Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2012 MR LIAC Summer Time Classic Invitational - 6/2/2012 to 6/3/2012      
                              Sanction #: 120603                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR                50.26      43.76        
  2 Leng, Claire               7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.50        
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                50.80      45.70        
  4 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                54.07      46.45        
  5 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                52.19      46.73        
  6 Ye, Bridget                6 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.79        
  7 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:00.23      46.85        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR                47.99      46.92        
  9 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR                46.82      48.36        
 10 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:10.00      48.41        
 11 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                53.70      48.76        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                50.75      49.11        
 13 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR                48.47      49.60        
 14 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                44.99      50.50        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                50.36      52.47        
 16 Brophy, Julia M            8 LIAC-MR                55.28      52.78        
 17 Wozniak, Rachel G          8 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.94        
 18 O'Hagan, Ciara E           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.19        
 19 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR                53.23      53.62        
 20 Chen, Sophia               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.23        
 21 Wei, Alice                 7 BASC-MR                59.00      54.53        
 22 Shaw, Kate L               8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      57.79        
 23 Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      58.73        
 24 Dring, Samantha R          7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      58.92        
 25 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:04.55        
 26 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:08.47        
 27 Tkachenko, Ivanka M        8 NS-MR                1:00.00    1:19.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O           8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:39.93        
  2 Leng, Claire               7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.17        
  3 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              1:46.38    1:43.91        
  4 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:45.09    1:44.47        
  5 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       8 BBSC-MR              2:10.01    1:47.25        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                3:00.00    1:48.02        
  7 Ye, Bridget                6 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:48.15        
  8 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:49.15        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:49.68        
 10 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.30        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.15        
 12 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:19.47        
 13 Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    2:23.07        
 14 Duffy, Jennifer            7 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:25.08        
 15 Eng, Amelie R              6 BBSC-MR              3:50.05    2:38.98        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:40.30        
  2 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR              3:47.99    3:41.17        
  3 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              4:13.37    3:54.83        
  4 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              3:52.63    3:58.60        
  5 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 Unattached           3:22.99    4:03.41        
 -- Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR              3:29.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR                56.55      51.03        
  2 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.19      53.01        
  3 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                55.51      53.39        
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                51.47      54.54        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.05        
  6 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              1:06.71      55.08        
  7 Leng, Claire               7 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      55.28        
  8 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                49.99      57.11        
  9 Ye, Bridget                6 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.34        
 10 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR              1:22.53      57.40        
 11 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.11      57.58        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                52.51      59.05        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR                55.99      59.14        
 14 Brophy, Julia M            8 LIAC-MR                56.00      59.22        
 15 Wozniak, Rachel G          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      59.87        
 16 Wei, Alice                 7 BASC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.37        
 17 Chen, Sophia               8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.03        
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                59.53    1:01.60        
 19 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:07.72    1:03.17        
 20 Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:05.12        
 21 Shaw, Kate L               8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:07.04        
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.15        
 23 Dring, Samantha R          7 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:08.66        
 24 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.87        
 25 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:20.88        
 26 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:24.72        
 -- Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tkachenko, Ivanka M        8 NS-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:59.79    1:56.75        
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:57.82        
  3 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.58    1:59.50        
  4 Karras, Sophia O           8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.16        
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    2:07.18        
  6 Eng, Amelie R              6 BBSC-MR              4:59.99    2:30.64        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:38.37        
  8 Duffy, Jennifer            7 BBSC-MR              2:57.99    2:48.42        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.48        
  2 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.57        
  3 Karras, Sophia O           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.26        
  4 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.82        
  5 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       8 BBSC-MR              1:15.11    1:08.14        
  6 Leng, Claire               7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.01        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:11.04        
  8 Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.20        
 -- Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Duffy, Jennifer            7 BBSC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ye, Bridget                6 LIAC-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.36        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 Unattached           1:49.99    2:00.48        
  3 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              2:06.26    2:03.85        
  4 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR              2:14.99    2:05.44        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.16        
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.54        
  7 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              2:10.15    2:16.67        
  8 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              2:39.05    2:17.33        
  9 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:24.15        
 10 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:32.11        
 11 Brophy, Julia M            8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:32.92        
 12 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              2:30.36    2:35.50        
 13 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:36.35        
 14 Wei, Alice                 7 BASC-MR              2:30.00    2:39.24        
 -- Tkachenko, Ivanka M        8 NS-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR              2:19.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Claire               7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      55.03        
  2 Ye, Bridget                6 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.11        
  3 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.02        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.17        
  5 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:02.16    1:02.42        
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.92        
  7 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       8 BBSC-MR              1:00.01    1:06.93        
  8 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.64        
  9 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:17.63        
 10 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:23.33        
 11 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:24.77        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:29.76        
 13 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:30.33        
 -- Schneider, Alexis          8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              5:00.50    4:34.23        
  2 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              5:10.23    4:45.68        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mellany A          10 CAT-NJ                 35.77      33.83 JO     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  32.89      34.12 JO     
  3 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      35.20 JO     
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  35.44      35.60 JO     
  5 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 37.80      35.90 JO     
  6 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  35.73      36.00 JO     
  7 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 40.37      36.51 JO     
  8 Fenton, Elizabeth A       10 CAT-NJ                 38.75      36.62 JO     
  9 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                37.53      36.65 JO     
 10 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.73 JO     
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca      9 Unattached             38.99      36.96 JO     
 12 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                40.03      37.25 JO     
 13 Williams, Brianna A        9 CAT-NJ                 38.54      37.45 JO     
 14 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                38.50      37.61        
 15 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR                 45.00      37.96        
 16 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                42.18      38.14        
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                38.90      38.26        
 18 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                43.99      38.78        
 19 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                42.65      38.80        
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                40.63      38.95        
 21 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      39.13        
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.17        
 23 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.29        
 23 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR                45.54      39.29        
 25 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      39.33        
 26 Dalla Riva, Emily L       10 CAT-NJ                 39.24      40.18        
 27 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                50.16      40.26        
 28 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                  41.00      40.54        
 29 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  39.32      41.04        
 30 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                46.38      41.09        
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                40.40      41.15        
 32 Gervino, Ava C             9 CAT-NJ                 43.48      41.22        
 33 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                46.64      41.33        
 34 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                43.18      42.15        
 35 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  45.65      42.38        
 36 Sparacio, Sophia A        10 TVSC-MR                56.99      43.13        
 37 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                48.53      43.36        
 38 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                45.98      43.69        
 39 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                43.12      43.97        
 40 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  44.05      44.21        
 41 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.46        
 42 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR                45.30      44.77        
 43 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR                50.62      44.87        
 44 Hurt, Sailor R            10 CAT-NJ                 47.22      45.00        
 45 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR                48.99      45.40        
 46 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR                45.62      45.41        
 47 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      45.91        
 48 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                  44.69      45.94        
 49 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR                44.07      46.07        
 50 Lai, Reyna M               9 BBSC-MR                50.05      46.59        
 51 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                56.99      46.64        
 52 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR                46.46      47.67        
 53 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR                49.62      47.77        
 54 Bruinsma, Kiara S         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.83        
 55 Eterno, Olivia J           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.73        
 56 Lau, Anabelle              9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      48.93        
 57 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:10.00      50.81        
 58 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR                57.09      50.91        
 59 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                47.07      51.30        
 60 Malin, Anna V              9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.13        
 61 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      53.35        
 62 Gaspard, Summer P         10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      53.42        
 63 Kim, Sophia               10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.61        
 64 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  52.13      53.79        
 65 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.35        
 66 Watkins, Deanna E          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:01.72        
 67 Murphy, Anne C             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.36        
 68 Gallagher, Kaylee R        9 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.06        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mellany A          10 CAT-NJ               1:22.06    1:15.40 JO     
  2 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.51    1:16.00 JO     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:23.12    1:19.47 JO     
  4 Fenton, Elizabeth A       10 CAT-NJ               1:26.87    1:20.13 JO     
  5 McDermott, Kelly M        10 CAT-NJ               1:23.55    1:20.25 JO     
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca      9 Unattached           1:27.99    1:20.78 JO     
  7 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:21.18 JO     
  8 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.62 JO     
  9 Williams, Brianna A        9 CAT-NJ               1:24.65    1:22.02 JO     
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:22.08 JO     
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:22.71 JO     
 12 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:23.15        
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:23.22        
 14 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:26.39    1:25.43        
 15 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:26.93        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:27.18        
 17 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:27.88        
 18 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                1:34.69    1:28.56        
 19 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              1:27.85    1:28.86        
 20 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:29.22        
 21 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.48        
 22 Gervino, Ava C             9 CAT-NJ               1:41.35    1:29.89        
 23 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.31        
 24 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:32.03    1:31.02        
 25 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:32.47        
 26 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.51        
 27 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:50.35    1:33.25        
 28 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:34.13        
 29 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.22    1:34.18        
 30 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:35.60        
 31 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                1:43.63    1:38.35        
 32 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                1:41.23    1:40.52        
 33 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.27    1:40.72        
 34 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:40.73        
 35 Hurt, Sailor R            10 CAT-NJ               1:46.23    1:40.87        
 36 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.32        
 37 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.40    1:42.59        
 38 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.28        
 39 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:52.15    1:44.95        
 40 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.71        
 41 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.52        
 42 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    1:55.45        
 43 Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.85        
 44 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                3:00.00    1:55.96        
 45 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:00.16        
 46 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                2:07.19    2:03.21        
 47 Chin, Jenna               10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:07.12        
 48 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:10.41        
 49 Gaspard, Summer P         10 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:17.62        
 50 Watkins, Deanna E          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    2:22.36        
 51 Germano, Gianna M         10 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:23.57        
 52 Bartolotta, Amanda V      10 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:39.21        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.37    2:42.28 JO     
  2 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.55    2:43.85 JO     
  3 Smith, Mellany A          10 CAT-NJ               3:05.93    2:52.07 JO     
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca      9 Unattached           3:09.99    2:54.42 JO     
  5 Modica, Savannah          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.17    2:54.50 JO     
  6 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               3:35.69    2:57.12 JO     
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    2:57.84 JO     
  8 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:06.20    3:05.60        
  9 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              3:23.63    3:07.32        
 10 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:07.87        
 11 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:09.77        
 12 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              3:40.04    3:18.63        
 13 Dalla Riva, Emily L       10 CAT-NJ               3:43.25    3:18.71        
 14 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:18.89        
 15 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              3:33.33    3:20.29        
 16 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              3:18.03    3:21.92        
 17 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:22.53        
 18 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              3:18.50    3:24.40        
 19 Gervino, Ava C             9 CAT-NJ               3:51.34    3:24.58        
 20 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                3:10.00    3:29.33        
 21 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              3:40.15    3:29.96        
 22 Sparacio, Sophia A        10 TVSC-MR              3:44.99    3:46.49        
 23 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR              3:41.99    3:47.36        
 24 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              3:43.44    3:50.08        
 25 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:50.48        
 26 Lai, Reyna M               9 BBSC-MR              4:04.04    3:56.08        
 27 Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              4:59.99    4:15.12        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  38.16      39.24 JO     
  2 Smith, Mellany A          10 CAT-NJ                 43.43      41.35 JO     
  3 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.36      41.57 JO     
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  41.10      42.33 JO     
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.38 JO     
  6 Modica, Savannah          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.56      42.42 JO     
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                43.99      42.57 JO     
  8 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  43.38      42.58 JO     
  9 Williams, Brianna A        9 CAT-NJ                 42.54      43.64 JO     
 10 Fenton, Elizabeth A       10 CAT-NJ                 46.73      43.83 JO     
 11 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                  45.00      44.17 JO     
 12 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                51.56      45.23        
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                51.17      45.81        
 14 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 50.26      45.94        
 15 Pellegrino, Francesca      9 Unattached             47.99      46.05        
 16 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                50.29      46.06        
 17 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                46.73      46.20        
 18 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  52.04      46.53        
 19 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  48.14      46.70        
 20 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                45.99      46.82        
 21 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                48.40      47.27        
 22 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                52.29      47.31        
 23 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      47.60        
 24 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.93        
 25 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                51.99      47.94        
 26 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                48.86      47.96        
 27 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.03        
 28 Dalla Riva, Emily L       10 CAT-NJ                 49.33      48.39        
 29 Hurt, Sailor R            10 CAT-NJ                 52.76      48.64        
 30 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                49.64      48.66        
 31 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                45.71      48.73        
 32 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                48.97      49.35        
 33 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR                50.14      49.53        
 34 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.46        
 35 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                  49.18      50.68        
 36 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.87        
 37 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:05.50      51.17        
 38 Gervino, Ava C             9 CAT-NJ                 53.74      51.30        
 39 Valadez, Emily T          10 TVSC-MR                49.99      51.94        
 40 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                  51.74      51.99        
 41 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR                53.99      52.20        
 42 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                54.36      52.48        
 43 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                50.45      52.49        
 44 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR                52.00      52.62        
 45 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  53.53      53.65        
 46 Sparacio, Sophia A        10 TVSC-MR                52.99      54.44        
 47 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR                49.99      54.97        
 48 Eterno, Olivia J           9 HAA-MR               1:30.00      55.30        
 49 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                49.99      55.75        
 50 Lau, Anabelle              9 LIAC-MR              1:13.00      56.10        
 51 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                54.31      56.37        
 52 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.07      56.82        
 53 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR                57.54      57.08        
 54 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.22        
 55 Lai, Reyna M               9 BBSC-MR                53.66      57.27        
 56 Bruinsma, Kiara S         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.68        
 57 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:01.19      59.64        
 58 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.65        
 59 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR                54.99    1:03.13        
 60 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:00.81    1:04.03        
 61 Malin, Anna V              9 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:05.04        
 62 Gaspard, Summer P         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:07.72        
 63 Gallagher, Kaylee R        9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.87        
 64 Watkins, Deanna E          9 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:08.37        
 65 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:08.66        
 66 Murphy, Anne C             9 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:18.58        
 -- Kim, Sophia               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:26.26    1:26.85 JO     
  2 Smith, Mellany A          10 CAT-NJ               1:47.86    1:27.96 JO     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:29.30    1:30.18 JO     
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:30.26 JO     
  5 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:30.61 JO     
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:31.37 JO     
  7 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.32    1:31.55 JO     
  8 Modica, Savannah          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.54    1:32.18 JO     
  9 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:33.76 JO     
 10 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:34.78 JO     
 11 Fenton, Elizabeth A       10 CAT-NJ               1:44.61    1:35.54 JO     
 12 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.86    1:37.59        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:38.17        
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:38.40        
 15 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:55.54    1:38.60        
 16 Pellegrino, Francesca      9 Unattached           1:41.99    1:38.63        
 17 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:38.78        
 18 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.88    1:41.77        
 19 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:59.71    1:41.97        
 20 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                1:44.75    1:42.04        
 21 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.59    1:42.55        
 22 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:43.02        
 23 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.30    1:44.11        
 24 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.15        
 25 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.32    1:44.58        
 26 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:50.05    1:44.96        
 27 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:44.05    1:46.10        
 28 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.66    1:46.30        
 29 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.52    1:49.03        
 30 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.08        
 31 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:50.20        
 32 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.37    1:51.81        
 33 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.41        
 34 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              2:05.13    1:55.86        
 35 Nowak, Nicole              9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:58.05        
 36 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              2:03.86    2:04.31        
 37 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.95        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      42.39 JO     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  43.35      45.77 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  46.57      46.82 JO     
  4 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      47.55 JO     
  5 Modica, Savannah          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.07      48.05 JO     
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                48.25      49.25 JO     
  7 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                56.93      49.88 JO     
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  47.96      49.95 JO     
  9 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                49.22      50.04 JO     
 10 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 58.39      50.95 JO     
 11 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      51.55        
 12 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.06        
 13 Williams, Brianna A        9 CAT-NJ                 52.69      53.07        
 14 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:03.52      57.26        
 15 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                54.00      58.73        
 16 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.14      58.83        
 17 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                1:00.31      58.89        
 18 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                1:00.46      59.21        
 19 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.34        
 20 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.02      59.96        
 21 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.30        
 22 Hurt, Sailor R            10 CAT-NJ                 59.45    1:01.81        
 23 Gervino, Ava C             9 CAT-NJ               1:04.25    1:02.81        
 24 Pellegrino, Francesca      9 Unattached             59.99    1:03.28        
 25 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.74        
 26 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.48        
 27 Chin, Jenna               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.62        
 28 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:11.09        
 29 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:11.77        
 30 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:12.27        
 31 Watkins, Deanna E          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:14.71        
 32 Gaspard, Summer P         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.27        
 33 Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              1:09.90    1:26.23        
 34 Germano, Gianna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:26.68        
 -- Bartolotta, Amanda V      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:35.62 JO     
  2 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              1:41.60    1:40.61 JO     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:43.78    1:41.95 JO     
  4 Fenton, Elizabeth A       10 CAT-NJ               1:56.32    1:43.76 JO     
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.48 JO     
  6 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              1:59.12    1:47.59 JO     
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.17 JO     
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.09    1:49.25 JO     
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:49.08    1:49.40 JO     
 10 Williams, Brianna A        9 CAT-NJ               1:49.53    1:50.31 JO     
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.99 JO     
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              2:07.96    1:51.63        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:52.44    1:52.73        
 14 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                1:59.53    1:55.07        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              2:18.28    1:55.27        
 16 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:55.41        
 17 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              2:04.99    1:56.27        
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              2:02.51    1:56.46        
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              2:03.68    1:57.23        
 20 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.62        
 21 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              2:15.96    1:58.03        
 22 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              2:15.50    2:00.08        
 23 Sinclair, Amanda M        10 NS-MR                2:05.00    2:00.87        
 24 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                2:14.83    2:01.28        
 25 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              2:07.99    2:02.39        
 26 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.48        
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:04.00        
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              2:07.50    2:04.52        
 29 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.49        
 30 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:58.03    2:05.68        
 31 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              2:07.13    2:06.23        
 32 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                2:15.39    2:07.48        
 33 Hurt, Sailor R            10 CAT-NJ               2:13.35    2:08.31        
 34 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:10.42        
 35 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:11.47        
 36 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                2:10.94    2:11.89        
 37 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              2:11.86    2:12.59        
 38 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.43    2:12.89        
 39 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:12.93        
 40 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              2:15.51    2:14.65        
 41 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.72        
 42 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR              2:44.91    2:18.33        
 43 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    2:23.28        
 44 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.94        
 45 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.75        
 46 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:29.60        
 47 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.68        
 48 Gallagher, Kaylee R        9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:39.06        
 -- Kim, Sophia               10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              3:23.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Eterno, Olivia J           9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  36.58      37.19 JO     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  38.44      38.24 JO     
  3 Fenton, Elizabeth A       10 CAT-NJ                 41.52      38.70 JO     
  4 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      39.63 JO     
  5 Modica, Savannah          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.07      39.82 JO     
  6 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      39.97 JO     
  7 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                41.72      40.50 JO     
  8 McDermott, Kelly M        10 CAT-NJ                 39.54      40.90 JO     
  9 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                58.34      41.04 JO     
 10 Smith, Mellany A          10 CAT-NJ                 43.43      41.68 JO     
 11 Williams, Brianna A        9 CAT-NJ                 42.76      43.44 JO     
 12 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 55.89      45.00        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                42.66      45.02        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                42.49      45.13        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                47.96      45.40        
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                44.17      46.14        
 17 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                45.68      46.34        
 18 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  42.61      46.90        
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                48.62      47.13        
 20 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                46.17      47.45        
 21 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  57.74      47.80        
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                54.77      48.55        
 23 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                56.27      48.73        
 24 Gervino, Ava C             9 CAT-NJ                 53.23      48.83        
 25 Pellegrino, Francesca      9 Unattached             46.99      50.10        
 26 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:00.01      50.15        
 27 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              1:01.01      50.97        
 28 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  58.26      51.94        
 29 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR                 50.00      52.09        
 30 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                53.46      52.23        
 31 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                55.07      52.91        
 32 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                51.45      52.98        
 33 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.24        
 34 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR                52.00      55.76        
 35 Oh, Jackie                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.97        
 36 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                59.09      56.31        
 37 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.77        
 38 Hurt, Sailor R            10 CAT-NJ                 57.32      58.42        
 39 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.51        
 40 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.38      59.78        
 41 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:00.25        
 42 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.74        
 43 Chin, Jenna               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.29        
 44 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.85        
 45 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:18.79        
 46 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:23.13        
 -- Germano, Gianna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              1:10.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Watkins, Deanna E          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Bartolotta, Amanda V      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              2:59.33    3:00.59 JO     
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              2:55.88    3:00.61 JO     
  3 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.05    3:03.15 JO     
  4 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:05.83 JO     
  5 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:12.32 JO     
  6 Modica, Savannah          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.63    3:13.02 JO     
  7 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                3:15.54    3:14.05 JO     
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              3:42.57    3:16.17 JO     
  9 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              3:39.05    3:21.40 JO     
 10 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:23.67 JO     
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.24 JO     
 12 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:33.62    3:25.31 JO     
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              3:20.62    3:25.53 JO     
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:26.04 JO     
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              3:21.69    3:28.66        
 16 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:31.62        
 17 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:33.86        
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:34.06        
 19 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                4:00.00    3:37.08        
 20 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:37.23        
 21 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                3:45.00    3:38.11        
 22 Pellegrino, Francesca      9 Unattached           3:34.99    3:38.60        
 23 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                3:45.00    3:42.88        
 24 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              3:54.00    3:43.89        
 25 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              3:38.99    3:43.94        
 26 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:44.02        
 27 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              4:20.24    3:45.39        
 28 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              3:38.99    3:45.57        
 29 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              4:04.61    3:50.55        
 30 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:53.43        
 31 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              3:51.32    3:58.04        
 32 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              4:45.54    4:00.58        
 33 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              3:46.99    4:12.68        
 34 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              4:25.52    4:19.32        
 35 Lai, Reyna M               9 BBSC-MR              5:00.05    4:36.91        
 -- Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              3:28.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criqui, Lindsay           12 CAT-NJ                 29.40      29.92 JO     
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.37      30.30 JO     
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.49 JO     
  4 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR                 36.57      32.03 JO     
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.16 JO     
  6 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                36.04      32.33 JO     
  6 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      32.33 JO     
  8 Li, Victoria X            11 CAT-NJ                 34.33      32.35 JO     
  9 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 CAT-NJ                 35.29      32.71        
 10 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                33.50      32.99        
 11 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR                33.36      33.07        
 12 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 35.58      33.15        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  32.63      33.35        
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                35.66      33.36        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                35.29      33.45        
 15 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                37.48      33.45        
 17 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                34.42      33.47        
 18 Xu, Grace                 11 CAT-NJ                 33.10      33.79        
 19 DesJardins, Julia C       11 CAT-NJ                 35.59      33.89        
 20 Beck, Nicole R            12 NS-MR                  33.00      33.90        
 21 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  33.06      33.94        
 22 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.37      34.00        
 23 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                34.65      34.03        
 24 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                35.31      34.04        
 25 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      34.07        
 26 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                35.18      34.12        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                35.12      34.27        
 28 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                35.50      34.75        
 29 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                35.99      34.85        
 30 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                35.86      34.95        
 31 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                37.03      35.01        
 32 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                34.10      35.04        
 33 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.05        
 34 Bossaert, Emma M          12 CAT-NJ                 39.43      35.09        
 35 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                37.08      35.16        
 36 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                37.73      35.20        
 37 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  36.22      35.32        
 38 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                34.89      35.35        
 39 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR                37.48      35.67        
 40 Ragone, Elly A            11 CAT-NJ                 41.56      35.90        
 41 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                40.47      36.11        
 41 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      36.11        
 43 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      36.16        
 44 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.18        
 45 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                40.22      36.25        
 45 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                40.08      36.25        
 47 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR                43.90      36.62        
 48 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                41.73      36.77        
 49 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                38.41      36.85        
 50 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  36.17      36.94        
 51 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  36.28      36.97        
 52 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      37.13        
 53 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  36.96      37.19        
 54 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15      37.24        
 55 Pedo, Michelle G          11 CAT-NJ                 50.00      37.38        
 56 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.41        
 57 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                39.85      37.94        
 58 Scerbo, Juliana F         11 CAT-NJ                 39.99      38.00        
 59 Gervino, Gianna M         11 CAT-NJ                 38.22      38.12        
 60 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.36        
 61 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.37        
 62 Schwarz, Karina B         11 TVSC-MR                41.99      38.39        
 63 Condron, Julia R          12 TVSC-MR                41.99      38.49        
 64 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                47.14      38.74        
 65 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                48.18      38.80        
 66 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 40.68      38.87        
 67 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR                45.50      38.93        
 68 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      39.22        
 69 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                42.59      39.53        
 70 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                40.19      39.62        
 71 Hummel, Danielle F        11 HAA-MR                 44.46      39.75        
 72 Durante, Isabella R       11 UNCAT-NJ               42.97      40.36        
 73 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR                46.05      40.70        
 74 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                  42.40      40.72        
 75 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                48.22      41.17        
 76 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                39.99      41.44        
 77 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                48.17      41.45        
 78 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR                40.99      41.60        
 79 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                48.90      42.94        
 80 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                43.86      43.05        
 81 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR                45.88      43.50        
 82 Armitage, Eilish L        12 UNCAT-NJ               43.00      43.54        
 83 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  42.28      43.80        
 84 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR                44.27      45.30        
 85 Ludwig, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ                 48.33      45.47        
 86 Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.69        
 87 Hand, Kate S              11 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      51.30        
 88 Garcia, Faith L           11 TVSC-MR                41.99      51.94        
 89 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR                51.46      52.03        
 90 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        11 LIAC-MR                51.00    1:00.20        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.18    2:26.75 JO     
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.94    2:27.08 JO     
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              2:42.52    2:33.57 JO     
  4 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                2:50.80    2:34.21 JO     
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:35.50        
  6 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              3:03.53    2:36.15        
  7 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                2:42.48    2:37.11        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.47    2:37.87        
  9 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              2:37.93    2:38.19        
 10 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.24    2:38.87        
 11 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 CAT-NJ               2:57.26    2:39.57        
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                2:44.64    2:42.28        
 13 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.22    2:43.03        
 14 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.50    2:43.97        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              2:46.94    2:44.73        
 16 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:54.82    2:45.20        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               3:04.81    2:45.28        
 18 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:45.20    2:45.53        
 19 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.31    2:45.57        
 20 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.49    2:45.86        
 21 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              2:48.58    2:47.55        
 22 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              2:46.61    2:48.71        
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.37    2:49.40        
 24 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                3:14.87    2:49.78        
 25 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.75    2:49.89        
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              3:08.67    2:50.63        
 27 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              2:53.20    2:50.99        
 28 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              3:20.97    2:51.86        
 29 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.93    2:51.94        
 30 DesJardins, Julia C       11 CAT-NJ               3:12.62    2:52.15        
 31 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.36    2:52.99        
 32 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.27    2:53.10        
 33 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              3:25.48    2:53.37        
 34 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              3:03.33    2:54.99        
 35 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.44    2:55.20        
 36 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              3:09.17    2:56.94        
 37 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                3:19.45    2:57.07        
 38 Yang, Emily G             11 NS-MR                2:50.00    2:58.75        
 39 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              3:00.81    3:00.83        
 40 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    3:02.32        
 41 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.95    3:03.20        
 42 Gervino, Gianna M         11 CAT-NJ               2:58.99    3:03.89        
 43 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              3:04.90    3:04.93        
 44 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:05.54        
 45 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.95    3:06.71        
 46 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              3:17.99    3:21.56        
 47 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                4:24.36    3:24.55        
 48 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              4:00.00    4:17.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      35.63 JO     
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                35.36      35.67 JO     
  3 Criqui, Lindsay           12 CAT-NJ                 35.90      36.25 JO     
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                40.96      37.60 JO     
  5 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR                37.27      37.71 JO     
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                38.82      38.69        
  7 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                40.29      38.70        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      38.80        
  9 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                39.05      38.86        
 10 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      38.96        
 11 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.07        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                41.61      39.11        
 13 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                43.19      39.20        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 42.41      39.44        
 15 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                41.93      39.62        
 16 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                49.46      39.63        
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.72        
 18 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR                 40.92      39.76        
 19 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      39.77        
 20 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR                41.41      39.89        
 21 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  39.17      39.93        
 22 Yang, Emily G             11 NS-MR                  40.00      40.30        
 23 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                42.93      40.69        
 24 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                42.62      41.47        
 25 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.60      41.70        
 26 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                45.88      41.83        
 27 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                47.92      41.84        
 28 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                44.07      42.00        
 29 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      42.03        
 30 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                43.50      42.18        
 31 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  40.43      42.34        
 32 Bossaert, Emma M          12 CAT-NJ                 46.53      42.43        
 33 Beck, Nicole R            12 NS-MR                  41.00      42.53        
 34 Condron, Julia R          12 TVSC-MR                47.99      42.55        
 35 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.80      42.56        
 36 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.11      42.63        
 37 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  41.92      42.84        
 38 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      42.96        
 39 DesJardins, Julia C       11 CAT-NJ                 48.99      43.04        
 40 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.12        
 41 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                46.28      43.33        
 42 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                44.82      43.34        
 43 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.38        
 44 Ragone, Elly A            11 CAT-NJ                 48.50      43.40        
 45 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.73      43.58        
 46 Gervino, Gianna M         11 CAT-NJ                 45.99      43.59        
 47 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                45.19      43.62        
 48 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                48.28      43.80        
 49 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                43.97      43.86        
 50 Scerbo, Juliana F         11 CAT-NJ                 46.78      43.99        
 51 Pedo, Michelle G          11 CAT-NJ                 44.99      44.05        
 52 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                43.70      44.09        
 53 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      44.38        
 54 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.68      44.43        
 55 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR                45.97      44.57        
 56 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                54.03      44.96        
 57 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.99        
 58 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                47.29      45.01        
 59 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  44.07      45.38        
 60 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR                46.39      45.48        
 61 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  46.28      45.63        
 62 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                51.99      45.73        
 63 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                51.81      45.86        
 64 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR                46.04      46.18        
 65 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                44.03      46.19        
 66 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.64        
 67 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.67        
 67 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  45.28      46.67        
 69 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                49.89      46.96        
 70 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                50.60      47.23        
 71 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.35        
 72 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 57.23      47.82        
 73 Ludwig, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ                 49.70      48.79        
 74 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.07        
 75 Durante, Isabella R       11 UNCAT-NJ               55.98      49.16        
 76 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR                59.02      49.49        
 77 Hummel, Danielle F        11 HAA-MR                 57.33      49.66        
 78 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  46.67      49.81        
 79 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                52.24      49.82        
 80 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                  50.66      50.10        
 81 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.32        
 82 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR                59.47      50.35        
 83 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.75        
 84 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR                53.99      51.14        
 85 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                57.14      51.17        
 86 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                57.31      51.73        
 87 Armitage, Eilish L        12 UNCAT-NJ               51.00      52.20        
 88 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                50.87      52.35        
 89 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR                47.99      52.47        
 90 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.52        
 91 Garcia, Faith L           11 TVSC-MR                47.99      55.28        
 91 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:10.00      55.28        
 93 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                46.99      55.86        
 94 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              1:00.01      56.71        
 95 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.75        
 96 Hand, Kate S              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.00      56.91        
 97 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.24      57.65        
 98 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  53.16      57.83        
 99 Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.90        
100 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        11 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:03.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:14.72 JO     
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:21.77 JO     
  3 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.83    1:23.31        
  4 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.64    1:23.93        
  5 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.33    1:24.61        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:30.18    1:25.20        
  7 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:28.62    1:25.66        
  8 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:31.69    1:25.87        
  9 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:26.08        
 10 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:27.00        
 11 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:29.41    1:27.15        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.55    1:27.42        
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:28.54        
 14 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:28.78        
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:41.16    1:30.50        
 16 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.43    1:31.84        
 17 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:30.55    1:32.05        
 18 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:32.79        
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.19    1:33.79        
 20 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:33.93        
 21 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:42.52    1:34.70        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:51.85    1:35.04        
 23 DesJardins, Julia C       11 CAT-NJ               1:40.77    1:35.33        
 24 Gervino, Gianna M         11 CAT-NJ               1:40.62    1:35.43        
 25 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:31.56    1:35.85        
 26 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:37.73    1:36.44        
 27 Scerbo, Juliana F         11 CAT-NJ               1:42.21    1:36.87        
 28 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:37.16        
 29 Ragone, Elly A            11 CAT-NJ               1:56.44    1:38.42        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.33    1:39.04        
 31 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.54    1:39.60        
 32 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.75    1:42.49        
 33 Klauber, Leelah E         12 CAT-NJ               1:56.37    1:45.03        
 34 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR              1:44.95    1:45.23        
 35 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:42.46    1:45.87        
 36 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR              1:48.62    1:47.60        
 37 Durante, Isabella R       11 UNCAT-NJ             2:05.33    1:47.84        
 38 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              1:49.79    1:48.53        
 39 Ludwig, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ               1:59.67    1:48.66        
 40 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.78        
 41 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.53        
 42 Armitage, Eilish L        12 UNCAT-NJ             1:46.00    1:52.55        
 43 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:53.43    1:55.20        
 44 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.52        
 45 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              2:05.14    2:02.95        
 46 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              2:03.07    2:04.86        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.30    2:37.68 JO     
  2 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:45.32 JO     
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              2:47.82    2:49.82 JO     
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              3:10.18    2:53.12 JO     
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:55.37 JO     
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              3:03.84    2:56.08 JO     
  7 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.97    2:56.33 JO     
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    2:58.93        
  9 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.90    2:59.39        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              3:06.77    2:59.45        
 11 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              3:10.07    3:00.50        
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              3:06.62    3:01.03        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              2:57.08    3:01.53        
 14 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:05.47        
 15 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    3:07.14        
 16 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:07.67        
 17 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:08.07        
 18 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:08.18        
 19 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.95    3:08.92        
 20 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:10.81        
 21 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.17        
 22 Yang, Emily G             11 NS-MR                3:05.00    3:12.01        
 23 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    3:12.13        
 24 Bossaert, Emma M          12 CAT-NJ               3:29.99    3:12.93        
 25 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.14        
 26 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90    3:13.49        
 27 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:15.36        
 28 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.95        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:17.40        
 30 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              3:15.72    3:19.30        
 31 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:19.70        
 32 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.91        
 33 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              3:25.22    3:27.11        
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              3:47.74    3:27.19        
 35 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:28.73        
 36 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:28.74        
 37 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:29.68        
 38 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:40.37        
 39 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:49.40        
 40 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              4:45.44    4:21.12        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      39.20 JO     
  2 Criqui, Lindsay           12 CAT-NJ                 40.99      39.98 JO     
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                39.16      40.95 JO     
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      40.97 JO     
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                42.56      41.19 JO     
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                39.87      41.48 JO     
  7 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.62 JO     
  8 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                48.04      43.27 JO     
  9 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  43.55      43.35 JO     
 10 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR                43.87      43.41 JO     
 11 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 46.91      43.65        
 12 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72      43.95        
 13 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      44.94        
 14 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  45.77      44.96        
 15 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                45.24      45.56        
 16 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                45.79      45.69        
 17 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                51.87      46.29        
 18 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 CAT-NJ                 48.16      46.42        
 19 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR                43.65      46.86        
 20 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                48.04      46.94        
 21 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                49.12      47.23        
 22 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  44.71      47.36        
 23 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                49.39      47.37        
 24 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                49.30      47.52        
 25 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  46.62      47.69        
 26 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  46.07      47.87        
 27 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                50.19      47.95        
 28 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR                47.33      48.19        
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                48.41      48.24        
 30 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      48.37        
 31 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.51        
 32 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.52        
 33 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  45.02      49.06        
 34 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.18        
 35 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                51.24      49.19        
 36 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.29        
 37 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                46.46      49.83        
 38 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                50.95      50.48        
 39 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                56.59      50.53        
 40 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.68      51.15        
 41 Durante, Isabella R       11 UNCAT-NJ               53.69      51.18        
 42 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                49.04      51.39        
 43 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:00.30      51.41        
 44 Ragone, Elly A            11 CAT-NJ                 51.89      51.48        
 45 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR                56.57      51.94        
 46 Klauber, Leelah E         12 CAT-NJ                 52.33      51.99        
 47 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.86      52.68        
 48 Bossaert, Emma M          12 CAT-NJ                 56.09      52.82        
 48 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                53.68      52.82        
 50 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.98        
 51 Armitage, Eilish L        12 UNCAT-NJ               54.00      53.63        
 52 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:03.77      53.83        
 53 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                52.44      54.06        
 54 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                52.53      55.37        
 55 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.75      56.37        
 56 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13      56.86        
 57 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR                55.56      57.13        
 58 Scerbo, Juliana F         11 CAT-NJ                 56.50      57.27        
 59 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                54.07      57.51        
 60 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25      57.76        
 61 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                58.17      59.31        
 62 Ludwig, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ                 58.65      59.32        
 63 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR                57.71      59.98        
 64 Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.44        
 65 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  58.23    1:06.17        
 66 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:07.23        
 67 Hand, Kate S              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:11.11        
 68 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.96    1:25.11 JO     
  2 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:26.31 JO     
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:29.81 JO     
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:31.17    1:30.08 JO     
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:30.10 JO     
  6 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.17    1:31.00 JO     
  7 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:31.29 JO     
  8 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.73    1:31.83 JO     
  9 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:32.08    1:32.11 JO     
 10 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:32.70 JO     
 11 Yang, Emily G             11 NS-MR                1:32.00    1:34.11        
 12 Li, Victoria X            11 CAT-NJ               1:40.73    1:34.73        
 13 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:34.80        
 14 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.58    1:36.21        
 15 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:37.79    1:36.25        
 16 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 CAT-NJ               1:41.80    1:37.20        
 17 Xu, Grace                 11 CAT-NJ               1:33.61    1:37.31        
 18 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:36.30    1:37.65        
 19 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.47    1:38.07        
 20 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.79    1:38.11        
 21 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:38.35        
 22 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.91    1:38.93        
 23 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.42    1:40.13        
 24 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:37.93    1:40.36        
 25 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:43.43    1:40.61        
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:47.31    1:40.81        
 27 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:05.53    1:41.22        
 28 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:41.08    1:41.60        
 29 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.31    1:42.27        
 30 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:41.86    1:42.81        
 31 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:39.59    1:42.94        
 32 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:43.25        
 33 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:43.49        
 34 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:43.84        
 35 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:44.10        
 36 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:44.14        
 37 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.17        
 38 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:44.39        
 39 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:45.72        
 40 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.81        
 41 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              2:04.02    1:45.88        
 42 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:58.51    1:46.13        
 43 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:43.30    1:46.22        
 44 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:40.85    1:46.43        
 45 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:48.23    1:46.86        
 46 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:55.86    1:47.62        
 47 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.77        
 48 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.93        
 49 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:50.52        
 50 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.88    1:50.72        
 51 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.27    1:50.98        
 52 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:53.55    1:51.30        
 53 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              2:16.34    1:51.39        
 54 Ragone, Elly A            11 CAT-NJ               1:54.23    1:51.61        
 55 Durante, Isabella R       11 UNCAT-NJ             1:58.99    1:52.31        
 56 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:52.62        
 57 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.09    1:53.56        
 58 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              2:02.20    1:55.32        
 59 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:55.59        
 60 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.65        
 61 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              2:04.67    1:55.98        
 62 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              2:07.65    1:56.02        
 63 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.72        
 64 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.76    1:59.41        
 65 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.93    1:59.95        
 66 Condron, Julia R          12 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    2:00.16        
 67 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              2:13.19    2:00.41        
 68 Scerbo, Juliana F         11 CAT-NJ               1:59.33    2:01.45        
 69 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:02.41        
 70 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    2:03.30        
 71 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              2:13.68    2:04.57        
 72 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              2:21.50    2:05.27        
 73 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    2:05.61        
 74 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.17        
 75 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                2:12.65    2:06.65        
 76 Ludwig, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ               2:23.34    2:06.91        
 77 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              2:07.99    2:07.96        
 78 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              2:15.51    2:08.87        
 79 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:10.42        
 80 Garcia, Faith L           11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:10.44        
 81 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:15.91        
 82 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    2:35.90        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                2:29.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:46.16         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criqui, Lindsay           12 CAT-NJ                 32.99      32.78 JO     
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      33.95 JO     
  3 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      35.41 JO     
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                39.15      36.09        
  5 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 CAT-NJ                 41.85      36.87        
  6 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 43.51      36.93        
  7 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                43.69      37.36        
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                38.60      37.57        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                40.21      37.66        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                45.13      37.71        
 11 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  39.63      37.93        
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                37.53      38.22        
 13 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.71      38.36        
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                39.28      38.60        
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                49.95      38.61        
 16 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                39.85      38.76        
 17 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                39.99      39.20        
 18 DesJardins, Julia C       11 CAT-NJ                 45.97      39.33        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                39.09      39.36        
 20 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                52.80      39.64        
 21 Yang, Emily G             11 NS-MR                  41.00      39.67        
 21 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                40.35      39.67        
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR                44.82      40.04        
 24 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                40.13      40.05        
 25 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR                42.04      40.07        
 26 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                48.37      40.38        
 27 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  41.02      40.42        
 28 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  40.21      40.47        
 29 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                44.43      40.75        
 30 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                41.13      41.35        
 31 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  40.06      41.36        
 32 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                49.49      41.39        
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                54.08      41.40        
 34 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  38.92      41.61        
 34 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                40.69      41.61        
 36 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                40.90      41.62        
 37 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                39.86      41.68        
 38 Bossaert, Emma M          12 CAT-NJ                 49.72      41.84        
 39 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                41.36      41.93        
 40 Scerbo, Juliana F         11 CAT-NJ                 42.33      42.05        
 41 Gervino, Gianna M         11 CAT-NJ                 50.72      42.88        
 42 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      43.66        
 43 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.23      43.77        
 44 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.69      43.98        
 45 Klauber, Leelah E         12 CAT-NJ                 56.73      44.13        
 46 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      44.61        
 47 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR                53.03      44.63        
 48 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                44.01      44.94        
 49 Ragone, Elly A            11 CAT-NJ                 54.66      45.09        
 50 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                43.40      45.10        
 51 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                59.01      45.32        
 52 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                49.79      45.49        
 53 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                42.87      46.14        
 54 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR                43.63      46.46        
 55 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.72        
 56 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                46.96      47.40        
 57 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.93        
 58 Durante, Isabella R       11 UNCAT-NJ               56.33      48.64        
 59 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06      50.60        
 59 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                54.65      50.60        
 61 Armitage, Eilish L        12 UNCAT-NJ               49.00      51.18        
 62 Ludwig, Julia A           11 CAT-NJ                 51.23      51.24        
 63 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                51.99      51.41        
 64 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                53.57      54.72        
 65 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                48.00      56.04        
 66 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  58.33      56.84        
 67 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.95        
 68 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        11 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:11.64        
 69 Hand, Kate S              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:12.36        
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:38.89    2:37.39 JO     
  2 Criqui, Lindsay           12 CAT-NJ                    NT    2:52.11 JO     
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:55.32 JO     
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.81    2:55.41 JO     
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.90    3:01.28        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.51    3:02.40        
  7 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    3:07.38        
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.18        
  9 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:10.63        
 10 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:13.62        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    3:17.69        
 12 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.95    3:20.38        
 13 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              3:10.99    3:28.06        
 14 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              3:45.41    3:28.94        
 15 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:29.66        
 16 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              3:51.95    3:38.67        
 17 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              3:50.41    3:43.18        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.04    2:39.11 JO     
  2 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:41.88 JO     
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              2:54.78    2:49.40 JO     
  4 Li, Victoria X            11 CAT-NJ               3:01.35    2:51.02 JO     
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.41    2:52.42 JO     
  6 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              3:28.47    2:52.67 JO     
  7 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.80    2:53.09 JO     
  8 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.59    2:53.21 JO     
  9 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 CAT-NJ               3:08.79    2:54.98 JO     
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              3:09.75    2:55.66        
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.86    2:55.71        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.24    2:58.04        
 13 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.28    2:58.37        
 14 Xu, Grace                 11 CAT-NJ               2:51.08    2:58.44        
 15 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.80    2:58.47        
 16 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:58.99        
 17 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:59.90        
 18 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              2:59.00    3:00.34        
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.36    3:00.52        
 20 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               3:20.07    3:00.65        
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              3:22.37    3:00.88        
 22 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.97    3:01.55        
 23 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              3:16.99    3:02.04        
 24 Yang, Emily G             11 NS-MR                3:05.00    3:02.30        
 25 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              3:13.62    3:02.48        
 26 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:02.97        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              3:10.29    3:03.22        
 28 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:03.59        
 29 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:04.33        
 30 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              3:22.36    3:04.81        
 31 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              3:32.05    3:04.89        
 32 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.16    3:05.57        
 33 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:05.68        
 34 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              3:19.09    3:07.86        
 35 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              3:18.86    3:08.14        
 36 DesJardins, Julia C       11 CAT-NJ               3:46.53    3:08.61        
 37 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              3:24.65    3:09.53        
 38 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              3:22.73    3:11.61        
 39 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              3:21.63    3:11.67        
 40 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:05.95    3:12.94        
 41 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    3:13.30        
 42 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              3:50.14    3:13.49        
 43 Bossaert, Emma M          12 CAT-NJ               3:05.99    3:13.52        
 44 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:14.01        
 45 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              3:40.78    3:14.09        
 46 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              3:22.14    3:14.65        
 47 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              3:26.13    3:15.14        
 48 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.90    3:15.32        
 49 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              3:40.25    3:15.56        
 50 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              3:33.97    3:16.02        
 51 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              3:32.58    3:16.30        
 52 Beck, Nicole R            12 NS-MR                3:04.00    3:16.82        
 53 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.95    3:17.15        
 54 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:18.68        
 55 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.95    3:19.44        
 56 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              3:30.92    3:21.14        
 57 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:21.64        
 58 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              3:26.79    3:22.66        
 59 Gervino, Gianna M         11 CAT-NJ               3:20.88    3:23.19        
 60 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:23.70        
 61 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.95    3:24.76        
 62 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:26.43        
 63 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              3:37.77    3:27.27        
 64 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              3:47.30    3:28.41        
 65 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              3:35.99    3:35.24        
 66 Hummel, Danielle F        11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:36.45        
 67 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              3:39.99    3:37.61        
 68 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:56.95    3:41.87        
 69 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              3:36.99    3:46.01        
 70 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              4:30.41    3:46.95        
 71 Condron, Julia R          12 TVSC-MR              3:38.99    3:50.15        
 72 Armitage, Eilish L        12 UNCAT-NJ             3:46.00    3:56.13        
 73 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              3:43.99    3:56.39        
 74 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              3:33.99    3:57.29        
 75 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              3:49.99    4:01.97        
 76 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    4:05.96        
 77 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              3:35.99    4:30.56        
 78 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              4:15.14    4:39.88        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              3:39.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              5:50.61    5:34.62 JO     
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              5:58.85    5:41.02 JO     
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              6:20.86    5:55.55 JO     
  4 Criqui, Lindsay           12 CAT-NJ               5:50.99    5:57.27 JO     
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:11.43 JO     
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:14.66 JO     
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:15.00 JO     
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:23.97        
  9 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:25.76        
 10 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:25.99        
 11 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:26.21        
 12 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              6:19.99    6:28.14        
 13 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              6:22.99    6:29.51        
 14 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:34.63        
 15 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              6:12.99    6:36.81        
 -- McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              5:49.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                29.10      29.34 JO     
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR                29.10      29.47 JO     
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                  28.86      29.89 JO     
  4 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR                30.27      30.39 JO     
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.51 JO     
  6 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR                30.79      30.60 JO     
  7 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      30.80 JO     
  8 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.46      30.83 JO     
  9 DeGoias, Sabrina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      31.12 JO     
 10 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                  30.94      31.16 JO     
 11 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                  30.49      31.18 JO     
 12 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR                31.20      31.23 JO     
 13 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  30.53      31.26 JO     
 14 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                  31.00      31.30 JO     
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR                31.13      31.53        
 16 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.65      31.56        
 17 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR                31.38      31.74        
 18 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ                 33.18      31.76        
 19 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.74      31.89        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR                31.31      32.07        
 21 Relota, Camille           14 UNCAT-NJ               32.99      32.18        
 22 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR                30.86      32.26        
 23 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR                35.02      32.44        
 24 Olsson, Ellen             13 CAT-NJ                 32.99      32.58        
 25 Makish, Addy E            14 UNCAT-NJ               33.99      33.20        
 26 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                  32.37      33.36        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.37        
 28 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR                37.24      33.45        
 29 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR                33.30      33.75        
 30 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR                32.72      33.76        
 31 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR                33.82      33.78        
 32 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                  32.39      33.99        
 33 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.00        
 34 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR                36.47      34.04        
 35 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR                34.99      34.06        
 36 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.16        
 37 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR                41.76      34.22        
 38 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ               33.99      34.33        
 39 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.50        
 40 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR                35.83      34.59        
 41 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                  33.22      34.73        
 42 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR                36.58      34.90        
 43 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR                35.81      35.03        
 44 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      35.47        
 45 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR                34.61      36.75        
 46 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR                39.28      37.69        
 47 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR                 50.00      39.11        
 48 Zimmerman, Rebecca S      13 CAT-NJ                 36.77      39.84        
 49 Campbell, Olivia H        13 TVSC-MR                38.99      41.15        
 50 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR                40.16      42.31        
 51 Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR                51.04      53.73        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.40 JO     
  2 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:04.59 JO     
  3 Galea, Andrea A           13 CAT-NJ               1:02.74    1:05.31 JO     
  4 DeGoias, Sabrina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:05.74 JO     
  5 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.88 JO     
  6 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:06.17 JO     
  7 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:05.25    1:06.24 JO     
  8 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.48 JO     
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:06.57 JO     
 10 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:06.60 JO     
 11 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:06.86 JO     
 12 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                1:05.94    1:07.46 JO     
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.98 JO     
 14 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:08.20        
 15 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:07.04    1:08.32        
 16 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.93    1:08.36        
 17 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.21    1:08.47        
 18 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                1:03.68    1:08.50        
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.77        
 20 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.19    1:08.91        
 21 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.67    1:08.94        
 22 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:09.22        
 23 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.12        
 24 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:10.96        
 25 Olsson, Ellen             13 CAT-NJ               1:10.88    1:11.72        
 26 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:12.05        
 27 Makish, Addy E            14 UNCAT-NJ             1:11.99    1:12.39        
 28 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.32    1:12.72        
 29 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:10.30    1:13.16        
 30 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              1:13.55    1:13.20        
 31 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.28    1:13.37        
 32 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.95        
 33 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:17.57    1:14.11        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:13.07    1:14.27        
 35 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              1:14.08    1:14.79        
 36 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:15.28        
 37 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               1:14.27    1:15.46        
 38 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:15.71        
 39 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.13        
 40 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:16.51        
 41 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:16.67        
 42 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              1:11.99    1:16.98        
 43 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              1:17.35    1:17.39        
 44 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:18.86    1:17.56        
 45 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             1:11.99    1:17.79        
 46 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:35.39    1:18.62        
 47 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              1:21.85    1:23.44        
 48 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.49        
 49 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              1:31.11    1:33.03        
 50 Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR               1:44.29    1:36.97        
 51 Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:07.36        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silbert, Jordan F         14 CAT-NJ               2:15.09    2:18.17 JO     
  2 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.61    2:19.36 JO     
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              2:20.17    2:20.15 JO     
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:19.33    2:20.89 JO     
  5 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.35    2:21.86 JO     
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.77    2:21.87 JO     
  7 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.32    2:21.91 JO     
  8 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:20.76    2:22.39 JO     
  9 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    14 CAT-NJ               2:16.21    2:22.40 JO     
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:23.95 JO     
 11 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.80    2:24.16 JO     
 12 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:22.62    2:24.17 JO     
 13 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.90    2:25.00 JO     
 14 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.52    2:25.36 JO     
 15 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:29.39    2:25.47 JO     
 16 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                2:34.18    2:26.07 JO     
 17 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:31.74    2:26.09 JO     
 18 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:31.60    2:26.11 JO     
 19 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:26.71    2:26.31 JO     
 20 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                2:20.83    2:26.54 JO     
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.71    2:27.88 JO     
 22 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:48.85    2:28.44 JO     
 23 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:38.86    2:28.66 JO     
 24 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              2:33.89    2:29.71        
 25 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:29.94        
 26 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:29.96        
 27 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:25.28    2:30.07        
 28 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:30.33        
 29 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:34.27    2:31.27        
 30 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:31.79        
 31 Makish, Addy E            14 UNCAT-NJ             2:25.99    2:32.28        
 32 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:33.13    2:32.84        
 33 DeGoias, Sabrina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.99    2:33.36        
 34 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.73    2:34.55        
 35 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              2:44.85    2:35.28        
 36 Olsson, Ellen             13 CAT-NJ               2:35.99    2:35.53        
 37 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                2:34.66    2:36.45        
 38 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:35.19    2:36.65        
 39 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.31    2:38.39        
 40 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              2:46.18    2:38.76        
 41 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.27    2:39.31        
 42 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:37.74    2:42.70        
 43 Relota, Camille           14 UNCAT-NJ             2:40.99    2:42.87        
 44 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              2:42.77    2:43.33        
 45 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               2:52.34    2:43.98        
 46 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                2:42.00    2:45.40        
 47 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              2:39.14    2:46.18        
 48 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              2:56.32    2:46.29        
 49 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:47.14        
 50 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:47.71        
 51 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:49.39        
 52 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.94    2:50.34        
 53 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              2:47.20    2:50.81        
 54 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             2:40.99    2:54.84        
 55 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              3:09.31    3:11.67        
 56 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              3:09.21    3:14.62        
 57 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              3:12.74    3:20.56        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              1:06.73    1:08.83 JO     
  2 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:09.18 JO     
  3 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:09.63    1:12.42 JO     
  4 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:14.10 JO     
  5 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.07 JO     
  6 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.36    1:15.11 JO     
  7 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:15.12 JO     
  8 Shi, Kelly L              13 CAT-NJ                    NT    1:15.13 JO     
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.33 JO     
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.87 JO     
 11 DeGoias, Sabrina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.84    1:16.66 JO     
 12 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:16.84 JO     
 13 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:17.82 JO     
 14 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                1:11.90    1:18.43 JO     
 15 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:18.60        
 16 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:18.99        
 17 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:19.07        
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:19.20        
 19 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              1:19.47    1:19.29        
 20 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:19.48        
 21 Smith, Steffany I         13 CAT-NJ               1:19.44    1:19.53        
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.04    1:19.59        
 23 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:19.67        
 24 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:19.79        
 25 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:21.19        
 26 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              1:16.07    1:21.83        
 27 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.70    1:22.37        
 28 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:22.92        
 29 Makish, Addy E            14 UNCAT-NJ             1:20.99    1:23.13        
 30 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.93    1:23.24        
 31 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.26    1:23.29        
 32 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              1:22.37    1:23.69        
 33 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:23.81        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:22.73    1:24.10        
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:24.53        
 36 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.12    1:24.57        
 37 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.61    1:24.74        
 38 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:26.53    1:24.81        
 39 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:25.10        
 40 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:25.50        
 41 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.34    1:25.85        
 42 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               1:28.75    1:26.22        
 43 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:26.24        
 43 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:26.24        
 45 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:23.22    1:27.60        
 46 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:30.28        
 47 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.39    1:31.03        
 48 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:34.27    1:31.89        
 49 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:33.37    1:31.93        
 50 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             1:20.99    1:33.60        
 51 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:56.16    1:36.92        
 52 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              1:36.82    1:39.11        
 53 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              1:48.36    1:44.90        
 54 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              1:52.73    1:53.24        
 55 Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR              2:06.87    1:58.37        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              2:26.70    2:28.49 JO     
  2 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:33.67    2:35.25 JO     
  3 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:32.05    2:35.53 JO     
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:38.01 JO     
  5 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:43.11 JO     
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.44    2:43.19 JO     
  7 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:43.52 JO     
  8 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:35.84    2:44.26 JO     
  9 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.74    2:45.47 JO     
  9 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:47.81    2:45.47 JO     
 11 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    14 CAT-NJ               2:30.09    2:46.93 JO     
 12 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.12    2:46.94 JO     
 13 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    2:49.32        
 14 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.67    2:49.38        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.09    2:49.96        
 16 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               3:14.18    2:50.32        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:46.67    2:50.48        
 18 Silbert, Jordan F         14 CAT-NJ               2:37.22    2:50.88        
 19 Smith, Steffany I         13 CAT-NJ               2:53.26    2:51.21        
 20 DeGoias, Sabrina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.99    2:51.56        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:44.56    2:52.22        
 22 Makish, Addy E            14 UNCAT-NJ             2:45.99    2:52.25        
 23 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:52.28        
 24 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              2:43.80    2:54.12        
 25 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    2:54.87        
 26 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              3:00.05    2:54.91        
 27 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              3:00.03    2:55.56        
 28 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:55.56    2:56.07        
 29 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:56.87        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              3:09.94    2:58.31        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    2:58.44        
 32 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:58.91    2:59.02        
 33 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.26    3:00.01        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                2:57.32    3:00.18        
 35 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              3:07.91    3:01.22        
 36 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:01.55        
 37 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.18        
 38 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              3:08.54    3:03.55        
 39 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    3:04.18        
 40 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:57.46    3:04.22        
 41 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.93        
 42 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:08.45        
 43 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:12.65    3:10.40        
 44 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              3:22.61    3:12.04        
 45 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              3:21.15    3:13.74        
 46 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              3:29.33    3:18.08        
 47 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:32.59        
 48 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:36.26        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:21.49 JO     
  2 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:20.52    1:21.74 JO     
  3 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:23.69 JO     
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:27.50    1:24.49 JO     
  5 Galea, Andrea A           13 CAT-NJ               1:20.67    1:25.77 JO     
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                1:30.99    1:26.53 JO     
  7 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              1:25.98    1:26.88 JO     
  8 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:25.08    1:27.24 JO     
  9 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.22    1:28.70 JO     
 10 Shi, Kelly L              13 CAT-NJ                    NT    1:29.06 JO     
 11 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.33    1:30.10 JO     
 12 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              1:29.54    1:31.26 JO     
 13 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:33.05        
 14 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              1:46.16    1:33.31        
 15 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:32.72    1:33.71        
 16 Olsson, Ellen             13 CAT-NJ               1:29.99    1:33.89        
 17 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.41    1:34.34        
 18 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:35.67        
 19 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:39.77    1:36.45        
 20 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.34    1:36.51        
 21 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.35    1:36.53        
 22 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:37.61        
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:38.64    1:37.94        
 24 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               1:38.66    1:38.01        
 25 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:45.75    1:38.05        
 26 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.26    1:38.45        
 27 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:47.58    1:39.15        
 28 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.76        
 29 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.32    1:41.01        
 30 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              1:43.05    1:41.33        
 31 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               1:44.82    1:42.50        
 32 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR              1:46.74    1:42.90        
 33 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:48.05    1:42.92        
 34 Smith, Steffany I         13 CAT-NJ               1:42.45    1:43.36        
 35 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              1:44.17    1:43.98        
 36 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              2:05.12    1:44.40        
 37 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:44.39    1:45.49        
 38 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              1:49.51    1:52.45        
 39 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              1:55.02    1:54.97        
 40 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:59.29        
 -- Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR               2:10.29         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.53    2:56.17 JO     
  2 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:57.26    2:58.23 JO     
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:54.30    3:00.09 JO     
  4 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:58.93    3:00.67 JO     
  5 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    14 CAT-NJ               2:55.44    3:03.12 JO     
  6 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:57.35    3:05.24 JO     
  7 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:50.00    3:06.09 JO     
  8 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              3:17.85    3:12.19 JO     
  9 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:13.46 JO     
 10 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              3:19.05    3:16.74        
 11 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:20.87        
 12 Olsson, Ellen             13 CAT-NJ               3:18.00    3:21.37        
 13 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.73    3:25.35        
 14 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              3:17.21    3:25.65        
 15 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              3:16.61    3:25.98        
 16 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.59    3:26.64        
 17 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.00    3:27.10        
 18 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.13    3:28.34        
 19 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:14.95    3:29.95        
 20 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:31.35        
 21 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:32.33        
 22 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              3:29.90    3:33.62        
 23 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.69    3:33.98        
 24 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              3:40.10    3:34.02        
 25 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              3:35.20    3:34.82        
 26 Zimmerman, Rebecca S      13 CAT-NJ               3:35.99    3:34.96        
 27 Smith, Steffany I         13 CAT-NJ               3:25.99    3:37.43        
 28 Relota, Camille           14 UNCAT-NJ             3:20.99    3:39.76        
 29 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.74    3:49.98        
 30 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              4:13.39    3:51.11        
 31 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:50.37    3:54.54        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:06.16 JO     
  2 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              1:05.76    1:07.36 JO     
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:10.31 JO     
  4 Silbert, Jordan F         14 CAT-NJ               1:09.78    1:12.12 JO     
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:12.19 JO     
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:12.89 JO     
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:13.49 JO     
  8 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.63    1:13.88 JO     
  9 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.17 JO     
 10 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:15.00 JO     
 11 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:21.22    1:15.27 JO     
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                1:25.74    1:15.48 JO     
 13 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.83    1:17.19 JO     
 14 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.48    1:18.07 JO     
 15 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:18.49 JO     
 16 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                1:16.32    1:18.61 JO     
 17 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.73    1:19.43        
 18 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.90    1:19.59        
 19 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                1:28.55    1:20.45        
 20 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:21.49        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              1:24.89    1:22.45        
 22 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                1:17.09    1:22.71        
 23 Smith, Steffany I         13 CAT-NJ               1:22.24    1:22.87        
 24 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               1:27.27    1:23.20        
 25 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.29    1:24.00        
 26 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:23.15    1:24.38        
 27 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.16    1:24.59        
 28 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:30.08    1:25.68        
 29 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:19.18    1:26.84        
 30 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.17    1:27.76        
 31 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.07    1:28.05        
 32 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               1:34.91    1:28.61        
 33 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:28.86        
 34 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:29.94        
 35 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:30.35        
 36 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.57    1:32.46        
 37 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              2:04.70    1:35.23        
 38 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:37.39    1:36.72        
 39 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              1:42.38    1:36.74        
 40 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:53.69    1:39.84        
 41 Zimmerman, Rebecca S      13 CAT-NJ               1:48.99    1:49.59        
 42 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              1:49.45    2:02.60        
 43 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              2:23.76    2:05.31        
 44 Deosaran, Kayla N         13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:10.84        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.77    2:39.73 JO     
  2 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.17    2:49.19 JO     
  3 Galea, Andrea A           13 CAT-NJ               3:05.99    2:49.80 JO     
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              3:04.84    2:57.98        
 -- Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:52.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.71    2:37.07 JO     
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:47.59    2:39.68 JO     
  3 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.32    2:41.16 JO     
  4 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:41.74 JO     
  5 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.17    2:42.34 JO     
  6 Shi, Kelly L              13 CAT-NJ                    NT    2:43.30 JO     
  7 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:44.13 JO     
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.89    2:44.17 JO     
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                2:36.86    2:44.67 JO     
 10 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              2:47.11    2:44.78 JO     
 11 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.01    2:44.89 JO     
 12 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:38.55    2:45.10 JO     
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.15    2:47.13 JO     
 14 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:46.95    2:47.75 JO     
 15 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.59    2:47.93 JO     
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:58.01    2:48.50 JO     
 17 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                3:13.85    2:48.84 JO     
 18 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.66    2:49.14 JO     
 19 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              2:50.08    2:51.49        
 20 Makish, Addy E            14 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.99    2:52.32        
 21 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.26    2:52.79        
 22 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.79    2:53.67        
 23 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.65    2:54.51        
 24 DeGoias, Sabrina          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.29    2:54.84        
 25 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              3:00.43    2:55.54        
 26 Olsson, Ellen             13 CAT-NJ               2:55.99    2:55.55        
 27 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.78    2:55.72        
 28 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              3:04.03    2:55.99        
 29 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              3:01.08    2:56.00        
 30 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              3:07.72    2:56.50        
 31 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.80    2:57.86        
 32 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.60    3:00.09        
 33 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:58.15    3:01.22        
 34 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.32        
 35 Smith, Steffany I         13 CAT-NJ               2:56.03    3:01.79        
 36 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.83    3:03.11        
 37 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.75    3:03.23        
 38 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:52.25    3:03.34        
 39 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              3:21.63    3:04.52        
 40 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               3:05.74    3:04.72        
 41 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              3:12.56    3:04.82        
 42 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              3:03.52    3:06.21        
 43 Manigbas, Celine B        14 LIAC-MR              3:09.30    3:06.52        
 44 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              3:24.15    3:07.23        
 45 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              3:05.09    3:08.22        
 46 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:09.04        
 47 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              3:05.64    3:09.88        
 48 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              3:58.05    3:11.70        
 49 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              3:13.11    3:13.65        
 50 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              3:53.30    3:17.34        
 51 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             3:05.99    3:17.73        
 52 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              3:34.88    3:20.12        
 53 Viera, Michelle           14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:32.81        
 54 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              3:57.69    3:53.93        
 -- Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:43.62         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      29.20 METS   
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 29.39      29.22 METS   
  3 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                29.68      29.49 METS   
  4 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 28.90      29.50 METS   
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                27.80      29.69 METS   
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                29.15      30.34        
  7 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72      30.68        
  8 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR                 32.79      30.74        
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      30.77        
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR                29.12      30.92        
 11 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      31.18        
 12 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR                30.70      31.28        
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR                32.32      31.34        
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR                31.14      31.44        
 15 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      31.47        
 16 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      31.52        
 17 Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ                 32.00      31.56        
 18 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR                31.30      31.84        
 19 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      31.85        
 20 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR                38.99      32.01        
 21 Kranis, Genna R           17 LIAC-MR                31.69      32.04        
 22 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      32.11        
 23 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR                30.80      32.18        
 24 Sarett, Lara              16 HAA-MR                 30.95      32.35        
 25 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.41      32.56        
 25 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      32.56        
 27 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR                32.42      32.61        
 28 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                 33.84      32.62        
 28 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.59      32.62        
 30 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR                32.77      32.89        
 31 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      33.00        
 32 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR                32.19      33.06        
 33 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR                33.38      33.29        
 34 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      33.36        
 35 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR                32.87      33.51        
 36 Gomez, Julienne R         15 CAT-NJ                 34.40      33.62        
 37 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR                37.65      35.53        
 38 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR                35.06      35.86        
 39 Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR                 46.19      43.85        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49    1:01.12 METS   
  2 Conard, Kate E            20 TVSC-MR                58.63    1:02.43 METS   
  3 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:03.47 METS   
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:03.62 METS   
  5 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:03.70 METS   
  6 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:04.06 METS   
  7 Gorman, Katie M           16 CAT-NJ               1:04.51    1:04.38 METS   
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:04.43 METS   
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:04.53        
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:04.65        
 11 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:05.41        
 12 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:06.13        
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:06.23        
 14 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:06.52        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:06.53        
 16 Moody, Bridget            17 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.80        
 17 Dorneo, Allison           16 CAT-NJ               1:06.23    1:06.84        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:06.96        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:07.07        
 20 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.15    1:07.35        
 21 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:08.20        
 22 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:13.61    1:08.25        
 23 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.78    1:08.52        
 24 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:08.45    1:08.58        
 25 Frantz, Blair E           17 CAT-NJ               1:07.18    1:08.73        
 26 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69    1:09.13        
 27 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              1:06.68    1:09.50        
 28 Carey, Alanna N           16 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:09.83        
 29 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:09.97        
 30 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.07        
 31 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:10.09        
 32 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:10.14        
 33 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:10.22        
 34 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.48        
 35 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                1:10.41    1:11.24        
 36 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:09.65    1:11.30        
 37 Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:11.71        
 38 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:12.21        
 39 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.34        
 40 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              1:17.99    1:12.45        
 41 Kunnapas, Katrina M       17 CAT-NJ               1:08.69    1:12.51        
 42 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:13.01        
 43 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              1:12.59    1:13.86        
 44 Gomez, Julienne R         15 CAT-NJ               1:13.90    1:14.20        
 45 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:17.11        
 46 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:14.19    1:19.22        
 47 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              1:25.81    1:19.35        
 48 Portmore, Julia L         15 BBSC-MR              1:26.02    1:21.87        
 49 Squicciarini, Nicole J    15 IA-MR                1:21.64    1:34.02        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:11.00    2:11.84 METS   
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.53 METS   
  3 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.49    2:13.67 METS   
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:17.17 METS   
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.13    2:17.32 METS   
  6 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:19.20        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    2:19.31        
  8 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:20.01        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:21.00        
 10 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.57    2:22.47        
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:20.62    2:22.50        
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.68    2:23.35        
 13 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.81    2:23.95        
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              2:31.20    2:24.60        
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:24.83        
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:25.34        
 17 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.22    2:25.43        
 18 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:30.29    2:25.46        
 19 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:25.63        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:26.42        
 21 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.75    2:28.38        
 22 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.07    2:30.60        
 23 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              2:35.72    2:33.19        
 24 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.50    2:33.81        
 25 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:35.83    2:34.22        
 26 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:36.11    2:36.71        
 27 Gomez, Julienne R         15 CAT-NJ               2:38.35    2:38.09        
 28 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              2:35.88    2:38.20        
 29 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:39.73    2:38.59        
 30 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               2:58.80    2:39.27        
 31 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:40.23    2:42.51        
 32 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              2:33.67    2:44.10        
 33 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              2:45.46    2:50.19        
 34 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              3:09.20    2:55.85        
 35 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              3:02.45    2:56.73        
 36 Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR               3:50.80    3:18.13        
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:47.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR             17:12.78   17:56.70 METS   
  2 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR             17:43.36   18:22.38 METS   
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR             17:59.57   18:27.01 METS   
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR             18:37.69   18:34.16 METS   
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR              18:40.05   18:44.56 METS   
  6 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR             18:01.81   18:57.59 METS   
  7 Moody, Bridget            17 LIAC-MR             18:45.14   18:59.46 METS   
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR             18:03.46   19:12.50 METS   
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR             18:42.99   19:18.17 METS   
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR             19:10.00   19:20.37 METS   
 11 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR              18:46.09   19:25.81 METS   
 12 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR             20:10.00   19:27.78 METS   
 13 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR             19:45.00   19:44.14 METS   
 14 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR             19:45.00   19:44.78 METS   
 15 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR             19:09.99   19:47.95 METS   
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR             19:05.99   20:15.62        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR             18:49.99   20:29.00        
 18 Carey, Alanna N           16 TVSC-MR             19:07.99   20:37.59        
 19 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR             19:07.99   20:45.60        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            20 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.04 METS   
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:12.26 METS   
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:12.85 METS   
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:12.93 METS   
  5 Dorneo, Allison           16 CAT-NJ               1:12.19    1:13.56 METS   
  6 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.68 METS   
  7 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.70    1:13.75 METS   
  8 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:13.76 METS   
  9 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.80    1:13.87 METS   
 10 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:14.25        
 11 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:14.29        
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:14.83        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.24    1:14.84        
 14 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:14.88        
 15 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:15.27        
 16 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:15.62        
 17 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:15.71        
 18 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:16.51        
 19 Frantz, Blair E           17 CAT-NJ               1:13.91    1:16.58        
 20 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:16.92        
 21 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:17.24        
 22 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:17.35        
 23 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:17.38        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:17.53        
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:17.72        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:17.75        
 27 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.80        
 28 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:18.57        
 29 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                1:15.30    1:19.76        
 30 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.70    1:19.81        
 31 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              1:19.87    1:19.98        
 32 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:20.01        
 33 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.68        
 34 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.48    1:21.28        
 35 Moody, Bridget            17 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:21.36        
 35 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:22.74    1:21.36        
 37 Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               1:23.65    1:21.62        
 38 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.94    1:21.78        
 39 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:22.13        
 40 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:22.69        
 41 Carey, Alanna N           16 TVSC-MR              1:18.02    1:23.17        
 42 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.31        
 43 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:24.47    1:23.86        
 44 Kunnapas, Katrina M       17 CAT-NJ               1:23.05    1:24.34        
 45 Gomez, Julienne R         15 CAT-NJ               1:26.58    1:25.73        
 46 Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:25.92        
 47 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:26.15        
 48 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.21        
 49 Wissemann, Shannon C      16 IA-MR                1:22.42    1:27.83        
 50 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:29.25    1:28.19        
 51 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:28.99        
 52 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:30.88        
 53 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:40.07        
 54 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              1:40.22    1:41.01        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              2:26.70    2:32.51 METS   
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:38.83    2:33.04 METS   
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:34.89 METS   
  4 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.81    2:36.19 METS   
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.54    2:36.86 METS   
  6 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.31    2:38.89 METS   
  7 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.78    2:39.26        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:39.59        
  9 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:40.14        
 10 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.77    2:40.15        
 11 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.74    2:41.34        
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.67    2:42.36        
 13 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:43.59        
 14 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:48.40    2:44.09        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:41.71    2:45.50        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:45.90        
 17 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.84    2:45.99        
 18 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.74    2:47.69        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:48.12        
 20 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.00        
 21 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              2:45.64    2:49.01        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:50.29        
 23 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.23    2:51.11        
 24 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:41.46    2:51.83        
 25 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:46.42    2:52.71        
 26 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:55.25    2:52.87        
 27 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              2:51.07    2:53.45        
 28 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    2:53.82        
 29 Carey, Alanna N           16 TVSC-MR              2:44.48    2:54.07        
 30 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              2:48.77    2:54.85        
 31 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              2:58.65    2:55.36        
 32 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.98    2:55.64        
 33 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              2:53.76    2:56.13        
 34 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:56.59        
 35 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:55.97    2:57.04        
 36 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              3:25.66    2:58.79        
 37 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              3:06.35    3:06.30        
 38 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    3:09.68        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               3:06.01         DQ        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        15 CAT-NJ               1:19.12    1:20.02 METS   
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:20.78 METS   
  3 Sarett, Lara              16 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:22.26 METS   
  4 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:23.04 METS   
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:20.23    1:23.92 METS   
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21    1:24.87 METS   
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.28    1:24.93 METS   
  8 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:25.17        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:25.17        
 10 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:25.82        
 11 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.74    1:26.31        
 12 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.96    1:26.78        
 13 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.55    1:27.19        
 14 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:24.19    1:27.44        
 15 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.66    1:27.48        
 16 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:27.63        
 17 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:26.74    1:28.24        
 18 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.67    1:28.29        
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.19    1:29.32        
 20 Coleman, Maggie A         16 CAT-NJ               1:23.92    1:29.90        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:30.27        
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:30.86        
 23 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              1:31.27    1:34.42        
 24 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.91    1:35.13        
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              1:31.91    1:35.13        
 26 Gomez, Julienne R         15 CAT-NJ               1:34.19    1:35.22        
 27 Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               1:38.70    1:35.43        
 28 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:34.88    1:35.92        
 29 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:35.99        
 30 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:36.03    1:36.32        
 31 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:37.62        
 32 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.34    1:39.50        
 33 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              1:44.18    1:40.48        
 34 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:45.37    1:43.06        
 35 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:43.72        
 36 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:44.51        
 37 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              1:43.84    1:45.69        
 38 Portmore, Julia L         15 BBSC-MR              1:50.28    1:47.53        
 39 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              1:49.01    1:50.37        
 40 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:48.94    1:52.60        
 41 Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.23        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.00    3:01.90 METS   
  2 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              2:57.11    3:01.93 METS   
  3 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:03.16 METS   
  4 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.09    3:03.47 METS   
  5 Sarett, Lara              16 HAA-MR               2:57.56    3:03.50 METS   
  6 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              2:56.60    3:03.66 METS   
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.40    3:04.17 METS   
  8 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.63    3:05.36        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.94    3:06.61        
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:08.46        
 11 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              3:08.17    3:10.30        
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:57.32    3:13.13        
 13 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              3:02.50    3:13.24        
 14 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              3:17.02    3:14.28        
 15 Gomez, Julienne R         15 CAT-NJ               3:15.15    3:20.64        
 16 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              3:22.01    3:22.08        
 17 Kranis, Genna R           17 LIAC-MR              3:23.35    3:29.23        
 18 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              3:35.36    3:31.08        
 19 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              3:55.65    3:55.78        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Carly M           23 Unattached           1:02.22    1:02.51 METS   
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:07.26 METS   
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:08.23    1:07.56 METS   
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.87 METS   
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.22    1:09.81 METS   
  6 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:14.97    1:10.96 METS   
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.04 METS   
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.04 METS   
  9 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:11.47 METS   
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:11.97 METS   
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:09.82    1:12.45        
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.39    1:12.52        
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:12.94        
 14 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.13        
 15 Moody, Bridget            17 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:14.00        
 16 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              1:07.17    1:14.33        
 17 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70    1:14.40        
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:14.64        
 19 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:14.73        
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:15.53        
 21 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.79        
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.57    1:15.85        
 23 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:16.13        
 24 Sarett, Lara              16 HAA-MR               1:15.88    1:16.18        
 25 Kranis, Genna R           17 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:16.97        
 26 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.05        
 27 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.50    1:17.39        
 28 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:17.55        
 29 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:17.90        
 30 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:18.19        
 31 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:33.89    1:20.52        
 32 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:23.52    1:20.84        
 33 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:20.93        
 34 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.66    1:21.19        
 35 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.26        
 36 Carey, Alanna N           16 TVSC-MR              1:23.68    1:23.01        
 37 Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               1:24.11    1:25.33        
 38 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              1:28.92    1:26.74        
 39 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:24.81    1:27.05        
 40 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:37.52    1:27.73        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        15 CAT-NJ                    NT    2:34.49 METS   
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:35.84    2:38.66 METS   
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              2:59.38    2:39.12 METS   
  4 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:40.27 METS   
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.56    2:43.00 METS   
  6 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:40.42    2:46.24        
  7 Coleman, Maggie A         16 CAT-NJ               2:40.53    2:46.41        
  8 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              2:35.75    2:46.82        
  9 Moody, Bridget            17 LIAC-MR              2:47.34    2:49.66        
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:40.83    2:59.44        
 11 Carey, Alanna N           16 TVSC-MR              3:00.05    3:00.25        
 12 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                2:51.65    3:09.06        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        15 CAT-NJ               2:26.67    2:29.28 METS   
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.96    2:34.17 METS   
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:34.47 METS   
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:34.86 METS   
  5 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.19    2:37.07 METS   
  6 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.14    2:38.09        
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:35.12    2:38.16        
  8 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:43.49    2:38.53        
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.72    2:38.84        
 10 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.15    2:40.25        
 11 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.88    2:41.78        
 12 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              2:42.58    2:41.84        
 13 Gorman, Katie M           16 CAT-NJ               2:39.42    2:41.85        
 14 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.89    2:42.26        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.59    2:42.32        
 16 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:42.43        
 17 Dorneo, Allison           16 CAT-NJ               2:40.55    2:42.64        
 18 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:33.36    2:42.92        
 19 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:43.16        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              2:49.21    2:44.29        
 21 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:48.76    2:45.21        
 22 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.94    2:45.68        
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.01    2:46.33        
 24 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              2:51.67    2:47.19        
 25 Sarett, Lara              16 HAA-MR               2:45.51    2:48.86        
 26 Frantz, Blair E           17 CAT-NJ               2:49.99    2:49.32        
 27 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:46.99    2:50.40        
 28 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.65    2:51.38        
 29 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              2:53.69    2:51.74        
 30 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              2:57.44    2:53.38        
 31 Kunnapas, Katrina M       17 CAT-NJ               2:46.33    2:54.46        
 32 Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               2:57.00    2:54.85        
 33 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:47.82    2:54.97        
 34 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:50.39    2:56.46        
 35 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:52.31    2:56.53        
 36 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              3:00.91    2:58.69        
 37 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              3:05.34    3:00.09        
 38 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:56.03    3:01.93        
 39 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              3:12.29    3:06.06        
 40 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              3:04.39    3:06.64        
 41 Wissemann, Shannon C      16 IA-MR                3:01.57    3:08.02        
 42 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              3:09.38    3:08.79        
 43 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              3:43.87    3:25.94        
 -- Portmore, Julia L         15 BBSC-MR              4:01.71         DQ        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              5:10.56    5:17.10 METS   
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              5:38.96    5:26.54 METS   
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              5:23.58    5:27.10 METS   
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              5:19.52    5:30.63 METS   
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              5:25.24    5:35.00 METS   
  6 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.45    5:35.59 METS   
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              5:31.93    5:38.00        
  8 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              5:20.70    5:38.12        
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              5:33.25    5:39.78        
 10 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              5:31.99    5:42.84        
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              5:26.56    5:43.14        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.42    5:43.61        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:44.21        
 14 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              5:37.69    5:44.66        
 15 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              5:23.31    5:44.69        
 16 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              6:01.57    5:48.34        
 17 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              5:27.99    5:49.72        
 18 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              5:47.83    5:49.77        
 19 Heaney, Finola M          14 LIAC-MR              5:45.25    5:50.21        
 20 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              6:09.60    5:50.51        
 21 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              5:46.78    5:51.45        
 22 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              5:34.22    5:53.30        
 23 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              6:27.95    5:57.33        
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              6:05.06    6:03.66        
 25 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:04.79        
 26 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:05.33        
 27 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              6:10.86    6:08.92        
 28 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              5:57.69    6:12.05        
 29 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              6:05.99    6:13.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                43.20      39.82        
  2 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                40.73      40.55        
  3 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR              1:00.67      42.58        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                43.99      43.08        
  5 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR                43.98      45.41        
  6 Martinus, Farren M         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.78        
  7 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 52.01      48.59        
  8 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR                52.35      48.98        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                47.74      52.63        
 10 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR                56.94      54.38        
 11 Buchen, Max H              6 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      57.55        
 12 Zhang, Aaron               7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:00.59        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:27.09        
  2 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:58.06    1:33.68        
  3 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.27        
  4 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR              2:05.58    1:46.33        
  5 Melchore, Michael E        8 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    1:49.13        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.24        
  7 Martinus, Farren M         8 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:53.53        
  8 Kim, Danny                 8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.43        
  9 McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:54.62        
 10 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.32        
 11 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.52        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:19.87        
  2 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:23.77        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR              3:33.99    3:23.87        
  4 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR              3:48.99    3:45.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                50.37      45.90        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                49.99      50.01        
  3 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 57.80      50.51        
  4 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.99      50.65        
  5 Liu, John                  8 BASC-MR                52.08      51.44        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                57.50      55.62        
  7 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR                52.31      55.72        
  8 Martinus, Farren M         8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      57.82        
  9 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR                57.81      58.13        
 10 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.75    1:03.02        
 11 Zhang, Aaron               7 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:04.14        
 12 Buchen, Max H              6 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.89        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:03.84    1:44.67        
  2 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:45.10        
  3 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR              1:59.67    2:10.68        
  4 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:09.55    2:11.92        
  5 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              2:30.32    2:24.77        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:04.98      58.32        
  2 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR              1:04.02    1:01.10        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:04.02        
  4 Buchen, Max H              6 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:06.79        
  5 Martinus, Farren M         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.96        
  6 Kim, Danny                 8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:14.02        
  7 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:14.84        
 -- Melchore, Michael E        8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:59.24    1:55.47        
  2 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:15.14    1:59.95        
  3 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR              2:23.44    2:08.12        
  4 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.53        
  5 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:17.38        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:21.37        
  7 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.65        
  8 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.11        
 -- Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR              2:12.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                52.02      49.71        
  2 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:18.49      52.33        
  3 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.43        
  4 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR              1:13.62    1:04.20        
  5 Melchore, Michael E        8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:05.16        
  6 Kim, Danny                 8 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:05.96        
  7 Martinus, Farren M         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:11.52        
  8 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              1:05.01    1:13.06        
  9 Buchen, Max H              6 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.16        
 10 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:14.98        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:31.44        
  2 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               4:30.00    3:49.26        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                32.18      31.52 JO     
  2 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                33.62      31.97 JO     
  3 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.98      34.32 JO     
  4 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                36.22      34.80 JO     
  5 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.45      35.98 JO     
  6 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR                39.31      36.00 JO     
  7 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR                40.66      36.06 JO     
  8 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                40.39      36.37 JO     
  9 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                44.60      36.46 JO     
 10 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                43.66      36.58 JO     
 11 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      36.69 JO     
 12 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      37.27 JO     
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                38.04      37.58        
 14 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                37.24      37.72        
 15 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                38.35      38.00        
 16 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                40.20      38.05        
 17 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR                48.63      38.20        
 18 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.58        
 19 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.24      38.79        
 20 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  39.45      39.19        
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                42.08      39.20        
 22 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR                42.19      39.62        
 23 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                40.93      39.72        
 24 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     10 CAT-NJ                 42.57      39.92        
 25 Khoury, Christian         10 BASC-MR                40.00      39.96        
 26 Anderson, Matthew S       10 TVSC-MR                43.43      40.40        
 27 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                38.32      40.94        
 28 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR                42.99      41.17        
 29 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR                42.44      41.32        
 30 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                43.73      41.49        
 31 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR                43.95      41.52        
 32 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR                45.48      41.60        
 33 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                42.81      42.26        
 34 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                43.91      42.61        
 35 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR                41.97      43.79        
 36 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                43.93      44.04        
 37 Gingrass, Zachary X        9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      44.22        
 38 Chung, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                47.50      44.46        
 39 Siraj, Zakeer A           10 CAT-NJ                 49.44      44.49        
 40 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                44.24      44.51        
 41 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.38        
 42 Geraghty, Edward T        10 LIAC-MR                58.00      45.88        
 43 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                49.99      46.04        
 44 Volshteyn, Daniel         10 BASC-MR                45.00      46.16        
 45 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                51.99      46.58        
 46 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      47.42        
 47 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR                47.62      47.70        
 48 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                47.91      48.09        
 49 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                50.99      48.20        
 50 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR                51.56      49.97        
 51 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                49.02      50.20        
 52 Martinus, Tyler Y         10 LIAC-MR                56.00      50.43        
 53 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                48.53      51.85        
 54 Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR              1:02.88      52.33        
 55 Chan, Kyle                 9 BBSC-MR                50.05      53.53        
 56 Milcetic, Christopher     10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      56.66        
 57 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR                54.99      57.25        
 58 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.53        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:07.39 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:11.44    1:08.11 JO     
  3 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.13    1:09.46 JO     
  4 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.17 JO     
  5 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89    1:13.87 JO     
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.15    1:14.48 JO     
  7 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.58    1:16.23 JO     
  8 Stearns, William P        10 CAT-NJ               1:25.35    1:17.32 JO     
  9 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:17.84 JO     
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:18.74 JO     
 11 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.18    1:18.92 JO     
 12 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:20.14 JO     
 13 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:38.59    1:20.23 JO     
 14 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:47.49    1:20.26 JO     
 15 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:21.23    1:20.31 JO     
 16 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:20.54 JO     
 17 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.68 JO     
 18 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:22.43 JO     
 19 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:20.05    1:22.78 JO     
 20 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.58    1:22.84 JO     
 21 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.20    1:24.10        
 22 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:26.78    1:26.24        
 23 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.68        
 24 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:27.58        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:28.45        
 26 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:28.58        
 27 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR              1:33.97    1:28.99        
 28 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              1:30.30    1:29.18        
 29 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:31.68        
 30 Eng, Alec J               10 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.28        
 31 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.61        
 32 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:36.49    1:34.66        
 33 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.43        
 34 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.15    1:35.72        
 35 Chung, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.50        
 36 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.47        
 37 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR              1:40.17    1:43.38        
 38 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.08        
 39 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              2:12.23    1:46.12        
 40 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.65        
 41 Martinus, Tyler Y         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.67        
 42 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.05        
 43 Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR              2:05.02    1:48.88        
 44 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              2:00.02    1:49.16        
 45 Hwang, Colin               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.28        
 46 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:50.54        
 47 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              1:55.95    1:52.69        
 48 Duffy, Matthew            10 BBSC-MR              2:05.15    1:53.50        
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR              1:46.69    1:54.55        
 50 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:56.54        
 51 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.26        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:29.19 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              2:37.19    2:33.34 JO     
  3 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              2:37.33    2:35.91 JO     
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    2:40.09 JO     
  5 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              3:23.07    2:51.71 JO     
  6 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.91    2:53.68 JO     
  7 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              3:16.74    2:58.20 JO     
  8 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    2:59.02 JO     
  9 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:59.17 JO     
 10 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              2:58.55    3:04.00        
 11 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:07.29        
 12 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:08.76        
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              3:13.30    3:14.41        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              3:18.42    3:15.01        
 15 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:22.39        
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              3:15.51    3:28.93        
 17 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              3:15.50    3:29.86        
 18 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              3:44.99    3:30.32        
 19 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:31.38        
 20 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              3:22.99    3:31.59        
 21 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:53.33        
 22 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              3:46.65    3:56.01        
 23 Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR              4:45.44    4:03.08        
 24 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              4:00.04    4:03.65        
 25 Chan, Kyle                 9 BBSC-MR              4:00.00    4:08.42        
 26 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    4:23.47        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                40.23      37.21 JO     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                36.21      38.45 JO     
  3 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                45.43      40.15 JO     
  4 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                42.18      40.71 JO     
  5 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      40.92 JO     
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                43.35      41.58 JO     
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                45.47      43.22 JO     
  8 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.68      43.65 JO     
  9 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                44.14      44.34 JO     
 10 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                44.99      45.54        
 11 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     10 CAT-NJ                 47.35      45.63        
 12 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                49.22      45.87        
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                46.25      46.01        
 14 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR                54.58      46.07        
 15 Khoury, Christian         10 BASC-MR                52.00      46.63        
 16 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                45.46      46.78        
 17 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR                47.99      47.70        
 18 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                51.63      47.89        
 19 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR                48.78      48.38        
 20 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                46.99      48.83        
 21 Siraj, Zakeer A           10 CAT-NJ                 53.20      48.84        
 22 Anderson, Matthew S       10 TVSC-MR                55.61      49.72        
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                48.64      50.05        
 24 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR                55.55      50.16        
 25 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                55.22      50.80        
 26 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                49.23      50.84        
 27 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                51.34      50.91        
 28 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.15        
 29 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR                47.99      52.25        
 30 Chung, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.28        
 31 Volshteyn, Daniel         10 BASC-MR                49.00      52.47        
 32 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                54.69      52.48        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                52.48      53.48        
 34 Martinus, Tyler Y         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.20        
 35 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR                57.34      54.25        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.80        
 37 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR                54.55      54.93        
 38 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                57.99      56.13        
 39 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                57.39      56.19        
 40 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                54.99      56.35        
 41 Gingrass, Zachary X        9 LIAC-MR              1:14.00      56.81        
 42 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR                57.33      57.44        
 43 Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR                51.93      58.38        
 44 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              1:10.11      59.73        
 45 Milcetic, Christopher     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:00.48        
 46 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:01.08        
 47 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.26        
 48 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:02.93        
 49 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                52.99    1:04.17        
 50 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                55.55    1:10.82        
 50 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:10.82        
 52 Chan, Kyle                 9 BBSC-MR                55.55    1:15.85        
 -- Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:20.43 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:26.33    1:21.55 JO     
  3 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:24.00 JO     
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.78    1:24.36 JO     
  5 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:31.16    1:27.78 JO     
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:34.96    1:28.25 JO     
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:28.45 JO     
  8 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:31.57    1:28.69 JO     
  9 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.02    1:30.98 JO     
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.37    1:32.25 JO     
 11 Stearns, William P        10 CAT-NJ               1:35.11    1:32.53 JO     
 12 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:32.58    1:33.52 JO     
 13 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:33.62 JO     
 14 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.44    1:33.71 JO     
 15 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:35.04    1:34.26 JO     
 16 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.89    1:34.27 JO     
 17 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.33    1:35.08 JO     
 18 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:48.48    1:37.58        
 19 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:38.27        
 20 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.42    1:39.02        
 21 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.27    1:39.31        
 22 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR              1:40.45    1:39.95        
 23 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:40.43        
 24 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.13        
 25 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:43.25        
 26 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              1:54.72    1:49.16        
 27 Eng, Alec J               10 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    1:52.35        
 28 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:57.10    1:54.67        
 29 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              2:00.75    1:55.57        
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR              2:01.45    1:55.75        
 31 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              2:02.80    1:58.28        
 32 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR              2:02.40    2:01.85        
 33 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              2:14.81    2:12.13        
 34 Duffy, Matthew            10 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:16.10        
 35 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              2:20.48    2:21.36        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                43.83      39.73 JO     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                41.69      43.41 JO     
  3 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      44.79 JO     
  4 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                51.96      46.77 JO     
  5 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR                47.77      47.82 JO     
  6 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.39      47.96 JO     
  7 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                54.97      48.60 JO     
  8 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                51.03      48.93 JO     
  9 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR                52.43      49.56 JO     
 10 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                50.85      50.39 JO     
 11 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                52.22      51.00 JO     
 12 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                54.64      51.62 JO     
 13 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR                55.14      51.77 JO     
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                52.71      53.01        
 15 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR                54.25      53.06        
 16 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54      53.49        
 17 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.48      53.54        
 18 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR                54.37      55.88        
 19 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                55.07      56.02        
 20 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                55.28      56.14        
 21 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:01.10      56.64        
 22 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                56.00      57.16        
 23 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                56.77      57.84        
 24 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                57.47      57.87        
 25 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  58.53      58.93        
 26 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.71        
 27 Chung, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:02.65        
 28 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.11        
 29 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.33        
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.82        
 31 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.26        
 32 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.58        
 33 Eng, Alec J               10 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.96        
 34 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:09.40        
 35 Martinus, Tyler Y         10 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.73        
 36 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.85        
 37 Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR              1:30.31    1:19.56        
 -- Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR              1:04.06         DQ        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              1:05.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:31.80    1:27.73 JO     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:28.99 JO     
  3 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.73    1:33.36 JO     
  4 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:50.98    1:43.56 JO     
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.86    1:43.84 JO     
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.87    1:44.52 JO     
  7 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.16    1:45.30 JO     
  8 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:46.99 JO     
  9 Khoury, Christian         10 BASC-MR                   NT    1:47.45 JO     
 10 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:48.42 JO     
 11 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:59.29    1:49.93 JO     
 12 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:52.66    1:51.95 JO     
 13 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              2:09.99    1:52.57 JO     
 14 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR              2:05.86    1:52.68 JO     
 15 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.23    1:53.52 JO     
 16 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.40    1:54.62        
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:54.62        
 18 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     10 CAT-NJ               2:13.35    1:56.12        
 19 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:57.31        
 20 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:57.10    1:58.28        
 21 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              2:08.70    1:59.21        
 22 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:57.53    2:00.29        
 23 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              2:01.09    2:00.91        
 24 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:59.81    2:01.22        
 25 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:01.98        
 26 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.05        
 27 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    2:03.14        
 28 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:03.21        
 29 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    2:06.00        
 30 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                2:09.00    2:06.34        
 31 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    2:08.05        
 32 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:49.25    2:09.09        
 33 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR              2:11.74    2:10.76        
 34 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:10.99        
 35 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.21        
 36 Chung, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:11.70        
 37 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              2:28.97    2:11.93        
 38 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:13.03        
 39 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR              2:34.10    2:14.76        
 40 Chan, Kyle                 9 BBSC-MR              2:45.65    2:15.35        
 41 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:16.54        
 42 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:23.80        
 43 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:33.82        
 44 Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR              2:35.31    2:44.31        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel         10 BASC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                35.33      33.79 JO     
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      34.24 JO     
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                37.11      34.77 JO     
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.84      37.01 JO     
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                39.11      40.04 JO     
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                49.23      40.10 JO     
  7 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                43.93      40.24 JO     
  8 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR                42.05      40.88 JO     
  9 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                41.83      41.07 JO     
 10 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.91      41.42 JO     
 11 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                47.26      42.32 JO     
 12 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.62      42.52 JO     
 13 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  45.11      42.68 JO     
 14 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                48.67      44.02        
 15 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.10      44.88        
 16 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                44.59      45.56        
 17 Stearns, William P        10 CAT-NJ                 47.33      45.87        
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                44.18      47.63        
 19 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.53        
 20 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR                51.82      51.60        
 21 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                59.00      52.10        
 22 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.75        
 23 Byrne, Matthew T           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.04        
 24 Eng, Alec J               10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      55.98        
 25 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR                58.74      56.55        
 26 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.13        
 27 Tung, Nicholas             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.77        
 28 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                57.09      59.54        
 29 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.55        
 30 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.91        
 31 Hwang, Colin               9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:12.57        
 32 Duffy, Matthew            10 BBSC-MR              1:10.99    1:19.55        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR              1:15.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chung, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                53.43         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:45.78 JO     
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:49.87 JO     
  3 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              3:06.61    2:53.67 JO     
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.90    3:03.44 JO     
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              3:04.15    3:03.47 JO     
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              3:23.49    3:06.54 JO     
  7 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    3:10.07 JO     
  8 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              3:20.49    3:10.96 JO     
  9 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.41    3:11.37 JO     
 10 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.90    3:12.14 JO     
 11 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              3:40.66    3:17.31 JO     
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              3:34.14    3:20.22 JO     
 13 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.91 JO     
 14 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.43 JO     
 15 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:25.65 JO     
 16 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              3:35.55    3:29.76 JO     
 17 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:30.90        
 18 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              3:44.74    3:36.17        
 19 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              3:36.99    3:37.61        
 20 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.53        
 21 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                3:40.00    3:44.59        
 22 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:53.56        
 23 Anderson, Matthew S       10 TVSC-MR              3:33.99    3:54.52        
 24 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              5:00.00    4:03.04        
 25 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              3:39.99    4:15.99        
 26 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              5:00.00    4:20.87        
 27 Chan, Kyle                 9 BBSC-MR              5:10.01    4:44.82        
 -- Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              3:01.63         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              3:39.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              5:00.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 CAT-NJ                 29.37      29.18 JO     
  2 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      29.35 JO     
  3 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.54      30.37 JO     
  4 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      30.75 JO     
  5 Scerbo, Joseph T          12 CAT-NJ                 31.12      30.78 JO     
  6 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                30.98      31.13 JO     
  7 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                32.46      31.26 JO     
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 32.09      31.67 JO     
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                31.78      31.84 JO     
 10 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 NS-MR                  31.00      32.04 JO     
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      32.05 JO     
 12 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      32.12 JO     
 13 Reimon, Alec              11 CAT-NJ                 34.44      32.19 JO     
 14 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                35.90      32.69        
 15 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                35.61      32.78        
 16 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 34.61      32.98        
 17 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 35.97      32.99        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 34.37      33.02        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR                32.66      33.03        
 20 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                34.22      33.07        
 21 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  33.08      33.12        
 22 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 34.73      33.37        
 23 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      33.48        
 24 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR                34.03      33.49        
 25 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                34.60      33.53        
 26 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                33.57      33.84        
 27 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR                34.46      34.06        
 28 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                36.78      34.08        
 29 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      34.38        
 30 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR                39.00      34.42        
 31 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  35.43      34.46        
 32 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR                36.00      34.48        
 33 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                40.48      34.60        
 34 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                36.00      34.61        
 35 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      34.62        
 36 Wang, Alex                12 CAT-NJ                 35.44      34.78        
 37 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR                35.45      34.80        
 38 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                35.68      35.00        
 39 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  33.59      35.10        
 40 Zaremba, Dorian           12 BASC-MR                34.94      35.43        
 41 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 38.81      35.51        
 42 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR                47.69      35.93        
 43 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR                38.24      35.98        
 44 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR                38.63      36.10        
 45 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  36.62      36.30        
 46 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.54        
 47 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                39.25      36.59        
 48 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      36.73        
 49 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR                36.30      36.74        
 50 Schroeder, Patrick W      11 CAT-NJ                 39.75      37.03        
 51 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                41.79      37.20        
 52 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 37.08      37.23        
 53 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                39.35      37.49        
 54 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR                39.72      37.50        
 55 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 40.59      37.73        
 56 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR                42.74      38.07        
 57 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  37.55      38.47        
 58 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 43.88      38.86        
 59 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 49.45      38.95        
 60 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                44.88      39.07        
 61 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                40.29      39.18        
 62 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR                43.05      39.20        
 63 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                38.45      39.54        
 64 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                  40.30      39.83        
 65 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR                39.38      40.00        
 66 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                39.38      40.14        
 67 Malinowski, Aidan J       11 Unattached             37.99      40.71        
 68 Quick, Kamari             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      40.79        
 69 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                59.87      41.46        
 70 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                45.71      42.21        
 71 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                46.21      42.26        
 72 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                41.50      42.81        
 73 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR                43.63      43.58        
 74 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                44.99      46.37        
 75 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                47.99      47.38        
 76 Tkachenko, Nestor O       12 NS-MR                  52.78      49.09        
 77 Monteagudo, Steven        11 BASC-MR                55.26      52.44        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 CAT-NJ               2:22.02    2:15.76 JO     
  2 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.08    2:16.29 JO     
  3 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:24.70 JO     
  4 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.01    2:24.82 JO     
  5 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:26.16 JO     
  6 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              2:58.14    2:29.93 JO     
  7 Jakubiak, Alex            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.73    2:30.46 JO     
  8 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:44.95    2:30.67 JO     
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              2:34.61    2:30.76 JO     
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:32.47    2:32.17 JO     
 11 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              2:37.58    2:32.80 JO     
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:47.46    2:33.45 JO     
 13 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              2:42.36    2:33.74 JO     
 14 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.76    2:35.45        
 15 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              2:37.23    2:35.78        
 16 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.81    2:35.89        
 17 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:37.41        
 18 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              2:36.23    2:39.52        
 19 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:50.76    2:40.09        
 20 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:40.19        
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              2:51.39    2:40.75        
 22 Chen, Jacky               11 TVSC-MR              2:53.59    2:41.19        
 23 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:52.92    2:42.43        
 24 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:42.93        
 25 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.82    2:43.22        
 26 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                3:33.51    2:43.49        
 27 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                3:17.76    2:44.41        
 28 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.80    2:45.15        
 29 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                2:55.57    2:46.17        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:46.79        
 31 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.98        
 32 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              2:44.81    2:47.16        
 33 Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR              2:44.42    2:48.35        
 34 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               3:22.37    2:49.08        
 35 Silbert, Kyle B           11 CAT-NJ               3:23.65    2:49.24        
 36 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                2:56.90    2:50.22        
 37 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              2:53.90    2:50.89        
 38 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.78    2:51.57        
 39 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              2:48.27    2:51.70        
 40 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:51.92        
 41 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              2:51.01    2:52.30        
 42 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              3:41.71    2:52.75        
 43 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    2:52.83        
 44 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR              2:55.57    2:55.40        
 45 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                2:55.61    2:55.90        
 46 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              3:01.06    2:56.12        
 47 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.53    2:56.44        
 48 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              3:23.32    2:59.86        
 49 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              3:14.60    3:00.37        
 50 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:00.41        
 51 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.57    3:01.24        
 52 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              3:19.96    3:01.25        
 53 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:01.54        
 54 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              3:49.18    3:03.58        
 55 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.27        
 56 Malinowski, Aidan J       11 Unattached           3:12.99    3:09.19        
 57 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              3:06.60    3:09.64        
 58 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.78    3:11.17        
 59 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:13.62    3:15.49        
 60 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:26.89    3:15.64        
 61 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              3:33.94    3:16.27        
 62 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              3:19.34    3:20.05        
 63 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              3:17.63    3:30.35        
 64 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:31.56        
 65 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              3:30.03    3:32.99        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.03      33.72 JO     
  2 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR                35.10      35.70 JO     
  3 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.71      36.00 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 37.44      36.65 JO     
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR                38.77      37.39 JO     
  6 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 42.45      37.40 JO     
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 41.06      37.44 JO     
  8 Flint, Patrick J          11 CAT-NJ                 39.10      37.70 JO     
  9 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                37.35      38.04 JO     
 10 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                38.34      38.24 JO     
 11 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR                38.10      38.51 JO     
 12 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR                44.57      38.63 JO     
 13 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                41.15      38.78 JO     
 14 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                42.34      38.94 JO     
 15 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR                50.98      38.95 JO     
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.55      39.09        
 17 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  41.25      39.58        
 18 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                40.08      39.60        
 19 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                49.48      39.90        
 20 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR                42.13      40.03        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                47.97      40.13        
 22 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                41.45      40.28        
 23 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 40.99      40.46        
 24 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                41.42      40.80        
 25 Antiles, Andy J           11 CAT-NJ                 40.76      40.90        
 26 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR                42.61      40.91        
 27 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  38.67      40.96        
 28 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                43.33      41.01        
 29 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                43.20      41.39        
 30 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  40.35      41.58        
 31 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                42.70      41.67        
 32 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                44.26      41.90        
 33 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.91        
 34 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                44.64      41.93        
 35 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  45.65      41.98        
 36 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR                45.60      42.09        
 37 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                47.20      42.22        
 38 Zaremba, Dorian           12 BASC-MR                49.57      42.27        
 39 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                44.89      42.78        
 40 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                48.00      42.89        
 41 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                49.42      42.95        
 42 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR                46.83      42.97        
 43 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.31        
 44 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                49.99      43.60        
 45 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR                46.16      43.93        
 46 Schroeder, Patrick W      11 CAT-NJ                 46.16      44.20        
 47 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79      44.24        
 48 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      44.59        
 49 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 55.11      44.68        
 50 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:06.89      45.28        
 50 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR                50.98      45.28        
 52 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                49.45      45.63        
 53 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 50.31      45.65        
 54 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  43.70      45.87        
 55 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 46.31      45.89        
 56 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                44.38      46.00        
 57 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                  55.00      46.17        
 58 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR                49.25      46.20        
 59 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                46.32      46.29        
 59 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                57.97      46.29        
 61 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR                46.88      46.71        
 62 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR                59.29      47.29        
 63 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                48.85      47.62        
 64 Malinowski, Aidan J       11 Unattached             43.99      47.96        
 65 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.32      48.10        
 66 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                51.84      48.99        
 67 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                57.18      49.02        
 68 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                58.59      49.23        
 69 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                50.78      49.41        
 70 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                45.00      49.97        
 71 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                52.99      50.01        
 72 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 55.18      51.40        
 73 Quick, Kamari             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.00      51.51        
 74 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR                50.05      52.05        
 75 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                56.99      52.18        
 76 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                56.73      52.71        
 77 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR                59.48      53.59        
 78 Tkachenko, Nestor O       12 NS-MR                  58.55      55.76        
 79 Monteagudo, Steven        11 BASC-MR                56.69      56.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.50    1:12.85 JO     
  2 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:19.74 JO     
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:28.72    1:21.32 JO     
  4 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:34.82    1:21.66 JO     
  5 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.48    1:23.36        
  6 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:30.70    1:24.39        
  7 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.73    1:24.72        
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.88    1:24.83        
  9 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:33.41    1:25.31        
 10 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:25.80        
 11 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 NS-MR                1:25.00    1:26.02        
 12 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.23        
 13 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:26.96        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:32.32    1:27.14        
 15 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              1:28.36    1:27.40        
 16 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:28.05        
 17 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:28.73        
 18 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:28.84        
 19 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:46.30    1:28.92        
 20 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:30.48    1:29.31        
 21 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:30.52        
 22 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:48.88    1:32.29        
 23 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.52        
 24 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              1:34.68    1:34.32        
 25 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:36.48    1:34.66        
 26 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:34.81        
 27 Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR              1:34.70    1:36.02        
 28 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.21        
 29 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:36.29        
 30 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:37.23        
 31 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.74    1:37.46        
 32 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:45.48    1:37.83        
 33 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:39.05        
 34 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:38.92    1:39.15        
 35 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:37.94    1:39.83        
 36 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                1:44.05    1:40.09        
 37 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:50.08    1:40.55        
 38 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:34.69    1:40.63        
 39 Malinowski, Aidan J       11 Unattached           1:29.99    1:41.19        
 40 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:37.13    1:41.35        
 41 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:42.91        
 42 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:38.43    1:43.19        
 43 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:44.15        
 44 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:47.32        
 45 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:43.92    1:53.33        
 46 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              2:23.29    1:54.90        
 47 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.77    1:55.98        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.10    2:29.60 JO     
  2 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:36.45 JO     
  3 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.67    2:41.77 JO     
  4 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:51.29    2:44.14 JO     
  5 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:44.71 JO     
  6 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.22 JO     
  7 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              3:21.99    2:50.48 JO     
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:59.97    2:50.84 JO     
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    2:51.44 JO     
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:51.74 JO     
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    2:52.40 JO     
 12 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              3:05.99    2:52.83 JO     
 13 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.97 JO     
 14 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:54.35 JO     
 15 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:55.39 JO     
 16 Reimon, Alec              11 CAT-NJ               2:55.99    2:55.44 JO     
 17 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    2:55.77 JO     
 18 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.16 JO     
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:59.60        
 20 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.95    3:00.19        
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    3:00.42        
 22 Chen, Jacky               11 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:03.26        
 23 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              3:13.24    3:06.35        
 24 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.54        
 25 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              3:49.24    3:08.89        
 26 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:10.84        
 27 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:12.19        
 28 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:16.97        
 29 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:19.96        
 30 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.05        
 31 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:24.19        
 32 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:25.08    3:30.30        
 33 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              3:44.31    3:30.99        
 34 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              3:39.99    3:31.21        
 -- Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR              3:18.00         DQ        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              3:04.17         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              4:00.04         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              3:19.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                41.68      39.12 JO     
  2 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR                39.85      40.08 JO     
  3 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      40.93 JO     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 43.74      41.78 JO     
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      42.69 JO     
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                45.53      42.90 JO     
  7 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR                42.92      42.93 JO     
  8 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR                49.95      43.02 JO     
  9 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR                44.38      43.17 JO     
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                50.86      43.43 JO     
 11 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                45.01      43.82 JO     
 12 Flint, Patrick J          11 CAT-NJ                 48.38      44.04 JO     
 13 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 43.35      44.10 JO     
 14 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR                37.59      44.22 JO     
 14 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                47.76      44.22 JO     
 14 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      44.22 JO     
 17 Reimon, Alec              11 CAT-NJ                 49.64      44.80        
 18 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                43.25      44.95        
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR                48.72      45.39        
 20 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR                44.87      45.40        
 21 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      45.42        
 22 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR                46.32      46.20        
 23 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  45.83      46.21        
 24 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                47.00      46.47        
 25 Chen, Jacky               11 TVSC-MR                57.29      46.49        
 26 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:06.04      46.74        
 27 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 49.29      46.75        
 28 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  45.74      47.03        
 29 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                49.70      47.26        
 30 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 51.40      47.70        
 31 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR                46.24      47.72        
 32 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                52.63      48.39        
 33 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR                54.04      48.76        
 34 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.14      48.85        
 35 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR                50.14      48.89        
 36 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                48.21      49.21        
 37 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  47.61      49.27        
 38 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR                47.71      49.34        
 39 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                51.04      50.37        
 40 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                55.23      50.41        
 41 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 51.22      51.21        
 42 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                56.24      51.24        
 43 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                57.36      51.62        
 44 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                55.91      52.70        
 45 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                1:07.16      54.47        
 46 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      54.75        
 47 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:01.78      54.87        
 48 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR                56.22      54.99        
 49 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                57.20      55.64        
 50 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR                58.12      57.17        
 51 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                57.66      57.36        
 52 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.45        
 53 Malinowski, Aidan J       11 Unattached             51.99      59.77        
 54 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:00.50        
 55 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                52.00    1:00.65        
 56 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              1:07.19    1:05.21        
 57 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                53.42    1:05.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.06    1:24.22 JO     
  2 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:24.92 JO     
  3 Scerbo, Joseph T          12 CAT-NJ               1:35.17    1:27.12 JO     
  4 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.75    1:28.19 JO     
  5 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:34.31    1:28.35 JO     
  6 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.13    1:29.30 JO     
  7 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:42.12    1:29.93 JO     
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.17    1:30.40 JO     
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              1:29.90    1:30.43 JO     
 10 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:37.41    1:30.50 JO     
 11 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.29    1:31.04 JO     
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:32.79    1:31.81 JO     
 13 Flint, Patrick J          11 CAT-NJ               1:39.83    1:32.00 JO     
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:37.74    1:33.32 JO     
 15 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              1:43.53    1:34.34 JO     
 16 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:34.43 JO     
 17 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:39.90    1:34.68 JO     
 18 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:51.85    1:34.85 JO     
 19 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:35.25 JO     
 20 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.25    1:35.29 JO     
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              1:40.98    1:35.60 JO     
 22 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:44.02    1:35.73 JO     
 23 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.65    1:36.00 JO     
 24 Reimon, Alec              11 CAT-NJ               1:44.71    1:37.04        
 25 Antiles, Andy J           11 CAT-NJ               1:41.15    1:37.55        
 26 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:44.96    1:37.72        
 27 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:37.45    1:38.25        
 28 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.84    1:38.47        
 29 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:38.48        
 30 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.38    1:39.01        
 31 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:47.96    1:39.44        
 32 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76    1:39.86        
 33 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:48.51    1:39.90        
 34 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:56.14    1:40.11        
 35 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:39.82    1:40.36        
 36 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.21        
 37 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              1:48.93    1:43.04        
 38 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:49.85    1:43.07        
 39 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR              4:00.99    1:43.17        
 40 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:50.47    1:43.55        
 41 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.36        
 42 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR              1:44.33    1:44.47        
 43 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              1:48.68    1:44.72        
 44 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              2:04.83    1:45.12        
 45 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR              1:48.10    1:45.38        
 46 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:56.78    1:45.66        
 47 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              1:51.49    1:46.06        
 48 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:59.58    1:47.04        
 49 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.83    1:47.77        
 50 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              2:01.56    1:48.54        
 51 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              2:07.88    1:49.79        
 52 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              2:00.30    1:50.56        
 53 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               2:03.83    1:50.80        
 54 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:46.67    1:52.47        
 55 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.06    1:55.00        
 56 Schroeder, Patrick W      11 CAT-NJ               2:42.44    1:56.67        
 57 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              2:02.64    1:58.03        
 58 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              2:15.71    1:58.08        
 59 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.98        
 60 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              2:04.95    2:00.39        
 61 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    2:00.66        
 62 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              2:04.64    2:01.43        
 63 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:01.93        
 64 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:50.00    2:02.29        
 65 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              2:04.30    2:02.65        
 66 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              2:10.41    2:04.13        
 67 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              2:05.08    2:04.27        
 68 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              2:07.98    2:05.92        
 69 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              2:04.04    2:06.72        
 70 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:07.25        
 71 Malinowski, Aidan J       11 Unattached           1:53.99    2:07.33        
 72 Tkachenko, Nestor O       12 NS-MR                2:05.71    2:07.98        
 73 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    2:10.45        
 74 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    2:10.76        
 75 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              2:12.58    2:10.89        
 76 Monteagudo, Steven        11 BASC-MR              1:59.00    2:32.92        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      31.12 JO     
  2 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 CAT-NJ                 30.99      31.54 JO     
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 35.40      33.10 JO     
  4 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      33.19 JO     
  5 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                32.36      33.26 JO     
  6 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                38.61      34.90 JO     
  7 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                36.31      34.94 JO     
  8 Reimon, Alec              11 CAT-NJ                 38.23      34.96 JO     
  9 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.00 JO     
 10 Flint, Patrick J          11 CAT-NJ                    NT      35.67 JO     
 11 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR                37.01      35.92 JO     
 12 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR                39.02      36.01 JO     
 12 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 42.24      36.01 JO     
 14 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                35.56      36.24 JO     
 15 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                39.27      36.44 JO     
 16 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                37.74      36.46 JO     
 17 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  37.31      36.70 JO     
 18 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                39.33      37.48 JO     
 19 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 42.00      37.94        
 20 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR                38.99      38.09        
 21 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                42.39      38.33        
 22 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      38.34        
 23 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR                40.66      38.44        
 24 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      38.58        
 25 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  37.93      38.96        
 26 Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR                41.95      39.11        
 27 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                41.64      39.14        
 28 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                42.13      39.76        
 29 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.46        
 30 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR                40.64      40.54        
 31 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                40.55      40.62        
 32 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  44.32      40.85        
 33 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                41.45      41.21        
 34 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                42.23      41.38        
 35 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.87        
 36 Chen, Jacky               11 TVSC-MR                50.01      42.42        
 37 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              1:02.25      42.46        
 38 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                41.98      42.56        
 39 Silbert, Kyle B           11 CAT-NJ                 52.38      42.79        
 40 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                41.78      42.96        
 41 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  42.05      43.10        
 42 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 46.31      43.53        
 43 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR                39.99      43.68        
 44 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                51.40      43.69        
 45 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR                47.80      43.73        
 46 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                48.20      43.78        
 47 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR                43.02      44.02        
 48 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      44.45        
 49 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR                50.99      45.02        
 50 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                46.18      45.24        
 51 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.36      45.57        
 52 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                49.02      45.68        
 53 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                45.30      46.35        
 54 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 56.76      46.83        
 55 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                50.62      46.91        
 56 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR                51.15      47.46        
 57 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                54.67      47.47        
 58 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR                52.30      49.72        
 59 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                55.29      50.72        
 60 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR                53.83      51.78        
 61 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.31        
 62 Malinowski, Aidan J       11 Unattached             43.99      54.45        
 63 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      56.45        
 64 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:02.75      57.15        
 65 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              1:07.27      59.51        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                43.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:02.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 CAT-NJ               2:51.77    2:33.80 JO     
  2 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:35.86 JO     
  3 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.36    2:41.14 JO     
  4 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.29    2:42.53 JO     
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:47.11 JO     
  6 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.30 JO     
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:59.07    2:51.70 JO     
  8 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:52.53 JO     
  9 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    2:53.42 JO     
 10 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    2:57.69 JO     
 11 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              3:05.72    2:58.15 JO     
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:02.72        
 13 Wang, Alex                12 CAT-NJ               2:59.99    3:03.65        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              3:07.27    3:05.74        
 15 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:06.49        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              3:01.99    3:11.30        
 17 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    3:13.26        
 18 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              4:00.04    3:51.31        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:32.66 JO     
  2 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90    2:37.26 JO     
  3 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 CAT-NJ               2:47.04    2:38.60 JO     
  4 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.60    2:39.50 JO     
  5 Scerbo, Joseph T          12 CAT-NJ               2:48.79    2:41.70 JO     
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:41.95 JO     
  7 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              2:42.88    2:42.29 JO     
  8 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              3:01.01    2:47.58 JO     
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:58.94    2:47.60 JO     
 10 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.52    2:48.54 JO     
 11 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.74    2:49.16 JO     
 12 Flint, Patrick J          11 CAT-NJ               2:57.54    2:49.48 JO     
 13 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              2:54.88    2:49.60 JO     
 14 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              3:02.12    2:50.57 JO     
 15 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              3:24.81    2:51.11 JO     
 16 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              2:59.31    2:51.59 JO     
 17 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:53.20 JO     
 18 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              3:29.46    2:54.28 JO     
 19 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               3:28.95    2:55.38 JO     
 20 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.75    2:55.46 JO     
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.03    2:55.52 JO     
 22 Reimon, Alec              11 CAT-NJ               3:08.36    2:55.86 JO     
 23 Jakubiak, Alex            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.95    2:56.57 JO     
 24 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:57.95    2:56.86 JO     
 25 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              3:20.94    2:57.61 JO     
 26 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.77    2:57.86 JO     
 27 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.52    2:58.49 JO     
 28 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.22    2:59.65 JO     
 29 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              3:13.78    3:01.61        
 30 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              3:18.13    3:01.62        
 31 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              3:09.85    3:01.66        
 32 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              3:12.31    3:01.97        
 33 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.51        
 34 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              3:25.13    3:05.09        
 35 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              3:15.07    3:06.23        
 36 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.84    3:06.68        
 37 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              3:05.40    3:07.38        
 38 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               3:26.18    3:08.49        
 39 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.35    3:09.71        
 40 Antiles, Andy J           11 CAT-NJ               3:21.00    3:10.30        
 41 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              4:06.34    3:10.87        
 42 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              3:20.43    3:11.15        
 43 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              3:19.73    3:11.67        
 44 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              3:18.00    3:11.96        
 45 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:12.29        
 46 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              3:36.74    3:12.51        
 47 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR              3:26.25    3:12.79        
 48 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:12.87        
 49 McNicholas, Eamonn J      12 BBSC-MR              3:45.99    3:15.57        
 50 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    3:17.66        
 51 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:20.02        
 52 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                3:15.39    3:20.43        
 53 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                     NT    3:20.68        
 54 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:40.89    3:22.32        
 55 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              3:59.17    3:23.07        
 56 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:23.43        
 57 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              3:37.99    3:25.92        
 58 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              3:45.54    3:27.14        
 59 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              3:47.20    3:28.50        
 60 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:29.42        
 61 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              3:51.30    3:30.59        
 62 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:33.18        
 63 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:35.76        
 64 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:38.86        
 65 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              4:08.87    3:40.06        
 66 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              3:39.99    3:43.07        
 67 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              3:39.10    3:44.16        
 68 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              3:50.33    3:48.89        
 69 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              3:48.29    3:50.33        
 70 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              3:41.99    3:52.45        
 71 Malinowski, Aidan J       11 Unattached           3:28.99    3:54.59        
 72 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               4:30.00    3:59.61        
 73 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              4:15.41    4:00.20        
 74 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              4:30.03    4:24.36        
 -- Wang, Alex                12 CAT-NJ               3:14.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR              3:22.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               3:33.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              3:45.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:39.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              3:42.49         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Zaremba, Dorian           12 BASC-MR              3:22.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.90    5:20.26 JO     
  2 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              5:38.44    5:33.11 JO     
  3 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:33.67 JO     
  4 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:40.44 JO     
  5 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 CAT-NJ               6:05.99    5:44.67 JO     
  6 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:50.80 JO     
  7 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:51.93 JO     
  8 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:53.15 JO     
  9 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              5:58.00    5:53.75 JO     
 10 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              5:59.99    5:59.51 JO     
 11 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              6:23.30    6:01.54 JO     
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              6:16.90    6:04.88 JO     
 13 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:06.67 JO     
 14 Flint, Patrick J          11 CAT-NJ               5:59.99    6:06.83 JO     
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:07.91 JO     
 16 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               7:00.00    6:17.87        
 17 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              6:22.99    6:28.20        
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               7:30.00    6:34.89        
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              6:28.99    6:38.38        
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               7:30.00    6:46.70        
 21 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              7:05.50    7:25.88        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                26.57      26.29 JO     
  2 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.12 JO     
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR                27.35      27.36 JO     
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.93 JO     
  5 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR                28.86      28.47 JO     
  6 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR                29.04      28.48 JO     
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.76 JO     
  8 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                28.55      29.15 JO     
  9 Rozanitis, Quinn C        14 UNCAT-NJ               28.90      29.17 JO     
 10 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 30.49      29.25        
 11 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      29.40        
 12 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR                29.35      29.44        
 13 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      29.47        
 14 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR                29.42      29.64        
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR                29.34      29.66        
 16 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR                31.14      29.74        
 17 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR                29.24      29.78        
 18 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.85        
 19 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.68      29.93        
 20 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      29.96        
 21 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.99        
 22 Siraj, Nabeel P           13 CAT-NJ                 30.99      30.18        
 23 Gerevits, Brian           14 BASC-MR                32.22      30.64        
 24 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.74        
 25 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR                32.48      30.84        
 26 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ                 33.87      31.54        
 26 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR                 32.31      31.54        
 28 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.56        
 29 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR                31.71      31.59        
 30 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR                34.19      31.76        
 31 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR                36.28      31.90        
 32 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ                 32.17      31.92        
 33 Vasilyev, Sam K           13 CAT-NJ                 34.52      31.93        
 34 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR                35.99      32.24        
 35 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.61      32.30        
 36 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.32        
 37 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                  36.71      32.36        
 38 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR                32.59      32.50        
 39 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR                35.00      32.53        
 40 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.06      32.68        
 41 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.91      32.78        
 42 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      33.06        
 43 Antiles, Mike E           13 CAT-NJ                 34.91      33.51        
 44 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ               32.99      33.54        
 45 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR                36.07      33.66        
 46 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                  35.79      33.90        
 47 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR                34.43      34.13        
 48 Tsinadze, Darrel          13 CAT-NJ                 38.99      34.32        
 49 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.50        
 50 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR                36.06      34.70        
 51 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR                34.60      34.86        
 52 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR                34.50      34.93        
 53 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR                37.60      35.12        
 54 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ                 35.02      35.18        
 55 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR                47.00      36.01        
 56 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                36.51      37.27        
 57 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR                41.95      38.13        
 58 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR                41.59      38.22        
 59 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR                41.41      38.25        
 60 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR                40.43      40.22        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                56.90      56.74 JO     
  2 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR                57.04      57.70 JO     
  3 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:00.07      58.76 JO     
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      59.12 JO     
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR                59.86      59.30 JO     
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:00.03 JO     
  7 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:01.11 JO     
  8 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.33 JO     
  9 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:08.12    1:02.56 JO     
 10 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.10    1:02.77 JO     
 11 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:02.81 JO     
 12 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.04 JO     
 13 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:03.42 JO     
 14 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:03.52 JO     
 15 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.73 JO     
 16 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:04.09        
 17 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:04.22        
 18 Siraj, Nabeel P           13 CAT-NJ               1:13.29    1:05.01        
 19 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:17.18    1:05.29        
 20 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:04.84    1:06.14        
 21 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:06.49    1:06.35        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.36        
 23 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                1:05.96    1:07.70        
 24 Gerevits, Brian           14 BASC-MR              1:15.93    1:07.73        
 25 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:17.06    1:08.67        
 26 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:09.17        
 27 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               1:14.88    1:09.20        
 28 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:09.28        
 29 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89    1:09.36        
 30 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:09.45        
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.83        
 32 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:09.91        
 33 Vasilyev, Sam K           13 CAT-NJ               1:17.40    1:10.04        
 34 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.48        
 35 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:10.64        
 36 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                1:10.11    1:10.82        
 37 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               1:12.14    1:10.92        
 38 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             1:13.99    1:11.77        
 39 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               1:15.22    1:12.13        
 40 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:12.30        
 41 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.97        
 42 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:12.67    1:13.71        
 43 Gerevits, Nathan          14 BASC-MR              1:21.82    1:14.06        
 44 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:14.69        
 45 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:23.74    1:15.14        
 46 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:15.29        
 47 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:15.70    1:16.62        
 48 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               1:20.24    1:16.97        
 49 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:21.51    1:17.14        
 50 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:18.52    1:17.71        
 51 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:17.89        
 52 Tsinadze, Darrel          13 CAT-NJ               1:20.88    1:17.94        
 53 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:25.75    1:17.95        
 54 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:18.03        
 55 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              1:30.28    1:19.41        
 56 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                1:22.65    1:19.94        
 57 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:22.55        
 58 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              1:34.46    1:25.54        
 59 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              1:31.93    1:25.74        
 60 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:24.22    1:25.91        
 61 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:31.10    1:26.62        
 62 Chen, Brandon             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:32.63        
 63 Solarski, James           13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.53        
 64 Rivera, Andres            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.81        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:05.38    2:04.04 JO     
  2 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.04    2:12.13 JO     
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:13.50 JO     
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.77    2:15.29 JO     
  5 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:15.81    2:15.57 JO     
  6 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:18.52    2:15.66 JO     
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:16.35 JO     
  8 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              2:23.39    2:17.51 JO     
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:17.68 JO     
 10 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              2:21.10    2:18.61 JO     
 11 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:36.02    2:18.94 JO     
 12 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:19.99 JO     
 13 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.82    2:20.63 JO     
 14 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.00    2:20.69 JO     
 15 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:21.18        
 16 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              2:24.95    2:21.44        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:25.72    2:21.54        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:23.92    2:21.90        
 19 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:22.06        
 20 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:21.41    2:22.66        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:28.00    2:26.39        
 22 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:26.73        
 23 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:27.04        
 24 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ               2:30.53    2:28.01        
 25 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.07    2:28.08        
 26 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.13    2:28.76        
 27 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              2:44.47    2:29.94        
 28 Gerevits, Brian           14 BASC-MR              2:42.62    2:30.55        
 29 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                3:02.19    2:31.77        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:32.40        
 31 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.89    2:32.72        
 32 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:28.59    2:33.18        
 33 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.80    2:33.98        
 34 Antiles, Mike E           13 CAT-NJ               2:38.54    2:33.99        
 35 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:29.44    2:34.27        
 36 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.53    2:36.57        
 37 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              2:38.42    2:36.67        
 38 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               2:44.27    2:36.81        
 39 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.60    2:36.92        
 40 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               2:40.81    2:37.59        
 41 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.94    2:37.89        
 42 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              2:41.99    2:38.63        
 43 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:39.06        
 44 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:38.60    2:39.18        
 45 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:40.79        
 46 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:44.48        
 47 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:44.70        
 48 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               2:57.80    2:46.73        
 49 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              3:03.61    2:47.00        
 50 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:48.63        
 51 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:52.85    2:48.69        
 52 Gerevits, Nathan          14 BASC-MR              2:55.06    2:49.52        
 53 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.99    2:50.40        
 54 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                3:27.94    2:52.58        
 55 Tsinadze, Darrel          13 CAT-NJ               3:06.99    2:56.95        
 56 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.66    2:57.65        
 57 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              2:57.88    2:59.37        
 58 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    3:00.97        
 59 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              3:09.94    3:06.26        
 60 Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.91    3:06.37        
 61 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              3:26.71    3:18.15        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.39    1:07.46 JO     
  2 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:07.84 JO     
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.48 JO     
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:10.02 JO     
  5 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:11.11 JO     
  6 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.41 JO     
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.57    1:12.47 JO     
  8 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:14.45    1:12.68 JO     
  9 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:15.85    1:12.72 JO     
 10 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:13.50 JO     
 11 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.05    1:13.60 JO     
 12 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.91    1:14.49 JO     
 13 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:14.89 JO     
 14 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:22.48    1:15.20 JO     
 15 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:23.71    1:15.34 JO     
 16 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:16.40        
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:16.41        
 18 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:17.21        
 19 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:17.34        
 20 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:18.50    1:17.76        
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.48    1:17.80        
 22 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:17.91        
 22 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21    1:17.91        
 24 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               1:23.22    1:17.98        
 25 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.83        
 26 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:20.00        
 26 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06    1:20.00        
 28 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:20.70        
 29 Gerevits, Brian           14 BASC-MR              1:33.06    1:21.07        
 30 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.68    1:21.12        
 31 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.99    1:21.17        
 32 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              1:21.85    1:21.45        
 33 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               1:24.27    1:22.12        
 34 Vasilyev, Sam K           13 CAT-NJ               1:31.20    1:22.16        
 35 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:33.75    1:23.22        
 36 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:23.33        
 37 Gerevits, Nathan          14 BASC-MR              1:35.30    1:23.34        
 38 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                1:24.07    1:23.58        
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:38.19    1:24.59        
 40 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.24    1:24.73        
 41 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:29.78    1:24.98        
 42 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:25.14        
 43 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:26.63        
 44 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:26.98        
 45 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.77    1:27.92        
 46 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:21.00    1:28.00        
 47 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:26.50    1:28.54        
 48 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:27.39    1:30.50        
 49 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:30.68        
 50 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:31.94        
 51 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.34    1:32.26        
 52 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              1:38.33    1:34.51        
 53 Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.73    1:34.69        
 54 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:36.81    1:35.03        
 55 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                1:43.87    1:37.58        
 56 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:47.93    1:45.20        
 57 Solarski, James           13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:00.29        
 58 Rivera, Andres            13 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:07.51        
 -- Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:33.74         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.98    2:24.22 JO     
  2 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.39    2:26.50 JO     
  3 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:29.04 JO     
  4 Wang, Brandon             14 CAT-NJ               2:31.75    2:29.74 JO     
  5 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              2:31.35    2:30.69 JO     
  6 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.95    2:34.68 JO     
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:36.86    2:35.13 JO     
  8 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:41.00    2:35.47 JO     
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:36.72 JO     
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:37.01 JO     
 11 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:36.99    2:37.98 JO     
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:38.24 JO     
 13 Rozanitis, Quinn C        14 UNCAT-NJ             2:36.20    2:38.96 JO     
 14 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:42.03    2:39.21 JO     
 15 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              3:03.10    2:42.12        
 16 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              2:39.27    2:42.99        
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.08    2:43.28        
 18 Siraj, Nabeel P           13 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    2:44.97        
 19 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.11    2:45.24        
 20 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              3:23.98    2:45.76        
 21 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:53.43    2:47.16        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:43.03    2:47.45        
 23 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    2:52.03        
 24 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:56.20    2:52.21        
 25 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.99    2:52.23        
 26 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               2:55.68    2:52.62        
 27 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.41    2:52.64        
 28 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              2:59.11    2:54.09        
 29 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:47.23    2:55.46        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.02    2:55.52        
 31 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              3:01.45    2:55.59        
 32 Vasilyev, Sam K           13 CAT-NJ               3:19.54    2:56.29        
 33 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.81    3:00.34        
 34 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                2:59.99    3:01.51        
 35 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.70        
 36 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:59.00    3:01.87        
 37 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:02.44        
 38 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:08.11    3:03.20        
 39 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.01        
 40 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:12.52        
 41 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:12.82        
 42 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.95    3:14.12        
 43 Tsinadze, Darrel          13 CAT-NJ               3:15.99    3:16.47        
 44 Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.09    3:20.98        
 45 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              3:34.00    3:30.68        
 46 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    3:32.39        
 47 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              3:38.99    3:34.20        
 48 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:36.29        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:13.03    1:12.07 JO     
  2 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05    1:14.84 JO     
  3 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:15.98 JO     
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:18.56 JO     
  5 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.03    1:19.34 JO     
  6 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:20.62 JO     
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.23 JO     
  8 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.25 JO     
  9 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:21.65 JO     
 10 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:19.20    1:22.58 JO     
 11 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.62    1:23.15 JO     
 12 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:32.30    1:23.42 JO     
 13 Siraj, Nabeel P           13 CAT-NJ               1:29.51    1:23.68 JO     
 14 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:26.34    1:24.39 JO     
 15 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:24.58 JO     
 16 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:24.68 JO     
 17 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:46.66    1:25.45 JO     
 18 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.29    1:25.53 JO     
 19 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:29.33    1:27.46        
 20 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    1:27.69        
 21 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              1:26.17    1:28.17        
 22 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.82    1:29.03        
 23 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              1:38.85    1:29.14        
 24 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                1:26.45    1:29.19        
 25 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:29.40        
 26 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:29.67        
 27 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:30.28        
 28 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              1:35.85    1:30.78        
 29 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               1:33.65    1:30.88        
 30 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               1:34.28    1:31.51        
 31 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                1:30.60    1:32.05        
 32 Gerevits, Brian           14 BASC-MR              1:41.04    1:32.46        
 33 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:33.28        
 34 Gerevits, Nathan          14 BASC-MR              1:40.43    1:33.40        
 35 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              1:33.03    1:34.42        
 36 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:35.12        
 37 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:33.21    1:35.77        
 38 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              1:34.63    1:36.25        
 39 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             1:33.99    1:36.40        
 40 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              1:55.67    1:36.97        
 41 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              1:39.49    1:37.29        
 42 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.47    1:37.54        
 43 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:43.03    1:38.25        
 44 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:48.83    1:39.16        
 45 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:37.85    1:39.94        
 46 Tsinadze, Darrel          13 CAT-NJ               1:40.99    1:40.74        
 47 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:42.51        
 48 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.32    1:42.67        
 49 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:41.35    1:44.72        
 50 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.38    1:45.03        
 51 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.88    1:45.73        
 52 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              2:00.55    1:47.66        
 53 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              2:07.52    1:50.69        
 54 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              2:00.91    1:53.75        
 55 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:51.27    1:55.19        
 56 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.81    1:57.19        
 57 Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.93    1:57.86        
 58 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               1:49.99    2:00.08        
 59 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:02.53        
 60 Solarski, James           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:09.30        
 -- Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:49.16         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Rivera, Andres            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:40.62    2:40.58 JO     
  2 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              2:42.16    2:46.68 JO     
  3 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:52.63    2:47.79 JO     
  4 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:48.64 JO     
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              2:51.38    2:50.22 JO     
  6 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.72    2:50.54 JO     
  7 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.23    2:54.23 JO     
  8 Wang, Brandon             14 CAT-NJ               2:48.08    2:57.20 JO     
  9 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              3:13.09    2:58.49 JO     
 10 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:52.57    2:58.68 JO     
 11 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.39    2:58.77 JO     
 12 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:58.88    3:00.16 JO     
 13 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    3:00.77 JO     
 14 Antiles, Mike E           13 CAT-NJ               3:04.57    3:04.10 JO     
 15 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.39    3:06.21        
 16 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               3:26.49    3:06.52        
 17 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              3:34.59    3:07.28        
 18 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              3:11.76    3:07.55        
 19 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:09.03        
 20 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              3:18.87    3:09.72        
 21 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               3:23.34    3:09.79        
 22 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.97    3:10.07        
 23 Siraj, Nabeel P           13 CAT-NJ               3:23.89    3:11.91        
 24 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              3:16.63    3:13.74        
 25 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.94        
 26 Gerevits, Brian           14 BASC-MR              3:31.46    3:18.02        
 27 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.58    3:18.16        
 28 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:19.32        
 29 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               3:30.99    3:20.09        
 30 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              3:25.74    3:21.50        
 31 Gerevits, Nathan          14 BASC-MR              3:31.00    3:24.07        
 32 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:26.55    3:27.06        
 33 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                3:24.68    3:32.11        
 34 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              3:43.88    3:37.04        
 35 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.87    3:40.61        
 36 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:49.83        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.20    1:01.16 JO     
  2 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70    1:02.05 JO     
  3 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:03.65 JO     
  4 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:05.90 JO     
  5 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.45    1:06.40 JO     
  6 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:07.17 JO     
  7 Wang, Brandon             14 CAT-NJ               1:08.96    1:07.61 JO     
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:08.15 JO     
  9 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.42    1:10.05 JO     
 10 Rozanitis, Quinn C        14 UNCAT-NJ             1:11.60    1:10.10 JO     
 11 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:10.13 JO     
 12 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.76    1:10.79 JO     
 13 Rosen, Jason Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:10.84 JO     
 14 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.31    1:11.54 JO     
 15 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:11.79 JO     
 16 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:11.99 JO     
 17 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:12.26 JO     
 18 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              1:10.87    1:12.38 JO     
 19 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.91    1:13.23 JO     
 20 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.82    1:13.25 JO     
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:13.27 JO     
 22 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:14.15        
 23 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:14.21        
 24 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:15.38        
 25 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.11        
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:17.21        
 27 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:15.11    1:18.86        
 28 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ               1:21.52    1:19.15        
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:19.93        
 30 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:37.94    1:20.38        
 31 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:36.58    1:21.15        
 32 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               1:24.79    1:22.68        
 33 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               1:23.04    1:23.94        
 34 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:25.01        
 35 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              1:26.14    1:25.14        
 36 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              1:33.73    1:25.39        
 37 Vasilyev, Sam K           13 CAT-NJ               1:39.09    1:25.96        
 38 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.25    1:26.18        
 39 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               1:35.14    1:26.28        
 40 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             1:23.99    1:26.45        
 41 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.26    1:27.40        
 42 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.60    1:28.45        
 43 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              1:28.75    1:28.59        
 44 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:40.61    1:30.97        
 45 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.01    1:34.29        
 46 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.56    1:38.12        
 47 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:49.59        
 48 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              2:03.63    1:50.18        
 49 Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:51.16        
 50 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.48    1:56.94        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.97    2:20.36 JO     
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:23.11 JO     
  3 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:24.11 JO     
  4 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              2:22.57    2:24.16 JO     
  5 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.44    2:31.10 JO     
  6 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:33.75    2:32.96 JO     
  7 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    2:42.44 JO     
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:43.24    2:47.11 JO     
  9 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              3:14.05    2:47.16 JO     
 10 Siraj, Nabeel P           13 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    2:51.84        
 11 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              3:29.70    3:00.60        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.95    3:09.23        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.38    2:19.55 JO     
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:22.80    2:19.67 JO     
  3 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.67    2:25.94 JO     
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:29.73 JO     
  5 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.55    2:31.26 JO     
  6 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.49    2:32.24 JO     
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:34.75 JO     
  8 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.33    2:35.59 JO     
  9 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.79    2:36.35 JO     
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.69    2:36.37 JO     
 11 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.61    2:37.22 JO     
 12 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              2:44.79    2:37.47 JO     
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:46.21    2:37.94 JO     
 14 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:38.06 JO     
 15 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              2:41.13    2:39.70        
 16 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.69    2:40.45        
 17 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.12    2:41.13        
 18 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:53.17    2:42.46        
 19 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:45.67        
 20 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.23    2:49.06        
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.30    2:50.27        
 22 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              3:04.59    2:51.05        
 23 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:54.52    2:51.44        
 24 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               2:59.58    2:52.58        
 25 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:52.88        
 26 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              2:59.00    2:55.60        
 27 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:56.19        
 28 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.20        
 29 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              2:59.51    2:56.31        
 30 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.11    2:56.53        
 31 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.67    2:57.11        
 32 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               3:06.48    2:57.32        
 33 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.37    2:57.96        
 34 Vasilyev, Sam K           13 CAT-NJ               3:26.21    2:58.71        
 35 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              2:58.00    2:59.77        
 36 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.50    3:00.09        
 37 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:05.23    3:00.23        
 38 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             2:59.99    3:01.01        
 39 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:02.54        
 40 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:02.74        
 41 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90    3:02.90        
 42 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:05.23        
 43 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              3:32.75    3:07.25        
 44 Tsinadze, Darrel          13 CAT-NJ               3:20.99    3:12.36        
 45 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               3:19.48    3:15.37        
 46 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              3:52.34    3:22.81        
 47 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:23.39        
 48 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:23.70        
 49 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.95    3:28.08        
 50 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:31.49        
 51 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              4:00.00    3:36.15        
 -- Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR                25.00      26.65 METS   
  2 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                25.96      26.71 METS   
  3 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.23      26.89 METS   
  4 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR                26.59      26.97 METS   
  5 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR                 26.64      27.03 METS   
  6 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR                26.98      27.28        
  7 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                27.11      27.32        
  8 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      27.56        
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR                27.84      27.64        
 10 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.49      27.75        
 11 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      27.77        
 12 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      28.00        
 13 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.73      28.04        
 13 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR                27.54      28.04        
 15 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR                29.10      28.30        
 16 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      28.39        
 17 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.18      28.61        
 18 Choi, Douglas             15 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.64        
 19 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR                27.90      28.75        
 20 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR                29.15      28.76        
 21 Cremer, Chris H           20 IA-MR                  25.99      28.86        
 22 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR                29.37      29.00        
 23 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                28.21      29.10        
 24 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR                 29.23      29.30        
 25 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.16      29.53        
 26 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                  29.00      29.56        
 27 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      29.85        
 28 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR                28.00      30.14        
 29 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                  30.50      30.50        
 30 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR                31.41      30.81        
 31 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 37.57      30.95        
 32 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 28.83      30.97        
 33 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR                30.33      31.07        
 34 Rakib, Aaron A            16 UNCAT-NJ               33.99      31.59        
 34 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR                31.49      31.59        
 36 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 NS-MR                  31.00      32.13        
 37 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR                33.87      35.15        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             19 LIAC-MR                50.64      52.76 METS   
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      55.67 METS   
  3 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                54.05      56.22 METS   
  4 Spinella, Nicholas R      19 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.93 METS   
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         19 LIAC-MR                56.58      57.07 METS   
  6 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                56.50      57.16 METS   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR                56.84      57.36 METS   
  8 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                58.47      57.82 METS   
  9 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR                56.18      57.92 METS   
 10 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:00.09      58.71 METS   
 11 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.47      58.85 METS   
 12 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.99      59.00 METS   
 13 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.01      59.21        
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.70      59.63        
 15 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15      59.73        
 16 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88      59.74        
 17 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.57    1:00.14        
 18 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:00.57        
 19 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.15    1:00.68        
 20 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:01.81        
 21 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:01.99        
 22 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:02.66        
 23 Holston, Kamau S          15 UNCAT-NJ             1:01.85    1:02.76        
 24 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:02.88        
 24 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.89    1:02.88        
 26 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.25    1:03.15        
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:03.19        
 28 Choi, Douglas             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.36        
 29 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.28        
 30 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:04.49        
 31 Rozanitis, Tyler C        16 UNCAT-NJ             1:02.90    1:05.01        
 32 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:05.51        
 33 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:04.64    1:06.18        
 34 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:06.19        
 35 Jasko, Matthew L          16 CAT-NJ               1:08.78    1:06.23        
 36 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.57        
 37 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:08.00    1:08.28        
 38 Scholz, Philip            24 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:08.49        
 39 Frezza, Matthew J         15 CAT-NJ               1:13.99    1:10.78        
 40 Corliss, Colin J          16 CAT-NJ               1:16.08    1:13.51        
 41 Flint, James T            15 CAT-NJ               1:11.86    1:13.82        
 42 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              1:14.65    1:17.32        
 43 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:25.21    1:17.38        
 44 Gurskiy, Vitaut           16 IA-MR                1:24.89    1:28.54        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Chris H           20 IA-MR                1:55.96    2:04.62 METS   
  2 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              2:05.56    2:04.77 METS   
  3 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.05    2:07.01 METS   
  4 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.52    2:08.26 METS   
  5 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.62    2:08.99 METS   
  6 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.12    2:09.48 METS   
  7 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.93    2:10.44        
  8 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:01.04    2:10.56        
  9 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:08.36    2:10.73        
 10 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.85    2:13.59        
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:13.17    2:13.59        
 12 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.96    2:13.67        
 13 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.86    2:15.26        
 14 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.24    2:15.47        
 15 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.71    2:16.08        
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.17    2:16.72        
 16 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.27    2:16.72        
 18 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.40    2:18.07        
 19 Cremer, Brian K           15 IA-MR                2:10.57    2:18.49        
 20 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:19.14        
 21 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.04    2:19.15        
 22 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:19.22        
 23 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.31    2:19.80        
 24 Choi, Douglas             15 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:20.22        
 25 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               2:20.14    2:20.79        
 26 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              2:34.55    2:23.85        
 27 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:21.69    2:24.83        
 28 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:23.56    2:24.89        
 29 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:21.50    2:27.97        
 30 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              2:32.52    2:30.07        
 31 Scholz, Philip            24 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:31.27        
 32 Corliss, Colin J          16 CAT-NJ               2:47.30    2:38.12        
 33 Rakib, Aaron A            16 UNCAT-NJ             2:40.99    2:38.53        
 34 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              2:51.01    2:52.73        
 -- Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:07.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:40.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR             17:11.20   17:12.43 METS   
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:35.95   17:12.81 METS   
  3 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR             17:07.78   17:31.65 METS   
  4 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR             17:44.35   17:45.17 METS   
  5 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR             17:54.62   17:53.90 METS   
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR             17:47.31   18:04.71 METS   
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR             17:49.66   18:22.00 METS   
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR             18:40.35   18:27.31 METS   
  9 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR               18:02.00   18:27.75 METS   
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR               18:25.00   18:28.04 METS   
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR             19:11.93   18:35.80 METS   
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR             19:29.00   18:36.11 METS   
 13 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   18:51.45        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR             19:10.00   18:55.99        
 15 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:04.85        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR             18:48.87   19:14.86        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR             18:19.99   19:23.80        
 18 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR             18:45.99   19:59.25        
 19 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   20:26.04        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nicholas R      19 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.18 METS   
  2 Wang, Fanzhou             17 CAT-NJ               1:01.62    1:03.94 METS   
  3 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89    1:05.32 METS   
  4 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:07.10 METS   
  5 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 CAT-NJ               1:05.96    1:08.13        
  6 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.43        
  7 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:08.54        
  8 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:08.88        
  9 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.91    1:08.97        
 10 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:09.37        
 11 Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                1:06.50    1:09.93        
 12 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.42        
 13 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.53    1:11.25        
 14 Kelly, Dennis J           16 CAT-NJ               1:11.40    1:11.56        
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:11.83        
 16 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:11.85        
 17 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:12.25        
 18 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:13.13        
 19 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:13.35        
 20 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:13.58    1:13.68        
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:17.77    1:13.84        
 22 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.65    1:13.93        
 23 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:14.61        
 24 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              1:16.86    1:14.79        
 25 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              1:18.64    1:15.61        
 26 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:14.84    1:15.68        
 27 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:15.79        
 28 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              1:21.06    1:15.83        
 29 Rozanitis, Tyler C        16 UNCAT-NJ             1:13.83    1:15.93        
 30 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:16.24        
 31 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:16.40        
 32 Jasko, Matthew L          16 CAT-NJ               1:17.71    1:16.51        
 33 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:16.05    1:16.55        
 34 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:16.62        
 35 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.08    1:19.79        
 36 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:20.45    1:21.90        
 37 Frezza, Matthew J         15 CAT-NJ               1:29.99    1:22.81        
 38 Flint, James T            15 CAT-NJ               1:21.65    1:22.86        
 39 Scholz, Philip            24 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:28.57        
 40 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              1:31.25    1:29.62        
 41 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:32.11    1:34.61        
 42 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.91    1:38.64        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.45    2:20.82 METS   
  2 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.22    2:21.92 METS   
  3 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.13    2:27.46 METS   
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:27.99    2:28.73        
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:31.44        
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.66    2:31.60        
  7 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:35.25        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:35.41        
  9 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:41.01        
 10 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:38.99    2:42.73        
 11 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:40.47    2:43.32        
 12 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:44.13        
 13 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:47.97        
 14 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:58.39    2:50.59        
 15 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.15    2:50.60        
 16 Corliss, Colin J          16 CAT-NJ               2:54.66    2:52.17        
 17 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:58.07    3:00.23        
 18 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:13.13        
 19 Rakib, Aaron A            16 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.99    3:19.14        
 -- Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:36.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:13.43 METS   
  3 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:14.21 METS   
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:14.56 METS   
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:15.60 METS   
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          18 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:16.05 METS   
  7 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:17.16        
  8 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.15    1:18.06        
  9 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:19.11        
 10 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.33    1:19.92        
 10 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:19.92        
 12 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.34    1:22.71        
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:23.55        
 14 Choi, Douglas             15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.57        
 15 Volpe, Brian R            16 CAT-NJ               1:21.82    1:26.01        
 16 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.53    1:26.27        
 17 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.28    1:26.43        
 18 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              1:27.04    1:26.64        
 19 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:28.29    1:28.02        
 20 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:28.55        
 21 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:33.42    1:29.19        
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              1:31.94    1:29.66        
 23 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:31.91        
 24 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:35.41        
 25 Corliss, Colin J          16 CAT-NJ               1:42.99    1:37.64        
 26 Flint, James T            15 CAT-NJ               1:41.89    1:40.78        
 27 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:52.21    1:41.19        
 28 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:51.49    1:48.72        
 29 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              1:49.70    1:53.56        
 30 Mikadze, Tony             17 CAT-NJ               1:27.68    1:54.85        
 31 Tocco, Christopher R      15 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:56.50        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:39.13 METS   
  2 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.19    2:40.03 METS   
  3 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:40.07 METS   
  4 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.07    2:42.52 METS   
  5 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.59    2:48.01 METS   
  6 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              2:56.09    2:48.07 METS   
  7 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.13    2:49.64 METS   
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:46.06    2:49.71 METS   
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.89    2:50.39 METS   
 10 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.86    2:50.90 METS   
 11 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.89    2:52.94 METS   
 12 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:45.37    2:57.26        
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:58.61    2:57.60        
 14 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.89    2:58.79        
 15 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              3:01.99    3:03.97        
 16 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.42    3:04.51        
 17 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:50.43    3:05.33        
 18 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                3:00.00    3:11.44        
 19 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              3:18.10    3:14.33        
 20 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              4:20.24    3:40.54        
 21 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              4:02.59    4:11.44        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      58.65 METS   
  2 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.24 METS   
  3 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:03.81 METS   
  4 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.68    1:04.89        
  5 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:05.92        
  6 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:06.34        
  7 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.89        
  8 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:07.46        
  9 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              1:13.61    1:07.50        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.86    1:07.66        
 11 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.76    1:07.96        
 12 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:08.21        
 13 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:09.97    1:08.24        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.31        
 15 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.55    1:08.62        
 16 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              1:19.10    1:08.70        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:11.68    1:09.52        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77    1:10.95        
 19 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:11.74        
 20 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:13.32        
 21 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:14.48        
 22 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:09.65    1:14.56        
 23 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.85    1:14.72        
 24 Choi, Douglas             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.55        
 25 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:15.00    1:16.83        
 26 Scholz, Philip            24 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.39        
 27 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:15.00    1:19.04        
 28 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:32.94    1:24.88        
 29 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:39.00    1:33.44        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              2:05.91    2:08.22 METS   
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          18 LIAC-MR              2:07.30    2:18.49 METS   
  3 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:21.66 METS   
  4 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.08    2:23.53 METS   
  5 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:24.21 METS   
  6 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 CAT-NJ               2:15.06    2:24.37 METS   
  7 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.85    2:25.80 METS   
  8 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:27.13 METS   
  9 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.32    2:28.80 METS   
 10 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.38    2:30.15        
 11 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.96    2:30.39        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:31.06        
 13 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:34.90        
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:40.42    2:37.20        
 15 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.25    2:38.44        
 16 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:39.22    2:41.67        
 17 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              3:54.47    3:14.10        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.25    2:15.93 METS   
  2 Wang, Fanzhou             17 CAT-NJ               2:17.25    2:16.11 METS   
  3 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.48    2:23.43 METS   
  4 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.39    2:25.72        
  5 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:26.58        
  6 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.48    2:28.31        
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.17    2:28.67        
  8 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.91    2:28.95        
  9 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:29.52        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              2:32.59    2:31.30        
 11 Kelly, Dennis J           16 CAT-NJ               2:32.66    2:31.36        
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              2:31.03    2:32.09        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:37.09    2:32.14        
 14 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:35.26    2:32.87        
 15 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.86    2:33.08        
 16 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.23    2:33.44        
 17 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.79    2:33.76        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.36    2:34.80        
 19 Volpe, Brian R            16 CAT-NJ               2:29.51    2:35.31        
 20 Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                2:23.57    2:35.72        
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:47.27    2:38.10        
 22 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:33.54    2:39.68        
 23 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              3:16.49    2:41.73        
 24 Choi, Douglas             15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.86        
 25 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.33    2:44.57        
 26 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:53.85    2:45.96        
 27 Jasko, Matthew L          16 CAT-NJ               2:51.16    2:47.24        
 28 Holston, Kamau S          15 UNCAT-NJ             2:48.30    2:49.87        
 29 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:50.22    2:50.73        
 30 Rozanitis, Tyler C        16 UNCAT-NJ             2:29.00    2:52.90        
 31 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              3:12.73    2:53.74        
 32 Corliss, Colin J          16 CAT-NJ               3:06.97    2:53.92        
 33 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              3:03.48    2:54.10        
 34 Scholz, Philip            24 TVSC-MR              2:38.00    2:55.80        
 35 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:05.10        
 36 Frezza, Matthew J         15 CAT-NJ               2:45.99    3:06.84        
 37 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               3:18.90    3:14.19        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.75         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              2:39.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              4:51.05    4:58.26 METS   
  2 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              4:52.93    5:00.06 METS   
  3 Wang, Fanzhou             17 CAT-NJ               4:59.23    5:02.49 METS   
  4 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.11    5:03.60 METS   
  5 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 CAT-NJ               4:49.29    5:04.30 METS   
  6 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              5:03.55    5:06.89 METS   
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                5:00.81    5:08.11 METS   
  8 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              5:10.40    5:10.50 METS   
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              5:27.53    5:19.40        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              4:58.41    5:20.43        
 11 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              5:13.72    5:20.65        
 12 Kelly, Dennis J           16 CAT-NJ               5:19.79    5:20.72        
 13 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              5:12.81    5:25.06        
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              5:25.58    5:25.77        
 15 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:27.83        
 16 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              5:26.31    5:29.24        
 17 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              5:27.75    5:29.39        
 18 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              5:52.92    5:30.11        
 19 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.90    5:32.14        
 20 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              5:47.18    5:32.99        
 21 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              5:40.50    5:33.05        
 22 Volpe, Brian R            16 CAT-NJ               5:32.88    5:34.72        
 23 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              6:03.64    5:36.49        
 24 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR              5:28.57    5:36.51        
 25 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              5:44.56    5:36.93        
 26 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              5:38.67    5:40.95        
 27 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              5:34.52    5:44.29        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:57.80        
 29 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              6:30.00    6:16.28