Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2012 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational - 5/12/2012 to 5/13/2012       
                              Sanction #: 120506                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.55      41.21        
  2 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.49      46.36        
  3 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR                48.50      46.82        
  4 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            50.85      48.41        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.47        
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.36        
  7 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.60      50.52        
  8 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.75        
  9 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            59.54      51.84        
 10 McKee, Yesenia A           7 IA-MR                1:10.00      51.88        
 11 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR                58.82      53.23        
 12 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                52.99      53.70        
 13 Brophy, Julia M            8 LIAC-MR                59.00      55.28        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.36        
 15 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.08    1:03.87        
 16 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:04.28        
 17 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.93    1:06.52        
 18 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96    1:08.20        
 19 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:10.46        
 20 Nigro, Stephanie L         6 NS-MR                1:10.00    1:18.84        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.47    1:31.18        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.92    1:35.55        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR              1:44.59    1:39.54        
  4 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR              1:56.99    1:40.98        
  5 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:42.27        
  6 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              1:42.66    1:43.85        
  7 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:45.09        
  8 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:46.38        
  9 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.79    1:46.53        
 10 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR              1:48.62    1:48.21        
 11 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR              1:49.09    1:48.98        
 12 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR              1:57.10    1:56.47        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.84    3:25.87        
                1:38.04   3:25.87 (1:47.83)                                        
  2 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              4:59.99    3:52.63        
                1:53.03   3:52.63 (1:59.60)                                        
  3 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              4:30.99    4:13.37        
  4 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:56.52    4:20.02        
                2:04.52   4:20.02 (2:15.50)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.83      45.79        
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                58.98      51.47        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR                57.10      51.63        
  4 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                52.28      51.82        
  5 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                55.68      52.27        
  6 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.51        
  7 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.23      53.01        
  8 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR                55.99      53.66        
  9 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62      55.11        
 10 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                57.16      55.35        
 11 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR          1:02.26      55.46        
 12 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                55.99      55.51        
 13 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.15      55.62        
 14 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.85      55.78        
 15 Brophy, Julia M            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.00        
 16 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                58.46      56.22        
 17 Ambrey, Shannon J          7 Twisters-MR            59.08      57.19        
 18 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                1:00.81      57.78        
 19 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.31      57.82        
 20 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          1:00.45      58.05        
 21 Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11      58.54        
 22 McKee, Yesenia A           7 IA-MR                1:20.00      59.05        
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      59.53        
 24 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.04        
 25 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.62    1:01.41        
 26 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.24        
 27 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.28        
 28 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:01.99    1:07.72        
 29 Governali, Johanna R       7 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.12        
 30 Nigro, Stephanie L         6 NS-MR                1:20.00    1:22.83        
 31 Otaqui, Itze               7 Twisters-MR          1:08.61    1:28.33        
 32 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.25    1:32.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.00    1:34.94 JO     
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.05    1:44.74        
  3 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.86    1:51.41        
  4 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.21        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:07.50    1:55.58        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.37        
  7 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR          1:49.03    1:59.35        
  8 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              2:06.99    1:59.79        
  9 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.31    2:00.21        
 10 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.63    2:03.08        
 11 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          2:02.11    2:07.37        
 12 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.83    2:08.30        
 13 Brophy, Julia M            8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:08.95        
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:09.31        
 15 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:11.02        
 16 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.32    2:12.05        
 17 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              2:32.99    2:14.13        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR              1:09.48      56.06        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02      58.73        
  3 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76      59.33        
  4 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.28    1:00.17        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:01.01        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:02.71        
  7 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:02.97        
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.31        
  9 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:04.21        
 10 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:04.54        
 11 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:04.62        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          1:05.16    1:05.44        
 13 Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:05.74        
 13 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.74        
 15 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR              1:08.99    1:05.76        
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR              1:09.65    1:06.52        
 17 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:06.89        
 18 Brophy, Julia M            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.97        
 19 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:07.39        
 20 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:08.22        
 21 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:09.30        
 22 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:11.33        
 23 Profeta, Jordan T          6 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:12.56        
 24 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.96        
 25 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:10.99    1:13.49        
 26 Ambrey, Shannon J          7 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:21.63        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie L         6 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:30.39        
 28 Otaqui, Itze               7 Twisters-MR          1:38.45    1:36.07        
 -- Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.46    2:01.40        
  2 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.16    2:04.59        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.27    2:05.02        
  4 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.26        
  5 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.66    2:07.80        
  6 Wang, Ava J                8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:10.15        
  7 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.30    2:10.44        
  8 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    2:12.09        
  9 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.00    2:13.10        
 10 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.18    2:21.48        
 11 Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.13    2:21.63        
 12 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:21.87        
 13 McNulty, Emma G            8 LIAC-MR              2:37.45    2:24.25        
 14 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:30.36        
 15 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:40.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01      44.99        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.14      47.09        
  3 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.79      52.58        
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    8 LIAC-MR                53.00      59.88        
  5 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.34    1:00.41        
  6 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            58.09    1:01.42        
  7 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR                56.99    1:02.16        
  8 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:10.76        
 -- Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            59.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.82    1:59.85        
  2 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.58    2:06.97        
  3 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.41    2:17.53        
 -- Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.77      33.61 JO     
  2 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            33.10      33.75 JO     
  3 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                35.10      34.84 JO     
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            36.04      35.13 JO     
  5 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      35.23 JO     
  6 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.50 JO     
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      35.65 JO     
  8 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  35.73      35.81 JO     
  9 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                39.19      35.83 JO     
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 37.80      36.03 JO     
 11 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            36.75      36.08 JO     
 12 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                38.18      36.21 JO     
 13 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR                36.87      36.28 JO     
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  38.63      36.49 JO     
 15 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 40.37      36.69 JO     
 16 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            36.80      36.88 JO     
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      37.38 JO     
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                39.99      37.44 JO     
 19 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                41.05      37.53        
 20 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.94      37.65        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                44.00      37.80        
 22 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            36.13      38.36        
 23 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      38.45        
 24 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.62      38.74        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                40.60      38.90        
 26 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR               39.99      38.99        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.07        
 28 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            37.89      39.32        
 29 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.49        
 30 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.40      39.50        
 31 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.11      39.60        
 32 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.40      39.79        
 33 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.23      40.09        
 34 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.39      40.10        
 35 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.84      40.13        
 36 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                46.23      40.40        
 37 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                48.91      40.63        
 38 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                44.77      40.72        
 39 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.33      40.97        
 40 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      41.73        
 41 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                42.97      41.78        
 42 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR            44.20      41.91        
 43 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                44.93      42.07        
 44 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                46.07      42.36        
 45 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            39.27      42.65        
 46 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.88        
 47 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.12        
 48 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  48.00      43.17        
 49 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.18        
 50 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                48.50      43.87        
 51 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.90        
 52 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.01      43.91        
 53 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.07        
 54 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            42.61      44.21        
 55 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.59      44.70        
 56 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60      44.83        
 57 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR                46.58      45.30        
 58 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            42.61      45.51        
 59 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.62        
 60 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.58      45.87        
 61 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.98      46.05        
 62 Baer, Natalie R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.03      46.22        
 63 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR                45.99      46.46        
 64 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                51.35      47.07        
 65 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                  46.00      47.35        
 66 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.48      47.68        
 67 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.41      47.83        
 68 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR            47.51      48.94        
 69 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.40      49.12        
 70 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.62        
 71 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      52.87        
 72 Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.76        
 73 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.39      54.82        
 74 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR                57.38      57.09        
 75 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:07.15        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:16.83    1:13.47 JO     
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.86    1:13.51 JO     
  3 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:15.16 JO     
  4 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:15.45 JO     
  5 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:15.51 JO     
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:16.76    1:15.79 JO     
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:18.75    1:16.18 JO     
  7 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.44    1:16.18 JO     
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.90    1:16.19 JO     
 10 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.95 JO     
 11 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:17.12 JO     
 12 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:16.96    1:17.61 JO     
 13 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:17.72 JO     
 14 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:17.88 JO     
 15 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.03    1:19.20 JO     
 16 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:20.19 JO     
 17 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:20.38 JO     
 18 Pellegrino, Frankie        9 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:20.94 JO     
 19 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:21.15 JO     
 20 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.38    1:21.70 JO     
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:22.28 JO     
 22 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.59    1:22.83 JO     
 23 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:23.03        
 24 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:23.04        
 25 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.39    1:23.20        
 26 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:33.71    1:23.37        
 27 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:23.40        
 28 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.63        
 29 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.41    1:23.82        
 30 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:23.84        
 31 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:23.96        
 32 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.83    1:24.30        
 33 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.67        
 34 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.55    1:25.83        
 35 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:26.28        
 36 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:34.21    1:26.39        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.82    1:27.10        
 38 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.51    1:27.20        
 39 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.15    1:27.28        
 40 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.78    1:27.39        
 41 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:27.85        
 42 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.83    1:27.95        
 43 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:27.98        
 44 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.57    1:28.19        
 45 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:28.47        
 46 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.98    1:28.57        
 47 Raboy, Ghelila            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.42    1:29.43        
 48 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             1:28.99    1:29.73        
 49 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:30.19        
 50 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.03    1:30.33        
 51 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.30    1:30.37        
 52 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.80        
 53 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:41.57    1:31.05        
 54 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:35.51    1:32.03        
 55 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:33.71    1:32.44        
 56 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.51    1:32.62        
 57 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.95    1:32.75        
 58 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                1:41.16    1:33.11        
 59 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:34.22        
 60 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.54    1:34.33        
 61 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:34.52        
 62 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.52    1:34.84        
 63 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:33.37    1:36.62        
 64 Sparacio, Sophia A        10 TVSC-MR              1:50.22    1:37.20        
 65 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.99    1:37.29        
 66 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.63        
 67 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:35.86    1:37.79        
 68 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.14    1:38.02        
 69 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                1:41.23    1:38.14        
 70 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:40.47    1:38.26        
 71 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR          1:38.15    1:39.82        
 72 Baer, Natalie R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.89    1:40.44        
 73 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:44.20    1:41.80        
 74 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.24    1:42.97        
 75 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.40        
 76 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR              1:44.08    1:43.55        
 77 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.06    1:43.65        
 78 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.97    1:45.18        
 79 Poten, Victoria L         10 TVSC-MR              1:44.34    1:45.64        
 80 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.73        
 81 DuFord, Olivia P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.92    1:46.21        
 82 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.39    1:46.22        
 83 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.47    1:46.31        
 84 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:55.54    1:50.65        
 85 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.01    1:51.08        
 86 Beil, Mackenzie H          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.10    1:51.38        
 87 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.36    1:54.55        
 88 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.65    1:57.80        
 89 Cristobal, Sarahi         10 Twisters-MR          1:48.79    1:58.30        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.87    2:35.09 JO     
                1:15.26   2:35.09 (1:19.83)                                        
  2 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:38.31 JO     
                1:17.75   2:38.31 (1:20.56)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              2:51.73    2:38.69 JO     
                1:15.52   2:38.69 (1:23.17)                                        
  4 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.95    2:41.37 JO     
                1:16.98   2:41.37 (1:24.39)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          2:48.43    2:43.41 JO     
                1:19.77   2:43.41 (1:23.64)                                        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.44    2:43.55 JO     
                1:19.40   2:43.55 (1:24.15)                                        
  7 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          2:42.02    2:44.80 JO     
                1:20.40   2:44.80 (1:24.40)                                        
  8 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              2:47.79    2:45.66 JO     
                1:19.97   2:45.66 (1:25.69)                                        
  9 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              2:46.27    2:45.98 JO     
                1:21.61   2:45.98 (1:24.37)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                2:46.68    2:46.63 JO     
                1:19.59   2:46.63 (1:27.04)                                        
 11 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          2:43.25    2:46.74 JO     
                1:20.95   2:46.74 (1:25.79)                                        
 12 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.50    2:49.64 JO     
                1:19.89   2:49.64 (1:29.75)                                        
 13 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          2:43.01    2:49.65 JO     
                1:22.43   2:49.65 (1:27.22)                                        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:51.77 JO     
                1:23.46   2:51.77 (1:28.31)                                        
 15 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.75 JO     
                1:22.38   2:53.75 (1:31.37)                                        
 16 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:55.36 JO     
                1:25.34   2:55.36 (1:30.02)                                        
 17 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               3:35.69    2:57.04 JO     
                1:24.19   2:57.04 (1:32.85)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              3:12.07    2:59.02 JO     
                1:28.18   2:59.02 (1:30.84)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.44    3:00.03 JO     
                1:27.43   3:00.03 (1:32.60)                                        
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              3:26.84    3:00.15 JO     
                1:31.33   3:00.15 (1:28.82)                                        
 21 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              3:11.70    3:02.41        
                1:29.89   3:02.41 (1:32.52)                                        
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.88        
                1:27.16   3:02.88 (1:35.72)                                        
 23 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:03.24        
                1:27.77   3:03.24 (1:35.47)                                        
 24 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.44    3:03.42        
                1:30.83   3:03.42 (1:32.59)                                        
 25 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:03.72        
                1:30.24   3:03.72 (1:33.48)                                        
 26 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.42    3:04.09        
                1:29.10   3:04.09 (1:34.99)                                        
 27 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:29.52    3:06.20        
                1:32.58   3:06.20 (1:33.62)                                        
 28 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.43    3:08.43        
 29 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             3:12.99    3:08.99        
                1:33.46   3:08.99 (1:35.53)                                        
 30 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              3:26.96    3:10.61        
                1:34.06   3:10.61 (1:36.55)                                        
 31 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.87    3:12.32        
                1:33.78   3:12.32 (1:38.54)                                        
 32 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.08    3:13.76        
                1:33.72   3:13.76 (1:40.04)                                        
 33 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.12    3:13.79        
                1:36.26   3:13.79 (1:37.53)                                        
 34 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.74        
                1:33.71   3:14.74 (1:41.03)                                        
 35 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              3:27.68    3:15.62        
                1:37.63   3:15.62 (1:37.99)                                        
 36 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          3:39.88    3:17.21        
                1:36.00   3:17.21 (1:41.21)                                        
 37 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:18.03        
                1:34.96   3:18.03 (1:43.07)                                        
 38 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:18.50        
                1:37.99   3:18.50 (1:40.51)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.77    3:23.79        
                1:38.84   3:23.79 (1:44.95)                                        
 40 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          3:12.60    3:25.66        
                1:40.52   3:25.66 (1:45.14)                                        
 41 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.11    3:28.21        
                1:41.30   3:28.21 (1:46.91)                                        
 42 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:38.32    3:32.29        
                1:44.43   3:32.29 (1:47.86)                                        
 43 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          3:34.20    3:33.04        
                1:43.48   3:33.04 (1:49.56)                                        
 44 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.27    3:34.52        
                1:46.83   3:34.52 (1:47.69)                                        
 45 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:43.44        
                1:48.88   3:43.44 (1:54.56)                                        
 46 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:07.66    3:46.86        
                1:45.98   3:46.86 (2:00.88)                                        
 47 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:01.67    4:07.94        
                1:51.37   4:07.94 (2:16.57)                                        
 48 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:06.94    4:17.18        
                2:02.40   4:17.18 (2:14.78)                                        
 49 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:54.29    4:29.38        
                2:06.83   4:29.38 (2:22.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:04.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              5:44.87    5:26.72 JO     
                1:21.28   2:44.72 (1:23.44)   4:08.11 (1:23.39)   5:26.72 (1:18.61)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.93    5:30.89 JO     
                1:20.39   2:45.67 (1:25.28)   4:10.87 (1:25.20)   5:30.89 (1:20.02)
  3 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:39.22 JO     
                1:20.88   2:47.69 (1:26.81)   4:14.51 (1:26.82)   5:39.22 (1:24.71)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:41.94 JO     
                1:21.60   2:48.83 (1:27.23)   4:16.48 (1:27.65)   5:41.94 (1:25.46)
  5 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          6:01.91    5:46.03 JO     
                1:23.72   2:51.85 (1:28.13)   4:21.02 (1:29.17)   5:46.03 (1:25.01)
  6 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              5:52.86    5:47.71 JO     
                1:20.84   2:48.75 (1:27.91)   4:18.67 (1:29.92)   5:47.71 (1:29.04)
  7 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          6:03.39    5:55.25 JO     
                1:24.58   2:57.74 (1:33.16)   4:28.98 (1:31.24)   5:55.25 (1:26.27)
  8 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          5:51.63    5:58.40 JO     
                1:23.37   2:55.79 (1:32.42)   4:28.50 (1:32.71)   5:58.40 (1:29.90)
  9 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          6:05.63    6:30.96        
                1:30.69   3:12.12 (1:41.43)   4:54.54 (1:42.42)   6:30.96 (1:36.42)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            35.49      37.00 JO     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  38.16      38.23 JO     
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.44      40.61 JO     
  4 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      41.36 JO     
  5 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR                41.47      41.61 JO     
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  46.05      41.73 JO     
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                41.87      41.84 JO     
  8 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            41.86      42.63 JO     
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  43.88      42.68 JO     
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            41.05      42.69 JO     
 11 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                45.63      42.88 JO     
 12 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                42.96      43.34 JO     
 13 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.60      43.48 JO     
 14 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                48.33      43.55 JO     
 15 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      43.71 JO     
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      44.07 JO     
 17 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                50.06      44.09 JO     
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                46.25      45.47        
 19 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 50.26      45.52        
 20 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                44.09      45.57        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                52.00      45.62        
 22 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.63        
 23 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                51.29      45.71        
 24 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                47.61      45.97        
 25 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                56.93      46.18        
 26 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.70      46.31        
 27 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                45.99      46.41        
 28 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                43.06      46.71        
 28 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                48.02      46.71        
 30 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.08      46.72        
 31 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.73        
 32 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      47.02        
 33 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                48.10      47.22        
 34 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  52.78      47.47        
 35 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                53.96      48.40        
 36 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            46.49      48.68        
 37 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            48.72      48.71        
 38 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                55.26      48.74        
 39 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.86        
 40 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.97        
 41 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                  53.03      49.18        
 42 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                51.04      49.29        
 43 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR               51.99      49.58        
 44 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                57.50      49.62        
 45 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                51.90      49.64        
 46 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.14        
 47 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                59.41      50.45        
 48 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR                55.72      50.54        
 49 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                50.73      51.23        
 50 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR                52.99      52.00        
 51 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                  51.74      52.20        
 52 Sparacio, Sophia A        10 TVSC-MR                55.84      52.75        
 53 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      52.92        
 54 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.89      53.01        
 55 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR                51.25      53.03        
 56 Poten, Victoria L         10 TVSC-MR                53.22      53.43        
 57 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            52.68      54.36        
 57 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.36        
 59 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                54.37      54.60        
 60 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                47.94      54.64        
 61 Beil, Mackenzie H          9 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.69        
 62 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                1:01.62      54.87        
 63 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04      55.19        
 64 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.39      55.21        
 65 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14      55.46        
 66 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR            55.86      55.54        
 67 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.10      57.54        
 68 Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.76        
 69 Cristobal, Sarahi         10 Twisters-MR            57.83    1:00.11        
 70 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:02.98        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:20.20 JO     
  2 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:24.17 JO     
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.75    1:24.42 JO     
  4 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:26.52 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:27.46    1:27.07 JO     
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.42    1:28.48 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:28.84 JO     
  8 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:29.21 JO     
  9 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.08    1:29.43 JO     
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:47.21    1:29.47 JO     
 11 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:29.67 JO     
 12 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:25.86    1:30.07 JO     
 13 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.08    1:30.32 JO     
 14 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:30.26    1:30.35 JO     
 15 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.05    1:31.20 JO     
 16 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:31.69 JO     
 17 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.28    1:32.18 JO     
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:43.82    1:34.00 JO     
 19 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.12    1:34.71 JO     
 20 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.83 JO     
 21 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.64    1:34.96 JO     
 22 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.95    1:35.92 JO     
 23 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.55    1:36.02 JO     
 24 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.83    1:36.25 JO     
 25 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.80    1:36.79 JO     
 26 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.97    1:37.40        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:51.52    1:38.22        
 28 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.42        
 29 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.23        
 30 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.33    1:39.97        
 31 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.24    1:40.09        
 32 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.48    1:40.61        
 33 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    1:40.86        
 34 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.21    1:41.36        
 35 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.85    1:41.88        
 36 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.13    1:42.09        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.33    1:42.14        
 38 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.59        
 39 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR          1:37.81    1:43.05        
 40 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50    1:43.39        
 41 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:40.17    1:43.54        
 42 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:52.16    1:44.05        
 43 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             1:46.99    1:45.13        
 44 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.50    1:45.38        
 45 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.49    1:45.74        
 46 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:51.30    1:46.39        
 47 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              2:03.70    1:46.66        
 48 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:47.37        
 49 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.52        
 50 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.37    1:47.54        
 51 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:47.84        
 52 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.83    1:48.11        
 53 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.30        
 54 Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.32        
 55 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:50.07        
 56 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:50.32        
 57 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.26    1:50.68        
 58 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              2:09.22    1:51.86        
 59 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                2:05.00    1:52.15        
 60 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              1:48.99    1:54.59        
 61 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.89        
 62 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          2:07.63    1:57.14        
 63 Baer, Natalie R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.56    1:57.90        
 64 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.70    1:58.47        
 65 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03    1:59.77        
 66 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.77    2:01.35        
 67 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              2:32.85    2:03.86        
 68 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.80    2:04.02        
 69 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.19    2:04.34        
 70 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.34    2:05.50        
 71 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:10.33        
 72 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.91    2:14.06        
 -- Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.43         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            41.54      43.12 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            45.46      45.12 JO     
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.34      45.28 JO     
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  43.35      46.13 JO     
  5 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                49.34      47.33 JO     
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.63      47.40 JO     
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                52.58      47.56 JO     
  8 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                49.12      48.29 JO     
  9 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                50.39      49.08 JO     
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  53.38      49.59 JO     
 11 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.94 JO     
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                59.08      50.30 JO     
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                53.00      50.76 JO     
 14 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            49.15      51.05        
 15 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 58.39      51.36        
 16 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                57.39      51.76        
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83      52.29        
 18 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                53.72      52.53        
 19 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            51.27      53.66        
 20 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.69      55.83        
 21 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            57.04      56.09        
 22 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                59.79      56.18        
 23 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:08.86      57.08        
 24 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                53.81      57.16        
 25 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                57.97      57.70        
 26 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             1:02.99      58.03        
 27 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      58.22        
 28 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:04.73      58.53        
 29 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.59        
 30 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      58.82        
 31 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.38        
 32 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:00.09      59.57        
 33 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.00        
 34 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78    1:00.28        
 35 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                1:00.40    1:00.42        
 36 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:00.66        
 37 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:01.28        
 38 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            59.45    1:01.30        
 39 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.14    1:01.69        
 40 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:05.48    1:02.10        
 41 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:02.68        
 42 Sparacio, Sophia A        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.43    1:03.90        
 43 McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.45        
 44 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:09.38    1:05.27        
 45 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24    1:05.69        
 46 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:06.35        
 47 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.18    1:08.73        
 48 Catalan, Kimberly          9 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:09.78        
 49 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06    1:10.31        
 50 Poten, Victoria L         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:10.67        
 51 Tesser, Morgan B           9 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:11.08        
 52 Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.01        
 53 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:16.54        
 54 Cristobal, Sarahi         10 Twisters-MR          1:11.07    1:17.35        
 -- Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:32.16 JO     
  2 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.78    1:33.60 JO     
  3 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:38.04    1:38.63 JO     
  4 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.02    1:38.66 JO     
  5 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:39.04 JO     
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:40.37    1:40.29 JO     
  7 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:48.94    1:40.58 JO     
  8 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.62    1:41.92 JO     
  9 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:42.24 JO     
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:43.78    1:42.88 JO     
 11 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:42.91    1:42.98 JO     
 12 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:43.28    1:43.67 JO     
 13 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.31    1:46.30 JO     
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:46.73 JO     
 15 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.24    1:46.81 JO     
 16 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.87    1:47.10 JO     
 17 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.76    1:50.01 JO     
 18 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               2:16.97    1:50.51 JO     
 19 DuFord, Olivia P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.27    1:50.98 JO     
 20 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.87    1:51.09        
 21 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.23    1:51.30        
 22 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.86    1:54.32        
 23 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR          1:51.00    1:54.86        
 24 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.80    1:55.27        
 25 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.52    1:55.33        
 26 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.41    1:55.75        
 27 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.21    1:56.99        
 28 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.01    1:57.54        
 29 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:53.02    1:57.62        
 30 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    1:58.13        
 31 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                2:08.02    1:59.53        
 32 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    1:59.90        
 33 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:53.83    2:00.18        
 34 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:56.95    2:00.34        
 35 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.10    2:00.68        
 36 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:52.37    2:01.03        
 37 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.40    2:02.02        
 38 Raboy, Ghelila            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.78    2:03.75        
 39 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             2:11.99    2:04.01        
 40 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR          2:08.94    2:04.77        
 41 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              2:06.11    2:05.21        
 42 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.45    2:06.58        
 43 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              2:20.99    2:06.66        
 44 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    2:07.13        
 45 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.21    2:07.49        
 46 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.50        
 47 Khordoc, Emma C           10 NS-MR                2:13.65    2:07.72        
 48 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                2:10.94    2:07.87        
 49 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:08.11        
 50 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.32    2:08.96        
 51 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.97    2:09.45        
 52 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          2:23.41    2:10.23        
 53 Beil, Mackenzie H          9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:10.31        
 54 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.88    2:10.71        
 55 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              2:24.30    2:11.86        
 56 Pellegrino, Frankie        9 TVSC-MR              2:15.99    2:12.87        
 57 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.01    2:14.87        
 58 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:20.43        
 59 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:21.12        
 60 Baer, Natalie R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.08    2:23.90        
 61 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.97    2:27.52        
 62 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.57    2:29.31        
 63 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.62    2:30.38        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.13      36.25 JO     
  2 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            36.42      36.92 JO     
  3 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                38.18      37.43 JO     
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  38.44      37.82 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            38.50      38.56 JO     
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  36.58      38.59 JO     
  7 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR                39.86      38.64 JO     
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                40.19      38.70 JO     
  9 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.46      39.00 JO     
 10 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.15      39.14 JO     
 11 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            37.98      39.26 JO     
 12 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      39.64 JO     
 13 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            38.72      39.71 JO     
 14 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.85 JO     
 15 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            39.35      40.02 JO     
 16 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            39.97      40.28 JO     
 17 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      40.59 JO     
 18 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.03      40.91 JO     
 19 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.18      41.64 JO     
 20 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                46.75      41.72 JO     
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      42.49 JO     
 22 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      42.61 JO     
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                48.60      42.66 JO     
 24 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.87 JO     
 25 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.61      43.33 JO     
 26 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 55.89      43.48 JO     
 27 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.77      44.07        
 28 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.17        
 29 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                45.69      44.27        
 30 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR               51.99      44.48        
 31 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.68        
 32 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      46.17        
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                56.01      46.43        
 34 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                47.01      46.55        
 35 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.17      47.02        
 36 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  49.92      47.10        
 37 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                56.84      47.96        
 38 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            49.75      48.55        
 39 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:02.97      48.62        
 40 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR            50.75      48.79        
 41 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.62      49.11        
 42 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                56.59      51.45        
 43 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.03      51.51        
 44 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.59      52.42        
 45 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.84      52.88        
 46 Cybulski, Brianna R        9 IA-MR                  58.00      53.22        
 47 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.74      53.58        
 48 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.69      53.65        
 49 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                53.46      53.80        
 50 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            51.90      54.02        
 51 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      54.49        
 52 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                55.07      55.58        
 53 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  58.26      55.59        
 54 Baer, Natalie R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37      56.70        
 55 Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR                53.00      57.18        
 56 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            54.71      58.72        
 57 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:04.96      58.86        
 58 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.93      58.91        
 59 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            53.91      59.14        
 60 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.71      59.94        
 61 Sztorc, Claudia            9 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:00.25        
 62 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.77    1:02.61        
 63 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:05.99        
 64 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:10.60        
 65 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.80    1:11.73        
 -- Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:21.53 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:25.71 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.81 JO     
  4 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.92    1:27.45 JO     
  5 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:28.20 JO     
  6 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:28.44 JO     
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:28.53 JO     
  8 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.48    1:28.74 JO     
  9 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.17    1:30.39 JO     
 10 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.78    1:32.97 JO     
 11 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.47    1:33.15 JO     
 12 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.69    1:33.38 JO     
 13 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.11    1:33.41 JO     
 14 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:33.73 JO     
 15 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:37.71    1:35.23 JO     
 16 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.17 JO     
 17 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.63    1:38.56 JO     
 18 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.67 JO     
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.45 JO     
 20 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:39.71 JO     
 21 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR          1:39.17    1:42.73 JO     
 22 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.05    1:42.80 JO     
 23 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.07    1:43.21 JO     
 24 Pellegrino, Frankie        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.19    1:45.31 JO     
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.79 JO     
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.51    1:46.20 JO     
 27 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:47.28        
 28 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.80        
 29 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.95    1:48.96        
 30 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.21    1:50.05        
 31 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:50.94        
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.61        
 33 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:55.23    1:52.42        
 34 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    1:53.13        
 35 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                2:02.85    1:53.28        
 36 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              2:13.24    1:54.21        
 37 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 UNLIA-MR             2:02.99    1:56.08        
 38 Raboy, Ghelila            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.95    1:59.78        
 39 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.04    2:01.14        
 40 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.31    2:01.19        
 41 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.01    2:01.93        
 42 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              2:15.17    2:05.76        
 43 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              2:12.61    2:06.09        
 44 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          2:05.33    2:09.49        
 45 Iaccino, GraceAnne         9 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    2:11.10        
 46 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.42    2:18.07        
 -- Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.38         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.87         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.82         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- McLoughlin, Kelly G       10 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Caamano, Angeline          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            29.84      30.33 JO     
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                30.62      30.77 JO     
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                32.73      31.13 JO     
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            32.25      32.07 JO     
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      32.72        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                32.75      32.79        
  7 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.18      32.82        
  8 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      33.11        
  9 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR                34.81      33.24        
 10 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      33.29        
 11 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      33.39        
 12 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      33.53        
 13 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  35.39      33.72        
 14 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                43.00      34.05        
 15 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                36.85      34.07        
 16 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                35.54      34.08        
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            31.98      34.20        
 18 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      34.22        
 19 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            32.20      34.37        
 20 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            32.81      34.58        
 21 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                35.84      34.60        
 22 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                34.10      34.63        
 23 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.76        
 24 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                36.18      34.89        
 25 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 36.25      35.05        
 26 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR            34.42      35.27        
 27 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      35.37        
 28 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            34.59      35.45        
 29 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.54        
 30 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                37.01      35.55        
 31 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR            35.75      35.64        
 32 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      35.71        
 33 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            35.54      35.87        
 34 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                36.83      35.98        
 35 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                36.25      35.99        
 36 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR            34.81      36.00        
 37 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                38.63      36.03        
 38 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            35.94      36.11        
 39 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                44.00      36.41        
 40 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.89      36.66        
 41 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.72        
 42 Donnelly, Megan H         11 IA-MR                  41.08      36.77        
 43 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.16      36.84        
 44 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.07      37.15        
 45 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                37.08      37.17        
 46 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            36.75      37.37        
 47 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.69      37.56        
 48 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.83        
 49 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.41        
 50 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR                41.27      38.51        
 51 Kim, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.57        
 52 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                42.17      38.78        
 53 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      38.90        
 54 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      38.91        
 55 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR                41.42      39.06        
 56 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                  44.43      39.78        
 57 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.19        
 58 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  47.17      40.44        
 59 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.35      40.76        
 60 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.99        
 61 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                43.72      41.27        
 62 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.59        
 63 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR                43.38      43.35        
 64 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                54.00      43.86        
 65 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.27        
 66 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.53      44.30        
 67 Cong, Vivian              11 BASC-MR                55.00      47.21        
 68 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR                52.99      51.46        
 69 Douglas, Laura N          12 NS-MR                  52.00      53.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:05.24 JO     
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.31    1:06.14 JO     
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:06.50 JO     
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:07.46 JO     
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:08.19 JO     
  6 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:08.32 JO     
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:08.43 JO     
  8 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:08.89 JO     
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.03 JO     
 10 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:09.46 JO     
 11 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.80    1:09.58 JO     
 12 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:09.97 JO     
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.31 JO     
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:10.55        
 15 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:10.62        
 16 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:10.66        
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:10.94        
 18 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.46    1:10.97        
 19 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:13.20    1:11.20        
 19 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:13.35    1:11.20        
 21 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:11.65        
 22 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:11.71        
 23 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:11.95        
 24 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.66    1:12.35        
 25 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.05    1:12.37        
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:12.76        
 27 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:15.14    1:12.87        
 28 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:21.45    1:12.89        
 29 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:12.95        
 29 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.95        
 31 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.81    1:12.96        
 32 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:20.20    1:13.19        
 33 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:13.23        
 34 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.53        
 35 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.89    1:13.65        
 36 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:13.86        
 37 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.52    1:13.91        
 38 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.02    1:14.14        
 39 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.77    1:14.18        
 40 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:28.21    1:14.32        
 41 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:14.76        
 42 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:14.82        
 43 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:13.21    1:14.93        
 44 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              1:16.07    1:15.14        
 45 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:15.26        
 46 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:15.29        
 47 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.34        
 48 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.70    1:15.38        
 49 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:15.53        
 50 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:15.71        
 51 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:16.09        
 52 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:16.50        
 53 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.55    1:16.66        
 54 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:16.68        
 55 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:16.78        
 56 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:16.80        
 57 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:16.96        
 58 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.00        
 59 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:17.02        
 60 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:17.05        
 61 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:17.06        
 62 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:17.08        
 63 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.97    1:17.14        
 64 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:17.58        
 65 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:17.59        
 66 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:17.61        
 67 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:17.90        
 68 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:18.32        
 69 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:18.35        
 70 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:19.00        
 71 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:19.03        
 72 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.84    1:19.69        
 73 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:20.34        
 74 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:20.63        
 75 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.05    1:20.69        
 76 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.45    1:21.33        
 77 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.86        
 78 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:22.01        
 79 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.89    1:22.04        
 80 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:24.57    1:22.24        
 81 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:31.86    1:22.29        
 82 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:22.70        
 83 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:23.38        
 84 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:23.57        
 85 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:23.84        
 86 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.52    1:23.95        
 87 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.02        
 88 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.93    1:24.25        
 89 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:25.44        
 90 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:25.78        
 91 De Felice, Claudia        12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:26.37        
 92 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.37    1:26.41        
 93 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.26    1:26.57        
 94 Kim, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.85        
 95 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:27.13        
 96 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.16        
 97 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:28.42        
 98 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:28.75        
 99 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.10    1:29.76        
100 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.04    1:29.93        
101 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.69    1:30.13        
102 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                1:44.22    1:30.31        
103 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.45        
104 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.20        
105 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:50.94    1:31.96        
106 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.06    1:32.02        
107 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.33    1:35.23        
108 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.66        
109 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.31        
110 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR              1:49.50    1:42.89        
111 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:55.90        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.96    2:20.74 JO     
                1:09.73   2:20.74 (1:11.01)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.03    2:21.15 JO     
                1:09.75   2:21.15 (1:11.40)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:22.44 JO     
                1:09.50   2:22.44 (1:12.94)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          2:20.58    2:22.65 JO     
                1:09.62   2:22.65 (1:13.03)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.33    2:27.24 JO     
                1:11.20   2:27.24 (1:16.04)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:27.27    2:28.65 JO     
                1:10.99   2:28.65 (1:17.66)                                        
  7 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:30.06 JO     
                1:12.14   2:30.06 (1:17.92)                                        
  8 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.47    2:30.63 JO     
                1:12.09   2:30.63 (1:18.54)                                        
  9 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              2:30.32    2:30.91 JO     
                1:13.01   2:30.91 (1:17.90)                                        
 10 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:32.18 JO     
                1:13.71   2:32.18 (1:18.47)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:33.07 JO     
                1:12.17   2:33.07 (1:20.90)                                        
 12 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                2:50.80    2:34.02 JO     
                1:16.65   2:34.02 (1:17.37)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:34.11 JO     
                1:14.11   2:34.11 (1:20.00)                                        
 14 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.11    2:35.64        
                1:16.61   2:35.64 (1:19.03)                                        
 15 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:31.93    2:35.81        
                1:13.89   2:35.81 (1:21.92)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:37.20        
                1:13.95   2:37.20 (1:23.25)                                        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.77    2:37.43        
                1:15.60   2:37.43 (1:21.83)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              2:43.47    2:37.93        
                1:17.27   2:37.93 (1:20.66)                                        
 19 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:38.38        
                1:16.17   2:38.38 (1:22.21)                                        
 20 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:38.51        
                1:15.87   2:38.51 (1:22.64)                                        
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          2:31.81    2:38.89        
                1:15.73   2:38.89 (1:23.16)                                        
 22 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:35.93    2:38.98        
                1:17.15   2:38.98 (1:21.83)                                        
 23 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.57    2:39.47        
                1:15.98   2:39.47 (1:23.49)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.54    2:39.99        
                1:17.30   2:39.99 (1:22.69)                                        
 25 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          2:29.56    2:40.16        
 26 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                3:01.23    2:40.63        
                1:19.45   2:40.63 (1:21.18)                                        
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:40.80        
                1:16.05   2:40.80 (1:24.75)                                        
 28 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.17    2:41.05        
                1:17.01   2:41.05 (1:24.04)                                        
 29 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.31    2:41.24        
                1:18.78   2:41.24 (1:22.46)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               2:59.50    2:41.93        
                1:16.66   2:41.93 (1:25.27)                                        
 31 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:42.22        
                1:19.17   2:42.22 (1:23.05)                                        
 32 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          2:47.78    2:42.38        
                1:18.36   2:42.38 (1:24.02)                                        
 33 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.18    2:42.86        
                1:19.53   2:42.86 (1:23.33)                                        
 34 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.95    2:43.05        
                1:19.97   2:43.05 (1:23.08)                                        
 35 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              2:48.51    2:43.71        
                1:18.18   2:43.71 (1:25.53)                                        
 36 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.50    2:44.50        
                1:19.41   2:44.50 (1:25.09)                                        
 37 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              2:45.05    2:45.16        
                1:19.36   2:45.16 (1:25.80)                                        
 38 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:59.68    2:45.20        
                1:19.13   2:45.20 (1:26.07)                                        
 39 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.57    2:46.31        
                1:19.30   2:46.31 (1:27.01)                                        
 40 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.04    2:46.33        
                1:19.85   2:46.33 (1:26.48)                                        
 41 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    2:46.49        
                1:21.40   2:46.49 (1:25.09)                                        
 42 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              2:52.46    2:46.61        
                1:21.26   2:46.61 (1:25.35)                                        
 43 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              2:53.75    2:46.89        
                1:21.12   2:46.89 (1:25.77)                                        
 44 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              2:57.23    2:46.94        
 45 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.18    2:47.35        
                1:22.42   2:47.35 (1:24.93)                                        
 46 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.80    2:47.37        
                1:20.59   2:47.37 (1:26.78)                                        
 47 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.36    2:47.79        
                1:21.92   2:47.79 (1:25.87)                                        
 48 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              2:49.44    2:48.58        
                1:22.57   2:48.58 (1:26.01)                                        
 49 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              2:59.49    2:48.86        
                1:21.91   2:48.86 (1:26.95)                                        
 50 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.73    2:49.27        
                1:22.18   2:49.27 (1:27.09)                                        
 51 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              3:01.21    2:49.90        
                1:22.25   2:49.90 (1:27.65)                                        
 52 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.42    2:49.93        
                1:22.54   2:49.93 (1:27.39)                                        
 53 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              3:06.22    2:50.35        
                1:23.44   2:50.35 (1:26.91)                                        
 54 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              3:02.19    2:51.26        
                1:23.10   2:51.26 (1:28.16)                                        
 55 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          2:49.51    2:51.67        
                1:23.52   2:51.67 (1:28.15)                                        
 56 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:53.20        
                1:22.83   2:53.20 (1:30.37)                                        
 57 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.58        
                1:22.83   2:53.58 (1:30.75)                                        
 58 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          2:59.91    2:54.32        
                1:22.78   2:54.32 (1:31.54)                                        
 59 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.44        
                1:24.01   2:54.44 (1:30.43)                                        
 60 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:55.75        
                1:26.85   2:55.75 (1:28.90)                                        
 61 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              3:04.85    2:55.81        
                1:23.36   2:55.81 (1:32.45)                                        
 62 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              3:07.26    2:57.02        
                1:25.79   2:57.02 (1:31.23)                                        
 63 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.37    2:57.70        
                1:23.79   2:57.70 (1:33.91)                                        
 64 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              3:07.08    3:00.81        
                1:25.26   3:00.81 (1:35.55)                                        
 65 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    3:04.28        
                1:25.81   3:04.28 (1:38.47)                                        
 66 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              3:09.00    3:04.90        
                1:26.95   3:04.90 (1:37.95)                                        
 67 De Felice, Claudia        12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    3:06.78        
                1:30.36   3:06.78 (1:36.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.61    4:52.95 JO     
                1:09.32   2:23.72 (1:14.40)   3:38.98 (1:15.26)   4:52.95 (1:13.97)
  2 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              5:18.92    5:15.73 JO     
                1:14.49   2:34.70 (1:20.21)   3:55.63 (1:20.93)   5:15.73 (1:20.10)
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              5:16.27    5:19.12 JO     
                1:16.91   2:39.00 (1:22.09)   4:01.10 (1:22.10)   5:19.12 (1:18.02)
  4 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              5:43.93    5:26.66 JO     
                1:18.20   2:42.56 (1:24.36)   4:07.49 (1:24.93)   5:26.66 (1:19.17)
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              5:56.02    5:27.19        
                1:19.39   2:43.22 (1:23.83)   4:06.83 (1:23.61)   5:27.19 (1:20.36)
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          5:20.22    5:30.23        
                1:20.96   2:45.03 (1:24.07)   4:08.87 (1:23.84)   5:30.23 (1:21.36)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:34.54        
                1:20.35   2:45.42 (1:25.07)   4:10.91 (1:25.49)   5:34.54 (1:23.63)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          5:24.81    5:35.65        
                1:20.81   2:46.74 (1:25.93)   4:14.13 (1:27.39)   5:35.65 (1:21.52)
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:40.35        
                1:20.92   2:47.27 (1:26.35)   4:14.34 (1:27.07)   5:40.35 (1:26.01)
 10 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              5:59.10    5:49.80        
                1:21.26   2:51.10 (1:29.84)   4:21.20 (1:30.10)   5:49.80 (1:28.60)
 11 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:52.00        
                1:23.65   2:54.69 (1:31.04)   4:25.09 (1:30.40)   5:52.00 (1:26.91)
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          6:08.69    5:55.55        
                1:25.38   2:59.23 (1:33.85)   4:31.05 (1:31.82)   5:55.55 (1:24.50)
 13 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.57    5:56.26        
                1:24.37   2:56.17 (1:31.80)   4:28.54 (1:32.37)   5:56.26 (1:27.72)
 14 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.13    5:56.55        
                1:26.93   2:59.61 (1:32.68)   4:31.39 (1:31.78)   5:56.55 (1:25.16)
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              5:40.22    5:56.61        
                1:22.46   2:54.45 (1:31.99)   4:27.30 (1:32.85)   5:56.61 (1:29.31)
 16 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              5:57.93    5:58.07        
                1:24.80   2:57.33 (1:32.53)   4:30.55 (1:33.22)   5:58.07 (1:27.52)
 17 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.14    6:09.39        
                1:25.96   3:02.82 (1:36.86)   4:38.25 (1:35.43)   6:09.39 (1:31.14)
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR          6:14.89    6:09.88        
                1:24.06   2:58.67 (1:34.61)   4:35.73 (1:37.06)   6:09.88 (1:34.15)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.85    1:16.01 JO     
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:16.62 JO     
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37    1:18.47 JO     
  4 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:19.27 JO     
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:20.30 JO     
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:20.44 JO     
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.80    1:21.38 JO     
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:20.61    1:21.79 JO     
  9 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:22.65        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88    1:22.83        
 11 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:19.84    1:22.87        
 12 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:23.08        
 13 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:23.33        
 14 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:23.57        
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:23.67        
 16 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:23.92        
 17 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.19    1:23.93        
 18 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:32.86    1:24.34        
 19 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.32    1:24.42        
 20 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:24.45        
 21 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:26.40        
 22 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:26.62        
 23 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.63    1:26.69        
 24 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.94    1:26.81        
 25 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.08        
 26 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:27.40        
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.84    1:27.84        
 28 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:28.04        
 29 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR               1:31.75    1:28.11        
 30 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:55.52    1:28.95        
 31 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:28.98        
 32 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.28    1:29.11        
 33 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:29.41        
 34 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.46    1:29.52        
 35 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.28    1:30.08        
 36 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:30.40        
 37 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.14    1:30.92        
 38 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.05        
 39 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.55    1:31.10        
 40 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.94    1:31.26        
 41 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:33.93    1:31.56        
 42 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.44    1:31.67        
 43 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.22    1:31.72        
 44 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          1:45.86    1:32.05        
 45 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:28.85    1:32.31        
 46 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.29    1:32.45        
 47 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.73    1:32.93        
 48 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.41    1:33.43        
 49 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.34    1:33.99        
 50 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.70    1:34.49        
 51 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:34.50        
 52 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:33.97    1:34.52        
 53 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.54        
 54 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.07    1:35.90        
 55 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.98    1:36.47        
 56 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:41.31    1:36.96        
 57 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:40.35    1:37.73        
 58 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:39.32    1:37.87        
 59 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:39.29        
 60 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.79    1:39.33        
 61 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.66    1:39.62        
 62 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR          1:38.71    1:39.71        
 63 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:39.98        
 64 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14    1:40.08        
 65 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:40.24        
 66 Donnelly, Megan H         11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:40.34        
 67 De Felice, Claudia        12 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:40.95        
 68 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.46        
 69 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:49.98    1:44.86        
 70 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.95        
 71 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.63        
 72 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.86    1:46.03        
 73 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:59.56    1:46.34        
 74 Condron, Julia R          12 TVSC-MR              1:45.31    1:48.55        
 75 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                2:01.97    1:48.61        
 76 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:48.62        
 77 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:49.79        
 78 Kim, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:50.82        
 79 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.43        
 80 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.87    1:57.36        
 81 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                2:14.82    1:57.76        
 82 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR          1:48.17    2:00.47        
 83 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:56.48    2:02.52        
 84 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    2:03.07        
 85 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:43.81    2:03.55        
 86 Cong, Vivian              11 BASC-MR              1:56.00    2:04.04        
 87 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.14        
 -- DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.68         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              2:01.64         DQ        
 -- Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.44         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.71    2:39.30 JO     
                1:18.12   2:39.30 (1:21.18)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.42    2:42.92 JO     
                1:19.09   2:42.92 (1:23.83)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          2:50.33    2:45.61 JO     
                1:21.85   2:45.61 (1:23.76)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:38.96    2:46.86 JO     
                1:21.16   2:46.86 (1:25.70)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              2:56.88    2:47.82 JO     
                1:22.00   2:47.82 (1:25.82)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.45    2:50.09 JO     
                1:23.41   2:50.09 (1:26.68)                                        
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    2:50.25 JO     
                1:22.83   2:50.25 (1:27.42)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          2:38.09    2:55.43 JO     
                1:25.13   2:55.43 (1:30.30)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              2:52.00    2:56.09 JO     
                1:27.18   2:56.09 (1:28.91)                                        
 10 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              2:50.74    2:56.42 JO     
                1:26.58   2:56.42 (1:29.84)                                        
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              3:03.75    2:57.06        
                1:26.57   2:57.06 (1:30.49)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          2:59.28    2:59.00        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              2:57.08    2:59.07        
                1:29.09   2:59.07 (1:29.98)                                        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              2:52.82    2:59.23        
                1:27.98   2:59.23 (1:31.25)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:59.57    3:00.51        
                1:29.63   3:00.51 (1:30.88)                                        
 16 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:01.23        
                1:29.12   3:01.23 (1:32.11)                                        
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          2:54.77    3:01.35        
                1:28.97   3:01.35 (1:32.38)                                        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.09        
                1:28.82   3:03.09 (1:34.27)                                        
 19 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              3:05.97    3:03.30        
                1:29.20   3:03.30 (1:34.10)                                        
 20 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.01    3:04.70        
                1:30.38   3:04.70 (1:34.32)                                        
 21 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.46    3:05.70        
                1:30.41   3:05.70 (1:35.29)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.89        
                1:32.79   3:07.89 (1:35.10)                                        
 23 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              3:27.41    3:13.31        
                1:34.12   3:13.31 (1:39.19)                                        
 24 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              3:25.99    3:15.72        
                1:35.09   3:15.72 (1:40.63)                                        
 25 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          3:29.07    3:15.90        
                1:34.55   3:15.90 (1:41.35)                                        
 26 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:16.02        
                1:36.00   3:16.02 (1:40.02)                                        
 27 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:38.78    3:38.28        
                1:44.99   3:38.28 (1:53.29)                                        
 -- Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              3:19.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:41.39        DQ (1:46.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            37.71      38.86 JO     
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            37.71      38.99 JO     
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            39.36      40.10 JO     
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                39.16      40.44 JO     
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.28      40.75 JO     
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                40.68      41.48 JO     
  7 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 46.91      41.65 JO     
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      41.85 JO     
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.07 JO     
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            40.66      43.14 JO     
 11 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      43.20 JO     
 12 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.72      43.34 JO     
 13 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.47      43.53        
 14 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR                51.23      43.65        
 15 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.15      43.80        
 16 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.38      44.07        
 17 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  48.00      44.23        
 18 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.99      44.34        
 19 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                49.38      44.88        
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR                52.15      45.03        
 21 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  51.72      45.05        
 22 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      45.15        
 23 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                51.20      45.24        
 24 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                47.47      45.35        
 25 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR                44.09      45.46        
 26 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            45.31      45.60        
 27 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.29      45.73        
 28 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                49.92      46.03        
 29 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR                51.31      46.32        
 30 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                48.40      46.34        
 31 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR            46.59      46.38        
 32 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.46        
 33 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.14      46.48        
 34 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            46.30      46.52        
 35 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            46.08      46.66        
 36 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      47.10        
 37 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.82      47.18        
 38 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            46.15      47.21        
 39 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70      47.25        
 40 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                52.16      47.30        
 41 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.80      47.38        
 42 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR            45.27      47.49        
 43 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.75      47.65        
 43 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                45.93      47.65        
 45 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      47.77        
 46 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06      47.86        
 47 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19      48.21        
 48 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                57.99      48.41        
 49 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            46.38      48.57        
 50 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            49.27      48.76        
 51 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                50.97      49.03        
 52 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.20      49.68        
 53 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                51.13      49.89        
 54 De Felice, Claudia        12 HAA-MR                 50.00      50.15        
 55 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                48.68      50.35        
 56 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                54.25      50.52        
 57 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.95        
 58 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.10      52.44        
 59 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.23      52.56        
 60 Kim, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      52.75        
 60 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                58.21      52.75        
 62 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:05.00      52.79        
 63 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94      53.75        
 64 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR            54.84      53.79        
 65 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.07        
 66 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                1:09.48      54.54        
 67 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34      54.87        
 68 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.07      55.36        
 69 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.56        
 70 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      57.71        
 71 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92      58.13        
 72 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      58.17        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:57.60    3:02.11 JO     
                1:29.08   3:02.11 (1:33.03)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:58.81    3:03.25 JO     
                1:28.98   3:03.25 (1:34.27)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.07    3:03.88 JO     
                1:30.82   3:03.88 (1:33.06)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          3:13.11    3:10.18 JO     
                1:32.78   3:10.18 (1:37.40)                                        
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              3:12.95    3:10.91 JO     
                1:32.78   3:10.91 (1:38.13)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              3:14.76    3:12.44 JO     
                1:33.66   3:12.44 (1:38.78)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:12.93 JO     
                1:34.13   3:12.93 (1:38.80)                                        
  8 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.96 JO     
                1:37.20   3:14.96 (1:37.76)                                        
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              3:19.30    3:15.09 JO     
                1:33.97   3:15.09 (1:41.12)                                        
 10 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.92    3:16.07 JO     
                1:35.73   3:16.07 (1:40.34)                                        
 11 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:16.38 JO     
                1:34.19   3:16.38 (1:42.19)                                        
 12 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              3:29.56    3:16.79 JO     
                1:35.67   3:16.79 (1:41.12)                                        
 13 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              3:29.95    3:17.52 JO     
                1:35.25   3:17.52 (1:42.27)                                        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:19.26 JO     
                1:36.51   3:19.26 (1:42.75)                                        
 15 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:21.49 JO     
                1:38.43   3:21.49 (1:43.06)                                        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          3:20.07    3:23.54 JO     
                1:37.34   3:23.54 (1:46.20)                                        
 17 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          3:22.52    3:26.26        
                1:40.59   3:26.26 (1:45.67)                                        
 18 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.87    3:27.29        
                1:39.95   3:27.29 (1:47.34)                                        
 19 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              3:13.94    3:27.57        
                1:42.66   3:27.57 (1:44.91)                                        
 20 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.26    3:27.75        
                1:42.98   3:27.75 (1:44.77)                                        
 21 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:28.33        
                1:43.01   3:28.33 (1:45.32)                                        
 22 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:28.82        
                1:42.24   3:28.82 (1:46.58)                                        
 23 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.77    3:30.01        
                1:43.00   3:30.01 (1:47.01)                                        
 24 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90    3:30.81        
                1:42.67   3:30.81 (1:48.14)                                        
 25 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              3:38.09    3:30.93        
                1:43.04   3:30.93 (1:47.89)                                        
 26 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              3:38.00    3:31.68        
                1:43.95   3:31.68 (1:47.73)                                        
 27 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:36.54    3:32.23        
                1:43.03   3:32.23 (1:49.20)                                        
 28 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              3:34.14    3:32.61        
                1:42.56   3:32.61 (1:50.05)                                        
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              3:32.21    3:32.99        
                1:43.21   3:32.99 (1:49.78)                                        
 30 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.56    3:33.12        
                1:42.24   3:33.12 (1:50.88)                                        
 31 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.49    3:33.25        
                1:42.82   3:33.25 (1:50.43)                                        
 32 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.61    3:33.60        
                1:42.43   3:33.60 (1:51.17)                                        
 33 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          3:25.06    3:33.97        
                1:43.70   3:33.97 (1:50.27)                                        
 34 Nasiadka, Teresa          12 Twisters-MR          3:21.88    3:36.16        
                1:43.71   3:36.16 (1:52.45)                                        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          3:31.98    3:37.45        
                1:47.18   3:37.45 (1:50.27)                                        
 36 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          2:24.56    3:37.60        
 37 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.73    3:38.92        
                1:44.78   3:38.92 (1:54.14)                                        
 38 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              3:42.07    3:39.02        
                1:47.04   3:39.02 (1:51.98)                                        
 39 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.59    3:39.69        
                1:47.85   3:39.69 (1:51.84)                                        
 40 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:40.06        
                1:49.30   3:40.06 (1:50.76)                                        
 41 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              3:35.99    3:40.94        
                1:46.94   3:40.94 (1:54.00)                                        
 42 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:41.53        
                1:48.60   3:41.53 (1:52.93)                                        
 43 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:43.70        
                1:50.55   3:43.70 (1:53.15)                                        
 44 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                     NT    3:47.23        
                1:50.41   3:47.23 (1:56.82)                                        
 45 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.56    3:50.56        
                1:50.63   3:50.56 (1:59.93)                                        
 46 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                     NT    3:58.75        
                1:56.14   3:58.75 (2:02.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                32.20      31.66 JO     
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      33.68 JO     
  3 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            35.39      34.03 JO     
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.08 JO     
  5 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.78      34.09 JO     
  6 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR                34.94      34.76 JO     
  7 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR                 39.08      34.96 JO     
  8 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.03 JO     
  9 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            35.05      35.40 JO     
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                37.29      35.57 JO     
 11 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR                37.37      35.60 JO     
 12 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            35.29      35.95 JO     
 13 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      36.07        
 14 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.15      36.45        
 15 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      36.56        
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      36.60        
 17 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.97      36.86        
 18 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                36.01      37.02        
 19 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                38.19      37.22        
 20 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                42.10      37.53        
 21 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            39.52      37.54        
 22 Falletta, Arianna         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.05      37.64        
 23 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                36.21      37.74        
 24 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                40.21      37.83        
 25 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  42.00      37.97        
 26 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                37.81      38.16        
 27 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                40.10      38.23        
 28 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.03      38.43        
 29 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            35.73      38.56        
 30 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                40.36      38.69        
 31 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      38.71        
 32 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  40.06      38.82        
 33 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                40.78      39.09        
 34 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                41.09      39.16        
 35 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR                40.92      39.37        
 36 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.91      39.48        
 37 Palazzo, Gianna M         12 HAA-MR                 45.81      39.72        
 38 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.65      39.77        
 39 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                41.83      39.86        
 40 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                41.29      39.94        
 41 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.28      40.04        
 42 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            37.57      40.25        
 43 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                41.12      40.39        
 44 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                40.35      40.66        
 45 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  48.39      40.78        
 46 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                48.44      40.90        
 46 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            40.89      40.90        
 48 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                39.86      40.92        
 49 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                44.79      41.32        
 50 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.36        
 51 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                43.44      41.77        
 52 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      42.00        
 53 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR                45.84      42.04        
 54 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.97      42.06        
 55 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                41.32      42.09        
 56 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.49        
 57 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                52.00      42.87        
 58 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                48.08      43.06        
 59 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                55.10      43.40        
 60 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            40.30      43.59        
 61 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR                48.69      43.63        
 62 Bernhardt, Sydney         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.82        
 63 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.01        
 64 De Felice, Claudia        12 HAA-MR                 44.00      44.24        
 65 Condron, Julia R          12 TVSC-MR                45.11      44.33        
 66 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.66        
 67 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.70        
 68 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            44.91      44.79        
 69 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28      44.95        
 70 Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.76      46.06        
 71 Donnelly, Megan H         11 IA-MR                  53.97      46.18        
 72 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      46.43        
 73 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                51.13      46.96        
 74 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                54.00      47.15        
 75 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                44.76      48.02        
 76 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR                54.50      50.48        
 77 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                50.71      52.11        
 78 Lagattolla, Avery M       12 IA-MR                  58.49      52.16        
 79 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                51.87      52.93        
 80 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03      53.07        
 81 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.57        
 82 Backus, Shaye M           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.41        
 83 Cong, Vivian              11 BASC-MR              1:11.00      55.06        
 84 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77      55.08        
 85 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:00.96        
 86 Douglas, Laura N          12 NS-MR                1:05.00    1:11.72        
 -- DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                49.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR                51.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:10.71 JO     
  2 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:14.46 JO     
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.90    1:16.76 JO     
  4 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:17.09 JO     
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.16    1:17.15 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:15.17    1:17.91 JO     
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12    1:18.26 JO     
  8 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.64    1:18.78 JO     
  9 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:19.97    1:19.66 JO     
 10 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.89    1:19.73 JO     
 11 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:21.14 JO     
 12 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.43    1:22.23        
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.98    1:22.54        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:22.64        
 15 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.66        
 16 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.81    1:24.04        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:24.29        
 18 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:39.75    1:24.47        
 19 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:25.51        
 20 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.34    1:25.74        
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.06    1:25.80        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:25.86        
 23 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.00        
 24 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.43    1:26.95        
 25 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:27.53        
 26 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:24.46    1:27.87        
 27 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:29.59    1:28.20        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:29.20        
 29 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.72    1:29.42        
 30 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.74    1:29.82        
 31 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:30.60        
 32 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.76    1:31.11        
 33 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:23.46    1:31.12        
 34 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:31.20        
 35 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:26.90    1:31.21        
 36 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.23    1:31.45        
 37 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.37    1:31.69        
 38 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.68    1:31.89        
 39 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:31.93        
 40 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:32.30        
 41 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.56    1:32.33        
 42 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:52.54    1:32.36        
 43 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:40.64    1:32.69        
 44 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.38    1:32.70        
 45 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.39    1:32.83        
 46 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              1:36.78    1:33.08        
 47 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.43    1:33.75        
 48 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:55.36    1:33.77        
 49 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.95    1:34.74        
 50 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:46.65    1:35.02        
 51 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:33.99    1:35.27        
 52 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.67    1:36.09        
 53 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.65    1:36.23        
 54 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:36.28        
 55 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.77    1:36.40        
 56 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:36.49        
 57 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:37.12    1:37.71        
 58 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:27.88    1:38.99        
 59 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.18    1:39.45        
 60 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR          1:38.50    1:39.48        
 61 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:33.61    1:39.67        
 62 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.84    1:39.72        
 63 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.72        
 64 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:40.75        
 65 De Felice, Claudia        12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:40.90        
 66 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.08        
 67 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:42.79        
 68 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR          1:32.11    1:44.62        
 69 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              2:03.93    1:44.68        
 70 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.02        
 71 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:36.38    1:45.18        
 72 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 LIAC-MR              1:48.03    1:45.27        
 73 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.83    1:45.34        
 74 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.94        
 75 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.53        
 76 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:48.86        
 77 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.88        
 78 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:53.41    1:48.95        
 79 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:50.72        
 80 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          1:55.96    1:50.73        
 81 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:57.29    1:51.62        
 82 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.87        
 83 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              1:42.93    1:55.42        
 84 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.93        
 85 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:51.29    2:00.83        
 86 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.93        
 87 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:04.80        
 88 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:18.73        
 89 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                2:47.20    2:18.87        
 -- Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ebert, Meghan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:43.26    2:38.89 JO     
                1:15.07   2:38.89 (1:23.82)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.76    2:45.08 JO     
                1:17.07   2:45.08 (1:28.01)                                        
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          3:12.44    3:09.36        
                1:28.93   3:09.36 (1:40.43)                                        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          3:00.45    3:14.79        
                1:31.89   3:14.79 (1:42.90)                                        
  5 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:23.58        
                1:28.13   3:23.58 (1:55.45)                                        
  6 Fong, Samantha            11 Twisters-MR          3:12.77    3:27.41        
                1:37.34   3:27.41 (1:50.07)                                        
  7 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:29.31        
                1:31.57   3:29.31 (1:57.74)                                        
  8 De Felice, Claudia        12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:38.94        
                1:39.97   3:38.94 (1:58.97)                                        
  9 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:40.83        
                1:40.01   3:40.83 (2:00.82)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall C      46 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.45      27.67 METS   
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.67 METS   
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.61      28.85 METS   
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                29.70      29.25 METS   
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            27.46      29.43 METS   
  6 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                29.10      29.58 METS   
  7 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                28.56      29.68 METS   
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      29.74 METS   
  9 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.17        
 10 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            28.52      30.21        
 10 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      30.21        
 12 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR                32.39      30.27        
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                  31.12      30.30        
 14 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                  28.86      30.37        
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR            29.87      30.37        
 16 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                  28.97      30.43        
 16 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      30.43        
 18 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.95      30.60        
 19 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR                28.72      30.65        
 20 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.46      30.71        
 21 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  31.88      30.79        
 21 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR                40.99      30.79        
 23 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.81        
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR            29.83      30.82        
 25 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.52      30.83        
 26 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR                30.03      30.86        
 27 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR                30.89      30.92        
 28 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR                30.86      31.06        
 29 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR                30.70      31.07        
 30 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR          32.35      31.08        
 31 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.06      31.12        
 32 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.14        
 32 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72      31.14        
 34 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR                30.16      31.15        
 34 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      31.15        
 36 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR                28.81      31.16        
 37 Rice, Natasha L           13 UNIA-MR                30.49      31.18        
 38 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR                32.20      31.20        
 39 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.24        
 39 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.75      31.24        
 41 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.78      31.29        
 42 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                  33.23      31.30        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.35        
 44 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.29      31.39        
 45 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                  30.88      31.43        
 45 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR            30.19      31.43        
 47 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      31.49        
 48 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR            29.94      31.50        
 49 Paholak, Milah V          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.70      31.60        
 50 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                  32.37      31.61        
 51 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      31.71        
 52 Mccartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      31.74        
 53 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR                 32.79      31.78        
 54 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR                31.32      31.79        
 55 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      31.80        
 56 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      31.88        
 57 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR                32.99      31.89        
 58 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      31.94        
 59 Maeda, Reiko              16 RI Marlins-MR          33.43      31.96        
 60 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR                33.41      31.98        
 61 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      32.02        
 62 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44      32.06        
 63 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            31.85      32.07        
 64 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.09        
 65 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      32.10        
 66 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                  31.57      32.11        
 67 Dorsey, Kai V             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      32.14        
 68 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      32.16        
 69 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      32.20        
 70 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR                32.59      32.32        
 71 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.61        
 72 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      32.62        
 73 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            31.59      32.67        
 74 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR                32.42      32.82        
 75 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.87        
 76 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR                31.84      32.95        
 77 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR                33.42      32.96        
 78 Reynolds, Maggie H        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      32.98        
 79 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.03      33.04        
 80 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.24      33.06        
 81 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      33.13        
 82 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.20        
 83 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                  35.55      33.22        
 84 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.71      33.37        
 85 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR                35.47      33.38        
 86 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR                33.00      33.47        
 87 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                  35.00      33.66        
 88 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.70        
 89 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR                32.99      33.76        
 90 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR                35.10      33.82        
 90 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38      33.82        
 92 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR            34.13      34.00        
 93 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR                33.99      34.14        
 94 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR            33.83      34.36        
 95 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR                34.13      34.40        
 96 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      34.52        
 97 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR                33.71      34.60        
 98 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR                37.99      34.61        
 99 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR                32.00      34.71        
100 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR                35.94      34.82        
101 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR                36.13      34.89        
102 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR            34.19      34.95        
103 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.92      35.04        
104 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR                37.71      35.06        
105 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      35.10        
106 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.23      35.31        
107 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR                36.25      35.41        
108 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR                 35.67      35.82        
109 Portmore, Julia L         15 BBSC-MR                   NT      36.97        
110 Squicciarini, Nicole J    15 IA-MR                  45.00      38.13        
111 Pupkina, Michelle         13 BASC-MR                43.31      38.68        
112 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR                38.99      39.28        
113 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR                40.58      40.16        
114 Deosaran, Kayla N         13 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.11        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.82 METS   
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49    1:01.05 METS   
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.81    1:02.00 METS   
  4 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.83 METS   
  5 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.06 METS   
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:03.23 METS   
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.49    1:03.29 METS   
  8 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:02.13    1:03.36 METS   
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:04.22 METS   
 10 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:04.25 METS   
 11 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:04.30 METS   
 12 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:04.53        
 12 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:04.53        
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                1:03.87    1:04.54        
 15 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:04.67        
 15 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              1:05.72    1:04.67        
 17 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:04.84        
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:03.92    1:05.05        
 19 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:05.15        
 20 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR                59.93    1:05.29        
 21 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             1:04.22    1:05.43        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:05.73        
 23 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:05.90        
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:05.90        
 25 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:05.98        
 26 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97    1:06.02        
 27 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:06.09        
 28 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:06.22        
 29 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.31    1:06.25        
 30 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                1:03.68    1:06.32        
 31 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.36        
 32 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:06.42        
 32 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:06.42        
 34 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              1:11.25    1:06.46        
 35 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:06.52        
 36 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:10.54    1:06.60        
 37 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.85    1:06.70        
 38 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:06.73        
 39 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:06.99        
 40 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:07.00        
 41 Gibbons, Nicolette L      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:07.05        
 42 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:07.10        
 43 Rice, Natasha L           13 UNIA-MR              1:08.85    1:07.16        
 44 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:07.18        
 45 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.94    1:07.22        
 46 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.28    1:07.26        
 47 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84    1:07.38        
 48 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98    1:07.41        
 49 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:07.43        
 50 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:07.64        
 51 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.67        
 52 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.69        
 53 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:07.72        
 54 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:07.76        
 55 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.78    1:07.78        
 56 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.27    1:07.83        
 57 Dorsey, Kai V             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.30    1:07.94        
 58 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68    1:08.01        
 59 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.12        
 60 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:08.79    1:08.24        
 61 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:08.32        
 62 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:08.38        
 63 Mccartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:08.67        
 64 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:08.45    1:08.68        
 65 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:08.69        
 66 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:13.61    1:08.71        
 67 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.35    1:08.81        
 68 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:12.59    1:08.88        
 69 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:08.95        
 70 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69    1:08.96        
 71 Maeda, Reiko              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:09.07        
 72 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              1:09.39    1:09.18        
 73 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              1:11.63    1:09.29        
 74 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:09.92        
 75 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.93        
 76 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.48    1:09.96        
 77 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.12        
 78 Reynolds, Maggie H        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:10.38        
 79 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:10.43        
 80 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:10.46        
 81 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                1:08.31    1:10.52        
 82 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:10.75        
 83 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:10.86        
 84 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.54    1:10.87        
 85 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:10.09    1:11.12        
 86 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:11.22        
 87 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:11.99        
 87 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              1:11.99    1:11.99        
 89 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:12.25        
 90 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.78    1:12.27        
 91 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77    1:12.28        
 92 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:15.80    1:12.41        
 93 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.35    1:12.54        
 94 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.59        
 95 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.32    1:12.91        
 96 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:17.44    1:13.07        
 97 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:13.15        
 98 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              1:18.13    1:13.19        
 99 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:13.44        
100 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR              1:06.90    1:13.48        
101 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:13.60        
102 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:13.62        
103 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:14.05    1:14.05        
104 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.19        
105 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:14.51        
106 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.98    1:14.73        
107 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              1:17.27    1:14.76        
107 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.79    1:14.76        
109 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:14.87        
110 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.82    1:14.91        
111 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.85    1:15.08        
112 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.52    1:15.35        
113 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:15.84        
114 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:16.03        
115 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:17.36    1:16.14        
115 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:25.59    1:16.14        
117 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:16.34        
118 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              1:22.56    1:17.35        
119 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:16.68    1:17.91        
120 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.60    1:18.87        
121 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.46    1:21.20        
122 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:21.85        
123 Squicciarini, Nicole J    15 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:24.73        
124 Pupkina, Michelle         13 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:25.53        
125 Portmore, Julia L         15 BBSC-MR              1:46.86    1:26.02        
126 Deosaran, Kayla N         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.13        
127 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:30.78        
128 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              1:34.88    1:31.11        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            2:08.72    2:09.06 METS   
                1:03.37   2:09.06 (1:05.69)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.53    2:10.35 METS   
                1:02.56   2:10.35 (1:07.79)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.49    2:12.62 METS   
                1:05.31   2:12.62 (1:07.31)                                        
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            2:08.88    2:12.90 METS   
                1:04.91   2:12.90 (1:07.99)                                        
  5 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            2:11.46    2:13.30 METS   
                1:04.84   2:13.30 (1:08.46)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              2:06.62    2:13.95 METS   
                1:04.93   2:13.95 (1:09.02)                                        
  7 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                2:15.73    2:14.33 METS   
                1:04.78   2:14.33 (1:09.55)                                        
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              2:08.44    2:14.46 METS   
                1:05.38   2:14.46 (1:09.08)                                        
  9 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:14.82 METS   
                1:05.23   2:14.82 (1:09.59)                                        
 10 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    18 UNBAD-MR             2:16.29    2:16.32 METS   
                1:06.72   2:16.32 (1:09.60)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.45    2:16.92 METS   
                1:06.47   2:16.92 (1:10.45)                                        
 12 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              2:21.26    2:17.26 METS   
                1:07.12   2:17.26 (1:10.14)                                        
 13 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:18.16 METS   
                1:06.72   2:18.16 (1:11.44)                                        
 14 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.15    2:18.70 METS   
                1:06.07   2:18.70 (1:12.63)                                        
 15 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.97    2:18.95 METS   
                1:06.97   2:18.95 (1:11.98)                                        
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.04    2:19.08        
                1:07.11   2:19.08 (1:11.97)                                        
 17 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.37        
                1:07.03   2:19.37 (1:12.34)                                        
 18 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.83    2:19.40        
                1:06.37   2:19.40 (1:13.03)                                        
 19 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.42    2:19.61        
                1:07.34   2:19.61 (1:12.27)                                        
 20 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR            2:17.16    2:20.21        
                1:08.83   2:20.21 (1:11.38)                                        
 20 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            2:20.28    2:20.21        
                1:07.89   2:20.21 (1:12.32)                                        
 22 Mullen, Riley             13 Badger-MR            2:26.49    2:20.36        
                1:07.87   2:20.36 (1:12.49)                                        
 23 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    2:20.56        
                1:07.23   2:20.56 (1:13.33)                                        
 24 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.57        
                1:08.09   2:20.57 (1:12.48)                                        
 25 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.46    2:20.70        
                1:07.12   2:20.70 (1:13.58)                                        
 26 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            2:18.05    2:20.78        
                1:09.13   2:20.78 (1:11.65)                                        
 27 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.63    2:20.91        
                1:08.20   2:20.91 (1:12.71)                                        
 28 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:18.01    2:20.94        
                1:08.76   2:20.94 (1:12.18)                                        
 29 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:20.97        
                1:08.42   2:20.97 (1:12.55)                                        
 30 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:19.01    2:21.27        
                1:07.74   2:21.27 (1:13.53)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.65    2:21.60        
                1:07.97   2:21.60 (1:13.63)                                        
 32 Poleway, Monica J         17 Badger-MR            2:14.42    2:21.63        
                1:08.50   2:21.63 (1:13.13)                                        
 33 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:21.70        
                1:09.40   2:21.70 (1:12.30)                                        
 34 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          2:21.58    2:21.74        
                1:08.20   2:21.74 (1:13.54)                                        
 35 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.93    2:21.84        
                1:07.24   2:21.84 (1:14.60)                                        
 36 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:22.13        
                1:10.73   2:22.13 (1:11.40)                                        
 37 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR            2:12.33    2:22.60        
                1:08.43   2:22.60 (1:14.17)                                        
 38 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.81    2:22.78        
                1:09.44   2:22.78 (1:13.34)                                        
 39 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.42    2:22.89        
                1:09.73   2:22.89 (1:13.16)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:15.14    2:22.89        
                1:09.02   2:22.89 (1:13.87)                                        
 41 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:38.50    2:22.92        
                1:08.64   2:22.92 (1:14.28)                                        
 42 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.79    2:22.97        
                1:09.32   2:22.97 (1:13.65)                                        
 43 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:23.19        
                1:08.37   2:23.19 (1:14.82)                                        
 44 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.04    2:23.52        
                1:09.83   2:23.52 (1:13.69)                                        
 45 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:23.72        
                1:08.85   2:23.72 (1:14.87)                                        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              2:24.41    2:24.01        
                1:09.20   2:24.01 (1:14.81)                                        
 47 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:24.31        
                1:08.16   2:24.31 (1:16.15)                                        
 48 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:24.68        
                1:09.57   2:24.68 (1:15.11)                                        
 49 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.56    2:24.77        
                1:09.20   2:24.77 (1:15.57)                                        
 50 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.95    2:24.91        
                1:11.33   2:24.91 (1:13.58)                                        
 51 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.81    2:24.95        
                1:09.88   2:24.95 (1:15.07)                                        
 52 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.32    2:25.02        
                1:09.72   2:25.02 (1:15.30)                                        
 53 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.59    2:25.07        
                1:09.25   2:25.07 (1:15.82)                                        
 54 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.08    2:25.15        
                1:10.55   2:25.15 (1:14.60)                                        
 55 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.52    2:25.29        
                1:10.04   2:25.29 (1:15.25)                                        
 56 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.57    2:25.47        
                1:10.94   2:25.47 (1:14.53)                                        
 57 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:34.83    2:25.71        
                1:10.41   2:25.71 (1:15.30)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:25.79        
                1:10.75   2:25.79 (1:15.04)                                        
 59 Rice, Natasha L           13 UNIA-MR              2:32.20    2:26.06        
                1:09.86   2:26.06 (1:16.20)                                        
 60 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.38    2:26.20        
                1:10.99   2:26.20 (1:15.21)                                        
 61 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:22.45    2:26.22        
                1:09.82   2:26.22 (1:16.40)                                        
 62 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.23    2:26.39        
                1:11.22   2:26.39 (1:15.17)                                        
 63 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.33    2:26.52        
                1:09.54   2:26.52 (1:16.98)                                        
 64 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:48.85    2:26.54        
                1:10.81   2:26.54 (1:15.73)                                        
 65 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.76    2:26.73        
                1:12.53   2:26.73 (1:14.20)                                        
 66 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.75    2:26.89        
                1:10.75   2:26.89 (1:16.14)                                        
 67 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:32.67    2:27.90        
                1:09.41   2:27.90 (1:18.49)                                        
 68 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.82    2:28.23        
                1:10.63   2:28.23 (1:17.60)                                        
 69 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.27    2:28.41        
                1:08.94   2:28.41 (1:19.47)                                        
 70 Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.90    2:28.61        
                1:12.60   2:28.61 (1:16.01)                                        
 71 Kranis, Genna R           17 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:28.80        
                1:11.62   2:28.80 (1:17.18)                                        
 72 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              2:29.93    2:28.91        
                1:11.65   2:28.91 (1:17.26)                                        
 73 Dorsey, Kai V             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.02    2:29.13        
                1:11.16   2:29.13 (1:17.97)                                        
 74 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74    2:29.25        
 75 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:29.54        
                1:11.19   2:29.54 (1:18.35)                                        
 76 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:29.66        
                1:12.58   2:29.66 (1:17.08)                                        
 77 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.87    2:29.89        
                1:11.24   2:29.89 (1:18.65)                                        
 78 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:31.35    2:30.29        
                1:11.87   2:30.29 (1:18.42)                                        
 79 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:34.79    2:30.31        
                1:12.28   2:30.31 (1:18.03)                                        
 80 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:30.35        
 81 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.83    2:30.56        
                1:13.27   2:30.56 (1:17.29)                                        
 82 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.54    2:30.58        
                1:12.13   2:30.58 (1:18.45)                                        
 83 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.22    2:30.72        
                1:13.48   2:30.72 (1:17.24)                                        
 84 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.01    2:31.01        
                1:13.12   2:31.01 (1:17.89)                                        
 85 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.38    2:31.50        
                1:13.66   2:31.50 (1:17.84)                                        
 86 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.76    2:31.94        
                1:13.24   2:31.94 (1:18.70)                                        
 87 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:43.46    2:33.13        
                1:13.68   2:33.13 (1:19.45)                                        
 88 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.02    2:33.19        
                1:14.95   2:33.19 (1:18.24)                                        
 89 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.12    2:33.28        
                1:13.86   2:33.28 (1:19.42)                                        
 90 Jiran, Ashley             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.09    2:33.78        
                1:14.81   2:33.78 (1:18.97)                                        
 91 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.12    2:33.93        
                1:14.15   2:33.93 (1:19.78)                                        
 92 Paholak, Milah V          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.38    2:34.22        
                1:13.76   2:34.22 (1:20.46)                                        
 93 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.60    2:34.47        
                1:13.50   2:34.47 (1:20.97)                                        
 94 Gensch, Leighann L        13 IA-MR                2:50.30    2:34.53        
                1:13.94   2:34.53 (1:20.59)                                        
 95 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:37.54    2:35.19        
                1:15.61   2:35.19 (1:19.58)                                        
 96 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              2:50.86    2:35.72        
                1:17.29   2:35.72 (1:18.43)                                        
 97 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:35.88    2:35.83        
                1:14.04   2:35.83 (1:21.79)                                        
 98 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              2:43.99    2:35.88        
                1:15.89   2:35.88 (1:19.99)                                        
 99 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.10    2:36.07        
                1:17.08   2:36.07 (1:18.99)                                        
100 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              2:43.90    2:36.10        
                1:16.09   2:36.10 (1:20.01)                                        
101 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:36.11        
                1:14.93   2:36.11 (1:21.18)                                        
102 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.34    2:36.18        
                1:16.01   2:36.18 (1:20.17)                                        
103 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.28    2:36.46        
                1:15.49   2:36.46 (1:20.97)                                        
104 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              2:33.55    2:36.91        
                1:16.05   2:36.91 (1:20.86)                                        
105 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:37.45        
                1:13.59   2:37.45 (1:23.86)                                        
105 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.24    2:37.45        
                1:14.76   2:37.45 (1:22.69)                                        
107 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.55    2:38.05        
                1:16.84   2:38.05 (1:21.21)                                        
108 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.00    2:38.06        
                1:16.38   2:38.06 (1:21.68)                                        
109 Jano, Antalya             14 Twisters-MR          2:42.05    2:39.25        
                1:17.13   2:39.25 (1:22.12)                                        
110 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.83    2:39.59        
                1:18.63   2:39.59 (1:20.96)                                        
110 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:39.59        
                1:15.84   2:39.59 (1:23.75)                                        
112 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:39.66        
                1:16.58   2:39.66 (1:23.08)                                        
113 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:43.99    2:40.23        
                1:17.05   2:40.23 (1:23.18)                                        
114 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.09    2:40.77        
                1:18.70   2:40.77 (1:22.07)                                        
115 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.15    2:41.01        
                1:19.43   2:41.01 (1:21.58)                                        
116 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.30    2:41.70        
                1:17.51   2:41.70 (1:24.19)                                        
117 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              2:56.40    2:42.23        
                1:18.11   2:42.23 (1:24.12)                                        
118 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          2:46.57    2:42.63        
                1:17.58   2:42.63 (1:25.05)                                        
119 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              2:47.94    2:42.77        
                1:17.46   2:42.77 (1:25.31)                                        
120 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.92    2:43.34        
                1:18.17   2:43.34 (1:25.17)                                        
121 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:44.97    2:43.65        
                1:19.04   2:43.65 (1:24.61)                                        
122 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.25    2:44.64        
                1:20.70   2:44.64 (1:23.94)                                        
123 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.81    2:44.83        
                1:16.30   2:44.83 (1:28.53)                                        
124 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:45.66        
                1:20.78   2:45.66 (1:24.88)                                        
125 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              3:04.12    2:45.75        
                1:18.82   2:45.75 (1:26.93)                                        
126 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              3:07.81    2:46.18        
                1:21.02   2:46.18 (1:25.16)                                        
127 Astudillo, Nicole B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.41    2:46.80        
                1:20.54   2:46.80 (1:26.26)                                        
128 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              2:47.65    2:47.20        
                1:19.74   2:47.20 (1:27.46)                                        
129 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.36    2:49.05        
                1:21.49   2:49.05 (1:27.56)                                        
130 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              2:45.46    2:49.14        
                1:20.75   2:49.14 (1:28.39)                                        
131 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              2:54.13    2:51.13        
                1:22.89   2:51.13 (1:28.24)                                        
132 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    2:56.32        
                1:17.06   2:56.32 (1:39.26)                                        
133 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              3:22.32    2:58.28        
                1:24.54   2:58.28 (1:33.74)                                        
134 Sciarrino, Michelle A     14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.51        
                1:24.84   3:02.51 (1:37.67)                                        
135 Pupkina, Michelle         13 BASC-MR              3:01.00    3:06.65        
                1:27.36   3:06.65 (1:39.29)                                        
136 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:09.21        
                1:31.74   3:09.21 (1:37.47)                                        
137 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              3:18.99    3:09.31        
                1:31.28   3:09.31 (1:38.03)                                        
138 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              3:23.69    3:12.74        
                1:32.57   3:12.74 (1:40.17)                                        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            9:11.81    9:07.55 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.16 (33.83)     1:39.48 (34.32)     2:13.81 (34.33)
        2:48.35 (34.54)     3:22.60 (34.25)                             4:31.56 ( )
        5:06.49 (34.93)     5:41.18 (34.69)     6:15.85 (34.67)     6:50.62 (34.77)
        7:25.64 (35.02)     8:00.45 (34.81)     8:34.50 (34.05)     9:07.55 (33.05)
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              9:17.30    9:17.04 METS   
                  32.47     1:07.59 (35.12)     1:42.98 (35.39)     2:18.52 (35.54)
        2:53.81 (35.29)     3:29.54 (35.73)     4:04.58 (35.04)     4:39.93 (35.35)
        5:14.96 (35.03)     5:49.88 (34.92)     6:24.89 (35.01)     6:59.70 (34.81)
        7:34.19 (34.49)     8:08.90 (34.71)     8:43.35 (34.45)     9:17.04 (33.69)
  3 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              8:58.62    9:24.19 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.17 (34.86)     1:42.53 (35.36)     2:17.57 (35.04)
        2:52.42 (34.85)     3:27.71 (35.29)     4:03.60 (35.89)     4:39.58 (35.98)
        5:15.73 (36.15)     5:51.92 (36.19)     6:27.92 (36.00)     7:04.33 (36.41)
        7:35.06 (30.73)     8:17.28 (42.22)     8:50.98 (33.70)     9:24.19 (33.21)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              8:55.06    9:25.99 METS   
                  32.41     1:07.75 (35.34)     1:43.30 (35.55)     2:18.69 (35.39)
        2:54.20 (35.51)     3:29.99 (35.79)     4:05.68 (35.69)     4:41.62 (35.94)
        5:17.45 (35.83)     5:53.39 (35.94)     6:29.26 (35.87)     7:05.24 (35.98)
        7:41.16 (35.92)     8:17.18 (36.02)     8:43.21 (26.03)     9:25.99 (42.78)
  5 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR           10:27.40    9:29.58 METS   
                  31.51     1:06.28 (34.77)     1:33.85 (27.57)     2:17.97 (44.12)
        2:53.91 (35.94)     3:29.88 (35.97)     4:06.03 (36.15)     4:41.94 (35.91)
        5:17.99 (36.05)     5:54.11 (36.12)     6:30.05 (35.94)     7:06.14 (36.09)
        7:42.23 (36.09)     8:18.31 (36.08)     8:54.14 (35.83)     9:29.58 (35.44)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              9:29.07    9:31.64 METS   
                  33.46     1:09.45 (35.99)     1:45.45 (36.00)     2:21.43 (35.98)
        2:54.81 (33.38)     3:33.18 (38.37)     4:09.10 (35.92)     4:44.97 (35.87)
        5:18.00 (33.03)     5:56.87 (38.87)     6:32.79 (35.92)     7:08.66 (35.87)
        7:41.53 (32.87)     8:20.62 (39.09)     8:54.21 (33.59)     9:31.64 (37.43)
  7 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              9:17.45    9:32.58 METS   
                  32.46     1:07.42 (34.96)     1:43.03 (35.61)     2:19.00 (35.97)
        2:55.08 (36.08)     3:31.22 (36.14)     4:07.46 (36.24)     4:43.67 (36.21)
        5:20.03 (36.36)     5:56.59 (36.56)     6:33.30 (36.71)     7:09.78 (36.48)
        7:46.23 (36.45)     8:22.74 (36.51)     8:58.60 (35.86)     9:32.58 (33.98)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            9:18.45    9:32.64 METS   
                  32.47     1:08.36 (35.89)     1:44.50 (36.14)     2:20.38 (35.88)
        2:56.21 (35.83)     3:32.19 (35.98)     4:08.42 (36.23)     4:44.69 (36.27)
        5:21.19 (36.50)     5:57.49 (36.30)     6:33.87 (36.38)     7:10.55 (36.68)
        7:46.35 (35.80)     8:22.21 (35.86)     8:57.95 (35.74)     9:32.64 (34.69)
  9 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            9:32.57    9:34.93 METS   
                  25.81     1:07.66 (41.85)     1:43.61 (35.95)     2:19.70 (36.09)
        2:55.25 (35.55)     3:31.43 (36.18)     4:07.93 (36.50)     4:44.45 (36.52)
        5:21.33 (36.88)     5:57.97 (36.64)     6:34.28 (36.31)     7:10.85 (36.57)
        7:46.85 (36.00)     8:23.66 (36.81)     8:59.69 (36.03)     9:34.93 (35.24)
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              9:57.14    9:39.62 METS   
                                1:09.77 ( )                             2:23.63 ( )
                                3:36.75 ( )                             4:49.75 ( )
                                6:02.55 ( )                             7:15.35 ( )
                                8:28.48 ( )   9:39.62 (1:11.14)                    
 11 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              9:21.40    9:42.68 METS   
                  33.36     1:09.17 (35.81)     1:45.87 (36.70)     2:22.06 (36.19)
        2:58.62 (36.56)     3:34.84 (36.22)     4:11.82 (36.98)     4:47.86 (36.04)
        5:25.58 (37.72)     6:02.01 (36.43)     6:39.15 (37.14)     7:16.25 (37.10)
        7:51.68 (35.43)     8:29.37 (37.69)     9:06.22 (36.85)     9:42.68 (36.46)
 12 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR            9:56.21    9:42.81 METS   
                  32.90     1:09.56 (36.66)     1:45.86 (36.30)     2:22.68 (36.82)
        2:59.38 (36.70)     3:36.39 (37.01)     4:13.29 (36.90)     4:50.06 (36.77)
        5:26.70 (36.64)     6:03.41 (36.71)     6:40.15 (36.74)     7:17.07 (36.92)
        7:54.01 (36.94)     8:30.75 (36.74)     9:07.29 (36.54)     9:42.81 (35.52)
 13 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              9:45.00    9:45.43 METS   
                  33.24     1:09.51 (36.27)     1:46.63 (37.12)     2:23.90 (37.27)
        3:00.53 (36.63)     3:37.35 (36.82)     4:14.59 (37.24)     4:51.54 (36.95)
        5:28.50 (36.96)     6:05.45 (36.95)     6:42.72 (37.27)     7:19.74 (37.02)
        7:56.53 (36.79)     8:33.44 (36.91)     9:10.01 (36.57)     9:45.43 (35.42)
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              9:37.76    9:49.07 METS   
                  33.29     1:09.46 (36.17)     1:46.25 (36.79)     2:23.23 (36.98)
        3:00.04 (36.81)     3:36.91 (36.87)     4:13.90 (36.99)     4:50.82 (36.92)
        5:27.69 (36.87)     6:04.81 (37.12)     6:42.12 (37.31)     7:19.54 (37.42)
        7:57.17 (37.63)     8:34.58 (37.41)     9:12.26 (37.68)     9:49.07 (36.81)
 15 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR            9:27.37    9:50.96 METS   
                                1:09.26 ( )                             2:21.85 ( )
                                3:35.10 ( )                             4:49.74 ( )
                                6:03.74 ( )                             7:19.03 ( )
                                8:34.63 ( )   9:50.96 (1:16.33)                    
 16 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              9:50.00    9:56.24 METS   
                  32.91     1:09.14 (36.23)     1:39.43 (30.29)     2:22.77 (43.34)
        2:59.77 (37.00)     3:37.21 (37.44)     4:14.89 (37.68)     4:52.60 (37.71)
        5:30.30 (37.70)     6:08.59 (38.29)     6:47.20 (38.61)     7:25.37 (38.17)
        8:03.88 (38.51)     8:42.03 (38.15)     9:19.64 (37.61)     9:56.24 (36.60)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR         10:09.05    9:56.34 METS   
                  33.80     1:10.42 (36.62)     1:47.92 (37.50)     2:24.87 (36.95)
        3:02.17 (37.30)     3:39.92 (37.75)     4:11.18 (31.26)     4:55.94 (44.76)
        5:34.36 (38.42)     6:12.37 (38.01)     6:49.36 (36.99)     7:29.29 (39.93)
        8:07.25 (37.96)     8:44.49 (37.24)     9:21.81 (37.32)     9:56.34 (34.53)
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR             10:03.77    9:56.54 METS   
                  33.93     1:10.74 (36.81)     1:48.40 (37.66)     2:25.77 (37.37)
        3:03.31 (37.54)     3:40.74 (37.43)     4:18.26 (37.52)     4:55.69 (37.43)
        5:33.57 (37.88)     6:11.04 (37.47)     6:48.72 (37.68)     7:26.38 (37.66)
        8:04.40 (38.02)     8:42.35 (37.95)     9:15.07 (32.72)     9:56.54 (41.47)
 19 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              9:35.00    9:57.35 METS   
                  33.39     1:09.54 (36.15)     1:46.85 (37.31)     2:24.25 (37.40)
        3:02.07 (37.82)     3:40.20 (38.13)     4:18.43 (38.23)     4:56.28 (37.85)
        5:34.38 (38.10)     6:12.29 (37.91)     6:50.49 (38.20)     7:28.48 (37.99)
        8:06.61 (38.13)     8:44.19 (37.58)     9:21.34 (37.15)     9:57.35 (36.01)
 20 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:33.52    9:58.14 METS   
                  33.12     1:09.26 (36.14)     1:45.56 (36.30)     2:22.14 (36.58)
        2:59.34 (37.20)     3:36.66 (37.32)     4:14.35 (37.69)     4:52.14 (37.79)
        5:30.16 (38.02)     6:08.60 (38.44)     6:47.24 (38.64)     7:25.93 (38.69)
        8:05.30 (39.37)     8:43.49 (38.19)     9:16.33 (32.84)     9:58.14 (41.81)
 21 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR             10:35.00   10:02.44 METS   
                  35.12     1:13.51 (38.39)     1:52.84 (39.33)     2:31.05 (38.21)
        3:09.71 (38.66)     3:48.09 (38.38)     4:26.10 (38.01)     5:03.50 (37.40)
        5:41.05 (37.55)     6:18.60 (37.55)     6:56.56 (37.96)     7:34.13 (37.57)
        8:12.22 (38.09)     8:50.50 (38.28)     9:24.22 (33.72)    10:02.44 (38.22)
 22 Gibbons, Nicolette L      17 LIAC-MR             10:18.40   10:04.26 METS   
                  33.61     1:10.55 (36.94)     1:48.31 (37.76)     2:26.76 (38.45)
        3:05.31 (38.55)     3:43.89 (38.58)     4:22.83 (38.94)     5:01.52 (38.69)
        5:40.43 (38.91)     6:18.74 (38.31)     6:51.20 (32.46)     7:34.96 (43.76)
        8:02.17 (27.21)     8:50.84 (48.67)     9:26.37 (35.53)    10:04.26 (37.89)
 23 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR             10:11.00   10:05.67 METS   
                  35.07     1:12.87 (37.80)     1:51.28 (38.41)     2:29.90 (38.62)
        3:08.21 (38.31)     3:46.63 (38.42)     4:24.95 (38.32)     5:02.86 (37.91)
        5:40.90 (38.04)     6:18.57 (37.67)     6:56.77 (38.20)     7:34.32 (37.55)
        8:12.76 (38.44)     8:50.73 (37.97)     9:28.50 (37.77)    10:05.67 (37.17)
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR               10:34.59   10:07.84 METS   
                  35.02     1:12.30 (37.28)     1:50.71 (38.41)     2:28.96 (38.25)
        3:07.81 (38.85)     3:46.50 (38.69)     4:25.40 (38.90)     5:03.79 (38.39)
        5:42.22 (38.43)     6:20.40 (38.18)     6:59.03 (38.63)     7:37.42 (38.39)
        8:15.78 (38.36)     8:53.71 (37.93)     9:22.62 (28.91)    10:07.84 (45.22)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR             10:25.00   10:12.45 METS   
                  33.44     1:10.03 (36.59)     1:47.60 (37.57)     2:25.67 (38.07)
        3:03.70 (38.03)     3:42.08 (38.38)     4:20.58 (38.50)     4:59.42 (38.84)
        5:38.67 (39.25)     6:17.47 (38.80)     6:51.40 (33.93)     7:35.63 (44.23)
        8:14.95 (39.32)     8:54.22 (39.27)     9:30.65 (36.43)    10:12.45 (41.80)
 26 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:22.62   10:14.80        
                                1:14.19 ( )                             2:32.11 ( )
                                3:50.11 ( )                             5:08.01 ( )
                                6:26.38 ( )                             7:44.19 ( )
                                9:01.61 ( )  10:14.80 (1:13.19)                    
 27 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:10.00   10:15.27        
                  34.40     1:11.83 (37.43)     1:49.85 (38.02)     2:28.58 (38.73)
        3:07.69 (39.11)     3:46.93 (39.24)     4:25.75 (38.82)     5:05.07 (39.32)
                                6:23.11 ( )     7:02.17 (39.06)     7:41.40 (39.23)
        8:20.36 (38.96)     8:59.63 (39.27)  10:15.27 (1:15.64)                    
 28 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.00   10:18.84        
                  33.68     1:11.52 (37.84)     1:50.64 (39.12)     2:29.96 (39.32)
        3:09.40 (39.44)     3:48.37 (38.97)     4:27.87 (39.50)     5:07.37 (39.50)
        5:47.06 (39.69)     6:26.68 (39.62)     7:05.56 (38.88)     7:44.49 (38.93)
        8:23.67 (39.18)     9:02.85 (39.18)     9:41.62 (38.77)    10:18.84 (37.22)
 29 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR         10:39.85   10:20.15        
                  35.11     1:12.92 (37.81)     1:51.56 (38.64)     2:30.03 (38.47)
        3:09.00 (38.97)     3:47.63 (38.63)                             5:05.33 ( )
        5:45.22 (39.89)     6:25.10 (39.88)     7:05.16 (40.06)     7:44.85 (39.69)
                                9:04.14 ( )     9:42.95 (38.81)    10:20.15 (37.20)
 30 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR         10:35.52   10:20.37        
                  34.25     1:12.63 (38.38)     1:52.21 (39.58)     2:31.72 (39.51)
        3:11.73 (40.01)     3:51.81 (40.08)     4:32.16 (40.35)     5:12.49 (40.33)
        5:52.48 (39.99)     6:31.61 (39.13)     7:11.08 (39.47)     7:50.04 (38.96)
        8:28.92 (38.88)     9:06.67 (37.75)     9:41.61 (34.94)    10:20.37 (38.76)
 31 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR             10:22.00   10:20.67        
                  35.72     1:14.28 (38.56)     1:53.20 (38.92)     2:32.26 (39.06)
        3:11.33 (39.07)     3:50.45 (39.12)     4:29.96 (39.51)     5:09.15 (39.19)
        5:48.21 (39.06)     6:27.15 (38.94)     7:06.62 (39.47)     7:45.69 (39.07)
        8:24.92 (39.23)     9:03.79 (38.87)     9:42.84 (39.05)    10:20.67 (37.83)
 32 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:44.42   10:25.12        
                  33.74     1:10.97 (37.23)     1:49.78 (38.81)     2:29.11 (39.33)
        3:08.45 (39.34)     3:48.27 (39.82)     4:28.30 (40.03)     5:08.05 (39.75)
        5:48.46 (40.41)     6:28.83 (40.37)     7:09.20 (40.37)     7:49.43 (40.23)
        8:29.33 (39.90)     9:08.92 (39.59)     9:48.35 (39.43)    10:25.12 (36.77)
 33 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:46.42   10:29.15        
                                1:09.85 ( )                             2:27.48 ( )
                                3:46.71 ( )                             5:05.90 ( )
                                6:26.57 ( )                             7:47.65 ( )
                                9:08.94 ( )  10:29.15 (1:20.21)                    
 34 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:29.64        
                  34.28     1:11.61 (37.33)     1:49.65 (38.04)     2:27.95 (38.30)
        3:06.40 (38.45)     3:45.26 (38.86)     4:24.40 (39.14)     5:03.92 (39.52)
        5:44.17 (40.25)     6:24.85 (40.68)     7:06.08 (41.23)     7:47.12 (41.04)
        8:27.94 (40.82)     9:09.13 (41.19)     9:50.48 (41.35)    10:29.64 (39.16)
 35 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:30.01        
                  34.34     1:11.71 (37.37)     1:50.45 (38.74)     2:28.53 (38.08)
        3:07.21 (38.68)     3:45.53 (38.32)     4:25.43 (39.90)     5:04.84 (39.41)
        5:45.50 (40.66)     6:26.74 (41.24)                             7:49.77 ( )
        8:30.63 (40.86)     9:12.08 (41.45)     9:52.49 (40.41)    10:30.01 (37.52)
 36 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR         10:17.82   10:31.70        
                  35.54     1:14.40 (38.86)     1:54.22 (39.82)     2:33.55 (39.33)
        3:13.57 (40.02)     3:53.90 (40.33)     4:33.92 (40.02)     5:13.81 (39.89)
        5:53.71 (39.90)     6:34.08 (40.37)     7:13.83 (39.75)     7:54.27 (40.44)
        8:34.66 (40.39)     9:14.51 (39.85)     9:47.32 (32.81)    10:31.70 (44.38)
 37 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR             10:31.87   10:32.05        
                                1:13.60 ( )                             2:33.35 ( )
                                3:53.06 ( )                             5:13.01 ( )
                                6:33.70 ( )                             7:54.39 ( )
                                9:14.63 ( )  10:32.05 (1:17.42)                    
 38 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR         10:29.02   10:34.19        
                  34.07     1:12.20 (38.13)     1:51.82 (39.62)     2:31.40 (39.58)
        3:11.68 (40.28)     3:51.88 (40.20)     4:31.57 (39.69)     5:12.06 (40.49)
        5:52.61 (40.55)     6:32.79 (40.18)     7:13.34 (40.55)     7:53.23 (39.89)
        8:34.22 (40.99)     9:14.51 (40.29)     9:55.23 (40.72)    10:34.19 (38.96)
 39 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:42.50        
                  35.10     1:14.20 (39.10)     1:54.99 (40.79)     2:35.46 (40.47)
        3:16.06 (40.60)     3:56.66 (40.60)     4:37.95 (41.29)     5:18.75 (40.80)
        5:57.23 (38.48)     6:40.98 (43.75)     7:22.08 (41.10)     8:02.99 (40.91)
        8:44.05 (41.06)     9:24.87 (40.82)     9:59.34 (34.47)    10:42.50 (43.16)
 40 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:46.87        
                  35.63     1:14.88 (39.25)     1:55.15 (40.27)     2:35.93 (40.78)
        3:16.61 (40.68)     3:57.23 (40.62)     4:38.32 (41.09)     5:19.38 (41.06)
        6:00.41 (41.03)     6:41.64 (41.23)     7:22.70 (41.06)     8:03.53 (40.83)
        8:44.30 (40.77)     9:25.59 (41.29)    10:06.34 (40.75)    10:46.87 (40.53)
 41 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:26.12   10:49.34        
                  31.96     1:10.28 (38.32)     1:50.19 (39.91)     2:31.48 (41.29)
        3:13.16 (41.68)     3:54.72 (41.56)     4:36.44 (41.72)     5:18.60 (42.16)
        6:00.22 (41.62)     6:42.17 (41.95)     7:24.11 (41.94)     8:05.39 (41.28)
        8:39.17 (33.78)     9:29.10 (49.93)    10:10.08 (40.98)    10:49.34 (39.26)
 42 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR             10:40.00   10:55.82        
                  36.42     1:16.36 (39.94)     1:56.89 (40.53)     2:37.77 (40.88)
        3:19.05 (41.28)     4:01.31 (42.26)     4:42.65 (41.34)     5:24.60 (41.95)
        6:06.55 (41.95)     6:48.47 (41.92)     7:28.06 (39.59)     8:11.44 (43.38)
        8:52.87 (41.43)     9:34.55 (41.68)    10:15.79 (41.24)    10:55.82 (40.03)
 43 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR         10:18.91   11:00.69        
                  35.79     1:15.62 (39.83)     1:57.02 (41.40)     2:38.18 (41.16)
        3:20.19 (42.01)     4:02.71 (42.52)     4:45.39 (42.68)     5:27.41 (42.02)
        6:09.77 (42.36)     6:51.35 (41.58)     7:35.70 (44.35)     8:17.78 (42.08)
        9:00.44 (42.66)     9:43.91 (43.47)    10:23.66 (39.75)    11:00.69 (37.03)
 44 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:06.82   11:05.52        
                  35.27     1:14.35 (39.08)     1:56.02 (41.67)     2:37.99 (41.97)
        3:21.36 (43.37)     4:01.62 (40.26)     4:42.92 (41.30)     5:25.94 (43.02)
        6:08.59 (42.65)     6:51.15 (42.56)     7:33.76 (42.61)     8:16.44 (42.68)
        8:59.89 (43.45)     9:42.51 (42.62)    10:24.30 (41.79)    11:05.52 (41.22)
 45 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.42   11:08.08        
                  36.81     1:17.42 (40.61)     2:01.41 (43.99)     2:42.93 (41.52)
        3:24.56 (41.63)     4:06.40 (41.84)     4:48.10 (41.70)     5:29.78 (41.68)
        6:12.82 (43.04)     6:55.07 (42.25)     7:38.15 (43.08)     8:20.05 (41.90)
        9:04.51 (44.46)     9:45.89 (41.38)    10:28.81 (42.92)    11:08.08 (39.27)
 46 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR             11:12.52   11:08.58        
                  38.07     1:19.32 (41.25)     2:01.29 (41.97)     2:42.95 (41.66)
        3:25.12 (42.17)     4:06.58 (41.46)     4:48.88 (42.30)     5:30.53 (41.65)
        6:13.24 (42.71)     6:55.12 (41.88)     7:34.09 (38.97)     8:20.67 (46.58)
        9:03.60 (42.93)     9:46.27 (42.67)    10:22.18 (35.91)    11:08.58 (46.40)
 47 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR         11:05.82   11:11.92        
                  37.95     1:19.37 (41.42)     2:01.98 (42.61)     2:44.67 (42.69)
        3:27.98 (43.31)     4:11.04 (43.06)     4:47.23 (36.19)     5:36.46 (49.23)
        6:10.24 (33.78)     7:01.48 (51.24)     7:44.01 (42.53)     8:26.28 (42.27)
        9:09.05 (42.77)     9:51.17 (42.12)    10:25.25 (34.08)    11:11.92 (46.67)
 48 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:50.32   11:13.91        
                  37.56     1:18.70 (41.14)     2:00.78 (42.08)     2:42.45 (41.67)
        3:25.04 (42.59)     4:07.24 (42.20)     4:50.27 (43.03)     5:32.87 (42.60)
        6:16.00 (43.13)     6:58.68 (42.68)     7:41.84 (43.16)     8:25.10 (43.26)
        9:08.29 (43.19)     9:51.04 (42.75)    10:33.74 (42.70)    11:13.91 (40.17)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    18 UNBAD-MR             1:10.18    1:07.32 METS   
  2 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.74 METS   
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:08.20 METS   
  4 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:09.23 METS   
  5 Rice, Natasha L           13 UNIA-MR              1:13.60    1:10.14 METS   
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:05.90    1:10.28 METS   
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR            1:12.72    1:10.40 METS   
  8 Cassale, Claudia          16 Badger-MR            1:08.72    1:10.58 METS   
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             1:07.85    1:11.09 METS   
 10 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:11.45 METS   
 11 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR            1:06.66    1:11.71 METS   
 12 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:11.80 METS   
 13 Poleway, Monica J         17 Badger-MR            1:06.86    1:13.22 METS   
 14 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.38    1:13.28 METS   
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:13.74 METS   
 16 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:13.97 METS   
 17 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:14.31        
 17 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:20.37    1:14.31        
 19 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.99    1:14.59        
 20 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.70    1:14.71        
 21 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:14.83        
 22 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.87        
 23 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.08        
 24 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            1:15.38    1:15.52        
 25 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.70        
 26 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:16.32        
 27 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:16.45        
 28 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:16.74        
 29 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:16.83        
 30 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.15    1:17.04        
 31 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:17.10        
 32 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:17.13        
 33 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:17.22        
 34 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:17.49        
 35 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:17.64        
 36 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:17.67        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:17.75        
 38 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:17.76        
 39 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:17.92        
 40 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.66    1:18.05        
 41 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:18.50        
 42 Jiran, Ashley             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.81    1:18.60        
 43 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:18.75        
 44 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:18.84        
 45 Mullen, Riley             13 Badger-MR            1:22.21    1:18.99        
 45 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.78    1:18.99        
 47 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:19.03        
 48 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.06    1:19.10        
 49 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:19.15        
 50 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.05    1:19.23        
 51 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:19.24        
 52 Gibbons, Nicolette L      17 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.40        
 53 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:19.47        
 53 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              1:24.92    1:19.47        
 55 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.68    1:19.58        
 56 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:19.80        
 57 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              1:22.99    1:19.87        
 58 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:19.94        
 59 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:20.03        
 60 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:14.43    1:20.12        
 61 Paholak, Milah V          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.68    1:20.24        
 62 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:20.31        
 63 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:20.48        
 63 Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.50    1:20.48        
 65 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              1:20.69    1:21.16        
 66 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.70    1:21.38        
 67 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:14.89    1:21.86        
 68 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:21.88        
 69 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.63    1:22.12        
 70 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.65    1:22.20        
 71 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.35    1:22.40        
 72 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:27.68    1:22.73        
 73 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:22.85        
 74 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:22.95        
 75 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.02    1:23.14        
 76 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.27    1:23.98        
 77 Mccartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:24.21        
 78 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:24.31        
 79 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.66    1:24.61        
 80 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.62    1:24.79        
 81 Kranis, Genna R           17 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:24.87        
 82 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.54    1:25.26        
 83 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.10    1:25.59        
 84 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.83    1:25.61        
 85 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.20    1:25.64        
 86 Gensch, Leighann L        13 IA-MR                1:29.67    1:25.66        
 87 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.02    1:25.75        
 88 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:25.92        
 89 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:26.00        
 90 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.61    1:26.19        
 91 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.75    1:26.52        
 92 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:30.01    1:26.53        
 93 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              1:33.47    1:26.88        
 94 Dorsey, Kai V             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.18    1:27.00        
 95 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:28.07        
 96 Jano, Antalya             14 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:28.62        
 97 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:29.00    1:28.93        
 98 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.40    1:29.15        
 99 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:30.56    1:29.25        
100 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:29.69        
101 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              1:26.06    1:29.98        
102 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:30.44        
103 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:37.29    1:31.59        
104 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:35.03    1:32.74        
105 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:31.49    1:33.29        
106 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:35.70    1:34.27        
107 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:34.42        
108 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:38.62    1:34.59        
109 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              1:37.99    1:36.82        
110 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:35.54    1:37.14        
111 Sciarrino, Michelle A     14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.68        
112 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:40.22        
113 Pupkina, Michelle         13 BASC-MR              1:51.19    1:43.31        
114 McDermott, Meagan         17 Badger-MR            1:26.99    1:47.17        
115 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              1:58.28    1:52.73        
116 Cong, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:53.52        
117 Campbell, Olivia H        13 TVSC-MR              2:10.23    1:55.13        
118 Liverant, Nicole          13 BASC-MR              1:40.01    2:02.24        
119 Deosaran, Kayla N         13 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    2:07.93        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:23.28    2:24.61 METS   
                                1:11.93 ( )   2:24.61 (1:12.68)                    
  2 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              2:26.70    2:27.02 METS   
                                1:12.17 ( )   2:27.02 (1:14.85)                    
  3 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.63    2:30.07 METS   
                                1:13.86 ( )   2:30.07 (1:16.21)                    
  4 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                2:27.97    2:30.45 METS   
                                1:12.19 ( )   2:30.45 (1:18.26)                    
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:20.66    2:33.68 METS   
                                1:14.90 ( )   2:33.68 (1:18.78)                    
  6 Rice, Natasha L           13 UNIA-MR              2:40.64    2:33.87 METS   
                                1:14.12 ( )   2:33.87 (1:19.75)                    
  7 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.86    2:34.00 METS   
                                1:14.67 ( )   2:34.00 (1:19.33)                    
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:34.38 METS   
                                1:14.98 ( )   2:34.38 (1:19.40)                    
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              2:36.82    2:34.54 METS   
                                1:17.48 ( )   2:34.54 (1:17.06)                    
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:26.50    2:34.63 METS   
                                1:16.77 ( )   2:34.63 (1:17.86)                    
 11 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.86    2:34.81 METS   
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:34.81 (1:18.18)                    
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.02    2:34.84 METS   
                                1:15.81 ( )   2:34.84 (1:19.03)                    
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:35.82 METS   
                                1:16.73 ( )   2:35.82 (1:19.09)                    
 14 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:55.27    2:36.32 METS   
                                1:16.12 ( )   2:36.32 (1:20.20)                    
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              2:37.39    2:36.41 METS   
                                1:16.98 ( )   2:36.41 (1:19.43)                    
 16 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:36.77 METS   
                                1:15.08 ( )   2:36.77 (1:21.69)                    
 17 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                2:48.89    2:36.97 METS   
                                1:15.06 ( )   2:36.97 (1:21.91)                    
 18 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.76    2:37.52 METS   
                                1:17.25 ( )   2:37.52 (1:20.27)                    
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:37.98 METS   
                                1:16.94 ( )   2:37.98 (1:21.04)                    
 20 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:38.93 METS   
                                1:18.25 ( )   2:38.93 (1:20.68)                    
 21 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:33.69    2:41.31        
                                1:18.15 ( )   2:41.31 (1:23.16)                    
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.01    2:41.62        
                                1:18.64 ( )   2:41.62 (1:22.98)                    
 23 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:41.83        
                                1:20.00 ( )   2:41.83 (1:21.83)                    
 24 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:42.33        
                                1:18.15 ( )   2:42.33 (1:24.18)                    
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:43.15        
                                1:19.32 ( )   2:43.15 (1:23.83)                    
 26 Moores, Louise K          19 UA-NJ                2:21.31    2:43.36        
 27 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:40.31    2:43.65        
                                1:20.54 ( )   2:43.65 (1:23.11)                    
 28 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:43.78        
                                1:19.74 ( )   2:43.78 (1:24.04)                    
 29 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.74    2:43.84        
                                1:20.44 ( )   2:43.84 (1:23.40)                    
 30 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.16    2:44.19        
                                1:20.41 ( )   2:44.19 (1:23.78)                    
 31 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                2:34.62    2:44.23        
                                1:16.12 ( )   2:44.23 (1:28.11)                    
 32 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:44.34        
                                1:20.21 ( )   2:44.34 (1:24.13)                    
 33 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:44.85        
                                1:20.34 ( )   2:44.85 (1:24.51)                    
 34 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          2:40.20    2:44.87        
                                1:20.94 ( )   2:44.87 (1:23.93)                    
 35 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:44.97        
                                1:20.72 ( )   2:44.97 (1:24.25)                    
 36 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.81    2:46.32        
                                1:21.02 ( )   2:46.32 (1:25.30)                    
 37 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.16    2:47.25        
                                1:23.33 ( )   2:47.25 (1:23.92)                    
 38 Reynolds, Maggie H        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.15    2:47.36        
                                1:21.93 ( )   2:47.36 (1:25.43)                    
 39 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              2:40.63    2:47.53        
                                1:21.98 ( )   2:47.53 (1:25.55)                    
 40 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              2:48.04    2:47.56        
                                1:22.78 ( )   2:47.56 (1:24.78)                    
 41 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.24    2:48.68        
                                1:23.49 ( )   2:48.68 (1:25.19)                    
 41 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:44.56    2:48.68        
                                1:21.20 ( )   2:48.68 (1:27.48)                    
 43 Paholak, Milah V          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.42    2:48.84        
                                1:22.47 ( )   2:48.84 (1:26.37)                    
 44 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              2:49.87    2:49.68        
                                1:23.01 ( )   2:49.68 (1:26.67)                    
 45 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              2:51.22    2:51.07        
                                1:24.26 ( )   2:51.07 (1:26.81)                    
 46 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                2:59.60    2:51.19        
                                1:24.06 ( )   2:51.19 (1:27.13)                    
 47 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:59.34    2:51.51        
                                1:24.68 ( )   2:51.51 (1:26.83)                    
 48 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:43.13    2:52.14        
                                1:23.32 ( )   2:52.14 (1:28.82)                    
 49 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                2:57.11    2:52.69        
                                1:24.16 ( )   2:52.69 (1:28.53)                    
 50 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.05    2:53.29        
                                1:24.37 ( )   2:53.29 (1:28.92)                    
 51 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.47    2:53.50        
                                1:25.09 ( )   2:53.50 (1:28.41)                    
 52 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:41.91    2:54.98        
                                1:25.81 ( )   2:54.98 (1:29.17)                    
 53 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        2:58.55    2:55.02        
                                1:24.64 ( )   2:55.02 (1:30.38)                    
 54 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:56.19    2:55.25        
                                1:24.07 ( )   2:55.25 (1:31.18)                    
 55 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              3:08.55    2:55.56        
                                1:26.52 ( )   2:55.56 (1:29.04)                    
 56 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR              2:56.55    2:55.58        
                                1:26.99 ( )   2:55.58 (1:28.59)                    
 57 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              2:53.76    2:56.01        
                                1:24.76 ( )   2:56.01 (1:31.25)                    
 58 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.25    2:56.58        
                                1:28.32 ( )   2:56.58 (1:28.26)                    
 59 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                3:03.21    2:57.32        
                                1:28.65 ( )   2:57.32 (1:28.67)                    
 60 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.50    2:57.96        
                                1:28.44 ( )   2:57.96 (1:29.52)                    
 61 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          3:04.11    3:00.19        
                                1:27.98 ( )   3:00.19 (1:32.21)                    
 62 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.73    3:00.97        
                                1:29.90 ( )   3:00.97 (1:31.07)                    
 63 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:52.82    3:01.46        
                                1:29.44 ( )   3:01.46 (1:32.02)                    
 64 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.37    3:01.71        
                                1:28.48 ( )   3:01.71 (1:33.23)                    
 65 Dorsey, Kai V             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.18    3:02.14        
                                1:28.98 ( )   3:02.14 (1:33.16)                    
 66 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.25    3:04.92        
                                1:29.23 ( )   3:04.92 (1:35.69)                    
 67 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.04    3:06.06        
                                1:33.75 ( )   3:06.06 (1:32.31)                    
 68 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              3:13.34    3:07.85        
                                1:32.08 ( )   3:07.85 (1:35.77)                    
 69 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:12.65    3:11.34        
                                1:33.12 ( )   3:11.34 (1:38.22)                    
 70 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              3:28.38    3:20.52        
                                1:39.88 ( )   3:20.52 (1:40.64)                    
 71 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              3:30.69    3:24.67        
                                1:39.61 ( )   3:24.67 (1:45.06)                    
 72 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:54.35        
                                1:52.56 ( )   3:54.35 (2:01.79)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Brittany L         18 UA-NJ                1:13.87    1:16.76 METS   
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:20.71 METS   
  3 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.38    1:21.09 METS   
  4 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:21.47 METS   
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:21.49 METS   
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:18.84    1:21.84 METS   
  7 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.35    1:22.31 METS   
  8 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:23.21 METS   
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:23.64    1:23.47 METS   
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.43    1:23.48 METS   
 11 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.24    1:23.63 METS   
 12 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:23.68 METS   
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:24.35 METS   
 14 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.34    1:24.57 METS   
 15 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:24.60 METS   
 16 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.80    1:24.74 METS   
 17 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                1:30.99    1:25.21        
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:20.51    1:25.46        
 19 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:25.70        
 20 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:25.74        
 21 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              1:35.29    1:25.85        
 22 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:25.97        
 23 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:30.50    1:26.74        
 24 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.67    1:26.82        
 25 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.66    1:26.87        
 26 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:27.04        
 27 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.28    1:27.22        
 28 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:27.32        
 29 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:30.37    1:27.62        
 30 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.75    1:28.00        
 31 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR              1:19.00    1:28.01        
 32 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:30.31    1:28.10        
 33 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:24.22    1:28.33        
 34 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:28.44        
 35 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.87    1:28.52        
 36 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:28.81        
 37 Paholak, Milah V          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.34    1:29.10        
 38 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:29.85        
 39 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:30.10        
 40 Mccartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:30.33        
 41 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:30.69        
 42 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              1:37.46    1:31.51        
 43 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.83    1:31.64        
 44 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.46    1:31.92        
 45 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:24.86    1:33.01        
 46 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.21    1:33.26        
 47 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.08    1:33.37        
 48 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              1:40.98    1:33.48        
 49 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:37.57    1:33.88        
 50 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:34.86        
 51 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:35.04        
 52 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:36.58    1:35.27        
 53 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.49    1:36.07        
 54 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.21    1:36.34        
 55 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.62    1:37.50        
 56 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.23    1:37.63        
 57 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.72    1:39.06        
 58 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.42    1:39.35        
 59 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.32    1:40.07        
 60 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:49.42    1:40.25        
 61 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.33    1:40.56        
 62 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:40.28    1:40.97        
 63 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:41.32        
 64 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:41.85        
 65 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              1:45.56    1:42.03        
 66 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:41.89    1:42.39        
 67 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    1:43.02        
 68 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              1:47.70    1:43.18        
 69 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:43.68        
 70 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:46.40    1:43.95        
 70 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:46.02    1:43.95        
 72 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:44.17        
 73 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                1:54.66    1:44.39        
 74 Deosaran, Kayla N         13 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:44.83        
 75 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              1:44.80    1:47.16        
 76 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.64    1:47.98        
 77 Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.64    1:48.92        
 78 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:49.51        
 79 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              1:52.99    1:50.02        
 80 Portmore, Julia L         15 BBSC-MR              1:59.00    1:50.28        
 81 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:43.82    1:51.10        
 82 Squicciarini, Nicole J    15 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:58.62        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Brittany L         18 UA-NJ                2:36.54    2:39.92 METS   
                1:16.65   2:39.92 (1:23.27)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            2:45.45    2:47.21 METS   
                1:19.52   2:47.21 (1:27.69)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:48.49    2:53.11 METS   
                1:22.82   2:53.11 (1:30.29)                                        
  4 Cassale, Claudia          16 Badger-MR            3:03.20    2:56.96 METS   
                1:25.35   2:56.96 (1:31.61)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                3:01.88    2:59.36 METS   
                1:25.43   2:59.36 (1:33.93)                                        
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:59.44 METS   
                1:26.81   2:59.44 (1:32.63)                                        
  7 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.44    2:59.49 METS   
                1:26.04   2:59.49 (1:33.45)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.00    3:00.22 METS   
                1:27.89   3:00.22 (1:32.33)                                        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:52.84    3:00.43 METS   
                1:26.90   3:00.43 (1:33.53)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    3:00.81 METS   
                1:25.12   3:00.81 (1:35.69)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:55.06    3:00.98 METS   
                1:29.03   3:00.98 (1:31.95)                                        
 12 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              2:57.11    3:01.70 METS   
                1:27.02   3:01.70 (1:34.68)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.09    3:03.78 METS   
                1:27.83   3:03.78 (1:35.95)                                        
 14 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          3:03.54    3:05.40        
                1:29.06   3:05.40 (1:36.34)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.63    3:05.90        
                1:30.63   3:05.90 (1:35.27)                                        
 16 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               3:16.27    3:06.75        
                1:30.18   3:06.75 (1:36.57)                                        
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:08.22        
                1:31.71   3:08.22 (1:36.51)                                        
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.24    3:08.91        
                1:30.16   3:08.91 (1:38.75)                                        
 19 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:09.23        
                1:31.13   3:09.23 (1:38.10)                                        
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:55.68    3:09.24        
                1:30.00   3:09.24 (1:39.24)                                        
 21 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              3:15.25    3:09.35        
                1:31.31   3:09.35 (1:38.04)                                        
 22 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              3:15.00    3:09.74        
                1:32.81   3:09.74 (1:36.93)                                        
 23 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              3:14.38    3:09.84        
                1:31.49   3:09.84 (1:38.35)                                        
 24 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:10.95        
                1:30.75   3:10.95 (1:40.20)                                        
 25 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.09    3:11.41        
                1:32.33   3:11.41 (1:39.08)                                        
 26 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              3:12.01    3:11.79        
                1:32.57   3:11.79 (1:39.22)                                        
 27 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              3:34.42    3:17.02        
                1:35.28   3:17.02 (1:41.74)                                        
 28 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.01    3:17.73        
                1:35.25   3:17.73 (1:42.48)                                        
 29 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              3:20.65    3:17.85        
                1:34.97   3:17.85 (1:42.88)                                        
 30 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              3:33.48    3:18.73        
                1:33.99   3:18.73 (1:44.74)                                        
 31 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              3:17.21    3:21.58        
                1:35.92   3:21.58 (1:45.66)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M          15 LIAC-MR              3:14.20    3:23.53        
                1:37.45   3:23.53 (1:46.08)                                        
 33 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              3:25.42    3:28.94        
                1:39.99   3:28.94 (1:48.95)                                        
 34 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              3:19.59    3:34.66        
                1:45.48   3:34.66 (1:49.18)                                        
 35 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              4:02.74    3:35.20        
                1:43.41   3:35.20 (1:51.79)                                        
 36 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              3:36.96    3:39.85        
                1:45.17   3:39.85 (1:54.68)                                        
 37 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.02    3:46.56        
                1:50.11   3:46.56 (1:56.45)                                        
 38 Cong, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              4:10.00    3:58.95        
                1:55.12   3:58.95 (2:03.83)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moores, Louise K          19 UA-NJ                1:03.51    1:02.77 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:02.51    1:04.26 METS   
  3 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              1:05.76    1:06.47 METS   
  4 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:07.40 METS   
  5 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:07.65 METS   
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:07.70 METS   
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR            1:11.28    1:08.36 METS   
  8 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            1:07.85    1:08.91 METS   
  9 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:09.11 METS   
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.88 METS   
 11 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.76    1:10.44 METS   
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:10.99 METS   
 13 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:11.78 METS   
 14 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70    1:11.96 METS   
 15 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:12.26        
 16 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:12.35        
 17 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25    1:12.82        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.83        
 19 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.46    1:12.97        
 20 Gibbons, Nicolette L      17 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:13.26        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:13.31        
 22 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.22    1:13.33        
 23 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.34        
 24 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:13.63        
 25 Mullen, Riley             13 Badger-MR            1:15.22    1:13.84        
 26 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            1:13.32    1:14.09        
 27 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            1:15.41    1:14.12        
 28 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             1:08.83    1:14.33        
 29 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:08.12    1:14.59        
 30 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:14.63        
 31 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.79        
 32 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.97        
 33 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:15.18    1:15.15        
 34 Poleway, Monica J         17 Badger-MR            1:07.27    1:15.23        
 35 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:15.62        
 36 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:16.03        
 36 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.92    1:16.03        
 38 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:16.17        
 39 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.45    1:16.36        
 40 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:16.37        
 41 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:16.41        
 42 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:16.49        
 43 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:16.80        
 44 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:17.12        
 45 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:17.50        
 46 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.95    1:17.63        
 47 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR            1:13.88    1:17.90        
 48 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.75    1:18.09        
 49 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.94    1:18.24        
 50 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:18.58        
 51 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 UNIA-MR              1:30.00    1:18.68        
 52 Kranis, Genna R           17 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:19.03        
 53 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:19.15        
 54 Jiran, Ashley             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:19.28        
 55 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                1:28.55    1:19.39        
 56 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.70    1:19.47        
 57 Maeda, Reiko              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:19.76        
 58 Mccartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:19.83        
 59 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR            1:17.47    1:20.11        
 60 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:20.31        
 61 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:20.58        
 62 Astudillo, Nicole B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.34    1:20.81        
 63 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:21.14        
 64 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:24.35    1:21.22        
 65 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:21.59        
 66 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.48    1:21.93        
 67 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.07    1:22.07        
 68 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:22.22        
 69 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:23.26        
 70 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.09    1:24.13        
 71 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37    1:24.27        
 72 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:24.63        
 73 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:24.81        
 74 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.05    1:26.08        
 75 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:26.40        
 76 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.43    1:26.77        
 77 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:27.33        
 78 Gensch, Leighann L        13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:28.68        
 78 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.40    1:28.68        
 80 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:28.51    1:29.30        
 81 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:29.58        
 82 Dorsey, Kai V             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.54    1:31.66        
 83 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.34    1:33.47        
 84 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:53.69    1:33.99        
 85 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.80    1:34.40        
 86 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:40.78    1:41.01        
 87 Pupkina, Michelle         13 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:47.27        
 88 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              1:58.72    1:49.45        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:36.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:27.37 METS   
                                1:10.85 ( )   2:27.37 (1:16.52)                    
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:32.73 METS   
                                1:11.77 ( )   2:32.73 (1:20.96)                    
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:35.01 METS   
                                1:14.63 ( )   2:35.01 (1:20.38)                    
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:35.04 METS   
                                1:13.88 ( )   2:35.04 (1:21.16)                    
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:18.16    2:35.51 METS   
                                1:10.45 ( )   2:35.51 (1:25.06)                    
  6 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.97 METS   
                                1:13.83 ( )   2:38.97 (1:25.14)                    
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.77    2:39.53 METS   
                                1:16.41 ( )   2:39.53 (1:23.12)                    
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:28.72    2:40.09 METS   
                                1:16.03 ( )   2:40.09 (1:24.06)                    
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette L      17 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:41.10 METS   
                                1:13.93 ( )   2:41.10 (1:27.17)                    
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:37.01    2:44.16        
                                1:15.63 ( )   2:44.16 (1:28.53)                    
 11 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.99    2:44.25        
                                1:16.33 ( )   2:44.25 (1:27.92)                    
 12 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.34    2:46.33        
                                1:18.94 ( )   2:46.33 (1:27.39)                    
 13 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:46.46        
                                1:17.06 ( )   2:46.46 (1:29.40)                    
 14 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              2:48.70    2:47.34        
                                1:17.90 ( )   2:47.34 (1:29.44)                    
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.39    2:47.68        
                                1:15.77 ( )   2:47.68 (1:31.91)                    
 16 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              2:41.61    2:47.74        
                                1:19.27 ( )   2:47.74 (1:28.47)                    
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.34    2:47.99        
                                1:18.45 ( )   2:47.99 (1:29.54)                    
 18 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.78    2:48.63        
                                1:20.17 ( )   2:48.63 (1:28.46)                    
 19 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.41    2:53.59        
                                1:20.49 ( )   2:53.59 (1:33.10)                    
 20 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:48.01    2:54.62        
                                1:20.01 ( )   2:54.62 (1:34.61)                    
 21 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              2:56.51    2:55.16        
                                1:20.05 ( )   2:55.16 (1:35.11)                    
 22 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:44.47    2:57.38        
                                1:21.95 ( )   2:57.38 (1:35.43)                    
 23 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:42.43    2:57.81        
                                1:21.89 ( )   2:57.81 (1:35.92)                    
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:40.93    3:01.02        
                                1:23.32 ( )   3:01.02 (1:37.70)                    
 25 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              3:29.09    3:04.84        
                                1:24.55 ( )   3:04.84 (1:40.29)                    
 26 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:06.82        
                                1:25.33 ( )   3:06.82 (1:41.49)                    
 27 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              2:55.70    3:09.80        
                                1:22.61 ( )   3:09.80 (1:47.19)                    
 28 Sun, Whitney              14 LIAC-MR              2:59.35    3:10.14        
                                1:26.78 ( )   3:10.14 (1:43.36)                    
 29 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:36.70    3:16.94        
                                1:28.85 ( )   3:16.94 (1:48.09)                    
 30 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:59.61    3:33.39        
                                1:41.13 ( )   3:33.39 (1:52.26)                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassale, Claudia          16 Badger-MR            2:28.47    2:31.03 METS   
                1:11.04   2:31.03 (1:19.99)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.51    2:31.64 METS   
                1:13.64   2:31.64 (1:18.00)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.96    2:32.54 METS   
                1:12.76   2:32.54 (1:19.78)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              2:37.64    2:33.12 METS   
                1:12.11   2:33.12 (1:21.01)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:33.54 METS   
                1:15.67   2:33.54 (1:17.87)                                        
  6 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:34.82 METS   
                1:12.72   2:34.82 (1:22.10)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.82    2:35.62 METS   
                1:14.14   2:35.62 (1:21.48)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.36    2:36.46 METS   
                1:14.14   2:36.46 (1:22.32)                                        
  9 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.27    2:36.78 METS   
                1:14.08   2:36.78 (1:22.70)                                        
 10 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.05    2:36.90 METS   
                1:11.95   2:36.90 (1:24.95)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:38.50        
                1:16.27   2:38.50 (1:22.23)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.55    2:39.45        
                1:13.71   2:39.45 (1:25.74)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:39.49        
                1:18.18   2:39.49 (1:21.31)                                        
 14 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.71    2:39.76        
                1:15.11   2:39.76 (1:24.65)                                        
 15 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.25    2:40.31        
                1:15.30   2:40.31 (1:25.01)                                        
 16 Senken, Natasha L         18 LIAC-MR              2:41.99    2:40.99        
                1:18.35   2:40.99 (1:22.64)                                        
 17 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.38    2:41.08        
                1:16.47   2:41.08 (1:24.61)                                        
 18 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.45    2:41.28        
                1:19.57   2:41.28 (1:21.71)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie R       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:41.89        
                1:17.84   2:41.89 (1:24.05)                                        
 20 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.96    2:42.06        
                1:18.13   2:42.06 (1:23.93)                                        
 21 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            2:44.06    2:42.07        
                1:16.53   2:42.07 (1:25.54)                                        
 21 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:42.07        
                1:19.91   2:42.07 (1:22.16)                                        
 23 Blum, Alyssa N            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.52    2:42.13        
                1:15.76   2:42.13 (1:26.37)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.57    2:42.32        
                1:18.50   2:42.32 (1:23.82)                                        
 25 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:33.26    2:42.39        
                1:17.69   2:42.39 (1:24.70)                                        
 26 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            2:43.17    2:42.50        
                1:16.02   2:42.50 (1:26.48)                                        
 27 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.49    2:43.02        
                1:18.41   2:43.02 (1:24.61)                                        
 28 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.59    2:43.10        
                1:16.46   2:43.10 (1:26.64)                                        
 29 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR            2:55.03    2:43.16        
                1:15.20   2:43.16 (1:27.96)                                        
 30 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:43.74        
                1:19.44   2:43.74 (1:24.30)                                        
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:42.49    2:43.85        
                1:20.94   2:43.85 (1:22.91)                                        
 31 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.08    2:43.85        
                1:17.03   2:43.85 (1:26.82)                                        
 33 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.37    2:43.97        
                1:17.36   2:43.97 (1:26.61)                                        
 34 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.21    2:44.36        
                1:18.90   2:44.36 (1:25.46)                                        
 35 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:47.33    2:44.43        
                1:20.51   2:44.43 (1:23.92)                                        
 36 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.02    2:45.01        
                1:19.23   2:45.01 (1:25.78)                                        
 37 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:45.25        
                1:20.09   2:45.25 (1:25.16)                                        
 38 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:45.55        
                1:19.65   2:45.55 (1:25.90)                                        
 39 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.54        
                1:19.51   2:46.54 (1:27.03)                                        
 40 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.15    2:47.15        
                1:22.30   2:47.15 (1:24.85)                                        
 41 Rice, Natasha L           13 UNIA-MR              2:49.62    2:47.24        
                1:16.82   2:47.24 (1:30.42)                                        
 41 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.33    2:47.24        
                1:17.48   2:47.24 (1:29.76)                                        
 43 Gibbons, Nicolette L      17 LIAC-MR              2:45.26    2:47.34        
                1:18.55   2:47.34 (1:28.79)                                        
 44 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.01    2:47.76        
                1:18.64   2:47.76 (1:29.12)                                        
 45 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:49.83        
                1:24.23   2:49.83 (1:25.60)                                        
 46 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.23    2:51.05        
                1:19.38   2:51.05 (1:31.67)                                        
 47 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.81    2:51.12        
                1:19.78   2:51.12 (1:31.34)                                        
 48 Guastella, Emma           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.65    2:51.29        
                1:20.73   2:51.29 (1:30.56)                                        
 49 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.88    2:51.40        
                1:25.89   2:51.40 (1:25.51)                                        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR              2:49.21    2:51.90        
                1:22.07   2:51.90 (1:29.83)                                        
 51 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              3:03.08    2:51.96        
                1:24.11   2:51.96 (1:27.85)                                        
 52 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.62    2:52.18        
                1:23.74   2:52.18 (1:28.44)                                        
 53 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                2:40.02    2:52.26        
                1:17.82   2:52.26 (1:34.44)                                        
 54 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:53.41    2:52.29        
                1:25.59   2:52.29 (1:26.70)                                        
 55 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.69    2:52.42        
                1:22.16   2:52.42 (1:30.26)                                        
 56 Paholak, Milah V          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.58    2:52.55        
                1:22.85   2:52.55 (1:29.70)                                        
 57 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.83        
                1:19.36   2:52.83 (1:33.47)                                        
 58 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              2:59.93    2:53.00        
                1:25.21   2:53.00 (1:27.79)                                        
 59 Maeda, Reiko              16 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.00    2:53.99        
                1:22.72   2:53.99 (1:31.27)                                        
 60 Mccartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.95    2:54.26        
                1:21.48   2:54.26 (1:32.78)                                        
 61 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.45    2:54.42        
                1:23.42   2:54.42 (1:31.00)                                        
 62 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:55.44        
                1:20.68   2:55.44 (1:34.76)                                        
 63 Trzeciak, Veronica J      15 LIAC-MR              2:53.69    2:55.51        
                1:22.69   2:55.51 (1:32.82)                                        
 64 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              3:01.96    2:56.03        
                1:22.28   2:56.03 (1:33.75)                                        
 65 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:44.25    2:56.16        
                1:19.61   2:56.16 (1:36.55)                                        
 66 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.16    2:57.80        
                1:24.10   2:57.80 (1:33.70)                                        
 67 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              3:02.10    2:58.15        
                1:24.39   2:58.15 (1:33.76)                                        
 68 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:50.43    2:59.32        
                1:23.89   2:59.32 (1:35.43)                                        
 69 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.23    2:59.65        
                1:26.45   2:59.65 (1:33.20)                                        
 70 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.41    2:59.83        
                1:26.80   2:59.83 (1:33.03)                                        
 71 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.74    2:59.85        
                1:26.88   2:59.85 (1:32.97)                                        
 72 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              3:10.95    3:00.43        
                1:24.79   3:00.43 (1:35.64)                                        
 73 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.44    3:00.79        
                1:28.92   3:00.79 (1:31.87)                                        
 74 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:00.91        
                1:23.36   3:00.91 (1:37.55)                                        
 75 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.37    3:01.21        
                1:29.98   3:01.21 (1:31.23)                                        
 76 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.07    3:02.79        
                1:27.83   3:02.79 (1:34.96)                                        
 77 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.12    3:02.96        
                1:25.92   3:02.96 (1:37.04)                                        
 78 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.44    3:03.60        
                1:27.62   3:03.60 (1:35.98)                                        
 79 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:04.39        
                1:23.48   3:04.39 (1:40.91)                                        
 80 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              3:01.73    3:04.72        
                1:29.43   3:04.72 (1:35.29)                                        
 81 Astudillo, Nicole B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.15    3:04.75        
                1:28.28   3:04.75 (1:36.47)                                        
 82 Williams, Shannon         14 UNIA-MR              3:17.20    3:04.84        
                1:31.37   3:04.84 (1:33.47)                                        
 83 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              3:11.05    3:05.09        
                1:29.25   3:05.09 (1:35.84)                                        
 84 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:49.50    3:05.25        
                1:29.16   3:05.25 (1:36.09)                                        
 85 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              3:10.24    3:05.64        
                1:28.87   3:05.64 (1:36.77)                                        
 86 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                3:27.26    3:06.48        
                1:30.42   3:06.48 (1:36.06)                                        
 87 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              3:20.76    3:06.82        
                1:37.09   3:06.82 (1:29.73)                                        
 88 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              3:24.66    3:07.72        
                1:25.10   3:07.72 (1:42.62)                                        
 89 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:10.95        
                1:34.10   3:10.95 (1:36.85)                                        
 90 Thomas, Danielle J        14 BBSC-MR              4:05.99    3:13.11        
                1:28.90   3:13.11 (1:44.21)                                        
 91 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              3:11.13    3:14.00        
                1:34.81   3:14.00 (1:39.19)                                        
 92 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              3:35.99    3:32.09        
                1:42.82   3:32.09 (1:49.27)                                        
 93 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              3:33.99    3:33.29        
                1:45.74   3:33.29 (1:47.55)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      35.37 JO     
  2 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.41      37.92        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.72      38.03        
  4 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.73        
  5 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 52.01      43.15        
  6 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.98        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.74        
  8 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR                53.27      48.53        
  9 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      49.18        
 10 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR                58.56      52.35        
 11 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      54.62        
 12 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.94        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR            46.08      59.40        
 14 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:03.38    1:02.41        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.44    1:23.48        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.87    1:23.66        
  3 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.05        
  4 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR              1:26.23    1:27.22        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.32    1:28.14        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.81    1:29.55        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR              1:35.53    1:33.44        
  8 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:58.06    1:36.25        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.48    1:37.05        
 10 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.74    1:37.65        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR          1:31.97    1:38.26        
 12 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR              1:46.27    1:38.75        
 13 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.40    1:38.78        
 14 Minicozzi, Justin R        8 TVSC-MR              1:51.19    1:42.16        
 15 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:56.54    1:48.83        
 16 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.29    1:50.12        
 17 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.81    2:06.49        
 -- Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.96    3:11.76        
                1:33.38   3:11.76 (1:38.38)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.44    3:20.53        
                1:35.81   3:20.53 (1:44.72)                                        
  3 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:30.12        
                1:41.17   3:30.12 (1:48.95)                                        
  4 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.73    3:31.91        
                1:44.65   3:31.91 (1:47.26)                                        
  5 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.68    3:31.98        
                1:44.70   3:31.98 (1:47.28)                                        
  6 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          3:33.50    3:39.76        
                1:46.45   3:39.76 (1:53.31)                                        
  7 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:47.61    3:53.21        
                1:59.87   3:53.21 (1:53.34)                                        
  8 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    5:04.96        
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:04.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.82    6:02.42 JO     
                1:28.65   3:00.66 (1:32.01)   4:34.03 (1:33.37)   6:02.42 (1:28.39)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.83      42.60 JO     
  2 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                45.29      43.33 JO     
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.85      44.05 JO     
  4 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      44.68 JO     
  5 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.53      47.44        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      47.57        
  7 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 57.80      48.76        
  8 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24      48.79        
  9 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                57.00      48.94        
 10 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                50.71      49.52        
 11 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                53.66      49.67        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.90      50.13        
 13 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      52.05        
 14 Liu, John                  8 BASC-MR                59.90      52.08        
 15 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR              1:06.80      52.31        
 16 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.47      52.39        
 17 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.83      54.87        
 18 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      56.79        
 19 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.50        
 20 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR                57.39      57.80        
 21 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      57.81        
 22 Mestres, Matthew r         7 TVSC-MR              1:02.53      58.08        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR            59.15      59.55        
 24 Minicozzi, Justin R        8 TVSC-MR              1:01.00      59.67        
 25 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.96      59.79        
 26 Cristobal, Jesus           7 Twisters-MR            59.89      59.89        
 27 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.75        
 28 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:14.22    1:04.86        
 29 Oganesian, Andre           7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:07.98        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.48    1:29.59 JO     
  2 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.80    1:37.19        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.99    1:42.26        
  4 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:42.37        
  5 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.28    1:51.36        
  6 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.50    1:54.48        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:59.00        
  8 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    1:59.67        
  9 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              2:08.98    2:00.75        
 10 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR              2:11.00    2:01.02        
 11 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.98    2:03.98        
 12 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:09.55        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          2:09.57    2:13.10        
 -- Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          2:24.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:03.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.09      50.11 JO     
  2 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.27      50.25 JO     
  3 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62      52.30        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.69      54.36        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.17      54.83        
  6 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.11        
  7 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:04.98      59.40        
  8 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.17      59.76        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00      59.87        
 10 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.06        
 11 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.53    1:00.28        
 12 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.10    1:02.96        
 13 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR              1:10.64    1:04.02        
 14 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:05.03        
 15 Liu, John                  8 BASC-MR              1:15.02    1:05.82        
 16 Ye, Calvin D               8 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:05.95        
 17 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:06.08        
 18 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.72    1:06.21        
 19 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:08.18        
 20 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:08.23        
 21 Mestres, Matthew r         7 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:08.63        
 22 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:09.16        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:09.71        
 24 Oganesian, Andre           7 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:10.37        
 25 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:12.38        
 26 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:14.00        
 27 Cristobal, Jesus           7 Twisters-MR          1:10.77    1:16.01        
 -- Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                59.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Minicozzi, Justin R        8 TVSC-MR              1:14.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.54    1:51.98 JO     
  2 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.71    1:54.30        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.03    1:57.89        
  4 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.24        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.05    2:01.22        
  6 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:15.14    2:01.36        
  7 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.76    2:08.95        
  8 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          2:03.41    2:12.51        
  9 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.53    2:14.35        
 10 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.01    2:15.20        
 11 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.56    2:18.45        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.21    2:19.73        
 13 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.98    2:21.05        
 14 Lyashkevych, Ian           8 BASC-MR              2:28.76    2:23.44        
 15 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:33.49        
 16 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          2:21.06    2:36.37        
 -- Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.16      44.98        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.86      46.27        
  3 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.02        
  4 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:18.49      52.96        
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.81      55.15        
  6 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33      55.95        
  7 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.81      56.43        
  8 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.23      57.24        
  9 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          1:10.12      58.16        
 10 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.11      58.38        
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.27        
 12 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.41    1:09.45        
 13 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:10.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.15    1:31.08 JO     
  2 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.21    1:40.41 JO     
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.38    1:54.31        
  4 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.12        
  5 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.21    2:09.05        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR          1:47.82    2:13.42        
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.67    2:16.49        
 -- Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            31.41      31.41 JO     
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.28      31.71 JO     
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.63      33.39 JO     
  4 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            33.93      34.73 JO     
  5 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.53      35.06 JO     
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39      35.14 JO     
  7 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      35.93 JO     
  8 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            36.28      35.99 JO     
  9 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.46      36.53 JO     
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            35.38      37.10 JO     
 11 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                37.99      37.24 JO     
 12 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            35.75      37.53        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      37.61        
 14 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      38.24        
 15 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.84      38.52        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            40.04      39.03        
 17 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.16        
 18 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                38.32      39.30        
 19 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  50.16      39.45        
 20 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            43.93      39.92        
 21 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.33      39.94        
 22 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                44.58      40.01        
 23 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            42.47      40.54        
 24 Khoury, Christian         10 BASC-MR                45.48      40.65        
 25 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      40.77        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            41.83      41.26        
 27 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR                49.19      41.97        
 28 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR                55.99      42.44        
 29 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.46        
 30 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            40.64      42.47        
 31 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                49.00      42.81        
 32 Lapins, Maximilian         9 Twisters-MR            46.45      43.83        
 33 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                49.00      43.91        
 34 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                45.90      43.93        
 35 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR                55.99      43.95        
 36 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.24        
 37 Heslin, Connor            10 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.12        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      45.17        
 39 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.71      45.85        
 40 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                  53.29      47.41        
 41 Chung, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.50        
 42 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                53.07      47.62        
 43 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.91        
 44 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                54.77      49.02        
 45 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.15      49.53        
 46 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR                49.00      51.56        
 47 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.89      52.55        
 48 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR                50.99      55.13        
 49 Monteagudo, Steven        10 BASC-MR                59.00      55.26        
 50 Bach, Daniel               9 IA-MR                1:10.00      57.38        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                44.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.94 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:08.41    1:09.04 JO     
  3 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.42 JO     
  4 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:09.50 JO     
  5 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:10.67 JO     
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.76    1:12.80 JO     
  7 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.91    1:12.89 JO     
  8 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.05    1:13.79 JO     
  9 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.79    1:14.12 JO     
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:14.15 JO     
 11 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:14.29 JO     
 12 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.67    1:14.42 JO     
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.76 JO     
 14 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:17.02 JO     
 15 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.10    1:17.18 JO     
 16 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:18.30 JO     
 17 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.95    1:18.74 JO     
 18 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.61    1:18.98 JO     
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:19.07 JO     
 20 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:19.15 JO     
 21 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.15    1:19.20 JO     
 22 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.05 JO     
 23 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:20.39 JO     
 24 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:20.81 JO     
 25 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:32.51    1:21.23 JO     
 26 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:21.27 JO     
 27 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:21.76 JO     
 28 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.84    1:22.19 JO     
 29 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.04    1:23.41        
 30 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:36.79    1:24.68        
 31 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:25.19        
 32 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:25.26    1:25.61        
 33 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR          1:23.28    1:25.63        
 34 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.42    1:25.73        
 35 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:25.99        
 36 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:26.02        
 37 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:26.03        
 38 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:26.20        
 39 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:49.52    1:26.78        
 40 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.73    1:26.87        
 41 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:26.47    1:26.94        
 42 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          1:37.74    1:27.04        
 43 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.17    1:28.40        
 44 Anderson, Matthew S       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:28.89        
 45 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.13    1:30.53        
 46 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:30.74        
 47 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:30.76        
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:32.78    1:30.83        
 49 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.91    1:30.84        
 50 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.02    1:30.86        
 51 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:31.90    1:32.21        
 52 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.56    1:33.28        
 53 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR              1:48.28    1:33.97        
 54 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:44.22    1:34.20        
 55 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.66        
 56 Lapins, Maximilian         9 Twisters-MR          1:43.01    1:34.84        
 57 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30    1:35.66        
 58 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.75        
 59 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:36.49        
 60 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              1:37.68    1:37.20        
 61 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:41.32    1:37.64        
 62 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.15        
 63 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:55.11    1:40.17        
 64 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.64    1:40.27        
 65 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.16    1:40.91        
 66 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:45.06    1:43.27        
 67 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR              1:52.02    1:44.64        
 68 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.77    1:46.32        
 69 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:42.40    1:46.36        
 70 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:46.69        
 71 Zhou, Xiaokang x           9 TVSC-MR              1:46.67    1:47.48        
 72 Heslin, Connor            10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:51.93        
 -- Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              2:33.37    2:26.35 JO     
                1:10.18   2:26.35 (1:16.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          2:27.20    2:30.49 JO     
                1:10.80   2:30.49 (1:19.69)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.70    2:37.40 JO     
                1:17.26   2:37.40 (1:20.14)                                        
  4 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.88    2:37.99 JO     
                1:15.79   2:37.99 (1:22.20)                                        
  5 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.04    2:40.67 JO     
                1:17.80   2:40.67 (1:22.87)                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:44.77 JO     
                1:21.85   2:44.77 (1:22.92)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          2:46.14    2:44.95 JO     
                  17.15   2:44.95 (2:27.80)                                        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:45.47 JO     
                1:21.68   2:45.47 (1:23.79)                                        
  9 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.47    2:45.91 JO     
                1:20.52   2:45.91 (1:25.39)                                        
 10 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.48    2:47.67 JO     
                1:21.01   2:47.67 (1:26.66)                                        
 11 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              2:43.85    2:47.90 JO     
                1:19.92   2:47.90 (1:27.98)                                        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              2:52.23    2:49.12 JO     
                1:22.28   2:49.12 (1:26.84)                                        
 13 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              3:11.77    2:52.55 JO     
                1:23.03   2:52.55 (1:29.52)                                        
 14 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    2:58.55 JO     
                1:27.03   2:58.55 (1:31.52)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.25    2:59.10 JO     
                1:24.99   2:59.10 (1:34.11)                                        
 16 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:59.31 JO     
                1:27.44   2:59.31 (1:31.87)                                        
 17 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              2:55.12    2:59.49 JO     
                1:24.97   2:59.49 (1:34.52)                                        
 18 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          3:00.31    3:01.26        
                1:29.39   3:01.26 (1:31.87)                                        
 19 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          3:20.61    3:02.35        
                1:29.65   3:02.35 (1:32.70)                                        
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.30        
                1:33.11   3:13.30 (1:40.19)                                        
 21 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.59        
                1:32.44   3:13.59 (1:41.15)                                        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.42        
                1:37.43   3:18.42 (1:40.99)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.83    3:34.19        
                1:42.77   3:34.19 (1:51.42)                                        
 24 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              4:04.63    3:46.65        
                1:49.50   3:46.65 (1:57.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:04.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              5:19.74    5:03.50 JO     
                1:12.97   2:30.41 (1:17.44)   3:48.25 (1:17.84)   5:03.50 (1:15.25)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              5:03.86    5:12.74 JO     
                1:13.85   2:34.18 (1:20.33)   3:54.54 (1:20.36)   5:12.74 (1:18.20)
  3 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              5:10.53    5:21.56 JO     
                1:17.94   2:39.68 (1:21.74)   4:01.97 (1:22.29)   5:21.56 (1:19.59)
  4 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              5:01.08    5:21.86 JO     
                1:15.70   2:37.27 (1:21.57)   3:57.83 (1:20.56)   5:21.86 (1:24.03)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.78    5:34.58 JO     
                1:20.30   2:47.45 (1:27.15)   4:13.48 (1:26.03)   5:34.58 (1:21.10)
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          6:01.10    5:43.20 JO     
                1:25.72   2:51.72 (1:26.00)   4:18.20 (1:26.48)   5:43.20 (1:25.00)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              5:55.62    5:44.01 JO     
                1:22.71   2:51.24 (1:28.53)   4:18.93 (1:27.69)   5:44.01 (1:25.08)
  8 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.83    5:47.78 JO     
                1:24.58   2:52.31 (1:27.73)   4:22.33 (1:30.02)   5:47.78 (1:25.45)
  9 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.28    5:58.44 JO     
                1:26.16   2:58.94 (1:32.78)   4:30.92 (1:31.98)   5:58.44 (1:27.52)
 10 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:01.49 JO     
                1:25.46   2:57.36 (1:31.90)   4:29.91 (1:32.55)   6:01.49 (1:31.58)
 11 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:15.55        
                1:28.75   3:05.71 (1:36.96)   4:43.81 (1:38.10)   6:15.55 (1:31.74)
 12 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:32.94    6:21.20        
                1:29.28   3:08.03 (1:38.75)   4:47.35 (1:39.32)   6:21.20 (1:33.85)
 13 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:25.75        
                1:29.30   3:09.00 (1:39.70)   4:48.27 (1:39.27)   6:25.75 (1:37.48)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            34.90      36.04 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                35.98      36.90 JO     
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                38.68      37.75 JO     
  4 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      37.77 JO     
  5 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      39.60 JO     
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.67      39.98 JO     
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.46      40.92 JO     
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.01      40.96 JO     
  9 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.07      41.02 JO     
 10 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      41.16 JO     
 11 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            42.61      41.50 JO     
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                41.51      41.71 JO     
 13 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR                53.59      42.46 JO     
 14 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            40.94      42.72 JO     
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                42.37      42.86 JO     
 16 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      43.07 JO     
 17 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            41.27      43.28 JO     
 18 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                45.99      43.42 JO     
 19 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      43.68 JO     
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            42.71      43.69 JO     
 21 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      43.93 JO     
 22 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                42.99      44.03 JO     
 23 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.90      44.07 JO     
 24 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                48.59      44.14 JO     
 25 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR                45.45      44.18 JO     
 26 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      44.37 JO     
 27 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            43.71      44.63 JO     
 28 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                42.40      45.24        
 29 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                48.40      45.46        
 30 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.35      45.63        
 31 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR                47.92      45.80        
 32 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.37      46.00        
 33 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.70      46.09        
 34 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR                55.00      46.17        
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.25        
 36 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            48.74      46.43        
 37 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            46.03      47.11        
 38 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                53.97      47.26        
 39 Anderson, Matthew S       10 TVSC-MR                46.80      47.41        
 40 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                58.71      48.08        
 41 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                47.84      48.16        
 42 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR                50.97      48.21        
 43 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                51.20      48.22        
 44 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.64        
 45 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR                55.65      48.78        
 46 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR                50.41      48.94        
 47 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                59.90      49.23        
 48 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR            48.29      49.24        
 49 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            46.79      49.50        
 50 Lapins, Maximilian         9 Twisters-MR            50.97      49.94        
 51 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR                47.00      50.32        
 52 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:00.01      50.48        
 53 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      50.53        
 54 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR            50.06      50.89        
 55 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                59.00      51.34        
 56 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.48      51.46        
 57 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:01.10      51.52        
 58 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                53.78      51.63        
 59 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                53.00      52.29        
 60 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.48        
 61 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.56      52.61        
 62 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR                54.40      52.77        
 63 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  54.07      52.79        
 64 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04      53.96        
 65 Zhou, Xiaokang x           9 TVSC-MR                51.88      54.07        
 66 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      54.55        
 67 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.69        
 68 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                54.20      54.91        
 69 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                1:06.47      56.20        
 70 Monteagudo, Steven        10 BASC-MR                59.90      56.69        
 71 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      56.72        
 72 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                58.00      57.33        
 73 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR                59.00      57.34        
 74 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                59.46      58.38        
 75 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:05.60    1:00.06        
 76 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                59.45    1:01.62        
 77 Cong, Dustin               9 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.29        
 78 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:04.63        
 -- Chan, Kyle                 9 BBSC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:12.89    1:18.12 JO     
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.81    1:19.26 JO     
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.58    1:19.37 JO     
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:19.83 JO     
  5 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:20.56 JO     
  6 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:23.21 JO     
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.68    1:24.78 JO     
  8 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.23    1:25.36 JO     
  9 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.25    1:26.48 JO     
 10 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.51    1:26.68 JO     
 11 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:27.69 JO     
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.49    1:27.96 JO     
 13 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.65    1:28.21 JO     
 14 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.50    1:29.26 JO     
 15 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:58.46    1:29.63 JO     
 16 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.55    1:30.34 JO     
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:28.04    1:30.43 JO     
 18 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.49    1:32.02 JO     
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:32.24 JO     
 20 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:30.32    1:32.31 JO     
 21 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.82    1:32.43 JO     
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:32.52 JO     
 23 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:32.58 JO     
 24 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:32.89 JO     
 25 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:33.49 JO     
 26 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.67    1:33.52 JO     
 27 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:34.44 JO     
 28 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:40.73    1:35.04 JO     
 29 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:33.08    1:35.18 JO     
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:37.04    1:36.32 JO     
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:41.90    1:37.09        
 32 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR              1:56.00    1:38.51        
 33 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:38.66        
 34 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR              1:57.61    1:40.45        
 35 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:43.13    1:41.28        
 36 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.35    1:41.60        
 37 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.55    1:41.96        
 38 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.42        
 39 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.27        
 40 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:43.90    1:44.98        
 41 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:39.29    1:45.26        
 42 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:07.82    1:45.52        
 43 Chung, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:45.91        
 44 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:47.28        
 45 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    1:47.87        
 46 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.56        
 47 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              2:03.19    1:50.49        
 48 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.50        
 49 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                2:07.17    1:52.52        
 50 Heslin, Connor            10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.03        
 51 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.24    1:54.10        
 52 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.23        
 53 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              2:04.00    1:54.72        
 54 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:57.10        
 55 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.70    1:58.69        
 56 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.48    1:59.41        
 57 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    2:01.45        
 58 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              2:12.83    2:02.40        
 59 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    2:02.80        
 60 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.86    2:05.71        
 61 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                2:11.36    2:06.37        
 62 Monteagudo, Steven        10 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.46        
 63 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              2:18.03    2:14.81        
 64 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:20.48        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                42.26      41.69 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            41.29      41.83 JO     
  3 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                45.10      42.66 JO     
  4 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                41.76      42.90 JO     
  5 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.56      44.15 JO     
  6 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            43.97      44.33 JO     
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            45.42      45.63 JO     
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.30      45.89 JO     
  9 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.50      46.04 JO     
 10 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      48.33 JO     
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.54      48.59 JO     
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            49.90      48.60 JO     
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                50.88      48.70 JO     
 14 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.74 JO     
 15 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                49.52      48.95 JO     
 16 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.37      49.09 JO     
 17 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.45      49.51 JO     
 18 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            47.28      50.15 JO     
 19 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                48.58      50.29 JO     
 20 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                54.85      50.85 JO     
 21 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.74      51.01 JO     
 22 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                53.04      51.13 JO     
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.20 JO     
 24 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47      51.83 JO     
 25 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                54.67      51.94 JO     
 26 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.77      52.08        
 27 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR                57.14      52.38        
 28 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      52.39        
 29 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR              1:05.00      52.68        
 30 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.71        
 31 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.28      53.17        
 32 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            54.41      53.47        
 33 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53      53.48        
 34 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR                59.50      54.25        
 35 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:01.99      55.07        
 36 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              1:20.99      55.14        
 37 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:02.00      55.28        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35      55.31        
 39 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38      55.50        
 40 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                  55.84      55.64        
 41 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                54.15      55.96        
 42 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR                54.37      56.06        
 43 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            51.63      56.38        
 44 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                55.74      56.57        
 45 Anderson, Matthew S       10 TVSC-MR                55.19      56.71        
 46 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              1:09.00      56.77        
 47 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68      56.79        
 48 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                55.16      57.20        
 49 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.10      57.47        
 50 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              1:01.94      57.83        
 51 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR            56.37      58.02        
 52 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:02.26      58.53        
 53 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.18      59.00        
 54 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR              1:02.23      59.33        
 55 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          1:01.03      59.79        
 56 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:00.32        
 57 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR          1:00.04    1:01.17        
 58 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:01.33        
 59 Lapins, Maximilian         9 Twisters-MR          1:03.54    1:02.01        
 60 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.36        
 61 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:05.44    1:02.56        
 62 Cong, Dustin               9 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.17        
 63 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:01.10    1:03.18        
 64 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.55        
 65 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:03.97        
 66 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:13.17    1:04.06        
 67 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR              1:03.20    1:04.22        
 68 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:04.47        
 69 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                59.14    1:05.41        
 70 Chan, Kyle                 9 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:06.12        
 71 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.07    1:10.25        
 72 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.41    1:12.82        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x           9 TVSC-MR                59.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                1:27.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Monteagudo, Steven        10 BASC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:23.09    1:27.30 JO     
  2 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.64    1:27.77 JO     
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.04    1:27.88 JO     
  4 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:28.61    1:31.12 JO     
  5 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:34.08 JO     
  6 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.72    1:35.73 JO     
  7 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.75    1:37.65 JO     
  8 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:38.64    1:38.31 JO     
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:37.00    1:39.17 JO     
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.22    1:40.70 JO     
 11 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:41.80    1:41.75 JO     
 12 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:43.00 JO     
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.02    1:44.87 JO     
 14 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:43.98    1:44.91 JO     
 15 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.82    1:44.98 JO     
 16 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.72    1:45.70 JO     
 17 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:44.75    1:46.67 JO     
 18 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.42    1:47.33 JO     
 19 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.46    1:48.50 JO     
 20 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.89    1:48.58 JO     
 21 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:52.06    1:48.82 JO     
 22 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:55.99    1:49.25 JO     
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.34 JO     
 24 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.19 JO     
 25 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:55.12    1:52.66 JO     
 26 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.11    1:53.10 JO     
 27 Khoury, Christian         10 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.52 JO     
 28 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.23        
 29 Karpf, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.43    1:55.40        
 30 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:57.10        
 31 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    1:58.35        
 32 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              2:02.27    1:59.01        
 33 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          2:00.47    1:59.19        
 34 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              2:12.00    1:59.81        
 35 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:49.36    2:00.38        
 36 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.64        
 37 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.09        
 38 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.06    2:04.34        
 39 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.88    2:06.30        
 40 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    2:08.83        
 41 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.66    2:10.30        
 42 Lapins, Maximilian         9 Twisters-MR          2:22.26    2:10.51        
 43 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          2:09.07    2:10.91        
 44 Rozenfeld, Samuel         10 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.74        
 45 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              2:23.61    2:17.70        
 46 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    2:20.77        
 47 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:24.81        
 48 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.51    2:32.57        
 49 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.68    2:35.22        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              2:17.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Heslin, Connor            10 HAA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Monteagudo, Steven        10 BASC-MR              2:33.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                33.52      32.96 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            34.51      34.99 JO     
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.29      35.56 JO     
  4 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      36.73 JO     
  5 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            37.61      37.06 JO     
  6 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      37.52 JO     
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.18      37.65 JO     
  8 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            38.10      38.12 JO     
  9 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.52 JO     
 10 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.26      38.89 JO     
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                39.21      39.11 JO     
 12 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.21 JO     
 13 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      40.30 JO     
 14 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            40.24      40.95 JO     
 15 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR                46.40      42.05 JO     
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.18        
 17 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.07      44.51        
 18 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                54.82      44.59        
 19 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.64      44.62        
 20 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  56.61      45.11        
 21 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            44.79      46.31        
 22 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.42      47.80        
 23 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            46.55      47.84        
 24 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                55.27      47.86        
 25 Khoury, Christian         10 BASC-MR              1:00.25      48.53        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            46.47      49.17        
 27 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                55.99      50.54        
 28 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.43        
 29 Lopez, Justen J            9 BBSC-MR              1:25.99      54.36        
 30 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.87      56.39        
 31 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              1:09.94      57.09        
 32 Maimon, Gary              10 BASC-MR              1:11.59      57.41        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                50.00      57.64        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L        10 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      58.74        
 35 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            51.22      58.78        
 36 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.99    1:00.01        
 37 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                1:14.04    1:00.49        
 38 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:12.24    1:06.90        
 39 Hotaling, Aidan B         10 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:16.34        
 -- Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR                51.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.26    1:15.39 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:16.36 JO     
  3 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:22.38    1:20.21 JO     
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.73    1:21.07 JO     
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:25.43 JO     
  6 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.70    1:25.60 JO     
  7 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:26.74 JO     
  8 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.50    1:28.06 JO     
  9 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:29.64 JO     
 10 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.04    1:30.99 JO     
 11 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:29.47    1:32.97 JO     
 12 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:35.18 JO     
 13 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:35.50    1:35.44 JO     
 14 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              1:58.45    1:35.62 JO     
 15 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.69 JO     
 16 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.48    1:36.11 JO     
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:39.80    1:36.14 JO     
 18 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.49    1:40.28 JO     
 19 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.23    1:41.45 JO     
 20 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:43.22 JO     
 21 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:53.62    1:46.11 JO     
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.97    1:47.55        
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:52.49        
 24 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:52.99    1:54.42        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:02.22        
 26 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    2:02.39        
 27 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:05.00        
 28 Nigro, Chris K            10 NS-MR                2:27.00    2:18.74        
 29 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.42    2:19.71        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:42.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.33 JO     
  2 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.71      30.53 JO     
  3 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      30.54 JO     
  4 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR                31.17      30.66 JO     
  5 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                34.16      31.09 JO     
  6 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.11 JO     
  7 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                31.10      31.23 JO     
  8 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.98      31.44 JO     
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                32.03      31.58 JO     
 10 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                34.29      31.62 JO     
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR                32.71      31.66 JO     
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                33.04      31.78 JO     
 13 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 32.09      32.44 JO     
 14 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR                33.09      32.58        
 15 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                32.47      32.61        
 16 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR                35.04      32.74        
 17 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.84        
 18 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.96        
 19 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.98        
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.00        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR                32.66      33.23        
 22 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.09      33.34        
 23 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            32.02      33.41        
 24 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                34.91      33.57        
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            33.30      33.79        
 26 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR                32.99      34.03        
 27 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 34.73      34.05        
 28 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      34.18        
 28 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  39.08      34.18        
 30 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                36.82      34.51        
 31 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                39.27      34.60        
 32 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                35.73      34.84        
 33 Zaremba, Dorian           12 BASC-MR                39.73      34.94        
 34 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.66      34.97        
 35 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  33.59      35.04        
 36 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      35.40        
 36 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                37.15      35.40        
 38 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR                36.53      35.45        
 39 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  39.37      35.46        
 40 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.24      35.61        
 41 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.80        
 42 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR                36.66      36.00        
 43 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                36.62      36.07        
 44 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                39.67      36.60        
 45 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.84      36.78        
 46 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 37.08      36.82        
 47 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      36.88        
 48 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      37.01        
 49 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.45        
 50 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.15      38.06        
 51 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.31      38.13        
 52 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                39.81      38.27        
 53 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.80      38.44        
 54 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                41.26      38.45        
 55 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.89      38.84        
 56 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                37.83      38.94        
 57 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.98        
 58 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                52.00      39.38        
 59 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                40.68      39.41        
 60 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  37.55      39.44        
 60 Belsky, Alan              12 BASC-MR                42.18      39.44        
 60 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      39.44        
 63 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 49.45      39.55        
 64 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.03      40.09        
 65 Halpern, Andrew           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      40.23        
 66 Glazer, David             12 BASC-MR                40.89      40.29        
 67 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                39.99      40.49        
 68 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                41.44      40.59        
 69 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                  40.30      42.41        
 70 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR                46.99      43.63        
 71 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                44.23      46.22        
 72 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                49.17      49.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:04.25 JO     
  2 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:05.18 JO     
  3 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.05    1:06.34 JO     
  4 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.49    1:06.43 JO     
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:10.04    1:06.71 JO     
  6 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:10.55    1:07.02 JO     
  7 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.29    1:07.14 JO     
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:07.56 JO     
  9 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.61 JO     
 10 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:07.73 JO     
 11 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:07.75 JO     
 12 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:08.05 JO     
 13 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.38 JO     
 14 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.45 JO     
 15 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:08.78 JO     
 16 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:09.42 JO     
 17 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:10.25 JO     
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:10.44 JO     
 19 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.81        
 20 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:10.87        
 21 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.24    1:11.25        
 22 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:16.71    1:11.28        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:11.42        
 24 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.67    1:11.88        
 25 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:16.69    1:11.95        
 26 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:12.00        
 27 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.64    1:12.18        
 28 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:12.37        
 29 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:26.67    1:12.93        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:25.91    1:12.99        
 31 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:13.07        
 32 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:20.68    1:13.10        
 33 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:13.75        
 34 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:13.76        
 35 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.22    1:13.78        
 36 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.06    1:14.41        
 37 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:14.88        
 38 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.43    1:14.98        
 39 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.75        
 40 Chen, Jacky               11 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:16.00        
 41 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:16.26        
 42 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:22.05    1:16.55        
 43 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:13.89    1:16.76        
 44 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:31.57    1:17.22        
 45 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:21.18    1:17.78        
 46 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:18.30        
 47 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.74    1:18.56        
 48 Glazer, David             12 BASC-MR              1:37.37    1:18.60        
 49 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:18.74        
 50 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.56    1:18.95        
 51 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.72    1:19.02        
 52 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.45    1:19.64        
 53 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.61    1:19.66        
 54 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:28.38    1:20.10        
 55 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              1:31.83    1:20.45        
 56 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:23.43    1:20.81        
 57 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.27        
 58 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:21.36        
 59 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.39    1:21.40        
 60 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.41        
 61 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.68    1:21.44        
 62 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.05    1:21.51        
 63 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.13    1:21.70        
 64 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:23.02    1:21.79        
 65 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.39    1:21.99        
 66 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:22.00        
 67 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.43    1:22.99        
 68 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.31    1:23.20        
 69 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:23.89        
 70 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:24.95        
 71 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:25.00        
 72 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.09        
 73 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:25.15    1:26.00        
 74 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:24.83    1:26.15        
 75 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.22    1:26.42        
 76 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:26.53        
 77 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:40.45    1:26.62        
 78 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.24    1:26.96        
 79 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:48.00    1:27.61        
 80 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:28.67        
 81 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:33.50    1:31.34        
 82 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:37.69        
 83 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:42.99    1:37.83        
 84 Patel, Tejas S            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.86        
 85 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.03    1:39.40        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.33    2:17.08 JO     
                1:05.82   2:17.08 (1:11.26)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    2:18.39 JO     
                1:07.45   2:18.39 (1:10.94)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:22.91 JO     
                1:09.02   2:22.91 (1:13.89)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.39    2:23.05 JO     
                1:09.71   2:23.05 (1:13.34)                                        
  5 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.59    2:23.08 JO     
                1:10.03   2:23.08 (1:13.05)                                        
  6 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:26.18    2:23.90 JO     
                1:09.59   2:23.90 (1:14.31)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:25.18 JO     
                1:10.14   2:25.18 (1:15.04)                                        
  8 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:26.63 JO     
                1:09.91   2:26.63 (1:16.72)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              2:26.30    2:26.66 JO     
                1:10.07   2:26.66 (1:16.59)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              2:34.44    2:27.48 JO     
                1:10.13   2:27.48 (1:17.35)                                        
 11 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.78    2:28.01 JO     
                1:11.26   2:28.01 (1:16.75)                                        
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              2:33.44    2:29.15 JO     
                1:13.63   2:29.15 (1:15.52)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:29.25 JO     
                1:11.74   2:29.25 (1:17.51)                                        
 14 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:30.39 JO     
                1:12.24   2:30.39 (1:18.15)                                        
 15 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.52    2:30.67 JO     
                1:12.81   2:30.67 (1:17.86)                                        
 16 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          2:24.31    2:30.88 JO     
                1:10.02   2:30.88 (1:20.86)                                        
 17 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.53    2:31.48 JO     
                1:13.69   2:31.48 (1:17.79)                                        
 18 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.01    2:32.16 JO     
                1:14.67   2:32.16 (1:17.49)                                        
 19 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               3:00.32    2:32.52 JO     
                1:14.08   2:32.52 (1:18.44)                                        
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          2:30.72    2:33.81 JO     
                1:15.47   2:33.81 (1:18.34)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:34.04 JO     
                1:13.82   2:34.04 (1:20.22)                                        
 22 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              2:29.48    2:34.29 JO     
                1:15.17   2:34.29 (1:19.12)                                        
 23 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.53    2:34.35 JO     
                1:14.39   2:34.35 (1:19.96)                                        
 24 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              2:47.83    2:35.16        
                1:15.26   2:35.16 (1:19.90)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:32.47    2:35.28        
                1:16.28   2:35.28 (1:19.00)                                        
 26 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.94    2:36.23        
                1:14.97   2:36.23 (1:21.26)                                        
 27 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          2:35.48    2:37.00        
                1:15.10   2:37.00 (1:21.90)                                        
 28 Zuric, Luka               11 TVSC-MR              2:30.40    2:37.13        
                1:15.54   2:37.13 (1:21.59)                                        
 29 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              3:00.38    2:37.23        
                1:17.08   2:37.23 (1:20.15)                                        
 30 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              2:57.42    2:37.89        
                1:15.33   2:37.89 (1:22.56)                                        
 31 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:36.65    2:38.10        
                1:16.33   2:38.10 (1:21.77)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.76    2:38.90        
                1:17.34   2:38.90 (1:21.56)                                        
 33 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.97    2:40.64        
                1:19.41   2:40.64 (1:21.23)                                        
 34 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.64    2:40.81        
                1:17.94   2:40.81 (1:22.87)                                        
 35 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:40.96        
                1:16.92   2:40.96 (1:24.04)                                        
 36 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:39.61    2:41.72        
                1:18.30   2:41.72 (1:23.42)                                        
 37 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          2:35.33    2:44.09        
                1:16.81   2:44.09 (1:27.28)                                        
 38 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                3:05.00    2:44.41        
                1:18.40   2:44.41 (1:26.01)                                        
 39 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              2:53.70    2:44.81        
                1:18.44   2:44.81 (1:26.37)                                        
 40 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              2:47.84    2:45.15        
                1:16.82   2:45.15 (1:28.33)                                        
 41 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              2:53.36    2:45.82        
                1:19.45   2:45.82 (1:26.37)                                        
 42 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               3:06.39    2:46.30        
                1:22.01   2:46.30 (1:24.29)                                        
 43 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              2:53.60    2:46.94        
                1:22.13   2:46.94 (1:24.81)                                        
 44 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              2:59.30    2:48.27        
                1:20.93   2:48.27 (1:27.34)                                        
 45 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                3:04.14    2:48.32        
                1:20.49   2:48.32 (1:27.83)                                        
 46 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:48.53        
                1:23.87   2:48.53 (1:24.66)                                        
 47 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.60    2:48.80        
                1:20.85   2:48.80 (1:27.95)                                        
 48 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.05    2:49.36        
                1:23.24   2:49.36 (1:26.12)                                        
 49 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.26        
                1:22.06   2:50.26 (1:28.20)                                        
 50 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.68        
 51 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              2:52.78    2:51.01        
                1:21.91   2:51.01 (1:29.10)                                        
 52 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:51.78        
                1:22.99   2:51.78 (1:28.79)                                        
 53 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              3:04.91    2:53.67        
                1:23.41   2:53.67 (1:30.26)                                        
 54 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              2:54.80    2:53.90        
                1:23.17   2:53.90 (1:30.73)                                        
 55 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              2:54.37    2:55.14        
                1:27.04   2:55.14 (1:28.10)                                        
 56 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              2:58.11    2:55.45        
                1:23.33   2:55.45 (1:32.12)                                        
 57 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR              2:49.99    2:56.19        
                1:19.66   2:56.19 (1:36.53)                                        
 58 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.98    2:56.51        
                1:25.05   2:56.51 (1:31.46)                                        
 59 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              2:58.35    2:58.12        
                1:26.69   2:58.12 (1:31.43)                                        
 60 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              2:53.91    2:59.04        
                1:27.08   2:59.04 (1:31.96)                                        
 61 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.45    2:59.38        
                1:24.23   2:59.38 (1:35.15)                                        
 62 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              2:57.07    3:00.64        
                1:26.77   3:00.64 (1:33.87)                                        
 63 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.55    3:01.89        
                  15.92   3:01.89 (2:45.97)                                        
 64 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              3:06.17    3:03.87        
                1:28.77   3:03.87 (1:35.10)                                        
 65 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              3:01.72    3:05.44        
                1:31.62   3:05.44 (1:33.82)                                        
 66 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              3:09.49    3:06.60        
                1:29.93   3:06.60 (1:36.67)                                        
 67 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:09.93        
                1:31.31   3:09.93 (1:38.62)                                        
 68 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              3:05.99    3:10.70        
                1:31.65   3:10.70 (1:39.05)                                        
 69 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:11.69        
 70 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:09.55    3:13.62        
                1:31.99   3:13.62 (1:41.63)                                        
 71 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          3:05.63    3:22.75        
                1:37.86   3:22.75 (1:44.89)                                        
 -- Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              3:02.68         DQ        
      False start
                1:29.67        DQ (1:38.36)                                        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.82         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:30.79                                                            
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.19         DQ        
                1:31.67        DQ (1:34.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              4:58.39    4:52.20 JO     
                1:09.53   2:24.89 (1:15.36)   3:40.67 (1:15.78)   4:52.20 (1:11.53)
  2 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              4:57.90    4:56.15 JO     
                1:10.38   2:25.59 (1:15.21)   3:41.33 (1:15.74)   4:56.15 (1:14.82)
  3 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.18    4:56.89 JO     
                1:11.63   2:27.61 (1:15.98)   3:44.82 (1:17.21)   4:56.89 (1:12.07)
  4 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.96    4:58.47 JO     
                1:11.61   2:28.85 (1:17.24)   3:45.80 (1:16.95)   4:58.47 (1:12.67)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              4:56.83    4:59.66 JO     
                1:11.31   2:27.48 (1:16.17)   3:44.95 (1:17.47)   4:59.66 (1:14.71)
  6 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              5:15.29    5:03.40 JO     
                1:12.32   2:29.94 (1:17.62)   3:48.06 (1:18.12)   5:03.40 (1:15.34)
  7 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              5:07.05    5:04.01 JO     
                1:12.24   2:30.52 (1:18.28)   3:48.17 (1:17.65)   5:04.01 (1:15.84)
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.74    5:04.96 JO     
                1:13.09   2:31.71 (1:18.62)   3:50.22 (1:18.51)   5:04.96 (1:14.74)
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              5:20.74    5:06.47 JO     
                1:12.62   2:32.71 (1:20.09)   3:50.70 (1:17.99)   5:06.47 (1:15.77)
 10 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.83    5:11.54 JO     
                  16.74     1:14.45 (57.71)   2:33.02 (1:18.57)   5:11.54 (2:38.52)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          5:23.66    5:18.41 JO     
                1:18.66   2:39.24 (1:20.58)   4:01.17 (1:21.93)   5:18.41 (1:17.24)
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.20    5:18.66 JO     
                1:16.13   2:39.22 (1:23.09)   4:00.75 (1:21.53)   5:18.66 (1:17.91)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              5:24.43    5:19.68 JO     
                1:15.79   2:36.91 (1:21.12)   3:58.93 (1:22.02)   5:19.68 (1:20.75)
 14 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              5:34.71    5:21.59 JO     
                1:18.58   2:41.64 (1:23.06)   4:04.54 (1:22.90)   5:21.59 (1:17.05)
 15 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              5:21.27    5:28.94        
                1:16.89   2:39.82 (1:22.93)   4:05.47 (1:25.65)   5:28.94 (1:23.47)
 16 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          5:33.60    5:29.04        
                1:18.27   2:43.31 (1:25.04)   4:09.56 (1:26.25)   5:29.04 (1:19.48)
 17 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:29.33        
                1:17.06   2:41.72 (1:24.66)   4:07.32 (1:25.60)   5:29.33 (1:22.01)
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          5:42.82    5:29.58        
                1:18.32   2:43.28 (1:24.96)   4:08.14 (1:24.86)   5:29.58 (1:21.44)
 19 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              5:18.81    5:31.08        
                1:17.93   2:44.18 (1:26.25)   4:09.57 (1:25.39)   5:31.08 (1:21.51)
 20 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              6:03.55    5:31.69        
                1:18.61   2:43.56 (1:24.95)   4:08.69 (1:25.13)   5:31.69 (1:23.00)
 21 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               6:00.00    5:33.00        
                1:19.34   2:44.93 (1:25.59)   4:10.70 (1:25.77)   5:33.00 (1:22.30)
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              6:31.93    5:34.92        
                1:18.93   2:45.65 (1:26.72)   4:12.84 (1:27.19)   5:34.92 (1:22.08)
 23 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:52.22    5:37.92        
                1:21.49   2:49.49 (1:28.00)   4:15.70 (1:26.21)   5:37.92 (1:22.22)
 24 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              5:44.41    5:38.92        
                1:21.90   2:50.16 (1:28.26)   4:17.07 (1:26.91)   5:38.92 (1:21.85)
 25 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              6:06.31    5:39.44        
                1:18.05   2:46.49 (1:28.44)   4:13.91 (1:27.42)   5:39.44 (1:25.53)
 26 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:46.60        
                1:21.91   2:50.05 (1:28.14)   4:18.80 (1:28.75)   5:46.60 (1:27.80)
 27 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              5:52.69    5:49.60        
                1:19.43   2:48.79 (1:29.36)   4:20.85 (1:32.06)   5:49.60 (1:28.75)
 28 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:52.49        
                1:24.61   2:54.87 (1:30.26)   4:24.39 (1:29.52)   5:52.49 (1:28.10)
 29 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.60    5:52.84        
                1:23.53   2:53.87 (1:30.34)   4:23.41 (1:29.54)   5:52.84 (1:29.43)
 30 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              6:06.16    5:53.88        
                1:23.20   2:53.90 (1:30.70)   4:24.94 (1:31.04)   5:53.88 (1:28.94)
 31 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              6:01.83    5:54.02        
                1:24.19   2:56.50 (1:32.31)   4:28.44 (1:31.94)   5:54.02 (1:25.58)
 32 Zaremba, Dorian           12 BASC-MR              6:44.99    5:55.23        
                1:24.53   2:57.11 (1:32.58)   4:28.85 (1:31.74)   5:55.23 (1:26.38)
 33 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              5:58.64    5:55.78        
                1:26.48   2:58.83 (1:32.35)   4:30.13 (1:31.30)   5:55.78 (1:25.65)
 34 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:55.84        
                1:23.97   2:54.73 (1:30.76)   4:20.14 (1:25.41)   5:55.84 (1:35.70)
 35 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:58.28        
                1:21.20   2:52.04 (1:30.84)   4:25.23 (1:33.19)   5:58.28 (1:33.05)
 36 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              6:10.71    6:02.34        
                  16.01   1:23.63 (1:07.62)   2:56.56 (1:32.93)   6:02.34 (3:05.78)
 37 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:05.23        
                1:26.17   3:00.72 (1:34.55)   4:33.82 (1:33.10)   6:05.23 (1:31.41)
 38 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:05.52        
                1:27.24   3:00.43 (1:33.19)   4:34.77 (1:34.34)   6:05.52 (1:30.75)
 39 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              6:30.99    6:20.67        
                1:30.56   3:08.22 (1:37.66)   4:46.66 (1:38.44)   6:20.67 (1:34.01)
 40 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:21.96        
                1:30.53   3:08.94 (1:38.41)   4:46.44 (1:37.50)   6:21.96 (1:35.52)
 41 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    6:28.16        
                1:32.67   3:13.33 (1:40.66)   4:53.24 (1:39.91)   6:28.16 (1:34.92)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:12.16 JO     
  2 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:13.50 JO     
  3 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:15.22 JO     
  4 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:16.52 JO     
  5 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.07    1:16.64 JO     
  6 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:17.99 JO     
  7 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.38    1:18.13 JO     
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:21.00    1:18.75 JO     
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:28.72    1:19.85 JO     
 10 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:19.92 JO     
 11 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:21.36 JO     
 12 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.09    1:21.39 JO     
 13 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:21.74 JO     
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:21.96 JO     
 15 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:22.03 JO     
 16 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:22.52 JO     
 17 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:23.78        
 18 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.51    1:24.12        
 19 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:34.82    1:25.06        
 20 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.03    1:25.57        
 21 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:26.24        
 22 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:27.01    1:26.57        
 23 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:25.80    1:27.42        
 24 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:27.76        
 25 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:49.66    1:27.87        
 26 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.40    1:28.12        
 27 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:40.34    1:28.36        
 28 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:29.91        
 29 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:30.91    1:30.46        
 30 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:47.84    1:30.48        
 31 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.12    1:30.53        
 32 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.21    1:30.69        
 33 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.69    1:31.21        
 34 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.64    1:31.23        
 35 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:31.53        
 36 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.22    1:31.85        
 37 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.78    1:32.18        
 38 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:32.96        
 39 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:33.39        
 40 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:34.06        
 41 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:49.45    1:34.69        
 42 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.88    1:35.58        
 43 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:37.13    1:35.59        
 44 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.17    1:36.74        
 45 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.83        
 46 Kanaley, Tim S            11 IA-MR                1:44.05    1:36.84        
 47 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.70    1:36.88        
 48 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:40.75    1:37.15        
 49 Glazer, David             12 BASC-MR              1:51.83    1:37.30        
 50 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:50.44    1:37.94        
 51 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:38.19        
 52 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:38.22        
 53 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:42.17    1:38.43        
 54 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:40.24    1:39.51        
 55 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.04    1:40.29        
 56 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:38.92    1:40.39        
 57 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:48.97    1:41.43        
 58 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              2:00.93    1:41.79        
 59 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:42.08        
 60 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:43.01        
 61 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.78    1:43.03        
 62 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.55    1:43.49        
 63 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:40.66    1:43.55        
 64 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:37.65    1:43.77        
 65 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:56.99    1:43.92        
 66 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:48.47    1:45.43        
 67 Halpern, Andrew           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:45.57        
 68 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.82    1:45.94        
 69 Belsky, Alan              12 BASC-MR              1:32.00    1:45.95        
 70 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              1:53.13    1:46.46        
 71 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.41    1:47.11        
 72 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:35.73    1:47.59        
 73 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.10    1:47.88        
 74 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:48.27        
 75 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               2:06.37    1:48.86        
 76 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:50.22    1:50.82        
 77 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:52.10        
 78 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:02.70        
 -- Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:36.51         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.29    2:32.10 JO     
                1:14.49   2:32.10 (1:17.61)                                        
  2 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.26    2:42.39 JO     
                1:19.04   2:42.39 (1:23.35)                                        
  3 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.66    2:44.11 JO     
                1:21.57   2:44.11 (1:22.54)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              2:51.78    2:46.89 JO     
                1:20.06   2:46.89 (1:26.83)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               3:00.99    2:48.26 JO     
                1:22.82   2:48.26 (1:25.44)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:59.97    2:48.46 JO     
                1:24.68   2:48.46 (1:23.78)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.89    2:49.66 JO     
                1:23.56   2:49.66 (1:26.10)                                        
  8 Zuric, Luka               11 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    2:51.24 JO     
                1:25.95   2:51.24 (1:25.29)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              2:55.13    2:52.52 JO     
                1:24.98   2:52.52 (1:27.54)                                        
 10 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.89    2:53.82 JO     
                1:25.51   2:53.82 (1:28.31)                                        
 11 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.51 JO     
                1:25.29   2:54.51 (1:29.22)                                        
 12 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:54.84    2:56.36 JO     
                1:25.96   2:56.36 (1:30.40)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.23    2:57.02 JO     
                1:27.05   2:57.02 (1:29.97)                                        
 14 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              2:54.83    2:57.06 JO     
                1:26.62   2:57.06 (1:30.44)                                        
 15 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.16 JO     
                1:28.89   2:57.16 (1:28.27)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:57.89    3:02.31        
                1:30.35   3:02.31 (1:31.96)                                        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.17        
                1:32.78   3:04.17 (1:31.39)                                        
 18 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.86        
                1:29.59   3:04.86 (1:35.27)                                        
 19 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          2:51.72    3:05.48        
                1:31.86   3:05.48 (1:33.62)                                        
 20 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.63        
                1:31.23   3:07.63 (1:36.40)                                        
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.44    3:11.12        
                1:35.04   3:11.12 (1:36.08)                                        
 22 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:12.01        
                1:36.52   3:12.01 (1:35.49)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:12.30        
                1:34.04   3:12.30 (1:38.26)                                        
 24 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:13.04        
                1:36.33   3:13.04 (1:36.71)                                        
 25 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:14.04        
                  29.24   3:14.04 (2:44.80)                                        
 26 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:16.13        
                1:38.16   3:16.13 (1:37.97)                                        
 27 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.54    3:20.16        
                1:39.69   3:20.16 (1:40.47)                                        
 28 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:20.23        
                1:34.73   3:20.23 (1:45.50)                                        
 29 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.73    3:22.12        
                1:37.70   3:22.12 (1:44.42)                                        
 30 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              3:19.99    3:24.87        
                1:41.61   3:24.87 (1:43.26)                                        
 31 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    3:29.86        
                1:46.31   3:29.86 (1:43.55)                                        
 32 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.42    3:31.10        
                1:45.98   3:31.10 (1:45.12)                                        
 33 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              3:17.79    3:31.67        
                1:42.66   3:31.67 (1:49.01)                                        
 34 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.76    3:33.03        
                1:44.22   3:33.03 (1:48.81)                                        
 35 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:37.43        
                1:48.42   3:37.43 (1:49.01)                                        
 36 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.25    3:41.62        
                1:49.41   3:41.62 (1:52.21)                                        
 37 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              3:49.99    3:45.76        
                1:52.45   3:45.76 (1:53.31)                                        
 38 Sarsekeyev, Damir         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:23.12    4:08.37        
                1:59.75   4:08.37 (2:08.62)                                        
 -- Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          3:12.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:44.08        DQ (1:51.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      38.29 JO     
  2 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.97      38.48 JO     
  3 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR                41.96      39.85 JO     
  4 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR                42.01      40.35 JO     
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 43.74      40.89 JO     
  6 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.42      41.82 JO     
  7 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.65      41.83 JO     
  8 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            40.36      42.16 JO     
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 45.23      42.19 JO     
 10 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR                42.21      42.29 JO     
 11 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.89      42.36 JO     
 12 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                43.92      42.39 JO     
 13 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                45.65      42.40 JO     
 14 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 46.41      42.84 JO     
 15 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR                44.53      42.92 JO     
 16 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                48.11      43.25 JO     
 17 Jakubiak, Alex            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.31      43.31 JO     
 18 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 49.50      43.43 JO     
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            43.55      43.45 JO     
 20 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                47.93      43.50 JO     
 21 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.88      43.70 JO     
 22 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.36      44.03 JO     
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      44.15 JO     
 24 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                50.25      44.38 JO     
 24 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR                46.14      44.38 JO     
 26 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.93      44.43 JO     
 27 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR                46.71      44.45 JO     
 28 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                50.79      45.01        
 29 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  45.74      45.05        
 30 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.78      45.07        
 31 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                49.89      45.61        
 32 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                49.41      45.77        
 33 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            46.59      45.86        
 34 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            48.83      46.07        
 35 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.54      46.18        
 36 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR                47.62      46.24        
 37 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR                52.24      46.32        
 38 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                49.70      46.38        
 39 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.13      46.44        
 40 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR                44.87      46.72        
 41 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.43      46.90        
 42 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                51.68      47.00        
 43 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      47.14        
 44 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                50.00      47.37        
 45 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR                59.00      47.68        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR                48.70      47.71        
 47 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 51.40      47.86        
 48 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                52.41      48.21        
 49 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR                46.61      48.31        
 50 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                44.53      48.48        
 51 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                58.12      48.57        
 52 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR                53.37      50.14        
 53 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                50.09      50.17        
 54 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.84      50.77        
 55 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                52.56      50.94        
 56 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                50.32      51.09        
 57 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                53.22      51.72        
 57 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.76      51.72        
 59 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                52.88      51.87        
 60 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR                49.71      53.25        
 61 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.15      53.37        
 62 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                51.67      53.38        
 63 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            52.08      53.61        
 64 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                59.60      53.69        
 65 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      54.41        
 66 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:03.20      55.05        
 67 Halpern, Andrew           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      55.18        
 68 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:01.04      55.67        
 69 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:05.00      55.93        
 70 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR                53.00      56.22        
 71 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                59.00      57.12        
 72 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:05.47      58.73        
 73 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:03.20      58.75        
 74 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                59.98      58.94        
 75 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.22      59.67        
 76 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90      59.92        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.05    3:01.37 JO     
                1:29.25   3:01.37 (1:32.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.28    3:05.94 JO     
                1:32.84   3:05.94 (1:33.10)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.81    3:07.21 JO     
                1:30.56   3:07.21 (1:36.65)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              3:19.05    3:07.78 JO     
                1:33.23   3:07.78 (1:34.55)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              3:16.89    3:08.97 JO     
                1:31.51   3:08.97 (1:37.46)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               3:22.03    3:11.23 JO     
                1:32.38   3:11.23 (1:38.85)                                        
  7 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.46    3:13.72 JO     
                1:35.03   3:13.72 (1:38.69)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               3:24.84    3:13.76 JO     
                1:32.24   3:13.76 (1:41.52)                                        
  9 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.84    3:15.51 JO     
                1:36.95   3:15.51 (1:38.56)                                        
 10 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    3:15.57 JO     
                1:34.54   3:15.57 (1:41.03)                                        
 11 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              3:30.12    3:15.99 JO     
                1:36.40   3:15.99 (1:39.59)                                        
 12 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              3:11.11    3:16.00 JO     
                1:35.08   3:16.00 (1:40.92)                                        
 13 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:38.99    3:16.86 JO     
                1:37.53   3:16.86 (1:39.33)                                        
 14 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.29    3:18.37 JO     
                1:35.63   3:18.37 (1:42.74)                                        
 15 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               3:26.50    3:18.85 JO     
                1:35.24   3:18.85 (1:43.61)                                        
 16 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:20.23 JO     
                1:38.52   3:20.23 (1:41.71)                                        
 17 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              3:27.90    3:21.72 JO     
                1:37.92   3:21.72 (1:43.80)                                        
 18 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.87    3:26.87 JO     
                1:40.22   3:26.87 (1:46.65)                                        
 19 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:27.18 JO     
                1:39.93   3:27.18 (1:47.25)                                        
 20 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.85    3:28.12        
                1:42.95   3:28.12 (1:45.17)                                        
 21 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:42.30    3:28.66        
                1:43.72   3:28.66 (1:44.94)                                        
 22 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              3:41.76    3:29.14        
                1:42.28   3:29.14 (1:46.86)                                        
 23 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:30.63        
 24 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              3:40.42    3:30.75        
                1:40.70   3:30.75 (1:50.05)                                        
 25 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR              3:44.71    3:32.13        
                1:46.22   3:32.13 (1:45.91)                                        
 26 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              3:35.96    3:32.17        
                1:39.62   3:32.17 (1:52.55)                                        
 27 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          3:12.08    3:36.02        
                1:42.37   3:36.02 (1:53.65)                                        
 28 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:40.77        
                1:46.77   3:40.77 (1:54.00)                                        
 29 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:51.27        
                1:51.44   3:51.27 (1:59.83)                                        
 30 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.21    3:55.27        
                1:54.10   3:55.27 (2:01.17)                                        
 31 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.42    3:58.35        
                1:56.35   3:58.35 (2:02.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      31.10 JO     
  2 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.65      32.48 JO     
  3 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                32.65      32.61 JO     
  4 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      32.66 JO     
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 35.40      33.15 JO     
  6 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            35.12      33.19 JO     
  7 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR                33.99      33.71 JO     
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.23      33.76 JO     
  9 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR                37.19      34.40 JO     
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      34.51 JO     
 11 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            35.03      34.65 JO     
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.64      34.66 JO     
 13 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.68 JO     
 14 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                35.29      34.98 JO     
 15 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.22 JO     
 16 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                36.63      35.39 JO     
 17 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                37.12      35.56 JO     
 18 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 37.37      35.71 JO     
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR                35.14      35.90 JO     
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            35.62      36.61 JO     
 21 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 36.67      36.68 JO     
 22 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      36.77 JO     
 23 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  37.31      36.82 JO     
 24 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                39.95      37.67        
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            36.82      37.87        
 26 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                39.18      37.96        
 27 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  40.00      38.02        
 28 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                39.95      38.27        
 29 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                37.14      38.43        
 30 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.68      38.61        
 31 Zuric, Luka               11 TVSC-MR                34.45      38.75        
 32 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.94      38.90        
 33 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR                39.21      38.99        
 34 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.27      39.08        
 35 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      39.45        
 36 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.42      39.50        
 37 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.39      39.85        
 38 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                40.39      40.51        
 39 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.64        
 40 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR                45.39      40.66        
 41 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.83      41.04        
 42 Zaremba, Dorian           12 BASC-MR                49.46      41.34        
 43 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR                41.00      41.41        
 44 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.45        
 44 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR                49.74      41.45        
 46 Han, Gregory              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      41.67        
 47 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                44.93      41.78        
 48 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                48.13      41.97        
 49 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                49.45      41.98        
 50 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                52.12      42.23        
 51 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  53.32      42.41        
 52 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.58      42.55        
 53 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 54.11      42.71        
 54 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                45.91      42.78        
 55 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.85        
 56 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.02        
 57 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR                44.69      43.16        
 58 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  44.58      43.34        
 59 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR                43.17      43.42        
 60 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.44      44.26        
 61 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 50.70      44.28        
 62 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                45.70      44.57        
 63 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                50.97      44.58        
 64 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR                47.08      44.64        
 65 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      44.74        
 66 Singh, Karan P            12 BBSC-MR                55.99      44.88        
 67 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                47.82      44.90        
 68 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                53.55      45.19        
 69 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                45.30      45.83        
 70 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR                47.17      46.02        
 71 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                48.81      46.18        
 72 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                43.61      46.29        
 73 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                41.81      46.30        
 74 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.59        
 75 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR            48.06      46.78        
 76 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            44.35      46.89        
 77 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                57.15      47.59        
 78 Halpern, Andrew           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.82      47.61        
 79 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                48.33      48.20        
 80 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                54.58      48.58        
 81 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                55.13      48.77        
 82 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      50.41        
 83 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                49.26      50.49        
 84 Belsky, Alan              12 BASC-MR                55.96      50.68        
 85 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                56.66      51.53        
 86 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                50.38      51.67        
 87 Sarsekeyev, Damir         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.05      53.43        
 88 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                53.99      53.79        
 89 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                55.01      54.26        
 90 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                57.74      55.19        
 -- Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              1:02.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:09.28 JO     
  2 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:11.69 JO     
  3 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.35    1:12.96 JO     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:19.74    1:13.89 JO     
  5 Chan, Adrian F            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:14.18 JO     
  6 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.06    1:14.23 JO     
  7 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.04 JO     
  8 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:15.64 JO     
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:15.90 JO     
 10 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:16.24 JO     
 11 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.13    1:16.79 JO     
 12 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:17.96 JO     
 13 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:18.70 JO     
 14 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              1:24.95    1:18.98 JO     
 15 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.21    1:19.30 JO     
 16 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:20.58 JO     
 17 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:40.49    1:20.97 JO     
 18 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.57    1:21.24 JO     
 19 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:22.14    1:22.69 JO     
 20 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:25.60    1:22.91 JO     
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:23.04        
 22 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.53    1:23.50        
 23 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:26.27    1:23.70        
 24 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.20    1:24.37        
 25 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:38.00    1:25.43        
 26 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:26.40        
 27 Towers, Connor D          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:27.15        
 28 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.35    1:27.27        
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.67    1:27.37        
 30 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:29.16        
 31 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:21.28    1:29.57        
 32 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:22.75    1:29.74        
 33 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:30.78        
 34 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.17    1:31.63        
 35 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.91    1:31.81        
 36 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:33.29        
 36 Weiner, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.80    1:33.29        
 38 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.67    1:34.74        
 39 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.51    1:34.90        
 40 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.50        
 41 Muniz, Rafael M           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.57        
 42 Zaremba, Dorian           12 BASC-MR              2:05.94    1:36.86        
 43 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:37.65        
 44 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.58    1:37.67        
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.15    1:38.03        
 46 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:39.10        
 47 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:45.46    1:39.80        
 48 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:40.07        
 49 Manfre, Jonathan M        12 LIAC-MR              1:46.45    1:40.14        
 50 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.45        
 51 Choi, Ralph               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.99        
 52 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:41.86    1:41.05        
 53 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:38.10    1:41.22        
 54 Agostino, Vincent J       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.54    1:41.51        
 55 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.27    1:41.89        
 56 Chen, Jacky               11 TVSC-MR              1:40.65    1:42.44        
 57 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.32    1:42.48        
 58 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.07    1:43.71        
 59 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:43.81        
 60 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:44.00        
 61 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.34    1:44.56        
 62 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:46.56    1:44.92        
 63 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:46.06        
 64 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:46.83        
 65 Ramirez, Javier A         12 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.67        
 66 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:35.64    1:48.97        
 67 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:48.22    1:49.52        
 68 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.01        
 69 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:49.76    1:51.45        
 70 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:38.75    1:53.71        
 71 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:54.92        
 72 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:55.03        
 73 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:51.37    1:56.62        
 74 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:56.05    1:57.27        
 75 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.04    2:01.52        
 76 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:54.55    2:01.63        
 77 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:56.20    2:03.09        
 78 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:53.59    2:14.65        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:34.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:54.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              2:22.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:02.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:42.71    2:34.48 JO     
                1:12.31   2:34.48 (1:22.17)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:41.36 JO     
                1:18.13   2:41.36 (1:23.23)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              2:51.40    2:44.23 JO     
                1:16.83   2:44.23 (1:27.40)                                        
  4 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              3:08.96    2:44.29 JO     
                1:17.30   2:44.29 (1:26.99)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:45.30 JO     
                1:19.50   2:45.30 (1:25.80)                                        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.72    2:46.79 JO     
                1:16.88   2:46.79 (1:29.91)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:59.07    2:49.43 JO     
                1:19.74   2:49.43 (1:29.69)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               3:01.14    2:54.71 JO     
                1:21.68   2:54.71 (1:33.03)                                        
  9 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.45    3:01.43 JO     
                1:26.89   3:01.43 (1:34.54)                                        
 10 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.31    3:01.79 JO     
                1:28.21   3:01.79 (1:33.58)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:07.27        
                1:27.66   3:07.27 (1:39.61)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.86    3:10.45        
                1:29.77   3:10.45 (1:40.68)                                        
 13 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.39        
                1:26.71   3:12.39 (1:45.68)                                        
 14 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:28.30        
                1:40.46   3:28.30 (1:47.84)                                        
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.79    3:35.78        
                1:44.43   3:35.78 (1:51.35)                                        
 16 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:40.74        
                1:40.41   3:40.74 (2:00.33)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                25.96      26.49 METS   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                27.22      26.57 METS   
  3 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.93      26.85 METS   
  4 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR          26.07      26.88 METS   
  5 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                27.36      27.11 METS   
  6 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      27.23        
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.48      27.36        
  7 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR                 26.64      27.36        
  9 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      27.43        
 10 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.23      27.49        
 11 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR          28.37      27.53        
 12 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            26.13      27.63        
 13 Pak, Richard              17 Unattached             26.74      27.70        
 13 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR                27.54      27.70        
 15 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR                28.19      27.84        
 16 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      28.00        
 17 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR                27.66      28.01        
 18 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.05        
 19 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR            27.13      28.08        
 20 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      28.11        
 21 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      28.13        
 22 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR                27.68      28.18        
 23 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  27.30      28.19        
 24 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.21        
 25 Penteck, Stephen P        18 IA-MR                  27.84      28.39        
 26 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR                29.48      28.40        
 27 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR          29.23      28.50        
 28 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.01      28.53        
 29 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.51      28.54        
 30 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      28.60        
 31 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                  28.15      28.84        
 32 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR                28.95      28.86        
 32 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR                29.59      28.86        
 34 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 30.49      28.89        
 35 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.99        
 36 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR                28.39      29.01        
 37 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            28.43      29.12        
 38 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.56      29.16        
 38 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.16        
 40 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR            28.01      29.27        
 41 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR                29.00      29.35        
 42 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.92      29.36        
 43 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      29.38        
 44 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR                30.97      29.42        
 45 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.17      29.54        
 46 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      29.58        
 46 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR                28.74      29.58        
 48 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      29.80        
 49 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.81        
 50 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      29.90        
 51 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      29.96        
 52 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      29.98        
 53 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      30.00        
 54 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.04        
 55 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.98      30.05        
 56 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR                30.23      30.12        
 57 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR                29.84      30.17        
 58 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      30.26        
 58 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            28.39      30.26        
 60 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR                32.10      30.33        
 60 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR                30.99      30.33        
 62 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR                32.00      30.69        
 63 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR                31.66      30.72        
 64 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                  30.75      30.92        
 65 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR                30.44      30.99        
 66 Shi, Edison               15 Twisters-MR            29.07      31.02        
 67 Rosen, Jason Z            13 LIAC-MR                31.01      31.11        
 67 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      31.11        
 69 Goralski, Sean T          17 BBSC-MR                29.99      31.12        
 70 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR                29.10      31.13        
 71 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR            31.07      31.32        
 72 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR                31.02      31.33        
 73 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                  32.43      31.36        
 74 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      31.43        
 75 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR                32.65      31.49        
 76 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR            30.60      31.75        
 77 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR                34.97      31.82        
 78 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR                35.84      31.92        
 79 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                  31.88      31.97        
 80 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR            30.34      32.14        
 81 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR                33.26      32.27        
 82 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR            31.82      32.50        
 83 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR                35.37      32.58        
 84 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR                33.99      32.59        
 85 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      32.61        
 85 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR                30.88      32.61        
 87 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR                39.92      32.71        
 88 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR                33.23      32.80        
 89 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR                 33.96      32.91        
 90 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.15        
 91 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR            32.32      33.19        
 92 McKenna, Devlin H         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.74      33.20        
 93 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      33.34        
 94 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR            32.66      33.57        
 95 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR                34.19      33.87        
 96 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR                36.59      34.43        
 97 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR                34.99      34.60        
 98 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                  35.44      34.65        
 99 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR                39.00      34.82        
100 Gregory, Logan T          13 NS-MR                  36.00      35.04        
101 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR                37.00      36.06        
102 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR                43.71      37.29        
103 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                36.51      37.33        
104 Dell'aquila, Christopher  13 IA-MR                  35.30      41.03        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, John S            20 LIAC-MR                50.60      53.19 METS   
  2 Charriez, Greg T          20 UA-NJ                  57.12      55.32 METS   
  3 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                57.69      56.50 METS   
  4 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR                55.41      56.73 METS   
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            56.30      56.80 METS   
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                58.54      56.90 METS   
  7 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86      56.99 METS   
  8 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR                56.04      57.03 METS   
  9 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.36      57.21 METS   
 10 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR                57.04      57.41 METS   
 11 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR          56.96      57.46 METS   
 12 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR                56.65      57.74 METS   
 13 Kim, Sean Y               17 Unattached             58.01      58.22 METS   
 13 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97      58.22 METS   
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR                56.84      58.34 METS   
 16 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                1:02.70      58.42 METS   
 17 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                58.77      58.47 METS   
 17 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR              58.24      58.47 METS   
 19 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.64      58.71 METS   
 20 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR                56.18      58.73 METS   
 21 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR                59.63      58.92 METS   
 22 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      59.01 METS   
 23 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             1:01.34      59.37        
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.36      59.41        
 25 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38      59.60        
 26 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.71      59.70        
 27 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:00.09      59.81        
 28 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR                59.89      59.86        
 29 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18      59.88        
 30 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:00.15        
 30 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.17    1:00.15        
 32 Ling, Kevin               18 LIAC-MR                57.11    1:00.24        
 33 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR                58.40    1:00.28        
 34 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR                57.31    1:00.43        
 35 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            58.65    1:00.46        
 36 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.79    1:00.62        
 37 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.82    1:00.66        
 38 Penteck, Stephen P        18 IA-MR                1:00.76    1:00.73        
 39 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.53    1:00.80        
 40 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:00.89        
 41 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:00.93        
 42 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.03    1:00.97        
 43 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.95    1:01.02        
 44 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:01.15        
 45 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.25    1:01.22        
 46 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33    1:01.32        
 47 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.71        
 48 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.62    1:01.87        
 49 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.55    1:02.00        
 50 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.31    1:02.06        
 51 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.16        
 52 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.50    1:02.22        
 53 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              1:01.82    1:02.26        
 54 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:02.40        
 55 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:08.12    1:02.44        
 56 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.48        
 57 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             1:01.86    1:02.53        
 58 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                1:02.58    1:02.64        
 59 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:02.75        
 60 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90    1:02.76        
 61 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  58.69    1:02.85        
 62 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:04.05    1:02.91        
 63 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:03.02        
 64 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.13    1:03.40        
 65 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.66        
 66 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:03.67        
 67 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.72        
 68 Howard, Benjamin R        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:03.81        
 69 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:03.92        
 70 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:03.93        
 71 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:04.08        
 72 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.60    1:04.14        
 73 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:04.17        
 74 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:04.35        
 75 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:04.58        
 76 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:12.69    1:04.64        
 77 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.78        
 78 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:08.01    1:04.84        
 79 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:04.89        
 80 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:08.12    1:05.09        
 81 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.66    1:05.14        
 82 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:05.19        
 83 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:05.25        
 84 Goralski, Sean T          17 BBSC-MR              1:03.99    1:05.58        
 85 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.65        
 86 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.29    1:05.91        
 87 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              1:08.85    1:05.95        
 87 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.22    1:05.95        
 89 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.97        
 90 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:06.15        
 91 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09    1:06.21        
 92 Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.80    1:06.36        
 93 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.43        
 94 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:06.44        
 95 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:06.68        
 96 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:07.07        
 97 Rosen, Jason Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:07.10        
 98 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:06.49    1:07.15        
 99 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:08.15        
100 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:08.42        
101 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:08.52        
102 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:08.57        
103 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.60        
104 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.75    1:08.93        
105 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:11.24    1:09.00        
106 Shi, Edison               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.74    1:09.06        
107 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.28        
108 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.29    1:09.72        
109 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR              1:18.23    1:09.78        
110 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:09.95        
111 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR              1:08.98    1:10.07        
112 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:07.02    1:10.08        
113 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:10.09        
114 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.52    1:10.34        
115 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:10.38        
116 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.62    1:10.50        
117 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:10.89        
118 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:10.92        
119 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:11.38        
120 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:11.45        
121 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:17.99    1:12.21        
122 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:12.62        
123 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:18.06    1:12.67        
124 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:13.06        
125 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:12.63    1:13.12        
126 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.27        
127 McKenna, Devlin H         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70    1:13.45        
128 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              1:18.26    1:13.85        
129 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:14.61        
130 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              1:18.22    1:14.65        
131 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:14.84        
132 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.18        
133 Gregory, Logan T          13 NS-MR                1:18.00    1:15.78        
134 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:23.20    1:16.15        
135 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:16.28        
136 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          1:14.59    1:16.30        
137 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.77    1:18.28        
138 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:21.67    1:18.52        
139 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.51        
140 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              1:18.52    1:21.93        
141 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.22        
142 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              1:37.30    1:23.67        
143 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:26.39        
144 Dell'aquila, Christopher  13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:30.86        
 -- Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59         DQ        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR              1:55.68    1:58.04 METS   
                  58.61     1:58.04 (59.43)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR            1:57.83    1:58.30 METS   
                  57.10   1:58.30 (1:01.20)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         19 LIAC-MR              2:01.80    2:01.07 METS   
                  58.52   2:01.07 (1:02.55)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR              2:02.19    2:02.41 METS   
                1:00.65   2:02.41 (1:01.76)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            2:02.57    2:02.91 METS   
                1:00.45   2:02.91 (1:02.46)                                        
  6 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    2:03.11 METS   
                1:00.54   2:03.11 (1:02.57)                                        
  7 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:05.02    2:03.38 METS   
                1:00.42   2:03.38 (1:02.96)                                        
  8 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:59.08    2:04.87 METS   
                1:00.40   2:04.87 (1:04.47)                                        
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              2:09.92    2:05.13 METS   
                1:01.37   2:05.13 (1:03.76)                                        
 10 Cremer, Andrew B          18 IA-MR                1:58.71    2:05.32 METS   
                  59.84   2:05.32 (1:05.48)                                        
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:08.52    2:05.38 METS   
                  59.96   2:05.38 (1:05.42)                                        
 12 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR            2:01.01    2:05.49 METS   
                1:00.28   2:05.49 (1:05.21)                                        
 13 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR              2:02.63    2:05.67 METS   
                1:00.81   2:05.67 (1:04.86)                                        
 14 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            2:04.85    2:05.79 METS   
                1:00.98   2:05.79 (1:04.81)                                        
 15 Pak, Richard              17 Unattached           2:07.35    2:05.91 METS   
                1:01.14   2:05.91 (1:04.77)                                        
 16 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             2:07.88    2:06.52 METS   
                1:01.48   2:06.52 (1:05.04)                                        
 17 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:06.57 METS   
                1:02.14   2:06.57 (1:04.43)                                        
 18 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              2:09.63    2:06.58 METS   
                1:01.06   2:06.58 (1:05.52)                                        
 19 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.37    2:06.71 METS   
                1:00.18   2:06.71 (1:06.53)                                        
 20 Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR            1:59.71    2:06.72 METS   
                1:00.52   2:06.72 (1:06.20)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:02.56    2:06.80 METS   
                1:00.57   2:06.80 (1:06.23)                                        
 22 Lafata, Spencer F         13 Badger-MR            2:09.36    2:06.84 METS   
                1:01.99   2:06.84 (1:04.85)                                        
 23 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            2:09.48    2:07.09 METS   
                1:02.22   2:07.09 (1:04.87)                                        
 23 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             2:07.39    2:07.09 METS   
                1:02.80   2:07.09 (1:04.29)                                        
 25 Pinzon, Tyler             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.57    2:07.30 METS   
                1:00.84   2:07.30 (1:06.46)                                        
 26 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            2:11.64    2:07.53 METS   
                1:02.27   2:07.53 (1:05.26)                                        
 27 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:08.79    2:07.72 METS   
                1:00.30   2:07.72 (1:07.42)                                        
 28 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                2:16.03    2:07.95 METS   
                1:00.12   2:07.95 (1:07.83)                                        
 29 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              2:01.68    2:07.96 METS   
                1:00.88   2:07.96 (1:07.08)                                        
 30 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            2:02.81    2:08.08 METS   
                1:01.38   2:08.08 (1:06.70)                                        
 31 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.28    2:08.26 METS   
                1:01.73   2:08.26 (1:06.53)                                        
 32 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:59.55    2:08.28 METS   
                1:01.55   2:08.28 (1:06.73)                                        
 33 Kim, Sean Y               17 Unattached           2:05.79    2:08.33 METS   
                1:00.58   2:08.33 (1:07.75)                                        
 34 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:11.48    2:08.36 METS   
                1:01.96   2:08.36 (1:06.40)                                        
 35 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.04    2:08.46 METS   
                1:02.69   2:08.46 (1:05.77)                                        
 36 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            2:10.21    2:08.66 METS   
                1:01.80   2:08.66 (1:06.86)                                        
 37 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:08.81 METS   
                1:02.10   2:08.81 (1:06.71)                                        
 38 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:07.03    2:09.61        
                1:03.37   2:09.61 (1:06.24)                                        
 39 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.06    2:09.93        
                1:02.62   2:09.93 (1:07.31)                                        
 40 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.08    2:10.04        
                1:01.85   2:10.04 (1:08.19)                                        
 41 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:10.10        
                1:01.80   2:10.10 (1:08.30)                                        
 42 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:07.43    2:10.11        
                1:02.72   2:10.11 (1:07.39)                                        
 43 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.05    2:10.58        
                1:01.82   2:10.58 (1:08.76)                                        
 44 Mitchell, Benjamin L      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.54    2:10.92        
                1:01.36   2:10.92 (1:09.56)                                        
 45 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:11.22        
                1:03.94   2:11.22 (1:07.28)                                        
 46 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.91    2:11.85        
                1:02.63   2:11.85 (1:09.22)                                        
 47 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.70    2:12.12        
                1:04.02   2:12.12 (1:08.10)                                        
 48 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:12.86        
                1:03.88   2:12.86 (1:08.98)                                        
 49 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:12.92        
                1:03.82   2:12.92 (1:09.10)                                        
 50 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:12.96        
                1:03.96   2:12.96 (1:09.00)                                        
 51 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.73    2:13.09        
                1:03.53   2:13.09 (1:09.56)                                        
 52 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:13.93        
                1:04.75   2:13.93 (1:09.18)                                        
 53 Cremer, Brian K           15 IA-MR                2:10.57    2:14.06        
                1:03.96   2:14.06 (1:10.10)                                        
 54 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.56    2:14.47        
                1:05.22   2:14.47 (1:09.25)                                        
 55 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR              2:16.76    2:15.36        
                1:06.47   2:15.36 (1:08.89)                                        
 56 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:15.37        
                1:05.72   2:15.37 (1:09.65)                                        
 57 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.98    2:15.60        
                1:03.29   2:15.60 (1:12.31)                                        
 58 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.04    2:15.68        
                1:03.21   2:15.68 (1:12.47)                                        
 59 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.76    2:15.72        
                1:05.06   2:15.72 (1:10.66)                                        
 60 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:21.32    2:15.81        
                1:05.46   2:15.81 (1:10.35)                                        
 61 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               2:17.34    2:15.84        
                1:04.09   2:15.84 (1:11.75)                                        
 62 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:15.83    2:16.07        
                1:04.32   2:16.07 (1:11.75)                                        
 63 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.72    2:16.25        
                1:06.11   2:16.25 (1:10.14)                                        
 64 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.53    2:16.39        
                1:04.61   2:16.39 (1:11.78)                                        
 65 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:16.41        
                1:03.04   2:16.41 (1:13.37)                                        
 66 Conaton, Michael J        17 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:16.53        
                1:02.52   2:16.53 (1:14.01)                                        
 67 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.62    2:16.70        
                1:05.64   2:16.70 (1:11.06)                                        
 68 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:16.77        
                1:06.48   2:16.77 (1:10.29)                                        
 69 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:16.86        
                1:06.12   2:16.86 (1:10.74)                                        
 70 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:16.72    2:16.88        
                1:06.98   2:16.88 (1:09.90)                                        
 71 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:17.24        
                1:06.52   2:17.24 (1:10.72)                                        
 72 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    2:17.27        
                1:04.71   2:17.27 (1:12.56)                                        
 73 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.22    2:17.31        
                1:06.64   2:17.31 (1:10.67)                                        
 74 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.02    2:17.40        
                1:05.84   2:17.40 (1:11.56)                                        
 75 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.92        
                1:05.36   2:17.92 (1:12.56)                                        
 76 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.43    2:18.03        
                1:06.83   2:18.03 (1:11.20)                                        
 77 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:18.93        
                1:08.01   2:18.93 (1:10.92)                                        
 78 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.27    2:19.18        
                1:06.95   2:19.18 (1:12.23)                                        
 79 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:14.61    2:19.35        
                1:07.16   2:19.35 (1:12.19)                                        
 80 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:19.40        
                1:07.31   2:19.40 (1:12.09)                                        
 81 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.40    2:20.12        
                1:08.79   2:20.12 (1:11.33)                                        
 82 Goralski, Sean T          17 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    2:20.17        
                1:04.31   2:20.17 (1:15.86)                                        
 83 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:20.36        
                1:06.02   2:20.36 (1:14.34)                                        
 84 Malarczyk, Peter          17 Badger-MR            2:14.34    2:20.64        
                1:08.02   2:20.64 (1:12.62)                                        
 85 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:20.73        
                1:07.57   2:20.73 (1:13.16)                                        
 86 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:21.74    2:20.81        
                1:07.92   2:20.81 (1:12.89)                                        
 87 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.90    2:21.08        
                1:05.88   2:21.08 (1:15.20)                                        
 88 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              2:24.47    2:21.10        
                1:07.74   2:21.10 (1:13.36)                                        
 89 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:21.32        
                1:08.26   2:21.32 (1:13.06)                                        
 90 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:34.68    2:21.41        
                1:08.10   2:21.41 (1:13.31)                                        
 91 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:36.02    2:21.62        
                1:09.03   2:21.62 (1:12.59)                                        
 92 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.17    2:21.72        
                1:08.13   2:21.72 (1:13.59)                                        
 93 Howard, Benjamin R        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:22.18        
                1:09.67   2:22.18 (1:12.51)                                        
 94 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.77    2:22.25        
                1:08.11   2:22.25 (1:14.14)                                        
 95 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.17    2:22.38        
                1:07.48   2:22.38 (1:14.90)                                        
 96 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:20.75    2:22.61        
                1:07.99   2:22.61 (1:14.62)                                        
 97 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                2:17.93    2:22.65        
                1:05.72   2:22.65 (1:16.93)                                        
 98 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:22.96        
                1:08.42   2:22.96 (1:14.54)                                        
 99 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:41.34    2:23.56        
                1:07.86   2:23.56 (1:15.70)                                        
100 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.42    2:23.69        
                1:08.73   2:23.69 (1:14.96)                                        
101 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:23.92        
                1:08.99   2:23.92 (1:14.93)                                        
101 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.97    2:23.92        
                1:09.56   2:23.92 (1:14.36)                                        
103 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          2:23.95    2:24.38        
                1:09.67   2:24.38 (1:14.71)                                        
104 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              2:32.00    2:24.95        
                1:09.97   2:24.95 (1:14.98)                                        
105 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.00    2:25.04        
                1:07.43   2:25.04 (1:17.61)                                        
106 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.78    2:26.46        
                1:09.11   2:26.46 (1:17.35)                                        
107 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR              2:27.78    2:26.56        
                1:11.14   2:26.56 (1:15.42)                                        
108 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR              2:48.42    2:27.64        
                1:11.11   2:27.64 (1:16.53)                                        
109 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:28.18        
                1:11.10   2:28.18 (1:17.08)                                        
110 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.54    2:28.58        
                1:10.83   2:28.58 (1:17.75)                                        
111 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:32.26    2:28.59        
                1:13.59   2:28.59 (1:15.00)                                        
112 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          2:30.77    2:28.89        
                1:10.64   2:28.89 (1:18.25)                                        
113 Saidmuratov, Faruk        15 BASC-MR              2:51.70    2:29.23        
                1:10.48   2:29.23 (1:18.75)                                        
114 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:29.39        
                1:11.13   2:29.39 (1:18.26)                                        
115 Wolfe, Morgan S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.48    2:30.80        
                1:12.92   2:30.80 (1:17.88)                                        
116 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.08    2:31.10        
                1:12.14   2:31.10 (1:18.96)                                        
117 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:29.44    2:31.17        
                1:11.97   2:31.17 (1:19.20)                                        
118 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          2:30.05    2:31.38        
                1:12.15   2:31.38 (1:19.23)                                        
119 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.54    2:31.45        
                1:13.71   2:31.45 (1:17.74)                                        
120 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.95    2:31.46        
                1:08.87   2:31.46 (1:22.59)                                        
121 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:31.48        
                1:15.31   2:31.48 (1:16.17)                                        
122 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                2:31.53    2:31.55        
                1:12.80   2:31.55 (1:18.75)                                        
123 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              2:34.71    2:32.52        
                1:10.69   2:32.52 (1:21.83)                                        
124 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.49    2:33.13        
                1:12.67   2:33.13 (1:20.46)                                        
125 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:41.47    2:33.71        
                1:13.29   2:33.71 (1:20.42)                                        
126 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.16    2:34.89        
                1:15.13   2:34.89 (1:19.76)                                        
127 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              2:35.91    2:35.92        
                1:15.72   2:35.92 (1:20.20)                                        
128 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              2:56.19    2:36.81        
                1:14.98   2:36.81 (1:21.83)                                        
129 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               2:44.27    2:37.84        
                1:16.69   2:37.84 (1:21.15)                                        
130 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              3:07.65    2:37.94        
                1:16.34   2:37.94 (1:21.60)                                        
131 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              2:46.93    2:38.42        
                1:16.83   2:38.42 (1:21.59)                                        
132 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.62    2:38.53        
                1:18.68   2:38.53 (1:19.85)                                        
133 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:46.99    2:38.60        
                1:15.72   2:38.60 (1:22.88)                                        
134 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:31.96    2:38.97        
                1:12.80   2:38.97 (1:26.17)                                        
135 Cannatella, Anthony J     16 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:39.91        
                1:14.55   2:39.91 (1:25.36)                                        
136 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              2:38.29    2:40.32        
                1:14.84   2:40.32 (1:25.48)                                        
137 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                2:41.67    2:41.45        
                1:17.82   2:41.45 (1:23.63)                                        
138 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              2:23.90    2:41.99        
                1:15.26   2:41.99 (1:26.73)                                        
139 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               2:55.96    2:42.02        
                1:19.03   2:42.02 (1:22.99)                                        
140 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              2:55.03    2:42.75        
                1:19.14   2:42.75 (1:23.61)                                        
141 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:42.40    2:44.39        
                1:19.00   2:44.39 (1:25.39)                                        
142 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:47.22        
                1:23.11   2:47.22 (1:24.11)                                        
143 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              2:54.41    2:47.26        
                1:19.01   2:47.26 (1:28.25)                                        
144 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              2:43.94    2:47.48        
                1:21.69   2:47.48 (1:25.79)                                        
145 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                3:06.10    2:49.81        
                1:20.38   2:49.81 (1:29.43)                                        
146 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              2:52.98    2:51.01        
                1:20.24   2:51.01 (1:30.77)                                        
147 Chen, Brandon             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:51.18        
                1:19.46   2:51.18 (1:31.72)                                        
148 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    2:52.37        
                1:22.35   2:52.37 (1:30.02)                                        
149 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.16    2:52.76        
                1:24.93   2:52.76 (1:27.83)                                        
150 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:52.85        
                1:21.41   2:52.85 (1:31.44)                                        
151 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.39        
                1:17.49   2:53.39 (1:35.90)                                        
152 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.22    2:55.66        
                1:24.31   2:55.66 (1:31.35)                                        
153 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              3:11.00    2:57.88        
                1:19.68   2:57.88 (1:38.20)                                        
154 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              3:31.09    3:03.14        
                1:24.64   3:03.14 (1:38.50)                                        
155 Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.46    3:03.91        
                1:28.61   3:03.91 (1:35.30)                                        
156 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    3:07.38        
                1:27.67   3:07.38 (1:39.71)                                        
157 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:09.94        
                1:31.00   3:09.94 (1:38.94)                                        
158 Rachek, Jack A            13 NS-MR                2:55.00    3:24.39        
                1:35.00   3:24.39 (1:49.39)                                        
159 Dell'aquila, Christopher  13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:33.53        
                1:32.59   3:33.53 (2:00.94)                                        
 -- Birsner, Corey            16 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
                1:05.69        DQ (1:13.80)                                        
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR              8:19.03    8:41.18 METS   
                  30.23     1:03.06 (32.83)     1:36.31 (33.25)     2:09.65 (33.34)
        2:42.72 (33.07)     3:15.92 (33.20)     3:48.94 (33.02)     4:22.02 (33.08)
        4:54.47 (32.45)     5:27.25 (32.78)     5:59.67 (32.42)     6:32.17 (32.50)
        7:04.96 (32.79)     7:37.72 (32.76)     8:10.21 (32.49)     8:41.18 (30.97)
  2 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              8:59.44    9:00.02 METS   
                  30.30     1:03.27 (32.97)     1:36.51 (33.24)     2:10.23 (33.72)
        2:43.88 (33.65)     3:18.19 (34.31)     3:52.25 (34.06)     4:26.29 (34.04)
        5:00.46 (34.17)     5:35.21 (34.75)     6:09.20 (33.99)     6:43.37 (34.17)
        7:17.88 (34.51)     7:52.47 (34.59)     8:26.73 (34.26)     9:00.02 (33.29)
  3 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             8:48.76    9:03.76 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.64 (32.84)     1:37.03 (33.39)     2:10.59 (33.56)
        2:44.30 (33.71)     3:18.94 (34.64)     3:53.15 (34.21)     4:27.83 (34.68)
        5:02.30 (34.47)     5:37.01 (34.71)     6:08.36 (31.35)     6:46.17 (37.81)
        7:20.65 (34.48)     7:55.64 (34.99)     8:23.18 (27.54)     9:03.76 (40.58)
  4 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              9:29.68    9:14.35 METS   
                  31.17     1:04.84 (33.67)     1:39.30 (34.46)     2:13.95 (34.65)
        2:48.82 (34.87)     3:24.09 (35.27)     3:59.14 (35.05)     4:33.92 (34.78)
        5:08.98 (35.06)     5:44.07 (35.09)     6:19.17 (35.10)     6:54.31 (35.14)
        7:29.75 (35.44)     8:05.05 (35.30)     8:40.08 (35.03)     9:14.35 (34.27)
  5 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              9:02.10    9:20.35 METS   
                  20.84     1:04.06 (43.22)     1:38.58 (34.52)     2:13.08 (34.50)
        2:38.90 (25.82)     3:23.61 (44.71)     3:58.91 (35.30)     4:34.24 (35.33)
        5:09.82 (35.58)     5:45.41 (35.59)     6:11.38 (25.97)     6:57.60 (46.22)
        7:27.43 (29.83)     8:09.05 (41.62)     8:31.29 (22.24)     9:20.35 (49.06)
  6 Cremer, Andrew B          18 IA-MR                9:17.68    9:22.85 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.51 (34.23)     1:41.55 (36.04)     2:17.25 (35.70)
        2:53.36 (36.11)     3:29.09 (35.73)     4:04.90 (35.81)     4:40.09 (35.19)
        5:15.94 (35.85)     5:51.75 (35.81)     6:27.89 (36.14)     7:03.05 (35.16)
        7:38.67 (35.62)     8:14.22 (35.55)     8:48.78 (34.56)     9:22.85 (34.07)
  7 Kim, Sean Y               17 Unattached           9:29.32    9:24.19 METS   
                  25.21     1:04.10 (38.89)     1:38.92 (34.82)     2:13.68 (34.76)
        2:48.82 (35.14)     3:24.39 (35.57)     4:00.18 (35.79)     4:36.10 (35.92)
        5:12.30 (36.20)     5:48.78 (36.48)     6:25.46 (36.68)     7:01.51 (36.05)
        7:37.35 (35.84)     8:13.30 (35.95)     8:49.30 (36.00)     9:24.19 (34.89)
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          9:30.37    9:24.76 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.72 (34.24)     1:40.32 (35.60)     2:16.43 (36.11)
        2:52.57 (36.14)     3:28.57 (36.00)     4:04.74 (36.17)     4:40.83 (36.09)
        5:17.43 (36.60)     5:53.64 (36.21)     6:30.04 (36.40)     7:06.14 (36.10)
        7:41.84 (35.70)     8:16.90 (35.06)     8:51.85 (34.95)     9:24.76 (32.91)
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              9:22.76    9:30.92 METS   
                  31.18     1:05.53 (34.35)     1:41.23 (35.70)     2:16.25 (35.02)
        2:52.52 (36.27)     3:28.62 (36.10)     4:05.11 (36.49)     4:40.91 (35.80)
        5:17.12 (36.21)     5:53.53 (36.41)     6:30.40 (36.87)     7:06.74 (36.34)
        7:42.64 (35.90)     8:19.38 (36.74)     8:55.95 (36.57)     9:30.92 (34.97)
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                9:40.14    9:30.92 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.62 (32.89)     1:37.05 (34.43)     2:11.98 (34.93)
        2:47.61 (35.63)     3:22.81 (35.20)     3:58.89 (36.08)     4:35.24 (36.35)
        5:12.57 (37.33)     5:49.46 (36.89)     6:24.99 (35.53)     7:04.02 (39.03)
        7:41.27 (37.25)     8:18.16 (36.89)     8:52.87 (34.71)     9:30.92 (38.05)
 11 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          9:47.50    9:36.71 METS   
                  31.67     1:06.41 (34.74)     1:42.13 (35.72)     2:17.85 (35.72)
        2:54.19 (36.34)     3:31.31 (37.12)     4:08.94 (37.63)     4:46.66 (37.72)
        5:22.93 (36.27)     6:00.31 (37.38)     6:37.21 (36.90)     7:14.47 (37.26)
        7:51.14 (36.67)     8:27.25 (36.11)     8:54.68 (27.43)     9:36.71 (42.03)
 12 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR             10:00.02    9:36.77 METS   
                  32.46     1:07.75 (35.29)     1:43.73 (35.98)     2:19.92 (36.19)
        2:56.35 (36.43)     3:32.86 (36.51)     4:09.62 (36.76)     4:46.11 (36.49)
        5:22.89 (36.78)     5:59.34 (36.45)     6:30.25 (30.91)     7:12.60 (42.35)
        7:38.91 (26.31)     8:25.40 (46.49)     9:00.07 (34.67)     9:36.77 (36.70)
 13 Pak, Richard              17 Unattached           9:48.92    9:36.79 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.44 (34.18)     1:40.27 (34.83)     2:15.82 (35.55)
        2:47.63 (31.81)     3:28.91 (41.28)     4:05.89 (36.98)     4:43.32 (37.43)
        5:19.96 (36.64)     5:57.27 (37.31)     6:27.41 (30.14)     7:12.29 (44.88)
        7:49.32 (37.03)     8:26.47 (37.15)     9:03.66 (37.19)     9:36.79 (33.13)
 14 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR             10:01.02    9:41.07 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.83 (34.76)     1:42.33 (36.50)     2:19.81 (37.48)
        2:57.58 (37.77)     3:34.87 (37.29)     4:13.12 (38.25)     4:51.13 (38.01)
        5:28.69 (37.56)     6:06.78 (38.09)     6:44.33 (37.55)     7:22.10 (37.77)
        7:58.95 (36.85)     8:33.24 (34.29)     9:08.28 (35.04)     9:41.07 (32.79)
 15 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:43.15    9:41.14 METS   
                  33.07     1:08.48 (35.41)     1:45.32 (36.84)     2:21.84 (36.52)
        2:58.61 (36.77)     3:35.25 (36.64)     4:07.61 (32.36)     4:48.96 (41.35)
        5:26.27 (37.31)     6:03.07 (36.80)     6:40.47 (37.40)     7:17.05 (36.58)
        7:44.47 (27.42)     8:31.15 (46.68)     8:57.57 (26.42)     9:41.14 (43.57)
 16 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR         10:00.68    9:41.40 METS   
                  24.28     1:06.24 (41.96)     1:36.19 (29.95)     2:18.74 (42.55)
        2:55.78 (37.04)     3:32.70 (36.92)     4:00.99 (28.29)     4:46.91 (45.92)
        5:24.72 (37.81)     6:01.37 (36.65)     6:38.93 (37.56)     7:16.01 (37.08)
        7:53.85 (37.84)     8:30.95 (37.10)     9:07.90 (36.95)     9:41.40 (33.50)
 17 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              9:48.00    9:42.25 METS   
                  32.65     1:08.54 (35.89)     1:45.47 (36.93)     2:22.14 (36.67)
        2:58.83 (36.69)     3:35.43 (36.60)     4:12.50 (37.07)     4:48.93 (36.43)
        5:25.59 (36.66)     6:02.06 (36.47)     6:34.92 (32.86)     7:15.30 (40.38)
        7:52.31 (37.01)     8:29.36 (37.05)     9:02.04 (32.68)     9:42.25 (40.21)
 18 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                9:32.27    9:45.72 METS   
                  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)     1:43.01 (36.49)     2:19.33 (36.32)
        2:55.44 (36.11)     3:32.22 (36.78)     4:09.72 (37.50)     4:46.51 (36.79)
        5:24.66 (38.15)     6:01.54 (36.88)     6:39.66 (38.12)     7:17.89 (38.23)
        7:56.25 (38.36)     8:33.31 (37.06)     9:10.45 (37.14)     9:45.72 (35.27)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              9:04.00    9:45.84 METS   
                                1:04.58 ( )     1:39.83 (35.25)     2:15.37 (35.54)
        2:52.29 (36.92)     3:29.14 (36.85)     3:59.54 (30.40)     4:44.30 (44.76)
        5:22.39 (38.09)     5:59.71 (37.32)     6:37.25 (37.54)     7:15.19 (37.94)
        7:53.40 (38.21)     8:31.51 (38.11)     9:09.26 (37.75)     9:45.84 (36.58)
 20 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              9:35.78    9:48.72 METS   
                  31.99     1:06.98 (34.99)     1:42.92 (35.94)     2:19.71 (36.79)
        2:56.87 (37.16)     3:34.31 (37.44)     4:11.96 (37.65)     4:48.78 (36.82)
        5:24.64 (35.86)     6:02.43 (37.79)     6:40.47 (38.04)     7:17.94 (37.47)
        7:56.54 (38.60)     8:34.16 (37.62)     9:11.71 (37.55)     9:48.72 (37.01)
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              9:57.95    9:49.36 METS   
                  32.01     1:06.64 (34.63)     1:42.93 (36.29)     2:19.84 (36.91)
        2:57.20 (37.36)     3:34.77 (37.57)     4:12.93 (38.16)     4:50.71 (37.78)
        5:29.31 (38.60)     6:07.74 (38.43)     6:46.06 (38.32)     7:23.76 (37.70)
        8:01.30 (37.54)     8:37.95 (36.65)     9:14.42 (36.47)     9:49.36 (34.94)
 22 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              9:53.44    9:53.78        
                  31.98     1:07.70 (35.72)     1:44.63 (36.93)     2:21.73 (37.10)
        2:59.43 (37.70)     3:36.33 (36.90)     4:13.71 (37.38)     4:50.34 (36.63)
        5:28.65 (38.31)     6:07.89 (39.24)     6:47.42 (39.53)     7:26.89 (39.47)
        8:04.84 (37.95)     8:43.54 (38.70)     9:19.99 (36.45)     9:53.78 (33.79)
 23 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR             10:15.00    9:56.41        
                  33.89     1:11.25 (37.36)     1:49.12 (37.87)     2:27.21 (38.09)
        3:05.59 (38.38)     3:43.15 (37.56)     4:21.50 (38.35)     4:59.14 (37.64)
        5:37.45 (38.31)     6:15.17 (37.72)     6:52.89 (37.72)     7:30.22 (37.33)
        8:07.62 (37.40)     8:44.62 (37.00)     9:20.91 (36.29)     9:56.41 (35.50)
 24 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR             10:15.00    9:56.72        
                  33.19     1:10.32 (37.13)     1:47.60 (37.28)     2:25.65 (38.05)
        3:03.71 (38.06)     3:41.80 (38.09)     4:20.13 (38.33)     4:58.18 (38.05)
        5:36.00 (37.82)     6:13.85 (37.85)     6:51.61 (37.76)     7:29.40 (37.79)
        8:06.71 (37.31)     8:44.15 (37.44)     9:20.96 (36.81)     9:56.72 (35.76)
 25 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:06.42    9:57.46        
                  33.20     1:10.34 (37.14)     1:48.22 (37.88)     2:26.64 (38.42)
        3:04.56 (37.92)     3:42.29 (37.73)     4:20.25 (37.96)     4:57.80 (37.55)
        5:35.70 (37.90)     6:13.71 (38.01)     6:51.26 (37.55)     7:28.96 (37.70)
        8:07.06 (38.10)     8:44.66 (37.60)     9:15.94 (31.28)     9:57.46 (41.52)
 26 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR             10:29.15    9:57.80        
                  32.71     1:08.84 (36.13)     1:46.37 (37.53)     2:24.33 (37.96)
        3:02.94 (38.61)     3:41.33 (38.39)     4:19.99 (38.66)     4:58.69 (38.70)
        5:37.27 (38.58)     6:15.84 (38.57)     6:49.92 (34.08)     7:31.42 (41.50)
        8:08.93 (37.51)     8:46.11 (37.18)     9:22.56 (36.45)     9:57.80 (35.24)
 27 Penteck, Stephen P        18 IA-MR                9:42.71    9:58.38        
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)     1:46.64 (37.58)     2:24.21 (37.57)
        3:01.94 (37.73)     3:39.37 (37.43)     4:17.48 (38.11)     4:55.59 (38.11)
        5:34.19 (38.60)     6:12.38 (38.19)     6:51.10 (38.72)     7:29.32 (38.22)
        8:07.17 (37.85)     8:45.26 (38.09)     9:21.89 (36.63)     9:58.38 (36.49)
 28 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR             10:07.77    9:58.69        
                  33.66     1:10.54 (36.88)     1:48.60 (38.06)     2:26.78 (38.18)
        3:04.95 (38.17)     3:43.12 (38.17)     4:21.51 (38.39)     4:59.46 (37.95)
        5:37.75 (38.29)     6:15.78 (38.03)     6:53.88 (38.10)     7:31.78 (37.90)
        8:09.61 (37.83)     8:46.97 (37.36)     9:19.09 (32.12)     9:58.69 (39.60)
 29 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR             10:30.00    9:59.94        
                  26.26     1:09.22 (42.96)     1:44.63 (35.41)     2:23.95 (39.32)
        3:01.38 (37.43)     3:39.12 (37.74)     4:16.79 (37.67)     4:54.45 (37.66)
        5:32.73 (38.28)     6:10.81 (38.08)     6:49.46 (38.65)     7:27.78 (38.32)
        7:59.18 (31.40)     8:44.99 (45.81)     9:20.28 (35.29)     9:59.94 (39.66)
 30 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:18.42   10:00.23        
                  33.23     1:10.22 (36.99)     1:48.58 (38.36)     2:26.30 (37.72)
        3:04.55 (38.25)     3:43.23 (38.68)     4:21.08 (37.85)     4:59.57 (38.49)
        5:37.04 (37.47)     6:15.24 (38.20)     6:53.59 (38.35)     7:31.36 (37.77)
        8:09.64 (38.28)     8:47.78 (38.14)     9:24.70 (36.92)    10:00.23 (35.53)
 31 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR         10:00.74   10:03.26        
                  34.11     1:10.88 (36.77)     1:43.12 (32.24)     2:27.67 (44.55)
        3:06.08 (38.41)     3:44.47 (38.39)     4:22.72 (38.25)     5:01.38 (38.66)
        5:39.63 (38.25)     6:17.76 (38.13)     6:55.94 (38.18)     7:34.16 (38.22)
        8:12.74 (38.58)     8:49.85 (37.11)     9:27.65 (37.80)    10:03.26 (35.61)
 32 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR         10:37.19   10:12.93        
                  31.42     1:07.74 (36.32)     1:46.24 (38.50)     2:24.18 (37.94)
        3:03.06 (38.88)     3:42.04 (38.98)     4:21.56 (39.52)     5:01.17 (39.61)
        5:40.60 (39.43)     6:20.59 (39.99)     6:59.80 (39.21)     7:38.75 (38.95)
        8:18.94 (40.19)     8:57.95 (39.01)     9:36.89 (38.94)    10:12.93 (36.04)
 33 Cremer, Brian K           15 IA-MR               10:00.00   10:13.95        
                  32.75     1:08.74 (35.99)     1:46.11 (37.37)     2:24.32 (38.21)
        3:03.15 (38.83)     3:42.18 (39.03)     4:21.31 (39.13)     5:00.64 (39.33)
        5:40.14 (39.50)     6:19.32 (39.18)     6:58.94 (39.62)     7:38.48 (39.54)
        8:18.55 (40.07)     8:57.82 (39.27)     9:36.05 (38.23)    10:13.95 (37.90)
 34 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR             10:17.94   10:16.31        
                  33.05     1:10.46 (37.41)     1:49.06 (38.60)     2:28.81 (39.75)
        3:08.86 (40.05)     3:48.40 (39.54)     4:26.87 (38.47)     5:06.34 (39.47)
        5:46.88 (40.54)     6:25.94 (39.06)     7:05.87 (39.93)     7:44.86 (38.99)
        8:22.30 (37.44)     9:03.00 (40.70)     9:41.03 (38.03)    10:16.31 (35.28)
 35 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR         10:04.33   10:17.46        
                  35.37     1:14.61 (39.24)     1:53.78 (39.17)     2:33.58 (39.80)
        3:13.27 (39.69)     3:53.32 (40.05)     4:32.67 (39.35)     5:12.15 (39.48)
        5:51.50 (39.35)     6:31.27 (39.77)     7:09.95 (38.68)     7:48.82 (38.87)
        8:27.16 (38.34)     9:05.12 (37.96)     9:36.39 (31.27)    10:17.46 (41.07)
 36 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:38.38   10:20.41        
                  35.05     1:12.99 (37.94)     1:52.79 (39.80)     2:31.73 (38.94)
        3:11.54 (39.81)     3:51.46 (39.92)     4:31.05 (39.59)     5:10.55 (39.50)
        5:50.06 (39.51)     6:29.29 (39.23)     7:08.48 (39.19)     7:47.93 (39.45)
        8:27.19 (39.26)     9:05.46 (38.27)     9:44.46 (39.00)    10:20.41 (35.95)
 37 Wolfe, Morgan S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:27.82   10:20.53        
                  34.52     1:12.72 (38.20)     1:50.88 (38.16)     2:29.41 (38.53)
        3:07.96 (38.55)     3:46.94 (38.98)     4:26.42 (39.48)     5:05.73 (39.31)
        5:45.63 (39.90)     6:25.42 (39.79)     7:05.24 (39.82)     7:45.11 (39.87)
        8:24.95 (39.84)     9:04.97 (40.02)     9:43.90 (38.93)    10:20.53 (36.63)
 38 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR             11:20.99   10:29.49        
                  33.57     1:10.84 (37.27)     1:49.29 (38.45)     2:28.50 (39.21)
        3:07.74 (39.24)     3:46.80 (39.06)     4:27.21 (40.41)     5:08.09 (40.88)
        5:48.26 (40.17)     6:28.90 (40.64)     7:10.14 (41.24)     7:50.89 (40.75)
        8:31.53 (40.64)     9:11.67 (40.14)     9:51.80 (40.13)    10:29.49 (37.69)
 39 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR             10:20.00   10:30.11        
                  34.16     1:12.37 (38.21)     1:51.60 (39.23)     2:31.02 (39.42)
        3:10.73 (39.71)     3:50.89 (40.16)     4:31.16 (40.27)     5:11.17 (40.01)
        5:51.65 (40.48)     6:31.72 (40.07)     7:12.23 (40.51)     7:52.35 (40.12)
        8:32.95 (40.60)     9:12.62 (39.67)     9:52.40 (39.78)    10:30.11 (37.71)
 40 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:32.58        
                  34.20     1:13.21 (39.01)     1:52.87 (39.66)     2:32.19 (39.32)
        3:11.71 (39.52)     3:51.34 (39.63)     4:31.50 (40.16)     5:11.09 (39.59)
        5:51.42 (40.33)     6:32.35 (40.93)     7:13.36 (41.01)     7:53.85 (40.49)
        8:34.78 (40.93)     9:15.18 (40.40)     9:54.83 (39.65)    10:32.58 (37.75)
 41 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR         10:33.45   10:47.82        
                  33.23     1:10.56 (37.33)     1:49.61 (39.05)     2:29.03 (39.42)
        2:58.63 (29.60)     3:49.94 (51.31)     4:30.81 (40.87)     5:11.92 (41.11)
        5:53.81 (41.89)     6:35.35 (41.54)     7:17.99 (42.64)     8:00.41 (42.42)
        8:42.77 (42.36)     9:25.16 (42.39)    10:07.53 (42.37)    10:47.82 (40.29)
 42 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR               11:00.00   10:50.67        
                  36.07     1:16.43 (40.36)     1:57.90 (41.47)     2:38.60 (40.70)
        3:20.21 (41.61)     4:02.91 (42.70)     4:44.75 (41.84)     5:27.15 (42.40)
        6:09.64 (42.49)     6:51.95 (42.31)     7:33.46 (41.51)     8:14.79 (41.33)
        8:54.77 (39.98)     9:34.79 (40.02)    10:14.39 (39.60)    10:50.67 (36.28)
 43 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.82   11:02.91        
                  34.95     1:15.38 (40.43)     1:56.41 (41.03)     2:38.01 (41.60)
        3:20.78 (42.77)     4:02.61 (41.83)     4:44.99 (42.38)     5:28.14 (43.15)
        6:10.98 (42.84)     6:52.07 (41.09)     7:34.62 (42.55)     8:16.96 (42.34)
        8:47.33 (30.37)     9:41.64 (54.31)    10:22.93 (41.29)    11:02.91 (39.98)
 44 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00   11:05.87        
                  37.27     1:18.41 (41.14)     2:00.07 (41.66)     2:41.88 (41.81)
        3:24.24 (42.36)     4:06.58 (42.34)     4:49.18 (42.60)     5:31.63 (42.45)
        6:13.99 (42.36)     6:56.40 (42.41)     7:39.02 (42.62)     8:20.86 (41.84)
        9:03.60 (42.74)     9:45.15 (41.55)    10:26.62 (41.47)    11:05.87 (39.25)
 45 McKenna, Devlin H         13 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:00.00   11:35.64        
                  36.31     1:17.72 (41.41)     2:01.06 (43.34)     2:45.48 (44.42)
        3:29.42 (43.94)     4:14.09 (44.67)     4:58.92 (44.83)     5:43.94 (45.02)
        6:29.42 (45.48)     7:15.02 (45.60)     7:58.78 (43.76)     8:44.33 (45.55)
        9:29.02 (44.69)    10:11.24 (42.22)    10:54.21 (42.97)    11:35.64 (41.43)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Greg T          20 UA-NJ                1:00.24    1:01.64 METS   
  2 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR                59.45    1:01.98 METS   
  3 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:00.17    1:02.57 METS   
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              58.83    1:03.17 METS   
  5 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:03.71 METS   
  6 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:04.88 METS   
  7 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:05.11 METS   
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         19 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.30 METS   
  9 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:05.89 METS   
 10 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             1:08.95    1:05.98 METS   
 11 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            1:05.35    1:06.37 METS   
 12 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:06.59 METS   
 13 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:00.68    1:06.66 METS   
 14 Kim, Sean Y               17 Unattached           1:04.61    1:07.65 METS   
 15 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            1:06.09    1:07.77 METS   
 16 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:04.84    1:07.98 METS   
 17 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:08.03        
 18 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:08.39        
 19 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:08.50        
 20 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:03.08    1:08.57        
 21 Seagraves, Nick M         15 NS-MR                1:08.06    1:08.85        
 22 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.28    1:08.98        
 23 Conaton, Michael J        17 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:09.35        
 24 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.60    1:09.50        
 25 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:09.63        
 26 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:09.93        
 27 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            1:11.86    1:10.12        
 28 Pak, Richard              17 Unattached           1:08.42    1:10.59        
 28 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:10.59        
 30 Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR            1:08.80    1:10.62        
 31 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.78    1:10.86        
 32 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:11.04        
 33 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:11.36        
 34 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:11.40        
 35 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:11.73        
 36 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:12.51        
 37 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:13.58    1:12.91        
 38 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:12.95        
 39 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.35    1:13.19        
 40 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.23    1:13.32        
 40 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              1:12.84    1:13.32        
 42 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.29    1:13.76        
 43 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:13.85        
 44 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.30        
 45 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.75    1:14.60        
 46 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58    1:14.98        
 47 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.24        
 48 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:15.59        
 49 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:15.62        
 50 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.65    1:15.63        
 51 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:17.68    1:15.85        
 52 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.15    1:15.92        
 53 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:15.98        
 54 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:18.58    1:16.05        
 55 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:22.48    1:16.86        
 56 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:17.08        
 57 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.12        
 58 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                1:16.52    1:17.40        
 59 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.84    1:17.48        
 60 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58    1:17.68        
 61 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:17.87        
 62 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:17.89        
 63 Saidmuratov, Faruk        15 BASC-MR              1:25.75    1:17.90        
 64 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:19.01    1:17.98        
 65 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              1:19.25    1:18.59        
 66 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              1:26.26    1:18.74        
 67 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:18.50    1:18.88        
 68 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:18.99        
 69 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:19.23        
 70 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.87    1:19.25        
 71 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:20.04        
 72 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:28.55    1:20.20        
 73 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.73    1:20.21        
 74 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:23.88    1:20.45        
 75 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:28.76    1:21.20        
 76 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.02    1:21.23        
 77 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              1:24.00    1:21.85        
 78 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:22.06        
 79 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.96    1:22.11        
 80 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:22.61        
 81 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:23.04        
 82 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR          1:23.04    1:23.12        
 83 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              1:28.98    1:23.23        
 84 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.63    1:23.31        
 85 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:25.24        
 86 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.85    1:25.48        
 87 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:21.98    1:25.68        
 88 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:25.70        
 89 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:26.50        
 90 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.72    1:27.77        
 91 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.93    1:28.60        
 92 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:29.78    1:28.85        
 93 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              1:31.63    1:29.24        
 94 Chen, Brandon             13 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:29.38        
 95 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:32.44    1:29.78        
 96 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.83        
 97 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              1:35.71    1:31.25        
 98 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:39.94    1:31.63        
 99 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              1:29.53    1:32.36        
100 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:40.88    1:32.85        
101 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:32.97        
101 Cannatella, Anthony J     16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.97        
103 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:33.34        
104 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:39.00    1:33.74        
105 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:33.87        
106 Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.45    1:34.73        
107 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:32.11    1:35.66        
108 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.91        
109 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:40.55        
110 Rachek, Jack A            13 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:50.72        
111 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.27    2:01.18        
112 Evelson, Alex             14 BASC-MR              1:48.57    2:01.95        
 -- Dell'aquila, Christopher  13 IA-MR                2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gregory, Logan T          13 NS-MR                1:29.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR              2:04.88    2:12.34 METS   
                                1:05.02 ( )   2:12.34 (1:07.32)                    
  2 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            2:08.22    2:16.37 METS   
                                1:05.46 ( )   2:16.37 (1:10.91)                    
  3 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.98    2:17.25 METS   
                                1:06.90 ( )   2:17.25 (1:10.35)                    
  4 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:18.67 METS   
                                1:06.86 ( )   2:18.67 (1:11.81)                    
  5 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             2:31.85    2:22.65 METS   
                                1:08.98 ( )   2:22.65 (1:13.67)                    
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:22.98 METS   
                                1:09.05 ( )   2:22.98 (1:13.93)                    
  7 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                2:15.02    2:23.02 METS   
                                1:08.98 ( )   2:23.02 (1:14.04)                    
  8 Kim, Sean Y               17 Unattached           2:16.41    2:23.28 METS   
                                1:08.69 ( )   2:23.28 (1:14.59)                    
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:24.56 METS   
                                1:09.38 ( )   2:24.56 (1:15.18)                    
 10 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:11.36    2:25.70 METS   
                                1:08.54 ( )   2:25.70 (1:17.16)                    
 11 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:26.14 METS   
                                1:09.44 ( )   2:26.14 (1:16.70)                    
 12 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.60    2:27.20 METS   
                                1:11.46 ( )   2:27.20 (1:15.74)                    
 13 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.34    2:28.66        
                                1:12.91 ( )   2:28.66 (1:15.75)                    
 14 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               2:35.72    2:29.38        
                                1:12.75 ( )   2:29.38 (1:16.63)                    
 15 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.04    2:30.55        
                                1:14.50 ( )   2:30.55 (1:16.05)                    
 16 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.58    2:31.09        
                                1:13.27 ( )   2:31.09 (1:17.82)                    
 17 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             2:28.98    2:31.62        
                                1:15.10 ( )   2:31.62 (1:16.52)                    
 18 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:31.65        
                                1:14.55 ( )   2:31.65 (1:17.10)                    
 19 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:31.68        
                                1:15.09 ( )   2:31.68 (1:16.59)                    
 20 Penteck, Stephen P        18 IA-MR                2:18.89    2:31.92        
                                1:11.47 ( )   2:31.92 (1:20.45)                    
 21 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.98    2:32.43        
                                1:13.58 ( )   2:32.43 (1:18.85)                    
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              2:32.59    2:32.47        
                                1:14.54 ( )   2:32.47 (1:17.93)                    
 23 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              2:34.19    2:32.62        
                                1:14.36 ( )   2:32.62 (1:18.26)                    
 24 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.93        
                                1:15.72 ( )   2:33.93 (1:18.21)                    
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:34.39        
                                1:16.32 ( )   2:34.39 (1:18.07)                    
 26 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.84    2:34.43        
                                1:17.36 ( )   2:34.43 (1:17.07)                    
 27 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:34.50        
                                1:15.69 ( )   2:34.50 (1:18.81)                    
 28 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.86    2:35.19        
                                1:14.95 ( )   2:35.19 (1:20.24)                    
 29 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:29.92    2:35.28        
                                1:15.29 ( )   2:35.28 (1:19.99)                    
 30 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.29    2:35.82        
                                1:16.83 ( )   2:35.82 (1:18.99)                    
 31 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.82    2:36.93        
                                1:16.12 ( )   2:36.93 (1:20.81)                    
 32 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:36.06    2:37.36        
                                1:17.89 ( )   2:37.36 (1:19.47)                    
 33 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.63    2:37.58        
                                1:17.20 ( )   2:37.58 (1:20.38)                    
 34 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.28    2:37.92        
                                1:17.82 ( )   2:37.92 (1:20.10)                    
 35 Rosen, Jason Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:38.41        
                                1:16.22 ( )   2:38.41 (1:22.19)                    
 36 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:36.91    2:38.48        
                                1:18.66 ( )   2:38.48 (1:19.82)                    
 37 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              2:41.91    2:39.27        
                                1:17.94 ( )   2:39.27 (1:21.33)                    
 38 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:40.72    2:39.92        
                                1:19.15 ( )   2:39.92 (1:20.77)                    
 39 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              2:40.44    2:40.31        
                                1:18.25 ( )   2:40.31 (1:22.06)                    
 40 Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.15    2:40.33        
                                1:19.51 ( )   2:40.33 (1:20.82)                    
 41 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:37.17    2:40.66        
                                1:18.13 ( )   2:40.66 (1:22.53)                    
 42 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.32    2:40.79        
                                1:17.71 ( )   2:40.79 (1:23.08)                    
 43 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:41.00        
                                1:17.89 ( )   2:41.00 (1:23.11)                    
 44 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:41.22        
                                1:16.86 ( )   2:41.22 (1:24.36)                    
 45 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              2:52.92    2:41.49        
                                1:18.74 ( )   2:41.49 (1:22.75)                    
 46 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.19    2:41.64        
                                1:18.61 ( )   2:41.64 (1:23.03)                    
 47 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              3:08.03    2:43.03        
                                1:19.84 ( )   2:43.03 (1:23.19)                    
 48 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.96    2:44.15        
                                1:19.80 ( )   2:44.15 (1:24.35)                    
 49 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.26    2:45.35        
                                1:21.46 ( )   2:45.35 (1:23.89)                    
 50 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:47.01    2:46.18        
                                1:21.02 ( )   2:46.18 (1:25.16)                    
 50 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.28    2:46.18        
                                1:20.96 ( )   2:46.18 (1:25.22)                    
 52 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:48.56    2:47.23        
                                1:22.32 ( )   2:47.23 (1:24.91)                    
 53 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.94    2:47.36        
                                1:22.15 ( )   2:47.36 (1:25.21)                    
 53 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.76    2:47.36        
                                1:21.66 ( )   2:47.36 (1:25.70)                    
 55 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              2:57.98    2:48.04        
                                1:22.74 ( )   2:48.04 (1:25.30)                    
 56 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:48.20        
                                1:22.66 ( )   2:48.20 (1:25.54)                    
 57 Howard, Benjamin R        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:49.05        
                                1:25.38 ( )   2:49.05 (1:23.67)                    
 58 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              2:56.71    2:49.07        
                                1:22.85 ( )   2:49.07 (1:26.22)                    
 59 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.02    2:49.41        
                                1:21.78 ( )   2:49.41 (1:27.63)                    
 60 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.91    2:51.02        
                                1:24.70 ( )   2:51.02 (1:26.32)                    
 61 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                3:00.62    2:51.20        
                                1:23.36 ( )   2:51.20 (1:27.84)                    
 62 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              3:00.56    2:53.27        
                                1:25.12 ( )   2:53.27 (1:28.15)                    
 63 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    2:53.57        
                                1:24.02 ( )   2:53.57 (1:29.55)                    
 64 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              2:52.29    2:53.60        
                                1:25.55 ( )   2:53.60 (1:28.05)                    
 65 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                2:56.31    2:53.63        
                                1:24.60 ( )   2:53.63 (1:29.03)                    
 66 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              3:11.02    2:54.73        
                                1:24.31 ( )   2:54.73 (1:30.42)                    
 67 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.79    2:56.60        
                                1:26.06 ( )   2:56.60 (1:30.54)                    
 68 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              3:12.24    2:58.07        
                                1:27.21 ( )   2:58.07 (1:30.86)                    
 69 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:58.87        
                                1:27.45 ( )   2:58.87 (1:31.42)                    
 70 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:59.00        
                                1:28.17 ( )   2:59.00 (1:30.83)                    
 71 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.79        
                                1:28.16 ( )   2:59.79 (1:31.63)                    
 72 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          2:51.60    3:01.79        
                                1:26.62 ( )   3:01.79 (1:35.17)                    
 73 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              3:03.11    3:02.72        
                                1:28.90 ( )   3:02.72 (1:33.82)                    
 74 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.55    3:03.50        
                                1:33.34 ( )   3:03.50 (1:30.16)                    
 75 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          3:03.16    3:09.56        
                                1:32.14 ( )   3:09.56 (1:37.42)                    
 76 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:10.14        
                                1:32.15 ( )   3:10.14 (1:37.99)                    
 77 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:10.90        
                                1:34.37 ( )   3:10.90 (1:36.53)                    
 78 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              3:18.99    3:11.20        
                                1:32.44 ( )   3:11.20 (1:38.76)                    
 79 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              3:13.88    3:12.47        
                                1:35.04 ( )   3:12.47 (1:37.43)                    
 80 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.48    3:16.54        
                                1:37.50 ( )   3:16.54 (1:39.04)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:09.83 METS   
  2 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:11.52 METS   
  3 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:11.69 METS   
  4 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:11.81 METS   
  5 Ling, Kevin               18 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:11.85 METS   
  6 Wagner, John S            20 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.49 METS   
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.03 METS   
  8 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:09.16    1:13.40 METS   
  9 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:13.57 METS   
 10 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:14.07 METS   
 11 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:14.49 METS   
 12 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:15.78 METS   
 13 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:15.96 METS   
 14 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.75    1:16.14 METS   
 15 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:16.39 METS   
 16 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:16.40 METS   
 17 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.92    1:16.46 METS   
 18 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:17.63        
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                1:26.10    1:17.75        
 20 Howard, Benjamin R        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:18.05        
 21 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:18.71    1:18.20        
 22 Pak, Richard              17 Unattached           1:18.66    1:18.61        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:18.91        
 24 Kim, Sean Y               17 Unattached           1:19.90    1:18.98        
 25 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:19.04        
 26 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:20.80    1:19.20        
 27 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:20.28        
 28 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.14    1:20.62        
 29 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:20.75        
 30 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:25.72    1:20.81        
 31 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:20.84        
 32 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.80    1:21.18        
 33 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:24.92    1:21.49        
 34 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               1:22.62    1:21.50        
 35 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:21.68        
 36 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              1:22.89    1:21.98        
 37 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.23    1:22.32        
 38 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:22.34        
 39 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.88    1:22.73        
 40 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:23.77        
 41 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:24.58        
 42 Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.39    1:25.08        
 43 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:25.27        
 44 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    1:25.48        
 45 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:26.17        
 46 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.36        
 47 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:27.17        
 48 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.38    1:27.29        
 49 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.38    1:27.60        
 50 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:28.08        
 51 Shi, Edison               15 Twisters-MR          1:22.42    1:28.11        
 52 Decker, Philip K          16 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:28.29        
 52 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:32.68    1:28.29        
 54 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR          1:29.08    1:28.60        
 55 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:29.00        
 56 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:33.90    1:29.42        
 57 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR              1:39.38    1:29.45        
 58 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.88    1:29.51        
 59 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.07    1:29.82        
 60 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:30.18        
 61 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.44    1:31.11        
 62 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:32.03        
 63 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:32.05        
 64 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          1:29.75    1:32.75        
 65 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.03        
 66 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:38.53    1:33.21        
 67 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:33.71        
 68 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.00    1:33.89        
 69 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:34.00        
 70 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:34.63        
 71 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:31.71    1:35.75        
 72 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:32.34    1:37.69        
 73 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              1:44.90    1:37.70        
 74 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               1:49.92    1:37.76        
 75 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          1:33.55    1:37.84        
 76 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:47.08    1:40.24        
 77 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              1:38.21    1:41.69        
 78 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:49.05    1:42.08        
 79 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:38.56    1:42.14        
 80 McKenna, Devlin H         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.37    1:42.48        
 81 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.03        
 82 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.56    1:43.38        
 83 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.29    1:43.88        
 84 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:52.67    1:44.17        
 85 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:44.42        
 86 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              1:57.40    1:44.83        
 87 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.16        
 88 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              1:56.07    1:49.70        
 89 Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              1:49.69    1:53.16        
 90 Gregory, Logan T          13 NS-MR                1:54.00    1:53.93        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            2:23.89    2:29.37 METS   
                1:10.79   2:29.37 (1:18.58)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin               18 LIAC-MR              2:28.15    2:33.31 METS   
                1:13.51   2:33.31 (1:19.80)                                        
  3 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:33.38 METS   
                1:13.85   2:33.38 (1:19.53)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR              2:31.12    2:33.44 METS   
                1:14.38   2:33.44 (1:19.06)                                        
  5 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:33.77 METS   
                1:13.37   2:33.77 (1:20.40)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:37.40 METS   
                1:14.53   2:37.40 (1:22.87)                                        
  7 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:38.19 METS   
                1:15.63   2:38.19 (1:22.56)                                        
  8 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:39.29 METS   
                1:16.13   2:39.29 (1:23.16)                                        
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:43.11    2:40.62 METS   
                1:16.81   2:40.62 (1:23.81)                                        
 10 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:36.90    2:41.34 METS   
                1:17.15   2:41.34 (1:24.19)                                        
 11 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.07    2:41.87 METS   
                1:16.81   2:41.87 (1:25.06)                                        
 12 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.33    2:42.16 METS   
                1:18.66   2:42.16 (1:23.50)                                        
 13 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:42.48 METS   
                1:18.38   2:42.48 (1:24.10)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.89    2:43.60 METS   
                1:17.72   2:43.60 (1:25.88)                                        
 15 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:37.22    2:44.55 METS   
                2:45.35         2:44.55 ( )                                        
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            2:48.38    2:45.85 METS   
                1:20.00   2:45.85 (1:25.85)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:41.12    2:46.63 METS   
                1:19.15   2:46.63 (1:27.48)                                        
 18 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.13    2:47.29 METS   
                1:19.39   2:47.29 (1:27.90)                                        
 19 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:48.37 METS   
                1:20.93   2:48.37 (1:27.44)                                        
 20 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              2:36.82    2:49.88 METS   
                1:20.93   2:49.88 (1:28.95)                                        
 21 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.09    2:50.20 METS   
                1:21.52   2:50.20 (1:28.68)                                        
 22 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              2:57.06    2:51.38 METS   
                1:21.28   2:51.38 (1:30.10)                                        
 23 Howard, Benjamin R        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:51.72 METS   
                1:23.51   2:51.72 (1:28.21)                                        
 24 Kim, Sean Y               17 Unattached           3:03.41    2:58.52        
                1:23.33   2:58.52 (1:35.19)                                        
 25 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              3:01.60    2:58.88        
                1:25.29   2:58.88 (1:33.59)                                        
 26 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.89    2:59.05        
                1:25.85   2:59.05 (1:33.20)                                        
 27 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.84    2:59.25        
                1:27.84   2:59.25 (1:31.41)                                        
 28 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.95    2:59.42        
                1:26.66   2:59.42 (1:32.76)                                        
 29 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.13    2:59.62        
                1:26.88   2:59.62 (1:32.74)                                        
 30 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:57.01    3:00.92        
                1:26.68   3:00.92 (1:34.24)                                        
 31 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:55.73    3:01.27        
                1:26.00   3:01.27 (1:35.27)                                        
 32 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              3:10.79    3:01.77        
                1:26.55   3:01.77 (1:35.22)                                        
 33 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:52.57    3:02.41        
                1:29.28   3:02.41 (1:33.13)                                        
 34 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.24    3:06.41        
                1:28.24   3:06.41 (1:38.17)                                        
 35 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               3:26.49    3:06.74        
                1:30.05   3:06.74 (1:36.69)                                        
 36 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              3:05.53    3:07.08        
                1:29.72   3:07.08 (1:37.36)                                        
 37 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              3:06.44    3:07.42        
                1:29.64   3:07.42 (1:37.78)                                        
 38 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR              3:41.64    3:07.68        
                1:29.40   3:07.68 (1:38.28)                                        
 39 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              3:15.24    3:07.71        
                1:31.32   3:07.71 (1:36.39)                                        
 40 Wolfe, Morgan S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.19    3:08.42        
                1:31.46   3:08.42 (1:36.96)                                        
 41 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                3:13.81    3:08.66        
                1:28.82   3:08.66 (1:39.84)                                        
 42 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR          3:12.89    3:11.33        
                1:30.97   3:11.33 (1:40.36)                                        
 43 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              2:55.90    3:11.69        
                1:31.92   3:11.69 (1:39.77)                                        
 44 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:12.32        
                1:31.60   3:12.32 (1:40.72)                                        
 45 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              3:13.77    3:12.80        
                1:34.40   3:12.80 (1:38.40)                                        
 46 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              3:20.38    3:14.64        
                1:34.17   3:14.64 (1:40.47)                                        
 47 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR              3:09.17    3:16.35        
                1:33.18   3:16.35 (1:43.17)                                        
 48 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              3:20.23    3:18.10        
                1:35.33   3:18.10 (1:42.77)                                        
 49 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              4:36.17    3:19.70        
                1:35.12   3:19.70 (1:44.58)                                        
 50 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              3:22.00    3:25.74        
                1:37.68   3:25.74 (1:48.06)                                        
 51 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               3:26.55    3:28.06        
                1:42.35   3:28.06 (1:45.71)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          3:35.70    3:28.36        
                1:42.88   3:28.36 (1:45.48)                                        
 53 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.64    3:30.57        
                1:43.39   3:30.57 (1:47.18)                                        
 54 Chang, Oscar              12 HAA-MR               3:52.40    3:34.16        
                1:43.36   3:34.16 (1:50.80)                                        
 55 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              3:37.99    3:34.17        
                1:42.20   3:34.17 (1:51.97)                                        
 56 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              4:12.34    3:35.16        
                1:45.82   3:35.16 (1:49.34)                                        
 57 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                3:31.03    3:39.08        
                1:46.56   3:39.08 (1:52.52)                                        
 58 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              4:10.00    3:43.88        
                1:50.26   3:43.88 (1:53.62)                                        
 59 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:07.18    3:52.87        
                1:54.03   3:52.87 (1:58.84)                                        
 60 Goldman, Joshua           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.45    3:57.71        
                1:57.81   3:57.71 (1:59.90)                                        
 61 Osmolovsky, Ari           15 BASC-MR              4:07.34    4:02.59        
                1:54.74   4:02.59 (2:07.85)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR                55.04      57.32 METS   
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR                58.87      59.32 METS   
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         19 LIAC-MR                57.65      59.56 METS   
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR            1:03.40    1:00.83 METS   
  5 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:00.86 METS   
  6 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:00.19    1:01.09 METS   
  7 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:01.28 METS   
  8 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            1:01.79    1:01.40 METS   
  9 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:01.02    1:01.60 METS   
 10 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                59.95    1:01.94 METS   
 11 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              57.86    1:01.97 METS   
 12 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.85 METS   
 13 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.57    1:03.39 METS   
 14 Pak, Richard              17 Unattached           1:02.44    1:03.49 METS   
 15 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:03.67 METS   
 16 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                1:07.40    1:03.73 METS   
 17 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:03.77 METS   
 18 Ling, Kevin               18 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.13 METS   
 19 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             1:06.18    1:04.31 METS   
 20 Brittan, James            15 HAA-MR               1:10.91    1:04.36 METS   
 21 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            1:04.71    1:04.56        
 22 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            1:13.77    1:04.64        
 22 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.64        
 24 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.56    1:04.68        
 25 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             1:03.36    1:04.90        
 26 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:05.10        
 27 Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR            1:02.59    1:05.15        
 28 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:05.28        
 29 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:05.35        
 30 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:05.47        
 31 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.49        
 32 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:04.11    1:05.51        
 33 Malarczyk, Peter          17 Badger-MR            1:06.27    1:05.55        
 34 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.79        
 35 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            1:07.19    1:06.12        
 36 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            1:04.92    1:06.19        
 37 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.74    1:06.21        
 38 Seagraves, Nick M         15 NS-MR                1:07.11    1:06.79        
 39 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:06.86        
 40 Cremer, Andrew B          18 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:07.25        
 41 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:07.42        
 42 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:03.23    1:07.45        
 43 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:07.61        
 44 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:07.71        
 45 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:07.78        
 46 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.27    1:08.00        
 47 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:08.04        
 48 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               1:12.72    1:08.17        
 49 Goralski, Sean T          17 BBSC-MR              1:05.99    1:09.02        
 50 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:09.26        
 51 Lafata, Spencer F         13 Badger-MR            1:10.52    1:09.56        
 51 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:09.56        
 53 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:09.75        
 54 Birsner, Corey            16 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:09.88        
 55 Mitchell, Benjamin L      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00    1:09.98        
 56 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77    1:10.40        
 57 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:10.60        
 58 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.61        
 59 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.96        
 60 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:11.16        
 61 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.70    1:11.33        
 62 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:17.49    1:11.63        
 63 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:11.76        
 64 Pinzon, Tyler             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.02    1:11.84        
 65 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.57    1:11.92        
 66 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:12.28        
 67 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                1:21.19    1:12.33        
 68 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:12.45        
 69 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:13.39        
 70 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:13.85        
 71 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:14.35        
 72 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:14.94        
 73 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:16.93    1:15.11        
 74 Konovalov, Veniamin       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:15.15        
 75 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:15.88        
 76 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.08    1:15.91        
 77 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:17.92    1:16.05        
 78 Cremer, Brian K           15 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:16.37        
 79 Spinella, Conor S         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.42        
 80 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:16.48        
 81 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:37.73    1:17.72        
 82 Saidmuratov, Faruk        15 BASC-MR              1:31.37    1:18.87        
 83 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:17.59    1:19.17        
 84 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:19.90        
 85 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:20.08        
 86 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:20.19        
 87 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:21.45        
 88 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:21.74        
 89 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.41    1:22.09        
 90 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:24.75    1:22.90        
 91 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:24.82        
 92 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:25.03        
 93 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:26.14        
 94 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.61    1:26.25        
 95 Guglielmo, Joseph         14 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:26.50        
 96 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              1:24.62    1:27.17        
 97 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.50    1:27.26        
 98 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.73        
 99 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.60    1:28.01        
100 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:29.77    1:28.32        
101 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:28.60        
102 Kosack, Thomas V          13 BASC-MR              1:22.00    1:28.75        
103 Hwang, Gavin              14 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:31.62        
104 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:39.00    1:33.62        
105 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              1:49.00    1:33.93        
106 Gregory, Logan T          13 NS-MR                1:32.00    1:36.48        
107 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:39.44        
108 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:47.49    1:40.61        
109 Rachek, Jack A            13 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:56.13        
 -- Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:52.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kelly, Nicky C            13 TVSC-MR              1:52.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR              2:01.67    2:07.50 METS   
                                1:03.04 ( )   2:07.50 (1:04.46)                    
  2 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR              2:07.21    2:11.58 METS   
                                1:02.65 ( )   2:11.58 (1:08.93)                    
  3 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:15.20 METS   
                                1:03.63 ( )   2:15.20 (1:11.57)                    
  4 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             2:16.27    2:18.25 METS   
                                1:06.46 ( )   2:18.25 (1:11.79)                    
  5 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             2:14.54    2:18.55 METS   
                                1:07.44 ( )   2:18.55 (1:11.11)                    
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:20.83 METS   
                                1:06.71 ( )   2:20.83 (1:14.12)                    
  7 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.77    2:20.97 METS   
                                1:05.53 ( )   2:20.97 (1:15.44)                    
  8 Pak, Richard              17 Unattached           2:18.10    2:21.17 METS   
                                1:08.76 ( )   2:21.17 (1:12.41)                    
  9 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              2:07.30    2:21.54 METS   
                                1:06.43 ( )   2:21.54 (1:15.11)                    
 10 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:22.01 METS   
                                1:07.96 ( )   2:22.01 (1:14.05)                    
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:22.57 METS   
                                1:09.11 ( )   2:22.57 (1:13.46)                    
 12 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:23.76 METS   
                                1:05.83 ( )   2:23.76 (1:17.93)                    
 13 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                2:46.13    2:23.90 METS   
                                1:08.05 ( )   2:23.90 (1:15.85)                    
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.87    2:24.96 METS   
                                1:07.82 ( )   2:24.96 (1:17.14)                    
 15 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.85    2:26.51 METS   
                                1:08.21 ( )   2:26.51 (1:18.30)                    
 16 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.89    2:26.90 METS   
                                1:07.58 ( )   2:26.90 (1:19.32)                    
 17 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.78    2:28.75 METS   
                                1:10.62 ( )   2:28.75 (1:18.13)                    
 18 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.03    2:29.00        
                                1:10.49 ( )   2:29.00 (1:18.51)                    
 19 Ling, Kevin               18 LIAC-MR              2:22.34    2:30.01        
                                1:09.56 ( )   2:30.01 (1:20.45)                    
 20 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:20.62    2:31.90        
                                1:10.40 ( )   2:31.90 (1:21.50)                    
 21 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.29    2:32.44        
                                1:12.83 ( )   2:32.44 (1:19.61)                    
 22 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:33.46        
                                1:13.47 ( )   2:33.46 (1:19.99)                    
 23 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              2:43.34    2:36.07        
                                1:14.55 ( )   2:36.07 (1:21.52)                    
 24 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:36.69        
                                1:13.09 ( )   2:36.69 (1:23.60)                    
 25 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.21        
                                1:17.02 ( )   2:38.21 (1:21.19)                    
 26 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:38.40    2:38.80        
                                1:17.21 ( )   2:38.80 (1:21.59)                    
 27 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:31.41    2:38.81        
                                1:12.36 ( )   2:38.81 (1:26.45)                    
 28 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:52.95    2:39.22        
                                1:14.50 ( )   2:39.22 (1:24.72)                    
 29 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:39.49        
                                1:11.97 ( )   2:39.49 (1:27.52)                    
 30 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:41.24        
                                1:16.09 ( )   2:41.24 (1:25.15)                    
 31 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:22.00    2:41.80        
                                1:13.15 ( )   2:41.80 (1:28.65)                    
 32 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:41.69    2:42.55        
                                1:16.67 ( )   2:42.55 (1:25.88)                    
 33 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               2:48.49    2:42.66        
                                1:14.67 ( )   2:42.66 (1:27.99)                    
 34 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.92    2:43.55        
                                1:14.97 ( )   2:43.55 (1:28.58)                    
 35 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:45.01        
                                1:14.79 ( )   2:45.01 (1:30.22)                    
 36 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.21    2:45.69        
                                1:17.99 ( )   2:45.69 (1:27.70)                    
 37 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:47.12    2:46.80        
                                1:18.57 ( )   2:46.80 (1:28.23)                    
 38 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:38.27    2:50.27        
                                1:18.31 ( )   2:50.27 (1:31.96)                    
 39 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    2:52.13        
                                1:20.45 ( )   2:52.13 (1:31.68)                    
 40 Goralski, Sean T          17 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:52.19        
                                1:11.52 ( )   2:52.19 (1:40.67)                    
 41 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.31    2:54.65        
                                1:21.11 ( )   2:54.65 (1:33.54)                    
 42 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:28.99    2:54.90        
                                1:15.57 ( )   2:54.90 (1:39.33)                    
 43 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.68    2:57.68        
                                1:24.36 ( )   2:57.68 (1:33.32)                    
 44 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              3:21.90    3:29.00        
                                1:37.82 ( )   3:29.00 (1:51.18)                    
 45 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              3:33.00    3:44.82        
                                1:42.94 ( )   3:44.82 (2:01.88)                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            2:10.71    2:14.38 METS   
                1:03.84   2:14.38 (1:10.54)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         18 LIAC-MR              2:13.33    2:14.57 METS   
                1:05.51   2:14.57 (1:09.06)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              2:11.68    2:15.41 METS   
                1:03.90   2:15.41 (1:11.51)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.72    2:17.97 METS   
                1:06.35   2:17.97 (1:11.62)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:19.85 METS   
                1:07.55   2:19.85 (1:12.30)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:21.38 METS   
                1:05.14   2:21.38 (1:16.24)                                        
  7 Grant, Lenny              14 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:21.96 METS   
                1:07.17   2:21.96 (1:14.79)                                        
  8 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            2:25.75    2:22.01 METS   
                1:08.87   2:22.01 (1:13.14)                                        
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:24.22    2:22.80 METS   
                1:09.67   2:22.80 (1:13.13)                                        
 10 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.02    2:23.86 METS   
                1:09.32   2:23.86 (1:14.54)                                        
 11 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.45    2:23.99 METS   
                1:08.23   2:23.99 (1:15.76)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:24.02 METS   
                1:09.31   2:24.02 (1:14.71)                                        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:24.41 METS   
                1:09.36   2:24.41 (1:15.05)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.10    2:25.70        
                1:10.34   2:25.70 (1:15.36)                                        
 15 Ling, Kevin               18 LIAC-MR              2:17.87    2:25.90        
                1:09.40   2:25.90 (1:16.50)                                        
 16 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              2:36.10    2:26.20        
                1:10.97   2:26.20 (1:15.23)                                        
 17 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.75    2:26.22        
                1:09.61   2:26.22 (1:16.61)                                        
 18 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydro-MR             2:27.07    2:28.30        
                1:11.01   2:28.30 (1:17.29)                                        
 19 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:28.64        
                1:09.44   2:28.64 (1:19.20)                                        
 20 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:28.72        
                1:10.97   2:28.72 (1:17.75)                                        
 21 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:20.02    2:28.73        
                1:09.76   2:28.73 (1:18.97)                                        
 22 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.80    2:29.39        
                1:10.89   2:29.39 (1:18.50)                                        
 23 Seagraves, Nick M         15 NS-MR                2:29.56    2:29.66        
                1:09.69   2:29.66 (1:19.97)                                        
 24 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.17    2:30.23        
                1:11.45   2:30.23 (1:18.78)                                        
 25 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.11    2:30.28        
                1:13.64   2:30.28 (1:16.64)                                        
 26 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.37    2:30.91        
                1:10.05   2:30.91 (1:20.86)                                        
 27 Lafata, Spencer F         13 Badger-MR            2:34.00    2:30.96        
                1:10.39   2:30.96 (1:20.57)                                        
 28 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.11    2:31.03        
                1:12.36   2:31.03 (1:18.67)                                        
 29 Truter, Dranoel K         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.74    2:32.26        
                1:14.45   2:32.26 (1:17.81)                                        
 30 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.81    2:32.49        
                1:11.95   2:32.49 (1:20.54)                                        
 31 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.53    2:32.79        
                1:13.45   2:32.79 (1:19.34)                                        
 32 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:32.86        
                1:17.26   2:32.86 (1:15.60)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Benjamin L      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.82    2:33.08        
                1:13.61   2:33.08 (1:19.47)                                        
 34 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:33.10        
                1:11.75   2:33.10 (1:21.35)                                        
 35 Fouad, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.45    2:33.49        
                1:12.97   2:33.49 (1:20.52)                                        
 36 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              2:36.11    2:34.20        
                1:13.15   2:34.20 (1:21.05)                                        
 37 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:36.70    2:34.83        
                1:14.66   2:34.83 (1:20.17)                                        
 38 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.74    2:34.92        
                1:14.77   2:34.92 (1:20.15)                                        
 39 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.70    2:35.48        
                1:15.93   2:35.48 (1:19.55)                                        
 40 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.36    2:35.71        
                1:12.46   2:35.71 (1:23.25)                                        
 41 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:35.86        
                1:16.17   2:35.86 (1:19.69)                                        
 42 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.84    2:36.46        
                1:15.53   2:36.46 (1:20.93)                                        
 43 Chen, Geoffrey            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:36.48        
                1:17.04   2:36.48 (1:19.44)                                        
 44 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              2:36.75    2:36.67        
                1:12.12   2:36.67 (1:24.55)                                        
 45 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:36.95        
                1:11.36   2:36.95 (1:25.59)                                        
 46 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:43.03    2:37.31        
                1:16.21   2:37.31 (1:21.10)                                        
 47 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:37.33        
                1:16.47   2:37.33 (1:20.86)                                        
 48 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:35.08    2:37.51        
                1:14.79   2:37.51 (1:22.72)                                        
 49 Lomeyko, Konstantin       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.60    2:37.78        
                1:17.41   2:37.78 (1:20.37)                                        
 50 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.47    2:38.06        
                1:13.48   2:38.06 (1:24.58)                                        
 51 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:39.69        
                1:16.74   2:39.69 (1:22.95)                                        
 52 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:35.45    2:40.33        
                1:15.64   2:40.33 (1:24.69)                                        
 53 Howard, Benjamin R        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:40.79        
                1:19.58   2:40.79 (1:21.21)                                        
 54 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:39.12    2:41.02        
                1:17.17   2:41.02 (1:23.85)                                        
 55 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.13        
                1:16.17   2:41.13 (1:24.96)                                        
 56 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:54.08    2:41.69        
                1:19.26   2:41.69 (1:22.43)                                        
 57 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:42.88        
                1:19.38   2:42.88 (1:23.50)                                        
 58 Goralski, Sean T          17 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:43.95        
                1:17.77   2:43.95 (1:26.18)                                        
 59 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:44.10        
                1:17.54   2:44.10 (1:26.56)                                        
 60 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.80    2:45.02        
                1:17.81   2:45.02 (1:27.21)                                        
 61 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.16    2:45.04        
                1:17.49   2:45.04 (1:27.55)                                        
 62 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.88    2:45.33        
                1:19.49   2:45.33 (1:25.84)                                        
 63 Wolfe, Morgan S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.53    2:45.48        
                1:19.23   2:45.48 (1:26.25)                                        
 64 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          2:42.88    2:46.09        
                1:18.62   2:46.09 (1:27.47)                                        
 65 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                2:57.86    2:46.78        
                1:19.12   2:46.78 (1:27.66)                                        
 66 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.60    2:47.00        
                1:18.91   2:47.00 (1:28.09)                                        
 67 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:52.74    2:48.05        
                1:21.23   2:48.05 (1:26.82)                                        
 68 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:48.58        
                1:21.92   2:48.58 (1:26.66)                                        
 69 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.21    2:49.78        
                1:22.33   2:49.78 (1:27.45)                                        
 70 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              3:21.35    2:50.22        
                1:23.80   2:50.22 (1:26.42)                                        
 71 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                2:54.44    2:50.23        
                1:20.25   2:50.23 (1:29.98)                                        
 72 Hlavenka, Thomas J        17 BBSC-MR              2:53.04    2:52.32        
                1:24.77   2:52.32 (1:27.55)                                        
 73 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.67    2:52.91        
                1:23.84   2:52.91 (1:29.07)                                        
 74 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.13    2:53.30        
                1:22.20   2:53.30 (1:31.10)                                        
 75 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              3:07.95    2:53.66        
                1:26.11   2:53.66 (1:27.55)                                        
 76 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    2:53.98        
                1:28.07   2:53.98 (1:25.91)                                        
 77 Senken, Pierce F          14 LIAC-MR              2:54.52    2:55.02        
                1:23.01   2:55.02 (1:32.01)                                        
 78 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:44.47    2:56.30        
                1:20.57   2:56.30 (1:35.73)                                        
 79 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:56.37        
                1:25.18   2:56.37 (1:31.19)                                        
 80 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          2:45.65    2:56.45        
                1:22.75   2:56.45 (1:33.70)                                        
 81 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          2:47.14    2:57.16        
                1:23.39   2:57.16 (1:33.77)                                        
 82 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     14 Twisters-MR          3:02.90    2:59.20        
                1:25.03   2:59.20 (1:34.17)                                        
 83 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              3:17.66    2:59.51        
                1:29.89   2:59.51 (1:29.62)                                        
 84 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          3:00.73    2:59.92        
                1:28.48   2:59.92 (1:31.44)                                        
 85 Cono, Graham J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.90    3:02.67        
                1:30.07   3:02.67 (1:32.60)                                        
 86 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.00    3:03.50        
                1:27.51   3:03.50 (1:35.99)                                        
 87 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:10.03        
                1:33.73   3:10.03 (1:36.30)                                        
 88 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:12.43        
                1:34.82   3:12.43 (1:37.61)                                        
 89 Cannatella, Anthony J     16 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:17.26        
                1:32.43   3:17.26 (1:44.83)                                        
 90 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:27.24    3:35.45        
                1:39.40   3:35.45 (1:56.05)                                        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:16.02        DQ (1:24.63)                                        
 -- Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:24.33                                                            
 -- Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              3:10.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:25.38                                                            
 -- Chen, Brandon             13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:37.16        DQ (1:36.20)