
 20 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                  28.64      28.92        
 21 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.24        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                  28.55      29.25        
 23 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR                28.97      29.50        
 24 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR                28.74      29.73        
 25 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.96        
 26 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                  29.43      29.97        
 27 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR                31.45      30.07        
 28 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR                30.75      30.15        
 29 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.46        
 30 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                30.34      30.80        
 31 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                  28.96      31.25        
 32 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR                32.86      31.52        
 33 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.75        
 34 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR                 34.33      32.70        
 35 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR                32.27      33.37        
 36 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.56        
 37 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                  46.73      34.02        
 38 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR                42.24      34.15        
 39 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR                37.31      34.38        
 40 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR                37.99      34.89        
 41 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR                32.00      35.31        
 42 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR                45.42      46.51        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR                30.35         DQ        
 -- Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR                30.74         NS        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR                30.91         NS        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                25.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR               52.76      55.13 ZQ     
                  26.61       55.13 (28.52)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR               55.29      56.37 ZQ     
                  27.21       56.37 (29.16)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR               56.09      57.60 ZQ     
                  27.58       57.60 (30.02)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR                57.83      58.23 SILV   
                  28.50       58.23 (29.73)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                  56.35      58.32 SILV   
                  27.54       58.32 (30.78)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                  57.74      58.45 SILV   
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)                                        
  7 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.57 SILV   
                  28.30       58.57 (30.27)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                  59.33      58.79 SILV   
                  28.52       58.79 (30.27)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                57.23      58.83 SILV   
                  28.17       58.83 (30.66)                                        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR                59.00      59.36 SILV   
                  29.02       59.36 (30.34)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.55 SILV   
                  29.08       59.55 (30.47)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                  59.28      59.77 SILV   
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)                                        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.18 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.18 (30.75)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)                                        
 15 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:00.45 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.45 (31.38)                                        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.36    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.65 (31.45)                                        
 17 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.52     1:00.72 (31.20)                                        
 18 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.49     1:00.98 (31.49)                                        
 19 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR                57.68    1:01.51 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.18 (31.72)                                        
 21 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.69 (32.51)                                        
 22 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.49     1:02.77 (32.28)                                        
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:03.37        
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)                                        
 24 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:03.86        
                  30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)                                        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:04.16        
                  31.39     1:04.16 (32.77)                                        
 26 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:04.26        
                  31.12     1:04.26 (33.14)                                        
 27 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:04.29        
                  30.62     1:04.29 (33.67)                                        
 28 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:06.63    1:04.59        
                  31.55     1:04.59 (33.04)                                        
 29 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:03.96    1:04.66        
                  30.85     1:04.66 (33.81)                                        
 30 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.67    1:04.94        
                  31.55     1:04.94 (33.39)                                        
 31 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.85    1:05.01        
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)                                        
 32 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.45        
                  31.38     1:05.45 (34.07)                                        
 33 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.51        
                  31.73     1:05.51 (33.78)                                        
 34 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:05.79        
                  31.87     1:05.79 (33.92)                                        
 35 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.03        
                  31.66     1:06.03 (34.37)                                        
 36 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:05.13    1:06.09        
                  32.10     1:06.09 (33.99)                                        
 37 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                1:05.43    1:06.14        
                  31.85     1:06.14 (34.29)                                        
 38 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:06.84    1:06.31        
                  32.56     1:06.31 (33.75)                                        
 39 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               1:07.83    1:06.76        
                  32.33     1:06.76 (34.43)                                        
 40 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.08        
                  32.14     1:07.08 (34.94)                                        
 41 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:08.02    1:07.63        
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)                                        
 42 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:09.04        
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)                                        
 43 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:10.32        
                  33.70     1:10.32 (36.62)                                        
 44 Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               1:10.05    1:10.40        
                  33.91     1:10.40 (36.49)                                        
 45 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:11.66    1:10.44        
                  33.55     1:10.44 (36.89)                                        
 46 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.17    1:10.78        
                  33.84     1:10.78 (36.94)                                        
 47 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:10.90        
                  33.35     1:10.90 (37.55)                                        
 48 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.04        
                  32.93     1:12.04 (39.11)                                        
 49 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.46        
                  34.01     1:12.46 (38.45)                                        
 50 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:13.12        
                  34.47     1:13.12 (38.65)                                        
 51 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:14.63        
                  36.42     1:14.63 (38.21)                                        
 52 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:14.81        
                  35.69     1:14.81 (39.12)                                        
 53 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                1:59.55    1:16.66        
                  35.55     1:16.66 (41.11)                                        
 54 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               1:07.03    1:16.68        
                  35.99     1:16.68 (40.69)                                        
 55 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:18.39    1:17.08        
                  37.36     1:17.08 (39.72)                                        
 56 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.35        
                  34.79     1:17.35 (42.56)                                        
 57 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.32        
                  36.94     1:19.32 (42.38)                                        
 58 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:20.26        
                  36.96     1:20.26 (43.30)                                        
 59 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              1:28.40    1:20.95        
                  38.87     1:20.95 (42.08)                                        
 60 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:47.33    1:53.41        
                  52.04   1:53.41 (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                1:02.48         DQ        
      False start
                  28.99          DQ (31.53)                                        
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR              57.41         NS        
 -- Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR             1:59.12    2:03.93 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:01.72 (31.97)     1:33.28 (31.56)     2:03.93 (30.65)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:04.18 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.47 (31.80)     1:33.59 (32.12)     2:04.18 (30.59)
  3 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR             1:59.62    2:04.44 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:34.38 (31.57)     2:04.44 (30.06)
  4 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR             2:00.27    2:05.10 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.47 (31.42)     1:32.47 (33.00)     2:05.10 (32.63)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:05.81 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:01.82 (31.82)     1:34.09 (32.27)     2:05.81 (31.72)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR              2:04.00    2:06.00 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:01.81 (32.37)     1:34.89 (33.08)     2:06.00 (31.11)
  7 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    2:06.37 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.09 (32.18)     1:34.62 (32.53)     2:06.37 (31.75)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:06.51 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.44 (32.35)     1:34.30 (32.86)     2:06.51 (32.21)
  9 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:07.20 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.70 (32.50)     1:35.46 (32.76)     2:07.20 (31.74)
 10 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:12.74    2:09.23 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.97 (33.80)     1:36.99 (33.02)     2:09.23 (32.24)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:09.49    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.40 (33.54)     1:37.13 (33.73)     2:09.56 (32.43)
 12 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                2:08.12    2:09.78 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.98 (33.27)     1:36.99 (34.01)     2:09.78 (32.79)
 13 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                2:16.87    2:12.31 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.35 (33.62)     1:38.73 (34.38)     2:12.31 (33.58)
 14 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                2:31.15    2:13.56 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.16 (34.24)     1:39.68 (34.52)     2:13.56 (33.88)
 15 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:17.92        
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)     1:40.82 (36.40)     2:17.92 (37.10)
 16 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:15.88    2:18.14        
                  31.34     1:06.17 (34.83)     1:42.51 (36.34)     2:18.14 (35.63)
 17 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                2:19.59    2:18.50        
                  31.44     1:07.86 (36.42)     1:44.49 (36.63)     2:18.50 (34.01)
 18 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:32.10    2:22.14        
                  32.69     1:09.40 (36.71)     1:46.81 (37.41)     2:22.14 (35.33)
 19 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.72    2:23.55        
                  33.17     1:09.74 (36.57)     1:47.65 (37.91)     2:23.55 (35.90)
 20 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               2:26.13    2:24.49        
                  33.20     1:10.12 (36.92)     1:47.91 (37.79)     2:24.49 (36.58)
 21 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:25.10    2:24.96        
                  34.53     1:11.36 (36.83)     1:48.38 (37.02)     2:24.96 (36.58)
 22 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:33.48    2:25.32        
                  32.70     1:09.43 (36.73)     1:47.35 (37.92)     2:25.32 (37.97)
 23 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:53.00    2:32.12        
                  33.94     1:13.38 (39.44)     1:54.03 (40.65)     2:32.12 (38.09)
 24 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               2:51.66    2:36.43        
                  36.06     1:16.04 (39.98)     1:57.72 (41.68)     2:36.43 (38.71)
 25 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.18    2:36.74        
                  35.86     1:15.81 (39.95)     1:56.76 (40.95)     2:36.74 (39.98)
 26 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:41.94        
                  33.95     1:16.52 (42.57)     2:00.57 (44.05)     2:41.94 (41.37)
 27 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.08        
                  37.15     1:18.95 (41.80)   2:42.08 (1:23.13)                    
 28 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:42.37        
                  36.95     1:18.46 (41.51)     2:01.47 (43.01)     2:42.37 (40.90)
 29 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               2:29.45    2:44.29        
                  37.74     1:19.87 (42.13)     2:02.34 (42.47)     2:44.29 (41.95)
 30 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    2:51.44        
                  36.96     1:19.54 (42.58)   2:51.44 (1:31.90)                    
 31 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:52.11        
                  35.33     1:19.64 (44.31)     2:07.24 (47.60)     2:52.11 (44.87)
 32 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:59.77        
                  36.83     1:21.93 (45.10)     2:09.37 (47.44)     2:59.77 (50.40)
 33 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    3:00.20        
                  38.12     1:24.70 (46.58)     2:13.54 (48.84)     3:00.20 (46.66)
 34 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              3:21.50    3:02.00        
                  38.74     1:24.20 (45.46)     2:14.14 (49.94)     3:02.00 (47.86)
 -- Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.02 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:02.02 (31.37)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.19 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:03.19 (31.95)                                        
  3 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR             1:00.93    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:03.62 (32.64)                                        
  4 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                1:03.24    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.10 (32.78)                                        
  5 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:04.59 (33.32)                                        
  6 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR             1:01.75    1:06.06 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.06 (33.84)                                        
  7 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:06.19 JO     
                  32.45     1:06.19 (33.74)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.29 (33.94)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR              1:04.50    1:06.46 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.46 (33.88)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.13 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.13 (33.89)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.29 (34.37)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.36     1:07.44 (34.08)                                        
 13 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.49 (34.91)                                        
 14 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:07.32    1:09.86 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.86 (36.88)                                        
 15 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.92 (36.03)                                        
 16 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.12 (35.95)                                        
 17 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.21 (36.01)                                        
 18 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.85 (36.35)                                        
 19 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.91 (37.03)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.84     1:11.93 (36.09)                                        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.94 (36.85)                                        
 22 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.22 (36.84)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.80 (38.22)                                        
 24 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.13    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.57 (38.26)                                        
 25 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:15.15 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.15 (38.06)                                        
 26 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.57        
                  36.73     1:15.57 (38.84)                                        
 27 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:15.87        
                  36.84     1:15.87 (39.03)                                        
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               1:17.45    1:16.66        
                  37.72     1:16.66 (38.94)                                        
 29 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.29        
                  37.68     1:18.29 (40.61)                                        
 30 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:15.28    1:18.39        
                  38.88     1:18.39 (39.51)                                        
 31 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:18.49        
                  38.17     1:18.49 (40.32)                                        
 32 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:19.59        
                  38.25     1:19.59 (41.34)                                        
 33 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:19.87        
                  39.22     1:19.87 (40.65)                                        
 34 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:20.13        
                  38.92     1:20.13 (41.21)                                        
 35 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:20.55        
                  39.79     1:20.55 (40.76)                                        
 35 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.55        
                  39.69     1:20.55 (40.86)                                        
 37 Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:20.91        
                  38.52     1:20.91 (42.39)                                        
 38 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:21.02        
                  38.68     1:21.02 (42.34)                                        
 39 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:23.29    1:21.77        
                  39.67     1:21.77 (42.10)                                        
 40 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.45        
                  39.21     1:23.45 (44.24)                                        
 41 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:21.66    1:24.21        
                  41.35     1:24.21 (42.86)                                        
 42 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:25.27        
                  42.76     1:25.27 (42.51)                                        
 43 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.49        
 44 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                1:54.93    1:25.84        
                  40.96     1:25.84 (44.88)                                        
 45 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               1:22.29    1:30.15        
                  43.23     1:30.15 (46.92)                                        
 46 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:30.63        
                  44.04     1:30.63 (46.59)                                        
 47 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:37.09    1:30.93        
                  44.82     1:30.93 (46.11)                                        
 48 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:30.96        
                  43.05     1:30.96 (47.91)                                        
 49 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:31.75        
 50 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:32.96        
                  44.79     1:32.96 (48.17)                                        
 51 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.59        
                  43.74     1:33.59 (49.85)                                        
 52 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              1:53.92    1:35.69        
 53 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:36.94        
                  46.43     1:36.94 (50.51)                                        
 54 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:45.36        
                  50.76     1:45.36 (54.60)                                        
 -- Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:25.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.61          DQ (45.25)                                        
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            1:03.56         NS        
 -- Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.05         NS        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45         NS        
 -- Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              1:07.52         NS        
 -- Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:13.65         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:12.60 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.78 (33.79)     1:39.25 (34.47)     2:12.60 (33.35)
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:17.43 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:08.32 (34.83)     1:43.06 (34.74)     2:17.43 (34.37)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:17.52 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.01 (34.89)     1:43.28 (35.27)     2:17.52 (34.24)
  4 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                2:14.56    2:18.49 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.10 (35.24)     1:43.11 (36.01)     2:18.49 (35.38)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:19.21    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:08.32 (35.10)     1:43.81 (35.49)     2:19.17 (35.36)
  5 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR             2:17.96    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:09.30 (35.81)     1:44.89 (35.59)     2:19.17 (34.28)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR              2:25.22    2:19.20 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.41 (35.47)     1:44.04 (35.63)     2:19.20 (35.16)
  8 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:15.99    2:19.81 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.72 (35.69)     1:43.94 (36.22)     2:19.81 (35.87)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:21.92 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)     1:46.56 (37.32)     2:21.92 (35.36)
 10 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:22.46 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.49 (36.40)     1:46.82 (37.33)     2:22.46 (35.64)
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              2:29.56    2:25.58 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.36 (37.32)     1:48.25 (36.89)     2:25.58 (37.33)
 12 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:25.67 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.06 (36.65)     1:48.47 (37.41)     2:25.67 (37.20)
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.27 (37.52)     1:50.49 (38.22)     2:27.76 (37.27)
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.14 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.38 (37.43)     1:51.22 (37.84)     2:28.14 (36.92)
 15 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:29.15 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.35 (38.31)     1:52.04 (38.69)     2:29.15 (37.11)
 16 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:30.89 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.10 (38.36)     1:52.58 (38.48)     2:30.89 (38.31)
 17 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.44    2:34.38 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.38 (38.89)     1:55.47 (40.09)     2:34.38 (38.91)
 18 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              2:26.83    2:34.74 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.22 (38.73)     1:54.69 (40.47)     2:34.74 (40.05)
 19 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.26    2:36.11 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.16 (39.08)     1:55.93 (39.77)     2:36.11 (40.18)
 20 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.73    2:36.49 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.14 (39.18)     1:56.12 (40.98)     2:36.49 (40.37)
 21 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.94    2:40.88 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.67 (41.60)     2:00.54 (40.87)     2:40.88 (40.34)
 22 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              3:06.99    2:42.39 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.53 (42.21)     2:01.60 (42.07)     2:42.39 (40.79)
 23 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:53.99    2:42.98 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.53 (41.93)     2:01.89 (42.36)     2:42.98 (41.09)
 24 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:03.80    2:45.08        
                  38.41     1:19.81 (41.40)     2:02.50 (42.69)     2:45.08 (42.58)
 25 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.41        
                  39.71     1:21.08 (41.37)     2:04.58 (43.50)     2:46.41 (41.83)
 26 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.19    2:47.86        
                  41.04     1:24.03 (42.99)     2:07.22 (43.19)     2:47.86 (40.64)
 27 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            3:01.00    3:02.95        
                  44.46     1:31.30 (46.84)     2:17.67 (46.37)     3:02.95 (45.28)
 28 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:06.25        
                  42.23     1:29.30 (47.07)     2:18.64 (49.34)     3:06.25 (47.61)
 29 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:06.69        
                  42.39     1:28.72 (46.33)     2:18.95 (50.23)     3:06.69 (47.74)
 30 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.12        
                  43.23     1:32.78 (49.55)   3:12.12 (1:39.34)                    
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:47.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR             1:09.59    1:12.02 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.02 (37.64)                                        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.72 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:14.72 (39.59)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.42     1:16.22 (39.80)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.50 (40.10)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.08 (40.50)                                        
  6 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.29 (40.73)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:18.80 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.80 (42.01)                                        
  8 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.88 (41.16)                                        
  9 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.52 (42.41)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:19.70 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.70 (42.55)                                        
 11 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.65 (43.51)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.94 (42.89)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:26.35    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.57 (43.02)                                        
 14 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:26.56    1:23.94        
                  39.91     1:23.94 (44.03)                                        
 15 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:24.21        
                  38.50     1:24.21 (45.71)                                        
 16 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:24.57        
                  39.98     1:24.57 (44.59)                                        
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:32.92    1:26.13        
                  41.55     1:26.13 (44.58)                                        
 18 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:26.82        
                  41.75     1:26.82 (45.07)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:27.06        
                  41.60     1:27.06 (45.46)                                        
 20 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:27.24        
                  41.17     1:27.24 (46.07)                                        
 21 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:28.30        
                  41.14     1:28.30 (47.16)                                        
 22 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.88    1:28.92        
                  41.95     1:28.92 (46.97)                                        
 23 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:31.44        
                  41.51     1:31.44 (49.93)                                        
 24 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:37.38    1:32.64        
                  43.47     1:32.64 (49.17)                                        
 25 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:40.92    1:33.17        
                  44.53     1:33.17 (48.64)                                        
 26 Nickens, Cheyenne   13 LIAC-MR              1:47.49    1:39.31        
                  44.70     1:39.31 (54.61)                                        
 27 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:40.19        
                  47.03     1:40.19 (53.16)                                        
 28 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            1:38.11    1:41.48        
                  49.32     1:41.48 (52.16)                                        
 29 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.52        
                  48.33     1:43.52 (55.19)                                        
 30 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:52.56        
                  51.60   1:52.56 (1:00.96)                                        
 31 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:53.26        
                  50.44   1:53.26 (1:02.82)                                        
 32 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.26        
                  54.20   1:57.26 (1:03.06)                                        
 33 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.72        
                  55.45   1:57.72 (1:02.27)                                        
 -- Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.64          DQ (58.17)                                        
 -- Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.31         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR             2:27.84    2:35.24 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:15.67 (39.72)     1:55.09 (39.42)     2:35.24 (40.15)
  2 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:38.16 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:16.72 (40.27)     1:57.19 (40.47)     2:38.16 (40.97)
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.25    2:41.31 JO     
                  37.98     1:18.85 (40.87)     2:00.58 (41.73)     2:41.31 (40.73)
  4 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:49.57    2:47.29 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.45 (42.81)     2:06.49 (44.04)     2:47.29 (40.80)
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:47.55 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.64 (43.43)     2:04.84 (43.20)     2:47.55 (42.71)
  6 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                2:47.26    2:48.75 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.63 (42.64)     2:03.86 (44.23)     2:48.75 (44.89)
  7 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                2:47.98    2:49.32 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.68 (43.26)     2:05.69 (45.01)     2:49.32 (43.63)
  8 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              3:10.82    2:51.82 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.85 (43.49)     2:06.34 (43.49)     2:51.82 (45.48)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:52.70 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.36 (43.57)     2:06.66 (45.30)     2:52.70 (46.04)
 10 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              3:07.78    2:54.42 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.73 (45.04)     2:10.45 (45.72)     2:54.42 (43.97)
 11 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              3:01.55    2:54.97 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.26 (46.00)     2:11.21 (43.95)     2:54.97 (43.76)
 12 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:55.21    2:57.04        
                  39.57     1:24.41 (44.84)     2:11.46 (47.05)     2:57.04 (45.58)
 13 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    2:58.99        
                  40.79     1:26.18 (45.39)     2:13.39 (47.21)     2:58.99 (45.60)
 14 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                2:56.15    3:00.87        
                  41.23     1:27.61 (46.38)     2:14.74 (47.13)     3:00.87 (46.13)
 15 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              3:09.93    3:01.01        
                  42.52     1:28.16 (45.64)     2:14.18 (46.02)     3:01.01 (46.83)
 16 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              3:01.84    3:02.04        
                  41.27     1:27.47 (46.20)     2:15.54 (48.07)     3:02.04 (46.50)
 17 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              3:04.16    3:03.99        
                  40.93     1:27.58 (46.65)     2:15.61 (48.03)     3:03.99 (48.38)
 18 Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               2:57.77    3:05.98        
                  41.05     1:27.80 (46.75)     2:17.36 (49.56)     3:05.98 (48.62)
 19 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              3:16.43    3:09.55        
                  42.47     1:30.13 (47.66)     2:20.10 (49.97)     3:09.55 (49.45)
 20 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               3:14.69    3:15.69        
                  42.36     1:32.07 (49.71)     2:24.07 (52.00)     3:15.69 (51.62)
 21 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              3:14.48    3:17.85        
                  45.04     1:35.14 (50.10)     2:26.77 (51.63)     3:17.85 (51.08)
 22 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:28.99    3:19.45        
                  45.53     1:37.09 (51.56)     2:29.39 (52.30)     3:19.45 (50.06)
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            2:32.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:03.37 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:03.37 (34.17)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.52 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.52 (34.15)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.09 (33.81)                                        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:04.28 (34.60)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.49 (33.72)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)                                        
  7 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR             1:02.44    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:05.24 (35.20)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:06.00 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.00 (35.05)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.60 (34.70)                                        
 10 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:14.66    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.02 (36.59)                                        
 11 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.10 (36.03)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:16.31    1:08.40 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.40 (37.38)                                        
 13 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:09.22 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.22 (37.57)                                        
 14 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.23 (37.23)                                        
 15 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:10.07    1:10.22 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.22 (38.01)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:10.34 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.34 (38.00)                                        
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.47 (37.08)                                        
 18 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:10.93 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.93 (38.79)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:10.95 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.95 (38.97)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.92        
                  33.03     1:11.92 (38.89)                                        
 21 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR              1:10.00    1:13.61        
                  33.72     1:13.61 (39.89)                                        
 22 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.47        
                  35.20     1:14.47 (39.27)                                        
 23 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:15.03        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:15.52        
                  35.31     1:15.52 (40.21)                                        
 25 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                1:16.00    1:15.73        
                  34.61     1:15.73 (41.12)                                        
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               1:15.55    1:17.16        
                  35.76     1:17.16 (41.40)                                        
 27 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:18.56        
 28 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.61        
                  36.54     1:18.61 (42.07)                                        
 29 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:18.62        
 30 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:21.03        
 31 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.57    1:21.47        
 32 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.48    1:22.18        
                  37.48     1:22.18 (44.70)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               1:14.97    1:23.49        
                  38.43     1:23.49 (45.06)                                        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:27.70    1:23.84        
 35 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:24.58        
                  37.11     1:24.58 (47.47)                                        
 36 Nickens, Cheyenne   13 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:28.75        
                  39.73     1:28.75 (49.02)                                        
 37 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:33.43        
 38 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:34.85        
 39 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.73        
                  44.35     1:37.73 (53.38)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:32.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.07          DQ (51.70)                                        
 -- Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.54         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.79  JO
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:17.51 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:06.02 (34.28)     1:41.66 (35.64)     2:17.51 (35.85)
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:30.26 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.97 (38.69)     1:50.81 (39.84)     2:30.26 (39.45)
  3 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:42.48    2:37.01        
                  33.80     1:12.01 (38.21)     1:54.13 (42.12)     2:37.01 (42.88)
  4 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:37.99        
                  34.69     1:14.50 (39.81)     1:56.72 (42.22)     2:37.99 (41.27)
  5 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.92    2:39.14        
                  33.29     1:13.90 (40.61)     1:56.97 (43.07)     2:39.14 (42.17)
  6 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:52.44        
                  37.11     1:19.72 (42.61)     2:06.18 (46.46)     2:52.44 (46.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:21.99  JO
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.66    2:15.41 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:01.89 (33.69)     1:44.22 (42.33)     2:15.41 (31.19)
  2 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR             2:14.92    2:15.45 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:05.52 (35.53)     1:45.28 (39.76)     2:15.45 (30.17)
  3 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:08.07 (36.84)     1:47.40 (39.33)     2:19.12 (31.72)
  4 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR             2:17.86    2:21.94 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:07.92 (37.11)     1:50.97 (43.05)     2:21.94 (30.97)
  5 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                2:20.31    2:23.35 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.53 (36.13)     1:51.14 (43.61)     2:23.35 (32.21)
  6 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:24.80    2:25.36        
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)     1:52.50 (46.25)     2:25.36 (32.86)
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                2:18.81    2:25.52        
                  31.08     1:08.26 (37.18)     1:52.41 (44.15)     2:25.52 (33.11)
  8 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                2:30.51    2:25.76        
                  31.04     1:07.23 (36.19)     1:52.39 (45.16)     2:25.76 (33.37)
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:26.27        
                  29.24     1:06.50 (37.26)     1:50.91 (44.41)     2:26.27 (35.36)
 10 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR             2:24.23    2:27.57        
                  30.32     1:06.06 (35.74)     1:53.85 (47.79)     2:27.57 (33.72)
 11 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.73        
                  31.00     1:09.60 (38.60)     1:54.88 (45.28)     2:28.73 (33.85)
 12 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                2:39.50    2:31.05        
                  32.45     1:11.87 (39.42)     1:57.43 (45.56)     2:31.05 (33.62)
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:36.89    2:32.78        
                  33.98     1:10.82 (36.84)     1:57.74 (46.92)     2:32.78 (35.04)
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:34.23    2:33.71        
                  32.69     1:09.32 (36.63)     1:59.55 (50.23)     2:33.71 (34.16)
 15 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:47.15    2:33.91        
                  33.61     1:12.80 (39.19)     1:57.92 (45.12)     2:33.91 (35.99)
 16 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:34.99    2:35.28        
                  32.88     1:13.21 (40.33)     2:00.86 (47.65)     2:35.28 (34.42)
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              2:42.00    2:35.44        
                  32.59     1:11.28 (38.69)     1:59.35 (48.07)     2:35.44 (36.09)
 18 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                2:39.78    2:35.47        
                  35.84     1:16.77 (40.93)     2:01.24 (44.47)     2:35.47 (34.23)
 19 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.06    2:35.53        
                  36.61     1:16.14 (39.53)     2:01.78 (45.64)     2:35.53 (33.75)
 20 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              2:28.89    2:35.96        
                  33.80     1:13.35 (39.55)     2:00.16 (46.81)     2:35.96 (35.80)
 21 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:36.51        
                  32.27     1:14.40 (42.13)     2:02.21 (47.81)     2:36.51 (34.30)
 22 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              2:55.00    2:44.43        
                  37.09     1:21.33 (44.24)     2:07.55 (46.22)     2:44.43 (36.88)
 23 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               2:49.26    2:47.98        
                  34.52     1:16.49 (41.97)     2:10.75 (54.26)     2:47.98 (37.23)
 24 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                2:42.41    2:48.76        
                  39.73     1:22.24 (42.51)     2:10.31 (48.07)     2:48.76 (38.45)
 25 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:59.02    2:55.16        
                  36.70     1:18.45 (41.75)     2:17.00 (58.55)     2:55.16 (38.16)
 26 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               3:22.68    2:55.34        
                  38.97     1:23.58 (44.61)     2:15.30 (51.72)     2:55.34 (40.04)
 27 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               3:05.66    2:57.18        
                  41.27     1:26.30 (45.03)     2:17.40 (51.10)     2:57.18 (39.78)
 28 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               2:57.47    3:01.79        
                  37.99     1:26.29 (48.30)     2:24.42 (58.13)     3:01.79 (37.37)
 29 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:04.85        
                  36.57     1:24.85 (48.28)     2:22.01 (57.16)     3:04.85 (42.84)
 30 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    3:25.10        
                  41.20     1:32.61 (51.41)   2:38.32 (1:05.71)     3:25.10 (46.78)
 -- Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            3:05.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.28     1:31.55 (45.27)     2:23.58 (52.03)          DQ (40.70)
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:45.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              4:43.34    4:49.07 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.99 (34.86)     1:42.52 (36.53)     2:18.20 (35.68)
        3:02.41 (44.21)     3:45.51 (43.10)     4:17.94 (32.43)     4:49.07 (31.13)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              4:49.05    4:51.79 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)     1:48.91 (38.48)     2:27.26 (38.35)
        3:06.56 (39.30)     3:46.03 (39.47)     4:19.43 (33.40)     4:51.79 (32.36)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                4:48.47    4:57.94 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:10.33 (36.94)     1:47.85 (37.52)     2:25.31 (37.46)
        3:07.79 (42.48)     3:49.50 (41.71)     4:25.33 (35.83)     4:57.94 (32.61)
  4 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              5:11.45    5:09.42        
                  33.14     1:12.76 (39.62)     1:51.48 (38.72)     2:29.89 (38.41)
        3:15.47 (45.58)     4:00.64 (45.17)     4:34.42 (33.78)     5:09.42 (35.00)
  5 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              5:11.99    5:13.17        
                  32.96     1:11.78 (38.82)     1:50.71 (38.93)     2:29.47 (38.76)
        3:14.29 (44.82)     3:59.89 (45.60)     4:36.73 (36.84)     5:13.17 (36.44)
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              5:16.17    5:15.84        
                  33.50     1:14.42 (40.92)     1:56.82 (42.40)     2:39.63 (42.81)
        3:23.08 (43.45)     4:06.21 (43.13)     4:42.24 (36.03)     5:15.84 (33.60)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              5:11.86    5:17.44        
                  36.75     1:18.22 (41.47)     1:58.46 (40.24)     2:39.55 (41.09)
        3:24.12 (44.57)     4:06.51 (42.39)     4:43.24 (36.73)     5:17.44 (34.20)
  8 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              5:20.75    5:26.71        
                  35.47     1:17.70 (42.23)     2:01.09 (43.39)     2:42.34 (41.25)
        3:30.81 (48.47)     4:17.71 (46.90)     4:52.76 (35.05)     5:26.71 (33.95)
  9 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:28.56        
                  35.19     1:16.30 (41.11)     1:57.83 (41.53)     2:40.22 (42.39)
        3:28.88 (48.66)     4:18.20 (49.32)     4:53.07 (34.87)     5:28.56 (35.49)
 -- Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                5:06.97         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            4:39.66    4:42.88 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)     1:39.35 (35.07)     2:14.20 (34.85)
        2:57.78 (43.58)     3:40.43 (42.65)     4:12.20 (31.77)     4:42.88 (30.68)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              4:40.09    4:49.46 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.50 (34.69)     1:44.22 (38.72)     2:22.00 (37.78)
        3:02.95 (40.95)     3:44.58 (41.63)     4:17.56 (32.98)     4:49.46 (31.90)
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              4:56.02    4:59.06 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:10.41 (37.49)     1:47.23 (36.82)     2:23.18 (35.95)
        3:05.98 (42.80)     3:49.46 (43.48)     4:24.92 (35.46)     4:59.06 (34.14)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              5:17.58    5:05.94        
                  34.68     1:13.99 (39.31)     1:52.31 (38.32)     2:30.27 (37.96)
        3:15.42 (45.15)     4:00.73 (45.31)     4:33.35 (32.62)     5:05.94 (32.59)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              4:52.41    5:06.63        
                  35.72     1:16.07 (40.35)     1:55.67 (39.60)     2:35.32 (39.65)
        3:17.09 (41.77)     3:58.14 (41.05)     4:33.61 (35.47)     5:06.63 (33.02)
  6 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              5:13.91    5:08.18        
                  32.46     1:09.92 (37.46)     1:48.52 (38.60)     2:26.56 (38.04)
        3:12.02 (45.46)     3:59.68 (47.66)     4:33.88 (34.20)     5:08.18 (34.30)
  7 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                5:07.42    5:15.84        
                  34.40     1:14.40 (40.00)     1:54.26 (39.86)     2:33.98 (39.72)
        3:21.17 (47.19)     4:08.24 (47.07)     4:42.02 (33.78)     5:15.84 (33.82)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              4:36.32        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR              24.51      25.05 METS   
  2 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR               24.67      25.23 METS   
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR              25.50      25.29 METS   
  4 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR              26.07      25.88        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR                25.20      26.15        
  6 Erskine, Sage H     23 NYAC-MR                25.50      26.31        
  7 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                26.90      26.82        
  8 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                26.71      26.86        
  8 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR               26.61      26.86        
 10 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                27.69      26.98        
 11 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                27.63      27.08        
 12 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 27.80      27.37        
 13 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.47        
 14 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR                27.03      27.62        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                27.76      27.64        
 16 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                27.81      27.75        
 17 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR              27.76      27.76        
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                26.99      27.76        
 19 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR                26.85      27.84        
 20 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA                29.45      27.86        
 21 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR                27.71      27.88        
 22 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.11        
 22 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA                28.03      28.11        
 24 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                  27.04      28.19        
 25 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.54        
 26 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.57        
 27 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR                27.75      28.61        
 28 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.69        
 29 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.74        
 30 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR                28.14      28.75        
 31 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR                28.67      29.13        
 32 O'Connor, Ann       17 BASC-MR                28.06      29.26        
 33 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR                 29.95      29.46        
 34 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR                32.99      29.64        
 35 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.45        
 36 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR                29.25      30.70        
 37 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                  29.24      30.80        
 38 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.42        
 39 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA                32.66      31.62        
 40 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR                30.72      31.70        
 41 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR                30.83      31.81        
 42 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR                35.59      38.31        
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA                28.84         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR                30.42         NS        
 -- Nickens, Cheyenne   13 LIAC-MR                34.92         NS        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 38.24         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR              52.29      53.91 METS   
                  26.39       53.91 (27.52)                                        
  2 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR               52.54      54.79 METS   
                  26.73       54.79 (28.06)                                        
  3 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR              55.55      56.38        
                  27.58       56.38 (28.80)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR              56.47      56.91        
                  27.54       56.91 (29.37)                                        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR                53.74      57.53        
                  27.89       57.53 (29.64)                                        
  6 Connolly, Elizabet  17 TVSC-MR                55.13      57.74        
                  28.22       57.74 (29.52)                                        
  7 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.18        
                  28.11       58.18 (30.07)                                        
  8 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                58.38      58.49        
                  28.38       58.49 (30.11)                                        
  9 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR              58.36      58.90        
                  28.60       58.90 (30.30)                                        
 10 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR                59.96      59.41        
                  28.79       59.41 (30.62)                                        
 11 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR               57.99      59.63        
                  28.83       59.63 (30.80)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                57.91      59.63        
                  28.80       59.63 (30.83)                                        
 13 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR              57.50      59.78        
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)                                        
 14 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                  58.25      59.90        
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)                                        
 15 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.09        
                  28.64     1:00.09 (31.45)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:00.21        
                  28.80     1:00.21 (31.41)                                        
 17 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR              58.45    1:00.58        
                  29.49     1:00.58 (31.09)                                        
 18 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:00.62        
                  29.69     1:00.62 (30.93)                                        
 19 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              1:00.60    1:00.67        
                  29.19     1:00.67 (31.48)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.05        
                  29.74     1:01.05 (31.31)                                        
 21 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR                57.51    1:01.28        
                  29.21     1:01.28 (32.07)                                        
 22 Tompkins, Catherin  17 Badger-MR              59.05    1:01.87        
                  29.36     1:01.87 (32.51)                                        
 23 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR                58.60    1:02.11        
                  29.99     1:02.11 (32.12)                                        
 24 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.14        
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)                                        
 25 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 59.43    1:02.19        
                  29.74     1:02.19 (32.45)                                        
 25 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                59.16    1:02.19        
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)                                        
 27 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:01.00    1:02.32        
                  29.71     1:02.32 (32.61)                                        
 28 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:03.19        
                  31.22     1:03.19 (31.97)                                        
 29 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              1:04.60    1:03.29        
                  31.07     1:03.29 (32.22)                                        
 30 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:07.99    1:03.67        
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:03.67        
                  30.41     1:03.67 (33.26)                                        
 32 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:04.07        
                  30.90     1:04.07 (33.17)                                        
 33 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:04.15        
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)                                        
 34 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:03.21    1:05.57        
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)                                        
 35 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                1:02.31    1:05.58        
                  31.37     1:05.58 (34.21)                                        
 36 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                1:03.42    1:06.48        
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)                                        
 37 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:07.54        
                  31.60     1:07.54 (35.94)                                        
 38 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:05.66    1:07.60        
                  30.92     1:07.60 (36.68)                                        
 39 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.39        
                  32.84     1:08.39 (35.55)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              1:05.10    1:08.45        
                  32.78     1:08.45 (35.67)                                        
 41 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              1:10.40    1:08.46        
                  32.80     1:08.46 (35.66)                                        
 42 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:08.99        
                  32.78     1:08.99 (36.21)                                        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:09.10        
                  32.55     1:09.10 (36.55)                                        
 44 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               1:04.75    1:13.05        
                  34.07     1:13.05 (38.98)                                        
 45 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:26.28        
                  42.04     1:26.28 (44.24)                                        
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              1:04.01         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            1:53.85    1:57.98 METS   
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)     1:27.45 (30.64)     1:57.98 (30.53)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            1:55.10    1:59.08 METS   
                  27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:28.83 (30.89)     1:59.08 (30.25)
  3 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:59.86 METS   
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)     1:29.05 (30.55)     1:59.86 (30.81)
  4 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:00.12    2:01.11        
                  28.71       59.24 (30.53)     1:30.14 (30.90)     2:01.11 (30.97)
  5 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:03.14    2:03.09        
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:31.50 (31.91)     2:03.09 (31.59)
  6 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:03.46    2:03.71        
                  29.16     1:00.56 (31.40)     1:32.54 (31.98)     2:03.71 (31.17)
  7 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR             1:54.03    2:03.75        
                  28.50       59.70 (31.20)     1:31.29 (31.59)     2:03.75 (32.46)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    2:03.80        
                  28.81     1:00.26 (31.45)     1:32.30 (32.04)     2:03.80 (31.50)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.26    2:03.89        
                  29.11     1:00.21 (31.10)     1:32.27 (32.06)     2:03.89 (31.62)
 10 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:04.49        
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    2:04.72        
                  28.80     1:00.16 (31.36)     1:32.36 (32.20)     2:04.72 (32.36)
 12 Sprague, Whitney C  25 NYAC-MR              1:58.02    2:06.36        
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)     1:33.39 (33.12)     2:06.36 (32.97)
 13 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            2:00.37    2:07.24        
                  29.39     1:01.17 (31.78)     1:33.73 (32.56)     2:07.24 (33.51)
 14 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:00.36    2:09.25        
                  29.92     1:02.55 (32.63)     1:36.11 (33.56)     2:09.25 (33.14)
 15 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR             2:05.59    2:09.48        
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:36.39 (33.76)     2:09.48 (33.09)
 16 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:12.39    2:10.71        
                  29.47     1:02.79 (33.32)     1:36.66 (33.87)     2:10.71 (34.05)
 17 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:09.35    2:10.80        
                  30.80     1:04.48 (33.68)     1:38.40 (33.92)     2:10.80 (32.40)
 18 Tompkins, Catherin  17 Badger-MR            2:05.74    2:10.83        
                  30.12     1:03.43 (33.31)     1:37.64 (34.21)     2:10.83 (33.19)
 19 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:11.49        
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)     1:38.37 (34.37)     2:11.49 (33.12)
 20 Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               2:06.66    2:11.66        
                  29.84     1:03.16 (33.32)     1:37.27 (34.11)     2:11.66 (34.39)
 21 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              2:12.50    2:15.04        
                  30.77     1:05.76 (34.99)     1:41.46 (35.70)     2:15.04 (33.58)
 22 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              2:15.76    2:15.29        
                  31.00     1:05.36 (34.36)     1:40.35 (34.99)     2:15.29 (34.94)
 23 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:18.67    2:16.07        
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)     1:41.51 (35.58)     2:16.07 (34.56)
 24 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:12.97    2:16.23        
                  31.27     1:05.84 (34.57)     1:42.02 (36.18)     2:16.23 (34.21)
 25 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:11.51    2:17.89        
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)     1:41.40 (36.02)     2:17.89 (36.49)
 26 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:19.65    2:18.19        
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)     1:43.60 (35.82)     2:18.19 (34.59)
 27 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:19.80        
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)     1:44.52 (38.55)     2:19.80 (35.28)
 28 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:20.26    2:21.79        
                  31.83     1:08.06 (36.23)     1:44.75 (36.69)     2:21.79 (37.04)
 28 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              2:34.68    2:21.79        
                  32.01     1:07.41 (35.40)     1:46.31 (38.90)     2:21.79 (35.48)
 30 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              2:22.77    2:22.43        
                  33.47     1:10.27 (36.80)     1:47.60 (37.33)     2:22.43 (34.83)
 31 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.31    2:23.44        
                  32.33     1:09.11 (36.78)     1:47.31 (38.20)     2:23.44 (36.13)
 32 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               2:14.65    2:24.52        
                  31.86     1:08.08 (36.22)     1:46.82 (38.74)     2:24.52 (37.70)
 33 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:26.02    2:29.46        
                  31.19     1:08.36 (37.17)     1:48.90 (40.54)     2:29.46 (40.56)
 34 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:28.74    2:29.75        
                  35.10     1:13.86 (38.76)     1:52.37 (38.51)     2:29.75 (37.38)
 35 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              2:26.99    2:29.91        
                  32.85     1:11.29 (38.44)     1:50.54 (39.25)     2:29.91 (39.37)
 36 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              2:30.42    2:32.06        
                  34.99     1:14.10 (39.11)     1:54.15 (40.05)     2:32.06 (37.91)
 37 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              2:32.64    2:32.16        
                  34.72     1:13.54 (38.82)     1:53.18 (39.64)     2:32.16 (38.98)
 38 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               2:22.27    2:32.97        
                  34.57     1:13.94 (39.37)     1:54.62 (40.68)     2:32.97 (38.35)
 39 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              2:24.54    2:36.08        
                  34.63     1:14.36 (39.73)     1:55.79 (41.43)     2:36.08 (40.29)
 40 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               2:28.73    2:39.58        
                  33.80     1:13.20 (39.40)     1:56.41 (43.21)     2:39.58 (43.17)
 41 Toussaint, Kaitlin  15 NFS-MR               3:08.76    2:45.51        
                  32.52   1:56.61 (1:24.09)     2:45.51 (48.90)                    
 42 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:59.38        
                  40.87     1:28.71 (47.84)     2:14.74 (46.03)     2:59.38 (44.64)
 -- Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              2:13.07         NS        
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              2:17.95         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Sage H     23 NYAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.60 METS   
                  29.90     1:00.60 (30.70)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:02.04 METS   
                  30.74     1:02.04 (31.30)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:02.36 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.36 (32.05)                                        
  4 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR               59.27    1:02.81        
                  30.70     1:02.81 (32.11)                                        
  5 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR               59.09    1:03.29        
                  30.52     1:03.29 (32.77)                                        
  6 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            1:03.71    1:03.69        
                  31.48     1:03.69 (32.21)                                        
  7 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            1:02.41    1:04.70        
                  31.53     1:04.70 (33.17)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.10        
                  31.93     1:06.10 (34.17)                                        
  9 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.12        
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.53    1:08.32        
                  32.93     1:08.32 (35.39)                                        
 11 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            1:08.81    1:08.46        
                  29.84     1:03.16 (33.32)     1:37.27 (34.11)         1:08.46 ( )
 12 Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              1:06.92    1:08.92        
                  29.16     1:00.56 (31.40)     1:32.54 (31.98)         1:08.92 ( )
 13 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:10.06    1:09.11        
                  33.65     1:09.11 (35.46)                                        
 14 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:09.28        
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:36.39 (33.76)         1:09.28 ( )
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.61        
                  30.12     1:03.43 (33.31)     1:37.64 (34.21)         1:09.61 ( )
 16 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:09.88        
                  30.80     1:04.48 (33.68)     1:38.40 (33.92)         1:09.88 ( )
 17 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.95        
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)     1:41.40 (36.02)         1:09.95 ( )
 18 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.99        
                  34.61     1:09.99 (35.38)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Ann       17 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:10.41        
                  29.11     1:00.21 (31.10)     1:32.27 (32.06)         1:10.41 ( )
 20 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:10.58        
                  34.76     1:10.58 (35.82)                                        
 21 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:11.32    1:11.05        
                  33.94     1:11.05 (37.11)                                        
 22 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                1:08.94    1:11.94        
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)     1:38.37 (34.37)         1:11.94 ( )
 23 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:11.96        
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:31.50 (31.91)         1:11.96 ( )
 24 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.44    1:11.97        
                  34.55     1:11.97 (37.42)                                        
 25 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:12.86        
                  34.68     1:12.86 (38.18)                                        
 26 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:13.07    1:13.01        
                  35.71     1:13.01 (37.30)                                        
 27 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              1:13.36    1:13.09        
                  35.64     1:13.09 (37.45)                                        
 28 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:13.59    1:13.29        
                  36.27     1:13.29 (37.02)                                        
 29 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.89        
                  36.39     1:13.89 (37.50)                                        
 30 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:13.93        
                  35.64     1:13.93 (38.29)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              1:10.78    1:14.37        
                  36.09     1:14.37 (38.28)                                        
 32 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.45        
                  36.20     1:14.45 (38.25)                                        
 33 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.54        
                  36.03     1:14.54 (38.51)                                        
 34 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              1:16.45    1:17.45        
                  37.06     1:17.45 (40.39)                                        
 35 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.70        
                  37.92     1:18.70 (40.78)                                        
 36 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:19.67        
 37 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               1:20.19    1:27.88        
                  42.26     1:27.88 (45.62)                                        
 38 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:34.06        
                  45.60     1:34.06 (48.46)                                        
 -- Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               1:07.06         NS        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.11         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              1:21.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:07.87    2:10.20 METS   
                  31.18     1:03.82 (32.64)     1:37.26 (33.44)     2:10.20 (32.94)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:12.13 METS   
                  31.58     1:04.88 (33.30)     1:38.52 (33.64)     2:12.13 (33.61)
  3 Gary, Kristin J     44 NYAC-MR              2:10.34    2:12.65 METS   
                  31.62     1:04.68 (33.06)     1:38.86 (34.18)     2:12.65 (33.79)
  4 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:17.72    2:14.67 METS   
                  32.30     1:05.69 (33.39)     1:40.31 (34.62)     2:14.67 (34.36)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:24.76        
                  33.90     1:10.09 (36.19)     1:47.66 (37.57)     2:24.76 (37.10)
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:25.84        
                  35.26     1:11.76 (36.50)     1:48.78 (37.02)     2:25.84 (37.06)
  7 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:28.90    2:28.14        
                  33.89     1:10.98 (37.09)     1:49.70 (38.72)     2:28.14 (38.44)
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              2:20.95    2:28.26        
                  35.05     1:11.96 (36.91)     1:50.19 (38.23)     2:28.26 (38.07)
  9 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:28.77        
                  35.48     1:13.07 (37.59)     1:51.21 (38.14)     2:28.77 (37.56)
 10 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:28.75    2:29.26        
                  33.56     1:11.43 (37.87)     1:50.61 (39.18)     2:29.26 (38.65)
 11 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:21.50    2:29.49        
                  35.26     1:12.64 (37.38)     1:51.13 (38.49)     2:29.49 (38.36)
 12 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:29.61        
                  35.84     1:13.53 (37.69)     1:52.04 (38.51)     2:29.61 (37.57)
 13 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:28.36    2:31.40        
                  35.97     1:14.13 (38.16)     1:53.01 (38.88)     2:31.40 (38.39)
 14 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:31.19    2:37.22        
                  36.22     1:15.41 (39.19)     1:56.75 (41.34)     2:37.22 (40.47)
 15 Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               2:36.66    2:37.34        
                  36.24     1:15.97 (39.73)     1:56.87 (40.90)     2:37.34 (40.47)
 16 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.13        
                  36.90     1:16.46 (39.56)     1:57.51 (41.05)     2:38.13 (40.62)
 17 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:38.58        
                  38.08     1:18.12 (40.04)     1:58.72 (40.60)     2:38.58 (39.86)
 18 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                2:31.24    2:40.89        
                  36.10     1:16.98 (40.88)     1:59.07 (42.09)     2:40.89 (41.82)
 19 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:41.09    2:43.81        
                  35.68     1:16.40 (40.72)     2:00.11 (43.71)     2:43.81 (43.70)
 20 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:47.90    2:56.78        
                  40.79     1:25.19 (44.40)     2:11.84 (46.65)     2:56.78 (44.94)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:12.70        
                  34.41     1:12.70 (38.29)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.86        
                  34.34     1:12.86 (38.52)                                        
  3 Zelnick, Allison J  21 Unattached           1:11.24    1:13.17        
                  35.67     1:13.17 (37.50)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:13.28        
                  34.74     1:13.28 (38.54)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabet  17 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:14.58        
                  35.62     1:14.58 (38.96)                                        
  6 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.40        
                  36.40     1:16.40 (40.00)                                        
  7 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:17.64        
                  36.47     1:17.64 (41.17)                                        
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:13.38    1:17.80        
                  37.09     1:17.80 (40.71)                                        
  9 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.98        
                  37.11     1:17.98 (40.87)                                        
 10 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:21.16    1:19.26        
                  37.76     1:19.26 (41.50)                                        
 11 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.06        
                  37.71     1:20.06 (42.35)                                        
 12 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              1:18.80    1:20.41        
                  37.46     1:20.41 (42.95)                                        
 13 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:20.94        
                  37.87     1:20.94 (43.07)                                        
 14 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.59        
                  39.02     1:21.59 (42.57)                                        
 15 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:22.46        
                  39.91     1:22.46 (42.55)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:22.49        
                  38.91     1:22.49 (43.58)                                        
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:23.20        
                  39.43     1:23.20 (43.77)                                        
 18 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:25.66    1:23.31        
                  39.32     1:23.31 (43.99)                                        
 19 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:23.66        
                  39.19     1:23.66 (44.47)                                        
 20 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:24.17    1:24.04        
                  40.24     1:24.04 (43.80)                                        
 21 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:24.84        
                  40.30     1:24.84 (44.54)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:28.31        
                  40.93     1:28.31 (47.38)                                        
 23 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:33.99    1:28.34        
                  40.92     1:28.34 (47.42)                                        
 24 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:28.85        
                  41.64     1:28.85 (47.21)                                        
 25 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:28.94        
                  41.93     1:28.94 (47.01)                                        
 26 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:28.96        
                  41.92     1:28.96 (47.04)                                        
 27 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              1:28.79    1:29.09        
                  42.16     1:29.09 (46.93)                                        
 28 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:29.92        
                  42.27     1:29.92 (47.65)                                        
 29 Toussaint, Kaitlin  15 NFS-MR               1:29.00    1:30.67        
                  41.03     1:30.67 (49.64)                                        
 30 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:32.62        
                  42.66     1:32.62 (49.96)                                        
 31 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:33.49        
                  44.37     1:33.49 (49.12)                                        
 32 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               1:28.72    1:36.46        
                  45.70     1:36.46 (50.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:30.93 METS   
                  34.71     1:13.52 (38.81)     1:52.74 (39.22)     2:30.93 (38.19)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:34.24 METS   
                  35.00     1:14.59 (39.59)     1:54.60 (40.01)     2:34.24 (39.64)
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:35.43 METS   
                  34.48     1:13.71 (39.23)     1:54.18 (40.47)     2:35.43 (41.25)
  4 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:36.62        
                  36.16     1:15.32 (39.16)     1:55.59 (40.27)     2:36.62 (41.03)
  5 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:42.89        
                  36.62     1:17.99 (41.37)     2:00.30 (42.31)     2:42.89 (42.59)
  6 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.68        
                  37.01     1:18.92 (41.91)     2:02.02 (43.10)     2:44.68 (42.66)
  7 O'Connor, Ann       17 BASC-MR              2:44.55    2:48.65        
                  36.98     1:19.62 (42.64)     2:04.08 (44.46)     2:48.65 (44.57)
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:50.36        
                  38.36     1:21.40 (43.04)     2:05.69 (44.29)     2:50.36 (44.67)
  9 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:53.78    2:52.44        
                  40.33     1:24.39 (44.06)     2:08.40 (44.01)     2:52.44 (44.04)
 10 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:53.20        
                  37.88     1:21.87 (43.99)     2:07.32 (45.45)     2:53.20 (45.88)
 11 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:58.12    2:53.52        
                  38.66     1:22.33 (43.67)     2:07.39 (45.06)     2:53.52 (46.13)
 12 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:57.11    2:53.96        
                  39.86     1:23.85 (43.99)     2:08.74 (44.89)     2:53.96 (45.22)
 13 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:54.57        
                  40.14     1:24.76 (44.62)     2:09.91 (45.15)     2:54.57 (44.66)
 14 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:46.21    2:55.10        
                  39.13     1:24.17 (45.04)     2:09.44 (45.27)     2:55.10 (45.66)
 15 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.43        
                  41.06     1:27.74 (46.68)     2:15.75 (48.01)     3:02.43 (46.68)
 16 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:58.55    3:10.05        
                  42.34     1:30.60 (48.26)     2:21.77 (51.17)     3:10.05 (48.28)
 17 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.33        
                  42.58     1:30.90 (48.32)     2:21.72 (50.82)     3:11.33 (49.61)
 18 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              3:11.25    3:11.82        
                  44.03     1:33.22 (49.19)     2:23.54 (50.32)     3:11.82 (48.28)
 19 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              3:17.21    3:13.68        
                  44.50     1:33.47 (48.97)     2:23.71 (50.24)     3:13.68 (49.97)
 20 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              3:05.37    3:15.38        
                  42.68     1:32.73 (50.05)     2:24.68 (51.95)     3:15.38 (50.70)
 -- Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              3:07.64         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR              58.74    1:02.05        
                  29.28     1:02.05 (32.77)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:02.24        
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)                                        
  3 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR               59.59    1:02.41        
                  30.20     1:02.41 (32.21)                                        
  4 Zelnick, Allison J  21 Unattached           1:06.28    1:02.92        
                  29.47     1:02.92 (33.45)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:00.77    1:02.95        
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)                                        
  6 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR               59.30    1:04.01        
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)                                        
  7 Connolly, Elizabet  17 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:04.95        
                  30.46     1:04.95 (34.49)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:05.69        
                  30.48     1:05.69 (35.21)                                        
  9 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                1:05.23    1:06.05        
                  30.53     1:06.05 (35.52)                                        
 10 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:06.07        
                  30.88     1:06.07 (35.19)                                        
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.17        
                  30.58     1:06.17 (35.59)                                        
 12 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.49        
                  31.11     1:06.49 (35.38)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:09.09    1:07.49        
                  31.62     1:07.49 (35.87)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:07.63        
                  31.74     1:07.63 (35.89)                                        
 15 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:07.69        
                  31.34     1:07.69 (36.35)                                        
 16 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:07.74        
                  31.18     1:07.74 (36.56)                                        
 17 Sprague, Whitney C  25 NYAC-MR              1:01.00    1:07.78        
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)                                        
 18 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:08.12        
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)                                        
 19 Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               1:05.60    1:09.49        
                  32.74     1:09.49 (36.75)                                        
 20 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:10.53        
                  33.16     1:10.53 (37.37)                                        
 21 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.70        
                  33.91     1:10.70 (36.79)                                        
 22 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.22        
                  32.73     1:11.22 (38.49)                                        
 23 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.35        
                  33.55     1:11.35 (37.80)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              1:13.42    1:13.22        
                  33.92     1:13.22 (39.30)                                        
 25 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:13.27        
                  33.35     1:13.27 (39.92)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.62        
                  34.75     1:13.62 (38.87)                                        
 27 Tompkins, Catherin  17 Badger-MR            1:10.93    1:14.98        
                  34.46     1:14.98 (40.52)                                        
 28 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              1:15.58    1:18.14        
                  34.14     1:18.14 (44.00)                                        
 29 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:18.38        
                  35.05     1:18.38 (43.33)                                        
 30 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              1:17.22    1:19.30        
                  36.66     1:19.30 (42.64)                                        
 31 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:24.44        
                  37.53     1:24.44 (46.91)                                        
 32 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:32.69        
                  43.02     1:32.69 (49.67)                                        
 33 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:30.52    1:36.68        
                  42.49     1:36.68 (54.19)                                        
 34 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:37.90        
                  44.00     1:37.90 (53.90)                                        
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              1:08.05         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            1:04.73         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:18.36 METS   
                  30.17     1:05.00 (34.83)     1:41.21 (36.21)     2:18.36 (37.15)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:21.50    2:18.67 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.86 (35.76)     1:43.87 (37.01)     2:18.67 (34.80)
  3 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.14    2:22.91        
                  32.30     1:07.31 (35.01)     1:45.79 (38.48)     2:22.91 (37.12)
  4 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:29.44    2:25.82        
                  32.67     1:09.06 (36.39)     1:48.59 (39.53)     2:25.82 (37.23)
  5 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:17.17    2:27.26        
                  32.01     1:08.99 (36.98)     1:47.98 (38.99)     2:27.26 (39.28)
  6 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:28.36        
                  32.72     1:10.24 (37.52)     1:49.19 (38.95)     2:28.36 (39.17)
  7 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:44.10    2:36.80        
                  32.76     1:13.11 (40.35)     1:54.18 (41.07)     2:36.80 (42.62)
  8 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:42.62    2:41.01        
                  34.35     1:15.09 (40.74)     1:58.36 (43.27)     2:41.01 (42.65)
  9 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              2:54.16    2:44.49        
                  35.36     1:16.34 (40.98)     2:00.21 (43.87)     2:44.49 (44.28)
 10 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              2:58.98    2:51.05        
                  36.33     1:19.49 (43.16)     2:04.95 (45.46)     2:51.05 (46.10)
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              2:40.44         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:13.83 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.92 (33.05)     1:43.91 (41.99)     2:13.83 (29.92)
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:16.67 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:05.62 (35.96)     1:45.43 (39.81)     2:16.67 (31.24)
  3 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:13.08    2:16.76 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)     1:46.65 (42.24)     2:16.76 (30.11)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:18.39        
                  30.37     1:06.24 (35.87)     1:46.88 (40.64)     2:18.39 (31.51)
  5 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:21.67    2:19.06        
                  30.31     1:05.91 (35.60)     1:48.90 (42.99)     2:19.06 (30.16)
  6 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR             2:11.62    2:20.05        
                  30.91     1:05.08 (34.17)     1:47.76 (42.68)     2:20.05 (32.29)
  7 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:21.27        
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)     1:47.93 (42.23)     2:21.27 (33.34)
  8 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:25.19    2:22.28        
                  29.78     1:06.23 (36.45)     1:50.70 (44.47)     2:22.28 (31.58)
  9 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR             2:16.98    2:22.33        
                  30.25     1:05.69 (35.44)     1:49.77 (44.08)     2:22.33 (32.56)
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:22.36        
                  29.99     1:06.02 (36.03)     1:49.91 (43.89)     2:22.36 (32.45)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:24.69        
                  32.85     1:08.37 (35.52)     1:52.13 (43.76)     2:24.69 (32.56)
 12 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:23.66    2:25.27        
                  31.28     1:07.65 (36.37)     1:52.52 (44.87)     2:25.27 (32.75)
 13 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:26.79    2:25.57        
                  29.86     1:05.91 (36.05)     1:51.36 (45.45)     2:25.57 (34.21)
 14 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.11    2:26.36        
                  30.54     1:08.23 (37.69)     1:52.79 (44.56)     2:26.36 (33.57)
 15 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:26.67        
                  31.18     1:09.31 (38.13)     1:51.93 (42.62)     2:26.67 (34.74)
 16 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:26.90        
                  30.39     1:07.42 (37.03)     1:54.06 (46.64)     2:26.90 (32.84)
 17 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:29.07    2:27.15        
                  32.30     1:09.61 (37.31)     1:55.21 (45.60)     2:27.15 (31.94)
 18 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:28.34        
                  30.78     1:11.26 (40.48)     1:55.19 (43.93)     2:28.34 (33.15)
 19 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:28.52        
                  32.72     1:11.97 (39.25)     1:55.79 (43.82)     2:28.52 (32.73)
 20 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:29.08        
                  32.77     1:10.92 (38.15)     1:55.97 (45.05)     2:29.08 (33.11)
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:29.25        
                  31.49     1:08.48 (36.99)     1:55.18 (46.70)     2:29.25 (34.07)
 22 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:29.31        
                  31.49     1:10.55 (39.06)     1:56.31 (45.76)     2:29.31 (33.00)
 23 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:30.53        
                  34.04     1:12.67 (38.63)     1:56.26 (43.59)     2:30.53 (34.27)
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:31.73        
                  34.07     1:12.77 (38.70)     1:57.62 (44.85)     2:31.73 (34.11)
 25 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              2:35.28    2:34.53        
                  33.81     1:14.32 (40.51)     1:59.95 (45.63)     2:34.53 (34.58)
 26 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:34.33    2:34.62        
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     2:00.02 (47.56)     2:34.62 (34.60)
 27 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:35.59    2:35.35        
                  33.14     1:13.04 (39.90)     2:00.14 (47.10)     2:35.35 (35.21)
 28 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:34.27    2:35.70        
                  34.54     1:11.49 (36.95)     2:00.42 (48.93)     2:35.70 (35.28)
 29 Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               2:30.06    2:36.18        
                  32.70     1:13.50 (40.80)     2:01.93 (48.43)     2:36.18 (34.25)
 30 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:37.23    2:36.87        
                  33.84     1:12.51 (38.67)     2:02.10 (49.59)     2:36.87 (34.77)
 31 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:40.73        
                  36.45     1:16.63 (40.18)     2:05.22 (48.59)     2:40.73 (35.51)
 32 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:46.79    2:41.45        
                  36.74     1:19.59 (42.85)     2:04.82 (45.23)     2:41.45 (36.63)
 33 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              2:44.56    2:44.50        
                  35.51     1:18.00 (42.49)     2:07.34 (49.34)     2:44.50 (37.16)
 34 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:44.82        
                  34.64     1:14.84 (40.20)     2:07.11 (52.27)     2:44.82 (37.71)
 35 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              3:04.33    2:45.77        
                  33.73     1:16.34 (42.61)     2:07.48 (51.14)     2:45.77 (38.29)
 36 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              2:42.60    2:46.50        
                  35.17     1:18.60 (43.43)     2:07.17 (48.57)     2:46.50 (39.33)
 37 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:47.76        
                  35.31     1:18.21 (42.90)     2:09.79 (51.58)     2:47.76 (37.97)
 38 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              2:45.42    2:57.22        
                  40.89     1:27.43 (46.54)     2:17.41 (49.98)     2:57.22 (39.81)
 39 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               2:45.72    2:58.49        
                  41.50     1:29.67 (48.17)     2:20.38 (50.71)     2:58.49 (38.11)
 40 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              3:00.48    2:58.85        
                  39.91     1:30.45 (50.54)     2:18.96 (48.51)     2:58.85 (39.89)
 41 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:18.79        
                  42.88     1:33.95 (51.07)     2:32.83 (58.88)     3:18.79 (45.96)
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              2:33.48         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                37.99      35.97        
  2 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.46      36.48        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                34.16      36.71        
  4 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.33      36.89        
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.35        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62      38.00        
  7 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                44.99      38.75        
  8 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                41.46      40.04        
  9 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR                40.62      40.86        
 10 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                59.00      41.80        
 10 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.80        
 12 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.93        
 13 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                47.04      42.15        
 14 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR                47.36      45.79        
 15 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                43.91      46.13        
 16 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                55.43      48.37        
 17 Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.54        
 18 Kilichawski, Ricky   8 BASC-MR                55.00      50.87        
 19 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      51.16        
 20 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR                49.00      52.43        
 21 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                51.54      53.17        
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      53.21        
 23 Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      54.88        
 24 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR                57.99    1:05.20        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:16.31    1:13.61 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.61 (38.62)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie    8 TVSC-MR              1:24.54    1:14.72 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.72 (39.90)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.15 (39.98)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:19.90        
                  38.80     1:19.90 (41.10)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.61    1:20.03        
                  38.84     1:20.03 (41.19)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:21.40        
                  38.66     1:21.40 (42.74)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:25.75    1:24.10        
                  39.94     1:24.10 (44.16)                                        
  8 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:34.83    1:27.37        
                  39.88     1:27.37 (47.49)                                        
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:31.97    1:27.78        
                  40.94     1:27.78 (46.84)                                        
 10 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:29.98        
                  40.55     1:29.98 (49.43)                                        
 11 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:32.13        
                  43.39     1:32.13 (48.74)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:41.39        
                  46.55     1:41.39 (54.84)                                        
 13 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.36        
                  48.27     1:43.36 (55.09)                                        
 14 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:47.95        
                  50.76     1:47.95 (57.19)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:50.19        
                  50.90     1:50.19 (59.29)                                        
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:52.12        
                  53.60     1:52.12 (58.52)                                        
 17 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              2:03.65    1:53.04        
                  52.09   1:53.04 (1:00.95)                                        
 18 Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.27        
                  50.54   1:53.27 (1:02.73)                                        
 19 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.76        
                  54.89   1:59.76 (1:04.87)                                        
 20 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:24.90        
                1:15.90   2:24.90 (1:09.00)                                        
 21 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    2:35.21        
                1:15.58   2:35.21 (1:19.63)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  59.31        DQ (1:15.30)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR                39.42      39.71 SILV   
  2 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.31      42.12 SILV   
  3 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      44.97        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.27        
  5 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                48.16      46.14        
  6 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                50.17      46.62        
  7 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:08.00      46.71        
  8 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                49.30      47.26        
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                48.39      47.75        
 10 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                56.16      51.13        
 11 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.70        
 12 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.02        
 13 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 58.67      54.68        
 14 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:04.52      56.58        
 15 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      57.13        
 16 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                57.87      57.39        
 17 Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32    1:07.32        
 -- Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                46.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                52.20         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.49    1:30.59 SILV   
                  44.19     1:30.59 (46.40)                                        
  2 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:44.80        
                  50.84     1:44.80 (53.96)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:45.28        
                  50.88     1:45.28 (54.40)                                        
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.13        
                  50.72     1:46.13 (55.41)                                        
  5 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.10        
  6 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:52.62        
                  54.79     1:52.62 (57.83)                                        
  7 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.81        
  8 Kilichawski, Ricky   8 BASC-MR              2:06.00    1:57.98        
                  55.74   1:57.98 (1:02.24)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.12        
                  59.03   2:03.12 (1:04.09)                                        
 10 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:11.10        
                1:06.96   2:11.10 (1:04.14)                                        
 11 Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:18.04        
                1:04.68   2:18.04 (1:13.36)                                        
 -- Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.31          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.79        DQ (1:02.30)                                        
 -- Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR              1:57.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.18        DQ (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  48.37          DQ (53.37)                                        
 -- Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.81          DQ (50.92)                                        
 -- Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.72        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                46.70      46.64 SILV   
  2 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                55.99      49.38        
  3 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:05.00      50.90        
  4 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      51.42        
  5 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                49.77      51.77        
  6 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                52.08      51.94        
  7 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.70      55.03        
  8 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      55.30        
  9 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:08.10    1:01.68        
 10 Kilichawski, Ricky   8 BASC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.42        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:08.46        
 12 Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.62        
 13 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.19        
 14 Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:27.72        
 -- McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.61 SILV   
                  48.54     1:40.61 (52.07)                                        
  2 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:46.64 SILV   
                  50.39     1:46.64 (56.25)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:52.56    1:47.90 SILV   
                  51.33     1:47.90 (56.57)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              2:42.91    1:51.63        
                  50.92   1:51.63 (1:00.71)                                        
  5 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:53.13    1:52.04        
                  52.65     1:52.04 (59.39)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.16        
                  53.45     1:52.16 (58.71)                                        
  7 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.76    1:53.89        
                  51.87   1:53.89 (1:02.02)                                        
  8 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.33    1:59.67        
                  57.17   1:59.67 (1:02.50)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie    8 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    2:00.40        
                  58.61   2:00.40 (1:01.79)                                        
 10 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:05.44        
                  59.26   2:05.44 (1:06.18)                                        
 11 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.25        
                1:00.80   2:08.25 (1:07.45)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:16.52        
                1:05.82   2:16.52 (1:10.70)                                        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:30.43        
                1:10.05   2:30.43 (1:20.38)                                        
 14 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:34.37        
                1:14.08   2:34.37 (1:20.29)                                        
 -- Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:16.52        DQ (1:24.80)                                        
 -- Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:03.49        DQ (1:10.80)                                        
 -- McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.78        DQ (1:09.45)                                        
 -- Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                50.99      43.45 SILV   
  2 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                48.58      43.50 SILV   
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.48        
  4 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                51.00      46.37        
  5 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                58.99      49.09        
  6 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                57.08      49.67        
  7 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                52.54      49.74        
  8 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR                54.99      51.67        
  9 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                51.28      52.29        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                48.99      52.39        
 11 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                53.34      53.42        
 12 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:02.99      53.73        
 13 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:00.03        
 14 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:02.43        
 15 Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.34        
 -- Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie    8 TVSC-MR              1:48.92    1:33.61 SILV   
                  41.93     1:33.61 (51.68)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                32.16      30.81 ZQ     
  2 Virga, Nicholas J   10 IA-MR                  31.80      31.47 JO     
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                30.72      31.53 JO     
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                33.81      32.67 SILV   
  5 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.63      32.70 SILV   
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                35.99      32.73 SILV   
  7 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.99 SILV   
  8 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 34.34      34.60 SILV   
  9 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                36.85      34.88 SILV   
 10 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.94      35.06 SILV   
 11 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                34.69      35.07 SILV   
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                34.95      35.10 SILV   
 13 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              34.55      35.25        
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 33.74      35.38        
 15 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                34.11      35.41        
 16 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 38.09      35.75        
 17 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 39.33      36.30        
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.63        
 19 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR                35.50      36.75        
 20 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      36.83        
 21 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                36.88      37.05        
 22 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.11        
 23 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      37.16        
 24 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      37.23        
 25 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                42.00      37.31        
 26 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 42.69      37.42        
 27 Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR                38.13      37.67        
 28 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.92      38.19        
 29 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                39.35      38.46        
 30 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                38.63      38.49        
 31 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR                45.99      38.74        
 32 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              38.36      38.75        
 33 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                40.18      39.23        
 34 Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR                44.16      39.55        
 35 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR              39.33      39.57        
 36 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                40.16      39.62        
 37 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                36.00      39.76        
 38 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR                39.00      40.07        
 39 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                37.76      40.38        
 40 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.68        
 41 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR                53.59      40.93        
 42 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      41.04        
 43 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                40.49      41.08        
 44 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      41.32        
 45 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                43.39      41.39        
 46 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                40.20      41.67        
 47 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      41.68        
 48 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR              40.94      41.69        
 49 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.76        
 50 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                40.17      41.77        
 51 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                42.78      42.06        
 52 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR              43.33      42.18        
 53 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                46.21      42.45        
 54 Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR                45.43      42.48        
 55 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      42.62        
 56 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                42.91      42.69        
 57 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.22      42.77        
 58 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                45.77      43.25        
 59 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      44.36        
 60 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                45.88      44.77        
 61 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                40.25      44.80        
 62 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR                57.99      44.85        
 63 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                45.60      46.02        
 64 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                45.27      46.60        
 65 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                47.07      48.27        
 66 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                46.38      48.28        
 67 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                51.09      48.87        
 68 Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.75        
 69 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      50.90        
 70 Friedman, Jacob A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      56.39        
 71 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                52.00      58.08        
 -- Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR              38.73         NS        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR                40.83         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:06.27    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:04.56 (33.68)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:11.87    1:05.22 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.22 (34.33)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.05 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.05 (34.96)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:11.28    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.24 (35.99)                                        
  5 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:10.40 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.40 (36.87)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:22.99    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.01 (37.33)                                        
  7 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR               1:21.18    1:11.21 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.21 (36.69)                                        
  8 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.68 (37.15)                                        
  9 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:14.88    1:12.62 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.62 (37.69)                                        
 10 Szekeres, Marcell   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.26 (38.77)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.43 (38.09)                                        
 12 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.44 (39.93)                                        
 13 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:17.58 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.58 (41.96)                                        
 14 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:17.59 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.59 (40.64)                                        
 15 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:44.25    1:17.94 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.94 (42.54)                                        
 15 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:22.43    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.94 (40.35)                                        
 17 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:18.80        
                  35.96     1:18.80 (42.84)                                        
 18 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:27.09    1:18.84        
                  36.70     1:18.84 (42.14)                                        
 19 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.61    1:19.11        
                  36.50     1:19.11 (42.61)                                        
 20 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:19.57        
                  37.65     1:19.57 (41.92)                                        
 21 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:19.68        
                  37.42     1:19.68 (42.26)                                        
 22 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.66    1:20.84        
                  39.88     1:20.84 (40.96)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR              1:22.00    1:21.42        
                  39.32     1:21.42 (42.10)                                        
 24 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.56    1:21.48        
                  38.70     1:21.48 (42.78)                                        
 25 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:21.65        
                  38.55     1:21.65 (43.10)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:22.74        
                  39.12     1:22.74 (43.62)                                        
 27 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:30.91    1:23.51        
                  39.72     1:23.51 (43.79)                                        
 28 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:24.17        
                  38.31     1:24.17 (45.86)                                        
 29 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:24.37        
                  40.35     1:24.37 (44.02)                                        
 30 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:24.90        
                  39.02     1:24.90 (45.88)                                        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:25.24        
                  40.90     1:25.24 (44.34)                                        
 32 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:28.09    1:25.33        
                  40.71     1:25.33 (44.62)                                        
 33 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:25.55        
                  42.59     1:25.55 (42.96)                                        
 34 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.54    1:26.55        
                  40.62     1:26.55 (45.93)                                        
 35 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.87        
                  41.82     1:26.87 (45.05)                                        
 36 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              1:35.83    1:27.15        
                  39.82     1:27.15 (47.33)                                        
 37 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:27.38        
                  40.52     1:27.38 (46.86)                                        
 38 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:27.97        
                  39.41     1:27.97 (48.56)                                        
 39 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR            1:28.70    1:28.03        
                  41.52     1:28.03 (46.51)                                        
 40 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:48.99    1:28.78        
                  42.47     1:28.78 (46.31)                                        
 41 Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR            1:24.50    1:29.48        
                  41.36     1:29.48 (48.12)                                        
 42 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:29.79        
                  43.58     1:29.79 (46.21)                                        
 43 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:34.40    1:29.84        
                  44.50     1:29.84 (45.34)                                        
 44 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.05    1:29.88        
                  41.77     1:29.88 (48.11)                                        
 45 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:29.96        
                  42.75     1:29.96 (47.21)                                        
 46 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    1:29.97        
                  43.52     1:29.97 (46.45)                                        
 47 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.98        
                  43.10     1:29.98 (46.88)                                        
 48 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.09        
                  41.85     1:30.09 (48.24)                                        
 49 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR              1:38.00    1:30.21        
                  43.54     1:30.21 (46.67)                                        
 50 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR            1:26.10    1:30.35        
                  40.75     1:30.35 (49.60)                                        
 51 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.41        
                  43.37     1:30.41 (47.04)                                        
 52 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:30.48        
                  38.75     1:30.48 (51.73)                                        
 53 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:33.03        
                  43.06     1:33.03 (49.97)                                        
 54 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:33.55        
                  44.03     1:33.55 (49.52)                                        
 55 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:33.56        
                  45.29     1:33.56 (48.27)                                        
 56 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:32.86    1:33.63        
                  42.85     1:33.63 (50.78)                                        
 57 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:33.91        
                  41.43     1:33.91 (52.48)                                        
 58 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:34.26        
                  43.20     1:34.26 (51.06)                                        
 58 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.26        
                  43.34     1:34.26 (50.92)                                        
 60 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:37.47    1:34.56        
                  43.59     1:34.56 (50.97)                                        
 61 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:34.93        
                  21.88   1:34.93 (1:13.05)                                        
 62 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:35.09        
                  43.97     1:35.09 (51.12)                                        
 63 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.37    1:35.35        
                  44.13     1:35.35 (51.22)                                        
 64 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:35.45        
                  44.15     1:35.45 (51.30)                                        
 65 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:35.87        
                  43.72     1:35.87 (52.15)                                        
 66 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:36.57        
                  43.31     1:36.57 (53.26)                                        
 67 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.11    1:36.61        
                  45.53     1:36.61 (51.08)                                        
 68 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:37.74        
                  43.63     1:37.74 (54.11)                                        
 69 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:38.93        
                  44.47     1:38.93 (54.46)                                        
 70 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:49.14    1:40.67        
                  46.80     1:40.67 (53.87)                                        
 71 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.86    1:42.02        
                  46.43     1:42.02 (55.59)                                        
 72 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:42.83        
                  49.15     1:42.83 (53.68)                                        
 73 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.63    1:44.40        
                  50.67     1:44.40 (53.73)                                        
 74 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:46.45        
 75 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.20        
                  48.81     1:47.20 (58.39)                                        
 76 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.09    1:49.95        
                  49.75   1:49.95 (1:00.20)                                        
 77 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.10    1:50.47        
                  51.93     1:50.47 (58.54)                                        
 78 Rodriguez, Eric M    9 Badger-MR            1:43.33    1:51.22        
                  51.44     1:51.22 (59.78)                                        
 79 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:55.03        
                  52.90   1:55.03 (1:02.13)                                        
 80 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              2:02.85    1:57.08        
 81 Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.76        
                  54.27   1:57.76 (1:03.49)                                        
 82 Friedman, Jacob A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:02.10        
                  59.13   2:02.10 (1:02.97)                                        
 83 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.53        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.30         DQ        
      False start
                  37.07          DQ (42.39)                                        
 -- Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.84         DQ        
      False start
                  41.62          DQ (47.01)                                        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:33.24         NS        
 -- Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR              1:26.80         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                37.04      35.41 ZQ     
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR                36.07      35.51 ZQ     
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                39.22      36.86 JO     
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                39.34      37.70 SILV   
  5 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                41.13      37.87 SILV   
  6 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR                38.42      38.07 SILV   
  7 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.89      38.25 SILV   
  8 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 44.92      38.86 SILV   
  9 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                36.29      38.95 SILV   
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                41.19      39.28 SILV   
 11 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.97 SILV   
 12 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                43.96      40.06 SILV   
 13 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                43.13      40.37 SILV   
 14 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                43.69      41.11 SILV   
 15 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 49.91      41.12 SILV   
 15 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                42.04      41.12 SILV   
 17 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                42.80      41.23 SILV   
 18 Szekeres, Marcell   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.25 SILV   
 19 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 42.56      41.65 SILV   
 20 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                41.61      41.66 SILV   
 21 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.51      41.71 SILV   
 22 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                43.75      42.26 SILV   
 23 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR                45.25      42.37 SILV   
 24 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                39.09      42.40 SILV   
 25 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                44.24      42.71 SILV   
 26 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      42.75 SILV   
 27 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR                43.00      42.76 SILV   
 28 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR                45.90      43.19        
 29 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR                43.05      43.22        
 30 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      43.24        
 31 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                50.99      43.61        
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                44.70      43.80        
 33 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      43.99        
 34 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                55.90      45.03        
 35 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR                57.39      45.09        
 36 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      45.36        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      45.48        
 38 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                46.28      45.58        
 39 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                47.66      45.74        
 40 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                41.57      46.00        
 41 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 50.02      46.18        
 42 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                49.67      46.37        
 43 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      46.57        
 44 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                45.99      46.66        
 45 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR              49.35      46.81        
 46 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR                50.00      46.92        
 47 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR              47.21      46.93        
 48 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR                47.30      46.96        
 49 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      47.05        
 50 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      47.24        
 51 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.33        
 52 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                50.55      47.73        
 53 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                55.99      47.75        
 54 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.95        
 55 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                57.99      48.06        
 56 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR                53.80      48.50        
 57 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.75        
 58 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.92        
 59 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                51.67      49.20        
 60 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                53.61      49.74        
 61 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.13        
 62 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                52.30      51.18        
 63 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:07.99      51.43        
 64 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR              50.38      51.55        
 65 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                53.92      51.58        
 66 Rodriguez, Eric M    9 Badger-MR              48.99      52.34        
 67 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR                48.00      54.09        
 68 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                57.01      54.12        
 69 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.40        
 70 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                54.30      55.83        
 71 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                58.40      56.19        
 72 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                58.70      56.39        
 73 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      56.98        
 74 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                58.17      57.12        
 75 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.60        
 76 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                55.77      58.90        
 77 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR                59.99      59.08        
 78 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.76    1:00.08        
 79 Friedman, Jacob A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90    1:01.09        
 80 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:03.96        
 -- Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                51.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 39.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                59.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                51.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR                47.56         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:15.98 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:15.98 (38.56)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.63    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.64 (40.72)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.69    1:22.99 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.99 (42.94)                                        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.83 (44.30)                                        
  5 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.03    1:25.21 SILV   
                  41.07     1:25.21 (44.14)                                        
  6 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:30.93    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.44 (44.45)                                        
  7 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:26.63 SILV   
                  42.44     1:26.63 (44.19)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.74     1:27.32 (44.58)                                        
  9 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR            1:26.73    1:28.90 SILV   
                  43.44     1:28.90 (45.46)                                        
 10 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:29.08 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.08 (46.08)                                        
 11 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.38    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.70     1:30.21 (46.51)                                        
 12 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:31.45 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.45 (48.22)                                        
 13 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:38.20    1:31.95 SILV   
                  45.42     1:31.95 (46.53)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:32.06 SILV   
                  43.42     1:32.06 (48.64)                                        
 15 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:37.62    1:32.69 SILV   
                  45.03     1:32.69 (47.66)                                        
 16 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR              1:44.86    1:34.17 SILV   
                  45.61     1:34.17 (48.56)                                        
 17 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.43    1:34.62 SILV   
                  46.24     1:34.62 (48.38)                                        
 18 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:42.70    1:35.24 SILV   
                  46.47     1:35.24 (48.77)                                        
 19 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.93    1:35.83 SILV   
                  46.44     1:35.83 (49.39)                                        
 20 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.46    1:35.97 SILV   
                  45.98     1:35.97 (49.99)                                        
 21 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.35    1:35.99 SILV   
                  47.19     1:35.99 (48.80)                                        
 22 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:37.17        
                  47.43     1:37.17 (49.74)                                        
 23 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:38.57        
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.30    1:40.05        
 25 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.36        
                  49.73     1:41.36 (51.63)                                        
 26 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.56        
                  50.54     1:41.56 (51.02)                                        
 27 Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.26    1:41.81        
                  48.86     1:41.81 (52.95)                                        
 28 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.34    1:41.85        
                  50.15     1:41.85 (51.70)                                        
 28 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.47    1:41.85        
                  47.83     1:41.85 (54.02)                                        
 30 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.12    1:42.30        
 31 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:43.47        
                  49.32     1:43.47 (54.15)                                        
 32 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.65    1:44.84        
                  50.24     1:44.84 (54.60)                                        
 33 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.38        
                  51.58     1:45.38 (53.80)                                        
 34 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.26    1:45.58        
                  51.14     1:45.58 (54.44)                                        
 35 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.72        
                  52.91     1:46.72 (53.81)                                        
 36 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR            1:46.67    1:47.74        
                  52.25     1:47.74 (55.49)                                        
 37 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.32        
                  51.68     1:48.32 (56.64)                                        
 38 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:48.74        
                  50.99     1:48.74 (57.75)                                        
 39 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:50.85    1:49.49        
                  54.71     1:49.49 (54.78)                                        
 40 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR            1:44.99    1:49.73        
                  53.97     1:49.73 (55.76)                                        
 41 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR            1:39.99    1:50.48        
 42 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.53        
                  51.77     1:50.53 (58.76)                                        
 43 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    1:52.67        
                  53.57     1:52.67 (59.10)                                        
 44 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR              1:45.00    1:53.06        
                  55.95     1:53.06 (57.11)                                        
 45 Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:53.59        
                  53.51   1:53.59 (1:00.08)                                        
 46 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.50    1:53.62        
                  56.01     1:53.62 (57.61)                                        
 47 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:54.07        
                  54.94     1:54.07 (59.13)                                        
 48 Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:55.35        
                  55.38     1:55.35 (59.97)                                        
 49 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.99        
 50 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.34        
                  57.64     1:57.34 (59.70)                                        
 51 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.14    1:59.84        
 52 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.12        
                  56.57   2:02.12 (1:05.55)                                        
 53 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.30        
                  58.91   2:05.30 (1:06.39)                                        
 54 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:14.16        
                1:04.45   2:14.16 (1:09.71)                                        
 55 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:16.12        
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:53.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.27          DQ (56.86)                                        
 -- Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.33        DQ (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.14          DQ (48.86)                                        
 -- Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:00.02        DQ (1:02.71)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.90          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.69          DQ (46.51)                                        
 -- Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR            1:45.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                42.99      39.56 ZQ     
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 40.97      41.08 ZQ     
  3 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                41.75      41.55 ZQ     
  4 Virga, Nicholas J   10 IA-MR                  44.64      42.46 JO     
  5 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 44.97      45.11 SILV   
  6 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                47.67      45.25 SILV   
  7 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                47.09      45.29 SILV   
  8 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                50.72      45.71 SILV   
  9 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                43.04      45.74 SILV   
 10 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.71      46.21 SILV   
 11 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 49.42      47.05 SILV   
 12 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR                49.00      47.36 SILV   
 13 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      47.87 SILV   
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 50.82      48.06 SILV   
 15 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              52.53      48.40 SILV   
 16 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.16        
 17 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                53.71      49.19        
 18 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                51.61      49.24        
 19 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                54.76      49.95        
 20 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                54.01      51.20        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      51.71        
 22 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      52.46        
 23 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                55.99      52.50        
 24 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.97        
 25 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      53.83        
 26 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                57.28      53.94        
 27 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                55.49      54.30        
 28 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      54.47        
 29 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      54.81        
 30 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.78      56.54        
 31 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09      56.56        
 32 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR              57.28      58.55        
 33 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR              55.30      58.86        
 34 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.80        
 35 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:02.16        
 36 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.64        
 -- Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                51.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                57.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Friedman, Jacob A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                51.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:00.42         NS        
 -- Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR              59.42         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:26.72 ZQ     
                  41.04     1:26.72 (45.68)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:33.99    1:27.72 ZQ     
                  41.00     1:27.72 (46.72)                                        
  3 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:34.32    1:30.08 ZQ     
                  42.78     1:30.08 (47.30)                                        
  4 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.48 ZQ     
                  45.84     1:33.48 (47.64)                                        
  5 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR               1:40.05    1:36.90 SILV   
                  45.99     1:36.90 (50.91)                                        
  6 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:37.52    1:36.95 SILV   
                  46.19     1:36.95 (50.76)                                        
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.03    1:37.15 SILV   
                  45.23     1:37.15 (51.92)                                        
  8 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:38.94 SILV   
                  47.53     1:38.94 (51.41)                                        
  9 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              2:16.76    1:38.96 SILV   
                  47.03     1:38.96 (51.93)                                        
 10 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.21    1:40.95 SILV   
                  47.36     1:40.95 (53.59)                                        
 11 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:41.40 SILV   
                  47.08     1:41.40 (54.32)                                        
 12 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:41.50 SILV   
                  46.86     1:41.50 (54.64)                                        
 13 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.98 SILV   
                  48.76     1:41.98 (53.22)                                        
 14 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.82    1:42.06 SILV   
                  48.26     1:42.06 (53.80)                                        
 15 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR              1:46.49    1:42.07 SILV   
                  49.49     1:42.07 (52.58)                                        
 16 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:48.25    1:42.37 SILV   
                  50.22     1:42.37 (52.15)                                        
 17 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:43.28 SILV   
                  48.87     1:43.28 (54.41)                                        
 18 Szekeres, Marcell   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.44 SILV   
                  49.18     1:43.44 (54.26)                                        
 19 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR              1:58.71    1:43.72 SILV   
                  48.77     1:43.72 (54.95)                                        
 20 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              2:14.88    1:44.04 SILV   
                  48.99     1:44.04 (55.05)                                        
 21 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.12 SILV   
                  49.32     1:45.12 (55.80)                                        
 22 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    1:45.71 SILV   
                  49.26     1:45.71 (56.45)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR              1:54.00    1:45.98 SILV   
                  52.10     1:45.98 (53.88)                                        
 24 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    1:46.50 SILV   
                  51.33     1:46.50 (55.17)                                        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:58.37    1:50.38        
                  51.79     1:50.38 (58.59)                                        
 26 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.76        
                  51.84   1:52.76 (1:00.92)                                        
 27 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:53.63        
                  54.41     1:53.63 (59.22)                                        
 28 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.80        
                  54.43     1:53.80 (59.37)                                        
 29 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.01        
                  55.87     1:54.01 (58.14)                                        
 30 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.28        
                  53.86   1:54.28 (1:00.42)                                        
 31 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.60        
                  54.79     1:54.60 (59.81)                                        
 32 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:53.51    1:56.04        
                  56.55     1:56.04 (59.49)                                        
 33 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:56.57        
                  53.99   1:56.57 (1:02.58)                                        
 34 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:57.43        
                  55.38   1:57.43 (1:02.05)                                        
 35 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:57.75        
                  54.88   1:57.75 (1:02.87)                                        
 36 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.84        
                  55.71   1:57.84 (1:02.13)                                        
 37 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    1:57.98        
                  55.11   1:57.98 (1:02.87)                                        
 38 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.81        
                  55.73   1:58.81 (1:03.08)                                        
 39 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:44.00    1:58.94        
                  52.92   1:58.94 (1:06.02)                                        
 40 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:59.66        
                  55.94   1:59.66 (1:03.72)                                        
 41 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:00.11        
                  56.86   2:00.11 (1:03.25)                                        
 42 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.25        
                  58.95   2:00.25 (1:01.30)                                        
 43 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:01.68        
                  56.75   2:01.68 (1:04.93)                                        
 44 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.84    2:03.72        
                  57.36   2:03.72 (1:06.36)                                        
 45 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.15    2:04.54        
                  59.29   2:04.54 (1:05.25)                                        
 46 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              2:06.72    2:06.26        
                1:00.90   2:06.26 (1:05.36)                                        
 47 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.55    2:07.43        
                  59.11   2:07.43 (1:08.32)                                        
 48 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:07.90        
                1:00.32   2:07.90 (1:07.58)                                        
 49 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    2:07.93        
                1:01.34   2:07.93 (1:06.59)                                        
 50 Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR            2:14.80    2:10.07        
                  20.33   2:10.07 (1:49.74)                                        
 51 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:55.00    2:14.13        
                1:03.18   2:14.13 (1:10.95)                                        
 52 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.48        
                1:04.43   2:15.48 (1:11.05)                                        
 53 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              2:20.99    2:17.51        
                  20.80   2:17.51 (1:56.71)                                        
 54 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR              2:22.00    2:22.66        
                1:07.39   2:22.66 (1:15.27)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Eric M    9 Badger-MR            1:53.99    2:40.67        
                1:16.27   2:40.67 (1:24.40)                                        
 -- Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.10        DQ (1:01.08)                                        
 -- Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR            1:56.98         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.68        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.91        DQ (1:08.41)                                        
 -- McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:11.29        DQ (1:24.32)                                        
 -- Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.53        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.85          DQ (58.38)                                        
 -- Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.78          DQ (58.96)                                        
 -- Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:49.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.93          DQ (57.62)                                        
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              2:09.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  52.67          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR              1:58.45         NS        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 33.83      32.66 ZQ     
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.18 ZQ     
  3 Virga, Nicholas J   10 IA-MR                  36.92      34.67 ZQ     
  4 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                41.16      36.93 SILV   
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                35.96      37.07 SILV   
  6 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                47.98      37.34 SILV   
  7 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 38.76      37.85 SILV   
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                46.70      38.88 SILV   
  9 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR                39.98      38.95 SILV   
 10 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                39.52      39.36 SILV   
 11 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                43.99      40.07 SILV   
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                37.35      40.47 SILV   
 13 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                42.05      41.99 SILV   
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                44.38      42.16 SILV   
 15 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                50.87      43.88 SILV   
 16 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              48.08      44.07        
 17 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                52.33      44.52        
 18 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                40.44      44.97        
 19 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 50.02      45.14        
 20 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.44        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 47.80      46.09        
 22 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.11        
 23 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                54.12      46.45        
 24 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR                48.00      46.64        
 25 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                47.73      46.73        
 26 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                47.43      47.22        
 27 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                50.59      47.62        
 27 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                48.99      47.62        
 29 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                53.97      47.64        
 30 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      49.23        
 31 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.34      49.38        
 32 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.41        
 33 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.88        
 34 Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.87        
 35 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      53.33        
 36 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.64        
 37 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                55.62      53.72        
 38 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR              45.50      56.10        
 39 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      57.02        
 40 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.06      58.78        
 41 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.03        
 42 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:03.83        
 43 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.80        
 -- Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR                56.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              40.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                57.18         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.39    1:13.44 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:13.44 (40.13)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:15.31 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:15.31 (40.09)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:21.70 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:21.70 (44.51)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:23.24 JO     
                  38.01     1:23.24 (45.23)                                        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:23.50 JO     
                  38.87     1:23.50 (44.63)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.32    1:23.95 JO     
                  39.41     1:23.95 (44.54)                                        
  7 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.65    1:27.44 SILV   
                  39.51     1:27.44 (47.93)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:30.18 SILV   
                  42.39     1:30.18 (47.79)                                        
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:33.75 SILV   
                  41.71     1:33.75 (52.04)                                        
 10 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.64 SILV   
                  43.50     1:35.64 (52.14)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:40.23        
                  47.53     1:40.23 (52.70)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:40.36        
                  46.06     1:40.36 (54.30)                                        
 13 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:40.87        
                  46.16     1:40.87 (54.71)                                        
 14 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.43        
                  47.82     1:42.43 (54.61)                                        
 15 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:43.02        
                  48.06     1:43.02 (54.96)                                        
 16 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.49        
                  47.58     1:43.49 (55.91)                                        
 17 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:44.06        
                  50.58     1:44.06 (53.48)                                        
 18 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:45.76        
                  48.17     1:45.76 (57.59)                                        
 -- Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR            1:43.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:01.23        DQ (1:12.30)                                        
 -- Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR            1:41.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.14        DQ (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.38        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              25.97      25.95 ZQ     
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                27.29      26.70 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                28.10      27.71 JO     
  4 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR                27.37      27.73 JO     
  5 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                28.99      27.88 JO     
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                29.02      28.27 JO     
  7 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                29.18      28.30 SILV   
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                30.22      28.34 SILV   
  9 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  29.27      28.47 SILV   
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                29.29      28.79 SILV   
 11 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.99      28.82 SILV   
 12 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                30.31      29.09 SILV   
 13 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                  29.73      29.58 SILV   
 14 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                31.12      29.65 SILV   
 15 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 32.87      29.81 SILV   
 16 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                30.19      30.18 SILV   
 17 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  31.35      30.21 SILV   
 18 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                31.41      30.36 SILV   
 19 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 31.53      30.51 SILV   
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 32.59      30.67 SILV   
 21 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                  32.41      31.18 SILV   
 22 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                33.65      31.48 SILV   
 23 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                30.54      31.80        
 24 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.92        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                34.49      32.15        
 26 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      32.47        
 27 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR                31.80      32.49        
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                33.46      32.54        
 29 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  33.23      32.71        
 30 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 33.10      32.76        
 31 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.82        
 32 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR                47.99      32.83        
 33 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.87        
 34 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                32.03      32.98        
 35 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR                31.91      33.23        
 36 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              33.01      33.33        
 37 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                32.35      33.63        
 38 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                32.76      33.82        
 39 Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.36      34.62        
 40 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                33.14      34.90        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                35.68      35.34        
 42 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.50        
 43 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.23      35.58        
 44 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                  41.37      35.70        
 45 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.03        
 46 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR               32.93      36.06        
 47 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                37.55      36.38        
 48 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 39.50      36.78        
 49 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                33.21      36.83        
 50 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                37.64      37.32        
 51 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                35.32      37.67        
 52 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      38.20        
 53 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                40.17      39.05        
 54 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                40.12      40.64        
 55 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.18      41.11        
 56 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.77        
 57 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR                47.15      43.79        
 58 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR                46.35      44.29        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                35.14         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 31.13         NS        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 27.86         NS        
 -- Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                32.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              57.60      55.65 ZQ     
                  27.09       55.65 (28.56)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                59.29      57.73 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                58.91      58.00 ZQ     
                  27.73       58.00 (30.27)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                58.84      58.34 ZQ     
                  27.87       58.34 (30.47)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR                59.55      58.34 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.34 (30.58)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:01.27      58.42 ZQ     
                  28.56       58.42 (29.86)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                59.65      58.84 ZQ     
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)                                        
  8 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                59.40      58.88 ZQ     
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                59.70      59.48 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.48 (30.93)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      59.91 JO     
                  28.96       59.91 (30.95)                                        
 11 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:01.30    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.11 (31.46)                                        
 12 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:00.14 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.14 (31.15)                                        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:06.04    1:00.29 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.29 (30.91)                                        
 14 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:00.65    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)                                        
 16 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.01 (31.67)                                        
 17 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:02.37 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.37 (32.34)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:03.21    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.61 (32.97)                                        
 19 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:10.37    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.72 (32.68)                                        
 20 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:02.33    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.75 (33.21)                                        
 21 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:06.81    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.92 (32.40)                                        
 22 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.61 (33.17)                                        
 23 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:04.88    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.70 (32.71)                                        
 24 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:03.82 SILV   
                  31.45     1:03.82 (32.37)                                        
 25 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.12 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.12 (32.96)                                        
 26 Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR            1:07.45    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.63 (33.88)                                        
 27 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:08.21    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.91 (33.38)                                        
 28 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.19 (33.39)                                        
 29 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.35 (34.12)                                        
 30 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.42 (34.19)                                        
 31 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.86 (33.98)                                        
 32 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.07 (35.36)                                        
 33 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:06.29 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.29 (33.94)                                        
 34 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.68 (34.80)                                        
 35 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.73 (34.95)                                        
 36 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.38 (36.38)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR             1:11.18    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.51 (35.05)                                        
 38 Angeles, Brandon    11 TRS-MR               1:13.27    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.60 (34.87)                                        
 39 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:08.11    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.85 (35.45)                                        
 40 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:07.83    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)                                        
 41 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                1:08.33    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)                                        
 42 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:15.86    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.37 (36.89)                                        
 43 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:11.80    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.69 (35.63)                                        
 44 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.84 (36.55)                                        
 45 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.85 (36.12)                                        
 46 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.93 (35.77)                                        
 47 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.02 (35.91)                                        
 48 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.24 (35.62)                                        
 49 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.98    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.27 (36.06)                                        
 50 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.32 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.32 (35.20)                                        
 51 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.37 (36.34)                                        
 52 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:10.24        
                  33.86     1:10.24 (36.38)                                        
 53 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:10.32        
                  33.31     1:10.32 (37.01)                                        
 54 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.39        
                  34.07     1:10.39 (36.32)                                        
 55 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                1:13.47    1:10.68        
                  33.28     1:10.68 (37.40)                                        
 56 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:11.77    1:10.92        
                  34.14     1:10.92 (36.78)                                        
 57 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:10.99        
                  33.91     1:10.99 (37.08)                                        
 58 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:11.91        
                  34.50     1:11.91 (37.41)                                        
 59 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:13.72    1:12.24        
                1:12.62         1:12.24 ( )                                        
 60 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.46        
                  34.95     1:12.46 (37.51)                                        
 61 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.15    1:13.16        
                  35.02     1:13.16 (38.14)                                        
 62 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:20.57    1:13.76        
                  35.48     1:13.76 (38.28)                                        
 63 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:14.09        
                  34.81     1:14.09 (39.28)                                        
 64 Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.61    1:14.57        
                  36.49     1:14.57 (38.08)                                        
 64 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.57        
                  35.53     1:14.57 (39.04)                                        
 66 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.89        
                  35.86     1:14.89 (39.03)                                        
 67 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:13.72    1:14.92        
                  35.25     1:14.92 (39.67)                                        
 68 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:15.51        
                  35.36     1:15.51 (40.15)                                        
 69 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.06        
                  35.95     1:16.06 (40.11)                                        
 70 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:16.28        
                  37.95     1:16.28 (38.33)                                        
 71 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:16.31        
                  35.83     1:16.31 (40.48)                                        
 72 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:30.21    1:17.04        
                  38.34     1:17.04 (38.70)                                        
 73 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:20.25    1:17.22        
                  36.04     1:17.22 (41.18)                                        
 74 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.44    1:17.23        
                  36.65     1:17.23 (40.58)                                        
 75 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.71        
                  35.34     1:17.71 (42.37)                                        
 76 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.94        
                  37.85     1:17.94 (40.09)                                        
 77 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.29    1:18.12        
                  36.91     1:18.12 (41.21)                                        
 78 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:18.14        
                  38.33     1:18.14 (39.81)                                        
 79 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:18.17        
                  37.21     1:18.17 (40.96)                                        
 80 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:18.31        
                  38.56     1:18.31 (39.75)                                        
 81 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:18.85        
                  38.17     1:18.85 (40.68)                                        
 82 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.82    1:18.96        
                  37.73     1:18.96 (41.23)                                        
 83 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.60    1:19.82        
                  37.20     1:19.82 (42.62)                                        
 84 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.14        
                  37.20     1:21.14 (43.94)                                        
 85 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                1:33.38    1:21.79        
                  38.10     1:21.79 (43.69)                                        
 86 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.21    1:22.11        
                  38.82     1:22.11 (43.29)                                        
 87 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.29    1:22.53        
                  38.29     1:22.53 (44.24)                                        
 88 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:29.36    1:23.22        
                  40.14     1:23.22 (43.08)                                        
 89 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:23.48        
                  39.06     1:23.48 (44.42)                                        
 90 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.98    1:28.88        
                  41.71     1:28.88 (47.17)                                        
 91 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:33.81    1:29.44        
                  41.76     1:29.44 (47.68)                                        
 92 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:46.72    1:31.16        
                1:31.52         1:31.16 ( )                                        
 93 Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:37.04        
                  43.70     1:37.04 (53.34)                                        
 94 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:49.78    1:38.71        
                  46.63     1:38.71 (52.08)                                        
 95 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:41.30        
 96 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              1:48.64    1:41.98        
                  47.56     1:41.98 (54.42)                                        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            1:04.52         NS        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:04.66         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:12.58         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              5:28.99    5:20.28 ZQ     
                  27.55       59.37 (31.82)     1:32.20 (32.83)     2:05.01 (32.81)
        2:38.25 (33.24)     3:11.11 (32.86)     3:43.47 (32.36)     4:16.27 (32.80)
        4:49.15 (32.88)     5:20.28 (31.13)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              5:37.16    5:27.67 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.24 (33.69)     1:37.61 (33.37)     2:11.08 (33.47)
        2:44.69 (33.61)     3:17.61 (32.92)     3:50.34 (32.73)     4:23.55 (33.21)
        4:56.25 (32.70)     5:27.67 (31.42)                                        
  3 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              5:35.97    5:29.70 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.94 (32.98)     1:36.45 (33.51)     2:09.99 (33.54)
        2:43.96 (33.97)     3:17.30 (33.34)     3:50.65 (33.35)     4:24.10 (33.45)
        4:57.62 (33.52)     5:29.70 (32.08)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              5:57.01    5:29.72 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:03.58 (33.46)     1:36.74 (33.16)     2:10.19 (33.45)
        2:43.87 (33.68)     3:17.71 (33.84)     3:51.68 (33.97)     4:24.61 (32.93)
        4:57.54 (32.93)     5:29.72 (32.18)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              5:33.51    5:31.42 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.84 (33.00)     1:36.48 (33.64)     2:10.06 (33.58)
        2:43.91 (33.85)     3:17.85 (33.94)     3:51.74 (33.89)     4:25.20 (33.46)
        4:58.64 (33.44)     5:31.42 (32.78)                                        
  6 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              5:35.51    5:33.23 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)     1:36.50 (33.65)     2:10.24 (33.74)
        2:43.95 (33.71)     3:17.36 (33.41)     3:51.39 (34.03)     4:25.72 (34.33)
        4:59.94 (34.22)     5:33.23 (33.29)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              5:33.00    5:35.82 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.20 (33.31)     1:35.72 (33.52)     2:09.74 (34.02)
        2:43.92 (34.18)     3:18.05 (34.13)     3:52.87 (34.82)     4:27.81 (34.94)
        5:03.02 (35.21)     5:35.82 (32.80)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              5:40.27    5:38.57 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.21 (33.34)     1:37.09 (33.88)     2:11.53 (34.44)
        2:45.99 (34.46)     3:21.13 (35.14)     3:56.17 (35.04)     4:30.92 (34.75)
        5:05.66 (34.74)     5:38.57 (32.91)                                        
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              5:40.17    5:40.14 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.05 (33.61)     1:38.31 (34.26)     2:12.25 (33.94)
        2:45.75 (33.50)     3:20.62 (34.87)     3:56.28 (35.66)     4:31.15 (34.87)
        5:06.09 (34.94)     5:40.14 (34.05)                                        
 10 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              6:01.74    5:43.27 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.73 (33.54)     1:38.31 (35.58)     2:14.43 (36.12)
        2:49.49 (35.06)     3:24.92 (35.43)     4:00.44 (35.52)     4:36.46 (36.02)
        5:10.86 (34.40)     5:43.27 (32.41)                                        
 11 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              5:39.47    5:44.25 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:04.11 (33.68)     1:38.58 (34.47)     2:13.77 (35.19)
        2:48.68 (34.91)     3:23.80 (35.12)     3:59.00 (35.20)     4:34.18 (35.18)
        5:09.92 (35.74)     5:44.25 (34.33)                                        
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              5:45.00    5:44.32 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:11.21 (37.78)     1:50.23 (39.02)     2:29.42 (39.19)
        3:08.99 (39.57)     3:48.84 (39.85)     4:28.61 (39.77)                    
            5:07.57 ( )     5:44.32 (36.75)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              6:01.25    5:49.50 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.64 (34.51)     1:40.70 (35.06)     2:16.00 (35.30)
        2:51.37 (35.37)     3:27.24 (35.87)     4:03.14 (35.90)     4:39.07 (35.93)
        5:14.97 (35.90)     5:49.50 (34.53)                                        
 14 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              5:42.16    5:49.70 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)     1:39.33 (34.56)     2:14.47 (35.14)
        2:50.41 (35.94)     3:25.92 (35.51)     4:01.85 (35.93)     4:37.86 (36.01)
        5:13.48 (35.62)     5:49.70 (36.22)                                        
 15 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              6:03.48    5:53.93 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.87 (36.22)     1:43.99 (36.12)     2:19.83 (35.84)
        2:55.86 (36.03)     3:32.08 (36.22)     4:08.81 (36.73)     4:44.90 (36.09)
        5:19.80 (34.90)     5:53.93 (34.13)                                        
 16 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              5:59.76    5:54.16 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:06.49 (36.02)     1:42.48 (35.99)     2:18.89 (36.41)
        2:55.29 (36.40)     3:31.30 (36.01)     4:07.99 (36.69)     4:44.74 (36.75)
        5:19.93 (35.19)     5:54.16 (34.23)                                        
 17 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              5:53.87    5:56.72 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.90 (35.47)     1:43.05 (36.15)     2:19.31 (36.26)
        2:56.17 (36.86)     3:33.51 (37.34)     4:10.73 (37.22)     4:46.43 (35.70)
        5:22.32 (35.89)     5:56.72 (34.40)                                        
 18 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              6:13.12    5:59.69 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.45 (33.96)     1:40.25 (35.80)     2:16.80 (36.55)
        2:53.62 (36.82)     3:30.73 (37.11)     4:08.75 (38.02)     4:46.49 (37.74)
        5:23.96 (37.47)     5:59.69 (35.73)                                        
 19 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              6:13.62    6:00.05 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.99 (35.83)     1:44.66 (36.67)     2:21.64 (36.98)
        2:58.83 (37.19)     3:35.72 (36.89)     4:12.61 (36.89)     4:49.45 (36.84)
        5:25.77 (36.32)     6:00.05 (34.28)                                        
 20 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              6:25.68    6:07.98        
                  32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)     1:46.56 (37.95)     2:24.09 (37.53)
        3:02.07 (37.98)     3:39.64 (37.57)     4:17.29 (37.65)     4:54.48 (37.19)
        5:31.84 (37.36)     6:07.98 (36.14)                                        
 21 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              6:37.34    6:09.31        
                  32.94     1:10.36 (37.42)     1:47.37 (37.01)     2:24.93 (37.56)
        3:02.41 (37.48)     3:40.07 (37.66)     4:18.19 (38.12)     4:56.81 (38.62)
        5:34.13 (37.32)     6:09.31 (35.18)                                        
 22 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              6:30.13    6:10.72        
                  31.98     1:09.94 (37.96)     1:48.68 (38.74)     2:27.18 (38.50)
        3:05.40 (38.22)     3:42.71 (37.31)     4:21.22 (38.51)     4:59.65 (38.43)
        5:36.95 (37.30)     6:10.72 (33.77)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              6:20.01    6:11.05        
                  33.79     1:11.54 (37.75)     1:49.50 (37.96)     2:27.20 (37.70)
        3:04.20 (37.00)     3:41.38 (37.18)     4:18.98 (37.60)     4:57.03 (38.05)
        5:35.00 (37.97)     6:11.05 (36.05)                                        
 24 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              5:55.00    6:13.26        
                  32.34     1:09.84 (37.50)     1:48.71 (38.87)     2:27.56 (38.85)
        3:05.52 (37.96)     3:44.24 (38.72)     4:22.89 (38.65)     5:01.47 (38.58)
        5:39.07 (37.60)     6:13.26 (34.19)                                        
 25 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              6:15.44    6:13.89        
                  32.17     1:08.98 (36.81)     1:46.76 (37.78)     2:24.96 (38.20)
        3:02.86 (37.90)     3:40.99 (38.13)     4:19.90 (38.91)     4:58.55 (38.65)
        5:37.30 (38.75)     6:13.89 (36.59)                                        
 26 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              5:47.00    6:14.18        
                  33.42     1:11.14 (37.72)     1:49.51 (38.37)     2:27.65 (38.14)
        3:05.52 (37.87)     3:43.99 (38.47)     4:22.63 (38.64)     5:01.21 (38.58)
        5:39.31 (38.10)     6:14.18 (34.87)                                        
 27 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              6:38.77    6:21.01        
                  33.88     1:11.90 (38.02)     1:50.61 (38.71)     2:29.22 (38.61)
        3:08.07 (38.85)     3:46.43 (38.36)     4:25.28 (38.85)     5:03.97 (38.69)
        5:43.37 (39.40)     6:21.01 (37.64)                                        
 28 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:29.60        
                  32.68     1:11.79 (39.11)     1:51.52 (39.73)     2:31.49 (39.97)
        3:11.09 (39.60)     3:51.07 (39.98)     4:30.44 (39.37)     5:10.59 (40.15)
        5:50.77 (40.18)     6:29.60 (38.83)                                        
 29 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR             6:20.00    6:32.08        
                  34.42     1:12.74 (38.32)     1:52.29 (39.55)     2:31.89 (39.60)
        3:12.32 (40.43)     3:53.39 (41.07)     4:34.15 (40.76)     5:14.00 (39.85)
        5:54.15 (40.15)     6:32.08 (37.93)                                        
 30 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              6:55.85    6:36.38        
                  35.04     1:14.43 (39.39)     1:53.97 (39.54)     2:35.31 (41.34)
        3:14.71 (39.40)     3:56.00 (41.29)     4:35.05 (39.05)     5:14.37 (39.32)
        5:56.05 (41.68)     6:36.38 (40.33)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              6:35.89    6:38.20        
                  34.63     1:15.66 (41.03)     1:55.42 (39.76)     2:35.67 (40.25)
        3:17.06 (41.39)     3:56.44 (39.38)     4:37.65 (41.21)     5:18.28 (40.63)
        5:59.25 (40.97)     6:38.20 (38.95)                                        
 32 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              7:08.30    6:49.67        
                  36.65     1:17.14 (40.49)     1:59.00 (41.86)     2:41.53 (42.53)
        3:24.46 (42.93)     4:07.13 (42.67)   5:32.46 (1:25.33)     6:13.82 (41.36)
        6:49.67 (35.85)                                                            
 33 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:52.10        
                  37.67     1:19.75 (42.08)     2:01.77 (42.02)     2:43.73 (41.96)
        3:25.51 (41.78)     4:07.81 (42.30)     4:49.83 (42.02)     5:31.57 (41.74)
        6:14.15 (42.58)     6:52.10 (37.95)                                        
 34 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              7:16.37    7:18.79        
                  36.86     1:20.13 (43.27)     2:05.08 (44.95)     2:50.77 (45.69)
        3:35.81 (45.04)     4:20.35 (44.54)     5:04.43 (44.08)     5:50.31 (45.88)
        6:35.09 (44.78)     7:18.79 (43.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR             11:09.59   10:53.95        
                  27.98       59.99 (32.01)     1:32.82 (32.83)     2:05.81 (32.99)
        2:39.08 (33.27)     3:12.47 (33.39)     3:45.24 (32.77)     4:18.50 (33.26)
        4:51.55 (33.05)     5:24.50 (32.95)     5:57.93 (33.43)     6:31.57 (33.64)
        7:04.77 (33.20)     7:38.06 (33.29)     8:11.51 (33.45)     8:44.65 (33.14)
        9:16.61 (31.96)     9:49.52 (32.91)    10:23.01 (33.49)    10:53.95 (30.94)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR             11:13.80   11:11.55        
                  29.41     1:01.77 (32.36)     1:35.15 (33.38)     2:08.86 (33.71)
        2:42.59 (33.73)     3:16.31 (33.72)     3:50.25 (33.94)     4:24.38 (34.13)
        4:58.71 (34.33)     5:32.84 (34.13)     6:07.19 (34.35)     6:41.26 (34.07)
        7:15.92 (34.66)     7:49.97 (34.05)     8:24.30 (34.33)     8:58.52 (34.22)
        9:32.32 (33.80)    10:05.98 (33.66)    10:39.67 (33.69)    11:11.55 (31.88)
  3 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR             11:30.26   11:19.20        
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)     1:37.36 (34.20)     2:11.49 (34.13)
        2:45.86 (34.37)     3:20.16 (34.30)     3:54.57 (34.41)     4:29.08 (34.51)
        5:03.47 (34.39)     5:37.65 (34.18)     6:11.97 (34.32)     6:46.32 (34.35)
        7:20.86 (34.54)     7:55.06 (34.20)     8:29.84 (34.78)     9:03.76 (33.92)
        9:37.69 (33.93)    10:12.10 (34.41)    10:45.57 (33.47)    11:19.20 (33.63)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR             12:27.30   11:19.73        
                  30.68     1:04.40 (33.72)     1:39.07 (34.67)     2:13.57 (34.50)
        2:48.45 (34.88)     3:22.65 (34.20)     3:57.19 (34.54)     4:31.85 (34.66)
        5:06.49 (34.64)     5:41.21 (34.72)     6:15.97 (34.76)     6:50.61 (34.64)
        7:24.97 (34.36)     7:58.70 (33.73)     8:32.74 (34.04)     9:06.84 (34.10)
        9:41.21 (34.37)    10:14.87 (33.66)    10:48.24 (33.37)    11:19.73 (31.49)
  5 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR             11:23.26   11:23.73        
                  30.27     1:03.91 (33.64)     1:38.05 (34.14)     2:12.46 (34.41)
        2:46.93 (34.47)     3:21.20 (34.27)     3:55.74 (34.54)     4:30.10 (34.36)
        5:04.29 (34.19)     5:38.45 (34.16)     6:13.14 (34.69)     6:47.88 (34.74)
        7:22.27 (34.39)     7:57.14 (34.87)     8:31.49 (34.35)     9:06.74 (35.25)
        9:41.02 (34.28)    10:15.97 (34.95)    10:50.19 (34.22)    11:23.73 (33.54)
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:24.23        
                  30.59     1:04.58 (33.99)     1:39.12 (34.54)     2:13.83 (34.71)
        2:48.63 (34.80)     3:23.34 (34.71)     3:57.44 (34.10)     4:32.19 (34.75)
        5:06.77 (34.58)     5:41.52 (34.75)     6:15.70 (34.18)     6:50.26 (34.56)
        7:25.11 (34.85)     7:58.85 (33.74)     8:33.03 (34.18)     9:07.77 (34.74)
        9:42.00 (34.23)    10:15.96 (33.96)    10:50.77 (34.81)    11:24.23 (33.46)
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR             11:56.40   11:28.94        
                  29.76     1:04.51 (34.75)     1:40.14 (35.63)     2:15.07 (34.93)
        2:50.24 (35.17)     3:26.06 (35.82)     4:00.68 (34.62)     4:36.47 (35.79)
        5:11.29 (34.82)     5:46.02 (34.73)     6:21.85 (35.83)     6:56.26 (34.41)
        7:31.02 (34.76)     8:06.52 (35.50)     8:40.64 (34.12)     9:14.91 (34.27)
        9:49.63 (34.72)    10:23.95 (34.32)    10:57.70 (33.75)    11:28.94 (31.24)
  8 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR             11:38.53   11:52.49        
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)     1:40.15 (35.58)     2:16.27 (36.12)
        2:52.29 (36.02)     3:28.98 (36.69)     4:05.26 (36.28)     4:41.20 (35.94)
        5:18.41 (37.21)     5:53.45 (35.04)     6:29.09 (35.64)     7:05.14 (36.05)
        7:41.42 (36.28)     8:17.49 (36.07)     8:53.41 (35.92)     9:29.16 (35.75)
       10:05.55 (36.39)    10:42.19 (36.64)    11:17.27 (35.08)    11:52.49 (35.22)
  9 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR             13:02.39   11:55.65        
                  32.21     1:07.44 (35.23)     1:43.96 (36.52)     2:20.46 (36.50)
        2:57.45 (36.99)     3:34.73 (37.28)     4:11.48 (36.75)     4:47.26 (35.78)
        5:23.38 (36.12)     5:59.99 (36.61)     6:36.33 (36.34)     7:12.09 (35.76)
        7:47.65 (35.56)     8:23.21 (35.56)     8:59.16 (35.95)     9:35.58 (36.42)
       10:11.16 (35.58)    10:45.77 (34.61)    11:20.99 (35.22)    11:55.65 (34.66)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:01.21        
                  31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)     1:43.84 (36.10)     2:19.71 (35.87)
        2:55.91 (36.20)     3:32.62 (36.71)     4:09.25 (36.63)     4:45.68 (36.43)
        5:21.40 (35.72)     5:57.87 (36.47)     6:34.09 (36.22)     7:10.41 (36.32)
        7:46.65 (36.24)     8:23.35 (36.70)     9:00.12 (36.77)     9:36.38 (36.26)
       10:13.43 (37.05)    10:49.88 (36.45)    11:25.81 (35.93)    12:01.21 (35.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                32.75      31.11 ZQ     
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 32.28      31.28 ZQ     
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                32.44      31.84 ZQ     
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                31.93      32.52 JO     
  5 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                32.09      32.72 JO     
  6 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                35.08      32.79 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                33.84      32.84 JO     
  8 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.00 JO     
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                34.14      33.04 JO     
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                37.09      33.26 JO     
 10 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR                34.69      33.26 JO     
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                34.58      33.72 SILV   
 13 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  35.71      34.05 SILV   
 14 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  36.50      34.51 SILV   
 15 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                35.79      35.37 SILV   
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR               39.65      35.40 SILV   
 17 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                36.20      36.00 SILV   
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.18 SILV   
 19 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.38 SILV   
 20 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                37.11      36.88 SILV   
 21 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      37.00 SILV   
 22 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 38.73      37.25 SILV   
 23 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                40.76      37.49 SILV   
 24 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                37.77      37.50 SILV   
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.58      37.59 SILV   
 26 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.18      38.09 SILV   
 27 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                38.45      38.19 SILV   
 28 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  38.67      38.27 SILV   
 29 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              37.80      38.38 SILV   
 30 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                44.77      39.64 SILV   
 31 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.56 SILV   
 32 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                  45.31      40.63 SILV   
 33 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      40.69 SILV   
 34 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 44.04      40.74 SILV   
 35 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                42.42      40.76 SILV   
 36 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                41.74      40.84 SILV   
 37 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR                45.99      41.05 SILV   
 38 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.06 SILV   
 39 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                43.41      41.55        
 40 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                44.70      41.68        
 41 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                45.21      41.78        
 42 Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      42.21        
 43 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      43.36        
 44 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR               46.60      43.48        
 45 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                42.90      43.59        
 46 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.13        
 47 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR                50.50      47.36        
 48 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                50.18      47.53        
 49 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                50.68      48.20        
 50 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.53        
 51 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR                51.96      53.79        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 45.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                46.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                36.80         NS        
 -- DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR                56.28         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:03.95    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:07.83    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:05.23 (33.15)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.23 (33.48)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:06.54 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.54 (34.61)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:10.20    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:06.88 (34.15)                                        
  6 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:07.68 (34.71)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:08.51 (35.16)                                        
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.70 (35.29)                                        
  9 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:08.91 JO     
                  41.84     1:08.91 (27.07)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:10.06 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.06 (35.80)                                        
 11 Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR            1:11.98    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.52 (36.71)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.48     1:10.61 (36.13)                                        
 13 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:13.96    1:11.22 JO     
                  35.11     1:11.22 (36.11)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:16.87    1:11.24 JO     
                  35.48     1:11.24 (35.76)                                        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.18 (36.68)                                        
 16 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.52    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.27 (37.42)                                        
 17 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:16.86    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.68 (38.17)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.69 (38.35)                                        
 18 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.69 (38.03)                                        
 20 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:15.56    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.90 (38.11)                                        
 21 Angeles, Brandon    11 TRS-MR               1:17.11    1:15.09 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.09 (39.01)                                        
 22 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.49    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.60 (38.71)                                        
 23 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.98     1:16.69 (38.71)                                        
 24 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.79 (39.71)                                        
 25 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.13 (39.97)                                        
 26 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:17.25 SILV   
                  38.31     1:17.25 (38.94)                                        
 27 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:20.07    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.64 (40.32)                                        
 28 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.14 (40.76)                                        
 29 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                1:25.38    1:18.90 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.90 (40.37)                                        
 30 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                1:32.08    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.14 (41.17)                                        
 31 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:22.63    1:19.16 SILV   
 32 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:19.25 SILV   
                  39.13     1:19.25 (40.12)                                        
 33 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.58 (40.67)                                        
 34 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.19     1:20.01 (40.82)                                        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:18.82    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.39     1:20.25 (40.86)                                        
 36 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:21.19    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.71 (40.92)                                        
 37 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:20.75 SILV   
                  39.63     1:20.75 (41.12)                                        
 38 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.26 (41.47)                                        
 39 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.31 (42.55)                                        
 40 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.54     1:21.79 (42.25)                                        
 41 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:21.87 SILV   
                  41.00     1:21.87 (40.87)                                        
 42 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:22.80 SILV   
                  41.48     1:22.80 (41.32)                                        
 43 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.12 (43.16)                                        
 44 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:23.36 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.36 (42.28)                                        
 45 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:23.97        
                  41.35     1:23.97 (42.62)                                        
 46 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:24.05        
                  41.17     1:24.05 (42.88)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:24.07        
                  41.41     1:24.07 (42.66)                                        
 48 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:27.27    1:24.59        
                  41.29     1:24.59 (43.30)                                        
 49 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:24.77        
                  41.86     1:24.77 (42.91)                                        
 50 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.10    1:25.11        
                  42.05     1:25.11 (43.06)                                        
 51 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:20.92    1:25.48        
                  41.34     1:25.48 (44.14)                                        
 52 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.27    1:25.57        
 53 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:25.62        
                  42.12     1:25.62 (43.50)                                        
 54 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:25.91        
 55 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.40    1:26.06        
                  41.00     1:26.06 (45.06)                                        
 56 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.75    1:26.62        
                  42.47     1:26.62 (44.15)                                        
 57 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:26.79        
                  42.61     1:26.79 (44.18)                                        
 58 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.97        
                  42.92     1:26.97 (44.05)                                        
 59 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:32.88    1:27.12        
                  43.64     1:27.12 (43.48)                                        
 60 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.89    1:28.67        
 61 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:36.52    1:29.60        
                  43.76     1:29.60 (45.84)                                        
 62 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.04        
                  43.84     1:30.04 (46.20)                                        
 62 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.04        
                  43.61     1:30.04 (46.43)                                        
 64 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:30.06        
                  44.85     1:30.06 (45.21)                                        
 65 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.15    1:30.30        
 66 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:38.79    1:31.83        
                  44.24     1:31.83 (47.59)                                        
 67 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.14        
                  44.39     1:32.14 (47.75)                                        
 68 Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.97    1:32.67        
                  47.24     1:32.67 (45.43)                                        
 69 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:49.95    1:33.35        
                  47.20     1:33.35 (46.15)                                        
 70 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:37.99    1:34.76        
                  46.29     1:34.76 (48.47)                                        
 71 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:41.70    1:35.00        
 72 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:35.37        
                  45.87     1:35.37 (49.50)                                        
 73 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:35.54        
                  46.21     1:35.54 (49.33)                                        
 74 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:35.86        
                  46.69     1:35.86 (49.17)                                        
 75 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:41.33        
                  50.77     1:41.33 (50.56)                                        
 76 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:46.19    1:41.92        
                  50.47     1:41.92 (51.45)                                        
 77 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:42.00        
                  47.27     1:42.00 (54.73)                                        
 78 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.61    1:45.12        
                  51.33     1:45.12 (53.79)                                        
 79 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:49.28    1:45.81        
                  52.92     1:45.81 (52.89)                                        
 80 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:48.62        
                  52.86     1:48.62 (55.76)                                        
 81 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              1:46.22    1:48.65        
                  50.42     1:48.65 (58.23)                                        
 82 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:53.85    1:50.81        
                  53.43     1:50.81 (57.38)                                        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:34.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.77        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            1:16.59         NS        
                  33.59                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                35.02      32.03 ZQ     
  2 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                33.91      32.46 ZQ     
  3 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                38.14      33.39 ZQ     
  4 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                35.97      34.12 ZQ     
  5 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 37.49      34.88 ZQ     
  6 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR                34.12      35.45 ZQ     
  7 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              35.96      35.78 ZQ     
  8 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  40.56      35.87 ZQ     
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 36.96      36.24 ZQ     
 10 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                37.01      36.45 ZQ     
 10 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                36.26      36.45 ZQ     
 12 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                40.41      36.78 ZQ     
 13 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                41.97      37.41 JO     
 14 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                39.48      37.68 SILV   
 15 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                39.64      37.85 SILV   
 16 Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR              37.44      37.87 SILV   
 17 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 39.15      37.93 SILV   
 18 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                40.94      38.48 SILV   
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 42.19      38.57 SILV   
 20 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              40.10      38.68 SILV   
 21 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                42.37      38.97 SILV   
 22 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR                40.62      39.32 SILV   
 23 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                39.82      39.35 SILV   
 24 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR               40.39      39.66 SILV   
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.95 SILV   
 26 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                40.57      40.03 SILV   
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                45.31      40.40 SILV   
 28 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR                 46.08      40.64 SILV   
 29 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                41.18      40.92 SILV   
 30 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 41.92      41.04 SILV   
 31 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                48.97      41.87 SILV   
 32 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR                47.10      41.93 SILV   
 33 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  42.13      42.33 SILV   
 34 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                43.28      42.55 SILV   
 35 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR               48.71      42.73 SILV   
 36 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 43.64      43.20        
 37 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 47.71      43.42        
 38 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR                43.99      44.93        
 39 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                44.31      45.14        
 40 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR                49.93      45.16        
 41 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                45.10      45.25        
 42 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR                48.37      45.35        
 43 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.54        
 44 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR                48.60      45.82        
 45 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                52.12      45.92        
 46 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR                43.99      46.03        
 47 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.40      46.20        
 48 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                58.99      46.56        
 49 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                46.39      46.98        
 50 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                49.07      47.07        
 51 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.94      47.16        
 52 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                49.69      47.19        
 53 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR                47.62      47.21        
 54 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                46.72      47.75        
 55 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR                47.92      47.79        
 56 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 54.52      48.17        
 57 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                48.99      48.41        
 58 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                51.46      48.80        
 59 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR                46.99      48.85        
 60 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                52.21      49.31        
 61 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.15      53.51        
 62 Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      54.34        
 63 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                58.62      55.76        
 64 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR                59.13      58.17        
 65 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 58.00      58.53        
 -- Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                41.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                49.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:15.43    1:11.60 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:11.60 (37.47)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.65 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:11.65 (38.71)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.33 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:12.33 (38.43)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:16.29 (38.64)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:20.33    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:17.81 (41.22)                                        
  6 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:22.40    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:17.97 (40.13)                                        
  7 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:23.30    1:18.59 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:18.59 (41.94)                                        
  8 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:20.50 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:20.50 (42.72)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:21.24 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.24 (42.96)                                        
 10 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.35 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.35 (42.59)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:28.34    1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.23 (43.78)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:22.29 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.29 (44.24)                                        
 13 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.61    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.85 (42.90)                                        
 14 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:22.91 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.91 (43.93)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:26.27    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.43 (43.46)                                        
 16 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.89    1:24.77 SILV   
                  41.47     1:24.77 (43.30)                                        
 17 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.80 (45.16)                                        
 18 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:29.66    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.49     1:25.95 (44.46)                                        
 19 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:24.15    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.96     1:26.23 (45.27)                                        
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:31.27    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.50 (44.97)                                        
 21 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.81     1:26.66 (44.85)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.96 (46.25)                                        
 23 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:30.67    1:28.21 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.21 (46.58)                                        
 24 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:26.78    1:30.09        
                  42.02     1:30.09 (48.07)                                        
 25 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR             1:33.42    1:30.26        
                  42.02     1:30.26 (48.24)                                        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:30.94        
                  42.89     1:30.94 (48.05)                                        
 27 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.18    1:31.32        
                  44.31     1:31.32 (47.01)                                        
 28 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:31.91        
                  44.36     1:31.91 (47.55)                                        
 29 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                1:32.73    1:32.26        
                  44.05     1:32.26 (48.21)                                        
 30 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:34.03        
                  44.86     1:34.03 (49.17)                                        
 31 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:36.69    1:34.42        
                  44.05     1:34.42 (50.37)                                        
 32 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:35.82        
                  46.09     1:35.82 (49.73)                                        
 33 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:40.37    1:36.37        
                  45.40     1:36.37 (50.97)                                        
 34 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                2:02.58    1:37.72        
                  46.93     1:37.72 (50.79)                                        
 35 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:52.08    1:38.08        
                  45.72     1:38.08 (52.36)                                        
 36 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.52    1:38.50        
                  46.19     1:38.50 (52.31)                                        
 37 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:40.36    1:38.95        
                  48.15     1:38.95 (50.80)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:39.03        
                  47.49     1:39.03 (51.54)                                        
 39 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:39.54        
                  47.72     1:39.54 (51.82)                                        
 40 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.81    1:42.22        
                  48.58     1:42.22 (53.64)                                        
 41 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:42.42        
                  47.93     1:42.42 (54.49)                                        
 42 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.66        
                  49.97     1:42.66 (52.69)                                        
 43 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:42.98    1:43.04        
                  49.40     1:43.04 (53.64)                                        
 44 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.16        
                  49.23     1:43.16 (53.93)                                        
 45 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.31        
                  48.61     1:46.31 (57.70)                                        
 46 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               2:08.84    1:47.87        
                  50.19     1:47.87 (57.68)                                        
 47 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:59.01    1:48.25        
                  50.00     1:48.25 (58.25)                                        
 48 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.02    1:48.60        
                  51.82     1:48.60 (56.78)                                        
 49 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.03        
                  53.99     1:50.03 (56.04)                                        
 50 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.99    1:50.84        
                  51.29     1:50.84 (59.55)                                        
 51 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:52.38        
                  53.28     1:52.38 (59.10)                                        
 52 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR              2:08.18    1:57.17        
                  54.75   1:57.17 (1:02.42)                                        
 53 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.60        
                  55.25   1:58.60 (1:03.35)                                        
 54 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.70        
                  57.52   1:59.70 (1:02.18)                                        
 55 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.09    2:02.39        
                  58.04   2:02.39 (1:04.35)                                        
 56 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:05.06        
                  59.18   2:05.06 (1:05.88)                                        
 57 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:09.46        
                1:02.37   2:09.46 (1:07.09)                                        
 -- DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.80        DQ (1:03.29)                                        
 -- Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.73         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                29.86      27.36 ZQ     
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 29.92      28.77 ZQ     
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                29.99      28.85 ZQ     
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                29.39      29.44 ZQ     
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR                31.39      29.86 ZQ     
  6 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.20 ZQ     
  7 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 33.00      30.39 ZQ     
  8 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                31.62      30.40 ZQ     
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                31.05      30.42 ZQ     
 10 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR                31.45      30.44 ZQ     
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                30.19      30.50 ZQ     
 12 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                34.12      30.86 JO     
 13 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR                32.87      31.05 JO     
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.32 JO     
 15 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                  33.02      31.46 JO     
 16 Angeles, Brandon    11 TRS-MR                 34.72      32.29 SILV   
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                33.63      32.38 SILV   
 18 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 33.50      32.48 SILV   
 19 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR                34.58      32.62 SILV   
 20 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  33.57      32.67 SILV   
 21 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                35.30      33.23 SILV   
 22 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR                35.97      33.38 SILV   
 23 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                35.06      33.43 SILV   
 24 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                37.72      33.64 SILV   
 25 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                35.55      33.88 SILV   
 26 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                36.40      34.52 SILV   
 27 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                36.26      34.70 SILV   
 28 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                33.64      34.72 SILV   
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.89 SILV   
 30 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                1:00.00      35.06 SILV   
 31 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR                 37.30      35.22 SILV   
 32 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                38.97      35.24 SILV   
 33 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                38.44      35.28 SILV   
 34 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                37.53      35.49 SILV   
 35 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                45.45      35.55 SILV   
 36 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR                34.90      35.95 SILV   
 37 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                34.00      35.96 SILV   
 38 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                  39.22      36.02 SILV   
 39 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR                38.59      36.38 SILV   
 40 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.59 SILV   
 41 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR                38.99      36.84 SILV   
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.89 SILV   
 43 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR                42.38      37.36 SILV   
 44 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 43.43      37.45 SILV   
 45 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR                37.89      37.98 SILV   
 46 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                42.72      38.50 SILV   
 47 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                39.49      39.23        
 48 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.28        
 49 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                43.15      40.20        
 50 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 40.94      40.54        
 51 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.30      40.86        
 52 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR                40.44      40.99        
 53 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                46.59      41.32        
 54 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR               45.00      41.49        
 55 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 45.97      42.07        
 56 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 53.18      42.60        
 57 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                52.02      42.71        
 58 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      42.78        
 59 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR               45.00      43.34        
 60 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                48.79      43.57        
 61 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.76        
 62 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      44.54        
 63 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:00.00      47.75        
 64 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                49.18      48.16        
 65 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                  58.19      48.45        
 66 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.66        
 67 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.45        
 68 Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              1:12.99      53.16        
 69 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.38        
 -- Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                37.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  39.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                51.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                45.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                44.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR                51.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR              32.22         NS        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                52.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.81 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.81 (32.19)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:02.80 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.80 (33.12)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.70 (33.81)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.78 (34.33)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:04.99 (34.91)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.43    1:06.06 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:06.06 (35.50)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:10.17    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.52 (36.15)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:07.72 (36.33)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.00 (36.80)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:13.23    1:08.29 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.29 (35.54)                                        
 11 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.90 (36.55)                                        
 12 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:09.24 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:09.24 (37.32)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:07.82    1:09.73 JO     
                  31.54     1:09.73 (38.19)                                        
 14 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:10.37 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.37 (38.14)                                        
 15 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.93 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.93 (39.99)                                        
 16 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:18.82    1:13.10 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.10 (38.72)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.31 (37.97)                                        
 18 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:14.24 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.24 (40.28)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.36 (39.11)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.43 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.43 (40.73)                                        
 21 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:18.39    1:15.88 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.88 (41.32)                                        
 22 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.92 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.92 (41.63)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.24 (40.17)                                        
 24 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.02 (41.16)                                        
 25 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:18.52 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.52 (42.23)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:19.05 SILV   
                  35.60     1:19.05 (43.45)                                        
 27 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.13 (42.07)                                        
 28 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.35 (41.47)                                        
 29 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.54 (42.08)                                        
 30 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:19.96 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.96 (42.19)                                        
 31 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.42 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.42 (43.80)                                        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.48 (42.27)                                        
 33 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:18.89    1:21.40 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.40 (44.13)                                        
 34 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:23.99 SILV   
                  38.17     1:23.99 (45.82)                                        
 35 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.84 SILV   
                  40.33     1:26.84 (46.51)                                        
 36 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:27.44        
                  38.68     1:27.44 (48.76)                                        
 37 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:28.08        
                  42.50     1:28.08 (45.58)                                        
 38 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:35.42    1:28.48        
                  39.90     1:28.48 (48.58)                                        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:28.96        
                  39.50     1:28.96 (49.46)                                        
 40 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:30.12        
                  41.53     1:30.12 (48.59)                                        
 41 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:35.77    1:30.16        
                  39.10     1:30.16 (51.06)                                        
 42 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:34.35    1:30.65        
                  44.15     1:30.65 (46.50)                                        
 43 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:42.74    1:31.10        
                  37.37     1:31.10 (53.73)                                        
 44 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.50        
                  44.81     1:34.50 (49.69)                                        
 45 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.61    1:35.56        
                  42.90     1:35.56 (52.66)                                        
 46 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:35.98        
                  42.81     1:35.98 (53.17)                                        
 47 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:38.63        
                  45.53     1:38.63 (53.10)                                        
 48 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR             1:35.00    1:40.03        
                  46.04     1:40.03 (53.99)                                        
 49 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.28    1:41.64        
                  45.77     1:41.64 (55.87)                                        
 -- Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.36        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.46        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:35.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.20          DQ (49.15)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.87          DQ (51.37)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.54          DQ (42.32)                                        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:49.59         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 25.68      24.20 ZQ     
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                24.80      24.25 ZQ     
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                24.02      24.56 ZQ     
  4 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                25.40      25.18 SILV   
  5 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR                28.01      26.75 SILV   
  6 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                27.42      26.83        
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR                26.84      26.84        
  8 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR                 29.23      26.88        
  9 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR                26.98      26.89        
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                27.01      26.90        
 11 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR                28.21      27.14        
 12 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR                29.31      27.30        
 13 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR                28.72      27.34        
 14 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                  28.19      27.40        
 15 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR                30.48      27.44        
 16 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR                31.99      27.57        
 17 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR                28.25      27.77        
 18 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR                31.99      28.95        
 19 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR                30.32      28.98        
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR                29.86      29.11        
 21 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                  31.67      29.95        
 22 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.12        
 23 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR                33.99      30.13        
 24 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR                30.65      30.39        
 25 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR                33.88      31.15        
 26 Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR                38.90      31.46        
 27 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR                31.64      31.83        
 28 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR                31.03      32.31        
 29 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.85        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR                26.22         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR                28.00         NS        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR                29.43         NS        
 -- Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR                26.89         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR                27.71         NS        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR                41.07         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                52.43      51.22 ZQ     
                  24.76       51.22 (26.46)                                        
  2 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                52.39      52.34 ZQ     
                  25.67       52.34 (26.67)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.62 ZQ     
                  25.27       52.62 (27.35)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 55.56      53.05 ZQ     
                  25.31       53.05 (27.74)                                        
  5 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                53.39      53.90 ZQ     
                  26.09       53.90 (27.81)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR                56.04      54.31 SILV   
                  26.14       54.31 (28.17)                                        
  7 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR                54.84      54.38 SILV   
                  26.51       54.38 (27.87)                                        
  8 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR                54.69      54.69 SILV   
                  25.98       54.69 (28.71)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR                57.11      54.79 SILV   
                  26.40       54.79 (28.39)                                        
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                57.86      57.19 SILV   
                  27.49       57.19 (29.70)                                        
 11 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR                57.45      57.78 SILV   
                  28.03       57.78 (29.75)                                        
 12 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.12 SILV   
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)                                        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:00.63      59.02 SILV   
                  28.02       59.02 (31.00)                                        
 14 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.60      59.41 SILV   
                  29.28       59.41 (30.13)                                        
 15 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:00.10      59.59 SILV   
                  28.66       59.59 (30.93)                                        
 15 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               1:03.78      59.59 SILV   
                  27.81       59.59 (31.78)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.71        
                  29.00       59.71 (30.71)                                        
 18 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR                59.28      59.77        
                  28.50       59.77 (31.27)                                        
 19 Caraher, Sean P     14 IA-MR                1:02.04      59.94        
                  29.20       59.94 (30.74)                                        
 20 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.01        
                  28.75     1:00.01 (31.26)                                        
 21 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:00.22        
                  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)                                        
 22 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:04.93    1:00.31        
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)                                        
 23 Virga, Jonathan A   13 IA-MR                1:05.44    1:00.40        
                  29.43     1:00.40 (30.97)                                        
 24 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:01.92    1:00.57        
                  29.02     1:00.57 (31.55)                                        
 25 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR                58.11    1:00.86        
                  29.39     1:00.86 (31.47)                                        
 26 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.64        
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)                                        
 27 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.99        
                  30.39     1:02.99 (32.60)                                        
 28 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:03.42        
                  30.37     1:03.42 (33.05)                                        
 29 Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            1:03.33    1:03.57        
                  30.29     1:03.57 (33.28)                                        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:04.29        
                  30.38     1:04.29 (33.91)                                        
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.70        
                  30.83     1:04.70 (33.87)                                        
 32 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:07.76    1:04.88        
                  30.63     1:04.88 (34.25)                                        
 33 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:05.29        
                  30.86     1:05.29 (34.43)                                        
 34 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.37        
                  31.02     1:05.37 (34.35)                                        
 35 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:06.25        
                  30.65     1:06.25 (35.60)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               1:10.18    1:06.27        
                  30.95     1:06.27 (35.32)                                        
 37 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.05    1:06.50        
                  30.49     1:06.50 (36.01)                                        
 38 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:07.62        
                  32.24     1:07.62 (35.38)                                        
 39 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:07.69        
                  31.87     1:07.69 (35.82)                                        
 40 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:13.14    1:09.10        
                  32.06     1:09.10 (37.04)                                        
 41 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:09.53        
                  33.19     1:09.53 (36.34)                                        
 42 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:11.97        
                  35.03     1:11.97 (36.94)                                        
 43 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              1:14.07    1:12.79        
                  35.60     1:12.79 (37.19)                                        
 44 Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:15.92        
                  33.65     1:15.92 (42.27)                                        
 45 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:19.93        
                  37.80     1:19.93 (42.13)                                        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:00.85         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:04.79         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.79         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR                57.85         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:53.15    1:51.47 ZQ     
                  26.78       55.14 (28.36)     1:23.54 (28.40)     1:51.47 (27.93)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.93 ZQ     
                  26.35       55.56 (29.21)     1:25.33 (29.77)     1:54.93 (29.60)
  3 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    1:55.56 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)     1:26.25 (29.73)     1:55.56 (29.31)
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:52.35    1:56.14 ZQ     
                  26.62       55.57 (28.95)     1:26.34 (30.77)     1:56.14 (29.80)
  5 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:57.30    1:56.85 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.96 (29.78)     1:27.27 (30.31)     1:56.85 (29.58)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    1:59.11 ZQ     
                  27.34       57.43 (30.09)     1:28.48 (31.05)     1:59.11 (30.63)
  7 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                2:05.02    2:08.94 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.25 (32.22)     1:35.08 (33.83)     2:08.94 (33.86)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.76    2:09.46 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)     1:35.29 (33.76)     2:09.46 (34.17)
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:10.14    2:09.62 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.30 (33.20)     1:38.34 (35.04)     2:09.62 (31.28)
 10 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:07.41    2:10.72 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)     1:38.19 (34.07)     2:10.72 (32.53)
 11 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:13.99    2:10.93 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.42 (33.44)     1:38.56 (33.14)     2:10.93 (32.37)
 12 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               2:13.41    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.51 (31.94)     1:36.46 (34.95)     2:11.61 (35.15)
 13 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.04    2:12.15 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.31 (32.70)     1:37.12 (33.81)     2:12.15 (35.03)
 14 Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            2:12.27    2:12.80 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.79 (34.38)     1:40.34 (34.55)     2:12.80 (32.46)
 15 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.03    2:14.80 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.95 (33.68)     1:39.12 (35.17)     2:14.80 (35.68)
 16 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                2:11.74    2:17.55 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)     1:41.92 (36.02)     2:17.55 (35.63)
 17 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:18.40        
                  31.94     1:07.31 (35.37)     1:43.31 (36.00)     2:18.40 (35.09)
 18 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:19.22        
                  31.79     1:07.41 (35.62)     1:44.34 (36.93)     2:19.22 (34.88)
 19 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.80    2:19.27        
                  30.87     1:06.77 (35.90)     1:43.77 (37.00)     2:19.27 (35.50)
 20 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               2:29.29    2:20.89        
                  30.17     1:05.20 (35.03)     1:43.35 (38.15)     2:20.89 (37.54)
 21 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:23.26    2:23.24        
                  33.50     1:10.43 (36.93)     1:47.82 (37.39)     2:23.24 (35.42)
 22 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               2:41.78    2:25.77        
                  31.60     1:08.30 (36.70)     1:47.33 (39.03)     2:25.77 (38.44)
 23 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:37.99    2:29.88        
                  32.51   1:51.46 (1:18.95)     2:29.82 (38.36)      2:29.88 (0.06)
 24 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.10    2:33.42        
                  34.46     1:13.47 (39.01)     1:54.05 (40.58)     2:33.42 (39.37)
 25 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:36.54        
                  35.34     1:15.83 (40.49)     1:56.86 (41.03)     2:36.54 (39.68)
 26 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:38.68        
                  35.40     1:15.20 (39.80)     1:56.57 (41.37)     2:38.68 (42.11)
 27 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.50        
                  37.95     1:22.72 (44.77)     2:11.10 (48.38)     2:56.50 (45.40)
 -- Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:19.37         NS        
 -- Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:06.76         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.40         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.99       57.03 (29.04)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                58.96      58.31 ZQ     
                  28.57       58.31 (29.74)                                        
  3 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.79      59.64 ZQ     
                  29.33       59.64 (30.31)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                59.76    1:01.22 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:01.22 (31.22)                                        
  5 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:02.03 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:02.03 (31.25)                                        
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:02.10 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:02.10 (31.29)                                        
  7 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.97 (33.91)                                        
  8 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.09 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.09 (33.97)                                        
  9 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.10 (34.32)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)                                        
 11 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.80     1:08.70 (34.90)                                        
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              1:12.88    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.17 (35.59)                                        
 13 Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            1:12.58    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.25 (35.80)                                        
 14 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:09.80 SILV   
                  34.47     1:09.80 (35.33)                                        
 15 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.01 (35.71)                                        
 16 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.43    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.19 (35.70)                                        
 17 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:13.75    1:10.62 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.62 (36.52)                                        
 18 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.86 (36.58)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                1:12.03    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.16 (36.27)                                        
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.30 (36.48)                                        
 21 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.36 SILV   
                  35.75     1:11.36 (35.61)                                        
 22 Caraher, Sean P     14 IA-MR                1:14.40    1:11.43 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.43 (36.35)                                        
 23 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:14.82    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.61 (36.92)                                        
 24 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.87     1:11.89 (36.02)                                        
 25 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.05 (37.63)                                        
 26 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.32 (37.54)                                        
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.41 (38.24)                                        
 28 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:18.65    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.27 (36.96)                                        
 29 Virga, Jonathan A   13 IA-MR                1:20.07    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.34 (38.21)                                        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:14.47 SILV   
                  37.48     1:14.47 (36.99)                                        
 31 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               1:14.61    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.69 (38.53)                                        
 32 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:16.72    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.83 (38.17)                                        
 33 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.38 (39.53)                                        
 34 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.84        
                  37.25     1:16.84 (39.59)                                        
 35 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.99    1:17.34        
                  37.58     1:17.34 (39.76)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:17.43        
                  38.52     1:17.43 (38.91)                                        
 37 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:17.95        
                  38.44     1:17.95 (39.51)                                        
 38 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:20.48    1:18.19        
                  37.99     1:18.19 (40.20)                                        
 39 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:19.26        
                  37.79     1:19.26 (41.47)                                        
 40 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.39    1:21.79        
                  40.23     1:21.79 (41.56)                                        
 41 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:22.55        
                  38.83     1:22.55 (43.72)                                        
 42 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.09    1:25.16        
                  41.30     1:25.16 (43.86)                                        
 43 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:28.10        
                  44.21     1:28.10 (43.89)                                        
 44 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:32.29        
                  43.32     1:32.29 (48.97)                                        
 -- Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.68          DQ (45.21)                                        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              1:08.94         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.13         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:12.26         NS        
 -- Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:31.92         NS        
                1:25.68                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:05.54 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.26 (31.42)     1:33.14 (31.88)     2:05.54 (32.40)
  2 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:10.22    2:07.58 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.41 (32.25)     1:35.16 (32.75)     2:07.58 (32.42)
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:11.90    2:10.62 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:03.68 (32.99)     1:37.33 (33.65)     2:10.62 (33.29)
  4 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:16.20    2:12.65 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:04.93 (33.62)     1:38.60 (33.67)     2:12.65 (34.05)
  5 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              2:17.88    2:14.13 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.39 (34.48)     1:40.96 (35.57)     2:14.13 (33.17)
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.66    2:15.00 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)     1:40.06 (35.51)     2:15.00 (34.94)
  7 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:07.03    2:15.90 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:06.98 (34.50)     1:41.59 (34.61)     2:15.90 (34.31)
  8 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:25.14    2:16.09 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.29 (33.81)     1:41.36 (35.07)     2:16.09 (34.73)
  9 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.50    2:17.06 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.59 (34.42)     1:41.93 (35.34)     2:17.06 (35.13)
 10 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:27.90    2:17.64 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)     1:43.03 (36.50)     2:17.64 (34.61)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:24.72    2:18.16 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.02 (34.92)     1:43.40 (36.38)     2:18.16 (34.76)
 12 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:19.45 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)     1:44.34 (36.17)     2:19.45 (35.11)
 13 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:44.19    2:24.34 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.13 (38.39)     1:50.05 (36.92)     2:24.34 (34.29)
 14 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:25.66    2:25.24 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.38 (36.82)     1:49.25 (36.87)     2:25.24 (35.99)
 15 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:31.48 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.92 (38.55)     1:52.50 (38.58)     2:31.48 (38.98)
 16 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.61 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.27 (39.20)     1:55.65 (40.38)     2:32.61 (36.96)
 17 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:34.76 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.70 (39.38)     1:54.98 (40.28)     2:34.76 (39.78)
 18 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:36.12        
                  36.24     1:16.35 (40.11)     1:56.50 (40.15)     2:36.12 (39.62)
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              3:00.00    2:36.58        
                  37.90     1:17.34 (39.44)     1:56.75 (39.41)     2:36.58 (39.83)
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.58    2:44.11        
                  37.26     1:18.36 (41.10)     2:01.63 (43.27)     2:44.11 (42.48)
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR              3:33.00         NS        
 -- Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.96         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              2:44.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:05.83 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:05.83 (34.98)                                        
  2 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.30 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.30 (35.97)                                        
  3 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.62 (36.56)                                        
  4 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:10.33 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:10.33 (37.77)                                        
  5 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.52 (38.25)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.54    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.90 (38.94)                                        
  7 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.36 (39.14)                                        
  8 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              1:15.51    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.40 (39.65)                                        
  9 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.73 (42.52)                                        
 10 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.73 (42.42)                                        
 11 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:22.22    1:22.01        
                  37.64     1:22.01 (44.37)                                        
 12 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:23.92        
                  39.18     1:23.92 (44.74)                                        
 13 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:24.13        
                  39.00     1:24.13 (45.13)                                        
 14 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:27.83    1:24.50        
                  40.30     1:24.50 (44.20)                                        
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:26.57    1:24.94        
                  40.37     1:24.94 (44.57)                                        
 16 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:26.20        
                  40.37     1:26.20 (45.83)                                        
 17 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:26.40        
                  40.89     1:26.40 (45.51)                                        
 18 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:40.38    1:28.99        
                  40.72     1:28.99 (48.27)                                        
 19 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              1:44.34    1:31.93        
                  43.47     1:31.93 (48.46)                                        
 20 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:46.02    1:44.89        
                  47.89     1:44.89 (57.00)                                        
 -- Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:09.91         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  33.94          DQ (36.01)                                        
 -- Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              1:44.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  46.14          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR              1:33.90         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:18.18         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              1:16.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:24.17    2:22.03 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)     1:45.63 (36.73)     2:22.03 (36.40)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:23.18 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.28 (36.11)     1:45.96 (37.68)     2:23.18 (37.22)
  3 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    2:27.49 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:10.60 (37.75)     1:48.96 (38.36)     2:27.49 (38.53)
  4 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:32.33    2:34.47 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:13.11 (38.90)     1:53.89 (40.78)     2:34.47 (40.58)
  5 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.42    2:38.66 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.16 (40.41)     1:57.60 (41.44)     2:38.66 (41.06)
  6 Caraher, Sean P     14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:46.79 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.81 (41.06)     2:03.82 (44.01)     2:46.79 (42.97)
  7 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:58.97    2:48.74 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.01 (42.78)     2:05.31 (44.30)     2:48.74 (43.43)
  8 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:55.83    2:49.09 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.74 (42.91)     2:06.41 (44.67)     2:49.09 (42.68)
  9 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:49.48    2:49.89 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.86 (42.50)     2:05.75 (44.89)     2:49.89 (44.14)
 10 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.92 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.92 (43.49)     2:06.25 (44.33)     2:49.92 (43.67)
 11 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:53.46 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.76 (44.31)     2:08.63 (45.87)     2:53.46 (44.83)
 12 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:56.23        
                  39.54     1:24.36 (44.82)     2:09.92 (45.56)     2:56.23 (46.31)
 13 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                3:01.13    2:56.93        
                  39.55     1:25.37 (45.82)     2:11.40 (46.03)     2:56.93 (45.53)
 14 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              3:00.17    2:59.67        
                  41.01     1:27.13 (46.12)     2:13.40 (46.27)     2:59.67 (46.27)
 15 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              3:06.25    2:59.89        
                  41.65     1:27.37 (45.72)     2:14.31 (46.94)     2:59.89 (45.58)
 16 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              3:07.18    3:03.47        
                  40.54     1:26.68 (46.14)     2:15.16 (48.48)     3:03.47 (48.31)
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.72        
                  41.54     1:28.53 (46.99)     2:16.72 (48.19)     3:05.72 (49.00)
 18 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:57.51    3:07.13        
                  41.26     1:28.88 (47.62)     2:18.11 (49.23)     3:07.13 (49.02)
 19 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:12.27        
                  43.44     1:33.26 (49.82)     2:23.34 (50.08)     3:12.27 (48.93)
 20 Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              3:22.20    3:23.20        
                  44.09     1:36.28 (52.19)     2:31.09 (54.81)     3:23.20 (52.11)
 21 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:29.47        
                  48.21     1:43.06 (54.85)     2:37.73 (54.67)     3:29.47 (51.74)
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:53.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.49     1:20.32 (42.83)     2:04.32 (44.00)          DQ (43.40)
 -- Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              3:15.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.23     1:26.88 (45.65)     2:14.06 (47.18)          DQ (46.90)
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:50.94         NS        
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              3:12.94         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              2:45.59         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                55.23      56.87 ZQ     
                  26.26       56.87 (30.61)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR                57.15      57.23 ZQ     
                  26.75       57.23 (30.48)                                        
  3 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                57.70      57.24 ZQ     
                  26.92       57.24 (30.32)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:03.35      58.01 ZQ     
                  26.51       58.01 (31.50)                                        
  5 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:00.18 ZQ     
                  27.72     1:00.18 (32.46)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.19 (33.01)                                        
  7 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:09.02    1:02.27 SILV   
                  28.60     1:02.27 (33.67)                                        
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.28 (33.14)                                        
  9 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.75 (33.40)                                        
 10 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.15 SILV   
                  28.13     1:03.15 (35.02)                                        
 11 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:05.50 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.50 (35.15)                                        
 12 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.81 (35.43)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:11.22 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.22 (37.44)                                        
 14 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.98        
                  33.60     1:12.98 (39.38)                                        
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              1:10.43    1:13.74        
                  34.80     1:13.74 (38.94)                                        
 16 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.01        
                  34.04     1:14.01 (39.97)                                        
 17 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:14.80        
                  34.21     1:14.80 (40.59)                                        
 18 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:15.07        
                  34.88     1:15.07 (40.19)                                        
 19 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.03    1:18.43        
                  34.76     1:18.43 (43.67)                                        
 20 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               1:31.65    1:19.61        
                  36.26     1:19.61 (43.35)                                        
 21 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:26.81    1:20.01        
                  36.47     1:20.01 (43.54)                                        
 22 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:21.34        
                  36.44     1:21.34 (44.90)                                        
 23 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:19.74    1:22.58        
                  38.18     1:22.58 (44.40)                                        
 24 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:23.42        
                  38.12     1:23.42 (45.30)                                        
 25 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:27.69    1:24.05        
                  36.57     1:24.05 (47.48)                                        
 26 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:31.79        
                  41.33     1:31.79 (50.46)                                        
 27 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.99        
                  46.65     1:43.99 (57.34)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.99         DQ        
      False start
                  32.83          DQ (36.05)                                        
 -- LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:25.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.56          DQ (39.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:58.98    2:02.94 ZQ     
                  27.25       57.95 (30.70)     1:30.08 (32.13)     2:02.94 (32.86)
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.56 (31.36)     1:33.35 (32.79)     2:06.81 (33.46)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:21.95    2:15.43 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.65 (33.49)     1:39.45 (35.80)     2:15.43 (35.98)
  4 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:18.77    2:16.19 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.65 (34.06)     1:38.99 (35.34)     2:16.19 (37.20)
  5 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.73    2:18.14 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:06.11 (35.30)     1:42.72 (36.61)     2:18.14 (35.42)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.65 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.51 (35.60)     1:42.68 (36.17)     2:18.65 (35.97)
  7 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:19.54 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:42.52 (37.00)     2:19.54 (37.02)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:22.45 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.23 (36.24)     1:46.72 (38.49)     2:22.45 (35.73)
  9 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:25.45        
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)     1:46.84 (38.22)     2:25.45 (38.61)
 10 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                2:37.56    2:37.12        
                  32.34     1:10.94 (38.60)     1:53.26 (42.32)     2:37.12 (43.86)
 11 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              2:58.67    2:37.18        
                  33.06     1:11.80 (38.74)     1:54.12 (42.32)     2:37.18 (43.06)
 12 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:38.00    2:42.73        
                  35.50     1:15.56 (40.06)     1:59.96 (44.40)     2:42.73 (42.77)
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               2:51.79    3:08.24        
                  35.81     1:22.11 (46.30)     2:14.65 (52.54)     3:08.24 (53.59)
 -- Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              2:53.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.87     1:23.93 (47.06)     2:14.07 (50.14)          DQ (47.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.66 ZQ     
                  27.10       58.02 (30.92)     1:40.68 (42.66)     2:10.66 (29.98)
  2 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:14.51 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.00 (31.88)     1:44.10 (42.10)     2:14.51 (30.41)
  3 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:32.87    2:19.25        
                  32.46     1:06.34 (33.88)     1:45.40 (39.06)     2:19.25 (33.85)
  4 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               2:35.74    2:21.89        
                  29.21     1:05.40 (36.19)     1:49.67 (44.27)     2:21.89 (32.22)
  5 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:42.70    2:22.49        
                  29.75     1:07.62 (37.87)     1:51.58 (43.96)     2:22.49 (30.91)
  6 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.50    2:22.69        
                  29.01     1:04.96 (35.95)     1:48.48 (43.52)     2:22.69 (34.21)
  7 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:23.94        
                  30.92     1:06.83 (35.91)     1:51.06 (44.23)     2:23.94 (32.88)
  8 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:26.41    2:26.72        
                  34.54     1:13.39 (38.85)     1:55.10 (41.71)     2:26.72 (31.62)
  9 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.03    2:30.27        
                  30.68     1:08.52 (37.84)     1:55.11 (46.59)     2:30.27 (35.16)
 10 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:28.28    2:31.36        
                  31.74     1:11.70 (39.96)     1:58.83 (47.13)     2:31.36 (32.53)
 11 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                2:28.50    2:32.28        
                  32.91     1:11.19 (38.28)     1:57.88 (46.69)     2:32.28 (34.40)
 12 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              2:48.13    2:33.86        
                  32.50     1:11.45 (38.95)     1:58.70 (47.25)     2:33.86 (35.16)
 13 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.28    2:37.08        
                  35.08     1:14.81 (39.73)     2:01.29 (46.48)     2:37.08 (35.79)
 14 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               2:46.66    2:42.12        
                  35.34     1:18.22 (42.88)     2:07.02 (48.80)     2:42.12 (35.10)
 15 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:50.87    2:43.19        
                  36.48     1:20.14 (43.66)     2:07.97 (47.83)     2:43.19 (35.22)
 16 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    2:48.83        
                  39.31     1:22.14 (42.83)     2:09.15 (47.01)     2:48.83 (39.68)
 17 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:52.90    2:55.64        
                  37.99     1:22.27 (44.28)     2:17.56 (55.29)     2:55.64 (38.08)
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              2:36.79         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.00     1:17.09 (41.09)     2:04.38 (47.29)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:30.79         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.22     1:12.17 (37.95)     1:59.75 (47.58)          DQ (32.28)
 -- Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              3:22.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  44.96     1:32.67 (47.71)     2:31.83 (59.16)          DQ (43.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              4:33.40    4:25.56 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.81 (31.76)     1:34.11 (34.30)     2:08.05 (33.94)
        2:47.44 (39.39)     3:26.79 (39.35)     3:56.40 (29.61)     4:25.56 (29.16)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              4:29.19    4:33.21 ZQ     
                  27.55       59.29 (31.74)     1:34.39 (35.10)     2:08.82 (34.43)
        2:50.28 (41.46)     3:32.57 (42.29)     4:03.45 (30.88)     4:33.21 (29.76)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              4:47.62    4:33.39 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.22 (34.89)     1:41.46 (36.24)     2:17.29 (35.83)
        2:55.00 (37.71)     3:32.83 (37.83)     4:03.50 (30.67)     4:33.39 (29.89)
  4 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              4:43.23    4:39.59 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:05.35 (34.88)     1:40.66 (35.31)     2:16.82 (36.16)
        2:56.30 (39.48)     3:35.19 (38.89)     4:07.23 (32.04)     4:39.59 (32.36)
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               4:54.80    4:40.37 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:02.28 (33.20)     1:39.03 (36.75)     2:15.10 (36.07)
        2:54.98 (39.88)     3:35.57 (40.59)     4:08.64 (33.07)     4:40.37 (31.73)
  6 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              4:49.57    4:42.06 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:02.50 (33.85)     1:38.97 (36.47)     2:15.20 (36.23)
        2:57.77 (42.57)     3:40.43 (42.66)     4:12.12 (31.69)     4:42.06 (29.94)
  7 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              4:52.95    4:42.14 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:04.78 (35.02)     1:41.53 (36.75)     2:17.78 (36.25)
        2:58.77 (40.99)     3:39.96 (41.19)     4:11.51 (31.55)     4:42.14 (30.63)
  8 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              4:43.81    4:42.75 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:06.84 (35.92)     1:40.17 (33.33)     2:13.86 (33.69)
        2:58.36 (44.50)     3:41.97 (43.61)     4:12.87 (30.90)     4:42.75 (29.88)
  9 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:43.02 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:06.31 (35.63)     1:44.67 (38.36)     2:21.57 (36.90)
        3:00.80 (39.23)     3:40.36 (39.56)     4:12.07 (31.71)     4:43.02 (30.95)
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              4:38.23    4:44.87 ZQ     
                  27.42       58.77 (31.35)     1:36.08 (37.31)     2:12.26 (36.18)
        2:55.70 (43.44)     3:41.28 (45.58)     4:13.23 (31.95)     4:44.87 (31.64)
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              4:57.99    4:50.16 JO     
                  29.57     1:04.56 (34.99)     1:41.93 (37.37)     2:17.51 (35.58)
        2:59.28 (41.77)     3:42.59 (43.31)     4:17.38 (34.79)     4:50.16 (32.78)
 12 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:01.15        
                  31.98     1:08.51 (36.53)     1:46.22 (37.71)     2:22.96 (36.74)
        3:07.25 (44.29)     3:52.54 (45.29)     4:27.59 (35.05)     5:01.15 (33.56)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            4:20.00    4:10.88 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.46 (30.87)     1:31.96 (33.50)     2:05.50 (33.54)
        2:38.73 (33.23)     3:13.44 (34.71)     3:42.34 (28.90)     4:10.88 (28.54)
  2 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              4:11.85    4:14.70 ZQ     
                  27.82       58.52 (30.70)     1:32.36 (33.84)     2:05.80 (33.44)
        2:41.34 (35.54)     3:17.12 (35.78)     3:46.94 (29.82)     4:14.70 (27.76)
  3 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            4:11.84    4:15.21 ZQ     
                  26.75       57.85 (31.10)     1:29.52 (31.67)     2:01.18 (31.66)
        2:38.39 (37.21)     3:16.54 (38.15)     3:47.05 (30.51)     4:15.21 (28.16)
  4 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            4:09.83    4:16.12 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.89 (31.33)     1:31.36 (32.47)     2:03.42 (32.06)
        2:41.32 (37.90)     3:19.72 (38.40)     3:48.45 (28.73)     4:16.12 (27.67)
  5 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              4:18.16    4:17.27 ZQ     
                  27.66       59.54 (31.88)     1:32.94 (33.40)     2:05.80 (32.86)
        2:43.88 (38.08)     3:21.35 (37.47)     3:49.77 (28.42)     4:17.27 (27.50)
  6 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              4:11.77    4:22.58 ZQ     
                  27.30       58.17 (30.87)     1:33.45 (35.28)     2:07.76 (34.31)
        2:45.62 (37.86)     3:23.85 (38.23)     3:53.40 (29.55)     4:22.58 (29.18)
  7 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              4:18.27    4:25.50 ZQ     
                  27.28       59.63 (32.35)     1:34.59 (34.96)     2:09.06 (34.47)
        2:44.88 (35.82)     3:21.88 (37.00)     3:54.03 (32.15)     4:25.50 (31.47)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              4:11.70    4:28.18 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:01.11 (33.02)     1:35.70 (34.59)     2:09.26 (33.56)
        2:47.56 (38.30)     3:26.91 (39.35)     3:57.78 (30.87)     4:28.18 (30.40)
  9 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             4:26.71    4:29.32 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.99 (32.92)     1:36.53 (34.54)     2:10.12 (33.59)
        2:50.78 (40.66)     3:30.69 (39.91)     4:00.33 (29.64)     4:29.32 (28.99)
 10 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              4:28.66    4:35.20 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.32 (32.70)     1:36.02 (33.70)     2:11.57 (35.55)
        2:51.72 (40.15)     3:32.47 (40.75)     4:04.43 (31.96)     4:35.20 (30.77)
 11 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              4:37.08    4:35.97 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.15 (34.21)     1:38.44 (34.29)     2:12.01 (33.57)
        2:54.17 (42.16)     3:36.09 (41.92)     4:06.03 (29.94)     4:35.97 (29.94)
 12 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              4:41.58    4:42.10 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.31 (34.25)     1:39.59 (35.28)     2:14.83 (35.24)
        2:55.52 (40.69)     3:37.71 (42.19)     4:10.56 (32.85)     4:42.10 (31.54)
 13 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              4:34.12    4:42.85 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.65 (34.04)     1:40.06 (37.41)     2:17.81 (37.75)
        2:58.10 (40.29)     3:38.51 (40.41)     4:11.51 (33.00)     4:42.85 (31.34)
 14 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              4:22.77    4:44.90 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.37 (34.79)     1:43.11 (38.74)     2:21.73 (38.62)
        2:59.42 (37.69)     3:38.54 (39.12)     4:12.38 (33.84)     4:44.90 (32.52)
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              4:51.24    4:52.23        
                  31.22     1:08.82 (37.60)     1:46.39 (37.57)     2:24.57 (38.18)
        3:06.89 (42.32)     3:49.79 (42.90)     4:21.75 (31.96)     4:52.23 (30.48)
 16 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              4:40.28    4:52.43        
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)     1:41.66 (37.75)     2:18.48 (36.82)
        3:01.11 (42.63)     3:44.45 (43.34)     4:19.05 (34.60)     4:52.43 (33.38)
 17 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              5:04.89    4:54.96        
                  31.81     1:07.02 (35.21)     1:44.83 (37.81)     2:21.99 (37.16)
        3:04.57 (42.58)     3:47.28 (42.71)     4:22.38 (35.10)     4:54.96 (32.58)
 18 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              4:55.57    4:55.29        
                  31.68     1:07.89 (36.21)     1:44.83 (36.94)     2:22.48 (37.65)
        3:06.01 (43.53)     3:50.21 (44.20)     4:22.78 (32.57)     4:55.29 (32.51)
 19 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              4:37.03    4:55.97        
                  29.98     1:06.24 (36.26)     1:45.08 (38.84)     2:23.70 (38.62)
        3:04.94 (41.24)     3:47.85 (42.91)     4:22.52 (34.67)     4:55.97 (33.45)
 -- Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               4:48.92         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTVS-MR               21.29      21.65 METS   
  2 Dearstyne, Trevor   17 BBSC-MR                21.38      21.87 METS   
  3 Novikov, Danila     20 BASC-MR                20.00      22.17 METS   
  4 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              22.28      22.32 METS   
  5 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              21.42      22.34 METS   
  6 Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA                21.54      22.44 METS   
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR                22.70      22.76 METS   
  8 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR                21.88      22.81 METS   
  9 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              22.80      22.88 METS   
 10 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              23.33      23.37        
 11 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR              24.78      23.42        
 12 Zou, Evan           15 TVSC-MR                23.02      23.52        
 13 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR              23.61      23.56        
 14 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR                23.15      23.65        
 15 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR                23.09      23.67        
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                24.00      23.81        
 17 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA                21.95      23.85        
 18 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR                23.98      24.04        
 19 Chiang, Peter X     15 UNTVS-MR               24.65      24.16        
 20 Penteck, Christoph  17 IA-MR                  24.16      24.19        
 21 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                25.04      24.41        
 22 Romanov, Vlad       21 BASC-MR                24.50      24.71        
 23 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                24.50      24.80        
 24 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR                 25.41      24.84        
 25 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR                24.75      24.87        
 26 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR              25.35      24.92        
 27 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR                25.18      24.97        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                25.38      25.27        
 29 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.37        
 30 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR                26.01      25.46        
 31 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                25.14      25.54        
 32 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                24.70      25.68        
 33 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR                26.50      25.84        
 34 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.02        
 35 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                27.16      26.43        
 36 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                27.00      26.62        
 37 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR                26.10      26.75        
 38 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR                27.40      27.08        
 39 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR                27.12      27.18        
 40 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR                27.66      27.79        
 41 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR                28.27      27.91        
 42 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                  28.21      27.94        
 43 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                26.88      28.73        
 44 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR                28.56      28.79        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel      28 BASC-MR                26.27         NS        
 -- Zou, Evan J         15 UNTS-MR                23.58         NS        
 -- Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR                30.00         NS        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis   17 IA-MR                  21.69         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              47.30      47.96 METS   
                  23.72       47.96 (24.24)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              46.81      48.63 METS   
                  23.71       48.63 (24.92)                                        
  3 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              48.92      48.97 METS   
                  23.97       48.97 (25.00)                                        
  4 Dearstyne, Trevor   17 BBSC-MR                47.01      49.19 METS   
                  23.30       49.19 (25.89)                                        
  4 Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA                47.34      49.19 METS   
                  23.84       49.19 (25.35)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR                49.09      49.33 METS   
                  24.33       49.33 (25.00)                                        
  7 Smit, Alex A        22 NYAC-MR                50.00      49.92 METS   
                  23.84       49.92 (26.08)                                        
  8 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR                 51.01      50.69        
                  24.05       50.69 (26.64)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              51.65      51.34        
                  24.42       51.34 (26.92)                                        
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.90        
                  24.75       51.90 (27.15)                                        
 11 Cassara, Conor V    16 IA-MR                  56.00      52.80        
                  26.15       52.80 (26.65)                                        
 12 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA                49.95      52.86        
                  24.80       52.86 (28.06)                                        
 13 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR              54.83      53.01        
                  25.69       53.01 (27.32)                                        
 14 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR              55.26      53.70        
                  26.10       53.70 (27.60)                                        
 15 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                54.18      54.40        
                  26.46       54.40 (27.94)                                        
 16 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR              58.48      54.55        
                  26.40       54.55 (28.15)                                        
 17 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.71        
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)                                        
 18 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR                56.56      54.87        
                  26.47       54.87 (28.40)                                        
 19 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR                 56.17      54.98        
                  26.54       54.98 (28.44)                                        
 20 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR                 53.61      55.91        
                  26.40       55.91 (29.51)                                        
 21 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR                53.85      56.18        
                  27.15       56.18 (29.03)                                        
 22 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                55.16      56.66        
                  27.48       56.66 (29.18)                                        
 23 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                  58.00      58.00        
                  27.91       58.00 (30.09)                                        
 24 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR                58.47      58.31        
                  28.07       58.31 (30.24)                                        
 25 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR                56.45      58.46        
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)                                        
 26 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                58.75    1:00.38        
 27 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR                59.78    1:00.42        
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)                                        
 28 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.62        
                  29.18     1:00.62 (31.44)                                        
 29 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.95        
                  28.88     1:00.95 (32.07)                                        
 30 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.25        
                  30.19     1:02.25 (32.06)                                        
 31 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                59.39    1:02.51        
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)                                        
 32 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.66        
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)                                        
 -- Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              49.03         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR            1:42.91    1:45.79 METS   
                  24.75       51.65 (26.90)     1:18.96 (27.31)     1:45.79 (26.83)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:45.44    1:46.96 METS   
                  25.26       52.14 (26.88)     1:19.57 (27.43)     1:46.96 (27.39)
  3 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            1:46.15    1:47.68 METS   
                  24.92       52.37 (27.45)     1:20.37 (28.00)     1:47.68 (27.31)
  4 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.77 METS   
                  25.49       52.52 (27.03)     1:19.96 (27.44)     1:47.77 (27.81)
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              1:47.57    1:48.10 METS   
                  25.29       52.94 (27.65)     1:20.77 (27.83)     1:48.10 (27.33)
  6 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:46.70    1:48.73 METS   
                  26.02       53.60 (27.58)     1:21.03 (27.43)     1:48.73 (27.70)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P    19 LIAC-MR              1:44.30    1:50.07        
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:21.36 (28.45)     1:50.07 (28.71)
  8 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            1:49.18    1:50.67        
                  25.79       53.77 (27.98)     1:22.33 (28.56)     1:50.67 (28.34)
  9 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             1:48.75    1:51.12        
                  25.84       54.01 (28.17)     1:22.84 (28.83)     1:51.12 (28.28)
 10 Dearstyne, Trevor   17 BBSC-MR              1:49.12    1:51.67        
                  24.64       53.14 (28.50)     1:22.14 (29.00)     1:51.67 (29.53)
 11 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              1:50.08    1:51.97        
                  25.89       54.95 (29.06)     1:24.04 (29.09)     1:51.97 (27.93)
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.30        
                  25.33       53.94 (28.61)     1:23.46 (29.52)     1:53.30 (29.84)
 13 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               1:53.16    1:54.31        
                  25.44       53.87 (28.43)     1:23.90 (30.03)     1:54.31 (30.41)
 14 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:58.35    1:55.64        
                  26.43       54.99 (28.56)     1:25.30 (30.31)     1:55.64 (30.34)
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              2:00.31    1:56.67        
                  26.64       56.01 (29.37)     1:26.46 (30.45)     1:56.67 (30.21)
 16 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            2:00.46    1:56.82        
                  27.67       56.97 (29.30)     1:27.44 (30.47)     1:56.82 (29.38)
 17 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:57.29        
                  26.15       56.10 (29.95)     1:26.96 (30.86)     1:57.29 (30.33)
 18 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:58.53    1:57.64        
                  26.65       56.21 (29.56)     1:27.05 (30.84)     1:57.64 (30.59)
 19 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:57.65        
                  27.21       56.95 (29.74)     1:27.15 (30.20)     1:57.65 (30.50)
 20 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:58.18    1:58.29        
                  27.14       56.49 (29.35)     1:27.36 (30.87)     1:58.29 (30.93)
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:58.75    1:58.63        
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:27.94 (30.79)     1:58.63 (30.69)
 22 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:56.62    1:58.74        
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)     1:28.63 (30.41)     1:58.74 (30.11)
 23 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            1:59.64    2:00.57        
                  26.49       56.31 (29.82)     1:28.20 (31.89)     2:00.57 (32.37)
 24 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               2:23.64    2:04.31        
                  26.92       58.91 (31.99)     1:32.53 (33.62)     2:04.31 (31.78)
 25 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:57.00    2:05.07        
                  27.38       58.42 (31.04)     1:31.20 (32.78)     2:05.07 (33.87)
 26 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:08.29    2:06.65        
                  29.17     1:00.96 (31.79)     1:33.66 (32.70)     2:06.65 (32.99)
 27 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:13.70    2:13.31        
                  30.56     1:05.03 (34.47)     1:40.84 (35.81)     2:13.31 (32.47)
 28 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:17.25    2:13.40        
                  30.96     1:05.06 (34.10)     1:40.07 (35.01)     2:13.40 (33.33)
 29 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:15.46        
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)   2:15.46 (1:10.59)                    
 30 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              2:12.51    2:18.87        
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)   2:18.87 (1:14.36)                    
 31 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:21.46        
                  30.27     1:05.46 (35.19)     1:42.57 (37.11)     2:21.46 (38.89)
 32 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:12.83    2:22.24        
                  31.70     1:08.51 (36.81)     1:45.66 (37.15)     2:22.24 (36.58)
 33 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:25.00        
                  32.35     1:10.03 (37.68)     1:47.89 (37.86)     2:25.00 (37.11)
 -- Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA              1:50.75         NS        
 -- Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA              1:56.85         NS        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               1:52.99         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              49.89      51.33 METS   
                  25.14       51.33 (26.19)                                        
  2 Romanov, Vlad       21 BASC-MR                50.00      51.49 METS   
                  24.81       51.49 (26.68)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              54.11      53.65 METS   
                  26.08       53.65 (27.57)                                        
  4 Novikov, Danila     20 BASC-MR                55.00      53.89 METS   
                  26.09       53.89 (27.80)                                        
  5 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTVS-MR             1:01.29      55.46 METS   
                  27.38       55.46 (28.08)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              55.48      56.34 METS   
                  26.95       56.34 (29.39)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christoph  17 IA-MR                  55.79      56.57 METS   
                  27.11       56.57 (29.46)                                        
  8 Hardick, Sean M     20 UNTVS-MR               58.99      58.11        
                  28.24       58.11 (29.87)                                        
  9 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                59.68      58.58        
                  28.57       58.58 (30.01)                                        
 10 LeGuyader, Travis   17 IA-MR                  56.09      58.94        
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)                                        
 11 Zhu, Joseph         20 UNTVS-MR             1:00.99      59.01        
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)                                        
 12 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR               57.91      59.27        
                  28.96       59.27 (30.31)                                        
 13 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:00.03        
                  29.23     1:00.03 (30.80)                                        
 14 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:00.04        
                  29.56     1:00.04 (30.48)                                        
 15 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.13        
                  30.27     1:01.13 (30.86)                                        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:01.42        
                  30.12     1:01.42 (31.30)                                        
 17 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               1:01.74    1:01.82        
                  29.75     1:01.82 (32.07)                                        
 18 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.06        
                  29.79     1:02.06 (32.27)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:02.36        
                  30.02     1:02.36 (32.34)                                        
 20 Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA              1:04.39    1:02.72        
                  30.70     1:02.72 (32.02)                                        
 21 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              1:02.09    1:03.92        
                  30.83     1:03.92 (33.09)                                        
 22 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.97        
                  30.88     1:03.97 (33.09)                                        
 23 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.10        
                  32.22     1:05.10 (32.88)                                        
 24 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA              1:05.28    1:05.18        
                  32.21     1:05.18 (32.97)                                        
 25 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:11.00    1:05.96        
                  31.92     1:05.96 (34.04)                                        
 26 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR              1:04.00    1:06.04        
                  32.56     1:06.04 (33.48)                                        
 27 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.18        
                  32.45     1:06.18 (33.73)                                        
 28 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:07.63    1:06.36        
                  32.78     1:06.36 (33.58)                                        
 29 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:07.37        
                  33.05     1:07.37 (34.32)                                        
 30 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              1:10.08    1:08.07        
                  32.92     1:08.07 (35.15)                                        
 31 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:08.44        
                  32.94     1:08.44 (35.50)                                        
 32 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:10.78    1:09.32        
                  33.83     1:09.32 (35.49)                                        
 33 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:09.39        
                  33.20     1:09.39 (36.19)                                        
 34 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.93        
                  34.19     1:09.93 (35.74)                                        
 35 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR              1:05.25    1:10.40        
                  33.78     1:10.40 (36.62)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                1:10.28    1:11.66        
                  34.49     1:11.66 (37.17)                                        
 37 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:15.17        
                  36.94     1:15.17 (38.23)                                        
 38 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.96        
                  36.19     1:15.96 (39.77)                                        
 39 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              1:21.06    1:17.00        
 40 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:16.58    1:17.57        
                  38.14     1:17.57 (39.43)                                        
 41 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.21        
                  38.54     1:18.21 (39.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            1:47.93    1:51.48 METS   
                  26.37       54.79 (28.42)     1:22.98 (28.19)     1:51.48 (28.50)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            1:55.23    1:56.39 METS   
                  26.78       55.59 (28.81)     1:25.87 (30.28)     1:56.39 (30.52)
  3 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            2:01.06    1:59.29 METS   
                  28.52       58.65 (30.13)     1:29.35 (30.70)     1:59.29 (29.94)
  4 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:02.06    2:04.86        
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)     1:33.18 (32.19)     2:04.86 (31.68)
  5 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            2:04.14    2:05.45        
                  29.90     1:01.65 (31.75)     1:33.49 (31.84)     2:05.45 (31.96)
  6 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:11.65        
                  30.45     1:03.38 (32.93)     1:37.81 (34.43)     2:11.65 (33.84)
  7 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.78        
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:39.26 (34.10)     2:12.78 (33.52)
  8 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              2:13.65    2:13.92        
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:40.16 (34.68)     2:13.92 (33.76)
  9 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:15.46        
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)     1:40.42 (36.00)     2:15.46 (35.04)
 10 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               2:18.46    2:16.04        
                  31.68     1:06.74 (35.06)     1:41.67 (34.93)     2:16.04 (34.37)
 11 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:18.81        
                  33.18     1:07.89 (34.71)     1:43.65 (35.76)     2:18.81 (35.16)
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:20.30        
                  32.64     1:08.15 (35.51)     1:44.74 (36.59)     2:20.30 (35.56)
 13 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.49    2:20.76        
                  33.79     1:09.04 (35.25)     1:44.91 (35.87)     2:20.76 (35.85)
 14 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            2:26.46    2:22.84        
                  33.54     1:09.45 (35.91)     1:46.13 (36.68)     2:22.84 (36.71)
 15 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:28.11    2:23.07        
                  34.04     1:10.08 (36.04)     1:47.05 (36.97)     2:23.07 (36.02)
 16 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR              2:20.00    2:24.26        
                  34.75     1:11.06 (36.31)     1:48.35 (37.29)     2:24.26 (35.91)
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:26.54        
                  34.91     1:11.93 (37.02)     1:49.72 (37.79)     2:26.54 (36.82)
 18 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:39.00    2:32.05        
                  36.28     1:14.71 (38.43)     1:55.04 (40.33)     2:32.05 (37.01)
 19 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:33.16        
                  35.06     1:13.95 (38.89)     1:53.35 (39.40)     2:33.16 (39.81)
 20 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:52.62        
                  38.41     1:22.62 (44.21)     2:07.81 (45.19)     2:52.62 (44.81)
 -- Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               2:14.83         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR              58.97    1:01.15 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.15 (32.16)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            1:01.05    1:01.41 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.41 (31.71)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.55 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.55 (32.18)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.70 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.70 (32.25)                                        
  5 Williamson, John M  37 NYAC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.66 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.66 (33.13)                                        
  6 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:03.30 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.30 (33.45)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:03.40 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.40 (33.46)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Sean P    19 LIAC-MR                59.30    1:03.73 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)                                        
  9 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            1:08.59    1:04.10 METS   
                  30.85     1:04.10 (33.25)                                        
 10 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:04.29 METS   
                  30.42     1:04.29 (33.87)                                        
 11 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:08.04    1:05.10        
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)                                        
 12 Ichikawa, Hajime    22 Unattached           1:04.98    1:06.70        
                  31.86     1:06.70 (34.84)                                        
 13 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:05.53    1:07.02        
                  30.71     1:07.02 (36.31)                                        
 14 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            1:12.70    1:07.19        
                  31.79     1:07.19 (35.40)                                        
 15 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.01    1:07.77        
                  31.54     1:07.77 (36.23)                                        
 16 Cassara, Conor V    16 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:08.41        
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:08.64        
                  32.41     1:08.64 (36.23)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:09.34        
                  33.31     1:09.34 (36.03)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.38        
                  33.87     1:11.38 (37.51)                                        
 20 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:11.92        
                  34.57     1:11.92 (37.35)                                        
 21 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.58        
                  33.93     1:12.58 (38.65)                                        
 22 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:13.80        
                  35.15     1:13.80 (38.65)                                        
 23 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:15.04        
                  36.28     1:15.04 (38.76)                                        
 24 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.99        
                  37.11     1:17.99 (40.88)                                        
 25 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR              1:17.71    1:19.92        
                  38.11     1:19.92 (41.81)                                        
 26 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:18.83    1:21.31        
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)                                        
 27 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              1:28.00    2:04.97        
                  55.50   2:04.97 (1:09.47)                                        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              2:02.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.20          DQ (56.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    2:11.89 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.66 (33.54)     1:37.26 (34.60)     2:11.89 (34.63)
  2 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            2:15.13    2:13.60 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.42 (34.45)     1:38.94 (34.52)     2:13.60 (34.66)
  3 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:14.37 METS   
                  29.84     1:04.35 (34.51)     1:39.52 (35.17)     2:14.37 (34.85)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              2:17.66    2:18.44 METS   
                  29.68     1:05.23 (35.55)     1:42.17 (36.94)     2:18.44 (36.27)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              2:14.41    2:19.26 METS   
                  30.44     1:06.53 (36.09)     1:43.22 (36.69)     2:19.26 (36.04)
  6 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:23.24        
                  30.83     1:07.71 (36.88)     1:45.53 (37.82)     2:23.24 (37.71)
  7 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:31.09    2:24.64        
                  33.80     1:12.74 (38.94)     1:49.89 (37.15)     2:24.64 (34.75)
  8 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:30.47    2:24.66        
                  32.10     1:09.33 (37.23)     1:48.07 (38.74)     2:24.66 (36.59)
  9 Zou, Evan           15 TVSC-MR              2:29.58    2:25.16        
                  30.72     1:07.67 (36.95)     1:46.65 (38.98)     2:25.16 (38.51)
 10 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:23.34    2:29.33        
                  31.68     1:09.91 (38.23)     1:49.39 (39.48)     2:29.33 (39.94)
 11 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:44.19    2:30.09        
                  34.87     1:12.46 (37.59)     1:51.24 (38.78)     2:30.09 (38.85)
 12 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:39.21    2:36.19        
                  35.93     1:15.19 (39.26)     1:56.01 (40.82)     2:36.19 (40.18)
 13 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:38.35        
                  35.31     1:15.28 (39.97)     1:56.86 (41.58)     2:38.35 (41.49)
 14 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR              2:38.22    2:43.40        
                  36.98     1:18.74 (41.76)     2:01.41 (42.67)     2:43.40 (41.99)
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:48.73    2:43.49        
                  36.85     1:18.50 (41.65)     2:01.75 (43.25)     2:43.49 (41.74)
 16 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:45.82    2:44.57        
                  35.95     1:18.78 (42.83)     2:02.02 (43.24)     2:44.57 (42.55)
 17 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:51.44    2:49.97        
                  37.62     1:20.85 (43.23)     2:05.62 (44.77)     2:49.97 (44.35)
 18 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    3:01.78        
                  38.43     1:24.46 (46.03)     2:12.60 (48.14)     3:01.78 (49.18)
 19 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                3:06.75    3:05.26        
                  40.94     1:28.27 (47.33)     2:18.18 (49.91)     3:05.26 (47.08)
 -- Chiang, Peter X     15 UNTVS-MR             2:26.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  30.99     1:06.94 (35.95)     1:44.35 (37.41)          DQ (37.99)
 -- Zou, Evan J         15 UNTS-MR              2:26.99         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Alex A        22 NYAC-MR                53.00      52.28 METS   
                  24.69       52.28 (27.59)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              52.75      52.29 METS   
                  24.31       52.29 (27.98)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              53.62      53.38 METS   
                  24.59       53.38 (28.79)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              53.35      53.70 METS   
                  25.57       53.70 (28.13)                                        
  5 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR              55.04      54.56 METS   
                  25.92       54.56 (28.64)                                        
  6 Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA                56.23      55.13 METS   
                  26.05       55.13 (29.08)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Sean P    19 LIAC-MR                52.70      55.49        
                  26.36       55.49 (29.13)                                        
  8 Ichikawa, Hajime    22 Unattached           1:00.49      57.70        
                  26.47       57.70 (31.23)                                        
  9 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.84        
                  26.91       57.84 (30.93)                                        
 10 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR                58.13      57.88        
                  26.42       57.88 (31.46)                                        
 11 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR                55.58      58.27        
                  27.51       58.27 (30.76)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR                57.01    1:00.11        
                  27.86     1:00.11 (32.25)                                        
 13 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.19        
                  28.18     1:00.19 (32.01)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR                57.82    1:00.68        
                  28.25     1:00.68 (32.43)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.95        
                  28.20     1:00.95 (32.75)                                        
 16 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.17        
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)                                        
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.26        
                  28.50     1:01.26 (32.76)                                        
 18 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:01.77        
                  28.90     1:01.77 (32.87)                                        
 19 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            1:03.68    1:01.86        
                  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)                                        
 20 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:03.14    1:02.87        
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)                                        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:02.94        
                  29.34     1:02.94 (33.60)                                        
 22 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.59        
                  29.80     1:03.59 (33.79)                                        
 23 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            1:04.93    1:03.73        
                  29.91     1:03.73 (33.82)                                        
 24 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA              1:04.79    1:04.05        
                  29.49     1:04.05 (34.56)                                        
 25 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR              1:02.00    1:05.55        
                  30.53     1:05.55 (35.02)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:07.83        
                  31.97     1:07.83 (35.86)                                        
 27 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.55        
                  35.71     1:15.55 (39.84)                                        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR                 58.73         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:59.89 METS   
                  27.37       57.48 (30.11)     1:28.91 (31.43)     1:59.89 (30.98)
  2 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            1:59.45    2:00.95 METS   
                  26.88       57.74 (30.86)     1:29.08 (31.34)     2:00.95 (31.87)
  3 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            1:59.15    2:01.67 METS   
                  26.56       57.32 (30.76)     1:28.58 (31.26)     2:01.67 (33.09)
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    2:02.34 METS   
                  27.07       57.71 (30.64)     1:29.84 (32.13)     2:02.34 (32.50)
  5 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:05.70 METS   
                  28.02     1:00.04 (32.02)     1:32.37 (32.33)     2:05.70 (33.33)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              2:06.42    2:09.09 ZQ     
                  27.61       59.43 (31.82)     1:34.18 (34.75)     2:09.09 (34.91)
  7 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:22.34    2:10.08 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)     1:36.11 (34.20)     2:10.08 (33.97)
  8 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:10.68 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)     1:36.22 (34.58)     2:10.68 (34.46)
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:15.75        
                  29.34     1:03.92 (34.58)     1:39.89 (35.97)     2:15.75 (35.86)
 10 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:24.65        
                  30.50     1:07.53 (37.03)     1:46.05 (38.52)     2:24.65 (38.60)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:31.21        
                  32.25     1:10.17 (37.92)     1:51.61 (41.44)     2:31.21 (39.60)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novikov, Danila     20 BASC-MR              1:54.00    1:55.99 METS   
                  26.04       56.09 (30.05)     1:28.69 (32.60)     1:55.99 (27.30)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            1:57.06    1:56.93 METS   
                  25.58       54.77 (29.19)     1:29.46 (34.69)     1:56.93 (27.47)
  3 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTVS-MR             2:04.17    1:58.09 METS   
                  24.43       55.70 (31.27)     1:30.54 (34.84)     1:58.09 (27.55)
  4 Romanov, Vlad       21 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.55 METS   
                  26.51       56.24 (29.73)     1:31.11 (34.87)     1:58.55 (27.44)
  5 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            1:57.49    1:58.78 METS   
                  25.84       54.97 (29.13)     1:30.65 (35.68)     1:58.78 (28.13)
  6 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            2:02.01    2:00.51 METS   
                  24.69       56.42 (31.73)     1:31.98 (35.56)     2:00.51 (28.53)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:58.25    2:01.08 METS   
                  26.59       57.50 (30.91)     1:33.51 (36.01)     2:01.08 (27.57)
  8 Hardick, Sean M     20 UNTVS-MR             2:05.99    2:02.74 METS   
                  26.44       57.65 (31.21)     1:34.15 (36.50)     2:02.74 (28.59)
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              2:01.13    2:03.39 METS   
                  27.26       59.73 (32.47)     1:35.49 (35.76)     2:03.39 (27.90)
 10 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:03.62 METS   
                  26.96       59.69 (32.73)     1:34.35 (34.66)     2:03.62 (29.27)
 11 Zou, Evan           15 TVSC-MR              2:07.92    2:07.33        
                  26.52       59.53 (33.01)     1:36.86 (37.33)     2:07.33 (30.47)
 12 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.68    2:07.92        
                  28.51     1:02.31 (33.80)     1:40.92 (38.61)     2:07.92 (27.00)
 13 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:08.72    2:08.24        
                  28.09     1:00.09 (32.00)     1:39.68 (39.59)     2:08.24 (28.56)
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.88        
                  26.93     1:00.74 (33.81)     1:40.30 (39.56)     2:08.88 (28.58)
 15 Chiang, Peter X     15 UNTVS-MR             2:07.15    2:08.98        
                  27.50     1:00.56 (33.06)     1:38.63 (38.07)     2:08.98 (30.35)
 16 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:09.47        
                  27.76       59.76 (32.00)     1:40.64 (40.88)     2:09.47 (28.83)
 17 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:10.73        
                  28.31     1:05.08 (36.77)     1:40.78 (35.70)     2:10.73 (29.95)
 18 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR              2:00.88    2:11.15        
                  27.52     1:01.57 (34.05)     1:40.75 (39.18)     2:11.15 (30.40)
 19 Zhu, Joseph         20 UNTVS-MR             2:12.49    2:11.61        
                  27.99     1:01.04 (33.05)     1:39.93 (38.89)     2:11.61 (31.68)
 20 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:09.13    2:12.09        
                  27.74     1:02.89 (35.15)     1:41.67 (38.78)     2:12.09 (30.42)
 21 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:21.49    2:12.65        
                  27.12     1:01.05 (33.93)     1:40.27 (39.22)     2:12.65 (32.38)
 22 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            2:17.60    2:13.72        
                  29.42     1:05.37 (35.95)     1:44.67 (39.30)     2:13.72 (29.05)
 23 Goralski, Sean T    17 BBSC-MR              2:15.35    2:15.91        
                  27.47     1:04.42 (36.95)     1:44.65 (40.23)     2:15.91 (31.26)
 24 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:11.26    2:17.04        
                  28.65     1:04.19 (35.54)     1:46.26 (42.07)     2:17.04 (30.78)
 25 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR              2:15.00    2:17.24        
                  29.93     1:05.20 (35.27)     1:46.26 (41.06)     2:17.24 (30.98)
 26 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:21.99    2:17.81        
                  28.46     1:04.24 (35.78)     1:45.47 (41.23)     2:17.81 (32.34)
 27 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:18.62        
                  29.82     1:05.20 (35.38)     1:45.36 (40.16)     2:18.62 (33.26)
 28 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:24.02    2:18.83        
                  31.53     1:05.92 (34.39)     1:47.58 (41.66)     2:18.83 (31.25)
 29 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:18.05    2:19.18        
                  29.55     1:03.18 (33.63)     1:46.88 (43.70)     2:19.18 (32.30)
 30 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA              2:24.31    2:22.64        
                  29.24     1:06.11 (36.87)     1:50.70 (44.59)     2:22.64 (31.94)
 31 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:23.42    2:22.66        
                  29.45     1:06.74 (37.29)     1:49.91 (43.17)     2:22.66 (32.75)
 32 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:31.85        
                  33.38     1:13.34 (39.96)     1:57.91 (44.57)     2:31.85 (33.94)
 33 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR              2:29.73    2:31.94        
                  34.27     1:15.06 (40.79)     1:58.36 (43.30)     2:31.94 (33.58)
 34 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:38.96        
                  33.30     1:16.33 (43.03)     2:02.66 (46.33)     2:38.96 (36.30)
 35 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               2:53.36    2:41.95        
                  36.28     1:15.95 (39.67)     2:04.68 (48.73)     2:41.95 (37.27)
 36 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              2:34.00    3:05.75        
                  35.72     1:18.91 (43.19)   2:28.47 (1:09.56)     3:05.75 (37.28)
 -- Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA              2:14.80         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  26.51     1:01.34 (34.83)     1:40.64 (39.30)          DQ (28.60)
 -- Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  26.50       58.03 (31.53)     1:32.19 (34.16)          DQ (29.29)
 -- Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:49.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.92     1:14.05 (39.13)     2:10.43 (56.38)          DQ (34.11)
 -- Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            2:11.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  26.20       57.07 (30.87)     1:36.21 (39.14)          DQ (27.77)
 -- Zou, Evan J         15 UNTS-MR              2:12.31         NS