Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/30/2012 07:28 PM
                      2012 LIAC Junior Met 1 - 6/27/2012                       
                              Sanction #: 120605                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O           8 LIAC-MR              1:39.93    1:37.10        
  2 Davis, Caroline            7 LBA-MR               1:39.95    1:42.71        
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              2:09.77    1:43.16        
  4 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.60        
  5 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:44.47    1:46.09        
  6 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       8 BBSC-MR              1:47.25    1:46.72        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:49.15    1:46.98        
  8 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR               1:49.31    1:48.63        
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:54.15    1:48.87        
 10 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:48.15    1:49.10        
 11 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:51.28        
 12 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR              1:49.68    1:51.98        
 13 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:51.30    1:54.01        
 14 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR              1:56.47    1:54.14        
 15 Farrell, Megan             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.30        
 16 Mackay, Kiera              8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:55.30        
 17 Yang, Claire W             8 NS-MR                1:50.00    1:57.68        
 18 Chen, Sophia               8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.28        
 19 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.67        
 20 Scala, Melissa R           7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.53        
 21 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.57        
 22 Duffy, Jennifer            7 BBSC-MR              2:25.08    2:14.44        
 23 Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR              2:23.07    2:21.60        
 24 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:28.07        
 25 Cintron-Andrews, Michael   8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:50.74        
 26 Fenech, Lily R             8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:53.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                51.47      51.09        
  2 Howley, Tess               7 LBA-MR                 50.16      51.30        
  3 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                52.51      52.47        
  4 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                57.34      53.87        
  5 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR                53.01      54.34        
  6 Karras, Sophia O           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.91        
  7 Pearce, Makayla            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.99        
  8 Davis, Caroline            7 LBA-MR                 55.06      55.25        
  9 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 53.78      55.64        
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR                55.05      56.38        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                59.53      56.75        
 12 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR                57.58      57.57        
 13 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                53.39      58.39        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       8 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      59.71        
 15 Yang, Claire W             8 NS-MR                1:05.00    1:00.91        
 16 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.23        
 17 Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.98        
 18 Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:05.35        
 19 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:03.17    1:07.05        
 20 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:08.00        
 21 Farrell, Megan             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.39        
 22 Scala, Melissa R           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.66        
 23 Tuffey, Shannon            7 LBA-MR               1:04.22    1:10.17        
 24 Kavanagh, Sarah            7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.26        
 25 Mackay, Kiera              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:14.61        
 26 Duffy, Jennifer            7 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:16.63        
 27 Fenech, Lily R             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:34.45        
 28 Cintron-Andrews, Michael   8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:40.36        
 -- Chen, Sophia               8 LIAC-MR              1:01.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:10.69        
  2 Yang, Claire W             8 NS-MR                2:10.00    2:13.92        
  3 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    2:14.98        
  4 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       8 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:24.33        
 -- Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:12.19 JO     
  2 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:14.52    1:12.31 JO     
  3 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:14.42    1:15.51 JO     
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:21.07    1:20.97 JO     
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:23.12    1:21.77 JO     
  6 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR               1:18.74    1:23.10        
  7 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:23.25        
  8 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.28        
  9 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:24.12    1:23.32        
 10 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:25.43    1:23.48        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:23.59        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:25.50        
 13 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             1:29.48    1:25.93        
 14 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              1:27.85    1:27.11        
 15 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:27.98        
 16 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:28.84        
 17 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:31.02    1:28.93        
 18 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR               1:32.29    1:29.64        
 19 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:30.75        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.25    1:31.10        
 21 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:32.37        
 22 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                1:35.00    1:32.38        
 23 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:35.34    1:32.58        
 24 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:32.90        
 25 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               1:36.01    1:35.36        
 26 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:40.76    1:35.37        
 27 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.32    1:38.02        
 28 Murray, Olivia G          10 LBA-MR               1:39.52    1:38.66        
 29 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                1:41.23    1:38.94        
 30 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.60        
 31 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.59    1:39.94        
 32 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              1:51.71    1:41.28        
 33 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.73    1:41.41        
 34 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:42.25        
 35 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR               1:40.30    1:43.28        
 36 Casalaina, Livia           9 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:44.94        
 37 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR               1:50.86    1:44.99        
 38 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:45.91        
 39 Power, Fiona               9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:49.01        
 40 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:49.11        
 41 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.08        
 42 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.11        
 43 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.52    1:55.01        
 44 Malin, Anna V              9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.02        
 45 Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:57.54        
 46 Piazza, Isabella          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.08        
 47 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:01.41        
 48 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                2:07.19    2:06.06        
 49 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              2:10.41    2:08.18        
 50 Germano, Gianna M         10 LIAC-MR              2:23.57    2:12.45        
 51 Bartolotta, Amanda V      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:13.58        
 52 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:14.45        
 53 Murray, Abaigeal J         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:16.05        
 54 Gaspard, Summer P         10 LIAC-MR              2:17.62    2:21.32        
 55 Watkins, Deanna E         10 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:28.01        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 40.30      40.15 JO     
  2 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 40.60      40.47 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  43.38      41.52 JO     
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  41.10      43.37 JO     
  5 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 42.46      43.38 JO     
  6 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                  46.00      43.53 JO     
  7 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                42.91      43.91 JO     
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                46.18      45.07        
  9 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR                 44.53      45.19        
 10 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                45.99      45.58        
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                46.20      45.76        
 12 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                47.96      46.15        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                45.71      46.35        
 14 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 47.59      46.49        
 15 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                47.27      46.99        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                49.29      47.28        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.81        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR               49.58      48.53        
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                48.74      48.55        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                51.17      48.60        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR                49.53      48.78        
 22 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                 47.92      48.80        
 23 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                48.97      48.97        
 24 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR                50.87      49.27        
 25 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR                47.93      49.63        
 26 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR                50.46      49.67        
 27 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                49.62      50.07        
 28 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                50.45      50.29        
 29 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                  55.01      50.41        
 30 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                48.66      50.71        
 31 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 49.41      50.72        
 32 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR                 49.06      51.12        
 33 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR                50.54      51.37        
 34 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR                59.87      51.67        
 35 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                52.48      51.95        
 36 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR                57.22      52.52        
 37 Murray, Olivia G          10 LBA-MR                 50.00      52.56        
 37 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR                52.00      52.56        
 39 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR                 54.28      54.53        
 40 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.85        
 41 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR                 56.77      55.88        
 42 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:01.19      56.06        
 43 Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR                58.76      56.35        
 44 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR                57.08      57.93        
 45 Casalaina, Livia           9 LBA-MR               1:02.28      58.08        
 46 Power, Fiona               9 LBA-MR               1:02.36    1:00.97        
 47 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:01.49        
 48 Malin, Anna V              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.04    1:01.89        
 49 Germano, Gianna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.02        
 50 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:02.96        
 51 Piazza, Isabella          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.79        
 52 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.82        
 53 Kassap, Elaina K           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.23        
 54 Murray, Abaigeal J         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.00        
 55 Krayevsky, Alexis H       10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:11.25        
 56 Gaspard, Summer P         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:14.24        
 57 Bartolotta, Amanda V      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.77        
 58 Watkins, Deanna E         10 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:16.57        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:26.38    1:23.71 JO     
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:33.10    1:30.61 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:31.26    1:31.24 JO     
  4 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.06 JO     
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:39.65 JO     
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.79    1:40.10 JO     
  7 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.12 JO     
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             1:56.08    1:46.46 JO     
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.94    1:47.06        
 10 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    1:47.32        
 11 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.13    1:47.44        
 12 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.30        
 13 Maher, Mary Kate          10 LBA-MR               1:50.29    1:51.33        
 14 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:54.21    1:54.20        
 15 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                2:05.00    1:56.18        
 16 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:57.12        
 17 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.38        
 18 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              2:06.09    1:58.41        
 19 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.63        
 20 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              2:11.10    2:01.40        
 21 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.35        
 22 Cash, Joanie               9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:04.88        
 23 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:05.87        
 24 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:08.31        
 25 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.96        
 26 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.28        
 27 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:17.48        
 28 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:22.17        
 -- Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR                33.24      31.58 JO     
  2 Weissman, Emily           12 Unattached             33.00      31.72 JO     
  3 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 31.75      31.78 JO     
  4 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 31.20      31.79 JO     
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                32.16      32.40 JO     
  6 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                 33.84      32.44 JO     
  7 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                32.99      32.81        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR                32.90      32.83        
  9 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  32.63      32.94        
 10 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR                 32.28      33.09        
 11 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                38.68      33.12        
 12 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 32.39      33.21        
 13 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 35.05      33.39        
 14 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR                33.07      33.43        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                33.45      33.78        
 16 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                34.75      33.80        
 17 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                34.03      33.96        
 18 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                34.04      34.14        
 19 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 33.53      34.23        
 20 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.37        
 21 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 33.80      34.38        
 21 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                39.90      34.38        
 23 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.45        
 24 Heaney, Cara G            12 LIAC-MR                34.08      34.50        
 25 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 34.82      34.60        
 26 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                34.89      34.70        
 27 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                34.10      34.75        
 28 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                34.05      34.79        
 29 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.83        
 30 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  36.28      35.09        
 31 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  35.39      35.13        
 32 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR                 35.42      35.23        
 33 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.30        
 34 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                37.15      35.48        
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                36.25      35.48        
 36 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR                35.54      35.67        
 37 Gonzalez, Deanna          12 LBA-MR                 36.32      35.95        
 38 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                37.80      36.00        
 39 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                  37.18      36.02        
 40 Darling, Lauren A         11 LIAC-MR                36.21      36.08        
 41 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.15        
 42 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                36.17      36.21        
 43 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.25        
 44 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                34.85      36.79        
 45 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.91        
 46 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.98        
 47 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR                38.26      37.20        
 48 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  35.00      37.56        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR                39.06      37.58        
 50 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                39.62      37.72        
 51 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                36.25      37.75        
 52 Ehret, Jessica            11 LBA-MR                 43.04      37.79        
 53 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR                 39.58      37.83        
 54 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.09        
 55 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       11 BBSC-MR                38.21      38.29        
 56 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 40.65      38.59        
 57 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                38.80      39.04        
 58 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR                42.33      39.21        
 59 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 37.32      39.34        
 60 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                38.80      39.36        
 61 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                38.78      39.41        
 62 Xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR                38.00      40.23        
 63 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.35        
 64 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.62        
 65 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  42.28      40.79        
 66 Batista, Alyscia          11 LBA-MR                 40.13      41.61        
 67 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 42.55      41.66        
 68 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 41.62      42.77        
 69 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR                 41.18      43.19        
 70 Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S  12 LBA-MR                 52.70      43.71        
 71 Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR                49.69      44.38        
 72 Kassap, Samantha          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.10        
 73 Carpenter, Paige          11 LBA-MR                 44.24      45.74        
 74 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR                 37.44      51.10        
 75 Hand, Kaitlyn S           11 LIAC-MR                51.30      53.16        
 76 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.20      53.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:17.94 JO     
  2 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:34.05    1:19.82 JO     
  3 Weissman, Emily           12 Unattached           1:30.00    1:20.19 JO     
  4 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:20.78 JO     
  5 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:21.34 JO     
  6 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:25.15    1:22.66        
  7 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:20.65    1:22.85        
  8 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:33.45    1:23.82        
  9 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:23.84        
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.44    1:24.03        
 11 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:25.38        
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR               1:28.11    1:25.57        
 13 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:25.76        
 14 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.66    1:26.39        
 15 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:27.15    1:26.57        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:26.83        
 17 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:27.02        
 18 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR               1:55.55    1:27.40        
 19 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:27.46        
 20 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:27.34    1:27.99        
 21 Heaney, Cara G            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:29.43        
 22 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:29.88        
 23 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:29.94        
 24 Darling, Lauren A         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.21    1:30.34        
 25 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:30.60        
 26 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:33.51    1:30.78        
 27 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               1:32.13    1:30.86        
 28 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:55.52    1:30.96        
 29 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:36.44    1:31.05        
 30 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:31.56    1:31.42        
 31 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:34.02    1:32.13        
 32 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:32.53        
 33 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:33.05        
 34 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:35.73    1:33.45        
 35 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:33.72        
 36 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.47    1:34.09        
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:34.73        
 38 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:41.39    1:35.04        
 39 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:35.33        
 40 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:35.53        
 41 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.45    1:35.67        
 42 Gonzalez, Deanna          12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:35.81        
 43 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:36.33        
 44 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:36.61        
 45 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:36.99    1:36.62        
 46 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:34.51    1:36.65        
 47 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.04    1:36.67        
 48 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:36.77        
 49 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.54    1:39.49        
 50 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:39.81        
 51 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:38.14    1:39.91        
 52 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.02    1:40.33        
 53 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.97        
 54 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:41.93        
 55 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR              1:54.12    1:43.49        
 56 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:43.56        
 57 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR              1:49.78    1:46.23        
 58 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       11 BBSC-MR              1:51.40    1:46.80        
 59 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              1:48.53    1:47.06        
 60 Ehret, Jessica            11 LBA-MR               1:55.62    1:47.38        
 61 Carr, Ciara               12 LBA-MR               1:46.63    1:47.93        
 62 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.63    1:48.82        
 63 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:49.43    1:49.67        
 64 Xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.32        
 65 Carpenter, Paige          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.51        
 66 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:47.01    1:52.71        
 67 Batista, Alyscia          11 LBA-MR               1:58.03    1:59.72        
 68 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:57.12    2:00.77        
 69 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              2:02.95    2:04.30        
 70 Hand, Kaitlyn S           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:05.48        
 71 Moriarty, Maeve           11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    2:05.83        
 72 Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:06.72        
 73 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    2:24.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.41 JO     
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:16.66 JO     
  3 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:18.88 JO     
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:19.25 JO     
  5 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:20.22 JO     
  6 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:24.40    1:21.06 JO     
  7 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.17    1:21.45 JO     
  8 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:22.24        
  9 Weissman, Emily           12 Unattached           1:30.00    1:22.50        
 10 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:22.62        
 11 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:23.41    1:23.38        
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.29    1:24.01        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:24.19        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:24.49        
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:24.55        
 16 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:25.16        
 17 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:25.94        
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:26.17        
 19 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:28.20    1:27.89        
 20 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.36    1:28.00        
 21 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.02    1:29.84        
 22 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:29.59    1:31.06        
 23 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.70    1:31.07        
 24 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:35.22    1:31.66        
 25 Heaney, Cara G            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:31.74        
 26 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:34.96    1:33.08        
 27 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:51.34    1:33.87        
 28 Dominger, Alexa N         11 HAA-MR               1:38.35    1:33.99        
 29 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:33.08    1:34.01        
 30 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:35.27    1:34.24        
 31 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.98    1:34.77        
 32 Kavanagh, Anna            11 LBA-MR               1:44.13    1:34.92        
 33 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:35.56        
 34 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:36.49    1:35.78        
 35 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:39.29    1:36.73        
 36 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.13        
 37 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:39.71    1:37.26        
 38 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.02    1:37.85        
 39 Darling, Lauren A         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.21    1:38.17        
 40 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:38.20        
 41 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:38.26        
 42 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:38.36        
 43 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.27    1:38.48        
 44 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:38.88        
 45 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:40.06    1:39.61        
 46 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:39.31    1:39.85        
 47 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:40.42        
 48 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.53    1:40.92        
 49 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:41.15        
 50 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:44.68    1:43.64        
 51 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.86    1:47.10        
 52 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:48.73    1:47.55        
 53 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.72    1:48.88        
 54 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:57.29    1:51.99        
 55 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.94        
 56 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.93    1:54.75        
 57 Xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:56.52        
 58 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR              2:31.10    2:02.19        
 59 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:02.99        
 60 Kassap, Samantha          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.66        
 61 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       11 BBSC-MR              2:07.01    2:05.04        
 62 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              2:04.80    2:12.56        
 63 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               2:05.71    2:13.90        
 64 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:14.81        
 65 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                2:47.20    2:23.61        
 66 Batista, Alyscia          11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:31.53        
 -- Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S  12 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:12.35    2:11.90 METS   
                1:04.21   2:11.90 (1:07.69)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:11.89    2:12.59 METS   
                1:04.96   2:12.59 (1:07.63)                                        
  3 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:22.31    2:19.06        
                1:07.08   2:19.06 (1:11.98)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:19.44        
                1:06.92   2:19.44 (1:12.52)                                        
  5 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:20.14        
                1:07.97   2:20.14 (1:12.17)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:18.01    2:21.26        
                1:08.04   2:21.26 (1:13.22)                                        
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                2:36.03    2:22.06        
                1:07.53   2:22.06 (1:14.53)                                        
  8 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:22.94        
                1:07.52   2:22.94 (1:15.42)                                        
  9 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.13        
                  16.59   2:24.13 (2:07.54)                                        
 10 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:24.18        
                1:09.65   2:24.18 (1:14.53)                                        
 11 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:23.40    2:24.71        
                1:10.49   2:24.71 (1:14.22)                                        
 12 Waring, Megan P           19 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:25.29        
                1:10.27   2:25.29 (1:15.02)                                        
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:25.46    2:25.53        
                1:10.32   2:25.53 (1:15.21)                                        
 14 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:27.15        
                  15.90   2:27.15 (2:11.25)                                        
 15 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              2:33.55    2:28.19        
                1:11.44   2:28.19 (1:16.75)                                        
 16 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:35.19    2:28.21        
                1:12.16   2:28.21 (1:16.05)                                        
 17 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:21.24    2:28.66        
                1:10.88   2:28.66 (1:17.78)                                        
 18 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               2:29.31    2:28.76        
                1:12.33   2:28.76 (1:16.43)                                        
 19 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.85    2:28.98        
                1:11.08   2:28.98 (1:17.90)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.28    2:29.32        
                1:12.58   2:29.32 (1:16.74)                                        
 21 Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR               2:27.52    2:31.12        
                1:10.99   2:31.12 (1:20.13)                                        
 22 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.31    2:31.48        
                1:12.54   2:31.48 (1:18.94)                                        
 23 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:35.06    2:33.24        
                1:13.24   2:33.24 (1:20.00)                                        
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:25.28    2:33.43        
                1:11.77   2:33.43 (1:21.66)                                        
 25 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:34.22    2:34.02        
                1:14.17   2:34.02 (1:19.85)                                        
 26 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:32.84    2:34.03        
                1:14.08   2:34.03 (1:19.95)                                        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.27    2:34.73        
                1:13.72   2:34.73 (1:21.01)                                        
 28 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:35.14        
                1:11.39   2:35.14 (1:23.75)                                        
 29 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               2:35.93    2:36.35        
                1:15.30   2:36.35 (1:21.05)                                        
 30 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:36.69        
                1:18.67   2:36.69 (1:18.02)                                        
 31 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:37.22        
                1:16.12   2:37.22 (1:21.10)                                        
 32 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    2:37.63        
                1:16.11   2:37.63 (1:21.52)                                        
 33 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:37.74    2:38.00        
                1:15.99   2:38.00 (1:22.01)                                        
 34 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:38.66        
                1:15.70   2:38.66 (1:22.96)                                        
 35 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               2:36.42    2:39.57        
                1:16.55   2:39.57 (1:23.02)                                        
 36 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                2:32.81    2:40.27        
                1:15.50   2:40.27 (1:24.77)                                        
 37 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              2:40.23    2:40.41        
                1:17.49   2:40.41 (1:22.92)                                        
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.34    2:40.51        
                1:18.66   2:40.51 (1:21.85)                                        
 39 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              2:47.14    2:41.46        
                1:16.02   2:41.46 (1:25.44)                                        
 40 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:43.65    2:42.27        
                1:18.46   2:42.27 (1:23.81)                                        
 41 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:43.68        
                1:18.38   2:43.68 (1:25.30)                                        
 42 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                2:39.14    2:45.63        
                1:18.83   2:45.63 (1:26.80)                                        
 43 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               2:51.04    2:45.72        
                1:20.35   2:45.72 (1:25.37)                                        
 44 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.79    2:48.00        
                1:20.44   2:48.00 (1:27.56)                                        
 45 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              2:46.29    2:48.37        
                1:18.93   2:48.37 (1:29.44)                                        
 46 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              2:55.26    2:49.91        
                1:22.14   2:49.91 (1:27.77)                                        
 47 Harmon, Julie E           15 HAA-MR               2:48.75    2:49.92        
                1:20.67   2:49.92 (1:29.25)                                        
 48 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               3:11.34    2:50.00        
                1:21.64   2:50.00 (1:28.36)                                        
 49 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              2:56.73    2:52.74        
                1:22.36   2:52.74 (1:30.38)                                        
 50 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              2:55.85    2:53.11        
                1:22.67   2:53.11 (1:30.44)                                        
 51 Stern, Emma F             15 LIAC-MR              3:16.65    3:00.79        
                1:23.89   3:00.79 (1:36.90)                                        
 52 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    3:08.09        
                1:27.24   3:08.09 (1:40.85)                                        
 53 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              3:09.31    3:08.19        
                1:30.50   3:08.19 (1:37.69)                                        
 54 Kenny, Kelly A            13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:09.28        
                1:25.74   3:09.28 (1:43.54)                                        
 55 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              3:14.74    3:12.94        
                1:33.90   3:12.94 (1:39.04)                                        
 56 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              3:18.50    3:14.29        
                1:35.55   3:14.29 (1:38.74)                                        
 57 Deosaran, Kayla N         13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:32.11        
                1:35.28   3:32.11 (1:56.83)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:11.39 METS   
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:11.16    1:11.79 METS   
  3 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:09.63    1:11.82 METS   
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:13.30    1:12.29 METS   
  5 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:13.90 METS   
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:15.90    1:14.43        
  7 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:13.96    1:14.81        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:15.68        
  9 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:16.17        
 10 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:16.47        
 11 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.55        
 12 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:17.08        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.75        
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:18.37        
 15 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              1:19.87    1:18.86        
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:19.39        
 17 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               1:17.30    1:19.60        
 18 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:19.68        
 19 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:20.05        
 20 Giuliani, Sarah E         14 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:20.67        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              1:20.42    1:20.68        
 22 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:20.92        
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:23.17        
 24 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:21.44    1:23.18        
 25 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              1:24.66    1:24.28        
 26 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              1:26.15    1:24.35        
 27 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.12    1:24.91        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:25.63        
 29 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:25.66        
 30 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:25.69        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:25.77        
 32 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:28.19    1:26.54        
 33 Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR               1:20.41    1:27.15        
 34 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:23.22    1:27.37        
 35 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               1:27.07    1:28.08        
 36 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:29.46        
 37 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              1:42.28    1:30.55        
 38 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:30.79        
 39 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:30.92        
 40 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              1:26.06    1:31.16        
 41 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:31.58        
 42 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:29.30    1:32.83        
 43 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                1:25.39    1:33.03        
 44 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:33.84        
 45 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                1:23.45    1:33.87        
 46 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              1:34.42    1:34.73        
 47 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:36.20        
 48 Stern, Emma F             15 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:36.54        
 49 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.36    1:37.94        
 50 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:38.06        
 51 Kenny, Kelly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.32        
 52 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              1:40.22    1:41.81        
 53 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              1:44.90    1:42.09        
 54 Harmon, Julie E           15 HAA-MR               1:43.83    1:42.27        
 55 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              1:59.04    1:45.57        
 56 Sciarrino, Michelle A     14 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:48.02        
 57 Deosaran, Kayla N         13 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    1:49.57        
 58 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.52        
 59 Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR              1:58.37    1:56.53        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:25.01    2:24.58 METS   
                1:08.25   2:24.58 (1:16.33)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:33.60    2:29.53 METS   
                1:08.61   2:29.53 (1:20.92)                                        
  3 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:41.39 METS   
                1:14.12   2:41.39 (1:27.27)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.34        
                1:23.13   2:53.34 (1:30.21)                                        
  5 Giuliani, Sarah E         14 IA-MR                2:52.19    2:58.24        
                1:21.33   2:58.24 (1:36.91)                                        
  6 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               3:01.41    2:59.43        
                1:21.22   2:59.43 (1:38.21)                                        
  7 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    3:01.54        
                1:24.92   3:01.54 (1:36.62)                                        
  8 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.22        
                1:22.13   3:02.22 (1:40.09)                                        
  9 Stevens, Jenna            13 LBA-MR               3:15.03    3:06.08        
                1:26.56   3:06.08 (1:39.52)                                        
 10 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              3:06.82    3:06.79        
                  15.61   3:06.79 (2:51.18)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:06.90        
                1:27.94   3:06.90 (1:38.96)                                        
 12 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:10.46        
                1:28.28   3:10.46 (1:42.18)                                        
 13 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               3:09.60    3:12.28        
                1:28.17   3:12.28 (1:44.11)                                        
 14 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               3:15.02    3:14.56        
                1:29.77   3:14.56 (1:44.79)                                        
 15 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:17.29        
                1:33.61   3:17.29 (1:43.68)                                        
 16 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              3:30.39    3:23.30        
                1:31.41   3:23.30 (1:51.89)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:25.66        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR               1:35.33    1:33.89        
  3 Sforza, Anthony J          8 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:34.67        
  4 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR               1:37.07    1:36.27        
  5 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR               1:34.27    1:38.03        
  6 Reino, Vincent M           8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.58        
  7 Kim, Danny D               8 LIAC-MR              1:54.43    1:45.33        
  8 McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              1:54.62    1:53.47        
  9 Chung, Daniel S            8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.66        
 10 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              1:55.32    1:55.12        
 11 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.10        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:50.24    2:09.91        
 13 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:15.91        
 14 Zhang, Aaron               7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:16.98        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                48.94      47.02        
  2 Ramon, Freddy              8 LBA-MR                 48.94      48.79        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan             8 LBA-MR                 52.15      50.31        
  4 Reino, Vincent M           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.36        
  5 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 52.01      51.63        
  6 Sforza, Anthony J          8 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      55.15        
  7 McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.44        
  8 Kim, Danny D               8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.80        
  9 Chung, Daniel S            8 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.15        
 10 Skarren, Jack              7 LBA-MR                 54.18      57.34        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                55.62    1:00.56        
 12 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:01.81        
 13 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.29        
 14 Zhang, Aaron               7 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:08.89        
 15 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:23.56        
 16 Shnayder, Steven           7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:23.58        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              2:03.12    1:54.11        
  2 Kim, Danny D               8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:11.52        
  3 Chung, Daniel S            8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:32.75        
  4 McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:37.43        
  5 Shnayder, Justin           7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:56.89        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:17.49 JO     
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:18.95 JO     
  3 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:21.78    1:20.28 JO     
  4 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.64 JO     
  5 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:23.78        
  6 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:23.80        
  7 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:24.10        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR               1:25.11    1:28.37        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:25.52    1:28.69        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              1:31.68    1:29.85        
 11 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:29.94        
 12 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              1:29.18    1:32.04        
 13 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               1:31.95    1:32.38        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:33.11        
 15 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:26.78    1:35.52        
 16 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:40.50    1:39.42        
 17 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR               1:46.28    1:39.68        
 18 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR               1:37.83    1:41.83        
 19 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:42.13        
 20 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              1:52.69    1:43.13        
 21 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR               1:33.09    1:43.63        
 22 Geraghty, Edward T        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.84        
 23 Hoey, Ciaran              10 LBA-MR               1:50.49    1:43.95        
 24 Gingrass, Zachary X        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.19        
 25 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.65    1:44.60        
 26 Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:44.95        
 27 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              1:56.54    1:45.35        
 28 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:48.05    1:45.98        
 29 Hwang, Colin               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.28    1:46.43        
 30 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:47.11        
 31 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:46.12    1:49.30        
 32 Tuffey, Michael            9 LBA-MR               1:48.38    1:49.46        
 33 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              1:49.16    1:50.76        
 34 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:51.69        
 35 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:57.26    1:52.55        
 36 Florio, Christopher R     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.45        
 37 Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR              1:48.88    1:56.03        
 38 Scala, Christian          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.45        
 39 Roll, Erik                10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.04        
 40 Duffy, Matthew            10 BBSC-MR              1:53.50    2:03.31        
 41 Milcetic, Christopher     10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.64        
 42 Schimmel, Griffen          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.22        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 43.79      40.75 JO     
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR                42.46      42.41 JO     
  3 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 43.60      43.07 JO     
  4 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                46.01      46.72        
  5 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR                50.16      46.87        
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR                50.32      47.27        
  7 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                47.89      47.30        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR                 47.50      47.35        
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                48.08      47.72        
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                48.64      47.80        
 11 Kirfeld, Ryan M           10 LBA-MR                 50.01      48.20        
 12 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR                 51.27      49.29        
 13 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                53.39      49.98        
 14 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 51.12      50.31        
 15 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 51.59      50.60        
 16 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR                 53.17      50.67        
 17 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                56.19      50.81        
 18 Gingrass, Zachary X        9 LIAC-MR                56.81      51.82        
 19 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  54.00      52.04        
 20 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  52.79      52.68        
 21 Tuffey, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 50.67      52.91        
 22 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.16        
 23 Hoey, Ciaran              10 LBA-MR                 55.72      53.18        
 24 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                52.48      53.21        
 25 Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR                51.93      54.49        
 26 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              1:10.82      55.68        
 27 Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      56.17        
 28 Geraghty, Edward T        10 LIAC-MR                54.80      56.38        
 29 Roll, Erik                10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.71        
 30 Duffy, Matthew            10 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      57.54        
 31 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                59.73      58.37        
 32 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR                54.55      58.49        
 33 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR                54.00      58.91        
 34 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              1:04.63      58.95        
 35 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR                54.00    1:00.77        
 36 Scala, Christian          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:01.45        
 37 Florio, Christopher R     10 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:01.63        
 38 Milcetic, Christopher     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:02.46        
 39 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.26    1:03.54        
 40 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              1:02.93    1:04.37        
 41 Hwang, Colin               9 LIAC-MR                56.00    1:04.52        
 42 Schimmel, Griffen          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.09        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:33.62    1:27.11 JO     
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.35 JO     
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:37.40 JO     
  4 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:44.10 JO     
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           10 LBA-MR               1:40.60    1:44.12 JO     
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.49    1:44.52 JO     
  7 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:47.82        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:48.77    1:52.77        
  9 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.53        
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.39        
 11 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:58.33        
 12 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:53.00    1:59.82        
 13 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:55.00    2:01.40        
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:08.34        
 15 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    2:15.39        
 16 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:15.58        
 17 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:16.17        
 18 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:16.33        
 19 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    2:23.11        
 20 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:30.19        
 21 Roll, Erik                10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:40.30        
 22 Geraghty, Edward T        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:41.64        
 -- Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR              2:25.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.82 JO     
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 31.47      31.17 JO     
  3 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                30.65      31.25 JO     
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                31.62      31.53 JO     
  5 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 32.44      32.13 JO     
  6 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                32.76      32.15 JO     
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 34.05      32.17 JO     
  8 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 34.38      32.33 JO     
  9 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR                33.49      32.99        
 10 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  33.08      33.02        
 11 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 32.92      33.30        
 12 Bailey, Zachary A         12 NS-MR                  38.18      33.72        
 13 Rush, Michael E           12 LIAC-MR                37.27      34.11        
 14 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                36.07      34.83        
 14 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR                35.93      34.83        
 16 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  35.00      34.84        
 17 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 36.00      35.09        
 18 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.23        
 19 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 35.09      35.54        
 20 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                35.40      35.60        
 21 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                36.60      35.72        
 22 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 38.81      36.12        
 23 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.22        
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR                38.10      36.26        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                38.45      37.06        
 26 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 36.01      37.13        
 27 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                38.27      37.50        
 28 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                37.45      37.92        
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR                38.98      37.92        
 30 Chookasezian, Justin      12 LBA-MR                 50.00      37.94        
 31 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                  40.30      38.10        
 32 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 43.88      38.42        
 33 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                39.18      38.50        
 34 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 38.61      38.62        
 35 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 38.58      38.76        
 36 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                39.41      39.48        
 37 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.27        
 38 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 41.10      40.76        
 39 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR                39.38      41.88        
 40 Simao-Libbey, Michael     12 LBA-MR                 50.00      41.98        
 41 Quick, Kamari             11 LIAC-MR                40.79      42.40        
 42 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR                43.58      42.82        
 43 Duarte, Andre P           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:19.85    1:17.35 JO     
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:18.38    1:20.47 JO     
  3 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR              1:26.96    1:22.22 JO     
  4 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:23.12        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.08        
  6 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:31.56    1:25.27        
  7 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:25.29        
  8 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:25.47        
  9 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:26.85    1:26.16        
 10 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.52    1:28.40        
 11 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              1:52.10    1:28.71        
 12 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:28.95        
 13 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:29.45        
 14 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:30.64        
 15 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:44.32    1:30.76        
 16 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:30.83        
 17 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:34.69    1:30.88        
 18 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:31.08        
 19 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:32.11        
 20 Rush, Michael E           12 LIAC-MR              1:47.32    1:32.58        
 21 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:34.40        
 22 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR              1:34.06    1:34.61        
 23 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:37.56    1:35.77        
 24 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:41.43    1:35.89        
 25 Bailey, Zachary A         12 NS-MR                1:49.00    1:36.10        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:38.34        
 27 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:38.43    1:39.49        
 28 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:37.94    1:39.99        
 29 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                1:44.05    1:40.12        
 30 Chookasezian, Justin      12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.42        
 31 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:40.74    1:40.82        
 32 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.87        
 33 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              1:41.79    1:43.11        
 34 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:44.39        
 35 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.79        
 36 Duarte, Andre P           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.04        
 37 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:43.92    1:50.47        
 38 Quick, Kamari             11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.47        
 39 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.51        
 40 Simao-Libbey, Michael     12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:13.56 JO     
  2 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:16.13 JO     
  3 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:25.43    1:18.30 JO     
  4 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:23.46        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:29.45    1:25.69        
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.78    1:26.33        
  7 Rush, Michael E           12 LIAC-MR              1:38.56    1:29.57        
  8 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.08    1:30.22        
  9 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.72    1:30.38        
 10 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:32.34        
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.51    1:36.02        
 12 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:36.23    1:36.06        
 13 Bailey, Zachary A         12 NS-MR                1:54.91    1:36.08        
 14 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:39.80    1:36.24        
 15 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:40.26        
 16 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:44.00    1:42.08        
 17 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:42.61        
 18 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:50.01    1:43.60        
 19 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:49.76    1:47.00        
 20 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:59.31    1:47.31        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.67    1:48.17        
 22 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              2:09.87    1:51.19        
 23 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:51.93        
 24 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    1:53.88        
 25 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              2:02.19    1:58.39        
 26 Duarte, Andre P           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:13.31        
 27 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               2:14.80    2:41.07        
 -- Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              1:54.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            20 IA-MR                2:07.00    2:08.96 METS   
                1:02.33   2:08.96 (1:06.63)                                        
  2 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:09.50        
                1:03.37   2:09.50 (1:06.13)                                        
  3 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:08.36    2:14.26        
                1:04.72   2:14.26 (1:09.54)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:19.79    2:14.38        
                1:04.69   2:14.38 (1:09.69)                                        
  5 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:07.72    2:14.98        
                1:03.15   2:14.98 (1:11.83)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:15.02        
                1:05.84   2:15.02 (1:09.18)                                        
  7 Lynch, Thomas             15 LBA-MR               2:20.50    2:15.47        
                1:07.26   2:15.47 (1:08.21)                                        
  8 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              2:15.57    2:15.61        
                1:05.28   2:15.61 (1:10.33)                                        
  9 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              2:16.46    2:16.84        
                1:04.64   2:16.84 (1:12.20)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:16.24    2:17.65        
                1:07.57   2:17.65 (1:10.08)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:17.89    2:18.19        
                1:07.60   2:18.19 (1:10.59)                                        
 12 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              2:21.41    2:19.57        
                1:06.42   2:19.57 (1:13.15)                                        
 13 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:20.16        
                1:07.97   2:20.16 (1:12.19)                                        
 14 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:20.28        
                1:06.52   2:20.28 (1:13.76)                                        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.90    2:23.27        
                1:08.29   2:23.27 (1:14.98)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:23.31        
                1:08.61   2:23.31 (1:14.70)                                        
 17 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                2:21.94    2:23.33        
                1:09.17   2:23.33 (1:14.16)                                        
 18 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:27.16    2:24.48        
                1:10.05   2:24.48 (1:14.43)                                        
 19 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:30.24    2:25.53        
                1:10.76   2:25.53 (1:14.77)                                        
 20 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:31.96    2:25.76        
                1:09.48   2:25.76 (1:16.28)                                        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:30.00    2:26.36        
                1:11.59   2:26.36 (1:14.77)                                        
 22 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.04    2:26.55        
                1:09.93   2:26.55 (1:16.62)                                        
 23 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              2:18.03    2:27.42        
                1:07.56   2:27.42 (1:19.86)                                        
 24 Mejia, David              15 LBA-MR               2:23.82    2:27.76        
                1:09.09   2:27.76 (1:18.67)                                        
 25 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.76    2:27.97        
                1:09.94   2:27.97 (1:18.03)                                        
 26 Bulik, Michael            14 LBA-MR               2:51.08    2:28.09        
                1:10.93   2:28.09 (1:17.16)                                        
 27 Porrazzo, Andrew B        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:29.21        
                1:09.86   2:29.21 (1:19.35)                                        
 28 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              2:35.78    2:30.90        
                1:12.76   2:30.90 (1:18.14)                                        
 29 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:31.40        
                1:11.15   2:31.40 (1:20.25)                                        
 30 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR              2:26.56    2:31.80        
                1:13.52   2:31.80 (1:18.28)                                        
 31 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.89    2:32.48        
                1:14.30   2:32.48 (1:18.18)                                        
 32 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              2:36.81    2:34.29        
                1:15.71   2:34.29 (1:18.58)                                        
 33 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:31.06    2:34.63        
                1:14.91   2:34.63 (1:19.72)                                        
 34 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               2:37.84    2:36.13        
                1:16.75   2:36.13 (1:19.38)                                        
 35 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:23.56    2:36.27        
                1:11.98   2:36.27 (1:24.29)                                        
 36 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               2:39.32    2:36.49        
                1:13.42   2:36.49 (1:23.07)                                        
 37 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              2:38.29    2:36.94        
                1:13.48   2:36.94 (1:23.46)                                        
 38 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              2:36.67    2:37.10        
                1:15.39   2:37.10 (1:21.71)                                        
 39 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               2:35.84    2:38.16        
                1:15.45   2:38.16 (1:22.71)                                        
 40 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               2:42.02    2:40.01        
                1:17.75   2:40.01 (1:22.26)                                        
 41 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               2:39.88    2:40.60        
                1:20.70   2:40.60 (1:19.90)                                        
 42 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:38.60    2:42.58        
                1:17.76   2:42.58 (1:24.82)                                        
 43 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:42.62        
                1:18.82   2:42.62 (1:23.80)                                        
 44 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.63    2:43.81        
                1:19.07   2:43.81 (1:24.74)                                        
 45 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                2:49.36    2:44.00        
                1:19.51   2:44.00 (1:24.49)                                        
 46 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:44.09    2:44.60        
                1:21.28   2:44.60 (1:23.32)                                        
 47 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              2:53.39    2:45.32        
                1:16.47   2:45.32 (1:28.85)                                        
 48 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               2:44.82    2:46.83        
                1:19.16   2:46.83 (1:27.67)                                        
 49 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:48.69    2:47.17        
                1:22.37   2:47.17 (1:24.80)                                        
 50 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               2:50.59    2:50.19        
                1:23.11   2:50.19 (1:27.08)                                        
 51 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.97    2:57.34        
                1:24.16   2:57.34 (1:33.18)                                        
 52 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                3:27.94    2:59.08        
                1:23.68   2:59.08 (1:35.40)                                        
 53 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              3:06.26    3:02.58        
                1:24.33   3:02.58 (1:38.25)                                        
 54 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              3:13.10    3:03.77        
                1:27.69   3:03.77 (1:36.08)                                        
 55 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              3:03.14    3:04.09        
                1:26.58   3:04.09 (1:37.51)                                        
 56 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              3:18.15    3:08.33        
                1:25.95   3:08.33 (1:42.38)                                        
 57 Butler, Charles           19 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:14.97        
                1:30.63   3:14.97 (1:44.34)                                        
 58 Dell'aquila, Christopher  13 IA-MR                4:00.00    3:30.38        
                1:34.46   3:30.38 (1:55.92)                                        
 59 Solarski, James           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:36.14        
                1:39.12   3:36.14 (1:57.02)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              1:12.84    1:09.20        
  2 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:13.35        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:14.24        
  4 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:18.43    1:14.29        
  5 Lynch, Thomas             15 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:14.38        
  6 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:14.77        
  7 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:14.84    1:15.21        
  8 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              1:22.48    1:15.25        
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.39        
 10 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:16.05    1:16.19        
 11 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.31        
 12 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:19.52    1:16.93        
 13 Bulik, Michael            14 LBA-MR               1:16.73    1:17.15        
 14 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:17.21        
 15 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:17.32        
 16 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:17.80        
 17 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.29        
 18 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.03        
 19 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              1:24.14    1:19.32        
 20 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:19.47        
 21 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              1:18.59    1:20.23        
 22 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               1:20.06    1:21.01        
 23 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.73        
 24 Mejia, David              15 LBA-MR               1:24.74    1:22.08        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:24.98    1:22.18        
 26 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:20.20    1:22.62        
 27 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.69        
 28 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:20.45    1:23.02        
 29 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR              1:28.33    1:23.73        
 30 Porrazzo, Andrew B        16 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:24.23        
 31 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               1:22.80    1:24.75        
 32 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:25.16        
 33 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:26.28        
 34 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:28.85    1:26.43        
 35 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              1:40.11    1:26.62        
 36 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.09        
 37 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:26.50    1:27.67        
 38 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               1:29.45    1:28.11        
 39 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.68    1:28.47        
 40 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               1:31.63    1:28.97        
 41 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:27.39    1:30.37        
 42 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.94    1:30.60        
 43 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:31.63    1:31.16        
 44 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.91    1:32.76        
 45 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              1:34.51    1:34.26        
 46 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.27    1:35.30        
 47 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:35.88        
 48 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                1:43.87    1:37.19        
 49 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:37.28        
 50 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               1:33.17    1:37.74        
 51 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:45.20    1:42.95        
 52 Butler, Charles           19 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:55.99        
 53 Solarski, James           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.29    1:58.78        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:33.26        
                1:11.74   2:33.26 (1:21.52)                                        
  2 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              2:54.90    2:35.96        
                1:11.76   2:35.96 (1:24.20)                                        
  3 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:36.71        
                1:14.57   2:36.71 (1:22.14)                                        
  4 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:39.22    2:39.80        
                1:14.81   2:39.80 (1:24.99)                                        
  5 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              2:45.22    2:41.48        
                1:13.46   2:41.48 (1:28.02)                                        
  6 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.08        
                1:17.99   2:51.08 (1:33.09)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.11        
                1:25.00   2:58.11 (1:33.11)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.11        
                1:25.51   3:02.11 (1:36.60)                                        
  9 Mejia, David              15 LBA-MR               3:13.12    3:05.80        
                1:21.02   3:05.80 (1:44.78)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.92        
                1:31.57   3:08.92 (1:37.35)                                        
 11 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.05        
                1:30.77   3:13.05 (1:42.28)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:21.75        
                1:29.73   3:21.75 (1:52.02)                                        
 13 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:29.88        
                1:40.15   3:29.88 (1:49.73)                                        
 14 Lent, Connor              13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:29.92        
                1:40.87   3:29.92 (1:49.05)                                        
 15 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               3:59.25    3:39.45        
                1:41.49   3:39.45 (1:57.96)                                        
 16 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:41.53        
                1:46.70   3:41.53 (1:54.83)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Jack           13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:44.27        
                1:44.68   3:44.27 (1:59.59)                                        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:35.86         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:40.04          DQ (31.16)