Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/12/2012 09:51 AM
                    2012 MR LIAC Junior Met # 2 - 7/11/2012                    
                              Sanction #: 120702                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O           8 LIAC-MR                49.00      40.30        
  2 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 34.50      40.92        
  3 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR                 43.46      42.95        
  4 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR                 42.17      44.35        
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                45.70      44.46        
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                50.36      45.59        
  7 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR                51.39      47.76        
  8 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 47.99      48.98        
  9 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                46.79      49.38        
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR                48.47      50.05        
 11 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                48.53      50.19        
 12 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.84        
 13 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR               1:02.00      50.98        
 14 Farrell, Megan             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.10        
 15 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                48.76      52.70        
 16 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.77        
 17 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:20.00      57.82        
 18 Chen, Sophia               8 LIAC-MR                54.23      58.17        
 19 Shaw, Kate L               8 LIAC-MR                57.79      58.61        
 20 Scala, Melissa R           7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      59.01        
 21 Chigounis, Sophia          8 LBA-MR               1:00.06      59.93        
 22 Tuffey, Shannon            7 LBA-MR                 53.37    1:00.94        
 23 Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR                58.73    1:01.57        
 24 Kavanagh, Sarah            7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:05.01        
 25 D'Andrea, Lily             6 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:15.84        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.71    1:54.69        
  2 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.58    1:56.10        
  3 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.13        
  4 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR               1:46.93    1:57.32        
  5 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    1:58.74        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    2:00.61        
  7 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.25        
 -- Chen, Sophia               8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              2:09.73         DQ        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:04.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR                55.21      55.75        
  2 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:00.56        
  3 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 59.19    1:01.50        
  4 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.91        
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:01.95        
  6 Chigounis, Sophia          8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.12        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:04.51        
  8 Karras, Sophia O           8 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:04.53        
  9 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:05.49        
 10 Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:07.47        
 11 Scala, Melissa R           7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.88        
 11 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.88        
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:08.01        
 14 Shaw, Kate L               8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.26        
 15 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.33        
 16 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.56        
 17 Farrell, Megan             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:11.19        
 18 Chen, Sophia               8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:13.51        
 19 Cintron-Andrews, Michael   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:14.11        
 -- Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  32.89      33.74 JO     
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.95 JO     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  35.44      35.58 JO     
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  35.73      35.81 JO     
  5 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 36.32      35.92 JO     
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                36.50      36.43 JO     
  7 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                37.25      37.15 JO     
  8 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                42.07      37.33 JO     
  9 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR                 38.12      37.43 JO     
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.83        
 11 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR                39.29      38.05        
 12 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 37.13      38.10        
 13 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.13        
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.60        
 15 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR               38.99      38.71        
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                38.20      38.80        
 17 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 40.02      38.98        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR                 39.62      40.34        
 19 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR                 37.89      40.51        
 20 Caceres, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.69        
 21 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                40.72      40.88        
 22 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                 39.97      41.11        
 23 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                41.65      41.57        
 24 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                43.12      41.90        
 25 Lau, Anabelle              9 LIAC-MR                48.93      42.10        
 26 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  39.32      42.21        
 27 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                41.33      42.36        
 28 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR                44.14      42.82        
 28 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR                 41.56      42.82        
 30 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                42.15      43.50        
 31 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR                47.20      43.82        
 32 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR                44.46      43.83        
 33 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                40.03      44.27        
 34 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR                44.07      44.35        
 35 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR                44.46      44.65        
 36 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR                 37.00      44.68        
 37 Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR                40.55      44.89        
 38 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                47.07      44.94        
 39 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR                50.58      46.86        
 40 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  52.13      47.08        
 41 Piazza, Isabella          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.63        
 42 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR                46.93      47.75        
 43 Sinconegui, Victoria N     9 LIAC-MR                53.76      47.99        
 44 Power, Fiona               9 LBA-MR                 51.89      48.20        
 45 D'Andrea, Grace            9 LBA-MR                 47.82      48.50        
 46 Malin, Anna V              9 LIAC-MR                53.13      48.65        
 47 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR                 48.51      50.34        
 48 Chin, Jenna               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.19        
 49 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR                53.19      51.56        
 50 Cutler, Grace C           10 BBSC-MR                55.99      54.56        
 51 Germano, Gianna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.57        
 52 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR                53.35      59.56        
 53 Kassap, Elaina K           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.79        
 54 Byrne, Gianna R            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.14        
 55 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR                 54.27    1:01.58        
 56 Bartolotta, Amanda V      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.93        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:26.26    1:24.15 JO     
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:29.30    1:30.75 JO     
  3 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:32.43 JO     
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:36.34 JO     
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:37.40        
  6 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.26    1:37.81        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.36    1:38.43        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:39.14        
  9 Caceres, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.52        
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             1:44.15    1:40.02        
 11 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:44.05    1:40.27        
 12 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.64    1:40.43        
 13 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                1:44.75    1:42.26        
 14 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:43.65    1:43.74        
 15 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:44.96    1:44.14        
 16 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.58    1:45.59        
 17 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.52    1:45.64        
 18 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR               1:48.88    1:46.38        
 19 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.30    1:47.86        
 20 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:47.83    1:48.16        
 21 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:48.79        
 22 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:49.55        
 23 Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:51.81        
 24 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              2:04.95    1:52.12        
 25 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.86    1:52.47        
 26 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.82    1:52.60        
 27 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.32        
 28 Sinconegui, Victoria N     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.60        
 29 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              2:03.86    2:03.10        
 30 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:03.42        
 31 Malin, Anna V              9 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    2:03.76        
 32 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR               1:46.00    2:08.29        
 33 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.52        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:23.69        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  46.57      44.77 JO     
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 45.68      45.23 JO     
  3 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                47.35      47.65 JO     
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  47.96      47.94 JO     
  5 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR                 47.80      49.55 JO     
  6 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 49.50      49.59 JO     
  7 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 51.89      50.69 JO     
  8 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 48.86      51.32        
  9 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                51.76      52.34        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                53.06      52.60        
 11 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR                 51.95      53.09        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                55.93      53.75        
 13 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.51        
 14 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR               56.68      54.71        
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                57.80      55.49        
 16 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.90        
 17 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                58.22      56.09        
 18 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR                58.82      57.12        
 19 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                58.53      58.62        
 20 Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR                58.68      58.93        
 21 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR                58.14      59.09        
 22 Caceres, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.41        
 23 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                56.40    1:00.78        
 24 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               1:04.59    1:00.87        
 25 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.72    1:02.35        
 26 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:05.27    1:04.28        
 27 Chin, Jenna               10 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:04.46        
 28 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR               1:05.28    1:04.90        
 29 Malin, Anna V              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.72        
 30 Sinconegui, Victoria N     9 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:08.15        
 31 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:08.42        
 32 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:06.35    1:08.74        
 33 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.95        
 34 Bartolotta, Amanda V      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.03        
 35 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.25        
 36 Germano, Gianna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:10.06        
 37 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:15.07        
 38 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:16.01        
 39 Piazza, Isabella          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:16.23        
 40 Byrne, Gianna R            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:16.83        
 -- O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              1:11.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lau, Anabelle              9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kassap, Elaina K           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                3:14.95    3:10.60 JO     
                1:31.81   3:10.60 (1:38.79)                                        
  2 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              3:16.17    3:11.68 JO     
                1:32.13   3:11.68 (1:39.55)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                3:15.54    3:11.82 JO     
                1:30.36   3:11.82 (1:41.46)                                        
  4 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:25.31    3:15.90 JO     
                1:38.53   3:15.90 (1:37.37)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              3:25.24    3:17.04 JO     
                1:36.01   3:17.04 (1:41.03)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              3:26.04    3:20.70 JO     
                1:36.94   3:20.70 (1:43.76)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              3:21.69    3:28.41        
                1:41.29   3:28.41 (1:47.12)                                        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              3:25.30    3:31.16        
                1:40.65   3:31.16 (1:50.51)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              3:32.10    3:33.05        
                1:43.97   3:33.05 (1:49.08)                                        
 10 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              3:39.69    3:46.15        
                1:50.06   3:46.15 (1:56.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.01    1:06.93 JO     
  2 Weissman, Emily           12 Unattached           1:10.00    1:09.16 JO     
  3 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:09.70    1:09.45 JO     
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:18.24    1:09.66 JO     
  5 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:10.47 JO     
  6 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:20.37    1:10.86        
  6 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:10.86        
  8 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:13.30    1:11.04        
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:11.24        
 10 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:11.79        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:11.96        
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:12.10        
 13 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:12.87    1:12.55        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:13.03    1:12.59        
 15 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.05    1:12.67        
 16 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.77        
 17 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:12.84        
 18 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.07        
 19 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.47        
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:13.66        
 21 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:13.71        
 22 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.76        
 23 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:13.17    1:14.04        
 24 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:14.52        
 25 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:15.03        
 26 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR               1:21.89    1:15.12        
 27 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.31        
 27 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:14.38    1:15.31        
 29 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.98        
 30 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:16.20        
 31 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:17.61    1:16.43        
 32 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:16.63        
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.01    1:16.64        
 34 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR               1:18.38    1:17.52        
 35 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:17.99        
 36 Darling, Lauren A         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:18.03        
 37 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:18.20        
 38 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:18.47        
 39 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.76        
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:18.95        
 41 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.30        
 42 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:19.99        
 43 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:20.33        
 44 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:20.35        
 45 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:21.83        
 46 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:21.89        
 47 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:22.19        
 48 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:22.33        
 49 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.64    1:22.68        
 50 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:28.72        
 51 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:28.83        
 52 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR              1:42.89    1:39.71        
 53 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.88        
 54 Nelson, Lauran A          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:42.24        
 55 Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.42        
 56 Hand, Kaitlyn S           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.75        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                37.77      37.22 JO     
  2 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                 42.00      37.35 JO     
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                38.28      37.84 JO     
  4 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                37.41      38.35 JO     
  5 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 40.10      38.43 JO     
  6 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                39.63      38.48 JO     
  7 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                37.34      38.72        
  8 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.76        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 38.54      38.94        
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.08        
 11 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 40.69      39.16        
 12 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  39.17      39.36        
 13 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                41.11      39.52        
 14 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                41.04      39.77        
 15 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  40.43      40.31        
 16 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                42.43      40.88        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                41.51      41.00        
 18 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR                 42.21      41.13        
 19 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR                 41.66      41.25        
 20 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                42.89      41.82        
 21 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                44.75      42.04        
 22 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                43.13      42.10        
 23 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR                44.14      42.43        
 24 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                43.55      42.48        
 25 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR                44.08      42.56        
 26 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                43.34      42.67        
 27 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  41.92      43.22        
 28 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                44.02      43.54        
 29 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                45.62      43.76        
 30 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.82        
 31 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.32        
 32 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.86        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 45.98      45.16        
 34 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                46.07      45.88        
 35 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR                45.97      46.25        
 36 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR                 45.08      46.69        
 37 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                44.35      46.70        
 38 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                45.82      47.02        
 39 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                47.31      47.53        
 40 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR                 49.55      48.16        
 41 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.17        
 42 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                50.75      48.53        
 43 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                46.67      48.99        
 44 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR                49.07      50.60        
 45 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR                 49.46      51.60        
 46 Hand, Kaitlyn S           11 LIAC-MR                56.91      52.34        
 47 Kim, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.73        
 48 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                54.52      53.76        
 49 Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR                54.88      57.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:30.97 JO     
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:31.20 JO     
  3 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:31.44    1:31.79 JO     
  4 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR               1:35.97    1:35.08        
  5 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:36.30    1:36.00        
  6 Weissman, Emily           12 Unattached           1:35.00    1:36.69        
  7 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:41.39    1:37.06        
  8 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR               1:35.09    1:37.29        
  9 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:30.48    1:37.30        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:37.58    1:38.95        
 11 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:37.93    1:39.01        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:39.04        
 13 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:39.57        
 14 Darling, Lauren A         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.66    1:39.92        
 15 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:39.59    1:40.14        
 16 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:40.23        
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:46.54    1:40.33        
 18 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:40.70        
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.38    1:40.88        
 20 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:40.09    1:41.43        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.89        
 22 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:42.07        
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:47.14    1:43.83        
 24 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.56    1:44.22        
 25 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:46.13    1:44.32        
 26 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:44.51        
 27 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.71    1:46.15        
 28 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:42.10    1:46.35        
 29 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:42.60    1:46.41        
 30 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:46.54        
 31 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.93    1:46.91        
 32 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.13    1:47.29        
 33 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.50        
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.72    1:48.76        
 35 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.59    1:50.93        
 36 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.97    1:52.19        
 37 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              2:03.84    1:58.73        
 38 Kim, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.42        
 39 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:02.47        
 40 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.65    2:06.80        
 41 Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.49        
 42 Kassap, Samantha          11 LBA-MR               1:57.00    2:16.04        
 43 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:22.20        
 -- Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:45.67    2:46.02 JO     
                1:18.68   2:46.02 (1:27.34)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              2:53.09    2:49.65 JO     
                1:20.57   2:49.65 (1:29.08)                                        
  3 Weissman, Emily           12 Unattached           2:55.00    2:51.19 JO     
                1:22.67   2:51.19 (1:28.52)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               2:59.90    2:55.44        
                1:23.18   2:55.44 (1:32.26)                                        
  5 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                3:00.55    2:56.79        
                1:25.63   2:56.79 (1:31.16)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.88    2:57.14        
                1:26.93   2:57.14 (1:30.21)                                        
  7 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:58.61    2:57.15        
                1:26.96   2:57.15 (1:30.19)                                        
  8 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               3:21.49    2:57.21        
                1:21.14   2:57.21 (1:36.07)                                        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.52    2:57.59        
                1:26.10   2:57.59 (1:31.49)                                        
 10 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              3:05.68    3:00.23        
                1:27.76   3:00.23 (1:32.47)                                        
 11 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              3:03.59    3:00.47        
                1:28.63   3:00.47 (1:31.84)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              3:03.99    3:00.95        
                1:26.04   3:00.95 (1:34.91)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              3:07.86    3:00.95        
                1:28.34   3:00.95 (1:32.61)                                        
 14 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              3:01.55    3:02.15        
                1:30.69   3:02.15 (1:31.46)                                        
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              3:05.57    3:02.62        
                1:28.27   3:02.62 (1:34.35)                                        
 16 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               3:04.03    3:04.00        
                1:27.92   3:04.00 (1:36.08)                                        
 17 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.97    3:04.32        
                1:31.63   3:04.32 (1:32.69)                                        
 18 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              3:13.30    3:04.91        
                1:28.49   3:04.91 (1:36.42)                                        
 19 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              3:01.01    3:05.15        
                1:23.96   3:05.15 (1:41.19)                                        
 20 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              3:13.50    3:07.66        
                1:30.59   3:07.66 (1:37.07)                                        
 21 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              3:14.01    3:09.21        
                1:34.48   3:09.21 (1:34.73)                                        
 22 Darling, Lauren A         11 LIAC-MR              3:06.49    3:09.68        
                1:35.19   3:09.68 (1:34.49)                                        
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.56    3:11.27        
                1:30.15   3:11.27 (1:41.12)                                        
 24 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              3:16.02    3:11.53        
                1:31.52   3:11.53 (1:40.01)                                        
 25 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              3:21.14    3:11.96        
                1:34.78   3:11.96 (1:37.18)                                        
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.24    3:12.20        
                1:35.79   3:12.20 (1:36.41)                                        
 27 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              3:19.14    3:12.71        
                1:32.88   3:12.71 (1:39.83)                                        
 28 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               3:18.77    3:13.55        
                1:36.22   3:13.55 (1:37.33)                                        
 29 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               3:11.30    3:14.38        
                1:35.02   3:14.38 (1:39.36)                                        
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.41        
                1:31.65   3:15.41 (1:43.76)                                        
 31 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:16.76        
                1:35.91   3:16.76 (1:40.85)                                        
 32 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.62    3:18.57        
                1:37.53   3:18.57 (1:41.04)                                        
 33 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              3:21.64    3:21.07        
                1:37.97   3:21.07 (1:43.10)                                        
 34 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              3:21.40    3:21.19        
                1:40.63   3:21.19 (1:40.56)                                        
 35 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              3:27.27    3:22.93        
                1:38.43   3:22.93 (1:44.50)                                        
 36 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              3:26.43    3:23.00        
                1:40.02   3:23.00 (1:42.98)                                        
 37 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              3:28.41    3:27.05        
                1:34.80   3:27.05 (1:52.25)                                        
 38 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:27.99        
                1:42.02   3:27.99 (1:45.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:33.67    2:33.88 METS   
                1:13.67   2:33.88 (1:20.21)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:39.05    2:36.03 METS   
                1:15.31   2:36.03 (1:20.72)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:33.69    2:36.58 METS   
                1:16.33   2:36.58 (1:20.25)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                2:48.89    2:39.86        
                1:15.42   2:39.86 (1:24.44)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:40.63    2:40.31        
                1:18.48   2:40.31 (1:21.83)                                        
  6 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:40.87        
                1:17.12   2:40.87 (1:23.75)                                        
  7 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.11    2:41.96        
                1:19.12   2:41.96 (1:22.84)                                        
  8 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                2:34.62    2:42.95        
                1:15.13   2:42.95 (1:27.82)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:42.95        
                1:18.85   2:42.95 (1:24.10)                                        
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:42.21    2:44.59        
                1:20.74   2:44.59 (1:23.85)                                        
 11 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:44.56    2:45.57        
                1:20.27   2:45.57 (1:25.30)                                        
 12 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:50.32    2:46.05        
                1:20.24   2:46.05 (1:25.81)                                        
 13 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:47.40        
                1:21.86   2:47.40 (1:25.54)                                        
 14 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              2:53.76    2:48.03        
                1:21.43   2:48.03 (1:26.60)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              2:51.07    2:48.63        
                1:22.04   2:48.63 (1:26.59)                                        
 16 Giuliani, Sarah E         14 IA-MR                2:47.93    2:48.93        
                1:21.69   2:48.93 (1:27.24)                                        
 17 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:52.87    2:48.96        
                1:22.36   2:48.96 (1:26.60)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              2:48.92    2:49.09        
                1:22.02   2:49.09 (1:27.07)                                        
 19 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:45.51    2:49.68        
                1:22.56   2:49.68 (1:27.12)                                        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:44.83    2:50.61        
                1:24.67   2:50.61 (1:25.94)                                        
 21 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:51.51    2:50.73        
                1:22.34   2:50.73 (1:28.39)                                        
 22 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              2:51.95    2:51.99        
                1:23.93   2:51.99 (1:28.06)                                        
 23 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:52.82    2:52.30        
                1:24.20   2:52.30 (1:28.10)                                        
 24 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:50.65    2:52.73        
                1:23.97   2:52.73 (1:28.76)                                        
 25 Christianson, Kelsey L    14 HAA-MR               2:51.81    2:53.83        
                1:23.94   2:53.83 (1:29.89)                                        
 26 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              2:46.17    2:54.28        
                1:24.15   2:54.28 (1:30.13)                                        
 27 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                2:47.81    2:54.79        
                1:24.27   2:54.79 (1:30.52)                                        
 28 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:55.56    2:59.26        
                1:26.04   2:59.26 (1:33.22)                                        
 29 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              3:07.85    3:02.82        
                1:31.92   3:02.82 (1:30.90)                                        
 30 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              3:01.22    3:03.87        
                1:29.06   3:03.87 (1:34.81)                                        
 31 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              3:07.11    3:04.81        
                1:32.32   3:04.81 (1:32.49)                                        
 32 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.77        
                1:31.32   3:05.77 (1:34.45)                                        
 33 Buchanan, Marissa L       16 NFS-MR               3:11.56    3:09.02        
                1:29.68   3:09.02 (1:39.34)                                        
 34 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR               3:13.34    3:09.66        
                1:34.17   3:09.66 (1:35.49)                                        
 35 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               3:13.34    3:11.23        
                1:32.02   3:11.23 (1:39.21)                                        
 36 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    3:15.05        
                1:34.83   3:15.05 (1:40.22)                                        
 37 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.29        
                1:37.13   3:19.29 (1:42.16)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:20.51    1:23.54 METS   
  2 Waring, Megan P           19 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.89 METS   
  3 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:24.19    1:25.06        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:26.76    1:27.57        
  5 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:27.62    1:27.60        
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:27.63        
  7 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              1:37.58    1:28.56        
  8 Berman, Evonne s          14 TVSC-MR              1:36.99    1:28.94        
  9 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:26.74    1:29.45        
 10 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              1:33.48    1:29.74        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:29.77        
 12 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:25.07    1:30.43        
 13 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              1:28.85    1:30.64        
 14 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               1:33.10    1:30.69        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:30.80        
 16 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:31.55        
 17 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              1:34.70    1:32.48        
 18 Zarriello, Megan T        19 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.49        
 19 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              1:27.45    1:32.65        
 20 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:33.54        
 21 Christianson, Kelsey L    14 HAA-MR               1:37.11    1:34.72        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:30.93    1:35.38        
 23 Giuliani, Sarah E         14 IA-MR                1:31.10    1:35.67        
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:36.28        
 25 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                1:28.48    1:36.72        
 26 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:34.46    1:36.84        
 27 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              1:42.32    1:37.38        
 28 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               1:35.89    1:37.73        
 29 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              1:36.84    1:38.06        
 30 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:39.02    1:39.64        
 31 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              1:38.18    1:40.43        
 32 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:40.28    1:40.50        
 33 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:40.14    1:40.53        
 34 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                1:41.41    1:41.24        
 35 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:43.82    1:42.58        
 36 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:42.60        
 37 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                1:40.85    1:42.88        
 38 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR              1:42.90    1:43.06        
 39 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              1:44.34    1:43.07        
 40 Harmon, Julie E           15 HAA-MR               1:42.17    1:43.24        
 41 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              1:46.25    1:44.05        
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:45.44        
 43 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR               1:44.00    1:46.87        
 44 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:43.15    1:48.36        
 45 Jerolimov, Leanna M       13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.42        
 46 Kenny, Kelly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.30        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:30.75    2:31.09 METS   
                1:09.84   2:31.09 (1:21.25)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:34.23    2:37.29 METS   
                1:14.82   2:37.29 (1:22.47)                                        
  3 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:39.54    2:42.39        
                1:18.34   2:42.39 (1:24.05)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:39.97    2:43.05        
                1:16.18   2:43.05 (1:26.87)                                        
  5 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:45.21    2:43.33        
                1:18.89   2:43.33 (1:24.44)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:43.42        
                1:16.12   2:43.42 (1:27.30)                                        
  7 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:48.55    2:45.14        
                1:17.45   2:45.14 (1:27.69)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:43.62    2:45.20        
                1:16.04   2:45.20 (1:29.16)                                        
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                3:00.09    2:45.21        
                1:16.66   2:45.21 (1:28.55)                                        
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:51.52    2:45.69        
                1:18.50   2:45.69 (1:27.19)                                        
 11 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:45.81        
                1:16.56   2:45.81 (1:29.25)                                        
 12 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:51.96    2:46.36        
                1:21.07   2:46.36 (1:25.29)                                        
 13 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                2:39.86    2:46.37        
                1:17.65   2:46.37 (1:28.72)                                        
 14 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:46.55        
                1:16.99   2:46.55 (1:29.56)                                        
 15 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              2:51.74    2:47.27        
                1:18.85   2:47.27 (1:28.42)                                        
 16 Berman, Evonne s          14 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    2:48.74        
                1:21.39   2:48.74 (1:27.35)                                        
 17 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:48.98        
                1:23.92   2:48.98 (1:25.06)                                        
 18 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:49.50    2:51.74        
                1:20.06   2:51.74 (1:31.68)                                        
 19 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              2:53.00    2:52.34        
                1:23.27   2:52.34 (1:29.07)                                        
 20 Giuliani, Sarah E         14 IA-MR                2:46.95    2:52.67        
                1:20.84   2:52.67 (1:31.83)                                        
 21 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:56.03    2:53.36        
                1:20.74   2:53.36 (1:32.62)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:54.48        
                1:24.51   2:54.48 (1:29.97)                                        
 23 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              2:55.54    2:54.52        
                1:20.64   2:54.52 (1:33.88)                                        
 24 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:58.18    2:55.28        
 25 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:43.07    2:57.53        
                1:21.44   2:57.53 (1:36.09)                                        
 26 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              2:55.09    2:58.12        
                1:24.89   2:58.12 (1:33.23)                                        
 27 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:52.25    2:58.54        
                1:23.60   2:58.54 (1:34.94)                                        
 28 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                3:00.24    3:00.22        
                1:25.33   3:00.22 (1:34.89)                                        
 29 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              3:04.52    3:04.10        
                1:29.40   3:04.10 (1:34.70)                                        
 30 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:56.50    3:05.92        
                1:27.85   3:05.92 (1:38.07)                                        
 31 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              3:09.25    3:06.85        
                1:30.21   3:06.85 (1:36.64)                                        
 32 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR              3:06.52    3:08.31        
                1:30.94   3:08.31 (1:37.37)                                        
 33 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              3:05.09    3:08.85        
                1:33.40   3:08.85 (1:35.45)                                        
 34 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              3:06.06    3:09.28        
                1:28.44   3:09.28 (1:40.84)                                        
 35 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:12.84        
                1:31.96   3:12.84 (1:40.88)                                        
 36 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              3:17.34    3:14.17        
                1:35.61   3:14.17 (1:38.56)                                        
 37 Harmon, Julie E           15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:23.04        
                1:41.89   3:23.04 (1:41.15)                                        
 38 Jerolimov, Leanna M       13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:27.74        
 39 Kenny, Kelly A            13 LIAC-MR              3:59.00    3:36.35        
                1:41.52   3:36.35 (1:54.83)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               2:58.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:29.40        DQ (1:39.80)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 39.13      39.48        
  2 Sforza, Anthony J          8 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      40.68        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 43.51      42.27        
  4 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 42.55      44.05        
  5 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 42.24      45.43        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D             8 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.01        
  7 McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.78        
  8 Martinus, Farren M         8 LIAC-MR                47.78      49.62        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                47.74      50.38        
 10 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.90        
 11 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.43        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR               1:44.35    1:43.76        
  2 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR               1:49.00    1:55.73        
  3 Martinus, Farren M         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.34        
  4 McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.25        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:14.91        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 55.17      56.87        
  2 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 57.02      56.93        
  3 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 58.75      57.00        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 55.99      58.97        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:00.97        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:02.65        
  7 Martinus, Farren M         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:04.43        
  8 Strauss, Luke              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.25        
  9 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:09.95        
 10 McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.53        
 -- Byrne, Scott P             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                30.74      31.33 JO     
  2 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                33.82      33.48 JO     
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 35.12      35.93 JO     
  4 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 36.83      36.28 JO     
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                38.00      36.99 JO     
  6 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                35.47      37.00 JO     
  7 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR                41.32      38.06        
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                39.16      38.23        
  9 Hoahing, Kyle J            9 NFS-MR                 41.63      38.56        
 10 Tatum, Malaki T           10 NFS-MR                 38.05      38.84        
 11 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                39.13      38.93        
 12 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                38.53      39.36        
 13 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR                 38.52      39.40        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.47        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 39.94      40.02        
 16 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR                39.26      40.04        
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR                41.52      40.68        
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                43.60      41.92        
 19 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.12        
 20 Gingrass, Zachary X        9 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.18        
 21 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      44.29        
 22 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                49.02      45.56        
 22 Tuffey, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 43.85      45.56        
 24 Geraghty, Edward T        10 LIAC-MR                45.88      45.62        
 25 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                47.91      47.18        
 26 Hoey, Ciaran              10 LBA-MR                 44.45      47.25        
 27 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR                47.42      47.82        
 28 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR                55.13      47.97        
 29 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                47.29      48.15        
 30 Florio, Christopher R     10 UNLIA-MR               52.00      48.61        
 31 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR                45.38      49.06        
 32 Martinus, Tyler Y         10 LIAC-MR                50.43      50.01        
 33 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.75        
 34 Hwang, Colin               9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.92        
 35 Scala, Christian          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.86        
 36 Schimmel, Griffen          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.20        
 37 Tubridy, Mortimer          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.40        
 38 Skudin, Ben                9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.43        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:19.24 JO     
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:27.67    1:22.77 JO     
  3 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.29    1:24.89 JO     
  4 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:32.11    1:29.24 JO     
  5 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:30.63 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:32.58    1:31.14 JO     
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:37.60        
  8 Tatum, Malaki T           10 NFS-MR               1:49.00    1:39.43        
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:39.94        
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:40.53        
 11 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.75    1:42.00        
 12 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              1:47.87    1:43.14        
 13 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR               1:43.20    1:43.88        
 14 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:45.04        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:45.33    1:45.09        
 16 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.51    1:45.95        
 17 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.85        
 18 Tuffey, Michael            9 LBA-MR               1:56.65    1:51.18        
 19 Martinus, Tyler Y         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.79        
 20 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.92    1:53.37        
 21 Geraghty, Edward T        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.45        
 22 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.57    1:56.54        
 23 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.89        
 24 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.32        
 25 Florio, Christopher R     10 UNLIA-MR             2:05.00    2:07.15        
 26 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:17.46        
 27 Hwang, Colin               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:21.35        
 -- Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              1:58.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                42.66      44.72 JO     
  2 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                49.93      48.36 JO     
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 50.08      48.57 JO     
  4 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR                51.77      49.21 JO     
  5 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                51.20      51.34 JO     
  6 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 53.99      52.88        
  7 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                55.07      52.98        
  8 Hoahing, Kyle J            9 NFS-MR               1:01.30      53.79        
  9 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                57.47      54.59        
 10 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR                 53.90      55.37        
 11 Geraghty, Edward T        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.52        
 12 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.79        
 13 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR                55.86      56.16        
 14 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.33      58.77        
 15 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.40      59.95        
 16 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:00.27        
 17 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              1:03.11    1:00.57        
 18 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR                59.71    1:00.65        
 19 Florio, Christopher R     10 UNLIA-MR             1:05.00    1:01.33        
 20 Tuffey, Michael            9 LBA-MR               1:02.43    1:02.86        
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:03.13        
 22 Gingrass, Zachary X        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.54        
 23 Schimmel, Griffen          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.50        
 24 Martinus, Tyler Y         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:08.52        
 25 Hwang, Colin               9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:11.07        
 26 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:14.36        
 27 Skudin, Ben                9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:15.45        
 28 Scala, Christian          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.79        
 -- Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:02.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              2:48.79    2:50.08 JO     
                1:20.30   2:50.08 (1:29.78)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              3:06.84    3:06.46 JO     
                1:30.24   3:06.46 (1:36.22)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              3:15.96    3:16.65 JO     
                1:33.47   3:16.65 (1:43.18)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              3:29.76    3:22.42 JO     
                1:37.34   3:22.42 (1:45.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:06.67 JO     
  2 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.40 JO     
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              1:12.99    1:08.10 JO     
  4 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:10.36    1:08.75 JO     
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:10.75    1:09.28 JO     
  6 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.38 JO     
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              1:07.46    1:09.74 JO     
  8 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:09.81 JO     
  9 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:10.24 JO     
 10 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.29    1:10.76        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.37    1:10.85        
 12 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:20.68    1:11.50        
 13 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.74        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.18    1:12.74        
 15 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:15.50    1:12.86        
 16 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.97        
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:15.20        
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:16.31        
 19 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:16.44        
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.66        
 21 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:18.46    1:16.73        
 22 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:17.90    1:16.87        
 23 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.46        
 24 Cato, Tyler R             11 NFS-MR               1:15.78    1:17.59        
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:17.71        
 26 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:17.21    1:18.12        
 27 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:20.06        
 28 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:21.50        
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.97        
 30 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:23.02    1:22.30        
 31 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               1:24.30    1:22.34        
 32 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.53        
 33 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:21.88    1:23.15        
 34 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:26.41        
 35 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:27.75        
 36 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:28.14        
 37 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:28.69        
 38 Duarte, Andre P           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.95        
 39 Gupta, Aagarshan          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.64        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 38.81      37.44 JO     
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR                36.83      37.50 JO     
  3 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                37.63      37.56 JO     
  4 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                40.13      37.68 JO     
  5 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                38.25      38.47 JO     
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                39.32      38.59 JO     
  7 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR                42.09      38.95 JO     
  8 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                40.23      39.51        
  9 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  40.35      39.91        
 10 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                41.39      40.43        
 11 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                42.66      40.70        
 11 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                41.93      40.70        
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR                42.04      40.90        
 14 Daly, Nik A               11 TVSC-MR                39.06      41.06        
 15 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                41.90      41.18        
 16 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                42.69      41.77        
 17 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 42.39      42.82        
 18 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 42.27      42.92        
 19 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR                42.04      43.16        
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR                43.75      43.17        
 21 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  45.65      43.45        
 22 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                43.55      43.49        
 23 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 44.68      44.22        
 24 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 47.19      44.26        
 25 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 46.79      45.28        
 26 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR                48.03      45.40        
 27 Cato, Tyler R             11 NFS-MR                 48.71      45.74        
 28 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR                46.71      46.19        
 29 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  43.70      47.04        
 30 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                50.79      47.48        
 31 Phillip, Bryon J          11 NFS-MR                 50.99      49.79        
 32 Duarte, Andre P           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.53        
 33 Gupta, Aagarshan          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:24.42    1:25.99 JO     
  2 Daly, Nik A               11 TVSC-MR              1:23.09    1:26.04 JO     
  3 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.64    1:27.48 JO     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:31.65    1:28.17 JO     
  5 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:28.82 JO     
  6 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.15    1:32.75 JO     
  7 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:37.33    1:33.66 JO     
  8 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:36.81    1:34.07 JO     
  9 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:36.98    1:35.77 JO     
 10 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:37.45    1:35.90 JO     
 11 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:37.72    1:36.11 JO     
 12 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:39.90    1:37.54        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:37.66        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              1:42.27    1:38.85        
 15 Cato, Tyler R             11 NFS-MR               1:43.89    1:40.25        
 16 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR              1:43.17    1:40.50        
 17 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:40.78    1:40.62        
 18 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:42.62    1:43.73        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:44.78    1:45.92        
 20 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:46.67    1:47.11        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:08.51        
 22 Duarte, Andre P           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:20.36        
 23 Gupta, Aagarshan          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:27.45        
 -- Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:40.45 JO     
                1:15.73   2:40.45 (1:24.72)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:44.77    2:44.28 JO     
                1:15.73   2:44.28 (1:28.55)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:42.58    2:45.52 JO     
                1:18.88   2:45.52 (1:26.64)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              2:45.59    2:49.30 JO     
                1:23.45   2:49.30 (1:25.85)                                        
  5 Daly, Nik A               11 TVSC-MR              2:47.58    2:51.54 JO     
                1:26.42   2:51.54 (1:25.12)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              2:45.44    2:51.63 JO     
                1:22.19   2:51.63 (1:29.44)                                        
  7 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:52.92 JO     
                1:21.83   2:52.92 (1:31.09)                                        
  8 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              3:00.33    2:57.45 JO     
                1:23.45   2:57.45 (1:34.00)                                        
  9 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:58.33    2:59.84 JO     
                1:26.27   2:59.84 (1:33.57)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              3:03.47    3:00.28        
                1:26.88   3:00.28 (1:33.40)                                        
 11 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               3:29.41    3:00.51        
                1:26.27   3:00.51 (1:34.24)                                        
 12 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              3:05.09    3:03.29        
                1:29.66   3:03.29 (1:33.63)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               3:08.49    3:03.35        
                1:32.24   3:03.35 (1:31.11)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              3:12.51    3:06.16        
                1:25.07   3:06.16 (1:41.09)                                        
 15 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              3:09.71    3:08.80        
                1:33.01   3:08.80 (1:35.79)                                        
 16 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              3:22.06    3:09.67        
                1:34.23   3:09.67 (1:35.44)                                        
 17 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              3:11.15    3:10.31        
                1:34.21   3:10.31 (1:36.10)                                        
 18 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR              3:23.43    3:17.06        
                1:31.32   3:17.06 (1:45.74)                                        
 19 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:19.36        
                1:34.14   3:19.36 (1:45.22)                                        
 20 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               3:17.05    3:20.50        
                1:37.99   3:20.50 (1:42.51)                                        
 21 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              3:29.42    3:21.80        
                1:29.06   3:21.80 (1:52.74)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              3:42.49    3:24.55        
                1:36.55   3:24.55 (1:48.00)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:22.32    3:25.71        
                1:39.68   3:25.71 (1:46.03)                                        
 24 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              3:39.10    3:36.66        
                1:41.68   3:36.66 (1:54.98)                                        
 25 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               3:35.76    3:38.21        
                1:44.27   3:38.21 (1:53.94)                                        
 26 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              3:48.29    3:41.54        
                1:46.58   3:41.54 (1:54.96)                                        
 27 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              3:56.50    3:42.40        
 -- Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:40.35        DQ (1:36.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:26.44 METS   
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:34.50    2:29.12        
  3 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               2:36.42    2:34.69        
  4 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:39.41    2:35.54        
  5 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR               2:42.15    2:36.47        
  6 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:38.91    2:36.63        
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:36.91    2:37.56        
  8 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              2:48.97    2:41.42        
                1:19.89   2:41.42 (1:21.53)                                        
  9 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:48.53    2:47.21        
                1:22.63   2:47.21 (1:24.58)                                        
 10 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              2:48.04    2:47.30        
                1:22.00   2:47.30 (1:25.30)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              2:43.67    2:48.03        
 12 Bulik, Michael            14 LBA-MR               2:46.00    2:48.18        
                1:22.00   2:48.18 (1:26.18)                                        
 13 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:51.15    2:48.39        
                1:21.99   2:48.39 (1:26.40)                                        
 14 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              2:46.53    2:48.74        
                1:22.21   2:48.74 (1:26.53)                                        
 15 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:47.27    2:50.39        
                1:24.56   2:50.39 (1:25.83)                                        
 16 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              2:49.07    2:53.15        
                1:23.08   2:53.15 (1:30.07)                                        
 17 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:48.87    2:54.87        
                1:24.88   2:54.87 (1:29.99)                                        
 18 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              3:02.44    2:55.17        
                1:27.17   2:55.17 (1:28.00)                                        
 19 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.41    2:55.25        
                1:24.82   2:55.25 (1:30.43)                                        
 20 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              3:02.72    2:57.84        
                1:29.05   2:57.84 (1:28.79)                                        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:03.20    3:01.52        
                1:29.22   3:01.52 (1:32.30)                                        
 22 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              3:14.92    3:03.96        
                1:30.53   3:03.96 (1:33.43)                                        
 23 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              3:07.36    3:05.97        
                1:32.15   3:05.97 (1:33.82)                                        
 24 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    3:08.10        
                1:31.52   3:08.10 (1:36.58)                                        
 25 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              3:10.90    3:09.68        
                1:33.31   3:09.68 (1:36.37)                                        
 26 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              3:30.68    3:20.34        
                1:36.08   3:20.34 (1:44.26)                                        
 27 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.17        
                1:41.11   3:27.17 (1:46.06)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               1:13.67    1:13.32 METS   
  2 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               1:16.93    1:16.44 METS   
  3 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:17.64        
  4 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:17.92        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.06        
  6 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              1:21.98    1:20.61        
  7 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:21.27        
  8 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.32        
  9 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              1:24.25    1:22.26        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:23.05        
 11 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.99    1:24.13        
 12 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              1:29.38    1:24.63        
 13 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:25.88        
 14 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR              1:29.45    1:26.66        
 15 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:27.78        
 16 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              1:25.33    1:28.24        
 17 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:28.37        
 18 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:29.64        
 19 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:30.59        
 20 Bulik, Michael            14 LBA-MR               1:30.99    1:31.56        
 21 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              1:31.01    1:31.86        
 22 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:33.67        
 23 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              1:37.44    1:35.46        
 24 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:38.26        
 25 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:41.24        
 26 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:43.45        
 27 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              1:44.83    1:43.50        
 28 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:44.84        
 29 D'Andrea, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:48.46    1:53.36        
 30 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.93        
 31 Solarski, James           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:08.43        
 -- Rivera, Andres            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:32.14    2:28.76        
                1:11.00   2:28.76 (1:17.76)                                        
  2 Wendt, William D          19 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:30.06        
                1:10.34   2:30.06 (1:19.72)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.28    2:31.44        
                1:12.12   2:31.44 (1:19.32)                                        
  4 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              2:37.31    2:32.71        
                1:13.88   2:32.71 (1:18.83)                                        
  5 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:30.54    2:33.17        
                1:14.70   2:33.17 (1:18.47)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:35.42    2:33.44        
                1:09.94   2:33.44 (1:23.50)                                        
  7 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              2:37.22    2:35.99        
                1:14.93   2:35.99 (1:21.06)                                        
  8 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:37.66        
                1:14.12   2:37.66 (1:23.54)                                        
  9 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR               2:37.13    2:39.15        
                1:13.04   2:39.15 (1:26.11)                                        
 10 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:44.47    2:40.46        
                1:15.10   2:40.46 (1:25.36)                                        
 11 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              2:44.68    2:40.96        
                1:17.83   2:40.96 (1:23.13)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.64    2:43.17        
                1:20.89   2:43.17 (1:22.28)                                        
 13 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.64    2:43.76        
                1:16.50   2:43.76 (1:27.26)                                        
 14 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:36.76    2:43.80        
                1:18.95   2:43.80 (1:24.85)                                        
 15 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:41.48    2:45.01        
                1:18.81   2:45.01 (1:26.20)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.45    2:46.03        
                1:18.93   2:46.03 (1:27.10)                                        
 17 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:42.43    2:46.77        
                1:19.11   2:46.77 (1:27.66)                                        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:47.49    2:48.79        
                1:20.19   2:48.79 (1:28.60)                                        
 19 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               3:03.45    2:51.72        
                1:18.05   2:51.72 (1:33.67)                                        
 20 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.44    2:52.94        
                1:22.94   2:52.94 (1:30.00)                                        
 21 Bulik, Michael            14 LBA-MR               2:51.34    2:54.40        
                1:24.89   2:54.40 (1:29.51)                                        
 22 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              3:03.85    2:58.74        
                1:23.76   2:58.74 (1:34.98)                                        
 23 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              3:07.25    3:07.17        
                1:27.46   3:07.17 (1:39.71)                                        
 24 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.09        
                1:34.80   3:14.09 (1:39.29)                                        
 25 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              3:08.05    3:14.97        
                1:35.21   3:14.97 (1:39.76)                                        
 26 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              3:23.70    3:21.74        
                1:28.00   3:21.74 (1:53.74)                                        
 27 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    3:23.66        
                1:34.16   3:23.66 (1:49.50)                                        
 28 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:39.37        
 -- Solarski, James           13 LIAC-MR              4:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                2:05.00        DQ (2:05.29)