Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/29/2012 08:39 AM
    2012  MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational - 10/20/2012 to 10/21/2012    
                              Sanction #: 121005                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.18      34.88 SILV    20  
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                40.42      36.39         17  
  3 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.46         16  
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                44.19      37.50         15  
  5 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.04      38.25         14  
  6 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                44.36      38.75         13  
  7 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.96      40.74         12  
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR                42.65      41.23         11  
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                45.07      41.56          9  
 10 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.47      41.90          7  
 11 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.49      42.00          6  
 12 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.85      42.53          5  
 13 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.54          4  
 14 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                51.10      43.17          3  
 15 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                49.06      43.85          2  
 16 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.66          1  
 17 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                45.69      46.18        
 18 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                45.81      46.30        
 19 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR                57.00      46.41        
 20 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.72      47.58        
 21 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.03      47.66        
 22 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.06        
 22 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.06        
 24 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.33        
 25 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.90        
 26 Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR                55.61      51.07        
 27 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      52.45        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.42         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:18.86         20  
                  39.74     1:18.86 (39.12)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:20.21         17  
                  36.31     1:20.21 (43.90)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.23    1:21.90         16  
                  37.96     1:21.90 (43.94)                                        
  4 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:27.21    1:24.40         15  
                  38.69     1:24.40 (45.71)                                        
  5 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.20    1:26.71         14  
                  41.27     1:26.71 (45.44)                                        
  6 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:28.07         13  
                  39.96     1:28.07 (48.11)                                        
  7 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.42    1:32.30         12  
                  43.87     1:32.30 (48.43)                                        
  8 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:42.96    1:32.50         11  
                  44.37     1:32.50 (48.13)                                        
  9 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.75    1:32.55          9  
                  43.35     1:32.55 (49.20)                                        
 10 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.63    1:33.47          7  
                  45.19     1:33.47 (48.28)                                        
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:38.91    1:34.08          6  
                  42.71     1:34.08 (51.37)                                        
 12 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:34.20          5  
                  42.99     1:34.20 (51.21)                                        
 13 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.33          4  
                  43.07     1:37.33 (54.26)                                        
 14 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.44          3  
                  46.04     1:38.44 (52.40)                                        
 15 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.06          2  
                  44.92     1:39.06 (54.14)                                        
 16 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.49          1  
                  46.87     1:39.49 (52.62)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.78    1:39.85        
                  48.36     1:39.85 (51.49)                                        
 18 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.01        
                  47.31     1:44.01 (56.70)                                        
 19 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.10        
                  49.14     1:45.10 (55.96)                                        
 20 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:46.53        
                  50.06     1:46.53 (56.47)                                        
 21 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              1:58.81    1:47.30        
                  48.86     1:47.30 (58.44)                                        
 22 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    1:48.18        
                  48.38     1:48.18 (59.80)                                        
 23 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.81    1:52.33        
                  53.03     1:52.33 (59.30)                                        
 24 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.51        
 25 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:55.09        
 -- Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  47.75          DQ (58.10)                                        
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.32         DQ        
                  50.57          DQ (42.36)                                        
 -- Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.58      40.85 SILV    20  
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                52.92      42.64 SILV    17  
  3 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.85      43.68         16  
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                46.72      43.75         15  
  5 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.90      44.95         14  
  6 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                46.42      44.97         13  
  7 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                49.59      46.97         12  
  8 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.10         11  
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                49.21      48.76          9  
 10 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.81      50.50          7  
 11 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                50.23      51.19          6  
 12 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.62      52.52          5  
 13 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.99      52.98          4  
 14 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR                53.00      53.69          3  
 15 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.43      54.35          2  
 16 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.84          1  
 17 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                55.32      54.93        
 18 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      57.28        
 19 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR                59.00      57.96        
 20 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.33        
 21 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.56        
 22 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:00.94        
 -- So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                52.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.75         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.32    1:25.59 SILV    20  
                  44.66     1:25.59 (40.93)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:28.77 SILV    17  
                  42.85     1:28.77 (45.92)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.74    1:32.50 SILV    16  
                  43.75     1:32.50 (48.75)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.29    1:34.55 SILV    15  
                  45.83     1:34.55 (48.72)                                        
  5 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.31    1:36.24 SILV    14  
                  47.51     1:36.24 (48.73)                                        
  6 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.10    1:37.97         13  
                  49.38     1:37.97 (48.59)                                        
  7 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:38.07         12  
                  47.40     1:38.07 (50.67)                                        
  8 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:42.51         11  
                  49.77     1:42.51 (52.74)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.21    1:44.08          9  
                  51.19     1:44.08 (52.89)                                        
 10 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.34    1:44.34          7  
                  52.97     1:44.34 (51.37)                                        
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:49.42    1:45.06          6  
                  50.24     1:45.06 (54.82)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:56.36    1:47.64          5  
                  53.87     1:47.64 (53.77)                                        
 13 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.22          4  
                  53.16     1:51.22 (58.06)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.12    1:52.97          3  
                  56.11     1:52.97 (56.86)                                        
 15 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.12    1:54.99          2  
                  56.88     1:54.99 (58.11)                                        
 16 Rawlings, Ava L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.48    2:05.49          1  
                1:00.50   2:05.49 (1:04.99)                                        
 -- Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.48        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.81          DQ (58.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                48.34      47.02 SILV    20  
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                56.77      51.58         17  
  3 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.92      51.89         16  
  4 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.30      52.06         15  
  5 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.27      52.39         14  
  6 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.60      53.41         13  
  7 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      53.51         12  
  8 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                58.34      53.56         11  
  9 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.78      54.74          9  
 10 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.25          7  
 11 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.70          6  
 12 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                59.48      57.42          5  
 13 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.03      59.53          4  
 14 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.71          3  
 15 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.16          2  
 16 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.59          1  
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:01.98    1:01.04        
 18 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.02        
 19 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.91        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.82        
 21 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.39    1:05.58        
 22 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.75        
 23 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.43        
 24 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.50        
 25 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.80        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.40    1:46.13 SILV    20  
                  51.16     1:46.13 (54.97)                                        
  2 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.21    1:47.38 SILV    17  
                  52.83     1:47.38 (54.55)                                        
  3 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.13    1:48.83         16  
                  53.27     1:48.83 (55.56)                                        
  4 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.42    1:50.15         15  
                  52.00     1:50.15 (58.15)                                        
  5 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.21    1:52.26         14  
                  52.46     1:52.26 (59.80)                                        
  6 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.32    2:20.19         13  
                1:08.63   2:20.19 (1:11.56)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.87      40.99 SILV    20  
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.38 SILV    17  
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.73 SILV    16  
  4 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                47.90      43.63 SILV    15  
  5 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.62         14  
  6 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.53      46.70         13  
  7 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.98         12  
  8 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:02.98      55.59         11  
  9 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.74          9  
 10 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.83          7  
 11 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.16          6  
 12 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.04          5  
 13 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      57.73          4  
 14 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.91          3  
 15 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50      58.37          2  
 16 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.43      58.57          1  
 17 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR                59.00    1:02.69        
 18 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:03.88        
 19 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.34    1:04.98        
 20 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.91        
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.02         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.09    1:54.44         20  
                  51.97   1:54.44 (1:02.47)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.28    3:16.05         20  
                  49.93     1:38.50 (48.57)     2:36.39 (57.89)     3:16.05 (39.66)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                29.00      27.68 ZQ      20  
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.44      28.83 ZQ      17  
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.80      28.87 ZQ      16  
  4 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.09      30.29 ZQ      15  
  5 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.77      30.45 ZQ      14  
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      30.46 ZQ      13  
  7 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      30.97 ZQ      12  
  8 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.34 JO      11  
  9 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.92      31.46 JO       9  
 10 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.71      31.47 JO       7  
 11 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                32.62      31.67 JO       6  
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                35.34      32.01 JO       5  
 13 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.20      32.51 SILV     4  
 14 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.52 SILV     3  
 15 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.01      32.76 SILV     2  
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                37.23      32.86 SILV     1  
 17 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.12 SILV   
 17 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      33.12 SILV   
 19 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.95      33.13 SILV   
 20 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                37.47      33.20 SILV   
 21 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                34.56      33.51 SILV   
 22 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.10      33.90 SILV   
 23 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                34.04      34.32 SILV   
 24 Simmons, Lauren A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      34.48 SILV   
 25 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.64 SILV   
 26 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                37.12      35.02 SILV   
 27 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.85      35.12 SILV   
 28 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                40.63      35.95        
 29 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                42.00      36.03        
 30 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.67      36.08        
 31 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.76      36.10        
 32 Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.47      36.19        
 33 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                38.50      36.25        
 34 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.58      36.63        
 35 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                39.02      36.99        
 36 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                40.90      37.12        
 37 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                39.34      37.18        
 38 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      37.20        
 38 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                39.28      37.20        
 40 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.24        
 41 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      37.33        
 42 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                39.66      37.39        
 43 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                39.96      37.41        
 43 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR                48.00      37.41        
 45 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      38.02        
 46 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.82      38.23        
 47 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.45        
 48 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                49.00      38.55        
 49 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                40.83      38.58        
 50 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                45.00      38.93        
 51 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                43.27      39.09        
 52 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.30      39.25        
 53 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.55        
 54 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.19      39.91        
 55 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                45.26      40.78        
 56 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                44.95      40.93        
 57 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.02        
 58 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.49        
 59 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.57        
 60 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                45.26      42.15        
 61 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.34        
 62 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                45.28      43.60        
 63 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                45.30      44.12        
 64 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.45        
 65 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.93        
 66 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.23        
 67 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.56      46.30        
 68 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      46.75        
 69 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.83        
 70 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.13        
 -- Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.10    1:02.39 ZQ      20  
                  30.36     1:02.39 (32.03)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:02.66 ZQ      17  
                  30.49     1:02.66 (32.17)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:06.08 ZQ      16  
                  32.24     1:06.08 (33.84)                                        
  4 Walsh, Gretchen C    9 UNCPA-CT             1:05.19    1:06.43 ZQ      15  
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:06.51 ZQ      14  
                  32.08     1:06.51 (34.43)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:07.93 ZQ      13  
                  32.96     1:07.93 (34.97)                                        
  7 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.42    1:08.20 JO      12  
                  32.76     1:08.20 (35.44)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.50    1:10.09 JO      11  
                  33.97     1:10.09 (36.12)                                        
  9 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:10.98 JO       9  
                  33.36     1:10.98 (37.62)                                        
 10 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.34    1:11.31 SILV     7  
                  34.16     1:11.31 (37.15)                                        
 11 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.86    1:11.35 SILV     6  
                  34.04     1:11.35 (37.31)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.87    1:11.36 SILV     5  
                  33.99     1:11.36 (37.37)                                        
 13 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.91    1:11.49 SILV     4  
                  34.58     1:11.49 (36.91)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:11.60 SILV     3  
                  35.39     1:11.60 (36.21)                                        
 15 Gargano, Ridgely E   9 UNCPA-CT             1:25.00    1:11.94 SILV     2  
                  34.92     1:11.94 (37.02)                                        
 16 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:13.00 SILV     1  
                  34.06     1:13.00 (38.94)                                        
 17 Dantas, Emma A       9 UNCPA-CT             1:20.58    1:13.14 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.14 (38.39)                                        
 18 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:28.36    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.27 (37.44)                                        
 19 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.21    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.39 (38.24)                                        
 20 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.24 (39.26)                                        
 21 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.71 (40.01)                                        
 22 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.92    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.01 (39.49)                                        
 23 Boolbol, Jesse K    10 UNCPA-CT             1:16.06    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.29 (39.41)                                        
 24 Mansourian, Emma J  10 CPAC-CT              1:30.21    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.06 (41.69)                                        
 25 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.22    1:17.69 SILV   
                  38.18     1:17.69 (39.51)                                        
 26 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.13 (40.77)                                        
 27 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.14 (40.96)                                        
 28 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.16        
                  37.23     1:19.16 (41.93)                                        
 29 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:20.31        
                  37.64     1:20.31 (42.67)                                        
 30 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:20.96        
                  37.72     1:20.96 (43.24)                                        
 31 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.40    1:20.98        
                  38.26     1:20.98 (42.72)                                        
 32 Miller, Payton S    10 UNCPA-CT             1:38.03    1:21.13        
                  36.80     1:21.13 (44.33)                                        
 33 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.61        
                  37.70     1:21.61 (43.91)                                        
 34 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:21.66        
                  37.85     1:21.66 (43.81)                                        
 35 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.94        
                  38.61     1:21.94 (43.33)                                        
 36 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:23.26        
                  38.47     1:23.26 (44.79)                                        
 37 Anderson, Arden C    9 UNCPA-CT             1:28.08    1:23.90        
                  38.67     1:23.90 (45.23)                                        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.14        
                  38.99     1:24.14 (45.15)                                        
 39 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.08    1:24.71        
                  40.47     1:24.71 (44.24)                                        
 40 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.78    1:25.31        
                  40.09     1:25.31 (45.22)                                        
 41 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:26.28        
                  39.34     1:26.28 (46.94)                                        
 42 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:26.39        
                  39.35     1:26.39 (47.04)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.26    1:26.68        
                  39.93     1:26.68 (46.75)                                        
 44 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.83    1:26.73        
                  40.12     1:26.73 (46.61)                                        
 45 Arora, Rosy R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.70    1:26.83        
                  41.07     1:26.83 (45.76)                                        
 46 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.26        
                  40.04     1:27.26 (47.22)                                        
 47 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.37        
                  40.29     1:27.37 (47.08)                                        
 48 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.55        
                  40.78     1:27.55 (46.77)                                        
 49 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:30.01        
                  41.64     1:30.01 (48.37)                                        
 50 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.25        
                  42.46     1:30.25 (47.79)                                        
 51 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:32.28        
                  42.36     1:32.28 (49.92)                                        
 52 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.55        
                  17.64   1:32.55 (1:14.91)                                        
 53 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:46.82    1:33.27        
                  41.73     1:33.27 (51.54)                                        
 54 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.12    1:34.63        
                  41.20     1:34.63 (53.43)                                        
 55 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:44.07    1:34.84        
                  43.60     1:34.84 (51.24)                                        
 56 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:35.24        
                  43.97     1:35.24 (51.27)                                        
 57 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:35.48        
                  43.47     1:35.48 (52.01)                                        
 58 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:35.65        
                  44.99     1:35.65 (50.66)                                        
 59 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:35.74        
                  45.13     1:35.74 (50.61)                                        
 60 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.41    1:35.95        
                  43.68     1:35.95 (52.27)                                        
 61 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.62        
                  44.92     1:37.62 (52.70)                                        
 62 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.18        
                  16.38   1:39.18 (1:22.80)                                        
 63 Malin, Anna V        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:39.97        
                  44.86     1:39.97 (55.11)                                        
 64 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:40.68        
                  45.23     1:40.68 (55.45)                                        
 65 Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.54    1:42.32        
                  48.23     1:42.32 (54.09)                                        
 66 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:42.63        
                  47.62     1:42.63 (55.01)                                        
 67 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.65    1:43.46        
                  47.05     1:43.46 (56.41)                                        
 68 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.71        
 69 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.96        
                  46.54     1:44.96 (58.42)                                        
 70 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:44.99        
                  48.51     1:44.99 (56.48)                                        
 71 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.13        
                  47.05     1:45.13 (58.08)                                        
 72 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.23    1:46.73        
                  47.09     1:46.73 (59.64)                                        
 73 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.62        
                  54.87     1:49.62 (54.75)                                        
 74 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.37        
                  54.67   1:56.37 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.26         NS        
 -- Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.49         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.90    2:16.18 ZQ      20  
                  31.45     1:06.51 (35.06)     1:42.35 (35.84)     2:16.18 (33.83)
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:16.92 ZQ      17  
                  31.07     1:05.51 (34.44)     1:41.83 (36.32)     2:16.92 (35.09)
  3 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:18.99 ZQ      16  
                  32.42     1:07.86 (35.44)     1:43.65 (35.79)     2:18.99 (35.34)
  4 Zhang, Vivian L      9 BAC-NJ               2:23.47    2:22.70 ZQ      15  
                  33.51     1:09.89 (36.38)     1:46.43 (36.54)     2:22.70 (36.27)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:23.85 ZQ      14  
                  33.49     1:10.37 (36.88)     1:47.79 (37.42)     2:23.85 (36.06)
  6 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.72    2:28.31 ZQ      13  
                  34.22     1:12.18 (37.96)     1:50.70 (38.52)     2:28.31 (37.61)
  7 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.70    2:28.63 ZQ      12  
                  34.50     1:12.72 (38.22)     1:51.28 (38.56)     2:28.63 (37.35)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:30.36 JO      11  
                  34.03     1:12.12 (38.09)     1:52.14 (40.02)     2:30.36 (38.22)
  9 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.85    2:31.94 JO       9  
                  35.25     1:14.62 (39.37)     1:54.57 (39.95)     2:31.94 (37.37)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:32.59 SILV     7  
                  35.09     1:14.45 (39.36)     1:53.89 (39.44)     2:32.59 (38.70)
 11 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.82    2:33.89 SILV     6  
                  35.49     1:15.96 (40.47)     1:56.44 (40.48)     2:33.89 (37.45)
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:33.92 SILV     5  
                  34.79     1:14.33 (39.54)     1:54.57 (40.24)     2:33.92 (39.35)
 13 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.70    2:34.71 SILV     4  
                  35.63     1:16.88 (41.25)     1:59.36 (42.48)     2:34.71 (35.35)
 14 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              2:50.85    2:40.13 SILV     3  
                  35.80     1:16.65 (40.85)     1:57.44 (40.79)     2:40.13 (42.69)
 15 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:41.04 SILV     2  
                  36.84     1:18.61 (41.77)     2:00.23 (41.62)     2:41.04 (40.81)
 16 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.67    2:41.86 SILV     1  
                  39.47     1:21.80 (42.33)     2:02.75 (40.95)     2:41.86 (39.11)
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:42.78 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.14 (41.86)     2:02.10 (42.96)     2:42.78 (40.68)
 18 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:46.24 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.83 (43.27)     2:05.09 (43.26)     2:46.24 (41.15)
 19 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:46.91 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.33 (42.75)     2:05.35 (45.02)     2:46.91 (41.56)
 20 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.10    2:48.80 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.09 (42.82)     2:05.69 (43.60)     2:48.80 (43.11)
 21 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.79    2:49.17 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.08 (44.13)     2:07.11 (45.03)     2:49.17 (42.06)
 22 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:49.81        
                  38.48     1:21.63 (43.15)     2:06.52 (44.89)     2:49.81 (43.29)
 23 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              3:06.21    2:50.22        
                  38.85     1:22.51 (43.66)     2:06.77 (44.26)     2:50.22 (43.45)
 24 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.70        
                  39.19     1:25.95 (46.76)     2:14.22 (48.27)     3:00.70 (46.48)
 25 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:04.14        
                  41.08     1:28.88 (47.80)     2:18.66 (49.78)     3:04.14 (45.48)
 26 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.45    3:09.72        
                  42.66     1:30.96 (48.30)     2:20.12 (49.16)     3:09.72 (49.60)
 27 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.61        
                  42.62     1:29.78 (47.16)     2:21.00 (51.22)     3:13.61 (52.61)
 28 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.75        
                  45.96     1:38.93 (52.97)     2:29.79 (50.86)     3:18.75 (48.96)
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.40         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      34.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.65      35.00 ZQ      17  
  3 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.44      35.40 ZQ      15  
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      36.55 JO      14  
  6 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      36.68 JO      13  
  7 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.01      37.48 JO      12  
  8 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.37      37.79 SILV    11  
  9 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                38.32      37.98 SILV     9  
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                42.21      38.43 SILV     7  
 11 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                39.43      38.76 SILV     6  
 12 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.43      38.85 SILV     5  
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                44.55      39.13 SILV     4  
 14 Boolbol, Jesse K    10 UNCPA-CT               39.71      39.75 SILV     3  
 15 Miller, Payton S    10 UNCPA-CT               43.16      39.82 SILV     2  
 16 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                46.00      40.01 SILV     1  
 17 Gargano, Ridgely E   9 UNCPA-CT               45.00      40.37 SILV   
 18 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                41.88      40.51 SILV   
 19 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                57.00      40.53 SILV   
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                42.04      40.71 SILV   
 21 Anderson, Arden C    9 UNCPA-CT               40.00      40.77 SILV   
 22 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                42.71      41.10 SILV   
 23 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                44.27      41.60 SILV   
 24 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.83      41.98 SILV   
 25 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                45.87      42.35 SILV   
 26 Dantas, Emma A       9 UNCPA-CT               43.91      42.55 SILV   
 27 Schwartz, Kara R     9 UNCPA-CT               43.96      42.72 SILV   
 28 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.10      42.76 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                47.93      42.98        
 30 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.12      43.35        
 31 Mansourian, Emma J  10 CPAC-CT                46.18      43.83        
 32 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                48.80      44.09        
 33 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                52.06      45.15        
 34 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                45.21      45.27        
 35 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.46      45.35        
 35 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR                55.00      45.35        
 37 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.70      45.89        
 38 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                48.82      46.02        
 39 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                53.00      47.03        
 40 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                55.00      47.16        
 41 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      47.22        
 42 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.38        
 43 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                50.14      47.75        
 44 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.79        
 45 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                56.37      47.96        
 46 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.39        
 46 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      48.39        
 48 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.84      48.50        
 49 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                47.48      48.86        
 50 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.69      49.33        
 51 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.80        
 52 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR                58.00      49.99        
 53 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.25        
 54 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.05        
 55 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.18        
 56 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.94        
 57 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.04        
 58 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.80        
 59 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                50.57      55.19        
 60 Malin, Anna V        9 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.69        
 61 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.23      55.81        
 62 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.09        
 63 Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.76      57.52        
 64 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.06        
 65 Kloner, Jacqueline  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.36    1:02.91        
 66 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                47.91    1:04.28        
 -- Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:12.86 ZQ      20  
                  35.95     1:12.86 (36.91)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:14.74 ZQ      17  
                  37.30     1:14.74 (37.44)                                        
  3 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:34.26    1:21.64 SILV    16  
                  39.45     1:21.64 (42.19)                                        
  4 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:23.22 SILV    15  
                  39.82     1:23.22 (43.40)                                        
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:29.28    1:24.44 SILV    14  
                  41.44     1:24.44 (43.00)                                        
  6 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.13    1:24.70 SILV    13  
                  41.83     1:24.70 (42.87)                                        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:24.85 SILV    12  
                  40.81     1:24.85 (44.04)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.90 SILV    11  
                  41.22     1:24.90 (43.68)                                        
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.10    1:25.82 SILV     9  
                  41.62     1:25.82 (44.20)                                        
 10 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.48    1:26.57 SILV     7  
                  43.02     1:26.57 (43.55)                                        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:27.02 SILV     6  
                  40.15     1:27.02 (46.87)                                        
 12 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.10 SILV     5  
                  41.80     1:27.10 (45.30)                                        
 13 Simmons, Lauren A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.06    1:28.86 SILV     4  
                  45.67     1:28.86 (43.19)                                        
 14 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.59    1:28.96 SILV     3  
                  43.59     1:28.96 (45.37)                                        
 15 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.14    1:29.10 SILV     2  
                  43.79     1:29.10 (45.31)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.34    1:30.76 SILV     1  
                  44.67     1:30.76 (46.09)                                        
 17 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.17 SILV   
                  44.33     1:31.17 (46.84)                                        
 18 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.70    1:31.46 SILV   
                  45.48     1:31.46 (45.98)                                        
 19 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.34    1:31.49 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.49 (47.14)                                        
 20 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.35 SILV   
                  45.48     1:32.35 (46.87)                                        
 21 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.92 SILV   
                  45.95     1:32.92 (46.97)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.09 SILV   
                  47.96     1:33.09 (45.13)                                        
 23 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.17    1:33.17 SILV   
                  45.18     1:33.17 (47.99)                                        
 24 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.02    1:33.44 SILV   
                  45.12     1:33.44 (48.32)                                        
 25 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:33.79 SILV   
                  45.93     1:33.79 (47.86)                                        
 26 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.24    1:33.87 SILV   
                  45.90     1:33.87 (47.97)                                        
 27 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.50    1:34.02 SILV   
                  45.37     1:34.02 (48.65)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:37.12        
                  47.13     1:37.12 (49.99)                                        
 29 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.08    1:37.75        
                  47.06     1:37.75 (50.69)                                        
 30 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.99        
                  47.91     1:37.99 (50.08)                                        
 31 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.11        
                  48.61     1:38.11 (49.50)                                        
 32 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.07    1:39.02        
                  47.90     1:39.02 (51.12)                                        
 33 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.49    1:40.15        
                  47.79     1:40.15 (52.36)                                        
 34 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.49        
                  46.87     1:40.49 (53.62)                                        
 35 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:50.87    1:41.11        
                  49.78     1:41.11 (51.33)                                        
 36 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.51    1:42.18        
                  47.77     1:42.18 (54.41)                                        
 37 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.61        
                  49.32     1:42.61 (53.29)                                        
 38 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.57    1:42.97        
                  50.11     1:42.97 (52.86)                                        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.32        
                  47.19     1:44.32 (57.13)                                        
 40 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.77        
                  50.64     1:46.77 (56.13)                                        
 41 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.67    1:47.11        
                  51.48     1:47.11 (55.63)                                        
 42 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.30        
                  50.64     1:47.30 (56.66)                                        
 43 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              2:14.43    1:47.71        
                  52.97     1:47.71 (54.74)                                        
 44 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.48        
                  53.74   1:56.48 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.82          DQ (53.19)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.48         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.11          DQ (49.24)                                        
 -- Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.01        DQ (1:09.75)                                        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.36          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.02          DQ (53.17)                                        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.36          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.20         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.54      38.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.76      39.16 ZQ      17  
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      39.48 ZQ      16  
  4 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.47      41.55 ZQ      15  
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      41.68 ZQ      14  
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                44.92      42.35 JO      13  
  7 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                44.99      42.65 JO      12  
  8 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      42.99 JO      11  
  9 Simmons, Lauren A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.76      43.28 SILV     9  
 10 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.27      43.35 SILV     7  
 11 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      43.79 SILV     6  
 12 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.90      43.82 SILV     5  
 13 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      44.00 SILV     4  
 14 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.69      44.02 SILV     3  
 15 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.49      44.39 SILV     2  
 16 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.34      44.63 SILV     1  
 17 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.27      47.06 SILV   
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.17      48.03 SILV   
 19 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.17 SILV   
 20 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.85      48.21 SILV   
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                51.57      48.31 SILV   
 22 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                53.68      48.45 SILV   
 23 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.50 SILV   
 24 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.36      48.95        
 25 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.99        
 26 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.45      49.08        
 27 Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.27      49.16        
 28 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.36      49.59        
 29 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                53.91      49.74        
 30 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:01.00      49.85        
 31 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.19      50.09        
 32 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      50.15        
 33 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                56.83      50.62        
 34 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                51.90      50.88        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.33        
 36 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.85        
 37 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                51.80      51.92        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.61        
 39 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                57.44      53.73        
 40 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                57.93      53.79        
 41 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                56.82      54.06        
 42 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                59.00      54.37        
 43 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      55.57        
 44 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.55      55.62        
 45 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.24      55.72        
 46 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:02.75      56.32        
 47 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.55      56.43        
 48 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.04      56.66        
 49 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.82        
 50 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.73      57.42        
 51 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                50.00      57.64        
 52 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.73        
 53 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.61      57.87        
 54 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.34      58.15        
 55 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.85        
 56 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:00.30        
 57 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.23    1:00.31        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.92        
 59 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.23    1:02.44        
 60 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.43        
 -- Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                55.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                53.45         NS        
 -- Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:23.32 ZQ      20  
                  40.46     1:23.32 (42.86)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.70    1:25.15 ZQ      17  
                  41.12     1:25.15 (44.03)                                        
  3 Zhang, Vivian L      9 BAC-NJ               1:33.97    1:28.77 ZQ      16  
                  42.42     1:28.77 (46.35)                                        
  4 Walsh, Gretchen C    9 UNCPA-CT             1:33.95    1:30.57 ZQ      15  
                  43.38     1:30.57 (47.19)                                        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.17    1:30.79 ZQ      14  
                  42.20     1:30.79 (48.59)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.80    1:31.75 ZQ      13  
                  43.53     1:31.75 (48.22)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:33.10 SILV    12  
                  43.61     1:33.10 (49.49)                                        
  8 Dantas, Emma A       9 UNCPA-CT             1:37.15    1:33.67 SILV    11  
                  45.42     1:33.67 (48.25)                                        
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.46    1:33.88 SILV     9  
                  45.14     1:33.88 (48.74)                                        
 10 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.54    1:34.05 SILV     7  
                  44.20     1:34.05 (49.85)                                        
 11 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.27    1:34.64 SILV     6  
                  44.95     1:34.64 (49.69)                                        
 12 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.73    1:35.65 SILV     5  
                  45.37     1:35.65 (50.28)                                        
 13 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.98    1:36.58 SILV     4  
                  45.79     1:36.58 (50.79)                                        
 14 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.97 SILV     3  
                  47.73     1:38.97 (51.24)                                        
 15 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.01    1:40.37 SILV     2  
                  47.59     1:40.37 (52.78)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Kara R     9 UNCPA-CT             1:51.07    1:40.68 SILV     1  
                  48.04     1:40.68 (52.64)                                        
 17 Gargano, Ridgely E   9 UNCPA-CT             1:45.00    1:41.09 SILV   
                  47.62     1:41.09 (53.47)                                        
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.41    1:41.93 SILV   
                  48.26     1:41.93 (53.67)                                        
 19 Boolbol, Jesse K    10 UNCPA-CT             1:50.00    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.05     1:42.67 (53.62)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.23    1:44.34 SILV   
                  48.86     1:44.34 (55.48)                                        
 21 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.23    1:45.39 SILV   
                  50.03     1:45.39 (55.36)                                        
 22 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.41 SILV   
                  50.38     1:45.41 (55.03)                                        
 23 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.97    1:46.07 SILV   
                  50.90     1:46.07 (55.17)                                        
 24 Arora, Rosy R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.55    1:46.61 SILV   
                  51.33     1:46.61 (55.28)                                        
 25 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:14.54    1:47.96 SILV   
                  52.12     1:47.96 (55.84)                                        
 26 Miller, Payton S    10 UNCPA-CT             1:58.20    1:49.17        
                  51.62     1:49.17 (57.55)                                        
 27 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:57.80    1:49.60        
                  52.66     1:49.60 (56.94)                                        
 28 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.74    1:49.86        
                  50.62     1:49.86 (59.24)                                        
 29 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              2:03.05    1:49.92        
                  51.00     1:49.92 (58.92)                                        
 30 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.90        
                  52.24     1:50.90 (58.66)                                        
 31 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              2:28.84    1:53.78        
                  54.16     1:53.78 (59.62)                                        
 32 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              2:25.51    1:56.82        
                  55.55   1:56.82 (1:01.27)                                        
 33 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              2:16.80    1:59.55        
                  57.73   1:59.55 (1:01.82)                                        
 34 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.93    2:02.75        
                  57.90   2:02.75 (1:04.85)                                        
 35 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              2:24.01    2:03.47        
                  58.93   2:03.47 (1:04.54)                                        
 36 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.12    2:06.10        
                  59.81   2:06.10 (1:06.29)                                        
 37 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.42    2:15.41        
                1:05.91   2:15.41 (1:09.50)                                        
 -- Kloner, Jacqueline  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.90         NS        
 -- Kon, Bridgette      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.31         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                31.51      30.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78      30.74 ZQ      17  
  3 Walsh, Gretchen C    9 UNCPA-CT               30.93      32.53 ZQ      16  
  4 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.78      33.39 ZQ      15  
  5 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.29      33.48 ZQ      14  
  6 Zhang, Vivian L      9 BAC-NJ                 33.55      33.82 ZQ      13  
  7 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      34.53 ZQ      12  
  8 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.39      35.26 JO      11  
  9 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      35.53 JO       9  
 10 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                37.91      36.02 SILV     7  
 11 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                41.94      37.41 SILV     6  
 12 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                42.72      38.32 SILV     5  
 13 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.80      38.35 SILV     4  
 14 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      38.76 SILV     3  
 15 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      38.86 SILV     2  
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                53.07      40.07 SILV     1  
 17 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                52.66      40.64 SILV   
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.39      41.12 SILV   
 19 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.09      41.24 SILV   
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                47.78      41.59 SILV   
 21 Schwartz, Kara R     9 UNCPA-CT               44.66      42.06 SILV   
 22 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.95      42.21 SILV   
 23 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.38      42.51 SILV   
 24 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.59 SILV   
 25 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                49.81      43.08 SILV   
 26 Anderson, Arden C    9 UNCPA-CT               48.61      44.38        
 27 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.22      44.45        
 28 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                50.52      45.23        
 29 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.99        
 30 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                47.49      46.39        
 31 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.60      46.80        
 32 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.84        
 33 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:25.00      47.15        
 34 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:15.00      47.62        
 35 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                54.05      48.36        
 36 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.67        
 37 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                55.00      50.74        
 38 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                42.00      50.81        
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.08        
 40 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                51.81      51.36        
 41 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.93        
 42 Arora, Rosy R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.13      52.47        
 43 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.73        
 44 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      52.94        
 45 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                56.30      52.98        
 46 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.16        
 47 Mansourian, Emma J  10 CPAC-CT                53.05      54.10        
 48 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                57.38      54.36        
 49 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.65        
 50 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                56.00      57.02        
 51 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.21        
 52 Malin, Anna V        9 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.48        
 53 Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95    1:00.09        
 54 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.70        
 55 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.26        
 56 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:01.88        
 57 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:04.50        
 58 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.28        
 -- Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kon, Bridgette      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.69         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.54 ZQ      20  
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)                                        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.33    1:13.01 ZQ      17  
                  33.83     1:13.01 (39.18)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:18.18 ZQ      16  
                  36.55     1:18.18 (41.63)                                        
  4 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.77    1:18.72 ZQ      15  
                  37.91     1:18.72 (40.81)                                        
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:37.40    1:29.89 SILV    14  
                  41.63     1:29.89 (48.26)                                        
  6 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:30.62 SILV    13  
                  42.92     1:30.62 (47.70)                                        
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:31.29 SILV    12  
                  42.76     1:31.29 (48.53)                                        
  8 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.06    1:36.84 SILV    11  
                  43.71     1:36.84 (53.13)                                        
  9 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.68    1:44.78          9  
                  47.94     1:44.78 (56.84)                                        
 10 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.38    1:47.30          7  
                  47.54     1:47.30 (59.76)                                        
 11 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:48.60          6  
                  49.43     1:48.60 (59.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              2:37.39    2:33.29 ZQ      20  
                  33.25     1:13.12 (39.87)     1:58.97 (45.85)     2:33.29 (34.32)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.59    2:36.01 ZQ      17  
                  35.52     1:15.35 (39.83)     2:02.22 (46.87)     2:36.01 (33.79)
  3 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              2:40.31    2:36.16 ZQ      16  
                  35.28     1:14.52 (39.24)     2:00.45 (45.93)     2:36.16 (35.71)
  4 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.41    2:37.01 ZQ      15  
                  37.95     1:18.51 (40.56)     2:01.80 (43.29)     2:37.01 (35.21)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:38.06 ZQ      14  
                  35.30     1:16.29 (40.99)     2:01.90 (45.61)     2:38.06 (36.16)
  6 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.31    2:44.20 ZQ      13  
                  36.76     1:18.82 (42.06)     2:06.30 (47.48)     2:44.20 (37.90)
  7 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.52    2:48.96 ZQ      12  
                  38.85     1:20.72 (41.87)     2:10.97 (50.25)     2:48.96 (37.99)
  8 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.91    2:50.22 JO      11  
                  39.26     1:22.98 (43.72)     2:13.23 (50.25)     2:50.22 (36.99)
  9 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.11    2:50.29 JO       9  
                  36.02     1:22.59 (46.57)     2:15.29 (52.70)     2:50.29 (35.00)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              2:50.40    2:53.77 SILV     7  
                  38.12     1:23.52 (45.40)     2:15.20 (51.68)     2:53.77 (38.57)
 11 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.90    2:54.44 SILV     6  
                  41.76     1:27.99 (46.23)     2:15.71 (47.72)     2:54.44 (38.73)
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    2:57.69 SILV     5  
                  39.87     1:24.95 (45.08)     2:17.67 (52.72)     2:57.69 (40.02)
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              3:12.69    2:58.83 SILV     4  
                  42.08     1:26.86 (44.78)     2:21.58 (54.72)     2:58.83 (37.25)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              3:02.66    3:00.31 SILV     3  
                  38.95     1:25.91 (46.96)     2:19.08 (53.17)     3:00.31 (41.23)
 15 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              3:10.53    3:01.02 SILV     2  
                  41.97     1:29.07 (47.10)     2:21.63 (52.56)     3:01.02 (39.39)
 16 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              3:07.39    3:03.74 SILV     1  
                  42.89     1:28.48 (45.59)     2:22.96 (54.48)     3:03.74 (40.78)
 17 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.20    3:05.36 SILV   
                  42.09     1:30.01 (47.92)     2:24.24 (54.23)     3:05.36 (41.12)
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:07.67 SILV   
                  44.27     1:32.91 (48.64)     2:28.12 (55.21)     3:07.67 (39.55)
 19 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.98 SILV   
                  44.06     1:31.04 (46.98)     2:27.83 (56.79)     3:09.98 (42.15)
 20 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              3:25.56    3:11.15 SILV   
                  42.49     1:31.50 (49.01)     2:27.99 (56.49)     3:11.15 (43.16)
 21 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              3:31.38    3:12.97 SILV   
                  45.76     1:34.22 (48.46)     2:32.14 (57.92)     3:12.97 (40.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                28.06      27.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      27.62 ZQ      17  
  3 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                29.03      27.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.72      28.65 SILV    15  
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                29.44      28.78 SILV    13.5
  5 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.32      28.78 SILV    13.5
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.77      28.80 SILV    12  
  8 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                31.09      28.98 SILV    11  
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                30.21      28.99 SILV     9  
 10 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                29.35      29.31 SILV     7  
 11 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                30.15      29.37 SILV     6  
 12 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      29.51 SILV     5  
 13 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR                30.36      29.58 SILV     4  
 14 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                31.32      29.59 SILV     3  
 15 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.06      29.76 SILV     2  
 16 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      29.79 SILV     1  
 17 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                32.44      30.13 SILV   
 18 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR                33.61      30.18 SILV   
 19 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                30.50      30.21 SILV   
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                32.69      30.26 SILV   
 21 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.33      30.27 SILV   
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                31.49      30.39 SILV   
 23 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                31.88      30.65 SILV   
 24 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                31.85      30.74 SILV   
 25 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.79 SILV   
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                32.72      30.94 SILV   
 27 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17      31.28        
 28 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.30        
 29 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                34.14      31.33        
 30 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                31.27      31.36        
 31 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      31.60        
 31 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      31.60        
 33 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.64      31.67        
 34 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      31.69        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                34.27      31.90        
 36 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                32.52      31.93        
 37 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.26      32.13        
 38 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      32.68        
 39 Brush, Kate C       11 UNCPA-CT               38.00      32.78        
 39 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                32.84      32.78        
 41 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      32.90        
 42 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.07      32.97        
 43 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR                35.70      33.06        
 44 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.24        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                33.17      33.28        
 46 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      33.35        
 47 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR                34.15      33.39        
 48 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      33.66        
 49 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                38.25      33.89        
 50 Banner, Sylvie C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      33.98        
 51 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      34.16        
 52 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.97      34.49        
 53 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                38.48      34.60        
 54 Larino, Isabel G    12 UNCPA-CT               36.00      35.11        
 55 Ingram, Madeline J  11 UNCPA-CT               36.53      35.92        
 56 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                40.38      37.50        
 57 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR                44.42      37.56        
 58 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.67      37.78        
 59 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                55.00      37.85        
 60 Oxford, Mabel C     12 UNCPA-CT               35.00      38.02        
 61 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                44.55      38.19        
 62 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.28        
 63 Wu, Molly           11 BASC-MR                39.90      39.54        
 64 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                41.10      39.62        
 65 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                39.00      41.00        
 66 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR                35.00      41.68        
 -- Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18         NS        
 -- Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.14      57.90 ZQ      20  
                  28.17       57.90 (29.73)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                59.43      58.92 ZQ      17  
                  28.52       58.92 (30.40)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:00.93 JO      16  
                  29.87     1:00.93 (31.06)                                        
  4 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:01.01 JO      15  
                  29.72     1:01.01 (31.29)                                        
  5 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.30    1:01.98 SILV    14  
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)                                        
  6 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.15    1:02.40 SILV    13  
                  29.79     1:02.40 (32.61)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:02.49 SILV    12  
                  30.36     1:02.49 (32.13)                                        
  8 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:02.67 SILV    11  
                  30.98     1:02.67 (31.69)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:02.76 SILV     9  
                  30.39     1:02.76 (32.37)                                        
 10 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.35    1:03.19 SILV     7  
                  30.55     1:03.19 (32.64)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.23 SILV     6  
                  30.76     1:03.23 (32.47)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:03.51 SILV     5  
                  30.51     1:03.51 (33.00)                                        
 13 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.57    1:03.94 SILV     4  
                  30.34     1:03.94 (33.60)                                        
 14 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.49    1:05.11 SILV     3  
                  31.10     1:05.11 (34.01)                                        
 15 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:05.25 SILV     2  
                  31.07     1:05.25 (34.18)                                        
 16 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:05.30 SILV     1  
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)                                        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.95 (34.15)                                        
 18 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.09 (34.31)                                        
 19 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.22 (34.26)                                        
 21 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.42 (34.38)                                        
 22 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.49 (34.36)                                        
 23 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:06.52    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.86     1:06.64 (33.78)                                        
 24 Xia, Maggie         12 UNLIA-MR             1:07.91    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.65 (34.46)                                        
 25 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.22 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.22 (33.97)                                        
 26 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.30 (35.15)                                        
 27 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.77 (34.92)                                        
 28 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.92 (35.01)                                        
 29 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:07.88    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.14 (35.00)                                        
 30 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.28    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.21 (35.29)                                        
 31 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             1:10.78    1:08.48        
                  32.87     1:08.48 (35.61)                                        
 32 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:09.22        
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)                                        
 33 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:09.66        
                  32.84     1:09.66 (36.82)                                        
 34 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:09.68        
                  33.41     1:09.68 (36.27)                                        
 35 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.79    1:10.27        
                  33.40     1:10.27 (36.87)                                        
 36 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.48    1:10.44        
                  33.67     1:10.44 (36.77)                                        
 36 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.69    1:10.44        
                  33.27     1:10.44 (37.17)                                        
 38 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.65    1:10.48        
                  34.57     1:10.48 (35.91)                                        
 39 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:11.15        
                  35.13     1:11.15 (36.02)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56    1:11.92        
                  34.40     1:11.92 (37.52)                                        
 41 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:12.31        
                  34.96     1:12.31 (37.35)                                        
 42 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.25    1:12.44        
                  35.22     1:12.44 (37.22)                                        
 43 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.84        
                  35.17     1:12.84 (37.67)                                        
 44 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:13.05        
                  34.94     1:13.05 (38.11)                                        
 45 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:13.64        
                  35.62     1:13.64 (38.02)                                        
 46 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.16    1:14.01        
                  35.64     1:14.01 (38.37)                                        
 47 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:14.23        
                  35.24     1:14.23 (38.99)                                        
 47 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69    1:14.23        
                  35.29     1:14.23 (38.94)                                        
 49 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:15.00        
                  35.74     1:15.00 (39.26)                                        
 50 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.24    1:15.40        
                  36.19     1:15.40 (39.21)                                        
 51 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:16.10        
                  34.10     1:16.10 (42.00)                                        
 52 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:16.90        
                  35.61     1:16.90 (41.29)                                        
 53 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:18.32        
                  36.43     1:18.32 (41.89)                                        
 54 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.92        
                  37.56     1:18.92 (41.36)                                        
 55 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:20.44        
                  37.89     1:20.44 (42.55)                                        
 56 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:28.23    1:21.90        
                  38.67     1:21.90 (43.23)                                        
 57 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.26    1:23.69        
                  36.58     1:23.69 (47.11)                                        
 58 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.91        
                  40.72     1:27.91 (47.19)                                        
 59 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:28.90        
                  42.12     1:28.90 (46.78)                                        
 60 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.01        
                  42.22     1:32.01 (49.79)                                        
 61 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.28        
                  43.67     1:39.28 (55.61)                                        
 62 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:42.70    1:39.31        
                  45.85     1:39.31 (53.46)                                        
 63 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.96        
                  49.46     1:45.96 (56.50)                                        
 -- Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.79    2:03.66 ZQ      20  
                  28.29       59.61 (31.32)     1:31.72 (32.11)     2:03.66 (31.94)
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.56    2:08.63 ZQ      17  
                  29.89     1:02.63 (32.74)     1:36.18 (33.55)     2:08.63 (32.45)
  3 Giangrande, Gillia  12 UNCPA-CT             2:13.67    2:09.37 ZQ      16  
                  30.15     1:03.61 (33.46)     1:36.94 (33.33)     2:09.37 (32.43)
  4 Walsh, Alexandra J  11 UNCPA-CT             2:13.92    2:09.67 ZQ      15  
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)     1:37.67 (33.52)     2:09.67 (32.00)
  5 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.03    2:09.97 ZQ      14  
                  30.87     1:04.71 (33.84)     1:38.00 (33.29)     2:09.97 (31.97)
  6 Montesi, Kelly M    12 UNCPA-CT             2:11.88    2:10.02 ZQ      13  
                  30.11     1:03.57 (33.46)     1:37.59 (34.02)     2:10.02 (32.43)
  7 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:11.01 ZQ      12  
                  31.04     1:04.26 (33.22)     1:37.87 (33.61)     2:11.01 (33.14)
  8 Truwit, Alexandra   12 UNCPA-CT             2:14.69    2:12.57 JO      11  
                  30.92     1:04.55 (33.63)     1:39.14 (34.59)     2:12.57 (33.43)
  9 Woods, Willow E     12 UNCPA-CT             2:16.49    2:14.24 SILV     9  
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)     1:41.41 (36.14)     2:14.24 (32.83)
 10 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.16    2:14.35 SILV     7  
                  31.91     1:06.37 (34.46)     1:41.44 (35.07)     2:14.35 (32.91)
 11 Bennett, Sarah Jan  12 UNCPA-CT             2:18.82    2:14.87 SILV     6  
                  31.28     1:05.80 (34.52)     1:41.40 (35.60)     2:14.87 (33.47)
 12 Warner, Emily H     11 UNCPA-CT             2:21.15    2:15.04 SILV     5  
                  31.89     1:06.73 (34.84)     1:41.69 (34.96)     2:15.04 (33.35)
 13 Carlson, Kellen A   12 UNCPA-CT             2:17.98    2:15.14 SILV     4  
                  30.91     1:05.92 (35.01)     1:41.01 (35.09)     2:15.14 (34.13)
 14 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.17    2:15.85 SILV     3  
                  31.56     1:06.38 (34.82)     1:41.46 (35.08)     2:15.85 (34.39)
 15 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.72    2:16.25 SILV     2  
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)     1:40.65 (36.16)     2:16.25 (35.60)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:16.71 SILV     1  
                  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)     1:42.12 (35.39)     2:16.71 (34.59)
 17 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              2:21.08    2:16.79 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.43 (35.16)     1:42.80 (35.37)     2:16.79 (33.99)
 18 Winget, Ainsleigh   12 UNCPA-CT             2:17.10    2:17.22 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.10 (35.85)     1:42.96 (35.86)     2:17.22 (34.26)
 19 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.98    2:17.52 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.49 (34.78)     1:42.20 (35.71)     2:17.52 (35.32)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:25.35    2:18.41 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)     1:43.85 (35.33)     2:18.41 (34.56)
 21 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:18.91 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.22 (35.65)     1:43.83 (36.61)     2:18.91 (35.08)
 22 Johnson, Holly C    12 UNCPA-CT             2:31.88    2:18.92 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)     1:44.36 (36.27)     2:18.92 (34.56)
 23 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:19.17 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.27 (35.39)     1:43.75 (35.48)     2:19.17 (35.42)
 24 Smith, Sarah H      11 BAC-NJ               2:32.16    2:19.20 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.38 (34.92)     1:43.24 (35.86)     2:19.20 (35.96)
 25 Greer, Charlotte B  12 BAC-NJ               2:22.91    2:19.52 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.23 (35.72)     1:44.65 (36.42)     2:19.52 (34.87)
 26 Vrooman, Kelsey T   11 CPAC-CT              2:42.49    2:20.23 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.50 (35.74)     1:45.10 (36.60)     2:20.23 (35.13)
 27 Ferreira, Lindsey   12 UNCPA-CT             2:23.64    2:20.29 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.02 (36.66)     1:46.38 (36.36)     2:20.29 (33.91)
 28 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.52    2:20.38 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.32 (36.36)     1:44.99 (36.67)     2:20.38 (35.39)
 29 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.50    2:20.56 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.72 (34.90)     1:43.24 (37.52)     2:20.56 (37.32)
 30 Laferriere, Sophie  12 BAC-NJ               2:22.85    2:20.85 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.69 (35.28)     1:44.31 (37.62)     2:20.85 (36.54)
 31 Rispoli, Lindsay M  12 BAC-NJ               2:24.77    2:20.86 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)     1:44.85 (35.77)     2:20.86 (36.01)
 32 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:20.87 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.26 (35.80)     1:45.15 (36.89)     2:20.87 (35.72)
 33 Hamilton, Catherin  11 UNCPA-CT             3:03.70    2:21.34 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.41 (37.02)     1:47.03 (37.62)     2:21.34 (34.31)
 34 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR              2:21.46    2:21.65 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)     1:44.43 (37.21)     2:21.65 (37.22)
 35 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:24.00    2:21.88 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.02 (36.44)     1:46.89 (36.87)     2:21.88 (34.99)
 36 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:22.25 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.33 (36.34)     1:47.00 (36.67)     2:22.25 (35.25)
 37 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:23.20 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.65 (36.80)     1:47.08 (37.43)     2:23.20 (36.12)
 38 Lewis, Brighid      12 UNCPA-CT             2:36.62    2:23.25 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.63 (36.35)     1:46.83 (37.20)     2:23.25 (36.42)
 39 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.01    2:24.62 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)     1:47.73 (39.09)     2:24.62 (36.89)
 40 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              2:33.47    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.89 (36.95)     1:48.08 (37.19)     2:24.65 (36.57)
 41 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:25.11 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.56 (37.48)     1:49.07 (38.51)     2:25.11 (36.04)
 42 Brea, Allison R     11 CPAC-CT              2:36.09    2:25.24 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.90 (37.84)     1:46.23 (35.33)     2:25.24 (39.01)
 43 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:25.29 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.39 (36.76)     1:48.32 (37.93)     2:25.29 (36.97)
 44 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:25.89 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.15 (37.58)     1:49.15 (38.00)     2:25.89 (36.74)
 45 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.13    2:26.06        
                  33.04     1:10.36 (37.32)     1:48.80 (38.44)     2:26.06 (37.26)
 46 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             2:28.70    2:26.09        
                  33.35     1:10.31 (36.96)     1:48.54 (38.23)     2:26.09 (37.55)
 47 Gold, Bailey C      11 BAC-NJ               2:25.05    2:26.24        
                  33.38     1:10.47 (37.09)     1:49.06 (38.59)     2:26.24 (37.18)
 48 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:26.77        
                  33.39     1:10.58 (37.19)     1:48.94 (38.36)     2:26.77 (37.83)
 49 Voss, Lydia A       11 BAC-NJ               2:31.36    2:26.79        
                  33.38     1:10.18 (36.80)     1:49.37 (39.19)     2:26.79 (37.42)
 50 Skapper, Madeline   11 BAC-NJ               2:30.43    2:27.15        
                  33.97     1:11.78 (37.81)     1:50.44 (38.66)     2:27.15 (36.71)
 51 Lockery, Rebekah R  12 UNCPA-CT             2:41.00    2:27.41        
                  34.08     1:12.16 (38.08)     1:50.36 (38.20)     2:27.41 (37.05)
 52 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:27.80        
                  34.62     1:13.02 (38.40)     1:51.11 (38.09)     2:27.80 (36.69)
 53 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.16    2:27.84        
                  34.36     1:11.88 (37.52)     1:50.49 (38.61)     2:27.84 (37.35)
 54 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:27.90        
                  33.22     1:10.87 (37.65)     1:50.79 (39.92)     2:27.90 (37.11)
 55 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.27    2:28.49        
                  34.75     1:12.63 (37.88)     1:51.50 (38.87)     2:28.49 (36.99)
 56 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.91    2:30.81        
                  35.57     1:13.64 (38.07)     1:52.75 (39.11)     2:30.81 (38.06)
 57 Picard, Lauren E    11 UNCPA-CT             2:39.61    2:30.95        
                  34.24     1:12.82 (38.58)     1:53.02 (40.20)     2:30.95 (37.93)
 58 Sullivan, Kristina  12 BAC-NJ               2:29.62    2:31.40        
                  35.20     1:13.80 (38.60)     1:53.46 (39.66)     2:31.40 (37.94)
 59 Clisham, Lilly G    11 UNCPA-CT             2:44.96    2:31.85        
                  35.55     1:15.14 (39.59)     1:54.97 (39.83)     2:31.85 (36.88)
 60 Maroney, Cassie Q   11 UNCPA-CT             2:47.25    2:31.87        
                  33.80     1:13.57 (39.77)     1:56.95 (43.38)     2:31.87 (34.92)
 61 Rutledge, Carly M   12 UNCPA-CT             2:46.77    2:32.28        
                  35.30     1:15.02 (39.72)     1:55.15 (40.13)     2:32.28 (37.13)
 62 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:32.43        
                  35.61     1:15.16 (39.55)     1:56.24 (41.08)     2:32.43 (36.19)
 63 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:32.48        
                  35.00     1:13.41 (38.41)     1:52.63 (39.22)     2:32.48 (39.85)
 64 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.17    2:32.86        
                  34.20     1:12.82 (38.62)     1:53.76 (40.94)     2:32.86 (39.10)
 65 Foster, Hana B      11 BAC-NJ               2:28.45    2:32.93        
                  34.90     1:14.01 (39.11)     1:54.78 (40.77)     2:32.93 (38.15)
 66 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:33.43        
                  35.20     1:14.02 (38.82)     1:54.52 (40.50)     2:33.43 (38.91)
 67 Chao, Christina M   12 UNCPA-CT             3:05.36    2:33.60        
                  35.71     1:15.11 (39.40)     1:55.02 (39.91)     2:33.60 (38.58)
 68 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:34.23        
                  35.95     1:15.45 (39.50)     1:56.13 (40.68)     2:34.23 (38.10)
 69 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              2:45.50    2:35.37        
                  34.21     1:15.35 (41.14)     1:55.75 (40.40)     2:35.37 (39.62)
 70 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:36.02        
                  36.34     1:18.00 (41.66)     1:58.49 (40.49)     2:36.02 (37.53)
 71 Strom, Caroline M   12 UNCPA-CT             2:59.08    2:37.50        
                  35.03     1:14.79 (39.76)     1:56.44 (41.65)     2:37.50 (41.06)
 72 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.88    2:37.77        
                  36.91     1:17.42 (40.51)     1:57.90 (40.48)     2:37.77 (39.87)
 73 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:37.92        
                  35.93     1:17.18 (41.25)     1:59.15 (41.97)     2:37.92 (38.77)
 73 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:37.92        
                  35.31     1:16.81 (41.50)     1:58.18 (41.37)     2:37.92 (39.74)
 75 Mercaldo, Kathryn   11 BBSC-MR              2:43.12    2:42.27        
                  35.86     1:17.04 (41.18)     2:00.65 (43.61)     2:42.27 (41.62)
 76 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.24    2:44.42        
                  37.17     1:19.86 (42.69)     2:02.24 (42.38)     2:44.42 (42.18)
 77 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.43    2:45.14        
                  37.30     1:21.25 (43.95)     2:04.99 (43.74)     2:45.14 (40.15)
 78 Martin, Katie R     12 UNCPA-CT             3:03.28    2:47.76        
                  37.19     1:20.58 (43.39)     2:04.81 (44.23)     2:47.76 (42.95)
 79 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.74    2:49.61        
                  36.02     1:20.36 (44.34)     2:04.26 (43.90)     2:49.61 (45.35)
 80 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:50.60        
                  37.29   2:50.60 (2:13.31)                                        
 81 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.35        
                  38.55   2:12.98 (1:34.43)     3:00.35 (47.37)                    
 82 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              3:15.60    3:09.01        
                  40.86     1:30.10 (49.24)     2:22.95 (52.85)     3:09.01 (46.06)
 -- Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.42         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      32.18 ZQ      20  
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.59      32.81 JO      17  
  3 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      32.88 JO      16  
  4 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      33.77 SILV    15  
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                34.67      34.14 SILV    14  
  6 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      34.21 SILV    13  
  7 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      34.53 SILV    12  
  8 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                36.17      34.59 SILV    11  
  9 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.56      34.60 SILV     9  
 10 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.55      34.75 SILV     7  
 11 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.42 SILV     6  
 12 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.36      35.47 SILV     5  
 13 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      35.76 SILV     4  
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      35.95 SILV     3  
 15 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                39.67      36.25 SILV     2  
 16 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.36      36.32 SILV     1  
 17 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.15      36.45 SILV   
 18 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                38.28      36.60 SILV   
 19 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.70      37.07 SILV   
 20 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      37.12 SILV   
 21 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                36.36      37.23 SILV   
 22 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                37.46      37.31 SILV   
 23 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.56      37.59 SILV   
 24 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.56      37.61 SILV   
 25 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      38.24        
 25 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                39.64      38.24        
 27 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      38.51        
 28 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                41.80      38.54        
 29 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71      38.86        
 30 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 UNLIA-MR               50.00      39.34        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                37.03      39.47        
 32 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                41.47      39.57        
 33 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                41.19      39.68        
 34 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.73      39.91        
 35 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      40.66        
 36 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                42.46      40.99        
 37 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR                41.56      41.30        
 38 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                42.66      41.92        
 39 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                48.77      42.10        
 40 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.47        
 41 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR                45.59      43.97        
 42 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                48.55      44.32        
 43 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.99      44.89        
 44 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                47.65      45.90        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                49.75      46.70        
 46 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                49.86      47.89        
 47 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.67        
 48 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                45.00      54.78        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.55 ZQ      20  
                  30.74     1:03.55 (32.81)                                        
  2 Giangrande, Gillia  12 UNCPA-CT             1:05.33    1:05.22 ZQ      17  
                  31.76     1:05.22 (33.46)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:05.69 ZQ      16  
                  32.26     1:05.69 (33.43)                                        
  4 Walsh, Alexandra J  11 UNCPA-CT             1:03.40    1:06.85 ZQ      15  
                  32.01     1:06.85 (34.84)                                        
  5 Winget, Ainsleigh   12 UNCPA-CT             1:09.29    1:07.41 ZQ      14  
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)                                        
  6 Montesi, Kelly M    12 UNCPA-CT             1:10.47    1:08.11 ZQ      13  
                  33.34     1:08.11 (34.77)                                        
  7 Bennett, Sarah Jan  12 UNCPA-CT             1:10.53    1:08.27 ZQ      12  
                  33.55     1:08.27 (34.72)                                        
  8 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.70    1:09.12 ZQ      11  
                  33.59     1:09.12 (35.53)                                        
  9 Woods, Willow E     12 UNCPA-CT             1:12.82    1:11.08 SILV     9  
                  34.48     1:11.08 (36.60)                                        
 10 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.05    1:11.46 SILV     7  
                  34.67     1:11.46 (36.79)                                        
 11 Warner, Emily H     11 UNCPA-CT             1:18.12    1:11.51 SILV     6  
                  34.69     1:11.51 (36.82)                                        
 12 Johnson, Holly C    12 UNCPA-CT             1:17.12    1:11.56 SILV     5  
                  35.58     1:11.56 (35.98)                                        
 13 Carlson, Kellen A   12 UNCPA-CT             1:12.92    1:11.98 SILV     4  
                  35.21     1:11.98 (36.77)                                        
 14 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:12.04 SILV     3  
                  34.95     1:12.04 (37.09)                                        
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:12.31 SILV     2  
                  35.64     1:12.31 (36.67)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:12.43 SILV     1  
                  35.01     1:12.43 (37.42)                                        
 17 Truwit, Alexandra   12 UNCPA-CT             1:16.59    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.57 (37.28)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Catherin  11 UNCPA-CT             1:17.09    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.62 (37.48)                                        
 19 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.93    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.05 (37.42)                                        
 20 Picard, Lauren E    11 UNCPA-CT             1:15.28    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.40 (38.79)                                        
 21 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.37    1:13.90 SILV   
                  36.47     1:13.90 (37.43)                                        
 22 Vrooman, Kelsey T   11 CPAC-CT              1:24.10    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.26 (37.29)                                        
 23 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.38 (37.77)                                        
 24 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:14.61 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.61 (38.27)                                        
 25 Lewis, Brighid      12 UNCPA-CT             1:24.16    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.81 (38.06)                                        
 26 Ferreira, Lindsey   12 UNCPA-CT             1:17.11    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.00 (38.52)                                        
 27 Maroney, Cassie Q   11 UNCPA-CT             1:21.25    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.16 (38.65)                                        
 28 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.30 (38.42)                                        
 29 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.23    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.39 (38.67)                                        
 30 Greer, Charlotte B  12 BAC-NJ               1:15.66    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.44 (38.68)                                        
 31 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.69 (38.51)                                        
 32 Smith, Sarah H      11 BAC-NJ               1:18.58    1:16.16 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.16 (39.05)                                        
 33 Laferriere, Sophie  12 BAC-NJ               1:20.46    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.07 (39.20)                                        
 34 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:17.32 SILV   
                  39.21     1:17.32 (38.11)                                        
 35 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.40    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.55     1:17.57 (39.02)                                        
 36 Voss, Lydia A       11 BAC-NJ               1:17.96    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.64 (40.01)                                        
 37 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.70 (39.63)                                        
 38 Lockery, Rebekah R  12 UNCPA-CT             1:19.17    1:17.80 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.80 (39.67)                                        
 39 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.23     1:17.98 (39.75)                                        
 40 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.26 (40.23)                                        
 41 Chao, Christina M   12 UNCPA-CT             1:25.18    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.94     1:19.79 (40.85)                                        
 42 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:20.16 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.16 (41.16)                                        
 43 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48    1:20.23 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.23 (40.72)                                        
 43 Clisham, Lilly G    11 UNCPA-CT             2:17.43    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.23 (41.39)                                        
 45 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:21.09    1:20.40 SILV   
                  40.02     1:20.40 (40.38)                                        
 46 Rispoli, Lindsay M  12 BAC-NJ               1:18.65    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.73     1:20.72 (40.99)                                        
 47 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.11    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.64     1:20.89 (41.25)                                        
 48 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.87    1:21.01 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.01 (43.03)                                        
 49 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.09 (42.14)                                        
 50 Strom, Caroline M   12 UNCPA-CT             1:26.39    1:22.26        
                  39.56     1:22.26 (42.70)                                        
 51 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:22.40        
                  40.10     1:22.40 (42.30)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.27    1:22.49        
                  39.66     1:22.49 (42.83)                                        
 53 Sullivan, Kristina  12 BAC-NJ               1:24.22    1:22.54        
                  40.68     1:22.54 (41.86)                                        
 54 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.01    1:22.71        
                  39.31     1:22.71 (43.40)                                        
 55 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:24.58        
                  41.99     1:24.58 (42.59)                                        
 56 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.13    1:25.23        
                  41.71     1:25.23 (43.52)                                        
 57 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:25.28        
                  42.45     1:25.28 (42.83)                                        
 58 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:25.94        
                  41.94     1:25.94 (44.00)                                        
 59 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:25.99        
                  40.87     1:25.99 (45.12)                                        
 60 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.14    1:26.41        
                  41.49     1:26.41 (44.92)                                        
 61 Martin, Katie R     12 UNCPA-CT             1:37.44    1:27.17        
                  41.22     1:27.17 (45.95)                                        
 62 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78    1:27.36        
                  42.84     1:27.36 (44.52)                                        
 63 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.10        
                  41.19     1:28.10 (46.91)                                        
 64 Brush, Kate C       11 UNCPA-CT             1:38.00    1:28.90        
                  41.78     1:28.90 (47.12)                                        
 65 Banner, Sylvie C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.96    1:29.37        
                  43.28     1:29.37 (46.09)                                        
 66 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.58    1:29.86        
                  43.98     1:29.86 (45.88)                                        
 67 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:44.03    1:30.89        
                  44.97     1:30.89 (45.92)                                        
 68 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.11    1:31.60        
                  43.48     1:31.60 (48.12)                                        
 69 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:31.67        
 70 Larino, Isabel G    12 UNCPA-CT             1:36.00    1:32.65        
                  45.08     1:32.65 (47.57)                                        
 71 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.11    1:35.03        
 72 Wu, Molly           11 BASC-MR              1:36.31    1:36.35        
                  46.52     1:36.35 (49.83)                                        
 73 Oxford, Mabel C     12 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:37.92        
                  47.23     1:37.92 (50.69)                                        
 74 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:38.13    1:38.33        
                  46.14     1:38.33 (52.19)                                        
 75 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR              1:47.67    1:41.00        
                  48.63     1:41.00 (52.37)                                        
 76 Ingram, Madeline J  11 UNCPA-CT             1:38.32    1:41.71        
                  48.56     1:41.71 (53.15)                                        
 77 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.68        
                  47.59     1:42.68 (55.09)                                        
 78 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.03    1:43.61        
                  45.85     1:43.61 (57.76)                                        
 79 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:45.83    1:43.69        
                  49.89     1:43.69 (53.80)                                        
 80 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.55        
                  50.79     1:48.55 (57.76)                                        
 81 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.34        
                  53.96     1:52.34 (58.38)                                        
 82 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:02.04        
 -- Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.83        DQ (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Mercaldo, Kathryn   11 BBSC-MR              1:33.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      33.17 ZQ      20  
  2 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.82 ZQ      16  
  4 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                35.47      34.92 ZQ      15  
  5 Rispoli, Lindsay M  12 BAC-NJ                 35.59      35.66 ZQ      14  
  6 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                37.22      36.28 ZQ      13  
  7 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR                36.31      36.88 JO      12  
  8 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.19      37.84 SILV    11  
  9 Brea, Allison R     11 CPAC-CT                40.47      38.20 SILV     9  
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.33      38.49 SILV     7  
 11 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.77      39.36 SILV     6  
 12 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                40.00      39.40 SILV     5  
 13 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.32      39.42 SILV     3.5
 13 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.15      39.42 SILV     3.5
 15 Picard, Lauren E    11 UNCPA-CT               41.07      39.78 SILV     2  
 16 Laferriere, Sophie  12 BAC-NJ                 41.76      39.88 SILV     1  
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                41.17      39.89 SILV   
 18 Voss, Lydia A       11 BAC-NJ                 40.37      40.08 SILV   
 19 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.74      40.23 SILV   
 20 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      40.69 SILV   
 21 Greer, Charlotte B  12 BAC-NJ                 44.75      40.75 SILV   
 22 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.77 SILV   
 23 Rutledge, Carly M   12 UNCPA-CT               42.69      40.86 SILV   
 24 Gold, Bailey C      11 BAC-NJ                 41.33      40.89 SILV   
 25 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                42.70      41.02 SILV   
 26 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.81      41.10 SILV   
 27 Sullivan, Kristina  12 BAC-NJ                 42.11      41.17 SILV   
 27 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                42.30      41.17 SILV   
 29 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR               45.18      41.34 SILV   
 30 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.39 SILV   
 31 Smith, Sarah H      11 BAC-NJ                 43.36      41.86 SILV   
 32 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR                43.75      41.94 SILV   
 33 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                41.65      42.08 SILV   
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                45.48      42.13 SILV   
 35 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      42.25 SILV   
 36 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      42.30 SILV   
 37 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                42.93      42.32 SILV   
 38 Vrooman, Kelsey T   11 CPAC-CT                47.59      42.47 SILV   
 39 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      42.79 SILV   
 40 Foster, Hana B      11 BAC-NJ                 42.99      42.93        
 41 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                43.76      43.13        
 42 Clisham, Lilly G    11 UNCPA-CT             1:14.51      43.54        
 43 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                48.75      43.67        
 44 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                44.93      43.72        
 45 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.70      44.04        
 46 Martin, Katie R     12 UNCPA-CT               45.58      44.12        
 47 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.37      44.32        
 48 Skapper, Madeline   11 BAC-NJ                 43.67      44.60        
 49 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                47.75      44.67        
 50 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                48.24      44.92        
 51 Wu, Molly           11 BASC-MR                47.86      45.04        
 52 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.46      45.08        
 53 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR                53.57      45.54        
 54 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.02      45.99        
 55 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                47.14      46.25        
 56 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.27      46.35        
 57 Banner, Sylvie C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.57      46.41        
 58 Ingram, Madeline J  11 UNCPA-CT               48.52      46.96        
 59 Strom, Caroline M   12 UNCPA-CT               47.77      47.57        
 60 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                47.90      47.86        
 61 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.37      48.39        
 62 Brush, Kate C       11 UNCPA-CT               50.00      49.03        
 63 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.44      49.08        
 64 Larino, Isabel G    12 UNCPA-CT               48.00      49.17        
 65 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.02        
 66 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      51.13        
 67 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                52.15      51.60        
 68 Oxford, Mabel C     12 UNCPA-CT               48.00      51.78        
 69 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                57.00      52.37        
 70 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.81        
 71 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR                58.97      56.88        
 72 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.04        
 73 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      59.21        
 -- Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:16.49 ZQ      20  
                  35.84     1:16.49 (40.65)                                        
  2 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:17.24 ZQ      17  
                  38.21     1:17.24 (39.03)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.96    1:18.55 ZQ      16  
                  36.87     1:18.55 (41.68)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.01 JO      15  
                  38.43     1:19.01 (40.58)                                        
  5 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.94 JO      14  
                  37.81     1:19.94 (42.13)                                        
  6 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.19 JO      13  
                  38.11     1:20.19 (42.08)                                        
  7 Xia, Maggie         12 UNLIA-MR             1:18.38    1:21.70 SILV    12  
                  39.01     1:21.70 (42.69)                                        
  8 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:24.08    1:21.78 SILV    11  
                  39.80     1:21.78 (41.98)                                        
  9 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.26    1:23.59 SILV     9  
                  39.76     1:23.59 (43.83)                                        
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.58    1:23.78 SILV     7  
                  39.13     1:23.78 (44.65)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:24.51 SILV     6  
                  40.51     1:24.51 (44.00)                                        
 12 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:24.94 SILV     5  
                  40.42     1:24.94 (44.52)                                        
 13 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.54    1:25.26 SILV     4  
                  40.02     1:25.26 (45.24)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:25.66 SILV     3  
                  40.11     1:25.66 (45.55)                                        
 15 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.45    1:25.81 SILV     2  
                  39.96     1:25.81 (45.85)                                        
 16 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.21    1:26.18 SILV     1  
                  40.43     1:26.18 (45.75)                                        
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:27.53    1:28.69 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.69 (46.74)                                        
 18 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:29.04 SILV   
                  42.90     1:29.04 (46.14)                                        
 19 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             1:25.75    1:29.41 SILV   
                  42.80     1:29.41 (46.61)                                        
 20 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:29.43 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.43 (46.90)                                        
 21 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:29.59 SILV   
                  44.04     1:29.59 (45.55)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:29.78 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.78 (46.77)                                        
 23 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.55    1:30.21 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.21 (48.00)                                        
 24 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:36.65    1:30.66 SILV   
                  42.85     1:30.66 (47.81)                                        
 25 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.09    1:31.76        
                  43.93     1:31.76 (47.83)                                        
 26 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.20    1:31.91        
                  44.84     1:31.91 (47.07)                                        
 27 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:32.23        
                  44.58     1:32.23 (47.65)                                        
 28 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:51.83    1:33.82        
                  45.06     1:33.82 (48.76)                                        
 29 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.76    1:33.85        
                  43.85     1:33.85 (50.00)                                        
 30 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:35.60        
                  45.62     1:35.60 (49.98)                                        
 31 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:35.95        
                  45.54     1:35.95 (50.41)                                        
 32 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.43    1:37.50        
                  45.95     1:37.50 (51.55)                                        
 33 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:36.93    1:37.62        
                  44.89     1:37.62 (52.73)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:39.00        
                  46.61     1:39.00 (52.39)                                        
 35 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:58.89    1:39.91        
                  48.10     1:39.91 (51.81)                                        
 36 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:53.66    1:41.16        
                  47.32     1:41.16 (53.84)                                        
 37 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.42    1:42.38        
                  47.98     1:42.38 (54.40)                                        
 38 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    1:42.50        
                  49.26     1:42.50 (53.24)                                        
 39 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.52    1:45.33        
                  50.60     1:45.33 (54.73)                                        
 40 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.34    1:46.74        
                  50.05     1:46.74 (56.69)                                        
 41 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:46.95        
                  48.01     1:46.95 (58.94)                                        
 42 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:47.59        
                  49.59     1:47.59 (58.00)                                        
 43 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:55.96        
                  52.53   1:55.96 (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  54.57        DQ (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.56 ZQ      20  
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.42      30.64 ZQ      17  
  3 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      30.97 JO      16  
  4 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.06      31.78 SILV    15  
  5 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      31.82 SILV    14  
  6 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.73      32.01 SILV    13  
  7 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                33.07      32.44 SILV    12  
  8 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                35.81      32.46 SILV    11  
  9 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR                32.64      33.19 SILV     9  
 10 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      33.37 SILV     7  
 11 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      33.44 SILV     6  
 12 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      33.49 SILV     4.5
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                34.19      33.49 SILV     4.5
 14 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.11      33.55 SILV     3  
 15 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                36.90      33.62 SILV     2  
 16 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.05      33.91 SILV     1  
 17 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                34.04      34.40 SILV   
 18 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                36.56      35.02 SILV   
 19 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.45 SILV   
 20 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR                39.86      35.68 SILV   
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                39.33      36.03        
 22 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.57      36.80        
 23 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.05      37.02        
 24 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.39        
 25 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98      37.57        
 26 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      38.53        
 27 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                55.00      38.63        
 28 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      39.34        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.61      39.42        
 30 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.91        
 31 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR                48.70      41.14        
 32 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                44.41      44.20        
 33 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 UNLIA-MR               50.00      45.13        
 34 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                52.63      50.26        
 35 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                49.00      55.15        
 36 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      58.06        
 -- Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                44.83         NS        
 -- Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                51.42         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillia  12 UNCPA-CT             1:03.79    1:01.55 ZQ      20  
                  29.10     1:01.55 (32.45)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.86 ZQ      17  
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.44 ZQ      16  
                  31.50     1:06.44 (34.94)                                        
  4 Walsh, Alexandra J  11 UNCPA-CT             1:07.41    1:06.45 ZQ      15  
                  30.82     1:06.45 (35.63)                                        
  5 Montesi, Kelly M    12 UNCPA-CT             1:07.60    1:08.21 ZQ      14  
                  32.81     1:08.21 (35.40)                                        
  6 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.62    1:08.41 ZQ      13  
                  32.53     1:08.41 (35.88)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kellen A   12 UNCPA-CT             1:07.57    1:09.68 JO      12  
                  32.65     1:09.68 (37.03)                                        
  8 Bennett, Sarah Jan  12 UNCPA-CT             1:18.75    1:10.69 JO      11  
                  32.74     1:10.69 (37.95)                                        
  9 Winget, Ainsleigh   12 UNCPA-CT             1:20.21    1:10.79 JO       9  
                  33.17     1:10.79 (37.62)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.83 JO       7  
                  34.14     1:11.83 (37.69)                                        
 11 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.96    1:12.30 SILV     6  
                  32.60     1:12.30 (39.70)                                        
 12 Johnson, Holly C    12 UNCPA-CT             1:15.00    1:12.77 SILV     5  
                  33.94     1:12.77 (38.83)                                        
 13 Warner, Emily H     11 UNCPA-CT             1:18.26    1:13.22 SILV     3.5
                  34.03     1:13.22 (39.19)                                        
 13 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:13.22 SILV     3.5
                  34.31     1:13.22 (38.91)                                        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:13.52 SILV     2  
                  34.18     1:13.52 (39.34)                                        
 16 Gold, Bailey C      11 BAC-NJ               1:10.22    1:13.62 SILV     1  
                  34.73     1:13.62 (38.89)                                        
 17 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.86 (39.27)                                        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.24 (38.98)                                        
 19 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:15.50 SILV   
                  33.24     1:15.50 (42.26)                                        
 20 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.53 (39.46)                                        
 21 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.00 (40.83)                                        
 22 Lewis, Brighid      12 UNCPA-CT             1:23.96    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.30 (41.26)                                        
 23 Woods, Willow E     12 UNCPA-CT             1:15.81    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.32 (40.71)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Catherin  11 UNCPA-CT             1:31.72    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.42 (41.01)                                        
 25 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             1:15.32    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.71 (40.37)                                        
 26 Maroney, Cassie Q   11 UNCPA-CT             1:25.24    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.00 (40.55)                                        
 27 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.53    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.31 (41.66)                                        
 28 Truwit, Alexandra   12 UNCPA-CT             1:31.09    1:18.75 SILV   
                  34.70     1:18.75 (44.05)                                        
 29 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.96 (42.07)                                        
 29 Chao, Christina M   12 UNCPA-CT             1:20.94    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.96 (42.37)                                        
 31 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:18.81    1:19.65 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.65 (42.68)                                        
 32 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.25    1:20.02 SILV   
                  35.11     1:20.02 (44.91)                                        
 33 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:20.28 SILV   
                  36.96     1:20.28 (43.32)                                        
 34 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.64    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.56 (42.65)                                        
 35 Rutledge, Carly M   12 UNCPA-CT             1:31.00    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.21 (43.24)                                        
 36 Brea, Allison R     11 CPAC-CT              1:25.00    1:21.64 SILV   
                  37.30     1:21.64 (44.34)                                        
 37 Ferreira, Lindsey   12 UNCPA-CT             1:28.08    1:22.01 SILV   
                  36.51     1:22.01 (45.50)                                        
 38 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.54    1:22.23 SILV   
                  37.64     1:22.23 (44.59)                                        
 39 Foster, Hana B      11 BAC-NJ               1:19.37    1:22.26 SILV   
                  37.41     1:22.26 (44.85)                                        
 40 Lockery, Rebekah R  12 UNCPA-CT             1:29.74    1:22.65 SILV   
                  36.59     1:22.65 (46.06)                                        
 41 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.80    1:24.13 SILV   
                  37.08     1:24.13 (47.05)                                        
 42 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:24.61 SILV   
                  37.63     1:24.61 (46.98)                                        
 43 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.31 SILV   
                  37.71     1:25.31 (47.60)                                        
 44 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:27.02        
                  39.75     1:27.02 (47.27)                                        
 45 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:27.59        
                  40.46     1:27.59 (47.13)                                        
 46 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:28.06        
                  39.52     1:28.06 (48.54)                                        
 47 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:28.53        
                  40.52     1:28.53 (48.01)                                        
 48 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:30.03        
                  39.22     1:30.03 (50.81)                                        
 49 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.80        
                  40.72     1:31.80 (51.08)                                        
 50 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:36.52        
                  41.32     1:36.52 (55.20)                                        
 51 Skapper, Madeline   11 BAC-NJ               1:24.22    1:37.14        
                  44.82     1:37.14 (52.32)                                        
 52 Mercaldo, Kathryn   11 BBSC-MR              1:48.33    1:38.69        
                  44.73     1:38.69 (53.96)                                        
 53 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:41.67        
                  42.92     1:41.67 (58.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 JO
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:31.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:19.83 JO      20  
                  30.77     1:06.02 (35.25)     1:48.57 (42.55)     2:19.83 (31.26)
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:23.74 JO      17  
                  32.33     1:07.71 (35.38)     1:49.87 (42.16)     2:23.74 (33.87)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.69    2:27.79 JO      16  
                  33.67     1:13.43 (39.76)     1:55.58 (42.15)     2:27.79 (32.21)
  4 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.91    2:28.86 JO      15  
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)     1:55.03 (45.99)     2:28.86 (33.83)
  5 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.44    2:32.53         14  
                  34.29     1:14.73 (40.44)     1:58.42 (43.69)     2:32.53 (34.11)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:32.87         13  
                  34.66     1:13.75 (39.09)     1:58.31 (44.56)     2:32.87 (34.56)
  7 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.76    2:32.91         12  
                  34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)     1:58.41 (45.55)     2:32.91 (34.50)
  8 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:33.06         11  
                  36.63     1:15.24 (38.61)     1:58.32 (43.08)     2:33.06 (34.74)
  9 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.56          9  
                  33.81     1:13.78 (39.97)     1:57.54 (43.76)     2:33.56 (36.02)
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:34.96          7  
                  36.59     1:15.49 (38.90)     2:01.03 (45.54)     2:34.96 (33.93)
 11 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              2:40.89    2:36.00          6  
                  35.79     1:15.03 (39.24)     2:00.43 (45.40)     2:36.00 (35.57)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:36.41          5  
                  35.14     1:15.26 (40.12)     2:01.08 (45.82)     2:36.41 (35.33)
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.64    2:37.34          4  
                  32.97     1:13.29 (40.32)     2:01.32 (48.03)     2:37.34 (36.02)
 14 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.14    2:37.63          3  
                  35.30     1:16.82 (41.52)     2:02.32 (45.50)     2:37.63 (35.31)
 15 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              2:47.82    2:38.80          2  
                  34.00     1:18.74 (44.74)     2:03.24 (44.50)     2:38.80 (35.56)
 16 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:39.13          1  
                  35.34     1:17.35 (42.01)     2:01.93 (44.58)     2:39.13 (37.20)
 17 Xia, Maggie         12 UNLIA-MR             2:39.00    2:39.35        
                  34.32     1:15.20 (40.88)     2:00.87 (45.67)     2:39.35 (38.48)
 18 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.56    2:39.90        
                  37.78     1:18.05 (40.27)     2:04.55 (46.50)     2:39.90 (35.35)
 19 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.02    2:40.08        
                  35.73     1:16.46 (40.73)     2:04.87 (48.41)     2:40.08 (35.21)
 20 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.84    2:40.66        
                  35.28     1:17.48 (42.20)     2:04.84 (47.36)     2:40.66 (35.82)
 21 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             2:50.68    2:41.31        
                  35.47     1:18.11 (42.64)     2:04.37 (46.26)     2:41.31 (36.94)
 22 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:41.73        
                  35.86     1:18.77 (42.91)     2:04.65 (45.88)     2:41.73 (37.08)
 23 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.91    2:41.92        
                  37.00     1:18.11 (41.11)     2:06.47 (48.36)     2:41.92 (35.45)
 24 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:43.40        
                  36.57     1:19.03 (42.46)     2:07.51 (48.48)     2:43.40 (35.89)
 25 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              2:41.38    2:43.49        
                  35.20     1:17.98 (42.78)     2:06.38 (48.40)     2:43.49 (37.11)
 26 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.66    2:43.94        
                  37.94     1:20.93 (42.99)     2:07.95 (47.02)     2:43.94 (35.99)
 27 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.14    2:44.19        
                  36.79     1:19.05 (42.26)     2:07.26 (48.21)     2:44.19 (36.93)
 28 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              2:37.98    2:44.34        
                  37.40     1:20.74 (43.34)     2:09.02 (48.28)     2:44.34 (35.32)
 29 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.28    2:45.80        
                  34.59     1:17.32 (42.73)     2:05.39 (48.07)     2:45.80 (40.41)
 30 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.73    2:46.14        
                  37.76     1:18.91 (41.15)     2:07.78 (48.87)     2:46.14 (38.36)
 31 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:47.38    2:46.51        
                  37.48     1:21.17 (43.69)     2:10.00 (48.83)     2:46.51 (36.51)
 32 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:47.34        
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)     2:11.11 (51.08)     2:47.34 (36.23)
 33 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.10    2:47.62        
                  40.10     1:22.05 (41.95)     2:11.75 (49.70)     2:47.62 (35.87)
 34 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.77    2:47.85        
                  38.63     1:21.31 (42.68)     2:11.28 (49.97)     2:47.85 (36.57)
 35 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.36    2:48.25        
                  39.57     1:21.13 (41.56)     2:11.61 (50.48)     2:48.25 (36.64)
 36 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.31    2:48.62        
                  16.60   1:20.54 (1:03.94)     2:12.60 (52.06)     2:48.62 (36.02)
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.10    2:49.71        
                  37.95     1:22.84 (44.89)     2:11.79 (48.95)     2:49.71 (37.92)
 38 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:50.08        
                  36.85     1:21.05 (44.20)     2:12.08 (51.03)     2:50.08 (38.00)
 39 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.45        
                  37.87     1:20.60 (42.73)     2:11.94 (51.34)     2:50.45 (38.51)
 40 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.89    2:51.47        
                  16.46       38.61 (22.15)     1:21.66 (43.05)   2:51.47 (1:29.81)
 41 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.28    2:52.12        
                  37.54     1:22.47 (44.93)     2:09.88 (47.41)     2:52.12 (42.24)
 42 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.30    2:52.22        
                  40.42     1:23.43 (43.01)     2:13.43 (50.00)     2:52.22 (38.79)
 43 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.25    2:52.85        
                  39.51     1:23.80 (44.29)     2:14.56 (50.76)     2:52.85 (38.29)
 44 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.18    2:54.30        
                  38.26     1:22.94 (44.68)     2:13.41 (50.47)     2:54.30 (40.89)
 45 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              2:56.23    2:56.38        
                  37.43     1:22.26 (44.83)     2:16.45 (54.19)     2:56.38 (39.93)
 46 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.06    2:56.74        
                1:26.70                             2:19.42 ( )     2:56.74 (37.32)
 47 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.49    2:56.80        
                  39.93     1:26.20 (46.27)     2:15.95 (49.75)     2:56.80 (40.85)
 48 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.79    2:58.51        
                  39.50     1:26.42 (46.92)     2:19.60 (53.18)     2:58.51 (38.91)
 49 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.75    2:58.78        
                  38.62     1:24.38 (45.76)     2:18.03 (53.65)     2:58.78 (40.75)
 50 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              3:03.14    3:01.73        
                  40.85     1:28.81 (47.96)     2:20.59 (51.78)     3:01.73 (41.14)
 51 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95    3:02.57        
                  41.84     1:30.31 (48.47)     2:21.92 (51.61)     3:02.57 (40.65)
 52 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    3:03.09        
                  43.84     1:29.72 (45.88)     2:22.75 (53.03)     3:03.09 (40.34)
 53 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              3:21.18    3:07.41        
                  42.22     1:32.02 (49.80)     2:26.26 (54.24)     3:07.41 (41.15)
 54 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.37        
                  40.66     1:32.01 (51.35)     2:23.31 (51.30)     3:09.37 (46.06)
 55 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.73        
                  47.07     1:35.48 (48.41)     2:28.35 (52.87)     3:10.73 (42.38)
 56 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.68    3:11.31        
                  45.14     1:33.14 (48.00)     2:31.18 (58.04)     3:11.31 (40.13)
 57 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 UNLIA-MR             3:00.00    3:12.44        
                  46.51     1:36.57 (50.06)     2:31.76 (55.19)     3:12.44 (40.68)
 58 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:13.56        
                  41.67     1:30.15 (48.48)     2:28.82 (58.67)     3:13.56 (44.74)
 59 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.55        
                  41.73     1:33.45 (51.72)     2:32.03 (58.58)     3:18.55 (46.52)
 60 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.04        
                  44.49     1:41.41 (56.92)     2:37.82 (56.41)     3:20.04 (42.22)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      25.14 METS    20  
  2 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.01      25.40 METS    17  
  3 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                25.24      25.47 METS    16  
  4 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.18      25.89         15  
  5 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.70      26.01         14  
  6 O'Mara, Claire M    14 BAC-NJ                 25.74      26.18         13  
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46      26.19         12  
  8 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.29      26.40         11  
  9 Shahar, Jennifer B  17 BAC-NJ                 24.27      26.42          9  
 10 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR         26.70      26.44          7  
 11 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      26.50          6  
 12 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      26.65          5  
 13 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR                26.76      26.79          4  
 14 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.88          3  
 15 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      26.93          2  
 16 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      26.97          1  
 17 McCarthy, Caroline  17 BAC-NJ                 25.04      26.98        
 18 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.72      27.03        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.06        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      27.06        
 21 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      27.07        
 22 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.08        
 23 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR                26.03      27.09        
 24 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                25.99      27.19        
 25 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      27.21        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                26.99      27.40        
 26 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.40        
 26 Curran, Katherine   16 BAC-NJ                 26.75      27.40        
 29 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                26.90      27.46        
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.57        
 31 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.59        
 32 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                27.75      27.63        
 33 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR                28.48      27.70        
 34 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.71        
 35 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.74        
 35 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      27.74        
 37 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      27.76        
 38 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                26.89      27.78        
 39 Paris, Katie A      16 BAC-NJ                 26.79      27.81        
 40 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                25.99      27.82        
 41 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR                27.58      27.88        
 42 Daruwalla, Tyra     15 BAC-NJ                 27.66      27.90        
 43 Pohl, Charlotte L   13 UNCPA-CT               29.65      27.92        
 44 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                27.65      27.96        
 45 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.80      28.00        
 46 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      28.10        
 47 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.14        
 47 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.14        
 49 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.15        
 50 Henderson, Carolin  17 BAC-NJ                 27.63      28.24        
 51 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      28.34        
 52 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.37        
 53 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR                28.93      28.48        
 54 Cullen, Jeanne M    16 BAC-NJ                 27.30      28.55        
 55 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      28.56        
 56 Picard, Kristen J   13 UNCPA-CT               29.65      28.65        
 57 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.74        
 58 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR                28.97      28.78        
 59 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.79        
 60 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.80        
 61 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.83        
 62 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.84        
 63 Werner, Gaby N      15 BAC-NJ                 28.02      28.95        
 64 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      29.05        
 65 Commaroto, Sarah A  13 UNCPA-CT               29.22      29.10        
 66 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR                30.24      29.14        
 67 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16      29.17        
 68 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR                29.69      29.21        
 69 Cattano, Kelly E    13 UNCPA-CT               43.81      29.22        
 70 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR                27.75      29.27        
 71 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR                30.21      29.34        
 72 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      29.37        
 73 Blaze, Isabel W     13 UNCPA-CT               30.30      29.42        
 74 Banker, Britt A     13 UNCPA-CT               45.64      29.43        
 75 Gentry, Alona R     14 UNCPA-CT               30.20      29.45        
 76 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR                30.44      29.50        
 77 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.57        
 78 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      29.77        
 79 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR                30.47      29.78        
 80 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.81        
 81 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      29.96        
 82 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.54      29.99        
 83 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR                31.35      30.35        
 84 Goldblum, Rachel S  14 UNCPA-CT               36.23      30.37        
 85 Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      30.50        
 86 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR                29.18      30.55        
 87 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR                29.99      30.58        
 88 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR                30.86      30.62        
 89 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR                30.72      30.66        
 90 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR                31.58      30.68        
 91 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      30.87        
 92 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.92      30.88        
 93 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR                31.77      30.90        
 94 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR                32.86      31.03        
 95 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17      31.05        
 96 Everson, Sara H     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.82      31.24        
 97 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR                32.72      31.55        
 98 Bear, Samantha C    13 UNCPA-CT               32.71      31.60        
 99 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR                30.00      31.65        
100 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR                31.73      31.73        
101 Ricketts, Amelia S  17 LIAC-MR                29.43      31.76        
102 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.27        
103 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.96        
104 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR                35.00      33.86        
105 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      34.62        
106 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR                34.01      35.34        
107 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR                35.23      35.47        
108 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR                45.00      35.59        
108 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.59        
110 Blaze, Erica M      13 UNCPA-CT               37.56      35.88        
111 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR                48.15      45.42        
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                26.71         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR                34.84         NS        
 -- Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                30.34         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.13      51.59 METS    20  
                  24.93       51.59 (26.66)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.35 METS    17  
                  25.77       53.35 (27.58)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      54.64 METS    16  
                  25.87       54.64 (28.77)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.34      54.70 METS    15  
                  26.52       54.70 (28.18)                                        
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      55.21 METS    14  
                  26.72       55.21 (28.49)                                        
  6 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                55.50      55.41 METS    13  
                  26.53       55.41 (28.88)                                        
  7 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR                54.74      55.50 METS    12  
                  27.01       55.50 (28.49)                                        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.48      55.63 METS    11  
                  27.26       55.63 (28.37)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49      55.87 METS     9  
                  27.00       55.87 (28.87)                                        
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      56.13          7  
                  26.76       56.13 (29.37)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      56.35          5.5
                  27.09       56.35 (29.26)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR                55.44      56.35          5.5
                  27.46       56.35 (28.89)                                        
 13 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR                55.16      56.37          4  
                  27.25       56.37 (29.12)                                        
 14 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.86      56.49          3  
                  27.11       56.49 (29.38)                                        
 15 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      56.51          2  
                  27.23       56.51 (29.28)                                        
 16 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR                55.55      56.77          1  
                  27.76       56.77 (29.01)                                        
 17 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      56.82        
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)                                        
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR                53.74      57.17        
                  27.42       57.17 (29.75)                                        
 19 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      57.28        
                  28.08       57.28 (29.20)                                        
 20 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR                56.72      57.39        
                  27.99       57.39 (29.40)                                        
 21 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      57.44        
                  27.74       57.44 (29.70)                                        
 22 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      57.66        
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)                                        
 23 Trivino, Maria A    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.05      57.71        
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)                                        
 24 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR                57.25      57.80        
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)                                        
 25 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      57.82        
                  28.04       57.82 (29.78)                                        
 26 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.14        
                  27.77       58.14 (30.37)                                        
 27 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      58.15        
                  28.34       58.15 (29.81)                                        
 28 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.23        
                  28.45       58.23 (29.78)                                        
 29 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      58.24        
                  28.25       58.24 (29.99)                                        
 30 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      58.26        
                  28.19       58.26 (30.07)                                        
 31 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11      58.31        
                  28.24       58.31 (30.07)                                        
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:00.91      58.38        
                  28.30       58.38 (30.08)                                        
 33 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR                57.88      58.39        
                  28.63       58.39 (29.76)                                        
 33 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                56.07      58.39        
                  28.00       58.39 (30.39)                                        
 35 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR                58.17      58.43        
                  28.27       58.43 (30.16)                                        
 36 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                59.25      58.66        
                  28.43       58.66 (30.23)                                        
 37 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.67        
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)                                        
 38 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR                56.50      58.71        
                  28.25       58.71 (30.46)                                        
 39 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR                57.83      58.74        
                  28.82       58.74 (29.92)                                        
 40 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80      58.82        
                  28.59       58.82 (30.23)                                        
 41 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR                58.32      58.98        
                  28.32       58.98 (30.66)                                        
 42 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                57.91      59.11        
                  28.81       59.11 (30.30)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                59.08      59.25        
                  28.76       59.25 (30.49)                                        
 44 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                58.38      59.28        
                  28.71       59.28 (30.57)                                        
 45 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      59.33        
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)                                        
 46 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      59.44        
                  28.33       59.44 (31.11)                                        
 47 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                59.16      59.56        
                  28.74       59.56 (30.82)                                        
 48 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68      59.73        
                  28.66       59.73 (31.07)                                        
 48 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.73        
                  28.95       59.73 (30.78)                                        
 50 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.96        
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)                                        
 51 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.64      59.99        
                  28.31       59.99 (31.68)                                        
 52 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.31    1:00.00        
                  29.35     1:00.00 (30.65)                                        
 53 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18    1:00.08        
                  29.27     1:00.08 (30.81)                                        
 54 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:00.10        
                  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)                                        
 55 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:00.12        
                  29.14     1:00.12 (30.98)                                        
 56 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48    1:00.13        
                  29.13     1:00.13 (31.00)                                        
 57 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18    1:00.16        
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)                                        
 58 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.32    1:00.21        
                  28.67     1:00.21 (31.54)                                        
 59 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                57.87    1:00.28        
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)                                        
 60 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                57.23    1:00.31        
                  27.98     1:00.31 (32.33)                                        
 61 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:00.42        
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)                                        
 62 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR                59.13    1:00.47        
                  28.92     1:00.47 (31.55)                                        
 63 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.63        
                  29.24     1:00.63 (31.39)                                        
 64 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:00.67        
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)                                        
 65 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20    1:00.72        
                  28.60     1:00.72 (32.12)                                        
 66 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.36    1:00.82        
                  29.37     1:00.82 (31.45)                                        
 67 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:00.83        
                  29.41     1:00.83 (31.42)                                        
 68 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:00.99        
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)                                        
 69 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:01.09        
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)                                        
 70 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.61    1:01.24        
                  29.68     1:01.24 (31.56)                                        
 71 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05    1:01.42        
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)                                        
 72 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.65        
                  29.12     1:01.65 (32.53)                                        
 73 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.68        
                  29.75     1:01.68 (31.93)                                        
 74 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:01.74        
                  30.44     1:01.74 (31.30)                                        
 75 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:01.78        
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)                                        
 76 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:01.81        
                  29.92     1:01.81 (31.89)                                        
 77 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:01.87        
                  29.93     1:01.87 (31.94)                                        
 78 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.99        
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)                                        
 79 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.06        
                  30.29     1:02.06 (31.77)                                        
 80 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80    1:02.30        
                  30.23     1:02.30 (32.07)                                        
 81 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:02.31        
                  29.68     1:02.31 (32.63)                                        
 82 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:02.70        
                  30.43     1:02.70 (32.27)                                        
 83 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:02.77        
                  30.02     1:02.77 (32.75)                                        
 83 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.87    1:02.77        
                  29.83     1:02.77 (32.94)                                        
 85 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:02.90        
                  30.66     1:02.90 (32.24)                                        
 86 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.98        
                  30.58     1:02.98 (32.40)                                        
 87 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.29    1:03.11        
                  30.32     1:03.11 (32.79)                                        
 88 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.74    1:03.30        
                  30.88     1:03.30 (32.42)                                        
 89 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:03.67        
                  31.05     1:03.67 (32.62)                                        
 90 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.32    1:03.79        
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)                                        
 91 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.63    1:03.84        
                  29.38     1:03.84 (34.46)                                        
 92 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03    1:04.24        
                  30.56     1:04.24 (33.68)                                        
 93 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.22    1:04.31        
                  30.89     1:04.31 (33.42)                                        
 94 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.59    1:04.79        
                  31.70     1:04.79 (33.09)                                        
 95 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:06.63    1:04.96        
                  31.87     1:04.96 (33.09)                                        
 96 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.10        
                  31.12     1:05.10 (33.98)                                        
 97 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.46    1:05.14        
                  31.93     1:05.14 (33.21)                                        
 98 Marks, Lily M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.63    1:05.15        
                  31.09     1:05.15 (34.06)                                        
 99 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:05.42        
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)                                        
100 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:05.69        
101 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.40    1:05.74        
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)                                        
102 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:04.42    1:05.86        
                  31.30     1:05.86 (34.56)                                        
102 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:06.84    1:05.86        
                  32.31     1:05.86 (33.55)                                        
104 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.42    1:06.04        
                  32.01     1:06.04 (34.03)                                        
105 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.24        
                  32.04     1:06.24 (34.20)                                        
106 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:06.43        
                  31.85     1:06.43 (34.58)                                        
107 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.96    1:06.47        
                  31.68     1:06.47 (34.79)                                        
108 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.09    1:06.50        
                  31.95     1:06.50 (34.55)                                        
109 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:07.05        
                  31.91     1:07.05 (35.14)                                        
110 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.12    1:07.77        
                  32.42     1:07.77 (35.35)                                        
111 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:08.64    1:07.98        
                  32.76     1:07.98 (35.22)                                        
112 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.83    1:08.02        
                  33.03     1:08.02 (34.99)                                        
113 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:08.48        
                  32.80     1:08.48 (35.68)                                        
114 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.03    1:08.65        
                  33.11     1:08.65 (35.54)                                        
115 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:08.77        
                  31.85     1:08.77 (36.92)                                        
116 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:08.80        
                  32.33     1:08.80 (36.47)                                        
117 Habib, Piper P      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51    1:09.07        
                  32.48     1:09.07 (36.59)                                        
118 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.19    1:09.41        
                  33.28     1:09.41 (36.13)                                        
119 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.17    1:10.29        
                  33.27     1:10.29 (37.02)                                        
120 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:11.39        
                  33.70     1:11.39 (37.69)                                        
121 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:12.69        
                  35.06     1:12.69 (37.63)                                        
122 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.78        
                  34.20     1:12.78 (38.58)                                        
123 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.42        
                  35.14     1:14.42 (39.28)                                        
124 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.34        
                  34.38     1:15.34 (40.96)                                        
125 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.00    1:16.08        
                  36.50     1:16.08 (39.58)                                        
126 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:16.11        
                  36.27     1:16.11 (39.84)                                        
127 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:20.01    1:17.10        
                  35.63     1:17.10 (41.47)                                        
128 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.57    1:17.17        
                  36.07     1:17.17 (41.10)                                        
129 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:18.07        
                  37.12     1:18.07 (40.95)                                        
130 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:22.44        
                  36.83     1:22.44 (45.61)                                        
131 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:47.33        
                  50.70     1:47.33 (56.63)                                        
 -- Pena, Sarahe        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.36         DQ        
      False start
                  30.74          DQ (33.71)                                        
 -- Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20         NS        
 -- Pupkina, Michelle   13 BASC-MR              1:35.23         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              1:05.21         NS        
 -- Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.30    1:54.70 METS    20  
                  27.42       56.83 (29.41)     1:26.08 (29.25)     1:54.70 (28.62)
  2 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              1:53.66    1:56.20 METS    17  
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)     1:26.26 (30.10)     1:56.20 (29.94)
  3 Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            1:51.09    1:56.68 METS    16  
                  27.30       57.39 (30.09)     1:27.38 (29.99)     1:56.68 (29.30)
  4 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              1:55.56    1:56.73 METS    15  
                  27.34       56.84 (29.50)     1:26.79 (29.95)     1:56.73 (29.94)
  5 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:58.13 METS    14  
                  27.96       58.06 (30.10)     1:28.28 (30.22)     1:58.13 (29.85)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              1:59.55    1:59.19 METS    13  
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)     1:29.22 (30.54)     1:59.19 (29.97)
  7 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              1:57.91    1:59.48 METS    12  
                  27.83       57.70 (29.87)     1:28.71 (31.01)     1:59.48 (30.77)
  8 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              1:58.63    1:59.98 METS    10  
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:29.67 (31.37)     1:59.98 (30.31)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.26    1:59.98 METS    10  
                  28.36       58.74 (30.38)     1:29.53 (30.79)     1:59.98 (30.45)
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.44    2:00.20          7  
                  27.98       58.53 (30.55)     1:29.60 (31.07)     2:00.20 (30.60)
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.02    2:00.58          6  
                  28.17       58.75 (30.58)     1:29.38 (30.63)     2:00.58 (31.20)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:01.15    2:00.89          5  
                  28.26       58.67 (30.41)     1:29.93 (31.26)     2:00.89 (30.96)
 13 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.85    2:01.13          4  
                  27.93       58.33 (30.40)     1:29.92 (31.59)     2:01.13 (31.21)
 14 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:00.12    2:01.21          3  
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)     1:30.49 (31.38)     2:01.21 (30.72)
 15 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03    2:01.59          1.5
                  27.70       58.36 (30.66)     1:30.44 (32.08)     2:01.59 (31.15)
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    2:01.59          1.5
                  28.10       58.37 (30.27)     1:29.79 (31.42)     2:01.59 (31.80)
 17 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    2:01.71        
                  28.50       59.35 (30.85)     1:30.77 (31.42)     2:01.71 (30.94)
 18 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            2:06.85    2:01.81        
                  28.00       58.34 (30.34)     1:29.87 (31.53)     2:01.81 (31.94)
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.28    2:02.23        
                  28.15       59.30 (31.15)     1:31.32 (32.02)     2:02.23 (30.91)
 20 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              1:59.12    2:02.26        
                  28.51       59.60 (31.09)     1:31.48 (31.88)     2:02.26 (30.78)
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR            1:53.87    2:02.26        
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:31.06 (31.42)     2:02.26 (31.20)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:02.90        
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.58 (32.01)     2:02.90 (31.32)
 23 Alvarez, Alexis     15 UNCPA-CT             2:07.94    2:03.03        
                  28.95     1:00.28 (31.33)     1:32.11 (31.83)     2:03.03 (30.92)
 24 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:03.16        
                  28.57       59.95 (31.38)     1:31.77 (31.82)     2:03.16 (31.39)
 25 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:03.29        
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)     1:31.82 (31.70)     2:03.29 (31.47)
 26 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:03.46    2:03.72        
                  29.01     1:00.38 (31.37)     1:32.20 (31.82)     2:03.72 (31.52)
 27 Wirth, Erica        14 BAC-NJ               2:02.32    2:03.91        
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)     1:33.08 (32.67)     2:03.91 (30.83)
 28 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:03.24    2:03.94        
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:32.23 (32.16)     2:03.94 (31.71)
 29 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:06.80    2:04.13        
                  29.15     1:01.01 (31.86)     1:32.70 (31.69)     2:04.13 (31.43)
 30 Hallisey, Olivia A  14 UNCPA-CT             2:08.96    2:04.28        
                  29.12     1:00.67 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.07)     2:04.28 (31.54)
 30 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            2:01.60    2:04.28        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:32.94 (32.08)     2:04.28 (31.34)
 32 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.80    2:04.42        
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)     1:32.27 (32.63)     2:04.42 (32.15)
 33 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:04.80        
                  29.03     1:00.26 (31.23)     1:32.28 (32.02)     2:04.80 (32.52)
 34 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:05.62        
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)     1:32.95 (32.25)     2:05.62 (32.67)
 34 Paris, Katie A      16 BAC-NJ               1:59.85    2:05.62        
                  28.80     1:00.27 (31.47)     1:33.17 (32.90)     2:05.62 (32.45)
 36 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.17    2:06.00        
                  29.32     1:00.89 (31.57)     1:33.28 (32.39)     2:06.00 (32.72)
 37 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.16    2:06.09        
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:32.77 (32.93)     2:06.09 (33.32)
 38 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:06.14        
                  30.06     1:01.67 (31.61)     1:34.02 (32.35)     2:06.14 (32.12)
 39 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            2:00.37    2:06.29        
                  29.25     1:00.51 (31.26)     1:33.16 (32.65)     2:06.29 (33.13)
 40 Henderson, Carolin  17 BAC-NJ               2:02.16    2:06.36        
                  29.28     1:01.07 (31.79)     1:33.66 (32.59)     2:06.36 (32.70)
 41 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:06.85        
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)     1:33.40 (33.64)     2:06.85 (33.45)
 42 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.01    2:06.87        
                  30.07     1:02.11 (32.04)     1:34.77 (32.66)     2:06.87 (32.10)
 43 Sharkey, Brooke M   15 BAC-NJ               1:59.76    2:06.99        
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)     1:34.19 (33.24)     2:06.99 (32.80)
 44 Barrett, Nina R     14 BAC-NJ               2:07.77    2:07.10        
                  30.23     1:02.36 (32.13)     1:35.19 (32.83)     2:07.10 (31.91)
 45 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:07.16        
                  28.51     1:00.39 (31.88)     1:34.02 (33.63)     2:07.16 (33.14)
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.74    2:07.38        
                  28.88     1:01.36 (32.48)     1:35.13 (33.77)     2:07.38 (32.25)
 47 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:07.49        
                  30.22     1:02.40 (32.18)     1:34.96 (32.56)     2:07.49 (32.53)
 48 Sartorio, Lia       13 BAC-NJ               2:14.86    2:07.63        
                  29.59     1:01.78 (32.19)     1:35.05 (33.27)     2:07.63 (32.58)
 49 Greer, Katie B      13 BAC-NJ               2:07.50    2:07.73        
                  30.64     1:02.87 (32.23)     1:35.74 (32.87)     2:07.73 (31.99)
 50 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:04.90    2:07.80        
                  29.94     1:02.18 (32.24)     1:35.14 (32.96)     2:07.80 (32.66)
 51 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:08.88    2:07.92        
                  30.00     1:02.38 (32.38)     1:35.38 (33.00)     2:07.92 (32.54)
 52 Lawson, Tatum C     14 BAC-NJ               2:04.73    2:07.99        
                  29.21     1:00.44 (31.23)     1:33.98 (33.54)     2:07.99 (34.01)
 53 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:08.08        
                  29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)     1:35.40 (32.85)     2:08.08 (32.68)
 54 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.50    2:08.17        
                  29.57     1:01.84 (32.27)     1:35.13 (33.29)     2:08.17 (33.04)
 55 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.49    2:08.20        
                  29.38     1:01.83 (32.45)     1:35.09 (33.26)     2:08.20 (33.11)
 56 King, Meredith C    14 BAC-NJ               2:07.02    2:08.30        
                  30.23     1:02.63 (32.40)     1:35.64 (33.01)     2:08.30 (32.66)
 57 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:08.33        
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)     1:36.17 (33.41)     2:08.33 (32.16)
 57 Shepanzyk, Carolin  14 BAC-NJ               2:06.26    2:08.33        
                  31.04     1:02.64 (31.60)     1:35.08 (32.44)     2:08.33 (33.25)
 59 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:06.97    2:08.64        
                  29.31     1:00.78 (31.47)     1:34.69 (33.91)     2:08.64 (33.95)
 60 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR              2:06.26    2:09.02        
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)     1:34.17 (34.26)     2:09.02 (34.85)
 61 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:09.21        
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)     1:36.21 (34.08)     2:09.21 (33.00)
 62 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:09.25        
                  29.38     1:02.18 (32.80)     1:35.99 (33.81)     2:09.25 (33.26)
 63 Mignon, Jonina M    13 BAC-NJ               2:13.41    2:09.36        
                  29.98     1:03.47 (33.49)     1:36.23 (32.76)     2:09.36 (33.13)
 64 O'Mara, Claire M    14 BAC-NJ               2:06.27    2:09.50        
                  29.81     1:03.52 (33.71)     1:36.48 (32.96)     2:09.50 (33.02)
 65 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.63    2:09.65        
                  29.43     1:02.59 (33.16)     1:36.59 (34.00)     2:09.65 (33.06)
 66 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:09.71        
                  29.84     1:02.66 (32.82)     1:36.42 (33.76)     2:09.71 (33.29)
 67 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:09.89        
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:37.07 (34.23)     2:09.89 (32.82)
 68 Garcia, Krysta S    13 BAC-NJ               2:11.59    2:10.27        
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:37.35 (34.29)     2:10.27 (32.92)
 69 Maloney, Wynn M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.63    2:10.30        
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)     1:36.06 (33.56)     2:10.30 (34.24)
 70 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.97    2:10.45        
                  29.51     1:03.29 (33.78)     1:38.02 (34.73)     2:10.45 (32.43)
 71 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.13    2:10.50        
                  29.77     1:02.82 (33.05)     1:37.08 (34.26)     2:10.50 (33.42)
 72 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.39    2:10.75        
                  30.66     1:03.64 (32.98)     1:38.52 (34.88)     2:10.75 (32.23)
 73 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:10.89        
                  30.52     1:04.25 (33.73)     1:38.54 (34.29)     2:10.89 (32.35)
 74 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:09.49    2:11.11        
                  29.54     1:02.51 (32.97)     1:36.84 (34.33)     2:11.11 (34.27)
 75 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.69    2:11.25        
                  29.93     1:03.73 (33.80)     1:38.76 (35.03)     2:11.25 (32.49)
 76 Rivera, Isabelle V  13 BAC-NJ               2:06.74    2:11.34        
                  30.03     1:04.29 (34.26)     1:38.29 (34.00)     2:11.34 (33.05)
 77 Pohl, Charlotte L   13 UNCPA-CT             2:36.00    2:11.40        
                  30.47     1:03.20 (32.73)     1:37.71 (34.51)     2:11.40 (33.69)
 78 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:11.57        
                  31.01     1:04.46 (33.45)     1:38.53 (34.07)     2:11.57 (33.04)
 79 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:08.73    2:11.76        
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)     1:36.59 (34.33)     2:11.76 (35.17)
 80 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.26    2:11.93        
                  30.24     1:03.70 (33.46)     1:38.51 (34.81)     2:11.93 (33.42)
 81 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.55    2:11.99        
                  29.57     1:03.22 (33.65)     1:37.90 (34.68)     2:11.99 (34.09)
 82 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.65    2:12.63        
                  31.22     1:04.81 (33.59)     1:39.00 (34.19)     2:12.63 (33.63)
 83 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.42    2:12.71        
                  30.00     1:03.76 (33.76)     1:38.66 (34.90)     2:12.71 (34.05)
 84 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.99    2:13.13        
                  29.83     1:04.06 (34.23)     1:39.09 (35.03)     2:13.13 (34.04)
 85 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.23    2:13.21        
                  30.20     1:04.06 (33.86)     1:39.02 (34.96)     2:13.21 (34.19)
 86 Janson, Emma G      15 UNCPA-CT             2:35.00    2:13.46        
                  29.19     1:02.41 (33.22)     1:37.70 (35.29)     2:13.46 (35.76)
 86 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:13.46        
                  30.07     1:03.10 (33.03)     1:37.92 (34.82)     2:13.46 (35.54)
 88 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.19    2:13.81        
                  30.90     1:04.93 (34.03)     1:40.09 (35.16)     2:13.81 (33.72)
 89 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              2:13.07    2:13.83        
                  30.60     1:04.39 (33.79)     1:39.21 (34.82)     2:13.83 (34.62)
 90 Turkavage, Sarah E  14 BAC-NJ               2:12.57    2:14.63        
                  30.82     1:04.52 (33.70)     1:40.26 (35.74)     2:14.63 (34.37)
 91 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              2:17.80    2:14.72        
                  30.97     1:05.28 (34.31)     1:40.37 (35.09)     2:14.72 (34.35)
 92 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.96    2:14.86        
                  31.18     1:05.72 (34.54)     1:40.68 (34.96)     2:14.86 (34.18)
 93 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:13.93    2:14.87        
                  30.02     1:03.88 (33.86)     1:39.74 (35.86)     2:14.87 (35.13)
 94 O'Neil, Emma        14 BAC-NJ               2:15.29    2:14.89        
                  31.65     1:06.29 (34.64)     1:41.47 (35.18)     2:14.89 (33.42)
 95 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42    2:15.23        
                  30.92     1:05.31 (34.39)     1:40.50 (35.19)     2:15.23 (34.73)
 96 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.12    2:15.30        
                  31.81     1:05.93 (34.12)     1:41.03 (35.10)     2:15.30 (34.27)
 97 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:19.65    2:15.41        
                  32.41     1:06.84 (34.43)     1:41.86 (35.02)     2:15.41 (33.55)
 98 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.40    2:15.72        
                  30.80     1:04.88 (34.08)     1:40.49 (35.61)     2:15.72 (35.23)
 99 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.11    2:16.00        
                  31.30     1:06.05 (34.75)     1:41.82 (35.77)     2:16.00 (34.18)
100 Alvarez, Margaret   16 UNCPA-CT             2:13.92    2:16.29        
                  30.14     1:04.84 (34.70)     1:40.76 (35.92)     2:16.29 (35.53)
101 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:13.57    2:16.36        
                  29.76     1:03.85 (34.09)     1:40.14 (36.29)     2:16.36 (36.22)
102 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:16.67        
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:41.87 (35.54)     2:16.67 (34.80)
103 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.74    2:17.35        
                  31.71     1:05.95 (34.24)     1:41.26 (35.31)     2:17.35 (36.09)
104 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.40    2:17.41        
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)     1:42.45 (36.21)     2:17.41 (34.96)
105 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.83    2:17.44        
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)     1:41.54 (36.34)     2:17.44 (35.90)
106 Cattano, Kelly E    13 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:18.57        
                  31.96     1:07.20 (35.24)     1:43.54 (36.34)     2:18.57 (35.03)
107 Debonis, Darby A    14 BAC-NJ               2:12.98    2:19.07        
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:43.18 (35.89)     2:19.07 (35.89)
108 Picard, Kristen J   13 UNCPA-CT             2:36.56    2:19.20        
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)     1:43.90 (36.16)     2:19.20 (35.30)
109 Banker, Britt A     13 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:19.48        
                  31.42     1:06.98 (35.56)     1:43.33 (36.35)     2:19.48 (36.15)
110 Heath, Sydney S     13 UNCPA-CT             2:14.71    2:19.53        
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)     1:43.26 (36.54)     2:19.53 (36.27)
111 Commaroto, Sarah A  13 UNCPA-CT             2:28.20    2:19.56        
                  33.21     1:09.49 (36.28)     1:44.61 (35.12)     2:19.56 (34.95)
112 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:20.31        
                  31.31     1:06.19 (34.88)     1:43.37 (37.18)     2:20.31 (36.94)
113 Ricketts, Amelia S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.51    2:20.47        
                  32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:43.35 (36.56)     2:20.47 (37.12)
114 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:21.14        
                  32.37     1:08.16 (35.79)     1:45.16 (37.00)     2:21.14 (35.98)
115 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:32.10    2:21.32        
                  32.97     1:10.13 (37.16)     1:47.29 (37.16)     2:21.32 (34.03)
116 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.00    2:21.33        
                  33.01     1:08.48 (35.47)     1:45.54 (37.06)     2:21.33 (35.79)
117 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:22.17        
                  32.21     1:08.56 (36.35)     1:46.27 (37.71)     2:22.17 (35.90)
118 Smagula, Kimberly   13 BAC-NJ               2:24.69    2:22.86        
                  33.04     1:09.86 (36.82)     1:47.31 (37.45)     2:22.86 (35.55)
119 Gentry, Alona R     14 UNCPA-CT             2:44.00    2:22.89        
                  32.78     1:08.60 (35.82)     1:46.72 (38.12)     2:22.89 (36.17)
120 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.63    2:23.28        
                  33.48     1:09.68 (36.20)     1:47.51 (37.83)     2:23.28 (35.77)
121 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:27.86    2:23.64        
                  32.33     1:09.18 (36.85)     1:46.32 (37.14)     2:23.64 (37.32)
122 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.08    2:23.87        
                  32.10     1:08.47 (36.37)     1:46.99 (38.52)     2:23.87 (36.88)
123 Bear, Samantha C    13 UNCPA-CT             2:37.90    2:24.19        
                  33.09     1:09.22 (36.13)     1:47.18 (37.96)     2:24.19 (37.01)
124 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.99    2:24.21        
                  33.37     1:09.34 (35.97)     1:46.59 (37.25)     2:24.21 (37.62)
125 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:24.28        
                  31.50     1:07.50 (36.00)     1:46.14 (38.64)     2:24.28 (38.14)
126 Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.27    2:24.57        
                  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)     1:47.92 (37.79)     2:24.57 (36.65)
127 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.46    2:25.82        
                  34.12     1:11.14 (37.02)     1:49.06 (37.92)     2:25.82 (36.76)
128 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.72    2:26.36        
                  33.55     1:11.34 (37.79)     1:49.98 (38.64)     2:26.36 (36.38)
129 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.93    2:27.13        
                  32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)     1:49.07 (39.17)     2:27.13 (38.06)
130 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:53.00    2:28.07        
                  33.22     1:10.77 (37.55)   2:28.07 (1:17.30)                    
131 Frank, McKenna A    13 UNCPA-CT             2:43.61    2:28.34        
                  34.11     1:12.74 (38.63)     1:51.62 (38.88)     2:28.34 (36.72)
132 Everson, Sara H     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.69    2:28.73        
                  34.50     1:11.62 (37.12)     1:51.12 (39.50)     2:28.73 (37.61)
133 Blaze, Isabel W     13 UNCPA-CT             2:23.18    2:28.74        
                  33.54     1:12.44 (38.90)     1:51.96 (39.52)     2:28.74 (36.78)
134 Abdelrahman, Rawan  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.02    2:30.02        
                  35.73     1:13.26 (37.53)     1:51.65 (38.39)     2:30.02 (38.37)
135 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.82    2:30.56        
                  33.40     1:11.10 (37.70)     1:50.49 (39.39)     2:30.56 (40.07)
136 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:31.89        
                  35.34     1:13.65 (38.31)     1:53.03 (39.38)     2:31.89 (38.86)
137 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.77    2:32.07        
                  33.47     1:11.71 (38.24)     1:51.73 (40.02)     2:32.07 (40.34)
138 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.31    2:33.94        
                  33.84     1:12.67 (38.83)     1:54.48 (41.81)     2:33.94 (39.46)
139 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.30    2:35.90        
                  33.45     1:12.19 (38.74)     1:54.31 (42.12)     2:35.90 (41.59)
140 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              2:43.66    2:36.18        
                  35.05     1:14.59 (39.54)     1:55.85 (41.26)     2:36.18 (40.33)
141 Habib, Piper P      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.72    2:40.33        
                  35.55     1:16.61 (41.06)     1:59.95 (43.34)     2:40.33 (40.38)
142 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:41.42        
                  33.56     1:13.86 (40.30)     1:57.91 (44.05)     2:41.42 (43.51)
143 Blaze, Erica M      13 UNCPA-CT             3:01.66    2:44.30        
                  36.64     1:18.41 (41.77)     2:01.07 (42.66)     2:44.30 (43.23)
144 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.31        
                  35.86     1:17.07 (41.21)     2:03.03 (45.96)     2:47.31 (44.28)
 -- Ciardiello, Amanda  17 Badger-MR            2:13.40         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:53.30         NS        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:55.72         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:47.00         NS        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              9:58.28   10:12.41 METS    20  
                  28.48       58.77 (30.29)     1:29.21 (30.44)     2:00.10 (30.89)
        2:30.95 (30.85)     3:01.81 (30.86)     3:32.53 (30.72)     4:03.52 (30.99)
        4:34.36 (30.84)     5:05.58 (31.22)     5:35.90 (30.32)     6:06.67 (30.77)
        6:37.73 (31.06)     7:08.62 (30.89)     7:39.19 (30.57)     8:10.20 (31.01)
        8:41.13 (30.93)     9:12.05 (30.92)     9:42.77 (30.72)    10:12.41 (29.64)
  2 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR             10:27.82   10:28.91 METS    17  
                  28.68       59.47 (30.79)     1:30.14 (30.67)     2:01.19 (31.05)
        2:32.40 (31.21)     3:03.58 (31.18)     3:35.05 (31.47)     4:06.74 (31.69)
        4:38.42 (31.68)     5:10.08 (31.66)     5:41.69 (31.61)     6:13.45 (31.76)
        6:45.44 (31.99)     7:17.17 (31.73)     7:49.30 (32.13)     8:21.55 (32.25)
        8:53.47 (31.92)     9:25.83 (32.36)     9:58.15 (32.32)    10:28.91 (30.76)
  3 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR             10:25.76   10:33.70 METS    16  
                  28.64       59.31 (30.67)     1:30.03 (30.72)     2:01.19 (31.16)
        2:32.37 (31.18)     3:03.99 (31.62)     3:36.04 (32.05)     4:08.10 (32.06)
        4:40.60 (32.50)     5:12.92 (32.32)     5:45.34 (32.42)     6:18.05 (32.71)
        6:50.78 (32.73)     7:22.67 (31.89)     7:55.25 (32.58)     8:27.38 (32.13)
        8:59.57 (32.19)     9:31.34 (31.77)    10:03.04 (31.70)    10:33.70 (30.66)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              9:57.41   10:35.09 METS    15  
                  29.03     1:00.28 (31.25)     1:31.85 (31.57)     2:03.67 (31.82)
        2:35.63 (31.96)     3:07.54 (31.91)     3:39.60 (32.06)     4:11.71 (32.11)
        4:43.76 (32.05)     5:15.77 (32.01)     5:47.93 (32.16)     6:20.20 (32.27)
        6:52.45 (32.25)     7:24.44 (31.99)     7:56.43 (31.99)     8:28.61 (32.18)
        9:00.60 (31.99)     9:32.54 (31.94)    10:04.42 (31.88)    10:35.09 (30.67)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR             10:36.19   10:36.77 METS    14  
                  29.05     1:00.49 (31.44)     1:32.25 (31.76)     2:04.18 (31.93)
        2:36.07 (31.89)     3:08.23 (32.16)     3:40.34 (32.11)     4:12.39 (32.05)
        4:44.51 (32.12)     5:16.72 (32.21)     5:48.68 (31.96)     6:20.81 (32.13)
        6:52.71 (31.90)     7:24.91 (32.20)     7:57.32 (32.41)     8:29.38 (32.06)
        9:01.51 (32.13)     9:33.46 (31.95)    10:05.74 (32.28)    10:36.77 (31.03)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR             11:03.03   10:45.67 METS    13  
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)     1:33.61 (32.12)     2:05.90 (32.29)
        2:38.01 (32.11)     3:10.16 (32.15)     3:42.86 (32.70)     4:15.66 (32.80)
        4:48.28 (32.62)     5:21.01 (32.73)     5:53.99 (32.98)     6:26.67 (32.68)
        6:59.20 (32.53)     7:31.83 (32.63)     8:04.63 (32.80)     8:37.12 (32.49)
        9:10.05 (32.93)     9:42.57 (32.52)    10:14.78 (32.21)    10:45.67 (30.89)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR             10:15.24   10:45.96 METS    12  
                  28.42       59.68 (31.26)     1:31.81 (32.13)     2:04.16 (32.35)
        2:36.50 (32.34)     3:09.04 (32.54)     3:41.76 (32.72)     4:14.77 (33.01)
        4:47.47 (32.70)     5:20.29 (32.82)     5:53.34 (33.05)     6:26.21 (32.87)
        6:58.80 (32.59)     7:31.50 (32.70)     8:04.05 (32.55)     8:36.53 (32.48)
        9:08.97 (32.44)     9:41.29 (32.32)    10:13.64 (32.35)    10:45.96 (32.32)
  8 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   10:47.13 METS    11  
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)     1:33.03 (32.25)     2:05.40 (32.37)
        2:38.03 (32.63)     3:10.84 (32.81)     3:43.28 (32.44)     4:15.92 (32.64)
        4:48.58 (32.66)     5:21.51 (32.93)     5:53.95 (32.44)     6:26.43 (32.48)
        6:59.18 (32.75)     7:31.75 (32.57)     8:04.47 (32.72)     8:37.06 (32.59)
        9:10.05 (32.99)     9:42.92 (32.87)    10:15.67 (32.75)    10:47.13 (31.46)
  9 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR             10:46.83   10:51.13 METS     9  
                  29.62     1:01.75 (32.13)     1:34.37 (32.62)     2:07.33 (32.96)
        2:40.29 (32.96)     3:13.00 (32.71)     3:46.08 (33.08)     4:18.96 (32.88)
        4:51.87 (32.91)     5:24.72 (32.85)     5:57.80 (33.08)     6:30.58 (32.78)
        7:03.18 (32.60)     7:35.79 (32.61)     8:08.73 (32.94)     8:41.39 (32.66)
        9:14.18 (32.79)     9:46.68 (32.50)    10:19.38 (32.70)    10:51.13 (31.75)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:13.23   10:53.75 METS     7  
                  29.35     1:01.34 (31.99)     1:33.94 (32.60)     2:06.60 (32.66)
        2:39.28 (32.68)     3:12.13 (32.85)     3:45.07 (32.94)     4:18.08 (33.01)
        4:51.18 (33.10)     5:24.34 (33.16)     5:57.40 (33.06)     6:30.37 (32.97)
        7:03.58 (33.21)     7:36.58 (33.00)     8:09.73 (33.15)     8:42.76 (33.03)
        9:16.09 (33.33)     9:49.01 (32.92)    10:21.89 (32.88)    10:53.75 (31.86)
 11 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR           11:16.73   10:56.55          6  
                  29.35     1:01.39 (32.04)     1:34.27 (32.88)     2:07.39 (33.12)
        2:40.40 (33.01)     3:13.07 (32.67)     3:46.39 (33.32)     4:19.35 (32.96)
        4:53.08 (33.73)     5:26.67 (33.59)     5:59.86 (33.19)     6:33.31 (33.45)
        7:06.29 (32.98)     7:39.58 (33.29)     8:12.46 (32.88)     8:45.37 (32.91)
        9:18.26 (32.89)     9:51.59 (33.33)  10:56.55 (1:04.96)                    
 12 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR           11:15.00   10:59.42          5  
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)     1:33.70 (32.68)     2:06.71 (33.01)
        2:40.03 (33.32)     3:13.61 (33.58)     3:46.89 (33.28)     4:20.16 (33.27)
        4:53.87 (33.71)     5:27.42 (33.55)     6:00.99 (33.57)     6:34.71 (33.72)
        7:07.40 (32.69)     7:41.77 (34.37)     8:15.14 (33.37)     8:49.12 (33.98)
        9:21.96 (32.84)     9:55.95 (33.99)    10:29.15 (33.20)    10:59.42 (30.27)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR             11:34.58   11:04.48          4  
                  29.44     1:01.81 (32.37)     1:35.13 (33.32)     2:08.55 (33.42)
        2:42.00 (33.45)     3:15.71 (33.71)     3:49.33 (33.62)     4:23.04 (33.71)
        4:56.76 (33.72)     5:30.47 (33.71)     6:04.49 (34.02)     6:37.26 (32.77)
        7:10.66 (33.40)     7:44.05 (33.39)     8:17.46 (33.41)     8:50.57 (33.11)
        9:24.33 (33.76)     9:57.89 (33.56)    10:31.39 (33.50)    11:04.48 (33.09)
 14 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR             10:50.25   11:08.15          3  
                  30.59     1:03.17 (32.58)     1:36.14 (32.97)     2:09.60 (33.46)
        2:43.08 (33.48)     3:16.52 (33.44)     3:50.07 (33.55)     4:23.60 (33.53)
        4:57.29 (33.69)     5:31.00 (33.71)     6:04.78 (33.78)     6:38.57 (33.79)
        7:12.41 (33.84)     7:46.30 (33.89)     8:20.19 (33.89)     8:54.02 (33.83)
        9:27.89 (33.87)    10:01.76 (33.87)    10:35.25 (33.49)    11:08.15 (32.90)
 15 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR             10:56.00   11:11.07          2  
                  29.12     1:01.77 (32.65)     1:34.74 (32.97)     2:08.11 (33.37)
        2:41.62 (33.51)     3:15.31 (33.69)     3:49.17 (33.86)     4:22.98 (33.81)
        4:57.34 (34.36)     5:31.48 (34.14)     6:05.56 (34.08)     6:40.10 (34.54)
        7:14.08 (33.98)     7:47.96 (33.88)     8:22.01 (34.05)     8:56.24 (34.23)
        9:30.13 (33.89)    10:04.12 (33.99)    10:37.66 (33.54)    11:11.07 (33.41)
 16 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR           11:15.00   11:14.85          1  
                  30.06     1:03.37 (33.31)     1:37.86 (34.49)     2:12.13 (34.27)
        2:46.40 (34.27)     3:20.44 (34.04)     3:54.71 (34.27)     4:28.82 (34.11)
        5:03.05 (34.23)     5:37.30 (34.25)     6:11.37 (34.07)     6:45.10 (33.73)
        7:19.04 (33.94)     7:52.94 (33.90)     8:26.93 (33.99)     9:00.80 (33.87)
        9:35.23 (34.43)    10:09.06 (33.83)    10:42.48 (33.42)    11:14.85 (32.37)
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR           10:30.00   11:17.28        
                  30.59     1:04.05 (33.46)     1:38.07 (34.02)     2:12.44 (34.37)
        2:47.99 (35.55)     3:22.42 (34.43)     3:56.84 (34.42)     4:31.71 (34.87)
        5:06.35 (34.64)     5:40.38 (34.03)     6:14.62 (34.24)     6:49.31 (34.69)
        7:23.05 (33.74)     7:57.49 (34.44)     8:32.05 (34.56)     9:06.00 (33.95)
        9:39.86 (33.86)    10:14.02 (34.16)    10:48.35 (34.33)    11:17.28 (28.93)
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR             11:13.21   11:22.19        
                  30.87     1:03.51 (32.64)     1:37.00 (33.49)     2:11.17 (34.17)
        2:45.65 (34.48)     3:19.57 (33.92)     3:53.84 (34.27)     4:28.10 (34.26)
        5:02.56 (34.46)     5:37.36 (34.80)     6:11.63 (34.27)     6:45.97 (34.34)
        7:20.52 (34.55)     7:55.12 (34.60)     8:30.00 (34.88)     9:04.52 (34.52)
        9:39.44 (34.92)    10:14.22 (34.78)    10:48.78 (34.56)    11:22.19 (33.41)
 19 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR           11:15.00   11:23.62        
                  29.90     1:02.30 (32.40)     1:35.59 (33.29)     2:09.64 (34.05)
        2:43.74 (34.10)     3:18.32 (34.58)     3:53.12 (34.80)     4:27.67 (34.55)
        5:02.52 (34.85)     5:37.36 (34.84)     6:12.07 (34.71)     6:47.26 (35.19)
        7:22.18 (34.92)     7:57.54 (35.36)     8:31.82 (34.28)     9:06.23 (34.41)
        9:41.16 (34.93)    10:15.62 (34.46)    10:50.02 (34.40)    11:23.62 (33.60)
 20 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:15.44   11:25.05        
                  30.89     1:04.68 (33.79)     1:38.71 (34.03)     2:13.09 (34.38)
        2:47.68 (34.59)     3:21.90 (34.22)     3:55.97 (34.07)     4:30.11 (34.14)
        5:04.95 (34.84)     5:39.79 (34.84)     6:14.52 (34.73)     6:49.04 (34.52)
        7:23.79 (34.75)     7:58.64 (34.85)     8:33.21 (34.57)     9:08.09 (34.88)
        9:42.65 (34.56)    10:17.50 (34.85)    10:52.29 (34.79)    11:25.05 (32.76)
 21 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR             12:00.00   11:25.60        
                  31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)     1:39.45 (34.38)     2:13.66 (34.21)
        2:48.18 (34.52)     3:23.46 (35.28)     3:58.33 (34.87)     4:33.15 (34.82)
        5:07.84 (34.69)     5:43.01 (35.17)     6:18.14 (35.13)     6:52.77 (34.63)
        7:27.30 (34.53)     8:01.57 (34.27)     8:35.87 (34.30)     9:10.24 (34.37)
        9:44.71 (34.47)    10:18.97 (34.26)    10:52.75 (33.78)    11:25.60 (32.85)
 22 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR             11:10.00   11:25.90        
                  31.16     1:05.66 (34.50)     1:41.04 (35.38)     2:16.51 (35.47)
        2:51.74 (35.23)     3:26.49 (34.75)     4:01.15 (34.66)     4:35.99 (34.84)
        5:10.73 (34.74)     5:45.54 (34.81)     6:20.10 (34.56)     6:54.68 (34.58)
        7:29.32 (34.64)     8:03.44 (34.12)     8:37.31 (33.87)     9:11.55 (34.24)
        9:45.16 (33.61)    10:19.43 (34.27)    10:53.51 (34.08)    11:25.90 (32.39)
 23 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:25.90   11:27.39        
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:39.59 (34.51)     2:14.09 (34.50)
        2:48.64 (34.55)     3:23.39 (34.75)     3:58.42 (35.03)     4:32.65 (34.23)
        5:07.66 (35.01)     5:43.14 (35.48)     6:17.91 (34.77)     6:52.93 (35.02)
        7:27.52 (34.59)     8:02.18 (34.66)     8:36.32 (34.14)     9:11.02 (34.70)
        9:45.32 (34.30)    10:19.92 (34.60)    10:54.04 (34.12)    11:27.39 (33.35)
 24 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR             11:30.01   11:37.14        
                  32.24     1:06.95 (34.71)     1:41.86 (34.91)     2:17.16 (35.30)
        2:52.54 (35.38)     3:28.05 (35.51)     4:03.54 (35.49)     4:39.21 (35.67)
        5:14.70 (35.49)     5:50.29 (35.59)     6:25.82 (35.53)     7:01.00 (35.18)
        7:35.98 (34.98)     8:11.26 (35.28)     8:46.28 (35.02)     9:21.10 (34.82)
        9:56.39 (35.29)  11:37.14 (1:40.75)                                        
 25 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR             11:46.92   11:37.48        
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)     1:41.36 (34.94)     2:15.98 (34.62)
        2:50.67 (34.69)     3:25.51 (34.84)     4:00.50 (34.99)     4:35.68 (35.18)
        5:10.87 (35.19)     5:45.94 (35.07)     6:21.06 (35.12)     6:56.83 (35.77)
        7:31.73 (34.90)     8:07.53 (35.80)     8:42.69 (35.16)     9:17.56 (34.87)
        9:53.08 (35.52)    10:28.55 (35.47)    11:03.77 (35.22)    11:37.48 (33.71)
 26 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR             12:05.39   11:48.43        
                  32.15     1:07.01 (34.86)     1:42.04 (35.03)     2:17.05 (35.01)
        2:52.10 (35.05)     3:27.39 (35.29)     4:02.98 (35.59)     4:38.73 (35.75)
        5:14.80 (36.07)     5:50.89 (36.09)     6:26.97 (36.08)     7:03.46 (36.49)
        7:39.87 (36.41)     8:15.78 (35.91)     8:51.60 (35.82)     9:27.61 (36.01)
       10:03.13 (35.52)  11:48.43 (1:45.30)                                        
 27 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   11:51.71        
                  30.89     1:04.82 (33.93)     1:39.68 (34.86)     2:14.65 (34.97)
        2:49.93 (35.28)     3:24.97 (35.04)     4:00.50 (35.53)     4:36.05 (35.55)
        5:11.78 (35.73)     5:47.87 (36.09)     6:24.20 (36.33)     7:00.70 (36.50)
        7:37.42 (36.72)     8:14.06 (36.64)     8:50.69 (36.63)     9:27.38 (36.69)
       10:03.86 (36.48)    10:40.55 (36.69)    11:16.47 (35.92)    11:51.71 (35.24)
 -- Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR           11:38.91         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      59.44 METS    20  
                  29.33       59.44 (30.11)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                59.71      59.67 METS    17  
                  29.24       59.67 (30.43)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.02    1:01.16 METS    16  
                  29.79     1:01.16 (31.37)                                        
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR              58.12    1:01.20 METS    15  
                  30.43     1:01.20 (30.77)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:01.43 METS    14  
                  30.05     1:01.43 (31.38)                                        
  6 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:01.71 METS    13  
                  29.90     1:01.71 (31.81)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:02.03 METS    12  
                  30.41     1:02.03 (31.62)                                        
  8 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.52    1:02.46 METS    11  
                  30.64     1:02.46 (31.82)                                        
  9 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:02.57 METS     9  
                  30.73     1:02.57 (31.84)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.61          7  
                  30.62     1:02.61 (31.99)                                        
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.91          6  
                  30.69     1:02.91 (32.22)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.96          5  
                  30.76     1:02.96 (32.20)                                        
 13 Shahar, Jennifer B  17 BAC-NJ                 59.54    1:03.09          4  
                  30.80     1:03.09 (32.29)                                        
 14 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            1:00.01    1:03.21          3  
                  31.23     1:03.21 (31.98)                                        
 15 Curran, Katherine   16 BAC-NJ               1:00.84    1:03.24          2  
                  30.79     1:03.24 (32.45)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:03.27          1  
                  30.82     1:03.27 (32.45)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Alexis     15 UNCPA-CT             1:03.12    1:03.35        
                  31.05     1:03.35 (32.30)                                        
 18 Fuchs, Amanda B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.40    1:03.99        
                  31.53     1:03.99 (32.46)                                        
 19 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:04.00        
                  31.31     1:04.00 (32.69)                                        
 20 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            1:03.71    1:04.54        
                  31.74     1:04.54 (32.80)                                        
 21 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:04.76        
                  31.72     1:04.76 (33.04)                                        
 22 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.54    1:05.01        
                  31.30     1:05.01 (33.71)                                        
 23 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.86    1:05.10        
                  31.75     1:05.10 (33.35)                                        
 24 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:05.19        
                  32.12     1:05.19 (33.07)                                        
 25 Barry, Erin M       16 BAC-NJ               1:04.55    1:05.33        
                  32.08     1:05.33 (33.25)                                        
 26 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:05.38        
                  32.16     1:05.38 (33.22)                                        
 27 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:05.42        
                  31.76     1:05.42 (33.66)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:05.47        
                  31.80     1:05.47 (33.67)                                        
 29 Cullen, Jeanne M    16 BAC-NJ               1:02.56    1:05.53        
                  32.43     1:05.53 (33.10)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:05.70        
                  31.57     1:05.70 (34.13)                                        
 31 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            1:06.26    1:05.79        
                  32.55     1:05.79 (33.24)                                        
 32 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:05.81        
                  31.96     1:05.81 (33.85)                                        
 33 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:06.20        
                  32.48     1:06.20 (33.72)                                        
 34 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:06.21        
                  31.78     1:06.21 (34.43)                                        
 35 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:06.50        
                  32.90     1:06.50 (33.60)                                        
 36 Rivera, Isabelle V  13 BAC-NJ               1:04.41    1:06.55        
                  32.21     1:06.55 (34.34)                                        
 37 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.57        
                  32.66     1:06.57 (33.91)                                        
 38 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:06.68        
                  33.17     1:06.68 (33.51)                                        
 39 Hallisey, Olivia A  14 UNCPA-CT             1:08.36    1:06.74        
                  33.17     1:06.74 (33.57)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Margaret   16 UNCPA-CT             1:05.34    1:06.85        
                  31.98     1:06.85 (34.87)                                        
 41 Buckley, Alexa K    14 BAC-NJ               1:06.06    1:06.89        
                  32.73     1:06.89 (34.16)                                        
 42 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:18.00    1:06.96        
                  32.63     1:06.96 (34.33)                                        
 43 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:06.98        
                  32.74     1:06.98 (34.24)                                        
 44 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.54        
                  33.51     1:07.54 (34.03)                                        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:07.93        
                  33.58     1:07.93 (34.35)                                        
 45 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.93        
                  33.36     1:07.93 (34.57)                                        
 47 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:07.98        
                  32.77     1:07.98 (35.21)                                        
 48 Pohl, Charlotte L   13 UNCPA-CT             1:16.00    1:08.30        
                  33.80     1:08.30 (34.50)                                        
 49 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:08.36        
                  32.62     1:08.36 (35.74)                                        
 50 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.50        
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)                                        
 51 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.96        
                  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)                                        
 52 Janson, Emma G      15 UNCPA-CT             1:41.25    1:09.17        
                  33.76     1:09.17 (35.41)                                        
 53 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:09.27        
                  34.15     1:09.27 (35.12)                                        
 54 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:09.46        
                  33.77     1:09.46 (35.69)                                        
 55 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.56        
                  33.41     1:09.56 (36.15)                                        
 56 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:11.59    1:09.81        
                  33.97     1:09.81 (35.84)                                        
 57 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:09.92        
                  34.45     1:09.92 (35.47)                                        
 58 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.88    1:09.97        
                  34.32     1:09.97 (35.65)                                        
 59 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.77    1:10.14        
                  34.43     1:10.14 (35.71)                                        
 60 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:10.60        
                  34.81     1:10.60 (35.79)                                        
 61 Garcia, Krysta S    13 BAC-NJ               1:10.14    1:10.73        
                  34.18     1:10.73 (36.55)                                        
 62 Commaroto, Sarah A  13 UNCPA-CT             1:12.22    1:10.76        
                  35.55     1:10.76 (35.21)                                        
 63 Picard, Kristen J   13 UNCPA-CT             1:18.00    1:10.84        
                  34.30     1:10.84 (36.54)                                        
 64 Heath, Sydney S     13 UNCPA-CT             1:06.71    1:11.05        
                  34.18     1:11.05 (36.87)                                        
 65 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:11.14        
                  34.97     1:11.14 (36.17)                                        
 66 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.16        
                  35.16     1:11.16 (36.00)                                        
 67 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.19        
                  34.33     1:11.19 (36.86)                                        
 68 Sharkey, Brooke M   15 BAC-NJ               1:09.76    1:11.24        
                  34.78     1:11.24 (36.46)                                        
 69 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:11.37        
                  34.72     1:11.37 (36.65)                                        
 70 Banker, Britt A     13 UNCPA-CT             1:49.87    1:12.31        
                  34.82     1:12.31 (37.49)                                        
 71 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              1:11.05    1:12.57        
                  35.66     1:12.57 (36.91)                                        
 72 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.85    1:12.70        
                  35.59     1:12.70 (37.11)                                        
 73 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:12.96        
                  34.97     1:12.96 (37.99)                                        
 74 Turkavage, Sarah E  14 BAC-NJ               1:17.09    1:13.16        
                  35.34     1:13.16 (37.82)                                        
 75 Gentry, Alona R     14 UNCPA-CT             1:15.00    1:13.33        
                  36.22     1:13.33 (37.11)                                        
 76 Werner, Gaby N      15 BAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:13.34        
                  36.34     1:13.34 (37.00)                                        
 77 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.97    1:13.37        
                  36.22     1:13.37 (37.15)                                        
 78 Frank, McKenna A    13 UNCPA-CT             1:17.17    1:13.38        
                  35.62     1:13.38 (37.76)                                        
 79 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:13.44        
                  35.65     1:13.44 (37.79)                                        
 80 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:13.72        
                  36.17     1:13.72 (37.55)                                        
 81 Maloney, Wynn M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.42    1:13.73        
                  35.93     1:13.73 (37.80)                                        
 82 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.42    1:13.99        
                  36.61     1:13.99 (37.38)                                        
 83 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:14.07        
                  36.13     1:14.07 (37.94)                                        
 84 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:14.11        
                  36.40     1:14.11 (37.71)                                        
 85 Smagula, Kimberly   13 BAC-NJ               1:13.72    1:14.18        
                  35.92     1:14.18 (38.26)                                        
 86 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:14.30        
                  36.64     1:14.30 (37.66)                                        
 87 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.32        
                  35.63     1:14.32 (38.69)                                        
 88 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:14.33        
                  36.74     1:14.33 (37.59)                                        
 89 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:14.45        
                  36.31     1:14.45 (38.14)                                        
 90 Debonis, Darby A    14 BAC-NJ               1:15.94    1:14.47        
                  36.43     1:14.47 (38.04)                                        
 91 Bear, Samantha C    13 UNCPA-CT             1:20.57    1:14.65        
                  36.64     1:14.65 (38.01)                                        
 91 Cattano, Kelly E    13 UNCPA-CT             1:26.00    1:14.65        
                  36.25     1:14.65 (38.40)                                        
 93 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:14.85        
                  36.52     1:14.85 (38.33)                                        
 94 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.13    1:14.88        
 95 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:14.95        
                  36.17     1:14.95 (38.78)                                        
 96 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.41        
                  36.24     1:15.41 (39.17)                                        
 97 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.54    1:15.44        
                  36.26     1:15.44 (39.18)                                        
 98 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.79    1:15.86        
                  36.17     1:15.86 (39.69)                                        
 99 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.27    1:15.97        
                  37.36     1:15.97 (38.61)                                        
100 Everson, Sara H     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.21    1:16.08        
                  36.85     1:16.08 (39.23)                                        
101 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.41        
                  37.53     1:16.41 (38.88)                                        
102 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.24    1:17.18        
                  37.36     1:17.18 (39.82)                                        
103 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.73    1:17.82        
                  38.31     1:17.82 (39.51)                                        
104 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:17.98        
105 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:18.19        
                  37.90     1:18.19 (40.29)                                        
106 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:18.55        
                  38.38     1:18.55 (40.17)                                        
107 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.11    1:18.88        
                  38.76     1:18.88 (40.12)                                        
108 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.46    1:18.90        
                  39.74     1:18.90 (39.16)                                        
109 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:19.00        
                  38.62     1:19.00 (40.38)                                        
110 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:19.45        
                  38.16     1:19.45 (41.29)                                        
111 Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.63    1:19.67        
                  39.77     1:19.67 (39.90)                                        
112 Blaze, Isabel W     13 UNCPA-CT             1:26.97    1:20.64        
                  39.09     1:20.64 (41.55)                                        
113 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:21.19        
                  39.85     1:21.19 (41.34)                                        
114 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.16    1:21.23        
                  39.29     1:21.23 (41.94)                                        
115 Abdelrahman, Rawan  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.29    1:21.33        
                  39.96     1:21.33 (41.37)                                        
116 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.86    1:22.04        
                  40.20     1:22.04 (41.84)                                        
117 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:19.33    1:22.37        
                  38.83     1:22.37 (43.54)                                        
118 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:25.01    1:22.38        
                  39.53     1:22.38 (42.85)                                        
119 Blaze, Erica M      13 UNCPA-CT             1:35.99    1:22.79        
                  41.21     1:22.79 (41.58)                                        
120 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.90        
                  41.63     1:24.90 (43.27)                                        
121 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:25.25        
                  42.10     1:25.25 (43.15)                                        
122 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.11    1:26.78        
                  41.82     1:26.78 (44.96)                                        
123 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.17        
                  41.18     1:27.17 (45.99)                                        
124 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.51        
                  41.80     1:27.51 (45.71)                                        
125 Goldblum, Rachel S  14 UNCPA-CT             1:26.35    1:28.50        
                  35.98     1:28.50 (52.52)                                        
126 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.50    1:29.11        
                  42.41     1:29.11 (46.70)                                        
127 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              1:34.40    1:29.83        
                  43.68     1:29.83 (46.15)                                        
128 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:34.92    1:30.02        
                  43.26     1:30.02 (46.76)                                        
129 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:36.82    1:30.23        
                  42.63     1:30.23 (47.60)                                        
130 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.78        
131 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.19        
132 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:42.99        
                  48.55     1:42.99 (54.44)                                        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:01.80         NS        
 -- Ciardiello, Amanda  17 Badger-MR            1:09.34         NS        
 -- Wirth, Erica        14 BAC-NJ               1:04.29         NS        
 -- Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.20         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:07.41         NS        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            1:07.39         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:37.09         NS        
 -- Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            1:12.75         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:08.48 METS    20  
                  31.27     1:04.52 (33.25)     1:36.83 (32.31)     2:08.48 (31.65)
  2 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              2:08.87    2:08.99 METS    17  
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)     1:35.93 (32.40)     2:08.99 (33.06)
  3 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:10.32 METS    16  
                  31.09     1:03.47 (32.38)     1:36.71 (33.24)     2:10.32 (33.61)
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    2:11.76 METS    15  
                  31.20     1:04.58 (33.38)     1:38.30 (33.72)     2:11.76 (33.46)
  5 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:12.11 METS    14  
                  31.74     1:04.57 (32.83)     1:38.60 (34.03)     2:12.11 (33.51)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:14.56    2:12.64 METS    13  
                  31.49     1:05.11 (33.62)     1:39.54 (34.43)     2:12.64 (33.10)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.83    2:13.55 METS    12  
                  32.32     1:05.92 (33.60)     1:40.20 (34.28)     2:13.55 (33.35)
  8 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:14.16 METS    11  
                  32.05     1:06.12 (34.07)     1:40.53 (34.41)     2:14.16 (33.63)
  9 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:14.38 METS     9  
                  31.76     1:05.62 (33.86)     1:40.55 (34.93)     2:14.38 (33.83)
 10 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.81    2:14.49 METS     7  
                  31.37     1:04.58 (33.21)     1:39.64 (35.06)     2:14.49 (34.85)
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:15.70          6  
                  32.38     1:06.01 (33.63)     1:40.87 (34.86)     2:15.70 (34.83)
 12 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:16.21          5  
                  31.85     1:06.03 (34.18)     1:40.78 (34.75)     2:16.21 (35.43)
 13 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:16.97          4  
                  32.17     1:06.81 (34.64)     1:42.06 (35.25)     2:16.97 (34.91)
 14 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:17.28          3  
                  32.69     1:07.31 (34.62)     1:42.52 (35.21)     2:17.28 (34.76)
 15 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.95    2:17.29          2  
                  32.11     1:06.44 (34.33)     1:42.23 (35.79)     2:17.29 (35.06)
 16 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.21    2:18.49          1  
                  33.38     1:08.32 (34.94)     1:43.37 (35.05)     2:18.49 (35.12)
 17 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.80    2:19.26        
                  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)     1:44.16 (35.55)     2:19.26 (35.10)
 18 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:19.81        
                  33.33     1:08.90 (35.57)     1:44.97 (36.07)     2:19.81 (34.84)
 19 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.35    2:19.89        
                  32.58     1:07.88 (35.30)     1:44.03 (36.15)     2:19.89 (35.86)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:20.45        
                  34.00     1:09.49 (35.49)     1:44.92 (35.43)     2:20.45 (35.53)
 21 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.47    2:21.35        
                  33.71     1:08.89 (35.18)     1:44.84 (35.95)     2:21.35 (36.51)
 22 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:21.82        
                  33.56     1:09.27 (35.71)     1:45.88 (36.61)     2:21.82 (35.94)
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:22.14        
                  33.92     1:09.85 (35.93)     1:46.21 (36.36)     2:22.14 (35.93)
 24 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:29.93    2:22.35        
                  33.57     1:09.67 (36.10)     1:46.51 (36.84)     2:22.35 (35.84)
 25 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.27    2:22.60        
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)     1:46.53 (37.68)     2:22.60 (36.07)
 26 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.89    2:23.16        
                  33.15     1:08.62 (35.47)     1:45.99 (37.37)     2:23.16 (37.17)
 27 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:23.69        
                  33.59     1:09.81 (36.22)     1:47.01 (37.20)     2:23.69 (36.68)
 28 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.27    2:24.23        
                  34.58     1:11.03 (36.45)     1:47.69 (36.66)     2:24.23 (36.54)
 29 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:24.89        
                  32.99     1:09.41 (36.42)     1:47.80 (38.39)     2:24.89 (37.09)
 30 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:28.90    2:25.27        
                  33.73     1:10.53 (36.80)     1:48.71 (38.18)     2:25.27 (36.56)
 31 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.23    2:25.46        
                  34.00     1:10.44 (36.44)     1:47.81 (37.37)     2:25.46 (37.65)
 32 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.00    2:26.22        
                  35.02     1:11.26 (36.24)     1:49.70 (38.44)     2:26.22 (36.52)
 33 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:26.35        
                  33.78     1:10.31 (36.53)     1:48.57 (38.26)     2:26.35 (37.78)
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.63    2:27.52        
                  33.97     1:10.74 (36.77)     1:49.76 (39.02)     2:27.52 (37.76)
 35 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:27.27    2:27.83        
                  35.59     1:12.72 (37.13)     1:50.95 (38.23)     2:27.83 (36.88)
 36 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:20.16    2:28.01        
                  34.31     1:10.64 (36.33)     1:49.12 (38.48)     2:28.01 (38.89)
 37 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:28.33        
                  35.69     1:12.94 (37.25)     1:51.01 (38.07)     2:28.33 (37.32)
 38 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.97    2:28.99        
                  35.95     1:13.37 (37.42)     1:51.52 (38.15)     2:28.99 (37.47)
 39 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:29.03        
                  34.73     1:12.32 (37.59)     1:50.95 (38.63)     2:29.03 (38.08)
 40 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:29.63        
                  34.84     1:12.68 (37.84)     1:51.87 (39.19)     2:29.63 (37.76)
 41 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:30.12        
                  34.85     1:11.95 (37.10)     1:50.95 (39.00)     2:30.12 (39.17)
 42 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:31.88        
                  36.17     1:14.23 (38.06)     1:53.04 (38.81)     2:31.88 (38.84)
 43 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:32.67        
                  35.65     1:13.96 (38.31)     1:53.47 (39.51)     2:32.67 (39.20)
 44 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:33.20        
                  35.78     1:14.41 (38.63)     1:54.55 (40.14)     2:33.20 (38.65)
 45 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.95    2:34.77        
                  37.29     1:16.72 (39.43)     1:56.06 (39.34)     2:34.77 (38.71)
 46 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.31    2:35.42        
                  36.62     1:16.94 (40.32)     1:57.00 (40.06)     2:35.42 (38.42)
 47 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:35.45        
                  34.92     1:13.60 (38.68)     1:55.11 (41.51)     2:35.45 (40.34)
 48 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.68    2:37.31        
                  37.56     1:17.53 (39.97)     1:58.09 (40.56)     2:37.31 (39.22)
 49 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:37.66        
                  37.00     1:17.18 (40.18)     1:58.39 (41.21)     2:37.66 (39.27)
 50 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:37.75        
                  37.01     1:17.54 (40.53)     1:58.09 (40.55)     2:37.75 (39.66)
 51 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.40    2:39.60        
                  36.74                             1:58.28 ( )     2:39.60 (41.32)
 52 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.16    2:40.33        
                  37.49     1:17.63 (40.14)     1:59.68 (42.05)     2:40.33 (40.65)
 53 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.60    2:41.90        
                  37.07     1:18.15 (41.08)     2:00.26 (42.11)     2:41.90 (41.64)
 54 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.63    2:42.33        
                  38.73     1:19.15 (40.42)     2:01.81 (42.66)     2:42.33 (40.52)
 55 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.32        
                  37.67     1:17.70 (40.03)     2:01.31 (43.61)     2:44.32 (43.01)
 56 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:42.37    2:45.38        
                  39.31     1:21.29 (41.98)     2:03.85 (42.56)     2:45.38 (41.53)
 57 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:46.54    2:45.43        
                  39.44     1:21.19 (41.75)     2:03.88 (42.69)     2:45.43 (41.55)
 58 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.98    2:54.35        
                  40.37   2:54.35 (2:13.98)                                        
 -- Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.64         NS        
 -- Pupkina, Michelle   13 BASC-MR              3:04.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:09.26 METS    20  
                  32.40     1:09.26 (36.86)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:09.70 METS    17  
                  33.88     1:09.70 (35.82)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:10.80 METS    16  
                  33.18     1:10.80 (37.62)                                        
  4 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:11.11 METS    15  
                  33.83     1:11.11 (37.28)                                        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:11.20 METS    14  
                  33.71     1:11.20 (37.49)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:12.44         13  
                  34.96     1:12.44 (37.48)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:13.21         12  
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:13.54         11  
                  35.11     1:13.54 (38.43)                                        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:13.56          9  
                  34.88     1:13.56 (38.68)                                        
 10 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:13.80          7  
                  35.22     1:13.80 (38.58)                                        
 11 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:13.93          6  
                  34.85     1:13.93 (39.08)                                        
 12 Trivino, Maria A    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.48    1:14.23          5  
                  35.14     1:14.23 (39.09)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:14.32          4  
                  35.25     1:14.32 (39.07)                                        
 14 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.96    1:14.40          3  
                  35.75     1:14.40 (38.65)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:15.14          2  
                  35.44     1:15.14 (39.70)                                        
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.46    1:15.18          1  
                  35.87     1:15.18 (39.31)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:15.91        
                  35.65     1:15.91 (40.26)                                        
 18 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.40        
                  37.07     1:16.40 (39.33)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:16.64        
                  35.46     1:16.64 (41.18)                                        
 20 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:13.38    1:16.65        
                  36.49     1:16.65 (40.16)                                        
 21 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60    1:16.74        
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)                                        
 22 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:16.97        
                  36.26     1:16.97 (40.71)                                        
 22 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:16.97        
                  36.24     1:16.97 (40.73)                                        
 24 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.03    1:17.92        
                  37.09     1:17.92 (40.83)                                        
 25 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:18.04        
                  36.60     1:18.04 (41.44)                                        
 26 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.97    1:18.64        
                  37.53     1:18.64 (41.11)                                        
 27 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:18.66        
                  37.52     1:18.66 (41.14)                                        
 28 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.77        
                  37.52     1:18.77 (41.25)                                        
 29 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:18.79        
                  37.35     1:18.79 (41.44)                                        
 30 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:19.20        
                  38.15     1:19.20 (41.05)                                        
 31 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:20.41        
                  39.86     1:20.41 (40.55)                                        
 32 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.56        
                  38.13     1:20.56 (42.43)                                        
 33 Pena, Sarahe        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:20.63        
                  37.72     1:20.63 (42.91)                                        
 34 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.64        
                  37.93     1:20.64 (42.71)                                        
 35 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:21.08        
                  38.98     1:21.08 (42.10)                                        
 36 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:21.67        
                  39.18     1:21.67 (42.49)                                        
 37 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.79        
                  38.46     1:21.79 (43.33)                                        
 37 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:21.79        
                  38.94     1:21.79 (42.85)                                        
 39 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.31    1:21.92        
                  39.40     1:21.92 (42.52)                                        
 40 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:21.94        
                  39.10     1:21.94 (42.84)                                        
 41 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:22.10        
                  40.44     1:22.10 (41.66)                                        
 42 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.63    1:22.43        
                  38.90     1:22.43 (43.53)                                        
 43 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.34    1:22.55        
                  40.07     1:22.55 (42.48)                                        
 44 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.55    1:22.62        
                  38.52     1:22.62 (44.10)                                        
 45 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:26.56    1:22.74        
                  39.31     1:22.74 (43.43)                                        
 46 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:22.86        
                  39.03     1:22.86 (43.83)                                        
 47 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:23.17        
                  39.09     1:23.17 (44.08)                                        
 48 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.93    1:23.83        
                  40.09     1:23.83 (43.74)                                        
 49 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:24.56        
                  40.27     1:24.56 (44.29)                                        
 50 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:24.67        
                  40.44     1:24.67 (44.23)                                        
 51 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.50        
                  39.99     1:25.50 (45.51)                                        
 52 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:26.16        
                  41.02     1:26.16 (45.14)                                        
 53 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.17        
                  41.39     1:26.17 (44.78)                                        
 54 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:28.29    1:26.19        
                  40.39     1:26.19 (45.80)                                        
 55 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:26.78        
                  40.53     1:26.78 (46.25)                                        
 56 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.17    1:26.80        
                  40.97     1:26.80 (45.83)                                        
 57 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.23    1:27.01        
                  40.76     1:27.01 (46.25)                                        
 58 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.88    1:27.47        
                  41.65     1:27.47 (45.82)                                        
 59 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.34    1:29.28        
                  42.27     1:29.28 (47.01)                                        
 60 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.51    1:29.40        
                  42.46     1:29.40 (46.94)                                        
 61 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:29.62        
                  43.22     1:29.62 (46.40)                                        
 62 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:37.38    1:31.24        
                  42.98     1:31.24 (48.26)                                        
 63 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.92    1:31.42        
                  43.36     1:31.42 (48.06)                                        
 64 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:31.75        
                  42.69     1:31.75 (49.06)                                        
 65 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.98    1:32.66        
                  42.67     1:32.66 (49.99)                                        
 66 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:32.87        
                  43.56     1:32.87 (49.31)                                        
 67 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:33.24        
                  43.54     1:33.24 (49.70)                                        
 68 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.99    1:33.40        
                  45.32     1:33.40 (48.08)                                        
 69 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:29.23    1:33.41        
                  44.38     1:33.41 (49.03)                                        
 70 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:39.57    1:36.88        
                  45.23     1:36.88 (51.65)                                        
 71 Habib, Piper P      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.09    1:38.49        
                  46.01     1:38.49 (52.48)                                        
 72 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.02    1:38.58        
                  46.30     1:38.58 (52.28)                                        
 73 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:39.09        
                  47.53     1:39.09 (51.56)                                        
 74 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              1:41.80    1:41.51        
                  47.61     1:41.51 (53.90)                                        
 75 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.99    1:42.05        
                  48.78     1:42.05 (53.27)                                        
 76 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.24        
                  48.57     1:45.24 (56.67)                                        
 77 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.13        
                  48.14     1:46.13 (57.99)                                        
 78 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:47.02        
                  50.06     1:47.02 (56.96)                                        
 79 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:54.52        
                  54.65     1:54.52 (59.87)                                        
 -- Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:32.61         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.54          DQ (47.49)                                        
 -- Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.18        DQ (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Pupkina, Michelle   13 BASC-MR              1:45.15         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              1:25.00         NS        
 -- Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.34         NS        
 -- Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.68         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Erin M       16 BAC-NJ               2:21.52    2:26.12 METS    20  
                  34.23     1:11.15 (36.92)     1:48.25 (37.10)     2:26.12 (37.87)
  2 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:30.73 METS    17  
                  34.17     1:12.22 (38.05)     1:51.35 (39.13)     2:30.73 (39.38)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:28.30    2:31.05 METS    16  
                  34.15     1:12.43 (38.28)     1:51.86 (39.43)     2:31.05 (39.19)
  4 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:31.18 METS    15  
                  34.12     1:12.29 (38.17)     1:51.37 (39.08)     2:31.18 (39.81)
  5 Buckley, Alexa K    14 BAC-NJ               2:26.74    2:33.42 METS    14  
                  35.75     1:14.30 (38.55)     1:53.96 (39.66)     2:33.42 (39.46)
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:33.43 METS    13  
                  34.61     1:12.96 (38.35)     1:52.60 (39.64)     2:33.43 (40.83)
  7 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.98    2:33.61 METS    12  
                  34.72     1:12.76 (38.04)     1:52.65 (39.89)     2:33.61 (40.96)
  8 Sartorio, Lia       13 BAC-NJ               2:40.41    2:34.07 METS    11  
                  35.47     1:14.38 (38.91)     1:54.68 (40.30)     2:34.07 (39.39)
  9 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:34.42 METS     9  
                  35.33     1:14.28 (38.95)     1:54.93 (40.65)     2:34.42 (39.49)
 10 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:34.43 METS     7  
                  35.61     1:14.38 (38.77)     1:54.07 (39.69)     2:34.43 (40.36)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:35.21 METS     6  
                  34.64     1:13.15 (38.51)     1:53.44 (40.29)     2:35.21 (41.77)
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.91    2:35.72 METS     5  
                  35.43     1:14.84 (39.41)     1:54.60 (39.76)     2:35.72 (41.12)
 13 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.36          4  
                  34.77     1:14.28 (39.51)     1:54.99 (40.71)     2:36.36 (41.37)
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR            2:35.14    2:37.42          3  
                  35.09     1:14.68 (39.59)     1:56.64 (41.96)     2:37.42 (40.78)
 15 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.21    2:37.50          2  
                  36.16     1:15.56 (39.40)     1:56.36 (40.80)     2:37.50 (41.14)
 16 McCarthy, Caroline  17 BAC-NJ               2:34.05    2:37.61          1  
                  36.63     1:16.92 (40.29)     1:57.82 (40.90)     2:37.61 (39.79)
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:39.25        
                  37.22     1:17.51 (40.29)     1:59.77 (42.26)     2:39.25 (39.48)
 18 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:40.31    2:39.34        
                  35.82     1:16.42 (40.60)     1:58.84 (42.42)     2:39.34 (40.50)
 19 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.97    2:41.02        
                  36.64     1:18.05 (41.41)     1:59.89 (41.84)     2:41.02 (41.13)
 20 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.02    2:41.32        
                  35.50     1:15.69 (40.19)     1:58.08 (42.39)     2:41.32 (43.24)
 21 O'Neil, Emma        14 BAC-NJ               2:38.19    2:43.38        
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)     2:02.02 (42.79)     2:43.38 (41.36)
 22 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:49.00    2:43.94        
                  37.73     1:19.43 (41.70)     2:01.49 (42.06)     2:43.94 (42.45)
 23 Werner, Gaby N      15 BAC-NJ               2:32.50    2:44.59        
                  37.45     1:18.67 (41.22)     2:01.84 (43.17)     2:44.59 (42.75)
 24 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.64        
                  36.45     1:18.01 (41.56)     2:00.91 (42.90)     2:44.64 (43.73)
 25 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              2:46.94    2:45.13        
                  38.38     1:20.05 (41.67)     2:03.49 (43.44)     2:45.13 (41.64)
 26 Sharkey, Brooke M   15 BAC-NJ               2:38.34    2:45.21        
                  37.67     1:20.40 (42.73)     2:02.84 (42.44)     2:45.21 (42.37)
 27 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:45.35        
                  36.89     1:18.31 (41.42)     2:01.40 (43.09)     2:45.35 (43.95)
 28 Mignon, Jonina M    13 BAC-NJ               2:44.68    2:45.39        
                  16.29   1:19.57 (1:03.28)     2:02.46 (42.89)     2:45.39 (42.93)
 29 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.03    2:45.47        
                  37.46     1:18.82 (41.36)     2:02.06 (43.24)     2:45.47 (43.41)
 30 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.99    2:45.71        
                  37.59     1:19.00 (41.41)     2:01.72 (42.72)     2:45.71 (43.99)
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    2:45.82        
                  36.37     1:18.38 (42.01)     2:02.15 (43.77)     2:45.82 (43.67)
 32 Henderson, Carolin  17 BAC-NJ               2:37.08    2:45.87        
                  38.13     1:19.46 (41.33)     2:02.69 (43.23)     2:45.87 (43.18)
 33 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.08    2:46.51        
                  37.72     1:20.98 (43.26)     2:03.89 (42.91)     2:46.51 (42.62)
 34 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:46.73        
                  37.38     1:19.29 (41.91)     2:02.64 (43.35)     2:46.73 (44.09)
 35 Rivera, Isabelle V  13 BAC-NJ               2:44.76    2:47.27        
                  38.70     1:21.47 (42.77)     2:04.36 (42.89)     2:47.27 (42.91)
 36 Daruwalla, Tyra     15 BAC-NJ               2:46.47    2:47.48        
                  39.45     1:22.45 (43.00)     2:05.68 (43.23)     2:47.48 (41.80)
 37 O'Mara, Claire M    14 BAC-NJ               2:55.03    2:49.30        
                  38.73     1:22.38 (43.65)     2:05.47 (43.09)     2:49.30 (43.83)
 38 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR              2:48.11    2:49.47        
                  38.84     1:21.77 (42.93)     2:04.71 (42.94)     2:49.47 (44.76)
 39 Cullen, Jeanne M    16 BAC-NJ               2:55.54    2:49.61        
                  39.86     1:22.96 (43.10)     2:06.78 (43.82)     2:49.61 (42.83)
 40 Shepanzyk, Carolin  14 BAC-NJ               2:46.02    2:49.91        
                  39.33     1:21.84 (42.51)     2:05.86 (44.02)     2:49.91 (44.05)
 41 Lawson, Tatum C     14 BAC-NJ               2:54.81    2:50.53        
                  37.17     1:20.47 (43.30)     2:05.08 (44.61)     2:50.53 (45.45)
 42 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.32    2:50.92        
                  39.99     1:23.72 (43.73)     2:07.20 (43.48)     2:50.92 (43.72)
 43 Barrett, Nina R     14 BAC-NJ               2:56.55    2:52.69        
                  39.35     1:23.13 (43.78)     2:07.74 (44.61)     2:52.69 (44.95)
 44 King, Meredith C    14 BAC-NJ               2:49.61    2:53.78        
                  39.77     1:24.40 (44.63)     2:08.90 (44.50)     2:53.78 (44.88)
 45 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    2:55.76        
                  39.53     1:24.22 (44.69)     2:10.18 (45.96)     2:55.76 (45.58)
 46 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.88    2:55.86        
                  39.43     1:23.88 (44.45)     2:10.81 (46.93)     2:55.86 (45.05)
 47 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.50        
                  39.82     1:24.13 (44.31)     2:09.97 (45.84)     2:56.50 (46.53)
 48 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:57.27        
                  40.58     1:26.04 (45.46)     2:12.89 (46.85)     2:57.27 (44.38)
 49 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.50    2:58.84        
                  39.42     1:24.85 (45.43)     2:12.24 (47.39)     2:58.84 (46.60)
 50 Greer, Katie B      13 BAC-NJ               3:03.68    3:00.79        
                  40.48     1:26.19 (45.71)     2:13.37 (47.18)     3:00.79 (47.42)
 51 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.96    3:00.81        
                  16.69       41.51 (24.82)     1:27.64 (46.13)   3:00.81 (1:33.17)
 52 Smagula, Kimberly   13 BAC-NJ               2:59.73    3:03.09        
                  41.30     1:28.15 (46.85)     2:15.31 (47.16)     3:03.09 (47.78)
 53 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              3:06.29    3:03.54        
                  41.37     1:28.58 (47.21)     2:17.14 (48.56)     3:03.54 (46.40)
 54 Turkavage, Sarah E  14 BAC-NJ               2:59.63    3:07.98        
                  42.14     1:29.47 (47.33)     2:18.54 (49.07)     3:07.98 (49.44)
 55 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.39        
                  43.93     1:33.77 (49.84)     2:24.70 (50.93)     3:13.39 (48.69)
 56 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:18.50    3:13.51        
                  44.24     1:33.88 (49.64)     2:24.59 (50.71)     3:13.51 (48.92)
 57 Goldblum, Rachel S  14 UNCPA-CT             3:16.25    3:15.08        
                  43.26     1:31.89 (48.63)     2:23.29 (51.40)     3:15.08 (51.79)
 -- Wirth, Erica        14 BAC-NJ               2:49.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.44     1:20.58 (42.14)     2:03.31 (42.73)          DQ (42.67)
 -- Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:44.30         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR                56.23      57.86 METS    20  
                  27.14       57.86 (30.72)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                58.81      58.57 METS    17  
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:01.24 METS    16  
                  30.15     1:01.24 (31.09)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:01.47 METS    15  
                  28.58     1:01.47 (32.89)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:01.71 METS    14  
                  29.08     1:01.71 (32.63)                                        
  6 Barry, Erin M       16 BAC-NJ                 59.91    1:02.58         13  
                  29.32     1:02.58 (33.26)                                        
  7 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:02.63         12  
                  29.14     1:02.63 (33.49)                                        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61    1:02.73         11  
                  29.56     1:02.73 (33.17)                                        
  9 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.77          9  
                  29.70     1:02.77 (33.07)                                        
 10 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:03.36          7  
                  29.49     1:03.36 (33.87)                                        
 11 Hallisey, Olivia A  14 UNCPA-CT             1:08.36    1:03.39          6  
                  29.51     1:03.39 (33.88)                                        
 12 Lawson, Tatum C     14 BAC-NJ               1:01.15    1:03.60          5  
                  29.88     1:03.60 (33.72)                                        
 13 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.54    1:03.61          4  
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:03.73          3  
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)                                        
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.87    1:03.92          2  
                  29.70     1:03.92 (34.22)                                        
 16 Daruwalla, Tyra     15 BAC-NJ                 59.47    1:04.02          1  
                  30.13     1:04.02 (33.89)                                        
 17 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:04.13        
                  30.58     1:04.13 (33.55)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.19        
                  30.50     1:04.19 (33.69)                                        
 19 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:04.21        
                  30.22     1:04.21 (33.99)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:04.22        
                  29.62     1:04.22 (34.60)                                        
 21 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:04.24        
                  30.33     1:04.24 (33.91)                                        
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:04.25        
                  29.27     1:04.25 (34.98)                                        
 23 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:04.39        
                  30.29     1:04.39 (34.10)                                        
 24 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:04.62        
                  30.05     1:04.62 (34.57)                                        
 25 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            1:07.10    1:04.73        
                  30.27     1:04.73 (34.46)                                        
 26 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:04.75        
                  29.89     1:04.75 (34.86)                                        
 27 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:04.76        
                  30.25     1:04.76 (34.51)                                        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:04.84        
                  30.33     1:04.84 (34.51)                                        
 29 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.00        
                  30.14     1:05.00 (34.86)                                        
 30 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51    1:05.03        
                  30.16     1:05.03 (34.87)                                        
 31 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:05.06        
                  30.39     1:05.06 (34.67)                                        
 32 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:05.14        
                  30.03     1:05.14 (35.11)                                        
 33 Alvarez, Alexis     15 UNCPA-CT             1:09.47    1:05.20        
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)                                        
 34 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:05.24        
                  30.25     1:05.24 (34.99)                                        
 35 Shahar, Jennifer B  17 BAC-NJ               1:05.03    1:05.26        
                  30.66     1:05.26 (34.60)                                        
 36 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:05.68        
                  30.30     1:05.68 (35.38)                                        
 37 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:05.71        
                  30.55     1:05.71 (35.16)                                        
 38 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:05.78        
                  30.80     1:05.78 (34.98)                                        
 39 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:06.26        
                  31.08     1:06.26 (35.18)                                        
 39 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:06.26        
                  31.90     1:06.26 (34.36)                                        
 41 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:06.36        
                  30.99     1:06.36 (35.37)                                        
 42 Maloney, Wynn M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.46    1:06.39        
                  30.76     1:06.39 (35.63)                                        
 43 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:06.58        
                  31.71     1:06.58 (34.87)                                        
 44 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.72    1:06.71        
                  31.78     1:06.71 (34.93)                                        
 45 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89    1:06.79        
                  31.08     1:06.79 (35.71)                                        
 46 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            1:05.27    1:06.86        
                  31.28     1:06.86 (35.58)                                        
 46 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.86        
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
 48 Paris, Katie A      16 BAC-NJ               1:07.50    1:07.08        
                  31.73     1:07.08 (35.35)                                        
 49 Greer, Katie B      13 BAC-NJ               1:04.72    1:07.15        
                  31.40     1:07.15 (35.75)                                        
 49 Curran, Katherine   16 BAC-NJ               1:07.27    1:07.15        
                  31.75     1:07.15 (35.40)                                        
 51 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:10.12    1:07.23        
                  31.31     1:07.23 (35.92)                                        
 51 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:07.23        
                  32.07     1:07.23 (35.16)                                        
 53 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:07.55        
                  31.53     1:07.55 (36.02)                                        
 54 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:07.67        
                  31.07     1:07.67 (36.60)                                        
 55 Sartorio, Lia       13 BAC-NJ               1:18.50    1:07.97        
                  33.04     1:07.97 (34.93)                                        
 56 Garcia, Krysta S    13 BAC-NJ               1:18.08    1:08.20        
                  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)                                        
 57 Buckley, Alexa K    14 BAC-NJ               1:10.00    1:08.21        
                  31.94     1:08.21 (36.27)                                        
 58 Alvarez, Margaret   16 UNCPA-CT             1:08.97    1:08.41        
                  31.80     1:08.41 (36.61)                                        
 59 King, Meredith C    14 BAC-NJ               1:07.23    1:08.45        
                  31.89     1:08.45 (36.56)                                        
 60 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:08.46        
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)                                        
 61 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.08    1:08.49        
                  32.21     1:08.49 (36.28)                                        
 62 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:08.62        
                  30.40     1:08.62 (38.22)                                        
 63 Shepanzyk, Carolin  14 BAC-NJ               1:09.87    1:09.03        
                  32.10     1:09.03 (36.93)                                        
 64 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:09.07        
                  31.98     1:09.07 (37.09)                                        
 65 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47    1:09.24        
                  32.31     1:09.24 (36.93)                                        
 66 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.66        
                  33.00     1:09.66 (36.66)                                        
 67 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:10.14        
                  32.62     1:10.14 (37.52)                                        
 68 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:06.89    1:10.45        
                  32.00     1:10.45 (38.45)                                        
 69 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:10.55        
                  32.85     1:10.55 (37.70)                                        
 70 Barrett, Nina R     14 BAC-NJ               1:14.61    1:10.68        
                  33.80     1:10.68 (36.88)                                        
 71 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.74        
                  33.18     1:10.74 (37.56)                                        
 72 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.48        
                  32.37     1:11.48 (39.11)                                        
 73 McCarthy, Caroline  17 BAC-NJ               1:11.94    1:11.74        
                  33.36     1:11.74 (38.38)                                        
 74 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.87    1:11.88        
                  34.32     1:11.88 (37.56)                                        
 75 Janson, Emma G      15 UNCPA-CT             1:13.00    1:12.36        
                  33.94     1:12.36 (38.42)                                        
 76 Heath, Sydney S     13 UNCPA-CT             1:13.12    1:12.38        
                  33.88     1:12.38 (38.50)                                        
 77 Mignon, Jonina M    13 BAC-NJ               1:16.06    1:12.51        
                  34.38     1:12.51 (38.13)                                        
 78 O'Neil, Emma        14 BAC-NJ               1:13.81    1:12.62        
                  34.74     1:12.62 (37.88)                                        
 79 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:14.01        
                  34.62     1:14.01 (39.39)                                        
 80 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.26    1:15.07        
                  35.14     1:15.07 (39.93)                                        
 81 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.06    1:15.13        
                  33.77     1:15.13 (41.36)                                        
 82 Debonis, Darby A    14 BAC-NJ               1:09.12    1:15.38        
                  15.54     1:15.38 (59.84)                                        
 83 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.20    1:17.04        
                  34.71     1:17.04 (42.33)                                        
 84 Frank, McKenna A    13 UNCPA-CT             1:29.64    1:17.24        
                  35.71     1:17.24 (41.53)                                        
 85 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.43    1:17.36        
                  37.10     1:17.36 (40.26)                                        
 86 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:18.29        
                  35.11     1:18.29 (43.18)                                        
 87 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:18.57        
                  35.34     1:18.57 (43.23)                                        
 88 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:18.83        
                  36.60     1:18.83 (42.23)                                        
 89 Ricketts, Amelia S  17 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:20.29        
                  35.53     1:20.29 (44.76)                                        
 90 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.48    1:20.83        
                  36.84     1:20.83 (43.99)                                        
 91 Abdelrahman, Rawan  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:20.93        
                  38.55     1:20.93 (42.38)                                        
 92 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:21.95        
                  36.78     1:21.95 (45.17)                                        
 93 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:18.62    1:22.47        
                  37.60     1:22.47 (44.87)                                        
 94 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.06        
                  38.90     1:23.06 (44.16)                                        
 95 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.75    1:24.15        
                  39.27     1:24.15 (44.88)                                        
 96 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:24.70        
                  38.62     1:24.70 (46.08)                                        
 97 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.52        
                  38.64     1:26.52 (47.88)                                        
 98 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.31        
                  40.01     1:30.31 (50.30)                                        
 99 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.97        
                  39.94     1:30.97 (51.03)                                        
100 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.07    1:31.14        
                  40.15     1:31.14 (50.99)                                        
101 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:40.74    1:31.22        
                  41.75     1:31.22 (49.47)                                        
102 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:33.48    1:31.46        
                  42.19     1:31.46 (49.27)                                        
103 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:38.89    1:33.89        
                  41.94     1:33.89 (51.95)                                        
104 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.58    1:36.11        
                  42.99     1:36.11 (53.12)                                        
105 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              1:57.90    1:48.89        
                  49.49     1:48.89 (59.40)                                        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:00.77         NS        
 -- Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            1:06.50         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:00.29         NS        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            1:02.10         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.97    2:06.11 METS    20  
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:33.24 (32.76)     2:06.11 (32.87)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:07.64 METS    17  
                  28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)     1:34.53 (33.10)     2:07.64 (33.11)
  3 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.16    2:11.98 METS    16  
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)     1:37.20 (33.83)     2:11.98 (34.78)
  4 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.02    2:15.85 METS    15  
                  29.10     1:02.13 (33.03)     1:37.65 (35.52)     2:15.85 (38.20)
  5 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              2:33.68    2:16.14 METS    14  
                  30.10     1:04.94 (34.84)     1:39.92 (34.98)     2:16.14 (36.22)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:10.63    2:16.46 METS    13  
                  30.75     1:04.87 (34.12)     1:40.41 (35.54)     2:16.46 (36.05)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:17.08 METS    12  
                  30.94     1:05.57 (34.63)     1:41.83 (36.26)     2:17.08 (35.25)
  8 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.62    2:17.30 METS    11  
                  30.97     1:05.75 (34.78)     1:41.31 (35.56)     2:17.30 (35.99)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:18.08 METS     9  
                  32.32     1:07.16 (34.84)     1:42.79 (35.63)     2:18.08 (35.29)
 10 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:18.54 METS     7  
                  30.12     1:05.44 (35.32)     1:41.94 (36.50)     2:18.54 (36.60)
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:20.64          6  
                  30.48     1:06.07 (35.59)     1:43.07 (37.00)     2:20.64 (37.57)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:21.75          5  
                  31.02     1:07.03 (36.01)     1:44.31 (37.28)     2:21.75 (37.44)
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.08    2:22.38          4  
                  30.99     1:07.09 (36.10)     1:43.98 (36.89)     2:22.38 (38.40)
 14 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:22.79          3  
                  31.33     1:07.53 (36.20)     1:45.04 (37.51)     2:22.79 (37.75)
 15 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:23.39          2  
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)     1:44.15 (37.35)     2:23.39 (39.24)
 16 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.97    2:24.01          1  
                  30.73     1:07.84 (37.11)     1:46.39 (38.55)     2:24.01 (37.62)
 17 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.22    2:24.40        
                  33.09     1:10.01 (36.92)     1:47.59 (37.58)     2:24.40 (36.81)
 18 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:24.92        
                  32.68     1:09.63 (36.95)     1:47.39 (37.76)     2:24.92 (37.53)
 19 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.27    2:24.99        
                  30.58     1:06.44 (35.86)     1:45.28 (38.84)     2:24.99 (39.71)
 20 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:26.35        
                  32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)     1:46.95 (38.12)     2:26.35 (39.40)
 21 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.13    2:26.88        
                  34.21     1:11.16 (36.95)     1:48.47 (37.31)     2:26.88 (38.41)
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.93    2:27.84        
                  31.19     1:07.67 (36.48)     1:47.51 (39.84)     2:27.84 (40.33)
 23 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.33    2:27.95        
                  33.07     1:11.78 (38.71)     1:50.09 (38.31)     2:27.95 (37.86)
 24 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:27.99        
                  31.03     1:07.93 (36.90)     1:47.05 (39.12)     2:27.99 (40.94)
 25 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:30.27        
                  32.42     1:10.98 (38.56)     1:51.10 (40.12)     2:30.27 (39.17)
 26 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.95    2:32.88        
                  35.38     1:13.85 (38.47)     1:52.84 (38.99)     2:32.88 (40.04)
 27 Marks, Lily M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.16    2:33.04        
                  34.19     1:14.16 (39.97)     1:53.79 (39.63)     2:33.04 (39.25)
 28 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.01    2:34.78        
                  34.45     1:13.60 (39.15)     1:53.66 (40.06)     2:34.78 (41.12)
 29 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:46.50        
                  34.35     1:17.56 (43.21)     2:03.56 (46.00)     2:46.50 (42.94)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:11.35 METS    20  
                  29.27     1:02.90 (33.63)     1:42.31 (39.41)     2:11.35 (29.04)
  2 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.19    2:11.68 METS    17  
                  27.61     1:03.38 (35.77)     1:42.71 (39.33)     2:11.68 (28.97)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.42    2:13.89 METS    16  
                  28.44     1:03.50 (35.06)     1:43.99 (40.49)     2:13.89 (29.90)
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.69    2:15.76 METS    15  
                  30.29     1:04.44 (34.15)     1:44.59 (40.15)     2:15.76 (31.17)
  5 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:07.89    2:15.81 METS    14  
                  29.54     1:04.32 (34.78)     1:44.10 (39.78)     2:15.81 (31.71)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:16.26         13  
                  30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:46.70 (42.51)     2:16.26 (29.56)
  7 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:17.90         12  
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)     1:45.77 (39.13)     2:17.90 (32.13)
  8 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.34    2:18.03         11  
                  30.62     1:05.64 (35.02)     1:48.07 (42.43)     2:18.03 (29.96)
  9 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:18.25          9  
                  29.46     1:04.99 (35.53)     1:45.97 (40.98)     2:18.25 (32.28)
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.17    2:18.26          7  
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)     1:48.29 (42.24)     2:18.26 (29.97)
 11 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.20    2:18.34          6  
                  29.55     1:07.51 (37.96)     1:47.14 (39.63)     2:18.34 (31.20)
 12 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.02    2:18.64          5  
                  29.71     1:05.03 (35.32)     1:46.61 (41.58)     2:18.64 (32.03)
 13 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:18.72          4  
                  29.87     1:04.74 (34.87)     1:46.57 (41.83)     2:18.72 (32.15)
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:13.17    2:18.95          3  
                  30.03     1:07.20 (37.17)     1:46.34 (39.14)     2:18.95 (32.61)
 15 Trivino, Maria A    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.37    2:19.24          2  
                  31.61     1:07.38 (35.77)     1:48.17 (40.79)     2:19.24 (31.07)
 16 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.77    2:19.56          1  
                  30.60     1:06.07 (35.47)     1:47.55 (41.48)     2:19.56 (32.01)
 17 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.53    2:20.27        
                  31.71     1:06.46 (34.75)     1:48.64 (42.18)     2:20.27 (31.63)
 18 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:20.32        
                  29.71     1:04.61 (34.90)     1:50.65 (46.04)     2:20.32 (29.67)
 19 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.23    2:20.63        
                  31.12     1:06.53 (35.41)     1:48.12 (41.59)     2:20.63 (32.51)
 20 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:20.88        
                  30.90     1:06.37 (35.47)     1:48.48 (42.11)     2:20.88 (32.40)
 21 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.59    2:21.14        
                  30.74     1:06.97 (36.23)     1:49.40 (42.43)     2:21.14 (31.74)
 22 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:21.68        
                  31.59     1:07.08 (35.49)     1:50.17 (43.09)     2:21.68 (31.51)
 23 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.66    2:21.84        
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:49.36 (43.96)     2:21.84 (32.48)
 24 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:18.96    2:22.02        
                  30.13     1:06.06 (35.93)     1:51.35 (45.29)     2:22.02 (30.67)
 25 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:22.69        
                  31.39     1:07.31 (35.92)     1:49.88 (42.57)     2:22.69 (32.81)
 26 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:23.00        
                  31.46     1:08.37 (36.91)     1:51.81 (43.44)     2:23.00 (31.19)
 27 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:23.64        
                  30.21     1:07.39 (37.18)     1:50.00 (42.61)     2:23.64 (33.64)
 28 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.29    2:23.98        
                  32.42     1:09.46 (37.04)     1:51.16 (41.70)     2:23.98 (32.82)
 29 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.01    2:24.04        
                  30.48     1:07.36 (36.88)     1:50.41 (43.05)     2:24.04 (33.63)
 30 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:24.49        
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)     1:52.92 (47.57)     2:24.49 (31.57)
 31 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:19.60    2:24.53        
                  30.08     1:05.40 (35.32)     1:52.11 (46.71)     2:24.53 (32.42)
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:24.82        
                  32.82     1:08.86 (36.04)     1:52.10 (43.24)     2:24.82 (32.72)
 33 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.42    2:24.87        
                  32.49     1:10.70 (38.21)     1:52.24 (41.54)     2:24.87 (32.63)
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:25.36        
                  33.79     1:09.54 (35.75)     1:53.21 (43.67)     2:25.36 (32.15)
 35 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:25.38        
                  33.94     1:12.94 (39.00)     1:52.22 (39.28)     2:25.38 (33.16)
 36 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.32    2:26.18        
                  32.26     1:10.20 (37.94)     1:53.69 (43.49)     2:26.18 (32.49)
 37 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.26    2:26.26        
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)     1:53.60 (45.84)     2:26.26 (32.66)
 38 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:26.55        
                  32.54     1:09.41 (36.87)     1:54.00 (44.59)     2:26.55 (32.55)
 39 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:26.57        
                  33.01     1:11.07 (38.06)     1:53.77 (42.70)     2:26.57 (32.80)
 40 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:26.66        
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)     1:54.12 (47.89)     2:26.66 (32.54)
 41 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:26.72        
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)     1:53.32 (45.43)     2:26.72 (33.40)
 42 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:26.85        
                  30.28     1:07.72 (37.44)     1:53.52 (45.80)     2:26.85 (33.33)
 43 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.74    2:26.89        
                  32.29     1:09.68 (37.39)     1:54.47 (44.79)     2:26.89 (32.42)
 44 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.66    2:27.39        
                  30.29     1:09.12 (38.83)     1:53.05 (43.93)     2:27.39 (34.34)
 45 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:27.41        
                  31.91     1:09.53 (37.62)     1:53.85 (44.32)     2:27.41 (33.56)
 46 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:27.42        
                  33.59     1:13.74 (40.15)     1:55.28 (41.54)     2:27.42 (32.14)
 47 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.54        
                  32.27     1:12.51 (40.24)     1:55.28 (42.77)     2:27.54 (32.26)
 48 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:27.69        
                  30.73     1:08.11 (37.38)     1:54.43 (46.32)     2:27.69 (33.26)
 49 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37    2:27.95        
                  32.26     1:08.98 (36.72)     1:54.78 (45.80)     2:27.95 (33.17)
 50 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:28.10        
                  33.14     1:13.65 (40.51)     1:54.64 (40.99)     2:28.10 (33.46)
 51 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:28.53        
                  31.65     1:10.04 (38.39)     1:53.37 (43.33)     2:28.53 (35.16)
 52 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:28.72        
                  32.36     1:10.49 (38.13)     1:55.88 (45.39)     2:28.72 (32.84)
 53 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:29.12        
                  30.77     1:07.20 (36.43)     1:54.14 (46.94)     2:29.12 (34.98)
 54 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.58    2:29.16        
                  30.97     1:09.65 (38.68)     1:56.70 (47.05)     2:29.16 (32.46)
 55 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.70    2:29.46        
                  33.84     1:11.07 (37.23)     1:55.28 (44.21)     2:29.46 (34.18)
 56 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.06    2:29.95        
                  33.70     1:10.66 (36.96)     1:56.91 (46.25)     2:29.95 (33.04)
 57 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.28    2:30.13        
                  32.50     1:11.72 (39.22)     1:57.26 (45.54)     2:30.13 (32.87)
 58 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:30.47        
                  33.64     1:13.28 (39.64)     1:57.26 (43.98)     2:30.47 (33.21)
 59 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:30.64        
                  33.42     1:12.64 (39.22)     1:56.44 (43.80)     2:30.64 (34.20)
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:30.78        
                  35.17     1:12.31 (37.14)     1:57.56 (45.25)     2:30.78 (33.22)
 61 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.38    2:31.62        
                  32.28     1:10.31 (38.03)     1:57.13 (46.82)     2:31.62 (34.49)
 62 Pena, Sarahe        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.51    2:31.84        
                  34.47     1:14.95 (40.48)     1:57.97 (43.02)     2:31.84 (33.87)
 63 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:31.88        
                  32.32     1:10.60 (38.28)     1:57.72 (47.12)     2:31.88 (34.16)
 64 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.57    2:32.45        
                  33.33     1:12.05 (38.72)     1:57.58 (45.53)     2:32.45 (34.87)
 65 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.49    2:32.61        
                  33.46     1:13.90 (40.44)     1:58.56 (44.66)     2:32.61 (34.05)
 66 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:34.27    2:33.92        
                  35.37     1:10.86 (35.49)     1:58.94 (48.08)     2:33.92 (34.98)
 66 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:34.99    2:33.92        
                  33.03     1:11.63 (38.60)     1:59.93 (48.30)     2:33.92 (33.99)
 68 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.01    2:34.88        
                  33.04     1:12.86 (39.82)     1:59.67 (46.81)     2:34.88 (35.21)
 69 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.48    2:35.58        
                  34.93     1:15.73 (40.80)     2:02.40 (46.67)     2:35.58 (33.18)
 70 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.72    2:35.95        
                  34.87     1:15.08 (40.21)     2:01.75 (46.67)     2:35.95 (34.20)
 71 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.32    2:37.26        
                  36.76     1:15.84 (39.08)     2:05.27 (49.43)     2:37.26 (31.99)
 72 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.47    2:37.44        
                  33.95     1:15.18 (41.23)     2:04.40 (49.22)     2:37.44 (33.04)
 73 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.39    2:37.51        
                  33.03     1:12.31 (39.28)     2:00.18 (47.87)     2:37.51 (37.33)
 74 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:47.15    2:37.60        
                  34.78     1:16.00 (41.22)     2:01.77 (45.77)     2:37.60 (35.83)
 75 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:37.75        
                  36.82     1:16.44 (39.62)     2:02.93 (46.49)     2:37.75 (34.82)
 76 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.60    2:38.46        
                  37.07     1:17.30 (40.23)     2:03.31 (46.01)     2:38.46 (35.15)
 77 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:38.47        
                  33.12     1:12.78 (39.66)     2:01.38 (48.60)     2:38.47 (37.09)
 78 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.97    2:38.49        
                  35.15     1:14.61 (39.46)     2:05.04 (50.43)     2:38.49 (33.45)
 79 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:35.59    2:39.99        
                  33.34     1:14.41 (41.07)     2:02.95 (48.54)     2:39.99 (37.04)
 80 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.90    2:40.43        
                  40.36     1:19.94 (39.58)     2:06.49 (46.55)     2:40.43 (33.94)
 81 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:46.79    2:40.49        
                  36.69     1:20.39 (43.70)     2:04.96 (44.57)     2:40.49 (35.53)
 82 Marks, Lily M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.56    2:40.54        
                  34.30     1:16.99 (42.69)     2:05.81 (48.82)     2:40.54 (34.73)
 83 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.27    2:40.86        
                  36.04     1:17.93 (41.89)     2:03.73 (45.80)     2:40.86 (37.13)
 84 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.39    2:41.84        
                  36.35     1:16.37 (40.02)     2:05.06 (48.69)     2:41.84 (36.78)
 85 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.15    2:41.96        
                  36.35     1:16.37 (40.02)     2:05.55 (49.18)     2:41.96 (36.41)
 86 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:54.48    2:42.52        
                                1:18.84 ( )     2:07.03 (48.19)     2:42.52 (35.49)
 87 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.22    2:44.93        
                  37.02     1:18.96 (41.94)     2:07.97 (49.01)     2:44.93 (36.96)
 87 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:44.93        
                  34.78     1:15.13 (40.35)     2:07.46 (52.33)     2:44.93 (37.47)
 89 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.06    2:45.22        
                  36.79     1:17.89 (41.10)     2:06.30 (48.41)     2:45.22 (38.92)
 90 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.14    2:45.46        
                  38.25     1:21.52 (43.27)     2:06.62 (45.10)     2:45.46 (38.84)
 91 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:45.54        
                  36.28     1:17.87 (41.59)     2:10.42 (52.55)     2:45.54 (35.12)
 92 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.81    2:47.75        
                  38.77     1:21.81 (43.04)     2:09.87 (48.06)     2:47.75 (37.88)
 93 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:57.92    2:48.47        
                  36.68     1:22.94 (46.26)     2:09.32 (46.38)     2:48.47 (39.15)
 94 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.31    2:48.52        
                  37.80     1:22.47 (44.67)     2:11.54 (49.07)     2:48.52 (36.98)
 95 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              3:06.24    2:48.62        
                  37.98     1:19.34 (41.36)     2:09.71 (50.37)     2:48.62 (38.91)
 96 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:49.46        
                  38.56     1:21.98 (43.42)     2:13.18 (51.20)     2:49.46 (36.28)
 97 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:49.73        
                  41.81     1:25.00 (43.19)     2:12.41 (47.41)     2:49.73 (37.32)
 98 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              2:41.30    2:50.73        
                  38.73     1:22.91 (44.18)     2:11.29 (48.38)     2:50.73 (39.44)
 99 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.89    2:54.35        
                  41.80     1:24.03 (42.23)     2:15.63 (51.60)     2:54.35 (38.72)
100 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:59.02    2:55.23        
                  37.02     1:19.94 (42.92)     2:17.35 (57.41)     2:55.23 (37.88)
101 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:55.48        
                  41.15     1:25.70 (44.55)     2:16.88 (51.18)     2:55.48 (38.60)
102 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              3:00.48    2:57.10        
                  41.83     1:31.15 (49.32)     2:19.21 (48.06)     2:57.10 (37.89)
103 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.78    2:58.87        
                  39.54     1:24.96 (45.42)     2:20.67 (55.71)     2:58.87 (38.20)
104 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    2:59.50        
                  39.95     1:25.11 (45.16)     2:17.36 (52.25)     2:59.50 (42.14)
105 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              2:53.08    2:59.84        
                  40.56     1:28.86 (48.30)     2:19.26 (50.40)     2:59.84 (40.58)
106 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.78    3:08.60        
                  41.11                             2:26.39 ( )     3:08.60 (42.21)
107 Habib, Piper P      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.04    3:08.74        
                  37.88     1:31.62 (53.74)     2:27.14 (55.52)     3:08.74 (41.60)
108 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    3:09.49        
                  38.73     1:25.64 (46.91)   2:27.42 (1:01.78)     3:09.49 (42.07)
109 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              3:27.62    3:15.88        
                  42.81     1:31.71 (48.90)     2:31.15 (59.44)     3:15.88 (44.73)
110 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              3:18.90    3:16.30        
                  41.37     1:31.47 (50.10)     2:25.60 (54.13)     3:16.30 (50.70)
111 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              3:29.36    3:16.51        
                  52.27     1:43.23 (50.96)     2:37.20 (53.97)     3:16.51 (39.31)
112 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              3:00.00    3:20.45        
                  41.07     1:32.81 (51.74)   2:36.04 (1:03.23)     3:20.45 (44.41)
113 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    3:26.53        
                  39.17     1:33.34 (54.17)   2:39.51 (1:06.17)     3:26.53 (47.02)
 -- Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.92     1:26.71 (44.79)     2:19.15 (52.44)          DQ (35.70)
 -- Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.04         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.43     1:09.45 (38.02)     1:52.79 (43.34)          DQ (34.01)
 -- Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              3:07.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  40.53     1:26.68 (46.15)     2:21.28 (54.60)          DQ (40.38)
 -- Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.23         NS        
 -- Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.25         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              2:44.46         NS        
 -- Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.40         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.12      33.90 SILV    20  
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         35.01      33.99 SILV    17  
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.16 SILV    16  
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.32      34.45 SILV    15  
  5 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                40.00      34.62 SILV    14  
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      35.61         13  
  7 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.38      35.70         12  
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                42.99      36.62         11  
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.17          9  
 10 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                40.11      38.29          7  
 11 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.16          6  
 12 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                46.50      41.46          5  
 13 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                54.81      41.69          4  
 14 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR                45.01      41.84          3  
 15 McNicholas, Liam     8 BBSC-MR                57.00      43.34          2  
 16 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      43.91          1  
 17 Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.60        
 18 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                47.00      51.54        
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR                53.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.92    1:12.40 SILV    20  
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.32    1:13.80 SILV    17  
                  34.94     1:13.80 (38.86)                                        
  3 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.57    1:17.69 SILV    16  
                  36.78     1:17.69 (40.91)                                        
  4 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.50    1:21.37         15  
                  39.05     1:21.37 (42.32)                                        
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.01    1:21.64         14  
                  38.59     1:21.64 (43.05)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:23.95         13  
                  38.22     1:23.95 (45.73)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:25.75         12  
                  40.16     1:25.75 (45.59)                                        
  8 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.84         11  
                  41.15     1:28.84 (47.69)                                        
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.97          9  
                  42.53     1:31.97 (49.44)                                        
 10 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:40.26    1:34.83          7  
                  43.19     1:34.83 (51.64)                                        
 11 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR              1:43.32    1:36.88          6  
                  43.97     1:36.88 (52.91)                                        
 12 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    1:42.31          5  
                  45.81     1:42.31 (56.50)                                        
 13 Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:44.91          4  
 14 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.95    1:47.00          3  
                  49.69     1:47.00 (57.31)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              2:08.02    1:52.85          2  
                  53.51     1:52.85 (59.34)                                        
 16 Mattei, Joey A       7 BBSC-MR              1:49.00    1:55.69          1  
                  54.11   1:55.69 (1:01.58)                                        
 17 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    2:03.65        
 18 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    2:25.88        
                1:09.13   2:25.88 (1:16.75)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                42.89  8&U SILV
                43.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         47.67      42.30 SILV    20  
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.82      43.39 JO      17  
  3 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.17      44.04         16  
  4 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.73      44.41         15  
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                53.88      46.60         14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR                55.69      48.16         13  
  7 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.39         12  
  8 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                51.28      49.30         11  
  9 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.33          9  
 10 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.20          7  
 11 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:02.23      53.58          6  
 12 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.16          5  
 13 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.11      57.10          4  
 14 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.09      57.87          3  
 15 Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR                54.00      58.17          2  
 16 Mattei, Joey A       7 BBSC-MR              1:15.00      58.70          1  
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:30.41 SILV    20  
                  43.79     1:30.41 (46.62)                                        
  2 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.96    1:33.10 SILV    17  
                  47.67     1:33.10 (45.43)                                        
  3 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.43         16  
                  46.27     1:38.43 (52.16)                                        
  4 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.77         15  
                  49.69     1:38.77 (49.08)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:56.76    1:42.87         14  
                  51.10     1:42.87 (51.77)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              2:04.17    1:43.81         13  
                  49.41     1:43.81 (54.40)                                        
  7 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:56.00    1:43.84         12  
                  48.59     1:43.84 (55.25)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.13         11  
                  51.20     1:46.13 (54.93)                                        
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:25.59        DQ (1:30.41)                                        
 -- McNicholas, Liam     8 BBSC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
                  59.36          DQ (45.01)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.29      41.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         49.61      44.84 SILV    17  
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.70 SILV    16  
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.09      49.21         15  
  5 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                56.09      49.77         14  
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                54.65      51.37         13  
  7 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:08.56      52.08         12  
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.11      55.26         11  
  9 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.49          9  
 10 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.99          7  
 11 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      59.22          6  
 12 McNicholas, Liam     8 BBSC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.77          5  
 13 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:01.00    1:14.77          4  
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.59    1:31.32 ZQ      20  
                  43.43     1:31.32 (47.89)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.85    1:38.34 SILV    17  
                  46.39     1:38.34 (51.95)                                        
  3 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              2:06.95    1:53.13         16  
                  54.25     1:53.13 (58.88)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.05      37.85 SILV    20  
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      42.54 SILV    17  
  3 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.32      45.81         16  
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.78      47.48         15  
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.58         14  
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                56.56      48.99         13  
  7 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.59         12  
  8 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:02.08      51.28         11  
  9 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.54          9  
 10 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.34          7  
 11 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.08          6  
 12 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.06          5  
 13 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.03    1:02.05          4  
 14 Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:05.06          3  
 15 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:19.24          2  
 16 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:17.00    1:22.68          1  
 -- Mattei, Joey A       7 BBSC-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                52.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.20    1:23.86 JO      20  
                  38.06     1:23.86 (45.80)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.35    1:41.05         17  
                  46.37     1:41.05 (54.68)                                        
  3 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.32    1:43.95         16  
                  50.26     1:43.95 (53.69)                                        
 -- Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.32         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.39      29.15 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.71      30.29 ZQ      17  
  3 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.01      30.60 ZQ      16  
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                32.02      30.72 ZQ      15  
  5 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.78      31.35 JO      14  
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  10 UNLIA-MR               32.24      31.37 JO      12.5
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.44      31.37 JO      12.5
  8 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      31.39 JO      11  
  9 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      31.42 JO       9  
 10 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      31.72 JO       7  
 11 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.12      31.78 JO       6  
 12 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                31.24      32.52 SILV     5  
 13 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.62 SILV     4  
 14 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.54      32.75 SILV     3  
 15 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.78      32.96 SILV     2  
 16 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                35.00      33.39 SILV     1  
 17 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      33.42 SILV   
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                37.60      33.81 SILV   
 19 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.84 SILV   
 20 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.06 SILV   
 21 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      34.62 SILV   
 22 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                38.56      34.69 SILV   
 23 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                36.22      34.95 SILV   
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.79        
 25 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                39.96      35.81        
 26 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      36.28        
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.43        
 28 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.42      36.67        
 29 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                42.00      36.85        
 30 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                46.00      36.88        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.97        
 32 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.08        
 33 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR                46.70      37.25        
 34 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                39.38      37.28        
 35 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.22      37.54        
 36 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                49.35      37.76        
 37 Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR                46.00      38.13        
 38 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                46.07      38.63        
 39 Shopis, Nicholas     9 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.64        
 40 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.90        
 41 Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.06        
 42 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                47.00      39.35        
 43 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.46        
 44 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR                55.00      39.51        
 45 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.63        
 46 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                47.00      40.17        
 47 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.20        
 48 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.25        
 49 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                48.00      40.49        
 50 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                48.24      41.05        
 51 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                54.00      41.72        
 52 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                51.26      41.84        
 53 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.10      42.00        
 54 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR                49.69      42.20        
 55 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                52.77      42.91        
 56 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                43.39      43.05        
 57 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                42.78      44.48        
 58 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.27        
 59 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                42.00      45.77        
 60 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.88        
 61 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.38        
 62 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.07        
 63 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.15        
 -- Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                46.21         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   10 UNLIA-MR               38.00         NS        
 -- Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                47.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:04.21 ZQ      20  
                  31.13     1:04.21 (33.08)                                        
  2 Montesi, William P  10 UNCPA-CT             1:07.34    1:04.39 ZQ      17  
                  30.53     1:04.39 (33.86)                                        
  3 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:04.94 ZQ      16  
                  31.38     1:04.94 (33.56)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.96    1:06.45 ZQ      15  
                  31.69     1:06.45 (34.76)                                        
  5 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:07.56 ZQ      14  
                  31.92     1:07.56 (35.64)                                        
  6 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:11.28    1:08.22 ZQ      13  
                  32.14     1:08.22 (36.08)                                        
  7 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:09.52 JO      12  
                  32.30     1:09.52 (37.22)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.11    1:10.71 JO      11  
                  33.13     1:10.71 (37.58)                                        
  9 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.93    1:10.91 JO       9  
                  33.35     1:10.91 (37.56)                                        
 10 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:12.15 SILV     7  
                  33.94     1:12.15 (38.21)                                        
 11 Malchow, Nicholas    9 UNCPA-CT             1:20.17    1:12.35 SILV     6  
                  33.70     1:12.35 (38.65)                                        
 12 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.63    1:12.45 SILV     5  
                  35.00     1:12.45 (37.45)                                        
 13 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:12.95 SILV     4  
                  34.89     1:12.95 (38.06)                                        
 14 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:19.00    1:13.19 SILV     3  
                  34.49     1:13.19 (38.70)                                        
 15 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.73    1:13.68 SILV     2  
                  34.73     1:13.68 (38.95)                                        
 16 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.19 SILV     1  
                  35.41     1:14.19 (38.78)                                        
 17 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:27.86    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.88 (40.31)                                        
 18 Tuck, Scotty S      10 UNCPA-CT             1:18.39    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.93 (40.38)                                        
 19 Plavoukos, Alex F    9 UNCPA-CT             1:24.73    1:15.09 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.09 (40.21)                                        
 20 Commaroto, Robert   10 CPAC-CT              1:23.10    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.77 (40.58)                                        
 21 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.39    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.02 (40.78)                                        
 22 Plavoukos, Spencer  10 UNCPA-CT             1:17.53    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.53 (40.14)                                        
 23 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.63 (40.86)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.75 (40.30)                                        
 25 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:18.68        
                  37.98     1:18.68 (40.70)                                        
 26 Martin, Connor F    10 UNCPA-CT             1:45.00    1:19.12        
                  36.56     1:19.12 (42.56)                                        
 27 Frank, Ryan C        9 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:19.96        
                  37.43     1:19.96 (42.53)                                        
 28 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.27    1:20.01        
                  37.80     1:20.01 (42.21)                                        
 29 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.77    1:20.69        
                  36.96     1:20.69 (43.73)                                        
 30 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:21.30        
                  37.44     1:21.30 (43.86)                                        
 31 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:21.82        
                  37.72     1:21.82 (44.10)                                        
 32 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.08    1:26.97        
                  38.32     1:26.97 (48.65)                                        
 33 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.87    1:27.22        
                  41.62     1:27.22 (45.60)                                        
 34 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.88        
                  41.54     1:27.88 (46.34)                                        
 35 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.14        
                  42.39     1:28.14 (45.75)                                        
 36 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:28.79        
                  41.11     1:28.79 (47.68)                                        
 37 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:29.22        
                  40.75     1:29.22 (48.47)                                        
 38 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:29.43        
                  17.36   1:29.43 (1:12.07)                                        
 39 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:30.15        
                  41.25     1:30.15 (48.90)                                        
 40 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.55        
                  44.42     1:30.55 (46.13)                                        
 41 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.35        
                  44.48     1:32.35 (47.87)                                        
 42 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:28.09    1:32.53        
                  42.92     1:32.53 (49.61)                                        
 43 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:41.79    1:32.86        
                  43.14     1:32.86 (49.72)                                        
 44 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:34.67        
                  47.06     1:34.67 (47.61)                                        
 45 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR              1:50.64    1:35.83        
                  44.44     1:35.83 (51.39)                                        
 46 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.39    1:36.59        
                  45.05     1:36.59 (51.54)                                        
 47 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.47        
                  44.58     1:37.47 (52.89)                                        
 48 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.25    1:38.39        
                  45.32     1:38.39 (53.07)                                        
 49 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:38.58        
                  44.84     1:38.58 (53.74)                                        
 50 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:38.90        
                  44.60     1:38.90 (54.30)                                        
 51 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:40.13        
                  47.06     1:40.13 (53.07)                                        
 52 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.11        
                  44.35     1:41.11 (56.76)                                        
 53 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:42.56        
                  48.74     1:42.56 (53.82)                                        
 54 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:46.19        
                  48.13     1:46.19 (58.06)                                        
 55 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.10        
                  52.17     1:51.10 (58.93)                                        
 56 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:52.63        
                  52.70     1:52.63 (59.93)                                        
 57 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.86        
                  54.42   1:55.86 (1:01.44)                                        
 58 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:57.93        
 59 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    2:02.85        
                  55.90   2:02.85 (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:33.24         NS        
 -- Clark, Nicholas G   10 UNCPA-CT             1:11.79         NS        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:44.25         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.25    2:23.45 ZQ      20  
                  33.38     1:09.84 (36.46)     1:47.55 (37.71)     2:23.45 (35.90)
  2 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.45    2:26.97 ZQ      17  
                  33.83     1:09.93 (36.10)     1:49.20 (39.27)     2:26.97 (37.77)
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              3:04.08    2:30.51 JO      16  
                  34.74     1:14.39 (39.65)     1:51.98 (37.59)     2:30.51 (38.53)
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:34.17 SILV    15  
                  34.81     1:14.94 (40.13)     1:53.89 (38.95)     2:34.17 (40.28)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              2:32.58    2:37.84 SILV    14  
                  35.71     1:15.72 (40.01)   2:37.84 (1:22.12)                    
  6 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:39.36 SILV    13  
                  35.80     1:16.92 (41.12)     1:58.73 (41.81)     2:39.36 (40.63)
  7 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.82    2:40.85 SILV    12  
                  35.52     1:17.01 (41.49)     2:00.30 (43.29)     2:40.85 (40.55)
  8 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:41.36 SILV    11  
                  37.36     1:19.91 (42.55)     2:01.62 (41.71)     2:41.36 (39.74)
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              2:54.39    2:49.97          9  
                                1:25.47 ( )     2:10.66 (45.19)     2:49.97 (39.31)
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:06.16          7  
                  41.73     1:28.54 (46.81)     2:19.74 (51.20)     3:06.16 (46.42)
 11 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:24.21          6  
                  43.48     1:35.51 (52.03)     2:26.05 (50.54)     3:24.21 (58.16)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                42.89  9-10 SILV
                43.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P  10 UNCPA-CT               34.24      33.28 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.21      35.47 ZQ      17  
  3 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.45      35.56 ZQ      16  
  4 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      36.95 SILV    15  
  5 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                37.98      37.27 SILV    14  
  6 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.87      37.95 SILV    13  
  7 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      38.40 SILV    12  
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                40.65      39.34 SILV    11  
  9 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      39.38 SILV     9  
 10 Plavoukos, Alex F    9 UNCPA-CT               41.67      40.08 SILV     7  
 11 Plavoukos, Spencer  10 UNCPA-CT               40.50      40.59 SILV     6  
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                41.95      41.19 SILV     5  
 13 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                39.09      41.38 SILV     4  
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      41.46 SILV     3  
 15 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                44.33      41.61 SILV     2  
 16 Commaroto, Robert   10 CPAC-CT                41.66      41.75 SILV     1  
 17 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                49.70      42.04 SILV   
 18 Martin, Connor F    10 UNCPA-CT               50.00      42.33 SILV   
 19 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.80 SILV   
 20 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                51.66      43.13 JO     
 21 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                40.00      43.47 JO     
 22 Frank, Ryan C        9 UNCPA-CT               48.00      43.48 JO     
 23 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.69        
 24 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.96        
 25 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.13      44.70        
 26 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.58      45.78        
 27 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.67      45.82        
 28 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.90        
 29 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                49.83      45.99        
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                50.72      46.28        
 31 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      46.52        
 32 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                53.88      47.66        
 33 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      48.89        
 34 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.67        
 35 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR                55.00      50.00        
 36 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                54.40      50.55        
 37 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.37        
 38 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.67        
 39 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      51.98        
 40 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                48.00      52.30        
 41 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.61        
 42 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.92        
 43 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.30        
 44 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.77        
 45 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.28        
 46 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      57.01        
 47 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.40        
 48 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                54.00      59.61        
 49 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR                52.00    1:01.09        
 50 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR                54.00    1:05.07        
 -- Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                58.70         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Clark, Nicholas G   10 UNCPA-CT               46.08         NS        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR                47.56         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.69    1:11.88 ZQ      20  
                  35.48     1:11.88 (36.40)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  10 UNLIA-MR             1:18.60    1:16.15 ZQ      17  
                  37.43     1:16.15 (38.72)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.63    1:18.66 JO      16  
                  38.01     1:18.66 (40.65)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:18.83 JO      15  
                  38.24     1:18.83 (40.59)                                        
  5 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.20    1:19.47 JO      14  
                  38.64     1:19.47 (40.83)                                        
  6 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.44    1:19.84 JO      13  
                  38.45     1:19.84 (41.39)                                        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.41    1:20.09 JO      12  
                  39.41     1:20.09 (40.68)                                        
  8 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.69    1:21.59 JO      11  
                  39.81     1:21.59 (41.78)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:22.12 JO       9  
                  39.44     1:22.12 (42.68)                                        
 10 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.91    1:22.94 SILV     7  
                  41.11     1:22.94 (41.83)                                        
 11 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:23.09 SILV     6  
                  39.95     1:23.09 (43.14)                                        
 12 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:30.64    1:24.68 SILV     5  
                  41.96     1:24.68 (42.72)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.35    1:25.15 SILV     4  
                  43.23     1:25.15 (41.92)                                        
 14 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:26.35 SILV     3  
                  41.83     1:26.35 (44.52)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:28.52 SILV     2  
                  44.22     1:28.52 (44.30)                                        
 16 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:30.01 SILV     1  
                  44.29     1:30.01 (45.72)                                        
 17 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:30.15 SILV   
                  42.51     1:30.15 (47.64)                                        
 18 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.60     1:30.20 (45.60)                                        
 19 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:31.39    1:30.93 SILV   
                  43.47     1:30.93 (47.46)                                        
 20 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.61    1:30.95 SILV   
                  45.30     1:30.95 (45.65)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.95    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.69 (47.86)                                        
 22 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:33.38 SILV   
                  44.33     1:33.38 (49.05)                                        
 23 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:35.77 SILV   
                  47.27     1:35.77 (48.50)                                        
 24 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:50.27    1:38.21        
                  48.09     1:38.21 (50.12)                                        
 25 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.90    1:39.24        
                  50.05     1:39.24 (49.19)                                        
 26 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:40.02        
                  47.69     1:40.02 (52.33)                                        
 27 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.88        
                  49.42     1:40.88 (51.46)                                        
 28 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:41.64        
                  47.42     1:41.64 (54.22)                                        
 29 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    1:43.21        
                  49.80     1:43.21 (53.41)                                        
 30 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.67    1:43.42        
                  50.51     1:43.42 (52.91)                                        
 31 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              1:45.20    1:44.45        
                  49.07     1:44.45 (55.38)                                        
 32 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:57.00    1:44.87        
                  49.53     1:44.87 (55.34)                                        
 33 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.65        
                  51.92     1:45.65 (53.73)                                        
 34 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.87        
                  51.58     1:46.87 (55.29)                                        
 35 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR              1:54.40    1:47.54        
                  53.79     1:47.54 (53.75)                                        
 36 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:53.54        
                  51.60   1:53.54 (1:01.94)                                        
 37 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.26        
                  56.60     1:54.26 (57.66)                                        
 38 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.14        
                  58.11   1:58.14 (1:00.03)                                        
 39 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:48.00    1:59.53        
                  56.97   1:59.53 (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.63          DQ (49.58)                                        
 -- Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.28        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.08          DQ (56.62)                                        
 -- Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   10 UNLIA-MR             1:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.95      39.08 ZQ      20  
  2 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.13      40.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      40.91 ZQ      16  
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                42.38      41.51 ZQ      15  
  5 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                46.14      41.75 ZQ      14  
  6 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.93 SILV    13  
  7 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.61      45.10 SILV    12  
  8 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.84 SILV    11  
  9 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                45.79      46.21 SILV     9  
 10 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.37      46.76 SILV     7  
 11 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.75      46.97 SILV     6  
 12 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                50.23      47.09 SILV     5  
 13 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.16 SILV     4  
 14 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      48.65          3  
 15 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      48.77          2  
 16 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.21      48.96          1  
 17 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.22      49.49        
 18 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.63        
 19 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                59.72      50.73        
 20 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      51.57        
 21 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.10      51.61        
 22 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:06.15      51.91        
 23 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      51.92        
 24 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      52.02        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.09        
 26 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                58.67      52.59        
 27 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                51.57      52.76        
 28 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                51.90      52.89        
 29 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                57.00      53.83        
 30 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.42      53.85        
 31 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.01        
 32 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.16        
 33 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR                58.00      54.52        
 34 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.16        
 35 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                57.59      55.29        
 36 Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      56.09        
 37 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:00.00      57.03        
 38 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                54.00      58.88        
 39 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR                55.00      59.56        
 40 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.11        
 41 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:04.23        
 42 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.45        
 43 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.08        
 44 Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:07.05        
 -- Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shopis, Nicholas     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   10 UNLIA-MR               55.00         NS        
 -- Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.39    1:26.15 ZQ      20  
                  41.45     1:26.15 (44.70)                                        
  2 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.12    1:26.35 ZQ      17  
                  41.68     1:26.35 (44.67)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.45    1:27.17 ZQ      16  
                  41.48     1:27.17 (45.69)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:28.64 ZQ      15  
                  43.40     1:28.64 (45.24)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.83    1:32.99 ZQ      14  
                  43.70     1:32.99 (49.29)                                        
  6 Montesi, William P  10 UNCPA-CT             1:55.64    1:34.28 JO      13  
                  45.14     1:34.28 (49.14)                                        
  7 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.32 JO      12  
                  45.87     1:34.32 (48.45)                                        
  8 Malchow, Nicholas    9 UNCPA-CT             1:48.10    1:34.69 SILV    11  
                  44.51     1:34.69 (50.18)                                        
  9 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.03    1:36.23 SILV     9  
                  46.01     1:36.23 (50.22)                                        
 10 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.43    1:36.42 SILV     7  
                  45.83     1:36.42 (50.59)                                        
 11 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:45.27    1:37.52 SILV     6  
                  47.64     1:37.52 (49.88)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:45.11    1:38.52 SILV     5  
                  47.22     1:38.52 (51.30)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.93    1:41.57 SILV     4  
                  47.94     1:41.57 (53.63)                                        
 14 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.37    1:43.24 SILV     3  
                  49.62     1:43.24 (53.62)                                        
 15 Plavoukos, Spencer  10 UNCPA-CT             1:50.76    1:45.20 SILV     2  
                  51.07     1:45.20 (54.13)                                        
 16 Frank, Ryan C        9 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:48.32 SILV     1  
                  51.57     1:48.32 (56.75)                                        
 17 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:49.87    1:49.67        
                  53.32     1:49.67 (56.35)                                        
 18 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.25    1:50.19        
                  53.39     1:50.19 (56.80)                                        
 19 Tuck, Scotty S      10 UNCPA-CT             1:49.59    1:50.52        
                  52.27     1:50.52 (58.25)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    1:50.96        
                  52.78     1:50.96 (58.18)                                        
 21 Plavoukos, Alex F    9 UNCPA-CT             1:42.00    1:51.82        
                  52.09     1:51.82 (59.73)                                        
 22 Commaroto, Robert   10 CPAC-CT              1:45.00    1:53.47        
                  52.60   1:53.47 (1:00.87)                                        
 23 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:56.39    1:53.51        
                  55.55     1:53.51 (57.96)                                        
 24 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.26        
                  54.40   1:56.26 (1:01.86)                                        
 25 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              2:06.77    1:57.76        
                  52.38   1:57.76 (1:05.38)                                        
 26 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR              1:50.00    2:06.72        
                1:00.63   2:06.72 (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.25        DQ (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 -- Clark, Nicholas G   10 UNCPA-CT             1:30.47         NS        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:44.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      35.11 JO      20  
  2 Malchow, Nicholas    9 UNCPA-CT               38.28      35.58 JO      17  
  3 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                36.00      36.43 SILV    16  
  4 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      37.01 SILV    15  
  5 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.32      37.04 SILV    14  
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                50.00      37.80 SILV    13  
  7 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      38.34 SILV    12  
  8 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      39.52 SILV    11  
  9 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.56      39.63 SILV     9  
 10 Tuck, Scotty S      10 UNCPA-CT               41.72      41.55 SILV     7  
 11 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.43      42.44 SILV     6  
 12 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.54 SILV     5  
 13 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.74      43.04 SILV     4  
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.38          3  
 15 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.72      44.69          2  
 16 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                44.89      44.81          1  
 17 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53      45.00        
 18 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                52.99      45.28        
 19 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.43        
 20 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.73        
 21 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.72        
 22 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                40.44      48.85        
 23 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                52.05      48.94        
 24 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                51.43      48.99        
 25 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.51      49.05        
 26 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                55.00      50.11        
 27 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.97        
 28 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.12        
 29 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:07.12      55.62        
 30 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.91        
 31 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.18        
 32 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:12.00      57.25        
 33 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.77        
 34 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:01.81        
 35 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:02.82        
 36 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:03.13        
 37 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:09.93        
 -- Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.65    1:25.30 JO      20  
                  39.08     1:25.30 (46.22)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:35.28 SILV    17  
                  43.01     1:35.28 (52.27)                                        
  3 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.88    1:37.77 SILV    16  
                  43.70     1:37.77 (54.07)                                        
  4 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.54    1:41.00         15  
                  45.35     1:41.00 (55.65)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:49.93         14  
                  50.70     1:49.93 (59.23)                                        
 -- Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.60    2:37.89 ZQ      20  
                  34.53     1:17.21 (42.68)     2:03.04 (45.83)     2:37.89 (34.85)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.95    2:43.36 ZQ      17  
                  35.20     1:18.69 (43.49)     2:06.95 (48.26)     2:43.36 (36.41)
  3 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.46    2:44.42 ZQ      16  
                  35.93     1:17.87 (41.94)     2:07.52 (49.65)     2:44.42 (36.90)
  4 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.04    2:45.45 ZQ      15  
                  37.50     1:18.34 (40.84)     2:09.38 (51.04)     2:45.45 (36.07)
  5 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.36    2:47.91 JO      14  
                  35.38     1:18.74 (43.36)     2:09.23 (50.49)     2:47.91 (38.68)
  6 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              3:08.66    2:50.08 JO      13  
                  39.06     1:20.84 (41.78)     2:13.65 (52.81)     2:50.08 (36.43)
  7 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.66    2:52.33 SILV    12  
                  38.22     1:20.85 (42.63)     2:13.68 (52.83)     2:52.33 (38.65)
  8 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.32    2:52.48 SILV    11  
                  39.71     1:23.27 (43.56)     2:16.07 (52.80)     2:52.48 (36.41)
  9 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:53.01 SILV     9  
                  39.39     1:23.61 (44.22)     2:14.00 (50.39)     2:53.01 (39.01)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.32    2:54.66 SILV     7  
                  39.17     1:24.77 (45.60)     2:14.95 (50.18)     2:54.66 (39.71)
 11 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.51    2:55.70 SILV     6  
                  38.09     1:24.02 (45.93)     2:16.69 (52.67)     2:55.70 (39.01)
 12 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    2:56.90 SILV     5  
                  40.85     1:26.73 (45.88)     2:19.29 (52.56)     2:56.90 (37.61)
 13 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    2:57.16 SILV     4  
                  39.32     1:24.43 (45.11)     2:17.47 (53.04)     2:57.16 (39.69)
 14 Goldberg, Daniel B  10 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:57.31 SILV     3  
                  47.72     1:28.41 (40.69)     2:20.94 (52.53)     2:57.31 (36.37)
 15 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    3:01.03 SILV     2  
                  40.89     1:26.79 (45.90)     2:20.33 (53.54)     3:01.03 (40.70)
 16 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.31    3:01.35 SILV     1  
                  44.46     1:30.08 (45.62)     2:17.25 (47.17)     3:01.35 (44.10)
 17 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.13 SILV   
                  41.47     1:30.51 (49.04)     2:19.39 (48.88)     3:02.13 (42.74)
 18 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.14    3:02.85 SILV   
                  44.29     1:30.54 (46.25)     2:23.14 (52.60)     3:02.85 (39.71)
 19 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.36 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.91 (48.81)     2:31.34 (56.43)     3:10.36 (39.02)
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              3:10.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.51   2:32.94 (1:47.43)     3:14.89 (41.95)                    
 -- Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              3:11.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  42.02     1:30.03 (48.01)     2:23.68 (53.65)          DQ (38.45)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              26.46      25.97 ZQ      20  
  2 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      26.06 ZQ      17  
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                26.95      26.23 ZQ      16  
  4 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      26.82 ZQ      15  
  5 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                27.78      26.94 ZQ      14  
  6 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.06 ZQ      13  
  7 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.58      27.26 ZQ      12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      27.43 ZQ      11  
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                27.29      27.46 ZQ       9  
 10 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                28.35      27.56 ZQ       7  
 11 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.40      27.64 ZQ       6  
 12 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR                28.91      27.98 JO       5  
 13 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                29.24      28.11 JO       4  
 14 Ding, Ethan J       11 BAC-NJ                 27.41      28.19 JO       3  
 15 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      28.47 SILV     2  
 16 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      28.63 SILV     1  
 17 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                30.20      29.06 SILV   
 18 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.03      29.18 SILV   
 18 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                30.39      29.18 SILV   
 20 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR                29.29      29.29 SILV   
 21 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         30.90      29.30 SILV   
 22 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      29.74 SILV   
 23 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR                31.30      29.85 SILV   
 24 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      29.93 SILV   
 25 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      30.03 SILV   
 26 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      30.04 SILV   
 27 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      30.07 SILV   
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                32.02      30.14 SILV   
 29 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                30.78      30.19 SILV   
 30 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                34.31      30.22 SILV   
 31 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.35 SILV   
 32 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.45 SILV   
 33 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      30.53 SILV   
 34 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      30.56 SILV   
 35 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR                32.27      30.94 SILV   
 36 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR                33.42      30.98 SILV   
 37 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                30.54      30.99 SILV   
 38 Krill, John F       12 UNCPA-CT               31.68      31.07 SILV   
 39 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR                32.54      31.13 SILV   
 40 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.25 SILV   
 41 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                31.93      31.36 SILV   
 42 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                34.02      31.40 SILV   
 43 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.43      31.60        
 44 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                32.03      31.67        
 45 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                32.93      31.68        
 46 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR                33.65      31.74        
 47 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR                31.90      32.02        
 48 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.45      32.53        
 49 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                32.35      32.75        
 50 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                34.16      32.76        
 51 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.93        
 52 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.54      33.04        
 53 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                35.58      33.21        
 54 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                36.45      33.23        
 54 Steele, John D      12 UNCPA-CT               33.32      33.23        
 56 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR                47.00      33.32        
 57 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.89      33.77        
 58 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                33.14      33.80        
 59 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                36.01      33.84        
 60 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                36.88      34.52        
 61 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                49.00      35.05        
 62 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.14        
 63 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.32        
 64 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR                45.00      35.85        
 65 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                39.19      36.00        
 66 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                37.44      36.33        
 67 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                35.70      36.48        
 68 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.55        
 69 Adams, Stephen      12 LIAC-MR                36.00      37.56        
 70 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.64        
 71 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                40.12      38.39        
 72 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                40.17      39.05        
 73 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR                47.07      39.21        
 74 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                35.00      40.18        
 75 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR                55.00      42.97        
 76 Blaze, Clifford F   11 UNCPA-CT               55.00      45.01        
 -- Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                42.93         NS        
 -- Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.30         NS        
 -- Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR                46.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.03      55.80 ZQ      20  
                  26.95       55.80 (28.85)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                57.75      56.26 ZQ      17  
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)                                        
  3 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.36      57.74 ZQ      16  
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81      58.60 ZQ      15  
                  27.72       58.60 (30.88)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:01.24      58.91 ZQ      14  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)                                        
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                59.96      59.19 ZQ      13  
                  28.90       59.19 (30.29)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                58.84      59.23 ZQ      12  
                  28.49       59.23 (30.74)                                        
  8 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.88      59.29 ZQ      11  
                  28.55       59.29 (30.74)                                        
  9 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.83      59.40 ZQ       9  
                  29.11       59.40 (30.29)                                        
 10 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.49      59.65 JO       7  
                  28.78       59.65 (30.87)                                        
 11 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.89      59.90 JO       6  
                  28.47       59.90 (31.43)                                        
 12 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79    1:00.16 JO       4.5
                  29.27     1:00.16 (30.89)                                        
 12 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11    1:00.16 JO       4.5
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:06.04    1:00.51 JO       3  
                  29.86     1:00.51 (30.65)                                        
 15 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.49 JO       2  
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)                                        
 16 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28    1:01.86 SILV     1  
                  30.39     1:01.86 (31.47)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.08    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.08 (32.54)                                        
 18 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.11 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.11 (31.99)                                        
 19 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.78 (32.93)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.82 (32.43)                                        
 21 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.93    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.41 (32.64)                                        
 22 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:04.29    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.49 (33.00)                                        
 23 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.54 (32.92)                                        
 24 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)                                        
 25 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:03.81 SILV   
                  31.63     1:03.81 (32.18)                                        
 26 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.66    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.27 (33.59)                                        
 27 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR              1:05.11    1:04.66 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.66 (33.61)                                        
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.71 (33.55)                                        
 29 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.80 (33.18)                                        
 30 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:10.82    1:04.88 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.88 (33.80)                                        
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:06.82    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.98 (33.56)                                        
 32 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:13.23    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.03 (33.33)                                        
 33 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:05.33 SILV   
                  32.26     1:05.33 (33.07)                                        
 34 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:05.51 SILV   
                  32.02     1:05.51 (33.49)                                        
 35 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)                                        
 36 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.71 (35.23)                                        
 37 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)                                        
 38 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.24 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.24 (35.78)                                        
 39 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:07.57 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.57 (35.95)                                        
 40 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.83 (35.48)                                        
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.95 (35.09)                                        
 42 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.28 (34.43)                                        
 43 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:10.22        
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)                                        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.33        
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)                                        
 45 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:10.38        
                  33.16     1:10.38 (37.22)                                        
 46 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:11.44        
                  33.63     1:11.44 (37.81)                                        
 47 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.03        
                  35.61     1:12.03 (36.42)                                        
 48 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR              1:11.46    1:12.08        
                  34.68     1:12.08 (37.40)                                        
 49 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:12.10        
                  34.82     1:12.10 (37.28)                                        
 50 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:12.13        
                  33.73     1:12.13 (38.40)                                        
 51 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:12.98        
                  35.30     1:12.98 (37.68)                                        
 52 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.61        
                  15.85     1:13.61 (57.76)                                        
 53 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:13.90        
                  35.38     1:13.90 (38.52)                                        
 54 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:13.91        
                  35.55     1:13.91 (38.36)                                        
 55 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.18    1:13.98        
                  35.22     1:13.98 (38.76)                                        
 56 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:15.30        
                  36.20     1:15.30 (39.10)                                        
 57 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.14    1:15.96        
                  36.12     1:15.96 (39.84)                                        
 58 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.34        
                  36.50     1:16.34 (39.84)                                        
 59 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:13.72    1:17.46        
                  36.54     1:17.46 (40.92)                                        
 60 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.60        
                  37.49     1:17.60 (40.11)                                        
 61 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:17.73        
                  36.66     1:17.73 (41.07)                                        
 62 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:17.82        
                  37.75     1:17.82 (40.07)                                        
 63 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.97        
                  36.65     1:17.97 (41.32)                                        
 64 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.62    1:18.17        
                  36.44     1:18.17 (41.73)                                        
 65 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.83        
                  37.05     1:19.83 (42.78)                                        
 66 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:19.98        
                  37.91     1:19.98 (42.07)                                        
 67 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.76        
                  38.63     1:21.76 (43.13)                                        
 68 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.91        
                  39.44     1:22.91 (43.47)                                        
 69 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:29.36    1:23.77        
                  40.36     1:23.77 (43.41)                                        
 70 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:25.31        
                  40.38     1:25.31 (44.93)                                        
 71 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR              1:40.68    1:32.19        
                  42.43     1:32.19 (49.76)                                        
 72 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.98        
                  44.37     1:35.98 (51.61)                                        
 -- Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:26.52         NS        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
                1:27.86                                                            
 -- Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:30.25         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              1:08.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:05.02    2:02.60 ZQ      20  
                  27.91       58.96 (31.05)     1:31.23 (32.27)     2:02.60 (31.37)
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              2:09.95    2:06.76 ZQ      17  
                  28.52     1:00.64 (32.12)     1:34.32 (33.68)     2:06.76 (32.44)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              2:08.18    2:07.11 ZQ      16  
                  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)     1:35.17 (33.16)     2:07.11 (31.94)
  4 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:07.19 ZQ      15  
                  29.64     1:02.17 (32.53)     1:35.44 (33.27)     2:07.19 (31.75)
  5 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:08.08    2:09.06 ZQ      14  
                  29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)     1:35.89 (33.76)     2:09.06 (33.17)
  6 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:09.19 ZQ      13  
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)     1:36.44 (33.43)     2:09.19 (32.75)
  7 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    2:09.43 ZQ      12  
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:38.02 (35.17)     2:09.43 (31.41)
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:17.03    2:09.98 ZQ      11  
                  30.39     1:04.01 (33.62)     1:37.35 (33.34)     2:09.98 (32.63)
  9 Rattray, Andrew A   12 BAC-NJ               2:13.05    2:10.48 ZQ       9  
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)     1:37.39 (33.76)     2:10.48 (33.09)
 10 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.58    2:12.17 JO       7  
                  30.73     1:04.68 (33.95)     1:39.92 (35.24)     2:12.17 (32.25)
 11 Shepanzyk, Thomas   11 BAC-NJ               2:14.18    2:12.37 JO       6  
                  30.94     1:04.25 (33.31)     1:38.87 (34.62)     2:12.37 (33.50)
 12 Pierce, Cole D      11 UNCPA-CT             2:19.69    2:12.70 JO       5  
                  30.12     1:04.06 (33.94)     1:39.53 (35.47)     2:12.70 (33.17)
 13 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:12.93 JO       4  
                  30.93     1:04.52 (33.59)     1:38.81 (34.29)     2:12.93 (34.12)
 14 Pickering, Oliver   12 BAC-NJ               2:16.69    2:13.44 JO       3  
                  30.58     1:04.70 (34.12)     1:40.27 (35.57)     2:13.44 (33.17)
 15 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.87    2:13.63 JO       2  
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)     1:39.06 (35.08)     2:13.63 (34.57)
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:13.78 JO       1  
                  30.92     1:04.90 (33.98)     1:39.26 (34.36)     2:13.78 (34.52)
 17 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              2:18.86    2:14.11 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:40.42 (35.21)     2:14.11 (33.69)
 18 Arber, Zach A       12 BAC-NJ               2:16.51    2:14.75 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.10 (34.88)     1:41.89 (35.79)     2:14.75 (32.86)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:15.19 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.37 (34.67)     1:41.03 (34.66)     2:15.19 (34.16)
 20 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:27.82    2:15.69 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.64 (34.80)     1:42.39 (35.75)     2:15.69 (33.30)
 21 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.63    2:16.99 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)     1:40.89 (36.18)     2:16.99 (36.10)
 22 LU, Brendon G       12 BAC-NJ               2:35.59    2:17.30 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:42.83 (36.00)     2:17.30 (34.47)
 23 Clark, Alexander G  12 UNCPA-CT             2:31.19    2:18.68 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.46 (36.20)     1:45.93 (36.47)     2:18.68 (32.75)
 24 Oehmler, Jackson L  11 UNCPA-CT             2:23.57    2:18.82 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.98 (35.62)     1:44.51 (36.53)     2:18.82 (34.31)
 25 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.48    2:19.18 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.35 (35.69)     1:44.14 (34.79)     2:19.18 (35.04)
 26 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.63    2:19.89 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.62 (35.75)     1:44.46 (36.84)     2:19.89 (35.43)
 27 Barrett, Tom M      12 BAC-NJ               2:19.89    2:20.41 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.81 (36.13)     1:45.96 (37.15)     2:20.41 (34.45)
 28 Covino, Will A      12 BAC-NJ               2:20.19    2:20.54 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.25 (35.93)     1:44.27 (37.02)     2:20.54 (36.27)
 29 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              2:26.00    2:21.83 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)     1:45.84 (37.27)     2:21.83 (35.99)
 30 Parker, Micah J     12 BAC-NJ               2:25.08    2:22.11 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.36 (35.81)     1:46.04 (36.68)     2:22.11 (36.07)
 31 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR              2:34.36    2:22.81 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.67 (35.96)     1:46.02 (37.35)     2:22.81 (36.79)
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              2:35.36    2:22.81 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.54 (36.79)     1:47.66 (38.12)     2:22.81 (35.15)
 33 Zyskowski, Kevin T  11 UNCPA-CT             2:24.64    2:22.93 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.66 (36.31)     1:47.13 (37.47)     2:22.93 (35.80)
 33 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.37    2:22.93 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.52 (37.47)     1:47.31 (36.79)     2:22.93 (35.62)
 35 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:22.95 SILV   
                  16.00       32.27 (16.27)     1:08.98 (36.71)   2:22.95 (1:13.97)
 36 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.17    2:23.10 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.60 (36.62)     1:46.02 (37.42)     2:23.10 (37.08)
 37 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.70 (37.33)     1:49.06 (38.36)     2:23.63 (34.57)
 38 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:23.64 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.19 (36.78)     1:48.08 (37.89)     2:23.64 (35.56)
 39 Kamath, Anshul P    11 BAC-NJ               2:28.77    2:24.46 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.28 (37.26)     1:48.59 (38.31)     2:24.46 (35.87)
 40 Walter, Scott J     12 UNCPA-CT             2:38.48    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.03 (37.83)     1:48.37 (38.34)     2:24.82 (36.45)
 41 Profaca, AJ J       12 BAC-NJ               2:36.56    2:25.12 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.53 (37.13)     1:48.94 (39.41)     2:25.12 (36.18)
 42 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.07    2:25.33 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.57 (37.70)     1:49.37 (38.80)     2:25.33 (35.96)
 43 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:25.59 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.63 (38.71)     1:51.29 (39.66)     2:25.59 (34.30)
 44 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:31.05    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.92 (37.66)     1:49.24 (37.32)     2:25.81 (36.57)
 45 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:26.30 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.45 (37.43)     1:49.44 (38.99)     2:26.30 (36.86)
 46 Zhao, Benjamin      12 UNCPA-CT             2:40.00    2:26.34 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.35 (38.78)     1:50.43 (39.08)     2:26.34 (35.91)
 47 Sparks, Jack B      11 UNCPA-CT             2:37.01    2:27.03 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.66 (37.72)     1:50.00 (39.34)     2:27.03 (37.03)
 48 Krill, John F       12 UNCPA-CT             2:33.18    2:27.48 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)     1:49.55 (38.23)     2:27.48 (37.93)
 49 Jimenez, Simon B    12 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:28.85 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.67 (38.43)     1:51.88 (39.21)     2:28.85 (36.97)
 50 Lu, Daniel C        11 UNCPA-CT             2:30.00    2:29.58        
                  33.03     1:11.70 (38.67)     1:51.10 (39.40)     2:29.58 (38.48)
 51 Jimenez, Spencer B  12 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:29.76        
                  32.92     1:10.48 (37.56)     1:51.09 (40.61)     2:29.76 (38.67)
 52 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.01        
                  33.90     1:12.44 (38.54)     1:51.68 (39.24)     2:30.01 (38.33)
 53 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.17    2:31.48        
                  34.13     1:12.02 (37.89)     1:52.81 (40.79)     2:31.48 (38.67)
 54 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              2:36.34    2:32.11        
                  34.46     1:12.62 (38.16)     1:52.65 (40.03)     2:32.11 (39.46)
 55 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:32.13        
                  35.11     1:14.58 (39.47)     1:53.19 (38.61)     2:32.13 (38.94)
 56 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              2:32.70    2:32.28        
                  34.95     1:14.79 (39.84)     1:54.09 (39.30)     2:32.28 (38.19)
 57 Sorensen, Noah T    11 UNCPA-CT             2:34.65    2:32.50        
                  34.15     1:13.53 (39.38)     1:53.87 (40.34)     2:32.50 (38.63)
 58 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    2:33.09        
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)     1:56.28 (39.86)     2:33.09 (36.81)
 59 Hu, Benjamin D      11 UNCPA-CT             2:31.46    2:33.57        
                  34.78     1:15.21 (40.43)     1:55.37 (40.16)     2:33.57 (38.20)
 60 DuVally, Liam D     11 UNCPA-CT             2:50.07    2:34.81        
                  36.01     1:15.73 (39.72)     1:56.09 (40.36)     2:34.81 (38.72)
 61 Baxter, Mac H       12 UNCPA-CT             3:03.60    2:35.66        
                  35.89     1:16.65 (40.76)     1:56.51 (39.86)     2:35.66 (39.15)
 62 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.23    2:35.87        
                  35.50     1:15.33 (39.83)     1:56.71 (41.38)     2:35.87 (39.16)
 63 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.00        
                  35.02     1:15.47 (40.45)     1:55.57 (40.10)     2:36.00 (40.43)
 64 Steele, John D      12 UNCPA-CT             3:38.40    2:37.10        
                  36.56     1:17.17 (40.61)     1:56.55 (39.38)     2:37.10 (40.55)
 65 Pizzani, Michael P  11 UNCPA-CT             2:38.00    2:37.16        
                  34.99     1:15.47 (40.48)     1:57.55 (42.08)     2:37.16 (39.61)
 66 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:40.05        
                  36.55     1:17.57 (41.02)     1:59.50 (41.93)     2:40.05 (40.55)
 67 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:41.23        
                  36.94     1:18.95 (42.01)     1:59.63 (40.68)     2:41.23 (41.60)
 68 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.25        
                  37.29     1:19.19 (41.90)     2:01.56 (42.37)     2:42.25 (40.69)
 69 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:44.23        
                  37.19     1:18.62 (41.43)     2:02.78 (44.16)     2:44.23 (41.45)
 70 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:44.42        
                  37.22     1:19.57 (42.35)     2:02.39 (42.82)     2:44.42 (42.03)
 71 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.15    2:46.37        
                  36.78     1:19.68 (42.90)     2:02.99 (43.31)     2:46.37 (43.38)
 72 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.78        
                  39.45     1:24.15 (44.70)     2:07.62 (43.47)     2:47.78 (40.16)
 73 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:51.80        
                  39.56     1:23.79 (44.23)     2:07.25 (43.46)     2:51.80 (44.55)
 -- Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              2:40.53         DQ        
      False start
                  33.06     1:10.38 (37.32)     1:48.50 (38.12)          DQ (35.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      30.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.17      30.77 ZQ      16  
  4 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      31.42 ZQ      15  
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      33.22 JO      14  
  6 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      33.24 JO      13  
  7 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                33.53      33.33 SILV    12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.75      33.43 SILV    11  
  9 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.73      33.98 SILV     9  
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.58      34.12 SILV     7  
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR                34.60      34.58 SILV     6  
 12 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                37.55      34.75 SILV     5  
 13 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      34.80 SILV     4  
 14 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.86      35.02 SILV     3  
 15 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                36.91      35.43 SILV     2  
 16 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.90      35.45 SILV     1  
 17 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                35.79      35.84 SILV   
 18 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      36.25 SILV   
 19 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                39.93      37.09 SILV   
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR                36.73      37.57 SILV   
 21 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR                37.86      37.64 SILV   
 22 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.05      38.43 SILV   
 23 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.45 SILV   
 24 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                36.80      38.50 SILV   
 25 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR                37.18      38.72 SILV   
 26 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                42.16      38.74 SILV   
 27 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      39.24 SILV   
 28 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.17      40.39 SILV   
 29 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                43.56      41.74        
 30 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                56.00      41.79        
 31 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.42        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.90        
 33 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                46.31      43.66        
 34 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                44.73      44.70        
 34 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                47.84      44.70        
 36 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                44.18      45.01        
 37 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.21        
 38 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                50.68      45.54        
 39 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.60        
 40 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                50.18      47.13        
 41 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR                57.19      53.53        
 -- Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                36.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:02.04 ZQ      20  
                  30.11     1:02.04 (31.93)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:03.95 ZQ      17  
                  30.71     1:03.95 (33.24)                                        
  3 Pierce, Cole D      11 UNCPA-CT             1:08.02    1:05.50 ZQ      16  
                  31.81     1:05.50 (33.69)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.72 ZQ      15  
                  32.16     1:06.72 (34.56)                                        
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.10 ZQ      14  
                  33.14     1:07.10 (33.96)                                        
  6 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.32    1:07.36 ZQ      13  
                  32.97     1:07.36 (34.39)                                        
  7 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:07.65 ZQ      12  
                  32.81     1:07.65 (34.84)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.71 ZQ      11  
                  33.13     1:07.71 (34.58)                                        
  9 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:07.73 ZQ       9  
                  33.16     1:07.73 (34.57)                                        
 10 Zhao, Benjamin      12 UNCPA-CT             1:22.59    1:09.66 JO       7  
                  34.06     1:09.66 (35.60)                                        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:16.87    1:09.97 JO       6  
                  34.68     1:09.97 (35.29)                                        
 12 Arber, Zach A       12 BAC-NJ               1:10.87    1:10.25 JO       5  
                  34.90     1:10.25 (35.35)                                        
 13 Rattray, Andrew A   12 BAC-NJ               1:11.72    1:10.31 JO       4  
                  34.65     1:10.31 (35.66)                                        
 14 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.34 JO       3  
                  33.99     1:10.34 (36.35)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:10.44 JO       2  
                  34.35     1:10.44 (36.09)                                        
 16 Shepanzyk, Thomas   11 BAC-NJ               1:11.99    1:10.68 JO       1  
                  34.98     1:10.68 (35.70)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:10.73 JO     
                  34.70     1:10.73 (36.03)                                        
 18 Oehmler, Jackson L  11 UNCPA-CT             1:12.82    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.68     1:11.31 (36.63)                                        
 19 Clark, Alexander G  12 UNCPA-CT             1:20.38    1:11.37 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.37 (37.17)                                        
 20 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.76 (37.01)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Spencer B  12 UNCPA-CT             1:17.46    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.52 (38.00)                                        
 22 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.50    1:13.24 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.24 (36.92)                                        
 23 Profaca, AJ J       12 BAC-NJ               1:22.79    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.88 (38.20)                                        
 24 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR              1:15.21    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.96 (38.06)                                        
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:14.11 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.11 (37.99)                                        
 26 Sparks, Jack B      11 UNCPA-CT             1:16.77    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.17 (38.74)                                        
 27 Walter, Scott J     12 UNCPA-CT             1:22.55    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.49 (38.38)                                        
 28 LU, Brendon G       12 BAC-NJ               1:17.58    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.91 (39.09)                                        
 29 Hu, Benjamin D      11 UNCPA-CT             1:14.75    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.93 (38.09)                                        
 30 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:15.34 SILV   
                  37.25     1:15.34 (38.09)                                        
 31 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.26    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.44 (38.89)                                        
 32 Lu, Daniel C        11 UNCPA-CT             1:20.13    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.45 (38.90)                                        
 33 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:20.60    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.56 (38.57)                                        
 34 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.60    1:15.82 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.82 (38.67)                                        
 35 Zyskowski, Kevin T  11 UNCPA-CT             1:19.02    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.71     1:15.98 (38.27)                                        
 36 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.18 (38.72)                                        
 37 Pizzani, Michael P  11 UNCPA-CT             1:24.17    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.72 (40.49)                                        
 38 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.23 (39.93)                                        
 39 Covino, Will A      12 BAC-NJ               1:21.56    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.61 (40.24)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Simon B    12 UNCPA-CT             1:20.64    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.93 (40.11)                                        
 41 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.14    1:17.96 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.96 (40.21)                                        
 42 Ding, Ethan J       11 BAC-NJ               1:21.64    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.04 (40.17)                                        
 43 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.56 (40.88)                                        
 44 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:18.59 SILV   
                  39.25     1:18.59 (39.34)                                        
 45 Krill, John F       12 UNCPA-CT             1:23.43    1:18.78 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.78 (40.46)                                        
 46 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.95 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.95 (40.60)                                        
 47 Kamath, Anshul P    11 BAC-NJ               1:19.12    1:19.05 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.05 (40.64)                                        
 48 Barrett, Tom M      12 BAC-NJ               1:23.57    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.35 (40.65)                                        
 49 Parker, Micah J     12 BAC-NJ               1:20.76    1:19.46 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.46 (40.90)                                        
 50 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:19.47 SILV   
                  39.21     1:19.47 (40.26)                                        
 51 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.15 (41.20)                                        
 52 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.82    1:20.60 SILV   
                  40.01     1:20.60 (40.59)                                        
 53 DuVally, Liam D     11 UNCPA-CT             1:45.79    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.72 (41.21)                                        
 54 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.84 (42.49)                                        
 55 Sorensen, Noah T    11 UNCPA-CT             1:30.00    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.29 (42.39)                                        
 56 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.00 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.00 (41.85)                                        
 57 Baxter, Mac H       12 UNCPA-CT             1:40.75    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.94 (43.44)                                        
 58 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.52     1:23.19 (42.67)                                        
 59 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:23.85        
                  40.82     1:23.85 (43.03)                                        
 60 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:27.27    1:25.65        
                  41.99     1:25.65 (43.66)                                        
 61 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:20.92    1:26.05        
                  41.79     1:26.05 (44.26)                                        
 62 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.94        
                  42.10     1:27.94 (45.84)                                        
 63 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:32.88    1:28.03        
                  44.34     1:28.03 (43.69)                                        
 64 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:28.09        
                  42.66     1:28.09 (45.43)                                        
 65 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.65    1:28.30        
                  43.41     1:28.30 (44.89)                                        
 66 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:28.37        
                  42.56     1:28.37 (45.81)                                        
 67 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.54        
                  43.83     1:30.54 (46.71)                                        
 68 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.60        
                  44.97     1:32.60 (47.63)                                        
 69 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.67        
                  44.32     1:32.67 (48.35)                                        
 70 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.59    1:34.21        
                  46.79     1:34.21 (47.42)                                        
 71 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.29        
                  46.34     1:37.29 (50.95)                                        
 72 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:41.70    1:37.55        
 73 Adams, Stephen      12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.56        
                  46.87     1:38.56 (51.69)                                        
 74 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:41.13    1:39.68        
 75 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:40.96        
                  49.73     1:40.96 (51.23)                                        
 76 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:46.19    1:42.75        
                  49.16     1:42.75 (53.59)                                        
 77 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.91        
 78 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.22        
                  51.42     1:46.22 (54.80)                                        
 79 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.61        
                  49.39     1:48.61 (59.22)                                        
 80 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    2:05.18        
                1:04.84   2:05.18 (1:00.34)                                        
 81 Blaze, Clifford F   11 UNCPA-CT             2:10.00    2:05.99        
                  58.44   2:05.99 (1:07.55)                                        
 -- Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.79          DQ (46.97)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.15         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.36          DQ (51.14)                                        
 -- Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.09          DQ (49.07)                                        
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR              1:44.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      32.41 ZQ      20  
  2 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.50      32.97 ZQ      17  
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                35.77      33.56 ZQ      16  
  4 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                38.41      33.91 ZQ      15  
  5 Pickering, Oliver   12 BAC-NJ                 42.97      34.57 ZQ      14  
  6 Walter, Scott J     12 UNCPA-CT               39.84      34.62 ZQ      13  
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                36.34      34.84 ZQ      12  
  8 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.79      34.89 ZQ      11  
  9 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      34.96 ZQ       9  
 10 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.33      35.43 ZQ       7  
 11 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              44.44      35.96 ZQ       6  
 12 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                39.09      36.26 ZQ       5  
 13 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      36.37 ZQ       4  
 14 LU, Brendon G       12 BAC-NJ                 37.74      36.47 ZQ       3  
 15 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.06      36.55 ZQ       2  
 16 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                37.07      37.01 ZQ       1  
 17 Profaca, AJ J       12 BAC-NJ                 38.14      37.48 JO     
 18 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      38.02 SILV   
 19 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      38.37 SILV   
 20 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.78      39.04 SILV   
 21 Arber, Zach A       12 BAC-NJ                 41.63      39.06 SILV   
 22 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      39.37 SILV   
 23 Sparks, Jack B      11 UNCPA-CT               42.57      39.43 SILV   
 24 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR                38.01      39.64 SILV   
 25 Parker, Micah J     12 BAC-NJ                 39.71      39.67 SILV   
 26 Covino, Will A      12 BAC-NJ                 40.28      39.73 SILV   
 27 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      39.76 SILV   
 28 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                39.48      40.05 SILV   
 29 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.39 SILV   
 30 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                51.82      40.57 SILV   
 31 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.76      40.74 SILV   
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                43.77      40.82 SILV   
 32 Baxter, Mac H       12 UNCPA-CT               44.19      40.82 SILV   
 34 Kamath, Anshul P    11 BAC-NJ                 45.54      41.46 SILV   
 35 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                44.53      41.61 SILV   
 36 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                43.17      41.99 SILV   
 37 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.18      42.10 SILV   
 38 Pizzani, Michael P  11 UNCPA-CT               45.11      42.45 SILV   
 39 Hu, Benjamin D      11 UNCPA-CT               42.54      43.27        
 40 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR                43.54      43.55        
 41 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                41.00      43.62        
 42 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.99      44.33        
 43 DuVally, Liam D     11 UNCPA-CT               52.46      44.40        
 44 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                48.97      44.90        
 45 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      44.96        
 46 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                43.28      45.00        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                45.99      45.10        
 48 Steele, John D      12 UNCPA-CT               53.37      45.12        
 49 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.15        
 50 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                52.01      46.31        
 51 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                50.18      46.61        
 52 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                49.14      47.30        
 53 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.14        
 54 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR                55.00      48.21        
 55 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR              1:02.87      48.86        
 56 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                51.46      49.03        
 57 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.40        
 58 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.50        
 59 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                48.99      50.57        
 60 Adams, Stephen      12 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.66        
 61 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR                52.00      54.30        
 62 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                54.55      56.20        
 63 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.00      58.62        
 64 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR                55.00      59.13        
 65 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                49.00    1:00.99        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR                58.00         NS        
 -- Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                52.21         NS        
 -- Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.80         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.28    1:10.27 ZQ      20  
                  33.07     1:10.27 (37.20)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:11.45 ZQ      17  
                  33.42     1:11.45 (38.03)                                        
  3 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.25    1:11.95 ZQ      16  
                  34.63     1:11.95 (37.32)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:12.67 ZQ      15  
                  34.67     1:12.67 (38.00)                                        
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.02 ZQ      14  
                  36.90     1:15.02 (38.12)                                        
  6 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:23.00    1:15.43 ZQ      13  
                  35.55     1:15.43 (39.88)                                        
  7 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:15.52 ZQ      12  
                  36.64     1:15.52 (38.88)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.87 ZQ      11  
                  36.46     1:16.87 (40.41)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.08    1:17.47 ZQ       9  
                  35.76     1:17.47 (41.71)                                        
 10 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.83    1:17.61 ZQ       7  
                  36.65     1:17.61 (40.96)                                        
 11 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:17.84 ZQ       6  
                  37.33     1:17.84 (40.51)                                        
 12 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:19.31 ZQ       5  
                  38.87     1:19.31 (40.44)                                        
 13 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.56    1:19.81 ZQ       4  
                  38.32     1:19.81 (41.49)                                        
 14 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.57    1:20.03 ZQ       3  
                  37.20     1:20.03 (42.83)                                        
 15 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:21.67    1:20.33 ZQ       2  
                  38.15     1:20.33 (42.18)                                        
 16 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.16 SILV     1  
                  39.03     1:23.16 (44.13)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.02    1:23.18 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.18 (42.84)                                        
 18 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.21 (43.82)                                        
 19 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:25.20    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.30 (43.96)                                        
 20 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:26.18    1:24.15 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.15 (44.07)                                        
 21 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.62    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.87 (44.38)                                        
 22 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.16    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.54 (44.66)                                        
 23 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:26.76 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.76 (46.11)                                        
 24 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.45    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.46     1:27.01 (46.55)                                        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.18 (45.36)                                        
 26 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:28.61 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.61 (46.17)                                        
 27 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:28.98 SILV   
                  43.39     1:28.98 (45.59)                                        
 28 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:29.96        
                  42.76     1:29.96 (47.20)                                        
 29 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.72    1:30.57        
                  44.15     1:30.57 (46.42)                                        
 30 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:52.08    1:31.28        
                  47.51     1:31.28 (43.77)                                        
 31 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.34        
                  43.58     1:32.34 (48.76)                                        
 32 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:32.53        
                  44.34     1:32.53 (48.19)                                        
 33 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.42        
                  44.51     1:33.42 (48.91)                                        
 34 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR              1:37.08    1:36.06        
                  46.23     1:36.06 (49.83)                                        
 35 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:37.15    1:36.69        
                  46.84     1:36.69 (49.85)                                        
 36 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.45    1:37.09        
                  46.08     1:37.09 (51.01)                                        
 37 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.73        
                  48.11     1:39.73 (51.62)                                        
 38 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.66        
                  47.41     1:43.66 (56.25)                                        
 39 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:42.98    1:44.20        
                  49.89     1:44.20 (54.31)                                        
 40 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:59.01    1:44.80        
                  49.00     1:44.80 (55.80)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              2:04.17    1:46.17        
                  49.56     1:46.17 (56.61)                                        
 42 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.41        
                  51.56     1:46.41 (54.85)                                        
 43 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:48.09    1:47.38        
                  50.21     1:47.38 (57.17)                                        
 -- Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:56.98         DQ        
      False start
                  47.56          DQ (52.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                31.70      30.19 ZQ      20  
  2 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.28 ZQ      17  
  3 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                32.32      30.55 ZQ      16  
  4 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.90      31.07 JO      15  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.29 JO      14  
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.06      32.40 SILV    13  
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.12      33.02 SILV    12  
  8 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.51      33.12 SILV    11  
  9 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.73      33.41 SILV     9  
 10 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                33.76      33.64 SILV     7  
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                35.06      33.84 SILV     6  
 12 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR                35.80      34.07 SILV     5  
 13 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.03      34.51 SILV     4  
 14 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.61 SILV     3  
 15 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.05      34.62 SILV     2  
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.73 SILV     1  
 17 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR                38.45      35.86 SILV   
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                37.98      36.26 SILV   
 19 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                44.24      36.37 SILV   
 20 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      36.64 SILV   
 21 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.50      38.13 SILV   
 22 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.44 SILV   
 23 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                40.05      39.82        
 24 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                44.11      40.82        
 25 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                47.76      40.83        
 26 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                40.33      41.15        
 27 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.15        
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                59.00      43.69        
 29 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                47.97      44.85        
 30 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                49.84      45.74        
 31 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.59        
 32 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                52.35      49.18        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.29        
 34 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:06.18        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                39.08         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR                36.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81    1:00.17 ZQ      20  
                  28.66     1:00.17 (31.51)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:02.29 ZQ      17  
                  29.36     1:02.29 (32.93)                                        
  3 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.45 ZQ      16  
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.49 ZQ      15  
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)                                        
  5 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22    1:06.62 ZQ      14  
                  31.85     1:06.62 (34.77)                                        
  6 Pickering, Oliver   12 BAC-NJ               1:11.55    1:06.75 ZQ      13  
                  31.39     1:06.75 (35.36)                                        
  7 Zhao, Benjamin      12 UNCPA-CT             1:10.90    1:06.86 ZQ      12  
                  31.68     1:06.86 (35.18)                                        
  8 Rattray, Andrew A   12 BAC-NJ               1:09.84    1:07.22 ZQ      11  
                  30.75     1:07.22 (36.47)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:07.42 ZQ       9  
                  31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)                                        
 10 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.21    1:08.70 ZQ       7  
                  32.07     1:08.70 (36.63)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:07.82    1:09.10 ZQ       6  
                  31.14     1:09.10 (37.96)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.70 JO       5  
                  33.08     1:09.70 (36.62)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:12.45 JO       4  
                  33.39     1:12.45 (39.06)                                        
 14 Pierce, Cole D      11 UNCPA-CT             1:13.88    1:12.78 SILV     3  
                  35.45     1:12.78 (37.33)                                        
 15 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.83    1:12.85 SILV     2  
                  34.41     1:12.85 (38.44)                                        
 16 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:13.08 SILV     1  
                  34.13     1:13.08 (38.95)                                        
 17 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.57 (39.40)                                        
 18 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:18.82    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.92 (38.67)                                        
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.23 (38.29)                                        
 20 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.50    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)                                        
 21 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:21.66    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.00 (39.27)                                        
 22 Clark, Alexander G  12 UNCPA-CT             1:32.35    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.57 (39.37)                                        
 23 Oehmler, Jackson L  11 UNCPA-CT             1:30.00    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.61 (39.73)                                        
 24 Sorensen, Noah T    11 UNCPA-CT             1:17.20    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.87 (40.71)                                        
 25 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:17.61 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.61 (42.71)                                        
 26 Lu, Daniel C        11 UNCPA-CT             1:16.40    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.97 (41.48)                                        
 27 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.89 (42.34)                                        
 28 Ding, Ethan J       11 BAC-NJ               1:17.89    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.19 (41.81)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.65    1:20.33 SILV   
                  36.49     1:20.33 (43.84)                                        
 30 Shepanzyk, Thomas   11 BAC-NJ               1:27.32    1:20.35 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.35 (42.70)                                        
 31 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.14    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.54 (43.42)                                        
 32 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.77    1:21.71 SILV   
                  36.75     1:21.71 (44.96)                                        
 33 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.12    1:22.50 SILV   
                  37.00     1:22.50 (45.50)                                        
 34 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.80 SILV   
                  38.23     1:22.80 (44.57)                                        
 35 Zyskowski, Kevin T  11 UNCPA-CT             1:17.00    1:23.83 SILV   
                  38.59     1:23.83 (45.24)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Spencer B  12 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:24.86 SILV   
                  37.85     1:24.86 (47.01)                                        
 37 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:27.05        
                  39.56     1:27.05 (47.49)                                        
 38 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:27.49        
                  41.80     1:27.49 (45.69)                                        
 39 Jimenez, Simon B    12 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:27.61        
                  39.83     1:27.61 (47.78)                                        
 40 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.98        
                  39.70     1:27.98 (48.28)                                        
 41 Barrett, Tom M      12 BAC-NJ               1:32.38    1:28.26        
                  40.60     1:28.26 (47.66)                                        
 42 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:34.35    1:34.57        
                  45.10     1:34.57 (49.47)                                        
 43 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.28    1:44.11        
                  47.33     1:44.11 (56.78)                                        
 -- Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 JO
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:32.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:16.23 JO      20  
                  29.39     1:04.18 (34.79)     1:43.90 (39.72)     2:16.23 (32.33)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:22.73    2:19.01 JO      17  
                  30.21     1:07.65 (37.44)     1:48.09 (40.44)     2:19.01 (30.92)
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:20.64 JO      16  
                  31.01     1:07.83 (36.82)     1:48.75 (40.92)     2:20.64 (31.89)
  4 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:27.57    2:21.98 JO      15  
                  29.68     1:08.33 (38.65)     1:49.62 (41.29)     2:21.98 (32.36)
  5 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.47    2:24.78 JO      14  
                  30.01     1:06.67 (36.66)     1:50.44 (43.77)     2:24.78 (34.34)
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              2:29.65    2:25.01 JO      13  
                  30.77     1:08.52 (37.75)     1:52.22 (43.70)     2:25.01 (32.79)
  7 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:26.51 JO      12  
                  31.89     1:11.42 (39.53)     1:53.16 (41.74)     2:26.51 (33.35)
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:26.79 JO      11  
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)     1:52.77 (42.77)     2:26.79 (34.02)
  9 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:27.90 JO       9  
                  32.64     1:08.64 (36.00)     1:55.43 (46.79)     2:27.90 (32.47)
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.48    2:28.03 JO       7  
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)     1:54.43 (41.36)     2:28.03 (33.60)
 11 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:28.24 JO       6  
                  32.75     1:10.29 (37.54)     1:55.03 (44.74)     2:28.24 (33.21)
 12 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.00    2:28.36 JO       5  
                  32.48     1:11.03 (38.55)     1:52.91 (41.88)     2:28.36 (35.45)
 13 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.82    2:30.42 SILV     4  
                  34.60     1:11.05 (36.45)     1:58.50 (47.45)     2:30.42 (31.92)
 14 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:32.07 SILV     3  
                  34.95     1:13.21 (38.26)     2:00.03 (46.82)     2:32.07 (32.04)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:32.16 SILV     2  
                  33.09     1:12.16 (39.07)     1:59.36 (47.20)     2:32.16 (32.80)
 16 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.50    2:33.79          1  
                  35.27     1:15.90 (40.63)     1:57.93 (42.03)     2:33.79 (35.86)
 17 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:34.04        
                  35.69     1:14.04 (38.35)     2:00.13 (46.09)     2:34.04 (33.91)
 18 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:49.33    2:34.62        
                  34.55     1:12.23 (37.68)     2:01.53 (49.30)     2:34.62 (33.09)
 19 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              2:49.94    2:35.68        
                  15.88       34.22 (18.34)     1:16.69 (42.47)   2:35.68 (1:18.99)
 20 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.87    2:37.17        
                  36.53     1:16.41 (39.88)     2:02.54 (46.13)     2:37.17 (34.63)
 21 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.57    2:39.78        
                  34.09     1:13.03 (38.94)     2:04.33 (51.30)     2:39.78 (35.45)
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              2:44.04    2:40.24        
                  35.64     1:16.15 (40.51)     2:04.87 (48.72)     2:40.24 (35.37)
 23 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:41.16        
                  37.96     1:20.40 (42.44)     2:07.06 (46.66)     2:41.16 (34.10)
 24 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              2:50.52    2:43.42        
                  40.24     1:24.85 (44.61)     2:08.98 (44.13)     2:43.42 (34.44)
 25 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.95    2:43.45        
                  32.55     1:13.40 (40.85)     2:05.54 (52.14)     2:43.45 (37.91)
 26 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR              2:47.50    2:44.88        
                  36.65     1:19.46 (42.81)     2:09.18 (49.72)     2:44.88 (35.70)
 27 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:45.44        
                  34.30     1:16.98 (42.68)     2:07.86 (50.88)     2:45.44 (37.58)
 28 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:45.72        
                  39.81     1:20.64 (40.83)     2:09.65 (49.01)     2:45.72 (36.07)
 29 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.96    2:45.75        
                  36.19     1:19.84 (43.65)     2:07.06 (47.22)     2:45.75 (38.69)
 30 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:46.44        
                  38.98     1:22.17 (43.19)     2:09.70 (47.53)     2:46.44 (36.74)
 31 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:47.13        
                  35.85     1:20.81 (44.96)     2:09.18 (48.37)     2:47.13 (37.95)
 32 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              3:08.57    2:48.53        
                  41.34     1:24.89 (43.55)     2:11.72 (46.83)     2:48.53 (36.81)
 33 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              3:00.51    2:50.99        
                  38.74     1:21.92 (43.18)     2:15.98 (54.06)     2:50.99 (35.01)
 34 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.46    2:51.20        
                  37.81     1:21.00 (43.19)     2:16.35 (55.35)     2:51.20 (34.85)
 35 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              3:05.23    2:54.60        
                  38.10     1:22.49 (44.39)     2:17.84 (55.35)     2:54.60 (36.76)
 36 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              3:19.90    2:56.30        
                  40.01     1:25.44 (45.43)     2:18.84 (53.40)     2:56.30 (37.46)
 37 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              3:11.06    2:58.35        
                  45.23     1:29.78 (44.55)     2:19.52 (49.74)     2:58.35 (38.83)
 38 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.10    2:59.04        
                  41.74     1:27.83 (46.09)     2:17.38 (49.55)     2:59.04 (41.66)
 39 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.62        
                  42.87     1:30.03 (47.16)     2:22.72 (52.69)     3:01.62 (38.90)
 40 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.95        
                  39.24     1:25.53 (46.29)     2:24.23 (58.70)     3:02.95 (38.72)
 41 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    3:04.37        
                  39.21     1:27.89 (48.68)     2:23.91 (56.02)     3:04.37 (40.46)
 42 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              3:03.89    3:07.88        
                  44.01     1:29.89 (45.88)   2:31.08 (1:01.19)     3:07.88 (36.80)
 43 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              3:11.00    3:12.21        
                  46.03     1:31.48 (45.45)   2:32.06 (1:00.58)     3:12.21 (40.15)
 44 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              3:10.55    3:13.98        
                  48.60     1:35.54 (46.94)     2:33.23 (57.69)     3:13.98 (40.75)
 45 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:26.80        
                                1:49.12 ( )     2:48.36 (59.24)     3:26.80 (38.44)
 -- Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  48.01     1:41.26 (53.25)     2:37.14 (55.88)          DQ (44.95)
 -- Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.84         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.85     1:26.57 (47.72)     2:12.92 (46.35)          DQ (39.12)
 -- Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              2:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.15      21.67 METS    20  
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR                23.01      22.70 METS    17  
  3 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      22.97 METS    16  
  4 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.28      22.99 METS    15  
  5 Cole, Charlie M     17 BAC-NJ                 23.63      23.10 METS    14  
  6 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.40      23.12 METS    13  
  7 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.82      23.41         12  
  8 Koziol, Greg J      17 BAC-NJ                 22.45      23.67         11  
  9 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      23.69          9  
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                23.70      23.74          7  
 11 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.70      23.80          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Chris   16 BAC-NJ                 24.38      24.01          5  
 13 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      24.22          4  
 14 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.79      24.60          3  
 15 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      24.63          2  
 16 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      24.90          1  
 17 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                24.02      24.94        
 18 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      24.98        
 19 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                25.07      25.04        
 20 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR                24.75      25.06        
 21 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.87      25.11        
 21 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                24.70      25.11        
 23 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR                25.40      25.31        
 24 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                25.14      25.32        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.38        
 26 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR                23.00      25.42        
 27 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR         25.50      25.45        
 28 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                25.40      25.51        
 29 Pearson, Trevor S   16 BAC-NJ                 24.87      25.53        
 30 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.33      25.64        
 31 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.73        
 32 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      25.80        
 33 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      25.82        
 34 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR                26.93      25.93        
 35 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.60      26.06        
 36 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      26.09        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      26.12        
 38 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.16        
 39 Gentry, Oleg G      14 UNCPA-CT               27.53      26.18        
 40 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      26.31        
 41 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.27      26.54        
 42 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR                26.22      26.62        
 43 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR                25.63      26.77        
 44 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR                27.73      26.84        
 45 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.34      27.00        
 46 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.01        
 46 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      27.01        
 48 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.08        
 49 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR                31.00      27.12        
 49 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         28.10      27.12        
 51 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.16        
 52 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR                27.58      27.26        
 53 Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.24      27.39        
 54 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR                27.75      27.40        
 55 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                27.60      27.42        
 56 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.87      27.69        
 57 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.88      27.84        
 57 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR                27.71      27.84        
 59 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR                28.56      27.98        
 60 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR                32.70      28.01        
 61 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR                28.61      28.09        
 61 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR                29.08      28.09        
 63 Shutts, Cameron F   13 UNCPA-CT               39.56      28.10        
 64 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR                30.66      28.21        
 65 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.25        
 66 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR                31.00      28.27        
 67 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      28.47        
 68 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR                29.09      28.91        
 69 Dowling, Henry T    13 UNCPA-CT               32.85      29.05        
 70 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR                30.32      29.43        
 71 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.93      29.81        
 72 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR                30.66      29.86        
 73 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR                30.65      29.98        
 74 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR                42.00      30.04        
 75 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR                30.30      30.21        
 76 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.25        
 77 Quinones, Christia  13 UNCPA-CT               34.23      31.20        
 78 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.49        
 79 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR                32.00      31.54        
 80 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR                31.64      32.18        
 81 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.48        
 -- Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                27.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88         DQ        
      False start
 -- Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR                24.15         DQ        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR                26.67         NS        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR                41.07         NS        
 -- Andre, Jean         14 BAC-NJ                 26.59         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.63      46.09 METS    20  
                  22.41       46.09 (23.68)                                        
  2 Jiang, David        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.93      48.66 METS    17  
                  23.43       48.66 (25.23)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR                50.25      49.09 METS    16  
                  23.63       49.09 (25.46)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR                50.44      49.41 METS    15  
                  24.01       49.41 (25.40)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR                49.77      49.69 METS    14  
                  23.85       49.69 (25.84)                                        
  6 Romanov, Vlad       20 BASC-MR                47.00      49.70 METS    13  
                  24.30       49.70 (25.40)                                        
  7 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.11      49.79 METS    12  
                  24.45       49.79 (25.34)                                        
  8 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      49.88 METS    11  
                  24.06       49.88 (25.82)                                        
  9 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      50.19 METS     9  
                  24.34       50.19 (25.85)                                        
 10 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      50.69          7  
                  24.61       50.69 (26.08)                                        
 11 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.52      51.52          6  
                  24.82       51.52 (26.70)                                        
 12 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR                51.44      51.56          5  
                  24.86       51.56 (26.70)                                        
 13 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      51.86          4  
                  25.19       51.86 (26.67)                                        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                52.44      51.89          3  
                  24.95       51.89 (26.94)                                        
 15 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      51.91          2  
                  25.16       51.91 (26.75)                                        
 16 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.05      51.94          1  
                  25.10       51.94 (26.84)                                        
 17 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.66      51.97        
                  25.37       51.97 (26.60)                                        
 18 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      51.98        
                  24.79       51.98 (27.19)                                        
 19 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR               51.19      52.00        
                  25.04       52.00 (26.96)                                        
 20 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR               52.07      52.14        
                  25.65       52.14 (26.49)                                        
 20 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.33      52.14        
                  25.08       52.14 (27.06)                                        
 22 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                52.74      52.39        
                  25.49       52.39 (26.90)                                        
 23 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      52.40        
                  25.54       52.40 (26.86)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      52.45        
                  25.44       52.45 (27.01)                                        
 25 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                52.78      52.58        
                  24.88       52.58 (27.70)                                        
 26 Brown, Nate M       16 LIAC-MR                52.40      52.62        
                  24.98       52.62 (27.64)                                        
 27 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      52.72        
                  24.82       52.72 (27.90)                                        
 28 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                53.48      52.79        
                  25.55       52.79 (27.24)                                        
 29 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      52.80        
                  25.45       52.80 (27.35)                                        
 30 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR                53.60      52.82        
                  25.44       52.82 (27.38)                                        
 31 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      52.95        
                  25.63       52.95 (27.32)                                        
 32 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.99      53.35        
                  25.70       53.35 (27.65)                                        
 33 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR                52.85      53.45        
                  25.41       53.45 (28.04)                                        
 34 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.71        
                  25.44       53.71 (28.27)                                        
 35 Crow, Matthew M     16 Farmingdale-MR         53.50      53.75        
                  25.65       53.75 (28.10)                                        
 36 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.13      53.77        
                  26.36       53.77 (27.41)                                        
 37 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                51.91      53.83        
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)                                        
 38 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.79      53.84        
                  26.41       53.84 (27.43)                                        
 39 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      53.97        
                  26.24       53.97 (27.73)                                        
 40 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                54.50      54.18        
                  26.02       54.18 (28.16)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      54.21        
                  26.02       54.21 (28.19)                                        
 42 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR                53.41      54.35        
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)                                        
 43 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      54.47        
                  26.61       54.47 (27.86)                                        
 44 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      54.60        
                  26.60       54.60 (28.00)                                        
 45 Pinsky, Justin H    16 Farmingdale-MR         54.50      54.87        
                  26.57       54.87 (28.30)                                        
 46 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                54.61      54.92        
                  26.87       54.92 (28.05)                                        
 47 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                56.29      55.02        
                  26.76       55.02 (28.26)                                        
 47 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                55.78      55.02        
                  26.27       55.02 (28.75)                                        
 47 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                56.70      55.02        
                  26.47       55.02 (28.55)                                        
 50 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR                53.85      55.07        
                  26.28       55.07 (28.79)                                        
 51 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR                55.40      55.16        
                  26.99       55.16 (28.17)                                        
 51 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR                58.94      55.16        
                  26.51       55.16 (28.65)                                        
 51 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                55.23      55.16        
                  26.65       55.16 (28.51)                                        
 54 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                54.05      55.30        
                  26.54       55.30 (28.76)                                        
 55 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.46      55.35        
                  26.82       55.35 (28.53)                                        
 56 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR                56.24      55.39        
                  27.13       55.39 (28.26)                                        
 57 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      55.51        
                  26.73       55.51 (28.78)                                        
 58 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      55.54        
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)                                        
 59 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      55.55        
                  26.30       55.55 (29.25)                                        
 60 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR                56.18      55.62        
                  26.37       55.62 (29.25)                                        
 61 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      55.71        
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)                                        
 62 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      55.77        
                  26.65       55.77 (29.12)                                        
 63 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.54      55.80        
                  27.04       55.80 (28.76)                                        
 64 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR               54.89      55.92        
                  27.30       55.92 (28.62)                                        
 65 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.01        
                  26.76       56.01 (29.25)                                        
 66 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                56.86      56.21        
                  26.87       56.21 (29.34)                                        
 67 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      56.39        
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)                                        
 68 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR                57.74      56.45        
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)                                        
 69 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.41      56.48        
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
 70 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.01      56.61        
                  26.49       56.61 (30.12)                                        
 71 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              1:01.34      57.45        
                  28.20       57.45 (29.25)                                        
 72 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.88      57.53        
                  28.24       57.53 (29.29)                                        
 73 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR                58.70      57.85        
                  27.87       57.85 (29.98)                                        
 74 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                59.49      57.86        
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)                                        
 75 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.45      57.92        
                  28.21       57.92 (29.71)                                        
 76 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.10        
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)                                        
 77 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR                59.53      58.11        
                  27.92       58.11 (30.19)                                        
 78 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR                59.94      58.23        
                  27.67       58.23 (30.56)                                        
 79 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              1:01.64      58.47        
                  28.27       58.47 (30.20)                                        
 79 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.38      58.47        
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)                                        
 81 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              1:00.61      58.62        
                  27.37       58.62 (31.25)                                        
 82 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      58.75        
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)                                        
 83 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14      58.78        
                  28.54       58.78 (30.24)                                        
 84 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.48      59.05        
                  28.08       59.05 (30.97)                                        
 85 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.32      59.21        
                  28.38       59.21 (30.83)                                        
 86 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.49      59.28        
                  28.26       59.28 (31.02)                                        
 87 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71      59.39        
                  29.02       59.39 (30.37)                                        
 88 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:02.15      59.41        
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)                                        
 88 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.31      59.41        
                  28.65       59.41 (30.76)                                        
 90 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29      59.42        
                  28.88       59.42 (30.54)                                        
 91 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR         55.79      59.50        
 92 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR                59.78      59.69        
                  29.42       59.69 (30.27)                                        
 93 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86      59.72        
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)                                        
 94 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              1:12.53    1:00.29        
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 95 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.50    1:00.30        
                  28.46     1:00.30 (31.84)                                        
 96 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.27    1:00.42        
                  28.68     1:00.42 (31.74)                                        
 97 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.39    1:00.62        
                  28.96     1:00.62 (31.66)                                        
 98 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:03.71    1:00.71        
                  28.63     1:00.71 (32.08)                                        
 99 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:02.93    1:00.85        
                  28.94     1:00.85 (31.91)                                        
100 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50    1:01.31        
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)                                        
101 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:01.43        
                  28.84     1:01.43 (32.59)                                        
102 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.00        
                  29.60     1:02.00 (32.40)                                        
103 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:02.21        
                  30.34     1:02.21 (31.87)                                        
104 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:02.29        
                  29.60     1:02.29 (32.69)                                        
105 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                59.39    1:02.49        
                  29.70     1:02.49 (32.79)                                        
106 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:02.85        
                  30.35     1:02.85 (32.50)                                        
107 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:04.35    1:03.03        
                  29.01     1:03.03 (34.02)                                        
108 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:03.27        
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)                                        
109 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:03.68        
                  30.44     1:03.68 (33.24)                                        
110 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.88        
                  30.44     1:03.88 (33.44)                                        
111 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:04.12        
                  30.73     1:04.12 (33.39)                                        
112 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.00    1:04.18        
                  30.57     1:04.18 (33.61)                                        
113 Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:04.79        
                  31.40     1:04.79 (33.39)                                        
113 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:07.75    1:04.79        
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)                                        
115 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:07.76    1:05.21        
                  31.10     1:05.21 (34.11)                                        
116 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:10.68    1:05.58        
                  32.06     1:05.58 (33.52)                                        
117 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.50    1:05.74        
                  32.20     1:05.74 (33.54)                                        
118 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.30    1:07.38        
                  32.52     1:07.38 (34.86)                                        
119 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:12.00    1:07.63        
                  32.08     1:07.63 (35.55)                                        
120 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:08.76        
                  31.26     1:08.76 (37.50)                                        
121 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:10.87        
                  34.36     1:10.87 (36.51)                                        
122 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:13.91        
                  35.64     1:13.91 (38.27)                                        
123 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.17        
                  36.32     1:17.17 (40.85)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Denes     14 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.72    1:40.89 METS    20  
                  23.49       48.70 (25.21)     1:14.64 (25.94)     1:40.89 (26.25)
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR            1:42.91    1:43.90 METS    17  
                  24.43       51.08 (26.65)     1:17.56 (26.48)     1:43.90 (26.34)
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            1:47.44    1:46.02 METS    16  
                  25.11       51.38 (26.27)     1:18.56 (27.18)     1:46.02 (27.46)
  4 Cole, Charlie M     17 BAC-NJ               1:40.48    1:46.14 METS    15  
                  24.57       51.35 (26.78)     1:18.73 (27.38)     1:46.14 (27.41)
  5 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            1:49.74    1:47.13 METS    14  
                  25.16       52.63 (27.47)     1:20.61 (27.98)     1:47.13 (26.52)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:47.69    1:47.16 METS    13  
                  25.01       52.30 (27.29)     1:19.85 (27.55)     1:47.16 (27.31)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.50    1:47.39 METS    12  
                  25.59       53.31 (27.72)     1:20.83 (27.52)     1:47.39 (26.56)
  8 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            1:54.24    1:47.59 METS    11  
                  25.45       52.51 (27.06)     1:20.11 (27.60)     1:47.59 (27.48)
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              1:47.57    1:47.95 METS     9  
                  24.40       52.15 (27.75)     1:20.75 (28.60)     1:47.95 (27.20)
 10 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            1:43.76    1:48.08 METS     7  
                  24.48       51.30 (26.82)     1:18.67 (27.37)     1:48.08 (29.41)
 11 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            1:46.27    1:48.59 METS     6  
                  25.34       52.95 (27.61)     1:20.75 (27.80)     1:48.59 (27.84)
 12 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.79    1:49.25 METS     5  
                  25.46       53.48 (28.02)     1:21.78 (28.30)     1:49.25 (27.47)
 13 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR            1:46.73    1:49.62 METS     4  
                  25.29       52.90 (27.61)     1:21.31 (28.41)     1:49.62 (28.31)
 14 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:46.70    1:49.81 METS     3  
                  25.63       53.31 (27.68)     1:21.52 (28.21)     1:49.81 (28.29)
 15 Patrouch, Oliver L  15 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:49.94 METS     2  
                  25.34       52.41 (27.07)     1:21.01 (28.60)     1:49.94 (28.93)
 16 Koziol, Greg J      17 BAC-NJ               1:47.70    1:50.17          1  
                  26.07       53.45 (27.38)     1:21.77 (28.32)     1:50.17 (28.40)
 17 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.36    1:50.20        
                  25.50       53.38 (27.88)     1:21.60 (28.22)     1:50.20 (28.60)
 18 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.35    1:50.25        
                  25.35       53.02 (27.67)     1:21.87 (28.85)     1:50.25 (28.38)
 19 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              1:51.37    1:50.27        
                  25.54       53.94 (28.40)     1:22.26 (28.32)     1:50.27 (28.01)
 20 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:50.63        
                  25.75       53.55 (27.80)     1:22.06 (28.51)     1:50.63 (28.57)
 21 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.31    1:50.77        
                  25.60       53.08 (27.48)     1:21.78 (28.70)     1:50.77 (28.99)
 22 Kalafatis, Nick G   17 BAC-NJ               1:48.62    1:51.01        
                  25.93       53.95 (28.02)     1:22.77 (28.82)     1:51.01 (28.24)
 23 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:04.09    1:51.17        
                  25.58       53.61 (28.03)     1:22.64 (29.03)     1:51.17 (28.53)
 24 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             1:48.68    1:51.19        
                  26.13       54.44 (28.31)     1:23.02 (28.58)     1:51.19 (28.17)
 24 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.10    1:51.19        
                  26.16       53.93 (27.77)     1:23.47 (29.54)     1:51.19 (27.72)
 26 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.66    1:51.41        
                  25.55       53.58 (28.03)     1:22.86 (29.28)     1:51.41 (28.55)
 27 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.74    1:51.78        
                  25.89       54.60 (28.71)     1:23.48 (28.88)     1:51.78 (28.30)
 28 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:52.30        
                  26.20       54.82 (28.62)     1:23.99 (29.17)     1:52.30 (28.31)
 29 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR            1:54.99    1:52.31        
                  25.95       54.08 (28.13)     1:23.41 (29.33)     1:52.31 (28.90)
 30 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR             1:50.84    1:52.41        
                  26.33       55.15 (28.82)     1:24.37 (29.22)     1:52.41 (28.04)
 31 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            1:57.50    1:52.70        
                  26.09       54.16 (28.07)     1:22.82 (28.66)     1:52.70 (29.88)
 32 Montesi, John J     14 UNCPA-CT             1:55.26    1:53.16        
                  25.45       54.24 (28.79)     1:24.01 (29.77)     1:53.16 (29.15)
 33 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              1:54.44    1:53.27        
                  25.28       53.81 (28.53)     1:23.73 (29.92)     1:53.27 (29.54)
 34 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:53.46        
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:24.73 (30.02)     1:53.46 (28.73)
 35 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:53.83        
                  26.11       55.82 (29.71)     1:24.81 (28.99)     1:53.83 (29.02)
 36 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    1:53.88        
                  26.68       55.70 (29.02)     1:25.20 (29.50)     1:53.88 (28.68)
 37 Aventuro, Christop  16 Badger-MR            1:50.64    1:53.95        
                  26.00       54.34 (28.34)     1:23.98 (29.64)     1:53.95 (29.97)
 38 Parker, Josh C      14 BAC-NJ               1:50.33    1:54.13        
                  26.79       55.51 (28.72)     1:24.98 (29.47)     1:54.13 (29.15)
 39 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.59    1:54.20        
                  26.60       55.42 (28.82)     1:25.38 (29.96)     1:54.20 (28.82)
 40 Esposito, Julien J  16 BAC-NJ               1:54.22    1:54.26        
                  26.78       55.34 (28.56)     1:24.99 (29.65)     1:54.26 (29.27)
 41 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.51    1:54.30        
                  27.91       57.74 (29.83)     1:26.99 (29.25)     1:54.30 (27.31)
 41 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.22    1:54.30        
                  26.35       55.03 (28.68)     1:24.70 (29.67)     1:54.30 (29.60)
 43 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.75    1:54.49        
                  26.99       55.96 (28.97)     1:25.93 (29.97)     1:54.49 (28.56)
 44 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              1:56.58    1:54.54        
                  26.54       55.42 (28.88)     1:24.83 (29.41)     1:54.54 (29.71)
 45 Smagula, Nick W     17 BAC-NJ               1:47.33    1:54.73        
                  26.76       55.52 (28.76)     1:24.98 (29.46)     1:54.73 (29.75)
 46 Zyskowski, Phillip  14 UNCPA-CT             1:56.65    1:55.34        
                  26.12       55.26 (29.14)     1:25.56 (30.30)     1:55.34 (29.78)
 47 Jiang, George       15 BAC-NJ               1:57.35    1:55.43        
                  27.91       57.54 (29.63)     1:26.44 (28.90)     1:55.43 (28.99)
 48 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.57    1:55.47        
                  26.74       56.29 (29.55)     1:26.32 (30.03)     1:55.47 (29.15)
 49 Hua, David          14 BAC-NJ               1:55.53    1:55.56        
                  27.09       56.34 (29.25)     1:26.11 (29.77)     1:55.56 (29.45)
 50 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    1:55.66        
                  26.26       56.06 (29.80)     1:27.11 (31.05)     1:55.66 (28.55)
 51 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:58.32    1:55.74        
                  26.75       55.60 (28.85)     1:26.24 (30.64)     1:55.74 (29.50)
 52 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    1:55.88        
                  26.89       55.94 (29.05)     1:26.17 (30.23)     1:55.88 (29.71)
 53 Woods, Christopher  15 UNCPA-CT             1:58.42    1:56.02        
                  26.83       56.21 (29.38)     1:26.77 (30.56)     1:56.02 (29.25)
 54 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    1:56.23        
                  26.90       56.29 (29.39)     1:26.65 (30.36)     1:56.23 (29.58)
 55 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.78    1:56.30        
                  26.45       56.11 (29.66)     1:26.51 (30.40)     1:56.30 (29.79)
 56 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:01.94    1:56.43        
                  27.29       57.00 (29.71)     1:26.24 (29.24)     1:56.43 (30.19)
 57 Bidwell, Ian W      16 UNCPA-CT             1:55.00    1:56.49        
                  26.59       56.09 (29.50)     1:26.34 (30.25)     1:56.49 (30.15)
 58 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.40    1:56.56        
                  27.52       56.83 (29.31)     1:26.94 (30.11)     1:56.56 (29.62)
 59 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    1:56.64        
                  27.19       56.83 (29.64)     1:26.74 (29.91)     1:56.64 (29.90)
 60 Flynn, Kevin R      13 BAC-NJ               1:59.98    1:57.09        
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)     1:27.07 (29.66)     1:57.09 (30.02)
 61 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.27    1:57.27        
                  27.48       57.61 (30.13)     1:28.12 (30.51)     1:57.27 (29.15)
 62 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:59.91    1:57.30        
                  27.91       57.47 (29.56)     1:28.06 (30.59)     1:57.30 (29.24)
 63 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.34    1:57.33        
                  26.76       56.48 (29.72)     1:27.27 (30.79)     1:57.33 (30.06)
 64 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.17    1:57.54        
                  26.07       56.02 (29.95)     1:27.30 (31.28)     1:57.54 (30.24)
 65 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    1:57.75        
                  27.05       57.00 (29.95)     1:27.88 (30.88)     1:57.75 (29.87)
 66 Williams, Paul J    15 BAC-NJ               1:58.61    1:57.94        
                  27.74       57.44 (29.70)     1:28.31 (30.87)     1:57.94 (29.63)
 67 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:58.06        
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)     1:27.71 (30.35)     1:58.06 (30.35)
 68 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:59.54    1:58.18        
                  26.97       56.27 (29.30)     1:27.06 (30.79)     1:58.18 (31.12)
 69 Schott, Peter C     17 BAC-NJ               1:55.42    1:58.58        
                  28.07       58.13 (30.06)     1:28.29 (30.16)     1:58.58 (30.29)
 70 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              1:59.51    1:58.75        
                  27.54       57.60 (30.06)     1:28.35 (30.75)     1:58.75 (30.40)
 71 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:58.35    1:59.21        
                  27.39       57.17 (29.78)     1:28.09 (30.92)     1:59.21 (31.12)
 72 Koziol, Brendan A   15 BAC-NJ               2:02.28    1:59.45        
                  26.92       57.04 (30.12)     1:27.95 (30.91)     1:59.45 (31.50)
 73 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            2:07.94    1:59.64        
                  27.04       57.25 (30.21)     1:28.85 (31.60)     1:59.64 (30.79)
 74 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.31    1:59.81        
                  27.14       57.60 (30.46)     1:28.95 (31.35)     1:59.81 (30.86)
 75 Warner, Raymond D   14 UNCPA-CT             1:59.28    1:59.89        
                  27.22       57.54 (30.32)     1:28.91 (31.37)     1:59.89 (30.98)
 76 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.56    1:59.90        
                  27.70       58.62 (30.92)     1:30.61 (31.99)     1:59.90 (29.29)
 77 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:56.62    1:59.95        
                  28.05       58.70 (30.65)     1:29.59 (30.89)     1:59.95 (30.36)
 78 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.89    2:00.05        
                  28.18       59.01 (30.83)     1:29.60 (30.59)     2:00.05 (30.45)
 79 Rubino, Nicholas C  17 BAC-NJ               1:55.22    2:00.24        
                  28.97       59.88 (30.91)     1:30.79 (30.91)     2:00.24 (29.45)
 80 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    2:00.34        
                  27.54       57.73 (30.19)     1:29.19 (31.46)     2:00.34 (31.15)
 81 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            2:13.46    2:00.46        
                  26.84       56.89 (30.05)     1:28.74 (31.85)     2:00.46 (31.72)
 82 Toscano, Robert A   15 BAC-NJ               1:56.48    2:00.55        
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)     1:29.78 (31.22)     2:00.55 (30.77)
 83 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.72    2:00.64        
                  27.02       56.99 (29.97)     1:28.65 (31.66)     2:00.64 (31.99)
 84 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.46    2:00.82        
                  29.44       59.41 (29.97)     1:30.22 (30.81)     2:00.82 (30.60)
 85 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:01.22    2:00.91        
                  27.69       57.80 (30.11)     1:28.98 (31.18)     2:00.91 (31.93)
 86 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              2:00.04    2:01.06        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:30.23 (31.36)     2:01.06 (30.83)
 87 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:02.48    2:01.09        
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)     1:29.04 (31.08)     2:01.09 (32.05)
 88 Barrios, Gilmar J   14 UNCPA-CT             2:08.23    2:01.21        
                  26.94       57.27 (30.33)     1:29.50 (32.23)     2:01.21 (31.71)
 88 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.69    2:01.21        
                  27.44       58.05 (30.61)     1:29.40 (31.35)     2:01.21 (31.81)
 90 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             1:56.16    2:01.62        
                  27.71       58.45 (30.74)     1:30.07 (31.62)     2:01.62 (31.55)
 91 Ding, Ryan J        14 BAC-NJ               1:57.69    2:01.99        
                  27.98       58.86 (30.88)     1:30.64 (31.78)     2:01.99 (31.35)
 92 Debonis, Dean R     15 BAC-NJ               1:57.26    2:02.33        
                  28.13       59.50 (31.37)     1:31.43 (31.93)     2:02.33 (30.90)
 93 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.65    2:02.65        
                  27.29       57.77 (30.48)     1:30.38 (32.61)     2:02.65 (32.27)
 94 Kalafatis, Anthony  15 BAC-NJ               2:01.17    2:02.90        
                  27.15       58.41 (31.26)     1:30.98 (32.57)     2:02.90 (31.92)
 95 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    2:03.80        
                  28.15       59.92 (31.77)     1:32.52 (32.60)     2:03.80 (31.28)
 96 Oehmler, Trey M     14 UNCPA-CT             2:20.00    2:04.68        
                  28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)     1:32.52 (32.44)     2:04.68 (32.16)
 97 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.35    2:04.70        
                  28.14       59.35 (31.21)     1:31.76 (32.41)     2:04.70 (32.94)
 98 Cullen, Roy D       14 BAC-NJ               2:03.21    2:04.89        
                  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)     1:32.81 (31.99)     2:04.89 (32.08)
 99 Nunn, Michael K     14 BAC-NJ               2:03.14    2:05.03        
                  29.04     1:00.72 (31.68)     1:32.64 (31.92)     2:05.03 (32.39)
100 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:05.10        
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)     1:30.92 (32.74)     2:05.10 (34.18)
101 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.38    2:05.61        
                  28.52     1:00.30 (31.78)     1:33.16 (32.86)     2:05.61 (32.45)
102 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:59.41    2:05.79        
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)     1:32.33 (33.20)     2:05.79 (33.46)
103 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.97    2:05.96        
                  29.13     1:01.32 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.66)     2:05.96 (31.98)
104 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    2:05.98        
                  27.86       58.90 (31.04)     1:32.45 (33.55)     2:05.98 (33.53)
104 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:05.98        
                  28.14     1:00.30 (32.16)     1:33.62 (33.32)     2:05.98 (32.36)
106 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.78    2:06.93        
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:34.82 (33.51)     2:06.93 (32.11)
107 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:07.34        
                  28.74     1:01.43 (32.69)     1:34.93 (33.50)     2:07.34 (32.41)
108 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:07.96    2:07.41        
                  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:35.04 (33.16)     2:07.41 (32.37)
109 Foster, Sean B      13 BAC-NJ               2:09.73    2:07.73        
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)     1:34.64 (33.57)     2:07.73 (33.09)
110 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.88    2:07.76        
                  28.41     1:00.75 (32.34)     1:34.59 (33.84)     2:07.76 (33.17)
111 Lewis, Aedan M      13 UNCPA-CT             2:10.28    2:07.89        
                  28.20     1:00.60 (32.40)     1:34.59 (33.99)     2:07.89 (33.30)
112 Gentry, Oleg G      14 UNCPA-CT             2:22.22    2:08.18        
                  29.24     1:01.04 (31.80)     1:34.53 (33.49)     2:08.18 (33.65)
113 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:13.31    2:08.29        
                  29.33     1:01.37 (32.04)     1:35.20 (33.83)     2:08.29 (33.09)
114 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.88    2:08.40        
                  29.75     1:03.09 (33.34)     1:36.66 (33.57)     2:08.40 (31.74)
115 Shepanzyk, Peter J  13 BAC-NJ               2:13.46    2:08.56        
                  30.03     1:02.85 (32.82)     1:36.31 (33.46)     2:08.56 (32.25)
116 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:08.99        
                  29.39     1:02.57 (33.18)     1:37.20 (34.63)     2:08.99 (31.79)
117 Dardis, John J      13 BAC-NJ               2:14.08    2:09.16        
                  30.45     1:03.81 (33.36)     1:37.15 (33.34)     2:09.16 (32.01)
118 Hua, Jonathan       13 BAC-NJ               2:10.72    2:09.54        
                  30.07     1:03.09 (33.02)     1:37.00 (33.91)     2:09.54 (32.54)
119 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              2:08.61    2:09.67        
                  29.35     1:02.64 (33.29)     1:36.53 (33.89)     2:09.67 (33.14)
120 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.18    2:10.02        
                  30.49     1:02.84 (32.35)     1:36.71 (33.87)     2:10.02 (33.31)
121 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:10.04        
                  30.15     1:03.17 (33.02)     1:36.70 (33.53)     2:10.04 (33.34)
122 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:18.10    2:10.14        
                  29.71     1:03.85 (34.14)     1:38.00 (34.15)     2:10.14 (32.14)
123 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.82    2:10.20        
                  29.12     1:02.41 (33.29)     1:36.80 (34.39)     2:10.20 (33.40)
124 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.74    2:10.24        
                  29.33     1:02.39 (33.06)     1:37.00 (34.61)     2:10.24 (33.24)
125 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:12.03        
                  28.75     1:02.12 (33.37)     1:37.89 (35.77)     2:12.03 (34.14)
126 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.63    2:12.04        
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:38.84 (34.94)     2:12.04 (33.20)
127 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.05    2:12.94        
                  30.87     1:04.51 (33.64)     1:39.60 (35.09)     2:12.94 (33.34)
128 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.19        
                  29.63     1:03.03 (33.40)   2:13.19 (1:10.16)                    
129 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.16    2:13.67        
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)     1:39.26 (34.64)     2:13.67 (34.41)
130 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.70        
                  29.66     1:03.36 (33.70)     1:39.18 (35.82)     2:13.70 (34.52)
131 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.05    2:14.25        
132 Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.37    2:14.52        
                  29.58     1:03.62 (34.04)     1:39.17 (35.55)     2:14.52 (35.35)
133 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.23    2:14.71        
                  16.06     1:04.77 (48.71)     1:40.33 (35.56)     2:14.71 (34.38)
134 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.72    2:15.09        
                  30.39     1:04.90 (34.51)     1:41.31 (36.41)     2:15.09 (33.78)
135 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.50    2:15.32        
                  31.39     1:05.54 (34.15)     1:40.74 (35.20)     2:15.32 (34.58)
136 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:18.07    2:15.78        
                  29.80     1:04.35 (34.55)     1:40.72 (36.37)     2:15.78 (35.06)
137 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.86    2:15.91        
                  29.86     1:03.68 (33.82)     1:39.91 (36.23)     2:15.91 (36.00)
138 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    2:15.95        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:42.74 (36.64)     2:15.95 (33.21)
139 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.85    2:17.33        
                  31.40     1:06.23 (34.83)     1:42.36 (36.13)     2:17.33 (34.97)
140 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.67    2:17.45        
                  32.34     1:07.34 (35.00)     1:43.23 (35.89)     2:17.45 (34.22)
141 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:17.61        
                  30.93     1:05.90 (34.97)     1:42.79 (36.89)     2:17.61 (34.82)
142 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              2:20.46    2:18.06        
                  27.27     1:00.20 (32.93)     1:37.96 (37.76)     2:18.06 (40.10)
143 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:12.83    2:18.25        
                  30.27     1:04.13 (33.86)     1:40.44 (36.31)     2:18.25 (37.81)
144 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:18.89        
                  30.09     1:04.18 (34.09)     1:41.26 (37.08)     2:18.89 (37.63)
145 Dowling, Henry T    13 UNCPA-CT             2:45.03    2:19.36        
                  30.88     1:06.03 (35.15)     1:42.40 (36.37)     2:19.36 (36.96)
146 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:19.77        
                  32.52     1:07.39 (34.87)     1:43.78 (36.39)     2:19.77 (35.99)
147 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              2:23.35    2:20.30        
                  32.89     1:08.12 (35.23)     1:43.83 (35.71)     2:20.30 (36.47)
148 Shutts, Cameron F   13 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:20.38        
                  32.68     1:10.00 (37.32)     1:47.40 (37.40)     2:20.38 (32.98)
149 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.90    2:21.80        
                  29.12     1:04.17 (35.05)     1:43.69 (39.52)     2:21.80 (38.11)
150 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.10    2:22.45        
                  31.69     1:08.01 (36.32)     1:46.42 (38.41)     2:22.45 (36.03)
151 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.86    2:23.24        
                  30.91     1:07.06 (36.15)     1:44.94 (37.88)     2:23.24 (38.30)
152 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:45.77    2:23.26        
                  33.55     1:11.35 (37.80)     1:49.08 (37.73)     2:23.26 (34.18)
153 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.96    2:30.26        
                  33.52     1:13.08 (39.56)     1:52.87 (39.79)     2:30.26 (37.39)
154 Quinones, Christia  13 UNCPA-CT             2:35.20    2:34.17        
                  32.44     1:11.39 (38.95)     1:52.61 (41.22)     2:34.17 (41.56)
155 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:38.34        
 -- Rodeo, Scott        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.44         NS        
 -- Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 -- Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR            1:53.79         NS        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR            9:29.91    9:36.07 METS    20  
                  26.49       55.28 (28.79)     1:24.23 (28.95)     1:53.42 (29.19)
        2:22.19 (28.77)     2:51.40 (29.21)     3:20.69 (29.29)     3:49.72 (29.03)
        4:18.86 (29.14)     4:48.22 (29.36)     5:17.19 (28.97)     5:46.27 (29.08)
        6:15.42 (29.15)     6:44.81 (29.39)     7:14.26 (29.45)     7:43.53 (29.27)
        8:12.51 (28.98)     8:40.94 (28.43)     9:09.41 (28.47)     9:36.07 (26.66)
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:37.87    9:39.75 METS    17  
                  27.37       55.96 (28.59)     1:24.40 (28.44)     1:53.22 (28.82)
        2:22.29 (29.07)     2:51.57 (29.28)     3:20.87 (29.30)     3:50.10 (29.23)
        4:19.44 (29.34)     4:48.92 (29.48)     5:17.46 (28.54)     5:46.45 (28.99)
        6:15.72 (29.27)     6:45.14 (29.42)     7:14.52 (29.38)     7:43.96 (29.44)
        8:13.10 (29.14)     8:42.20 (29.10)     9:11.48 (29.28)     9:39.75 (28.27)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR           10:07.18    9:40.91 METS    16  
                  26.92       56.17 (29.25)     1:25.07 (28.90)     1:54.33 (29.26)
        2:23.64 (29.31)     2:52.76 (29.12)     3:22.01 (29.25)     3:51.05 (29.04)
        4:20.39 (29.34)     4:49.77 (29.38)     5:19.11 (29.34)     5:47.81 (28.70)
        6:16.98 (29.17)     6:46.47 (29.49)     7:15.69 (29.22)     7:45.08 (29.39)
        8:14.49 (29.41)     8:43.72 (29.23)     9:12.84 (29.12)     9:40.91 (28.07)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            9:58.32    9:49.46 METS    15  
                  26.91       55.49 (28.58)     1:24.36 (28.87)     1:53.52 (29.16)
        2:22.68 (29.16)     2:51.90 (29.22)     3:21.36 (29.46)     3:50.55 (29.19)
        4:19.76 (29.21)     4:49.12 (29.36)     5:18.79 (29.67)     5:48.49 (29.70)
        6:18.29 (29.80)     6:48.20 (29.91)     7:18.21 (30.01)     7:48.65 (30.44)
        8:19.35 (30.70)     8:49.92 (30.57)     9:20.96 (31.04)     9:49.46 (28.50)
  5 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              9:44.09    9:56.98 METS    14  
                  56.11                             1:25.61 ( )     1:54.90 (29.29)
        2:24.44 (29.54)     2:53.96 (29.52)     3:24.06 (30.10)     3:54.00 (29.94)
        4:23.98 (29.98)     4:54.56 (30.58)     5:24.75 (30.19)     5:55.15 (30.40)
        6:25.49 (30.34)     6:55.84 (30.35)     7:26.40 (30.56)     7:56.82 (30.42)
        8:27.44 (30.62)     8:57.72 (30.28)     9:27.89 (30.17)     9:56.98 (29.09)
  6 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR           10:02.76    9:59.31 METS    13  
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)     1:21.85 (28.57)     1:51.47 (29.62)
        2:21.33 (29.86)     2:50.75 (29.42)     3:20.30 (29.55)     3:50.12 (29.82)
        4:20.02 (29.90)     4:50.98 (30.96)     5:22.02 (31.04)     5:53.02 (31.00)
        6:24.65 (31.63)     6:56.30 (31.65)     7:27.53 (31.23)     7:58.98 (31.45)
        8:29.45 (30.47)     9:01.65 (32.20)     9:31.91 (30.26)     9:59.31 (27.40)
  7 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            9:47.63   10:00.54 METS    12  
                  26.66       55.94 (29.28)     1:25.35 (29.41)     1:54.79 (29.44)
        2:24.56 (29.77)     2:54.47 (29.91)     3:24.41 (29.94)     3:54.87 (30.46)
        4:25.15 (30.28)     4:55.60 (30.45)     5:25.85 (30.25)     5:56.42 (30.57)
        6:27.09 (30.67)     6:57.95 (30.86)     7:28.77 (30.82)     7:59.90 (31.13)
        8:30.79 (30.89)     9:01.70 (30.91)     9:31.87 (30.17)    10:00.54 (28.67)
  8 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:32.87   10:10.62 METS    11  
                  28.12       58.42 (30.30)     1:29.20 (30.78)     1:59.70 (30.50)
        2:30.84 (31.14)     3:01.77 (30.93)     3:32.82 (31.05)     4:03.76 (30.94)
        4:34.91 (31.15)     5:05.67 (30.76)     5:36.32 (30.65)     6:07.30 (30.98)
        6:38.06 (30.76)     7:08.97 (30.91)     7:39.66 (30.69)     8:10.34 (30.68)
        8:40.98 (30.64)     9:11.05 (30.07)     9:41.64 (30.59)    10:10.62 (28.98)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR             10:28.48   10:11.87 METS     9  
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)     1:29.70 (30.83)     2:00.69 (30.99)
        2:31.64 (30.95)     3:02.56 (30.92)     3:33.60 (31.04)     4:04.62 (31.02)
        4:35.59 (30.97)     5:06.35 (30.76)     5:37.33 (30.98)     6:08.17 (30.84)
        6:39.14 (30.97)     7:10.08 (30.94)     7:41.22 (31.14)     8:12.33 (31.11)
        8:43.13 (30.80)     9:14.27 (31.14)     9:44.29 (30.02)    10:11.87 (27.58)
 10 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR             10:08.71   10:11.93 METS     7  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)     1:30.12 (31.21)     2:01.27 (31.15)
        2:32.40 (31.13)     3:03.27 (30.87)     3:34.11 (30.84)     4:05.12 (31.01)
        4:35.98 (30.86)     5:06.80 (30.82)     5:37.50 (30.70)     6:08.41 (30.91)
        6:39.21 (30.80)     7:10.23 (31.02)     7:41.45 (31.22)     8:12.38 (30.93)
        8:43.49 (31.11)     9:14.24 (30.75)     9:44.38 (30.14)    10:11.93 (27.55)
 11 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              9:53.81   10:16.69 METS     6  
                  27.07       56.70 (29.63)     1:26.44 (29.74)     1:57.33 (30.89)
        2:27.73 (30.40)     2:58.26 (30.53)     3:29.53 (31.27)     4:00.76 (31.23)
        4:32.35 (31.59)     5:03.86 (31.51)     5:34.77 (30.91)     6:05.28 (30.51)
        6:37.16 (31.88)     7:08.83 (31.67)     7:40.51 (31.68)     8:11.59 (31.08)
        8:42.88 (31.29)     9:14.28 (31.40)     9:45.70 (31.42)    10:16.69 (30.99)
 12 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:05.12   10:18.86 METS     5  
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)     1:26.17 (29.88)     1:56.19 (30.02)
        2:26.39 (30.20)     2:57.05 (30.66)     3:28.04 (30.99)     3:59.29 (31.25)
        4:30.35 (31.06)     5:01.90 (31.55)     5:33.51 (31.61)     6:04.89 (31.38)
        6:36.43 (31.54)     7:08.09 (31.66)     7:39.84 (31.75)     8:11.50 (31.66)
        8:43.47 (31.97)     9:15.72 (32.25)     9:47.81 (32.09)    10:18.86 (31.05)
 13 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR            10:08.71   10:18.99 METS     4  
                  28.27       59.31 (31.04)     1:30.31 (31.00)     2:01.62 (31.31)
        2:32.89 (31.27)     3:04.11 (31.22)     3:34.78 (30.67)     4:05.86 (31.08)
        4:37.32 (31.46)     5:08.43 (31.11)     5:39.47 (31.04)     6:10.61 (31.14)
        6:41.79 (31.18)     7:13.35 (31.56)     7:44.56 (31.21)     8:15.73 (31.17)
        8:46.72 (30.99)     9:17.99 (31.27)     9:48.98 (30.99)    10:18.99 (30.01)
 14 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR             10:49.31   10:24.79          3  
                  28.01       58.42 (30.41)     1:29.02 (30.60)     2:00.12 (31.10)
        2:31.36 (31.24)     3:02.40 (31.04)     3:33.78 (31.38)     4:05.10 (31.32)
        4:36.68 (31.58)     5:08.07 (31.39)     5:39.72 (31.65)     6:11.39 (31.67)
        6:43.12 (31.73)     7:14.70 (31.58)     7:46.59 (31.89)     8:18.30 (31.71)
        8:49.99 (31.69)     9:21.72 (31.73)     9:53.73 (32.01)    10:24.79 (31.06)
 15 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:33.76   10:26.53          2  
                  27.69       58.52 (30.83)     1:30.22 (31.70)     2:01.62 (31.40)
        2:33.27 (31.65)     3:04.78 (31.51)     3:36.64 (31.86)     4:08.65 (32.01)
        4:40.11 (31.46)     5:11.58 (31.47)     5:43.32 (31.74)     6:15.16 (31.84)
        6:46.89 (31.73)     7:18.41 (31.52)     7:49.82 (31.41)     8:21.33 (31.51)
        8:52.87 (31.54)     9:24.60 (31.73)     9:56.07 (31.47)    10:26.53 (30.46)
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR             10:28.63   10:27.45          1  
                  27.60       58.21 (30.61)     1:29.92 (31.71)     2:01.42 (31.50)
        2:32.55 (31.13)     3:03.87 (31.32)     3:35.39 (31.52)     4:06.66 (31.27)
        4:38.07 (31.41)     5:09.72 (31.65)     5:41.97 (32.25)     6:14.18 (32.21)
        6:46.07 (31.89)     7:18.15 (32.08)     7:49.72 (31.57)     8:21.70 (31.98)
        8:54.12 (32.42)     9:26.20 (32.08)     9:57.28 (31.08)    10:27.45 (30.17)
 17 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR             10:29.36   10:30.36        
                  28.53       59.53 (31.00)     1:30.70 (31.17)     2:02.24 (31.54)
        2:33.88 (31.64)     3:05.60 (31.72)     3:37.35 (31.75)     4:09.12 (31.77)
        4:41.38 (32.26)     5:13.64 (32.26)     5:45.76 (32.12)     6:17.77 (32.01)
        6:49.80 (32.03)     7:21.95 (32.15)     7:54.02 (32.07)     8:25.83 (31.81)
        8:57.37 (31.54)     9:29.08 (31.71)    10:00.49 (31.41)    10:30.36 (29.87)
 18 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR             10:39.68   10:30.51        
                  28.39       59.16 (30.77)     1:30.26 (31.10)     2:01.69 (31.43)
        2:33.39 (31.70)     3:05.15 (31.76)     3:37.30 (32.15)     4:09.59 (32.29)
        4:41.66 (32.07)     5:13.75 (32.09)     5:46.11 (32.36)     6:18.12 (32.01)
        6:50.14 (32.02)     7:22.24 (32.10)     7:53.90 (31.66)     8:25.60 (31.70)
        8:57.20 (31.60)     9:29.02 (31.82)    10:00.45 (31.43)    10:30.51 (30.06)
 19 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR             10:57.19   10:33.14        
                  27.23       57.71 (30.48)     1:28.88 (31.17)     2:00.58 (31.70)
        2:32.43 (31.85)     3:04.15 (31.72)     3:36.11 (31.96)     4:08.05 (31.94)
        4:40.09 (32.04)     5:12.46 (32.37)     5:44.89 (32.43)     6:17.18 (32.29)
        6:49.56 (32.38)     7:21.84 (32.28)     7:54.22 (32.38)     8:26.36 (32.14)
        8:58.20 (31.84)     9:30.23 (32.03)    10:02.10 (31.87)    10:33.14 (31.04)
 20 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:40.06   10:35.44        
                  28.09       59.48 (31.39)     1:32.07 (32.59)     2:04.64 (32.57)
        2:37.05 (32.41)     3:09.11 (32.06)     3:41.09 (31.98)     4:13.40 (32.31)
        4:46.16 (32.76)     5:18.73 (32.57)     5:50.78 (32.05)     6:22.50 (31.72)
        6:54.76 (32.26)     7:26.96 (32.20)     7:58.78 (31.82)     8:30.16 (31.38)
        9:02.03 (31.87)     9:33.78 (31.75)    10:04.69 (30.91)    10:35.44 (30.75)
 21 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR             10:25.43   10:42.99        
                  28.65       59.74 (31.09)     1:31.23 (31.49)     2:03.15 (31.92)
        2:34.68 (31.53)     3:06.27 (31.59)     3:38.75 (32.48)     4:11.14 (32.39)
        4:44.22 (33.08)     5:16.87 (32.65)     5:49.32 (32.45)     6:21.90 (32.58)
        6:55.04 (33.14)     7:27.99 (32.95)     8:00.66 (32.67)     8:32.78 (32.12)
        9:05.91 (33.13)     9:38.67 (32.76)    10:11.35 (32.68)    10:42.99 (31.64)
 22 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR             11:16.35   10:44.05        
                  28.94     1:00.35 (31.41)     1:32.95 (32.60)     2:05.01 (32.06)
        2:37.70 (32.69)     3:10.28 (32.58)     3:42.75 (32.47)     4:15.50 (32.75)
        4:47.77 (32.27)     5:20.57 (32.80)     5:53.21 (32.64)     6:26.20 (32.99)
        6:58.38 (32.18)     7:30.72 (32.34)     8:03.20 (32.48)     8:36.10 (32.90)
        9:08.34 (32.24)     9:40.94 (32.60)    10:12.86 (31.92)    10:44.05 (31.19)
 23 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR             10:47.83   10:46.16        
                  28.43       59.90 (31.47)     1:31.64 (31.74)     2:03.84 (32.20)
        2:36.29 (32.45)     3:08.11 (31.82)     3:40.24 (32.13)     4:12.63 (32.39)
        4:45.56 (32.93)     5:18.66 (33.10)     5:51.32 (32.66)     6:23.41 (32.09)
        6:55.76 (32.35)     7:27.85 (32.09)     8:00.35 (32.50)     8:34.14 (33.79)
        9:07.92 (33.78)     9:40.53 (32.61)    10:13.28 (32.75)    10:46.16 (32.88)
 24 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR             11:34.39   10:46.81        
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:32.85 (32.34)     2:05.41 (32.56)
        2:38.22 (32.81)     3:10.80 (32.58)     3:43.51 (32.71)     4:16.29 (32.78)
        4:49.23 (32.94)     5:22.18 (32.95)     5:55.10 (32.92)     6:27.82 (32.72)
        7:00.71 (32.89)     7:33.66 (32.95)     8:06.43 (32.77)     8:39.35 (32.92)
        9:11.72 (32.37)     9:43.76 (32.04)    10:15.81 (32.05)    10:46.81 (31.00)
 25 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR             11:11.00   10:52.29        
                  28.79     1:01.06 (32.27)     1:33.87 (32.81)     2:06.78 (32.91)
        2:39.80 (33.02)     3:12.88 (33.08)     3:45.95 (33.07)     4:19.16 (33.21)
        4:52.38 (33.22)     5:25.64 (33.26)     5:58.90 (33.26)     6:32.04 (33.14)
        7:05.11 (33.07)     7:38.27 (33.16)     8:11.21 (32.94)     8:44.11 (32.90)
        9:16.80 (32.69)     9:49.39 (32.59)    10:21.58 (32.19)    10:52.29 (30.71)
 26 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR             10:50.00   10:52.94        
                  28.50     1:00.17 (31.67)     1:32.68 (32.51)     2:05.13 (32.45)
        2:37.98 (32.85)     3:11.06 (33.08)     3:44.20 (33.14)     4:18.22 (34.02)
        4:51.09 (32.87)     5:24.07 (32.98)     5:57.83 (33.76)     6:30.43 (32.60)
        7:03.30 (32.87)     7:37.03 (33.73)     8:10.26 (33.23)     8:44.10 (33.84)
        9:16.75 (32.65)     9:49.01 (32.26)    10:22.06 (33.05)    10:52.94 (30.88)
 27 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR           11:07.00   10:53.66        
                  28.71     1:00.59 (31.88)     1:33.01 (32.42)     2:05.51 (32.50)
        2:38.27 (32.76)     3:10.72 (32.45)     3:43.35 (32.63)     4:16.10 (32.75)
        4:49.06 (32.96)     5:22.19 (33.13)     5:55.16 (32.97)     6:28.85 (33.69)
        7:02.66 (33.81)     7:36.08 (33.42)     8:09.28 (33.20)     8:43.38 (34.10)
        9:13.77 (30.39)     9:46.84 (33.07)    10:21.03 (34.19)    10:53.66 (32.63)
 28 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR             11:04.78   11:11.36        
                  29.42     1:02.16 (32.74)     1:35.94 (33.78)     2:09.46 (33.52)
        2:43.27 (33.81)     3:17.19 (33.92)     3:51.23 (34.04)     4:25.30 (34.07)
        4:59.65 (34.35)     5:33.88 (34.23)     6:07.87 (33.99)     6:41.28 (33.41)
        7:15.44 (34.16)     7:49.45 (34.01)     8:23.26 (33.81)     8:57.19 (33.93)
        9:30.61 (33.42)    10:04.74 (34.13)    10:38.31 (33.57)    11:11.36 (33.05)
 29 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:35.56   11:27.97        
                  31.34     1:05.17 (33.83)     1:39.74 (34.57)     2:14.02 (34.28)
        2:48.53 (34.51)     3:22.97 (34.44)     3:57.56 (34.59)     4:32.31 (34.75)
        5:07.12 (34.81)     5:42.27 (35.15)     6:16.62 (34.35)     6:51.16 (34.54)
        7:25.90 (34.74)     8:00.70 (34.80)     8:35.53 (34.83)     9:10.26 (34.73)
        9:44.96 (34.70)    10:20.37 (35.41)    10:54.90 (34.53)    11:27.97 (33.07)
 30 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR             11:58.72   11:28.93        
                  30.30     1:04.57 (34.27)     1:39.68 (35.11)     2:14.59 (34.91)
        2:49.34 (34.75)     3:24.09 (34.75)     3:59.04 (34.95)     4:33.07 (34.03)
        5:08.54 (35.47)     5:43.18 (34.64)     6:17.79 (34.61)     6:53.04 (35.25)
        7:28.17 (35.13)     8:03.06 (34.89)     8:37.74 (34.68)     9:12.21 (34.47)
        9:46.95 (34.74)    10:21.95 (35.00)    10:56.85 (34.90)    11:28.93 (32.08)
 -- Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR           10:08.25         NS        
 -- Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.10      51.17 METS    20  
                  24.96       51.17 (26.21)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.98      51.24 METS    17  
                  25.01       51.24 (26.23)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              49.89      52.47 METS    16  
                  25.36       52.47 (27.11)                                        
  4 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR              54.43      53.94 METS    15  
                  26.11       53.94 (27.83)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              55.72      54.11 METS    14  
                  26.71       54.11 (27.40)                                        
  6 Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR              56.19      54.83 METS    13  
                  26.79       54.83 (28.04)                                        
  7 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      55.39 METS    12  
                  27.42       55.39 (27.97)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.94      55.82 METS    11  
                  27.18       55.82 (28.64)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              55.48      55.89 METS     9  
                  27.38       55.89 (28.51)                                        
 10 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR              54.31      56.27 METS     7  
                  27.27       56.27 (29.00)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                57.05      56.35 METS     6  
                  27.62       56.35 (28.73)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR                57.86      56.37 METS     5  
                  27.56       56.37 (28.81)                                        
 13 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR               54.96      56.84 METS     4  
                  27.94       56.84 (28.90)                                        
 14 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      57.24          3  
                  28.42       57.24 (28.82)                                        
 15 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR              56.80      57.52          2  
                  28.12       57.52 (29.40)                                        
 16 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              58.00      57.79          1  
                  28.47       57.79 (29.32)                                        
 17 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.87      58.02        
                  28.67       58.02 (29.35)                                        
 17 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR              58.74      58.02        
                  28.19       58.02 (29.83)                                        
 19 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.99      58.26        
                  28.68       58.26 (29.58)                                        
 20 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      58.39        
                  28.35       58.39 (30.04)                                        
 21 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR              59.43      58.78        
                  28.71       58.78 (30.07)                                        
 22 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            1:00.00      59.15        
                  29.17       59.15 (29.98)                                        
 23 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR               57.91      59.74        
                  29.45       59.74 (30.29)                                        
 24 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56      59.90        
                  30.26       59.90 (29.64)                                        
 25 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR              59.94      59.92        
                  29.90       59.92 (30.02)                                        
 26 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.87      59.99        
                  28.93       59.99 (31.06)                                        
 27 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:00.00        
                  29.50     1:00.00 (30.50)                                        
 28 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15    1:00.08        
                  29.56     1:00.08 (30.52)                                        
 29 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91    1:00.49        
                  29.51     1:00.49 (30.98)                                        
 30 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:00.58        
                  29.58     1:00.58 (31.00)                                        
 31 Kalafatis, Nick G   17 BAC-NJ               1:09.10    1:00.60        
                  29.71     1:00.60 (30.89)                                        
 32 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:00.79        
                  29.68     1:00.79 (31.11)                                        
 33 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.34    1:00.90        
                  30.22     1:00.90 (30.68)                                        
 34 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94    1:01.02        
                  30.04     1:01.02 (30.98)                                        
 35 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:01.04        
                  29.23     1:01.04 (31.81)                                        
 36 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:01.18        
                  30.08     1:01.18 (31.10)                                        
 37 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:01.22        
                  29.90     1:01.22 (31.32)                                        
 38 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40    1:01.67        
                  29.85     1:01.67 (31.82)                                        
 39 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:01.73        
                  30.10     1:01.73 (31.63)                                        
 39 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:01.73        
                  30.41     1:01.73 (31.32)                                        
 41 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:04.59    1:01.96        
                  30.01     1:01.96 (31.95)                                        
 42 Oehmler, Trey M     14 UNCPA-CT             1:05.00    1:02.05        
                  30.58     1:02.05 (31.47)                                        
 43 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              1:03.38    1:02.16        
                  30.66     1:02.16 (31.50)                                        
 44 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:02.22        
                  30.65     1:02.22 (31.57)                                        
 45 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                59.76    1:02.49        
                  30.74     1:02.49 (31.75)                                        
 46 Esposito, Julien J  16 BAC-NJ               1:01.51    1:02.52        
                  30.31     1:02.52 (32.21)                                        
 47 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.53        
                  30.70     1:02.53 (31.83)                                        
 48 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.58    1:03.16        
                  31.06     1:03.16 (32.10)                                        
 49 Andre, Jean         14 BAC-NJ               1:05.70    1:03.53        
                  30.69     1:03.53 (32.84)                                        
 50 Zyskowski, Phillip  14 UNCPA-CT             1:00.28    1:04.11        
                  31.20     1:04.11 (32.91)                                        
 51 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:04.28        
                  31.94     1:04.28 (32.34)                                        
 52 Koziol, Brendan A   15 BAC-NJ               1:11.56    1:04.47        
                  31.23     1:04.47 (33.24)                                        
 53 Pearson, Trevor S   16 BAC-NJ               1:00.05    1:04.63        
                  31.25     1:04.63 (33.38)                                        
 54 Parker, Josh C      14 BAC-NJ               1:07.24    1:05.11        
                  32.01     1:05.11 (33.10)                                        
 55 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.28    1:05.13        
                  31.80     1:05.13 (33.33)                                        
 56 Dardis, John J      13 BAC-NJ               1:04.35    1:05.19        
                  32.51     1:05.19 (32.68)                                        
 57 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.44    1:05.48        
                  32.56     1:05.48 (32.92)                                        
 58 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.58        
                  32.45     1:05.58 (33.13)                                        
 59 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.68        
                  32.09     1:05.68 (33.59)                                        
 60 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:06.15        
                  32.45     1:06.15 (33.70)                                        
 61 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:06.66        
                  32.73     1:06.66 (33.93)                                        
 62 Hua, Jonathan       13 BAC-NJ               1:06.27    1:06.67        
                  32.72     1:06.67 (33.95)                                        
 63 Gentry, Oleg G      14 UNCPA-CT             1:23.35    1:06.76        
                  33.44     1:06.76 (33.32)                                        
 64 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:06.90        
                  33.14     1:06.90 (33.76)                                        
 65 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            1:09.22    1:06.92        
                  32.41     1:06.92 (34.51)                                        
 66 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.85    1:07.05        
                  32.62     1:07.05 (34.43)                                        
 67 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:09.68    1:07.63        
                  32.68     1:07.63 (34.95)                                        
 68 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:07.66        
                  33.23     1:07.66 (34.43)                                        
 69 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.12    1:08.38        
                  33.08     1:08.38 (35.30)                                        
 70 Warner, Raymond D   14 UNCPA-CT             1:06.46    1:08.73        
                  33.64     1:08.73 (35.09)                                        
 71 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:08.86        
                  33.41     1:08.86 (35.45)                                        
 72 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:08.95        
                  34.19     1:08.95 (34.76)                                        
 72 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.95        
                  34.06     1:08.95 (34.89)                                        
 74 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.05    1:09.24        
                  33.87     1:09.24 (35.37)                                        
 75 Kalafatis, Anthony  15 BAC-NJ               1:16.92    1:09.90        
                  33.97     1:09.90 (35.93)                                        
 76 Cullen, Roy D       14 BAC-NJ               1:05.97    1:10.00        
                  34.29     1:10.00 (35.71)                                        
 77 Dowling, Henry T    13 UNCPA-CT             1:20.37    1:10.05        
                  34.01     1:10.05 (36.04)                                        
 78 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              1:10.59    1:10.33        
                  34.74     1:10.33 (35.59)                                        
 79 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.35        
                  34.65     1:10.35 (35.70)                                        
 80 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.39        
                  33.91     1:10.39 (36.48)                                        
 81 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.78        
                  34.91     1:10.78 (35.87)                                        
 82 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:11.09        
                  34.18     1:11.09 (36.91)                                        
 83 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:11.20        
                  34.75     1:11.20 (36.45)                                        
 84 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:11.42        
                  35.24     1:11.42 (36.18)                                        
 85 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:11.57        
                  34.92     1:11.57 (36.65)                                        
 86 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:12.06        
                  35.12     1:12.06 (36.94)                                        
 87 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.97    1:12.95        
                  35.48     1:12.95 (37.47)                                        
 88 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:13.15        
                  35.61     1:13.15 (37.54)                                        
 89 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:13.34        
                  35.86     1:13.34 (37.48)                                        
 90 Shutts, Cameron F   13 UNCPA-CT             1:19.26    1:13.53        
                  35.92     1:13.53 (37.61)                                        
 91 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.04    1:14.51        
                  37.28     1:14.51 (37.23)                                        
 92 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:17.84    1:14.74        
                  35.26     1:14.74 (39.48)                                        
 93 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              1:22.30    1:15.15        
                  37.00     1:15.15 (38.15)                                        
 94 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.32        
                  37.23     1:15.32 (38.09)                                        
 95 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.10    1:15.33        
                  36.80     1:15.33 (38.53)                                        
 96 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:15.83        
                  37.11     1:15.83 (38.72)                                        
 97 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.92        
                  38.16     1:15.92 (37.76)                                        
 98 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:19.14    1:16.38        
 99 Quinones, Christia  13 UNCPA-CT             1:22.35    1:16.45        
                  37.02     1:16.45 (39.43)                                        
100 Foster, Sean B      13 BAC-NJ               1:11.37    1:17.01        
                  37.45     1:17.01 (39.56)                                        
101 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.13        
                  36.81     1:17.13 (40.32)                                        
102 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:17.36        
                  37.36     1:17.36 (40.00)                                        
103 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.12    1:17.92        
                  37.49     1:17.92 (40.43)                                        
104 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:22.66    1:18.65        
                  38.23     1:18.65 (40.42)                                        
105 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:19.03        
106 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.39    1:19.22        
                  38.92     1:19.22 (40.30)                                        
107 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:21.97        
                  39.80     1:21.97 (42.17)                                        
108 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:22.15        
                  40.28     1:22.15 (41.87)                                        
109 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:22.53        
                1:22.53         1:22.53 ( )                                        
110 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:23.47        
111 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:32.13        
                  44.16     1:32.13 (47.97)                                        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:16.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              1:08.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.21          DQ (35.28)                                        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              1:23.02         NS        
 -- Rodeo, Scott        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.44         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.75    1:53.88 METS    20  
                  26.77       55.31 (28.54)     1:24.79 (29.48)     1:53.88 (29.09)
  2 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            1:57.38    1:55.69 METS    17  
                  27.28       56.64 (29.36)     1:26.19 (29.55)     1:55.69 (29.50)
  3 Romanov, Vlad       20 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.88 METS    16  
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)     1:28.80 (29.12)     1:57.88 (29.08)
  4 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.11    1:58.84 METS    15  
                  28.75       58.69 (29.94)     1:28.99 (30.30)     1:58.84 (29.85)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              2:00.72    2:01.44 METS    14  
                  29.06     1:00.11 (31.05)     1:31.40 (31.29)     2:01.44 (30.04)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:02.60    2:01.61 METS    13  
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)     1:31.09 (31.29)     2:01.61 (30.52)
  7 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR             1:58.10    2:02.71 METS    12  
                  29.35     1:00.92 (31.57)     1:32.66 (31.74)     2:02.71 (30.05)
  8 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:07.99    2:04.32         11  
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)     1:32.46 (32.08)     2:04.32 (31.86)
  9 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37    2:04.43          9  
                  29.72     1:00.88 (31.16)     1:32.86 (31.98)     2:04.43 (31.57)
 10 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.34    2:04.49          7  
                  29.38     1:00.69 (31.31)     1:32.56 (31.87)     2:04.49 (31.93)
 11 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:02.06    2:05.50          6  
                  30.10     1:01.43 (31.33)     1:33.38 (31.95)     2:05.50 (32.12)
 12 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.63    2:06.44          5  
                  29.51     1:01.22 (31.71)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:06.44 (32.72)
 13 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.98    2:06.86          4  
                  29.15     1:00.90 (31.75)     1:34.03 (33.13)     2:06.86 (32.83)
 14 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.24    2:08.83          3  
                  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)     1:36.36 (33.59)     2:08.83 (32.47)
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.63    2:10.72          2  
                  30.05     1:03.02 (32.97)     1:37.41 (34.39)     2:10.72 (33.31)
 16 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:10.77          1  
                  30.48     1:03.60 (33.12)     1:37.52 (33.92)     2:10.77 (33.25)
 17 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.68    2:11.28        
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)     1:37.25 (34.41)     2:11.28 (34.03)
 18 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:12.19        
                  31.86     1:05.25 (33.39)     1:39.73 (34.48)     2:12.19 (32.46)
 19 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    2:12.40        
                  31.27     1:03.53 (32.26)     1:38.41 (34.88)     2:12.40 (33.99)
 20 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.53    2:13.83        
                  32.27     1:06.32 (34.05)     1:40.40 (34.08)     2:13.83 (33.43)
 21 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              2:11.90    2:14.32        
                  31.53     1:05.19 (33.66)     1:40.11 (34.92)     2:14.32 (34.21)
 22 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:13.82    2:15.43        
                  30.14     1:04.26 (34.12)     1:40.02 (35.76)     2:15.43 (35.41)
 23 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.47    2:16.99        
                  32.80     1:07.91 (35.11)     1:44.06 (36.15)     2:16.99 (32.93)
 24 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              2:20.01    2:17.88        
                  33.08     1:08.57 (35.49)     1:45.06 (36.49)     2:17.88 (32.82)
 25 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:19.24        
                  32.17     1:06.55 (34.38)     1:42.71 (36.16)     2:19.24 (36.53)
 26 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.88    2:19.65        
                  32.97     1:08.04 (35.07)     1:44.33 (36.29)     2:19.65 (35.32)
 27 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.42    2:20.52        
                  33.74     1:09.08 (35.34)     1:45.02 (35.94)     2:20.52 (35.50)
 28 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:20.78        
                  32.86     1:07.90 (35.04)     1:44.04 (36.14)     2:20.78 (36.74)
 29 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.81    2:20.98        
                  33.73     1:09.60 (35.87)     1:45.72 (36.12)     2:20.98 (35.26)
 30 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.87    2:21.91        
                  33.77     1:09.25 (35.48)     1:45.90 (36.65)     2:21.91 (36.01)
 31 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:22.47        
                  32.91     1:08.80 (35.89)     1:46.08 (37.28)     2:22.47 (36.39)
 32 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:26.60    2:25.66        
                  34.88     1:11.48 (36.60)     1:48.82 (37.34)     2:25.66 (36.84)
 33 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.95    2:26.29        
                  35.19     1:12.91 (37.72)     1:51.12 (38.21)     2:26.29 (35.17)
 34 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:27.44        
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)     1:49.66 (38.98)     2:27.44 (37.78)
 35 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.99    2:27.82        
                  34.82     1:12.25 (37.43)     1:50.22 (37.97)     2:27.82 (37.60)
 36 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.47    2:27.85        
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)     1:50.52 (38.02)     2:27.85 (37.33)
 37 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.21    2:29.10        
                  35.38     1:12.78 (37.40)     1:51.06 (38.28)     2:29.10 (38.04)
 38 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.76    2:29.66        
                  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)     1:52.29 (39.28)     2:29.66 (37.37)
 39 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.98    2:30.20        
                  35.89     1:14.42 (38.53)     1:53.93 (39.51)     2:30.20 (36.27)
 40 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:32.79        
                  35.15     1:14.17 (39.02)     1:52.71 (38.54)     2:32.79 (40.08)
 41 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.82        
                  35.91     1:14.95 (39.04)     1:54.00 (39.05)     2:32.82 (38.82)
 42 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:33.37        
                  36.11     1:14.41 (38.30)     1:53.93 (39.52)     2:33.37 (39.44)
 43 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:35.26        
                  36.91     1:15.70 (38.79)     1:56.04 (40.34)     2:35.26 (39.22)
 44 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.07    2:35.47        
                  36.90     1:16.56 (39.66)     1:56.71 (40.15)     2:35.47 (38.76)
 45 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:41.87        
                  37.82     1:18.11 (40.29)     2:00.24 (42.13)     2:41.87 (41.63)
 46 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.18        
                  38.72                             2:03.92 ( )     2:47.18 (43.26)
 47 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:47.49        
                  40.14   2:47.49 (2:07.35)                                        
 48 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              3:03.65    2:51.84        
                  39.36     1:23.24 (43.88)     2:08.15 (44.91)     2:51.84 (43.69)
 49 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              2:51.92    2:54.02        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.06         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.54      59.89 METS    20  
                  28.33       59.89 (31.56)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76    1:01.78 METS    17  
                  29.46     1:01.78 (32.32)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              1:02.20    1:01.86 METS    16  
                  29.50     1:01.86 (32.36)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.97 METS    15  
                  29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)                                        
  5 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            1:02.27    1:02.36 METS    14  
                  29.39     1:02.36 (32.97)                                        
  6 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:02.79 METS    13  
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)                                        
  7 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:03.25 METS    12  
                  29.99     1:03.25 (33.26)                                        
  8 Williamson, John M  36 NYAC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.60 METS    11  
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
  9 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:03.84 METS     9  
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)                                        
 10 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30    1:04.36 METS     7  
                  30.27     1:04.36 (34.09)                                        
 11 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.99    1:05.08          6  
                  30.95     1:05.08 (34.13)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:05.10          5  
                  30.65     1:05.10 (34.45)                                        
 13 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:05.49          4  
                  30.89     1:05.49 (34.60)                                        
 14 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:05.63          3  
                  31.25     1:05.63 (34.38)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:05.68          2  
                  30.75     1:05.68 (34.93)                                        
 16 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:06.28          1  
                  31.78     1:06.28 (34.50)                                        
 17 Brown, Nate M       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.31        
                  31.57     1:06.31 (34.74)                                        
 18 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:06.76        
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)                                        
 19 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:07.05        
                  31.86     1:07.05 (35.19)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:07.49        
                  31.65     1:07.49 (35.84)                                        
 21 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:07.71        
                  32.36     1:07.71 (35.35)                                        
 22 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:08.28        
                  32.08     1:08.28 (36.20)                                        
 23 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              1:09.74    1:08.58        
                  33.38     1:08.58 (35.20)                                        
 24 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:08.62        
                  32.56     1:08.62 (36.06)                                        
 25 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:08.90        
                  32.96     1:08.90 (35.94)                                        
 26 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:08.95        
                  33.01     1:08.95 (35.94)                                        
 27 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.20    1:08.98        
                  31.73     1:08.98 (37.25)                                        
 28 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:09.15        
                  32.44     1:09.15 (36.71)                                        
 29 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:09.20        
                  33.34     1:09.20 (35.86)                                        
 30 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.78        
                  33.13     1:09.78 (36.65)                                        
 31 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:09.85        
                  33.53     1:09.85 (36.32)                                        
 32 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86    1:10.15        
                  33.12     1:10.15 (37.03)                                        
 33 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43    1:10.22        
                  34.67     1:10.22 (35.55)                                        
 34 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:09.91    1:10.32        
                  33.86     1:10.32 (36.46)                                        
 35 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:10.64        
                  33.64     1:10.64 (37.00)                                        
 36 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:10.65        
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)                                        
 37 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              1:12.25    1:11.10        
                  33.63     1:11.10 (37.47)                                        
 38 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.26    1:11.25        
                  33.91     1:11.25 (37.34)                                        
 39 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:12.07        
                  34.51     1:12.07 (37.56)                                        
 40 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53    1:12.69        
                  34.78     1:12.69 (37.91)                                        
 41 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:12.89        
                  34.71     1:12.89 (38.18)                                        
 42 Crow, Matthew M     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:13.91        
                  35.06     1:13.91 (38.85)                                        
 43 Pinsky, Justin H    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.50    1:14.38        
                  35.03     1:14.38 (39.35)                                        
 44 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             1:08.95    1:14.60        
                  35.65     1:14.60 (38.95)                                        
 45 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.97        
                  35.23     1:14.97 (39.74)                                        
 46 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:15.35        
                  35.94     1:15.35 (39.41)                                        
 47 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.78    1:15.39        
                  36.11     1:15.39 (39.28)                                        
 48 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.53    1:16.05        
                  36.06     1:16.05 (39.99)                                        
 49 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.35        
                  36.54     1:16.35 (39.81)                                        
 50 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              1:17.61    1:16.98        
                  36.45     1:16.98 (40.53)                                        
 51 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:17.30        
                  36.16     1:17.30 (41.14)                                        
 52 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98    1:17.37        
                  36.07     1:17.37 (41.30)                                        
 53 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              1:16.78    1:18.38        
                  38.27     1:18.38 (40.11)                                        
 54 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:26.52    1:18.78        
                  36.77     1:18.78 (42.01)                                        
 55 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:18.83    1:18.80        
                  38.16     1:18.80 (40.64)                                        
 56 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:19.17        
                  36.03     1:19.17 (43.14)                                        
 57 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.67        
                  38.27     1:19.67 (41.40)                                        
 58 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:18.18    1:19.74        
                  37.73     1:19.74 (42.01)                                        
 59 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:24.83    1:19.91        
                  38.93     1:19.91 (40.98)                                        
 60 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.90    1:20.22        
                  38.03     1:20.22 (42.19)                                        
 61 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:20.88        
                  37.69     1:20.88 (43.19)                                        
 62 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.72    1:21.32        
                  38.00     1:21.32 (43.32)                                        
 63 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.62    1:21.57        
                  39.94     1:21.57 (41.63)                                        
 64 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:21.88        
                  39.46     1:21.88 (42.42)                                        
 65 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.02        
                  38.43     1:22.02 (43.59)                                        
 66 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.62    1:22.38        
                  38.75     1:22.38 (43.63)                                        
 67 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:26.67    1:23.14        
                  39.72     1:23.14 (43.42)                                        
 68 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:24.04        
                  39.20     1:24.04 (44.84)                                        
 69 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:27.83    1:25.30        
                  40.73     1:25.30 (44.57)                                        
 70 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:25.42        
                  41.17     1:25.42 (44.25)                                        
 71 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.29        
                  39.88     1:26.29 (46.41)                                        
 72 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:33.46    1:26.57        
                  40.92     1:26.57 (45.65)                                        
 73 Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:27.50        
                  40.71     1:27.50 (46.79)                                        
 74 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.38    1:27.53        
                  41.40     1:27.53 (46.13)                                        
 75 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.50    1:28.00        
                  42.28     1:28.00 (45.72)                                        
 76 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:29.16        
                  43.09     1:29.16 (46.07)                                        
 77 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.28    1:30.13        
                  42.96     1:30.13 (47.17)                                        
 78 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:31.61        
                  42.71     1:31.61 (48.90)                                        
 79 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.70    1:36.52        
                  46.27     1:36.52 (50.25)                                        
 80 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:42.22        
                  48.02     1:42.22 (54.20)                                        
 81 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.02        
                  49.19     1:46.02 (56.83)                                        
 -- Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              1:20.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.06          DQ (41.53)                                        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.76          DQ (43.94)                                        
 -- Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.40          DQ (35.98)                                        
 -- Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Denes     14 UNLIA-MR             1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            2:39.83    2:13.65 METS    20  
                  29.69     1:03.62 (33.93)     1:38.12 (34.50)     2:13.65 (35.53)
  2 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    2:14.16 METS    17  
                  30.59     1:04.75 (34.16)     1:39.23 (34.48)     2:14.16 (34.93)
  3 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:14.22 METS    16  
                  30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)     1:39.67 (34.76)     2:14.22 (34.55)
  4 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            2:06.81    2:14.50 METS    15  
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)     1:39.98 (34.65)     2:14.50 (34.52)
  5 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.58    2:17.13 METS    14  
                  30.67     1:05.01 (34.34)     1:41.26 (36.25)     2:17.13 (35.87)
  6 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49    2:17.52 METS    13  
                  30.70     1:05.68 (34.98)     1:41.57 (35.89)     2:17.52 (35.95)
  7 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            2:15.13    2:18.12 METS    12  
                  31.57     1:06.52 (34.95)     1:42.34 (35.82)     2:18.12 (35.78)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              2:17.66    2:19.80 METS    11  
                  30.17     1:05.93 (35.76)     1:42.96 (37.03)     2:19.80 (36.84)
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L  15 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:19.90 METS     9  
                  32.40     1:07.81 (35.41)     1:44.05 (36.24)     2:19.90 (35.85)
 10 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            2:33.70    2:19.91 METS     7  
                  31.80     1:07.40 (35.60)     1:44.47 (37.07)     2:19.91 (35.44)
 11 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            2:31.38    2:20.94 METS     6  
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)     1:43.71 (36.51)     2:20.94 (37.23)
 12 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:20.97 METS     5  
                  32.89     1:08.48 (35.59)     1:45.02 (36.54)     2:20.97 (35.95)
 13 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.48    2:21.88 METS     4  
                  31.83     1:07.44 (35.61)     1:44.43 (36.99)     2:21.88 (37.45)
 14 Aventuro, Christop  16 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:21.89 METS     3  
                  31.87     1:07.59 (35.72)     1:44.65 (37.06)     2:21.89 (37.24)
 15 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.94    2:22.58 METS     2  
                  31.77     1:08.44 (36.67)     1:45.25 (36.81)     2:22.58 (37.33)
 16 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.24    2:22.75 METS     1  
                  32.62     1:08.73 (36.11)     1:46.00 (37.27)     2:22.75 (36.75)
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.96    2:23.68        
                  32.80     1:09.22 (36.42)     1:46.80 (37.58)     2:23.68 (36.88)
 18 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.82    2:24.55        
                  33.16     1:09.41 (36.25)     1:47.16 (37.75)     2:24.55 (37.39)
 19 Woods, Christopher  15 UNCPA-CT             2:19.36    2:24.67        
                  32.70     1:09.66 (36.96)     1:47.23 (37.57)     2:24.67 (37.44)
 20 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.42    2:25.02        
                  32.54     1:09.12 (36.58)     1:46.32 (37.20)     2:25.02 (38.70)
 21 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.02    2:25.32        
                  32.57     1:10.15 (37.58)     1:48.71 (38.56)     2:25.32 (36.61)
 22 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:25.49        
                  33.25     1:10.15 (36.90)     1:47.68 (37.53)     2:25.49 (37.81)
 23 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14    2:25.53        
                  32.02     1:09.65 (37.63)     1:47.54 (37.89)     2:25.53 (37.99)
 24 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:25.74        
                  33.08     1:10.16 (37.08)     1:48.25 (38.09)     2:25.74 (37.49)
 25 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96    2:25.79        
                  33.00     1:10.28 (37.28)     1:48.36 (38.08)     2:25.79 (37.43)
 26 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:26.09        
                  32.69     1:09.86 (37.17)     1:48.43 (38.57)     2:26.09 (37.66)
 27 Bidwell, Ian W      16 UNCPA-CT             2:55.63    2:27.06        
                  32.91     1:10.27 (37.36)     1:49.22 (38.95)     2:27.06 (37.84)
 28 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:27.75        
                  33.21     1:11.13 (37.92)     1:49.98 (38.85)     2:27.75 (37.77)
 29 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:23.34    2:28.32        
                  33.19     1:10.81 (37.62)     1:49.38 (38.57)     2:28.32 (38.94)
 30 Hua, David          14 BAC-NJ               2:33.45    2:29.02        
                  34.60     1:12.85 (38.25)     1:51.11 (38.26)     2:29.02 (37.91)
 31 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.54    2:29.52        
                  33.54     1:11.17 (37.63)     1:50.01 (38.84)     2:29.52 (39.51)
 32 Barrios, Gilmar J   14 UNCPA-CT             2:45.20    2:29.75        
                  32.81     1:11.35 (38.54)     1:50.16 (38.81)     2:29.75 (39.59)
 33 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.44    2:30.35        
                  34.96     1:13.10 (38.14)     1:51.77 (38.67)     2:30.35 (38.58)
 34 Parker, Josh C      14 BAC-NJ               2:32.06    2:31.14        
                  35.05     1:13.45 (38.40)     1:52.88 (39.43)     2:31.14 (38.26)
 35 Shepanzyk, Peter J  13 BAC-NJ               2:33.76    2:31.68        
                  36.15     1:15.64 (39.49)     1:53.91 (38.27)     2:31.68 (37.77)
 36 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.95    2:31.72        
                  33.90     1:11.99 (38.09)     1:51.85 (39.86)     2:31.72 (39.87)
 37 Cole, Charlie M     17 BAC-NJ               2:32.67    2:31.73        
                  35.59     1:14.37 (38.78)     1:53.59 (39.22)     2:31.73 (38.14)
 38 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:31.92        
                  35.27     1:14.06 (38.79)     1:53.48 (39.42)     2:31.92 (38.44)
 38 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.66    2:31.92        
                  34.01     1:12.85 (38.84)     1:52.59 (39.74)     2:31.92 (39.33)
 40 Montesi, John J     14 UNCPA-CT             3:00.00    2:32.51        
                  32.90     1:12.47 (39.57)     1:52.74 (40.27)     2:32.51 (39.77)
 41 Kalafatis, Anthony  15 BAC-NJ               2:28.78    2:32.94        
                  34.46     1:13.47 (39.01)     1:54.04 (40.57)     2:32.94 (38.90)
 42 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            2:28.39    2:32.96        
                  34.06     1:12.68 (38.62)     1:52.99 (40.31)     2:32.96 (39.97)
 43 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:33.63        
                  34.48     1:13.92 (39.44)     1:54.08 (40.16)     2:33.63 (39.55)
 44 Rubino, Nicholas C  17 BAC-NJ               2:30.91    2:35.03        
                  33.74     1:12.98 (39.24)     1:54.13 (41.15)     2:35.03 (40.90)
 45 Schott, Peter C     17 BAC-NJ               2:33.54    2:35.56        
                  36.06     1:15.54 (39.48)     1:55.58 (40.04)     2:35.56 (39.98)
 46 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:35.70        
                  33.88     1:13.22 (39.34)     1:54.00 (40.78)     2:35.70 (41.70)
 47 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            2:38.61    2:35.72        
                  35.17     1:15.45 (40.28)     1:55.72 (40.27)     2:35.72 (40.00)
 48 Flynn, Kevin R      13 BAC-NJ               2:43.49    2:36.26        
                  36.93     1:16.24 (39.31)     1:57.21 (40.97)     2:36.26 (39.05)
 49 Williams, Paul J    15 BAC-NJ               2:41.24    2:36.35        
                  36.24     1:17.17 (40.93)     1:57.68 (40.51)     2:36.35 (38.67)
 50 Ding, Ryan J        14 BAC-NJ               2:29.78    2:36.72        
                  36.10     1:16.10 (40.00)     1:57.01 (40.91)     2:36.72 (39.71)
 51 Koziol, Greg J      17 BAC-NJ               2:38.93    2:36.75        
                  34.94     1:15.35 (40.41)     1:56.50 (41.15)     2:36.75 (40.25)
 52 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:32.09    2:38.72        
                  35.44     1:15.36 (39.92)     1:56.80 (41.44)     2:38.72 (41.92)
 53 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.22    2:39.03        
                  35.15     1:15.50 (40.35)     1:56.85 (41.35)     2:39.03 (42.18)
 54 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             2:26.54    2:39.32        
                  35.88     1:16.11 (40.23)     1:57.87 (41.76)     2:39.32 (41.45)
 55 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:40.08        
                  36.00     1:17.53 (41.53)     1:59.69 (42.16)     2:40.08 (40.39)
 56 Debonis, Dean R     15 BAC-NJ               2:44.69    2:40.64        
                  37.20     1:18.32 (41.12)     2:00.08 (41.76)     2:40.64 (40.56)
 57 Smagula, Nick W     17 BAC-NJ               2:42.35    2:41.58        
                  37.61     1:18.79 (41.18)     2:00.21 (41.42)     2:41.58 (41.37)
 58 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.79    2:42.97        
                  36.84     1:17.99 (41.15)     2:00.66 (42.67)     2:42.97 (42.31)
 59 Koziol, Brendan A   15 BAC-NJ               3:10.65    2:43.26        
                  35.35     1:16.16 (40.81)     2:00.15 (43.99)     2:43.26 (43.11)
 60 Toscano, Robert A   15 BAC-NJ               2:46.23    2:43.70        
                  37.41     1:18.77 (41.36)     2:01.40 (42.63)     2:43.70 (42.30)
 61 Lewis, Aedan M      13 UNCPA-CT             2:31.15    2:44.49        
                  35.72     1:17.37 (41.65)     2:00.36 (42.99)     2:44.49 (44.13)
 62 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              2:45.89    2:46.02        
                  35.76     1:18.14 (42.38)     2:01.89 (43.75)     2:46.02 (44.13)
 63 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.77    2:49.17        
                  38.25     1:20.93 (42.68)     2:05.04 (44.11)     2:49.17 (44.13)
 64 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:52.96    2:50.94        
                  37.69     1:21.01 (43.32)     2:06.02 (45.01)     2:50.94 (44.92)
 65 Nunn, Michael K     14 BAC-NJ               2:56.61    2:54.46        
                  38.32     1:22.35 (44.03)     2:08.85 (46.50)     2:54.46 (45.61)
 66 Foster, Sean B      13 BAC-NJ               2:45.76    2:55.60        
                  39.37     1:24.62 (45.25)     2:10.44 (45.82)     2:55.60 (45.16)
 67 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:00.39        
                  37.98     1:23.63 (45.65)     2:12.98 (49.35)     3:00.39 (47.41)
 68 Hua, Jonathan       13 BAC-NJ               3:00.42    3:07.72        
                  42.33     1:30.84 (48.51)     2:19.43 (48.59)     3:07.72 (48.29)
 -- O'Sullivan, Chris   16 BAC-NJ               2:16.52         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  32.90     1:08.99 (36.09)     1:45.26 (36.27)          DQ (35.95)
 -- Jiang, George       15 BAC-NJ               2:44.90         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  36.16     1:16.06 (39.90)     1:55.81 (39.75)          DQ (40.05)
 -- Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:10.56         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  30.89     1:06.23 (35.34)     1:42.45 (36.22)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:30.47         NS        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR              3:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.32      50.29 METS    20  
                  23.81       50.29 (26.48)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.74      51.25 METS    17  
                  24.39       51.25 (26.86)                                        
  3 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR              53.42      52.19 METS    16  
                  24.56       52.19 (27.63)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              52.75      53.22 METS    15  
                  24.89       53.22 (28.33)                                        
  5 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              53.35      53.81 METS    14  
                  25.38       53.81 (28.43)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              55.14      54.26 METS    13  
                  25.59       54.26 (28.67)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      54.65 METS    12  
                  25.39       54.65 (29.26)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      54.82 METS    11  
                  25.65       54.82 (29.17)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              53.62      54.85 METS     9  
                  25.74       54.85 (29.11)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR              53.35      55.06 METS     7  
                  25.77       55.06 (29.29)                                        
 11 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR                54.03      55.20          6  
                  25.98       55.20 (29.22)                                        
 12 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              55.84      55.27          5  
                  26.11       55.27 (29.16)                                        
 13 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR              58.70      55.84          3.5
                  26.43       55.84 (29.41)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.47      55.84          3.5
                  26.33       55.84 (29.51)                                        
 15 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      55.99          2  
                  26.42       55.99 (29.57)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.05      56.30          1  
                  26.07       56.30 (30.23)                                        
 17 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR              59.21      56.42        
                  27.10       56.42 (29.32)                                        
 18 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.59      56.48        
                  26.39       56.48 (30.09)                                        
 19 Montesi, John J     14 UNCPA-CT               56.26      56.63        
                  26.52       56.63 (30.11)                                        
 20 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR              57.20      56.76        
                  26.69       56.76 (30.07)                                        
 21 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR                55.22      56.79        
                  26.35       56.79 (30.44)                                        
 22 Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR              55.79      57.09        
                  26.56       57.09 (30.53)                                        
 23 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      57.65        
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)                                        
 24 Kalafatis, Nick G   17 BAC-NJ                 55.25      57.74        
                  27.07       57.74 (30.67)                                        
 25 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                56.39      57.79        
                  27.10       57.79 (30.69)                                        
 26 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR               55.15      57.88        
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)                                        
 27 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR                59.01      58.00        
                  27.32       58.00 (30.68)                                        
 28 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.20      58.05        
                  26.83       58.05 (31.22)                                        
 29 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR              55.04      58.15        
                  27.06       58.15 (31.09)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06      58.21        
                  27.48       58.21 (30.73)                                        
 31 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.28      58.24        
                  27.41       58.24 (30.83)                                        
 32 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.16      58.26        
                  27.40       58.26 (30.86)                                        
 33 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.73      58.49        
                  27.56       58.49 (30.93)                                        
 34 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                56.00      58.52        
                  27.25       58.52 (31.27)                                        
 35 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.92      58.78        
                  27.76       58.78 (31.02)                                        
 36 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.74      58.87        
                  27.49       58.87 (31.38)                                        
 37 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.48      58.93        
                  27.39       58.93 (31.54)                                        
 38 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.40      58.95        
                  28.08       58.95 (30.87)                                        
 39 Rubino, Nicholas C  17 BAC-NJ                 56.36      59.08        
                  28.21       59.08 (30.87)                                        
 40 Flynn, Kevin R      13 BAC-NJ               1:01.11      59.18        
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)                                        
 41 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.86      59.44        
                  28.14       59.44 (31.30)                                        
 42 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR            1:03.64      59.53        
                  28.11       59.53 (31.42)                                        
 43 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      59.69        
                  27.82       59.69 (31.87)                                        
 44 Smagula, Nick W     17 BAC-NJ                 58.33      59.71        
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)                                        
 45 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR              59.83      59.78        
                  27.74       59.78 (32.04)                                        
 45 Jiang, George       15 BAC-NJ               1:00.10      59.78        
                  28.87       59.78 (30.91)                                        
 47 Bidwell, Ian W      16 UNCPA-CT             1:03.65      59.83        
                  28.95       59.83 (30.88)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Chris   16 BAC-NJ               1:02.67      59.84        
                  27.76       59.84 (32.08)                                        
 49 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      59.99        
                  27.49       59.99 (32.50)                                        
 50 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.49    1:00.15        
                  28.63     1:00.15 (31.52)                                        
 51 Hua, David          14 BAC-NJ               1:01.37    1:00.37        
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)                                        
 52 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:00.98        
                  28.33     1:00.98 (32.65)                                        
 53 Esposito, Julien J  16 BAC-NJ               1:05.17    1:01.10        
                  29.18     1:01.10 (31.92)                                        
 54 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.01    1:01.28        
                  29.17     1:01.28 (32.11)                                        
 55 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:01.34        
                  28.53     1:01.34 (32.81)                                        
 55 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.34        
                  28.54     1:01.34 (32.80)                                        
 57 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:01.54        
                  29.43     1:01.54 (32.11)                                        
 58 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:01.71        
                  28.56     1:01.71 (33.15)                                        
 59 Nunn, Michael K     14 BAC-NJ                 59.52    1:01.81        
                  27.86     1:01.81 (33.95)                                        
 60 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.82        
                  29.20     1:01.82 (32.62)                                        
 61 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:01.84        
                  28.93     1:01.84 (32.91)                                        
 62 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:01.90        
                  29.86     1:01.90 (32.04)                                        
 63 Woods, Christopher  15 UNCPA-CT             1:04.63    1:01.98        
                  28.98     1:01.98 (33.00)                                        
 64 Andre, Jean         14 BAC-NJ               1:05.34    1:02.00        
                  28.37     1:02.00 (33.63)                                        
 64 Barrios, Gilmar J   14 UNCPA-CT             1:05.26    1:02.00        
                  28.90     1:02.00 (33.10)                                        
 66 Toscano, Robert A   15 BAC-NJ                 59.93    1:02.10        
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)                                        
 67 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:02.14        
                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)                                        
 68 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.50    1:02.22        
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)                                        
 69 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:02.53        
                  30.36     1:02.53 (32.17)                                        
 70 Williams, Paul J    15 BAC-NJ               1:01.79    1:02.60        
                  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)                                        
 71 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:02.81        
                  29.95     1:02.81 (32.86)                                        
 72 Warner, Raymond D   14 UNCPA-CT             1:11.66    1:02.84        
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)                                        
 73 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.53    1:02.89        
                  29.10     1:02.89 (33.79)                                        
 74 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:03.06        
                  29.30     1:03.06 (33.76)                                        
 75 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:04.46    1:03.14        
                  29.86     1:03.14 (33.28)                                        
 76 Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:03.21        
                  28.35     1:03.21 (34.86)                                        
 77 Schott, Peter C     17 BAC-NJ               1:07.87    1:03.39        
                  30.06     1:03.39 (33.33)                                        
 78 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.60        
                  30.48     1:03.60 (33.12)                                        
 79 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            1:11.62    1:03.68        
                  29.79     1:03.68 (33.89)                                        
 80 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.04        
                  29.69     1:04.04 (34.35)                                        
 81 Ding, Ryan J        14 BAC-NJ                 59.82    1:04.21        
                  31.50     1:04.21 (32.71)                                        
 82 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:04.33        
                  29.59     1:04.33 (34.74)                                        
 83 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00    1:04.54        
                  29.32     1:04.54 (35.22)                                        
 84 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:04.57        
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)                                        
 85 Zyskowski, Phillip  14 UNCPA-CT             1:07.37    1:04.64        
                  29.98     1:04.64 (34.66)                                        
 86 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.99    1:04.76        
                  31.41     1:04.76 (33.35)                                        
 87 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:04.93        
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)                                        
 88 Debonis, Dean R     15 BAC-NJ               1:05.57    1:05.17        
                  31.98     1:05.17 (33.19)                                        
 89 Pearson, Trevor S   16 BAC-NJ               1:05.77    1:05.90        
                  30.44     1:05.90 (35.46)                                        
 90 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             1:00.25    1:06.03        
                  30.27     1:06.03 (35.76)                                        
 91 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:06.25        
                  30.67     1:06.25 (35.58)                                        
 92 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.33    1:06.43        
                  31.07     1:06.43 (35.36)                                        
 93 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.65    1:06.72        
                  31.66     1:06.72 (35.06)                                        
 94 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.06    1:07.16        
                  30.09     1:07.16 (37.07)                                        
 95 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.25    1:07.29        
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)                                        
 96 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.61    1:08.51        
                  31.89     1:08.51 (36.62)                                        
 97 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:08.88        
                  32.82     1:08.88 (36.06)                                        
 98 Lewis, Aedan M      13 UNCPA-CT             1:06.11    1:09.00        
                  31.25     1:09.00 (37.75)                                        
 99 Oehmler, Trey M     14 UNCPA-CT             1:08.00    1:09.35        
                  32.45     1:09.35 (36.90)                                        
100 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.30    1:09.38        
                  33.31     1:09.38 (36.07)                                        
101 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.29    1:09.77        
                  32.08     1:09.77 (37.69)                                        
102 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:10.21        
                  32.08     1:10.21 (38.13)                                        
103 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              1:13.04    1:10.43        
                  32.80     1:10.43 (37.63)                                        
104 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:10.51        
                  32.43     1:10.51 (38.08)                                        
105 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:11.69        
                  34.75     1:11.69 (36.94)                                        
106 Cullen, Roy D       14 BAC-NJ               1:06.04    1:12.38        
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)                                        
107 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              1:35.61    1:13.87        
                  35.28     1:13.87 (38.59)                                        
108 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:11.20    1:14.54        
                  33.87     1:14.54 (40.67)                                        
109 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:15.30        
                  33.78     1:15.30 (41.52)                                        
110 Dardis, John J      13 BAC-NJ               1:19.67    1:15.37        
                  35.42     1:15.37 (39.95)                                        
111 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.50    1:15.66        
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)                                        
112 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.88    1:15.68        
                  34.31     1:15.68 (41.37)                                        
113 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:15.73        
                  35.50     1:15.73 (40.23)                                        
114 Shepanzyk, Peter J  13 BAC-NJ               1:22.33    1:16.38        
                  35.73     1:16.38 (40.65)                                        
115 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:16.43        
                  36.77     1:16.43 (39.66)                                        
116 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:27.40    1:16.47        
                  34.52     1:16.47 (41.95)                                        
117 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:16.98        
                  35.41     1:16.98 (41.57)                                        
118 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              1:22.72    1:18.16        
                  34.13     1:18.16 (44.03)                                        
119 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.44    1:20.64        
                  37.50     1:20.64 (43.14)                                        
120 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:21.71        
                  36.16     1:21.71 (45.55)                                        
121 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:19.74    1:23.87        
                  38.39     1:23.87 (45.48)                                        
122 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:45.96    1:26.50        
                  38.02     1:26.50 (48.48)                                        
123 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.90        
                  38.55     1:29.90 (51.35)                                        
124 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:32.89        
                  44.00     1:32.89 (48.89)                                        
 -- Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.69          DQ (35.55)                                        
 -- Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:06.10         NS        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79         NS        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              1:10.48         NS        
 -- Aventuro, Christop  16 Badger-MR            1:19.83         NS        
 -- Rodeo, Scott        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.83    1:54.16 METS    20  
                  25.30       54.49 (29.19)     1:23.90 (29.41)     1:54.16 (30.26)
  2 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:57.75 METS    17  
                  26.04       55.05 (29.01)     1:25.14 (30.09)     1:57.75 (32.61)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.98    2:00.43 METS    16  
                  26.98       57.14 (30.16)     1:27.93 (30.79)     2:00.43 (32.50)
  4 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.93    2:02.04 METS    15  
                  26.98       57.23 (30.25)     1:29.77 (32.54)     2:02.04 (32.27)
  5 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.82    2:02.68 METS    14  
                  28.57     1:00.63 (32.06)     1:31.84 (31.21)     2:02.68 (30.84)
  6 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    2:03.22 METS    13  
                  27.03       57.64 (30.61)     1:30.47 (32.83)     2:03.22 (32.75)
  7 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.68    2:04.21 METS    12  
                  26.65       57.35 (30.70)     1:30.11 (32.76)     2:04.21 (34.10)
  8 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:06.03    2:04.44 METS    11  
                  27.69       59.77 (32.08)     1:32.48 (32.71)     2:04.44 (31.96)
  9 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.73    2:05.09 METS     9  
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)     1:30.98 (32.38)     2:05.09 (34.11)
 10 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:05.66 METS     7  
                  27.76     1:00.08 (32.32)     1:33.22 (33.14)     2:05.66 (32.44)
 11 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:05.68 METS     6  
                  27.28       58.72 (31.44)     1:31.46 (32.74)     2:05.68 (34.22)
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:07.69          5  
                  27.62       59.56 (31.94)     1:33.07 (33.51)     2:07.69 (34.62)
 13 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:06.83    2:08.42          4  
                  28.62     1:01.26 (32.64)     1:34.99 (33.73)     2:08.42 (33.43)
 14 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.98    2:08.69          3  
                  29.13     1:01.58 (32.45)     1:35.08 (33.50)     2:08.69 (33.61)
 15 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:09.33          2  
                  28.28     1:01.43 (33.15)     1:35.61 (34.18)     2:09.33 (33.72)
 16 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.75    2:09.68          1  
                  28.40     1:00.70 (32.30)     1:34.40 (33.70)     2:09.68 (35.28)
 17 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:09.81        
                  28.93     1:01.25 (32.32)     1:34.69 (33.44)     2:09.81 (35.12)
 18 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.55        
                  30.74     1:05.00 (34.26)     1:37.52 (32.52)     2:10.55 (33.03)
 19 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.91    2:11.64        
                  28.24     1:01.13 (32.89)     1:36.11 (34.98)     2:11.64 (35.53)
 20 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.73    2:11.88        
                  29.32     1:02.05 (32.73)     1:36.46 (34.41)     2:11.88 (35.42)
 21 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.41    2:12.72        
                  29.49     1:03.72 (34.23)     1:38.27 (34.55)     2:12.72 (34.45)
 22 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.73    2:14.04        
                  29.63     1:02.90 (33.27)     1:38.00 (35.10)     2:14.04 (36.04)
 23 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:15.35        
                  29.55     1:03.74 (34.19)     1:39.61 (35.87)     2:15.35 (35.74)
 24 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:16.30        
                  29.42     1:03.95 (34.53)     1:41.72 (37.77)     2:16.30 (34.58)
 25 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:17.75        
                  29.83     1:04.44 (34.61)     1:40.87 (36.43)     2:17.75 (36.88)
 26 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.21    2:17.90        
                  29.85     1:04.79 (34.94)     1:41.06 (36.27)     2:17.90 (36.84)
 27 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18    2:18.74        
                  30.47     1:05.33 (34.86)     1:41.37 (36.04)     2:18.74 (37.37)
 28 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:31.03    2:22.61        
                  31.74     1:08.01 (36.27)     1:46.06 (38.05)     2:22.61 (36.55)
 29 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:22.93        
                  30.28     1:04.82 (34.54)     1:44.45 (39.63)     2:22.93 (38.48)
 30 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:23.94        
                  31.61     1:06.90 (35.29)     1:45.72 (38.82)     2:23.94 (38.22)
 31 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:27.64        
                  35.03     1:12.24 (37.21)     1:51.67 (39.43)     2:27.64 (35.97)
 32 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:29.43        
                  34.05     1:12.63 (38.58)     1:51.69 (39.06)     2:29.43 (37.74)
 33 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.53    2:33.55        
                  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)     1:52.39 (41.18)     2:33.55 (41.16)
 34 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    2:37.85        
                  33.31     1:14.56 (41.25)     1:57.34 (42.78)     2:37.85 (40.51)
 35 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.75    2:40.16        
                  36.41     1:16.93 (40.52)     2:00.84 (43.91)     2:40.16 (39.32)
 36 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:41.17        
                  35.74     1:17.47 (41.73)     1:59.90 (42.43)     2:41.17 (41.27)
 37 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.50    2:41.27        
                  33.55     1:12.51 (38.96)     1:56.01 (43.50)     2:41.27 (45.26)
 38 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.44    2:52.90        
                  35.81     1:18.65 (42.84)     2:05.57 (46.92)     2:52.90 (47.33)
 -- Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)     1:40.69 (36.84)          DQ (37.84)
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.01     1:17.15 (44.14)     2:01.34 (44.19)          DQ (45.57)
 -- Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.86         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.56    1:53.27 METS    20  
                  24.42       52.39 (27.97)     1:27.01 (34.62)     1:53.27 (26.26)
  2 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            1:59.39    1:57.55 METS    17  
                  24.90       55.22 (30.32)     1:29.57 (34.35)     1:57.55 (27.98)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:57.57 METS    16  
                  25.55       54.97 (29.42)     1:31.76 (36.79)     1:57.57 (25.81)
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:01.92 METS    15  
                  25.55       57.06 (31.51)     1:34.13 (37.07)     2:01.92 (27.79)
  5 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    2:02.18 METS    14  
                  26.31       58.13 (31.82)     1:33.39 (35.26)     2:02.18 (28.79)
  6 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.70    2:02.87 METS    13  
                  26.27       57.07 (30.80)     1:34.73 (37.66)     2:02.87 (28.14)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:03.26 METS    12  
                  27.21       58.19 (30.98)     1:34.56 (36.37)     2:03.26 (28.70)
  8 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.56    2:03.30 METS    11  
                  27.26       59.41 (32.15)     1:34.72 (35.31)     2:03.30 (28.58)
  9 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:05.98    2:04.50          9  
                  26.59       58.99 (32.40)     1:36.15 (37.16)     2:04.50 (28.35)
 10 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.53    2:04.76          7  
                  26.66       57.50 (30.84)     1:35.74 (38.24)     2:04.76 (29.02)
 11 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.21    2:05.62          6  
                  28.30     1:01.74 (33.44)     1:37.55 (35.81)     2:05.62 (28.07)
 12 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:05.85          5  
                  26.98     1:00.70 (33.72)     1:35.97 (35.27)     2:05.85 (29.88)
 13 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.34    2:06.06          4  
                  26.39       58.74 (32.35)     1:36.70 (37.96)     2:06.06 (29.36)
 14 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.82    2:06.33          3  
                  26.76       58.15 (31.39)     1:38.80 (40.65)     2:06.33 (27.53)
 15 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              2:01.13    2:06.56          2  
                  27.87     1:00.29 (32.42)     1:36.62 (36.33)     2:06.56 (29.94)
 16 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.10    2:07.24          1  
                  27.84     1:02.50 (34.66)     1:40.76 (38.26)     2:07.24 (26.48)
 17 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:07.76        
                  26.83     1:00.40 (33.57)     1:39.59 (39.19)     2:07.76 (28.17)
 18 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.65    2:07.84        
                  27.92     1:00.24 (32.32)     1:38.99 (38.75)     2:07.84 (28.85)
 19 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.99    2:07.86        
                  27.97     1:00.11 (32.14)     1:37.64 (37.53)     2:07.86 (30.22)
 20 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.10    2:07.87        
                  27.56     1:00.23 (32.67)     1:38.38 (38.15)     2:07.87 (29.49)
 21 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.68    2:08.24        
                  27.20     1:00.54 (33.34)     1:39.60 (39.06)     2:08.24 (28.64)
 22 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.36    2:08.62        
                  28.50     1:00.72 (32.22)     1:38.20 (37.48)     2:08.62 (30.42)
 23 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:08.27    2:08.72        
                  28.50     1:01.02 (32.52)     1:40.71 (39.69)     2:08.72 (28.01)
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.27    2:10.00        
                  27.77     1:01.79 (34.02)     1:41.82 (40.03)     2:10.00 (28.18)
 25 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99    2:10.28        
                  28.68     1:02.03 (33.35)     1:39.91 (37.88)     2:10.28 (30.37)
 26 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.41    2:10.83        
                  26.81       59.79 (32.98)     1:41.20 (41.41)     2:10.83 (29.63)
 27 Brown, Nate M       16 LIAC-MR              2:07.22    2:11.38        
                  29.28     1:03.22 (33.94)     1:40.26 (37.04)     2:11.38 (31.12)
 28 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.17    2:11.73        
                  29.01     1:02.99 (33.98)     1:42.85 (39.86)     2:11.73 (28.88)
 29 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:12.06        
                  28.60     1:05.60 (37.00)     1:41.17 (35.57)     2:12.06 (30.89)
 30 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.28    2:12.13        
                  29.26     1:04.02 (34.76)     1:43.96 (39.94)     2:12.13 (28.17)
 31 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:09.13    2:12.14        
                  28.17     1:02.69 (34.52)     1:41.89 (39.20)     2:12.14 (30.25)
 32 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.46    2:12.22        
                  26.83     1:00.78 (33.95)     1:41.30 (40.52)     2:12.22 (30.92)
 33 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.61    2:12.57        
                  29.14     1:03.49 (34.35)     1:42.87 (39.38)     2:12.57 (29.70)
 34 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.25    2:12.84        
                  29.74     1:05.05 (35.31)     1:43.18 (38.13)     2:12.84 (29.66)
 35 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.02    2:12.88        
                  28.59     1:01.20 (32.61)     1:42.23 (41.03)     2:12.88 (30.65)
 36 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.49    2:13.08        
                  29.00     1:02.85 (33.85)     1:44.31 (41.46)     2:13.08 (28.77)
 37 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:11.82    2:13.28        
                  28.99     1:01.88 (32.89)     1:43.04 (41.16)     2:13.28 (30.24)
 38 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:13.62        
                  29.76     1:06.07 (36.31)     1:42.66 (36.59)     2:13.62 (30.96)
 39 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.18    2:13.76        
                  28.61     1:02.97 (34.36)     1:41.90 (38.93)     2:13.76 (31.86)
 40 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.26    2:14.75        
                  29.28     1:05.08 (35.80)     1:42.95 (37.87)     2:14.75 (31.80)
 41 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.48    2:15.59        
                  30.48     1:02.67 (32.19)     1:45.59 (42.92)     2:15.59 (30.00)
 42 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39    2:15.60        
                  30.22     1:06.10 (35.88)     1:44.65 (38.55)     2:15.60 (30.95)
 43 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:15.74        
                  28.94     1:03.09 (34.15)     1:44.47 (41.38)     2:15.74 (31.27)
 44 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.70    2:15.78        
                  29.73     1:05.83 (36.10)     1:45.83 (40.00)     2:15.78 (29.95)
 45 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.91    2:15.93        
                  28.54     1:04.35 (35.81)     1:44.86 (40.51)     2:15.93 (31.07)
 46 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:16.38        
                  30.04     1:05.71 (35.67)     1:46.47 (40.76)     2:16.38 (29.91)
 46 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:16.38        
                  29.06     1:03.05 (33.99)     1:45.66 (42.61)     2:16.38 (30.72)
 48 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:11.01    2:16.88        
                  29.56     1:04.08 (34.52)     1:45.01 (40.93)     2:16.88 (31.87)
 49 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.57    2:16.90        
                  29.66     1:05.95 (36.29)     1:45.54 (39.59)     2:16.90 (31.36)
 50 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.41    2:18.65        
                  30.30     1:05.74 (35.44)     1:46.31 (40.57)     2:18.65 (32.34)
 51 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.40    2:18.71        
                  28.43     1:01.77 (33.34)     1:46.36 (44.59)     2:18.71 (32.35)
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:18.76        
                  28.45     1:04.27 (35.82)     1:48.77 (44.50)     2:18.76 (29.99)
 53 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:19.29        
                  30.22     1:05.98 (35.76)     1:47.88 (41.90)     2:19.29 (31.41)
 54 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.91    2:19.30        
                  29.20     1:05.48 (36.28)     1:47.21 (41.73)     2:19.30 (32.09)
 55 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.51    2:19.41        
                  28.85     1:05.82 (36.97)     1:47.45 (41.63)     2:19.41 (31.96)
 56 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:19.64        
                  30.21     1:05.38 (35.17)     1:48.68 (43.30)     2:19.64 (30.96)
 57 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:19.66        
                  28.93     1:06.34 (37.41)     1:49.18 (42.84)     2:19.66 (30.48)
 58 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.47    2:19.71        
                  30.65     1:06.54 (35.89)     1:47.06 (40.52)     2:19.71 (32.65)
 59 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:21.99    2:20.34        
                  29.58     1:05.88 (36.30)     1:47.37 (41.49)     2:20.34 (32.97)
 60 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:21.58        
                  30.63     1:09.17 (38.54)     1:50.17 (41.00)     2:21.58 (31.41)
 61 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:21.62        
                  31.54     1:07.92 (36.38)     1:49.34 (41.42)     2:21.62 (32.28)
 62 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:21.86        
                  29.02     1:05.57 (36.55)     1:49.41 (43.84)     2:21.86 (32.45)
 63 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:18.05    2:21.95        
                  30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:50.37 (45.68)     2:21.95 (31.58)
 64 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.34    2:22.22        
                  31.99     1:08.50 (36.51)     1:50.76 (42.26)     2:22.22 (31.46)
 65 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.39    2:22.35        
                  30.64     1:07.30 (36.66)     1:48.65 (41.35)     2:22.35 (33.70)
 66 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             2:11.51    2:22.67        
                  29.14     1:07.15 (38.01)     1:49.74 (42.59)     2:22.67 (32.93)
 67 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.60    2:22.75        
                  31.51     1:08.76 (37.25)     1:50.73 (41.97)     2:22.75 (32.02)
 68 Pinsky, Justin H    16 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.50    2:23.27        
                  31.28     1:08.75 (37.47)     1:50.19 (41.44)     2:23.27 (33.08)
 69 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:23.42        
                  30.10     1:07.15 (37.05)     1:50.86 (43.71)     2:23.42 (32.56)
 70 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.78    2:23.70        
                  31.77     1:10.79 (39.02)     1:49.14 (38.35)     2:23.70 (34.56)
 71 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.35    2:23.78        
                  32.25     1:08.25 (36.00)     1:52.53 (44.28)     2:23.78 (31.25)
 72 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.85    2:24.63        
                  30.00     1:04.89 (34.89)     1:52.79 (47.90)     2:24.63 (31.84)
 73 Crow, Matthew M     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.50    2:25.09        
                  27.25     1:04.97 (37.72)     1:50.59 (45.62)     2:25.09 (34.50)
 74 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.79    2:25.32        
                  31.98     1:09.44 (37.46)     1:52.56 (43.12)     2:25.32 (32.76)
 75 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:25.50        
                  29.56     1:06.26 (36.70)     1:50.77 (44.51)     2:25.50 (34.73)
 76 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.34    2:25.64        
                  34.10     1:11.28 (37.18)     1:52.36 (41.08)     2:25.64 (33.28)
 77 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.11    2:26.26        
                  32.05     1:10.35 (38.30)     1:53.50 (43.15)     2:26.26 (32.76)
 78 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:26.35        
                  33.22     1:11.57 (38.35)     1:53.90 (42.33)     2:26.35 (32.45)
 79 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:30.10    2:26.41        
                  34.65     1:13.42 (38.77)     1:54.49 (41.07)     2:26.41 (31.92)
 80 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.92    2:26.79        
                  33.11     1:11.00 (37.89)     1:54.00 (43.00)     2:26.79 (32.79)
 81 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.06    2:27.82        
                  31.64     1:10.03 (38.39)     1:55.73 (45.70)     2:27.82 (32.09)
 82 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              2:42.00    2:27.92        
                  32.76     1:12.35 (39.59)     1:56.62 (44.27)     2:27.92 (31.30)
 83 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:28.28        
                  30.46     1:09.96 (39.50)     1:57.08 (47.12)     2:28.28 (31.20)
 84 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:28.67        
                  32.87     1:09.78 (36.91)     1:56.36 (46.58)     2:28.67 (32.31)
 85 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:28.71        
                  32.13     1:08.49 (36.36)     1:54.77 (46.28)     2:28.71 (33.94)
 86 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.72        
                  30.86     1:08.26 (37.40)     1:53.78 (45.52)     2:28.72 (34.94)
 87 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:37.68    2:29.27        
                  32.39     1:10.84 (38.45)     1:55.78 (44.94)     2:29.27 (33.49)
 88 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.80    2:29.32        
                  35.16     1:13.13 (37.97)     1:55.38 (42.25)     2:29.32 (33.94)
 89 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:43.40    2:29.46        
                  32.30     1:10.87 (38.57)     1:56.92 (46.05)     2:29.46 (32.54)
 90 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:30.34        
                  33.89     1:12.56 (38.67)     1:56.75 (44.19)     2:30.34 (33.59)
 91 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.59    2:30.68        
                  32.63     1:09.87 (37.24)     1:57.44 (47.57)     2:30.68 (33.24)
 92 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:32.72    2:30.79        
                  33.46     1:12.84 (39.38)     1:59.21 (46.37)     2:30.79 (31.58)
 93 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.50    2:32.31        
                  30.37     1:09.81 (39.44)     1:58.60 (48.79)     2:32.31 (33.71)
 94 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:32.51        
                  33.99     1:13.11 (39.12)     1:59.46 (46.35)     2:32.51 (33.05)
 95 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.73    2:32.87        
                  34.62     1:14.44 (39.82)     1:59.02 (44.58)     2:32.87 (33.85)
 96 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:38.64    2:32.94        
                  35.49     1:15.09 (39.60)     1:59.56 (44.47)     2:32.94 (33.38)
 97 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.57    2:33.42        
                  31.82     1:14.59 (42.77)     1:57.07 (42.48)     2:33.42 (36.35)
 98 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              2:30.93    2:33.69        
                  31.35     1:12.32 (40.97)     1:58.21 (45.89)     2:33.69 (35.48)
 99 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.81    2:34.61        
                  32.49     1:11.83 (39.34)     1:58.97 (47.14)     2:34.61 (35.64)
100 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.12    2:35.13        
                  32.62     1:12.68 (40.06)     2:00.16 (47.48)     2:35.13 (34.97)
101 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:35.28        
                  34.75     1:14.82 (40.07)     2:01.35 (46.53)     2:35.28 (33.93)
102 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:35.50    2:35.75        
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)     2:00.30 (49.03)     2:35.75 (35.45)
103 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.40        
                  36.03     1:15.60 (39.57)     2:01.13 (45.53)     2:36.40 (35.27)
104 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              2:42.73    2:36.79        
                  36.46     1:17.51 (41.05)     2:02.43 (44.92)     2:36.79 (34.36)
105 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:36.80        
                  33.55     1:12.92 (39.37)     2:01.40 (48.48)     2:36.80 (35.40)
106 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              2:39.62    2:38.88        
                  36.44     1:17.65 (41.21)     2:03.70 (46.05)     2:38.88 (35.18)
107 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:57.59    2:39.62        
                  37.62     1:19.47 (41.85)     2:05.57 (46.10)     2:39.62 (34.05)
108 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.79        
                  34.38     1:17.35 (42.97)     2:03.08 (45.73)     2:40.79 (37.71)
109 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              2:48.55    2:41.02        
                  36.84     1:16.00 (39.16)     2:06.96 (50.96)     2:41.02 (34.06)
110 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.50    2:42.42        
                  35.42     1:19.05 (43.63)     2:07.92 (48.87)     2:42.42 (34.50)
111 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.44    2:42.58        
                  38.24     1:21.05 (42.81)     2:05.86 (44.81)     2:42.58 (36.72)
112 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:50.87    2:43.25        
                  37.68     1:19.73 (42.05)     2:08.03 (48.30)     2:43.25 (35.22)
113 Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:49.75    2:44.77        
                  36.78     1:18.27 (41.49)     2:09.20 (50.93)     2:44.77 (35.57)
114 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.98    2:45.43        
                  36.55     1:19.40 (42.85)     2:09.11 (49.71)     2:45.43 (36.32)
115 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              3:22.00    2:46.45        
                  37.16     1:16.91 (39.75)     2:12.94 (56.03)     2:46.45 (33.51)
116 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    2:47.69        
                  36.38     1:20.42 (44.04)     2:11.27 (50.85)     2:47.69 (36.42)
117 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:49.93        
                  37.28     1:20.44 (43.16)     2:16.59 (56.15)     2:49.93 (33.34)
118 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:56.55    2:51.07        
                  34.49     1:19.62 (45.13)     2:09.76 (50.14)     2:51.07 (41.31)
119 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.24        
                  41.30     1:23.65 (42.35)     2:13.90 (50.25)     2:53.24 (39.34)
120 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    2:57.67        
                  41.98     1:27.12 (45.14)     2:16.72 (49.60)     2:57.67 (40.95)
121 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.24    2:58.55        
                  42.76     1:26.08 (43.32)     2:20.47 (54.39)     2:58.55 (38.08)
 -- Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  37.14     1:21.37 (44.23)     2:12.82 (51.45)          DQ (39.69)
 -- DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  27.13     1:00.16 (33.03)     1:40.06 (39.90)          DQ (31.72)
 -- Szekeres, Denes     14 UNLIA-MR             2:40.00         NS        
 -- Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR             2:04.06         NS        
 -- Romanov, Vlad       20 BASC-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 -- Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              2:31.88         NS        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72         NS