Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/30/2012 09:06 AM
       2012 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics LCM - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 28.59   8/10/2005 LIA M. NEAL at Eastern Zone Ag, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: # 29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                33.69  ZONE
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.99      31.50 ZONE    20  
  2 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                31.91      31.53 ZONE    17  
  3 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR                 31.77      31.77 ZONE    16  
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 31.50      31.99 ZONE    15  
  5 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            31.91      32.44 ZONE    14  
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      32.78 ZONE    13  
  7 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                32.14      32.96 ZONE    12  
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  34.12      33.18 ZONE    11  
  9 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR              33.45      33.58 ZONE     9  
 10 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.90      33.65 ZONE     7  
 11 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR                 33.40      33.69 ZONE     6  
 12 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                33.52      33.76 JO       5  
 13 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.81 JO       4  
 14 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.86      33.92 JO       3  
 15 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  32.21      33.94 JO       2  
 16 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.94      34.04 JO       1  
 17 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                33.33      34.05 JO     
 18 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.94      34.23 JO     
 19 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.48      34.32 JO     
 20 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.45      34.40 JO     
 21 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.87      34.44 JO     
 22 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                  35.23      34.55 JO     
 23 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR                 33.68      34.62 JO     
 24 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.61      34.67 JO     
 25 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            33.66      34.86 JO     
 26 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 35.92      34.87 JO     
 27 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            33.45      34.88 JO     
 28 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                35.83      34.89 JO     
 29 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      34.95 JO     
 30 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR                 35.90      34.97 JO     
 31 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.80      35.06 JO     
 32 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                34.44      35.07 JO     
 33 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                35.77      35.15 JO     
 34 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            34.41      35.24 JO     
 35 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR                36.43      35.31 JO     
 36 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      35.37 JO     
 37 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR                 36.50      35.43 JO     
 38 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.48      35.44 JO     
 39 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            36.08      35.45 JO     
 39 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                36.47      35.45 JO     
 41 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                35.45      35.49 JO     
 42 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      35.56 JO     
 43 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  35.81      35.57 JO     
 44 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.69      35.61 JO     
 45 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  35.31      35.62 JO     
 46 Lippolis, Isabella   8 WEST-MR                35.21      35.63 JO     
 46 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.46      35.63 JO     
 48 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR                35.06      35.78 JO     
 49 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                36.46      35.82 JO     
 50 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      35.88 JO     
 51 Rinn, Morgan        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      35.89 JO     
 52 Yuen, Valerie A     10 FLY-MR                 35.88      35.95 JO     
 53 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                37.44      35.97 JO     
 54 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NY Sharks-MR           36.63      35.98 JO     
 55 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR            36.65      36.03 JO     
 56 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              34.52      36.04 JO     
 57 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.03      36.05 JO     
 58 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                34.87      36.10 JO     
 59 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                35.90      36.21 JO     
 59 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR                35.78      36.21 JO     
 61 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05Y     36.22 JO     
 62 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      36.26 JO     
 63 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.20      36.35 JO     
 64 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                  36.61      36.38 JO     
 64 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 FLY-MR                 34.42      36.38 JO     
 66 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR                36.38      36.52 JO     
 67 Collmar, Yilinna     8 FLY-MR                 35.59      36.61 JO     
 67 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            35.76      36.61 JO     
 67 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            37.17      36.61 JO     
 67 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                37.04      36.61 JO     
 71 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                35.36      36.80 JO     
 72 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            36.26      36.84 JO     
 73 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      36.86 JO     
 74 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                37.15      36.87 JO     
 75 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      36.94 JO     
 76 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                  37.33      36.98 JO     
 77 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      37.03 JO     
 78 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR                36.21      37.16 JO     
 79 Bennett, Betsey I   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.36      37.30 JO     
 80 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      37.32 JO     
 81 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR                35.43      37.44 JO     
 82 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                36.22      37.48 JO     
 83 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR                 37.17      37.55        
 83 Ng, Chloe N          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      37.55        
 85 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR                37.33      37.56        
 86 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  36.74      37.67        
 87 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                36.65      37.68        
 88 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR                36.63      37.75        
 88 Rinaldi, Emily K    10 WAC-MR                 37.46      37.75        
 90 Whang, Taylor K      9 NY Sharks-MR           37.37      37.76        
 91 Bischof, Lucy M     10 Sailfish-MR            36.99      37.79        
 92 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 37.13      37.89        
 93 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR                36.43      38.02        
 94 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 34.50      38.12        
 95 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      38.16        
 96 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR                36.56      38.18        
 97 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      38.36        
 98 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.64      38.63        
 99 Maher, Mary Kate    10 LBA-MR                 37.43      38.64        
100 Zimmerman, Marley    9 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      39.09        
101 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            37.41      39.63        
 -- Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                36.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:02.11   1/13/2006 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: # 1:07.30    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
                1:13.79  ZONE
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:09.12    1:10.53 ZONE    20  
                  32.82     1:10.53 (37.71)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:10.52    1:10.57 ZONE    17  
                  33.49     1:10.57 (37.08)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:13.40    1:11.57 ZONE    16  
                  34.51     1:11.57 (37.06)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.55    1:11.71 ZONE    15  
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.89    1:11.95 ZONE    14  
                  33.55     1:11.95 (38.40)                                        
  6 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:12.14 ZONE    13  
                  34.86     1:12.14 (37.28)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.84    1:12.30 ZONE    12  
                  34.81     1:12.30 (37.49)                                        
  8 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:12.23    1:12.60 ZONE    11  
                  35.18     1:12.60 (37.42)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               1:12.23    1:12.85 ZONE     9  
                  34.89     1:12.85 (37.96)                                        
 10 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            1:14.18    1:12.88 ZONE     7  
                  35.26     1:12.88 (37.62)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.06    1:13.25 ZONE     6  
                  34.54     1:13.25 (38.71)                                        
 12 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.82    1:13.31 ZONE     5  
                  35.64     1:13.31 (37.67)                                        
 13 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:13.44 ZONE     4  
                  35.81     1:13.44 (37.63)                                        
 14 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:14.42    1:13.74 ZONE     3  
                  35.26     1:13.74 (38.48)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.21    1:13.77 ZONE     2  
                  35.56     1:13.77 (38.21)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:13.82 JO       1  
                  35.41     1:13.82 (38.41)                                        
 17 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.53    1:13.97 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.97 (39.12)                                        
 18 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.82 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.82 (39.31)                                        
 19 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.26    1:14.90 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.90 (39.34)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.02 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.02 (38.73)                                        
 20 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:15.02 JO     
                  36.27     1:15.02 (38.75)                                        
 22 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:15.99 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.99 (39.30)                                        
 23 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 FLY-MR               1:16.61    1:16.26 JO     
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.94    1:16.34 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.34 (40.91)                                        
 25 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:15.21    1:16.42 JO     
 26 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                1:14.83    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.47 (39.93)                                        
 27 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:16.52    1:16.50 JO     
                  37.05     1:16.50 (39.45)                                        
 28 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:16.69 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.69 (40.12)                                        
 29 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:16.93 JO     
                  36.41     1:16.93 (40.52)                                        
 30 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:17.20 JO     
                  36.73     1:17.20 (40.47)                                        
 31 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                1:18.02    1:17.35 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.35 (40.40)                                        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:17.40 JO     
 33 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.07    1:17.41 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.41 (40.36)                                        
 34 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              1:15.70    1:17.42 JO     
                  37.09     1:17.42 (40.33)                                        
 35 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.19    1:17.47 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.47 (40.80)                                        
 36 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:17.61 JO     
                  37.66     1:17.61 (39.95)                                        
 37 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.88    1:17.79 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.79 (41.00)                                        
 38 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:18.60    1:17.88 JO     
                  36.28     1:17.88 (41.60)                                        
 39 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              1:17.30    1:17.94 JO     
                  36.89     1:17.94 (41.05)                                        
 40 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.99    1:18.01 JO     
                  38.26     1:18.01 (39.75)                                        
 41 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:16.55    1:18.33 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.33 (40.87)                                        
 42 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:18.68 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.68 (41.69)                                        
 42 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.08    1:18.68 JO     
                  38.48     1:18.68 (40.20)                                        
 44 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:18.81    1:18.83 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.83 (41.68)                                        
 44 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:18.83 JO     
                  36.85     1:18.83 (41.98)                                        
 46 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:19.71    1:18.91 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.91 (41.72)                                        
 47 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                1:19.23    1:18.93 JO     
 48 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:17.03    1:19.12 JO     
                  38.17     1:19.12 (40.95)                                        
 48 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR               1:22.75    1:19.12 JO     
 50 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:19.53    1:19.23 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.23 (41.14)                                        
 51 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.61    1:19.26 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.26 (41.97)                                        
 52 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR              1:19.39    1:19.29 JO     
                  38.76     1:19.29 (40.53)                                        
 53 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60Y   1:19.36 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.36 (41.72)                                        
 54 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:19.51 JO     
 55 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.27     1:19.69 (42.42)                                        
 56 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                1:22.75    1:20.08 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.08 (42.29)                                        
 57 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR              1:22.64    1:20.12 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.12 (41.51)                                        
 58 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR               1:17.59    1:20.15 JO     
                  37.47     1:20.15 (42.68)                                        
 59 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                1:21.98    1:20.18 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.18 (41.75)                                        
 60 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:18.79    1:20.34 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.34 (43.41)                                        
 61 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:18.50    1:20.46 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.46 (42.27)                                        
 62 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:20.60 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.60 (41.82)                                        
 63 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:21.60    1:20.63 JO     
                  37.99     1:20.63 (42.64)                                        
 64 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.56    1:20.86 JO     
                  38.13     1:20.86 (42.73)                                        
 65 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.91    1:20.95 JO     
                  38.76     1:20.95 (42.19)                                        
 66 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:21.00 JO     
                  38.04     1:21.00 (42.96)                                        
 67 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               1:22.39    1:21.31 JO     
                  38.73     1:21.31 (42.58)                                        
 68 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR              1:18.70    1:21.42 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.42 (43.14)                                        
 69 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR               1:20.46    1:21.53 JO     
                  39.88     1:21.53 (41.65)                                        
 70 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:21.87 JO     
                  38.87     1:21.87 (43.00)                                        
 71 Greenberg, Elana    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.69    1:21.95 JO     
                  39.78     1:21.95 (42.17)                                        
 72 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.80    1:22.08 JO     
                  38.07     1:22.08 (44.01)                                        
 73 Collmar, Yilinna     8 FLY-MR               1:21.89    1:22.35 JO     
                  40.20     1:22.35 (42.15)                                        
 74 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:22.47 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.47 (43.80)                                        
 75 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR               1:21.62    1:22.64 JO     
                  40.03     1:22.64 (42.61)                                        
 76 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:22.86 JO     
                  39.50     1:22.86 (43.36)                                        
 77 Maher, Mary Kate    10 LBA-MR               1:18.74    1:22.92 JO     
                  39.04     1:22.92 (43.88)                                        
 78 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:10.68Y   1:23.06        
                  38.60     1:23.06 (44.46)                                        
 79 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:23.17        
                  39.27     1:23.17 (43.90)                                        
 80 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.67    1:23.35        
                  39.00     1:23.35 (44.35)                                        
 81 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:23.82        
                  36.84     1:23.82 (46.98)                                        
 82 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.24    1:23.83        
                  39.93     1:23.83 (43.90)                                        
 83 Rinaldi, Emily K    10 WAC-MR               1:22.49    1:24.04        
                  40.22     1:24.04 (43.82)                                        
 84 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR              1:22.06    1:24.79        
 85 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:25.79        
                  40.70     1:25.79 (45.09)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:22.55   7/15/1982 S.Verderber, LISC-MR                       
     LC JO's: # 2:22.55      7/1982 Sue Verderber, LISC                        
                2:36.29  ZONE
                3:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               2:33.98    2:33.79 ZONE    20  
                1:14.83   2:33.79 (1:18.96)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.09    2:36.03 ZONE    16.5
                1:16.55   2:36.03 (1:19.48)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              2:35.48    2:36.03 ZONE    16.5
                1:16.06   2:36.03 (1:19.97)                                        
  4 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.57    2:36.25 ZONE    15  
                1:16.37   2:36.25 (1:19.88)                                        
  5 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               2:35.14    2:36.34 JO      14  
                1:16.91   2:36.34 (1:19.43)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               2:37.53    2:36.80 JO      13  
                1:16.33   2:36.80 (1:20.47)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.90    2:38.28 JO      12  
                1:16.21   2:38.28 (1:22.07)                                        
  8 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            2:43.00    2:38.55 JO      11  
                1:17.53   2:38.55 (1:21.02)                                        
  9 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.64    2:39.29 JO       9  
 10 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              2:44.06    2:39.59 JO       7  
                1:17.94   2:39.59 (1:21.65)                                        
 11 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                2:41.45    2:40.77 JO       6  
                1:17.67   2:40.77 (1:23.10)                                        
 12 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.25    2:41.20 JO       5  
                1:18.20   2:41.20 (1:23.00)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:41.17    2:42.03 JO       4  
                1:18.29   2:42.03 (1:23.74)                                        
 14 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                1:27.80    2:43.97 JO       3  
                1:17.14   2:43.97 (1:26.83)                                        
 15 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          2:44.80    2:44.05 JO       2  
                1:19.39   2:44.05 (1:24.66)                                        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              2:47.61    2:46.11 JO       1  
 17 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          2:44.69    2:47.46 JO     
                1:19.91   2:47.46 (1:27.55)                                        
 18 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:45.97    2:47.59 JO     
                1:20.81   2:47.59 (1:26.78)                                        
 19 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              2:48.95    2:47.83 JO     
 20 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              2:46.66    2:48.20 JO     
                1:20.02   2:48.20 (1:28.18)                                        
 21 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              2:45.22    2:48.39 JO     
                1:21.13   2:48.39 (1:27.26)                                        
 22 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              2:55.58    2:48.84 JO     
 23 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              2:31.90Y   2:50.18 JO     
 24 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR              2:53.11    2:50.21 JO     
 25 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              2:47.80    2:50.24 JO     
 26 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.95    2:50.47 JO     
                1:21.52   2:50.47 (1:28.95)                                        
 27 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.46    2:50.96 JO     
                1:22.76   2:50.96 (1:28.20)                                        
 28 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          2:47.01    2:51.14 JO     
 29 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              2:46.67    2:51.32 JO     
 30 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.62    2:51.76 JO     
 31 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR              2:54.68    2:51.82 JO     
 32 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                2:57.79    2:51.99 JO     
 33 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              2:54.39    2:52.34 JO     
 34 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              2:54.63    2:52.37 JO     
 35 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               2:51.72    2:52.57 JO     
 36 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR              2:54.42    2:53.04 JO     
 37 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    2:53.23 JO     
 38 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                2:56.26    2:53.51 JO     
 39 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              2:49.91    2:53.76 JO     
 40 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.79    2:53.79 JO     
 41 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                2:58.31    2:54.97 JO     
 42 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              2:58.68    2:55.61 JO     
 43 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR          2:59.66    2:55.70 JO     
 44 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              2:49.92    2:55.73 JO     
 45 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              2:55.33    2:55.89 JO     
 46 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR               2:57.82    2:57.80 JO     
 47 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR              3:00.54    2:58.18 JO     
 48 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              2:59.61    3:00.09 JO     
 49 Maher, Mary Kate    10 LBA-MR               2:56.66    3:00.12 JO     
 50 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              2:59.45    3:06.22        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:59.37   8/10/2005 RACHEL R. KESSLER at Eastern Z, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: # 5:04.10   7/31/2005 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                5:33.09  ZONE
                6:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               5:24.77    5:21.17 ZONE    20  
                  35.49     1:15.26 (39.77)     1:56.56 (41.30)     2:38.39 (41.83)
        3:20.12 (41.73)     4:01.58 (41.46)     4:42.12 (40.54)     5:21.17 (39.05)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.08    5:26.23 ZONE    17  
                  36.36     1:17.76 (41.40)     1:59.62 (41.86)     2:42.06 (42.44)
        3:24.13 (42.07)     4:05.28 (41.15)     4:46.43 (41.15)     5:26.23 (39.80)
  3 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               5:33.15    5:27.64 ZONE    16  
                  36.40     1:16.77 (40.37)     1:58.76 (41.99)     2:41.27 (42.51)
        3:23.57 (42.30)     4:05.73 (42.16)     4:47.83 (42.10)     5:27.64 (39.81)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          5:34.53    5:31.72 ZONE    15  
                  36.61     1:17.92 (41.31)     2:00.07 (42.15)     2:42.65 (42.58)
        3:25.22 (42.57)     4:08.68 (43.46)     4:51.26 (42.58)     5:31.72 (40.46)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              5:41.94    5:32.27 ZONE    14  
                  37.15     1:18.28 (41.13)     2:00.06 (41.78)     2:42.56 (42.50)
        3:25.03 (42.47)     4:08.40 (43.37)     4:50.78 (42.38)     5:32.27 (41.49)
  6 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          5:46.03    5:34.13 JO      13  
                  37.43     1:19.10 (41.67)     2:00.95 (41.85)     2:43.60 (42.65)
        3:26.80 (43.20)     4:09.69 (42.89)     4:53.50 (43.81)     5:34.13 (40.63)
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.84    5:35.39 JO      12  
                  38.01     1:20.56 (42.55)     2:03.45 (42.89)     2:46.61 (43.16)
        3:29.48 (42.87)     4:13.20 (43.72)     4:55.45 (42.25)     5:35.39 (39.94)
  8 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              5:40.69    5:36.13 JO      11  
                  37.92     1:19.74 (41.82)     2:03.34 (43.60)     2:46.48 (43.14)
        3:29.26 (42.78)     4:12.22 (42.96)     4:54.37 (42.15)     5:36.13 (41.76)
  9 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.01    5:45.41 JO       9  
                  38.64     1:22.26 (43.62)     2:07.13 (44.87)     2:52.42 (45.29)
        3:37.32 (44.90)     4:22.24 (44.92)     5:05.49 (43.25)     5:45.41 (39.92)
 10 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:57.49    5:47.17 JO       7  
                  38.89     1:23.18 (44.29)     2:08.15 (44.97)     2:52.60 (44.45)
        3:37.16 (44.56)     4:21.26 (44.10)     5:04.25 (42.99)     5:47.17 (42.92)
 11 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          5:46.04    5:49.49 JO       6  
                  40.23     1:22.93 (42.70)     2:08.00 (45.07)     2:52.49 (44.49)
        3:37.26 (44.77)     4:21.83 (44.57)     5:06.74 (44.91)     5:49.49 (42.75)
 12 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.21Y   5:50.66 JO       5  
                  39.73     1:23.96 (44.23)     2:09.25 (45.29)     2:53.74 (44.49)
        3:38.44 (44.70)     4:22.04 (43.60)     5:06.91 (44.87)     5:50.66 (43.75)
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              5:52.06    5:51.96 JO       4  
                                1:23.11 ( )                             2:53.21 ( )
                                4:23.64 ( )   5:51.96 (1:28.32)                    
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              5:59.90    5:53.08 JO       3  
                  40.24     1:26.43 (46.19)     2:12.11 (45.68)     2:56.92 (44.81)
        3:41.86 (44.94)     4:27.20 (45.34)     5:11.06 (43.86)     5:53.08 (42.02)
 15 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              5:52.75    5:53.45 JO       2  
                  40.52     1:25.54 (45.02)     2:11.02 (45.48)     2:56.72 (45.70)
        3:42.14 (45.42)     4:27.20 (45.06)     5:11.96 (44.76)     5:53.45 (41.49)
 16 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          5:52.90    5:57.26 JO       1  
                  40.08     1:24.86 (44.78)     2:10.79 (45.93)     2:56.04 (45.25)
        3:42.59 (46.55)     4:27.73 (45.14)     5:14.21 (46.48)     5:57.26 (43.05)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 33.91    5/9/2003 SARA GIBERSON at Trident May M, BASC-MR      
     LC JO's: # 34.14   7/25/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                          
                40.09  ZONE
                44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.80      35.43 ZONE    20  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR                 36.09      36.15 ZONE    17  
  3 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                38.11      38.14 ZONE    16  
  4 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR              38.66      38.15 ZONE    15  
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 38.44      38.30 ZONE    14  
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      38.64 ZONE    13  
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      39.10 ZONE    12  
  8 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.69      39.41 ZONE    11  
  9 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR                 40.15      39.72 ZONE     9  
 10 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                39.74      39.90 ZONE     7  
 11 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR            43.20      39.92 ZONE     6  
 12 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                39.89      40.08 ZONE     5  
 13 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.61      40.16 JO       4  
 14 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR                 40.47      40.19 JO       3  
 15 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  40.06      40.29 JO       1.5
 15 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                43.98      40.29 JO       1.5
 17 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            41.51      40.37 JO     
 18 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      40.99 JO     
 19 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                40.16      41.05 JO     
 20 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR                40.43      41.24 JO     
 20 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            41.69      41.24 JO     
 22 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                  40.18      41.44 JO     
 23 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 FLY-MR                 41.54      41.47 JO     
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.64      41.49 JO     
 25 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      41.55 JO     
 26 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.20      41.64 JO     
 27 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.06      41.67 JO     
 28 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.10      41.71 JO     
 29 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR                37.44Y     41.78 JO     
 30 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.96      42.07 JO     
 31 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      42.13 JO     
 32 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.22      42.18 JO     
 33 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                  41.73      42.19 JO     
 34 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  41.22      42.20 JO     
 35 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR                41.42      42.26 JO     
 36 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                43.99      42.28 JO     
 37 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                40.98      42.29 JO     
 37 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR                42.91      42.29 JO     
 39 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                42.29      42.31 JO     
 40 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.36      42.39 JO     
 41 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.88      42.46 JO     
 42 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR                41.09      42.71 JO     
 43 Rutigliano, Michae   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      42.76 JO     
 44 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR                 42.46      42.81 JO     
 45 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  43.02      42.85 JO     
 46 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR                41.84      42.86 JO     
 47 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.39      42.96 JO     
 48 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR                43.30      42.97 JO     
 49 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            42.62      43.03 JO     
 50 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      43.11 JO     
 51 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR                44.35      43.12 JO     
 52 Collmar, Yilinna     8 FLY-MR                 43.82      43.25 JO     
 53 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            42.63      43.27 JO     
 54 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.55      43.36 JO     
 55 Yuen, Valerie A     10 FLY-MR                 44.73      43.37 JO     
 56 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR                37.17Y     43.44 JO     
 57 Lippolis, Isabella   8 WEST-MR                43.79      43.50 JO     
 57 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                  44.08      43.50 JO     
 59 Nyquist, Hailey E    8 WAC-MR                 43.19      43.52 JO     
 60 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.49      43.56 JO     
 61 Montgomery, Bridge  10 FLY-MR                 43.57      43.61 JO     
 62 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.17      43.64 JO     
 63 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              40.52      44.00 JO     
 64 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.57      44.15 JO     
 65 Bischof, Lucy M     10 Sailfish-MR            43.31      44.24 JO     
 66 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                44.23      44.30 JO     
 67 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR                 43.77      44.37 JO     
 68 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.01      44.38 JO     
 69 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                43.89      44.42 JO     
 70 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                44.24      44.54 JO     
 71 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                44.19      44.67 JO     
 72 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                43.12      44.78 JO     
 73 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  43.73      44.93 JO     
 73 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.61      44.93 JO     
 75 Chen, Kira           8 FLY-MR                 43.56      45.14        
 76 Maher, Mary Kate    10 LBA-MR                 44.53      45.15        
 77 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR                43.51      45.19        
 78 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.48      45.24        
 79 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR                 44.70      45.53        
 80 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR                 43.01      45.82        
 81 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR                43.85      46.21        
 82 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.32      46.36        
 83 Sinclair, Amanda M  10 NS-MR                  43.53      46.86        
 84 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                44.68      48.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:10.95    6/7/2003 SARA GIBERSON at 2003-MR LIAC', BASC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 1:12.88   7/26/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                1:25.59  ZONE
                1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:18.26    1:16.15 ZONE    20  
                  36.49     1:16.15 (39.66)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:17.39 ZONE    17  
                  37.00     1:17.39 (40.39)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:19.49    1:20.03 ZONE    16  
                  38.68     1:20.03 (41.35)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:21.80 ZONE    15  
                  39.43     1:21.80 (42.37)                                        
  5 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            1:23.71    1:22.09 ZONE    14  
                  39.90     1:22.09 (42.19)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:22.50 ZONE    13  
                  40.59     1:22.50 (41.91)                                        
  7 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:24.44    1:22.55 ZONE    12  
                  40.32     1:22.55 (42.23)                                        
  8 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.10    1:23.25 ZONE    11  
                  39.89     1:23.25 (43.36)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               1:26.23    1:23.90 ZONE     9  
                  40.82     1:23.90 (43.08)                                        
 10 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:24.00 ZONE     7  
                  40.59     1:24.00 (43.41)                                        
 11 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.88    1:24.23 ZONE     6  
                  41.48     1:24.23 (42.75)                                        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:21.47    1:24.57 ZONE     5  
                  40.26     1:24.57 (44.31)                                        
 13 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               1:28.25    1:24.91 ZONE     4  
                  42.12     1:24.91 (42.79)                                        
 14 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:25.11    1:25.31 ZONE     3  
                  41.31     1:25.31 (44.00)                                        
 15 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.16    1:25.34 ZONE     2  
                  41.26     1:25.34 (44.08)                                        
 16 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:25.43    1:25.48 ZONE     1  
                  41.70     1:25.48 (43.78)                                        
 17 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR          1:32.22    1:26.64 JO     
                  41.36     1:26.64 (45.28)                                        
 18 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.83    1:27.03 JO     
                  42.47     1:27.03 (44.56)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:25.40    1:27.05 JO     
                  43.02     1:27.05 (44.03)                                        
 19 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.67    1:27.05 JO     
                  42.01     1:27.05 (45.04)                                        
 21 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:30.75    1:27.12 JO     
                  43.69     1:27.12 (43.43)                                        
 22 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 FLY-MR               1:27.92    1:27.13 JO     
                  42.37     1:27.13 (44.76)                                        
 23 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:27.29 JO     
                  43.09     1:27.29 (44.20)                                        
 24 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                1:27.80    1:27.89 JO     
                  42.92     1:27.89 (44.97)                                        
 25 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:29.67    1:28.33 JO     
                  43.32     1:28.33 (45.01)                                        
 26 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                1:29.41    1:28.64 JO     
                  43.08     1:28.64 (45.56)                                        
 27 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:28.80 JO     
                  43.98     1:28.80 (44.82)                                        
 28 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:28.93    1:29.01 JO     
                  43.66     1:29.01 (45.35)                                        
 29 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                1:26.47    1:29.10 JO     
                  43.90     1:29.10 (45.20)                                        
 30 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:29.21 JO     
                  42.82     1:29.21 (46.39)                                        
 31 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:29.21    1:29.23 JO     
                  44.32     1:29.23 (44.91)                                        
 32 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:26.20    1:29.29 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.29 (46.41)                                        
 33 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:33.36    1:29.31 JO     
                  42.86     1:29.31 (46.45)                                        
 34 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:29.98    1:29.32 JO     
                  44.14     1:29.32 (45.18)                                        
 35 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:31.65    1:29.50 JO     
                  44.41     1:29.50 (45.09)                                        
 36 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.42    1:29.78 JO     
                  44.50     1:29.78 (45.28)                                        
 37 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.45    1:30.09 JO     
                  44.44     1:30.09 (45.65)                                        
 38 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.42    1:30.28 JO     
                  44.35     1:30.28 (45.93)                                        
 39 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:33.59    1:30.67 JO     
                  43.74     1:30.67 (46.93)                                        
 40 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:30.70 JO     
                  43.56     1:30.70 (47.14)                                        
 41 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:35.55    1:30.82 JO     
                  44.67     1:30.82 (46.15)                                        
 42 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:25.79    1:31.04 JO     
                  44.61     1:31.04 (46.43)                                        
 43 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.38    1:31.10 JO     
                  43.24     1:31.10 (47.86)                                        
 43 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.06    1:31.10 JO     
                  43.96     1:31.10 (47.14)                                        
 45 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              1:31.08    1:31.23 JO     
                  44.93     1:31.23 (46.30)                                        
 46 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              1:19.81Y   1:31.25 JO     
                  44.38     1:31.25 (46.87)                                        
 47 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:30.84    1:31.50 JO     
                  44.29     1:31.50 (47.21)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR              1:30.38    1:31.63 JO     
                  45.21     1:31.63 (46.42)                                        
 49 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.38    1:31.75 JO     
                  45.77     1:31.75 (45.98)                                        
 50 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:29.54    1:31.79 JO     
                  45.00     1:31.79 (46.79)                                        
 51 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR              1:32.63    1:32.02 JO     
                  45.01     1:32.02 (47.01)                                        
 52 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.32    1:32.16 JO     
                  44.76     1:32.16 (47.40)                                        
 53 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:34.08    1:32.33 JO     
                  43.35     1:32.33 (48.98)                                        
 54 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.96    1:32.34 JO     
                  45.01     1:32.34 (47.33)                                        
 55 Rutigliano, Michae   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.19    1:32.36 JO     
                  44.80     1:32.36 (47.56)                                        
 56 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.99    1:32.40 JO     
                  44.31     1:32.40 (48.09)                                        
 57 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:32.01    1:32.47 JO     
                  45.07     1:32.47 (47.40)                                        
 58 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.60Y   1:32.50 JO     
                  45.37     1:32.50 (47.13)                                        
 59 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR               1:33.37    1:32.81 JO     
                  45.21     1:32.81 (47.60)                                        
 60 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.21    1:32.99 JO     
                  44.29     1:32.99 (48.70)                                        
 61 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:34.84    1:33.34 JO     
                  46.37     1:33.34 (46.97)                                        
 61 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:33.34 JO     
                  45.51     1:33.34 (47.83)                                        
 63 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.59    1:33.42 JO     
                  44.52     1:33.42 (48.90)                                        
 64 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:33.52 JO     
                  46.78     1:33.52 (46.74)                                        
 65 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.91    1:33.91 JO     
                  47.55     1:33.91 (46.36)                                        
 66 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:33.92 JO     
                  47.27     1:33.92 (46.65)                                        
 67 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:32.80    1:33.98 JO     
                  46.70     1:33.98 (47.28)                                        
 68 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR              1:33.59    1:34.08 JO     
                  46.04     1:34.08 (48.04)                                        
 69 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.57    1:34.18 JO     
                  45.91     1:34.18 (48.27)                                        
 70 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR               1:33.19    1:34.24 JO     
                  45.58     1:34.24 (48.66)                                        
 71 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.76    1:34.47 JO     
                  45.10     1:34.47 (49.37)                                        
 72 Collmar, Yilinna     8 FLY-MR               1:34.21    1:34.49 JO     
                  46.20     1:34.49 (48.29)                                        
 73 Montgomery, Bridge  10 FLY-MR               1:35.83    1:34.85 JO     
                  46.06     1:34.85 (48.79)                                        
 74 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               1:33.47    1:34.90 JO     
                  46.73     1:34.90 (48.17)                                        
 75 Lippolis, Isabella   8 WEST-MR              1:32.55    1:35.23 JO     
                  45.66     1:35.23 (49.57)                                        
 76 Greenberg, Elana    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.03    1:35.33 JO     
                  47.33     1:35.33 (48.00)                                        
 77 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.73    1:35.39 JO     
                  46.59     1:35.39 (48.80)                                        
 78 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:33.13    1:35.44 JO     
                  46.11     1:35.44 (49.33)                                        
 79 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.39    1:35.76 JO     
                  45.99     1:35.76 (49.77)                                        
 80 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.93 JO     
                  46.12     1:35.93 (49.81)                                        
 81 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:32.11    1:35.94 JO     
                  46.11     1:35.94 (49.83)                                        
 82 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              1:33.46    1:35.98 JO     
                  46.54     1:35.98 (49.44)                                        
 83 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:36.73    1:36.06 JO     
                  46.62     1:36.06 (49.44)                                        
 84 Maher, Mary Kate    10 LBA-MR               1:33.50    1:36.45 JO     
                  46.16     1:36.45 (50.29)                                        
 85 Chen, Kira           8 FLY-MR               1:30.13    1:36.46 JO     
                  47.24     1:36.46 (49.22)                                        
 86 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.84    1:36.96 JO     
                  47.83     1:36.96 (49.13)                                        
 87 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR              1:34.95    1:37.14        
                  48.40     1:37.14 (48.74)                                        
 88 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.73    1:37.67        
                  47.70     1:37.67 (49.97)                                        
 89 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:37.76        
                  47.17     1:37.76 (50.59)                                        
 90 Bennett, Betsey I   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.68    1:37.87        
                  47.68     1:37.87 (50.19)                                        
 91 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.75    1:38.28        
                  48.39     1:38.28 (49.89)                                        
 92 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.87    1:38.47        
                  48.31     1:38.47 (50.16)                                        
 93 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR               1:35.46    1:38.82        
                  47.71     1:38.82 (51.11)                                        
 94 Ramirez, Nicole      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.59    1:41.50        
                  49.14     1:41.50 (52.36)                                        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A     10 FLY-MR               1:35.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 36.94   8/10/2005 ANNIE ZHU at Eastern Zone Age, LGAC-MR       
     LC JO's: # 37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                45.59  ZONE
                50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.59      39.84 ZONE    20  
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            40.85      40.24 ZONE    17  
  3 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                40.94      41.00 ZONE    16  
  4 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                41.26      41.25 ZONE    15  
  5 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.77      42.00 ZONE    14  
  6 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                42.62      42.07 ZONE    13  
  7 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      42.17 ZONE    12  
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  45.77      43.12 ZONE    11  
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      43.13 ZONE     9  
 10 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR              43.18      43.45 ZONE     7  
 11 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR                 45.09      43.56 ZONE     6  
 12 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR                 44.03      44.12 ZONE     5  
 13 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.40      44.53 ZONE     4  
 14 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                43.45      44.70 ZONE     3  
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            44.35      44.75 ZONE     2  
 16 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                44.01      44.76 ZONE     1  
 17 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                44.06      45.00 ZONE   
 18 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.85      45.01 ZONE   
 19 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR                 42.98      45.08 ZONE   
 20 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.51      45.12 ZONE   
 21 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      45.34 ZONE   
 22 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                45.16      45.58 ZONE   
 23 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.55      45.78 JO     
 24 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  44.77      46.11 JO     
 25 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            44.96      46.16 JO     
 26 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            47.11      46.29 JO     
 27 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.56      46.45 JO     
 27 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                  47.16      46.45 JO     
 29 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.44      46.54 JO     
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR                45.71      46.72 JO     
 30 Yuen, Valerie A     10 FLY-MR                 46.00      46.72 JO     
 32 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR                 45.23      46.74 JO     
 33 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.17      46.81 JO     
 34 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR                47.00      46.96 JO     
 35 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR                47.29      47.09 JO     
 36 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 44.81      47.14 JO     
 37 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      47.19 JO     
 38 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR                45.86      47.23 JO     
 39 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.40      47.34 JO     
 40 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                45.53      47.57 JO     
 41 Bennett, Betsey I   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.40      47.68 JO     
 42 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.23      47.79 JO     
 43 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR                47.78      47.80 JO     
 44 Rinaldi, Emily K    10 WAC-MR                 49.56      47.83 JO     
 45 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                45.21      47.85 JO     
 46 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.61      47.87 JO     
 47 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      48.06 JO     
 48 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.47      48.21 JO     
 49 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                  47.94      48.35 JO     
 50 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            49.91      48.47 JO     
 51 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.43      48.57 JO     
 52 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                47.60      48.66 JO     
 53 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.80      48.77 JO     
 54 Maher, Mary Kate    10 LBA-MR                 47.80      49.03 JO     
 55 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      49.08 JO     
 56 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NY Sharks-MR           47.60      49.15 JO     
 57 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR                47.35      49.19 JO     
 58 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.73      49.29 JO     
 59 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.43Y     49.31 JO     
 60 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR                 49.82      49.55 JO     
 60 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  48.07      49.55 JO     
 62 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                48.07      49.60 JO     
 63 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR                47.44      49.62 JO     
 64 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      49.71 JO     
 65 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                49.88      49.85 JO     
 66 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              46.45      49.89 JO     
 67 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            49.27      49.94 JO     
 68 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.90      50.14 JO     
 69 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                  49.91      50.18 JO     
 70 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 50.69      50.22 JO     
 71 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR                 49.91      50.32 JO     
 72 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                48.08      50.46 JO     
 72 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR                48.06      50.46 JO     
 74 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  48.75      50.52 JO     
 75 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                50.16      50.63 JO     
 76 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            49.92      50.70 JO     
 77 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  49.41      50.97 JO     
 78 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                50.36      51.13        
 79 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            49.25      51.14        
 80 Zimmerman, Marley    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.38      51.31        
 81 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50      51.45        
 81 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR                 49.38      51.45        
 83 Ng, Chloe N          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.86      51.64        
 84 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.32      51.65        
 85 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.88      51.89        
 86 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.73      51.94        
 87 Collmar, Yilinna     8 FLY-MR                 50.89      54.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:19.11   5/22/2005 ANNIE ZHU at Badger May LC Mee, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:38.29  ZONE
                1:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:27.94    1:26.22 ZONE    20  
                  41.57     1:26.22 (44.65)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.40    1:27.58 ZONE    17  
                  41.87     1:27.58 (45.71)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:30.03    1:30.26 ZONE    16  
                  43.48     1:30.26 (46.78)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.98    1:30.65 ZONE    15  
                  43.75     1:30.65 (46.90)                                        
  5 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:31.22    1:31.49 ZONE    14  
                  44.20     1:31.49 (47.29)                                        
  6 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:33.04 ZONE    13  
                  45.28     1:33.04 (47.76)                                        
  7 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.92    1:33.34 ZONE    12  
                  45.15     1:33.34 (48.19)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:31.29    1:33.63 ZONE    11  
                  42.31     1:33.63 (51.32)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               1:32.95    1:35.22 ZONE     9  
                  46.62     1:35.22 (48.60)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:35.84 ZONE     7  
                  46.13     1:35.84 (49.71)                                        
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                1:41.95    1:35.95 ZONE     6  
                  44.59     1:35.95 (51.36)                                        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:36.43    1:36.04 ZONE     5  
                  44.95     1:36.04 (51.09)                                        
 13 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:38.89    1:36.13 ZONE     4  
                  46.64     1:36.13 (49.49)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.89    1:36.23 ZONE     3  
                  46.02     1:36.23 (50.21)                                        
 15 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:34.13    1:36.93 ZONE     2  
                  47.12     1:36.93 (49.81)                                        
 16 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:38.96    1:37.17 ZONE     1  
                  46.51     1:37.17 (50.66)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               1:36.19    1:37.37 ZONE   
                  46.21     1:37.37 (51.16)                                        
 18 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:35.86    1:37.69 ZONE   
                  46.06     1:37.69 (51.63)                                        
 19 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.99    1:38.07 ZONE   
                  48.42     1:38.07 (49.65)                                        
 20 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:37.19    1:38.20 ZONE   
                  46.04     1:38.20 (52.16)                                        
 21 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:38.24 ZONE   
                  46.78     1:38.24 (51.46)                                        
 22 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                1:39.45    1:38.51 JO     
                  46.92     1:38.51 (51.59)                                        
 23 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.10    1:38.61 JO     
                  47.87     1:38.61 (50.74)                                        
 24 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:38.60    1:38.65 JO     
                  46.88     1:38.65 (51.77)                                        
 25 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:38.71 JO     
                  47.81     1:38.71 (50.90)                                        
 26 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:40.58    1:39.22 JO     
                  46.07     1:39.22 (53.15)                                        
 27 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:42.98    1:39.28 JO     
                  47.27     1:39.28 (52.01)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:39.29 JO     
                  47.56     1:39.29 (51.73)                                        
 29 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.06    1:39.45 JO     
                  48.17     1:39.45 (51.28)                                        
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              1:37.80    1:39.90 JO     
                  46.87     1:39.90 (53.03)                                        
 31 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.34    1:40.01 JO     
                  48.62     1:40.01 (51.39)                                        
 32 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR              1:46.67    1:40.17 JO     
                  48.49     1:40.17 (51.68)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:37.44    1:40.76 JO     
                  48.61     1:40.76 (52.15)                                        
 34 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:41.52    1:40.78 JO     
                  48.62     1:40.78 (52.16)                                        
 35 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.10    1:41.01 JO     
                  47.91     1:41.01 (53.10)                                        
 36 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.39    1:41.21 JO     
                  47.91     1:41.21 (53.30)                                        
 37 Yuen, Valerie A     10 FLY-MR               1:41.80    1:41.42 JO     
                  49.02     1:41.42 (52.40)                                        
 38 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.56    1:42.21 JO     
                  49.56     1:42.21 (52.65)                                        
 39 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:42.13    1:42.67 JO     
                  49.76     1:42.67 (52.91)                                        
 40 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.72    1:42.69 JO     
                  49.25     1:42.69 (53.44)                                        
 41 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.68    1:42.76 JO     
                  49.04     1:42.76 (53.72)                                        
 42 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.42    1:42.79 JO     
                  49.28     1:42.79 (53.51)                                        
 43 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                1:47.63    1:42.83 JO     
                  48.22     1:42.83 (54.61)                                        
 44 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:42.86 JO     
                  48.87     1:42.86 (53.99)                                        
 45 Rinn, Morgan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.06    1:43.56 JO     
                  49.17     1:43.56 (54.39)                                        
 46 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR              1:40.37    1:43.59 JO     
                  49.42     1:43.59 (54.17)                                        
 47 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.76    1:43.92 JO     
                  50.67     1:43.92 (53.25)                                        
 48 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:41.87    1:44.29 JO     
                  49.67     1:44.29 (54.62)                                        
 49 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.25    1:44.78 JO     
                  49.33     1:44.78 (55.45)                                        
 50 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:45.66    1:44.93 JO     
                  49.79     1:44.93 (55.14)                                        
 51 Rinaldi, Emily K    10 WAC-MR               1:45.42    1:44.96 JO     
                  49.97     1:44.96 (54.99)                                        
 52 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               1:46.93    1:45.16 JO     
                  49.43     1:45.16 (55.73)                                        
 53 Bennett, Betsey I   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.10    1:45.20 JO     
                  50.88     1:45.20 (54.32)                                        
 54 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.98    1:45.56 JO     
                  50.27     1:45.56 (55.29)                                        
 55 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR               1:44.72    1:45.87 JO     
                  50.31     1:45.87 (55.56)                                        
 56 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR              1:44.66    1:45.94 JO     
                  51.78     1:45.94 (54.16)                                        
 57 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:45.77    1:45.96 JO     
                  51.33     1:45.96 (54.63)                                        
 58 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:47.74    1:45.98 JO     
                  50.13     1:45.98 (55.85)                                        
 59 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.70    1:46.19 JO     
                  51.19     1:46.19 (55.00)                                        
 60 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.89    1:46.35 JO     
                  51.00     1:46.35 (55.35)                                        
 61 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.58    1:46.47 JO     
                  50.92     1:46.47 (55.55)                                        
 62 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:41.83    1:47.03 JO     
                  49.70     1:47.03 (57.33)                                        
 63 Maher, Mary Kate    10 LBA-MR               1:49.76    1:47.37 JO     
                  50.28     1:47.37 (57.09)                                        
 64 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:50.31    1:47.43 JO     
                  51.07     1:47.43 (56.36)                                        
 65 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.04    1:47.53 JO     
                  50.56     1:47.53 (56.97)                                        
 66 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:48.96    1:47.70 JO     
                  51.67     1:47.70 (56.03)                                        
 67 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.77Y   1:47.81 JO     
                  50.95     1:47.81 (56.86)                                        
 68 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.48    1:47.97 JO     
                  51.41     1:47.97 (56.56)                                        
 69 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:47.21    1:48.18 JO     
                  51.92     1:48.18 (56.26)                                        
 70 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.56    1:48.48 JO     
                  54.39     1:48.48 (54.09)                                        
 71 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.77    1:48.56 JO     
                  53.80     1:48.56 (54.76)                                        
 72 Greenberg, Elana    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.05    1:49.18 JO     
                  53.62     1:49.18 (55.56)                                        
 73 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:49.27    1:49.38 JO     
                  53.34     1:49.38 (56.04)                                        
 74 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:49.40    1:49.50 JO     
                  52.26     1:49.50 (57.24)                                        
 75 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:49.58 JO     
                  52.70     1:49.58 (56.88)                                        
 76 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR               1:45.73    1:50.23 JO     
                  52.86     1:50.23 (57.37)                                        
 77 Montgomery, Bridge  10 FLY-MR               1:49.52    1:50.34 JO     
                  53.54     1:50.34 (56.80)                                        
 78 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR               1:45.62    1:50.62 JO     
                  54.08     1:50.62 (56.54)                                        
 79 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:50.23    1:50.76 JO     
                  54.46     1:50.76 (56.30)                                        
 80 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR              1:48.60    1:50.85 JO     
                  52.89     1:50.85 (57.96)                                        
 81 DuFord, Oliva P      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.59    1:51.03        
                  51.43     1:51.03 (59.60)                                        
 82 Ng, Chloe N          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.68    1:51.70        
                  53.64     1:51.70 (58.06)                                        
 83 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:48.75    1:51.84        
                  52.77     1:51.84 (59.07)                                        
 84 Zimmerman, Marley    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.57    1:51.92        
                  53.57     1:51.92 (58.35)                                        
 85 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR              1:50.33    1:52.11        
                  53.91     1:52.11 (58.20)                                        
 86 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.23    1:52.17        
                  53.41     1:52.17 (58.76)                                        
 87 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:48.88    1:52.30        
                  55.40     1:52.30 (56.90)                                        
 -- Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                1:47.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 32.71   7/15/2001 Kelly Bunster, CSC-MR                        
     LC JO's: # 33.64    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                        
                37.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                32.54      33.17#ZONE    20  
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 34.05      34.25 ZONE    17  
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      34.80 ZONE    16  
  4 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR                35.14      35.34 ZONE    15  
  5 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                35.88      35.82 ZONE    14  
  6 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR                 37.19      36.51 ZONE    13  
  7 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.99      36.90 ZONE    12  
  8 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.25      36.97 ZONE    11  
  9 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.61      37.05 ZONE     9  
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.70      37.25 ZONE     7  
 11 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            37.12      37.36 ZONE     6  
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.11      37.69 JO       5  
 13 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                38.36      37.75 JO       4  
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.25      37.76 JO       3  
 15 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.65      37.98 JO       2  
 16 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            37.92      38.05 JO       1  
 17 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR            36.99      38.12 JO     
 18 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  37.80      38.29 JO     
 19 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  39.25      38.36 JO     
 20 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.50      38.49 JO     
 21 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.16      38.69 JO     
 22 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                38.32      38.74 JO     
 23 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR                 36.86      38.83 JO     
 24 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              40.74      38.84 JO     
 25 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      38.95 JO     
 26 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      38.99 JO     
 27 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.59      39.02 JO     
 28 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.14      39.07 JO     
 29 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.43      39.15 JO     
 30 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NY Sharks-MR           38.82      39.16 JO     
 31 Rinn, Morgan        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      39.27 JO     
 32 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            40.28      39.39 JO     
 33 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                39.69      39.61 JO     
 34 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                37.90      39.69 JO     
 35 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      39.74 JO     
 36 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR                42.53      39.83 JO     
 37 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.83      40.03 JO     
 38 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR                40.22      40.12 JO     
 39 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.82      40.20 JO     
 40 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      40.38 JO     
 41 Collmar, Yilinna     8 FLY-MR                 40.77      40.60 JO     
 42 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      40.72 JO     
 42 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  40.72      40.72 JO     
 44 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                43.61      40.97 JO     
 45 Lippolis, Isabella   8 WEST-MR                40.87      40.98 JO     
 46 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                42.30      41.17 JO     
 47 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            39.71      41.21 JO     
 48 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR                41.47      41.33 JO     
 49 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR                 39.27      41.39 JO     
 50 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 39.41      41.43 JO     
 51 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                43.11      41.59 JO     
 52 Ng, Chloe N          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      41.63 JO     
 53 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                41.48      41.64 JO     
 54 Yuen, Valerie A     10 FLY-MR                 35.78Y     41.65 JO     
 55 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      41.80 JO     
 56 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR                42.06      41.89 JO     
 57 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 41.28      42.12 JO     
 58 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            41.38      42.16 JO     
 59 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                42.46      42.19 JO     
 60 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                41.46      42.25 JO     
 61 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.02      42.45 JO     
 62 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.53      42.52 JO     
 63 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR                 43.75      42.55 JO     
 64 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                  40.04      42.57 JO     
 65 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                42.78      42.63 JO     
 66 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      42.85 JO     
 67 Montgomery, Bridge  10 FLY-MR                 39.83      43.16 JO     
 68 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.08      43.21 JO     
 69 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR                35.52Y     43.30 JO     
 70 Nyquist, Hailey E    8 WAC-MR                 40.35      43.36 JO     
 71 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                40.50      43.40 JO     
 72 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                43.41      44.21        
 73 Bennett, Betsey I   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      44.45        
 74 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      44.56        
 75 Greenberg, Elana    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      44.78        
 76 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      44.81        
 77 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                42.68      44.94        
 78 Chen, Kira           8 FLY-MR                 41.88      45.04        
 79 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.76      45.06        
 80 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                43.77      45.18        
 81 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      45.33        
 82 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      45.35        
 83 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR                42.34      45.67        
 84 Suteja, Kezia S      8 NCAC-MR                41.90      45.77        
 85 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                42.64      45.89        
 86 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 FLY-MR                 43.54      46.36        
 87 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                42.02      46.85        
 88 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      46.93        
 89 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  43.96      47.19        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:12.55   7/15/2000 S.Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                       
     LC JO's: # 1:14.42    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
                1:27.29  ZONE
                1:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:20.34    1:17.22 ZONE    20  
  2 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:29.22    1:20.12 ZONE    17  
  3 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               1:22.61    1:20.90 ZONE    16  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:26.60    1:22.49 ZONE    15  
  5 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:22.68    1:22.69 ZONE    14  
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:22.95 ZONE    13  
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.15    1:23.57 ZONE    12  
  8 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.47    1:25.08 ZONE    11  
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:24.85    1:25.37 ZONE     9  
 10 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.47    1:25.41 ZONE     6.5
 10 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.96    1:25.41 ZONE     6.5
 12 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.65    1:26.60 ZONE     5  
 13 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:26.84 ZONE     4  
 14 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.06    1:26.90 ZONE     3  
 15 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            1:29.59    1:27.36 JO       2  
 16 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:27.84 JO       1  
 17 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:27.18    1:28.72 JO     
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.87    1:28.82 JO     
 19 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.35    1:28.83 JO     
 20 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:29.27 JO     
 21 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.19    1:30.89 JO     
 21 Ng, Chloe N          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:30.89 JO     
 23 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.24    1:30.92 JO     
 24 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:29.12    1:31.17 JO     
 25 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.51    1:32.26 JO     
 26 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.73    1:32.72 JO     
 27 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:32.86 JO     
 28 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.53    1:33.15 JO     
 29 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.31    1:33.57 JO     
 30 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.43    1:33.65 JO     
 31 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:33.68 JO     
 32 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR               1:32.43    1:33.88 JO     
 33 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR               1:33.06    1:34.58 JO     
 34 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.16    1:34.79 JO     
 35 Montgomery, Bridge  10 FLY-MR               1:36.91    1:34.82 JO     
 36 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR              1:36.89    1:34.84 JO     
 37 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              1:42.16    1:34.94 JO     
 38 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.65    1:35.09 JO     
 39 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                1:36.62    1:35.39 JO     
 40 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:32.45    1:36.00 JO     
 41 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:33.37    1:36.22 JO     
 42 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.36    1:36.33 JO     
 43 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.87    1:36.97 JO     
 44 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:31.29    1:37.52 JO     
 45 Collmar, Yilinna     8 FLY-MR               1:35.22    1:37.66 JO     
 46 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.86    1:38.04 JO     
 47 Nyquist, Hailey E    8 WAC-MR               1:46.76    1:38.58 JO     
 48 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.21    1:38.91 JO     
 49 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR              1:45.31    1:39.05 JO     
 50 Chen, Kira           8 FLY-MR               1:38.28    1:39.29 JO     
 51 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:38.73    1:39.57 JO     
 52 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:39.97 JO     
 53 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:40.39 JO     
 54 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.31    1:40.44 JO     
 55 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:40.51 JO     
 56 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.12    1:41.36 JO     
 57 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.44    1:41.55 JO     
 58 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:39.61    1:41.89 JO     
 59 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:42.31    1:42.96 JO     
 60 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.91    1:43.04 JO     
 61 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR              1:37.14    1:44.21 JO     
 62 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.80    1:44.44 JO     
 63 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:41.05    1:44.72 JO     
 64 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:44.09    1:45.86 JO     
 65 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:46.63    1:46.12 JO     
 66 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.79    1:46.23 JO     
 67 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.70    1:46.27 JO     
 68 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:41.49    1:46.79 JO     
 69 Greenberg, Elana    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.94    1:47.12        
 70 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.51    1:48.14        
 71 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.46    1:50.35        
 72 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.21    1:52.10        
 73 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR              1:43.16    1:52.36        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.46         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.53         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR              1:36.25         DQ        
      False start
 -- Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:33.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                1:31.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:30.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:38.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:34.29   7/15/1982 S.Verderber, LISC-MR                       
     LC JO's: # 2:39.98   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:58.79  ZONE
                3:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              2:53.13    2:51.46 ZONE    20  
                  37.97     1:21.86 (43.89)     2:12.32 (50.46)     2:51.46 (39.14)
  2 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            2:55.50    2:51.86 ZONE    17  
                  37.96     1:23.07 (45.11)     2:13.69 (50.62)     2:51.86 (38.17)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.31    2:55.20 ZONE    16  
                  39.82     1:25.76 (45.94)     2:16.24 (50.48)     2:55.20 (38.96)
  4 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               3:01.94    2:55.33 ZONE    15  
                  37.57     1:22.24 (44.67)     2:14.04 (51.80)     2:55.33 (41.29)
  5 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               2:54.95    2:55.74 ZONE    14  
                  38.02     1:24.24 (46.22)     2:16.05 (51.81)     2:55.74 (39.69)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              2:55.88    2:56.23 ZONE    13  
                  38.95     1:24.67 (45.72)     2:15.52 (50.85)     2:56.23 (40.71)
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.76    2:56.74 ZONE    12  
                  39.34     1:25.65 (46.31)     2:18.49 (52.84)     2:56.74 (38.25)
  8 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.91    2:57.42 ZONE    11  
                  38.84     1:24.40 (45.56)     2:15.81 (51.41)     2:57.42 (41.61)
  9 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.15    2:57.87 ZONE     9  
                  40.84     1:28.10 (47.26)     2:17.91 (49.81)     2:57.87 (39.96)
 10 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              2:58.59    2:57.98 ZONE     7  
                  39.90     1:26.60 (46.70)     2:17.84 (51.24)     2:57.98 (40.14)
 11 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              2:59.33    2:58.13 ZONE     6  
                  40.61     1:24.78 (44.17)     2:17.93 (53.15)     2:58.13 (40.20)
 12 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.25    2:58.15 ZONE     5  
                  40.99     1:26.75 (45.76)     2:20.21 (53.46)     2:58.15 (37.94)
 13 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          3:04.35    3:00.08 JO       4  
                  39.25     1:26.02 (46.77)     2:19.25 (53.23)     3:00.08 (40.83)
 14 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.87    3:00.36 JO       3  
                  40.29     1:29.43 (49.14)     2:20.95 (51.52)     3:00.36 (39.41)
 15 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            3:00.70    3:00.64 JO       2  
                  40.23     1:27.33 (47.10)     2:21.33 (54.00)     3:00.64 (39.31)
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:57.06    3:01.82 JO       1  
                  39.29     1:25.37 (46.08)     2:20.51 (55.14)     3:01.82 (41.31)
 17 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.01    3:02.39 JO     
                  41.82     1:28.86 (47.04)     2:22.43 (53.57)     3:02.39 (39.96)
 18 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.75    3:02.99 JO     
                  41.91     1:30.87 (48.96)     2:24.18 (53.31)     3:02.99 (38.81)
 19 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.18    3:03.21 JO     
                  41.48     1:27.84 (46.36)     2:24.12 (56.28)     3:03.21 (39.09)
 20 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.86    3:04.23 JO     
                  38.81     1:25.32 (46.51)     2:24.31 (58.99)     3:04.23 (39.92)
 21 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               2:58.26    3:04.94 JO     
                  35.60     1:21.93 (46.33)   2:23.32 (1:01.39)     3:04.94 (41.62)
 22 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                3:17.21    3:06.00 JO     
                  42.30     1:27.65 (45.35)     2:23.52 (55.87)     3:06.00 (42.48)
 22 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          3:01.85    3:06.00 JO     
                  39.81     1:29.52 (49.71)     2:22.40 (52.88)     3:06.00 (43.60)
 24 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               3:10.33    3:06.23 JO     
                  39.56     1:29.39 (49.83)     2:25.42 (56.03)     3:06.23 (40.81)
 25 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          3:03.35    3:07.62 JO     
                  42.78     1:31.64 (48.86)     2:27.83 (56.19)     3:07.62 (39.79)
 26 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              3:22.85    3:07.92 JO     
                  43.79     1:31.17 (47.38)     2:24.01 (52.84)     3:07.92 (43.91)
 27 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                3:21.79    3:08.71 JO     
                  42.25     1:33.12 (50.87)     2:31.44 (58.32)     3:08.71 (37.27)
 28 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              2:46.88Y   3:08.90 JO     
                  39.50     1:27.82 (48.32)     2:26.25 (58.43)     3:08.90 (42.65)
 29 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.65    3:09.52 JO     
                  41.51     1:31.58 (50.07)     2:28.29 (56.71)     3:09.52 (41.23)
 30 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR              3:14.62    3:09.83 JO     
                  41.93     1:30.41 (48.48)     2:26.45 (56.04)     3:09.83 (43.38)
 31 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              3:05.23    3:10.64 JO     
                  45.23     1:33.17 (47.94)     2:27.39 (54.22)     3:10.64 (43.25)
 32 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.85    3:11.31 JO     
                  41.50     1:32.40 (50.90)     2:27.92 (55.52)     3:11.31 (43.39)
 33 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.35    3:11.34 JO     
                  41.45     1:31.60 (50.15)     2:29.21 (57.61)     3:11.34 (42.13)
 34 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                3:14.89    3:11.93 JO     
                  44.24     1:34.45 (50.21)     2:29.53 (55.08)     3:11.93 (42.40)
 35 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              3:11.68    3:12.12 JO     
                  42.44     1:30.36 (47.92)     2:29.70 (59.34)     3:12.12 (42.42)
 36 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              3:11.31    3:12.27 JO     
                  42.55     1:35.25 (52.70)     2:27.95 (52.70)     3:12.27 (44.32)
 37 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              3:08.73    3:12.44 JO     
                  43.62     1:37.98 (54.36)     2:32.46 (54.48)     3:12.44 (39.98)
 38 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              3:17.08    3:13.21 JO     
                  44.39     1:32.88 (48.49)     2:30.09 (57.21)     3:13.21 (43.12)
 39 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.61    3:13.22 JO     
                  43.75     1:31.56 (47.81)     2:30.55 (58.99)     3:13.22 (42.67)
 40 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                3:18.57    3:13.45 JO     
                  44.01     1:32.58 (48.57)     2:31.33 (58.75)     3:13.45 (42.12)
 41 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               3:12.40    3:13.56 JO     
                  47.30     1:34.22 (46.92)     2:33.25 (59.03)     3:13.56 (40.31)
 42 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.09    3:13.81 JO     
                  45.27     1:34.66 (49.39)     2:33.77 (59.11)     3:13.81 (40.04)
 43 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.36    3:13.91 JO     
                  44.28     1:32.64 (48.36)     2:29.58 (56.94)     3:13.91 (44.33)
 44 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              3:12.32    3:14.04 JO     
                  43.88     1:35.77 (51.89)     2:31.38 (55.61)     3:14.04 (42.66)
 45 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR          3:22.41    3:14.17 JO     
                  41.44     1:30.85 (49.41)   2:31.91 (1:01.06)     3:14.17 (42.26)
 46 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              3:17.69    3:14.42 JO     
                2:29.95     3:14.42 (44.47)                                        
 47 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.59    3:14.47 JO     
                  42.38     1:36.03 (53.65)     2:32.81 (56.78)     3:14.47 (41.66)
 48 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.90    3:14.86 JO     
                  46.97     1:35.79 (48.82)     2:32.79 (57.00)     3:14.86 (42.07)
 49 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR              3:14.85    3:14.88 JO     
                  46.94     1:38.66 (51.72)     2:35.18 (56.52)     3:14.88 (39.70)
 50 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.62Y   3:15.62 JO     
                  41.92     1:30.60 (48.68)   2:31.02 (1:00.42)     3:15.62 (44.60)
 51 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              3:26.25    3:16.01 JO     
                  46.67     1:33.63 (46.96)   2:35.22 (1:01.59)     3:16.01 (40.79)
 52 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              3:17.04    3:16.03 JO     
                  42.47     1:33.11 (50.64)     2:27.32 (54.21)     3:16.03 (48.71)
 53 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          2:51.36Y   3:16.71 JO     
                  42.40     1:36.55 (54.15)     2:33.07 (56.52)     3:16.71 (43.64)
 54 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              3:25.34    3:16.87 JO     
                  44.27     1:36.51 (52.24)     2:32.20 (55.69)     3:16.87 (44.67)
 55 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              3:19.53    3:17.15 JO     
                  48.65     1:39.27 (50.62)     2:36.59 (57.32)     3:17.15 (40.56)
 56 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              3:19.49    3:17.60 JO     
                  45.57     1:36.53 (50.96)     2:35.01 (58.48)     3:17.60 (42.59)
 57 Greenberg, Elana    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.99    3:18.12 JO     
                  48.28     1:40.00 (51.72)     2:35.08 (55.08)     3:18.12 (43.04)
 58 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR              3:21.51    3:18.39 JO     
                  43.46     1:35.16 (51.70)   2:36.23 (1:01.07)     3:18.39 (42.16)
 59 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              3:19.17    3:18.55 JO     
                  42.71     1:32.86 (50.15)   2:37.48 (1:04.62)     3:18.55 (41.07)
 60 Montgomery, Bridge  10 FLY-MR               3:25.71    3:19.28 JO     
                  43.77     1:35.85 (52.08)     2:34.80 (58.95)     3:19.28 (44.48)
 61 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          3:09.86    3:19.77 JO     
                  42.41     1:36.30 (53.89)     2:31.22 (54.92)     3:19.77 (48.55)
 62 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              3:19.23    3:19.99 JO     
                  49.44     1:39.30 (49.86)     2:38.29 (58.99)     3:19.99 (41.70)
 63 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.29    3:20.71 JO     
                  47.02     1:36.42 (49.40)   2:37.05 (1:00.63)     3:20.71 (43.66)
 64 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          3:23.80    3:21.55 JO     
                  46.94     1:37.57 (50.63)     2:33.38 (55.81)     3:21.55 (48.17)
 65 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.21    3:22.24 JO     
                  46.47     1:37.34 (50.87)     2:36.51 (59.17)     3:22.24 (45.73)
 66 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              3:20.70    3:22.31 JO     
                  44.67     1:37.85 (53.18)   2:38.26 (1:00.41)     3:22.31 (44.05)
 67 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          3:16.62    3:22.60 JO     
                  42.04     1:34.09 (52.05)   2:37.35 (1:03.26)     3:22.60 (45.25)
 68 Ng, Chloe N          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.78    3:24.03 JO     
                  41.83     1:37.08 (55.25)     2:36.18 (59.10)     3:24.03 (47.85)
 69 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.25    3:25.65 JO     
                  43.86     1:35.82 (51.96)   2:37.43 (1:01.61)     3:25.65 (48.22)
 70 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              3:21.69    3:25.84 JO     
                  45.94     1:37.68 (51.74)   2:40.47 (1:02.79)     3:25.84 (45.37)
 71 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.28    3:26.33 JO     
                  45.97     1:39.83 (53.86)   2:42.34 (1:02.51)     3:26.33 (43.99)
 72 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              3:25.30    3:32.35        
                  46.35     1:42.43 (56.08)   2:44.50 (1:02.07)     3:32.35 (47.85)
 73 Maher, Mary Kate    10 LBA-MR               3:27.00    3:35.21        
                  51.64     1:42.77 (51.13)   2:45.72 (1:02.95)     3:35.21 (49.49)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:11.03   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         E. KIM, C. FIDAN, A. SUN, A. ZHU                  
     LC JO's: # 2:11.03   7/30/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         E KIM, C FIDAN, A SUN, A ZHU                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:13.00    2:11.47         40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 10           2) Eng, Lauren * 10               
     3) Zhang, Sophia 10                4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
                  33.55     1:07.12 (33.57)     1:39.39 (32.27)     2:11.47 (32.08)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:16.65    2:11.87         34  
     1) Stanford, Catherine M 9         2) Gaudet, Sarah 10               
     3) Skarren, Kaley 10               4) McDonnell, Emily 10            
                  33.39     1:07.53 (34.14)     1:40.53 (33.00)     2:11.87 (31.34)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:13.43    2:12.02         32  
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 10           2) Youssef, Lara S 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 10           4) Fan, Catherine 10              
                  33.94     1:07.56 (33.62)     1:40.51 (32.95)     2:12.02 (31.51)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.08    2:16.04         30  
     1) Parry, Alexa R 10               2) Lippolis, Isabella C 8         
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 10           4) Douglass, Kate C 10            
                  33.20     1:08.93 (35.73)     1:44.45 (35.52)     2:16.04 (31.59)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:20.34    2:17.86         28  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 10               2) Gualtiere, Isabella K 9        
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 10           4) Schwab, Carly A 10             
                  33.76     1:11.48 (37.72)     1:47.08 (35.60)     2:17.86 (30.78)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:20.84    2:18.45         26  
     1) Halderman, Emma 9               2) Taps, Danielle 9               
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 10               4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
                  34.93     1:09.95 (35.02)     1:45.74 (35.79)     2:18.45 (32.71)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:21.65    2:18.78         24  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           2) Dalton, Ciara I 10             
     3) Franks, Ava L 10                4) Nierhoff, Luisa 8              
                  32.38     1:06.91 (34.53)     1:59.62 (52.71)     2:18.78 (19.16)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:24.81    2:20.32         22  
     1) Ye, Camellia 10                 2) Hsieh, Kaitlin 10              
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 10           4) Gregorace, Sophia R 10         
                  34.93     1:11.42 (36.49)     1:46.96 (35.54)     2:20.32 (33.36)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:24.15    2:21.53         18  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 10                  2) Rubenzahl, Rachel G 10         
     3) Bennett, Betsey I 10            4) Reynoso, Jennifer 9            
                  34.86     1:09.66 (34.80)     1:49.27 (39.61)     2:21.53 (32.26)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.47    2:22.06         14  
     1) Park, Elizabeth 10              2) Dennin, Katie J 10             
     3) Modica, Savannah 10             4) Choa, Kristina S 10            
                  34.24     1:10.42 (36.18)     1:49.17 (38.75)     2:22.06 (32.89)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:24.75    2:22.20         12  
     1) Wang, Kathryn 10                2) Chan, Mandy 10                 
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 10                4) Rivera, Hannah 10              
                  35.33     1:11.62 (36.29)     1:46.78 (35.16)     2:22.20 (35.42)
 12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:25.36    2:23.34         10  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 10              2) Yan, Emily 10                  
     3) Yang, Kristen A 9               4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 9        
                  34.86     1:11.08 (36.22)     2:03.64 (52.56)     2:23.34 (19.70)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:22.00    2:24.56          8  
     1) Lennon, Joanna m 10             2) Wilkins, Hazel S 10            
     3) Whang, Jessica 10               4) Walsh, Fiona M 10              
                  52.50     1:13.09 (20.59)     1:48.94 (35.85)     2:24.56 (35.62)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:25.80    2:25.32          6  
     1) Fong, Elise C 10                2) Lee, Emma P 10                 
     3) Sacranie, Jaina A 10            4) Mironoff, Claudia 10           
                  53.73     1:15.20 (21.47)     1:51.34 (36.14)     2:25.32 (33.98)
 15 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:23.56    2:27.38          4  
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 10           2) Yuen, Valerie A 10             
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 10        4) Collmar, Yilinna 8             
                  36.36     1:11.68 (35.32)     2:09.25 (57.57)     2:27.38 (18.13)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:24.55    2:28.70          2  
     1) Lee, Megan C 8                  2) Pagnotta, Hailey N 10          
     3) Matossian, Caroline K 10        4) Bryce, Madeline 10             
                  52.93     1:15.31 (22.38)     1:51.82 (36.51)     2:28.70 (36.88)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:34.32    2:29.87        
     1) Piantanida, Carlotta 10         2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10         
     3) DeFranco, Carolyn G 10          4) Morisi, Kiani B 9              
                  36.86     1:14.58 (37.72)     1:53.11 (38.53)     2:29.87 (36.76)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:25.00    2:31.36        
     1) Zimmerman, Marley G 9           2) Rinn, Morgan 10                
     3) Jhong, Sara 10                  4) Boccio, Sophia I 9             
                  39.68     1:13.06 (33.38)     2:10.04 (56.98)     2:31.36 (21.32)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:33.85    2:31.42        
     1) Clancy, Kiersten P 10           2) Gavigan, Riley N 9             
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra A 10           4) Pellegrino, Francesca 9        
                  38.07     1:19.02 (40.95)     1:56.08 (37.06)     2:31.42 (35.34)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:32.74    2:32.40        
     1) Bates, Diana N 10               2) Safovich, Agnessa 8            
     3) Greenberg, Elana 10             4) Ng, Chloe N 9                  
                  39.08     1:18.92 (39.84)     1:55.47 (36.55)     2:32.40 (36.93)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:31.47    2:33.45        
     1) Maher, Mary Kate 10             2) Freedhand, Malia J 9           
     3) Ramon, Amy 10                   4) Ekstrom, Madison 10            
                  38.78     1:19.92 (41.14)     1:57.01 (37.09)     2:33.45 (36.44)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:38.88    2:35.61        
     1) Duong, Patricia M 10            2) Katevatis, Zoe R 9             
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 9             4) Carroll, Victoria R 10         
                  38.34     1:17.43 (39.09)     1:57.42 (39.99)     2:35.61 (38.19)
 23 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:35.71    2:36.35        
     1) Bowers, Brooke H 9              2) Chernik, Alannah R 10          
     3) Fox, Rieley 10                  4) Heinz, Amanda 10               
                  40.66     1:20.51 (39.85)     1:58.31 (37.80)     2:36.35 (38.04)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:43.07    2:36.45        
     1) Galler, Adrienne 10             2) Callaghan, Anna 9              
     3) Benfante, Alexis T 10           4) Sanchez, Samantha 10           
                  38.73     1:25.58 (46.85)     1:58.09 (32.51)     2:36.45 (38.36)
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'D'      2:44.78    2:39.34        
     1) Hedvat, Alexis S 10             2) DuFord, Oliva P 9              
     3) Dutta, Kimberly 9               4) Raboy, Ghelila 10              
                  38.68     1:19.83 (41.15)     2:01.77 (41.94)     2:39.34 (37.57)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:50.71   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM, A. SUN                  
     LC JO's: # 4:50.71   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM, A SUN                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:57.48    4:52.02         40  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 10                2) Krevitt, Charlotte 10          
     3) Eng, Lauren * 10                4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
                  35.02   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:45.50 (34.15)   2:25.82 (1:14.47)
        3:01.36 (35.54)   3:41.80 (1:15.98)     4:14.69 (32.89)   4:52.02 (1:10.22)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:57.37    4:52.28         34  
     1) McDonnell, Emily 10             2) Maher, Mary Kate 10            
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 9         4) Skarren, Kaley 10              
                  34.28   1:11.67 (1:11.67)     1:47.87 (36.20)   2:30.17 (1:18.50)
        3:04.23 (34.06)   3:42.36 (1:12.19)   4:52.28 (1:09.92)                    
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:11.65    5:09.72         32  
     1) Taps, Danielle 9                2) Halderman, Emma 9              
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 10               4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
                  37.23   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     1:55.11 (36.17)   2:36.66 (1:17.72)
        3:14.15 (37.49)   3:56.15 (1:19.49)     4:30.85 (34.70)   5:09.72 (1:13.57)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:11.50    5:10.10         30  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           2) Franks, Ava L 10               
     3) Ford, Sydney E 10               4) Dalton, Ciara I 10             
                  33.44   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:49.54 (37.90)   2:33.24 (1:21.60)
                          3:56.41 (1:23.17)     4:31.81 (35.40)   5:10.10 (1:13.69)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:04.69    5:11.69         28  
     1) Parry, Alexa R 10               2) Lee, Megan C 8                 
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 10           4) Douglass, Kate C 10            
                  35.65   1:16.45 (1:16.45)     1:56.36 (39.91)   2:39.89 (1:23.44)
        3:17.71 (37.82)   3:59.24 (1:19.35)     4:33.26 (34.02)   5:11.69 (1:12.45)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:10.58    5:11.79         26  
     1) Ye, Camellia 10                 2) McNamara, Maggie P 10          
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 9               4) Gregorace, Sophia R 10         
                  36.68   1:16.35 (1:16.35)     1:54.36 (38.01)   2:37.00 (1:20.65)
        3:15.95 (38.95)   3:58.83 (1:21.83)     4:33.45 (34.62)   5:11.79 (1:12.96)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:14.00    5:13.66         24  
     1) Lennon, Joanna m 10             2) Whang, Jessica 10              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 10                 4) Walsh, Fiona M 10              
                  37.30   1:19.59 (1:19.59)     1:58.04 (38.45)   2:39.88 (1:20.29)
                          3:58.57 (1:18.69)     4:33.68 (35.11)   5:13.66 (1:15.09)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             5:18.85    5:16.58         22  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 10               2) Gualtiere, Isabella K 9        
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 10           4) Schwab, Carly A 10             
                  34.85   1:15.12 (1:15.12)     1:54.36 (39.24)   2:40.78 (1:25.66)
        3:18.58 (37.80)   4:00.84 (1:20.06)     4:35.08 (34.24)   5:16.58 (1:15.74)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        5:18.34    5:17.50         18  
     1) Park, Elizabeth 10              2) Modica, Savannah 10            
     3) Dennin, Katie J 10              4) Choa, Kristina S 10            
                  37.00   1:16.97 (1:16.97)     1:56.05 (39.08)   2:39.57 (1:22.60)
        3:18.46 (38.89)   4:02.41 (1:22.84)     4:38.44 (36.03)   5:17.50 (1:15.09)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:25.55    5:20.95         14  
     1) Greenberg, Elana 10             2) Bennett, Betsey I 10           
     3) Rubenzahl, Rachel G 10          4) Moon, Zoe S 10                 
                  38.85   1:20.28 (1:20.28)     1:58.48 (38.20)   2:51.03 (1:30.75)
        3:21.67 (30.64)   4:02.91 (1:11.88)     4:40.04 (37.13)   5:20.95 (1:18.04)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:18.36    5:23.78         12  
     1) Wang, Kathryn 10                2) Yanza, Ayleen 10               
     3) Chan, Mandy 10                  4) Rivera, Hannah 10              
                  37.47   1:18.60 (1:18.60)     1:58.32 (39.72)   2:43.73 (1:25.13)
                          4:02.15 (1:18.42)     4:40.73 (38.58)   5:23.78 (1:21.63)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:25.23    5:27.67         10  
     1) Lee, Emma P 10                  2) Sacranie, Jaina A 10           
     3) Fong, Elise C 10                4) Mironoff, Claudia 10           
                  40.66   1:25.97 (1:25.97)     2:05.38 (39.41)   2:49.90 (1:23.93)
        3:27.71 (37.81)   4:10.64 (1:20.74)     4:46.75 (36.11)   5:27.67 (1:17.03)
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:23.35    5:30.72          8  
     1) Yuen, Valerie A 10              2) Montgomery, Bridget M 10       
     3) Collmar, Yilinna 8              4) Lovasz, Isabella H 10          
                  37.30   1:20.89 (1:20.89)     2:02.29 (41.40)   2:54.86 (1:33.97)
        3:28.36 (33.50)   4:12.73 (1:17.87)     4:49.32 (36.59)   5:30.72 (1:17.99)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:30.53    5:38.10          6  
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 10               2) Duong, Patricia M 10           
     3) DeFranco, Carolyn G 10          4) Piantanida, Carlotta 10        
                  38.34   1:21.35 (1:21.35)     2:01.66 (40.31)   2:45.93 (1:24.58)
        3:26.41 (40.48)   4:11.38 (1:25.45)     4:50.96 (39.58)   5:38.10 (1:26.72)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:40.38    5:46.29          4  
     1) Ekstrom, Madison 10             2) Freedhand, Malia J 9           
     3) Ramon, Amy 10                   4) Gaudet, Sarah 10               
                  39.58   1:22.70 (1:22.70)     2:03.97 (41.27)   2:59.43 (1:36.73)
        3:34.74 (35.31)   4:30.65 (1:31.22)     5:04.11 (33.46)   5:46.29 (1:15.64)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:50.01    5:48.56          2  
     1) Martinez, Mia N 10              2) Carroll, Victoria R 10         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 10                4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10         
                  42.58   1:28.96 (1:28.96)     2:11.83 (42.87)   3:00.18 (1:31.22)
        3:42.21 (42.03)   4:28.34 (1:28.16)     5:04.99 (36.65)   5:48.56 (1:20.22)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 5:34.00    5:54.81        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 10             2) Boccio, Sophia I 9             
     3) Jhong, Sara 10                  4) Zimmerman, Marley G 9          
                  39.45   1:25.22 (1:25.22)     2:05.84 (40.62)   2:58.27 (1:33.05)
        3:36.97 (38.70)   4:28.30 (1:30.03)     5:08.66 (40.36)   5:54.81 (1:26.51)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      5:44.28    6:01.45        
     1) Bates, Diana N 10               2) Safovich, Agnessa 8            
     3) Reynoso, Jennifer 9             4) Ng, Chloe N 9                  
                  40.37   1:26.14 (1:26.14)     2:13.49 (47.35)   3:04.99 (1:38.85)
        3:46.46 (41.47)   4:33.97 (1:28.98)     5:14.07 (40.10)   6:01.45 (1:27.48)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:00.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 10           2) Youssef, Lara S 10             
     3) Fan, Catherine 10               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
                  35.34   1:14.77 (1:14.77)     1:52.26 (37.49)   2:34.28 (1:19.51)
        3:10.07 (35.79)   3:50.40 (1:16.12)     4:24.96 (34.56)        DQ (1:14.28)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:21.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:25.74   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. SUN, A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM                  
     LC JO's: # 2:25.74   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A SUN, A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:29.59    2:29.39         40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
     3) Chan, Mandy 10                  4) Falcao, Isabella L 10          
                  36.67     1:19.80 (43.13)     1:56.51 (36.71)     2:29.39 (32.88)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:31.06    2:29.40         34  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 10           2) Zhang, Sophia 10               
     3) Eng, Lauren * 10                4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
                  39.03     1:21.59 (42.56)     1:57.55 (35.96)     2:29.40 (31.85)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:30.35    2:33.97         32  
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 8          2) Neuman, Samantha E 10          
     3) Douglass, Kate C 10             4) Parry, Alexa R 10              
                1:00.55     1:28.10 (27.55)     2:00.78 (32.68)     2:33.97 (33.19)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:36.60    2:35.01         30  
     1) Franks, Ava L 10                2) Dalton, Ciara I 10             
     3) Ford, Sydney E 10               4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10          
                  41.46     1:24.00 (42.54)     2:02.47 (38.47)     2:35.01 (32.54)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:36.23    2:36.36         27  
     1) Skarren, Kaley 10               2) McDonnell, Emily 10            
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 9         4) Gaudet, Sarah 10               
                  40.44     1:23.94 (43.50)     2:01.83 (37.89)     2:36.36 (34.53)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:39.80    2:36.36         27  
     1) Choa, Kristina S 10             2) Park, Elizabeth 10             
     3) Modica, Savannah 10             4) Dennin, Katie J 10             
                                1:22.87 ( )     2:06.69 (43.82)     2:36.36 (29.67)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:37.95    2:37.48         24  
     1) Taps, Danielle 9                2) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
     3) Redpath, Frances M 10           4) Halderman, Emma 9              
                  42.35     1:26.28 (43.93)     2:02.90 (36.62)     2:37.48 (34.58)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:34.44    2:38.02         22  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 9         2) Schwab, Carly A 10             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 10           4) Ketron, Anna E 10              
                  43.62     1:24.10 (40.48)     2:03.64 (39.54)     2:38.02 (34.38)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:35.00    2:38.40         18  
     1) Lennon, Joanna m 10             2) Whang, Jessica 10              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 10                 4) Walsh, Fiona M 10              
                  57.00     1:24.50 (27.50)     2:04.78 (40.28)     2:38.40 (33.62)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:40.46    2:40.31         14  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 9                2) Wang, Kathryn 10               
     3) Youssef, Lara S 10              4) Rivera, Hannah 10              
                  43.69     1:26.93 (43.24)     2:04.33 (37.40)     2:40.31 (35.98)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:40.68    2:41.47         12  
     1) Rubenzahl, Rachel G 10          2) Bates, Diana N 10              
     3) Moon, Zoe S 10                  4) Reynoso, Jennifer 9            
                  41.39     1:26.98 (45.59)     2:05.07 (38.09)     2:41.47 (36.40)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:41.83    2:41.48         10  
     1) Ye, Camellia 10                 2) Gregorace, Sophia R 10         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 10           4) Piantanida, Carlotta 10        
                  40.02     1:24.76 (44.74)     2:05.59 (40.83)     2:41.48 (35.89)
 13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:39.37    2:41.80          8  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 9               2) Moeslinger, Natasha V 9        
     3) Zhang, Angelina 10              4) Yan, Emily 10                  
                  46.11     1:29.14 (43.03)     2:04.56 (35.42)     2:41.80 (37.24)
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:42.96    2:47.17          6  
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 10           2) Yuen, Valerie A 10             
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 10        4) Collmar, Yilinna 8             
                  42.16     1:29.16 (47.00)   2:31.18 (1:02.02)     2:47.17 (15.99)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:44.89    2:48.09          4  
     1) Lee, Emma P 10                  2) Fong, Elise C 10               
     3) Mironoff, Claudia 10            4) Sacranie, Jaina A 10           
                  43.50     1:32.14 (48.64)     2:12.23 (40.09)     2:48.09 (35.86)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:45.00    2:50.15          2  
     1) Jhong, Sara 10                  2) Lew, Katie G 9                 
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 10             4) Zimmerman, Marley G 9          
                  41.83     1:32.67 (50.84)     2:12.06 (39.39)     2:50.15 (38.09)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:50.78    2:52.15        
     1) Safovich, Agnessa 8             2) Bennett, Betsey I 10           
     3) Ng, Chloe N 9                   4) Greenberg, Elana 10            
                  48.68     1:34.80 (46.12)     2:31.62 (56.82)     2:52.15 (20.53)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:50.99    2:52.47        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 9               2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 10         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 10                4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 10              
                                1:30.83 ( )   2:52.47 (1:21.64)                    
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:57.12    2:56.08        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 9             2) Duong, Patricia M 10           
     3) Katevatis, Zoe R 9              4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10         
                  48.50     1:35.39 (46.89)     2:19.91 (44.52)     2:56.08 (36.17)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:54.79    2:59.87        
     1) Maher, Mary Kate 10             2) Freedhand, Malia J 9           
     3) Ekstrom, Madison 10             4) Ramon, Amy 10                  
                  42.98     1:35.80 (52.82)     2:20.97 (45.17)     2:59.87 (38.90)
 21 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:53.38    3:01.22        
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 10           2) Heinz, Amanda 10               
     3) Bowers, Brooke H 9              4) Fox, Rieley 10                 
                  50.09     1:31.35 (41.26)     2:18.63 (47.28)     3:01.22 (42.59)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:44.33         DQ        
     1) Bryce, Madeline 10              2) Lee, Megan C 8                 
     3) Matossian, Caroline K 10        4) Pagnotta, Hailey N 10          
                  49.13     1:35.92 (46.79)     2:16.52 (40.60)          DQ (39.27)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           3:02.68         DQ        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 10           2) Galler, Adrienne 10            
     3) Kelly, Colleen 9                4) Sanchez, Samantha 10           
                  46.07     1:33.03 (46.96)   2:37.36 (1:04.33)          DQ (26.27)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:44.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: # 28.06   7/30/2006 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                30.39  ZONE
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            29.92      29.44 ZONE    20  
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR             31.21      30.22 ZONE    17  
  3 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                30.77      30.46 JO      15.5
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      30.46 JO      15.5
  5 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR                30.87      30.49 JO      14  
  6 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR            30.30      30.51 JO      13  
  7 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 29.94      30.54 JO      12  
  8 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                30.27      30.60 JO      11  
  9 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR            30.77      30.61 JO       8  
  9 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      30.61 JO       8  
 11 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 30.70      30.67 JO       6  
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.68 JO       5  
 13 Price, Ilana B      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.67      30.72 JO       4  
 14 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 31.29      30.75 JO       3  
 15 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.74      30.80 JO       2  
 16 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR                31.96      30.90 JO       1  
 17 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  30.70      30.97 JO     
 18 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR                 30.91      30.99 JO     
 19 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              30.20      31.02 JO     
 20 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                  30.51      31.07 JO     
 21 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      31.23 JO     
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                28.07Y     31.28 JO     
 23 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 32.08      31.43 JO     
 24 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 31.74      31.46 JO     
 25 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  31.40      31.47 JO     
 26 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR                 31.20      31.48 JO     
 27 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      31.51 JO     
 28 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 31.76      31.53 JO     
 29 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                31.16      31.55 JO     
 30 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                31.39      31.60 JO     
 31 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.38      31.61 JO     
 32 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                 32.44      31.79 JO     
 33 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.39      31.87 JO     
 34 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.96      31.88 JO     
 34 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 UNHAA-MR               31.79      31.88 JO     
 36 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.38      31.89 JO     
 36 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR                28.08Y     31.89 JO     
 38 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                28.06Y     31.92 JO     
 39 Mo, Wendy           12 FLY-MR                 31.17      31.93 JO     
 40 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.47      31.98 JO     
 41 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                32.46      31.99 JO     
 42 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      32.00 JO     
 42 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              31.85      32.00 JO     
 44 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                  31.88      32.09 JO     
 45 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.23      32.13 JO     
 45 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.48      32.13 JO     
 45 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                27.75Y     32.13 JO     
 48 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.48Y     32.16 JO     
 49 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      32.24 JO     
 50 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.26 JO     
 51 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.52      32.31 JO     
 52 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.39 JO     
 53 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                31.58      32.45 JO     
 54 Lin, Iris Q         12 NCAC-MR                31.97      32.55        
 55 Mattutat, Gabriell  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.59        
 56 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                32.16      32.72        
 57 Kavanagh, Ellie     12 LBA-MR                 32.39      32.86        
 58 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      32.90        
 59 Swiatowski, Nicole  11 Twisters-MR            28.09Y     32.92        
 60 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18Y     32.94        
 61 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR                 32.28      33.16        
 62 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 32.15      33.17        
 63 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                32.47      33.26        
 64 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 28.39Y     33.94        
 -- Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                32.19         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M   56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: # 1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:06.09  ZONE
                1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:03.93 ZONE    20  
                  30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:04.09 ZONE    17  
                  31.65     1:04.09 (32.44)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:04.94 ZONE    15.5
                  31.76     1:04.94 (33.18)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:04.94 ZONE    15.5
                  31.03     1:04.94 (33.91)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:04.68    1:05.10 ZONE    14  
                  31.71     1:05.10 (33.39)                                        
  6 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.10    1:05.41 ZONE    13  
                  31.50     1:05.41 (33.91)                                        
  7 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:06.36    1:05.42 ZONE    12  
                  31.58     1:05.42 (33.84)                                        
  8 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               1:05.98    1:05.53 ZONE    11  
                  31.56     1:05.53 (33.97)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:05.61 ZONE     9  
                  31.78     1:05.61 (33.83)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:05.72 ZONE     7  
                  31.76     1:05.72 (33.96)                                        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:05.87 ZONE     6  
                  32.60     1:05.87 (33.27)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.21    1:06.09 ZONE     5  
                  31.76     1:06.09 (34.33)                                        
 13 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.24    1:06.72 JO       4  
                  32.19     1:06.72 (34.53)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.05    1:06.89 JO       3  
                  32.58     1:06.89 (34.31)                                        
 15 Price, Ilana B      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.25    1:06.91 JO       2  
                  32.60     1:06.91 (34.31)                                        
 16 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            1:06.02    1:06.92 JO       1  
                  32.07     1:06.92 (34.85)                                        
 17 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:07.02 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.02 (34.79)                                        
 18 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:08.85    1:07.09 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.09 (35.14)                                        
 19 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               1:07.25    1:07.14 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.14 (34.87)                                        
 20 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 UNHAA-MR             1:09.74    1:07.17 JO     
                  32.70     1:07.17 (34.47)                                        
 21 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.26 (35.04)                                        
 22 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR             59.36Y   1:07.40 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.40 (35.12)                                        
 23 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.41 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.41 (35.49)                                        
 24 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.83     1:07.54 (34.71)                                        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:07.60 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.60 (35.45)                                        
 26 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:07.68 JO     
                  33.23     1:07.68 (34.45)                                        
 26 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:07.68 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.68 (35.67)                                        
 28 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              1:07.32    1:07.89 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.89 (35.89)                                        
 29 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              1:09.46    1:08.02 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.02 (35.84)                                        
 30 Mattutat, Gabriell  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.97    1:08.49 JO     
                  33.40     1:08.49 (35.09)                                        
 30 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:01.19Y   1:08.49 JO     
                  33.04     1:08.49 (35.45)                                        
 32 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:10.21    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.68 (35.58)                                        
 33 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:08.81    1:08.84 JO     
                  34.04     1:08.84 (34.80)                                        
 34 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.97 JO     
                  33.23     1:08.97 (35.74)                                        
 35 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)                                        
 36 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.48    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.13 (35.80)                                        
 37 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:10.03    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.50 (35.76)                                        
 38 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.68    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.52 (36.03)                                        
 39 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:09.51    1:09.57 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.57 (36.60)                                        
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:09.70 JO     
                  34.47     1:09.70 (35.23)                                        
 41 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              1:08.11    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.80 (36.62)                                        
 42 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:08.95    1:09.82 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.82 (36.67)                                        
 43 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.93 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.93 (36.67)                                        
 44 Lara, Tiffany       12 BASC-MR              1:01.62Y   1:10.03 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.03 (36.36)                                        
 45 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:10.11 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.11 (36.79)                                        
 46 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.85    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.14 (36.42)                                        
 47 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:10.15 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.15 (37.00)                                        
 47 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:10.15 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.15 (36.67)                                        
 49 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:01.06Y   1:10.16 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.16 (36.19)                                        
 50 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:10.59        
                  33.69     1:10.59 (36.90)                                        
 51 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:10.67        
                  33.99     1:10.67 (36.68)                                        
 52 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:10.86        
                  34.11     1:10.86 (36.75)                                        
 53 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:01.40Y   1:11.00        
                  33.70     1:11.00 (37.30)                                        
 54 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:11.01        
                  33.62     1:11.01 (37.39)                                        
 55 Swiatowski, Nicole  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.34    1:11.23        
                  34.05     1:11.23 (37.18)                                        
 56 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:10.34    1:11.55        
                  32.49     1:11.55 (39.06)                                        
 57 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.76        
                  34.38     1:11.76 (37.38)                                        
 58 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:01.52Y   1:12.05        
                  34.48     1:12.05 (37.57)                                        
 59 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:12.12        
                  34.33     1:12.12 (37.79)                                        
 60 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                1:01.06Y   1:13.35        
                  34.81     1:13.35 (38.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:10.32   7/15/1993 J.Foschi, LIAC-MR                          
     LC JO's: # 2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
                2:21.29  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:16.41 ZONE    20  
                  31.31     1:05.45 (34.14)     1:41.58 (36.13)     2:16.41 (34.83)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.61    2:16.69 ZONE    17  
                  31.87     1:06.73 (34.86)     1:42.19 (35.46)     2:16.69 (34.50)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.70    2:19.36 ZONE    16  
                  31.96     1:07.65 (35.69)     1:43.96 (36.31)     2:19.36 (35.40)
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:19.46 ZONE    15  
                  32.02     1:07.08 (35.06)     1:43.18 (36.10)     2:19.46 (36.28)
  5 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.29    2:20.05 ZONE    14  
                  31.90     1:07.19 (35.29)     1:44.15 (36.96)     2:20.05 (35.90)
  6 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               2:22.85    2:20.81 ZONE    13  
                  32.30     1:07.69 (35.39)     1:44.85 (37.16)     2:20.81 (35.96)
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.20    2:21.24 ZONE    12  
                  32.40     1:08.23 (35.83)     1:45.18 (36.95)     2:21.24 (36.06)
  8 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          2:22.53    2:21.42 JO      11  
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)     1:44.36 (36.55)     2:21.42 (37.06)
  9 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               2:22.19    2:21.43 JO       9  
                  33.41     1:08.72 (35.31)     1:44.89 (36.17)     2:21.43 (36.54)
 10 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.19    2:21.52 JO       7  
                  33.49     1:09.57 (36.08)     1:46.14 (36.57)     2:21.52 (35.38)
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 UNHAA-MR             2:25.72    2:23.00 JO       6  
                  33.53     1:09.78 (36.25)     1:46.77 (36.99)     2:23.00 (36.23)
 12 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.98    2:23.24 JO       5  
                  32.55     1:08.14 (35.59)     1:45.60 (37.46)     2:23.24 (37.64)
 13 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               2:24.70    2:23.49 JO       4  
                                1:09.82 ( )   2:23.49 (1:13.67)                    
 14 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               2:24.87    2:23.80 JO       3  
                  34.21     1:10.41 (36.20)     1:47.59 (37.18)     2:23.80 (36.21)
 15 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.63    2:23.82 JO       2  
                  32.60     1:09.57 (36.97)     1:47.54 (37.97)     2:23.82 (36.28)
 16 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          2:29.20    2:24.02 JO       1  
                  32.80     1:08.78 (35.98)     1:46.24 (37.46)     2:24.02 (37.78)
 17 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.35    2:24.27 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.17 (36.58)     1:47.66 (37.49)     2:24.27 (36.61)
 18 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:25.75    2:25.59 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.93 (36.63)     1:48.03 (38.10)     2:25.59 (37.56)
 19 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           2:13.46Y   2:25.69 JO     
                                1:12.62 ( )   2:25.69 (1:13.07)                    
 20 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              2:31.96    2:26.33 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.64 (38.61)     1:51.40 (39.76)     2:26.33 (34.93)
 21 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              2:33.09    2:26.35 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.26 (37.54)     1:49.52 (39.26)     2:26.35 (36.83)
 22 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.07    2:26.87 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.10 (37.45)     1:49.58 (38.48)     2:26.87 (37.29)
 23 Mattutat, Gabriell  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.75    2:27.28 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.87 (37.59)     1:50.25 (38.38)     2:27.28 (37.03)
 24 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.20    2:29.50 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.65 (37.69)     1:51.27 (38.62)     2:29.50 (38.23)
 25 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                2:34.02    2:29.71 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.15 (38.80)     1:52.31 (39.16)     2:29.71 (37.40)
 26 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR               2:32.91    2:30.13 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.83 (37.96)     1:51.65 (39.82)     2:30.13 (38.48)
 27 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               2:33.32    2:30.23 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.17 (38.62)     1:53.09 (39.92)     2:30.23 (37.14)
 28 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:31.80    2:30.58 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.65 (38.20)     1:52.92 (39.27)     2:30.58 (37.66)
 29 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              2:34.24    2:30.82 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.98 (38.42)     1:52.31 (40.33)     2:30.82 (38.51)
 30 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.02    2:30.94 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.12 (38.07)     1:51.66 (39.54)     2:30.94 (39.28)
 31 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:33.94    2:31.06 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.90 (39.46)     1:53.82 (39.92)     2:31.06 (37.24)
 32 Kavanagh, Ellie     12 LBA-MR               2:33.24    2:31.52 JO     
                                1:12.34 ( )   2:31.52 (1:19.18)                    
 33 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              2:33.57    2:31.87 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.65 (39.02)     1:54.14 (39.49)     2:31.87 (37.73)
 34 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.47    2:31.88 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.28 (38.73)     1:53.25 (39.97)     2:31.88 (38.63)
 35 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              2:28.84    2:31.91 JO     
                                1:12.31 ( )   2:31.91 (1:19.60)                    
 36 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.50Y   2:33.66 JO     
                  34.07     1:13.08 (39.01)     1:53.05 (39.97)     2:33.66 (40.61)
 37 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              2:30.72    2:34.73 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.80 (38.72)     1:54.40 (40.60)     2:34.73 (40.33)
 38 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:28.63    2:35.14        
                  34.84     1:14.18 (39.34)     1:55.41 (41.23)     2:35.14 (39.73)
 39 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.11    2:36.61        
                  35.20     1:15.11 (39.91)     1:56.30 (41.19)     2:36.61 (40.31)
 40 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             2:34.62    2:37.64        
                  37.20     1:17.85 (40.65)     1:59.27 (41.42)     2:37.64 (38.37)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:32.85   7/15/1982 N.Winkler, LISC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 4:37.83   7/26/2002 Aleksa Akerfelds, YMID                     
                4:58.29  ZONE
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              4:52.99    4:43.14 ZONE    20  
                  32.16     1:06.90 (34.74)     1:42.31 (35.41)     2:18.28 (35.97)
        2:54.59 (36.31)     3:31.17 (36.58)     4:07.59 (36.42)     4:43.14 (35.55)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.95    4:45.14 ZONE    17  
                  33.18     1:09.17 (35.99)     1:45.44 (36.27)     2:21.62 (36.18)
        2:57.71 (36.09)     3:33.83 (36.12)     4:09.64 (35.81)     4:45.14 (35.50)
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.39    4:54.13 ZONE    16  
                  34.21     1:11.27 (37.06)     1:48.74 (37.47)     2:26.26 (37.52)
        3:03.52 (37.26)     3:40.73 (37.21)     4:17.84 (37.11)     4:54.13 (36.29)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.91    4:54.21 ZONE    15  
                  32.60     1:08.85 (36.25)     1:46.17 (37.32)     2:23.98 (37.81)
        3:01.91 (37.93)     3:39.92 (38.01)     4:17.44 (37.52)     4:54.21 (36.77)
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.18    4:55.09 ZONE    14  
                  32.98     1:09.25 (36.27)     1:46.83 (37.58)     2:24.71 (37.88)
        3:02.99 (38.28)     3:41.14 (38.15)     4:18.57 (37.43)     4:55.09 (36.52)
  6 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.19    4:56.55 ZONE    13  
                  34.50     1:12.16 (37.66)     1:50.24 (38.08)     2:27.98 (37.74)
        3:05.72 (37.74)     3:43.95 (38.23)     4:21.78 (37.83)     4:56.55 (34.77)
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:24.30    4:58.16 ZONE    12  
                  32.85     1:09.43 (36.58)     1:46.93 (37.50)     2:25.67 (38.74)
        3:04.80 (39.13)     3:43.36 (38.56)     4:21.29 (37.93)     4:58.16 (36.87)
  8 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               4:58.16    4:58.80 JO      11  
                  32.95     1:09.27 (36.32)     1:47.00 (37.73)     2:25.45 (38.45)
        3:03.61 (38.16)     3:42.48 (38.87)     4:20.94 (38.46)     4:58.80 (37.86)
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 UNHAA-MR             5:03.72    4:59.28 JO       9  
                  34.37     1:11.80 (37.43)     1:50.64 (38.84)     2:29.52 (38.88)
        3:08.31 (38.79)     3:46.79 (38.48)     4:24.24 (37.45)     4:59.28 (35.04)
 10 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          5:05.88    5:00.04 JO       7  
                  33.92     1:12.38 (38.46)     1:51.02 (38.64)     2:29.78 (38.76)
        3:08.57 (38.79)     3:47.37 (38.80)     4:24.69 (37.32)     5:00.04 (35.35)
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.78    5:01.67 JO       6  
                  33.04     1:11.14 (38.10)     1:49.99 (38.85)     2:29.41 (39.42)
        3:07.98 (38.57)     3:46.86 (38.88)     4:24.99 (38.13)     5:01.67 (36.68)
 12 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          5:01.59    5:02.74 JO       5  
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)     1:50.10 (38.74)     2:28.24 (38.14)
        3:07.36 (39.12)     3:45.51 (38.15)     4:25.41 (39.90)     5:02.74 (37.33)
 13 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.84    5:02.91 JO       4  
                  33.70     1:10.55 (36.85)     1:48.72 (38.17)     2:27.70 (38.98)
        3:06.59 (38.89)     3:45.87 (39.28)     4:24.39 (38.52)     5:02.91 (38.52)
 14 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              5:07.35    5:03.07 JO       3  
                  34.16     1:11.78 (37.62)     1:50.52 (38.74)     2:30.01 (39.49)
        3:08.51 (38.50)     3:47.84 (39.33)     4:26.04 (38.20)     5:03.07 (37.03)
 15 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               5:05.40    5:03.59 JO       2  
                  34.68     1:12.76 (38.08)     1:51.92 (39.16)     2:31.02 (39.10)
        3:10.10 (39.08)     3:48.97 (38.87)     4:27.09 (38.12)     5:03.59 (36.50)
 16 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               4:58.45    5:04.22 JO       1  
                  33.89     1:11.56 (37.67)     1:50.03 (38.47)     2:28.59 (38.56)
        3:07.90 (39.31)     3:47.01 (39.11)     4:26.12 (39.11)     5:04.22 (38.10)
 17 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            4:58.83    5:05.09 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.58 (37.44)     1:49.60 (39.02)     2:28.62 (39.02)
        3:07.94 (39.32)     3:47.33 (39.39)     4:26.80 (39.47)     5:05.09 (38.29)
 18 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.43Y   5:05.51 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.00 (38.08)     1:51.54 (39.54)     2:31.00 (39.46)
        3:10.89 (39.89)     3:50.01 (39.12)     4:28.69 (38.68)     5:05.51 (36.82)
 19 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               5:09.85    5:06.71 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.49 (38.06)     1:50.41 (38.92)     2:30.36 (39.95)
        3:09.94 (39.58)     3:49.50 (39.56)     4:28.60 (39.10)     5:06.71 (38.11)
 20 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              5:16.46    5:09.79 JO     
                  34.82     1:13.82 (39.00)     1:54.14 (40.32)     2:33.95 (39.81)
        3:13.05 (39.10)     3:53.48 (40.43)     4:32.64 (39.16)     5:09.79 (37.15)
 21 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              5:08.88    5:11.12 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.95 (39.04)     1:53.20 (39.25)     2:32.66 (39.46)
        3:12.06 (39.40)     3:51.85 (39.79)     4:31.28 (39.43)     5:11.12 (39.84)
 22 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.74Y   5:14.53 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.35 (40.48)     1:57.55 (40.20)     2:38.21 (40.66)
        3:17.86 (39.65)     3:57.68 (39.82)     4:36.18 (38.50)     5:14.53 (38.35)
 23 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.50    5:15.00 JO     
                  35.97     1:14.95 (38.98)     1:55.66 (40.71)     2:35.49 (39.83)
        3:15.01 (39.52)     3:55.44 (40.43)     4:36.24 (40.80)     5:15.00 (38.76)
 24 Mattutat, Gabriell  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.95    5:16.60 JO     
                  35.79     1:15.20 (39.41)     1:55.78 (40.58)     2:36.27 (40.49)
        3:17.11 (40.84)     3:57.99 (40.88)     4:38.12 (40.13)     5:16.60 (38.48)
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.84    5:17.57 JO     
                  35.34     1:14.14 (38.80)     1:55.06 (40.92)     2:36.57 (41.51)
        3:16.68 (40.11)     3:57.58 (40.90)     4:39.23 (41.65)     5:17.57 (38.34)
 26 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              5:15.73    5:18.43 JO     
                  35.84     1:14.84 (39.00)     1:55.11 (40.27)     2:35.68 (40.57)
        3:16.30 (40.62)     3:56.89 (40.59)     4:37.70 (40.81)     5:18.43 (40.73)
 27 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              5:24.08    5:19.83 JO     
                  35.21     1:15.94 (40.73)     1:58.13 (42.19)     2:39.35 (41.22)
        3:20.25 (40.90)     4:01.25 (41.00)     4:41.42 (40.17)     5:19.83 (38.41)
 28 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:17.37    5:19.91 JO     
                  34.87     1:14.45 (39.58)     1:55.50 (41.05)     2:37.14 (41.64)
        3:18.13 (40.99)     4:00.27 (42.14)     4:40.84 (40.57)     5:19.91 (39.07)
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            5:26.32    5:20.10 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.07 (41.03)     1:57.47 (40.40)     2:39.00 (41.53)
        3:19.41 (40.41)     4:00.14 (40.73)     4:41.16 (41.02)     5:20.10 (38.94)
 30 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              5:25.28    5:21.50 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.95 (40.99)     1:58.14 (41.19)     2:39.53 (41.39)
        3:20.03 (40.50)     4:01.92 (41.89)     4:41.99 (40.07)     5:21.50 (39.51)
 31 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR          5:23.79    5:22.51 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.07 (39.55)     1:56.71 (41.64)     2:37.35 (40.64)
        3:19.87 (42.52)     4:01.34 (41.47)     4:42.78 (41.44)     5:22.51 (39.73)
 32 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              5:55.00Y   5:23.10 JO     
                  34.73     1:15.06 (40.33)     1:56.58 (41.52)     2:38.64 (42.06)
        3:21.32 (42.68)     4:03.32 (42.00)     4:44.93 (41.61)     5:23.10 (38.17)
 33 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              5:22.63    5:23.75 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.69 (41.42)     1:59.92 (41.23)     2:39.94 (40.02)
        3:20.74 (40.80)     4:02.03 (41.29)     4:42.94 (40.91)     5:23.75 (40.81)
 34 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.34    5:24.49 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.58 (40.19)     1:57.71 (42.13)     2:39.65 (41.94)
        3:21.50 (41.85)     4:03.14 (41.64)     4:44.33 (41.19)     5:24.49 (40.16)
 35 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR              5:24.65    5:27.42        
                  35.73     1:16.48 (40.75)     1:57.64 (41.16)     2:39.50 (41.86)
        3:21.29 (41.79)     4:04.15 (42.86)     4:45.96 (41.81)     5:27.42 (41.46)
 36 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.53Y   5:29.07        
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)     1:58.88 (42.27)     2:41.35 (42.47)
        3:23.99 (42.64)     4:06.82 (42.83)     4:49.88 (43.06)     5:29.07 (39.19)
 37 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              5:26.66    5:29.11        
                1:58.25     2:40.45 (42.20)                                        
            3:22.83 ( )     4:05.78 (42.95)     4:48.54 (42.76)     5:29.11 (40.57)
 38 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                5:49.79Y   5:37.47        
                  37.54     1:19.85 (42.31)     2:03.74 (43.89)     2:46.98 (43.24)
        3:30.75 (43.77)     4:13.42 (42.67)     4:56.61 (43.19)     5:37.47 (40.86)
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie     12 LBA-MR               5:21.88         DQ        
      False start
                  35.44     1:14.58 (39.14)     1:55.26 (40.68)     2:36.17 (40.91)
        3:16.35 (40.18)     3:56.98 (40.63)     4:38.25 (41.27)          DQ (38.96)
 -- Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:53.24Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
     LC JO's: # 30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton, Badger                   
                35.59  ZONE
                38.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR             37.50      33.77 ZONE    18.5
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      33.77 ZONE    18.5
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.12      34.20 ZONE    16  
  4 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 33.73      34.23 ZONE    15  
  5 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                34.28      34.52 ZONE    14  
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            35.71      34.90 ZONE    13  
  7 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR            35.91      35.15 ZONE    12  
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR                35.36      35.31 ZONE    11  
  9 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      35.40 ZONE     9  
 10 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            35.17      35.56 ZONE     7  
 11 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR                36.77      35.64 JO       6  
 12 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR                36.21      35.69 JO       5  
 13 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                35.71      36.04 JO       3.5
 13 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.30      36.04 JO       3.5
 15 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR            37.24      36.58 JO       2  
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                 37.35      36.61 JO       1  
 17 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR           36.98      36.63 JO     
 18 Price, Ilana B      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.81      36.67 JO     
 19 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                37.58      36.77 JO     
 20 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 35.48      36.98 JO     
 21 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.33      37.12 JO     
 22 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      37.13 JO     
 23 Mo, Wendy           12 FLY-MR                 37.40      37.17 JO     
 24 Costanzo, Erica     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.31      37.25 JO     
 25 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.22      37.30 JO     
 26 Lin, Iris Q         12 NCAC-MR                36.47      37.33 JO     
 27 Passante, Julia     12 NY Sharks-MR           36.15      37.36 JO     
 28 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                  36.99      37.41 JO     
 29 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR                37.22      37.42 JO     
 29 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 32.80Y     37.42 JO     
 31 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR                38.35      37.49 JO     
 32 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      37.52 JO     
 33 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                31.28Y     37.56 JO     
 34 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR                 38.45      37.67 JO     
 35 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                37.27      37.69 JO     
 36 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR                38.48      37.74 JO     
 37 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19Y     37.81 JO     
 38 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 38.43      38.00 JO     
 39 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.31      38.05 JO     
 40 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            37.75      38.07 JO     
 41 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              36.70      38.09 JO     
 42 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR                37.84      38.27 JO     
 43 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.31      38.41 JO     
 44 Kavanagh, Ellie     12 LBA-MR                 32.82Y     38.92        
 45 Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      39.13        
 46 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.22      39.14        
 47 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.14      39.53        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: # 1:09.23   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:15.59  ZONE
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          1:15.13    1:12.26 ZONE    20  
                  35.46     1:12.26 (36.80)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:18.16    1:12.66 ZONE    17  
                  35.36     1:12.66 (37.30)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:13.23 ZONE    16  
                  36.07     1:13.23 (37.16)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:13.79 ZONE    15  
                  35.99     1:13.79 (37.80)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:15.56    1:13.81 ZONE    14  
                  35.55     1:13.81 (38.26)                                        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.72    1:14.14 ZONE    13  
                  36.41     1:14.14 (37.73)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.68    1:14.15 ZONE    12  
                  35.13     1:14.15 (39.02)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.72    1:14.62 ZONE    11  
                  36.51     1:14.62 (38.11)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:15.50    1:14.63 ZONE     9  
                  35.99     1:14.63 (38.64)                                        
 10 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.03    1:15.35 ZONE     7  
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:15.54 ZONE     6  
                  36.44     1:15.54 (39.10)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:15.64 JO       5  
                  36.98     1:15.64 (38.66)                                        
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.84 JO       4  
                  36.91     1:15.84 (38.93)                                        
 14 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:16.02 JO       3  
                  37.13     1:16.02 (38.89)                                        
 15 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.82    1:16.09 JO       2  
                  36.79     1:16.09 (39.30)                                        
 16 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:16.62 JO       1  
                  37.05     1:16.62 (39.57)                                        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.82    1:17.36 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.36 (39.61)                                        
 18 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:17.54    1:17.48 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.48 (39.72)                                        
 19 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.50 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.50 (39.99)                                        
 20 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:18.10 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.10 (39.88)                                        
 21 Price, Ilana B      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.48    1:18.22 JO     
                  38.26     1:18.22 (39.96)                                        
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:21.85    1:18.32 JO     
                  38.82     1:18.32 (39.50)                                        
 23 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:18.33 JO     
                  37.34     1:18.33 (40.99)                                        
 24 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               1:17.20    1:18.43 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.43 (40.04)                                        
 25 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.45    1:18.67 JO     
                  38.54     1:18.67 (40.13)                                        
 26 Lin, Iris Q         12 NCAC-MR              1:19.66    1:18.81 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.81 (41.19)                                        
 27 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              1:21.25    1:19.21 JO     
                  37.31     1:19.21 (41.90)                                        
 28 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:19.22 JO     
                  38.47     1:19.22 (40.75)                                        
 29 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               1:20.15    1:19.27 JO     
                  39.10     1:19.27 (40.17)                                        
 30 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:19.90    1:19.74 JO     
                  39.20     1:19.74 (40.54)                                        
 31 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:19.95 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.95 (41.30)                                        
 32 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:19.98 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.98 (41.75)                                        
 33 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:07.92Y   1:20.08 JO     
                  38.44     1:20.08 (41.64)                                        
 34 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                1:21.72    1:20.28 JO     
                  38.90     1:20.28 (41.38)                                        
 35 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:20.34 JO     
                  38.57     1:20.34 (41.77)                                        
 36 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              1:21.88    1:20.79 JO     
 37 Passante, Julia     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.50    1:20.98 JO     
 38 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.54    1:21.40 JO     
                  39.16     1:21.40 (42.24)                                        
 39 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:22.70        
                  40.05     1:22.70 (42.65)                                        
 40 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.01    1:22.84        
                  40.05     1:22.84 (42.79)                                        
 41 Kavanagh, Ellie     12 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:23.80        
                  40.94     1:23.80 (42.86)                                        
 42 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:09.97Y   1:24.26        
                  40.62     1:24.26 (43.64)                                        
 43 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.76    1:27.00        
                  41.57     1:27.00 (45.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:20.53   7/15/1997 C.Berg, MSC-MR                             
     LC JO's: # 2:30.51   7/31/2005 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                2:41.39  ZONE
                2:56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.75    2:32.31 ZONE    20  
                  35.78     1:14.13 (38.35)     1:53.78 (39.65)     2:32.31 (38.53)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          2:41.33    2:32.63 ZONE    17  
                  35.96     1:14.39 (38.43)     1:54.75 (40.36)     2:32.63 (37.88)
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.13    2:33.62 ZONE    16  
                  36.48     1:14.81 (38.33)     1:54.99 (40.18)     2:33.62 (38.63)
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.27    2:34.44 ZONE    15  
                  36.27     1:15.03 (38.76)     1:54.94 (39.91)     2:34.44 (39.50)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.00    2:40.29 ZONE    14  
                  37.28     1:17.71 (40.43)     1:59.14 (41.43)     2:40.29 (41.15)
  6 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.21    2:41.66 JO      13  
                  39.41     1:21.15 (41.74)     2:02.21 (41.06)     2:41.66 (39.45)
  7 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               2:41.61    2:41.80 JO      12  
                  36.98     1:17.63 (40.65)     1:59.67 (42.04)     2:41.80 (42.13)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:46.24    2:42.45 JO      11  
                  37.10     1:18.22 (41.12)     2:00.66 (42.44)     2:42.45 (41.79)
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.49    2:42.55 JO       9  
                  38.21     1:20.10 (41.89)     2:02.16 (42.06)     2:42.55 (40.39)
 10 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.09    2:43.74 JO       7  
                  38.66     1:20.06 (41.40)     2:02.10 (42.04)     2:43.74 (41.64)
 11 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          2:45.61    2:45.41 JO       6  
                  38.60     1:20.98 (42.38)     2:04.42 (43.44)     2:45.41 (40.99)
 12 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.71Y   2:45.93 JO       5  
                  38.53     1:19.50 (40.97)     2:02.96 (43.46)     2:45.93 (42.97)
 13 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:48.08 JO       4  
                  39.83     1:21.75 (41.92)     2:04.96 (43.21)     2:48.08 (43.12)
 14 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 UNHAA-MR             2:56.21    2:48.49 JO       3  
                  40.22     1:23.07 (42.85)     2:06.44 (43.37)     2:48.49 (42.05)
 15 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:50.04    2:48.89 JO       2  
                  39.97     1:22.55 (42.58)     2:06.24 (43.69)     2:48.89 (42.65)
 16 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              2:53.02    2:51.04 JO       1  
                  40.22     1:24.02 (43.80)     2:08.27 (44.25)     2:51.04 (42.77)
 17 Mattutat, Gabriell  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.37    2:51.28 JO     
                  40.53     1:24.09 (43.56)     2:08.27 (44.18)     2:51.28 (43.01)
 18 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.08    2:54.14 JO     
                  41.08     1:25.63 (44.55)     2:10.58 (44.95)     2:54.14 (43.56)
 19 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.07Y   2:54.53 JO     
                  40.81     1:26.41 (45.60)     2:11.26 (44.85)     2:54.53 (43.27)
 19 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              2:30.28Y   2:54.53 JO     
                                1:25.63 ( )   2:54.53 (1:28.90)                    
 21 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:55.11    2:55.00 JO     
                  42.14     1:26.53 (44.39)     2:12.21 (45.68)     2:55.00 (42.79)
 22 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.09    2:56.60 JO     
                  41.37     1:27.46 (46.09)     2:12.80 (45.34)     2:56.60 (43.80)
 23 Lin, Iris Q         12 NCAC-MR              2:53.22    2:58.48        
                                1:24.82 ( )   2:58.48 (1:33.66)                    
 24 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              2:56.87    3:02.62        
                  41.92     1:28.98 (47.06)     2:15.88 (46.90)     3:02.62 (46.74)
 -- Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              2:54.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.72     1:23.42 (43.70)     2:08.12 (44.70)          DQ (41.94)
 -- Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:18.66 ( )        DQ (1:20.64)                    
 -- Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.53     1:17.49 (40.96)     2:00.41 (42.92)          DQ (42.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 34.17    6/9/2007 Annie Zhu at 2006 Eastern Z, LGAC-MR         
     LC JO's: # 34.57   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                39.49  ZONE
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR            38.24      37.10 ZONE    20  
  2 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                37.45      37.45 ZONE    17  
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      37.76 ZONE    16  
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              39.03      38.28 ZONE    15  
  5 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  37.78      38.34 ZONE    14  
  6 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.97      38.40 ZONE    13  
  7 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR            38.92      38.74 ZONE    12  
  8 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                38.07      39.14 ZONE    11  
  9 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      39.19 ZONE     9  
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      39.23 ZONE     6.5
 10 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              38.86      39.23 ZONE     6.5
 12 Price, Ilana B      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      39.62 JO       5  
 13 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 41.09      39.94 JO       4  
 14 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                41.41      40.32 JO       3  
 15 Mo, Wendy           12 FLY-MR                 41.26      40.44 JO       2  
 16 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.85      40.62 JO       1  
 17 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 40.32      40.89 JO     
 18 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                41.39      41.01 JO     
 19 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR                40.49      41.05 JO     
 20 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 42.44      41.07 JO     
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            42.08      41.26 JO     
 22 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                39.95      41.49 JO     
 23 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      41.50 JO     
 24 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                41.83      41.53 JO     
 25 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                42.64      41.60 JO     
 26 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      41.71 JO     
 27 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR                42.93      41.75 JO     
 28 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                39.87      41.84 JO     
 29 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR             36.72Y     41.86 JO     
 30 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR                 39.48      41.87 JO     
 31 Tillman, Victoria   11 Sailfish-MR            42.75      42.45 JO     
 32 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                42.44      42.50 JO     
 33 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                42.62      42.60 JO     
 34 Pinzon, Sarah A     12 UNAGU-MR               41.80      42.62 JO     
 35 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      42.70 JO     
 36 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR                41.66      42.71 JO     
 37 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  43.08      42.74 JO     
 38 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR                42.69      42.88 JO     
 39 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            42.64      43.06 JO     
 40 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.24      43.22 JO     
 41 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                  43.35      43.29 JO     
 41 Passante, Julia     12 NY Sharks-MR           42.19      43.29 JO     
 43 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR                43.34      43.47 JO     
 44 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            43.13      43.53        
 45 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.36      43.95        
 46 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 43.33      44.76        
 47 Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      44.84        
 48 Ciuffetelli, Madis  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      48.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:26.19  ZONE
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.36    1:21.13 ZONE    20  
                  37.86     1:21.13 (43.27)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              1:23.20    1:22.21 ZONE    17  
                  38.64     1:22.21 (43.57)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:22.79 ZONE    16  
                  39.35     1:22.79 (43.44)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              1:22.84    1:23.09 ZONE    15  
                  39.49     1:23.09 (43.60)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:23.97    1:24.51 ZONE    14  
                  40.96     1:24.51 (43.55)                                        
  6 Price, Ilana B      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.74    1:25.07 ZONE    13  
                  41.10     1:25.07 (43.97)                                        
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:25.32 ZONE    12  
                  40.62     1:25.32 (44.70)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.75    1:25.42 ZONE    11  
                  41.28     1:25.42 (44.14)                                        
  9 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:25.57 ZONE     9  
                  39.26     1:25.57 (46.31)                                        
 10 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:26.07 ZONE     7  
                  41.37     1:26.07 (44.70)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.03    1:26.09 ZONE     6  
                  41.29     1:26.09 (44.80)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:26.88 JO       5  
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:27.04 JO       4  
                  41.71     1:27.04 (45.33)                                        
 14 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.06    1:27.14 JO       3  
                  41.50     1:27.14 (45.64)                                        
 15 Mo, Wendy           12 FLY-MR               1:31.56    1:27.26 JO       2  
                  41.46     1:27.26 (45.80)                                        
 16 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.44    1:27.33 JO       1  
                  41.39     1:27.33 (45.94)                                        
 17 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:29.55    1:27.36 JO     
                  41.95     1:27.36 (45.41)                                        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:27.51    1:27.62 JO     
                  40.35     1:27.62 (47.27)                                        
 19 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:25.40    1:27.63 JO     
                  40.66     1:27.63 (46.97)                                        
 20 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:27.91 JO     
                  41.09     1:27.91 (46.82)                                        
 21 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            1:29.43    1:28.08 JO     
                  41.85     1:28.08 (46.23)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:28.32 JO     
                  41.51     1:28.32 (46.81)                                        
 23 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:27.58    1:28.64 JO     
 24 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:27.25    1:29.21 JO     
                  43.04     1:29.21 (46.17)                                        
 25 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR              1:29.45    1:29.69 JO     
                  41.61     1:29.69 (48.08)                                        
 26 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               1:27.16    1:29.85 JO     
                  42.89     1:29.85 (46.96)                                        
 27 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:30.05 JO     
                  41.52     1:30.05 (48.53)                                        
 28 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.01    1:30.80 JO     
 29 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:30.88 JO     
                  43.02     1:30.88 (47.86)                                        
 30 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              1:31.55    1:31.07 JO     
                  43.18     1:31.07 (47.89)                                        
 31 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:32.84    1:31.11 JO     
 32 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:31.79    1:31.34 JO     
                  43.31     1:31.34 (48.03)                                        
 33 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:32.87    1:31.45 JO     
                  44.21     1:31.45 (47.24)                                        
 34 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:19.15Y   1:31.75 JO     
                  43.36     1:31.75 (48.39)                                        
 35 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.08    1:31.80 JO     
                  43.03     1:31.80 (48.77)                                        
 36 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:31.37    1:31.97 JO     
 37 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:30.28    1:32.54 JO     
                  43.93     1:32.54 (48.61)                                        
 38 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:33.08 JO     
                  43.49     1:33.08 (49.59)                                        
 39 Passante, Julia     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.97    1:33.16 JO     
                  44.02     1:33.16 (49.14)                                        
 40 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR              1:33.41    1:33.25 JO     
                  44.99     1:33.25 (48.26)                                        
 40 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.22    1:33.25 JO     
                  44.47     1:33.25 (48.78)                                        
 42 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:32.71    1:33.48 JO     
                  43.08     1:33.48 (50.40)                                        
 43 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:33.68 JO     
                  45.00     1:33.68 (48.68)                                        
 44 Pinzon, Sarah A     12 UNAGU-MR             1:33.08    1:33.94 JO     
                  43.23     1:33.94 (50.71)                                        
 45 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR               1:31.44    1:35.18        
                  43.77     1:35.18 (51.41)                                        
 46 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.85    1:35.83        
                  45.20     1:35.83 (50.63)                                        
 47 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:33.01    1:36.58        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 2:47.69   7/28/2007 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                3:01.69  ZONE
                3:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          2:58.73    2:55.62 ZONE    20  
                  39.16     1:25.43 (46.27)     2:12.09 (46.66)     2:55.62 (43.53)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.96    2:57.93 ZONE    17  
                  41.38     1:26.01 (44.63)     2:11.61 (45.60)     2:57.93 (46.32)
  3 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.57    2:59.14 ZONE    16  
                  41.28     1:26.97 (45.69)     2:13.06 (46.09)     2:59.14 (46.08)
  4 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            3:02.18    2:59.38 ZONE    15  
                  41.04     1:27.83 (46.79)     2:13.07 (45.24)     2:59.38 (46.31)
  5 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    2:59.89 ZONE    14  
                  41.76     1:28.27 (46.51)     2:14.68 (46.41)     2:59.89 (45.21)
  6 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              2:58.44    3:02.27 JO      13  
                  40.84     1:26.53 (45.69)     2:13.78 (47.25)     3:02.27 (48.49)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.16    3:02.40 JO      12  
                  42.48     1:28.70 (46.22)     2:17.20 (48.50)     3:02.40 (45.20)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.58    3:06.14 JO      11  
                  41.64     1:28.26 (46.62)     2:17.28 (49.02)     3:06.14 (48.86)
  9 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.50Y   3:06.62 JO       9  
                  42.13     1:28.76 (46.63)     2:17.73 (48.97)     3:06.62 (48.89)
 10 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.61    3:06.68 JO       7  
                  43.61     1:30.56 (46.95)     2:19.86 (49.30)     3:06.68 (46.82)
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              3:16.97    3:08.88 JO       6  
                  43.41     1:31.31 (47.90)     2:21.42 (50.11)     3:08.88 (47.46)
 12 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               3:10.16    3:10.12 JO       5  
                  44.05     1:31.70 (47.65)     2:21.28 (49.58)     3:10.12 (48.84)
 13 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            3:14.03    3:10.32 JO       4  
                  41.25     1:31.45 (50.20)     2:22.16 (50.71)     3:10.32 (48.16)
 14 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                3:07.75    3:10.80 JO       3  
                  41.53     1:29.90 (48.37)     2:20.35 (50.45)     3:10.80 (50.45)
 15 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              3:21.15    3:11.08 JO       2  
                  44.56     1:32.85 (48.29)     2:22.59 (49.74)     3:11.08 (48.49)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              3:12.53    3:11.27 JO       1  
                  43.93     1:31.54 (47.61)     2:22.79 (51.25)     3:11.27 (48.48)
 17 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.14    3:11.63 JO     
                  42.22     1:29.54 (47.32)     2:20.53 (50.99)     3:11.63 (51.10)
 18 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              3:21.61    3:12.81 JO     
                  43.15     1:32.39 (49.24)     2:24.12 (51.73)     3:12.81 (48.69)
 19 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              3:11.49    3:13.43 JO     
                  42.35     1:31.53 (49.18)     2:23.10 (51.57)     3:13.43 (50.33)
 20 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR              3:17.52    3:15.03 JO     
                  43.86     1:33.31 (49.45)     2:23.69 (50.38)     3:15.03 (51.34)
 21 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.18    3:15.51 JO     
                  44.53     1:34.60 (50.07)     2:26.45 (51.85)     3:15.51 (49.06)
 22 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              3:21.76    3:15.55 JO     
                  44.95     1:34.79 (49.84)     2:24.94 (50.15)     3:15.55 (50.61)
 23 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.54    3:15.97 JO     
                  43.89     1:33.97 (50.08)     2:25.37 (51.40)     3:15.97 (50.60)
 24 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              3:13.85    3:16.21 JO     
                  44.17     1:32.52 (48.35)     2:24.31 (51.79)     3:16.21 (51.90)
 25 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR               3:14.81    3:17.20 JO     
                  44.79     1:36.09 (51.30)     2:26.63 (50.54)     3:17.20 (50.57)
 26 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR              3:17.35    3:17.73 JO     
                  44.93     1:36.24 (51.31)     2:27.91 (51.67)     3:17.73 (49.82)
 27 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               3:21.64    3:18.38 JO     
                  44.57     1:34.01 (49.44)     2:27.47 (53.46)     3:18.38 (50.91)
 28 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               2:55.32Y   3:18.87 JO     
                  44.76     1:34.67 (49.91)     2:27.84 (53.17)     3:18.87 (51.03)
 29 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              3:21.05    3:19.43 JO     
                  43.95     1:34.59 (50.64)     2:27.80 (53.21)     3:19.43 (51.63)
 30 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              3:17.65    3:21.17 JO     
                  47.31     1:37.58 (50.27)     2:30.52 (52.94)     3:21.17 (50.65)
 31 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          3:21.15    3:21.32 JO     
                  44.14     1:34.68 (50.54)     2:28.86 (54.18)     3:21.32 (52.46)
 32 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           3:17.03    3:21.36 JO     
                  44.97     1:35.18 (50.21)     2:27.95 (52.77)     3:21.36 (53.41)
 33 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.56    3:22.63 JO     
                  46.41     1:40.65 (54.24)     2:33.23 (52.58)     3:22.63 (49.40)
 34 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.79Y   3:24.23 JO     
                  45.91     1:38.75 (52.84)     2:31.59 (52.84)     3:24.23 (52.64)
 35 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.81    3:25.47        
                  48.28     1:40.42 (52.14)     2:34.12 (53.70)     3:25.47 (51.35)
 36 Abdelrahman, Rawan  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.87    3:26.38        
                  47.55     1:39.55 (52.00)     2:32.92 (53.37)     3:26.38 (53.46)
 37 Kavanagh, Anna      11 LBA-MR               3:22.90    3:29.02        
                                  18.38 ( )   2:35.82 (2:17.44)     3:29.02 (53.20)
 38 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.57    3:30.37        
                  47.87     1:42.19 (54.32)     2:35.98 (53.79)     3:30.37 (54.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 29.26   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
     LC JO's: # 29.89      7/1991 Jamie Landrio, TOI                           
                32.99  ZONE
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR             34.71      32.54 ZONE    20  
  2 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.93      32.64 ZONE    17  
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR                31.20      32.84 ZONE    16  
  4 Mo, Wendy           12 FLY-MR                 33.37      33.07 JO      15  
  5 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 32.97      33.15 JO      14  
  6 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.36      33.23 JO      13  
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                33.64      33.29 JO      12  
  8 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                32.96      33.43 JO      11  
  9 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR                30.45Y     33.50 JO       9  
 10 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR                 33.08      33.62 JO       7  
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            33.35      33.64 JO       6  
 12 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.66      33.80 JO       5  
 13 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                32.83      33.88 JO       4  
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      33.95 JO       3  
 15 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                 33.87      34.04 JO       2  
 16 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      34.21 JO       1  
 17 Price, Ilana B      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.49      34.22 JO     
 18 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            35.28      34.53 JO     
 19 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              33.83      34.56 JO     
 20 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      34.57 JO     
 21 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      34.81 JO     
 22 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 34.93      34.95 JO     
 23 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                35.41      34.97 JO     
 24 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR                35.57      35.00 JO     
 25 Kavanagh, Ellie     12 LBA-MR                 34.11      35.22 JO     
 26 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                34.93      35.24 JO     
 26 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            35.90      35.24 JO     
 28 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR           34.96      35.44 JO     
 29 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR                30.77      35.45 JO     
 30 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                31.33Y     35.55 JO     
 31 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR                 33.97      35.57 JO     
 32 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.11Y     35.68 JO     
 33 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                34.54      35.80 JO     
 34 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                  35.92      35.82 JO     
 35 Mattutat, Gabriell  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      35.92 JO     
 36 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR                35.93      35.96 JO     
 37 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      36.03        
 38 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR                35.03      36.09        
 39 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.13      36.25        
 40 Passante, Julia     12 NY Sharks-MR           35.77      36.74        
 41 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.93      36.89        
 42 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            35.90      37.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:05.33   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: # 1:07.47   7/30/2011 Carly P Cummings, COND                     
                1:13.79  ZONE
                1:21.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.33 ZONE    20  
                  33.30     1:11.33 (38.03)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.46 ZONE    17  
                  33.63     1:11.46 (37.83)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.66    1:12.02 ZONE    16  
                  34.10     1:12.02 (37.92)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:12.82 ZONE    15  
                  34.79     1:12.82 (38.03)                                        
  5 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:13.14 ZONE    14  
                  34.99     1:13.14 (38.15)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:13.48 ZONE    13  
                  34.12     1:13.48 (39.36)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:14.56    1:13.69 ZONE    12  
                  34.43     1:13.69 (39.26)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:15.97    1:14.38 JO      11  
                  34.98     1:14.38 (39.40)                                        
  9 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:14.83 JO       9  
                  35.94     1:14.83 (38.89)                                        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:15.20 JO       7  
                  35.19     1:15.20 (40.01)                                        
 11 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:15.26 JO       6  
                  35.09     1:15.26 (40.17)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:15.55 JO       5  
                  34.97     1:15.55 (40.58)                                        
 13 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               1:17.61    1:15.57 JO       4  
                  35.20     1:15.57 (40.37)                                        
 14 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:15.62 JO       3  
 15 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.76    1:15.71 JO       2  
                  36.13     1:15.71 (39.58)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:15.81 JO       0.5
                  35.49     1:15.81 (40.32)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.47    1:15.81 JO       0.5
                  35.63     1:15.81 (40.18)                                        
 18 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               1:16.14    1:15.97 JO     
                  35.68     1:15.97 (40.29)                                        
 19 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:16.11 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.11 (40.48)                                        
 20 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.69    1:16.35 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.35 (41.43)                                        
 21 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:16.94 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.94 (40.76)                                        
 22 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              1:16.34    1:17.09 JO     
                  35.35     1:17.09 (41.74)                                        
 23 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.66    1:17.25 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.25 (40.18)                                        
 24 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR               1:16.28    1:17.78 JO     
                  35.75     1:17.78 (42.03)                                        
 25 Mo, Wendy           12 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:17.80 JO     
 26 Mattutat, Gabriell  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:17.82 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.82 (40.62)                                        
 27 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:17.87 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.87 (41.37)                                        
 28 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.98    1:18.10 JO     
 29 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 UNHAA-MR             1:10.53Y   1:18.22 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.22 (41.04)                                        
 30 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              1:17.47    1:18.40 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.40 (41.16)                                        
 31 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.82    1:18.45 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.45 (41.48)                                        
 32 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:20.80    1:18.52 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.52 (42.11)                                        
 33 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.83Y   1:19.29 JO     
                  36.98     1:19.29 (42.31)                                        
 34 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:21.41    1:19.85 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.85 (42.56)                                        
 35 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:08.04Y   1:19.92 JO     
                  36.28     1:19.92 (43.64)                                        
 36 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90Y   1:20.24 JO     
                  36.56     1:20.24 (43.68)                                        
 37 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:20.42 JO     
                  37.40     1:20.42 (43.02)                                        
 38 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:20.95 JO     
                  37.85     1:20.95 (43.10)                                        
 39 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:10.15Y   1:21.04 JO     
                  37.53     1:21.04 (43.51)                                        
 40 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64Y   1:21.27 JO     
 41 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.12    1:21.32 JO     
 42 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:21.38 JO     
                  37.34     1:21.38 (44.04)                                        
 43 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.04Y   1:21.57        
                  37.79     1:21.57 (43.78)                                        
 44 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:08.78Y   1:21.70        
                  37.56     1:21.70 (44.14)                                        
 45 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55Y   1:22.31        
                  38.43     1:22.31 (43.88)                                        
 46 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:22.51        
                  39.36     1:22.51 (43.15)                                        
 47 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:18.71    1:22.66        
                  39.54     1:22.66 (43.12)                                        
 48 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:22.83        
                  37.66     1:22.83 (45.17)                                        
 49 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:10.24Y   1:23.26        
                  36.84     1:23.26 (46.42)                                        
 50 Kavanagh, Ellie     12 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:24.20        
                  37.48     1:24.20 (46.72)                                        
 51 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01Y   1:25.25        
                  38.18     1:25.25 (47.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:24.67   7/19/2007 Rachel R. Kessler at 2007 EZ R, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: # 2:28.72   7/25/2008 Nicole Rodriguez, AGUA Swim Team           
                2:44.39  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:37.39    2:33.39 ZONE    20  
                  34.27     1:12.66 (38.39)     1:52.67 (40.01)     2:33.39 (40.72)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.26    2:38.02 ZONE    17  
                  35.21     1:15.33 (40.12)     1:56.78 (41.45)     2:38.02 (41.24)
  3 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.29    2:38.77 ZONE    16  
                  36.05     1:16.99 (40.94)     1:57.42 (40.43)     2:38.77 (41.35)
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.19    2:39.32 ZONE    15  
                  36.21     1:16.08 (39.87)     1:58.10 (42.02)     2:39.32 (41.22)
  5 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:40.24 ZONE    14  
                  36.56     1:18.38 (41.82)     1:59.81 (41.43)     2:40.24 (40.43)
  6 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               2:47.60    2:41.72 ZONE    13  
                  36.14     1:15.39 (39.25)     1:58.23 (42.84)     2:41.72 (43.49)
  7 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               2:51.08    2:47.18 JO      12  
                  37.31     1:18.79 (41.48)     2:02.95 (44.16)     2:47.18 (44.23)
  8 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:54.85    2:47.32 JO      11  
                  36.28     1:18.33 (42.05)     2:03.02 (44.69)     2:47.32 (44.30)
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              2:55.32    2:51.18 JO       9  
                  38.43     1:23.18 (44.75)     2:07.80 (44.62)     2:51.18 (43.38)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:51.56 JO       7  
                  37.05     1:21.26 (44.21)     2:05.85 (44.59)     2:51.56 (45.71)
 11 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.76    2:53.22 JO       6  
                  37.05     1:18.21 (41.16)     2:03.51 (45.30)     2:53.22 (49.71)
 12 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.76Y   2:59.04 JO       5  
                  37.56     1:19.85 (42.29)     2:07.24 (47.39)     2:59.04 (51.80)
 13 Song, Hana J        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.55Y   3:01.01          4  
                2:12.95     3:01.01 (48.06)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.39     1:21.35 (42.96)     2:07.33 (45.98)          DQ (44.74)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:40.59  ZONE
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.04    2:35.63 ZONE    20  
                  34.10     1:14.33 (40.23)     2:00.24 (45.91)     2:35.63 (35.39)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.46    2:36.55 ZONE    17  
                  34.65     1:15.55 (40.90)     2:01.48 (45.93)     2:36.55 (35.07)
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:37.23 ZONE    16  
                  33.95     1:13.79 (39.84)     2:03.19 (49.40)     2:37.23 (34.04)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.21    2:37.85 ZONE    15  
                  33.70     1:14.44 (40.74)     2:02.13 (47.69)     2:37.85 (35.72)
  5 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          2:41.84    2:39.77 ZONE    14  
                  34.70     1:15.53 (40.83)     2:02.50 (46.97)     2:39.77 (37.27)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:41.76    2:40.05 ZONE    13  
                  35.69     1:17.43 (41.74)     2:04.50 (47.07)     2:40.05 (35.55)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.85    2:40.29 ZONE    12  
                  34.21     1:15.18 (40.97)     2:03.26 (48.08)     2:40.29 (37.03)
  8 Price, Ilana B      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.04    2:40.53 ZONE    11  
                  34.36     1:15.35 (40.99)     2:01.93 (46.58)     2:40.53 (38.60)
  9 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.75    2:41.85 JO       9  
                  36.42     1:16.86 (40.44)     2:06.04 (49.18)     2:41.85 (35.81)
 10 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            2:45.36    2:42.08 JO       7  
                  35.31     1:18.64 (43.33)     2:06.07 (47.43)     2:42.08 (36.01)
 11 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    2:43.14 JO       6  
                  36.24     1:16.79 (40.55)     2:06.79 (50.00)     2:43.14 (36.35)
 12 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:43.27 JO       5  
                  35.13     1:17.97 (42.84)     2:08.65 (50.68)     2:43.27 (34.62)
 13 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.17    2:43.33 JO       4  
                                1:19.49 ( )   2:43.33 (1:23.84)                    
 14 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          2:43.99    2:43.42 JO       3  
                  35.88     1:18.77 (42.89)     2:08.36 (49.59)     2:43.42 (35.06)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.05    2:43.45 JO       2  
                  35.65     1:18.80 (43.15)     2:07.92 (49.12)     2:43.45 (35.53)
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:53.38    2:43.95 JO       1  
                  35.64     1:16.04 (40.40)     2:05.41 (49.37)     2:43.95 (38.54)
 17 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               2:43.14    2:44.08 JO     
                  36.28     1:18.11 (41.83)     2:07.68 (49.57)     2:44.08 (36.40)
 18 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           2:50.90    2:45.35 JO     
                  35.29     1:15.54 (40.25)     2:08.89 (53.35)     2:45.35 (36.46)
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.12    2:45.54 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.19 (40.12)     2:09.83 (52.64)     2:45.54 (35.71)
 20 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:41.45    2:45.55 JO     
                                1:19.09 ( )   2:45.55 (1:26.46)                    
 21 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              2:41.88    2:46.32 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.79 (42.75)     2:07.54 (47.75)     2:46.32 (38.78)
 22 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:46.65 JO     
                  36.66     1:20.10 (43.44)     2:08.95 (48.85)     2:46.65 (37.70)
 23 Mo, Wendy           12 FLY-MR               2:53.05    2:46.97 JO     
                  35.25     1:18.59 (43.34)     2:08.06 (49.47)     2:46.97 (38.91)
 24 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.41    2:48.06 JO     
                  36.59     1:21.26 (44.67)     2:08.69 (47.43)     2:48.06 (39.37)
 25 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               2:47.59    2:48.36 JO     
                  35.00     1:18.71 (43.71)     2:10.95 (52.24)     2:48.36 (37.41)
 26 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.57    2:48.56 JO     
                  36.92     1:18.66 (41.74)     2:11.04 (52.38)     2:48.56 (37.52)
 27 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.51    2:48.65 JO     
                  35.45     1:19.71 (44.26)     2:10.98 (51.27)     2:48.65 (37.67)
 28 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.41    2:48.69 JO     
                  38.63     1:24.44 (45.81)     2:12.36 (47.92)     2:48.69 (36.33)
 29 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:50.63    2:48.94 JO     
                                1:20.26 ( )   2:48.94 (1:28.68)                    
 30 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              2:49.65    2:49.50 JO     
                  37.22     1:21.09 (43.87)     2:10.68 (49.59)     2:49.50 (38.82)
 31 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR          2:29.78Y   2:50.07 JO     
                  39.51     1:25.39 (45.88)     2:10.72 (45.33)     2:50.07 (39.35)
 32 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.51    2:50.25 JO     
                  37.53     1:24.66 (47.13)     2:11.78 (47.12)     2:50.25 (38.47)
 33 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              2:51.02    2:51.36 JO     
                  38.91     1:24.05 (45.14)     2:13.07 (49.02)     2:51.36 (38.29)
 34 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:54.86    2:51.84 JO     
                  38.84     1:22.16 (43.32)     2:13.28 (51.12)     2:51.84 (38.56)
 35 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR               2:54.61    2:52.92 JO     
                  36.55     1:23.39 (46.84)     2:12.97 (49.58)     2:52.92 (39.95)
 36 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               2:53.93    2:53.02 JO     
                                1:21.18 ( )   2:53.02 (1:31.84)                    
 37 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                2:54.23    2:54.12 JO     
                  36.79     1:23.80 (47.01)     2:14.07 (50.27)     2:54.12 (40.05)
 38 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:53.52    2:54.31 JO     
                  37.57     1:26.10 (48.53)     2:17.94 (51.84)     2:54.31 (36.37)
 39 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.89    2:55.08        
                  38.75     1:23.79 (45.04)     2:17.15 (53.36)     2:55.08 (37.93)
 40 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              2:54.37    2:55.62        
                  36.68     1:20.64 (43.96)     2:14.97 (54.33)     2:55.62 (40.65)
 41 Kavanagh, Ellie     12 LBA-MR               2:51.44    2:56.92        
                  37.97     1:22.41 (44.44)     2:17.91 (55.50)     2:56.92 (39.01)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 5:19.27   7/29/2006 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              5:33.39    5:27.54 JO      20  
                  34.46     1:13.34 (38.88)     1:55.68 (42.34)     2:35.73 (40.05)
        3:25.93 (50.20)     4:17.46 (51.53)     4:52.78 (35.32)     5:27.54 (34.76)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.07    5:28.20 JO      17  
                  35.60     1:16.42 (40.82)     1:59.94 (43.52)     2:42.27 (42.33)
        3:28.61 (46.34)     4:17.06 (48.45)     4:53.40 (36.34)     5:28.20 (34.80)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.30Y   5:37.05 JO      16  
                  35.42     1:15.99 (40.57)     1:59.52 (43.53)     2:41.92 (42.40)
        3:31.32 (49.40)     4:21.09 (49.77)     4:59.70 (38.61)     5:37.05 (37.35)
  4 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.46    5:37.29 JO      15  
                  36.25     1:17.43 (41.18)     2:01.71 (44.28)     2:44.17 (42.46)
        3:33.91 (49.74)     4:23.40 (49.49)     5:01.73 (38.33)     5:37.29 (35.56)
  5 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:41.89    5:37.44 JO      14  
                                  16.80 ( )   2:01.30 (1:44.50)     2:42.73 (41.43)
        3:32.52 (49.79)     4:23.69 (51.17)     5:00.77 (37.08)     5:37.44 (36.67)
  6 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               5:34.73    5:43.93 JO      13  
                  36.34     1:19.79 (43.45)     2:04.23 (44.44)     2:48.17 (43.94)
        3:37.94 (49.77)     4:27.93 (49.99)     5:06.31 (38.38)     5:43.93 (37.62)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.13Y   5:45.15 JO      12  
                  35.39     1:17.49 (42.10)     2:01.12 (43.63)     2:44.06 (42.94)
        3:37.04 (52.98)     4:29.71 (52.67)     5:08.17 (38.46)     5:45.15 (36.98)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          5:48.75    5:47.44 JO      11  
                  37.13     1:21.30 (44.17)     2:06.00 (44.70)     2:51.46 (45.46)
        3:39.48 (48.02)     4:29.72 (50.24)     5:08.95 (39.23)     5:47.44 (38.49)
  9 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              5:43.20    5:48.44 JO       8  
                  36.67     1:18.75 (42.08)     2:04.03 (45.28)     2:48.88 (44.85)
        3:38.04 (49.16)     4:29.39 (51.35)     5:09.24 (39.85)     5:48.44 (39.20)
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              5:41.02    5:48.44 JO       8  
                  35.48     1:18.31 (42.83)     2:03.10 (44.79)     2:46.61 (43.51)
        3:37.87 (51.26)     4:29.00 (51.13)     5:09.52 (40.52)     5:48.44 (38.92)
 11 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.98Y   5:51.97 JO       6  
                  37.01     1:23.63 (46.62)     2:09.10 (45.47)     2:53.51 (44.41)
        3:43.05 (49.54)     4:31.66 (48.61)     5:12.52 (40.86)     5:51.97 (39.45)
 12 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          6:03.01    5:53.13 JO       5  
                  36.34     1:19.35 (43.01)     2:05.61 (46.26)     2:49.94 (44.33)
        3:43.16 (53.22)     4:35.33 (52.17)     5:15.60 (40.27)     5:53.13 (37.53)
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 UNHAA-MR             5:25.05Y   5:53.15 JO       4  
                  36.34     1:20.55 (44.21)     2:07.38 (46.83)     2:51.25 (43.87)
        3:45.39 (54.14)     4:39.88 (54.49)     5:16.76 (36.88)     5:53.15 (36.39)
 14 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              6:00.50    5:55.94 JO       3  
                  38.78     1:23.59 (44.81)     2:08.41 (44.82)     2:52.40 (43.99)
        3:44.33 (51.93)     4:36.56 (52.23)     5:17.32 (40.76)     5:55.94 (38.62)
 15 Song, Hana J        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:20.27Y   6:00.95 JO       2  
                  39.60     1:22.15 (42.55)     2:10.44 (48.29)     2:57.55 (47.11)
        3:48.42 (50.87)     4:38.39 (49.97)     5:20.98 (42.59)     6:00.95 (39.97)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              6:05.53    6:02.05 JO       1  
                  39.38     1:29.79 (50.41)     2:16.66 (46.87)     3:02.43 (45.77)
        3:52.70 (50.27)     4:43.50 (50.80)     5:23.68 (40.18)     6:02.05 (38.37)
 17 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                5:18.17Y   6:07.72 JO     
                  36.97     1:22.11 (45.14)     2:10.88 (48.77)     2:59.61 (48.73)
        3:50.45 (50.84)     4:44.11 (53.66)     5:26.36 (42.25)     6:07.72 (41.36)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              6:10.56    6:08.68 JO     
                  39.64     1:24.88 (45.24)     2:12.33 (47.45)     2:58.93 (46.60)
        3:52.92 (53.99)     4:47.39 (54.47)     5:28.05 (40.66)     6:08.68 (40.63)
 19 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                6:14.42    6:12.68 JO     
                  37.31     1:25.67 (48.36)     2:14.63 (48.96)     3:03.79 (49.16)
        3:54.68 (50.89)     4:46.46 (51.78)     5:30.84 (44.38)     6:12.68 (41.84)
 20 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             6:11.70    6:16.80        
                  43.06     1:32.36 (49.30)     2:19.23 (46.87)     3:08.57 (49.34)
        4:02.52 (53.95)     4:55.79 (53.27)     5:37.80 (42.01)     6:16.80 (39.00)
 -- Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.86     1:25.43 (45.57)     2:09.52 (44.09)     2:52.90 (43.38)
        3:45.57 (52.67)     4:35.70 (50.13)     5:14.74 (39.04)          DQ (37.73)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:59.58   7/28/2006 Asphalt Green  Unified Aquatic, AGUA-MR    
                         A.Lee, O.Case, L.Neal, D.Rueda                    
     LC JO's: # 1:59.58   7/30/2006 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, L Neal, D Rueda                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.00    1:59.35M        40  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12        2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 12     
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  30.08     1:00.25 (30.17)     1:29.64 (29.39)     1:59.35 (29.71)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.96    2:02.50         34  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 11             4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  30.68     1:02.32 (31.64)     1:51.43 (49.11)     2:02.50 (11.07)
  3 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.22    2:02.94         32  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 12            2) Callaghan, Alexa 12            
     3) Flagiello, Mia 12               4) Ostensen, Sara 12              
                  30.97     1:02.37 (31.40)     1:32.79 (30.42)     2:02.94 (30.15)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.24    2:03.51         30  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 12       2) Nakkab, Renee D 12             
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 12            4) Ye, Alice 12                   
                  30.23     1:01.64 (31.41)     1:33.60 (31.96)     2:03.51 (29.91)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:06.83    2:04.90         28  
     1) Price, Ilana B 12               2) Pena, Desiree 12               
     3) Irwin, Amanda P 12              4) Eguchi, Nadia N 12             
                                1:03.31 ( )   2:04.90 (1:01.59)                    
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:11.10    2:05.01         26  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 12              2) Elms, Gaige L 12               
     3) Townsend, Nicole K 12           4) Townsend, Rachel A 12          
                  30.63     1:00.77 (30.14)     1:33.34 (32.57)     2:05.01 (31.67)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:06.00    2:05.40         24  
     1) Smith, Megan E 12               2) DU, Maritha L 12               
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Guo, Jenna J 12                
                  31.85     1:04.64 (32.79)     1:34.67 (30.03)     2:05.40 (30.73)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:06.78    2:07.23         22  
     1) Harrington, Brooke F 12         2) Kavanagh, Ellie 12             
     3) Levin, Emma 12                  4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
                  31.22     1:03.48 (32.26)     1:36.25 (32.77)     2:07.23 (30.98)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:13.41    2:08.69         18  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 12            2) Giunta, Natalia L 12           
     3) Judson, Sidney P 12             4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                  32.86     1:05.50 (32.64)     1:54.26 (48.76)     2:08.69 (14.43)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:10.53    2:09.47         14  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 12          2) Mungroo, Melissa R 11          
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 11           4) Mcardle, Maeve C 11            
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)     1:45.18 (39.17)     2:09.47 (24.29)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:11.92    2:09.53         12  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 11           2) Gallego, Samantha E 12         
     3) McNeary, Claire 12              4) Truter, Samantha N 12          
                  33.19     1:05.37 (32.18)     1:38.04 (32.67)     2:09.53 (31.49)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:10.40    2:11.41         10  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
     3) Townsend, Dayna p 11            4) Swiatowski, Nicole 11          
                  33.36     1:06.69 (33.33)     1:39.37 (32.68)     2:11.41 (32.04)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:13.00    2:12.76          8  
     1) Tobia, Phiona 11                2) Passante, Julia 12             
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 11              4) Labita, Victoria 12            
                  33.90     1:06.54 (32.64)     1:41.30 (34.76)     2:12.76 (31.46)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:16.61    2:15.36          6  
     1) Burns, Julia 11                 2) Vitale, Serafina 11            
     3) Waller, Brooke 11               4) Chase, Samantha R 12           
                  33.58     1:07.24 (33.66)     1:42.18 (34.94)     2:15.36 (33.18)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:20.74    2:18.37          4  
     1) Notis, Dahlia J 12              2) Frenkel, Lea 11                
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 11           4) MacDonald, Sarah A 12          
                  35.38     1:10.54 (35.16)     1:46.35 (35.81)     2:18.37 (32.02)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:19.33   7/27/2007 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         L.Neal, i.Hutchinson-Maddox, D.Suarez, J.Kuo      
     LC JO's: # 4:19.33   7/28/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         L Neal, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Suarez, J Kuo      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:26.00    4:21.80         40  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12        2) Guo, Jenna J 12                
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  31.12   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:37.38 (31.71)   2:11.08 (1:05.41)
        2:42.56 (31.48)   3:16.67 (1:05.59)     3:47.55 (30.88)   4:21.80 (1:05.13)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:28.01    4:26.12         33  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 11             4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  31.42   1:05.63 (1:05.63)                       2:15.05 (1:09.42)
        2:45.70 (30.65)   3:21.11 (1:06.06)   4:26.12 (1:05.01)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:30.95    4:26.12         33  
     1) Ye, Alice 12                    2) Nakkab, Renee D 12             
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 12            4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 12      
                  30.65   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:36.74 (33.31)   2:13.99 (1:10.56)
                            2:29.47 (15.48)   3:51.98 (1:22.51)   4:26.12 (1:56.65)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:36.45    4:32.95         30  
     1) Price, Ilana B 12               2) Pena, Desiree 12               
     3) Irwin, Amanda P 12              4) Eguchi, Nadia N 12             
                  31.52   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:40.26 (34.67)   2:19.01 (1:13.42)
                          3:28.63 (1:09.62)     3:59.58 (30.95)   4:32.95 (1:04.32)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:43.52    4:34.15         28  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 12              2) Elms, Gaige L 12               
     3) Townsend, Rachel A 12           4) McHugh, Amanda K 11            
                  31.51   1:05.66 (1:05.66)                       2:12.60 (1:06.94)
        2:45.15 (32.55)   3:23.79 (1:11.19)     3:56.58 (32.79)   4:34.15 (1:10.36)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:36.33    4:37.65         26  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 12            2) Judson, Sidney P 12            
     3) Adams, Hayley N 12              4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                  34.40   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:43.84 (33.10)   2:20.82 (1:10.08)
        2:54.09 (33.27)   3:31.41 (1:10.59)     4:03.31 (31.90)   4:37.65 (1:06.24)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:36.00    4:40.54         24  
     1) Harrington, Brooke F 12         2) Levin, Emma 12                 
     3) Kavanagh, Ellie 12              4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
                  32.35   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:42.22 (34.90)   2:21.20 (1:13.88)
        2:54.23 (33.03)   3:32.92 (1:11.72)     4:05.22 (32.30)   4:40.54 (1:07.62)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:39.00    4:44.21         22  
     1) Smith, Megan E 12               2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12      
     3) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 12      4) Boccio, Ashley A 12            
                  34.12   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:43.90 (33.29)   2:20.42 (1:09.81)
                            2:36.16 (15.74)   4:04.19 (1:28.03)   4:44.21 (2:08.05)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:51.92    4:45.95         18  
     1) Mcardle, Maeve C 11             2) Mungroo, Melissa R 11          
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 11           4) Messinger, Sophie N 12         
                  32.28   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:45.03 (36.13)   2:26.26 (1:17.36)
        2:59.81 (33.55)   3:38.57 (1:12.31)     4:09.86 (31.29)   4:45.95 (1:07.38)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:44.37    4:47.17         14  
     1) McNeary, Claire 12              2) Eichorn, Delaney 11            
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 12          4) Truter, Samantha N 12          
                  33.67   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:44.68 (34.59)   2:23.23 (1:13.14)
        2:57.47 (34.24)   3:35.21 (1:11.98)     4:08.75 (33.54)   4:47.17 (1:11.96)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:49.32    4:54.65         12  
     1) Chu, Annie 11                   2) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 11           4) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
                  34.39   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:48.15 (35.45)   2:27.50 (1:14.80)
        3:02.29 (34.79)   3:40.85 (1:13.35)     4:14.86 (34.01)   4:54.65 (1:13.80)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:49.59    4:54.84         10  
     1) Palmer, Pleasant D 12           2) Heaney, Cara G 12              
     3) Cohen, Danielle V 11            4) McNulty, Joanna M 12           
                          1:13.27 (1:13.27)     1:47.98 (34.71)   2:28.05 (1:14.78)
        3:03.71 (35.66)   3:42.29 (1:14.24)     4:16.83 (34.54)   4:54.84 (1:12.55)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:29.48    4:58.36          8  
     1) Passante, Julia 12              2) Tobia, Phiona 11               
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 11              4) Labita, Victoria 12            
                  35.15   1:16.51 (1:16.51)     1:51.63 (35.12)   2:30.48 (1:13.97)
                            2:48.86 (18.38)   4:20.99 (1:32.13)   4:58.36 (2:09.50)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:01.31    5:11.70          6  
     1) Kavanagh, Anna 11               2) Burns, Julia 11                
     3) Vitale, Serafina 11             4) Waller, Brooke 11              
                  36.88   1:17.75 (1:17.75)     1:53.66 (35.91)   2:35.43 (1:17.68)
        3:10.80 (35.37)   3:52.69 (1:17.26)     4:29.73 (37.04)   5:11.70 (1:19.01)
 15 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                5:13.73    5:12.34          4  
     1) Chen, Carol 12                  2) McKevitt, Katelyn C 11         
     3) Pierce, Francesca G 12          4) Davi, Julia G 12               
                  36.93   1:18.49 (1:18.49)     1:56.73 (38.24)   2:40.43 (1:21.94)
        3:17.75 (37.32)   3:59.47 (1:19.04)     4:34.91 (35.44)   5:12.34 (1:12.87)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:12.08    5:13.43          2  
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 11           2) Duggan, Sarah 11               
     3) Frenkel, Lea 11                 4) MacDonald, Sarah A 12          
                  36.58   1:19.32 (1:19.32)                       2:40.61 (1:21.29)
        3:17.02 (36.41)   4:00.48 (1:19.87)     4:34.82 (34.34)   5:13.43 (1:12.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:12.80   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aqu, LGAC-MR                     
                         A.Rubiano, A.Zhu, A.Sun, E.Kim                    
     LC JO's: # 2:12.80   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:14.00    2:13.91         40  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 12     
     3) Smith, Megan E 12               4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  33.84     1:12.02 (38.18)     1:44.47 (32.45)     2:13.91 (29.44)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.18    2:14.91         34  
     1) Ye, Alice 12                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 12           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 12       4) Nakkab, Renee D 12             
                  34.31     1:13.00 (38.69)     1:44.32 (31.32)     2:14.91 (30.59)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:18.48    2:15.41         32  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 11             2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  34.99     1:13.08 (38.09)     1:50.47 (37.39)     2:15.41 (24.94)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:21.94    2:17.89         30  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 12              2) Townsend, Rachel A 12          
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 11             4) Elms, Gaige L 12               
                  34.05     1:14.09 (40.04)     1:47.55 (33.46)     2:17.89 (30.34)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:21.00    2:21.57         28  
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 12             2) Hall, Corrine F 12             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12       
                  36.13     1:18.21 (42.08)     1:51.65 (33.44)     2:21.57 (29.92)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:28.00    2:22.42         26  
     1) Pena, Desiree 12                2) Price, Ilana B 12              
     3) Eguchi, Nadia N 12              4) Irwin, Amanda P 12             
                1:17.93   2:22.42 (1:04.49)                                        
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:25.39    2:22.59         24  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 12          2) Mungroo, Melissa R 11          
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 11             4) Marzano, Haleigh M 11          
                  35.79     1:17.56 (41.77)     1:50.20 (32.64)     2:22.59 (32.39)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:22.01    2:23.37         22  
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie 12              2) Levin, Emma 12                 
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 12         4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
                  38.35     1:19.51 (41.16)     1:52.91 (33.40)     2:23.37 (30.46)
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:20.38    2:24.14         18  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 11              2) Tobia, Phiona 11               
     3) Passante, Julia 12              4) Labita, Victoria 12            
                  36.34     1:18.81 (42.47)     1:52.60 (33.79)     2:24.14 (31.54)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:28.93    2:24.59         14  
     1) Bardak, Emily E 12              2) Yang, Emily G 11               
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 12            4) Judson, Sidney P 12            
                1:18.65   2:24.59 (1:05.94)                                        
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:23.84    2:25.79         12  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) Makovic, Vanessa 12            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 12        4) Nichols, Mary H 11             
                  36.73     1:21.42 (44.69)     1:54.52 (33.10)     2:25.79 (31.27)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:26.64    2:27.32         10  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Chu, Annie 11                   4) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
                1:28.82     2:27.32 (58.50)                                        
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.90    2:27.70          8  
     1) McNeary, Claire 12              2) Gallego, Samantha E 12         
     3) Truter, Samantha N 12           4) Palmer, Pleasant D 12          
                                1:18.83 ( )   2:27.70 (1:08.87)                    
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:28.02    2:31.08          6  
     1) McNulty, Joanna M 12            2) Heaney, Cara G 12              
     3) Cohen, Danielle V 11            4) Eichorn, Delaney 11            
                1:21.39   2:31.08 (1:09.69)                                        
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:34.57    2:35.14          4  
     1) Chase, Samantha R 12            2) Kavanagh, Anna 11              
     3) Vitale, Serafina 11             4) Burns, Julia 11                
                1:24.64   2:35.14 (1:10.50)                                        
 16 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:41.60    2:48.92          2  
     1) Chen, Carol 12                  2) Kortright, Amber M 12          
     3) Pierce, Francesca G 12          4) Davi, Julia G 12               
                1:34.21   2:48.92 (1:14.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:52.03   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Rubiano, A.Zhu, A.Sun, E.Kim                    
     LC JO's: # 4:52.03   7/29/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:55.00    4:56.16         40  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Smith, Megan E 12              
     3) LI, Sandra 12                   4) Guo, Jenna J 12                
                  36.18   1:14.29 (1:14.29)                         1:31.32 (17.03)
      3:11.24 (1:39.92)   3:49.81 (2:18.49)     4:21.66 (31.85)   4:56.16 (1:06.35)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:59.93    5:03.09         34  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 11             4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  36.47   1:13.19 (1:13.19)                         1:32.11 (18.92)
      3:14.67 (1:42.56)   3:56.56 (2:24.45)     4:28.18 (31.62)   5:03.09 (1:06.53)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:02.31    5:06.98         32  
     1) McNeary, Claire 12              2) Duong, Kathleen M 12           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 12       4) Ye, Alice 12                   
                  38.05   1:25.05 (1:25.05)     2:01.48 (36.43)   2:48.05 (1:23.00)
        3:20.77 (32.72)   4:01.61 (1:13.56)     4:33.08 (31.47)   5:06.98 (1:05.37)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 5:09.00    5:12.45         30  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12        2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 12     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Pompay, Melody R 12            
                  36.85   1:16.62 (1:16.62)                         1:36.42 (19.80)
      3:17.06 (1:40.64)   3:59.35 (2:22.93)     4:33.21 (33.86)   5:12.45 (1:13.10)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:09.38    5:12.50         28  
     1) Elms, Gaige L 12                2) Townsend, Rachel A 12          
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 11             4) Townsend, Nicole K 12          
                  37.61   1:16.20 (1:16.20)     1:57.51 (41.31)   2:44.52 (1:28.32)
        3:19.69 (35.17)   4:00.42 (1:15.90)     4:33.81 (33.39)   5:12.50 (1:12.08)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:10.67    5:14.42         26  
     1) Zerouali, Saida T 12            2) Price, Ilana B 12              
     3) Eguchi, Nadia N 12              4) Irwin, Amanda P 12             
                  39.91   1:21.76 (1:21.76)     2:01.48 (39.72)   2:48.17 (1:26.41)
        3:22.34 (34.17)   4:03.08 (1:14.91)     4:36.62 (33.54)   5:14.42 (1:11.34)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:21.96    5:18.72         24  
     1) Sweet, Erin M 12                2) Marzano, Haleigh M 11          
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 11             4) Messinger, Sophie N 12         
                  40.35   1:21.90 (1:21.90)     2:04.50 (42.60)   2:52.22 (1:30.32)
        3:26.49 (34.27)   4:08.97 (1:16.75)     4:41.26 (32.29)   5:18.72 (1:09.75)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:14.93    5:20.13         22  
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie 12              2) Levin, Emma 12                 
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 12         4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
                  42.08   1:26.59 (1:26.59)     2:09.33 (42.74)   2:57.86 (1:31.27)
        3:32.08 (34.22)   4:13.36 (1:15.50)     4:45.72 (32.36)   5:20.13 (1:06.77)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:20.73    5:23.66         18  
     1) Chu, Annie 11                   2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 11           4) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
                  40.50   1:23.35 (1:23.35)                         1:39.53 (16.18)
      3:29.02 (1:49.49)   4:12.63 (2:33.10)     4:45.95 (33.32)   5:23.66 (1:11.03)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             5:21.10    5:30.08         14  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) Makovic, Vanessa 12            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 12        4) Nichols, Mary H 11             
                  37.88   1:17.95 (1:17.95)     2:04.92 (46.97)   2:59.29 (1:41.34)
        3:34.82 (35.53)   4:17.83 (1:18.54)     4:51.21 (33.38)   5:30.08 (1:12.25)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:19.22    5:31.75         12  
     1) Nakkab, Renee D 12              2) Gallego, Samantha E 12         
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 11             4) Truter, Samantha N 12          
                  41.11   1:23.33 (1:23.33)                         1:39.65 (16.32)
      3:34.58 (1:54.93)   4:19.34 (2:39.69)     4:52.54 (33.20)   5:31.75 (1:12.41)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:39.60    5:53.94         10  
     1) Chase, Samantha R 12            2) Kavanagh, Anna 11              
     3) Waller, Brooke 11               4) Vitale, Serafina 11            
                  41.02   1:26.54 (1:26.54)     2:10.75 (44.21)   3:03.44 (1:36.90)
        3:43.19 (39.75)   4:37.23 (1:33.79)   5:53.94 (1:16.71)                    
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:52.47    5:58.02          8  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 11                 2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 11             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 12           4) Dancygier, Emily H 11          
                  41.93   1:28.02 (1:28.02)     2:17.83 (49.81)   3:13.66 (1:45.64)
        3:53.33 (39.67)   4:39.88 (1:26.22)     5:16.44 (36.56)   5:58.02 (1:18.14)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:13.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 12            2) Judson, Sidney P 12            
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 12            4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                          1:21.32 (1:21.32)                       2:48.05 (1:26.73)
                          4:03.88 (1:15.83)        DQ (1:06.64)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: # 27.38   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                29.49  ZONE
                31.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 Sailfish-MR            28.53      28.38 ZONE    20  
  2 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR                28.85      29.28 ZONE    17  
  3 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR            28.73      29.30 ZONE    16  
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                29.03      29.41 ZONE    15  
  5 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                28.95      29.54 JO      14  
  6 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      29.75 JO      12  
  6 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR            29.10      29.75 JO      12  
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR                 30.45      29.75 JO      12  
  9 Wikiel, Angelika    14 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.81 JO       9  
 10 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR              30.19      29.92 JO       7  
 11 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR                30.51      29.95 JO       6  
 12 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.98 JO       5  
 13 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                  30.03      29.99 JO       4  
 14 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            29.72      30.00 JO       3  
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR                30.46      30.08 JO       2  
 16 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                29.63      30.17 JO       1  
 17 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 29.42      30.19 JO     
 18 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              30.14      30.20 JO     
 19 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.90      30.21 JO     
 20 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR                 30.33      30.23 JO     
 20 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.36      30.23 JO     
 22 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR                29.77      30.25 JO     
 22 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              29.39      30.25 JO     
 24 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      30.26 JO     
 25 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR                30.18      30.27 JO     
 25 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR                 29.73      30.27 JO     
 27 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR                29.71      30.29 JO     
 28 Hutton, Theresa     14 NY Sharks-MR           30.01      30.30 JO     
 28 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                  29.89      30.30 JO     
 30 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            29.82      30.32 JO     
 31 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                30.07      30.39 JO     
 32 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.41 JO     
 33 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      30.42 JO     
 34 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR                30.90      30.47 JO     
 35 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.17      30.52 JO     
 36 Isom, Gabrielle I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.75      30.58 JO     
 37 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR              30.24      30.59 JO     
 38 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.46      30.61 JO     
 38 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.81Y     30.61 JO     
 40 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.81      30.63 JO     
 41 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                30.38      30.64 JO     
 42 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR                 30.96      30.66 JO     
 42 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.66 JO     
 44 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            29.68      30.75 JO     
 44 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.10      30.75 JO     
 46 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                  30.49      30.77 JO     
 47 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      30.80 JO     
 48 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.88      30.81 JO     
 49 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                  30.26      30.87 JO     
 50 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                  31.16      30.89 JO     
 51 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR                30.99      30.90 JO     
 52 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.91 JO     
 53 Rodriguez, Tina G   13 Twisters-MR            29.80      30.96 JO     
 54 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR                30.29      30.97 JO     
 55 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR                30.84      30.98 JO     
 56 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      30.99 JO     
 57 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55Y     31.00 JO     
 58 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR                31.07      31.05 JO     
 59 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                30.34      31.08 JO     
 60 Thomas, Danielle J  14 BBSC-MR                30.60      31.24 JO     
 61 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.30 JO     
 62 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      31.34 JO     
 63 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                31.13      31.35 JO     
 63 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                30.86      31.35 JO     
 65 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR                31.30      31.39 JO     
 66 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.40        
 67 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 30.24      31.45        
 68 Pena, Sarahe        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.67      31.46        
 69 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                  31.30      31.48        
 70 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.38      31.49        
 71 Giuliani, Sarah E   14 IA-MR                  31.30      31.55        
 72 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR              30.75      31.60        
 73 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                  30.97      31.62        
 74 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50Y     31.64        
 75 Wilson, Tori P      14 NFS-MR                 31.02      31.66        
 76 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.74        
 77 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      31.82        
 78 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR           31.16      31.89        
 79 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR            31.31      31.90        
 80 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 30.68      31.95        
 81 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.01        
 82 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      32.06        
 82 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            31.55      32.06        
 84 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                  30.85      32.12        
 85 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      32.36        
 86 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR                31.16      32.52        
 87 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.41Y     32.83        
 -- Cohen, Olivia M     14 UNLIE-MR               30.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR                26.19Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: # 59.66   7/25/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:07.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR              59.33      59.84 ZONE    20  
                  28.98       59.84 (30.86)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:02.64    1:02.39 ZONE    17  
                  29.82     1:02.39 (32.57)                                        
  3 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            1:02.98    1:02.67 ZONE    16  
                  30.46     1:02.67 (32.21)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:02.79 ZONE    15  
                  30.18     1:02.79 (32.61)                                        
  5 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.08    1:02.87 ZONE    14  
                  30.57     1:02.87 (32.30)                                        
  6 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            1:04.06    1:03.27 ZONE    13  
                  31.04     1:03.27 (32.23)                                        
  7 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:03.60 ZONE    12  
                  30.53     1:03.60 (33.07)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.44    1:04.08 ZONE    11  
                  30.56     1:04.08 (33.52)                                        
  9 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.25    1:04.42 JO       9  
                  30.45     1:04.42 (33.97)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.54    1:04.45 JO       7  
                  30.95     1:04.45 (33.50)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.21    1:04.48 JO       6  
 12 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.57 JO       5  
                  30.83     1:04.57 (33.74)                                        
 13 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.11    1:04.64 JO       4  
                  31.45     1:04.64 (33.19)                                        
 14 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:05.80    1:04.67 JO       3  
                  31.11     1:04.67 (33.56)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:04.70 JO       2  
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)                                        
 16 Hutton, Theresa     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.08    1:04.71 JO       0.5
 16 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:04.71 JO       0.5
                  31.02     1:04.71 (33.69)                                        
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                1:05.05    1:04.77 JO     
 19 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:04.87 JO     
                  31.32     1:04.87 (33.55)                                        
 20 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:04.88 JO     
 21 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:06.07    1:05.07 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.07 (34.26)                                        
 22 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.74    1:05.12 JO     
 23 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.66    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.20 (33.96)                                        
 24 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:04.73    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.29 (33.65)                                        
 25 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                1:06.09    1:05.30 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)                                        
 26 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.32    1:05.32 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.32 (33.70)                                        
 27 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:05.39 JO     
                  31.68     1:05.39 (33.71)                                        
 28 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.12    1:05.48 JO     
                  31.49     1:05.48 (33.99)                                        
 29 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:05.61 JO     
 30 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.27    1:05.64 JO     
                  31.86     1:05.64 (33.78)                                        
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.65    1:05.71 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.71 (34.34)                                        
 32 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:04.46    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.75     1:05.74 (33.99)                                        
 33 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                1:06.28    1:05.83 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.83 (34.24)                                        
 34 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                1:05.75    1:05.85 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.85 (34.40)                                        
 35 Cullinan, Madison   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.54    1:05.88 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.88 (34.26)                                        
 36 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:06.28    1:06.06 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.06 (34.37)                                        
 37 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:07.19    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.07 (34.14)                                        
 38 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.08 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.08 (34.74)                                        
 39 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.60    1:06.11 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)                                        
 40 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:06.12 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)                                        
 41 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:06.13 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.13 (34.36)                                        
 42 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.18 (34.67)                                        
 43 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)                                        
 44 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.37 (35.09)                                        
 45 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:06.38 JO     
 46 Cohen, Olivia M     14 UNLIE-MR             1:07.00    1:06.39 JO     
                  32.19     1:06.39 (34.20)                                        
 47 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:06.45 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.45 (34.44)                                        
 48 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:07.62    1:06.46 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.46 (34.18)                                        
 49 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.51 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.51 (34.18)                                        
 50 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:06.38    1:06.52 JO     
 51 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.67 JO     
                  32.31     1:06.67 (34.36)                                        
 52 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.59Y   1:06.68 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.68 (35.01)                                        
 53 Isom, Gabrielle I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.75    1:06.87 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.87 (35.02)                                        
 54 Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:07.04 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.04 (34.62)                                        
 55 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:07.06 JO     
 56 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.20 (35.19)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, Tina G   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:07.22 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.22 (35.08)                                        
 58 Giuliani, Sarah E   14 IA-MR                1:07.46    1:07.23 JO     
 59 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:07.26 JO     
 60 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:04.55    1:07.27 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.27 (35.57)                                        
 61 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.29 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.29 (35.43)                                        
 62 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:07.44 JO     
 63 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              1:05.52    1:07.48 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.48 (35.47)                                        
 64 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:07.59 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.59 (35.46)                                        
 65 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:07.67 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.67 (35.33)                                        
 66 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:07.68 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.68 (34.91)                                        
 67 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.69 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.69 (34.95)                                        
 68 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.77 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.77 (35.89)                                        
 69 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)                                        
 70 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:08.19        
                  33.20     1:08.19 (34.99)                                        
 71 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.38    1:08.39        
                  32.78     1:08.39 (35.61)                                        
 72 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:07.43    1:08.40        
                  33.03     1:08.40 (35.37)                                        
 73 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.36    1:08.49        
                  32.85     1:08.49 (35.64)                                        
 74 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.05    1:08.55        
 75 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              1:07.96    1:08.59        
                  31.80     1:08.59 (36.79)                                        
 76 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.80    1:08.73        
                  32.82     1:08.73 (35.91)                                        
 77 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:07.06    1:08.83        
 78 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:07.60    1:08.92        
                  32.65     1:08.92 (36.27)                                        
 79 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.92    1:09.33        
                  33.17     1:09.33 (36.16)                                        
 80 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:07.31    1:09.73        
                  33.04     1:09.73 (36.69)                                        
 81 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.70    1:09.77        
                  33.58     1:09.77 (36.19)                                        
 82 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.49        
 83 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.63    1:11.79        
                  34.05     1:11.79 (37.74)                                        
 -- Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88         DQ        
      False start
                  31.02          DQ (34.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: # 2:08.19   7/26/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:18.69  ZONE
                2:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.96    2:15.99 ZONE    20  
  2 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:19.68    2:16.26 ZONE    17  
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.43    2:17.03 ZONE    16  
  4 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:19.38    2:17.11 ZONE    15  
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.48    2:17.30 ZONE    14  
  6 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.16    2:17.88 ZONE    13  
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:21.62    2:18.39 ZONE    12  
  8 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.62    2:18.81 JO      11  
  9 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.08    2:18.97 JO       9  
 10 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.03    2:19.95 JO       7  
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:20.29 JO       6  
 12 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.70    2:20.33 JO       5  
 13 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.60    2:20.69 JO       4  
 14 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:20.81 JO       3  
 15 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:23.52    2:20.88 JO       2  
 16 Cohen, Olivia M     14 UNLIE-MR             2:21.11    2:21.05 JO       1  
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:20.87    2:21.07 JO     
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.78    2:21.09 JO     
 19 Giuliani, Sarah E   14 IA-MR                2:24.17    2:21.19 JO     
 20 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          2:20.38    2:21.37 JO     
 21 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.37    2:21.42 JO     
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.91    2:21.42 JO     
 23 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                2:20.74    2:21.45 JO     
 24 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:26.11    2:21.81 JO     
 25 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.39    2:21.82 JO     
 26 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:23.24    2:21.83 JO     
 27 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:21.96 JO     
 28 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:22.22 JO     
 29 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.54    2:22.27 JO     
 30 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               2:26.42    2:22.86 JO     
 31 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.91    2:23.08 JO     
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.71    2:23.11 JO     
 32 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.50    2:23.11 JO     
 34 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.50    2:23.46 JO     
 35 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.36    2:23.53 JO     
 36 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.54    2:23.55 JO     
 37 Hutton, Theresa     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.67    2:23.61 JO     
 38 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:23.80    2:23.62 JO     
 39 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:27.87    2:23.65 JO     
 40 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:25.67    2:23.69 JO     
 41 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95Y   2:23.88 JO     
 42 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.39    2:24.01 JO     
 43 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:24.06 JO     
 44 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.63    2:24.21 JO     
 45 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.54    2:24.26 JO     
 46 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.56    2:24.40 JO     
 47 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          2:18.30    2:24.50 JO     
 48 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:23.68    2:24.69 JO     
 49 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              2:25.28    2:24.81 JO     
 50 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              2:25.39    2:24.98 JO     
 51 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:26.89    2:25.00 JO     
 52 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                2:26.54    2:25.01 JO     
 53 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               2:28.19    2:25.06 JO     
 54 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:26.02    2:25.18 JO     
 55 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19Y   2:25.32 JO     
 56 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:23.83    2:25.57 JO     
 57 Savino, Chloe M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:25.82 JO     
 58 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:25.97 JO     
 59 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.83    2:26.03 JO     
 60 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 Sailfish-MR          2:21.33    2:26.05 JO     
 61 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:27.76    2:26.37 JO     
 62 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                2:26.07    2:26.73 JO     
 63 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:28.26    2:27.01 JO     
 64 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:27.17 JO     
 65 Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR              2:26.06    2:27.19 JO     
 66 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:23.27    2:27.38 JO     
 67 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              2:25.43    2:27.48 JO     
 68 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.92    2:27.50 JO     
 69 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.99    2:27.59 JO     
 70 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.05    2:27.91 JO     
 71 Crocker, Carolyn    14 LBA-MR               2:28.76    2:27.93 JO     
 72 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:28.82    2:28.22 JO     
 73 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:25.27    2:28.35 JO     
 74 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:28.75    2:28.56 JO     
 75 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.72    2:28.85 JO     
 76 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.34    2:29.28        
 76 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              2:27.22    2:29.28        
 78 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              2:28.21    2:29.35        
 79 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                2:26.54    2:29.37        
 80 Rodriguez, Tina G   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.37    2:29.61        
 81 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               2:28.66    2:30.00        
 82 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.20    2:33.06        
 83 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.59    2:33.31        
 84 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.73    2:33.42        
 85 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:28.66    2:33.59        
 86 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                2:28.40    2:35.99        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:14.46   7/15/1995 J.Foschi, LIAC-MR                          
     LC JO's: # 4:31.08   7/25/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                4:47.29  ZONE
                5:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            4:23.33    4:25.04#ZONE    20  
                  30.46     1:03.34 (32.88)     1:36.92 (33.58)     2:10.88 (33.96)
        2:44.87 (33.99)     3:19.27 (34.40)     3:53.14 (33.87)     4:25.04 (31.90)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            4:40.58    4:44.72 ZONE    17  
                  33.03     1:08.93 (35.90)     1:44.19 (35.26)     2:21.07 (36.88)
        2:56.73 (35.66)     3:34.13 (37.40)     4:10.06 (35.93)     4:44.72 (34.66)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.65    4:45.21 ZONE    16  
                  32.94     1:08.59 (35.65)     1:44.62 (36.03)     2:21.04 (36.42)
        2:57.52 (36.48)     3:34.36 (36.84)     4:10.63 (36.27)     4:45.21 (34.58)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.87    4:45.24 ZONE    15  
                                1:08.97 ( )     1:44.83 (35.86)     2:21.51 (36.68)
        2:58.26 (36.75)     3:34.97 (36.71)     4:10.72 (35.75)     4:45.24 (34.52)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              4:44.14    4:46.59 ZONE    14  
                  33.61     1:09.83 (36.22)     1:46.53 (36.70)     2:23.09 (36.56)
        2:59.69 (36.60)     3:36.10 (36.41)     4:12.11 (36.01)     4:46.59 (34.48)
  6 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            4:59.18    4:48.72 JO      13  
                  32.61     1:08.20 (35.59)     1:44.18 (35.98)     2:20.56 (36.38)
        2:57.60 (37.04)     3:35.01 (37.41)     4:12.76 (37.75)     4:48.72 (35.96)
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          4:52.06    4:48.85 JO      12  
                  33.54     1:10.15 (36.61)     1:46.99 (36.84)     2:23.77 (36.78)
        3:00.56 (36.79)     3:37.43 (36.87)     4:14.35 (36.92)     4:48.85 (34.50)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:59.48    4:49.15 JO      11  
                  33.33     1:09.87 (36.54)     1:46.73 (36.86)     2:23.58 (36.85)
        3:00.48 (36.90)     3:37.47 (36.99)     4:14.15 (36.68)     4:49.15 (35.00)
  9 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.18    4:49.20 JO       9  
                  33.65     1:10.11 (36.46)     1:47.13 (37.02)     2:23.54 (36.41)
        3:00.23 (36.69)     3:36.61 (36.38)     4:13.44 (36.83)     4:49.20 (35.76)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              4:55.15    4:51.38 JO       7  
                  33.24     1:09.45 (36.21)     1:46.49 (37.04)     2:23.40 (36.91)
        3:00.61 (37.21)     3:37.94 (37.33)     4:15.27 (37.33)     4:51.38 (36.11)
 11 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.08    4:51.43 JO       6  
                                1:09.13 ( )                             2:22.45 ( )
                                3:37.41 ( )   4:51.43 (1:14.02)                    
 12 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.99    4:51.88 JO       5  
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)     1:46.84 (36.97)     2:24.02 (37.18)
        3:01.43 (37.41)     3:38.75 (37.32)     4:16.03 (37.28)     4:51.88 (35.85)
 13 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         4:50.84    4:52.12 JO       3.5
                  33.45     1:10.88 (37.43)     1:48.56 (37.68)     2:25.98 (37.42)
        3:03.12 (37.14)     3:40.18 (37.06)     4:17.42 (37.24)     4:52.12 (34.70)
 13 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              4:50.51    4:52.12 JO       3.5
                  34.02     1:10.68 (36.66)     1:47.70 (37.02)     2:25.01 (37.31)
        3:02.47 (37.46)     3:39.69 (37.22)     4:16.91 (37.22)     4:52.12 (35.21)
 15 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.61    4:52.80 JO       2  
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)     1:48.38 (38.06)     2:25.72 (37.34)
        3:03.28 (37.56)     3:40.11 (36.83)     4:17.69 (37.58)     4:52.80 (35.11)
 16 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.21    4:52.83 JO       1  
                  33.04     1:09.88 (36.84)     1:47.24 (37.36)     2:25.20 (37.96)
        3:02.98 (37.78)     3:40.42 (37.44)     4:17.40 (36.98)     4:52.83 (35.43)
 17 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.21    4:53.22 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.94 (36.19)     1:46.05 (37.11)     2:23.20 (37.15)
                                3:26.65 ( )     4:16.45 (49.80)     4:53.22 (36.77)
 18 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.78    4:53.31 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.87 (36.88)     1:48.13 (37.26)     2:25.36 (37.23)
        3:02.59 (37.23)     3:39.94 (37.35)     4:16.67 (36.73)     4:53.31 (36.64)
 19 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.94    4:53.32 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.46 (36.84)     1:46.51 (37.05)     2:24.19 (37.68)
        3:01.41 (37.22)     3:38.60 (37.19)     4:16.50 (37.90)     4:53.32 (36.82)
 20 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              4:54.76    4:53.82 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.41 (36.88)     1:47.63 (37.22)     2:25.14 (37.51)
        3:03.15 (38.01)     3:40.51 (37.36)     4:17.60 (37.09)     4:53.82 (36.22)
 21 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                4:57.44    4:53.86 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.55 (37.05)     1:47.56 (38.01)     2:25.54 (37.98)
        3:03.39 (37.85)     3:41.09 (37.70)     4:18.31 (37.22)     4:53.86 (35.55)
 22 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.12Y   4:54.26 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.86 (36.57)     1:47.66 (37.80)     2:25.66 (38.00)
        3:03.62 (37.96)     3:41.35 (37.73)     4:18.61 (37.26)     4:54.26 (35.65)
 23 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               4:55.97    4:54.52 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.84 (35.72)     1:45.79 (36.95)     2:23.04 (37.25)
        3:00.83 (37.79)     3:39.33 (38.50)     4:17.85 (38.52)     4:54.52 (36.67)
 24 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                5:25.39Y   4:54.82 JO     
                  32.17     1:09.48 (37.31)     1:47.57 (38.09)     2:25.86 (38.29)
        3:03.49 (37.63)     3:41.70 (38.21)     4:18.98 (37.28)     4:54.82 (35.84)
 25 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               5:00.21    4:56.41 JO     
                                1:11.06 ( )                             2:28.37 ( )
                                3:43.93 ( )   4:56.41 (1:12.48)                    
 26 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:03.39    4:56.99 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.99 (37.44)     1:49.05 (38.06)     2:27.55 (38.50)
        3:05.54 (37.99)     3:43.73 (38.19)     4:21.58 (37.85)     4:56.99 (35.41)
 27 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.76    4:57.21 JO     
                                1:11.08 ( )                             2:27.30 ( )
                                3:43.42 ( )   4:57.21 (1:13.79)                    
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              5:09.17    4:57.62 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.40 (38.21)     1:49.68 (37.28)     2:26.99 (37.31)
        3:04.25 (37.26)     3:42.18 (37.93)     4:19.93 (37.75)     4:57.62 (37.69)
 29 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.59    4:57.70 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.39 (37.04)     1:48.10 (37.71)     2:26.68 (38.58)
        3:04.51 (37.83)     3:42.81 (38.30)     4:20.66 (37.85)     4:57.70 (37.04)
 30 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              5:07.21    4:57.93 JO     
                  34.65     1:11.75 (37.10)     1:48.91 (37.16)     2:26.28 (37.37)
        3:04.10 (37.82)     3:42.35 (38.25)     4:20.54 (38.19)     4:57.93 (37.39)
 31 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.60Y   4:59.09 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.30 (37.12)     1:49.09 (38.79)     2:28.05 (38.96)
        3:06.34 (38.29)     3:44.96 (38.62)     4:22.68 (37.72)     4:59.09 (36.41)
 32 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              5:02.40    4:59.52 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.01 (36.61)     1:48.22 (38.21)     2:26.81 (38.59)
        3:04.92 (38.11)     3:43.40 (38.48)     4:22.06 (38.66)     4:59.52 (37.46)
 33 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              4:59.62    4:59.57 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.65 (36.33)     1:46.33 (37.68)     2:25.12 (38.79)
        3:03.93 (38.81)     3:43.08 (39.15)     4:21.83 (38.75)     4:59.57 (37.74)
 34 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.72Y   5:00.31 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)     1:49.65 (38.66)     2:28.30 (38.65)
        3:07.12 (38.82)     3:45.31 (38.19)     4:23.70 (38.39)     5:00.31 (36.61)
 35 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          4:58.50    5:00.73 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.06 (37.15)     1:48.90 (37.84)     2:27.08 (38.18)
        3:06.40 (39.32)     3:45.46 (39.06)     4:24.55 (39.09)     5:00.73 (36.18)
 36 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.75    5:00.91 JO     
                                  24.96 ( )   1:50.81 (1:25.85)     2:28.96 (38.15)
        3:08.09 (39.13)     3:39.79 (31.70)     4:25.88 (46.09)     5:00.91 (35.03)
 37 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.78    5:01.50 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.36 (37.56)     1:50.63 (38.27)     2:29.05 (38.42)
        3:07.16 (38.11)     3:45.84 (38.68)     4:24.66 (38.82)     5:01.50 (36.84)
 38 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              4:50.68    5:01.72 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.87 (37.46)     1:50.13 (38.26)     2:28.61 (38.48)
        3:07.05 (38.44)     3:45.58 (38.53)     4:24.19 (38.61)     5:01.72 (37.53)
 39 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.23    5:01.74 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.39 (37.52)     1:50.26 (38.87)     2:29.20 (38.94)
        3:07.85 (38.65)     3:47.42 (39.57)     4:25.22 (37.80)     5:01.74 (36.52)
 40 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          4:58.35    5:01.90 JO     
                                  23.53 ( )        32.68 (9.15)   2:26.32 (1:53.64)
        3:05.02 (38.70)     3:39.74 (34.72)     4:23.55 (43.81)     5:01.90 (38.35)
 41 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              5:03.30    5:02.34 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.48 (37.24)     1:49.27 (37.79)     2:27.57 (38.30)
        3:05.80 (38.23)     3:45.89 (40.09)     4:24.70 (38.81)     5:02.34 (37.64)
 42 Savino, Chloe M     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.58    5:02.45 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.50 (37.67)     1:49.87 (38.37)     2:28.82 (38.95)
        3:09.28 (40.46)     3:48.30 (39.02)     4:26.16 (37.86)     5:02.45 (36.29)
 43 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              5:03.20    5:02.84 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.10 (37.79)     1:51.56 (38.46)     2:30.22 (38.66)
        3:08.87 (38.65)     3:47.71 (38.84)     4:26.16 (38.45)     5:02.84 (36.68)
 44 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:09.27    5:04.22 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.02 (38.18)     1:50.81 (38.79)     2:29.67 (38.86)
        3:08.67 (39.00)     3:48.08 (39.41)     4:26.89 (38.81)     5:04.22 (37.33)
 45 Crocker, Carolyn    14 LBA-MR               5:12.85    5:06.28 JO     
                  34.35     1:11.68 (37.33)     1:50.58 (38.90)     2:29.54 (38.96)
        3:08.51 (38.97)     3:48.05 (39.54)     4:27.64 (39.59)     5:06.28 (38.64)
 46 Rodriguez, Tina G   13 Twisters-MR          5:06.95    5:06.60 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.69 (38.52)     1:51.09 (38.40)     2:30.68 (39.59)
        3:10.67 (39.99)     3:50.68 (40.01)     4:29.47 (38.79)     5:06.60 (37.13)
 47 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              5:11.15    5:08.59 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.85 (38.76)     1:53.00 (40.15)     2:33.27 (40.27)
        3:14.10 (40.83)     3:54.14 (40.04)     4:33.22 (39.08)     5:08.59 (35.37)
 48 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               5:10.44    5:08.85 JO     
                                1:13.43 ( )                             2:32.48 ( )
                                3:51.31 ( )   5:08.85 (1:17.54)                    
 49 Hutton, Theresa     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.97    5:09.02 JO     
                  34.59     1:12.45 (37.86)     1:51.45 (39.00)     2:30.61 (39.16)
        3:10.13 (39.52)     3:49.84 (39.71)     4:29.63 (39.79)     5:09.02 (39.39)
 50 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              5:11.91    5:10.25 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.80 (37.95)     1:51.12 (39.32)     2:31.12 (40.00)
        3:11.62 (40.50)     3:51.99 (40.37)     4:31.96 (39.97)     5:10.25 (38.29)
 51 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               5:10.20    5:10.85 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.64 (39.08)     1:54.55 (39.91)     2:33.66 (39.11)
        3:13.01 (39.35)     3:52.75 (39.74)     4:32.95 (40.20)     5:10.85 (37.90)
 52 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          5:08.58    5:10.90 JO     
                                  21.17 ( )       35.09 (13.92)     1:13.66 (38.57)
                                3:42.18 ( )     4:34.57 (52.39)     5:10.90 (36.33)
 53 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              5:34.54Y   5:12.73 JO     
                  35.35     1:14.57 (39.22)     1:55.40 (40.83)     2:34.83 (39.43)
        3:14.42 (39.59)     3:54.13 (39.71)     4:34.31 (40.18)     5:12.73 (38.42)
 54 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               5:09.47    5:12.89 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.61 (38.70)     1:53.17 (39.56)     2:32.93 (39.76)
        3:12.75 (39.82)     3:53.51 (40.76)     4:33.62 (40.11)     5:12.89 (39.27)
 55 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              5:09.01    5:14.37        
                  34.75     1:13.63 (38.88)     1:53.38 (39.75)     2:33.23 (39.85)
        3:14.02 (40.79)     3:54.80 (40.78)     4:35.39 (40.59)     5:14.37 (38.98)
 56 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:07.90    5:14.42        
                  34.57     1:13.89 (39.32)     1:54.15 (40.26)     2:34.58 (40.43)
        3:15.00 (40.42)     3:55.55 (40.55)     4:35.86 (40.31)     5:14.42 (38.56)
 57 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              5:03.64    5:20.82        
                  36.21     1:16.35 (40.14)     1:57.06 (40.71)     2:38.15 (41.09)
        3:19.20 (41.05)     4:00.35 (41.15)     4:41.36 (41.01)     5:20.82 (39.46)
 -- Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              5:11.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cullinan, Madison   14 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:05.76   7/15/1986 L.Loveless, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:13.09  ZONE
                1:18.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.52    1:09.28 ZONE    20  
                  33.53     1:09.28 (35.75)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:10.06 ZONE    17  
                  34.00     1:10.06 (36.06)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:10.27 ZONE    16  
                  34.44     1:10.27 (35.83)                                        
  4 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.59    1:10.47 ZONE    15  
                  34.86     1:10.47 (35.61)                                        
  5 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.59 ZONE    14  
                  35.32     1:11.59 (36.27)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:12.86 ZONE    13  
                  35.58     1:12.86 (37.28)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:15.22    1:13.01 ZONE    12  
                  36.39     1:13.01 (36.62)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:11.95    1:13.15 JO      11  
                  35.47     1:13.15 (37.68)                                        
  9 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.76    1:13.31 JO       9  
                  36.18     1:13.31 (37.13)                                        
 10 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                1:12.98    1:13.60 JO       7  
                  35.65     1:13.60 (37.95)                                        
 11 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:13.74 JO       6  
                  35.36     1:13.74 (38.38)                                        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.61    1:14.00 JO       5  
                  36.08     1:14.00 (37.92)                                        
 13 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:14.18 JO       4  
                  35.24     1:14.18 (38.94)                                        
 14 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:14.22 JO       3  
                  36.94     1:14.22 (37.28)                                        
 15 Hutton, Theresa     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.78    1:14.47 JO       2  
                  35.69     1:14.47 (38.78)                                        
 16 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               1:15.55    1:14.54 JO       0.5
                  36.25     1:14.54 (38.29)                                        
 16 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.70    1:14.54 JO       0.5
                  36.25     1:14.54 (38.29)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.67 JO     
                  35.73     1:14.67 (38.94)                                        
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                1:15.90    1:14.69 JO     
                  36.56     1:14.69 (38.13)                                        
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:14.73 JO     
                  37.13     1:14.73 (37.60)                                        
 21 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:14.98 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.98 (38.82)                                        
 22 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.08 JO     
                  36.63     1:15.08 (38.45)                                        
 23 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              1:13.50    1:15.36 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.36 (39.60)                                        
 24 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:15.05    1:15.49 JO     
                  37.33     1:15.49 (38.16)                                        
 25 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               1:13.96    1:15.58 JO     
                  36.90     1:15.58 (38.68)                                        
 26 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.81 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.81 (39.11)                                        
 27 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               1:18.11    1:15.83 JO     
                  36.40     1:15.83 (39.43)                                        
 28 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:15.87 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.87 (39.17)                                        
 29 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          1:05.95Y   1:15.90 JO     
                  37.00     1:15.90 (38.90)                                        
 30 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.74Y   1:15.96 JO     
                  37.61     1:15.96 (38.35)                                        
 31 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:16.18 JO     
                  36.22     1:16.18 (39.96)                                        
 32 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.88    1:16.22 JO     
                  37.55     1:16.22 (38.67)                                        
 33 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:16.26 JO     
                  37.44     1:16.26 (38.82)                                        
 34 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.00Y   1:16.35 JO     
                  36.93     1:16.35 (39.42)                                        
 35 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:16.47 JO     
                  38.35     1:16.47 (38.12)                                        
 36 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:17.88    1:16.56 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.56 (39.62)                                        
 37 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.84 JO     
                  37.32     1:16.84 (39.52)                                        
 38 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              1:16.48    1:16.85 JO     
                  37.38     1:16.85 (39.47)                                        
 39 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:17.04    1:16.98 JO     
                  37.50     1:16.98 (39.48)                                        
 40 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:18.07    1:16.99 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.99 (40.48)                                        
 40 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.30    1:16.99 JO     
                  37.34     1:16.99 (39.65)                                        
 42 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:18.43    1:17.08 JO     
                  37.71     1:17.08 (39.37)                                        
 43 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.62    1:17.17 JO     
                  37.45     1:17.17 (39.72)                                        
 44 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.05    1:17.19 JO     
                  37.50     1:17.19 (39.69)                                        
 45 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:17.74 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.74 (40.81)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Tina G   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:17.87 JO     
                  37.12     1:17.87 (40.75)                                        
 47 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:18.01 JO     
                  37.82     1:18.01 (40.19)                                        
 48 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:18.13 JO     
                  37.98     1:18.13 (40.15)                                        
 49 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:18.25    1:18.32 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.32 (40.21)                                        
 50 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:17.00    1:18.45 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.45 (40.71)                                        
 51 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97    1:18.60        
                  37.60     1:18.60 (41.00)                                        
 52 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR              1:17.93    1:18.69        
                  38.26     1:18.69 (40.43)                                        
 53 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:18.83        
                  37.67     1:18.83 (41.16)                                        
 54 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR              1:03.91Y   1:18.88        
                  38.34     1:18.88 (40.54)                                        
 54 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.88        
                  38.01     1:18.88 (40.87)                                        
 56 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:18.99        
                  38.44     1:18.99 (40.55)                                        
 57 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              1:03.07Y   1:19.01        
                  37.51     1:19.01 (41.50)                                        
 58 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:17.07    1:19.10        
                  38.60     1:19.10 (40.50)                                        
 59 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:19.39        
                  38.96     1:19.39 (40.43)                                        
 60 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:19.59        
                  38.32     1:19.59 (41.27)                                        
 61 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              1:18.34    1:19.62        
                  38.57     1:19.62 (41.05)                                        
 62 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.35Y   1:20.74        
 63 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:21.74        
                  39.33     1:21.74 (42.41)                                        
 64 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.86    1:23.83        
                  40.93     1:23.83 (42.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:17.39   7/15/1999 C.Berg, MSC-MR                             
     LC JO's: # 2:24.56   7/15/1984 Lea Loveless, BSC                          
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.85    2:26.83 ZONE    20  
                  33.72     1:10.66 (36.94)     1:48.79 (38.13)     2:26.83 (38.04)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:26.61    2:27.71 ZONE    17  
                  35.14     1:12.56 (37.42)     1:50.60 (38.04)     2:27.71 (37.11)
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:31.90 ZONE    16  
                  36.00     1:14.36 (38.36)     1:53.58 (39.22)     2:31.90 (38.32)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:31.93 ZONE    15  
                  35.04     1:12.72 (37.68)     1:52.51 (39.79)     2:31.93 (39.42)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:31.78    2:32.60 ZONE    14  
                  35.80     1:15.40 (39.60)     1:55.19 (39.79)     2:32.60 (37.41)
  6 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:33.68    2:32.69 ZONE    13  
                  35.57     1:15.64 (40.07)     1:53.63 (37.99)     2:32.69 (39.06)
  7 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.84    2:34.95 ZONE    12  
                  35.65     1:14.54 (38.89)     1:55.27 (40.73)     2:34.95 (39.68)
  8 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.51    2:35.43 ZONE    11  
                  36.45     1:15.50 (39.05)     1:55.85 (40.35)     2:35.43 (39.58)
  9 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:38.97    2:35.70 JO       9  
                  37.30     1:16.78 (39.48)     1:56.44 (39.66)     2:35.70 (39.26)
 10 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.89    2:36.67 JO       7  
                  35.41     1:13.85 (38.44)     1:55.43 (41.58)     2:36.67 (41.24)
 11 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.61    2:37.12 JO       6  
                  36.79     1:16.03 (39.24)     1:57.36 (41.33)     2:37.12 (39.76)
 12 Hutton, Theresa     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.32    2:37.14 JO       5  
                  36.74     1:16.57 (39.83)     1:57.26 (40.69)     2:37.14 (39.88)
 13 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:39.48    2:37.50 JO       4  
                  36.07     1:15.71 (39.64)     1:57.20 (41.49)     2:37.50 (40.30)
 14 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:40.47    2:37.55 JO       3  
                  36.81     1:15.40 (38.59)     1:56.85 (41.45)     2:37.55 (40.70)
 15 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               2:43.49    2:38.47 JO       2  
                  36.79     1:17.70 (40.91)     1:58.55 (40.85)     2:38.47 (39.92)
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                2:36.58    2:38.70 JO       1  
                  37.34     1:17.24 (39.90)     1:58.13 (40.89)     2:38.70 (40.57)
 17 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:41.08    2:39.11 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.34 (40.36)     1:58.64 (41.30)     2:39.11 (40.47)
 18 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:39.93    2:39.33 JO     
                  37.14     1:16.55 (39.41)     1:58.27 (41.72)     2:39.33 (41.06)
 19 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.19    2:39.72 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.94 (41.17)     2:00.64 (41.70)     2:39.72 (39.08)
 20 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:40.09 JO     
                  38.48     1:18.97 (40.49)     1:59.64 (40.67)     2:40.09 (40.45)
 21 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:36.21    2:41.01 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.52 (40.00)     1:58.85 (42.33)     2:41.01 (42.16)
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.09    2:41.40 JO     
                  38.31     1:18.56 (40.25)     1:59.83 (41.27)     2:41.40 (41.57)
 23 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:41.74    2:41.68 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.23 (41.58)     2:02.02 (41.79)     2:41.68 (39.66)
 24 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.56    2:41.70 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.88 (41.05)     2:00.92 (42.04)     2:41.70 (40.78)
 25 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.82    2:41.79 JO     
                  36.37     1:18.02 (41.65)     2:00.45 (42.43)     2:41.79 (41.34)
 26 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:46.40    2:42.31 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.97 (42.20)     2:02.38 (41.41)     2:42.31 (39.93)
 27 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.31    2:42.33 JO     
                  39.15     1:19.69 (40.54)     2:01.34 (41.65)     2:42.33 (40.99)
 28 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:42.67 JO     
                  38.04     1:18.95 (40.91)     2:00.87 (41.92)     2:42.67 (41.80)
 29 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.44    2:42.82 JO     
                  37.89     1:18.94 (41.05)     2:01.83 (42.89)     2:42.82 (40.99)
 30 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.83    2:42.87 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.58 (41.42)     2:00.73 (43.15)     2:42.87 (42.14)
 31 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:40.62    2:43.01 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.05 (42.09)     2:02.04 (40.99)     2:43.01 (40.97)
 32 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.88    2:43.11 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.25 (41.07)     2:01.68 (42.43)     2:43.11 (41.43)
 33 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              2:40.31    2:43.39 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.28 (40.87)     2:01.19 (41.91)     2:43.39 (42.20)
 34 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:41.96    2:43.60 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.71 (41.20)     2:01.67 (42.96)     2:43.60 (41.93)
 35 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:43.95 JO     
                  39.09     1:19.98 (40.89)     2:02.10 (42.12)     2:43.95 (41.85)
 36 Fennell, Emily A    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.20Y   2:44.13 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.49 (41.96)     2:02.69 (43.20)     2:44.13 (41.44)
 37 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:45.42    2:44.36 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.94 (41.27)     2:01.66 (41.72)     2:44.36 (42.70)
 38 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.01    2:44.48 JO     
                  39.03     1:20.50 (41.47)     2:03.34 (42.84)     2:44.48 (41.14)
 39 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:46.05    2:44.55 JO     
                  38.52     1:19.51 (40.99)     2:01.86 (42.35)     2:44.55 (42.69)
 40 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.32    2:44.61 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.83 (41.94)     2:03.83 (43.00)     2:44.61 (40.78)
 41 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:44.67 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.27 (40.53)     2:01.75 (43.48)     2:44.67 (42.92)
 42 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:44.34    2:44.68 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.05 (41.57)     2:02.64 (42.59)     2:44.68 (42.04)
 43 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              2:47.02    2:44.78 JO     
                  39.25     1:21.39 (42.14)     2:02.92 (41.53)     2:44.78 (41.86)
 44 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.94    2:44.87 JO     
                  38.93     1:20.53 (41.60)     2:02.71 (42.18)     2:44.87 (42.16)
 45 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.10    2:45.13 JO     
                  39.68     1:22.05 (42.37)     2:03.72 (41.67)     2:45.13 (41.41)
 46 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.84    2:45.43 JO     
                  39.68     1:21.68 (42.00)     2:03.90 (42.22)     2:45.43 (41.53)
 47 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:45.77 JO     
                  38.39     1:20.31 (41.92)     2:04.02 (43.71)     2:45.77 (41.75)
 48 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.47    2:46.04 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.40 (41.39)     2:03.28 (42.88)     2:46.04 (42.76)
 49 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR              2:20.31Y   2:46.31 JO     
                  39.38     1:21.86 (42.48)     2:05.14 (43.28)     2:46.31 (41.17)
 50 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          2:48.50    2:46.65 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.05 (42.89)     2:05.73 (43.68)     2:46.65 (40.92)
 51 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               2:45.85    2:46.66 JO     
                  38.67     1:20.32 (41.65)     2:03.71 (43.39)     2:46.66 (42.95)
 52 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.88    2:47.23 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.38 (42.17)     2:04.90 (43.52)     2:47.23 (42.33)
 53 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR              2:44.90    2:47.26 JO     
                  38.89     1:21.15 (42.26)     2:04.20 (43.05)     2:47.26 (43.06)
 54 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.82    2:47.53 JO     
                  38.96     1:20.67 (41.71)     2:04.72 (44.05)     2:47.53 (42.81)
 55 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.98    2:47.79 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.75 (42.10)     2:04.95 (44.20)     2:47.79 (42.84)
 55 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:45.31    2:47.79 JO     
                  39.95     1:22.35 (42.40)     2:05.38 (43.03)     2:47.79 (42.41)
 57 Rodriguez, Tina G   13 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:48.10 JO     
                  39.39     1:21.94 (42.55)     2:05.39 (43.45)     2:48.10 (42.71)
 58 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:48.52 JO     
                  39.76     1:22.32 (42.56)     2:06.27 (43.95)     2:48.52 (42.25)
 59 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:45.27    2:48.95 JO     
                  40.37     1:24.15 (43.78)     2:08.15 (44.00)     2:48.95 (40.80)
 60 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.75    2:49.47        
                  40.01     1:22.07 (42.06)     2:06.27 (44.20)     2:49.47 (43.20)
 61 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              2:46.56    2:52.30        
                  40.35     1:23.32 (42.97)     2:08.02 (44.70)     2:52.30 (44.28)
 62 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              2:44.56    2:54.15        
                  40.15     1:24.20 (44.05)     2:09.17 (44.97)     2:54.15 (44.98)
 63 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.33    2:54.30        
                  40.32     1:24.25 (43.93)     2:09.81 (45.56)     2:54.30 (44.49)
 64 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:48.59    2:55.02        
                  40.27     1:24.61 (44.34)     2:10.44 (45.83)     2:55.02 (44.58)
 -- Forsyth, Kaitlyn    13 Sailfish-MR          2:45.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.92     1:23.29 (42.37)     2:06.70 (43.41)          DQ (40.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: # 1:16.56   7/30/2010 Emily R Escobedo, COND                     
                1:23.59  ZONE
                1:31.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wikiel, Angelika    14 Twisters-MR          1:13.32    1:15.85#ZONE    20  
                  35.36     1:15.85 (40.49)                                        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.52    1:19.32 ZONE    17  
  3 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.82    1:19.60 ZONE    16  
                  37.80     1:19.60 (41.80)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:19.77 ZONE    15  
                  37.66     1:19.77 (42.11)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:21.42 ZONE    14  
                  39.19     1:21.42 (42.23)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:23.00 ZONE    13  
                  40.06     1:23.00 (42.94)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38    1:23.06 ZONE    12  
                  39.30     1:23.06 (43.76)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.24    1:23.79 JO      11  
  9 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.86 JO       9  
                  40.97     1:23.86 (42.89)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.43    1:23.95 JO       7  
 11 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:24.10 JO       6  
                  39.85     1:24.10 (44.25)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:24.80 JO       5  
                  40.41     1:24.80 (44.39)                                        
 13 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              1:24.06    1:25.05 JO       4  
                  40.65     1:25.05 (44.40)                                        
 14 Isom, Gabrielle I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.78    1:26.26 JO       2.5
                  40.52     1:26.26 (45.74)                                        
 14 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:26.26 JO       2.5
                  41.75     1:26.26 (44.51)                                        
 16 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.60    1:26.34 JO       1  
 17 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:25.21    1:26.43 JO     
                  41.85     1:26.43 (44.58)                                        
 18 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:26.88 JO     
                  42.11     1:26.88 (44.77)                                        
 19 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.95    1:27.08 JO     
                  40.94     1:27.08 (46.14)                                        
 20 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.20 JO     
                  42.05     1:27.20 (45.15)                                        
 21 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:23.03    1:27.21 JO     
                  40.91     1:27.21 (46.30)                                        
 22 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:27.23 JO     
                  41.74     1:27.23 (45.49)                                        
 23 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              1:28.54    1:27.33 JO     
 24 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.95    1:27.42 JO     
 25 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:27.54    1:27.52 JO     
                  41.91     1:27.52 (45.61)                                        
 26 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.88    1:27.58 JO     
                  41.24     1:27.58 (46.34)                                        
 27 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              1:28.56    1:27.59 JO     
 28 Cohen, Olivia M     14 UNLIE-MR             1:28.52    1:27.69 JO     
 29 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:27.75 JO     
 30 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:27.04    1:27.95 JO     
                  42.01     1:27.95 (45.94)                                        
 31 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:25.85    1:28.20 JO     
                  41.69     1:28.20 (46.51)                                        
 32 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.22    1:28.23 JO     
                  41.19     1:28.23 (47.04)                                        
 33 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.28    1:28.34 JO     
 34 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:27.90    1:28.71 JO     
 35 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:28.10    1:28.90 JO     
 36 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              1:29.74    1:28.95 JO     
 36 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:28.56    1:28.95 JO     
 38 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR              1:27.23    1:29.01 JO     
                  41.64     1:29.01 (47.37)                                        
 39 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:29.12 JO     
 40 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.10    1:29.17 JO     
 41 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:25.97    1:29.42 JO     
                  42.25     1:29.42 (47.17)                                        
 42 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR              1:31.24    1:29.52 JO     
 43 Waller, Brittany    13 LBA-MR               1:28.87    1:29.59 JO     
 44 Conway, Megan F     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.70    1:29.63 JO     
 45 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:29.89 JO     
 46 Broderick, Amanda   14 Middies-MR           1:30.20    1:30.16 JO     
 47 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR              1:28.94    1:30.55 JO     
 48 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              1:28.32    1:30.58 JO     
 49 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               1:30.78    1:30.65 JO     
 50 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              1:30.64    1:31.24 JO     
 51 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           1:30.66    1:31.68        
 52 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:32.03        
 53 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.45    1:32.19        
 54 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:32.46        
 55 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:31.35    1:33.27        
 56 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.22    1:33.35        
 57 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:31.26    1:33.58        
 58 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.84    1:34.76        
 59 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:31.12    1:34.82        
 60 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:29.84    1:35.72        
 -- Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:26.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: # 2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:57.79  ZONE
                3:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wikiel, Angelika    14 Twisters-MR          2:37.61    2:43.04 ZONE    20  
                  37.31     1:19.74 (42.43)     2:01.54 (41.80)     2:43.04 (41.50)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.59    2:54.71 ZONE    17  
                  39.23     1:23.48 (44.25)     2:08.95 (45.47)     2:54.71 (45.76)
  3 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              2:53.53    2:57.57 ZONE    16  
                  40.42     1:26.36 (45.94)     2:12.15 (45.79)     2:57.57 (45.42)
  4 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.16    2:57.61 ZONE    15  
                  40.41     1:26.09 (45.68)     2:13.61 (47.52)     2:57.61 (44.00)
  5 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:54.58    2:58.45 JO      14  
                  40.00     1:25.53 (45.53)     2:12.41 (46.88)     2:58.45 (46.04)
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.93    3:01.00 JO      13  
                  42.05     1:29.01 (46.96)     2:15.92 (46.91)     3:01.00 (45.08)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.11    3:01.82 JO      12  
                  41.94     1:28.36 (46.42)     2:15.15 (46.79)     3:01.82 (46.67)
  8 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.11    3:02.03 JO      11  
                  41.45     1:28.12 (46.67)     2:15.29 (47.17)     3:02.03 (46.74)
  9 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              3:01.48    3:02.31 JO       9  
                  41.67     1:28.42 (46.75)     2:16.19 (47.77)     3:02.31 (46.12)
 10 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.17    3:03.20 JO       7  
                  42.49     1:27.84 (45.35)     2:15.89 (48.05)     3:03.20 (47.31)
 11 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          3:03.28    3:03.42 JO       6  
                  42.12     1:28.51 (46.39)     2:15.80 (47.29)     3:03.42 (47.62)
 12 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:56.94    3:04.92 JO       5  
                  41.90     1:30.57 (48.67)     2:17.92 (47.35)     3:04.92 (47.00)
 13 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.19    3:05.18 JO       4  
                  42.12     1:29.21 (47.09)     2:17.04 (47.83)     3:05.18 (48.14)
 14 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.94    3:05.48 JO       3  
                  42.07     1:29.87 (47.80)     2:17.83 (47.96)     3:05.48 (47.65)
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              3:07.12    3:06.01 JO       2  
                  43.22     1:30.40 (47.18)     2:19.51 (49.11)     3:06.01 (46.50)
 16 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.74    3:06.17 JO       1  
                  43.35     1:31.68 (48.33)     2:19.47 (47.79)     3:06.17 (46.70)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          3:08.22    3:07.04 JO     
                  43.58     1:31.09 (47.51)     2:19.51 (48.42)     3:07.04 (47.53)
 18 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.88    3:07.07 JO     
                                1:29.39 ( )     2:18.60 (49.21)     3:07.07 (48.47)
 19 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR              3:07.38    3:07.90 JO     
                  42.86     1:30.30 (47.44)     2:18.95 (48.65)     3:07.90 (48.95)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              3:12.75    3:07.96 JO     
                  42.33     1:31.38 (49.05)     2:19.63 (48.25)     3:07.96 (48.33)
 21 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              2:57.35    3:08.22 JO     
                  42.51     1:31.25 (48.74)     2:19.82 (48.57)     3:08.22 (48.40)
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.92    3:08.52 JO     
                  42.72     1:30.47 (47.75)     2:20.31 (49.84)     3:08.52 (48.21)
 23 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               3:09.56    3:08.83 JO     
                  42.75     1:31.19 (48.44)     2:21.05 (49.86)     3:08.83 (47.78)
 24 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR              3:05.85    3:09.42 JO     
                  42.57     1:32.06 (49.49)     2:21.44 (49.38)     3:09.42 (47.98)
 25 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                3:06.09    3:09.85 JO     
                  43.82     1:32.50 (48.68)     2:22.93 (50.43)     3:09.85 (46.92)
 26 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            3:12.40    3:10.61 JO     
                  44.05     1:32.26 (48.21)     2:21.88 (49.62)     3:10.61 (48.73)
 27 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR              3:09.97    3:11.14 JO     
                  44.00     1:32.13 (48.13)     2:22.09 (49.96)     3:11.14 (49.05)
 28 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.46    3:11.54 JO     
                  42.44     1:30.66 (48.22)     2:20.93 (50.27)     3:11.54 (50.61)
 29 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                3:08.36    3:11.90 JO     
                  44.13     1:34.41 (50.28)     2:24.02 (49.61)     3:11.90 (47.88)
 30 Waller, Brittany    13 LBA-MR               3:14.53    3:13.15 JO     
                                1:32.79 ( )     2:22.48 (49.69)     3:13.15 (50.67)
 31 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              3:13.39    3:13.16 JO     
                  45.21     1:34.20 (48.99)     2:23.95 (49.75)     3:13.16 (49.21)
 32 Isom, Gabrielle I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.00    3:13.22 JO     
                  43.39     1:32.83 (49.44)     2:23.67 (50.84)     3:13.22 (49.55)
 33 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.03    3:13.58 JO     
                  45.11     1:35.17 (50.06)     2:24.46 (49.29)     3:13.58 (49.12)
 34 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:13.85 JO     
                                1:30.79 ( )     2:21.76 (50.97)     3:13.85 (52.09)
 35 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               3:11.63    3:13.97 JO     
                  44.70     1:33.72 (49.02)     2:24.01 (50.29)     3:13.97 (49.96)
 36 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              3:11.73    3:14.38 JO     
                  44.25     1:34.78 (50.53)     2:25.07 (50.29)     3:14.38 (49.31)
 37 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.83    3:14.44 JO     
                  44.73     1:34.75 (50.02)     2:25.35 (50.60)     3:14.44 (49.09)
 38 Pena, Sarahe        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.69    3:14.49 JO     
                  42.75     1:32.47 (49.72)     2:24.38 (51.91)     3:14.49 (50.11)
 39 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              3:13.66    3:16.24        
                  44.62     1:34.38 (49.76)     2:25.92 (51.54)     3:16.24 (50.32)
 40 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               3:05.57    3:17.77        
                  45.22     1:35.03 (49.81)     2:26.36 (51.33)     3:17.77 (51.41)
 -- Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              3:10.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 Sailfish-MR          3:10.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:02.71   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at 2006 USA Nat, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: # 1:05.20   7/15/1979 Terri McGuirk, LISC                        
                1:11.29  ZONE
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:07.85    1:07.53 ZONE    20  
                  32.42     1:07.53 (35.11)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.74    1:07.94 ZONE    17  
                  31.66     1:07.94 (36.28)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:09.86 ZONE    16  
                  32.30     1:09.86 (37.56)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               1:10.37    1:10.01 ZONE    15  
                  33.02     1:10.01 (36.99)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.29    1:10.30 ZONE    14  
                  34.21     1:10.30 (36.09)                                        
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.43    1:10.68 ZONE    13  
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:10.82 ZONE    12  
                  33.22     1:10.82 (37.60)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               1:14.24    1:10.92 ZONE    11  
                  33.51     1:10.92 (37.41)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.60    1:10.97 ZONE     9  
                  33.70     1:10.97 (37.27)                                        
 10 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89    1:11.13 ZONE     7  
                  33.24     1:11.13 (37.89)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               1:13.40    1:11.30 JO       6  
                  33.10     1:11.30 (38.20)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:11.51 JO       5  
                  33.06     1:11.51 (38.45)                                        
 13 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            1:23.90    1:11.94 JO       4  
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)                                        
 14 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:11.95    1:12.03 JO       3  
                  33.39     1:12.03 (38.64)                                        
 15 Cohen, Olivia M     14 UNLIE-MR             1:11.78    1:12.15 JO       2  
 16 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR               1:15.95    1:12.23 JO       1  
                  33.86     1:12.23 (38.37)                                        
 17 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:12.28 JO     
                  33.59     1:12.28 (38.69)                                        
 18 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.37    1:12.42 JO     
                  33.85     1:12.42 (38.57)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:12.42 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.42 (38.06)                                        
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:12.49 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.49 (38.70)                                        
 21 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:12.78 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.78 (38.04)                                        
 22 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.97    1:12.83 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.83 (39.52)                                        
 23 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.89 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.89 (39.21)                                        
 24 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.07    1:13.01 JO     
 25 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.88    1:13.04 JO     
                  33.61     1:13.04 (39.43)                                        
 26 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:14.55    1:13.37 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.37 (39.24)                                        
 27 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:13.38 JO     
                  33.95     1:13.38 (39.43)                                        
 28 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.79    1:13.54 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.54 (39.32)                                        
 29 Broderick, Amanda   14 Middies-MR           1:17.25    1:13.68 JO     
                  35.75     1:13.68 (37.93)                                        
 30 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:13.82 JO     
                  34.37     1:13.82 (39.45)                                        
 31 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:14.59    1:14.10 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.10 (40.06)                                        
 32 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.87    1:14.11 JO     
                  34.14     1:14.11 (39.97)                                        
 33 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:12.06    1:14.27 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.27 (39.69)                                        
 34 Hutton, Theresa     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.17    1:14.64 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.64 (39.91)                                        
 35 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              1:18.62    1:14.75 JO     
                  33.78     1:14.75 (40.97)                                        
 36 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:13.06    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.77 (39.68)                                        
 37 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                1:16.11    1:14.87 JO     
 38 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:15.63    1:14.89 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.89 (39.40)                                        
 39 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           1:17.97    1:14.91 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.91 (39.93)                                        
 40 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:14.95 JO     
                  34.68     1:14.95 (40.27)                                        
 41 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:14.98 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.98 (39.59)                                        
 42 Fuchs, Lindsey      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:15.43 JO     
                  35.45     1:15.43 (39.98)                                        
 43 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.69 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.69 (39.54)                                        
 44 Savino, Chloe M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:15.72 JO     
                  34.74     1:15.72 (40.98)                                        
 45 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37    1:15.74 JO     
                  34.38     1:15.74 (41.36)                                        
 46 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:16.10    1:15.86 JO     
                  34.50     1:15.86 (41.36)                                        
 47 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               1:17.91    1:16.62 JO     
                  35.19     1:16.62 (41.43)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.68 JO     
                  35.11     1:16.68 (41.57)                                        
 49 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.74 (41.23)                                        
 50 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:17.02 JO     
                  34.68     1:17.02 (42.34)                                        
 51 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:17.05 JO     
                  35.10     1:17.05 (41.95)                                        
 52 Giuliani, Sarah E   14 IA-MR                1:18.61    1:17.15 JO     
                  35.75     1:17.15 (41.40)                                        
 53 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:17.20 JO     
                  35.59     1:17.20 (41.61)                                        
 54 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:17.27 JO     
                  34.97     1:17.27 (42.30)                                        
 55 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.26    1:17.28 JO     
                  35.97     1:17.28 (41.31)                                        
 56 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:17.41 JO     
 57 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.43 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.43 (40.78)                                        
 58 Conway, Megan F     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.00    1:17.58 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.58 (40.91)                                        
 59 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.64 JO     
                  35.84     1:17.64 (41.80)                                        
 60 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:16.94    1:17.65 JO     
                  35.47     1:17.65 (42.18)                                        
 61 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:18.00 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.00 (41.14)                                        
 62 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.78    1:18.21 JO     
                  35.33     1:18.21 (42.88)                                        
 63 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.07    1:18.29 JO     
                  35.68     1:18.29 (42.61)                                        
 64 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.69    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.66     1:18.40 (41.74)                                        
 65 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:18.64 JO     
 66 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.72    1:18.82 JO     
                  36.53     1:18.82 (42.29)                                        
 67 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.35    1:18.95 JO     
 68 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:13.81    1:19.14        
                  35.93     1:19.14 (43.21)                                        
 69 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.65    1:19.50        
                  36.55     1:19.50 (42.95)                                        
 70 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:19.57        
                  37.91     1:19.57 (41.66)                                        
 71 Isom, Gabrielle I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.39    1:20.14        
 72 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.28    1:20.80        
                  36.10     1:20.80 (44.70)                                        
 73 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.02    1:23.01        
                  38.38     1:23.01 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
     LC JO's: # 2:22.00   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
                2:37.39  ZONE
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.50    2:32.26 ZONE    20  
                  32.82     1:11.57 (38.75)     1:51.76 (40.19)     2:32.26 (40.50)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:33.16 ZONE    17  
                  34.58     1:13.76 (39.18)     1:53.43 (39.67)     2:33.16 (39.73)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:32.85    2:34.04 ZONE    16  
                                  16.94 ( )       33.30 (16.36)   2:34.04 (2:00.74)
  4 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.46    2:35.14 ZONE    15  
                  34.04     1:12.17 (38.13)     1:52.57 (40.40)     2:35.14 (42.57)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.72    2:36.76 ZONE    14  
                  35.18     1:14.89 (39.71)     1:56.29 (41.40)     2:36.76 (40.47)
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               2:47.70    2:37.12 ZONE    13  
                  34.20     1:14.06 (39.86)     1:55.23 (41.17)     2:37.12 (41.89)
  7 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.38    2:40.03 JO      12  
                  34.47     1:15.71 (41.24)     1:58.17 (42.46)     2:40.03 (41.86)
  8 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:40.19 JO      11  
                  35.48     1:16.30 (40.82)     1:57.66 (41.36)     2:40.19 (42.53)
  9 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.80    2:40.57 JO       9  
                                1:17.16 ( )   2:40.57 (1:23.41)                    
 10 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98Y   2:40.92 JO       7  
                  36.63     1:17.72 (41.09)     1:58.68 (40.96)     2:40.92 (42.24)
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:45.83    2:41.78 JO       6  
                  34.55     1:14.81 (40.26)     1:58.84 (44.03)     2:41.78 (42.94)
 12 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.33    2:43.67 JO       5  
                  34.44     1:14.29 (39.85)     1:57.99 (43.70)     2:43.67 (45.68)
 13 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:44.87 JO       4  
                  36.01     1:17.92 (41.91)     2:01.41 (43.49)     2:44.87 (43.46)
 14 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.43    2:44.97 JO       3  
                  35.96     1:17.67 (41.71)     2:01.09 (43.42)     2:44.97 (43.88)
 15 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               2:52.99    2:45.12 JO       2  
                  35.98     1:17.29 (41.31)     2:01.47 (44.18)     2:45.12 (43.65)
 16 Savino, Chloe M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:46.47 JO       1  
                  37.62     1:17.73 (40.11)     2:01.34 (43.61)     2:46.47 (45.13)
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.20    2:46.78 JO     
                  35.71     1:16.77 (41.06)     2:00.99 (44.22)     2:46.78 (45.79)
 18 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.70Y   2:47.47 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.84 (41.82)     2:03.26 (45.42)     2:47.47 (44.21)
 19 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.72    2:50.77 JO     
                  37.37     1:19.69 (42.32)     2:04.29 (44.60)     2:50.77 (46.48)
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.48    2:53.99 JO     
                  36.44     1:21.88 (45.44)     2:08.50 (46.62)     2:53.99 (45.49)
 21 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:53.34    2:54.07        
                  39.52     1:23.27 (43.75)     2:08.41 (45.14)     2:54.07 (45.66)
 22 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:53.41    2:54.72        
                  36.69     1:21.56 (44.87)     2:08.28 (46.72)     2:54.72 (46.44)
 23 Fuchs, Lindsey      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.95Y   2:55.26        
                  38.55     1:21.65 (43.10)     2:07.77 (46.12)     2:55.26 (47.49)
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:47.99    2:56.11        
                1:08.57     1:20.61 (12.04)     2:07.83 (47.22)     2:56.11 (48.28)
 25 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:57.21        
                                1:21.91 ( )   2:57.21 (1:35.30)                    
 26 Fennell, Emily A    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.46Y   2:57.48        
                  35.45     1:19.21 (43.76)     2:08.84 (49.63)     2:57.48 (48.64)
 27 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.08    2:57.76        
                  37.04     1:22.05 (45.01)     2:10.58 (48.53)     2:57.76 (47.18)
 28 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.03Y   3:06.04        
                  38.75     1:25.24 (46.49)     2:16.70 (51.46)     3:06.04 (49.34)
 -- Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:30.47Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR              2:53.39         DQ        
      False start
                  37.59     1:23.18 (45.59)     2:08.69 (45.51)          DQ (46.05)
 -- Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:25.28Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: # 2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:37.59  ZONE
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.46    2:32.31 ZONE    20  
                  31.90     1:09.62 (37.72)     1:56.70 (47.08)     2:32.31 (35.61)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.25    2:35.88 ZONE    17  
                  34.87     1:17.05 (42.18)     2:01.21 (44.16)     2:35.88 (34.67)
  3 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:33.77    2:36.56 ZONE    16  
                  33.38     1:12.94 (39.56)     2:01.70 (48.76)     2:36.56 (34.86)
  4 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.90    2:36.77 ZONE    15  
                  35.13     1:14.29 (39.16)     2:01.25 (46.96)     2:36.77 (35.52)
  5 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.67    2:37.50 ZONE    14  
                  35.14     1:16.13 (40.99)     2:04.08 (47.95)     2:37.50 (33.42)
  6 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.45    2:38.16 JO      13  
                  33.22     1:12.72 (39.50)     2:02.23 (49.51)     2:38.16 (35.93)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:38.25 JO      12  
                  34.73     1:15.66 (40.93)     2:02.79 (47.13)     2:38.25 (35.46)
  8 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.22    2:38.30 JO      11  
                  34.76     1:17.01 (42.25)     2:03.73 (46.72)     2:38.30 (34.57)
  9 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.43    2:38.37 JO       9  
                  32.28     1:13.98 (41.70)     2:02.64 (48.66)     2:38.37 (35.73)
 10 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.33    2:38.68 JO       7  
                  34.85     1:17.30 (42.45)     2:03.24 (45.94)     2:38.68 (35.44)
 11 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:39.82    2:38.77 JO       6  
                  33.31     1:14.87 (41.56)     2:03.32 (48.45)     2:38.77 (35.45)
 12 Cohen, Olivia M     14 UNLIE-MR             2:38.50    2:38.83 JO       5  
                  35.29     1:15.58 (40.29)     2:03.59 (48.01)     2:38.83 (35.24)
 13 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:41.21    2:39.22 JO       4  
                  34.88     1:15.17 (40.29)     2:04.26 (49.09)     2:39.22 (34.96)
 14 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               2:41.44    2:39.68 JO       2.5
                  33.44     1:14.71 (41.27)     2:04.22 (49.51)     2:39.68 (35.46)
 14 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.63    2:39.68 JO       2.5
                  34.31     1:13.30 (38.99)     2:03.06 (49.76)     2:39.68 (36.62)
 16 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:43.25    2:40.11 JO       1  
                  34.08     1:16.06 (41.98)     2:04.88 (48.82)     2:40.11 (35.23)
 17 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:39.54    2:40.33 JO     
                  33.31     1:13.72 (40.41)     2:04.73 (51.01)     2:40.33 (35.60)
 18 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:40.65 JO     
                  34.04     1:15.20 (41.16)     2:04.65 (49.45)     2:40.65 (36.00)
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.02    2:40.76 JO     
                  34.98     1:15.39 (40.41)     2:05.10 (49.71)     2:40.76 (35.66)
 20 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:43.26    2:40.90 JO     
                  33.88     1:16.39 (42.51)     2:06.32 (49.93)     2:40.90 (34.58)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.95    2:40.92 JO     
                  34.62     1:17.53 (42.91)     2:05.30 (47.77)     2:40.92 (35.62)
 22 Wikiel, Angelika    14 Twisters-MR          2:42.13    2:41.60 JO     
                  34.12     1:17.96 (43.84)     2:03.57 (45.61)     2:41.60 (38.03)
 23 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          2:45.15    2:41.77 JO     
                  35.22     1:18.18 (42.96)     2:06.97 (48.79)     2:41.77 (34.80)
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:41.96 JO     
                  33.47     1:14.25 (40.78)     2:05.80 (51.55)     2:41.96 (36.16)
 25 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:40.01    2:42.20 JO     
                  34.01     1:17.70 (43.69)     2:04.82 (47.12)     2:42.20 (37.38)
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:42.46 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.85 (40.19)     2:06.01 (49.16)     2:42.46 (36.45)
 27 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.34    2:42.58 JO     
                  33.87     1:16.03 (42.16)     2:04.86 (48.83)     2:42.58 (37.72)
 28 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.91    2:42.63 JO     
                  33.26     1:13.90 (40.64)     2:06.22 (52.32)     2:42.63 (36.41)
 29 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              2:43.05    2:42.82 JO     
                  33.56     1:15.49 (41.93)     2:06.73 (51.24)     2:42.82 (36.09)
 30 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                2:44.67    2:42.84 JO     
                  33.93     1:16.86 (42.93)     2:06.35 (49.49)     2:42.84 (36.49)
 31 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:41.71    2:43.06 JO     
                  34.93     1:16.50 (41.57)     2:06.58 (50.08)     2:43.06 (36.48)
 32 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:41.74    2:43.12 JO     
                  33.97     1:15.10 (41.13)     2:07.48 (52.38)     2:43.12 (35.64)
 33 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:43.14 JO     
                  34.47     1:16.21 (41.74)     2:07.42 (51.21)     2:43.14 (35.72)
 34 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:40.68    2:43.25 JO     
                  35.57     1:20.64 (45.07)     2:07.27 (46.63)     2:43.25 (35.98)
 35 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.87    2:43.27 JO     
                  34.62     1:15.63 (41.01)     2:07.89 (52.26)     2:43.27 (35.38)
 36 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:43.28 JO     
                  33.98     1:16.86 (42.88)     2:07.25 (50.39)     2:43.28 (36.03)
 37 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              2:44.26    2:43.44 JO     
                  38.39     1:21.69 (43.30)     2:07.24 (45.55)     2:43.44 (36.20)
 38 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.61    2:43.62 JO     
                  36.67     1:18.15 (41.48)     2:08.45 (50.30)     2:43.62 (35.17)
 39 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               2:21.33Y   2:43.95 JO     
                  33.74     1:15.82 (42.08)     2:06.60 (50.78)     2:43.95 (37.35)
 40 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            2:43.70    2:44.19 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.85 (41.70)     2:05.49 (48.64)     2:44.19 (38.70)
 41 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              2:44.83    2:44.22 JO     
                  37.37     1:21.70 (44.33)     2:08.59 (46.89)     2:44.22 (35.63)
 42 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.37    2:44.37 JO     
                  34.42     1:17.35 (42.93)     2:05.01 (47.66)     2:44.37 (39.36)
 43 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.83    2:44.70 JO     
                  34.16     1:15.62 (41.46)     2:07.84 (52.22)     2:44.70 (36.86)
 44 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.29    2:44.93 JO     
                  38.48     1:19.84 (41.36)     2:07.41 (47.57)     2:44.93 (37.52)
 45 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.36    2:44.94 JO     
                  37.31     1:21.97 (44.66)     2:08.47 (46.50)     2:44.94 (36.47)
 46 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:42.51    2:45.21 JO     
                  34.90     1:19.28 (44.38)     2:09.16 (49.88)     2:45.21 (36.05)
 47 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                2:48.84    2:45.40 JO     
                  35.68     1:19.59 (43.91)     2:05.95 (46.36)     2:45.40 (39.45)
 48 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR               2:48.78    2:45.62 JO     
                  34.54     1:19.36 (44.82)     2:08.01 (48.65)     2:45.62 (37.61)
 49 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.42    2:45.70 JO     
                  34.46     1:17.98 (43.52)     2:08.52 (50.54)     2:45.70 (37.18)
 50 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:42.04    2:45.85 JO     
                  35.30     1:19.43 (44.13)     2:10.14 (50.71)     2:45.85 (35.71)
 51 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:45.20    2:45.98 JO     
                  36.77     1:15.14 (38.37)     2:09.02 (53.88)     2:45.98 (36.96)
 52 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:46.19 JO     
                  37.25     1:22.64 (45.39)     2:10.14 (47.50)     2:46.19 (36.05)
 53 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              2:43.54    2:46.23 JO     
                  37.56     1:21.10 (43.54)     2:08.78 (47.68)     2:46.23 (37.45)
 54 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:46.49    2:46.32 JO     
                  36.04     1:18.92 (42.88)     2:08.14 (49.22)     2:46.32 (38.18)
 55 Hutton, Theresa     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.07    2:46.49 JO     
                  34.51     1:14.36 (39.85)     2:10.16 (55.80)     2:46.49 (36.33)
 55 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.89    2:46.49 JO     
                  34.89     1:19.55 (44.66)     2:08.94 (49.39)     2:46.49 (37.55)
 57 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:44.78    2:46.75 JO     
                  33.87     1:15.89 (42.02)     2:08.79 (52.90)     2:46.75 (37.96)
 58 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:43.34    2:46.76 JO     
                  34.82     1:19.32 (44.50)     2:09.00 (49.68)     2:46.76 (37.76)
 59 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:46.77 JO     
                  36.14     1:18.00 (41.86)     2:10.89 (52.89)     2:46.77 (35.88)
 60 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.62    2:46.81 JO     
                  35.70     1:17.11 (41.41)     2:09.22 (52.11)     2:46.81 (37.59)
 61 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:46.90    2:47.07 JO     
                  37.73     1:21.25 (43.52)     2:08.86 (47.61)     2:47.07 (38.21)
 62 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.97    2:47.19 JO     
                  35.02     1:17.71 (42.69)     2:10.45 (52.74)     2:47.19 (36.74)
 63 Giuliani, Sarah E   14 IA-MR                2:47.75    2:47.23 JO     
                  35.42     1:17.84 (42.42)     2:10.44 (52.60)     2:47.23 (36.79)
 64 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:47.77    2:47.31 JO     
                  36.76     1:20.36 (43.60)     2:09.08 (48.72)     2:47.31 (38.23)
 65 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.14    2:47.34 JO     
                  35.44     1:17.96 (42.52)     2:10.34 (52.38)     2:47.34 (37.00)
 66 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.11    2:48.03 JO     
                  33.99     1:19.58 (45.59)     2:08.85 (49.27)     2:48.03 (39.18)
 67 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.47    2:48.11 JO     
                  36.29     1:19.33 (43.04)     2:10.84 (51.51)     2:48.11 (37.27)
 68 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.17 JO     
                  35.50     1:21.77 (46.27)     2:10.95 (49.18)     2:48.17 (37.22)
 68 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:44.69    2:48.17 JO     
                  35.83     1:18.56 (42.73)     2:10.80 (52.24)     2:48.17 (37.37)
 70 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.32    2:49.12 JO     
                  36.63     1:19.67 (43.04)     2:11.35 (51.68)     2:49.12 (37.77)
 71 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:49.34    2:50.10        
                  37.92     1:21.49 (43.57)     2:12.83 (51.34)     2:50.10 (37.27)
 72 Rodriguez, Tina G   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.20    2:51.44        
                  37.40     1:21.84 (44.44)     2:14.02 (52.18)     2:51.44 (37.42)
 73 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               2:49.52    2:51.67        
                  37.52     1:22.60 (45.08)     2:12.16 (49.56)     2:51.67 (39.51)
 74 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR              2:48.74    2:51.78        
                  37.51     1:22.99 (45.48)     2:12.25 (49.26)     2:51.78 (39.53)
 75 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43Y   2:52.13        
                  37.14     1:21.05 (43.91)     2:13.95 (52.90)     2:52.13 (38.18)
 76 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:49.62    2:53.83        
                  36.53     1:22.95 (46.42)     2:15.34 (52.39)     2:53.83 (38.49)
 77 Savino, Chloe M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:58.33        
                  36.63     1:22.80 (46.17)     2:20.44 (57.64)     2:58.33 (37.89)
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              2:45.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: # 5:13.37   7/26/2008 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                5:28.59  ZONE
                5:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.79    5:19.22 ZONE    20  
                  33.45     1:11.86 (38.41)     1:51.13 (39.27)     2:30.23 (39.10)
        3:17.97 (47.74)     4:05.64 (47.67)     4:42.67 (37.03)     5:19.22 (36.55)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.25    5:25.36 ZONE    17  
                                  20.66 ( )       36.90 (16.24)     1:16.47 (39.57)
        1:58.77 (42.30)   4:14.86 (2:16.09)     4:50.48 (35.62)     5:25.36 (34.88)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              5:23.58    5:31.23 JO      16  
                                  15.72 ( )       35.19 (19.47)     1:15.31 (40.12)
        1:58.06 (42.75)   4:21.18 (2:23.12)     4:56.65 (35.47)     5:31.23 (34.58)
  4 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.75    5:31.53 JO      15  
                  58.46     1:13.92 (15.46)     1:56.38 (42.46)     2:38.74 (42.36)
        3:27.29 (48.55)     4:17.10 (49.81)     5:15.07 (57.97)     5:31.53 (16.46)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.55    5:33.13 JO      14  
                  37.98     1:22.49 (44.51)     2:06.90 (44.41)     2:48.77 (41.87)
        3:34.41 (45.64)     4:20.56 (46.15)     4:57.68 (37.12)     5:33.13 (35.45)
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                5:36.88    5:33.38 JO      13  
                  35.46     1:16.64 (41.18)     1:58.82 (42.18)     2:41.39 (42.57)
        3:30.13 (48.74)     4:18.59 (48.46)     4:56.56 (37.97)     5:33.38 (36.82)
  7 Cohen, Olivia M     14 UNLIE-MR             5:31.68    5:34.74 JO      12  
                  36.11     1:16.21 (40.10)     1:59.33 (43.12)     2:42.19 (42.86)
        3:31.94 (49.75)     4:20.52 (48.58)     4:58.14 (37.62)     5:34.74 (36.60)
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.93    5:35.02 JO      11  
                  36.29     1:17.10 (40.81)     2:00.92 (43.82)     2:44.28 (43.36)
        3:31.31 (47.03)     4:20.35 (49.04)     4:57.81 (37.46)     5:35.02 (37.21)
  9 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              5:37.69    5:35.81 JO       9  
                  34.83     1:15.58 (40.75)     1:58.54 (42.96)     2:39.86 (41.32)
        3:31.08 (51.22)     4:21.48 (50.40)     4:59.20 (37.72)     5:35.81 (36.61)
 10 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               5:33.73    5:35.89 JO       7  
                  33.48     1:11.91 (38.43)     1:55.15 (43.24)     2:37.75 (42.60)
        3:29.02 (51.27)     4:20.39 (51.37)     4:58.87 (38.48)     5:35.89 (37.02)
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.83    5:36.44 JO       6  
                  35.49     1:16.99 (41.50)     2:00.65 (43.66)     2:45.78 (45.13)
        3:33.23 (47.45)     4:21.78 (48.55)     4:59.29 (37.51)     5:36.44 (37.15)
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.47    5:36.45 JO       5  
                  35.56     1:18.55 (42.99)     2:02.52 (43.97)     2:45.60 (43.08)
        3:34.06 (48.46)     4:23.20 (49.14)     4:59.99 (36.79)     5:36.45 (36.46)
 13 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              5:45.68    5:37.19 JO       4  
                  35.43     1:17.53 (42.10)     2:02.41 (44.88)     2:46.71 (44.30)
        3:33.48 (46.77)     4:20.88 (47.40)     4:58.69 (37.81)     5:37.19 (38.50)
 14 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              5:44.21    5:39.10 JO       3  
                  39.14     1:24.97 (45.83)     2:09.60 (44.63)     2:52.82 (43.22)
        3:38.18 (45.36)     4:24.81 (46.63)     5:02.65 (37.84)     5:39.10 (36.45)
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          5:40.55    5:39.50 JO       2  
                  35.37     1:18.81 (43.44)     2:06.91 (48.10)     2:53.18 (46.27)
        3:39.01 (45.83)     4:26.50 (47.49)     5:03.49 (36.99)     5:39.50 (36.01)
 16 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              5:49.72    5:39.73 JO       1  
                  38.04     1:24.69 (46.65)     2:08.15 (43.46)     2:50.95 (42.80)
        3:37.58 (46.63)     4:25.03 (47.45)     5:03.96 (38.93)     5:39.73 (35.77)
 17 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.43    5:39.78 JO     
                  34.16     1:13.92 (39.76)     1:57.16 (43.24)     2:40.80 (43.64)
        3:32.91 (52.11)     4:26.04 (53.13)     5:02.52 (36.48)     5:39.78 (37.26)
 18 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.29Y   5:41.84 JO     
                  34.87     1:16.11 (41.24)     2:00.29 (44.18)     2:43.92 (43.63)
        3:33.46 (49.54)     4:23.97 (50.51)     5:03.46 (39.49)     5:41.84 (38.38)
 19 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.64Y   5:42.23 JO     
                  34.84     1:17.09 (42.25)     2:00.79 (43.70)     2:43.66 (42.87)
        3:34.62 (50.96)     4:27.21 (52.59)     5:05.74 (38.53)     5:42.23 (36.49)
 20 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.15    5:43.09 JO     
                  36.47     1:18.22 (41.75)     2:01.87 (43.65)     2:45.83 (43.96)
        3:36.47 (50.64)     4:27.80 (51.33)     5:05.45 (37.65)     5:43.09 (37.64)
 21 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:51.69    5:43.43 JO     
                  37.13     1:21.41 (44.28)     2:04.48 (43.07)     2:46.09 (41.61)
        3:36.63 (50.54)     4:27.10 (50.47)     5:05.99 (38.89)     5:43.43 (37.44)
 22 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              5:46.78    5:44.68 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.28 (41.60)     2:05.78 (46.50)     2:51.16 (45.38)
        3:37.78 (46.62)     4:24.65 (46.87)     5:05.04 (40.39)     5:44.68 (39.64)
 23 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          5:46.53    5:44.76 JO     
                  37.33     1:23.01 (45.68)     2:07.78 (44.77)     2:50.59 (42.81)
        3:39.95 (49.36)     4:28.20 (48.25)     5:06.85 (38.65)     5:44.76 (37.91)
 24 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.62    5:45.48 JO     
                  36.83     1:20.57 (43.74)     2:04.13 (43.56)     2:48.75 (44.62)
        3:40.38 (51.63)     4:31.25 (50.87)     5:08.59 (37.34)     5:45.48 (36.89)
 25 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.35    5:46.53 JO     
                  36.60     1:16.91 (40.31)     2:01.27 (44.36)     2:44.85 (43.58)
        3:38.92 (54.07)     4:32.07 (53.15)     5:09.61 (37.54)     5:46.53 (36.92)
 26 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              5:45.25    5:46.55 JO     
                  35.09     1:16.57 (41.48)     1:59.86 (43.29)     2:42.54 (42.68)
        3:35.12 (52.58)     4:28.06 (52.94)     5:07.65 (39.59)     5:46.55 (38.90)
 27 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              5:52.07    5:47.87 JO     
                  38.05     1:21.95 (43.90)     2:08.78 (46.83)     2:53.86 (45.08)
        3:42.90 (49.04)     4:32.32 (49.42)     5:10.36 (38.04)     5:47.87 (37.51)
 28 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          5:04.25Y   5:48.44 JO     
                  38.44     1:24.81 (46.37)     2:10.59 (45.78)     2:55.67 (45.08)
        3:43.87 (48.20)     4:34.70 (50.83)     5:11.57 (36.87)     5:48.44 (36.87)
 29 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          5:47.95    5:48.82 JO     
                  35.87     1:19.56 (43.69)     2:07.05 (47.49)     2:54.48 (47.43)
        3:42.83 (48.35)     4:32.75 (49.92)     5:11.55 (38.80)     5:48.82 (37.27)
 30 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.13Y   5:49.72 JO     
                  35.55     1:16.08 (40.53)     1:57.94 (41.86)     2:39.86 (41.92)
        3:36.88 (57.02)     4:34.39 (57.51)     5:11.48 (37.09)     5:49.72 (38.24)
 31 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              5:50.51    5:49.77 JO     
                  36.88     1:23.16 (46.28)     2:08.33 (45.17)     2:51.38 (43.05)
        3:44.16 (52.78)     4:35.10 (50.94)     5:14.49 (39.39)     5:49.77 (35.28)
 32 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              5:47.30    5:49.83 JO     
                  35.88     1:17.21 (41.33)     2:04.02 (46.81)     2:49.25 (45.23)
        3:40.22 (50.97)     4:31.59 (51.37)     5:11.71 (40.12)     5:49.83 (38.12)
 33 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.07    5:50.66 JO     
                  35.15     1:18.44 (43.29)     2:03.02 (44.58)     2:46.11 (43.09)
        3:40.73 (54.62)     4:34.62 (53.89)     5:12.75 (38.13)     5:50.66 (37.91)
 34 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:52.82    5:51.70 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.31 (41.82)     2:04.92 (45.61)     2:50.53 (45.61)
        3:40.81 (50.28)     4:31.82 (51.01)     5:12.87 (41.05)     5:51.70 (38.83)
 35 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.72Y   5:53.38 JO     
                  38.57     1:23.28 (44.71)     2:07.66 (44.38)     2:52.29 (44.63)
        3:43.87 (51.58)     4:36.46 (52.59)     5:15.28 (38.82)     5:53.38 (38.10)
 36 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              5:03.11Y   5:53.78 JO     
                  36.61     1:21.07 (44.46)     2:09.10 (48.03)     2:53.73 (44.63)
        3:44.67 (50.94)     4:35.34 (50.67)     5:15.20 (39.86)     5:53.78 (38.58)
 37 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               5:54.51    5:57.52        
                  38.74     1:23.96 (45.22)     2:10.53 (46.57)     2:55.59 (45.06)
        3:46.48 (50.89)     4:37.97 (51.49)     5:18.85 (40.88)     5:57.52 (38.67)
 38 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              5:02.31Y   6:03.27        
                  36.65     1:20.48 (43.83)     2:05.11 (44.63)     2:50.00 (44.89)
        3:44.25 (54.25)     4:40.49 (56.24)     5:22.65 (42.16)     6:03.27 (40.62)
 39 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               5:48.62    6:04.11        
                  39.01     1:27.53 (48.52)     2:12.50 (44.97)     2:55.36 (42.86)
        3:48.78 (53.42)     4:43.96 (55.18)     5:23.88 (39.92)     6:04.11 (40.23)
 40 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.37Y   6:10.23        
                  39.65     1:26.41 (46.76)     2:13.60 (47.19)     2:57.59 (43.99)
        3:54.43 (56.84)     4:48.07 (53.64)     5:30.43 (42.36)     6:10.23 (39.80)
 41 Song, Marissa D     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.39Y   6:12.74        
                  36.54     1:20.45 (43.91)     2:05.50 (45.05)     2:52.57 (47.07)
        3:48.58 (56.01)     4:45.83 (57.25)     5:29.50 (43.67)     6:12.74 (43.24)
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              4:57.77Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:55.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia AC, LGAC-MR                      
                         S.Bouzarouata, A.Sun, H.Yuria, A.Zhu              
     LC JO's: # 1:59.73   7/27/2008 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A ZHU, M YEUNG, Y HARUKI, A SUN                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.71    1:56.73#        40  
     1) Jia, Kaity 14                   2) Lee, Anna 14                   
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  28.96       58.72 (29.76)     1:28.14 (29.42)     1:56.73 (28.59)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:59.00    1:56.99#        34  
     1) Schmidt, Kelli L 14             2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 13          4) Brady, Claudia F 13            
                  29.73       58.90 (29.17)     1:28.24 (29.34)     1:56.99 (28.75)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:00.67    1:57.41#        32  
     1) Kanfer, Sarah M 14              2) Boyle, Erin 14                 
     3) Coleman, Mackenzie 14           4) Horan, Julia E 14              
                  29.40       59.20 (29.80)     1:28.74 (29.54)     1:57.41 (28.67)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.49    1:59.48#        30  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 14             2) Ludwicki, Katie R 13           
     3) Freeman, Cassie N 13            4) Belovsky, Mia P 13             
                  30.26       59.55 (29.29)     1:29.43 (29.88)     1:59.48 (30.05)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.51    1:59.79         28  
     1) Lee, Jamie T 13                 2) Weiner, Isabella C 14          
     3) Hadley, Emma B 14               4) Silverman, Erica A 14          
                  29.51     1:00.33 (30.82)     1:30.28 (29.95)     1:59.79 (29.51)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:00.03    2:01.03         26  
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 13            2) Elmassry, Jasmine 13           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 13            4) Wikiel, Angelika 14            
                  30.51     1:01.46 (30.95)     1:31.85 (30.39)     2:01.03 (29.18)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.25    2:01.18         24  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13     2) Heaney, Finola M 14            
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 13             4) Blum, Alyssa N 14              
                  31.16     1:01.26 (30.10)     1:31.51 (30.25)     2:01.18 (29.67)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.57    2:01.48         22  
     1) Pena, Sarahe 13                 2) Tan, Cathy 14                  
     3) Isom, Gabrielle I 14            4) Safovich, Polina F 14          
                  31.17     1:01.62 (30.45)     1:31.60 (29.98)     2:01.48 (29.88)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.43    2:02.72         18  
     1) Sun, Whitney 14                 2) Sodi, Allegra T 13             
     3) Pusateri, Julia M 14            4) Caruana, Beth A 13             
                  30.19     1:01.13 (30.94)     1:32.17 (31.04)     2:02.72 (30.55)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:07.23    2:02.80         13  
     1) Paholak, Milah V 14             2) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 14     
     3) Corridon, Claire D 13           4) Eguchi, Lydia 14               
                  31.09     1:01.35 (30.26)     1:32.48 (31.13)     2:02.80 (30.32)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:02.68    2:02.80         13  
     1) Haddow, Shanna 13               2) Burns, Catherine C 13          
     3) McCartney, Caroline M 13        4) Zahn, Jacqueline 14            
                  30.10     1:01.09 (30.99)     1:36.06 (34.97)     2:02.80 (26.74)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:05.28    2:02.92         10  
     1) Aroesty, Maggie A 13            2) Harrington, Morgan 14          
     3) Solis, Gabriela 13              4) Farrell, Caroline 13           
                  29.91     1:00.40 (30.49)     1:31.95 (31.55)     2:02.92 (30.97)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:02.89    2:04.44          8  
     1) Chen, Rita x 14                 2) Parbst, Hannah M 14            
     3) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13         4) Betterbed, Dominique R 14      
                  32.05     1:02.77 (30.72)     1:35.65 (32.88)     2:04.44 (28.79)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:03.04    2:04.46          6  
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 14             2) Song, Marissa D 14             
     3) Code, Alexa L 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 13         
                  30.86     1:03.38 (32.52)     1:33.33 (29.95)     2:04.46 (31.13)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:02.00    2:04.75          4  
     1) Chu, Jasmine 13                 2) LU, Elizabeth J 13             
     3) Nembach, Kali T 14              4) Henry, Julia L 14              
                  32.06     1:03.03 (30.97)     1:33.70 (30.67)     2:04.75 (31.05)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:06.82    2:06.60          2  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 13            2) Medina, Melissa 14             
     3) Miara, Marissa R 14             4) Anacker, Boomie I 13           
                  31.55     1:03.31 (31.76)     1:34.37 (31.06)     2:06.60 (32.23)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:04.27    2:07.02        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 13             2) Conforti, Samantha M 14        
     3) Keane, MaryKate 14              4) Lam, Donna 14                  
                  31.15     1:04.34 (33.19)     1:36.47 (32.13)     2:07.02 (30.55)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:14.94    2:09.65        
     1) Morgante, Megan E 13            2) Sgaglio, Hannah 13             
     3) Abatecola, Emily R 14           4) Adams, Skylar R 14             
                  33.96     1:06.81 (32.85)     1:39.89 (33.08)     2:09.65 (29.76)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:13.13    2:12.56        
     1) Crocker, Carolyn 14             2) Waller, Brittany 13            
     3) Stevens, Jenna 13               4) Mannle, Kathryn 14             
                  33.06     1:05.73 (32.67)     1:40.08 (34.35)     2:12.56 (32.48)
 20 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.79    2:15.60        
     1) Bianco, Sara E 14               2) Hafez, Liela A 14              
     3) Shen, Alexandra 13              4) Wong, Samantha H 13            
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)     1:43.30 (33.55)     2:15.60 (32.30)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:01.69       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:07.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:05.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Baldassare, Brooke F 13         2) Aufort, Kate E 14              
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:03.52   7/21/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Treble, K. Danin, K. Giovanniello, C. Treble   
     LC JO's: # 4:16.55   7/31/2004 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J ZALTSMAN, J KOCHMAN, K LARKIN, A EINSIDLER      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:16.00    4:14.76#        40  
     1) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14           2) Schmidt, Kelli L 14            
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 13          4) Brady, Claudia F 13            
                  30.93   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:34.72 (30.93)   2:07.70 (1:03.91)
        2:37.96 (30.26)   3:12.05 (1:04.35)     3:41.55 (29.50)   4:14.76 (1:02.71)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:18.23    4:17.17         34  
     1) Lee, Anna 14                    2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13      
     3) Jia, Kaity 14                   4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  30.63   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:35.14 (30.45)   2:09.17 (1:04.48)
        2:39.39 (30.22)   3:13.57 (1:04.40)   4:17.17 (1:03.60)                    
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:23.21    4:19.74         32  
     1) Boyle, Erin 14                  2) Horan, Julia E 14              
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 14              4) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
                  30.69   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:35.49 (30.78)   2:09.55 (1:04.84)
        2:40.45 (30.90)   3:14.91 (1:05.36)     3:46.08 (31.17)   4:19.74 (1:04.83)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:28.49    4:22.31         30  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 14             2) Belovsky, Mia P 13             
     3) Miara, Marissa R 14             4) Ludwicki, Katie R 13           
                  31.03   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:35.74 (31.42)   2:10.07 (1:05.75)
        2:41.92 (31.85)   3:17.58 (1:07.51)     3:48.42 (30.84)   4:22.31 (1:04.73)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:28.23    4:22.42         28  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 13             2) Sun, Whitney 14                
     3) Sodi, Allegra T 13              4) Heaney, Finola M 14            
                  31.60   1:04.77 (1:04.77)     1:36.97 (32.20)   2:11.38 (1:06.61)
        2:43.10 (31.72)   3:17.49 (1:06.11)     3:48.27 (30.78)   4:22.42 (1:04.93)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:26.88    4:24.37         26  
     1) Wikiel, Angelika 14             2) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 13            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 13           
                  30.27   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:36.15 (32.02)   2:10.26 (1:06.13)
        2:42.08 (31.82)   3:17.32 (1:07.06)     3:49.09 (31.77)   4:24.37 (1:07.05)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:21.55    4:24.43         24  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 14          2) Caruana, Beth A 13             
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 14               4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13    
                  32.48   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:39.28 (32.50)   2:14.47 (1:07.69)
        2:44.81 (30.34)   3:18.86 (1:04.39)     3:49.92 (31.06)   4:24.43 (1:05.57)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:27.88    4:24.50         22  
     1) Silverman, Erica A 14           2) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14         
     3) Weiner, Margaux K 13            4) Lee, Jamie T 13                
                  31.80   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:38.19 (31.79)   2:12.80 (1:06.40)
        2:44.70 (31.90)   3:20.49 (1:07.69)     3:50.55 (30.06)   4:24.50 (1:04.01)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:24.76    4:29.13         18  
     1) Hahn, Katelyn E 14              2) Zahn, Jacqueline 14            
     3) Burns, Catherine C 13           4) Haddow, Shanna 13              
                  32.40   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:39.31 (32.04)   2:15.23 (1:07.96)
                          3:23.00 (1:07.77)     3:54.66 (31.66)   4:29.13 (1:06.13)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:27.00    4:29.98         14  
     1) Garvey, Olivia A 13             2) McNally, Lauren E 13           
     3) Reindl, Annie R 13              4) Kenlon, Grace E 14             
                  32.42   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:39.95 (32.66)   2:14.53 (1:07.24)
        2:46.76 (32.23)   3:22.91 (1:08.38)     3:54.86 (31.95)   4:29.98 (1:07.07)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:29.07    4:30.39         12  
     1) Aroesty, Maggie A 13            2) Mannle, Kathryn 14             
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Farrell, Caroline 13           
                  30.57   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:37.03 (32.82)   2:13.00 (1:08.79)
        2:44.90 (31.90)   3:20.62 (1:07.62)     3:53.74 (33.12)   4:30.39 (1:09.77)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:29.72    4:34.18         10  
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 14             2) Hillis, Gabrielle B 13         
     3) Song, Marissa D 14              4) Code, Alexa L 14               
                  31.73   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:38.43 (32.11)   2:16.92 (1:10.60)
        2:50.62 (33.70)   3:28.50 (1:11.58)     3:59.92 (31.42)   4:34.18 (1:05.68)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:27.33    4:34.73          8  
     1) Tan, Cathy 14                   2) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 14     
     3) Paholak, Milah V 14             4) Eguchi, Lydia 14               
                  33.54   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:42.95 (33.17)   2:19.03 (1:09.25)
        2:51.67 (32.64)   3:26.96 (1:07.93)     3:58.90 (31.94)   4:34.73 (1:07.77)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:43.75    4:36.11          6  
     1) Lam, Donna 14                   2) Keane, MaryKate 14             
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 14         4) Donabie, Alana R 13            
                  31.16   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:37.71 (32.90)   2:14.45 (1:09.64)
        2:47.41 (32.96)   3:26.26 (1:11.81)     3:58.44 (32.18)   4:36.11 (1:09.85)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:41.91    4:38.79          4  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 13            2) Malyszka, Kelly D 13           
     3) Medina, Melissa 14              4) Anacker, Boomie I 13           
                  33.27   1:08.25 (1:08.25)     1:41.01 (32.76)   2:17.27 (1:09.02)
        2:50.74 (33.47)   3:29.14 (1:11.87)     4:02.24 (33.10)   4:38.79 (1:09.65)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:46.39    4:45.78          2  
     1) Crocker, Carolyn 14             2) Maroney, Shannon 14            
     3) Stevens, Jenna 13               4) Solis, Gabriela 13             
                  33.45   1:09.81 (1:09.81)                       2:24.20 (1:14.39)
        2:57.67 (33.47)   3:35.19 (1:10.99)     4:08.57 (33.38)   4:45.78 (1:10.59)
 17 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:38.54    4:49.65        
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 13            2) Baldassare, Brooke F 13        
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Aufort, Kate E 14              
                  32.41   1:07.62 (1:07.62)                       2:24.26 (1:16.64)
            1:43.07 ( )   3:37.81 (1:13.55)   4:49.65 (1:11.84)                    
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:56.91    4:52.78        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 14              2) Morgante, Megan E 13           
     3) Abatecola, Emily R 14           4) Niggl, Haley J 13              
                  32.26   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:44.13 (34.97)   2:23.97 (1:14.81)
        2:58.64 (34.67)   3:38.24 (1:14.27)     4:12.42 (34.18)   4:52.78 (1:14.54)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:39.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Corridon, Claire D 13           2) Fuchs, Lindsey 14              
     3) Dorsey, Kai V 14                4) Safovich, Polina F 14          
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:06.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia A.C., LGAC-MR                    
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, H.Yuria, S.Bouzarouata              
     LC JO's: # 2:13.13   7/15/1984 Long Island SC                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:19.45    2:10.75#        40  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 13              2) Alliegro, Alexandra M 13       
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 14              4) Horan, Julia E 14              
                                1:10.27 ( )   2:10.75 (1:00.48)                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:20.28    2:10.86#        34  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 14               2) Weiner, Isabella C 14          
     3) Lee, Jamie T 13                 4) Silverman, Erica A 14          
                  33.32     1:11.31 (37.99)     1:41.37 (30.06)     2:10.86 (29.49)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.09    2:10.97#        32  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Jia, Kaity 14                  
     3) Lee, Anna 14                    4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  33.54     1:10.89 (37.35)     1:42.60 (31.71)     2:10.97 (28.37)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.01    2:12.12#        30  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 13              2) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
     3) Heaney, Finola M 14             4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  33.74     1:11.42 (37.68)     1:44.25 (32.83)     2:12.12 (27.87)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:20.10    2:14.11         28  
     1) Mamone, Julia A 13              2) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 14            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 13           
                  39.43     1:10.97 (31.54)     1:44.38 (33.41)     2:14.11 (29.73)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:09.00    2:14.17         26  
     1) Kenlon, Grace E 14              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 13              4) Brady, Claudia F 13            
                  33.48     1:11.42 (37.94)     1:45.10 (33.68)     2:14.17 (29.07)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:20.04    2:14.31         24  
     1) Lennon, Kelly 13                2) Overeem, Alexa J 14            
     3) Burns, Catherine C 13           4) Haddow, Shanna 13              
                  35.33     1:11.88 (36.55)     1:45.91 (34.03)     2:14.31 (28.40)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:17.21    2:14.96         22  
     1) Betterbed, Dominique R 14       2) Coughlin, Brittany L 14        
     3) Chen, Rita x 14                 4) Sarubbi, Lara N 14             
                  35.49     1:12.78 (37.29)     1:44.51 (31.73)     2:14.96 (30.45)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:15.45    2:15.04         18  
     1) Tan, Cathy 14                   2) Isom, Gabrielle I 14           
     3) Eguchi, Lydia 14                4) Safovich, Polina F 14          
                  35.34     1:13.17 (37.83)     1:45.40 (32.23)     2:15.04 (29.64)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:21.07    2:15.63         14  
     1) Farrell, Caroline 13            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Solis, Gabriela 13             
                  36.21     1:13.46 (37.25)     1:44.97 (31.51)     2:15.63 (30.66)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:22.12    2:15.75         12  
     1) Code, Alexa L 14                2) O'Meara, Sappha E 14           
     3) Song, Marissa D 14              4) Taylor, Sophia G 14            
                  34.56     1:12.92 (38.36)     1:46.08 (33.16)     2:15.75 (29.67)
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.06    2:16.86         10  
     1) Hutton, Theresa 14              2) Cullinan, Madison 14           
     3) Rubino, Cassie 14               4) Lauer, Amanda 13               
                  34.88     1:12.34 (37.46)     1:47.28 (34.94)     2:16.86 (29.58)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.12    2:17.03          8  
     1) Sun, Whitney 14                 2) Agostino, Amanda L 13          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 14          4) Blum, Alyssa N 14              
                  34.75     1:14.01 (39.26)     1:47.53 (33.52)     2:17.03 (29.50)
 14 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:18.94    2:17.97          6  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 14             2) Malyszka, Kelly D 13           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 13              4) Ludwicki, Katie R 13           
                  34.68     1:14.55 (39.87)     1:48.82 (34.27)     2:17.97 (29.15)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:22.00    2:17.99          4  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 13             2) Sodi, Allegra T 13             
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 13          4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13    
                  36.17     1:13.93 (37.76)     1:48.02 (34.09)     2:17.99 (29.97)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:12.00    2:18.43          2  
     1) Lennon, Maryann E 14            2) McNally, Lauren E 13           
     3) Savino, Chloe M 13              4) Schmidt, Kelli L 14            
                  35.64     1:14.86 (39.22)     1:49.15 (34.29)     2:18.43 (29.28)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:18.17    2:19.68        
     1) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 14      2) Paholak, Milah V 14            
     3) Corridon, Claire D 13           4) Pena, Sarahe 13                
                  35.69     1:16.14 (40.45)     2:12.13 (55.99)      2:19.68 (7.55)
 18 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:27.58    2:21.43        
     1) Antonawich, Kathryn E 13        2) Ye, Mabel 13                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
                                1:18.63 ( )   2:21.43 (1:02.80)                    
 19 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:42.89    2:21.82        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 13             2) Keane, MaryKate 14             
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 14         4) Lam, Donna 14                  
                  35.85     1:17.21 (41.36)     1:52.03 (34.82)     2:21.82 (29.79)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:30.63    2:22.33        
     1) Stanco, Alexa N 14              2) Parbst, Hannah M 14            
     3) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13         4) Berman, Evonne s 14            
                  36.96     1:16.09 (39.13)     1:50.60 (34.51)     2:22.33 (31.73)
 21 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:22.35    2:23.90        
     1) Miara, Marissa R 14             2) Medina, Melissa 14             
     3) Anacker, Boomie I 13            4) Freeman, Cassie N 13           
                  37.42     1:19.59 (42.17)     1:54.18 (34.59)     2:23.90 (29.72)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:36.86    2:28.95        
     1) Crocker, Carolyn 14             2) Waller, Brittany 13            
     3) Stevens, Jenna 13               4) Mannle, Kathryn 14             
                  39.08     1:19.97 (40.89)     1:56.66 (36.69)     2:28.95 (32.29)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:35.52   7/15/2000 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's: # 4:37.42   7/31/2005 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         K Hughes, L Evans, A Forrester, M Fenn            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.84    4:44.33         40  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Wikiel, Angelika 14            
     3) Lee, Anna 14                    4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  32.99   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:44.80 (35.96)   2:25.87 (1:17.03)
        2:59.05 (33.18)   3:40.27 (1:14.40)     4:10.11 (29.84)   4:44.33 (1:04.06)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:47.38    4:47.81         34  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Weiner, Isabella C 14          
     3) Silverman, Erica A 14           4) Lee, Jamie T 13                
                  34.42   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:50.98 (40.35)   2:35.36 (1:24.73)
        3:06.81 (31.45)   3:43.78 (1:08.42)     4:13.80 (30.02)   4:47.81 (1:04.03)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:48.36    4:52.21         32  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 13              2) Agostino, Amanda L 13          
     3) Sun, Whitney 14                 4) Blum, Alyssa N 14              
                  35.22   1:11.97 (1:11.97)     1:51.41 (39.44)   2:35.49 (1:23.52)
        3:08.39 (32.90)   3:48.00 (1:12.51)     4:18.55 (30.55)   4:52.21 (1:04.21)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:54.91    4:53.45         30  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 13              2) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 14              4) Horan, Julia E 14              
                  33.69   1:10.66 (1:10.66)     1:50.62 (39.96)   2:35.46 (1:24.80)
        3:08.60 (33.14)   3:48.25 (1:12.79)     4:18.78 (30.53)   4:53.45 (1:05.20)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:47.60    4:57.91         28  
     1) Tan, Cathy 14                   2) Isom, Gabrielle I 14           
     3) Eguchi, Lydia 14                4) Safovich, Polina F 14          
                  35.84   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:53.22 (39.86)   2:39.71 (1:26.35)
        3:12.12 (32.41)   3:49.53 (1:09.82)     4:20.84 (31.31)   4:57.91 (1:08.38)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:54.17    4:58.31         26  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13     2) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
     3) Heaney, Finola M 14             4) Chan, Kimberly R 13            
                  36.87   1:15.44 (1:15.44)     1:55.33 (39.89)   2:38.31 (1:22.87)
        3:11.90 (33.59)   3:52.53 (1:14.22)     4:24.15 (31.62)   4:58.31 (1:05.78)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:46.00    5:01.16         24  
     1) Mulholland, Kylie B 13          2) Brady, Claudia F 13            
     3) Reindl, Annie R 13              4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
                  37.45   1:16.33 (1:16.33)     1:56.59 (40.26)   2:42.87 (1:26.54)
        3:16.92 (34.05)   3:56.46 (1:13.59)     4:26.95 (30.49)   5:01.16 (1:04.70)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:52.40    5:02.73         22  
     1) Farrell, Caroline 13            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Mannle, Kathryn 14             
                          1:18.90 (1:18.90)                       2:39.92 (1:21.02)
                          3:53.28 (1:13.36)   5:02.73 (1:09.45)                    
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:57.00    5:05.16         18  
     1) Lennon, Maryann E 14            2) Mauro, Sabrina 14              
     3) Schmidt, Kelli L 14             4) Henry, Julia L 14              
                  37.19   1:17.25 (1:17.25)     1:57.15 (39.90)   2:43.78 (1:26.53)
        3:17.29 (33.51)   3:57.80 (1:14.02)     4:29.46 (31.66)   5:05.16 (1:07.36)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:55.81    5:05.20         14  
     1) Hahn, Katelyn E 14              2) Burns, Catherine C 13          
     3) McCartney, Caroline M 13        4) Haddow, Shanna 13              
                  37.38   1:15.78 (1:15.78)     1:57.36 (41.58)   2:45.66 (1:29.88)
        3:19.21 (33.55)   4:00.42 (1:14.76)     4:31.18 (30.76)   5:05.20 (1:04.78)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:05.30    5:05.31         12  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 14             2) Malyszka, Kelly D 13           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 13              4) Freeman, Cassie N 13           
                  36.08   1:15.26 (1:15.26)     1:56.63 (41.37)   2:43.17 (1:27.91)
        3:17.02 (33.85)   3:58.68 (1:15.51)     4:30.51 (31.83)   5:05.31 (1:06.63)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:05.84    5:07.37         10  
     1) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 14      2) Paholak, Milah V 14            
     3) Corridon, Claire D 13           4) Pena, Sarahe 13                
                  38.13   1:18.05 (1:18.05)     1:59.02 (40.97)   2:45.50 (1:27.45)
        3:20.39 (34.89)   3:59.21 (1:13.71)     4:32.06 (32.85)   5:07.37 (1:08.16)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:00.93    5:07.50          8  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 13            2) Jia, Kaity 14                  
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  37.36   1:17.55 (1:17.55)     1:57.80 (40.25)   2:43.54 (1:25.99)
        3:18.05 (34.51)   3:59.57 (1:16.03)     4:31.72 (32.15)   5:07.50 (1:07.93)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:46.47    5:08.92          6  
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Coughlin, Brittany L 14        
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 14          4) Chen, Rita x 14                
                  36.39   1:15.57 (1:15.57)     1:56.33 (40.76)   2:41.08 (1:25.51)
        3:17.42 (36.34)   4:00.59 (1:19.51)     4:32.81 (32.22)   5:08.92 (1:08.33)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:07.19    5:14.63          4  
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 14             2) Song, Marissa D 14             
     3) Code, Alexa L 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 13         
                          1:12.03 (1:12.03)                       2:46.20 (1:34.17)
                          4:04.93 (1:18.73)   5:14.63 (1:09.70)                    
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:00.01    5:16.26          2  
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 14            2) Garces, Tessa J 14             
     3) Parry, Nicole A 13              4) Vumbacco, Sarah 13             
                  37.01   1:17.45 (1:17.45)     2:00.50 (43.05)   2:47.86 (1:30.41)
        3:21.72 (33.86)   4:03.34 (1:15.48)     4:37.44 (34.10)   5:16.26 (1:12.92)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:28.72    5:18.74        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 13             2) Keane, MaryKate 14             
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 14         4) Lam, Donna 14                  
                  38.62   1:22.02 (1:22.02)     2:06.90 (44.88)   2:55.49 (1:33.47)
        3:30.61 (35.12)   4:14.58 (1:19.09)     4:45.69 (31.11)   5:18.74 (1:04.16)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:22.91    5:18.96        
     1) Solis, Gabriela 13              2) Waller, Brittany 13            
     3) Stevens, Jenna 13               4) Crocker, Carolyn 14            
                  38.87   1:20.42 (1:20.42)                       2:50.50 (1:30.08)
        3:27.93 (37.43)   4:11.47 (1:20.97)     4:44.11 (32.64)   5:18.96 (1:07.49)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:39.40    5:36.54        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 14              2) Esteves, Arielle K 13          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 13               4) Abatecola, Emily R 14          
                  36.38   1:16.64 (1:16.64)     2:03.42 (46.78)   3:00.55 (1:43.91)
                          4:23.11 (1:22.56)     4:57.68 (34.57)   5:36.54 (1:13.43)
 20 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        5:46.11    5:53.53        
     1) Shen, Alexandra 13              2) Bianco, Sara E 14              
     3) Hafez, Liela A 14               4) Wong, Samantha H 13            
                  42.84   1:28.23 (1:28.23)     2:11.60 (43.37)   3:00.91 (1:32.68)
        3:42.62 (41.71)   4:37.61 (1:36.70)     5:12.61 (35.00)   5:53.53 (1:15.92)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             5:18.18         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Anacker, Boomie I 13            2) Medina, Melissa 14             
     3) Adorable, Katie R 13            4) Miara, Marissa R 14            
                  39.25   1:19.98 (1:19.98)     2:02.52 (42.54)   2:48.91 (1:28.93)
        3:22.19 (33.28)   4:07.09 (1:18.18)     4:38.80 (31.71)        DQ (1:07.50)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:11.68        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 25.30   8/16/2011 Lia M. Neal at 2011 FINA World, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: # 28.01   7/31/2005 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                     
                28.89  ZONE
                31.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR            28.08      28.81 ZONE    20  
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                30.04      28.94 JO      17  
  3 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            29.02      29.02 JO      16  
  4 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR                 28.82      29.04 JO      15  
  5 Trivino, Maria A    16 NCAC-MR                28.17      29.09 JO      14  
  6 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      29.17 JO      13  
  7 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.20 JO      12  
  8 Brady, Megan        18 LBA-MR                 28.25      29.36 JO      11  
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR                29.69      29.49 JO       9  
 10 Poindexter, Tiana   16 COND-MR                28.25      29.62 JO       7  
 11 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      29.77 JO       6  
 12 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      29.83 JO       5  
 13 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                25.73Y     29.91 JO       4  
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      29.92 JO       3  
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR                29.82      29.98 JO       2  
 16 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR                 30.39      30.00 JO       1  
 17 O'Halloran, Kaleig  15 IA-MR                  29.88      30.07 JO     
 18 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR            29.52      30.10 JO     
 19 Miller, Heather R   18 Sachem-MR              29.20      30.11 JO     
 20 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.12 JO     
 21 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR           29.64      30.20 JO     
 22 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR                30.79      30.31 JO     
 23 McLaughlin, Genna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.79      30.41 JO     
 24 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR                29.47      30.42 JO     
 25 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      30.43 JO     
 26 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                  29.29      30.45 JO     
 27 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 30.45      30.49 JO     
 28 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      30.58 JO     
 29 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.59 JO     
 30 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR                 29.90      30.71 JO     
 31 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      30.73 JO     
 32 Greco, Sarah G      16 LIAC-MR                31.14      30.76 JO     
 33 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR                 30.60      30.77 JO     
 34 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.10      30.78 JO     
 35 Hung, Kelly         18 GATE-MR                30.02      30.80 JO     
 36 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.59      30.81 JO     
 37 Kerrich, Zoe        16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.26      30.92 JO     
 38 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR                30.81      30.94 JO     
 39 Kempter, Theresa    15 NY Sharks-MR           30.76      30.95 JO     
 40 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR                30.71      30.96 JO     
 41 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR            30.50      30.99 JO     
 42 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR                30.14      31.00 JO     
 43 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR                30.94      31.02 JO     
 43 Jacob, Kaitlin      17 NY Sharks-MR           30.77      31.02 JO     
 45 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR                30.88      31.11 JO     
 46 Fischer, Alix       17 NY Sharks-MR           29.77      31.13 JO     
 47 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR                30.73      31.15 JO     
 47 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR                 30.70      31.15 JO     
 49 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      31.20        
 50 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                30.43      31.23        
 51 Raphael, Michaela   15 NY Sharks-MR           30.92      31.34        
 51 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      31.34        
 53 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      31.43        
 54 O'Neil, Hana M      15 Farmingdale-MR         31.17      31.49        
 54 Fuchs, Amanda B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.14      31.49        
 56 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR            30.14      31.57        
 57 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR         30.41      31.61        
 58 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR           30.93      31.69        
 59 Senken, Natasha L   18 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.72        
 60 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR                30.26      31.82        
 61 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.84        
 62 Money, Katie M      15 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      31.85        
 63 Swartwout, Erica L  16 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      31.94        
 64 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR                 31.03      32.15        
 65 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      32.47        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 54.90   8/16/2011 Lia M. Neal at 2011 FINA World, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: # 59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd, BSC                           
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:07.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:01.22 ZONE    20  
                  29.90     1:01.22 (31.32)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A    16 NCAC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.12 ZONE    17  
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.29    1:02.28 ZONE    16  
  4 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.60 ZONE    15  
                  30.11     1:02.60 (32.49)                                        
  5 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:03.19 ZONE    14  
                  30.43     1:03.19 (32.76)                                        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:06.12    1:03.48 ZONE    13  
                  30.39     1:03.48 (33.09)                                        
  7 Brady, Megan        18 LBA-MR               1:01.13    1:03.68 ZONE    12  
                  30.72     1:03.68 (32.96)                                        
  8 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:03.75 ZONE    11  
                  30.57     1:03.75 (33.18)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              1:04.68    1:03.80 ZONE     9  
                  30.74     1:03.80 (33.06)                                        
 10 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:03.75    1:04.07 ZONE     7  
                  31.24     1:04.07 (32.83)                                        
 11 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:04.08 ZONE     6  
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:04.27 JO       5  
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)                                        
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleig  15 IA-MR                1:04.54    1:04.28 JO       4  
                  30.99     1:04.28 (33.29)                                        
 14 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:04.40 JO       3  
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)                                        
 15 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:04.49 JO       1.5
                  31.47     1:04.49 (33.02)                                        
 15 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:04.49 JO       1.5
                  30.54     1:04.49 (33.95)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:04.63 JO     
                  31.19     1:04.63 (33.44)                                        
 18 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.98    1:04.71 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.71 (33.81)                                        
 19 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR               1:04.38    1:04.72 JO     
                  31.14     1:04.72 (33.58)                                        
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:04.75 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.75 (34.16)                                        
 21 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:04.78 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.78 (33.61)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Genna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:04.86 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.86 (33.84)                                        
 23 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.60     1:04.93 (33.33)                                        
 24 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.10    1:04.97 JO     
                  31.80     1:04.97 (33.17)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:04.99 JO     
                  31.07     1:04.99 (33.92)                                        
 25 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR                56.46Y   1:04.99 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.99 (33.95)                                        
 27 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR               1:04.42    1:05.05 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.05 (34.05)                                        
 27 Miller, Heather R   18 Sachem-MR            1:04.98    1:05.05 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)                                        
 29 Poindexter, Tiana   16 COND-MR              1:04.50    1:05.17 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.17 (33.80)                                        
 30 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              1:05.44    1:05.19 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.19 (33.39)                                        
 31 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:05.29 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.29 (34.92)                                        
 32 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                57.64Y   1:05.31 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.31 (34.08)                                        
 33 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:06.41    1:05.44 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.44 (33.66)                                        
 34 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.52 (33.74)                                        
 35 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR                 55.70Y   1:05.58 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.58 (34.53)                                        
 36 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:06.13    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)                                        
 37 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.11    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)                                        
 38 Money, Katie M      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.41    1:05.87 JO     
                  31.99     1:05.87 (33.88)                                        
 39 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                1:05.79    1:05.98 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.98 (34.56)                                        
 40 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.22 (34.94)                                        
 40 Fischer, Alix       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.71    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.22 (34.99)                                        
 42 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:06.28 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.28 (34.10)                                        
 43 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:06.50 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.50 (35.39)                                        
 44 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:06.53 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.53 (34.46)                                        
 45 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:06.61 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.61 (34.68)                                        
 46 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:06.63 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.63 (34.66)                                        
 47 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR                 57.11Y   1:06.76 JO     
                  32.13     1:06.76 (34.63)                                        
 48 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.57    1:07.00 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.00 (35.11)                                        
 49 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.32    1:07.04 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)                                        
 50 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.09 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.09 (34.61)                                        
 51 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.51    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.15 (35.01)                                        
 52 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:07.31        
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)                                        
 53 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:07.46        
                  32.10     1:07.46 (35.36)                                        
 54 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:07.57        
                  31.64     1:07.57 (35.93)                                        
 55 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              1:06.68    1:07.58        
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)                                        
 56 Kerrich, Zoe        16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.68Y   1:07.69        
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)                                        
 57 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:07.80        
                  32.38     1:07.80 (35.42)                                        
 58 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:07.82        
                  33.10     1:07.82 (34.72)                                        
 59 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              1:07.02    1:08.08        
                  32.46     1:08.08 (35.62)                                        
 60 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               1:06.86    1:08.63        
                  32.88     1:08.63 (35.75)                                        
 61 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR            57.22Y   1:09.03        
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)                                        
 62 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.40    1:10.32        
                  33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)                                        
 63 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR                57.65Y   1:10.38        
                  33.10     1:10.38 (37.28)                                        
 -- Raphael, Michaela   15 NY Sharks-MR           57.28Y        DQ        
      False start
                  31.71          DQ (35.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:58.26    8/8/2011 Lia M. Neal at US - Speedo JR, AGUA-MR     
     LC JO's: # 2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli, TS                       
                2:16.99  ZONE
                2:26.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR          2:15.03    2:13.16 ZONE    20  
                  30.82     1:04.42 (33.60)     1:39.56 (35.14)     2:13.16 (33.60)
  2 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:14.90 ZONE    17  
                  30.47     1:05.04 (34.57)     1:40.04 (35.00)     2:14.90 (34.86)
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:15.58    2:15.05 ZONE    16  
                  31.95     1:06.76 (34.81)     1:41.06 (34.30)     2:15.05 (33.99)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:15.25 ZONE    15  
                  31.69     1:05.85 (34.16)     1:40.76 (34.91)     2:15.25 (34.49)
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR             2:15.14    2:15.26 ZONE    14  
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)     1:40.36 (34.81)     2:15.26 (34.90)
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin A  16 Middies-MR           2:17.85    2:15.34 ZONE    13  
                  31.78     1:06.12 (34.34)     1:40.98 (34.86)     2:15.34 (34.36)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:15.44 ZONE    12  
                  30.91     1:05.48 (34.57)     1:40.77 (35.29)     2:15.44 (34.67)
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:19.08    2:15.77 ZONE    11  
                  30.74     1:04.91 (34.17)     1:40.27 (35.36)     2:15.77 (35.50)
  9 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:20.26    2:17.51 JO       9  
                  32.01     1:06.59 (34.58)     1:42.33 (35.74)     2:17.51 (35.18)
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:21.74    2:17.58 JO       7  
                  31.55     1:06.38 (34.83)     1:42.28 (35.90)     2:17.58 (35.30)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:18.06 JO       6  
                  31.74     1:06.20 (34.46)     1:42.05 (35.85)     2:18.06 (36.01)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:18.28 JO       5  
                  31.65     1:06.49 (34.84)     1:42.78 (36.29)     2:18.28 (35.50)
 13 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:19.06    2:19.44 JO       4  
                  32.06     1:07.07 (35.01)     1:43.62 (36.55)     2:19.44 (35.82)
 14 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               2:18.64    2:20.12 JO       3  
                  32.01     1:06.64 (34.63)     1:42.88 (36.24)     2:20.12 (37.24)
 15 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:20.14 JO       2  
                  32.28     1:07.39 (35.11)     1:43.72 (36.33)     2:20.14 (36.42)
 16 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.15    2:20.31 JO       1  
                                1:07.77 ( )   2:20.31 (1:12.54)                    
 17 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:23.02    2:20.34 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)     1:45.34 (35.18)     2:20.34 (35.00)
 18 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          2:20.75    2:20.40 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.76 (35.01)     1:43.70 (36.94)     2:20.40 (36.70)
 19 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.68    2:20.62 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.78 (36.32)     1:45.52 (36.74)     2:20.62 (35.10)
 20 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              1:59.21Y   2:20.75 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.99 (35.95)     1:44.65 (36.66)     2:20.75 (36.10)
 21 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.27    2:21.16 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.26 (36.95)     1:46.70 (37.44)     2:21.16 (34.46)
 22 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:24.25    2:21.23 JO     
                  32.37     1:08.26 (35.89)     1:45.03 (36.77)     2:21.23 (36.20)
 23 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:21.37 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.43 (36.40)     1:46.47 (37.04)     2:21.37 (34.90)
 23 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.23    2:21.37 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.69 (35.78)     1:44.75 (36.06)     2:21.37 (36.62)
 25 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:23.46    2:21.85 JO     
                                1:07.43 ( )   2:21.85 (1:14.42)                    
 26 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:22.46    2:22.10 JO     
                  31.73     1:07.80 (36.07)     1:45.83 (38.03)     2:22.10 (36.27)
 27 Senken, Natasha L   18 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:22.24 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.63 (35.66)     1:45.69 (37.06)     2:22.24 (36.55)
 28 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:22.26 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.60 (36.03)     1:45.30 (36.70)     2:22.26 (36.96)
 29 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.87    2:22.56 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.20 (36.43)     1:46.42 (37.22)     2:22.56 (36.14)
 30 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.90    2:22.67 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.03 (36.27)     1:46.46 (37.43)     2:22.67 (36.21)
 31 Jacob, Kaitlin      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.19    2:22.68 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.02 (36.04)     1:45.12 (37.10)     2:22.68 (37.56)
 32 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.24    2:22.93 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.09 (35.10)     1:45.35 (38.26)     2:22.93 (37.58)
 33 McLaughlin, Genna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.10    2:23.21 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.10 (35.87)     1:45.45 (37.35)     2:23.21 (37.76)
 34 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:24.83    2:23.40 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.41 (36.11)     1:45.92 (37.51)     2:23.40 (37.48)
 35 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.75    2:24.44 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.11 (36.08)     1:46.91 (37.80)     2:24.44 (37.53)
 36 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.69    2:24.53 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.28 (35.12)     1:44.58 (37.30)     2:24.53 (39.95)
 37 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:25.46    2:24.66 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.29 (37.08)     1:48.06 (37.77)     2:24.66 (36.60)
 38 Poindexter, Tiana   16 COND-MR              2:20.90    2:25.00 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.50 (36.77)     1:47.56 (39.06)     2:25.00 (37.44)
 39 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR               2:22.93    2:25.32 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.13 (36.89)     1:47.54 (38.41)     2:25.32 (37.78)
 40 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             2:25.94    2:25.39 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.32 (36.86)     1:48.30 (37.98)     2:25.39 (37.09)
 41 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:25.85 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.24 (37.64)     1:48.57 (38.33)     2:25.85 (37.28)
 42 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:26.61        
                  33.54     1:10.34 (36.80)     1:48.46 (38.12)     2:26.61 (38.15)
 43 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:25.89    2:26.62        
                                1:10.89 ( )   2:26.62 (1:15.73)                    
 44 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               2:01.32Y   2:26.68        
                  32.88     1:09.69 (36.81)     1:48.55 (38.86)     2:26.68 (38.13)
 45 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.59    2:27.01        
                  32.51     1:10.04 (37.53)     1:48.89 (38.85)     2:27.01 (38.12)
 46 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.71    2:27.20        
                  33.72     1:11.01 (37.29)     1:49.67 (38.66)     2:27.20 (37.53)
 47 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          2:25.60    2:28.25        
                  33.00     1:11.08 (38.08)     1:50.02 (38.94)     2:28.25 (38.23)
 48 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.80    2:28.45        
                                1:11.26 ( )   2:28.45 (1:17.19)                    
 49 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.86    2:29.19        
                  32.69     1:10.20 (37.51)     1:50.38 (40.18)     2:29.19 (38.81)
 50 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              2:24.60    2:29.88        
                  33.08     1:10.98 (37.90)     1:50.89 (39.91)     2:29.88 (38.99)
 51 Kerrich, Zoe        16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.48Y   2:30.80        
                  34.04     1:12.61 (38.57)     1:52.95 (40.34)     2:30.80 (37.85)
 52 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.07    2:30.97        
                  34.17     1:12.25 (38.08)     1:51.70 (39.45)     2:30.97 (39.27)
 53 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:32.50        
                  33.91     1:11.73 (37.82)     1:52.09 (40.36)     2:32.50 (40.41)
 54 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.27    2:35.38        
                  33.71     1:12.99 (39.28)     1:53.48 (40.49)     2:35.38 (41.90)
 -- Money, Katie M      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:26.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:10.21   7/15/1994 C.Teuscher, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler, LISC                         
                4:46.99  ZONE
                5:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              4:44.25    4:37.75 ZONE    20  
                  31.22     1:05.94 (34.72)     1:41.68 (35.74)     2:17.37 (35.69)
        2:53.31 (35.94)     3:29.25 (35.94)     4:03.13 (33.88)     4:37.75 (34.62)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              4:37.90    4:40.75 ZONE    17  
                  32.04     1:06.99 (34.95)     1:41.95 (34.96)     2:17.75 (35.80)
        2:53.37 (35.62)     3:29.35 (35.98)     4:05.16 (35.81)     4:40.75 (35.59)
  3 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.73    4:43.38 ZONE    16  
                  32.19     1:07.25 (35.06)     1:43.17 (35.92)     2:19.20 (36.03)
        2:55.20 (36.00)     3:31.93 (36.73)     4:08.12 (36.19)     4:43.38 (35.26)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              4:45.72    4:45.54 ZONE    15  
                  31.91     1:07.22 (35.31)     1:43.50 (36.28)     2:20.12 (36.62)
        2:56.89 (36.77)     3:33.74 (36.85)     4:10.09 (36.35)     4:45.54 (35.45)
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              4:50.64    4:46.94 ZONE    14  
                  32.01     1:07.24 (35.23)     1:43.52 (36.28)     2:20.38 (36.86)
        2:57.36 (36.98)     3:34.41 (37.05)     4:10.92 (36.51)     4:46.94 (36.02)
  6 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               4:48.64    4:47.18 JO      13  
                  32.51     1:07.78 (35.27)     1:44.09 (36.31)     2:20.59 (36.50)
        2:57.39 (36.80)     3:34.01 (36.62)     4:11.26 (37.25)     4:47.18 (35.92)
  7 Money, Katie M      15 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.36    4:48.15 JO      12  
                  31.97     1:06.33 (34.36)     1:42.22 (35.89)     2:19.18 (36.96)
        2:56.37 (37.19)     3:33.53 (37.16)     4:11.73 (38.20)     4:48.15 (36.42)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              4:57.64    4:48.41 JO      11  
                  32.53     1:08.20 (35.67)     1:44.50 (36.30)     2:21.36 (36.86)
        2:58.24 (36.88)     3:35.09 (36.85)     4:12.17 (37.08)     4:48.41 (36.24)
  9 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            5:26.36Y   4:48.43 JO       9  
                  33.13     1:08.90 (35.77)     1:45.04 (36.14)     2:21.96 (36.92)
      4:12.58 (1:50.62)     4:48.43 (35.85)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR          4:56.29    4:49.76 JO       7  
                  32.96     1:09.64 (36.68)     1:47.92 (38.28)     2:25.63 (37.71)
        3:03.25 (37.62)     3:40.66 (37.41)     4:16.91 (36.25)     4:49.76 (32.85)
 11 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               4:41.98    4:49.93 JO       6  
                  32.88     1:09.39 (36.51)     1:45.89 (36.50)     2:23.75 (37.86)
        3:00.00 (36.25)     3:37.17 (37.17)     4:13.56 (36.39)     4:49.93 (36.37)
 12 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.87    4:50.86 JO       5  
                  32.63     1:07.41 (34.78)     1:43.70 (36.29)     2:20.32 (36.62)
        2:57.48 (37.16)     3:35.39 (37.91)     4:13.58 (38.19)     4:50.86 (37.28)
 13 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              5:00.29    4:51.80 JO       4  
                  33.18     1:09.28 (36.10)     1:46.54 (37.26)     2:24.04 (37.50)
        3:01.68 (37.64)     3:39.25 (37.57)     4:15.84 (36.59)     4:51.80 (35.96)
 14 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.43    4:51.81 JO       3  
                  32.37     1:07.67 (35.30)     1:44.54 (36.87)     2:21.43 (36.89)
        2:58.95 (37.52)     3:36.90 (37.95)     4:14.67 (37.77)     4:51.81 (37.14)
 15 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 UNNYS-MR             4:52.46    4:52.40 JO       2  
                  33.67     1:10.85 (37.18)     1:48.34 (37.49)     2:26.28 (37.94)
        3:02.82 (36.54)     3:40.10 (37.28)     4:16.66 (36.56)     4:52.40 (35.74)
 16 McElwain, Maggie    17 NY Sharks-MR         4:43.74    4:53.26 JO       1  
                  33.86     1:10.99 (37.13)     1:47.55 (36.56)     2:25.20 (37.65)
        3:01.51 (36.31)     3:39.22 (37.71)     4:16.19 (36.97)     4:53.26 (37.07)
 17 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.97    4:53.59 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.88 (35.79)     1:45.94 (37.06)     2:23.22 (37.28)
        3:00.87 (37.65)     3:38.72 (37.85)     4:16.59 (37.87)     4:53.59 (37.00)
 18 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              5:04.87    4:54.78 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.95 (35.86)     1:45.42 (37.47)     2:23.46 (38.04)
        3:01.40 (37.94)     3:39.64 (38.24)     4:17.60 (37.96)     4:54.78 (37.18)
 19 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              5:17.13Y   4:58.00 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.44 (37.01)     1:48.60 (38.16)     2:26.93 (38.33)
        3:05.25 (38.32)     3:43.86 (38.61)     4:22.19 (38.33)     4:58.00 (35.81)
 20 McLaughlin, Genna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.20    4:58.19 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.49 (36.86)     1:48.37 (37.88)     2:26.60 (38.23)
        3:04.71 (38.11)     3:43.59 (38.88)     4:21.87 (38.28)     4:58.19 (36.32)
 21 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.59    4:59.16 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.61 (39.38)     1:54.09 (39.48)     2:33.42 (39.33)
        3:11.55 (38.13)     3:48.53 (36.98)     4:25.23 (36.70)     4:59.16 (33.93)
 21 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              4:59.07    4:59.16 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.94 (36.44)     1:46.58 (37.64)     2:25.00 (38.42)
        3:03.76 (38.76)     3:42.72 (38.96)     4:21.32 (38.60)     4:59.16 (37.84)
 23 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              5:04.90    5:00.40 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.11 (38.46)     1:54.18 (39.07)     2:33.35 (39.17)
        3:11.42 (38.07)     3:49.34 (37.92)     4:25.45 (36.11)     5:00.40 (34.95)
 24 Senken, Natasha L   18 LIAC-MR              4:58.51    5:00.99 JO     
                  34.29     1:10.92 (36.63)     1:49.20 (38.28)     2:26.97 (37.77)
        3:05.31 (38.34)     3:44.41 (39.10)     4:22.99 (38.58)     5:00.99 (38.00)
 25 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.49    5:02.52 JO     
                  34.65     1:12.91 (38.26)     1:51.65 (38.74)     2:30.18 (38.53)
        3:09.27 (39.09)     3:48.21 (38.94)     4:26.21 (38.00)     5:02.52 (36.31)
 26 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.81    5:03.54 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.33 (38.14)     1:50.42 (38.09)     2:29.45 (39.03)
        3:07.90 (38.45)     3:47.34 (39.44)     4:26.13 (38.79)     5:03.54 (37.41)
 27 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.30    5:04.03 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.20 (37.85)     1:50.92 (38.72)     2:29.94 (39.02)
        3:08.76 (38.82)     3:47.93 (39.17)     4:27.24 (39.31)     5:04.03 (36.79)
 28 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.83    5:04.64 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.11 (37.15)     1:48.36 (37.25)     2:26.88 (38.52)
        3:06.23 (39.35)     3:45.68 (39.45)     4:26.07 (40.39)     5:04.64 (38.57)
 29 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          5:27.29Y   5:04.82 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.57 (37.57)     1:50.43 (38.86)     2:29.84 (39.41)
        3:09.22 (39.38)     3:48.54 (39.32)     4:27.10 (38.56)     5:04.82 (37.72)
 30 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          5:01.21    5:05.87 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.01 (38.39)     1:51.49 (39.48)     2:30.87 (39.38)
        3:10.64 (39.77)     3:50.14 (39.50)     4:28.45 (38.31)     5:05.87 (37.42)
 31 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             5:30.51Y   5:06.77        
                  35.02     1:13.19 (38.17)     1:52.49 (39.30)     2:31.86 (39.37)
        3:11.16 (39.30)     3:50.00 (38.84)     4:28.76 (38.76)     5:06.77 (38.01)
 32 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              5:29.71Y   5:07.06        
                  35.14     1:13.33 (38.19)     1:52.01 (38.68)     2:31.02 (39.01)
        3:10.58 (39.56)     3:50.01 (39.43)     4:29.13 (39.12)     5:07.06 (37.93)
 33 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.58    5:19.93        
                  35.32     1:15.26 (39.94)     1:54.87 (39.61)     2:35.52 (40.65)
        3:16.37 (40.85)     3:58.12 (41.75)     4:39.45 (41.33)     5:19.93 (40.48)
 34 Swartwout, Erica L  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.34    5:24.61        
                  34.75     1:14.06 (39.31)     1:55.91 (41.85)     2:38.14 (42.23)
        3:19.52 (41.38)     4:01.64 (42.12)     4:43.99 (42.35)     5:24.61 (40.62)
 -- Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
     LC JO's: # 1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos, BSC                          
                1:12.69  ZONE
                1:18.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR          1:07.68    1:07.91 ZONE    20  
                  33.50     1:07.91 (34.41)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR             1:07.85    1:08.98 ZONE    17  
                  33.81     1:08.98 (35.17)                                        
  3 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:09.29 ZONE    16  
                  33.46     1:09.29 (35.83)                                        
  4 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                1:08.50    1:09.88 ZONE    15  
                  33.85     1:09.88 (36.03)                                        
  5 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:10.88 ZONE    14  
                  33.84     1:10.88 (37.04)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:11.04 ZONE    13  
                  34.71     1:11.04 (36.33)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               1:10.98    1:11.10 ZONE    12  
                  34.68     1:11.10 (36.42)                                        
  8 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                1:12.52    1:11.98 ZONE    11  
                  34.96     1:11.98 (37.02)                                        
  9 Doherty, Kaitlin A  16 Middies-MR           1:15.56    1:12.09 ZONE     9  
                  35.43     1:12.09 (36.66)                                        
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 UNNYS-MR             1:13.14    1:12.91 JO       7  
                  35.65     1:12.91 (37.26)                                        
 11 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.27    1:13.33 JO       6  
                  36.09     1:13.33 (37.24)                                        
 12 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 NCAC-MR              1:14.60    1:13.49 JO       5  
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:13.53 JO       4  
 14 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:14.21 JO       3  
                  36.13     1:14.21 (38.08)                                        
 15 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:14.31 JO       2  
                  36.50     1:14.31 (37.81)                                        
 16 Liddy, Nicole M     16 SSL-MR               1:15.59    1:14.48 JO       1  
                  36.00     1:14.48 (38.48)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Genna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.29    1:14.59 JO     
                  36.08     1:14.59 (38.51)                                        
 18 Marasco, Rachel J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:14.66 JO     
                  36.34     1:14.66 (38.32)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.95 JO     
                  36.13     1:14.95 (38.82)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:15.00 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.00 (38.77)                                        
 21 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:15.08 JO     
                  36.73     1:15.08 (38.35)                                        
 22 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:15.21 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.21 (38.69)                                        
 23 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.66    1:15.34 JO     
                  36.88     1:15.34 (38.46)                                        
 24 Jacob, Kaitlin      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.91    1:15.37 JO     
                  36.01     1:15.37 (39.36)                                        
 25 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:13.93    1:15.51 JO     
                  36.91     1:15.51 (38.60)                                        
 26 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:15.76 JO     
                  36.49     1:15.76 (39.27)                                        
 27 Poindexter, Tiana   16 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:15.80 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.80 (39.90)                                        
 28 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:15.82 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.82 (39.17)                                        
 29 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:16.24    1:15.85 JO     
                  37.55     1:15.85 (38.30)                                        
 30 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:14.88    1:16.03 JO     
                  36.82     1:16.03 (39.21)                                        
 31 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.77    1:16.16 JO     
                  37.28     1:16.16 (38.88)                                        
 32 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              1:04.30Y   1:16.28 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.28 (39.77)                                        
 33 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:16.40 JO     
                  36.70     1:16.40 (39.70)                                        
 34 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              1:18.31    1:16.59 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.59 (39.74)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:18.37    1:16.85 JO     
                  37.16     1:16.85 (39.69)                                        
 36 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.75     1:16.97 (40.22)                                        
 37 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               1:17.85    1:17.21 JO     
                  37.08     1:17.21 (40.13)                                        
 38 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:17.39 JO     
 39 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              1:17.58    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.81     1:17.56 (39.75)                                        
 40 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:17.78 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.78 (40.03)                                        
 41 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                1:17.17    1:18.02 JO     
                  38.48     1:18.02 (39.54)                                        
 42 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               1:17.06    1:18.47 JO     
                  38.01     1:18.47 (40.46)                                        
 42 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               1:17.21    1:18.47 JO     
 42 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              1:16.09    1:18.47 JO     
                  38.25     1:18.47 (40.22)                                        
 45 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              1:16.37    1:19.05        
                  38.47     1:19.05 (40.58)                                        
 46 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:19.29        
                  38.88     1:19.29 (40.41)                                        
 47 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.70    1:19.30        
                  39.00     1:19.30 (40.30)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:18.44         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  36.67          DQ (40.97)                                        
 -- Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:16.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:12.68   3/28/2006 JULIA E. SMIT at 2006 Nat, TVSC-MR         
     LC JO's: # 2:26.26   7/31/2005 Lauren N Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                 
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR             2:23.28    2:24.91#ZONE    20  
                  34.17     1:10.54 (36.37)     1:47.64 (37.10)     2:24.91 (37.27)
  2 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.12    2:28.46 ZONE    17  
                  35.00     1:12.25 (37.25)     1:50.42 (38.17)     2:28.46 (38.04)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:30.33 ZONE    16  
                  35.39     1:14.48 (39.09)     1:53.11 (38.63)     2:30.33 (37.22)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               2:30.99    2:31.10 ZONE    15  
                  35.67     1:13.63 (37.96)     1:52.61 (38.98)     2:31.10 (38.49)
  5 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.56    2:31.56 ZONE    14  
                  35.52     1:13.53 (38.01)     1:52.25 (38.72)     2:31.56 (39.31)
  6 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:34.68    2:31.90 ZONE    13  
                  36.20     1:14.89 (38.69)     1:53.49 (38.60)     2:31.90 (38.41)
  7 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.77    2:33.71 ZONE    12  
                  35.24     1:13.42 (38.18)     1:54.06 (40.64)     2:33.71 (39.65)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 UNNYS-MR             2:34.34    2:34.07 ZONE    11  
                  36.70     1:15.55 (38.85)     1:55.11 (39.56)     2:34.07 (38.96)
  9 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                2:35.95    2:34.20 ZONE     9  
                  35.89     1:14.51 (38.62)     1:53.99 (39.48)     2:34.20 (40.21)
 10 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.28    2:34.61 ZONE     7  
                  34.93     1:13.61 (38.68)     1:54.45 (40.84)     2:34.61 (40.16)
 11 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:35.31    2:35.80 JO       6  
                  37.90     1:17.23 (39.33)     1:56.68 (39.45)     2:35.80 (39.12)
 12 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.26    2:36.60 JO       5  
                  37.34     1:16.73 (39.39)     1:57.38 (40.65)     2:36.60 (39.22)
 13 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:37.08 JO       4  
                  36.66     1:16.53 (39.87)     1:57.14 (40.61)     2:37.08 (39.94)
 14 McLaughlin, Genna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.39    2:37.24 JO       3  
                  37.12     1:16.57 (39.45)     1:57.15 (40.58)     2:37.24 (40.09)
 15 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:36.33    2:37.64 JO       2  
                                1:16.80 ( )   2:37.64 (1:20.84)                    
 16 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:38.12 JO       1  
                  37.09     1:17.29 (40.20)     1:58.03 (40.74)     2:38.12 (40.09)
 17 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.39    2:38.85 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.64 (40.71)     1:59.47 (41.83)     2:38.85 (39.38)
 18 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.03    2:38.91 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.11 (40.84)     1:59.55 (41.44)     2:38.91 (39.36)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:39.90 JO     
                  37.93     1:18.65 (40.72)     1:59.78 (41.13)     2:39.90 (40.12)
 20 Marasco, Rachel J   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.48    2:40.51 JO     
                  37.57     1:17.69 (40.12)     1:59.82 (42.13)     2:40.51 (40.69)
 21 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.84    2:40.78 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.83 (40.73)     1:59.70 (40.87)     2:40.78 (41.08)
 22 Brady, Megan        18 LBA-MR               2:32.33    2:40.87 JO     
                                1:16.90 ( )   2:40.87 (1:23.97)                    
 23 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:44.12    2:41.03 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.03 (40.43)     1:59.82 (40.79)     2:41.03 (41.21)
 24 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:41.96    2:41.64 JO     
                  38.48     1:19.56 (41.08)     2:01.16 (41.60)     2:41.64 (40.48)
 25 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.70    2:41.73 JO     
                  37.34     1:17.78 (40.44)     2:00.10 (42.32)     2:41.73 (41.63)
 26 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:41.29    2:41.98 JO     
                  39.06     1:20.36 (41.30)     2:01.79 (41.43)     2:41.98 (40.19)
 27 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:38.84    2:42.01 JO     
                  37.45     1:18.07 (40.62)     2:00.59 (42.52)     2:42.01 (41.42)
 28 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                2:42.22    2:42.24 JO     
                  37.21     1:17.33 (40.12)     1:59.40 (42.07)     2:42.24 (42.84)
 29 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:47.79    2:42.29 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.16 (40.20)     2:00.68 (41.52)     2:42.29 (41.61)
 30 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:43.09    2:42.44 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.47 (40.87)     2:01.53 (42.06)     2:42.44 (40.91)
 31 Jacob, Kaitlin      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.90    2:42.80 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.92 (41.18)     2:00.92 (42.00)     2:42.80 (41.88)
 32 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:48.79    2:42.81 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.62 (40.81)     2:00.45 (41.83)     2:42.81 (42.36)
 33 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR               2:47.12    2:43.56 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.75 (41.57)     2:01.45 (42.70)     2:43.56 (42.11)
 34 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          2:41.73    2:43.59 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.56 (40.66)     2:01.37 (42.81)     2:43.59 (42.22)
 35 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.66    2:44.37 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.28 (41.63)     2:03.26 (42.98)     2:44.37 (41.11)
 36 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:45.56    2:44.88 JO     
                  39.17     1:20.45 (41.28)     2:02.70 (42.25)     2:44.88 (42.18)
 37 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               2:20.32Y   2:45.05 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.28 (41.45)     2:02.59 (43.31)     2:45.05 (42.46)
 38 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              2:17.38Y   2:45.23 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.69 (42.05)     2:02.85 (43.16)     2:45.23 (42.38)
 39 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:48.63    2:46.09 JO     
                  38.44     1:20.28 (41.84)     2:03.72 (43.44)     2:46.09 (42.37)
 40 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:44.75    2:46.15 JO     
                  38.46     1:19.99 (41.53)     2:03.12 (43.13)     2:46.15 (43.03)
 41 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:46.42 JO     
                  39.65     1:21.17 (41.52)     2:04.07 (42.90)     2:46.42 (42.35)
 42 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR               2:36.50    2:46.58 JO     
                  38.63     1:19.94 (41.31)     2:03.63 (43.69)     2:46.58 (42.95)
 43 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             2:44.15    2:46.78 JO     
                                1:21.71 ( )   2:46.78 (1:25.07)                    
 44 Miller, Heather R   18 Sachem-MR            2:40.69    2:46.89 JO     
                  38.99     1:20.69 (41.70)     2:04.37 (43.68)     2:46.89 (42.52)
 45 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              2:41.48    2:47.17 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.54 (41.11)     2:03.22 (43.68)     2:47.17 (43.95)
 46 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.55    2:47.50 JO     
                  39.25     1:21.53 (42.28)     2:04.67 (43.14)     2:47.50 (42.83)
 47 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               2:47.75    2:50.03        
                  39.33     1:22.48 (43.15)     2:08.24 (45.76)     2:50.03 (41.79)
 48 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:48.03    2:50.21        
                                1:22.09 ( )   2:50.21 (1:28.12)                    
 49 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.96    2:50.31        
                  39.38     1:21.42 (42.04)     2:06.14 (44.72)     2:50.31 (44.17)
 50 Shen, Karen         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.02    2:50.64        
                  39.08     1:22.05 (42.97)     2:06.49 (44.44)     2:50.64 (44.15)
 51 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.23    2:51.04        
                                1:23.74 ( )   2:51.04 (1:27.30)                    
 52 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:48.96    2:52.36        
                  38.79     1:22.89 (44.10)     2:07.96 (45.07)     2:52.36 (44.40)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:09.76   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: # 1:17.20   7/28/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:22.59  ZONE
                1:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.04    1:19.88 ZONE    20  
                  37.92     1:19.88 (41.96)                                        
  2 Money, Katie M      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.86    1:20.56 ZONE    17  
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:20.99 ZONE    16  
                  38.14     1:20.99 (42.85)                                        
  4 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:21.51 ZONE    15  
  5 Trivino, Maria A    16 NCAC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.25 ZONE    14  
                  38.35     1:22.25 (43.90)                                        
  6 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              1:24.89    1:22.44 ZONE    13  
                  39.20     1:22.44 (43.24)                                        
  7 Brady, Megan        18 LBA-MR               1:23.99    1:22.54 ZONE    12  
                  39.54     1:22.54 (43.00)                                        
  8 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.15    1:22.72 JO      11  
                  38.90     1:22.72 (43.82)                                        
  9 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:22.87 JO       9  
                  39.24     1:22.87 (43.63)                                        
 10 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              1:23.60    1:23.31 JO       6.5
                  38.88     1:23.31 (44.43)                                        
 10 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.31 JO       6.5
 12 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:23.57 JO       5  
                  38.86     1:23.57 (44.71)                                        
 13 Senken, Natasha L   18 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:24.20 JO       4  
                  39.76     1:24.20 (44.44)                                        
 14 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.01    1:24.26 JO       3  
                  39.89     1:24.26 (44.37)                                        
 15 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:26.06    1:24.32 JO       1.5
 15 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.06    1:24.32 JO       1.5
                  41.07     1:24.32 (43.25)                                        
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:24.49 JO     
 18 Vanella, Laura N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.38    1:24.55 JO     
                  40.45     1:24.55 (44.10)                                        
 19 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:27.60    1:24.70 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.70 (44.98)                                        
 20 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.67    1:24.72 JO     
                  40.45     1:24.72 (44.27)                                        
 21 Swartwout, Erica L  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:25.04 JO     
                  39.08     1:25.04 (45.96)                                        
 22 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:25.16 JO     
                  41.26     1:25.16 (43.90)                                        
 23 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:25.48    1:25.17 JO     
                  40.24     1:25.17 (44.93)                                        
 24 Reilly, Samantha K  17 HYB-MR               1:26.04    1:25.27 JO     
                  40.15     1:25.27 (45.12)                                        
 25 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:25.29 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.29 (45.27)                                        
 26 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21    1:25.31 JO     
                  39.85     1:25.31 (45.46)                                        
 27 Kerrich, Zoe        16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:25.66 JO     
                  40.92     1:25.66 (44.74)                                        
 28 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              1:28.32    1:26.13 JO     
                  39.85     1:26.13 (46.28)                                        
 29 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:26.27 JO     
                  41.54     1:26.27 (44.73)                                        
 30 Poindexter, Tiana   16 COND-MR              1:29.04    1:26.65 JO     
                  39.62     1:26.65 (47.03)                                        
 31 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:26.83 JO     
                  41.31     1:26.83 (45.52)                                        
 32 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              1:28.56    1:27.01 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.01 (45.74)                                        
 33 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:27.23 JO     
                  41.14     1:27.23 (46.09)                                        
 34 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.36    1:27.26 JO     
                  42.37     1:27.26 (44.89)                                        
 34 Wagner, Savannah C  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.11    1:27.26 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.26 (45.60)                                        
 36 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.62 JO     
                  41.36     1:27.62 (46.26)                                        
 37 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:27.74 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.74 (46.20)                                        
 38 Leary, Caitlin R    15 SSL-MR               1:11.68Y   1:27.76 JO     
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.32    1:28.79 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.79 (46.69)                                        
 39 Lou, Jessica        16 NCAC-MR              1:26.94    1:28.79 JO     
                  41.96     1:28.79 (46.83)                                        
 41 Marasco, Rachel J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:28.80 JO     
                  42.32     1:28.80 (46.48)                                        
 42 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              1:27.30    1:28.93 JO     
                  41.37     1:28.93 (47.56)                                        
 43 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               1:29.05    1:29.46 JO     
                  42.58     1:29.46 (46.88)                                        
 44 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:29.78        
 45 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               1:14.87Y   1:29.95        
                  42.16     1:29.95 (47.79)                                        
 46 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:29.98        
                  42.89     1:29.98 (47.09)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             1:30.81    1:31.69        
                  43.57     1:31.69 (48.12)                                        
 48 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              1:27.17    1:32.01        
                  43.10     1:32.01 (48.91)                                        
 49 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:32.46        
                  43.69     1:32.46 (48.77)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:29.15   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: # 2:48.27   7/29/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:56.29  ZONE
                3:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Money, Katie M      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.93    2:53.52 ZONE    20  
                  39.07     1:22.14 (43.07)     2:07.36 (45.22)     2:53.52 (46.16)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:49.25    2:54.19 ZONE    17  
                  38.94     1:23.42 (44.48)     2:08.74 (45.32)     2:54.19 (45.45)
  3 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.01    2:57.13 JO      16  
                  40.94     1:25.68 (44.74)     2:11.32 (45.64)     2:57.13 (45.81)
  4 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.06    2:57.22 JO      15  
                                1:25.41 ( )   2:57.22 (1:31.81)                    
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    2:58.12 JO      14  
                  39.82     1:24.72 (44.90)     2:11.71 (46.99)     2:58.12 (46.41)
  6 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.16    2:58.30 JO      13  
                  40.09     1:24.80 (44.71)     2:11.39 (46.59)     2:58.30 (46.91)
  7 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.73    2:58.68 JO      12  
                  41.28     1:26.55 (45.27)     2:12.59 (46.04)     2:58.68 (46.09)
  8 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.06    2:58.79 JO      11  
                  41.78     1:27.66 (45.88)     2:13.65 (45.99)     2:58.79 (45.14)
  9 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              3:01.87    3:01.00 JO       9  
                  39.89     1:24.98 (45.09)     2:12.07 (47.09)     3:01.00 (48.93)
 10 Senken, Natasha L   18 LIAC-MR              2:56.60    3:01.38 JO       7  
                  41.19     1:27.44 (46.25)     2:14.04 (46.60)     3:01.38 (47.34)
 11 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:59.31    3:02.84 JO       6  
                  40.41     1:26.96 (46.55)     2:14.66 (47.70)     3:02.84 (48.18)
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              3:03.78    3:02.90 JO       5  
                  40.26     1:26.91 (46.65)     2:15.18 (48.27)     3:02.90 (47.72)
 13 Lou, Jessica        16 NCAC-MR              3:06.44    3:03.48 JO       4  
                  41.63     1:27.37 (45.74)     2:14.89 (47.52)     3:03.48 (48.59)
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.07    3:03.60 JO       3  
                  41.28     1:28.21 (46.93)     2:16.59 (48.38)     3:03.60 (47.01)
 15 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.03    3:03.75 JO       2  
                  42.84     1:28.42 (45.58)     2:16.91 (48.49)     3:03.75 (46.84)
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              3:07.84    3:04.02 JO       1  
                  41.07     1:27.99 (46.92)     2:15.73 (47.74)     3:04.02 (48.29)
 17 Marasco, Rachel J   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.30    3:04.53 JO     
                  41.94     1:29.52 (47.58)     2:17.08 (47.56)     3:04.53 (47.45)
 18 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              3:06.70    3:06.22 JO     
                                1:29.62 ( )   3:06.22 (1:36.60)                    
 19 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              3:12.61    3:06.63 JO     
                  42.48     1:30.62 (48.14)     2:19.18 (48.56)     3:06.63 (47.45)
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          3:08.53    3:07.44 JO     
                  42.03     1:29.87 (47.84)     2:18.76 (48.89)     3:07.44 (48.68)
 21 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               3:08.15    3:07.48 JO     
                  42.46     1:30.55 (48.09)     2:19.13 (48.58)     3:07.48 (48.35)
 22 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               3:06.11    3:07.63 JO     
                  41.97     1:28.06 (46.09)     2:16.91 (48.85)     3:07.63 (50.72)
 23 Kerrich, Zoe        16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.22    3:08.42 JO     
                  42.28     1:30.47 (48.19)     2:20.90 (50.43)     3:08.42 (47.52)
 24 Swartwout, Erica L  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.77    3:10.46 JO     
                  40.71     1:29.14 (48.43)     2:19.81 (50.67)     3:10.46 (50.65)
 25 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.09    3:10.75 JO     
                  43.31     1:31.30 (47.99)     2:20.78 (49.48)     3:10.75 (49.97)
 26 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              3:11.77    3:11.20 JO     
                  41.41     1:31.66 (50.25)     2:23.20 (51.54)     3:11.20 (48.00)
 27 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               3:05.53    3:11.22 JO     
                  43.77     1:31.31 (47.54)     2:21.80 (50.49)     3:11.22 (49.42)
 28 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    3:12.42 JO     
                  42.99     1:31.03 (48.04)     2:21.76 (50.73)     3:12.42 (50.66)
 29 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              3:11.26    3:13.15 JO     
                  42.80     1:32.23 (49.43)     2:23.17 (50.94)     3:13.15 (49.98)
 30 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.10    3:13.19 JO     
                  45.33     1:33.90 (48.57)     2:25.79 (51.89)     3:13.19 (47.40)
 31 Gallagher, Kathlee  15 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.36    3:13.56 JO     
                  45.32     1:32.82 (47.50)     2:22.40 (49.58)     3:13.56 (51.16)
 32 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                3:07.98    3:14.58        
                  42.86     1:31.68 (48.82)     2:24.10 (52.42)     3:14.58 (50.48)
 33 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             3:13.61    3:14.85        
                  45.08     1:34.75 (49.67)     2:24.90 (50.15)     3:14.85 (49.95)
 34 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.40    3:16.13        
                  42.99     1:33.31 (50.32)     2:24.78 (51.47)     3:16.13 (51.35)
 35 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              3:11.89    3:19.89        
                  44.29     1:33.08 (48.79)     2:26.62 (53.54)     3:19.89 (53.27)
 36 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:39.87Y   3:20.57        
                                1:33.11 ( )   3:20.57 (1:47.46)                    
 37 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.89    3:25.96        
                  44.84     1:37.38 (52.54)     2:32.79 (55.41)     3:25.96 (53.17)
 -- Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              3:09.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Savannah C  18 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
     LC JO's: # 1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:09.89  ZONE
                1:17.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR          1:02.28    1:04.26 ZONE    20  
                  30.16     1:04.26 (34.10)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.75    1:08.29 ZONE    17  
                  32.03     1:08.29 (36.26)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:11.05    1:09.66 ZONE    16  
                  32.30     1:09.66 (37.36)                                        
  4 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.59 JO      15  
                  33.40     1:10.59 (37.19)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              1:08.38    1:10.60 JO      13.5
                  34.44     1:10.60 (36.16)                                        
  5 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:10.60 JO      13.5
                  33.50     1:10.60 (37.10)                                        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.67 JO      12  
                  32.78     1:10.67 (37.89)                                        
  8 Brady, Megan        18 LBA-MR               1:14.09    1:10.83 JO      11  
  9 Fuchs, Amanda B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:10.91 JO       9  
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:15.52    1:10.96 JO       7  
                  33.55     1:10.96 (37.41)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.40 JO       6  
                  33.81     1:11.40 (37.59)                                        
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.45    1:11.90 JO       5  
                  33.85     1:11.90 (38.05)                                        
 13 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:12.19 JO       4  
                  33.83     1:12.19 (38.36)                                        
 14 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:12.48 JO       3  
                  33.87     1:12.48 (38.61)                                        
 15 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.12    1:12.75 JO       2  
                  33.91     1:12.75 (38.84)                                        
 16 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.80 JO       1  
                  33.96     1:12.80 (38.84)                                        
 17 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               1:01.81Y   1:12.88 JO     
                  33.39     1:12.88 (39.49)                                        
 18 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 UNNYS-MR             1:15.48    1:12.90 JO     
 19 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.93 JO     
                  32.98     1:12.93 (39.95)                                        
 20 Olazabal, Gabriell  16 LBA-MR               1:10.85    1:13.28 JO     
                  34.07     1:13.28 (39.21)                                        
 21 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:13.52 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.52 (39.55)                                        
 22 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                1:15.23    1:13.58 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.58 (39.33)                                        
 23 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:12.80    1:13.77 JO     
                  34.76     1:13.77 (39.01)                                        
 23 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR               1:15.67    1:13.77 JO     
                  33.80     1:13.77 (39.97)                                        
 25 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:14.05 JO     
                  34.20     1:14.05 (39.85)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:14.13 JO     
 27 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.16    1:14.21 JO     
 28 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:14.28 JO     
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)                                        
 28 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:14.28 JO     
                  33.85     1:14.28 (40.43)                                        
 30 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.76    1:14.64 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.64 (39.27)                                        
 31 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:14.82 JO     
                  34.05     1:14.82 (40.77)                                        
 32 Marasco, Rachel J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:14.88 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.88 (39.61)                                        
 33 McElwain, Maggie    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.91    1:14.91 JO     
                  34.92     1:14.91 (39.99)                                        
 34 Raphael, Michaela   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.70    1:15.08 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.08 (40.02)                                        
 35 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:15.47 JO     
                  34.04     1:15.47 (41.43)                                        
 36 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.77 JO     
                  34.53     1:15.77 (41.24)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:15.90 JO     
                  34.55     1:15.90 (41.35)                                        
 38 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:16.02 JO     
                  35.17     1:16.02 (40.85)                                        
 39 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:16.28 JO     
                  34.86     1:16.28 (41.42)                                        
 40 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:16.30 JO     
                  35.46     1:16.30 (40.84)                                        
 41 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             1:13.45    1:16.36 JO     
                  35.35     1:16.36 (41.01)                                        
 42 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.02    1:16.48 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)                                        
 43 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:15.50    1:16.56 JO     
                  36.42     1:16.56 (40.14)                                        
 44 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:16.59 JO     
                  34.55     1:16.59 (42.04)                                        
 45 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:17.16    1:17.37 JO     
                  33.25     1:17.37 (44.12)                                        
 46 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:17.44 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.44 (41.45)                                        
 47 Miller, Heather R   18 Sachem-MR            1:15.29    1:17.77        
                  35.43     1:17.77 (42.34)                                        
 48 Senken, Natasha L   18 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:18.05        
                  36.58     1:18.05 (41.47)                                        
 49 Fischer, Alix       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.60Y   1:18.08        
                  34.09     1:18.08 (43.99)                                        
 50 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:18.30        
                  36.64     1:18.30 (41.66)                                        
 51 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:15.75    1:18.83        
                  35.61     1:18.83 (43.22)                                        
 52 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:15.88    1:19.66        
                  36.21     1:19.66 (43.45)                                        
 53 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.45    1:19.70        
                  36.87     1:19.70 (42.83)                                        
 -- Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:13.65    8/9/2010 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: # 2:22.14   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
                2:31.59  ZONE
                2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:29.42 ZONE    20  
                  33.53     1:11.15 (37.62)     1:50.42 (39.27)     2:29.42 (39.00)
  2 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.89    2:33.29 JO      17  
                  33.89     1:13.15 (39.26)     1:53.45 (40.30)     2:33.29 (39.84)
  3 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:33.71    2:35.18 JO      16  
                  36.51     1:15.29 (38.78)     1:55.00 (39.71)     2:35.18 (40.18)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:36.48    2:36.99 JO      15  
                                1:13.67 ( )   2:36.99 (1:23.32)                    
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR             2:28.72    2:37.01 JO      14  
                  35.86     1:14.81 (38.95)     1:56.72 (41.91)     2:37.01 (40.29)
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:38.57 JO      13  
                  34.14     1:14.23 (40.09)     1:56.84 (42.61)     2:38.57 (41.73)
  7 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.79    2:38.70 JO      12  
                  35.29     1:16.00 (40.71)     1:58.69 (42.69)     2:38.70 (40.01)
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:47.76    2:39.59 JO      11  
                                1:16.60 ( )   2:39.59 (1:22.99)                    
  9 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.62Y   2:39.77 JO       9  
                  34.14     1:12.90 (38.76)     1:55.61 (42.71)     2:39.77 (44.16)
 10 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:40.86 JO       7  
                  35.51     1:15.52 (40.01)     1:57.52 (42.00)     2:40.86 (43.34)
 11 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.98    2:40.91 JO       6  
                  34.16     1:13.89 (39.73)     1:56.06 (42.17)     2:40.91 (44.85)
 12 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.39    2:42.88 JO       5  
                  36.15     1:17.80 (41.65)     2:00.28 (42.48)     2:42.88 (42.60)
 13 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:29.44Y   2:43.87 JO       4  
                  36.49     1:18.23 (41.74)     2:01.45 (43.22)     2:43.87 (42.42)
 14 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             2:47.26    2:48.46 JO       3  
                  36.29     1:18.24 (41.95)     2:03.04 (44.80)     2:48.46 (45.42)
 15 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:26.98Y   2:52.20          2  
                  35.91     1:18.82 (42.91)     2:05.47 (46.65)     2:52.20 (46.73)
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:55.82          1  
                  36.51     1:19.59 (43.08)     2:08.55 (48.96)     2:55.82 (47.27)
 17 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.05Y   2:57.91        
                  35.89     1:19.72 (43.83)     2:08.05 (48.33)     2:57.91 (49.86)
 18 Raphael, Michaela   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.24Y   3:01.56        
                  36.85     1:21.17 (44.32)     2:11.86 (50.69)     3:01.56 (49.70)
 -- Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:47.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:14.97    8/1/2006 JULIA E. SMIT at 2006 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                   
                2:35.89  ZONE
                2:45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR          2:31.14    2:29.37 ZONE    20  
                  31.04     1:08.67 (37.63)     1:55.63 (46.96)     2:29.37 (33.74)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 UNNYS-MR             2:13.42Y   2:32.58 ZONE    17  
                  34.36     1:13.68 (39.32)     1:56.39 (42.71)     2:32.58 (36.19)
  3 Brady, Megan        18 LBA-MR               2:33.62    2:33.84 ZONE    16  
                  33.44     1:13.02 (39.58)     1:59.21 (46.19)     2:33.84 (34.63)
  4 Trivino, Maria A    16 NCAC-MR              2:37.79    2:33.86 ZONE    15  
                  33.69     1:13.19 (39.50)     1:58.70 (45.51)     2:33.86 (35.16)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               2:34.47    2:34.23 ZONE    14  
                  33.81     1:13.13 (39.32)     1:58.45 (45.32)     2:34.23 (35.78)
  6 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.59    2:35.52 ZONE    13  
                                1:12.45 ( )   2:35.52 (1:23.07)                    
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.62 ZONE    12  
                  32.54     1:11.72 (39.18)     2:00.08 (48.36)     2:35.62 (35.54)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:35.72 ZONE    11  
                  33.52     1:15.55 (42.03)     1:59.24 (43.69)     2:35.72 (36.48)
  9 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.81    2:36.61 JO       9  
                  34.16     1:14.31 (40.15)     2:01.38 (47.07)     2:36.61 (35.23)
 10 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.06    2:36.87 JO       7  
                  34.17     1:14.87 (40.70)     2:01.54 (46.67)     2:36.87 (35.33)
 11 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.87    2:37.22 JO       6  
                  33.82     1:12.57 (38.75)     2:01.38 (48.81)     2:37.22 (35.84)
 12 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:41.53    2:37.37 JO       5  
                  33.25     1:13.24 (39.99)     2:02.29 (49.05)     2:37.37 (35.08)
 13 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:40.61    2:37.39 JO       4  
                  33.69     1:14.53 (40.84)     2:03.39 (48.86)     2:37.39 (34.00)
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:39.94    2:37.96 JO       3  
                                1:16.32 ( )   2:37.96 (1:21.64)                    
 15 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          2:41.04    2:38.14 JO       2  
                  33.92     1:14.55 (40.63)     2:02.54 (47.99)     2:38.14 (35.60)
 16 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.88    2:39.25 JO       1  
                  35.32     1:17.37 (42.05)     2:02.50 (45.13)     2:39.25 (36.75)
 17 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.81    2:39.45 JO     
                  35.43     1:17.48 (42.05)     2:03.85 (46.37)     2:39.45 (35.60)
 18 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR             2:34.57    2:39.58 JO     
                  33.73     1:13.26 (39.53)     2:04.31 (51.05)     2:39.58 (35.27)
 19 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:38.29    2:39.69 JO     
                  35.53     1:16.59 (41.06)     2:04.02 (47.43)     2:39.69 (35.67)
 20 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:41.84    2:39.83 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.36 (40.47)     2:02.37 (47.01)     2:39.83 (37.46)
 21 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:39.90 JO     
                  34.86     1:16.80 (41.94)     2:03.76 (46.96)     2:39.90 (36.14)
 22 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:37.83    2:40.06 JO     
                  34.76     1:14.70 (39.94)     2:01.54 (46.84)     2:40.06 (38.52)
 23 Money, Katie M      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.16    2:40.44 JO     
                  34.79     1:19.03 (44.24)     2:05.06 (46.03)     2:40.44 (35.38)
 24 Senken, Natasha L   18 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:40.91 JO     
                  35.46     1:17.83 (42.37)     2:04.55 (46.72)     2:40.91 (36.36)
 25 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               2:17.30Y   2:40.95 JO     
                  34.57     1:16.12 (41.55)     2:05.15 (49.03)     2:40.95 (35.80)
 26 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:40.97 JO     
                  35.42     1:19.03 (43.61)     2:04.92 (45.89)     2:40.97 (36.05)
 27 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:41.17 JO     
                  33.56     1:17.09 (43.53)     2:05.84 (48.75)     2:41.17 (35.33)
 28 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                2:44.49    2:41.42 JO     
                  33.24     1:13.43 (40.19)     2:05.02 (51.59)     2:41.42 (36.40)
 29 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:43.16    2:41.54 JO     
                  34.19     1:15.05 (40.86)     2:07.41 (52.36)     2:41.54 (34.13)
 30 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:42.71    2:41.69 JO     
                  35.17     1:15.06 (39.89)     2:05.72 (50.66)     2:41.69 (35.97)
 31 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:43.16    2:41.74 JO     
                  32.81     1:17.51 (44.70)     2:09.04 (51.53)     2:41.74 (32.70)
 32 McLaughlin, Genna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.63    2:42.04 JO     
                  34.79     1:15.44 (40.65)     2:05.21 (49.77)     2:42.04 (36.83)
 33 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.15    2:42.14 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.68 (38.58)     2:05.27 (51.59)     2:42.14 (36.87)
 34 Fuchs, Amanda B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.35    2:42.57 JO     
                  32.73     1:15.52 (42.79)     2:04.23 (48.71)     2:42.57 (38.34)
 35 Marasco, Rachel J   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.57    2:42.98 JO     
                  35.19     1:16.16 (40.97)     2:05.50 (49.34)     2:42.98 (37.48)
 36 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:43.33    2:43.38 JO     
                  33.46     1:16.77 (43.31)     2:05.53 (48.76)     2:43.38 (37.85)
 37 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR               2:37.30    2:43.71 JO     
                  33.40     1:15.89 (42.49)     2:06.61 (50.72)     2:43.71 (37.10)
 38 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:41.87    2:43.97 JO     
                  35.45     1:19.42 (43.97)     2:05.95 (46.53)     2:43.97 (38.02)
 39 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:44.29    2:44.02 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.58 (39.29)     2:08.41 (52.83)     2:44.02 (35.61)
 40 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               2:45.47    2:45.11 JO     
                  34.68     1:16.79 (42.11)     2:06.23 (49.44)     2:45.11 (38.88)
 41 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:45.19 JO     
                  35.10     1:18.03 (42.93)     2:09.95 (51.92)     2:45.19 (35.24)
 42 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             2:43.60    2:45.37 JO     
                                1:18.46 ( )   2:45.37 (1:26.91)                    
 43 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:42.14    2:45.62 JO     
                  34.71     1:16.48 (41.77)     2:07.80 (51.32)     2:45.62 (37.82)
 44 Poindexter, Tiana   16 COND-MR              2:44.01    2:45.64 JO     
                  34.61     1:18.99 (44.38)     2:08.75 (49.76)     2:45.64 (36.89)
 45 Jacob, Kaitlin      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.33Y   2:46.34        
                  35.56     1:16.38 (40.82)     2:07.56 (51.18)     2:46.34 (38.78)
 46 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:45.49    2:46.55        
                  34.97     1:19.01 (44.04)     2:07.12 (48.11)     2:46.55 (39.43)
 47 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.94    2:47.10        
                  34.76     1:18.43 (43.67)     2:07.89 (49.46)     2:47.10 (39.21)
 48 Kerrich, Zoe        16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.77Y   2:47.95        
                  35.93     1:20.46 (44.53)     2:09.25 (48.79)     2:47.95 (38.70)
 49 Raphael, Michaela   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.93    2:48.73        
                  34.62     1:17.28 (42.66)     2:09.99 (52.71)     2:48.73 (38.74)
 50 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          2:45.02    2:51.31        
                  34.83     1:18.83 (44.00)     2:09.80 (50.97)     2:51.31 (41.51)
 -- YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                1:18.83 ( )        DQ (1:25.76)                    
 -- Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:45.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:19.06 ( )        DQ (1:34.60)                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:44.79    8/3/2005 JULIA E. SMIT at 2005 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 5:10.95   7/15/1982 Kendell Delgado, LISC                      
                5:30.49  ZONE
                5:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Twisters-MR          5:27.87    5:19.11 ZONE    20  
                1:07.81   2:31.74 (1:23.93)   4:08.25 (1:36.51)   5:19.11 (1:10.86)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              5:19.52    5:21.79 ZONE    17  
                1:10.95   2:38.42 (1:27.47)   4:09.90 (1:31.48)   5:21.79 (1:11.89)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 UNNYS-MR             4:39.57Y   5:24.58 ZONE    16  
                1:18.99   2:41.17 (1:22.18)   4:08.57 (1:27.40)   5:24.58 (1:16.01)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              5:20.70    5:25.55 ZONE    15  
                1:12.86   2:37.93 (1:25.07)   4:12.62 (1:34.69)   5:25.55 (1:12.93)
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A  16 Middies-MR           5:33.13    5:26.07 ZONE    14  
                1:16.10   2:37.86 (1:21.76)   4:15.27 (1:37.41)   5:26.07 (1:10.80)
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              5:39.09    5:29.28 ZONE    13  
                1:11.91   2:35.48 (1:23.57)   4:16.68 (1:41.20)   5:29.28 (1:12.60)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.57    5:30.53 JO      12  
                1:14.28   2:38.77 (1:24.49)   4:16.10 (1:37.33)   5:30.53 (1:14.43)
  8 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:46.29    5:30.54 JO      11  
                1:16.43   2:40.81 (1:24.38)   4:15.57 (1:34.76)   5:30.54 (1:14.97)
  9 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.36    5:32.57 JO       9  
                1:12.43   2:39.75 (1:27.32)   4:17.25 (1:37.50)   5:32.57 (1:15.32)
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR             5:21.21    5:32.68 JO       7  
                1:15.04   2:38.29 (1:23.25)   4:20.63 (1:42.34)   5:32.68 (1:12.05)
 11 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              5:41.79    5:33.99 JO       6  
                1:13.54   2:40.64 (1:27.10)   4:20.02 (1:39.38)   5:33.99 (1:13.97)
 12 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                5:37.99    5:37.75 JO       5  
                1:17.45   2:40.52 (1:23.07)   4:20.95 (1:40.43)   5:37.75 (1:16.80)
 13 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               4:53.00Y   5:39.18 JO       4  
                1:22.90   2:47.55 (1:24.65)   4:26.17 (1:38.62)   5:39.18 (1:13.01)
 14 Senken, Natasha L   18 LIAC-MR              5:38.21    5:39.43 JO       3  
                1:20.49   2:48.09 (1:27.60)   4:24.02 (1:35.93)   5:39.43 (1:15.41)
 15 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              5:41.00    5:40.62 JO       2  
                1:20.31   2:44.99 (1:24.68)   4:21.31 (1:36.32)   5:40.62 (1:19.31)
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.74    5:41.39 JO       1  
                1:14.18   2:43.33 (1:29.15)   4:23.93 (1:40.60)   5:41.39 (1:17.46)
 17 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.54    5:45.65 JO     
                1:14.40   2:46.81 (1:32.41)   4:30.45 (1:43.64)   5:45.65 (1:15.20)
 18 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              5:00.55Y   5:46.40 JO     
                1:16.14   2:48.00 (1:31.86)   4:29.87 (1:41.87)   5:46.40 (1:16.53)
 19 Reynolds, Margaret  15 UNHAA-MR             5:42.31    5:48.07 JO     
                1:17.78   2:48.88 (1:31.10)   4:31.24 (1:42.36)   5:48.07 (1:16.83)
 20 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.86    5:49.70 JO     
                1:20.07   2:48.94 (1:28.87)   4:29.87 (1:40.93)   5:49.70 (1:19.83)
 21 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          5:50.34    5:49.94 JO     
                1:22.18   2:56.42 (1:34.24)   4:33.56 (1:37.14)   5:49.94 (1:16.38)
 22 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              5:47.83    5:50.63 JO     
                1:23.35   2:50.06 (1:26.71)   4:31.53 (1:41.47)   5:50.63 (1:19.10)
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              5:03.75Y   5:53.50 JO     
                1:16.24   2:47.57 (1:31.33)   4:35.42 (1:47.85)   5:53.50 (1:18.08)
 24 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                5:03.01Y   5:53.98 JO     
                1:18.90   2:47.69 (1:28.79)   4:34.86 (1:47.17)   5:53.98 (1:19.12)
 25 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.23Y   5:57.92        
                1:25.14   2:53.71 (1:28.57)   5:57.92 (3:04.21)                    
 26 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              4:57.99Y   6:02.56        
                1:22.49   2:57.24 (1:34.75)   6:02.56 (3:05.32)                    
 27 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               5:04.36Y   6:03.72        
                1:21.16   2:56.92 (1:35.76)   4:39.04 (1:42.12)   6:03.72 (1:24.68)
 28 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.81    6:07.25        
                1:11.72   2:58.86 (1:47.14)   4:46.15 (1:47.29)   6:07.25 (1:21.10)
 -- Kerrich, Zoe        16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.35Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              5:48.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.33Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:50.03    8/9/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Masterson,N.Festa,K.Kempton,L.Goldson           
     LC JO's: # 1:55.53   7/31/2005 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L PARISI, C NAPOLI, K DEGRAZIA, J ZALTSMAN        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.76    1:55.85         40  
     1) Vega, Briana J 15               2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16        
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 16               4) Kwok, Joyce B 18               
                  28.51       58.54 (30.03)     1:27.84 (29.30)     1:55.85 (28.01)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.13    1:57.62         34  
     1) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15         2) Gregorace, Zoe R 15            
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 15            4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  29.93       59.12 (29.19)     1:29.22 (30.10)     1:57.62 (28.40)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:56.98    1:57.99         32  
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 17             2) Gosule, Jennifer 15            
     3) Scharf, Samantha P 17           4) Chan, Kimberly 16              
                  29.00       58.88 (29.88)     1:28.74 (29.86)     1:57.99 (29.25)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.00    2:00.75         30  
     1) Quinn, Kelly A 16               2) YU, Dana Q 15                  
     3) Ren, Isabel T 16                4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  30.03     1:00.13 (30.10)     1:29.42 (29.29)     2:00.75 (31.33)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.68    2:01.21         28  
     1) Ciavarella, Faith 15            2) Fischer, Alix 17               
     3) Kempter, Theresa 15             4) Ogden, Kaitlyn L 17            
                  32.15     1:01.66 (29.51)     1:32.17 (30.51)     2:01.21 (29.04)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.06    2:01.30         26  
     1) Lucas, Marie E 16               2) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 15       
     3) Senken, Natasha L 18            4) Roberti, Joleen K 15           
                  30.71       59.76 (29.05)     1:31.34 (31.58)     2:01.30 (29.96)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:05.73    2:03.45         24  
     1) Dillon, Claire 15               2) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
     3) Morgante, Brianna M 15          4) Feighery, Aisling R 16         
                  31.67     1:01.93 (30.26)     1:52.65 (50.72)     2:03.45 (10.80)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:00.00    2:04.04         22  
     1) White, Sarah E 16               2) Geiger, Allyson M 15           
     3) Lotito, Taylor P 15             4) Marasco, Rachel J 15           
                  30.75     1:01.46 (30.71)     1:33.13 (31.67)     2:04.04 (30.91)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 3:58.16    4/1/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, B. O'CONNOR, P. DUGUET, K. KELLY        
     LC JO's: # 4:10.63   7/30/2005 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L PARISI, C NAPOLI, K DEGRAZIA, J ZALTSMAN        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:14.49    4:11.97         40  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16        
     3) Vega, Briana J 15               4) Kwok, Joyce B 18               
                  30.44   1:03.71 (1:03.71)                       2:07.77 (1:04.06)
        2:37.10 (29.33)   3:11.88 (1:04.11)     3:40.84 (28.96)   4:11.97 (1:00.09)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:23.49    4:13.79         34  
     1) Gregorace, Zoe R 15             2) Lucas, Marie E 16              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 15        4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  30.45   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:34.94 (30.78)   2:07.95 (1:03.79)
        2:38.34 (30.39)   3:12.06 (1:04.11)     3:41.25 (29.19)   4:13.79 (1:01.73)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:19.00    4:25.27         32  
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15        2) Quinn, Kelly A 16              
     3) Geiger, Allyson M 15            4) Ren, Isabel T 16               
                  31.14   1:06.12 (1:06.12)                       2:12.98 (1:06.86)
        2:44.90 (31.92)   3:20.25 (1:07.27)     3:50.84 (30.59)   4:25.27 (1:05.02)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:33.00    4:26.25         30  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 15            2) Nakkab, Jasmine R 15           
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 16              4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15        
                  31.55   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:38.99 (32.12)   2:15.28 (1:08.41)
                          3:21.32 (1:06.04)     3:52.35 (31.03)   4:26.25 (1:04.93)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:25.00    4:34.99         28  
     1) YU, Dana Q 15                   2) McGrath, Deirdre R 16          
     3) Vani, Jacqueline J 16           4) Noonan, Kristen N 16           
                  32.10   1:08.10 (1:08.10)     1:40.13 (32.03)   2:15.07 (1:06.97)
        2:48.69 (33.62)   3:25.31 (1:10.24)     3:58.93 (33.62)   4:34.99 (1:09.68)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:40.39    4:36.37         26  
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 16          2) Morgante, Brianna M 15         
     3) Dillon, Claire 15               4) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
                  31.72   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:40.44 (33.31)   2:20.17 (1:13.04)
                          3:30.29 (1:10.12)     4:01.01 (30.72)   4:36.37 (1:06.08)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:00.95   8/12/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         D.Skelos,K.Kempton,K.Masterson,L.Goldson          
     LC JO's: # 2:07.52        1984 Tsunami                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.04    2:09.71         40  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 18                4) Vega, Briana J 15              
                  32.22     1:09.30 (37.08)     1:41.00 (31.70)     2:09.71 (28.71)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:20.30    2:11.55         34  
     1) Drury, Shannon 15               2) Desousa, Dana 16               
     3) Gosule, Jennifer 15             4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 16       
                  33.78     1:11.52 (37.74)     1:42.62 (31.10)     2:11.55 (28.93)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:15.99    2:11.77         32  
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 17             2) Barry, Amanda E 17             
     3) Weiner, Sierra T 16             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  33.23     1:11.01 (37.78)     1:42.94 (31.93)     2:11.77 (28.83)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:22.18    2:12.91         30  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 16             2) Senken, Natasha L 18           
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 15             4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  34.36     1:11.75 (37.39)     1:43.99 (32.24)     2:12.91 (28.92)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:11.00    2:14.00         28  
     1) Walsh, Georgina 17              2) Etienne, Christina 16          
     3) Gomez, Chelsea O 15             4) Moody, Sophie P 15             
                  34.91     1:12.48 (37.57)     1:45.30 (32.82)     2:14.00 (28.70)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:30.00    2:15.95         26  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 15            2) Lucas, Marie E 16              
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 15            4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15        
                  35.54     1:13.30 (37.76)     1:46.15 (32.85)     2:15.95 (29.80)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:06.00    2:16.68         24  
     1) Marasco, Rachel J 15            2) Vani, Jacqueline J 16          
     3) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15        4) Quinn, Kelly A 16              
                  35.87     1:14.12 (38.25)     1:46.62 (32.50)     2:16.68 (30.06)
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:11.18    2:16.73         22  
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin 17               2) Fischer, Alix 17               
     3) McElwain, Maggie 17             4) Ogden, Kaitlyn L 17            
                  34.11     1:14.00 (39.89)     1:47.52 (33.52)     2:16.73 (29.21)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:15.00    2:17.37         18  
     1) McGrath, Deirdre R 16           2) YU, Dana Q 15                  
     3) Lotito, Taylor P 15             4) Gordon, Shannon E 15           
                  37.06     1:15.14 (38.08)     1:46.80 (31.66)     2:17.37 (30.57)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:38.00    2:20.76         14  
     1) Dillon, Claire 15               2) Mante, Joanne 15               
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 15              4) Feighery, Aisling R 16         
                                1:17.10 ( )   2:20.76 (1:03.66)                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:21.90    8/5/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, M. KIERNAN, B. O'CONNOR, K. KELLY       
     LC JO's: # 4:44.14   7/27/2008 New York Sharks Aquatics                   
                         S ARNOTT, S COYLE, D Butler, K ARNOTT             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:42.42    4:46.45         40  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 18                4) Vega, Briana J 15              
                  36.82   1:16.12 (1:16.12)     1:54.61 (38.49)   2:39.12 (1:23.00)
        3:08.54 (29.42)   3:42.79 (1:03.67)   4:46.45 (1:03.66)                    
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:43.00    4:49.21         34  
     1) Ren, Isabel T 16                2) McGrath, Deirdre R 16          
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  33.91   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:48.19 (38.31)   2:33.10 (1:23.22)
        3:06.03 (32.93)   3:44.45 (1:11.35)     4:15.35 (30.90)   4:49.21 (1:04.76)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:42.95    4:49.23         32  
     1) Drury, Shannon 15               2) Desousa, Dana 16               
     3) Gosule, Jennifer 15             4) Chan, Kimberly 16              
                  34.81   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:49.90 (38.43)   2:34.62 (1:23.15)
        3:07.14 (32.52)   3:45.79 (1:11.17)     4:15.86 (30.07)   4:49.23 (1:03.44)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:52.39    4:50.14         30  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 16             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 15            
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 15            4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  35.59   1:12.88 (1:12.88)     1:50.14 (37.26)   2:33.22 (1:20.34)
        3:05.93 (32.71)   3:47.48 (1:14.26)     4:17.22 (29.74)   4:50.14 (1:02.66)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:16.15    4:58.93         28  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 15        2) Senken, Natasha L 18           
     3) Lucas, Marie E 16               4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15        
                          1:14.73 (1:14.73)                       2:41.06 (1:26.33)
                          3:54.10 (1:13.04)   4:58.93 (1:04.83)                    
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:49.00    5:03.74         26  
     1) Marasco, Rachel J 15            2) Crilly, Nicole M 15            
     3) Lotito, Taylor P 15             4) YU, Dana Q 15                  
                  36.18   1:14.54 (1:14.54)     1:54.62 (40.08)   2:39.74 (1:25.20)
        3:13.00 (33.26)   3:54.93 (1:15.19)   5:03.74 (1:08.81)                    
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:44.14    5:08.50         24  
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin 17               2) Fischer, Alix 17               
     3) Raphael, Michaela 15            4) Ogden, Kaitlyn L 17            
                  36.33   1:16.35 (1:16.35)     1:58.41 (42.06)   2:46.93 (1:30.58)
        3:20.94 (34.01)   4:05.52 (1:18.59)     4:35.22 (29.70)   5:08.50 (1:02.98)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:20.00    5:22.25         22  
     1) Dillon, Claire 15               2) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
     3) Feighery, Aisling R 16          4) Morgante, Brianna M 15         
                  39.23   1:22.79 (1:22.79)     2:01.24 (38.45)   2:47.08 (1:24.29)
        3:24.49 (37.41)   4:09.49 (1:22.41)     4:43.11 (33.62)   5:22.25 (1:12.76)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                30.36      30.31        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                34.65      34.09        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                30.31      31.01        
  2 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    13 Sailfish-MR            31.87      31.47        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                34.09      34.42        
  4 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                34.07      35.16        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.44    1:02.31        
  2 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.32    1:04.36        
  3 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              1:11.31    1:10.65        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:14.50    1:15.68        
  5 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.23        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:04.37    1:04.29        
  2 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.79    1:13.63        
                  34.38     1:13.63 (39.25)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR                41.78      41.25        
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            40.19      41.45        
  3 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 FLY-MR                 41.50      41.46        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                 36.61      38.05        
  2 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR                 40.19      40.91        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                  40.00      40.93        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                41.00      41.21        
  3 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 FLY-MR                    NT      41.73        
  4 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      44.56        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:13.28    1:14.82        
                  35.80     1:14.82 (39.02)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 UNNYS-MR             1:12.80    1:13.72        
                  35.78     1:13.72 (37.94)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.60    1:17.37        
                  37.23     1:17.37 (40.14)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Valerie A     10 FLY-MR                 46.00      47.05        
  2 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      49.18        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Money, Katie M      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:20.39        
                  37.56     1:20.39 (42.83)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:26.52        
                  39.72     1:26.52 (46.80)                                        
  3 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               1:24.54    1:28.51        
                  41.08     1:28.51 (47.43)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.52    1:33.25        
                  44.12     1:33.25 (49.13)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:38.60    1:38.36        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                1:38.90    1:40.38        
                  47.52     1:40.38 (52.86)                                        
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.79    1:41.90        
                  49.04     1:41.90 (52.86)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  34.61      33.88        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR                 40.09      44.44        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                33.20      32.87        
  2 Mo, Wendy           12 FLY-MR                 33.07      33.44        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  40.00      36.72        
  4 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.50      37.70        
  5 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  38.30      38.46        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:11.29        
                  33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:12.53    1:11.77        
                  33.82     1:11.77 (37.95)                                        
  2 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.42    1:12.44        
  3 Cohen, Olivia M     14 UNLIE-MR             1:11.70    1:12.93        
                  33.98     1:12.93 (38.95)                                        
  4 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.79    1:14.09        
                  34.47     1:14.09 (39.62)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:16.81    1:15.63        
                  33.95     1:15.63 (41.68)                                        
  6 Savino, Chloe M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.07    1:16.39        
                  34.84     1:16.39 (41.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 29.81   6/26/2005 PATRICK YANG at 2005 MR Condor, LIAC-MR      
     LC JO's: # 30.51    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                    
                33.59  ZONE
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                30.54      30.52 ZONE    20  
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                30.79      31.03 ZONE    17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                30.45      31.85 ZONE    16  
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR                31.24      31.97 ZONE    15  
  5 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                31.64      32.21 ZONE    14  
  6 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                32.53      32.64 ZONE    13  
  7 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             32.54      32.66 ZONE    12  
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR                33.36      32.79 ZONE    11  
  9 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                32.86      32.80 ZONE     9  
 10 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            32.48      33.46 ZONE     7  
 11 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      33.56 ZONE     6  
 12 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      33.64 JO       5  
 13 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.34      33.72 JO       4  
 14 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                33.91      34.00 JO       3  
 15 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 33.84      34.13 JO       2  
 16 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.35      34.67 JO       1  
 17 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      34.70 JO     
 18 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      34.74 JO     
 19 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 34.99      34.78 JO     
 20 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.38      34.91 JO     
 20 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                34.71      34.91 JO     
 22 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      35.08 JO     
 23 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR    32.66      35.12 JO     
 24 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                36.06      35.15 JO     
 25 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             34.79      35.24 JO     
 26 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      35.34 JO     
 27 Goldberg, Daniel    10 LBA-MR                 36.28      35.37 JO     
 28 Shklovsky, Nichola  10 BASC-MR                36.37      35.57 JO     
 29 Atilano-flor, John  10 FLY-MR                 36.47      35.61 JO     
 30 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      35.69 JO     
 31 Garcia, Christophe  10 WEST-MR                37.12      35.70 JO     
 32 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.76 JO     
 33 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.78      35.80 JO     
 34 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            35.04      35.83 JO     
 35 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 34.94      35.94 JO     
 36 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      36.26 JO     
 37 Glazebnik, Benjami   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      36.27 JO     
 38 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                35.30      36.34 JO     
 39 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      36.41 JO     
 40 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                35.22      36.48 JO     
 41 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                37.01      36.54 JO     
 42 Huang, Justin       10 FLY-MR                 36.97      36.56 JO     
 43 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR                30.97Y     36.59 JO     
 44 Wu, Kevin            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      36.60 JO     
 45 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR                36.58      36.61 JO     
 46 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      36.83 JO     
 47 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 37.27      36.84 JO     
 48 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.28      36.98 JO     
 49 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR                 37.32      37.06 JO     
 50 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                36.00      37.10 JO     
 51 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR           36.52      37.14 JO     
 52 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                37.24      37.34 JO     
 53 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                36.42      37.37 JO     
 54 Earley, Liam P      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      37.48 JO     
 55 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      37.52        
 56 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      37.61        
 57 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 37.39      37.78        
 58 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR                36.99      38.16        
 59 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.69      38.33        
 60 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  37.12      38.39        
 61 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      39.16        
 62 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      39.83        
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T       9 Twisters-MR            37.36         DQ        
      False start
 -- Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR                33.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:04.16   7/14/1986 D.VanTassell, WPSC-MR                      
     LC JO's: # 1:06.63    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                1:12.49  ZONE
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              1:05.92    1:05.97#ZONE    20  
                  32.31     1:05.97 (33.66)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              1:06.77    1:07.37 ZONE    17  
                  32.15     1:07.37 (35.22)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:07.38 ZONE    16  
                  32.25     1:07.38 (35.13)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              1:07.91    1:07.43 ZONE    15  
                  32.07     1:07.43 (35.36)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:09.44 ZONE    14  
                  33.58     1:09.44 (35.86)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:09.66 ZONE    13  
                  33.73     1:09.66 (35.93)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:09.67 ZONE    12  
                  33.77     1:09.67 (35.90)                                        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           1:11.99    1:11.48 ZONE    11  
                  34.72     1:11.48 (36.76)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:11.94 ZONE     9  
 10 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.97    1:12.27 ZONE     7  
                  35.04     1:12.27 (37.23)                                        
 11 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:12.36 ZONE     6  
                  34.56     1:12.36 (37.80)                                        
 12 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:12.45 ZONE     5  
                  34.71     1:12.45 (37.74)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89    1:12.68 JO       4  
                  34.61     1:12.68 (38.07)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.53 JO       3  
                  35.34     1:13.53 (38.19)                                        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:12.57    1:13.60 JO       2  
                  35.34     1:13.60 (38.26)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:12.13    1:14.88 JO       1  
 17 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:15.17    1:15.18 JO     
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:17.66    1:15.49 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.49 (39.23)                                        
 19 Goldberg, Daniel    10 LBA-MR               1:20.28    1:15.55 JO     
 20 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:14.47    1:15.73 JO     
                  36.74     1:15.73 (38.99)                                        
 21 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:15.07    1:16.07 JO     
 22 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.84    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.28 (39.65)                                        
 23 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.15    1:16.70 JO     
 24 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.30    1:17.12 JO     
                  37.49     1:17.12 (39.63)                                        
 25 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:17.15 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.15 (40.76)                                        
 26 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.32    1:17.74 JO     
                  36.69     1:17.74 (41.05)                                        
 27 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.14    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.48     1:18.16 (40.68)                                        
 28 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:18.23 JO     
 29 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:17.52    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.25 (40.45)                                        
 30 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:17.54    1:18.45 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.45 (40.69)                                        
 31 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.51 (41.69)                                        
 32 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.43    1:18.60 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.60 (41.70)                                        
 33 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:18.54    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.70     1:18.66 (40.96)                                        
 34 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:18.92 JO     
 35 Wu, Kevin            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:19.35 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.35 (41.76)                                        
 36 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          1:18.60    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.79 (41.43)                                        
 37 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.04 JO     
                  38.54     1:20.04 (41.50)                                        
 38 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:20.11 JO     
                  38.51     1:20.11 (41.60)                                        
 39 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:20.12 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.12 (41.69)                                        
 40 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               1:20.39    1:20.44 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.44 (42.80)                                        
 41 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:19.06    1:20.54 JO     
                  39.23     1:20.54 (41.31)                                        
 42 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.09    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.07     1:20.56 (42.49)                                        
 43 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22Y   1:20.58 JO     
 44 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:20.77 JO     
                  38.96     1:20.77 (41.81)                                        
 45 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.86 JO     
                  38.90     1:20.86 (41.96)                                        
 46 Shklovsky, Nichola  10 BASC-MR              1:20.31    1:20.87 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.87 (42.31)                                        
 47 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.29    1:22.25 JO     
                  38.12     1:22.25 (44.13)                                        
 48 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR               1:18.60    1:22.28 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.28 (42.82)                                        
 49 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.83    1:22.45 JO     
 50 Huang, Justin       10 FLY-MR               1:22.73    1:22.99 JO     
                  38.62     1:22.99 (44.37)                                        
 51 Earley, Liam P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.56    1:23.00        
                  38.81     1:23.00 (44.19)                                        
 52 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:23.02        
                  39.79     1:23.02 (43.23)                                        
 53 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:22.99    1:23.05        
                  40.59     1:23.05 (42.46)                                        
 54 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.99    1:23.94        
                  40.87     1:23.94 (43.07)                                        
 55 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.84    1:24.26        
                  39.53     1:24.26 (44.73)                                        
 56 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.72    1:24.38        
                  39.37     1:24.38 (45.01)                                        
 57 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:19.61    1:25.87        
                  39.32     1:25.87 (46.55)                                        
 58 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:22.92    1:26.33        
                  40.34     1:26.33 (45.99)                                        
 59 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:27.00        
                  40.85     1:27.00 (46.15)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:20.99   7/15/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
     LC JO's: # 2:22.24    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                2:34.09  ZONE
                3:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              2:25.51    2:24.26 ZONE    20  
                  33.74     1:11.20 (37.46)     1:48.08 (36.88)     2:24.26 (36.18)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              2:29.19    2:25.71 ZONE    17  
                  32.70     1:11.00 (38.30)     1:49.01 (38.01)     2:25.71 (36.70)
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              2:25.82    2:27.10 ZONE    16  
                  33.38     1:10.92 (37.54)     1:49.12 (38.20)     2:27.10 (37.98)
  4 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              2:26.94    2:28.04 ZONE    15  
                  34.10     1:12.18 (38.08)     1:50.71 (38.53)     2:28.04 (37.33)
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              2:30.48    2:28.30 ZONE    14  
                                1:12.37 ( )   2:23.74 (1:11.37)      2:28.30 (4.56)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              2:32.74    2:30.46 ZONE    13  
                  34.82     1:13.12 (38.30)     1:52.08 (38.96)     2:30.46 (38.38)
  7 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.79    2:35.09 JO      12  
                  35.64     1:14.65 (39.01)     1:55.41 (40.76)     2:35.09 (39.68)
  8 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.67    2:36.61 JO      11  
                  35.81     1:16.16 (40.35)     1:57.27 (41.11)     2:36.61 (39.34)
  9 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.53    2:37.36 JO       9  
                  35.94     1:16.18 (40.24)     1:57.56 (41.38)     2:37.36 (39.80)
 10 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.63    2:37.68 JO       7  
                  36.06     1:15.90 (39.84)     1:58.29 (42.39)     2:37.68 (39.39)
 11 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              2:21.66Y   2:40.88 JO       6  
                1:21.55         1:21.55 ( )     2:03.87 (42.32)     2:40.88 (37.01)
 12 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               2:29.84Y   2:41.90 JO       5  
                1:18.31         1:18.31 ( )     2:01.22 (42.91)     2:41.90 (40.68)
 13 Goldberg, Daniel    10 LBA-MR               2:48.41    2:43.78 JO       4  
                  37.65     1:19.61 (41.96)     2:01.52 (41.91)     2:43.78 (42.26)
 14 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              2:49.12    2:44.94 JO       3  
                  38.50     1:20.38 (41.88)     2:02.33 (41.95)     2:44.94 (42.61)
 15 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              2:49.13    2:47.42 JO       2  
                  38.65     1:21.99 (43.34)     2:05.43 (43.44)     2:47.42 (41.99)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T       9 Twisters-MR          2:53.53    2:47.44 JO       1  
                  39.41     1:21.45 (42.04)     2:05.29 (43.84)     2:47.44 (42.15)
 17 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.84    2:48.14 JO     
                  38.87     1:22.58 (43.71)     2:07.10 (44.52)     2:48.14 (41.04)
 18 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:36.89    2:48.38 JO     
                                1:22.01 ( )   2:48.38 (1:26.37)                    
 18 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              2:52.55    2:48.38 JO     
                  38.99     1:22.10 (43.11)     2:06.63 (44.53)     2:48.38 (41.75)
 20 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          2:54.40    2:48.69 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.60 (45.05)     2:07.75 (43.15)     2:48.69 (40.94)
 21 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              2:43.42    2:49.89 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.25 (43.35)     2:06.32 (45.07)     2:49.89 (43.57)
 22 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              2:54.03    2:50.29 JO     
                  39.43     1:23.39 (43.96)     2:08.82 (45.43)     2:50.29 (41.47)
 23 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.98    2:52.54 JO     
                  39.58     1:23.63 (44.05)     2:08.38 (44.75)     2:52.54 (44.16)
 24 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.67    2:53.26 JO     
                  38.87     1:24.17 (45.30)     2:10.37 (46.20)     2:53.26 (42.89)
 25 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              2:47.39    2:55.28 JO     
                  38.23     1:22.55 (44.32)     2:09.31 (46.76)     2:55.28 (45.97)
 26 Wu, Kevin            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.91    2:56.38 JO     
                  40.85     1:26.46 (45.61)     2:14.30 (47.84)     2:56.38 (42.08)
 27 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              2:54.04    2:56.40 JO     
                  38.89     1:24.06 (45.17)     2:12.87 (48.81)     2:56.40 (43.53)
 28 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.73    2:56.72 JO     
                  40.60     1:25.19 (44.59)     2:13.05 (47.86)     2:56.72 (43.67)
 29 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.57    2:59.67 JO     
                1:25.03         1:25.03 ( )     2:12.07 (47.04)     2:59.67 (47.60)
 30 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.05    3:00.43 JO     
                                1:26.47 ( )   3:00.43 (1:33.96)                    
 -- Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           2:42.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:54.59   6/23/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
     LC JO's: # 5:05.15   7/27/2011 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                5:21.69  ZONE
                6:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              5:37.23    5:01.65#ZONE    20  
                  35.34     1:13.30 (37.96)     1:51.79 (38.49)     2:30.22 (38.43)
        3:08.14 (37.92)     3:46.11 (37.97)     4:24.52 (38.41)     5:01.65 (37.13)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              5:09.54    5:03.31#ZONE    17  
                  35.00     1:13.27 (38.27)     1:51.74 (38.47)     2:30.54 (38.80)
        3:08.88 (38.34)     3:47.42 (38.54)     4:26.18 (38.76)     5:03.31 (37.13)
  3 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              5:13.90    5:03.89#ZONE    16  
                  35.12     1:13.58 (38.46)     1:52.01 (38.43)     2:30.41 (38.40)
        3:09.00 (38.59)     3:48.08 (39.08)     4:26.70 (38.62)     5:03.89 (37.19)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              5:59.56Y   5:10.98 ZONE    15  
                  33.97     1:13.66 (39.69)     1:53.99 (40.33)     2:33.98 (39.99)
        3:13.68 (39.70)     3:53.51 (39.83)     4:33.27 (39.76)     5:10.98 (37.71)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              5:19.21    5:12.45 ZONE    14  
                  34.83     1:13.20 (38.37)     1:52.27 (39.07)     2:31.94 (39.67)
        3:12.23 (40.29)     3:52.77 (40.54)     4:33.46 (40.69)     5:12.45 (38.99)
  6 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.84Y   5:24.57 JO      13  
                  37.20     1:18.36 (41.16)     2:00.05 (41.69)     2:41.25 (41.20)
        3:22.08 (40.83)     4:03.62 (41.54)     4:44.14 (40.52)     5:24.57 (40.43)
  7 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.24    5:28.10 JO      12  
                  37.17     1:18.75 (41.58)     2:01.04 (42.29)     2:42.74 (41.70)
        3:25.55 (42.81)     4:07.43 (41.88)     4:49.47 (42.04)     5:28.10 (38.63)
  8 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.78Y   5:28.44 JO      11  
                  36.70     1:17.80 (41.10)     1:59.94 (42.14)     2:41.52 (41.58)
        3:23.68 (42.16)     4:06.15 (42.47)     4:49.03 (42.88)     5:28.44 (39.41)
  9 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:46.80    5:33.61 JO       9  
                  37.27     1:18.89 (41.62)     2:01.54 (42.65)     2:44.75 (43.21)
        3:28.88 (44.13)     4:11.59 (42.71)     4:54.48 (42.89)     5:33.61 (39.13)
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.78    5:43.76 JO       7  
                  38.19     1:20.53 (42.34)     2:04.74 (44.21)     2:50.46 (45.72)
        3:34.83 (44.37)     4:19.56 (44.73)     5:02.68 (43.12)     5:43.76 (41.08)
 11 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               6:44.10Y   5:50.44 JO       6  
                  37.84     1:21.33 (43.49)     2:05.32 (43.99)     2:50.02 (44.70)
        3:36.28 (46.26)     4:21.71 (45.43)     5:07.61 (45.90)     5:50.44 (42.83)
 12 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          5:35.95    5:50.68 JO       5  
                  37.88     1:23.27 (45.39)     2:08.27 (45.00)                    
            3:39.05 ( )     4:23.17 (44.12)     5:08.30 (45.13)     5:50.68 (42.38)
 13 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              5:58.74    5:50.81 JO       4  
                  39.77     1:23.82 (44.05)     2:08.59 (44.77)     2:54.34 (45.75)
        3:40.72 (46.38)     4:25.80 (45.08)     5:10.10 (44.30)     5:50.81 (40.71)
 14 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.22    5:51.98 JO       3  
                                1:23.80 ( )                             2:55.38 ( )
                                4:27.22 ( )   5:51.98 (1:24.76)                    
 15 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              5:58.20    5:57.05 JO       2  
                  40.27     1:25.24 (44.97)     2:10.58 (45.34)     2:56.38 (45.80)
        3:42.38 (46.00)     4:28.78 (46.40)     5:13.55 (44.77)     5:57.05 (43.50)
 16 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              6:02.90    6:01.42 JO       1  
                  40.44     1:25.81 (45.37)     2:11.98 (46.17)     2:58.82 (46.84)
        3:45.64 (46.82)     4:31.76 (46.12)     5:18.42 (46.66)     6:01.42 (43.00)
 17 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.26Y   6:04.38 JO     
                  38.81     1:23.21 (44.40)     2:11.89 (48.68)     2:59.74 (47.85)
        3:47.31 (47.57)     4:35.08 (47.77)     5:22.56 (47.48)     6:04.38 (41.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 34.71    5/7/2010 Timothy HO @ Condors Meters Ma, ABBE-MR      
     LC JO's: # 35.55   7/25/2008 Nikola Andjelic, COND                        
                39.99  ZONE
                44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                33.98      34.42MZONE    20  
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                34.55      36.01 ZONE    17  
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                37.62      37.06 ZONE    16  
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.95      38.18 ZONE    15  
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                38.23      38.58 ZONE    13.5
  5 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.56      38.58 ZONE    13.5
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      38.76 ZONE    12  
  8 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR                40.71      39.32 ZONE    11  
  9 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 39.99      39.56 ZONE     9  
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            39.12      39.96 ZONE     7  
 11 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR    39.74      39.98 ZONE     6  
 12 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.81      40.11 JO       5  
 13 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      40.25 JO       4  
 14 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR                41.71      40.51 JO       3  
 15 Goldberg, Daniel    10 LBA-MR                 43.07      40.64 JO       1.5
 15 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             40.62      40.64 JO       1.5
 17 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                42.76      41.07 JO     
 18 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.14 JO     
 19 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      41.17 JO     
 20 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.59      41.22 JO     
 20 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      41.22 JO     
 22 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      41.67 JO     
 23 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                39.39      41.68 JO     
 24 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             42.17      41.82 JO     
 25 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                37.04Y     41.90 JO     
 26 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                41.07      41.91 JO     
 27 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                41.60      41.95 JO     
 28 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                43.21      42.21 JO     
 29 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.29      42.94 JO     
 30 Falbaum, Noah A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.11      43.04 JO     
 31 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      43.24 JO     
 32 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      43.26 JO     
 33 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.37      43.45 JO     
 34 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR                44.03      43.49 JO     
 34 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 44.75      43.49 JO     
 36 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                43.35      43.55 JO     
 37 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                42.41      43.56 JO     
 38 Shklovsky, Nichola  10 BASC-MR                44.14      43.75 JO     
 39 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                43.42      43.76 JO     
 40 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.76      43.84 JO     
 41 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR                43.33      43.88 JO     
 42 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR           43.12      44.05 JO     
 43 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                42.56      44.19 JO     
 44 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR             43.46      44.21 JO     
 45 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            44.86      44.73 JO     
 46 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.54      44.77 JO     
 47 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      44.96 JO     
 48 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                44.18      45.30        
 49 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            43.92      45.50        
 50 Wu, Kevin            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.68      45.57        
 51 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.65      46.04        
 52 Huang, Justin       10 FLY-MR                 43.99      46.35        
 53 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                44.70      46.46        
 54 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  44.59      48.18        
 55 Earley, Liam P      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      48.22        
 56 Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR                 44.33      49.70        
 -- Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Garcia, Christophe  10 WEST-MR                43.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:13.65   7/15/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
     LC JO's: # 1:14.97    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                1:25.69  ZONE
                1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              1:12.41    1:14.53#ZONE    20  
                  35.94     1:14.53 (38.59)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              1:16.16    1:18.18 ZONE    17  
                  37.90     1:18.18 (40.28)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:21.07 ZONE    16  
                  39.44     1:21.07 (41.63)                                        
  4 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:22.05    1:22.35 ZONE    15  
                  40.14     1:22.35 (42.21)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:24.42    1:23.09 ZONE    14  
                  40.79     1:23.09 (42.30)                                        
  6 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.84    1:23.84 ZONE    13  
                  41.79     1:23.84 (42.05)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:23.94 ZONE    12  
                  41.00     1:23.94 (42.94)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              1:21.84    1:24.37 ZONE    11  
                  41.50     1:24.37 (42.87)                                        
  9 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.15    1:24.98 ZONE     9  
                  41.09     1:24.98 (43.89)                                        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:24.49    1:25.41 ZONE     7  
                  41.93     1:25.41 (43.48)                                        
 11 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.36    1:25.57 ZONE     6  
                  43.42     1:25.57 (42.15)                                        
 12 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:25.71 JO       5  
                  42.93     1:25.71 (42.78)                                        
 13 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:26.39    1:25.98 JO       4  
                  42.14     1:25.98 (43.84)                                        
 14 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:26.25 JO       3  
                  41.81     1:26.25 (44.44)                                        
 15 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.95    1:26.65 JO       1.5
                  42.94     1:26.65 (43.71)                                        
 15 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:22.77    1:26.65 JO       1.5
                  41.99     1:26.65 (44.66)                                        
 17 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.40    1:27.36 JO     
                  42.44     1:27.36 (44.92)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Daniel    10 LBA-MR               1:30.63    1:27.51 JO     
 19 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:23.96    1:27.85 JO     
                  42.45     1:27.85 (45.40)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           1:27.95    1:27.98 JO     
                  43.62     1:27.98 (44.36)                                        
 21 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:28.01    1:28.21 JO     
                  42.62     1:28.21 (45.59)                                        
 22 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR           1:33.53    1:28.55 JO     
                  43.15     1:28.55 (45.40)                                        
 23 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.91    1:29.32 JO     
                  43.62     1:29.32 (45.70)                                        
 24 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.87    1:29.44 JO     
                  44.76     1:29.44 (44.68)                                        
 25 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.82    1:29.51 JO     
                  43.44     1:29.51 (46.07)                                        
 26 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:29.80 JO     
                  44.08     1:29.80 (45.72)                                        
 27 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:29.98    1:29.86 JO     
                  43.32     1:29.86 (46.54)                                        
 28 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR           1:33.20    1:31.05 JO     
                  44.59     1:31.05 (46.46)                                        
 29 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:27.65    1:31.55 JO     
                  44.49     1:31.55 (47.06)                                        
 30 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.91    1:31.64 JO     
                  44.76     1:31.64 (46.88)                                        
 31 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.83    1:32.15 JO     
                  43.99     1:32.15 (48.16)                                        
 32 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:32.23 JO     
                  46.45     1:32.23 (45.78)                                        
 33 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:32.46 JO     
                  45.92     1:32.46 (46.54)                                        
 34 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:32.67 JO     
                  44.93     1:32.67 (47.74)                                        
 35 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.83    1:32.69 JO     
                  45.06     1:32.69 (47.63)                                        
 36 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:31.14    1:32.77 JO     
                  46.02     1:32.77 (46.75)                                        
 37 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:34.38    1:33.00 JO     
                  46.44     1:33.00 (46.56)                                        
 38 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR              1:34.75    1:33.73 JO     
 39 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.69    1:33.91 JO     
                  45.81     1:33.91 (48.10)                                        
 40 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               1:34.83    1:34.59 JO     
                  46.07     1:34.59 (48.52)                                        
 41 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:34.88 JO     
                  45.20     1:34.88 (49.68)                                        
 42 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.07    1:35.02 JO     
                  47.06     1:35.02 (47.96)                                        
 43 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:36.98    1:35.19 JO     
                  46.70     1:35.19 (48.49)                                        
 44 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:35.40 JO     
                  47.38     1:35.40 (48.02)                                        
 45 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:35.43 JO     
                  47.10     1:35.43 (48.33)                                        
 46 Huang, Justin       10 FLY-MR               1:34.19    1:35.45 JO     
                  45.20     1:35.45 (50.25)                                        
 47 Wu, Kevin            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.27    1:35.48 JO     
                  46.38     1:35.48 (49.10)                                        
 48 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.88    1:35.60 JO     
                  47.06     1:35.60 (48.54)                                        
 49 Shklovsky, Nichola  10 BASC-MR              1:34.26    1:36.26 JO     
                  47.09     1:36.26 (49.17)                                        
 50 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:35.81    1:36.45 JO     
                  46.55     1:36.45 (49.90)                                        
 51 Dawa, Tenzin T       9 Twisters-MR          1:36.17    1:36.51 JO     
                  48.10     1:36.51 (48.41)                                        
 52 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:35.18    1:37.46        
                  46.83     1:37.46 (50.63)                                        
 53 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:38.12        
                  48.26     1:38.12 (49.86)                                        
 54 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:34.82    1:38.36        
                  47.89     1:38.36 (50.47)                                        
 55 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.00    1:38.94        
                  48.15     1:38.94 (50.79)                                        
 56 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:32.13    1:39.25        
                  47.30     1:39.25 (51.95)                                        
 57 Sodi, Nicolas M      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:40.12        
                  50.74     1:40.12 (49.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 37.71   7/15/1990 C.Helin, TVSC-MR                             
     LC JO's: # 38.84   7/25/2008 Nikola Andjelic, COND                        
                45.59  ZONE
                51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            39.33      39.64 ZONE    20  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR                40.98      42.49 ZONE    17  
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.87      42.95 ZONE    16  
  4 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                41.47      43.06 ZONE    15  
  5 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR                43.55      43.60 ZONE    14  
  6 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                42.79      43.98 ZONE    13  
  7 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      44.30 ZONE    12  
  8 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                38.34Y     44.59 ZONE    11  
  9 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.94      44.68 ZONE     9  
 10 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                45.34      44.73 ZONE     7  
 11 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR                42.66      45.71 JO       6  
 12 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.65      45.78 JO       5  
 13 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                43.62      46.03 JO       4  
 14 Lopez, Justen J      9 BBSC-MR                49.21      46.31 JO       3  
 15 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.47      46.50 JO       2  
 16 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.43      46.57 JO       1  
 17 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.64      46.93 JO     
 18 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 47.03      46.95 JO     
 19 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                45.41      47.20 JO     
 20 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                47.77      47.22 JO     
 21 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 42.56Y     47.29 JO     
 22 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                47.30      47.44 JO     
 23 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.81Y     48.06 JO     
 24 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                48.44      48.08 JO     
 25 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR                48.95      48.12 JO     
 26 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.96      48.18 JO     
 27 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR                48.35      48.20 JO     
 28 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR            49.34      48.30 JO     
 29 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR           49.66      48.78 JO     
 30 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                49.08      48.91 JO     
 31 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                49.18      48.97 JO     
 32 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.18      48.98 JO     
 33 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      49.03 JO     
 34 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR                48.36      49.13 JO     
 35 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            49.94      49.14 JO     
 36 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             49.17      49.44 JO     
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            48.60      49.54 JO     
 38 Earley, Liam P      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.56 JO     
 39 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                49.07      49.65 JO     
 40 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.74      49.74 JO     
 41 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                50.00      49.86 JO     
 42 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             49.81      49.90 JO     
 43 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 50.39      50.07 JO     
 44 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.55      50.22 JO     
 45 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR                51.20      50.23 JO     
 46 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.75      50.36 JO     
 47 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                50.40      50.56 JO     
 48 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.21      50.63 JO     
 49 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84      50.70 JO     
 50 Shklovsky, Nichola  10 BASC-MR                50.39      50.80 JO     
 51 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.78      50.97 JO     
 52 Glazebnik, Benjami   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.99      51.09 JO     
 53 Huang, Justin       10 FLY-MR                 51.33      51.40 JO     
 54 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         50.97      51.59 JO     
 55 Wu, Kevin            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      52.49        
 56 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR             51.86      52.61        
 57 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  51.42      52.63        
 58 Dawa, Tenzin T       9 Twisters-MR            51.27      52.69        
 59 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      52.81        
 59 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.01      52.81        
 61 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            45.13      52.83        
 62 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                51.94      56.73        
 -- Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                40.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:23.34   7/15/1990 C.Helin, TVSC-MR                           
     LC JO's: # 1:26.95   7/26/2003 Chudchane Sangtippawan, LGAC               
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:30.05    1:26.84#ZONE    20  
                  41.00     1:26.84 (45.84)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:27.27    1:29.17 ZONE    17  
                  42.46     1:29.17 (46.71)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:27.27    1:30.07 ZONE    16  
                  43.63     1:30.07 (46.44)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              1:29.28    1:31.88 ZONE    15  
                  44.03     1:31.88 (47.85)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              1:32.95    1:33.28 ZONE    14  
                  44.67     1:33.28 (48.61)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.03    1:35.51 ZONE    13  
                  45.34     1:35.51 (50.17)                                        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:32.17    1:35.75 ZONE    12  
                  45.18     1:35.75 (50.57)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:41.14    1:38.02 ZONE    11  
                  46.73     1:38.02 (51.29)                                        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.66    1:38.27 ZONE     9  
                  47.21     1:38.27 (51.06)                                        
 10 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               1:40.47    1:38.83 JO       7  
                  46.48     1:38.83 (52.35)                                        
 11 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.94    1:39.20 JO       6  
                  47.36     1:39.20 (51.84)                                        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:39.50    1:39.54 JO       5  
                  48.94     1:39.54 (50.60)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:39.55 JO       4  
                  47.61     1:39.55 (51.94)                                        
 14 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.90    1:40.12 JO       3  
                  48.55     1:40.12 (51.57)                                        
 15 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.75    1:40.24 JO       2  
                  47.64     1:40.24 (52.60)                                        
 16 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:43.00    1:40.92 JO       1  
                  48.33     1:40.92 (52.59)                                        
 17 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:38.55    1:40.93 JO     
                  48.81     1:40.93 (52.12)                                        
 18 Lopez, Justen J      9 BBSC-MR              1:40.92    1:40.99 JO     
                  49.02     1:40.99 (51.97)                                        
 19 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.60    1:41.31 JO     
                  49.37     1:41.31 (51.94)                                        
 20 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          1:42.76    1:41.79 JO     
                  49.38     1:41.79 (52.41)                                        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              1:45.43    1:42.34 JO     
                  50.29     1:42.34 (52.05)                                        
 22 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:41.91    1:42.52 JO     
                  49.48     1:42.52 (53.04)                                        
 23 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:44.35    1:43.37 JO     
                  50.39     1:43.37 (52.98)                                        
 24 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.16    1:43.38 JO     
                  49.03     1:43.38 (54.35)                                        
 25 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:36.30    1:43.57 JO     
                  49.69     1:43.57 (53.88)                                        
 26 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:43.75 JO     
                  49.59     1:43.75 (54.16)                                        
 27 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.98    1:43.81 JO     
                  49.01     1:43.81 (54.80)                                        
 28 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.99    1:43.96 JO     
                  50.66     1:43.96 (53.30)                                        
 29 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR              1:49.84    1:44.08 JO     
                  48.83     1:44.08 (55.25)                                        
 30 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34Y   1:44.44 JO     
                  49.60     1:44.44 (54.84)                                        
 31 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:44.60    1:44.45 JO     
                  50.44     1:44.45 (54.01)                                        
 32 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:46.10    1:44.52 JO     
                  50.32     1:44.52 (54.20)                                        
 33 Silva, Luka L        9 HS-MR                1:50.41    1:45.24 JO     
                  50.06     1:45.24 (55.18)                                        
 34 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:45.40 JO     
                  50.86     1:45.40 (54.54)                                        
 35 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.67    1:46.22 JO     
                  50.24     1:46.22 (55.98)                                        
 36 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:45.87    1:46.47 JO     
                  51.46     1:46.47 (55.01)                                        
 37 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:42.32    1:46.58 JO     
                  49.53     1:46.58 (57.05)                                        
 38 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:47.45    1:46.80 JO     
                  52.30     1:46.80 (54.50)                                        
 39 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.57    1:47.57 JO     
                  53.64     1:47.57 (53.93)                                        
 40 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:47.00    1:47.65 JO     
                  50.33     1:47.65 (57.32)                                        
 41 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.62    1:48.62 JO     
                  52.27     1:48.62 (56.35)                                        
 42 Glazebnik, Benjami   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.47    1:48.83 JO     
                  51.95     1:48.83 (56.88)                                        
 43 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:50.68    1:49.12 JO     
                  52.23     1:49.12 (56.89)                                        
 44 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR           1:51.84    1:49.18 JO     
                  54.33     1:49.18 (54.85)                                        
 45 Earley, Liam P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.40    1:49.66 JO     
                  52.85     1:49.66 (56.81)                                        
 46 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.22    1:49.67 JO     
                  51.93     1:49.67 (57.74)                                        
 47 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.19    1:49.70 JO     
                  53.27     1:49.70 (56.43)                                        
 48 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:49.82 JO     
                  51.93     1:49.82 (57.89)                                        
 49 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.79    1:49.87 JO     
                  53.23     1:49.87 (56.64)                                        
 50 Dawa, Tenzin T       9 Twisters-MR          1:48.24    1:50.26 JO     
                  53.37     1:50.26 (56.89)                                        
 51 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:50.95 JO     
                  53.25     1:50.95 (57.70)                                        
 52 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.32    1:51.29 JO     
                  53.09     1:51.29 (58.20)                                        
 53 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.37    1:51.31 JO     
                  54.11     1:51.31 (57.20)                                        
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:48.82    1:51.39 JO     
                  52.78     1:51.39 (58.61)                                        
 55 Huang, Justin       10 FLY-MR               1:50.96    1:51.46 JO     
                  53.19     1:51.46 (58.27)                                        
 56 Shklovsky, Nichola  10 BASC-MR              1:49.25    1:52.04 JO     
                  53.82     1:52.04 (58.22)                                        
 57 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR               1:53.07    1:53.18 JO     
                  54.95     1:53.18 (58.23)                                        
 58 Camaev, Alexandr     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.52    1:53.40 JO     
                  53.94     1:53.40 (59.46)                                        
 59 Dugourd, Dylan s    10 TVSC-MR              1:52.46    1:53.46 JO     
                  54.34     1:53.46 (59.12)                                        
 60 Idemudia, Aaron     10 NYCC-MR              1:53.52    1:54.16        
                  55.48     1:54.16 (58.68)                                        
 61 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.45    1:54.28        
                  53.46   1:54.28 (1:00.82)                                        
 62 Wu, Kevin            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:54.33        
                  53.94   1:54.33 (1:00.39)                                        
 63 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:52.16    1:54.42        
                  54.63     1:54.42 (59.79)                                        
 64 Kirfeld, Ryan M     10 LBA-MR               1:53.47    1:57.17        
                  54.28   1:57.17 (1:02.89)                                        
 65 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:53.81    1:57.29        
                  55.61   1:57.29 (1:01.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 30.85   8/10/2011 Dillon W. Hillis at MA - Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's: # 33.07   7/30/2005 Samuel MO, TWISTERS                          
                37.69  ZONE
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                31.92      33.20 ZONE    20  
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                34.37      33.67 ZONE    17  
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR                33.10      34.27 ZONE    16  
  4 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            37.06      35.58 ZONE    15  
  5 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      35.65 ZONE    14  
  6 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                34.92      35.80 ZONE    13  
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.09      35.94 ZONE    12  
  8 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.06      36.03 ZONE    11  
  9 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                37.09      36.09 ZONE     9  
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            35.72      36.24 ZONE     7  
 11 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      36.47 ZONE     6  
 12 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.12      36.68 ZONE     5  
 13 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      36.78 ZONE     4  
 14 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             38.16      37.37 ZONE     3  
 15 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 38.55      37.63 ZONE     2  
 16 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                39.32      38.07 JO       1  
 17 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.55      38.19 JO     
 18 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR                39.09      38.32 JO     
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                37.94      38.43 JO     
 20 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR            39.78      38.47 JO     
 21 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                37.31      38.95 JO     
 22 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                38.14      39.40 JO     
 23 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      39.54 JO     
 24 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71Y     39.78 JO     
 25 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                38.52      39.84 JO     
 26 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      40.06 JO     
 27 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.22      40.13 JO     
 28 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.03      40.32 JO     
 29 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                39.93      40.37 JO     
 30 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                39.48      40.42 JO     
 31 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR                42.77      40.46 JO     
 32 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                40.62      40.90 JO     
 33 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.30      40.96 JO     
 34 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.51      41.04 JO     
 35 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR                42.20      41.41 JO     
 36 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                41.81      41.78 JO     
 37 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      42.10 JO     
 38 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.84      42.46 JO     
 39 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                42.78      42.51 JO     
 40 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR             42.97      42.65 JO     
 41 Glazebnik, Benjami   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.60      42.84 JO     
 42 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR           41.78      43.10 JO     
 43 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 43.31      43.12 JO     
 44 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                41.61      43.42 JO     
 45 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            43.61      43.95 JO     
 46 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                43.93      44.14        
 47 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                40.59      44.19        
 48 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.52      44.40        
 49 Huang, Justin       10 FLY-MR                 42.42      44.46        
 50 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                43.86      45.99        
 51 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                  42.68      47.09        
 52 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      47.37        
 53 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 43.21      48.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:11.77   7/15/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
     LC JO's: # 1:13.75    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                1:25.29  ZONE
                1:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.53 ZONE    20  
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              1:16.13    1:17.75 ZONE    17  
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              1:16.26    1:19.49 ZONE    16  
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.23    1:19.52 ZONE    15  
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:19.68 ZONE    14  
  6 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.64    1:20.56 ZONE    13  
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:20.65 ZONE    12  
  8 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.35    1:22.24 ZONE    11  
  9 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.72    1:22.79 ZONE     9  
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              1:21.99    1:23.90 ZONE     7  
 11 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:27.11    1:23.94 ZONE     6  
 12 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:24.04 ZONE     5  
 13 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:28.44    1:24.53 ZONE     4  
 14 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.57    1:27.91 JO       3  
 15 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:28.55 JO       2  
 16 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.51    1:29.37 JO       1  
 17 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          1:32.97    1:30.47 JO     
 18 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:24.80    1:32.13 JO     
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:35.59    1:32.39 JO     
 20 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:32.51 JO     
 21 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:42.07    1:32.54 JO     
 22 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:22.49Y   1:32.55 JO     
 23 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.44    1:32.83 JO     
 24 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:33.21 JO     
 25 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.23    1:33.30 JO     
 26 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:30.85    1:34.46 JO     
 27 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:36.14    1:34.89 JO     
 28 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.32    1:36.00 JO     
 29 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:35.44    1:36.28 JO     
 30 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:36.47 JO     
 31 Huang, Justin       10 FLY-MR               1:39.37    1:36.86 JO     
 32 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.01    1:37.45 JO     
 33 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:36.08    1:38.70 JO     
 34 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.59    1:39.98 JO     
 35 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.72    1:40.16 JO     
 36 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:40.42 JO     
 37 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:40.60    1:40.70 JO     
 38 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR           1:45.46    1:41.44 JO     
 39 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.75    1:42.05 JO     
 40 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR               1:44.65    1:42.37 JO     
 41 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.43    1:43.10 JO     
 42 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.31    1:43.26 JO     
 43 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:43.75 JO     
 44 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:44.95 JO     
 45 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:47.35        
 46 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.99    1:47.55        
 47 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.41    1:47.75        
 48 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:42.76    1:48.89        
 49 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.33    1:49.21        
 50 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               1:41.12    1:51.88        
 51 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.11    1:52.12        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:39.64   7/15/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
     LC JO's: # 2:41.46    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                2:58.69  ZONE
                3:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              2:43.78    2:44.28 ZONE    20  
                  37.61     1:20.63 (43.02)     2:09.38 (48.75)     2:44.28 (34.90)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              2:45.18    2:45.62 ZONE    17  
                  35.28     1:19.42 (44.14)     2:09.86 (50.44)     2:45.62 (35.76)
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              2:42.65    2:45.93 ZONE    16  
                  34.64     1:16.90 (42.26)     2:09.41 (52.51)     2:45.93 (36.52)
  4 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              2:49.31    2:47.46 ZONE    15  
                  36.57     1:21.17 (44.60)     2:11.74 (50.57)     2:47.46 (35.72)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              2:53.00    2:47.52 ZONE    14  
                  37.52     1:22.41 (44.89)     2:10.66 (48.25)     2:47.52 (36.86)
  6 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              2:49.65    2:51.82 ZONE    13  
                  38.12     1:24.55 (46.43)     2:14.81 (50.26)     2:51.82 (37.01)
  7 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.98    2:57.65 ZONE    12  
                  37.97     1:25.80 (47.83)     2:19.70 (53.90)     2:57.65 (37.95)
  8 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.44    2:57.77 ZONE    11  
                  37.83     1:22.24 (44.41)     2:19.73 (57.49)     2:57.77 (38.04)
  9 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.75    2:59.32 JO       9  
                  38.85     1:24.96 (46.11)     2:20.00 (55.04)     2:59.32 (39.32)
 10 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.59    3:00.62 JO       7  
                  37.93     1:26.33 (48.40)     2:20.21 (53.88)     3:00.62 (40.41)
 11 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.76    3:01.27 JO       6  
                  39.47     1:26.96 (47.49)     2:21.91 (54.95)     3:01.27 (39.36)
 12 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              3:06.46    3:02.16 JO       5  
                  40.14     1:25.89 (45.75)     2:22.86 (56.97)     3:02.16 (39.30)
 13 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          3:02.75    3:02.74 JO       4  
                  41.67     1:29.48 (47.81)     2:22.79 (53.31)     3:02.74 (39.95)
 14 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.69    3:04.32 JO       3  
                  38.65     1:25.32 (46.67)     2:22.74 (57.42)     3:04.32 (41.58)
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          3:11.37    3:04.90 JO       2  
                  38.50     1:24.72 (46.22)     2:20.50 (55.78)     3:04.90 (44.40)
 16 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.61    3:06.08 JO       1  
                  42.83     1:31.12 (48.29)     2:25.60 (54.48)     3:06.08 (40.48)
 17 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          3:13.19    3:06.16 JO     
                  41.99     1:29.23 (47.24)     2:24.41 (55.18)     3:06.16 (41.75)
 18 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.36Y   3:06.52 JO     
                  38.33     1:28.21 (49.88)     2:24.31 (56.10)     3:06.52 (42.21)
 19 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:59.40    3:07.07 JO     
                  43.41     1:32.79 (49.38)     2:27.01 (54.22)     3:07.07 (40.06)
 20 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              3:06.06    3:09.14 JO     
                  42.35     1:29.50 (47.15)     2:27.54 (58.04)     3:09.14 (41.60)
 21 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.87Y   3:10.04 JO     
                  43.33     1:33.33 (50.00)     2:29.09 (55.76)     3:10.04 (40.95)
 22 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              3:10.07    3:10.78 JO     
                  41.85     1:31.25 (49.40)     2:28.25 (57.00)     3:10.78 (42.53)
 23 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              3:11.58    3:11.48 JO     
                  43.06     1:34.05 (50.99)     2:26.90 (52.85)     3:11.48 (44.58)
 24 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               3:15.61    3:12.00 JO     
                  43.25     1:32.86 (49.61)     2:28.83 (55.97)     3:12.00 (43.17)
 25 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.89    3:12.15 JO     
                  44.58     1:31.30 (46.72)   2:31.96 (1:00.66)     3:12.15 (40.19)
 26 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.31    3:12.55 JO     
                  43.94     1:33.48 (49.54)     2:30.00 (56.52)     3:12.55 (42.55)
 27 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              3:15.96    3:13.22 JO     
                  43.33     1:31.77 (48.44)   2:32.24 (1:00.47)     3:13.22 (40.98)
 28 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.88    3:14.67 JO     
                  44.26     1:35.53 (51.27)     2:31.66 (56.13)     3:14.67 (43.01)
 29 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              3:16.54    3:16.25 JO     
                  40.97     1:32.11 (51.14)     2:29.23 (57.12)     3:16.25 (47.02)
 30 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.49    3:16.56 JO     
                  43.30     1:32.90 (49.60)     2:31.77 (58.87)     3:16.56 (44.79)
 31 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.44    3:17.48 JO     
                  48.08     1:37.79 (49.71)     2:33.72 (55.93)     3:17.48 (43.76)
 32 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              3:26.82    3:18.51 JO     
                  49.68     1:41.19 (51.51)     2:37.32 (56.13)     3:18.51 (41.19)
 33 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.19    3:18.66 JO     
                  45.14     1:35.27 (50.13)   2:35.96 (1:00.69)     3:18.66 (42.70)
 34 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              3:20.91    3:19.15 JO     
                  44.55     1:37.69 (53.14)   2:38.57 (1:00.88)     3:19.15 (40.58)
 35 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              3:09.15    3:19.58 JO     
                  49.55     1:38.97 (49.42)     2:36.16 (57.19)     3:19.58 (43.42)
 36 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               3:25.50    3:19.68 JO     
                  47.29     1:39.04 (51.75)     2:37.05 (58.01)     3:19.68 (42.63)
 37 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR           3:24.60    3:20.09 JO     
                  47.20     1:33.97 (46.77)     2:33.59 (59.62)     3:20.09 (46.50)
 38 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.11    3:20.25 JO     
                  42.32     1:36.08 (53.76)   2:37.84 (1:01.76)     3:20.25 (42.41)
 39 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              3:21.43    3:21.11 JO     
                  48.95     1:43.22 (54.27)     2:39.86 (56.64)     3:21.11 (41.25)
 40 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.22    3:22.64 JO     
                  47.94     1:40.40 (52.46)     2:37.79 (57.39)     3:22.64 (44.85)
 41 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.98    3:23.66 JO     
                  44.85     1:37.16 (52.31)   2:39.07 (1:01.91)     3:23.66 (44.59)
 42 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.06    3:28.15 JO     
                  48.24     1:40.46 (52.22)   2:43.11 (1:02.65)     3:28.15 (45.04)
 43 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              3:22.42    3:28.43 JO     
                  52.09     1:42.99 (50.90)   2:44.65 (1:01.66)     3:28.43 (43.78)
 44 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              3:29.05    3:30.32        
                  58.09     1:50.74 (52.65)     2:46.89 (56.15)     3:30.32 (43.43)
 45 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR              3:29.37    3:30.67        
                  50.43     1:42.71 (52.28)   2:44.27 (1:01.56)     3:30.67 (46.40)
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T       9 Twisters-MR          3:23.19         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.89     1:45.17 (52.28)     2:42.83 (57.66)          DQ (41.97)
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              3:12.35        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              2:37.25Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:09.84   7/27/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         Z. Leng, A. Kapusta, I. Fitzpatrick, T. Marski    
     LC JO's: # 2:09.84   7/29/2011 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         Z Leng, A Kapusta, I Fitzpatrick, T Marski        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.21    2:02.52M        40  
     1) Torres, Nick 10                 2) Lee, Brendan T 10              
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              4) Maierle, Ryan A 10             
                  30.66     1:01.99 (31.33)     1:32.75 (30.76)     2:02.52 (29.77)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:14.82    2:13.38         34  
     1) Duthie, Luke D 10               2) Yamamoto, Kai 9                
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 8          4) Stukelman, Asher B 10          
                  33.34     1:06.57 (33.23)     1:40.66 (34.09)     2:13.38 (32.72)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:18.80    2:17.63         32  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 10              2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 8          
     3) Wu, Kevin 8                     4) Park, Matthew 10               
                                1:08.19 ( )     1:59.76 (51.57)     2:17.63 (17.87)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:18.00    2:18.01         30  
     1) Swartwout, William H 9          2) Earley, Liam P 10              
     3) Whang, Justin 9                 4) Broderick, Thomas G 10         
                  50.64     1:09.83 (19.19)     1:45.41 (35.58)     2:18.01 (32.60)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.91    2:20.43         28  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 9             2) Torres, Chris J 9              
     3) Sirkin, Alec W 10               4) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
                  33.09     1:08.40 (35.31)     1:48.17 (39.77)     2:20.43 (32.26)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:23.51    2:20.96         26  
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 10              2) Pergan III, Chester J 10       
     3) Stange, Christopher J 10        4) Shemet, Henry M 10             
                  36.21     1:12.50 (36.29)     1:47.93 (35.43)     2:20.96 (33.03)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:24.54    2:21.31         24  
     1) Delfico, Ryan A 9               2) Legros, Julien E 10            
     3) Weiner, Joe L 9                 4) Townsend, Nate R 10            
                  50.31     1:09.33 (19.02)     1:45.12 (35.79)     2:21.31 (36.19)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:20.08    2:23.24         22  
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              2) Santamaria, Felipe 10          
     3) Liu, Alston 9                   4) Watson, Anthony C 10           
                  35.58     1:13.39 (37.81)     1:48.50 (35.11)     2:23.24 (34.74)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:24.04    2:23.79         18  
     1) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10       2) Lopez, Andrew 10               
     3) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        4) Kain, Garrett 9                
                1:06.65      1:12.74 (6.09)     1:50.82 (38.08)     2:23.79 (32.97)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.30    2:24.46         14  
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Sallusto, Andrew J 10          
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 10            4) Buchen, Kasper G 9             
                  35.69     1:12.48 (36.79)     2:07.54 (55.06)     2:24.46 (16.92)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:32.47    2:26.08         12  
     1) Laidlaw, Johnny F 10            2) Skolnick, Avery 9              
     3) Coleman, Alex M 10              4) Yates, Wyatt D 10              
                  37.09     1:14.53 (37.44)     2:10.80 (56.27)     2:26.08 (15.28)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:30.14    2:26.85         10  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 10          2) Dwyer, Michael C 9             
     3) Kim, Christian J 8              4) Crimi, Patrick C 10            
                  33.88     1:10.53 (36.65)     1:50.99 (40.46)     2:26.85 (35.86)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:29.30    2:27.37          8  
     1) Hyde, Michael J 10              2) Chiu, Nicholas 10              
     3) Hyde, Andrew J 8                4) Hinckley, Charlie 10           
                  38.01     1:17.47 (39.46)     1:54.28 (36.81)     2:27.37 (33.09)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:33.87    2:32.21          6  
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 10              2) Sheinberg, Ryan 10             
     3) Cornish, Danny 8                4) Goldberg, Daniel 10            
                  38.54     1:17.53 (38.99)     1:57.70 (40.17)     2:32.21 (34.51)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:37.21    2:40.22          4  
     1) Yeung, Timothy 10               2) Sohn, Tyler M 10               
     3) Sodi, Nicolas M 9               4) Basak, Ronshekhar 10           
                  53.88     1:17.99 (24.11)   2:18.65 (1:00.66)     2:40.22 (21.57)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:44.98    2:43.49          2  
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 8                2) Ramon, Freddy 8                
     3) Kirfeld, Ryan M 10              4) McAdams, Jamison Ryan 10       
                  40.03     1:22.10 (42.07)   2:25.64 (1:03.54)     2:43.49 (17.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:42.75   7/27/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         Z. Leng, A. Kapusta, I. Fitzpatrick, T. Marski    
     LC JO's: # 4:42.75   7/30/2011 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         Z Leng, A Kapusta, I Fitzpatrick, T Marski        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:30.69    4:39.47M        40  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 10              4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  32.88   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:42.88 (34.01)   2:20.76 (1:11.89)
        2:53.33 (32.57)   4:39.47 (2:18.71)         4:39.47 ( )         4:39.47 ( )
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:59.07    5:00.53         34  
     1) Duthie, Luke D 10               2) Yamamoto, Kai 9                
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 8          4) Stukelman, Asher B 10          
                  36.05   1:15.29 (1:15.29)     1:51.12 (35.83)   2:32.53 (1:17.24)
        3:07.88 (35.35)   3:48.16 (1:15.63)     4:22.84 (34.68)   5:00.53 (1:12.37)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:04.86    5:04.09         32  
     1) Lee, Brendan T 10               2) Romano, Michael J 10           
     3) Torres, Chris J 9               4) DiSanto, Justin P 9            
                  33.71   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:45.99 (36.45)   2:29.08 (1:19.54)
        3:07.03 (37.95)   3:47.67 (1:18.59)     4:23.67 (36.00)   5:04.09 (1:16.42)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:10.00    5:11.09         30  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 10          2) Earley, Liam P 10              
     3) Whang, Justin 9                 4) Swartwout, William H 9         
                  36.76   1:17.19 (1:17.19)                       2:38.14 (1:20.95)
        3:16.51 (38.37)   3:57.08 (1:18.94)     4:31.57 (34.49)   5:11.09 (1:14.01)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:11.23    5:12.10         28  
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              2) Dawa, Tenzin T 9               
     3) Liu, Alston 9                   4) Watson, Anthony C 10           
                          1:18.61 (1:18.61)                       2:39.50 (1:20.89)
                          3:57.91 (1:18.41)   5:12.10 (1:14.19)                    
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        5:07.52    5:12.41         26  
     1) Park, Matthew 10                2) Tack, Lucas S 9                
     3) Wu, Kevin 8                     4) Randhawa, Kabir 10             
                  34.77   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:52.08 (39.61)   2:38.33 (1:25.86)
        3:16.07 (37.74)   3:59.16 (1:20.83)     4:34.61 (35.45)   5:12.41 (1:13.25)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:07.21    5:18.18         24  
     1) Mond, Noah E 10                 2) Vecchio, Jake M 10             
     3) Pergan III, Chester J 10        4) Shemet, Henry M 10             
                  36.10   1:17.31 (1:17.31)     1:54.58 (37.27)   2:37.65 (1:20.34)
        3:17.10 (39.45)   3:58.73 (1:21.08)     4:35.49 (36.76)   5:18.18 (1:19.45)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:16.21    5:20.34         22  
     1) Delfico, Ryan A 9               2) Legros, Julien E 10            
     3) Townsend, Nate R 10             4) Coleman, Alex M 10             
                  37.34   1:18.62 (1:18.62)                       2:37.48 (1:18.86)
        3:15.64 (38.16)   3:59.09 (1:21.61)     4:37.71 (38.62)   5:20.34 (1:21.25)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:33.90    5:21.80         18  
     1) Dwyer, Michael C 9              2) Park, Edward J 9               
     3) Crimi, Patrick C 10             4) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
                  40.05   1:25.18 (1:25.18)     2:04.90 (39.72)   2:49.35 (1:24.17)
        3:28.69 (39.34)   4:11.36 (1:22.01)     4:45.15 (33.79)   5:21.80 (1:10.44)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:30.57    5:31.60         14  
     1) Hyde, Michael J 10              2) Chiu, Nicholas 10              
     3) Hyde, Andrew J 8                4) Hinckley, Charlie 10           
                  39.78   1:23.86 (1:23.86)     2:04.18 (40.32)   2:46.66 (1:22.80)
        3:26.35 (39.69)   4:19.92 (1:33.26)     4:48.70 (28.78)   5:31.60 (1:11.68)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:41.94    5:36.93         12  
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 10              2) Sheinberg, Ryan 10             
     3) Cornish, Danny 8                4) Goldberg, Daniel 10            
                  40.09   1:33.30 (1:33.30)     2:05.50 (32.20)   2:52.15 (1:18.85)
                          4:19.62 (1:27.47)     4:56.05 (36.43)   5:36.93 (1:17.31)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:35.00    5:37.00         10  
     1) Yeung, Timothy 10               2) Sohn, Tyler M 10               
     3) Sodi, Nicolas M 9               4) Basak, Ronshekhar 10           
                  39.84   1:23.75 (1:23.75)     2:02.65 (38.90)   2:47.88 (1:24.13)
        3:27.90 (40.02)   4:13.00 (1:25.12)     4:50.83 (37.83)   5:37.00 (1:24.00)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 6:15.33    6:18.97          8  
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 8                2) McAdams, Jamison Ryan 10       
     3) Kirfeld, Ryan M 10              4) Umanskiy, David 10             
                  42.73   1:32.55 (1:32.55)     2:17.17 (44.62)   3:11.26 (1:38.71)
                          4:40.70 (1:29.44)     5:24.59 (43.89)   6:18.97 (1:38.27)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:18.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Sallusto, Andrew J 10          
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 10            4) Buchen, Kasper G 9             
                  38.67   1:21.53 (1:21.53)     1:59.83 (38.30)   2:41.64 (1:20.11)
        3:21.55 (39.91)   4:07.81 (1:26.17)     4:47.71 (39.90)        DQ (1:21.49)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            6:10.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:27.45   7/27/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         Z. Leng, M. Scalamandre, I. Fitzpatrick, T. Marski
     LC JO's: # 2:27.45   7/30/2011 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         Z Leng, M Scalamandre, I Fitzpatrick, T Marski    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.91    2:22.40M        40  
     1) Torres, Nick 10                 2) Lee, Brendan T 10              
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              4) Maierle, Ryan A 10             
                  36.08     1:18.42 (42.34)   2:22.40 (1:03.98)                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:32.44    2:30.28         34  
     1) Hinckley, Charlie 10            2) Stukelman, Asher B 10          
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 9                 4) Duthie, Luke D 10              
                  40.92     1:23.32 (42.40)     1:58.66 (35.34)     2:30.28 (31.62)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:33.18    2:33.83         32  
     1) Liu, Alston 9                   2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Dawa, Tenzin T 9               
                  42.62     1:20.96 (38.34)     1:56.83 (35.87)     2:33.83 (37.00)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:37.95    2:35.94         30  
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 10        2) Stange, Christopher J 10       
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 10              4) Shemet, Henry M 10             
                  39.83     1:24.56 (44.73)     2:02.11 (37.55)     2:35.94 (33.83)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:37.29    2:36.23         28  
     1) Torres, Chris J 9               2) Romano, Michael J 10           
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 10         4) DiSanto, Justin P 9            
                  41.39     1:26.30 (44.91)     2:24.73 (58.43)     2:36.23 (11.50)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:41.79    2:37.48         26  
     1) Delfico, Ryan A 9               2) Yates, Wyatt D 10              
     3) Legros, Julien E 10             4) Laidlaw, Johnny F 10           
                  39.90     1:25.82 (45.92)     2:02.16 (36.34)     2:37.48 (35.32)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:39.38    2:37.77         24  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 10              2) Wu, Kevin 8                    
     3) Tack, Lucas S 9                 4) Park, Matthew 10               
                  39.02     1:29.54 (50.52)     2:04.77 (35.23)     2:37.77 (33.00)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:37.00    2:40.83         22  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 10          2) Earley, Liam P 10              
     3) Whang, Justin 9                 4) Swartwout, William H 9         
                  40.56     1:29.66 (49.10)     2:07.87 (38.21)     2:40.83 (32.96)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:45.89    2:44.06         18  
     1) Hyde, Michael J 10              2) Chiu, Nicholas 10              
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 8          4) Hyde, Andrew J 8               
                  43.44     1:29.27 (45.83)     2:22.40 (53.13)     2:44.06 (21.66)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:45.98    2:44.74         14  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 10          2) Kim, Christian J 8             
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 9              4) Crimi, Patrick C 10            
                  58.71     1:29.39 (30.68)     2:08.71 (39.32)     2:44.74 (36.03)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:45.29    2:45.57         12  
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Sallusto, Andrew J 10          
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 10            4) Buchen, Kasper G 9             
                  43.59     1:30.33 (46.74)     2:10.59 (40.26)     2:45.57 (34.98)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:46.24    2:50.65         10  
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Kain, Garrett 9                
                  41.14     1:27.30 (46.16)     2:17.32 (50.02)     2:50.65 (33.33)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:57.80    2:59.25          8  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel 10             2) Kirfeld, Ryan M 10             
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 10              4) Cornish, Danny 8               
                  55.41     1:42.43 (47.02)     2:21.89 (39.46)     2:59.25 (37.36)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:50.09         DQ        
     1) Sohn, Tyler M 10                2) Basak, Ronshekhar 10           
     3) Yeung, Timothy 10               4) Sodi, Nicolas M 9              
                1:02.95     1:32.84 (29.89)     2:15.76 (42.92)          DQ (42.73)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:12.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) McAdams, Jamison Ryan 10        2) Umanskiy, David 10             
     3) Sheinberg, Ryan 10              4) Rand, Jack 10                  
                  46.76     1:35.33 (48.57)     2:23.30 (47.97)          DQ (41.48)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:59.35        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 26.34   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 27.12   7/29/2007 Austin J Kowalsky, Express Swimming          
                29.99  ZONE
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.45      27.94 ZONE    20  
  2 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR                28.34      28.50 ZONE    17  
  3 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                28.84      28.87 ZONE    16  
  4 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR         30.53      28.90 ZONE    15  
  5 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.40      29.46 ZONE    14  
  6 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              29.42      29.68 ZONE    13  
  7 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.77      29.76 ZONE    12  
  8 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR                30.35      30.15 JO      11  
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR           30.35      30.49 JO       9  
 10 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                29.75      30.50 JO       6.5
 10 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR              29.93      30.50 JO       6.5
 12 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.61 JO       5  
 13 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.96      30.63 JO       3.5
 13 Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                  30.83      30.63 JO       3.5
 15 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.93      30.67 JO       2  
 16 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.84      30.70 JO       1  
 17 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR                 30.53      30.74 JO     
 18 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                30.58      30.78 JO     
 19 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR                31.83      30.85 JO     
 20 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.01      30.90 JO     
 21 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                30.83      31.02 JO     
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 31.01      31.05 JO     
 22 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            30.73      31.05 JO     
 24 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR                31.09      31.07 JO     
 25 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR                32.11      31.12 JO     
 26 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  30.85      31.16 JO     
 27 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.05      31.24 JO     
 28 Zhu, Nicholas T     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.26      31.26 JO     
 29 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.59      31.29 JO     
 30 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR                 31.49      31.30 JO     
 31 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                31.78      31.34 JO     
 32 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      31.35 JO     
 33 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR                 30.78      31.37 JO     
 34 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      31.38 JO     
 35 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.39 JO     
 36 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            31.32      31.43 JO     
 37 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR                31.26      31.52 JO     
 38 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR                31.91      31.57 JO     
 39 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              30.94      31.63 JO     
 40 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.64 JO     
 41 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 NS-MR                  31.15      31.66 JO     
 42 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      31.75 JO     
 43 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      31.76 JO     
 44 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                31.18      31.77 JO     
 45 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                32.01      31.91 JO     
 46 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                32.15      31.99 JO     
 47 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 31.85      32.01 JO     
 47 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.10Y     32.01 JO     
 49 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.24      32.10 JO     
 50 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      32.14 JO     
 51 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR                32.11      32.17 JO     
 52 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR              31.49      32.19 JO     
 53 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26Y     32.23 JO     
 54 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      32.24 JO     
 55 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR                32.20      32.36 JO     
 56 Cabrera, Nicholas   12 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.52        
 57 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.98      32.63        
 58 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR                31.94      32.67        
 59 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      32.78        
 60 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.20      32.80        
 61 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         32.47      32.85        
 62 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      32.91        
 63 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR                32.38      32.95        
 64 Byman, Sean J       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.68      32.99        
 65 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            28.13Y     33.22        
 66 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  32.14      33.29        
 67 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR                32.49      33.39        
 68 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 32.26      33.71        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR                 32.38         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  31.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M   59.18   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                       
     LC JO's: # 1:00.04   7/25/2008 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
                1:05.09  ZONE
                1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              1:02.56    1:00.85 ZONE    20  
                  29.53     1:00.85 (31.32)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:03.44    1:01.29 ZONE    17  
                  29.58     1:01.29 (31.71)                                        
  3 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.89    1:03.09 ZONE    16  
                  30.62     1:03.09 (32.47)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:03.87 ZONE    15  
                  30.35     1:03.87 (33.52)                                        
  5 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.21    1:04.46 ZONE    14  
                  30.80     1:04.46 (33.66)                                        
  6 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:04.86    1:04.65 ZONE    13  
                  31.51     1:04.65 (33.14)                                        
  7 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.71    1:04.88 ZONE    12  
                  30.89     1:04.88 (33.99)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              1:07.50    1:05.36 JO      11  
                  31.53     1:05.36 (33.83)                                        
  9 Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                1:06.12    1:05.42 JO       9  
                  31.53     1:05.42 (33.89)                                        
 10 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.57    1:05.75 JO       7  
                  30.87     1:05.75 (34.88)                                        
 11 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.06    1:06.24 JO       6  
                  31.31     1:06.24 (34.93)                                        
 12 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:06.27 JO       5  
                  33.07     1:06.27 (33.20)                                        
 13 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:04.53    1:06.31 JO       4  
                  30.97     1:06.31 (35.34)                                        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.14    1:06.34 JO       3  
                  31.52     1:06.34 (34.82)                                        
 15 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:06.89 JO       2  
                  31.65     1:06.89 (35.24)                                        
 16 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:07.00 JO       1  
                  31.88     1:07.00 (35.12)                                        
 17 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.01    1:07.12 JO     
                  32.46     1:07.12 (34.66)                                        
 18 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               1:08.27    1:07.24 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.24 (35.52)                                        
 19 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:08.05    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.80     1:07.36 (34.56)                                        
 20 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:07.43 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.43 (35.11)                                        
 20 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:07.43 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.43 (35.18)                                        
 22 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:06.71    1:07.49 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.49 (34.68)                                        
 23 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.88    1:07.50 JO     
                  33.23     1:07.50 (34.27)                                        
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:05.71    1:07.69 JO     
                  32.59     1:07.69 (35.10)                                        
 25 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.75 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.75 (35.61)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               1:06.54    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.86 (35.38)                                        
 26 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.86 (35.54)                                        
 28 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.99 JO     
                  32.83     1:07.99 (35.16)                                        
 29 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.05 (35.20)                                        
 30 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:08.13 JO     
                  31.69     1:08.13 (36.44)                                        
 31 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.14    1:08.25 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.25 (34.88)                                        
 32 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.29    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.29 (35.77)                                        
 33 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:08.44 JO     
                  33.28     1:08.44 (35.16)                                        
 34 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81Y   1:08.54 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.54 (36.30)                                        
 35 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:09.67    1:08.67 JO     
                  34.09     1:08.67 (34.58)                                        
 36 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.88    1:08.68 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.68 (35.72)                                        
 37 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:08.70 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.70 (36.29)                                        
 38 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:07.28    1:08.75 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.75 (36.18)                                        
 39 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:08.97 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.97 (35.61)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:08.55    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.12 (36.22)                                        
 41 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR            1:09.49    1:09.42 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.42 (36.26)                                        
 42 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.46 (36.10)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.53 (35.92)                                        
 44 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.08    1:09.61 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.61 (35.87)                                        
 45 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:09.92 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.92 (37.07)                                        
 46 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.95 (36.53)                                        
 47 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:10.13 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.13 (36.33)                                        
 48 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR               1:08.75    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.34 (36.47)                                        
 49 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:11.13        
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)                                        
 50 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:10.68    1:11.46        
                  34.10     1:11.46 (37.36)                                        
 51 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.56        
                  34.74     1:12.56 (37.82)                                        
 52 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:09.07    1:12.88        
                  34.57     1:12.88 (38.31)                                        
 53 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:00.44Y   1:16.36        
                  35.80     1:16.36 (40.56)                                        
 -- Afif, John          12 BASC-MR              1:10.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:07.84   7/15/1992 D.Chang, HHH-MR                            
     LC JO's: # 2:11.08   7/29/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:20.49  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              2:15.96    2:13.55 ZONE    20  
                  29.90     1:03.80 (33.90)     1:39.02 (35.22)     2:13.55 (34.53)
  2 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.12    2:15.47 ZONE    17  
                  30.74     1:05.54 (34.80)     1:41.55 (36.01)     2:15.47 (33.92)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              2:18.39    2:15.68 ZONE    16  
                  30.69     1:05.39 (34.70)     1:41.30 (35.91)     2:15.68 (34.38)
  4 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              2:21.40    2:20.05 ZONE    15  
                  32.02     1:08.45 (36.43)     1:44.93 (36.48)     2:20.05 (35.12)
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.11    2:20.68 JO      14  
                  31.54     1:07.61 (36.07)     1:45.06 (37.45)     2:20.68 (35.62)
  6 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:22.02    2:21.03 JO      13  
                  32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)     1:46.14 (37.06)     2:21.03 (34.89)
  7 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.08    2:21.36 JO      12  
                  33.33     1:10.16 (36.83)     1:46.66 (36.50)     2:21.36 (34.70)
  8 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.38    2:22.06 JO      11  
                  31.91     1:07.81 (35.90)     1:45.60 (37.79)     2:22.06 (36.46)
  9 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:22.42 JO       9  
                  33.07     1:09.75 (36.68)     1:46.81 (37.06)     2:22.42 (35.61)
 10 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              2:25.61    2:22.53 JO       7  
                  32.79     1:09.35 (36.56)     1:47.45 (38.10)     2:22.53 (35.08)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:29.77    2:22.69 JO       6  
                  33.53     1:10.10 (36.57)     1:46.58 (36.48)     2:22.69 (36.11)
 12 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:22.87 JO       5  
                                1:08.80 ( )   2:22.87 (1:14.07)                    
 13 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:25.22    2:23.24 JO       4  
                  32.40     1:09.40 (37.00)     1:47.37 (37.97)     2:23.24 (35.87)
 14 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.68    2:23.80 JO       3  
                  33.69     1:10.16 (36.47)     1:47.69 (37.53)     2:23.80 (36.11)
 15 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               2:27.92    2:24.06 JO       2  
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)     1:47.62 (36.74)     2:24.06 (36.44)
 16 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:24.30 JO       1  
                  33.14     1:10.15 (37.01)     1:47.41 (37.26)     2:24.30 (36.89)
 17 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:28.13    2:24.77 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.81 (37.57)     1:48.78 (37.97)     2:24.77 (35.99)
 18 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.42    2:24.84 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.31 (36.99)     1:47.98 (37.67)     2:24.84 (36.86)
 19 Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                2:24.40    2:25.06 JO     
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)     1:46.16 (38.10)     2:25.06 (38.90)
 20 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.16    2:25.37 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.46 (36.29)     1:47.62 (38.16)     2:25.37 (37.75)
 21 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               2:25.28    2:25.72 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.37 (36.72)     1:47.69 (38.32)     2:25.72 (38.03)
 22 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.46    2:25.98 JO     
                  32.56     1:10.10 (37.54)     1:49.39 (39.29)     2:25.98 (36.59)
 23 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              2:30.13    2:26.13 JO     
                  34.08     1:12.40 (38.32)     1:49.82 (37.42)     2:26.13 (36.31)
 24 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              2:27.68    2:26.87 JO     
                                1:10.69 ( )   2:26.87 (1:16.18)                    
 25 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:28.52    2:27.84 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.92 (37.13)     1:49.58 (38.66)     2:27.84 (38.26)
 26 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              2:25.85    2:27.93 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.50 (36.95)     1:48.80 (38.30)     2:27.93 (39.13)
 27 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.06    2:27.98 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.32 (37.19)     1:49.37 (39.05)     2:27.98 (38.61)
 28 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:31.51    2:28.01 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.05 (37.68)     1:51.74 (38.69)     2:28.01 (36.27)
 29 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:24.85    2:28.03 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.81 (38.04)     1:49.93 (39.12)     2:28.03 (38.10)
 30 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.32    2:28.07 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.78 (37.93)     1:51.05 (39.27)     2:28.07 (37.02)
 31 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:28.25    2:28.18 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.21 (37.70)     1:49.53 (38.32)     2:28.18 (38.65)
 32 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              2:27.96    2:28.75 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.45 (37.23)     1:50.31 (38.86)     2:28.75 (38.44)
 33 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:29.05 JO     
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:29.05 (1:16.97)                    
 34 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            2:13.53Y   2:30.39 JO     
                                1:13.00 ( )   2:30.39 (1:17.39)                    
 35 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:27.95    2:30.73 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.57 (38.51)     1:51.83 (39.26)     2:30.73 (38.90)
 36 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.60    2:30.79 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.13 (38.91)     1:52.07 (38.94)     2:30.79 (38.72)
 37 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR               2:32.81    2:30.94 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.40 (39.18)     1:53.11 (39.71)     2:30.94 (37.83)
 38 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.11    2:31.70 JO     
                                1:12.86 ( )     1:53.42 (40.56)     2:31.70 (38.28)
 39 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:31.80 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.20 (39.07)     1:53.39 (40.19)     2:31.80 (38.41)
 40 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.08    2:32.33 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.36 (38.68)     1:53.31 (39.95)     2:32.33 (39.02)
 41 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              2:33.37    2:32.58 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.38 (38.97)     1:53.88 (40.50)     2:32.58 (38.70)
 42 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              2:33.08    2:33.24 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.35 (39.68)     1:54.84 (39.49)     2:33.24 (38.40)
 43 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:34.16 JO     
                  35.71     1:15.53 (39.82)     1:55.44 (39.91)     2:34.16 (38.72)
 44 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR          2:12.14Y   2:35.06        
                  33.34     1:13.14 (39.80)     1:56.23 (43.09)     2:35.06 (38.83)
 45 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.99    2:35.43        
                  35.18     1:14.26 (39.08)     1:55.64 (41.38)     2:35.43 (39.79)
 46 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:33.90    2:35.57        
                  34.89     1:16.18 (41.29)     1:56.89 (40.71)     2:35.57 (38.68)
 47 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.90    2:36.20        
                                1:14.65 ( )   2:36.20 (1:21.55)                    
 48 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR               2:34.16    2:36.26        
                  35.78     1:15.75 (39.97)     1:56.33 (40.58)     2:36.26 (39.93)
 -- Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR               2:33.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:34.12   6/24/2011 Kyle Barry at NJ - Jeffrey S., TS-MR       
     LC JO's: # 4:37.19   7/27/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
                4:55.59  ZONE
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              4:50.78    4:43.56 ZONE    20  
                  31.71     1:06.65 (34.94)     1:42.57 (35.92)     2:19.12 (36.55)
        2:55.40 (36.28)     3:32.90 (37.50)     4:09.51 (36.61)     4:43.56 (34.05)
  2 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.71    4:45.49 ZONE    17  
                  31.79     1:06.91 (35.12)     1:43.34 (36.43)     2:20.09 (36.75)
        2:56.64 (36.55)     3:33.90 (37.26)     4:10.75 (36.85)     4:45.49 (34.74)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.77    4:46.96 ZONE    16  
                  32.23     1:07.81 (35.58)     1:44.57 (36.76)     2:21.58 (37.01)
        2:58.25 (36.67)     3:35.27 (37.02)     4:11.81 (36.54)     4:46.96 (35.15)
  4 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              4:48.61    4:47.72 ZONE    15  
                  31.73     1:07.33 (35.60)     1:44.69 (37.36)     2:22.45 (37.76)
        2:59.78 (37.33)     3:37.38 (37.60)     4:12.84 (35.46)     4:47.72 (34.88)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              4:58.88    4:54.25 ZONE    14  
                  33.88     1:11.13 (37.25)     1:48.33 (37.20)     2:25.73 (37.40)
        3:02.88 (37.15)     3:40.90 (38.02)     4:18.70 (37.80)     4:54.25 (35.55)
  6 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.59    4:56.54 JO      13  
                  33.32     1:09.90 (36.58)     1:48.20 (38.30)     2:25.96 (37.76)
        3:03.19 (37.23)     3:40.44 (37.25)     4:19.96 (39.52)     4:56.54 (36.58)
  7 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              4:56.83    4:56.72 JO      12  
                  33.39     1:10.48 (37.09)     1:48.25 (37.77)     2:26.23 (37.98)
        3:04.21 (37.98)     3:42.55 (38.34)     4:20.84 (38.29)     4:56.72 (35.88)
  8 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              4:58.63    4:56.83 JO      11  
                  33.90     1:11.36 (37.46)     1:48.95 (37.59)     2:26.76 (37.81)
        3:04.53 (37.77)     3:42.77 (38.24)     4:20.59 (37.82)     4:56.83 (36.24)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.01    4:59.36 JO       9  
                  34.44     1:11.42 (36.98)     1:49.70 (38.28)     2:28.23 (38.53)
        3:07.22 (38.99)     3:47.16 (39.94)     4:24.53 (37.37)     4:59.36 (34.83)
 10 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              4:57.71    4:59.56 JO       7  
                  34.16     1:12.05 (37.89)     1:50.01 (37.96)     2:28.16 (38.15)
        3:06.30 (38.14)     3:44.39 (38.09)     4:22.39 (38.00)     4:59.56 (37.17)
 11 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.92    4:59.89 JO       6  
                  34.02     1:11.51 (37.49)     1:50.08 (38.57)     2:28.60 (38.52)
        3:06.88 (38.28)     3:45.48 (38.60)     4:23.03 (37.55)     4:59.89 (36.86)
 12 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              5:10.22    5:00.61 JO       5  
                  34.45     1:12.84 (38.39)     1:51.64 (38.80)     2:29.63 (37.99)
        3:08.01 (38.38)     3:47.00 (38.99)     4:24.66 (37.66)     5:00.61 (35.95)
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          5:13.64    5:01.44 JO       4  
                  34.35     1:11.80 (37.45)     1:50.45 (38.65)     2:28.88 (38.43)
        3:07.66 (38.78)     3:45.90 (38.24)     4:24.56 (38.66)     5:01.44 (36.88)
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               4:58.10    5:04.69 JO       3  
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)     1:49.49 (38.48)     2:28.75 (39.26)
        3:07.58 (38.83)     3:47.25 (39.67)     4:26.14 (38.89)     5:04.69 (38.55)
 15 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              5:07.45    5:05.40 JO       2  
                  34.38     1:12.04 (37.66)     1:50.79 (38.75)     2:29.50 (38.71)
        3:08.87 (39.37)     3:48.20 (39.33)     4:27.38 (39.18)     5:05.40 (38.02)
 16 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.17    5:06.01 JO       1  
                  34.03     1:12.39 (38.36)     1:51.56 (39.17)     2:31.08 (39.52)
        3:09.61 (38.53)     3:49.21 (39.60)     4:28.13 (38.92)     5:06.01 (37.88)
 17 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              5:12.74    5:07.37 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.72 (38.37)     1:51.83 (39.11)     2:31.41 (39.58)
        3:11.19 (39.78)     3:50.62 (39.43)     4:30.00 (39.38)     5:07.37 (37.37)
 18 Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                5:20.62    5:08.99 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.01 (38.20)     1:52.67 (39.66)     2:32.40 (39.73)
        3:11.32 (38.92)     3:51.41 (40.09)     4:30.65 (39.24)     5:08.99 (38.34)
 19 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              5:06.47    5:09.35 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.30 (38.27)     1:51.78 (39.48)     2:31.54 (39.76)
        3:11.10 (39.56)     3:51.36 (40.26)     4:31.83 (40.47)     5:09.35 (37.52)
 20 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              5:03.50    5:09.53 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.69 (38.16)     1:51.92 (39.23)     2:31.02 (39.10)
        3:10.61 (39.59)     3:50.46 (39.85)     4:30.25 (39.79)     5:09.53 (39.28)
 21 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR              5:21.56    5:09.77 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.17 (38.69)     1:52.88 (38.71)     2:32.86 (39.98)
        3:12.72 (39.86)     3:52.62 (39.90)     4:32.33 (39.71)     5:09.77 (37.44)
 22 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              5:03.40    5:09.80 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.65 (37.59)     1:50.80 (39.15)     2:30.73 (39.93)
        3:10.82 (40.09)     3:51.63 (40.81)     4:31.84 (40.21)     5:09.80 (37.96)
 23 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.08Y   5:10.31 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.71 (39.31)     1:54.35 (39.64)     2:33.94 (39.59)
        3:13.58 (39.64)     3:53.40 (39.82)     4:33.36 (39.96)     5:10.31 (36.95)
 24 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.54    5:11.33 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.83 (38.63)     1:52.58 (39.75)     2:32.26 (39.68)
        3:12.45 (40.19)     3:52.18 (39.73)     4:32.73 (40.55)     5:11.33 (38.60)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              5:15.53    5:11.98 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.56 (38.54)     1:52.98 (39.42)     2:33.20 (40.22)
        3:13.07 (39.87)     3:53.15 (40.08)     4:33.38 (40.23)     5:11.98 (38.60)
 26 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              5:23.51    5:12.46 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.35 (39.62)     1:54.47 (40.12)     2:34.60 (40.13)
        3:16.09 (41.49)     3:56.44 (40.35)     4:33.87 (37.43)     5:12.46 (38.59)
 27 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.23    5:14.56 JO     
                  34.08     1:12.61 (38.53)     1:51.92 (39.31)     2:30.49 (38.57)
        3:10.35 (39.86)     3:51.33 (40.98)     4:33.88 (42.55)     5:14.56 (40.68)
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas   12 Twisters-MR          5:20.63    5:14.88 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.62 (39.26)     1:54.64 (40.02)     2:35.23 (40.59)
        3:15.58 (40.35)     3:56.26 (40.68)     4:36.82 (40.56)     5:14.88 (38.06)
 29 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              5:21.88    5:14.94 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.19 (39.11)     1:54.01 (39.82)     2:34.32 (40.31)
        3:15.97 (41.65)     3:56.52 (40.55)     4:37.31 (40.79)     5:14.94 (37.63)
 30 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              6:01.89Y   5:17.98 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.76 (40.66)     1:58.51 (40.75)     2:39.52 (41.01)
        3:20.12 (40.60)     4:01.06 (40.94)     4:39.86 (38.80)     5:17.98 (38.12)
 31 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              5:19.02    5:20.13 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.63 (40.00)     1:56.04 (40.41)     2:36.19 (40.15)
        3:17.99 (41.80)     4:00.56 (42.57)     4:41.97 (41.41)     5:20.13 (38.16)
 32 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR               5:25.26    5:21.12 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.94 (39.55)     1:55.24 (40.30)     2:36.74 (41.50)
        3:17.95 (41.21)     3:59.81 (41.86)     4:41.16 (41.35)     5:21.12 (39.96)
 33 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              5:59.76Y   5:22.27 JO     
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)     1:59.57 (42.17)     2:40.49 (40.92)
        3:22.12 (41.63)     4:02.99 (40.87)     4:44.01 (41.02)     5:22.27 (38.26)
 34 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR              5:19.06    5:23.88 JO     
                  36.04     1:16.12 (40.08)     1:57.43 (41.31)     2:39.43 (42.00)
        3:20.84 (41.41)     4:02.62 (41.78)     4:44.16 (41.54)     5:23.88 (39.72)
 35 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.11    5:25.05 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.53 (39.51)     1:54.21 (40.68)     2:36.57 (42.36)
        3:18.92 (42.35)     4:02.33 (43.41)     4:44.72 (42.39)     5:25.05 (40.33)
 36 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.65    5:25.55 JO     
                  37.44     1:18.39 (40.95)     1:59.83 (41.44)     2:41.45 (41.62)
        3:23.09 (41.64)     4:05.29 (42.20)     4:46.04 (40.75)     5:25.55 (39.51)
 37 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.80Y   5:25.60 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.56 (40.54)     1:57.10 (41.54)     2:38.92 (41.82)
        3:20.48 (41.56)     4:02.96 (42.48)     4:44.64 (41.68)     5:25.60 (40.96)
 38 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               5:24.89    5:26.42 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.48 (40.59)     1:59.38 (42.90)     2:41.15 (41.77)
        3:23.26 (42.11)     4:05.83 (42.57)     4:48.37 (42.54)     5:26.42 (38.05)
 39 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               5:05.27    5:26.44 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.86 (39.18)     1:54.24 (40.38)     2:36.22 (41.98)
        3:18.47 (42.25)     4:01.61 (43.14)     4:44.44 (42.83)     5:26.44 (42.00)
 40 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR               5:26.78    5:27.24        
                  36.99     1:18.55 (41.56)     2:00.82 (42.27)     2:43.32 (42.50)
        3:26.37 (43.05)     4:08.16 (41.79)     4:50.07 (41.91)     5:27.24 (37.17)
 41 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.93    5:28.50        
                  34.69     1:13.43 (38.74)     1:55.29 (41.86)     2:37.70 (42.41)
        3:20.40 (42.70)     4:03.09 (42.69)     4:45.52 (42.43)     5:28.50 (42.98)
 42 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR          6:00.77Y   5:39.95        
                  35.95     1:17.72 (41.77)     2:00.40 (42.68)     2:43.86 (43.46)
        3:27.96 (44.10)     4:12.20 (44.24)     4:56.70 (44.50)     5:39.95 (43.25)
 -- Afif, John          12 BASC-MR              5:11.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 29.48   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
                35.39  ZONE
                38.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR                32.36      31.97 ZONE    20  
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                33.49      32.14 ZONE    17  
  3 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      32.81 ZONE    16  
  4 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90Y     34.21 ZONE    15  
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.15      34.28 ZONE    14  
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                33.33      34.79 ZONE    13  
  7 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              34.00      34.88 ZONE    12  
  8 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.23      34.94 ZONE    11  
  9 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.37      35.19 ZONE     9  
 10 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            34.58      35.25 ZONE     7  
 11 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                34.40      35.45 JO       6  
 12 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.59      35.53 JO       5  
 13 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 35.39      35.55 JO       4  
 14 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70Y     35.60 JO       3  
 15 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                32.21Y     35.84 JO       2  
 16 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                36.15      36.30 JO       1  
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      36.58 JO     
 18 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR              35.10      36.63 JO     
 19 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.98Y     36.81 JO     
 20 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 36.15      36.95 JO     
 21 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR              36.74      37.03 JO     
 22 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      37.04 JO     
 23 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                35.63      37.39 JO     
 24 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.26      37.44 JO     
 24 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      37.44 JO     
 26 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.59 JO     
 27 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR                38.45      37.60 JO     
 28 Zhu, Nicholas T     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.62      37.65 JO     
 28 McNicholas, Eamonn  12 BBSC-MR                38.95      37.65 JO     
 30 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                37.39      37.68 JO     
 31 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR                38.10      37.70 JO     
 32 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      37.75 JO     
 33 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR                37.56      37.89 JO     
 34 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                38.22      38.02 JO     
 35 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR                 38.36      38.07 JO     
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.16 JO     
 37 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR                38.27      38.17 JO     
 38 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      38.24 JO     
 39 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                38.35      38.28 JO     
 40 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 38.44      38.34 JO     
 41 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  36.04      38.35 JO     
 42 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.80      38.52 JO     
 43 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            36.97      38.67 JO     
 44 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR           37.57      38.75 JO     
 45 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR                38.69      39.08        
 46 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR                38.44      39.17        
 47 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.28      39.21        
 48 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                37.68      39.24        
 49 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                38.95      39.36        
 50 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR                 37.44      39.44        
 51 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                38.18      39.54        
 52 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR                38.25      39.57        
 53 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.49      39.67        
 54 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      39.97        
 55 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.15      40.04        
 56 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05Y     40.14        
 57 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            38.86      40.24        
 58 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  38.75      40.31        
 59 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  38.34      40.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:05.72   7/15/1999 S.,Armstrong, TVSC-MR                      
     LC JO's: # 1:07.28   7/31/2010 Kevin Z WU, TWISTERS                       
                1:15.89  ZONE
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              1:08.94    1:06.86#ZONE    20  
                  32.67     1:06.86 (34.19)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:09.79 ZONE    17  
                  33.58     1:09.79 (36.21)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.85    1:11.97 ZONE    16  
                  34.42     1:11.97 (37.55)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:12.05    1:13.61 ZONE    15  
                  36.16     1:13.61 (37.45)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.02    1:14.84 ZONE    14  
                  36.05     1:14.84 (38.79)                                        
  6 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:15.08    1:14.90 ZONE    13  
                  36.06     1:14.90 (38.84)                                        
  7 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65Y   1:15.13 ZONE    12  
                  36.32     1:15.13 (38.81)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              1:18.66    1:15.16 ZONE    11  
                  36.73     1:15.16 (38.43)                                        
  9 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.26    1:15.56 ZONE     9  
                  36.83     1:15.56 (38.73)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:16.42 JO       7  
                  37.04     1:16.42 (39.38)                                        
 11 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.69 JO       6  
                  37.28     1:16.69 (39.41)                                        
 12 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.25Y   1:16.81 JO       5  
                  36.92     1:16.81 (39.89)                                        
 13 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:16.91 JO       4  
                  37.60     1:16.91 (39.31)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.25Y   1:17.41 JO       3  
                  37.36     1:17.41 (40.05)                                        
 15 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.78    1:17.61 JO       2  
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.72    1:17.65 JO       1  
                  37.92     1:17.65 (39.73)                                        
 17 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.67 JO     
                  37.89     1:17.67 (39.78)                                        
 18 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:16.39    1:18.09 JO     
                  37.42     1:18.09 (40.67)                                        
 19 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:19.37    1:18.38 JO     
                  38.93     1:18.38 (39.45)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:18.41 JO     
                  37.86     1:18.41 (40.55)                                        
 21 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR            1:21.19    1:19.38 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.38 (40.42)                                        
 22 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.57 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.57 (41.39)                                        
 23 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.61    1:19.87 JO     
                  39.20     1:19.87 (40.67)                                        
 24 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:11.42Y   1:20.00 JO     
                  39.00     1:20.00 (41.00)                                        
 25 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:20.57 JO     
                  39.25     1:20.57 (41.32)                                        
 26 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:20.64 JO     
                  39.57     1:20.64 (41.07)                                        
 27 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:22.89    1:20.89 JO     
                  38.07     1:20.89 (42.82)                                        
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.56    1:21.23 JO     
                  40.82     1:21.23 (40.41)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:21.41 JO     
                  40.09     1:21.41 (41.32)                                        
 30 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.34    1:21.87 JO     
                  40.87     1:21.87 (41.00)                                        
 31 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:22.40 JO     
                  39.73     1:22.40 (42.67)                                        
 32 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:22.73    1:22.87 JO     
                  40.75     1:22.87 (42.12)                                        
 33 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.32    1:22.90 JO     
                  40.52     1:22.90 (42.38)                                        
 34 McNicholas, Eamonn  12 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:23.14        
 35 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:23.37        
                  40.11     1:23.37 (43.26)                                        
 36 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.57    1:23.69        
                  40.61     1:23.69 (43.08)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:23.75        
                  41.05     1:23.75 (42.70)                                        
 38 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR               1:22.64    1:23.81        
                  40.75     1:23.81 (43.06)                                        
 39 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:24.11        
                  40.85     1:24.11 (43.26)                                        
 40 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:22.72    1:24.34        
                  40.95     1:24.34 (43.39)                                        
 41 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.68    1:24.68        
                  41.13     1:24.68 (43.55)                                        
 42 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:22.69    1:25.32        
                  40.97     1:25.32 (44.35)                                        
 43 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.76    1:26.20        
                  42.11     1:26.20 (44.09)                                        
 -- Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:23.39   7/27/2011 Kyle Barry at 2011 MR Junior O, TS-MR      
     LC JO's: # 2:23.39   7/30/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:40.29  ZONE
                2:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              2:28.28    2:25.06 ZONE    20  
                  33.79     1:10.36 (36.57)     1:48.60 (38.24)     2:25.06 (36.46)
  2 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.53    2:28.46 ZONE    17  
                  34.67     1:12.76 (38.09)     1:51.81 (39.05)     2:28.46 (36.65)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.45    2:33.04 ZONE    16  
                  35.62     1:13.74 (38.12)     1:53.26 (39.52)     2:33.04 (39.78)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:38.42    2:35.61 ZONE    15  
                  37.60     1:17.44 (39.84)     1:57.20 (39.76)     2:35.61 (38.41)
  5 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              2:40.85    2:36.31 ZONE    14  
                  37.60     1:17.15 (39.55)     1:56.62 (39.47)     2:36.31 (39.69)
  6 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.52    2:38.39 ZONE    13  
                  37.40     1:18.07 (40.67)     1:59.24 (41.17)     2:38.39 (39.15)
  7 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:42.16    2:39.55 ZONE    12  
                  38.72     1:19.07 (40.35)     2:00.34 (41.27)     2:39.55 (39.21)
  8 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              2:41.09    2:40.48 JO      11  
                                1:18.45 ( )   2:40.48 (1:22.03)                    
  9 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.89    2:43.02 JO       9  
                  37.81     1:19.40 (41.59)     2:01.45 (42.05)     2:43.02 (41.57)
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:48.26    2:45.69 JO     
                  39.32     1:21.52 (42.20)     2:04.28 (42.76)     2:45.69 (41.41)
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:45.77 JO       7  
                  39.30     1:21.16 (41.86)     2:03.90 (42.74)     2:45.77 (41.87)
 12 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.21    2:46.96 JO       6  
                  38.70     1:20.52 (41.82)     2:03.99 (43.47)     2:46.96 (42.97)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              2:51.44    2:47.53 JO       5  
                                1:22.88 ( )   2:47.53 (1:24.65)                    
 14 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:46.95    2:47.81 JO       4  
                  39.06     1:22.30 (43.24)     2:05.64 (43.34)     2:47.81 (42.17)
 15 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.66    2:48.11 JO       3  
                  39.55     1:22.95 (43.40)     2:06.24 (43.29)     2:48.11 (41.87)
 16 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:54.51    2:48.16 JO       2  
                  40.28     1:22.61 (42.33)     2:06.03 (43.42)     2:48.16 (42.13)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              2:51.74    2:48.49 JO       1  
                  40.31     1:22.48 (42.17)     2:06.04 (43.56)     2:48.49 (42.45)
 18 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.40    2:49.84 JO     
                  39.56     1:24.04 (44.48)     2:07.93 (43.89)     2:49.84 (41.91)
 19 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.11    2:50.80 JO     
                  40.53     1:23.82 (43.29)     2:08.26 (44.44)     2:50.80 (42.54)
 20 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:52.97    2:51.29 JO     
                  40.60     1:24.30 (43.70)     2:08.97 (44.67)     2:51.29 (42.32)
 21 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:49.81    2:52.49 JO     
                  39.93     1:23.29 (43.36)     2:08.27 (44.98)     2:52.49 (44.22)
 22 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR            2:55.27    2:53.07 JO     
                                1:24.82 ( )   2:53.07 (1:28.25)                    
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.99Y   2:53.36 JO     
                  41.80     1:26.48 (44.68)     2:11.40 (44.92)     2:53.36 (41.96)
 24 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              2:53.86    2:53.74 JO     
                  42.16     1:26.23 (44.07)     2:10.44 (44.21)     2:53.74 (43.30)
 25 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              2:54.35    2:54.05 JO     
                  43.33     1:28.12 (44.79)     2:12.51 (44.39)     2:54.05 (41.54)
 26 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38    2:54.62 JO     
                  41.06     1:25.16 (44.10)     2:10.49 (45.33)     2:54.62 (44.13)
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              2:56.45    2:56.16 JO     
                  42.96     1:27.89 (44.93)     2:12.96 (45.07)     2:56.16 (43.20)
 28 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.56    2:57.14 JO     
                  41.67     1:25.95 (44.28)     2:12.86 (46.91)     2:57.14 (44.28)
 29 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              2:56.36    2:57.23 JO     
                  42.96     1:27.95 (44.99)     2:13.53 (45.58)     2:57.23 (43.70)
 30 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              2:37.28Y   3:03.65        
                  41.92     1:28.52 (46.60)     2:16.26 (47.74)     3:03.65 (47.39)
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.90     1:21.60 (42.70)     2:04.85 (43.25)          DQ (41.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 33.48   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 33.68   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
                39.49  ZONE
                44.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                34.04      34.12 ZONE    20  
  2 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR                37.20      35.14 ZONE    17  
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.73      37.02 ZONE    16  
  4 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                36.71      37.41 ZONE    15  
  5 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            38.30      37.63 ZONE    14  
  6 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.70      37.83 ZONE    13  
  7 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.60      37.94 ZONE    12  
  8 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR                38.00      38.21 ZONE    11  
  9 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      38.88 ZONE     9  
 10 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR                39.73      39.45 ZONE     7  
 11 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                39.85      39.51 JO       6  
 12 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      39.90 JO       5  
 13 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      39.92 JO       4  
 14 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.69      39.95 JO       3  
 15 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            41.26      40.01 JO       2  
 16 Strizhak, Joseph E  11 BASC-MR                43.50      40.12 JO       1  
 17 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR                 39.98      40.39 JO     
 18 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 40.05      40.47 JO     
 19 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         38.96      40.83 JO     
 20 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                36.87Y     40.91 JO     
 21 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                43.17      41.78 JO     
 22 Afif, John          12 BASC-MR                43.02      41.91 JO     
 23 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 41.00      41.93 JO     
 24 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR                 42.19      41.98 JO     
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas   12 Twisters-MR            40.00      42.01 JO     
 26 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  40.26      42.17 JO     
 26 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR                43.90      42.17 JO     
 28 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR                40.96      42.18 JO     
 29 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33Y     42.20 JO     
 30 Rowlands, Owen C    11 UNVAC-MR               44.11      42.27 JO     
 31 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  41.48      42.46 JO     
 32 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      42.57 JO     
 33 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 42.20      42.60 JO     
 33 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                43.51      42.60 JO     
 35 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR                43.82      42.62 JO     
 36 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      42.65 JO     
 37 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                42.92      42.74 JO     
 38 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR                44.00      42.93 JO     
 39 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                44.58      42.95 JO     
 40 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  43.53      42.96 JO     
 41 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.13      43.02 JO     
 42 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.45      43.28 JO     
 43 Flynn, Sean P       12 SSL-MR                 43.87      43.36 JO     
 44 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                44.19      43.41 JO     
 45 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR                 43.28      43.61 JO     
 46 Polanish, Kevin     11 IA-MR                  44.27      43.62 JO     
 47 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                44.32      44.15 JO     
 48 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            40.10      44.44 JO     
 49 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            44.32      44.72        
 50 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      44.85        
 51 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR                 44.04      44.86        
 52 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      45.14        
 52 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.41      45.14        
 54 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      45.21        
 55 Lent, Kieran        12 LBA-MR                 43.33      45.38        
 56 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                44.38      45.52        
 -- Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                  41.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:12.21   7/15/1994 C.Miller, LIAC-MR                          
     LC JO's: # 1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                      
                1:25.79  ZONE
                1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:14.73    1:14.23 ZONE    20  
                  34.84     1:14.23 (39.39)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.32    1:19.93 ZONE    17  
  3 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:22.44    1:21.76 ZONE    16  
                  38.35     1:21.76 (43.41)                                        
  4 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.74    1:22.90 ZONE    15  
                  40.47     1:22.90 (42.43)                                        
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:24.33 ZONE    14  
                  40.71     1:24.33 (43.62)                                        
  6 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:24.52 ZONE    13  
                  40.56     1:24.52 (43.96)                                        
  7 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.43    1:24.74 ZONE    12  
                  39.61     1:24.74 (45.13)                                        
  8 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:24.85 ZONE    11  
                  40.07     1:24.85 (44.78)                                        
  9 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.24    1:25.30 ZONE     9  
                  41.14     1:25.30 (44.16)                                        
 10 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:25.63 ZONE     7  
                  40.22     1:25.63 (45.41)                                        
 11 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.59    1:25.70 ZONE     6  
                  40.11     1:25.70 (45.59)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.48    1:26.76 JO       5  
                  41.50     1:26.76 (45.26)                                        
 13 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:27.00 JO       4  
                  39.67     1:27.00 (47.33)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR               1:26.72    1:27.09 JO       3  
                  40.77     1:27.09 (46.32)                                        
 15 Strizhak, Joseph E  11 BASC-MR              1:29.93    1:27.40 JO       2  
                  42.31     1:27.40 (45.09)                                        
 16 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:29.72    1:27.48 JO       1  
                  40.76     1:27.48 (46.72)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:27.52 JO     
 18 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:28.17    1:27.71 JO     
                  41.03     1:27.71 (46.68)                                        
 19 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:28.07 JO     
                  41.81     1:28.07 (46.26)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:28.31 JO     
                  42.34     1:28.31 (45.97)                                        
 21 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.82    1:28.34 JO     
                  42.43     1:28.34 (45.91)                                        
 22 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:20.04Y   1:28.51 JO     
                  42.79     1:28.51 (45.72)                                        
 23 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:34.07    1:28.92 JO     
                  42.04     1:28.92 (46.88)                                        
 24 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR               1:30.40    1:29.37 JO     
                  42.05     1:29.37 (47.32)                                        
 25 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR              1:34.03    1:30.60 JO     
                  43.31     1:30.60 (47.29)                                        
 26 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.11    1:30.78 JO     
                  42.27     1:30.78 (48.51)                                        
 27 Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                1:30.52    1:30.87 JO     
                  42.57     1:30.87 (48.30)                                        
 28 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.40    1:30.90 JO     
                  43.21     1:30.90 (47.69)                                        
 29 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:28.87    1:31.86 JO     
                  43.58     1:31.86 (48.28)                                        
 30 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:32.02 JO     
                  44.37     1:32.02 (47.65)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:35.02    1:32.18 JO     
                  43.40     1:32.18 (48.78)                                        
 32 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:34.68    1:32.86 JO     
                  43.42     1:32.86 (49.44)                                        
 33 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.99    1:33.09 JO     
                  44.90     1:33.09 (48.19)                                        
 34 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:33.48 JO     
                  43.79     1:33.48 (49.69)                                        
 35 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.70    1:33.74 JO     
                  44.54     1:33.74 (49.20)                                        
 36 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:33.86 JO     
                  44.94     1:33.86 (48.92)                                        
 37 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:34.10    1:33.88 JO     
                  44.39     1:33.88 (49.49)                                        
 38 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:34.34    1:33.91 JO     
 39 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.38    1:34.02 JO     
 40 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.79    1:34.39 JO     
                  45.73     1:34.39 (48.66)                                        
 41 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:35.16    1:34.72 JO     
                  44.19     1:34.72 (50.53)                                        
 42 Polanish, Kevin     11 IA-MR                1:35.90    1:35.05 JO     
                  44.74     1:35.05 (50.31)                                        
 43 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:35.66    1:35.06 JO     
                  44.81     1:35.06 (50.25)                                        
 44 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.84    1:35.32 JO     
                  44.47     1:35.32 (50.85)                                        
 45 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:35.60    1:35.67 JO     
                  44.38     1:35.67 (51.29)                                        
 46 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:35.54    1:35.76 JO     
                  45.65     1:35.76 (50.11)                                        
 47 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.46    1:36.16 JO     
 48 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:34.97    1:36.30 JO     
                  45.53     1:36.30 (50.77)                                        
 49 Lent, Kieran        12 LBA-MR               1:33.66    1:38.00        
                  47.06     1:38.00 (50.94)                                        
 50 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:36.11    1:39.08        
                  47.38     1:39.08 (51.70)                                        
 51 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:18.93Y   1:39.37        
                  47.38     1:39.37 (51.99)                                        
 52 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:35.77    1:39.40        
                  47.13     1:39.40 (52.27)                                        
 53 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.68    1:39.47        
                  47.59     1:39.47 (51.88)                                        
 -- Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.26         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.93          DQ (47.91)                                        
 -- Afif, John          12 BASC-MR              1:31.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:44.63   7/22/2010 Ariel Okhtenberg at Senior Met, BASC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 2:49.46    8/1/2009 Alex Lin, Abbe Swim Team                   
                3:01.59  ZONE
                3:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:42.74    2:39.99MZONE    20  
                  37.20     1:18.50 (41.30)     2:00.15 (41.65)     2:39.99 (39.84)
  2 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.04    2:55.40 ZONE    17  
                  40.05     1:24.73 (44.68)     2:10.00 (45.27)     2:55.40 (45.40)
  3 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR              3:03.97    2:57.02 ZONE    16  
                  40.70     1:25.71 (45.01)     2:11.82 (46.11)     2:57.02 (45.20)
  4 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:32.41Y   2:58.20 ZONE    15  
                  39.49     1:25.82 (46.33)     2:12.45 (46.63)     2:58.20 (45.75)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              3:05.77    2:58.35 ZONE    14  
                  41.41     1:26.75 (45.34)     2:12.97 (46.22)     2:58.35 (45.38)
  6 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.52    2:58.39 ZONE    13  
                  41.47     1:26.38 (44.91)     2:11.94 (45.56)     2:58.39 (46.45)
  7 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.82Y   3:02.24 JO      12  
                  41.56     1:27.90 (46.34)     2:16.51 (48.61)     3:02.24 (45.73)
  8 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.23    3:02.77 JO      11  
                  39.90     1:26.12 (46.22)     2:14.94 (48.82)     3:02.77 (47.83)
  9 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              3:07.72    3:04.78 JO       9  
                  41.20     1:28.56 (47.36)     2:16.70 (48.14)     3:04.78 (48.08)
 10 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              3:12.32    3:06.36 JO       7  
                  43.28     1:31.85 (48.57)     2:18.94 (47.09)     3:06.36 (47.42)
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.98    3:06.99 JO       6  
                  42.61     1:30.63 (48.02)     2:18.97 (48.34)     3:06.99 (48.02)
 12 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              3:06.85    3:07.51 JO       5  
                  42.79     1:31.04 (48.25)     2:19.64 (48.60)     3:07.51 (47.87)
 13 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              3:09.83    3:07.64 JO       4  
                  42.44     1:30.15 (47.71)     2:19.97 (49.82)     3:07.64 (47.67)
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               3:12.50    3:08.78 JO       3  
                  43.99     1:32.49 (48.50)     2:20.83 (48.34)     3:08.78 (47.95)
 15 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR               3:08.72    3:08.92 JO       2  
                  44.28     1:32.03 (47.75)     2:20.76 (48.73)     3:08.92 (48.16)
 16 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              3:12.22    3:09.37 JO       1  
                  42.89     1:31.07 (48.18)     2:19.73 (48.66)     3:09.37 (49.64)
 17 Strizhak, Joseph E  11 BASC-MR              3:21.72    3:10.90 JO     
                  43.40     1:32.89 (49.49)     2:23.77 (50.88)     3:10.90 (47.13)
 18 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.06    3:11.11 JO     
                  44.41     1:33.78 (49.37)     2:21.85 (48.07)     3:11.11 (49.26)
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR               3:11.23    3:11.92 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.92 (49.44)     2:22.70 (49.78)     3:11.92 (49.22)
 20 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              3:13.88    3:12.43 JO     
                  44.24     1:33.81 (49.57)     2:24.19 (50.38)     3:12.43 (48.24)
 21 Cabrera, Nicholas   12 Twisters-MR          3:22.25    3:13.37 JO     
                  43.83     1:31.68 (47.85)     2:23.45 (51.77)     3:13.37 (49.92)
 22 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              2:55.93Y   3:13.67 JO     
                  45.77     1:37.40 (51.63)     2:26.39 (48.99)     3:13.67 (47.28)
 23 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               3:12.23    3:14.12 JO     
                  43.88     1:33.32 (49.44)     2:23.18 (49.86)     3:14.12 (50.94)
 24 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.89    3:15.84 JO     
                  44.14     1:33.65 (49.51)     2:25.29 (51.64)     3:15.84 (50.55)
 25 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.52    3:15.95 JO     
                  46.01     1:35.21 (49.20)     2:26.81 (51.60)     3:15.95 (49.14)
 26 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              3:23.25    3:16.54 JO     
                  45.26     1:35.59 (50.33)     2:27.38 (51.79)     3:16.54 (49.16)
 27 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.40Y   3:17.90 JO     
                  45.28     1:35.69 (50.41)     2:26.93 (51.24)     3:17.90 (50.97)
 28 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              3:20.57    3:19.64 JO     
                  45.62     1:36.03 (50.41)     2:29.03 (53.00)     3:19.64 (50.61)
 29 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.18    3:20.98 JO     
                  46.51     1:38.17 (51.66)     2:30.27 (52.10)     3:20.98 (50.71)
 30 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              2:58.48Y   3:21.34 JO     
                  45.66     1:38.68 (53.02)     2:31.89 (53.21)     3:21.34 (49.45)
 31 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.34    3:21.57 JO     
                  44.80     1:35.15 (50.35)     2:27.87 (52.72)     3:21.57 (53.70)
 32 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              3:23.50    3:23.73 JO     
                  48.04     1:40.49 (52.45)     2:34.71 (54.22)     3:23.73 (49.02)
 33 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:58.30Y   3:23.87 JO     
                  46.84     1:37.85 (51.01)     2:30.94 (53.09)     3:23.87 (52.93)
 34 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.92    3:24.25 JO     
                  46.83     1:38.05 (51.22)     2:32.31 (54.26)     3:24.25 (51.94)
 35 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               3:26.34    3:26.36 JO     
                  47.73     1:40.09 (52.36)     2:34.59 (54.50)     3:26.36 (51.77)
 36 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              3:25.89    3:26.67 JO     
                  48.45     1:42.13 (53.68)     2:36.58 (54.45)     3:26.67 (50.09)
 37 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.78Y   3:29.05        
                  46.09     1:39.05 (52.96)     2:35.02 (55.97)     3:29.05 (54.03)
 38 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               3:25.70    3:32.37        
                  48.00     1:41.91 (53.91)     2:37.88 (55.97)     3:32.37 (54.49)
 39 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              2:57.79Y   3:33.38        
                  48.32     1:42.15 (53.83)     2:38.31 (56.16)     3:33.38 (55.07)
 -- Afif, John          12 BASC-MR              3:15.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.93     1:34.83 (48.90)     2:26.44 (51.61)          DQ (49.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 28.47   7/15/1993 J.Landrio, TOI-MR                            
     LC JO's: # 28.93   7/26/2008 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
                32.99  ZONE
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      30.25 ZONE    20  
  2 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      30.69 ZONE    17  
  3 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                33.09      31.09 ZONE    16  
  4 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR         34.79      31.81 ZONE    15  
  5 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR                 31.72      31.92 ZONE    14  
  6 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      32.16 ZONE    13  
  7 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      32.25 ZONE    12  
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR           32.69      32.78 ZONE    11  
  9 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                32.26      32.82 ZONE     9  
 10 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                32.25      32.92 ZONE     7  
 11 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR                 32.87      33.02 JO       6  
 12 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 32.18      33.04 JO       5  
 13 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.83      33.12 JO       4  
 14 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.56      33.14 JO       3  
 15 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.07      33.15 JO       2  
 16 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.60      33.67 JO       1  
 17 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.24      33.90 JO     
 18 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR                34.24      33.98 JO     
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR                 32.92      34.23 JO     
 20 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR                34.31      34.29 JO     
 21 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                33.96      34.40 JO     
 22 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            34.19      34.46 JO     
 23 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                35.70      34.54 JO     
 24 Kinkel, William G   11 GATE-MR                35.21      34.55 JO     
 25 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.66 JO     
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                35.14      34.71 JO     
 27 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR                31.39Y     34.78 JO     
 28 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  32.84      34.98 JO     
 29 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            31.11Y     35.22 JO     
 30 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            34.52      35.25 JO     
 30 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              35.26      35.25 JO     
 32 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                34.86      35.29 JO     
 33 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR                36.50      35.35 JO     
 34 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR           36.53      35.40 JO     
 35 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR                36.50      35.51 JO     
 36 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 34.73      35.68 JO     
 37 Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                  35.04      35.70 JO     
 38 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                  36.70      35.71 JO     
 39 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      35.86 JO     
 40 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 36.37      35.90 JO     
 41 Afif, John          12 BASC-MR                36.01      35.95 JO     
 42 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR                 36.08      35.96 JO     
 43 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR              34.96      35.97 JO     
 44 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      36.21 JO     
 45 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.37Y     36.39 JO     
 46 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.31Y     36.60 JO     
 47 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR                36.44      36.61 JO     
 48 Byman, Sean J       12 NY Sharks-MR           37.39      36.66 JO     
 49 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.29      37.02 JO     
 50 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.28      37.08 JO     
 51 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      37.29 JO     
 52 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  37.14      37.35 JO     
 53 Cabrera, Nicholas   12 Twisters-MR            36.83      37.65        
 54 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            37.23      37.88        
 55 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR              37.34      37.95        
 56 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR                 36.75      37.96        
 57 Covello, Ben D      12 Middies-MR             37.46      38.00        
 58 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR                36.36      38.02        
 59 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 35.95      38.12        
 60 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.10      38.23        
 61 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                36.86      38.38        
 62 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                36.61      38.69        
 63 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  37.33      38.77        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR                44.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:05.09   6/23/2007 Patrick Yang at 2007 MR LIAC, LIAC-MR      
     LC JO's: # 1:06.16    8/2/2009 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK               
                1:14.49  ZONE
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:07.85 ZONE    20  
                  31.40     1:07.85 (36.45)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.73    1:09.96 ZONE    17  
                  31.90     1:09.96 (38.06)                                        
  3 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.68    1:10.89 ZONE    16  
                  33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:11.31 ZONE    15  
                  33.91     1:11.31 (37.40)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:11.84 ZONE    14  
                  33.82     1:11.84 (38.02)                                        
  6 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.15    1:12.17 ZONE    13  
                  34.29     1:12.17 (37.88)                                        
  7 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:13.29    1:12.38 ZONE    12  
                  35.09     1:12.38 (37.29)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:12.69 ZONE    11  
  9 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               1:12.95    1:12.71 ZONE     9  
                  33.90     1:12.71 (38.81)                                        
 10 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:12.39    1:12.81 ZONE     7  
                  33.84     1:12.81 (38.97)                                        
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:13.17 ZONE     6  
                  35.37     1:13.17 (37.80)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR               1:15.24    1:13.22 ZONE     5  
                  35.09     1:13.22 (38.13)                                        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.12    1:13.76 ZONE     4  
                  34.13     1:13.76 (39.63)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.25 ZONE     3  
                  34.84     1:14.25 (39.41)                                        
 15 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:14.52 JO       2  
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               1:12.32    1:14.55 JO       1  
                  35.67     1:14.55 (38.88)                                        
 17 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              1:16.71    1:14.66 JO     
                  35.44     1:14.66 (39.22)                                        
 18 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.73 JO     
                  36.13     1:14.73 (38.60)                                        
 19 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:16.74    1:14.82 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.82 (39.33)                                        
 20 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:15.27 JO     
                  35.47     1:15.27 (39.80)                                        
 21 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              1:17.32    1:15.36 JO     
                  36.89     1:15.36 (38.47)                                        
 22 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.55    1:15.98 JO     
                  35.09     1:15.98 (40.89)                                        
 23 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.50    1:16.29 JO     
                  35.33     1:16.29 (40.96)                                        
 24 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:16.38 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.38 (40.69)                                        
 25 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:17.37    1:16.58 JO     
                  36.22     1:16.58 (40.36)                                        
 26 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.82 JO     
                  36.71     1:16.82 (40.11)                                        
 27 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.88    1:16.96 JO     
 28 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:17.07 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.07 (40.45)                                        
 29 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:17.61 JO     
                  35.85     1:17.61 (41.76)                                        
 30 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:15.92    1:18.20 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.20 (40.83)                                        
 31 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.42 (41.58)                                        
 31 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.08    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.42 (42.24)                                        
 33 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02Y   1:18.51 JO     
                  36.80     1:18.51 (41.71)                                        
 34 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:10.44Y   1:18.96 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.96 (41.72)                                        
 35 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:19.15 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.15 (42.57)                                        
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:19.35 JO     
                  36.92     1:19.35 (42.43)                                        
 37 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:19.40 JO     
 37 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:22.31    1:19.40 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.40 (41.32)                                        
 39 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:22.91    1:19.79 JO     
                  36.15     1:19.79 (43.64)                                        
 40 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:09.83Y   1:20.43 JO     
                  36.63     1:20.43 (43.80)                                        
 41 Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                1:21.36    1:20.47 JO     
                  36.84     1:20.47 (43.63)                                        
 42 Kinkel, William G   11 GATE-MR              1:22.78    1:20.48 JO     
                  37.18     1:20.48 (43.30)                                        
 43 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:21.45 JO     
                  37.37     1:21.45 (44.08)                                        
 44 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:18.77    1:21.53 JO     
                  38.39     1:21.53 (43.14)                                        
 45 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46Y   1:21.63 JO     
                  36.80     1:21.63 (44.83)                                        
 46 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.99    1:21.91 JO     
                  38.51     1:21.91 (43.40)                                        
 47 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.16    1:22.41 JO     
                  37.15     1:22.41 (45.26)                                        
 48 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:20.91    1:22.69 JO     
                  38.98     1:22.69 (43.71)                                        
 49 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.37    1:23.14        
                  38.89     1:23.14 (44.25)                                        
 50 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:23.15        
                  40.47     1:23.15 (42.68)                                        
 51 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:22.61    1:23.50        
                  39.20     1:23.50 (44.30)                                        
 52 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR              1:22.68    1:23.79        
 53 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.54    1:26.26        
                  39.70     1:26.26 (46.56)                                        
 54 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.96Y   1:27.68        
                  40.97     1:27.68 (46.71)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:19.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:26.78   7/23/2009 Justin T. Plaschka at 2009 MR, TS-MR       
     LC JO's: # 2:30.29   7/27/2007 Austin J Kowalsky, Express Swimming        
                2:44.39  ZONE
                3:02.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.99    2:30.66 ZONE    20  
                  33.16     1:10.60 (37.44)     1:50.07 (39.47)     2:30.66 (40.59)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:38.61    2:35.66 ZONE    17  
                  35.32     1:15.28 (39.96)     1:55.49 (40.21)     2:35.66 (40.17)
  3 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               2:40.88    2:39.67 ZONE    16  
                  35.92     1:16.08 (40.16)     1:57.37 (41.29)     2:39.67 (42.30)
  4 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.36    2:39.74 ZONE    15  
                  34.69     1:15.12 (40.43)     1:56.89 (41.77)     2:39.74 (42.85)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               2:42.59    2:42.04 ZONE    14  
                  35.35     1:15.64 (40.29)     1:58.54 (42.90)     2:42.04 (43.50)
  6 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              2:48.59    2:42.77 ZONE    13  
                  36.80     1:19.56 (42.76)     2:02.55 (42.99)     2:42.77 (40.22)
  7 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:49.30    2:42.94 ZONE    12  
                  34.29     1:16.02 (41.73)     2:01.74 (45.72)     2:42.94 (41.20)
  8 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:44.57 JO      11  
                  36.78     1:17.76 (40.98)     2:01.55 (43.79)     2:44.57 (43.02)
  9 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:44.60 JO       9  
                  36.65     1:18.68 (42.03)     2:02.31 (43.63)     2:44.60 (42.29)
 10 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.31    2:44.64 JO       7  
                  36.21     1:18.38 (42.17)     2:01.71 (43.33)     2:44.64 (42.93)
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:52.46    2:47.68 JO       6  
                  36.98     1:19.24 (42.26)     2:05.48 (46.24)     2:47.68 (42.20)
 12 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:49.43    2:49.18 JO       5  
                  37.34     1:19.59 (42.25)     2:05.83 (46.24)     2:49.18 (43.35)
 13 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:54.39    2:50.45 JO       4  
                  39.86     1:23.53 (43.67)     2:08.73 (45.20)     2:50.45 (41.72)
 14 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.53    2:52.29 JO       3  
                  38.00     1:22.14 (44.14)     2:07.44 (45.30)     2:52.29 (44.85)
 15 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.89    2:53.49 JO       2  
                  37.71     1:22.68 (44.97)     2:09.29 (46.61)     2:53.49 (44.20)
 16 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:52.13    2:55.37 JO       1  
                  38.15     1:22.97 (44.82)     2:09.44 (46.47)     2:55.37 (45.93)
 17 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.61Y   2:55.51 JO     
                  37.05     1:19.93 (42.88)     2:08.77 (48.84)     2:55.51 (46.74)
 18 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR               2:58.29    2:59.72 JO     
                  39.90     1:25.95 (46.05)     2:13.99 (48.04)     2:59.72 (45.73)
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:25.68   7/15/1996 D.Kahn, TS-MR                              
     LC JO's: # 2:26.67   7/30/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:39.79  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:33.38    2:27.92 ZONE    20  
                  32.98     1:11.06 (38.08)     1:51.80 (40.74)     2:27.92 (36.12)
  2 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              2:34.67    2:29.64 ZONE    17  
                  33.08     1:11.15 (38.07)     1:54.96 (43.81)     2:29.64 (34.68)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.26    2:32.95 ZONE    16  
                  32.92     1:11.06 (38.14)     1:57.76 (46.70)     2:32.95 (35.19)
  4 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.78    2:34.11 ZONE    15  
                  32.84     1:13.04 (40.20)     1:59.83 (46.79)     2:34.11 (34.28)
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.10    2:34.26 ZONE    14  
                  32.05     1:14.09 (42.04)     1:59.42 (45.33)     2:34.26 (34.84)
  6 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.98    2:35.43 ZONE    13  
                  34.09     1:11.80 (37.71)     2:00.67 (48.87)     2:35.43 (34.76)
  7 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              2:38.60    2:35.44 ZONE    12  
                  33.11     1:15.51 (42.40)     2:02.18 (46.67)     2:35.44 (33.26)
  8 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.30    2:39.24 ZONE    11  
                                1:15.48 ( )   2:39.24 (1:23.76)                    
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:42.66    2:39.42 ZONE     9  
                  34.31     1:15.29 (40.98)     2:02.48 (47.19)     2:39.42 (36.94)
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               2:42.23    2:39.58 ZONE     7  
                  34.35     1:16.82 (42.47)     2:04.25 (47.43)     2:39.58 (35.33)
 11 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:40.20 JO       6  
                  34.98     1:16.55 (41.57)     2:04.64 (48.09)     2:40.20 (35.56)
 12 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:39.92    2:40.57 JO       5  
                  34.62     1:16.81 (42.19)     2:05.82 (49.01)     2:40.57 (34.75)
 13 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:41.34 JO       4  
                  32.98     1:16.19 (43.21)     2:04.57 (48.38)     2:41.34 (36.77)
 14 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.87    2:43.25 JO       3  
                  35.78     1:17.20 (41.42)     2:06.43 (49.23)     2:43.25 (36.82)
 15 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              2:48.23    2:43.45 JO       2  
                  35.63     1:17.53 (41.90)     2:08.60 (51.07)     2:43.45 (34.85)
 16 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.56    2:43.58 JO       1  
                  34.82     1:17.86 (43.04)     2:07.01 (49.15)     2:43.58 (36.57)
 17 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:44.36    2:43.66 JO     
                                1:19.01 ( )   2:43.66 (1:24.65)                    
 18 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.19    2:43.91 JO     
                  33.91     1:16.98 (43.07)     2:07.06 (50.08)     2:43.91 (36.85)
 19 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:44.28    2:44.20 JO     
                  35.52     1:17.13 (41.61)     2:06.55 (49.42)     2:44.20 (37.65)
 20 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.95    2:45.13 JO     
                  35.20     1:20.07 (44.87)     2:07.71 (47.64)     2:45.13 (37.42)
 21 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              2:43.61    2:45.30 JO     
                  37.89     1:18.79 (40.90)     2:08.97 (50.18)     2:45.30 (36.33)
 22 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:47.04    2:45.39 JO     
                  37.09     1:22.48 (45.39)     2:10.12 (47.64)     2:45.39 (35.27)
 23 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:45.72 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.15 (42.28)     2:08.27 (49.12)     2:45.72 (37.45)
 24 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              2:51.59    2:46.10 JO     
                  35.02     1:19.70 (44.68)     2:09.66 (49.96)     2:46.10 (36.44)
 25 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.52    2:46.41 JO     
                                1:20.68 ( )   2:46.41 (1:25.73)                    
 26 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              2:53.05    2:46.72 JO     
                  35.78     1:19.68 (43.90)     2:10.81 (51.13)     2:46.72 (35.91)
 27 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.82Y   2:47.25 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.22 (41.17)     2:12.35 (53.13)     2:47.25 (34.90)
 28 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.57    2:47.27 JO     
                  34.63     1:18.06 (43.43)     2:08.66 (50.60)     2:47.27 (38.61)
 29 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          2:48.35    2:47.37 JO     
                  35.80     1:18.15 (42.35)     2:08.00 (49.85)     2:47.37 (39.37)
 30 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              2:49.60    2:47.57 JO     
                  36.42     1:19.53 (43.11)     2:11.19 (51.66)     2:47.57 (36.38)
 31 Chen, Ting          12 DA-MR                2:46.48    2:47.67 JO     
                  36.83     1:22.24 (45.41)     2:10.64 (48.40)     2:47.67 (37.03)
 32 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.78    2:49.83 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.51 (43.35)     2:11.72 (51.21)     2:49.83 (38.11)
 33 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR               2:58.98    2:50.11 JO     
                  33.61     1:18.26 (44.65)     2:12.53 (54.27)     2:50.11 (37.58)
 34 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR              2:47.58    2:50.23 JO     
                  40.13     1:26.28 (46.15)     2:12.86 (46.58)     2:50.23 (37.37)
 35 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR               2:59.34    2:50.55 JO     
                  41.36     1:25.86 (44.50)     2:12.64 (46.78)     2:50.55 (37.91)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.03    2:50.73 JO     
                  36.52     1:21.26 (44.74)     2:14.54 (53.28)     2:50.73 (36.19)
 37 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              2:54.19    2:51.14 JO     
                                1:19.84 ( )   2:51.14 (1:31.30)                    
 38 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.86    2:51.22 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.77 (44.26)     2:16.07 (53.30)     2:51.22 (35.15)
 39 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            2:28.31Y   2:51.58 JO     
                  35.84     1:18.39 (42.55)     2:14.31 (55.92)     2:51.58 (37.27)
 40 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              2:59.65    2:52.61 JO     
                  39.61     1:23.18 (43.57)     2:15.27 (52.09)     2:52.61 (37.34)
 41 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:52.74 JO     
                  39.01     1:22.40 (43.39)     2:16.28 (53.88)     2:52.74 (36.46)
 42 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              2:57.04    2:52.91 JO     
                                1:20.47 ( )   2:52.91 (1:32.44)                    
 43 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.05    2:53.05 JO     
                  38.51     1:23.45 (44.94)     2:14.30 (50.85)     2:53.05 (38.75)
 44 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:56.34    2:53.09 JO     
                  38.10     1:24.38 (46.28)     2:16.52 (52.14)     2:53.09 (36.57)
 45 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.75    2:53.24 JO     
                  39.75     1:22.82 (43.07)     2:16.70 (53.88)     2:53.24 (36.54)
 46 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              2:59.08    2:53.78 JO     
                  38.17     1:24.13 (45.96)     2:15.75 (51.62)     2:53.78 (38.03)
 47 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:53.61    2:53.86 JO     
                  39.87     1:24.32 (44.45)     2:14.97 (50.65)     2:53.86 (38.89)
 48 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.92    2:54.14 JO     
                  37.63     1:23.98 (46.35)     2:15.00 (51.02)     2:54.14 (39.14)
 49 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              2:51.98    2:54.91 JO     
                  38.17     1:22.74 (44.57)     2:16.66 (53.92)     2:54.91 (38.25)
 50 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              2:55.19    2:55.76 JO     
                  37.93     1:25.03 (47.10)     2:19.17 (54.14)     2:55.76 (36.59)
 51 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.61    2:56.06 JO     
                  38.96     1:24.89 (45.93)     2:17.80 (52.91)     2:56.06 (38.26)
 52 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.16    2:56.20 JO     
                  39.11     1:24.21 (45.10)     2:19.56 (55.35)     2:56.20 (36.64)
 53 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:59.14    2:57.79 JO     
                  39.52     1:27.74 (48.22)     2:18.97 (51.23)     2:57.79 (38.82)
 54 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                2:59.19    2:58.02 JO     
                  40.23     1:26.04 (45.81)     2:18.61 (52.57)     2:58.02 (39.41)
 55 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              2:57.45    2:58.43 JO     
                  40.11     1:24.42 (44.31)     2:18.77 (54.35)     2:58.43 (39.66)
 56 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.80    2:58.75 JO     
                  41.08     1:26.66 (45.58)     2:19.86 (53.20)     2:58.75 (38.89)
 57 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.48    2:59.00 JO     
                  39.81     1:24.89 (45.08)     2:21.93 (57.04)     2:59.00 (37.07)
 58 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:56.80    2:59.41 JO     
                  39.51     1:23.80 (44.29)     2:18.94 (55.14)     2:59.41 (40.47)
 59 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR               2:56.87    3:00.12        
                  38.08     1:24.92 (46.84)     2:20.99 (56.07)     3:00.12 (39.13)
 60 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              2:59.14    3:02.44        
                                1:24.62 ( )   3:02.44 (1:37.82)                    
 61 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              2:58.71    3:04.62        
                  43.35     1:31.20 (47.85)     2:24.63 (53.43)     3:04.62 (39.99)
 62 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR            2:58.38    3:04.64        
                  39.48     1:28.83 (49.35)     2:24.97 (56.14)     3:04.64 (39.67)
 -- Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.14     1:16.77 (42.63)     2:05.62 (48.85)          DQ (37.53)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 5:12.32   7/27/2011 Kyle Barry at 2011 MR Junior O, TS-MR      
     LC JO's: # 5:12.32   7/29/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              5:25.20    5:21.38 JO      20  
                  35.67     1:17.09 (41.42)     1:58.49 (41.40)     2:38.43 (39.94)
        3:21.36 (42.93)     4:05.84 (44.48)     4:44.84 (39.00)     5:21.38 (36.54)
  2 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.99    5:30.69 JO      17  
                  35.09     1:18.41 (43.32)     1:58.80 (40.39)     2:39.26 (40.46)
        3:27.26 (48.00)     4:16.42 (49.16)     4:53.54 (37.12)     5:30.69 (37.15)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              5:35.07    5:31.40 JO      16  
                  35.21     1:16.79 (41.58)     2:00.41 (43.62)     2:42.54 (42.13)
        3:31.59 (49.05)     4:20.67 (49.08)     4:56.66 (35.99)     5:31.40 (34.74)
  4 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              5:28.47    5:31.48 JO      15  
                  34.79     1:16.77 (41.98)     2:01.38 (44.61)     2:45.03 (43.65)
        3:32.35 (47.32)     4:20.28 (47.93)     4:56.76 (36.48)     5:31.48 (34.72)
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:34.22    5:34.81 JO      14  
                  33.35     1:14.50 (41.15)     1:59.88 (45.38)     2:43.11 (43.23)
        3:29.90 (46.79)     4:20.02 (50.12)     4:57.87 (37.85)     5:34.81 (36.94)
  6 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              5:48.98    5:36.17 JO      13  
                  35.54     1:16.35 (40.81)     2:00.10 (43.75)     2:43.02 (42.92)
        3:32.33 (49.31)     4:21.32 (48.99)     5:00.17 (38.85)     5:36.17 (36.00)
  7 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.59    5:36.68 JO      12  
                  36.29     1:18.25 (41.96)     2:01.63 (43.38)     2:45.18 (43.55)
        3:32.06 (46.88)     4:19.45 (47.39)     4:57.81 (38.36)     5:36.68 (38.87)
  8 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              5:35.61    5:38.56 JO      11  
                  36.61     1:19.47 (42.86)     2:03.50 (44.03)     2:47.78 (44.28)
        3:36.04 (48.26)     4:24.95 (48.91)     5:01.95 (37.00)     5:38.56 (36.61)
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              5:36.83    5:38.88 JO       9  
                  36.62     1:18.98 (42.36)     2:02.78 (43.80)     2:45.95 (43.17)
        3:33.85 (47.90)     4:21.36 (47.51)     5:00.49 (39.13)     5:38.88 (38.39)
 10 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.50    5:45.75 JO       7  
                  35.54     1:18.86 (43.32)     2:03.86 (45.00)     2:47.99 (44.13)
        3:38.18 (50.19)     4:29.45 (51.27)     5:08.52 (39.07)     5:45.75 (37.23)
 11 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              5:46.13    5:46.76 JO       6  
                  36.15     1:19.34 (43.19)     2:05.61 (46.27)     2:50.80 (45.19)
        3:40.94 (50.14)     4:29.75 (48.81)     5:08.36 (38.61)     5:46.76 (38.40)
 12 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              5:52.35    5:46.81 JO       5  
                  37.77     1:21.13 (43.36)     2:05.83 (44.70)     2:49.27 (43.44)
        3:41.98 (52.71)     4:34.72 (52.74)     5:10.70 (35.98)     5:46.81 (36.11)
 13 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              5:55.03    5:50.95 JO       4  
                  37.51     1:23.55 (46.04)     2:09.65 (46.10)     2:54.06 (44.41)
        3:42.79 (48.73)     4:33.61 (50.82)     5:13.97 (40.36)     5:50.95 (36.98)
 14 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               6:04.49    5:53.70 JO       3  
                  37.12     1:19.68 (42.56)     2:07.82 (48.14)     2:55.89 (48.07)
        3:46.03 (50.14)     4:37.45 (51.42)     5:14.97 (37.52)     5:53.70 (38.73)
 15 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              6:08.54    5:55.10 JO       2  
                  38.22     1:24.22 (46.00)     2:08.99 (44.77)     2:51.76 (42.77)
        3:44.51 (52.75)     4:36.56 (52.05)     5:15.76 (39.20)     5:55.10 (39.34)
 16 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              5:53.57    5:55.64 JO       1  
                  38.16     1:22.83 (44.67)     2:08.64 (45.81)     2:54.18 (45.54)
        3:45.61 (51.43)     4:36.21 (50.60)     5:16.83 (40.62)     5:55.64 (38.81)
 17 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.67    5:57.01 JO     
                  36.66     1:21.61 (44.95)     2:10.05 (48.44)     2:58.97 (48.92)
        3:46.64 (47.67)     4:36.29 (49.65)     5:17.94 (41.65)     5:57.01 (39.07)
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              6:13.67    5:59.99 JO     
                  39.92     1:25.69 (45.77)     2:11.62 (45.93)     2:57.38 (45.76)
        3:51.53 (54.15)     4:43.31 (51.78)     5:22.11 (38.80)     5:59.99 (37.88)
 19 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.48Y   6:00.27 JO     
                  39.97     1:27.22 (47.25)     2:14.35 (47.13)     3:00.70 (46.35)
        3:52.32 (51.62)     4:43.19 (50.87)     5:22.70 (39.51)     6:00.27 (37.57)
 20 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.13    6:00.30 JO     
                  38.92     1:24.00 (45.08)     2:10.24 (46.24)     2:55.62 (45.38)
        3:46.75 (51.13)     4:39.44 (52.69)     5:20.53 (41.09)     6:00.30 (39.77)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              6:02.23    6:00.64 JO     
                  37.97     1:24.57 (46.60)     2:10.20 (45.63)     2:55.04 (44.84)
        3:48.86 (53.82)     4:43.63 (54.77)     5:21.79 (38.16)     6:00.64 (38.85)
 22 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR              5:22.46Y   6:00.78 JO     
                  40.96     1:30.32 (49.36)     2:17.29 (46.97)     3:04.12 (46.83)
        3:52.53 (48.41)     4:41.46 (48.93)     5:22.33 (40.87)     6:00.78 (38.45)
 23 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              6:06.67    6:03.61 JO     
                  41.00     1:29.94 (48.94)     2:14.34 (44.40)     2:59.02 (44.68)
        3:53.33 (54.31)     4:46.51 (53.18)     5:25.09 (38.58)     6:03.61 (38.52)
 24 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR               6:14.88    6:18.18        
                  39.28     1:27.25 (47.97)     2:15.46 (48.21)     3:03.96 (48.50)
        3:59.33 (55.37)     4:55.66 (56.33)     5:37.34 (41.68)     6:18.18 (40.84)
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR            6:11.13    6:18.61        
                  39.57     1:24.66 (45.09)     2:13.61 (48.95)     3:01.54 (47.93)
        3:58.19 (56.65)     4:56.54 (58.35)     5:38.60 (42.06)     6:18.61 (40.01)
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.33Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:54.68    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         A.Huang, L.Grant, D.VanManen, Z.Towers            
     LC JO's: # 1:57.18   7/27/2001 Flushing YMCA                              
                         Kevin Kim, Tim Nam, Gregory Pfeifer, Paul Payabyab
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:00.23    1:56.94#        40  
     1) Glat, Brian S 12                2) Tu, Matthew X 12               
     3) Ford, Wesley A 12               4) Hill, Tyler S 12               
                  29.69     1:00.30 (30.61)     1:30.13 (29.83)     1:56.94 (26.81)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.44    1:59.19         34  
     1) Golovin, Samuel J 11            2) Ma, Jeffrey Z 11               
     3) Andjelic, Lazar 12              4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  30.46     1:00.87 (30.41)     1:31.30 (30.43)     1:59.19 (27.89)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:03.02    1:59.29         32  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 12                2) Jakubiak, Alex 12              
     3) Meyn, Justin F 11               4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
                  29.86     1:00.05 (30.19)     1:30.28 (30.23)     1:59.29 (29.01)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.21    2:00.82         30  
     1) Breen, Shane M 12               2) Cabrera, Nicholas 12           
     3) Lee, Andy 11                    4) Canaveral, Dylan D 11          
                  46.28     1:00.18 (13.90)     1:30.74 (30.56)     2:00.82 (30.08)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.49    2:02.99         28  
     1) Chan, Adrian F 12               2) McNeary, Daniel 12             
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 12         4) Marski, Timothy J 11           
                  29.89     1:02.18 (32.29)     1:33.16 (30.98)     2:02.99 (29.83)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:05.72    2:03.22         26  
     1) Sheinberg, Kyle 12              2) Harrington, Dylan 11           
     3) Stapleton, Kevin J 12           4) Aroesty, Ryan 11               
                  30.55     1:02.37 (31.82)     1:32.74 (30.37)     2:03.22 (30.48)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:08.86    2:03.85         24  
     1) Louser, Jason C 11              2) Kubik, Cameron H 11            
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 11           4) Huner, Alec E 12               
                  30.90     1:02.03 (31.13)     1:33.41 (31.38)     2:03.85 (30.44)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:08.84    2:03.86         22  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas T 12              2) Djunic, Dennis 12              
     3) Moy, Christian 11               4) Hillis, Dillon W 11            
                  30.89     1:03.78 (32.89)     1:34.94 (31.16)     2:03.86 (28.92)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.73    2:06.46         18  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 11           2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 12           
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                                1:02.27 ( )   2:06.46 (1:04.19)                    
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:08.70    2:07.35         14  
     1) Duthie, Zachary J 11            2) Lister, Davis M 12             
     3) Lam, Peter 12                   4) Hinckley, CJ 12                
                  31.87     1:03.95 (32.08)     1:36.25 (32.30)     2:07.35 (31.10)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.54    2:07.95         12  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 12            2) Scalamandre, Max H 11          
     3) Towers, Connor D 11             4) Kapusta, Adam 11               
                  32.03     1:04.57 (32.54)     1:35.98 (31.41)     2:07.95 (31.97)
 12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.47    2:08.05         10  
     1) Budke, Vinny C 12               2) Cheng, Tim A 12                
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 12          4) Monteverde, Joe M 12           
                  31.20     1:02.36 (31.16)     1:37.75 (35.39)     2:08.05 (30.30)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:12.05    2:10.48          8  
     1) Lee, Patrick M 12               2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 11              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 11              4) Daly, Michael C 12             
                  33.37     1:07.33 (33.96)     1:39.31 (31.98)     2:10.48 (31.17)
 14 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:11.02    2:12.25          4  
     1) Chen, Ting 12                   2) Nicholas, Chauncey 12          
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 11             4) Bryant, Joshua M 11            
                  30.44     1:02.41 (31.97)     1:40.41 (38.00)     2:12.25 (31.84)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:14.11    2:16.83          2  
     1) Sztolcman, Christian 12         2) Ebied, Yousef 11               
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 11           4) Phang, Yik F 12                
                  32.16     1:08.61 (36.45)     1:44.85 (36.24)     2:16.83 (31.98)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:26.70    2:27.01        
     1) Sanchez, Jacob 11               2) McCarthy, Neilly 11            
     3) Bonney, Ethan 11                4) Lent, Kieran 12                
                  35.59     1:13.78 (38.19)     1:53.23 (39.45)     2:27.01 (33.78)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:09.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Reindl, James P 12              2) Deguzman, Nathaniel 11         
     3) Jiang, Michael 11               4) Ganguli, Nilesh 11             
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:09.71    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         L.Grant,D.VanManen, J.McNeary, Z.Towers           
     LC JO's: # 4:16.44    8/1/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         B KOO, M ZEZULA, A USZYNSKI, J Alvarez            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:27.34    4:21.59         40  
     1) Tu, Matthew X 12                2) Glat, Brian S 12               
     3) Ford, Wesley A 12               4) Hill, Tyler S 12               
                  31.88   1:06.99 (1:06.99)                         1:22.65 (15.66)
      2:43.83 (1:21.18)   3:19.86 (1:57.21)     3:48.24 (28.38)   4:21.59 (1:01.73)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:27.79    4:23.00         34  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 12                2) Fitzgerald, Aidan 12           
     3) Meyn, Justin F 11               4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
                  31.05   1:04.45 (1:04.45)                         1:21.28 (16.83)
      2:43.98 (1:22.70)   3:20.10 (1:58.82)     3:50.45 (30.35)   4:23.00 (1:02.90)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:23.85    4:23.15         32  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 12                  2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11            
     3) Amato, Steven A 12              4) Gray, Stephen F 12             
                  30.89   1:04.68 (1:04.68)                         1:26.09 (21.41)
      2:41.93 (1:15.84)   3:17.90 (1:51.81)     3:49.02 (31.12)   4:23.15 (1:05.25)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:30.59    4:26.59         30  
     1) Daly, Michael C 12              2) Andjelic, Lazar 12             
     3) Gu, Kevin 12                    4) Golovin, Samuel J 11           
                  31.99   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:41.19 (33.12)   2:19.10 (1:11.03)
        2:48.27 (29.17)   3:19.94 (1:00.84)     3:51.60 (31.66)   4:26.59 (1:06.65)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:26.30    4:29.24         28  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 12         2) Kapusta, Adam 11               
     3) Chan, Adrian F 12               4) Marski, Timothy J 11           
                  32.29   1:07.84 (1:07.84)                         1:26.28 (18.44)
      2:48.44 (1:22.16)   3:24.16 (1:57.88)     3:54.48 (30.32)   4:29.24 (1:05.08)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:33.98    4:31.94         26  
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Cabrera, Nicholas 12           
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 11           4) Breen, Shane M 12              
                  31.54   1:07.01 (1:07.01)                         1:35.21 (28.20)
      2:49.34 (1:14.13)   3:24.92 (1:49.71)   4:31.94 (1:07.02)                    
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:36.19    4:34.05         24  
     1) Sheinberg, Kyle 12              2) Harrington, Dylan 11           
     3) Stapleton, Kevin J 12           4) Aroesty, Ryan 11               
                  32.08   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:39.29 (32.92)   2:17.70 (1:11.33)
        2:50.18 (32.48)   3:25.68 (1:07.98)   4:34.05 (1:08.37)                    
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:41.15    4:37.01         22  
     1) Hinckley, CJ 12                 2) Lister, Davis M 12             
     3) Lam, Peter 12                   4) Duthie, Zachary J 11           
                  32.38   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:40.50 (33.99)   2:18.67 (1:12.16)
        2:53.85 (35.18)   3:30.26 (1:11.59)     4:02.17 (31.91)   4:37.01 (1:06.75)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:42.34    4:37.22         18  
     1) Monteverde, Joe M 12            2) Cheng, Tim A 12                
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 12          4) Budke, Vinny C 12              
                  31.59   1:06.84 (1:06.84)     1:39.81 (32.97)   2:15.60 (1:08.76)
        2:50.99 (35.39)   3:30.30 (1:14.70)     4:02.36 (32.06)   4:37.22 (1:06.92)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:40.55    4:38.40         14  
     1) Moy, Christian 11               2) Djunic, Dennis 12              
     3) Zhu, Nicholas T 12              4) Hillis, Dillon W 11            
                  33.91   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:45.51 (34.68)   2:25.37 (1:14.54)
        2:58.14 (32.77)   3:32.95 (1:07.58)     4:03.85 (30.90)   4:38.40 (1:05.45)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:35.07    4:39.99         12  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 12            2) Towers, Connor D 11            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 11           4) Scalamandre, Max H 11          
                  32.90   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:41.91 (33.13)   2:18.31 (1:09.53)
        2:52.08 (33.77)   3:29.34 (1:11.03)     4:02.67 (33.33)   4:39.99 (1:10.65)
 12 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:45.11    4:45.25         10  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 11           2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 12           
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                  33.70   1:10.48 (1:10.48)                       2:23.01 (1:12.53)
        2:56.61 (33.60)   3:34.66 (1:11.65)     4:07.77 (33.11)   4:45.25 (1:10.59)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:43.60    4:47.31          8  
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 11             2) Daly, Tommy A 12               
     3) Bogush, Nicholas W 12           4) Chirico, Matthew J 12          
                  33.21   1:09.46 (1:09.46)                       2:24.85 (1:15.39)
        2:59.43 (34.58)   3:38.20 (1:13.35)     4:11.00 (32.80)   4:47.31 (1:09.11)
 14 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:52.81    4:47.56          6  
     1) Ma, Jeffrey Z 11                2) Lee, Patrick M 12              
     3) Dwyer, Jimmy C 11               4) Kirsis, Janis V 11             
                  32.00   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:45.01 (36.07)   2:23.26 (1:14.32)
        2:58.59 (35.33)   3:38.26 (1:15.00)     4:11.52 (33.26)   4:47.56 (1:09.30)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:56.09    4:48.90          4  
     1) Behbehani, Tirdod 12            2) Ahearn, Declan B 12            
     3) Glat, Chandler R 12             4) Eng, Timothy 12                
                  33.27   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:41.61 (32.38)   2:18.75 (1:09.52)
        2:52.41 (33.66)   3:47.21 (1:28.46)     4:06.56 (19.35)   4:48.90 (1:01.69)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:59.68    4:54.82          2  
     1) Phang, Yik F 12                 2) Ebied, Yousef 11               
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 11           4) Sztolcman, Christian 12        
                  30.72   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:44.07 (36.02)   2:25.94 (1:17.89)
        3:02.44 (36.50)   3:43.52 (1:17.58)     4:16.76 (33.24)   4:54.82 (1:11.30)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:54.10    4:55.65        
     1) Knight, Derek W 11              2) Wun, James T 11                
     3) Rush, Michael E 12              4) McNeary, Daniel 12             
                  34.65   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:50.04 (38.60)   2:32.56 (1:21.12)
        3:07.38 (34.82)   3:46.97 (1:14.41)     4:19.59 (32.62)   4:55.65 (1:08.68)
 18 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:55.61    4:57.04        
     1) Chen, Ting 12                   2) Nicholas, Chauncey 12          
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 11             4) Bryant, Joshua M 11            
                  31.45   1:05.61 (1:05.61)                         1:21.95 (16.34)
      2:58.02 (1:36.07)   3:45.86 (2:23.91)     4:17.25 (31.39)   4:57.04 (1:11.18)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:49.00    4:58.09        
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 11          2) Ganguli, Nilesh 11             
     3) Gamboa, Nathaniel 11            4) Jiang, Michael 11              
                  34.53   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:50.07 (37.31)   2:32.49 (1:19.73)
        3:07.62 (35.13)   3:47.58 (1:15.09)     4:20.80 (33.22)   4:58.09 (1:10.51)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:22.98    5:21.62        
     1) Lent, Kieran 12                 2) McCarthy, Neilly 11            
     3) Bonney, Ethan 11                4) Sanchez, Jacob 11              
                  35.68   1:14.65 (1:14.65)     1:52.85 (38.20)   2:35.07 (1:20.42)
                          4:05.43 (1:30.36)     4:39.38 (33.95)   5:21.62 (1:16.19)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:34.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Huner, Alec E 12                2) Vintis, Matt T 12              
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 12            4) Chen, Jacky 12                 
                  32.09   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:42.36 (33.92)   2:20.60 (1:12.16)
        2:54.47 (33.87)   3:32.26 (1:11.66)     4:05.01 (32.75)        DQ (1:11.43)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:10.55   7/28/2006 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         M.DEBLASIO, D.PENG, J.GOLDSTEIN, B.GALAN          
     LC JO's: # 2:10.55   7/28/2006 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         M DEBLASIO, D Peng, J Goldstein, B GALAN          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:18.75    2:13.06         40  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 12              2) Gu, Kevin 12                   
     3) Daly, Michael C 12              4) Golovin, Samuel J 11           
                  36.22     1:11.06 (34.84)     1:43.77 (32.71)     2:13.06 (29.29)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.98    2:13.55         34  
     1) Glat, Brian S 12                2) Tu, Matthew X 12               
     3) Behbehani, Tirdod 12            4) Hill, Tyler S 12               
                  32.81     1:11.00 (38.19)     1:49.68 (38.68)     2:13.55 (23.87)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:18.13    2:13.59         32  
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Phang, Yik F 12                
     3) Sztolcman, Christian 12         4) Canaveral, Dylan D 11          
                  34.56     1:10.63 (36.07)     1:44.20 (33.57)     2:13.59 (29.39)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:19.23    2:15.69         30  
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 12               2) Chan, Dylan 12                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 12                4) Meyn, Justin F 11              
                  35.14     1:14.41 (39.27)     1:45.61 (31.20)     2:15.69 (30.08)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.09    2:18.01         28  
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 11           2) Gregorace, Michael J 12        
     3) Chan, Adrian F 12               4) Marski, Timothy J 11           
                  36.97     1:17.74 (40.77)     1:48.71 (30.97)     2:18.01 (29.30)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.50    2:18.72         26  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Amato, Steven A 12             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 12                  4) Gray, Stephen F 12             
                  34.38     1:14.86 (40.48)     1:47.73 (32.87)     2:18.72 (30.99)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:23.28    2:19.41         24  
     1) Champagne, Dylan C 11           2) Daly, Nik A 11                 
     3) Louser, Jason C 11              4) Huner, Alec E 12               
                  37.07     1:16.27 (39.20)     1:49.33 (33.06)     2:19.41 (30.08)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:22.19    2:19.66         22  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 11           2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 12           
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                                1:16.15 ( )   2:19.66 (1:03.51)                    
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:21.92    2:20.85         18  
     1) Hinckley, CJ 12                 2) Lam, Peter 12                  
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 11            4) Clark, Liam B 12               
                  38.39     1:17.58 (39.19)     1:49.89 (32.31)     2:20.85 (30.96)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.54    2:22.04         14  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 11                2) McClellan, Sean E 12           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 11           4) McNeary, Daniel 12             
                  37.15     1:17.35 (40.20)     1:51.21 (33.86)     2:22.04 (30.83)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:22.69    2:22.27         12  
     1) Harrington, Dylan 11            2) Sheinberg, Kyle 12             
     3) Stapleton, Kevin J 12           4) Aroesty, Ryan 11               
                  38.17     1:19.25 (41.08)     1:51.58 (32.33)     2:22.27 (30.69)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:22.00    2:22.48         10  
     1) Ganguli, Nilesh 11              2) Deguzman, Nathaniel 11         
     3) Reindl, James P 12              4) Jiang, Michael 11              
                  37.46     1:17.30 (39.84)     1:51.14 (33.84)     2:22.48 (31.34)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:20.99    2:22.84          8  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas T 12              2) Djunic, Dennis 12              
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Moy, Christian 11              
                  37.18     1:21.70 (44.52)     2:15.13 (53.43)      2:22.84 (7.71)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:28.03    2:25.10          6  
     1) Zuric, Luka D 12                2) Daly, Tommy A 12               
     3) Vintis, Matt T 12               4) Kubik, Cameron H 11            
                  37.83     1:19.43 (41.60)     1:54.28 (34.85)     2:25.10 (30.82)
 15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.68    2:25.42          4  
     1) Cheng, Tim A 12                 2) Budke, Vinny C 12              
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 12          4) Monteverde, Joe M 12           
                  36.79     1:20.10 (43.31)     1:55.78 (35.68)     2:25.42 (29.64)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:30.56    2:27.06          2  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 11              2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 11              
     3) Lee, Patrick M 12               4) Ma, Jeffrey Z 11               
                  37.74     1:20.31 (42.57)     2:02.47 (42.16)     2:27.06 (24.59)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:31.57    2:27.79        
     1) Ahearn, Declan B 12             2) Eng, Timothy 12                
     3) Ford, Wesley A 12               4) Glat, Chandler R 12            
                  38.33     1:20.79 (42.46)     1:55.71 (34.92)     2:27.79 (32.08)
 18 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:28.51    2:34.02        
     1) Rizzo, Antonio S 11             2) Bryant, Joshua M 11            
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           4) Chen, Ting 12                  
                  44.49     1:25.21 (40.72)     2:02.84 (37.63)     2:34.02 (31.18)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:30.63    2:34.50        
     1) Breen, Shane M 12               2) Cabrera, Nicholas 12           
     3) Ebied, Yousef 11                4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 11          
                  40.91     1:22.24 (41.33)     2:04.87 (42.63)     2:34.50 (29.63)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:32.85    2:34.54        
     1) Klotsche, Brian P 12            2) Wun, James T 11                
     3) Towers, Connor D 11             4) Knight, Derek W 11             
                  46.00     1:24.38 (38.38)   2:34.54 (1:10.16)                    
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:43.30    2:44.61        
     1) Bonney, Ethan 11                2) Lent, Kieran 12                
     3) Sanchez, Jacob 11               4) McCarthy, Neilly 11            
                  46.35     1:29.84 (43.49)     2:08.14 (38.30)     2:44.61 (36.47)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:44.30    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         T.meyers, L.Grant, Z.Towers, D.VanManen           
     LC JO's: # 4:47.44   7/29/2007 Badger Swim Club                           
                         C Barry, B Fierro Joyce, D MO, S MO               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:59.90    4:55.87         40  
     1) Glat, Brian S 12                2) Ford, Wesley A 12              
     3) Tu, Matthew X 12                4) Hill, Tyler S 12               
                  33.80   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:50.64 (40.63)   2:38.94 (1:28.93)
        3:13.63 (34.69)   3:53.94 (1:15.00)     4:22.69 (28.75)   4:55.87 (1:01.93)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        5:03.32    4:59.72         34  
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 12               2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3) Meyn, Justin F 11               4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
                  37.29   1:18.07 (1:18.07)                       2:42.40 (1:24.33)
        3:16.91 (34.51)   3:56.38 (1:13.98)   4:59.72 (1:03.34)                    
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:07.08    5:00.53         32  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 12              2) Gu, Kevin 12                   
     3) Golovin, Samuel J 11            4) Ma, Jeffrey Z 11               
                  38.22   1:19.60 (1:19.60)     1:55.67 (36.07)   2:36.37 (1:16.77)
        3:11.71 (35.34)   3:53.58 (1:17.21)     4:24.64 (31.06)   5:00.53 (1:06.95)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:04.76    5:00.80         30  
     1) Breen, Shane M 12               2) Phang, Yik F 12                
     3) Lee, Andy 11                    4) Canaveral, Dylan D 11          
                  35.89   1:15.52 (1:15.52)     1:54.42 (38.90)   2:37.85 (1:22.33)
        3:12.88 (35.03)   3:53.75 (1:15.90)     4:25.20 (31.45)   5:00.80 (1:07.05)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:00.74    5:01.29         28  
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 11           2) Marski, Timothy J 11           
     3) Chan, Adrian F 12               4) Gregorace, Michael J 12        
                  38.73   1:20.64 (1:20.64)     2:00.60 (39.96)   2:45.40 (1:24.76)
        3:17.52 (32.12)   3:54.56 (1:09.16)     4:26.23 (31.67)   5:01.29 (1:06.73)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:07.11    5:12.42         26  
     1) Louser, Jason C 11              2) Daly, Nik A 11                 
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 11           4) Huner, Alec E 12               
                  39.71   1:22.06 (1:22.06)     2:02.44 (40.38)   2:48.14 (1:26.08)
        3:24.33 (36.19)   4:04.28 (1:16.14)     4:36.39 (32.11)   5:12.42 (1:08.14)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 5:13.81    5:13.23         24  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 11           2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 12           
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                  38.35   1:17.60 (1:17.60)     2:00.19 (42.59)   2:48.73 (1:31.13)
        3:24.08 (35.35)   4:03.59 (1:14.86)     4:36.48 (32.89)   5:13.23 (1:09.64)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:11.97    5:13.82         22  
     1) Hinckley, CJ 12                 2) Lam, Peter 12                  
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 11            4) Lister, Davis M 12             
                          1:16.14 (1:16.14)                       2:44.21 (1:28.07)
                          4:01.68 (1:17.47)   5:13.82 (1:12.14)                    
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:14.99    5:14.75         18  
     1) Harrington, Dylan 11            2) Sheinberg, Kyle 12             
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 11                4) Stapleton, Kevin J 12          
                  40.24   1:24.08 (1:24.08)                       2:51.54 (1:27.46)
        3:25.22 (33.68)   4:04.75 (1:13.21)     4:37.99 (33.24)   5:14.75 (1:10.00)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:25.04    5:23.97         14  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas T 12              2) Djunic, Dennis 12              
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Moy, Christian 11              
                          1:22.58 (1:22.58)     2:10.14 (47.56)   3:01.69 (1:39.11)
        3:34.51 (32.82)   4:14.17 (1:12.48)     4:47.32 (33.15)   5:23.97 (1:09.80)
 11 Condors-MR  'B'                             5:35.88    5:25.19         12  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 11              2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 11              
     3) Daly, Michael C 12              4) Lee, Patrick M 12              
                  38.45   1:19.54 (1:19.54)     2:02.74 (43.20)   2:52.55 (1:33.01)
        3:28.23 (35.68)   4:12.34 (1:19.79)     4:47.89 (35.55)   5:25.19 (1:12.85)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:15.41    5:25.22         10  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 11                2) McClellan, Sean E 12           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 11           4) McNeary, Daniel 12             
                  39.66   1:22.05 (1:22.05)                       2:53.37 (1:31.32)
        3:30.80 (37.43)   4:15.91 (1:22.54)     4:48.49 (32.58)   5:25.22 (1:09.31)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             5:30.23    5:26.68          8  
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 12               2) Bogush, Nicholas W 12          
     3) Vintis, Matt T 12               4) Kubik, Cameron H 11            
                  39.40   1:20.52 (1:20.52)     2:05.96 (45.44)   2:56.86 (1:36.34)
        3:34.55 (37.69)   4:16.67 (1:19.81)     4:49.86 (33.19)   5:26.68 (1:10.01)
 14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    5:25.47    5:30.62          6  
     1) Cheng, Tim A 12                 2) Budke, Vinny C 12              
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 12          4) Monteverde, Joe M 12           
                  39.13   1:20.15 (1:20.15)     2:06.18 (46.03)   2:57.76 (1:37.61)
        3:36.55 (38.79)   4:21.83 (1:24.07)     4:53.42 (31.59)   5:30.62 (1:08.79)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:59.50    6:03.40          4  
     1) Bonney, Ethan 11                2) Lent, Kieran 12                
     3) Sanchez, Jacob 11               4) McCarthy, Neilly 11            
                          1:33.32 (1:33.32)                       3:10.53 (1:37.21)
                          4:35.77 (1:25.24)   6:03.40 (1:27.63)                    
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:36.24         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sztolcman, Christian 12         2) Ebied, Yousef 11               
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 11           4) Cabrera, Nicholas 12           
                  41.66   1:27.13 (1:27.13)     2:12.23 (45.10)   3:04.55 (1:37.42)
        3:45.46 (40.91)   4:33.92 (1:29.37)     5:06.69 (32.77)        DQ (1:09.99)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 24.72    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's: # 25.22    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
                27.69  ZONE
                29.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            27.20      26.62 ZONE    20  
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 26.90      26.82 ZONE    17  
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR                27.57      27.08 ZONE    16  
  4 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.17 ZONE    15  
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74      27.31 ZONE    14  
  6 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                27.23      27.47 ZONE    13  
  7 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.55 ZONE    12  
  8 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                  27.10      27.61 ZONE    11  
  9 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.89      27.71 JO       9  
 10 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            26.85      27.75 JO       7  
 11 Hawkins, Andrew T   14 Express Swimming-MR    24.54Y     27.91 JO       6  
 12 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR                27.35      28.04 JO       5  
 13 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 27.33      28.17 JO       4  
 14 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR              28.06      28.21 JO       3  
 15 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR           28.68      28.25 JO       2  
 16 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR                27.59      28.28 JO       1  
 17 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR                24.81Y     28.37 JO     
 18 Tellekamp, T.J. J   14 CSC-MR                 27.97      28.39 JO     
 19 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR                 28.20      28.43 JO     
 19 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.43 JO     
 21 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR                28.19      28.50 JO     
 22 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.68      28.56 JO     
 23 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR                27.81      28.59 JO     
 24 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                28.94      28.61 JO     
 25 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR                 28.54      28.65 JO     
 26 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 28.81      28.69 JO     
 27 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.92      28.77 JO     
 28 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                28.47      28.79 JO     
 29 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            27.63      28.85 JO     
 30 Connors, Brian G    14 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.91 JO     
 31 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR                28.73      28.92 JO     
 32 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.24      28.93 JO     
 33 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 28.82      28.95 JO     
 34 Tack, Harrison M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.67      28.98 JO     
 35 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR                28.96      29.08 JO     
 36 Carey, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR           28.92      29.09 JO     
 37 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR                28.36      29.10 JO     
 38 Sachkov, Daniel     13 BASC-MR                29.19      29.14 JO     
 39 Tucci, Danny A      13 Badger-MR              27.30Y     29.32        
 40 Tilas, Jonathan L   13 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.53        
 41 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.64      29.58        
 42 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR                28.80      29.59        
 43 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.19      29.96        
 44 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                29.14      30.38        
 45 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 28.98      31.16        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
     LC JO's: # 55.01   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
                59.99  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR                59.14      57.92 ZONE    20  
                  27.92       57.92 (30.00)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                59.12      58.84 ZONE    17  
                  28.86       58.84 (29.98)                                        
  3 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.19      58.97 ZONE    16  
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)                                        
  4 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.86      59.10 ZONE    15  
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)                                        
  5 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.42      59.18 ZONE    13.5
                  28.75       59.18 (30.43)                                        
  5 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR                58.76      59.18 ZONE    13.5
                  28.39       59.18 (30.79)                                        
  7 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            59.84      59.31 ZONE    12  
                  28.31       59.31 (31.00)                                        
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.21      59.38 ZONE    11  
                  28.21       59.38 (31.17)                                        
  9 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              1:00.28      59.46 ZONE     9  
                  28.52       59.46 (30.94)                                        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                59.30      59.54 ZONE     7  
                  28.46       59.54 (31.08)                                        
 11 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.73      59.68 ZONE     6  
                  28.88       59.68 (30.80)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:01.34      59.88 ZONE     5  
                  28.92       59.88 (30.96)                                        
 13 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:02.54    1:00.33 JO       4  
                  28.92     1:00.33 (31.41)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.34 JO       3  
                  29.38     1:00.34 (30.96)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Andrew T   14 Express Swimming-MR    53.19Y   1:00.70 JO       1.5
                  29.13     1:00.70 (31.57)                                        
 15 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            59.72    1:00.70 JO       1.5
                  30.00     1:00.70 (30.70)                                        
 17 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.66    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.92 (31.46)                                        
 18 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.68    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.09 (31.61)                                        
 19 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                1:01.06    1:01.22 JO     
                  28.75     1:01.22 (32.47)                                        
 20 Tellekamp, T.J. J   14 CSC-MR               1:02.40    1:01.48 JO     
                  28.59     1:01.48 (32.89)                                        
 21 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:00.11    1:01.65 JO     
 21 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 59.94    1:01.65 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.65 (32.07)                                        
 23 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:01.84 JO     
                  30.11     1:01.84 (31.73)                                        
 24 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.93    1:02.06 JO     
                  30.31     1:02.06 (31.75)                                        
 25 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.43 JO     
                  30.10     1:02.43 (32.33)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:02.89    1:02.46 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.46 (32.50)                                        
 27 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.63    1:02.56 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.56 (32.70)                                        
 28 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              1:02.81    1:02.60 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.60 (32.91)                                        
 29 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:02.94    1:02.61 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.61 (33.23)                                        
 30 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:02.71 JO     
 31 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.74 JO     
                  30.32     1:02.74 (32.42)                                        
 32 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.77 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)                                        
 33 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:02.81 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.81 (32.58)                                        
 34 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:02.82 JO     
 35 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.85 JO     
                  30.49     1:02.85 (32.36)                                        
 36 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:03.02 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.02 (32.95)                                        
 36 Tack, Harrison M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.42    1:03.02 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.02 (32.51)                                        
 38 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:03.66    1:03.03 JO     
                  30.71     1:03.03 (32.32)                                        
 39 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR              1:03.43    1:03.30 JO     
                  29.85     1:03.30 (33.45)                                        
 40 Sachkov, Daniel     13 BASC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.31 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.31 (33.27)                                        
 41 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:03.42 JO     
                  30.38     1:03.42 (33.04)                                        
 42 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                1:03.69    1:03.43 JO     
                  30.68     1:03.43 (32.75)                                        
 43 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:03.46 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.46 (32.91)                                        
 44 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.87    1:03.53 JO     
                  30.32     1:03.53 (33.21)                                        
 45 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.54 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.54 (32.99)                                        
 46 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:03.96    1:03.67 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.67 (33.36)                                        
 47 Tucci, Danny A      13 Badger-MR            1:05.26    1:03.77 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.77 (34.07)                                        
 48 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.13        
                  30.22     1:04.13 (33.91)                                        
 49 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:04.15        
                  31.01     1:04.15 (33.14)                                        
 50 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:03.22    1:04.38        
                  30.64     1:04.38 (33.74)                                        
 51 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:04.46        
                  31.49     1:04.46 (32.97)                                        
 52 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.52    1:06.06        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:55.69    8/7/2006 Jack Wagner @ Jr Nats, LIAC-MR             
     LC JO's: # 2:01.31   7/30/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                2:10.69  ZONE
                2:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              2:06.57    2:05.91 ZONE    20  
  2 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.81    2:07.28 ZONE    17  
  3 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              2:13.70    2:08.07 ZONE    16  
  4 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.18    2:09.06 ZONE    15  
  5 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.81    2:09.22 ZONE    14  
  6 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:17.04    2:09.30 ZONE    13  
  7 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.83    2:09.48 ZONE    12  
  8 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.22    2:09.95 ZONE    11  
  9 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:13.98    2:10.26 ZONE     9  
 10 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.09    2:10.93 JO       7  
 11 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:12.15 JO       6  
 12 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.65    2:12.26 JO       5  
 13 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:13.15    2:12.70 JO       4  
 14 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:15.64    2:12.80 JO       3  
 15 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              2:11.35    2:12.93 JO       2  
 16 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.72    2:13.11 JO       1  
 17 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.23    2:13.17 JO     
 18 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.88    2:13.28 JO     
 19 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:13.56    2:13.29 JO     
 20 Hawkins, Andrew T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.26Y   2:13.46 JO     
 21 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:13.51 JO     
 22 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.35    2:14.09 JO     
 23 Connors, Brian G    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.15    2:14.19 JO     
 24 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:15.10 JO     
 25 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               2:17.54    2:15.12 JO     
 26 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              2:17.51    2:15.44 JO     
 27 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:17.92    2:16.25 JO     
 28 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:16.35 JO     
 29 Tack, Harrison M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.29    2:16.64 JO     
 30 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:15.66    2:17.21 JO     
 31 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:15.80    2:17.50 JO     
 32 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:17.83    2:17.88 JO     
 33 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:17.96 JO     
 34 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR              2:16.22    2:18.28 JO     
 35 Tellekamp, T.J. J   14 CSC-MR               1:57.60Y   2:18.32 JO     
 36 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:20.81    2:18.88 JO     
 37 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              2:18.23    2:19.18 JO     
 38 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.54    2:19.26 JO     
 39 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:19.28 JO     
 40 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:19.45 JO     
 41 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.83Y   2:19.73 JO     
 42 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                2:19.76    2:19.84 JO     
 43 Konovalov, Veniami  13 LIAC-MR              2:15.36    2:20.00 JO     
 44 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:20.01 JO     
 45 Tucci, Danny A      13 Badger-MR            2:06.47Y   2:20.11 JO     
 46 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               2:17.89    2:20.16 JO     
 47 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.69    2:20.60 JO     
 48 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              2:18.61    2:20.68 JO     
 49 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:59.44Y   2:22.63        
 50 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              2:19.36    2:22.70        
 51 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:59.41Y   2:24.56        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:06.38   7/15/1997 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
     LC JO's: # 4:23.21   7/31/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                4:32.49  ZONE
                5:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              4:26.68    4:24.33 ZONE    20  
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)     1:37.94 (33.79)     2:12.21 (34.27)
        2:45.79 (33.58)     3:19.59 (33.80)     3:52.30 (32.71)     4:24.33 (32.03)
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              4:32.20    4:25.06 ZONE    17  
                  30.46     1:03.72 (33.26)     1:37.77 (34.05)     2:11.79 (34.02)
        2:46.07 (34.28)     3:20.17 (34.10)     3:53.57 (33.40)     4:25.06 (31.49)
  3 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.12    4:26.21 ZONE    16  
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)     1:38.36 (33.79)     2:12.45 (34.09)
        2:45.87 (33.42)     3:20.06 (34.19)     3:53.40 (33.34)     4:26.21 (32.81)
  4 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            4:46.26    4:32.47 ZONE    15  
                  31.17     1:05.92 (34.75)     1:40.91 (34.99)     2:15.79 (34.88)
        2:50.21 (34.42)     3:25.24 (35.03)     3:59.63 (34.39)     4:32.47 (32.84)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              4:44.79    4:33.41 JO      14  
                  30.93     1:04.37 (33.44)     1:38.96 (34.59)     2:13.82 (34.86)
        2:48.84 (35.02)     3:24.03 (35.19)     3:59.01 (34.98)     4:33.41 (34.40)
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              4:39.09    4:33.81 JO      13  
                  31.56     1:05.94 (34.38)     1:40.03 (34.09)     2:15.22 (35.19)
        2:50.28 (35.06)     3:25.20 (34.92)     3:59.81 (34.61)     4:33.81 (34.00)
  7 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              4:35.72    4:35.43 JO      12  
                  30.43     1:04.62 (34.19)     1:39.69 (35.07)     2:15.26 (35.57)
        2:50.79 (35.53)     3:26.65 (35.86)     4:02.17 (35.52)     4:35.43 (33.26)
  8 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              4:36.79    4:35.49 JO      11  
                  32.20     1:06.65 (34.45)     1:41.58 (34.93)     2:16.98 (35.40)
        2:52.14 (35.16)     3:27.33 (35.19)     4:01.87 (34.54)     4:35.49 (33.62)
  9 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 LIAC-MR              4:38.91    4:35.68 JO       9  
                  31.38     1:05.39 (34.01)     1:40.56 (35.17)     2:15.98 (35.42)
        2:51.84 (35.86)     3:27.46 (35.62)     4:02.72 (35.26)     4:35.68 (32.96)
 10 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.24    4:36.12 JO       7  
                                1:04.13 ( )                             2:15.56 ( )
                                3:26.45 ( )   4:36.12 (1:09.67)                    
 11 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.88    4:36.80 JO       6  
                  31.27     1:05.87 (34.60)     1:40.89 (35.02)     2:16.18 (35.29)
        2:51.43 (35.25)     3:26.90 (35.47)     4:02.07 (35.17)     4:36.80 (34.73)
 12 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              4:40.91    4:36.91 JO       5  
                  31.24     1:05.32 (34.08)     1:39.99 (34.67)     2:15.42 (35.43)
        2:50.69 (35.27)     3:26.37 (35.68)     4:02.03 (35.66)     4:36.91 (34.88)
 13 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:39.89    4:37.71 JO       4  
                  31.54     1:06.07 (34.53)     1:41.81 (35.74)     2:16.78 (34.97)
        2:53.04 (36.26)     3:28.53 (35.49)     4:03.87 (35.34)     4:37.71 (33.84)
 14 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:32.82    4:38.67 JO       3  
                  31.32     1:05.93 (34.61)     1:42.06 (36.13)     2:18.62 (36.56)
        2:54.82 (36.20)     3:29.12 (34.30)     4:04.69 (35.57)     4:38.67 (33.98)
 15 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.56    4:40.08 JO       2  
                  32.54     1:07.54 (35.00)     1:42.67 (35.13)     2:18.73 (36.06)
        2:54.58 (35.85)     3:31.13 (36.55)     4:06.84 (35.71)     4:40.08 (33.24)
 16 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            4:45.40    4:41.67 JO       1  
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)     1:41.74 (35.67)     2:17.49 (35.75)
        2:53.67 (36.18)     3:30.15 (36.48)     4:06.30 (36.15)     4:41.67 (35.37)
 17 Konovalov, Veniami  13 LIAC-MR              4:40.28    4:43.22 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.27 (34.54)     1:42.09 (35.82)     2:18.77 (36.68)
        2:55.57 (36.80)     3:32.50 (36.93)     4:08.99 (36.49)     4:43.22 (34.23)
 18 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               4:43.42    4:43.49 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.10 (35.96)     1:45.97 (36.87)     2:20.23 (34.26)
        2:58.05 (37.82)     3:33.74 (35.69)     4:09.06 (35.32)     4:43.49 (34.43)
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              4:45.45    4:44.12 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.33 (34.71)     1:42.91 (36.58)     2:19.85 (36.94)
        2:56.87 (37.02)     3:33.88 (37.01)     4:10.36 (36.48)     4:44.12 (33.76)
 20 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              4:46.92    4:44.19 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.61 (35.75)     1:45.65 (37.04)     2:22.15 (36.50)
        2:58.89 (36.74)     3:34.63 (35.74)     4:10.44 (35.81)     4:44.19 (33.75)
 21 Hawkins, Andrew T   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.57Y   4:44.28 JO     
                                1:05.96 ( )                             2:19.68 ( )
                                3:33.62 ( )   4:44.28 (1:10.66)                    
 22 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              4:55.05    4:44.45 JO     
                  30.73     1:06.59 (35.86)     1:42.96 (36.37)     2:19.24 (36.28)
        2:56.14 (36.90)     3:32.71 (36.57)     4:09.47 (36.76)     4:44.45 (34.98)
 23 Jurman, Jasper N    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.54    4:44.68 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.63 (36.29)     1:45.92 (36.29)     2:21.77 (35.85)
        2:57.87 (36.10)     3:34.05 (36.18)     4:10.22 (36.17)     4:44.68 (34.46)
 24 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          4:57.75    4:45.76 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.54 (36.05)     1:45.53 (36.99)     2:23.01 (37.48)
        2:59.81 (36.80)     3:36.89 (37.08)     4:12.51 (35.62)     4:45.76 (33.25)
 25 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          4:52.76    4:46.32 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.35 (35.81)     1:46.97 (37.62)     2:23.49 (36.52)
        2:59.93 (36.44)     3:35.83 (35.90)     4:12.46 (36.63)     4:46.32 (33.86)
 26 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR              4:47.31    4:46.77 JO     
                                1:06.79 ( )                             2:20.43 ( )
                                3:33.70 ( )   4:46.77 (1:13.07)                    
 27 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              4:50.06    4:47.40 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.29 (36.43)     1:46.04 (36.75)     2:22.63 (36.59)
        2:59.10 (36.47)     3:35.84 (36.74)     4:12.19 (36.35)     4:47.40 (35.21)
 28 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              4:50.88    4:48.47 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.17 (36.02)     1:45.90 (36.73)     2:22.47 (36.57)
        2:59.08 (36.61)     3:36.02 (36.94)     4:12.67 (36.65)     4:48.47 (35.80)
 29 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.35    4:48.48 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.43 (36.33)     1:46.81 (37.38)     2:23.69 (36.88)
        3:00.36 (36.67)     3:37.16 (36.80)     4:14.19 (37.03)     4:48.48 (34.29)
 30 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.41    4:48.83 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.15 (35.20)     1:44.73 (36.58)     2:21.63 (36.90)
        2:58.68 (37.05)     3:35.95 (37.27)     4:12.98 (37.03)     4:48.83 (35.85)
 31 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              4:52.03    4:50.50 JO     
                                1:08.41 ( )                             2:24.25 ( )
                                3:37.87 ( )   4:50.50 (1:12.63)                    
 32 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.92    4:50.59 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.18 (36.66)     1:47.93 (37.75)     2:24.91 (36.98)
        3:02.07 (37.16)     3:39.14 (37.07)     4:15.69 (36.55)     4:50.59 (34.90)
 33 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:59.00    4:50.66 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.91 (36.43)     1:44.99 (37.08)     2:22.92 (37.93)
        3:00.17 (37.25)     3:37.51 (37.34)     4:14.75 (37.24)     4:50.66 (35.91)
 34 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               4:51.31    4:50.74 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.55 (37.07)     1:47.21 (37.66)     2:24.61 (37.40)
        3:01.88 (37.27)     3:39.29 (37.41)     4:16.03 (36.74)     4:50.74 (34.71)
 35 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               4:48.69    4:51.13 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.37 (35.93)     1:45.27 (36.90)     2:22.82 (37.55)
        3:00.57 (37.75)     3:38.76 (38.19)     4:15.97 (37.21)     4:51.13 (35.16)
 36 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              4:56.15    4:52.72 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.38 (36.41)     1:46.55 (37.17)     2:23.66 (37.11)
        3:01.02 (37.36)     3:38.48 (37.46)     4:15.86 (37.38)     4:52.72 (36.86)
 37 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.75    4:52.93 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.26 (36.64)     1:47.36 (37.10)     2:24.27 (36.91)
        3:01.73 (37.46)     3:38.97 (37.24)     4:16.78 (37.81)     4:52.93 (36.15)
 38 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:56.22    4:53.25 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.55 (36.21)     1:45.50 (36.95)     2:23.03 (37.53)
        3:00.99 (37.96)     3:38.98 (37.99)     4:15.56 (36.58)     4:53.25 (37.69)
 39 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               4:49.79    4:55.81 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.15 (36.79)     1:48.47 (38.32)     2:25.85 (37.38)
        3:03.45 (37.60)     3:41.91 (38.46)     4:20.05 (38.14)     4:55.81 (35.76)
 40 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               4:55.62    5:08.31        
                  32.80     1:10.59 (37.79)     1:49.63 (39.04)     2:29.84 (40.21)
        3:10.38 (40.54)     3:50.11 (39.73)     4:29.79 (39.68)     5:08.31 (38.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M   59.77   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
                1:08.99  ZONE
                1:15.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:05.75    1:05.02 ZONE    20  
                  31.47     1:05.02 (33.55)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:05.90 ZONE    17  
                  32.39     1:05.90 (33.51)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:06.38 ZONE    16  
                  31.56     1:06.38 (34.82)                                        
  4 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.40    1:07.18 ZONE    15  
                  33.15     1:07.18 (34.03)                                        
  5 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:08.07 ZONE    14  
                  33.13     1:08.07 (34.94)                                        
  6 Tucci, Danny A      13 Badger-MR            1:02.33Y   1:08.51 ZONE    13  
                  33.38     1:08.51 (35.13)                                        
  7 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.16    1:08.53 ZONE    12  
                  33.35     1:08.53 (35.18)                                        
  8 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            1:09.22    1:08.79 ZONE    11  
                  33.33     1:08.79 (35.46)                                        
  9 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:09.00 JO       9  
                  33.59     1:09.00 (35.41)                                        
 10 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.59    1:09.30 JO       7  
                  34.07     1:09.30 (35.23)                                        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.31 JO       6  
                  33.56     1:09.31 (35.75)                                        
 12 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:09.93 JO       5  
                  34.19     1:09.93 (35.74)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.83    1:10.52 JO       4  
                  35.40     1:10.52 (35.12)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.72    1:10.59 JO       3  
                  34.14     1:10.59 (36.45)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:12.33    1:10.89 JO       2  
                  34.68     1:10.89 (36.21)                                        
 16 Jurman, Jasper N    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.25    1:10.93 JO       1  
                  34.80     1:10.93 (36.13)                                        
 17 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:11.08 JO     
                  35.06     1:11.08 (36.02)                                        
 18 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:11.12 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.12 (36.99)                                        
 19 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              1:09.88    1:11.16 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.16 (37.02)                                        
 20 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:11.06    1:11.23 JO     
                  34.96     1:11.23 (36.27)                                        
 21 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:10.78    1:11.40 JO     
                  35.22     1:11.40 (36.18)                                        
 22 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:12.72    1:11.45 JO     
                  35.71     1:11.45 (35.74)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.88     1:11.49 (36.61)                                        
 24 Simkin, Leo         13 BASC-MR              1:12.72    1:12.19 JO     
                  35.87     1:12.19 (36.32)                                        
 25 Tellekamp, T.J. J   14 CSC-MR               1:14.02    1:12.26 JO     
                  34.76     1:12.26 (37.50)                                        
 26 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.99    1:12.57 JO     
                  35.03     1:12.57 (37.54)                                        
 27 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:13.75    1:12.74 JO     
                  35.83     1:12.74 (36.91)                                        
 28 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:14.49    1:12.81 JO     
                  35.44     1:12.81 (37.37)                                        
 29 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:13.03 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.03 (37.85)                                        
 30 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:12.68    1:13.06 JO     
                  35.78     1:13.06 (37.28)                                        
 31 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:14.16    1:13.19 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.19 (38.11)                                        
 32 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           1:13.37    1:13.49 JO     
                  36.26     1:13.49 (37.23)                                        
 33 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.62Y   1:13.53 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.53 (38.91)                                        
 34 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               1:15.12    1:13.95 JO     
                  36.45     1:13.95 (37.50)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:13.97 JO     
                  36.15     1:13.97 (37.82)                                        
 36 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:13.96    1:13.99 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.99 (38.09)                                        
 37 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:14.16 JO     
                  35.91     1:14.16 (38.25)                                        
 38 Konovalov, Veniami  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:14.59 JO     
                  36.33     1:14.59 (38.26)                                        
 38 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:12.75    1:14.59 JO     
                  36.22     1:14.59 (38.37)                                        
 40 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:15.41    1:14.68 JO     
                  36.21     1:14.68 (38.47)                                        
 41 Tack, Harrison M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.23    1:14.71 JO     
                  37.15     1:14.71 (37.56)                                        
 42 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.68    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.15 (39.21)                                        
 43 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:14.70    1:15.40 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.40 (39.12)                                        
 44 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:14.38    1:15.64        
                  36.85     1:15.64 (38.79)                                        
 45 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:15.71        
                  37.02     1:15.71 (38.69)                                        
 46 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.60    1:16.08        
                  37.87     1:16.08 (38.21)                                        
 47 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:16.67        
                  38.44     1:16.67 (38.23)                                        
 48 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               1:15.20    1:16.72        
                  36.84     1:16.72 (39.88)                                        
 49 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.55    1:17.51        
                  37.86     1:17.51 (39.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:08.12   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: # 2:16.53   7/30/2011 George Tilneac, NYCC -MR                   
                2:28.39  ZONE
                2:41.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:20.35 ZONE    20  
                  33.27     1:08.80 (35.53)     1:45.10 (36.30)     2:20.35 (35.25)
  2 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.42    2:20.58 ZONE    17  
                  33.94     1:09.26 (35.32)     1:44.90 (35.64)     2:20.58 (35.68)
  3 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.27    2:24.65 ZONE    16  
                  34.78     1:11.36 (36.58)     1:48.60 (37.24)     2:24.65 (36.05)
  4 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.37    2:26.43 ZONE    15  
                  34.34     1:11.43 (37.09)     1:48.88 (37.45)     2:26.43 (37.55)
  5 Tucci, Danny A      13 Badger-MR            2:29.73    2:27.46 ZONE    14  
                  34.35     1:11.34 (36.99)     1:49.16 (37.82)     2:27.46 (38.30)
  6 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:30.82    2:27.92 ZONE    13  
                  34.56     1:11.37 (36.81)     1:49.98 (38.61)     2:27.92 (37.94)
  7 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.78    2:27.99 ZONE    12  
                  34.49     1:11.50 (37.01)     1:49.76 (38.26)     2:27.99 (38.23)
  8 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:28.51 JO      11  
                  36.10     1:13.31 (37.21)     1:51.08 (37.77)     2:28.51 (37.43)
  9 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.72    2:28.64 JO       9  
                  35.49     1:13.18 (37.69)     1:51.13 (37.95)     2:28.64 (37.51)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.06    2:28.78 JO       7  
                  34.69     1:12.93 (38.24)     1:51.37 (38.44)     2:28.78 (37.41)
 11 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.69    2:28.84 JO       6  
                  35.12     1:12.46 (37.34)     1:51.67 (39.21)     2:28.84 (37.17)
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:30.38 JO       5  
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)     1:51.84 (38.43)     2:30.38 (38.54)
 13 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.65    2:30.49 JO       4  
                  35.59     1:13.05 (37.46)     1:51.68 (38.63)     2:30.49 (38.81)
 14 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.02Y   2:30.61 JO       3  
                  36.82     1:15.23 (38.41)     1:54.48 (39.25)     2:30.61 (36.13)
 15 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.29    2:30.91 JO       2  
                  35.36     1:13.09 (37.73)     1:52.07 (38.98)     2:30.91 (38.84)
 16 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.24    2:31.06 JO       1  
                  35.03     1:12.99 (37.96)     1:51.97 (38.98)     2:31.06 (39.09)
 17 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:30.27    2:31.28 JO     
                  35.51     1:13.53 (38.02)     1:53.23 (39.70)     2:31.28 (38.05)
 18 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              2:36.46    2:31.97 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.48 (38.22)     1:52.07 (39.59)     2:31.97 (39.90)
 19 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              2:33.57    2:32.46 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.18 (39.02)     1:54.04 (39.86)     2:32.46 (38.42)
 20 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.37    2:33.81 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.66 (38.72)     1:54.45 (39.79)     2:33.81 (39.36)
 21 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:37.56    2:34.13 JO     
                  36.67     1:15.38 (38.71)     1:55.20 (39.82)     2:34.13 (38.93)
 22 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              2:14.09Y   2:34.28 JO     
                  36.87     1:15.93 (39.06)     1:55.37 (39.44)     2:34.28 (38.91)
 23 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.13    2:34.44 JO     
                  36.54     1:15.22 (38.68)     1:55.15 (39.93)     2:34.44 (39.29)
 24 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           2:37.73    2:34.53 JO     
                  37.41     1:16.36 (38.95)     1:55.97 (39.61)     2:34.53 (38.56)
 25 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.18    2:35.10 JO     
                  37.19     1:15.76 (38.57)     1:55.94 (40.18)     2:35.10 (39.16)
 26 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:34.93    2:35.41 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.91 (39.30)     1:57.01 (41.10)     2:35.41 (38.40)
 27 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              2:39.27    2:35.92 JO     
                  36.36     1:15.15 (38.79)     1:56.02 (40.87)     2:35.92 (39.90)
 28 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    2:36.32 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.25 (39.69)     1:55.71 (40.46)     2:36.32 (40.61)
 29 Tack, Harrison M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.68    2:37.51 JO     
                  38.69     1:17.95 (39.26)     1:58.20 (40.25)     2:37.51 (39.31)
 30 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              2:39.52    2:38.18 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.12 (40.14)     1:58.38 (41.26)     2:38.18 (39.80)
 31 Tellekamp, T.J. J   14 CSC-MR               2:39.76    2:38.20 JO     
                  36.96     1:16.56 (39.60)     1:58.21 (41.65)     2:38.20 (39.99)
 32 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               2:35.91    2:38.47 JO     
                  34.97     1:13.86 (38.89)     1:56.22 (42.36)     2:38.47 (42.25)
 33 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:38.78    2:38.68 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.49 (41.44)     2:00.10 (40.61)     2:38.68 (38.58)
 34 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.55Y   2:39.13 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.60 (39.94)     1:58.10 (41.50)     2:39.13 (41.03)
 35 Simkin, Leo         13 BASC-MR              2:39.47    2:39.21 JO     
                  37.93     1:18.91 (40.98)     2:01.56 (42.65)     2:39.21 (37.65)
 36 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:39.89    2:39.24 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.20 (41.01)     1:59.76 (41.56)     2:39.24 (39.48)
 37 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:36.19    2:39.32 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.96 (40.60)     1:59.10 (41.14)     2:39.32 (40.22)
 38 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.36    2:39.51 JO     
                  37.09     1:17.71 (40.62)     1:59.56 (41.85)     2:39.51 (39.95)
 39 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.54    2:39.98 JO     
                  36.36     1:16.23 (39.87)     1:57.75 (41.52)     2:39.98 (42.23)
 40 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:34.69    2:40.88 JO     
                  37.45     1:18.43 (40.98)     2:00.79 (42.36)     2:40.88 (40.09)
 41 Konovalov, Veniami  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:43.19        
                  38.54     1:19.81 (41.27)     2:01.66 (41.85)     2:43.19 (41.53)
 42 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:41.42    2:43.57        
                  39.19     1:20.91 (41.72)     2:02.52 (41.61)     2:43.57 (41.05)
 43 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:39.62    2:43.78        
                  37.80     1:19.11 (41.31)     2:02.17 (43.06)     2:43.78 (41.61)
 44 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:44.65        
                  37.82     1:20.13 (42.31)     2:02.98 (42.85)     2:44.65 (41.67)
 45 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:40.23    2:46.76        
                  38.43     1:21.05 (42.62)     2:05.12 (44.07)     2:46.76 (41.64)
 -- Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:36.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's: # 1:10.73   7/25/2008 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:17.99  ZONE
                1:26.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:14.95 ZONE    20  
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)                                        
  2 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:15.20 ZONE    17  
                  35.96     1:15.20 (39.24)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:15.48 ZONE    16  
                  36.26     1:15.48 (39.22)                                        
  4 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:15.79 ZONE    15  
  5 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:15.89 ZONE    14  
                  35.62     1:15.89 (40.27)                                        
  6 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.92    1:16.42 ZONE    13  
                  36.54     1:16.42 (39.88)                                        
  7 Hollander, Jacob R  14 LBA-MR               1:19.80    1:16.86 ZONE    12  
                  36.19     1:16.86 (40.67)                                        
  8 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               1:19.18    1:17.27 ZONE    11  
                  36.36     1:17.27 (40.91)                                        
  9 Carey, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.77    1:17.32 ZONE     9  
                  36.17     1:17.32 (41.15)                                        
 10 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.34    1:18.32 JO       7  
                  37.38     1:18.32 (40.94)                                        
 11 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:19.45 JO       6  
                  37.72     1:19.45 (41.73)                                        
 12 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:18.64    1:19.53 JO       5  
 13 Simkin, Leo         13 BASC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.91 JO       4  
                  39.43     1:19.91 (40.48)                                        
 14 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:18.34    1:20.12 JO       3  
                  37.44     1:20.12 (42.68)                                        
 15 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:23.63    1:20.30 JO       2  
                  37.44     1:20.30 (42.86)                                        
 16 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.65    1:20.48 JO       1  
                  37.77     1:20.48 (42.71)                                        
 17 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:20.54 JO     
                  38.35     1:20.54 (42.19)                                        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:20.79 JO     
                  37.73     1:20.79 (43.06)                                        
 19 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:20.94 JO     
 20 Lazaroni, Charles   14 Badger-MR            1:24.25    1:21.26 JO     
                  37.35     1:21.26 (43.91)                                        
 21 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:22.51    1:21.48 JO     
                  38.68     1:21.48 (42.80)                                        
 22 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          1:22.70    1:21.62 JO     
 23 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:21.72 JO     
                  38.84     1:21.72 (42.88)                                        
 24 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.79    1:21.97 JO     
                  39.67     1:21.97 (42.30)                                        
 25 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.15    1:22.13 JO     
                  38.90     1:22.13 (43.23)                                        
 26 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:25.88    1:22.14 JO     
                  39.34     1:22.14 (42.80)                                        
 27 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.91    1:22.21 JO     
                  38.06     1:22.21 (44.15)                                        
 28 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:23.05    1:22.24 JO     
                  38.87     1:22.24 (43.37)                                        
 29 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.20    1:22.59 JO     
                  39.14     1:22.59 (43.45)                                        
 30 Encarnacion, Bryan  14 RedTails-MR          1:25.74    1:23.01 JO     
                  39.23     1:23.01 (43.78)                                        
 31 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.75    1:23.07 JO     
                  39.35     1:23.07 (43.72)                                        
 32 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                1:19.66    1:23.65 JO     
                  40.13     1:23.65 (43.52)                                        
 33 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:24.08 JO     
                  39.84     1:24.08 (44.24)                                        
 34 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:26.24    1:24.18 JO     
                  39.43     1:24.18 (44.75)                                        
 35 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:23.42    1:24.29 JO     
                  39.68     1:24.29 (44.61)                                        
 36 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:24.72 JO     
                  40.20     1:24.72 (44.52)                                        
 37 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.66    1:24.83 JO     
                  41.45     1:24.83 (43.38)                                        
 38 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               1:25.45    1:24.84 JO     
                  41.46     1:24.84 (43.38)                                        
 39 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:25.09 JO     
                  41.25     1:25.09 (43.84)                                        
 40 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:25.15 JO     
 41 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:24.32    1:25.37 JO     
                  38.99     1:25.37 (46.38)                                        
 42 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR              1:23.67    1:25.65 JO     
                  41.09     1:25.65 (44.56)                                        
 43 Sachkov, Daniel     13 BASC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.68 JO     
                  40.32     1:25.68 (45.36)                                        
 44 Meersand, Andrew    13 LBA-MR               1:23.76    1:25.94 JO     
                  39.93     1:25.94 (46.01)                                        
 45 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.53        
                  41.67     1:26.53 (44.86)                                        
 46 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:26.85        
                  41.25     1:26.85 (45.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:27.60   7/15/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     LC JO's: # 2:34.28    8/2/2009 Nicholas Stoski, LBA  -MR                  
                2:47.59  ZONE
                3:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:49.33    2:42.38 ZONE    20  
                  38.07     1:20.38 (42.31)     2:02.01 (41.63)     2:42.38 (40.37)
  2 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.41    2:43.94 ZONE    17  
                  36.89     1:18.84 (41.95)     2:01.30 (42.46)     2:43.94 (42.64)
  3 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:44.17    2:46.58 ZONE    16  
                  37.72     1:20.11 (42.39)     2:03.20 (43.09)     2:46.58 (43.38)
  4 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:47.75 JO      15  
                  38.14     1:20.38 (42.24)     2:04.52 (44.14)     2:47.75 (43.23)
  5 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              2:52.63    2:47.81 JO      14  
                  37.42     1:19.61 (42.19)     2:03.72 (44.11)     2:47.81 (44.09)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:50.22    2:48.53 JO      13  
                  37.80     1:20.66 (42.86)     2:04.84 (44.18)     2:48.53 (43.69)
  7 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               2:51.77    2:48.90 JO      12  
                  37.57     1:20.96 (43.39)     2:05.51 (44.55)     2:48.90 (43.39)
  8 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.55    2:48.95 JO      11  
                  39.26     1:22.30 (43.04)     2:05.70 (43.40)     2:48.95 (43.25)
  9 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.23    2:48.96 JO       9  
                  38.69     1:21.83 (43.14)     2:05.67 (43.84)     2:48.96 (43.29)
 10 Hollander, Jacob R  14 LBA-MR               2:52.73    2:49.54 JO       7  
                  39.93     1:23.13 (43.20)     2:08.03 (44.90)     2:49.54 (41.51)
 11 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:53.38    2:50.07 JO       6  
                  38.72     1:23.15 (44.43)     2:07.30 (44.15)     2:50.07 (42.77)
 12 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.20    2:51.30 JO       5  
                  39.35     1:24.51 (45.16)     2:09.34 (44.83)     2:51.30 (41.96)
 13 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.36Y   2:51.72 JO       4  
                  37.97     1:21.76 (43.79)     2:06.40 (44.64)     2:51.72 (45.32)
 14 Lazaroni, Charles   14 Badger-MR            2:30.49Y   2:54.41 JO       3  
                  37.91     1:22.14 (44.23)     2:08.76 (46.62)     2:54.41 (45.65)
 15 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.17    2:54.50 JO       2  
                  41.11     1:25.00 (43.89)     2:10.47 (45.47)     2:54.50 (44.03)
 16 Carey, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.52    2:55.95 JO       1  
                  37.74     1:22.47 (44.73)     2:09.54 (47.07)     2:55.95 (46.41)
 17 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            2:51.25    2:56.28 JO     
                  39.86     1:24.74 (44.88)     2:11.51 (46.77)     2:56.28 (44.77)
 18 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.39    2:56.42 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.72 (45.40)     2:12.35 (45.63)     2:56.42 (44.07)
 19 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.58    2:57.17 JO     
                  40.00     1:25.17 (45.17)     2:11.59 (46.42)     2:57.17 (45.58)
 20 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.37    2:57.72 JO     
                  42.82     1:28.31 (45.49)     2:14.07 (45.76)     2:57.72 (43.65)
 21 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:57.79 JO     
                  40.16     1:26.04 (45.88)     2:12.68 (46.64)     2:57.79 (45.11)
 22 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           3:02.11    2:57.91 JO     
                  39.15     1:25.03 (45.88)     2:12.29 (47.26)     2:57.91 (45.62)
 23 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.24    2:58.28 JO     
                  41.95     1:28.83 (46.88)     2:14.91 (46.08)     2:58.28 (43.37)
 24 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.64    2:58.36 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.24 (45.22)     2:11.89 (46.65)     2:58.36 (46.47)
 25 Simkin, Leo         13 BASC-MR              2:52.57    2:58.90 JO     
                  42.73     1:28.35 (45.62)     2:17.03 (48.68)     2:58.90 (41.87)
 26 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:57.10    2:58.94 JO     
                  41.82     1:27.88 (46.06)     2:13.76 (45.88)     2:58.94 (45.18)
 27 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.92    2:59.13 JO     
                  41.75     1:27.74 (45.99)     2:13.51 (45.77)     2:59.13 (45.62)
 28 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.10    2:59.99 JO     
                  40.50     1:25.66 (45.16)     2:12.76 (47.10)     2:59.99 (47.23)
 29 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              3:02.23    3:00.02 JO     
                  40.14     1:25.75 (45.61)     2:12.74 (46.99)     3:00.02 (47.28)
 30 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                2:55.56    3:00.22 JO     
                  40.41     1:26.17 (45.76)     2:13.68 (47.51)     3:00.22 (46.54)
 30 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.61    3:00.22 JO     
                  39.87     1:27.15 (47.28)     2:14.20 (47.05)     3:00.22 (46.02)
 32 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:59.54    3:00.70 JO     
                  41.17     1:27.26 (46.09)     2:14.04 (46.78)     3:00.70 (46.66)
 33 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              2:52.93    3:00.83 JO     
                  39.26     1:24.87 (45.61)     2:12.92 (48.05)     3:00.83 (47.91)
 34 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              3:05.72    3:01.60 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.22 (44.82)     2:11.93 (47.71)     3:01.60 (49.67)
 35 Jurman, Jasper N    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.15    3:02.01 JO     
                  42.26     1:28.05 (45.79)     2:15.81 (47.76)     3:02.01 (46.20)
 36 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.84    3:02.28 JO     
                  39.91     1:27.70 (47.79)     2:14.72 (47.02)     3:02.28 (47.56)
 37 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.49    3:02.38 JO     
                  40.03     1:26.88 (46.85)     2:15.18 (48.30)     3:02.38 (47.20)
 38 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              3:02.44    3:02.39 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.02 (45.48)     2:14.82 (47.80)     3:02.39 (47.57)
 39 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               3:04.81    3:02.52 JO     
                  43.04     1:30.54 (47.50)     2:17.06 (46.52)     3:02.52 (45.46)
 40 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR              3:01.93    3:03.34 JO     
                  42.46     1:28.80 (46.34)     2:16.98 (48.18)     3:03.34 (46.36)
 41 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          3:03.84    3:03.93 JO     
                  40.05     1:26.25 (46.20)     2:15.13 (48.88)     3:03.93 (48.80)
 42 Meersand, Andrew    13 LBA-MR               3:05.32    3:04.48 JO     
                  42.99     1:29.94 (46.95)     2:17.08 (47.14)     3:04.48 (47.40)
 43 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              3:03.85    3:05.05 JO     
                  40.11     1:26.98 (46.87)     2:16.57 (49.59)     3:05.05 (48.48)
 43 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.02    3:05.05 JO     
                  41.41     1:28.35 (46.94)     2:16.58 (48.23)     3:05.05 (48.47)
 45 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.76    3:07.92        
                  42.24     1:30.68 (48.44)     2:19.46 (48.78)     3:07.92 (48.46)
 46 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.16    3:11.81        
                  44.47     1:32.85 (48.38)     2:22.24 (49.39)     3:11.81 (49.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's: # 58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:13.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:01.08 ZONE    20  
                  29.11     1:01.08 (31.97)                                        
  2 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            1:05.37    1:04.63 ZONE    17  
                  30.75     1:04.63 (33.88)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.29    1:04.68 ZONE    15.5
                  30.04     1:04.68 (34.64)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:08.46    1:04.68 ZONE    15.5
                  30.16     1:04.68 (34.52)                                        
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              1:05.43    1:04.76 ZONE    14  
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)                                        
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.82 ZONE    13  
                  30.56     1:04.82 (34.26)                                        
  7 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:04.95 ZONE    12  
                  30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)                                        
  8 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.42    1:05.07 ZONE    11  
                  30.37     1:05.07 (34.70)                                        
  9 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.10 ZONE     9  
                  30.36     1:05.10 (34.74)                                        
 10 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.04    1:05.20 ZONE     7  
                  30.52     1:05.20 (34.68)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:05.72    1:05.88 ZONE     5.5
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)                                        
 11 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.99    1:05.88 ZONE     5.5
                  30.90     1:05.88 (34.98)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:07.20 JO       4  
                  31.47     1:07.20 (35.73)                                        
 14 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.50    1:07.36 JO       3  
                  31.12     1:07.36 (36.24)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.99    1:07.66 JO       2  
                  31.77     1:07.66 (35.89)                                        
 16 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.81    1:07.77 JO       1  
                  32.80     1:07.77 (34.97)                                        
 17 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.91    1:07.83 JO     
 18 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.40Y   1:07.88 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.88 (36.28)                                        
 19 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               1:08.88    1:07.98 JO     
                  33.08     1:07.98 (34.90)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:07.89    1:08.07 JO     
                  31.65     1:08.07 (36.42)                                        
 21 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.29    1:08.63 JO     
                  32.17     1:08.63 (36.46)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.73 (36.60)                                        
 23 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.47    1:08.97 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.97 (36.77)                                        
 24 Jurman, Jasper N    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.65    1:08.98 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.98 (36.82)                                        
 25 Tack, Harrison M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.44    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.02 (36.31)                                        
 26 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              1:09.59    1:09.09 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)                                        
 27 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.35     1:09.35 (37.00)                                        
 28 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:09.63 JO     
 29 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.82 JO     
                  31.98     1:09.82 (37.84)                                        
 30 Connors, Brian G    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71Y   1:10.08 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.08 (37.17)                                        
 31 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.14 (36.98)                                        
 32 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.01    1:10.19 JO     
                  32.32     1:10.19 (37.87)                                        
 33 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:10.23 JO     
                  32.30     1:10.23 (37.93)                                        
 34 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.49 (38.07)                                        
 35 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.72 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.72 (37.24)                                        
 36 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:11.65    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.81 (37.31)                                        
 37 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.61 (37.88)                                        
 38 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            1:13.23    1:11.76 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.76 (38.29)                                        
 39 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               1:12.78    1:11.81 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.81 (38.23)                                        
 40 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:12.05 JO     
 41 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:12.47 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.47 (39.55)                                        
 42 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.64 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.64 (38.31)                                        
 43 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           1:12.60    1:12.73 JO     
                  34.85     1:12.73 (37.88)                                        
 44 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:12.81    1:12.86 JO     
                  34.86     1:12.86 (38.00)                                        
 45 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.16    1:13.42        
                  34.77     1:13.42 (38.65)                                        
 46 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:13.99        
                  34.46     1:13.99 (39.53)                                        
 47 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.15    1:14.66        
                  35.75     1:14.66 (38.91)                                        
 48 Encarnacion, Bryan  14 RedTails-MR          1:01.31Y   1:14.93        
                  33.15     1:14.93 (41.78)                                        
 49 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:12.45    1:15.32        
 50 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:12.51    1:16.06        
                  36.01     1:16.06 (40.05)                                        
 51 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               1:12.35    1:18.70        
                  36.58     1:18.70 (42.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:10.27   8/10/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger at EZ Age, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 2:12.00   7/29/2011 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK               
                2:30.69  ZONE
                2:48.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.97    2:16.14 ZONE    20  
                  30.23     1:05.65 (35.42)     1:40.44 (34.79)     2:16.14 (35.70)
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:20.49 ZONE    17  
                  31.73     1:07.62 (35.89)     1:44.40 (36.78)     2:20.49 (36.09)
  3 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.07    2:23.34 ZONE    16  
                  31.84     1:07.78 (35.94)     1:44.85 (37.07)     2:23.34 (38.49)
  4 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.50    2:23.50 ZONE    15  
                  30.57     1:06.79 (36.22)     1:44.63 (37.84)     2:23.50 (38.87)
  5 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:25.11    2:24.30 ZONE    14  
                  31.88     1:08.70 (36.82)     1:46.47 (37.77)     2:24.30 (37.83)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:24.88 ZONE    13  
                  31.18     1:07.36 (36.18)     1:45.28 (37.92)     2:24.88 (39.60)
  7 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:24.72    2:25.23 ZONE    12  
                  33.04     1:09.94 (36.90)     1:47.23 (37.29)     2:25.23 (38.00)
  8 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:25.31 ZONE    11  
                  31.98     1:08.85 (36.87)     1:47.14 (38.29)     2:25.31 (38.17)
  9 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:33.29    2:26.20 ZONE     9  
                  32.25     1:09.72 (37.47)     1:47.59 (37.87)     2:26.20 (38.61)
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:37.92    2:27.00 ZONE     7  
                  31.37     1:08.64 (37.27)     1:48.30 (39.66)     2:27.00 (38.70)
 11 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.90    2:29.62 ZONE     5  
                                1:10.04 ( )   2:29.62 (1:19.58)                    
 12 Tack, Harrison M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18Y   2:30.12 ZONE     4  
                  33.16     1:11.52 (38.36)     1:51.03 (39.51)     2:30.12 (39.09)
 13 Jurman, Jasper N    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.04    2:31.88 JO       3  
                  33.56     1:12.88 (39.32)     1:52.06 (39.18)     2:31.88 (39.82)
 14 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.57    2:31.89 JO       2  
                  33.27     1:12.91 (39.64)     1:50.88 (37.97)     2:31.89 (41.01)
 15 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.71    2:32.38 JO       1  
                  33.26     1:11.84 (38.58)     1:52.20 (40.36)     2:32.38 (40.18)
 16 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.17    2:32.55 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.87 (38.79)     1:51.71 (39.84)     2:32.55 (40.84)
 17 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.53    2:32.56 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.11 (37.77)     1:51.81 (39.70)     2:32.56 (40.75)
 18 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               2:31.70    2:32.66 JO     
                                1:12.70 ( )   2:32.66 (1:19.96)                    
 19 Connors, Brian G    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.87    2:33.02 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.34 (38.34)     1:52.79 (40.45)     2:33.02 (40.23)
 20 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:40.40    2:34.26 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.94 (39.16)     1:52.74 (39.80)     2:34.26 (41.52)
 21 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:38.80    2:35.73 JO     
                  34.39     1:12.33 (37.94)     1:54.89 (42.56)     2:35.73 (40.84)
 22 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.82    2:37.34 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.43 (40.79)     1:56.43 (41.00)     2:37.34 (40.91)
 23 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:42.57    2:37.88 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.17 (39.27)     1:54.77 (41.60)     2:37.88 (43.11)
 24 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:46.90    2:39.23 JO     
                  34.47     1:15.64 (41.17)     1:56.76 (41.12)     2:39.23 (42.47)
 25 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.00Y   2:39.33 JO     
                                1:14.21 ( )   2:39.33 (1:25.12)                    
 26 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.35    2:39.35 JO     
                  33.80     1:13.91 (40.11)     1:57.04 (43.13)     2:39.35 (42.31)
 27 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.43    2:39.51 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.35 (40.10)     1:56.97 (41.62)     2:39.51 (42.54)
 28 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:39.60 JO     
                  35.85     1:16.43 (40.58)     1:59.09 (42.66)     2:39.60 (40.51)
 29 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:41.81 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.98 (39.37)     1:57.42 (43.44)     2:41.81 (44.39)
 30 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:42.14 JO     
                  34.85     1:15.72 (40.87)     1:59.55 (43.83)     2:42.14 (42.59)
 31 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               2:41.23    2:45.11 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.14 (40.92)     2:02.08 (44.94)     2:45.11 (43.03)
 32 Hollander, Jacob R  14 LBA-MR               2:47.68    2:45.73 JO     
                  36.17     1:18.14 (41.97)     2:02.63 (44.49)     2:45.73 (43.10)
 33 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:46.07 JO     
                  36.25     1:18.04 (41.79)     2:02.35 (44.31)     2:46.07 (43.72)
 34 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.00    2:46.93 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.51 (41.76)     2:04.03 (44.52)     2:46.93 (42.90)
 35 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           2:42.43    2:47.11 JO     
                                1:17.72 ( )   2:47.11 (1:29.39)                    
 36 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:20.01Y   2:47.21 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.27 (41.81)     2:05.29 (46.02)     2:47.21 (41.92)
 37 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:49.64        
                  34.62     1:16.22 (41.60)     2:02.68 (46.46)     2:49.64 (46.96)
 -- Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.72         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:10.74    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR   
     LC JO's: # 2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
                2:27.29  ZONE
                2:39.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.85    2:18.97 ZONE    20  
                  29.93     1:05.14 (35.21)     1:47.20 (42.06)     2:18.97 (31.77)
  2 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.56    2:21.38 ZONE    17  
                  30.20     1:06.75 (36.55)     1:48.59 (41.84)     2:21.38 (32.79)
  3 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:25.03    2:22.81 ZONE    16  
                  30.72     1:07.84 (37.12)     1:50.22 (42.38)     2:22.81 (32.59)
  4 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.73    2:23.48 ZONE    15  
                  31.48     1:07.97 (36.49)     1:50.46 (42.49)     2:23.48 (33.02)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.71    2:25.93 ZONE    14  
                  30.76     1:07.24 (36.48)     1:52.88 (45.64)     2:25.93 (33.05)
  6 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.39    2:25.96 ZONE    13  
                  30.90     1:09.75 (38.85)     1:52.22 (42.47)     2:25.96 (33.74)
  7 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.88    2:26.80 ZONE    12  
                  32.56     1:09.47 (36.91)     1:53.85 (44.38)     2:26.80 (32.95)
  8 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.29    2:27.46 JO      11  
                  32.47     1:10.02 (37.55)     1:53.45 (43.43)     2:27.46 (34.01)
  9 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.94    2:28.84 JO       9  
                  31.73     1:09.62 (37.89)     1:55.52 (45.90)     2:28.84 (33.32)
 10 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:28.85 JO       7  
                  31.51     1:09.85 (38.34)     1:54.69 (44.84)     2:28.85 (34.16)
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:28.98 JO       6  
                  31.54     1:09.62 (38.08)     1:56.49 (46.87)     2:28.98 (32.49)
 12 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:29.90 JO       4.5
                  33.70     1:14.26 (40.56)     1:57.33 (43.07)     2:29.90 (32.57)
 12 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:33.76    2:29.90 JO       4.5
                  31.41     1:12.58 (41.17)     1:56.47 (43.89)     2:29.90 (33.43)
 14 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.29    2:30.47 JO       3  
                  33.58     1:11.39 (37.81)     1:58.95 (47.56)     2:30.47 (31.52)
 15 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                2:32.17    2:30.66 JO       2  
                  32.25     1:10.54 (38.29)     1:56.08 (45.54)     2:30.66 (34.58)
 16 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.69    2:31.04 JO       1  
                  32.04     1:11.87 (39.83)     1:56.98 (45.11)     2:31.04 (34.06)
 17 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.39    2:31.28 JO     
                  31.42     1:11.43 (40.01)     1:57.23 (45.80)     2:31.28 (34.05)
 18 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:32.48    2:32.51 JO     
                  32.77     1:12.87 (40.10)     1:59.76 (46.89)     2:32.51 (32.75)
 19 Jurman, Jasper N    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.05    2:32.63 JO     
                  32.89     1:12.26 (39.37)     1:57.50 (45.24)     2:32.63 (35.13)
 20 Tack, Harrison M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.34    2:32.68 JO     
                  32.76     1:13.11 (40.35)     1:59.39 (46.28)     2:32.68 (33.29)
 21 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.60    2:32.77 JO     
                  31.68     1:13.42 (41.74)     1:58.40 (44.98)     2:32.77 (34.37)
 22 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:32.68    2:32.88 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.30 (39.42)     1:58.62 (45.32)     2:32.88 (34.26)
 23 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:32.95 JO     
                  31.97     1:12.25 (40.28)     1:57.60 (45.35)     2:32.95 (35.35)
 24 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.95    2:33.19 JO     
                  29.87     1:09.03 (39.16)     1:59.47 (50.44)     2:33.19 (33.72)
 25 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.07    2:33.55 JO     
                  32.48     1:14.59 (42.11)     1:59.92 (45.33)     2:33.55 (33.63)
 26 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.42    2:33.74 JO     
                  31.91     1:12.84 (40.93)     1:59.38 (46.54)     2:33.74 (34.36)
 27 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:33.17    2:33.79 JO     
                  34.53     1:15.09 (40.56)     2:00.70 (45.61)     2:33.79 (33.09)
 28 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.37    2:33.83 JO     
                  33.12     1:12.58 (39.46)     2:00.78 (48.20)     2:33.83 (33.05)
 29 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:33.85 JO     
                  31.86     1:13.35 (41.49)     2:01.12 (47.77)     2:33.85 (32.73)
 30 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              2:36.60    2:33.88 JO     
                  32.68     1:13.58 (40.90)     2:01.65 (48.07)     2:33.88 (32.23)
 31 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.51    2:34.18 JO     
                  31.83     1:11.19 (39.36)     1:58.69 (47.50)     2:34.18 (35.49)
 32 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.47    2:34.55 JO     
                  34.43     1:18.25 (43.82)     2:00.76 (42.51)     2:34.55 (33.79)
 33 Tucci, Danny A      13 Badger-MR            2:26.22Y   2:34.61 JO     
                  33.77     1:11.40 (37.63)     2:00.68 (49.28)     2:34.61 (33.93)
 34 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.02    2:34.74 JO     
                  33.26     1:14.77 (41.51)     2:00.28 (45.51)     2:34.74 (34.46)
 35 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.91    2:35.16 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.62 (38.13)     1:59.71 (47.09)     2:35.16 (35.45)
 36 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              2:33.80    2:35.35 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.19 (40.17)     2:01.05 (46.86)     2:35.35 (34.30)
 37 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:33.89    2:35.58 JO     
                  32.71     1:13.43 (40.72)     2:01.19 (47.76)     2:35.58 (34.39)
 38 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.95    2:35.82 JO     
                  33.44     1:16.11 (42.67)     2:02.76 (46.65)     2:35.82 (33.06)
 39 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.06    2:35.85 JO     
                  32.68     1:12.63 (39.95)     2:02.18 (49.55)     2:35.85 (33.67)
 40 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            2:31.47    2:35.94 JO     
                  32.82     1:13.40 (40.58)     1:59.11 (45.71)     2:35.94 (36.83)
 41 Sachkov, Daniel     13 BASC-MR              2:38.30    2:36.30 JO     
                  32.99     1:12.56 (39.57)     2:00.24 (47.68)     2:36.30 (36.06)
 42 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:37.28 JO     
                  31.77     1:10.05 (38.28)     2:02.35 (52.30)     2:37.28 (34.93)
 43 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:33.44    2:38.45 JO     
                  32.83     1:13.11 (40.28)     2:02.60 (49.49)     2:38.45 (35.85)
 44 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.91Y   2:38.54 JO     
                  36.57     1:14.72 (38.15)     2:02.37 (47.65)     2:38.54 (36.17)
 45 Hollander, Jacob R  14 LBA-MR               2:39.00    2:38.92 JO     
                  35.66     1:18.70 (43.04)     2:02.63 (43.93)     2:38.92 (36.29)
 46 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               2:39.15    2:39.58        
                  33.56     1:16.18 (42.62)     2:06.53 (50.35)     2:39.58 (33.05)
 47 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR              2:38.73    2:39.72        
                  35.26     1:16.69 (41.43)     2:04.12 (47.43)     2:39.72 (35.60)
 48 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:38.60    2:40.08        
                  34.13     1:13.84 (39.71)     2:01.79 (47.95)     2:40.08 (38.29)
 49 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:34.83    2:40.30        
                  33.18     1:15.90 (42.72)     2:04.47 (48.57)     2:40.30 (35.83)
 50 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:41.42        
                  36.80     1:18.01 (41.21)     2:06.37 (48.36)     2:41.42 (35.05)
 51 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:41.97        
                  34.85     1:17.25 (42.40)     2:06.31 (49.06)     2:41.97 (35.66)
 52 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.34    2:42.97        
                  34.23     1:19.21 (44.98)     2:06.01 (46.80)     2:42.97 (36.96)
 53 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:39.43    2:43.65        
                  34.74     1:15.05 (40.31)     2:08.13 (53.08)     2:43.65 (35.52)
 54 Konovalov, Veniami  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:44.64        
                  35.65     1:17.65 (42.00)     2:09.52 (51.87)     2:44.64 (35.12)
 -- Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               2:33.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:44.57   7/15/1997 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
     LC JO's: # 4:57.77    8/4/2000 Perry Bullock, WPSC                        
                5:14.59  ZONE
                5:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              4:51.84    4:56.91#ZONE    20  
                  31.02     1:07.81 (36.79)     1:45.39 (37.58)     2:22.82 (37.43)
        3:06.23 (43.41)     3:50.06 (43.83)     4:24.01 (33.95)     4:56.91 (32.90)
  2 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.34    5:03.70 ZONE    17  
                  31.73     1:09.10 (37.37)     1:48.02 (38.92)     2:25.29 (37.27)
        3:11.65 (46.36)     3:56.92 (45.27)     4:30.84 (33.92)     5:03.70 (32.86)
  3 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.54    5:07.13 ZONE    16  
                  32.39     1:09.43 (37.04)     1:49.61 (40.18)     2:28.54 (38.93)
        3:13.33 (44.79)     3:58.90 (45.57)     4:34.42 (35.52)     5:07.13 (32.71)
  4 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              5:10.40    5:07.22 ZONE    15  
                  32.42     1:09.04 (36.62)     1:49.33 (40.29)     2:28.75 (39.42)
        3:14.52 (45.77)     4:01.31 (46.79)     4:34.77 (33.46)     5:07.22 (32.45)
  5 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          5:13.45    5:10.18 ZONE    14  
                  31.52     1:09.38 (37.86)     1:49.78 (40.40)     2:30.12 (40.34)
        3:14.31 (44.19)     3:59.46 (45.15)     4:35.10 (35.64)     5:10.18 (35.08)
  6 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.41    5:11.12 ZONE    13  
                  32.18     1:09.77 (37.59)     1:51.53 (41.76)     2:32.35 (40.82)
        3:16.20 (43.85)     4:00.47 (44.27)     4:37.21 (36.74)     5:11.12 (33.91)
  7 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              5:16.96    5:12.30 ZONE    12  
                  31.87     1:09.33 (37.46)     1:50.33 (41.00)     2:30.09 (39.76)
        3:18.36 (48.27)     4:06.63 (48.27)     4:39.47 (32.84)     5:12.30 (32.83)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:11.59    5:15.18 JO      11  
                  31.95     1:09.76 (37.81)     1:50.16 (40.40)     2:30.69 (40.53)
        3:18.87 (48.18)     4:05.10 (46.23)     4:40.94 (35.84)     5:15.18 (34.24)
  9 Jurman, Jasper N    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.94    5:17.89 JO       9  
                  33.39     1:13.02 (39.63)     1:53.23 (40.21)     2:32.82 (39.59)
        3:18.04 (45.22)     4:04.90 (46.86)     4:41.88 (36.98)     5:17.89 (36.01)
 10 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              5:25.58    5:18.93 JO       7  
                  35.14     1:16.40 (41.26)     1:59.92 (43.52)     2:43.34 (43.42)
        3:26.55 (43.21)     4:11.72 (45.17)     4:45.75 (34.03)     5:18.93 (33.18)
 11 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          5:26.58    5:18.98 JO       6  
                  33.77     1:13.61 (39.84)     1:55.91 (42.30)     2:36.89 (40.98)
        3:21.08 (44.19)     4:08.50 (47.42)     4:45.84 (37.34)     5:18.98 (33.14)
 12 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              5:31.89    5:19.04 JO       5  
                  33.28     1:10.83 (37.55)     1:53.14 (42.31)     2:35.97 (42.83)
        3:22.08 (46.11)     4:11.83 (49.75)     4:45.84 (34.01)     5:19.04 (33.20)
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.26    5:19.14 JO       4  
                  33.90     1:12.76 (38.86)     1:54.01 (41.25)     2:34.40 (40.39)
        3:22.48 (48.08)     4:08.96 (46.48)     4:45.28 (36.32)     5:19.14 (33.86)
 14 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              5:25.83    5:19.19 JO       3  
                  31.78     1:09.13 (37.35)     1:49.74 (40.61)     2:29.81 (40.07)
        3:16.82 (47.01)     4:04.33 (47.51)     4:42.82 (38.49)     5:19.19 (36.37)
 15 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:29.61    5:19.47 JO       2  
                  33.64     1:12.93 (39.29)                             2:40.21 ( )
        3:24.78 (44.57)     4:09.27 (44.49)   5:19.47 (1:10.20)                    
 16 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              5:29.93    5:22.78 JO       1  
                  34.49     1:12.62 (38.13)     1:55.76 (43.14)     2:38.88 (43.12)
        3:24.50 (45.62)     4:10.04 (45.54)     4:47.53 (37.49)     5:22.78 (35.25)
 17 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              5:26.31    5:23.53 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.26 (41.23)     1:55.84 (38.58)     2:34.95 (39.11)
        3:24.25 (49.30)     4:14.66 (50.41)     4:49.57 (34.91)     5:23.53 (33.96)
 18 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              5:25.64    5:24.23 JO     
                  35.47     1:17.12 (41.65)     2:01.88 (44.76)     2:45.91 (44.03)
        3:29.31 (43.40)     4:13.79 (44.48)     4:50.51 (36.72)     5:24.23 (33.72)
 19 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.72    5:24.71 JO     
                  34.42     1:15.09 (40.67)     1:55.63 (40.54)     2:37.14 (41.51)
        3:23.66 (46.52)     4:10.92 (47.26)     4:48.35 (37.43)     5:24.71 (36.36)
 20 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              5:35.31    5:26.44 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.60 (37.59)     1:55.65 (45.05)     2:37.74 (42.09)
        3:25.46 (47.72)     4:14.28 (48.82)     4:50.26 (35.98)     5:26.44 (36.18)
 21 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          5:35.16    5:26.92 JO     
                  34.72     1:14.78 (40.06)     1:56.85 (42.07)     2:39.30 (42.45)
        3:28.24 (48.94)     4:17.41 (49.17)     4:53.08 (35.67)     5:26.92 (33.84)
 22 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.09    5:30.04 JO     
                  35.99     1:19.30 (43.31)     2:01.90 (42.60)     2:43.17 (41.27)
        3:31.25 (48.08)     4:17.71 (46.46)     4:54.87 (37.16)     5:30.04 (35.17)
 23 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              5:29.13    5:30.44 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.12 (39.10)     1:56.69 (42.57)     2:39.11 (42.42)
        3:29.48 (50.37)     4:17.19 (47.71)     4:53.57 (36.38)     5:30.44 (36.87)
 24 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.77    5:30.99 JO     
                  36.28     1:17.84 (41.56)     2:01.42 (43.58)     2:44.82 (43.40)
        3:32.34 (47.52)     4:19.50 (47.16)     4:56.22 (36.72)     5:30.99 (34.77)
 25 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              5:36.93    5:31.05 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.28 (39.21)     1:58.41 (44.13)     2:40.98 (42.57)
        3:31.85 (50.87)     4:20.53 (48.68)     4:56.66 (36.13)     5:31.05 (34.39)
 26 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              5:25.47    5:31.32 JO     
                  33.67     1:15.01 (41.34)     1:57.67 (42.66)     2:39.76 (42.09)
        3:28.03 (48.27)     4:17.32 (49.29)     4:53.95 (36.63)     5:31.32 (37.37)
 27 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              5:34.52    5:32.75 JO     
                  34.83     1:15.81 (40.98)     2:01.46 (45.65)     2:45.28 (43.82)
        3:31.69 (46.41)     4:19.25 (47.56)     4:56.90 (37.65)     5:32.75 (35.85)
 28 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              5:33.11    5:33.43 JO     
                  35.46     1:16.79 (41.33)     2:00.61 (43.82)     2:43.53 (42.92)
        3:31.39 (47.86)     4:19.81 (48.42)     4:57.02 (37.21)     5:33.43 (36.41)
 29 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:33.61    5:33.85 JO     
                  32.35     1:11.20 (38.85)     1:53.72 (42.52)     2:35.77 (42.05)
        3:24.93 (49.16)     4:16.61 (51.68)     4:55.62 (39.01)     5:33.85 (38.23)
 30 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              5:27.52    5:34.77 JO     
                  34.05     1:13.36 (39.31)     1:55.37 (42.01)     2:37.48 (42.11)
        3:27.66 (50.18)     4:18.07 (50.41)     4:56.77 (38.70)     5:34.77 (38.00)
 31 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 LIAC-MR              5:25.26    5:36.25 JO     
                  33.40     1:13.40 (40.00)     1:59.98 (46.58)     2:44.12 (44.14)
        3:33.28 (49.16)     4:22.31 (49.03)     5:00.55 (38.24)     5:36.25 (35.70)
 32 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            4:41.19Y   5:37.37 JO     
                  34.23     1:14.82 (40.59)     1:58.81 (43.99)     2:43.09 (44.28)
        3:30.44 (47.35)     4:19.10 (48.66)     4:58.84 (39.74)     5:37.37 (38.53)
 33 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               5:42.62    5:37.66 JO     
                  35.98     1:17.46 (41.48)     2:03.24 (45.78)     2:47.75 (44.51)
        3:34.97 (47.22)     4:21.36 (46.39)     5:01.27 (39.91)     5:37.66 (36.39)
 34 Konovalov, Veniami  13 LIAC-MR              5:28.57    5:38.50 JO     
                  36.18     1:19.48 (43.30)     2:02.34 (42.86)     2:43.37 (41.03)
        3:35.10 (51.73)     4:25.73 (50.63)     5:01.92 (36.19)     5:38.50 (36.58)
 35 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:40.88    5:44.65        
                  35.94     1:17.70 (41.76)     2:00.59 (42.89)     2:42.74 (42.15)
        3:32.05 (49.31)     4:21.36 (49.31)     5:03.94 (42.58)     5:44.65 (40.71)
 36 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              5:39.41    5:46.95        
                  37.14     1:19.03 (41.89)     2:02.61 (43.58)     2:45.11 (42.50)
        3:37.44 (52.33)     4:29.29 (51.85)     5:09.08 (39.79)     5:46.95 (37.87)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:45.17   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Lin, K. WU, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
     LC JO's: # 1:49.44   7/29/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         T WADOLOWSKI, N YAMOUT, C DOHERTY, C SANGTIPPAWAN 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.21    1:46.58#        40  
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Truter, Dranoel K 14           
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 14            4) Huang, Alec H 14               
                  27.10       53.46 (26.36)     1:20.28 (26.82)     1:46.58 (26.30)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.12    1:50.59         34  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Criollo, John C 13             
     3) Townsend, Delano r 13           4) Barboza, Hector E 14           
                  27.59       55.89 (28.30)     1:50.59 (54.70)                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.57    1:51.54         32  
     1) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                2) Manfre, Matthew S 13           
     3) Beil, Conor M 14                4) Vanmanen, Dylan 14             
                  27.53       55.72 (28.19)     1:24.31 (28.59)     1:51.54 (27.23)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.84    1:52.63         30  
     1) Mo, Joe 14                      2) Lazaroni, Charles W 14         
     3) Tucci, Danny A 13               4) Egan, Liam R 14                
                  28.01       56.10 (28.09)     1:25.28 (29.18)     1:52.63 (27.35)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:51.68    1:52.76         28  
     1) Foo, Felix X 14                 2) Tilas, Jonathan L 13           
     3) Park, James 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
                  29.34       58.16 (28.82)     1:25.95 (27.79)     1:52.76 (26.81)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:56.37    1:53.50         26  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 14           2) Jurman, Jasper N 14            
     3) Yamamoto, Leo 13                4) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
                  27.49       57.44 (29.95)     1:26.29 (28.85)     1:53.50 (27.21)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:54.29    1:54.02         24  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 14               2) Tack, Harrison M 14            
     3) Fouad, Joseph 14                4) Barry, Kyle 13                 
                  29.78       57.80 (28.02)     1:26.29 (28.49)     1:54.02 (27.73)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.00    1:54.05         22  
     1) Crafa, John M 14                2) Graham, Joseph P 13            
     3) Hawkins, Andrew T 14            4) Connors, Brian G 14            
                  28.52       58.41 (29.89)     1:26.09 (27.68)     1:54.05 (27.96)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.00    1:54.09         18  
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Maida, Troy A 14               
     3) Fici, Vincenzo 14               4) Lauritano, Nicholas S 14       
                  28.15       57.60 (29.45)     1:26.75 (29.15)     1:54.09 (27.34)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:53.99    1:54.32         13  
     1) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 14      2) Kantar, Erik D 13              
     3) Schatz, Harry S 14              4) Andjelic, Nikola 14            
                  27.77       56.43 (28.66)     1:27.71 (31.28)     1:54.32 (26.61)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:57.17    1:54.32         13  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 13              2) Bulik, Michael 14              
     3) McCarthy, Michael 14            4) Woods, Brendan 13              
                  28.36       57.40 (29.04)     1:26.11 (28.71)     1:54.32 (28.21)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:54.48    1:54.72         10  
     1) Massand, Dilin 14               2) Taylor, Griffin H 14           
     3) Fergus, Jack B 13               4) Hamberg, Miles N 14            
                  29.23       58.32 (29.09)     1:42.76 (44.44)     1:54.72 (11.96)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.48    1:54.94          8  
     1) Burke, Ryan M 14                2) DiStasio, James C 13           
     3) Stange, Andrew R 13             4) Zhao, Steven D 13              
                  28.06       57.27 (29.21)     1:26.60 (29.33)     1:54.94 (28.34)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:01.00    1:56.33          6  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 14          2) Chen, Geoffrey 13              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin 14          4) McNeary, Jeffrey L 14          
                  28.96       58.87 (29.91)     1:27.37 (28.50)     1:56.33 (28.96)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:08.44    2:07.84          4  
     1) Hoey, Aidan 14                  2) Hoey, Shane 14                 
     3) Hollander, Jacob R 14           4) Meersand, Andrew 13            
                  33.43     1:05.13 (31.70)     1:38.65 (33.52)     2:07.84 (29.19)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Chernik, Noah 14                2) Prokopiou, Nicos 13            
     3) Lydon, Patrick J 14             4) Ye, William 13                 
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:50.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 3:51.54   7/22/2011 EMPIRE SWIMMING, EAST-MR                   
                         T. Curran, S. Rubenstein, D. DiGiacomo, C. McFarla
     LC JO's: # 3:53.48   7/29/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, K WU, A USZYNSKI, M ZEZULA                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:59.84    3:55.69         40  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 14            2) Huang, Alec H 14               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Grant, Lenny 14                
                  29.59       59.21 (59.21)     1:26.91 (27.70)     1:58.20 (58.99)
        2:26.36 (28.16)     2:57.32 (59.12)     3:25.14 (27.82)     3:55.69 (58.37)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:11.88    4:03.99         34  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 14            2) Chen, Geoffrey 13              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin 14          4) Vanmanen, Dylan 14             
                  28.35       59.63 (59.63)     1:28.96 (29.33)   2:01.04 (1:01.41)
        2:31.68 (30.64)   3:03.84 (1:02.80)     3:32.55 (28.71)   4:03.99 (1:00.15)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:05.28    4:06.10         32  
     1) Townsend, Delano r 13           2) Criollo, John C 13             
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Barboza, Hector E 14           
                  29.59   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:32.15 (31.16)   2:06.13 (1:05.14)
        2:33.79 (27.66)     3:05.22 (59.09)     3:34.88 (29.66)   4:06.10 (1:00.88)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:12.53    4:06.62         30  
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 14             2) Kantar, Erik D 13              
     3) Nam, Bohyun D 14                4) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 14     
                  28.86       59.54 (59.54)     1:29.56 (30.02)   2:03.28 (1:03.74)
        2:33.74 (30.46)   3:07.26 (1:03.98)     3:35.43 (28.17)     4:06.62 (59.36)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:07.63    4:08.64         28  
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Tack, Harrison M 14            
     3) Fouad, Joseph 14                4) Barry, Kyle 13                 
                  29.69   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:32.25 (30.51)   2:05.67 (1:03.93)
        2:35.58 (29.91)   3:07.85 (1:02.18)     3:36.85 (29.00)   4:08.64 (1:00.79)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:18.00    4:09.51         26  
     1) Hawkins, Andrew T 14            2) Graham, Joseph P 13            
     3) Aly, Ali M 13                   4) Connors, Brian G 14            
                  28.89   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:31.33 (31.30)   2:04.79 (1:04.76)
        2:35.00 (30.21)   3:08.61 (1:03.82)     3:37.92 (29.31)   4:09.51 (1:00.90)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:10.26    4:12.02         24  
     1) Massand, Dilin 14               2) Hamberg, Miles N 14            
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 14            4) Fergus, Jack B 13              
                          1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:33.08 (30.16)   2:05.75 (1:02.83)
        2:36.01 (30.26)   3:10.53 (1:04.78)   4:12.02 (1:01.49)                    
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:25.29    4:12.72         22  
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 13              2) Kilgore, Eric H 14             
     3) Burke, Ryan M 14                4) Nilsson, Evan A 14             
                          1:03.45 (1:03.45)                       2:09.86 (1:06.41)
        2:40.64 (30.78)   3:13.46 (1:03.60)     3:42.14 (28.68)     4:12.72 (59.26)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:16.88    4:12.89         18  
     1) Hollander, Jacob R 14           2) Cannon, Matthew 13             
     3) McCarthy, Michael 14            4) Woods, Brendan 13              
                  31.76   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:35.41 (29.47)   2:08.14 (1:02.20)
                          3:10.79 (1:02.65)     3:40.08 (29.29)   4:12.89 (1:02.10)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:22.07    4:13.07         14  
     1) Manfre, Matthew S 13            2) McNeary, Jeffrey L 14          
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 13               4) Beil, Conor M 14               
                  30.69   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:33.94 (30.62)   2:06.56 (1:03.24)
        2:37.18 (30.62)   3:11.28 (1:04.72)     3:41.12 (29.84)   4:13.07 (1:01.79)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:06.43    4:14.33         12  
     1) Zhao, Steven D 13               2) Stange, Andrew R 13            
     3) DiStasio, James C 13            4) Infranco, Daniel S 14          
                  29.64   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:33.68 (30.76)   2:07.69 (1:04.77)
        2:36.85 (29.16)   3:09.46 (1:01.77)   4:14.33 (1:04.87)                    
 12 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:10.00    4:20.89         10  
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Maida, Troy A 14               
     3) Fici, Vincenzo 14               4) Lauritano, Nicholas S 14       
                  29.78   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:32.22 (30.75)   2:07.16 (1:05.69)
        2:39.01 (31.85)   3:14.82 (1:07.66)     3:45.97 (31.15)   4:20.89 (1:06.07)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:23.37    4:26.33          8  
     1) Prokopiou, Nicos 13             2) Lydon, Patrick J 14            
     3) Ye, William 13                  4) Chernik, Noah 14               
                  31.83   1:07.07 (1:07.07)                       2:14.68 (1:07.61)
        2:47.21 (32.53)   3:23.97 (1:09.29)     3:53.12 (29.15)   4:26.33 (1:02.36)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:39.39    4:40.68          6  
     1) Bulik, Michael 14               2) Hoey, Shane 14                 
     3) Meersand, Andrew 13             4) Hoey, Aidan 14                 
                  31.81   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:40.26 (32.89)   2:16.39 (1:09.02)
                          3:28.24 (1:11.85)     4:02.36 (34.12)   4:40.68 (1:12.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:57.93   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         K. WU, A. Lin, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
     LC JO's: # 1:59.12   7/28/2011 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         M Mattera, L Cowden, J Plaschka, J Gordin         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.01    1:57.94#        40  
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Huang, Alec H 14               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Truter, Dranoel K 14           
                  29.52     1:03.49 (33.97)     1:31.73 (28.24)     1:57.94 (26.21)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:08.19    2:02.58         34  
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 14             2) Kantar, Erik D 13              
     3) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 14      4) Nam, Bohyun D 14               
                  29.99     1:05.74 (35.75)     1:50.69 (44.95)     2:02.58 (11.89)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:09.35    2:03.99         32  
     1) Criollo, John C 13              2) WU, Kevin Z 14                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 14            4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  33.44     1:08.29 (34.85)     1:37.38 (29.09)     2:03.99 (26.61)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:13.68    2:04.10         30  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 14            2) Brown, Ryan A 14               
     3) Vanmanen, Dylan 14              4) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 14         
                                1:05.97 ( )     2:04.10 (58.13)                    
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.61    2:05.15         28  
     1) Jurman, Jasper N 14             2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) Collier, Cole T 13              4) Zuppone, Michael L 14          
                  32.91     1:07.26 (34.35)     1:37.94 (30.68)     2:05.15 (27.21)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:12.48    2:05.40         26  
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Fouad, Joseph 14               
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 14               4) Barry, Kyle 13                 
                  32.88     1:08.37 (35.49)     1:38.69 (30.32)     2:05.40 (26.71)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.45    2:05.61         24  
     1) Tucci, Danny A 13               2) Lazaroni, Charles W 14         
     3) Mo, Joe 14                      4) Speres, Aristides C 13         
                  47.74     1:08.91 (21.17)     1:37.78 (28.87)     2:05.61 (27.83)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:15.20    2:06.41         22  
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 13              2) DiStasio, James C 13           
     3) Burke, Ryan M 14                4) Zhao, Steven D 13              
                  33.02     1:09.68 (36.66)     1:38.72 (29.04)     2:06.41 (27.69)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:17.20    2:07.11         18  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 13              2) Hollander, Jacob R 14          
     3) McCarthy, Michael 14            4) Woods, Brendan 13              
                  35.11     1:09.47 (34.36)     1:39.31 (29.84)     2:07.11 (27.80)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:20.36    2:08.67         14  
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 14             2) Prokopiou, Nicos 13            
     3) Ye, William 13                  4) Lydon, Patrick J 14            
                  33.95     1:10.90 (36.95)     1:41.23 (30.33)     2:08.67 (27.44)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:19.17    2:09.00         12  
     1) Beil, Conor M 14                2) Chen, Geoffrey 13              
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 14           4) Manfre, Matthew S 13           
                  32.60     1:10.60 (38.00)     1:40.99 (30.39)     2:09.00 (28.01)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:12.00    2:10.46         10  
     1) Hawkins, Andrew T 14            2) Graham, Joseph P 13            
     3) Crafa, John M 14                4) Connors, Brian G 14            
                  34.57     1:13.38 (38.81)     1:43.00 (29.62)     2:10.46 (27.46)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:09.99    2:11.10          8  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 13               2) Hamberg, Miles N 14            
     3) Massand, Dilin 14               4) Taylor, Griffin H 14           
                  32.54     1:09.98 (37.44)     1:41.48 (31.50)     2:11.10 (29.62)
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:15.00    2:12.31          6  
     1) Maida, Troy A 14                2) Chang, Justin 14               
     3) Lauritano, Nicholas S 14        4) Fici, Vincenzo 14              
                  34.75     1:11.48 (36.73)     1:43.16 (31.68)     2:12.31 (29.15)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:34.10    2:25.57          4  
     1) Bulik, Michael 14               2) Meersand, Andrew 13            
     3) Hoey, Shane 14                  4) Hoey, Aidan 14                 
                  35.86     1:15.66 (39.80)     2:09.81 (54.15)     2:25.57 (15.76)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:21.47   8/15/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Dervisevic, B. Ching, M. Domagala, S. Kim      
     LC JO's: # 4:22.31   7/30/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A USZYNSKI, A LIN, K WU, M ZEZULA                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:40.62    4:29.48         40  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 14            2) Brown, Ryan A 14               
     3) Vanmanen, Dylan 14              4) Beil, Conor M 14               
                  32.59   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:42.59 (35.83)   2:22.81 (1:16.05)
        2:53.12 (30.31)   3:27.73 (1:04.92)     3:57.39 (29.66)   4:29.48 (1:01.75)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:36.79    4:33.05         34  
     1) Schatz, Harry S 14              2) Andjelic, Nikola 14            
     3) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 14      4) Kantar, Erik D 13              
                  37.24   1:16.01 (1:16.01)     1:47.96 (31.95)   2:26.67 (1:10.66)
        2:55.72 (29.05)   3:30.09 (1:03.42)     3:59.69 (29.60)   4:33.05 (1:02.96)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:32.03    4:34.27         32  
     1) Jurman, Jasper N 14             2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) Collier, Cole T 13              4) Zuppone, Michael L 14          
                  34.02   1:10.26 (1:10.26)     1:46.14 (35.88)   2:27.12 (1:16.86)
        2:58.38 (31.26)   3:35.24 (1:08.12)     4:03.51 (28.27)     4:34.27 (59.03)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:31.41    4:39.37         30  
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Fouad, Joseph 14               
     3) Tack, Harrison M 14             4) Barry, Kyle 13                 
                  34.06   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:47.58 (37.64)   2:29.60 (1:19.66)
        3:01.75 (32.15)   3:38.87 (1:09.27)     4:07.75 (28.88)   4:39.37 (1:00.50)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:32.68    4:40.08         28  
     1) Criollo, John C 13              2) WU, Kevin Z 14                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 14            4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  35.73   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:48.80 (36.47)   2:31.00 (1:18.67)
        3:01.47 (30.47)   3:36.35 (1:05.35)     4:06.27 (29.92)   4:40.08 (1:03.73)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:48.02    4:43.23         26  
     1) Rosen, Jason Z 13               2) Chen, Geoffrey 13              
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 14           4) Manfre, Matthew S 13           
                  35.77   1:13.56 (1:13.56)                       2:32.02 (1:18.46)
        3:04.69 (32.67)   3:41.15 (1:09.13)     4:10.40 (29.25)   4:43.23 (1:02.08)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:41.93    4:44.09         24  
     1) Park, James 14                  2) Foo, Felix X 14                
     3) Tilas, Jonathan L 13            4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
                  35.68   1:14.77 (1:14.77)     1:51.49 (36.72)   2:32.16 (1:17.39)
        3:05.07 (32.91)   3:44.65 (1:12.49)     4:12.38 (27.73)     4:44.09 (59.44)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:40.55    4:44.92         22  
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 13              2) DiStasio, James C 13           
     3) Burke, Ryan M 14                4) Nilsson, Evan A 14             
                  33.66   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:49.94 (40.54)   2:33.39 (1:23.99)
                          3:42.96 (1:09.57)     4:11.27 (28.31)   4:44.92 (1:01.96)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:45.48    4:47.56         18  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 13              2) Hollander, Jacob R 14          
     3) McCarthy, Michael 14            4) Woods, Brendan 13              
                  37.19   1:15.75 (1:15.75)     1:52.85 (37.10)   2:35.30 (1:19.55)
        3:07.05 (31.75)   3:44.13 (1:08.83)     4:13.95 (29.82)   4:47.56 (1:03.43)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:40.27    4:50.63         14  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 13               2) Hamberg, Miles N 14            
     3) Massand, Dilin 14               4) Taylor, Griffin H 14           
                          1:09.61 (1:09.61)                       2:36.30 (1:26.69)
                          4:50.63 (2:14.33)         4:50.63 ( )         4:50.63 ( )
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:52.00    4:54.17         12  
     1) Connors, Brian G 14             2) Graham, Joseph P 13            
     3) Crafa, John M 14                4) Hawkins, Andrew T 14           
                  36.19   1:17.04 (1:17.04)     1:57.91 (40.87)   2:42.12 (1:25.08)
                          3:52.30 (1:10.18)     4:21.33 (29.03)   4:54.17 (1:01.87)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                5:03.27    4:55.71         10  
     1) Ye, William 13                  2) Prokopiou, Nicos 13            
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 14             4) Lydon, Patrick J 14            
                  35.37   1:13.58 (1:13.58)     1:54.53 (40.95)   2:44.18 (1:30.60)
        3:15.69 (31.51)   3:54.06 (1:09.88)     4:22.76 (28.70)   4:55.71 (1:01.65)
 13 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:50.00    4:57.69          8  
     1) Maida, Troy A 14                2) Lauritano, Nicholas S 14       
     3) Chang, Justin 14                4) Fici, Vincenzo 14              
                  36.79   1:15.51 (1:15.51)     1:55.33 (39.82)   2:43.49 (1:27.98)
        3:14.21 (30.72)   3:51.53 (1:08.04)     4:23.04 (31.51)   4:57.69 (1:06.16)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:15.75    5:29.04          6  
     1) Bulik, Michael 14               2) Meersand, Andrew 13            
     3) Hoey, Shane 14                  4) Hoey, Aidan 14                 
                  37.45   1:17.43 (1:17.43)     1:58.71 (41.28)   2:46.40 (1:28.97)
        3:26.75 (40.35)   4:18.99 (1:32.59)     4:51.20 (32.21)   5:29.04 (1:10.05)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.77         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Huang, Alec H 14               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Truter, Dranoel K 14           
                  30.88   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:38.11 (35.00)   2:19.04 (1:15.93)
        2:47.67 (28.63)   3:20.34 (1:01.30)          DQ (59.28)                    
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:26.09        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 22.85    8/4/2009 Oliver Lee at 2009 US Open, LIAC-MR          
     LC JO's: # 24.20   7/27/2008 Oliver J Lee, LIAC -MR                       
                26.99  ZONE
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR                25.29      25.19 ZONE    20  
  2 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR                 25.02      25.32 ZONE    17  
  3 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                25.40      26.02 ZONE    16  
  4 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                25.38      26.07 ZONE    15  
  5 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.99      26.10 ZONE    14  
  6 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.85      26.16 ZONE    13  
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            26.38      26.18 ZONE    12  
  8 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR            26.87      26.48 ZONE    11  
  9 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR                 26.84      26.57 ZONE     9  
 10 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR          26.07      26.65 ZONE     7  
 11 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR                26.59      26.70 ZONE     6  
 12 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.10      26.75 ZONE     5  
 13 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR                26.23      26.83 ZONE     4  
 14 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                26.28      26.89 ZONE     3  
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.34      26.91 ZONE     2  
 16 Baudinet, Michael   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      26.92 ZONE     1  
 17 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 26.38      26.95 ZONE   
 18 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR                27.18      26.96 ZONE   
 19 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                27.07      26.99 ZONE   
 20 Crow, Matthew M     16 Farmingdale-MR         27.41      27.13 JO     
 21 Fischer, Chris J    16 APEX-MR                26.88      27.14 JO     
 21 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         26.97      27.14 JO     
 23 Garcia, Andrew N    16 SSL-MR                 27.67      27.15 JO     
 24 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            26.73      27.20 JO     
 25 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR                26.75      27.21 JO     
 25 Popescu, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      27.21 JO     
 27 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                26.31      27.23 JO     
 27 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.07      27.23 JO     
 29 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.25 JO     
 30 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR                27.54      27.29 JO     
 31 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            27.36      27.30 JO     
 32 Wan, Nicholas J     18 FLY-MR                 27.55      27.38 JO     
 32 Koo, Brandon H      15 Twisters-MR            27.22      27.38 JO     
 34 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR          26.53      27.40 JO     
 35 Zhang, Aron         15 GATE-MR                26.93      27.45 JO     
 35 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR                26.86      27.45 JO     
 37 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.25      27.46 JO     
 38 Hayes, Collin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      27.47 JO     
 39 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                27.38      27.48 JO     
 40 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR           26.52      27.53 JO     
 41 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.41      27.57 JO     
 42 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.01      27.61 JO     
 43 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            27.32      27.63 JO     
 44 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR                26.78      27.65 JO     
 45 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      27.67 JO     
 45 Zagaja, Robert M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.18      27.67 JO     
 47 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR           26.94      27.75 JO     
 48 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.09      27.76 JO     
 49 Sylcox, Joseph T    16 NBS-MR                 28.48      27.79 JO     
 50 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.93      27.83 JO     
 51 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      27.84 JO     
 52 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 27.58      27.94 JO     
 53 Mejia, David        15 LBA-MR                 23.41Y     27.96 JO     
 54 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.09      28.04 JO     
 55 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR                28.00      28.05 JO     
 56 Kilduff, John J     15 COND-MR                28.16      28.09 JO     
 57 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR                 28.00      28.13 JO     
 57 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      28.13 JO     
 59 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NY Sharks-MR           28.08      28.18 JO     
 60 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.27 JO     
 61 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR                27.33      28.35 JO     
 62 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                28.21      28.37 JO     
 63 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NY Sharks-MR           28.10      28.39 JO     
 64 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR                 27.39      28.40 JO     
 65 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      28.44 JO     
 66 Law, Richard Y      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      28.46 JO     
 67 De la Cruz, Edwin   15 APEX-MR                27.74      28.47 JO     
 68 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.58        
 69 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 28.36      28.59        
 70 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      28.64        
 71 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              28.37      28.70        
 72 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR              28.45      28.91        
 73 Mullin, Ryan P      15 Twisters-MR            27.90      29.00        
 74 Chow, William       15 NCAC-MR                28.19      29.08        
 75 Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR                28.18      29.09        
 76 Magee, Dylan P      15 NY Sharks-MR           28.38      29.10        
 77 Cahn, Robert        16 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      29.16        
 78 Knapp, Michael P    15 FLY-MR                 27.08      30.72        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 50.51   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR          
     LC JO's: # 54.85   7/30/2010 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
                58.29  ZONE
              1:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR                54.44      53.31#ZONE    20  
                  25.54       53.31 (27.77)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR                 54.27      53.63#ZONE    17  
                  25.50       53.63 (28.13)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR                56.19      54.79#ZONE    16  
                  26.48       54.79 (28.31)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            56.80      55.44 ZONE    15  
                  26.87       55.44 (28.57)                                        
  5 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      56.23 ZONE    14  
                  26.65       56.23 (29.58)                                        
  6 Dutton, Matthew T   18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.63      56.34 ZONE    13  
                  27.29       56.34 (29.05)                                        
  7 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR          56.96      56.37 ZONE    12  
                  27.53       56.37 (28.84)                                        
  8 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR                59.07      57.12 ZONE    11  
                  27.53       57.12 (29.59)                                        
  9 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                58.79      57.24 ZONE     9  
                  27.95       57.24 (29.29)                                        
 10 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.99      57.50 ZONE     7  
 11 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            58.14      57.61 ZONE     6  
                  27.45       57.61 (30.16)                                        
 12 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                57.80      57.64 ZONE     5  
                  27.67       57.64 (29.97)                                        
 13 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.41      57.71 ZONE     4  
                  28.19       57.71 (29.52)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.03      57.76 ZONE     3  
 15 Baudinet, Michael   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.91      57.86 ZONE     2  
                  27.86       57.86 (30.00)                                        
 16 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 58.45      57.87 ZONE     1  
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                58.76      58.10 ZONE   
                  28.11       58.10 (29.99)                                        
 18 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         59.85      58.19 ZONE   
 19 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR            58.60      58.21 ZONE   
                  28.60       58.21 (29.61)                                        
 20 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.27 ZONE   
                  27.99       58.27 (30.28)                                        
 21 Mignano, Dominick   16 CSC-MR                 50.82Y     58.29 ZONE   
                  27.47       58.29 (30.82)                                        
 22 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR                58.83      58.31 JO     
                  27.99       58.31 (30.32)                                        
 23 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR                59.42      58.32 JO     
                  28.13       58.32 (30.19)                                        
 24 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR                58.06      58.50 JO     
                  27.51       58.50 (30.99)                                        
 25 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            59.14      58.57 JO     
 26 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74      58.61 JO     
                  28.33       58.61 (30.28)                                        
 27 Zhang, Aron         15 GATE-MR                58.22      58.78 JO     
                  27.98       58.78 (30.80)                                        
 28 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.68      58.84 JO     
                  28.35       58.84 (30.49)                                        
 29 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR                59.21      58.91 JO     
 30 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              1:00.94      58.99 JO     
                  28.61       58.99 (30.38)                                        
 31 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR                 59.43      59.08 JO     
                  28.11       59.08 (30.97)                                        
 32 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.59      59.10 JO     
                  28.25       59.10 (30.85)                                        
 33 Willard, Max        15 LBA-MR               1:01.05      59.45 JO     
                  28.80       59.45 (30.65)                                        
 33 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.30      59.45 JO     
                  28.83       59.45 (30.62)                                        
 35 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR                58.18      59.48 JO     
                  28.30       59.48 (31.18)                                        
 36 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73      59.51 JO     
                  29.32       59.51 (30.19)                                        
 37 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR                59.72      59.56 JO     
                  28.64       59.56 (30.92)                                        
 38 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              1:00.46      59.58 JO     
                  28.35       59.58 (31.23)                                        
 39 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR           58.68      59.66 JO     
 40 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.77      59.71 JO     
                  28.44       59.71 (31.27)                                        
 41 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.82Y     59.76 JO     
                  28.57       59.76 (31.19)                                        
 42 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.11      59.82 JO     
                  28.39       59.82 (31.43)                                        
 42 Hayes, Collin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81      59.82 JO     
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)                                        
 44 Fischer, Chris J    16 APEX-MR                59.17      59.83 JO     
                  29.44       59.83 (30.39)                                        
 45 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.60      59.84 JO     
 46 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.80      59.94 JO     
                  28.48       59.94 (31.46)                                        
 47 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.11    1:00.01 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.01 (31.45)                                        
 48 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.35    1:00.02 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)                                        
 49 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.62    1:00.10 JO     
                  27.95     1:00.10 (32.15)                                        
 50 Popescu, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    57.48    1:00.14 JO     
 51 Zagaja, Robert M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.76    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.25 (31.38)                                        
 52 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.33    1:00.27 JO     
                  28.32     1:00.27 (31.95)                                        
 53 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                58.91    1:00.33 JO     
                  28.19     1:00.33 (32.14)                                        
 54 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.37 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)                                        
 55 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              1:01.47    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.43     1:00.38 (31.95)                                        
 56 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.74    1:00.39 JO     
 57 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.44 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.44 (31.77)                                        
 58 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:01.52    1:00.49 JO     
                  27.93     1:00.49 (32.56)                                        
 58 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:01.15    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.49 (31.38)                                        
 60 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.13    1:00.50 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.50 (31.76)                                        
 61 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.05    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)                                        
 62 Law, Richard Y      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.82    1:00.87 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.87 (31.62)                                        
 63 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.89    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.01     1:01.28 (32.27)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.31 (32.23)                                        
 65 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.50    1:01.35 JO     
                  29.72     1:01.35 (31.63)                                        
 65 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NY Sharks-MR           50.57Y   1:01.35 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.35 (32.14)                                        
 67 Stoski, Nick A      16 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.68 JO     
 68 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               1:01.54    1:01.80 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.80 (33.13)                                        
 69 Alvarez, Jeffrey    15 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:01.84 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)                                        
 70 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.86 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.86 (32.12)                                        
 71 Byrne, Cameron A    16 Sachem-MR              51.62Y   1:01.88 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.88 (32.67)                                        
 72 Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR              1:01.38    1:01.91 JO     
                  30.40     1:01.91 (31.51)                                        
 73 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.94 JO     
                  29.86     1:01.94 (32.08)                                        
 74 Cahn, Robert        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:01.98 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.98 (32.02)                                        
 75 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.91    1:02.37        
                  30.13     1:02.37 (32.24)                                        
 76 De la Cruz, Edwin   15 APEX-MR              1:01.58    1:02.48        
                  29.60     1:02.48 (32.88)                                        
 77 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.63    1:02.50        
                  29.39     1:02.50 (33.11)                                        
 78 Wilson, Andrew J    15 BBSC-MR                57.82    1:02.68        
                  28.45     1:02.68 (34.23)                                        
 79 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:01.77    1:02.69        
                  29.83     1:02.69 (32.86)                                        
 80 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.90        
                  29.74     1:02.90 (33.16)                                        
 81 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               1:01.34    1:02.99        
 82 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                59.90    1:03.55        
                  29.57     1:03.55 (33.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:50.33   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at Speedo, LIAC-MR             
     LC JO's: # 1:59.80   7/15/1979 Tony Corbisiero, FLY                       
                2:07.69  ZONE
                2:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              2:01.25    1:56.54#ZONE    20  
                  26.96       56.47 (29.51)     1:26.65 (30.18)     1:56.54 (29.89)
  2 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR               1:59.10    1:57.16#ZONE    17  
                  27.16       57.08 (29.92)     1:27.27 (30.19)     1:57.16 (29.89)
  3 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR              2:03.12    2:01.24 ZONE    16  
                  27.64       58.34 (30.70)     1:29.45 (31.11)     2:01.24 (31.79)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:06.46    2:02.79 ZONE    15  
                  28.46       59.36 (30.90)     1:31.33 (31.97)     2:02.79 (31.46)
  5 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:06.44    2:05.18 ZONE    14  
                  28.51       59.92 (31.41)     1:32.30 (32.38)     2:05.18 (32.88)
  6 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.25    2:05.57 ZONE    13  
                  28.38       59.47 (31.09)     1:31.95 (32.48)     2:05.57 (33.62)
  7 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.64    2:05.82 ZONE    12  
                  28.50     1:00.17 (31.67)     1:33.07 (32.90)     2:05.82 (32.75)
  8 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.88S   2:06.15 ZONE    11  
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)     1:34.61 (32.73)     2:06.15 (31.54)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.18    2:06.16 ZONE     9  
                  29.78     1:01.68 (31.90)     1:34.06 (32.38)     2:06.16 (32.10)
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:06.74    2:06.77 ZONE     7  
                  29.36     1:01.94 (32.58)     1:34.74 (32.80)     2:06.77 (32.03)
 11 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:08.33    2:06.82 ZONE     6  
                  29.09     1:01.06 (31.97)     1:34.06 (33.00)     2:06.82 (32.76)
 12 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.39    2:08.11 JO       5  
                  29.40     1:02.33 (32.93)     1:36.86 (34.53)     2:08.11 (31.25)
 13 Willard, Max        15 LBA-MR               2:07.95    2:08.19 JO       4  
                  30.10     1:03.04 (32.94)     1:36.40 (33.36)     2:08.19 (31.79)
 14 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:09.77    2:08.23 JO       3  
                  29.37     1:01.91 (32.54)     1:35.49 (33.58)     2:08.23 (32.74)
 15 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.85    2:08.42 JO       2  
                  28.69     1:00.30 (31.61)     1:34.19 (33.89)     2:08.42 (34.23)
 16 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.16    2:08.74 JO       1  
                  28.99     1:01.53 (32.54)     1:35.76 (34.23)     2:08.74 (32.98)
 17 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.48    2:09.00 JO     
                                1:01.71 ( )   2:09.00 (1:07.29)                    
 18 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR               2:13.56    2:09.10 JO     
                  29.14     1:02.56 (33.42)     1:36.63 (34.07)     2:09.10 (32.47)
 19 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.78    2:09.18 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)     1:35.72 (33.28)     2:09.18 (33.46)
 20 Popescu, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.11    2:09.22 JO     
                                1:00.36 ( )   2:09.22 (1:08.86)                    
 21 Cahn, Robert        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.24    2:09.35 JO     
                                1:02.78 ( )   2:09.35 (1:06.57)                    
 21 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.02    2:09.35 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.56 (32.71)     1:35.70 (33.14)     2:09.35 (33.65)
 23 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              2:10.57    2:09.36 JO     
                  29.13     1:03.36 (34.23)     1:37.24 (33.88)     2:09.36 (32.12)
 24 Turek-Herman, Josh  18 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.80    2:09.38 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.54 (33.30)     1:36.62 (33.08)     2:09.38 (32.76)
 25 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.80    2:09.74 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.41 (31.92)     1:35.77 (34.36)     2:09.74 (33.97)
 25 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              2:07.93    2:09.74 JO     
                  27.95     1:00.32 (32.37)     1:35.02 (34.70)     2:09.74 (34.72)
 27 Hanson, Matthew E   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.74    2:10.01 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.21 (32.21)     1:35.79 (34.58)     2:10.01 (34.22)
 28 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.66    2:10.29 JO     
                  29.55     1:03.08 (33.53)     1:37.04 (33.96)     2:10.29 (33.25)
 29 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              1:52.75Y   2:10.43 JO     
                  29.01     1:02.89 (33.88)     1:37.43 (34.54)     2:10.43 (33.00)
 30 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              2:14.35    2:10.61 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.20 (33.33)     1:37.38 (34.18)     2:10.61 (33.23)
 31 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68Y   2:10.73 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.53 (32.28)     1:36.05 (34.52)     2:10.73 (34.68)
 32 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.09    2:10.86 JO     
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)     1:38.45 (34.38)     2:10.86 (32.41)
 33 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:05.91    2:11.20 JO     
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)     1:36.75 (33.79)     2:11.20 (34.45)
 34 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:11.25 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.83 (33.23)     1:38.13 (34.30)     2:11.25 (33.12)
 35 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR              2:12.86    2:11.48 JO     
                  30.06     1:04.19 (34.13)     1:38.73 (34.54)     2:11.48 (32.75)
 36 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:13.13    2:11.53 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.74 (32.78)     1:37.09 (34.35)     2:11.53 (34.44)
 37 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR          2:15.61    2:11.97 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.02 (34.68)     1:40.29 (34.27)     2:11.97 (31.68)
 38 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              2:12.22    2:12.01 JO     
                  29.92     1:02.45 (32.53)     1:37.46 (35.01)     2:12.01 (34.55)
 39 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:12.16 JO     
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)     1:38.46 (34.24)     2:12.16 (33.70)
 40 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:52.96Y   2:12.76 JO     
                  30.09     1:04.15 (34.06)     1:39.42 (35.27)     2:12.76 (33.34)
 41 Hayes, Collin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.47    2:13.07 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.97 (33.74)     1:38.92 (34.95)     2:13.07 (34.15)
 42 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR              1:53.90Y   2:13.10 JO     
                                1:04.66 ( )   2:13.10 (1:08.44)                    
 43 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:13.13 JO     
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)     1:38.09 (35.22)     2:13.13 (35.04)
 44 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:13.55 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.86 (33.92)     1:39.58 (34.72)     2:13.55 (33.97)
 45 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.61    2:13.71 JO     
                                1:03.99 ( )   2:13.71 (1:09.72)                    
 46 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.14    2:13.81 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.55 (34.13)     1:39.86 (35.31)     2:13.81 (33.95)
 47 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.72    2:14.56 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.76 (34.08)     1:39.96 (35.20)     2:14.56 (34.60)
 48 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.74Y   2:14.66 JO     
                  30.05     1:04.54 (34.49)     1:40.78 (36.24)     2:14.66 (33.88)
 49 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.47    2:14.94 JO     
                  30.56     1:06.26 (35.70)     1:41.53 (35.27)     2:14.94 (33.41)
 50 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:15.48    2:15.16 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.19 (34.21)     1:40.31 (35.12)     2:15.16 (34.85)
 51 Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR              2:13.75    2:15.50 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.51 (34.37)     1:41.31 (35.80)     2:15.50 (34.19)
 52 Fischer, Chris J    16 APEX-MR              2:15.21    2:15.77 JO     
                  30.26     1:04.60 (34.34)     1:40.53 (35.93)     2:15.77 (35.24)
 53 Wilson, Andrew J    15 BBSC-MR              2:08.36    2:15.94 JO     
                  29.69     1:03.27 (33.58)     1:39.56 (36.29)     2:15.94 (36.38)
 54 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:16.58        
                  31.25     1:05.60 (34.35)     1:40.07 (34.47)     2:16.58 (36.51)
 55 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59Y   2:16.68        
                  30.69     1:05.12 (34.43)     1:41.46 (36.34)     2:16.68 (35.22)
 56 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:16.69        
                  31.33     1:05.92 (34.59)     1:42.00 (36.08)     2:16.69 (34.69)
 57 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.98Y   2:18.06        
                  30.55     1:05.14 (34.59)     1:42.19 (37.05)     2:18.06 (35.87)
 58 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.94    2:26.68        
                  31.04     1:06.82 (35.78)     1:46.52 (39.70)     2:26.68 (40.16)
 -- Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 3:53.88    8/3/2010 Ryan J. Feeley at 2010 ConocoP, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: # 4:14.50   7/15/1979 Tony Corbisiero, FLY                       
                4:28.89  ZONE
                4:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              4:25.32    4:16.88 ZONE    20  
                  28.55     1:00.84 (32.29)     1:34.38 (33.54)     2:08.46 (34.08)
        2:41.90 (33.44)     3:15.42 (33.52)     3:46.96 (31.54)     4:16.88 (29.92)
  2 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR              4:23.27    4:17.14 ZONE    17  
                  29.00     1:01.53 (32.53)     1:35.13 (33.60)     2:08.71 (33.58)
        2:42.06 (33.35)     3:15.57 (33.51)     3:47.53 (31.96)     4:17.14 (29.61)
  3 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR               4:35.01    4:17.50 ZONE    16  
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)     1:33.30 (32.60)     2:06.11 (32.81)
        2:39.43 (33.32)     3:12.76 (33.33)     3:45.57 (32.81)     4:17.50 (31.93)
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              4:22.00    4:22.98 ZONE    15  
                  29.11     1:01.50 (32.39)     1:35.05 (33.55)     2:08.99 (33.94)
        2:42.71 (33.72)     3:17.00 (34.29)     3:49.65 (32.65)     4:22.98 (33.33)
  5 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              4:30.55    4:26.95 ZONE    14  
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)     1:34.55 (33.52)     2:08.83 (34.28)
        2:43.26 (34.43)     3:18.06 (34.80)     3:53.29 (35.23)     4:26.95 (33.66)
  6 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR         4:32.74    4:27.50 ZONE    13  
                  30.40     1:03.85 (33.45)     1:38.19 (34.34)     2:11.28 (33.09)
        2:44.93 (33.65)     3:19.13 (34.20)     3:53.97 (34.84)     4:27.50 (33.53)
  7 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              4:26.88    4:27.88 ZONE    12  
                2:46.63                                                            
            3:55.09 ( )     4:27.88 (32.79)                                        
  8 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              4:34.43    4:28.08 ZONE    11  
                  29.92     1:03.32 (33.40)     1:38.33 (35.01)     2:13.06 (34.73)
        2:47.56 (34.50)     3:21.85 (34.29)     3:55.78 (33.93)     4:28.08 (32.30)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:30.63    4:28.17 ZONE     9  
                  29.80     1:03.03 (33.23)     1:36.84 (33.81)     2:11.82 (34.98)
        2:46.80 (34.98)     3:21.66 (34.86)     3:55.87 (34.21)     4:28.17 (32.30)
 10 Willard, Max        15 LBA-MR               4:32.73    4:30.62 JO       7  
                  30.45     1:04.69 (34.24)     1:39.37 (34.68)     2:14.05 (34.68)
        2:48.89 (34.84)     3:23.66 (34.77)     3:57.97 (34.31)     4:30.62 (32.65)
 11 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.03    4:31.03 JO       6  
                  30.14     1:03.82 (33.68)     1:38.74 (34.92)     2:13.67 (34.93)
        2:48.02 (34.35)     3:23.14 (35.12)     3:57.57 (34.43)     4:31.03 (33.46)
 12 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          4:36.06    4:31.48 JO       5  
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)     1:37.78 (34.84)     2:12.69 (34.91)
        2:47.78 (35.09)     3:23.03 (35.25)     3:58.38 (35.35)     4:31.48 (33.10)
 13 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.06    4:32.56 JO       4  
                  31.18     1:04.95 (33.77)     1:39.67 (34.72)     2:14.76 (35.09)
        2:49.35 (34.59)     3:24.55 (35.20)     3:59.04 (34.49)     4:32.56 (33.52)
 14 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.12    4:32.94 JO       3  
                  30.92     1:04.01 (33.09)     1:38.36 (34.35)     2:12.91 (34.55)
        2:47.82 (34.91)     3:22.99 (35.17)     3:58.61 (35.62)     4:32.94 (34.33)
 15 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              4:37.01    4:33.30 JO       2  
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)     1:39.75 (34.42)     2:14.69 (34.94)
        2:49.72 (35.03)     3:24.68 (34.96)     3:59.63 (34.95)     4:33.30 (33.67)
 16 Popescu, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.51    4:33.61 JO       1  
                  29.69     1:03.48 (33.79)     1:38.30 (34.82)     2:13.69 (35.39)
        2:50.39 (36.70)     3:25.34 (34.95)     4:00.31 (34.97)     4:33.61 (33.30)
 17 Cahn, Robert        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.71    4:34.66 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.64 (34.17)     1:39.76 (35.12)     2:15.22 (35.46)
        2:50.80 (35.58)     3:25.75 (34.95)     4:00.70 (34.95)     4:34.66 (33.96)
 18 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              4:42.69    4:37.59 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.88 (34.99)     1:41.42 (35.54)     2:17.03 (35.61)
        2:51.95 (34.92)     3:27.46 (35.51)     4:03.24 (35.78)     4:37.59 (34.35)
 19 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              4:35.73    4:37.62 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.24 (33.90)     1:39.81 (35.57)     2:14.97 (35.16)
        2:51.09 (36.12)     3:26.96 (35.87)     4:03.33 (36.37)     4:37.62 (34.29)
 20 Stoski, Nick A      16 LIAC-MR              4:43.13    4:37.75 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.60 (34.69)     1:40.84 (35.24)     2:16.64 (35.80)
        2:52.48 (35.84)     3:28.55 (36.07)     4:03.77 (35.22)     4:37.75 (33.98)
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              4:45.74    4:38.06 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)     1:41.42 (35.73)     2:16.98 (35.56)
        2:52.88 (35.90)     3:28.78 (35.90)     4:04.01 (35.23)     4:38.06 (34.05)
 22 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.47    4:38.94 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:41.70 (35.14)     2:18.45 (36.75)
        2:54.92 (36.47)     3:31.17 (36.25)     4:05.01 (33.84)     4:38.94 (33.93)
 23 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.63    4:39.21 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.19 (34.04)     1:40.27 (35.08)     2:16.08 (35.81)
        2:51.62 (35.54)     3:28.19 (36.57)     4:04.69 (36.50)     4:39.21 (34.52)
 24 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.72    4:40.67 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.57 (34.12)     1:40.21 (35.64)     2:15.87 (35.66)
        2:52.13 (36.26)     3:28.76 (36.63)     4:05.50 (36.74)     4:40.67 (35.17)
 25 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.87    4:40.89 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.41 (33.98)     1:40.08 (35.67)     2:15.94 (35.86)
        2:52.31 (36.37)     3:28.98 (36.67)     4:05.84 (36.86)     4:40.89 (35.05)
 26 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NY Sharks-MR         4:43.20    4:41.34 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.40 (35.16)     1:42.28 (35.88)     2:18.67 (36.39)
        2:55.38 (36.71)     3:32.07 (36.69)     4:07.62 (35.55)     4:41.34 (33.72)
 27 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              4:37.03    4:41.45 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)     1:42.18 (35.49)     2:18.92 (36.74)
        2:55.07 (36.15)     3:31.02 (35.95)     4:06.85 (35.83)     4:41.45 (34.60)
 28 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              4:42.38    4:41.78 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.58 (34.76)     1:42.02 (36.44)     2:18.47 (36.45)
        2:55.29 (36.82)     3:32.01 (36.72)     4:07.49 (35.48)     4:41.78 (34.29)
 29 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       4:48.99    4:42.63 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.47 (35.91)     1:44.54 (37.07)     2:20.92 (36.38)
        2:57.12 (36.20)     3:33.50 (36.38)     4:09.06 (35.56)     4:42.63 (33.57)
 30 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.97Y   4:42.70 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.26 (34.94)     1:42.34 (36.08)     2:18.57 (36.23)
        2:55.50 (36.93)     3:32.05 (36.55)     4:08.63 (36.58)     4:42.70 (34.07)
 31 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR         4:42.71    4:42.84 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.17 (34.89)     1:42.26 (36.09)     2:18.59 (36.33)
        2:55.17 (36.58)     3:31.39 (36.22)     4:08.01 (36.62)     4:42.84 (34.83)
 32 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.16    4:44.20 JO     
                  31.80     1:07.19 (35.39)     1:43.16 (35.97)     2:19.38 (36.22)
        2:55.85 (36.47)     3:32.26 (36.41)     4:09.18 (36.92)     4:44.20 (35.02)
 33 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR         4:48.58    4:44.50 JO     
                  32.61     1:07.97 (35.36)     1:44.10 (36.13)     2:21.16 (37.06)
        2:57.55 (36.39)     3:33.93 (36.38)     4:10.72 (36.79)     4:44.50 (33.78)
 34 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.57    4:44.55 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.56 (35.54)     1:44.34 (36.78)     2:21.64 (37.30)
        2:58.21 (36.57)     3:35.04 (36.83)     4:10.64 (35.60)     4:44.55 (33.91)
 34 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.41Y   4:44.55 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.61 (35.21)     1:43.62 (36.01)     2:20.90 (37.28)
        2:57.26 (36.36)     3:33.86 (36.60)     4:09.85 (35.99)     4:44.55 (34.70)
 36 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              4:33.07    4:47.73 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.68 (35.35)     1:43.34 (36.66)     2:20.27 (36.93)
        2:57.34 (37.07)     3:34.68 (37.34)     4:11.45 (36.77)     4:47.73 (36.28)
 37 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.36    4:47.98 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.07 (35.77)     1:44.72 (36.65)     2:21.55 (36.83)
        2:58.77 (37.22)     3:36.02 (37.25)     4:12.14 (36.12)     4:47.98 (35.84)
 38 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NY Sharks-MR         4:49.18    4:48.70 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.72 (35.48)     1:44.42 (36.70)     2:21.42 (37.00)
        2:58.60 (37.18)     3:35.98 (37.38)     4:13.53 (37.55)     4:48.70 (35.17)
 39 Wilson, Andrew J    15 BBSC-MR              4:42.18    4:53.30        
                  31.99     1:07.73 (35.74)     1:45.66 (37.93)     2:23.41 (37.75)
        3:01.57 (38.16)     3:39.17 (37.60)     4:18.09 (38.92)     4:53.30 (35.21)
 40 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.70Y   4:53.43        
                1:46.22                                                            
            3:02.71 ( )     3:41.06 (38.35)     4:18.20 (37.14)     4:53.43 (35.23)
 41 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          4:49.87    4:53.49        
                  31.81     1:07.96 (36.15)     1:45.93 (37.97)     2:24.16 (38.23)
        3:02.41 (38.25)     3:40.66 (38.25)     4:18.41 (37.75)     4:53.49 (35.08)
 42 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 LIAC-MR              4:42.73    4:53.97        
                  32.50     1:08.72 (36.22)     1:46.15 (37.43)     2:24.57 (38.42)
        3:02.62 (38.05)     3:40.66 (38.04)     4:18.40 (37.74)     4:53.97 (35.57)
 43 De la Cruz, Edwin   15 APEX-MR              4:46.64    5:07.05        
                  33.74     1:10.98 (37.24)     1:49.26 (38.28)     2:28.81 (39.55)
        3:07.41 (38.60)     3:47.72 (40.31)     4:27.56 (39.84)     5:07.05 (39.49)
 -- Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR              4:44.13         DQ        
      False start
                  34.63     1:11.68 (37.05)     1:49.45 (37.77)     2:26.15 (36.70)
        3:03.24 (37.09)     3:42.23 (38.99)     4:20.42 (38.19)          DQ (35.75)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M   56.68   7/15/1981 R.Carey, BSC-MR                            
     LC JO's: # 1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:06.69  ZONE
                1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              1:01.77    1:02.20 ZONE    20  
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR               1:02.25    1:02.35 ZONE    17  
                  30.28     1:02.35 (32.07)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.31    1:04.18 ZONE    16  
                  31.31     1:04.18 (32.87)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.54 ZONE    15  
                  31.09     1:04.54 (33.45)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR              1:05.95    1:04.75 ZONE    14  
                  31.11     1:04.75 (33.64)                                        
  6 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              1:06.40    1:04.93 ZONE    13  
                  31.83     1:04.93 (33.10)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:05.41 ZONE    12  
                  31.96     1:05.41 (33.45)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aron         15 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:06.38 ZONE    11  
                  32.09     1:06.38 (34.29)                                        
  9 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:06.73 JO       9  
                  32.25     1:06.73 (34.48)                                        
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR               1:10.65    1:06.86 JO       7  
                  32.20     1:06.86 (34.66)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88    1:07.05 JO       6  
                  32.99     1:07.05 (34.06)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:07.33 JO       5  
                  32.72     1:07.33 (34.61)                                        
 13 Zagaja, Robert M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:07.35 JO       4  
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)                                        
 14 Popescu, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:07.42 JO       3  
                  31.89     1:07.42 (35.53)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              1:07.83    1:07.44 JO       2  
                  32.96     1:07.44 (34.48)                                        
 16 Willard, Max        15 LBA-MR               1:07.84    1:07.62 JO       1  
                  33.73     1:07.62 (33.89)                                        
 17 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.32    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.05 (35.21)                                        
 18 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.25 JO     
                  33.46     1:08.25 (34.79)                                        
 19 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:08.36 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.36 (35.35)                                        
 20 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.40     1:08.42 (35.02)                                        
 21 Hanson, Matthew E   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.97    1:08.60 JO     
                  33.23     1:08.60 (35.37)                                        
 22 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)                                        
 23 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.68    1:09.48 JO     
                  34.04     1:09.48 (35.44)                                        
 24 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.90    1:09.73 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.73 (35.81)                                        
 25 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR           59.80Y   1:09.75 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.75 (35.72)                                        
 26 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.27     1:09.85 (35.58)                                        
 27 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)                                        
 28 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR          1:11.90    1:10.17 JO     
                  35.11     1:10.17 (35.06)                                        
 29 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         58.80Y   1:10.25 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.25 (36.13)                                        
 30 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.38    1:10.31 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.31 (37.15)                                        
 31 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.59 (36.45)                                        
 32 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:10.59    1:10.83 JO     
                  34.71     1:10.83 (36.12)                                        
 33 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:10.92 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.92 (36.77)                                        
 34 Magee, Dylan P      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.80    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.10 (36.78)                                        
 35 Alvarez, Jeffrey    15 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.28 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.28 (37.02)                                        
 36 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.79    1:11.32 JO     
                  34.11     1:11.32 (37.21)                                        
 37 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:11.39 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.39 (36.96)                                        
 38 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:11.50 JO     
                  35.60     1:11.50 (35.90)                                        
 39 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:11.62    1:11.82 JO     
 40 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:11.86 JO     
                  34.60     1:11.86 (37.26)                                        
 40 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              1:09.92    1:11.86 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.86 (38.37)                                        
 42 Hayes, Collin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.85    1:12.26        
                  35.12     1:12.26 (37.14)                                        
 43 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              59.12Y   1:12.97        
                  35.04     1:12.97 (37.93)                                        
 44 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR                 59.46Y   1:13.24        
                  35.17     1:13.24 (38.07)                                        
 45 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:15.65        
                  35.69     1:15.65 (39.96)                                        
 -- Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              1:11.84         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:02.18   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR        
     LC JO's: # 2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                2:21.99  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR               2:17.20    2:14.55 ZONE    20  
                  31.72     1:05.44 (33.72)     1:39.70 (34.26)     2:14.55 (34.85)
  2 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              2:16.89    2:15.08 ZONE    17  
                  31.58     1:05.94 (34.36)     1:40.68 (34.74)     2:15.08 (34.40)
  3 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:18.35 ZONE    16  
                  32.08     1:07.37 (35.29)     1:43.13 (35.76)     2:18.35 (35.22)
  4 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:19.64    2:19.34 ZONE    15  
                  32.18     1:06.87 (34.69)     1:43.16 (36.29)     2:19.34 (36.18)
  5 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:20.75    2:22.32 JO      14  
                  32.28     1:08.09 (35.81)     1:45.85 (37.76)     2:22.32 (36.47)
  6 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:22.75    2:22.53 JO      13  
                  33.37     1:08.81 (35.44)     1:46.10 (37.29)     2:22.53 (36.43)
  7 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.52    2:24.17 JO      12  
                  33.35     1:09.20 (35.85)     1:47.02 (37.82)     2:24.17 (37.15)
  8 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.66    2:25.13 JO      11  
                  32.99     1:09.57 (36.58)     1:47.28 (37.71)     2:25.13 (37.85)
  9 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              2:19.46    2:25.59 JO       9  
                  33.10     1:09.82 (36.72)     1:48.13 (38.31)     2:25.59 (37.46)
 10 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.39    2:25.95 JO       7  
                  34.06     1:11.02 (36.96)     1:48.56 (37.54)     2:25.95 (37.39)
 11 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07    2:26.03 JO       6  
                  33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)     1:48.58 (37.96)     2:26.03 (37.45)
 12 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:23.69    2:26.32 JO       5  
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)     1:47.47 (37.94)     2:26.32 (38.85)
 13 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              2:31.84    2:27.13 JO       4  
                  34.29     1:12.17 (37.88)     1:50.15 (37.98)     2:27.13 (36.98)
 14 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:33.61    2:27.39 JO       3  
                  35.14     1:11.89 (36.75)     1:50.32 (38.43)     2:27.39 (37.07)
 15 Zagaja, Robert M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.09    2:27.57 JO       2  
                                1:11.01 ( )   2:27.57 (1:16.56)                    
 16 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.73    2:27.89 JO       1  
                  33.48     1:10.77 (37.29)     1:49.70 (38.93)     2:27.89 (38.19)
 17 Baudinet, Michael   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.48    2:27.97 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.06 (37.83)     1:51.18 (39.12)     2:27.97 (36.79)
 18 Koo, Brandon H      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.66    2:28.37 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.00 (37.06)     1:49.97 (38.97)     2:28.37 (38.40)
 19 Hanson, Matthew E   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.40    2:28.49 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.74 (36.95)     1:50.19 (39.45)     2:28.49 (38.30)
 20 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:28.83 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.29 (38.05)     1:51.16 (38.87)     2:28.83 (37.67)
 21 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:32.96    2:28.94 JO     
                                1:13.35 ( )   2:28.94 (1:15.59)                    
 22 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.87    2:30.67 JO     
                  35.09     1:12.88 (37.79)     1:52.46 (39.58)     2:30.67 (38.21)
 23 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              2:31.20    2:31.19 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.46 (38.03)     1:53.16 (39.70)     2:31.19 (38.03)
 24 Hayes, Collin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.65    2:32.19 JO     
                  36.22     1:14.73 (38.51)     1:54.35 (39.62)     2:32.19 (37.84)
 25 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               2:29.38    2:32.40 JO     
                  34.99     1:12.50 (37.51)     1:52.59 (40.09)     2:32.40 (39.81)
 26 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 LIAC-MR              2:32.09    2:32.45 JO     
                  35.38     1:13.84 (38.46)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:32.45 (38.97)
 27 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.43    2:33.00 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.43 (38.13)     1:53.94 (40.51)     2:33.00 (39.06)
 28 Magee, Dylan P      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.46    2:33.84 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.39 (38.79)     1:54.41 (40.02)     2:33.84 (39.43)
 29 Popescu, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79    2:34.02 JO     
                                1:12.68 ( )   2:34.02 (1:21.34)                    
 30 Chiang, Peter Q     15 NS-MR                2:10.11Y   2:35.32        
                  36.04     1:15.67 (39.63)     1:55.14 (39.47)     2:35.32 (40.18)
 31 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.43    2:35.50        
                  36.86     1:16.16 (39.30)     1:57.39 (41.23)     2:35.50 (38.11)
 32 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR            2:10.33Y   2:39.63        
                  36.37     1:16.01 (39.64)     1:57.89 (41.88)     2:39.63 (41.74)
 33 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.20Y   2:41.54        
                  36.89     1:18.12 (41.23)     2:00.11 (41.99)     2:41.54 (41.43)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:05.13   7/15/1998 C.Helin, TVSC-MR                           
     LC JO's: # 1:10.03    8/4/2000 Yuriy Bugayev, BAM                         
                1:14.09  ZONE
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.38 ZONE    20  
                  32.90     1:10.38 (37.48)                                        
  2 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.17    1:10.98 ZONE    17  
                  33.78     1:10.98 (37.20)                                        
  3 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR          1:13.79    1:12.14 ZONE    16  
                  34.17     1:12.14 (37.97)                                        
  4 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.68Y   1:13.58 ZONE    15  
                  34.11     1:13.58 (39.47)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:13.81 ZONE    14  
                  34.66     1:13.81 (39.15)                                        
  6 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.58    1:13.92 ZONE    13  
                  34.45     1:13.92 (39.47)                                        
  7 Caponegro, Frank    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:15.09 JO      12  
                  35.05     1:15.09 (40.04)                                        
  8 Zagaja, Robert M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:15.17 JO      11  
                  35.53     1:15.17 (39.64)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.84    1:15.22 JO       9  
                  36.00     1:15.22 (39.22)                                        
 10 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:15.89 JO       7  
                  36.44     1:15.89 (39.45)                                        
 11 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.41    1:16.03 JO       6  
                  35.83     1:16.03 (40.20)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:16.11 JO       5  
 13 Magee, Dylan P      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.05    1:16.19 JO       4  
                  35.76     1:16.19 (40.43)                                        
 14 Mejia, David        15 LBA-MR               1:17.93    1:16.56 JO       3  
                  35.29     1:16.56 (41.27)                                        
 15 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.58    1:16.61 JO       2  
 16 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.64 JO       1  
                  37.13     1:16.64 (39.51)                                        
 17 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:16.69 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.69 (40.75)                                        
 18 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:16.94 JO     
                  36.34     1:16.94 (40.60)                                        
 19 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:17.43 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.43 (40.78)                                        
 20 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               1:13.32    1:17.60 JO     
                  35.78     1:17.60 (41.82)                                        
 21 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               1:15.90    1:17.73 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.73 (41.74)                                        
 22 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:20.38    1:17.82 JO     
                  37.18     1:17.82 (40.64)                                        
 23 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:17.83 JO     
                  37.14     1:17.83 (40.69)                                        
 24 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:18.48    1:17.89 JO     
                  36.27     1:17.89 (41.62)                                        
 25 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:18.27 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.27 (41.43)                                        
 26 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.38    1:18.50 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.50 (41.14)                                        
 27 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.51 (41.88)                                        
 28 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.63    1:18.59 JO     
                  36.44     1:18.59 (42.15)                                        
 29 Chow, William       15 NCAC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.61 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.61 (40.78)                                        
 30 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:18.16    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.85 (41.13)                                        
 31 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.94    1:18.87 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.87 (41.85)                                        
 32 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.64    1:18.93 JO     
 32 Mignano, Dominick   16 CSC-MR               1:05.03Y   1:18.93 JO     
                  36.45     1:18.93 (42.48)                                        
 34 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:19.14 JO     
                  36.37     1:19.14 (42.77)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              1:19.19    1:19.18 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.18 (41.49)                                        
 36 Byrne, Cameron A    16 Sachem-MR            1:20.30    1:19.32 JO     
                  36.90     1:19.32 (42.42)                                        
 37 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR              1:18.61    1:19.93 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.93 (42.49)                                        
 38 Hidalgo, Roberto    15 WAC-MR               1:20.18    1:20.01 JO     
                  36.51     1:20.01 (43.50)                                        
 39 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:20.02    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.06 (42.60)                                        
 39 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.20     1:20.06 (42.86)                                        
 41 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.82     1:20.14 (42.32)                                        
 42 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.19 JO     
 43 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:20.88 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.88 (43.24)                                        
 44 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR              1:20.55    1:21.00 JO     
                  39.84     1:21.00 (41.16)                                        
 45 Alvarez, Jeffrey    15 Twisters-MR          1:20.49    1:21.07 JO     
                  38.69     1:21.07 (42.38)                                        
 46 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:21.57 JO     
                  38.75     1:21.57 (42.82)                                        
 47 Wilson, Andrew J    15 BBSC-MR              1:20.81    1:26.08        
                  38.67     1:26.08 (47.41)                                        
 -- Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.24          DQ (44.21)                                        
 -- Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  35.05          DQ (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:21.15   7/15/1993 G.Mone, LIAC-MR                            
     LC JO's: # 2:33.52   7/31/2004 Anthony D Mironov, Badger                  
                2:40.79  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.88    2:35.34 ZONE    20  
                  35.51     1:15.65 (40.14)     1:56.05 (40.40)     2:35.34 (39.29)
  2 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:37.70    2:35.69 ZONE    17  
                  34.76     1:14.08 (39.32)     1:54.45 (40.37)     2:35.69 (41.24)
  3 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              2:35.61    2:37.97 ZONE    16  
                  35.85     1:15.43 (39.58)     1:55.95 (40.52)     2:37.97 (42.02)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97    2:41.73 JO      15  
                  36.37     1:17.47 (41.10)     1:58.75 (41.28)     2:41.73 (42.98)
  5 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR          2:44.09    2:42.29 JO      14  
                  36.71     1:18.17 (41.46)     1:59.77 (41.60)     2:42.29 (42.52)
  6 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.75    2:42.35 JO      13  
                  36.65     1:17.23 (40.58)     1:59.97 (42.74)     2:42.35 (42.38)
  7 Zagaja, Robert M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.89    2:42.47 JO      12  
                                1:18.24 ( )   2:42.47 (1:24.23)                    
  8 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.15    2:43.40 JO      11  
                  35.59     1:17.00 (41.41)     2:00.77 (43.77)     2:43.40 (42.63)
  9 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.14    2:44.03 JO       9  
                  35.32     1:16.14 (40.82)     2:00.31 (44.17)     2:44.03 (43.72)
 10 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:51.86    2:44.95 JO       7  
                  37.81     1:20.51 (42.70)     2:03.47 (42.96)     2:44.95 (41.48)
 11 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.39    2:45.63 JO       6  
                  37.79     1:19.78 (41.99)     2:03.21 (43.43)     2:45.63 (42.42)
 12 Magee, Dylan P      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.47    2:46.35 JO       5  
                  37.63     1:18.62 (40.99)     2:03.02 (44.40)     2:46.35 (43.33)
 13 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:44.38    2:46.62 JO       4  
                                1:19.35 ( )   2:46.62 (1:27.27)                    
 14 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.70    2:46.78 JO       3  
                                1:19.34 ( )   2:46.78 (1:27.44)                    
 15 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:46.68    2:46.85 JO       2  
                  36.14     1:17.59 (41.45)     2:00.60 (43.01)     2:46.85 (46.25)
 16 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:50.26    2:46.89 JO       1  
                  38.30     1:20.25 (41.95)     2:03.92 (43.67)     2:46.89 (42.97)
 17 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              2:46.06    2:46.94 JO     
                  37.28     1:19.85 (42.57)     2:03.32 (43.47)     2:46.94 (43.62)
 18 Chiang, Peter Q     15 NS-MR                2:26.10Y   2:47.20 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.64 (42.40)     2:02.87 (43.23)     2:47.20 (44.33)
 19 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:38.88    2:47.44 JO     
                  36.28     1:17.42 (41.14)     2:02.58 (45.16)     2:47.44 (44.86)
 20 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:48.24    2:48.49 JO     
                  38.44     1:21.52 (43.08)     2:04.90 (43.38)     2:48.49 (43.59)
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              2:57.60    2:49.02 JO     
                  38.33     1:21.23 (42.90)     2:05.45 (44.22)     2:49.02 (43.57)
 22 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              2:28.06Y   2:50.07 JO     
                  36.96     1:20.62 (43.66)     2:05.56 (44.94)     2:50.07 (44.51)
 23 Alvarez, Jeffrey    15 Twisters-MR          2:55.83    2:50.08 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.92 (42.32)     2:05.65 (44.73)     2:50.08 (44.43)
 24 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:50.26 JO     
                  38.95     1:21.71 (42.76)     2:06.16 (44.45)     2:50.26 (44.10)
 25 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:48.59    2:50.77 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.45 (41.81)     2:04.44 (44.99)     2:50.77 (46.33)
 26 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.99    2:51.62 JO     
                  37.95     1:21.24 (43.29)     2:05.97 (44.73)     2:51.62 (45.65)
 27 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              2:55.54    2:52.14 JO     
                  38.76     1:22.34 (43.58)     2:07.59 (45.25)     2:52.14 (44.55)
 28 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          2:51.75    2:52.15 JO     
                  38.86     1:22.66 (43.80)     2:08.12 (45.46)     2:52.15 (44.03)
 29 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.89    2:52.46 JO     
                                1:22.07 ( )   2:52.46 (1:30.39)                    
 30 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:48.22    2:53.95 JO     
                  38.17     1:21.75 (43.58)     2:07.34 (45.59)     2:53.95 (46.61)
 31 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.69    2:54.16 JO     
                  37.23     1:21.39 (44.16)     2:08.99 (47.60)     2:54.16 (45.17)
 32 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.42    2:54.91 JO     
                  39.17     1:23.49 (44.32)     2:09.01 (45.52)     2:54.91 (45.90)
 32 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:57.01    2:54.91 JO     
                  38.53     1:23.11 (44.58)     2:08.70 (45.59)     2:54.91 (46.21)
 34 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.77    2:55.05 JO     
                                1:23.48 ( )   2:55.05 (1:31.57)                    
 35 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              2:59.02    2:55.17 JO     
                  38.69     1:23.05 (44.36)     2:08.75 (45.70)     2:55.17 (46.42)
 35 Mejia, David        15 LBA-MR               2:51.70    2:55.17 JO     
                  36.68     1:20.72 (44.04)     2:08.06 (47.34)     2:55.17 (47.11)
 37 Chow, William       15 NCAC-MR              2:54.74    2:55.40 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.86 (43.63)     2:09.17 (46.31)     2:55.40 (46.23)
 38 Araujo, Kevin A     16 SSL-MR               2:43.95    2:55.43 JO     
                  38.33     1:22.94 (44.61)     2:08.57 (45.63)     2:55.43 (46.86)
 39 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.68Y   2:56.05 JO     
                  39.46     1:24.69 (45.23)     2:12.02 (47.33)     2:56.05 (44.03)
 40 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:57.81 JO     
                  39.84     1:23.86 (44.02)     2:10.32 (46.46)     2:57.81 (47.49)
 41 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.05    2:58.10 JO     
                  40.69     1:24.54 (43.85)   2:58.10 (1:33.56)                    
 42 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.35Y   3:02.44        
                  40.01     1:26.77 (46.76)     2:14.89 (48.12)     3:02.44 (47.55)
 43 Lutchman-Singh, Au  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.86    3:09.21        
                  41.18     1:28.45 (47.27)     2:18.73 (50.28)     3:09.21 (50.48)
 44 Wilson, Andrew J    15 BBSC-MR              2:29.04Y   3:09.64        
                  42.27     1:30.18 (47.91)     2:20.82 (50.64)     3:09.64 (48.82)
 -- DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.49         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  37.97     1:19.62 (41.65)     2:01.09 (41.47)          DQ (45.62)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 54.99    8/2/2011 Michael Domagala at US - Conoc, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: # 57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems                   
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.51    1:00.24 ZONE    20  
                  28.42     1:00.24 (31.82)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR              1:01.79    1:00.27 ZONE    17  
                  28.55     1:00.27 (31.72)                                        
  3 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR               1:02.03    1:00.43 ZONE    16  
                  28.33     1:00.43 (32.10)                                        
  4 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              1:01.94    1:00.90 ZONE    15  
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:01.76    1:01.12 ZONE    14  
                  28.91     1:01.12 (32.21)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.90    1:01.92 ZONE    13  
                  28.86     1:01.92 (33.06)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.44    1:02.09 ZONE    12  
                  28.63     1:02.09 (33.46)                                        
  8 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.57    1:02.18 ZONE    11  
                  28.31     1:02.18 (33.87)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:03.35    1:02.37 ZONE     9  
                  29.75     1:02.37 (32.62)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              1:02.23    1:02.42 ZONE     7  
                  29.08     1:02.42 (33.34)                                        
 11 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.67 ZONE     6  
                  29.23     1:02.67 (33.44)                                        
 12 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              1:04.75    1:02.76 ZONE     5  
                  29.08     1:02.76 (33.68)                                        
 13 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.78    1:03.01 ZONE     4  
                  29.66     1:03.01 (33.35)                                        
 14 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:03.09 ZONE     2.5
                  29.82     1:03.09 (33.27)                                        
 14 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:03.09 ZONE     2.5
                  29.94     1:03.09 (33.15)                                        
 16 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.77    1:03.34 ZONE     1  
                  30.19     1:03.34 (33.15)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.70    1:03.71 JO     
                  29.83     1:03.71 (33.88)                                        
 18 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.45    1:04.16 JO     
 19 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.17 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.17 (33.48)                                        
 20 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.31    1:04.27 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.27 (33.63)                                        
 21 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR               1:03.79    1:04.35 JO     
                  29.78     1:04.35 (34.57)                                        
 22 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.69    1:04.74 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.74 (34.23)                                        
 23 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.86    1:04.82 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)                                        
 24 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.18 JO     
                  30.16     1:05.18 (35.02)                                        
 25 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          1:04.92    1:05.35 JO     
                  28.89     1:05.35 (36.46)                                        
 26 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:05.47 JO     
                  30.26     1:05.47 (35.21)                                        
 27 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:05.70 JO     
                  32.21     1:05.70 (33.49)                                        
 28 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:05.73 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.73 (34.86)                                        
 29 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.29    1:05.85 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.85 (36.00)                                        
 30 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:07.48    1:05.91 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.91 (34.54)                                        
 30 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.91 (35.09)                                        
 32 Zhang, Aron         15 GATE-MR              1:02.42    1:06.40 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.40 (35.37)                                        
 33 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              1:06.94    1:06.47 JO     
                  30.92     1:06.47 (35.55)                                        
 34 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:06.53 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.53 (35.63)                                        
 35 Cahn, Robert        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:06.54 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.54 (35.09)                                        
 36 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.53    1:06.65 JO     
                  31.30     1:06.65 (35.35)                                        
 37 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:07.05 JO     
                  30.60     1:07.05 (36.45)                                        
 38 Willard, Max        15 LBA-MR               1:08.75    1:07.18 JO     
                  31.65     1:07.18 (35.53)                                        
 39 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              1:08.70    1:07.27 JO     
 40 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR                57.54Y   1:08.01 JO     
                  30.14     1:08.01 (37.87)                                        
 41 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.56    1:08.09 JO     
                  31.50     1:08.09 (36.59)                                        
 42 Alvarez, Jeffrey    15 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:08.10 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.10 (36.22)                                        
 43 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.19 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.19 (36.45)                                        
 44 Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR              1:06.27    1:08.35 JO     
                  31.34     1:08.35 (37.01)                                        
 45 Mullin, Ryan P      15 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:08.41 JO     
                  31.24     1:08.41 (37.17)                                        
 46 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.65 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.65 (35.95)                                        
 47 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.66    1:08.67 JO     
                  31.83     1:08.67 (36.84)                                        
 47 Popescu, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.59    1:08.67 JO     
                  29.59     1:08.67 (39.08)                                        
 49 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.89    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.17     1:09.10 (36.93)                                        
 50 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.16 JO     
                  31.47     1:09.16 (37.69)                                        
 51 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:09.22 JO     
 52 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.75    1:09.28 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.28 (37.50)                                        
 53 Fischer, Chris J    16 APEX-MR              1:08.53    1:09.46 JO     
                  31.44     1:09.46 (38.02)                                        
 54 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)                                        
 55 Kessler, Matthew N  15 CSD-MR               1:09.78    1:09.67 JO     
 56 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR                57.84Y   1:09.86 JO     
                  31.49     1:09.86 (38.37)                                        
 57 Panzarino, Matthew  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.87 (36.97)                                        
 58 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              1:07.50    1:09.90 JO     
                  32.53     1:09.90 (37.37)                                        
 59 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:10.03        
                  32.82     1:10.03 (37.21)                                        
 60 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.24    1:11.37        
                  32.89     1:11.37 (38.48)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:59.93    7/7/2009 Thomas J. Luchsinger at Conoco, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's: # 2:11.68   7/15/1995 Ryan Murphy, SIA                           
                2:21.29  ZONE
                2:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR              2:17.78    2:17.23 ZONE    20  
                  30.36     1:05.29 (34.93)     1:41.25 (35.96)     2:17.23 (35.98)
  2 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:19.32    2:19.03 ZONE    17  
                  31.22     1:05.97 (34.75)     1:42.86 (36.89)     2:19.03 (36.17)
  3 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.96    2:22.87 JO      16  
                  31.77     1:08.08 (36.31)     1:45.79 (37.71)     2:22.87 (37.08)
  4 Cahn, Robert        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:23.20 JO      15  
                  32.25     1:08.58 (36.33)     1:45.47 (36.89)     2:23.20 (37.73)
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:27.51    2:23.49 JO      14  
                  31.59     1:08.15 (36.56)     1:47.28 (39.13)     2:23.49 (36.21)
  6 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.51    2:24.75 JO      13  
                  31.56     1:08.17 (36.61)     1:46.00 (37.83)     2:24.75 (38.75)
  7 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              2:25.48    2:24.79 JO      12  
                  31.01     1:08.11 (37.10)     1:46.49 (38.38)     2:24.79 (38.30)
  8 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:28.02    2:26.72 JO      11  
                  33.69     1:10.00 (36.31)     1:48.66 (38.66)     2:26.72 (38.06)
  9 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:10.30Y   2:27.16 JO       9  
                  32.36     1:08.49 (36.13)     1:48.28 (39.79)     2:27.16 (38.88)
 10 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.28    2:29.56 JO       7  
                                1:10.40 ( )   2:29.56 (1:19.16)                    
 11 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.95    2:30.26 JO       6  
                  32.05     1:08.78 (36.73)     1:48.79 (40.01)     2:30.26 (41.47)
 12 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              2:35.37    2:30.63 JO       5  
                  32.56     1:10.73 (38.17)     1:51.76 (41.03)     2:30.63 (38.87)
 13 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:35.96    2:31.95 JO       4  
                  32.84     1:10.47 (37.63)     1:51.02 (40.55)     2:31.95 (40.93)
 14 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              2:36.33    2:32.00 JO       3  
                                1:10.80 ( )   2:32.00 (1:21.20)                    
 15 Panzarino, Matthew  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.55    2:32.05 JO       2  
                  32.75     1:11.88 (39.13)     1:52.76 (40.88)     2:32.05 (39.29)
 16 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:32.24 JO       1  
                  33.27     1:11.17 (37.90)     1:52.89 (41.72)     2:32.24 (39.35)
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              2:11.17Y   2:33.43 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.40 (38.60)     1:53.83 (41.43)     2:33.43 (39.60)
 18 Alvarez, Jeffrey    15 Twisters-MR          2:33.99    2:33.71 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.35 (38.37)     1:51.87 (40.52)     2:33.71 (41.84)
 19 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.55Y   2:41.26        
                  35.26     1:16.36 (41.10)     1:59.42 (43.06)     2:41.26 (41.84)
 20 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:41.38        
                  34.85     1:15.85 (41.00)     1:58.37 (42.52)     2:41.38 (43.01)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 2:03.77   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR        
     LC JO's: # 2:15.93    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR               2:27.24    2:15.85#ZONE    20  
                  28.31     1:02.90 (34.59)     1:44.77 (41.87)     2:15.85 (31.08)
  2 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR              2:16.99    2:16.53 ZONE    17  
                  29.37     1:04.64 (35.27)     1:47.41 (42.77)     2:16.53 (29.12)
  3 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              1:55.52Y   2:18.07 ZONE    16  
                  28.46     1:02.38 (33.92)     1:47.60 (45.22)     2:18.07 (30.47)
  4 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:16.24    2:18.41 ZONE    15  
                  29.37     1:04.83 (35.46)     1:46.12 (41.29)     2:18.41 (32.29)
  5 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.90S   2:21.97 ZONE    14  
                  30.97     1:10.53 (39.56)     1:49.97 (39.44)     2:21.97 (32.00)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:25.69    2:22.30 ZONE    13  
                  30.27     1:08.44 (38.17)     1:52.13 (43.69)     2:22.30 (30.17)
  7 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              2:28.43    2:24.36 ZONE    12  
                  29.87     1:09.84 (39.97)     1:52.93 (43.09)     2:24.36 (31.43)
  8 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:27.54    2:24.65 JO      11  
                  31.19     1:06.64 (35.45)     1:52.40 (45.76)     2:24.65 (32.25)
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:24.66 JO       9  
                  30.21     1:09.00 (38.79)     1:53.25 (44.25)     2:24.66 (31.41)
 10 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:24.70 JO       7  
                                1:09.35 ( )   2:24.70 (1:15.35)                    
 11 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:24.89 JO       6  
                  30.51     1:07.12 (36.61)     1:51.94 (44.82)     2:24.89 (32.95)
 12 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:29.65    2:25.48 JO       5  
                  30.94     1:09.91 (38.97)     1:53.34 (43.43)     2:25.48 (32.14)
 13 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              2:21.68    2:25.49 JO       4  
                  29.24     1:07.18 (37.94)     1:52.83 (45.65)     2:25.49 (32.66)
 14 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:25.34    2:25.69 JO       3  
                  30.10     1:07.65 (37.55)     1:51.97 (44.32)     2:25.69 (33.72)
 15 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR               2:06.60Y   2:26.34 JO       2  
                  29.21     1:08.14 (38.93)     1:53.21 (45.07)     2:26.34 (33.13)
 16 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              2:28.35    2:26.56 JO       1  
                  30.68     1:08.63 (37.95)     1:53.02 (44.39)     2:26.56 (33.54)
 17 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.98    2:26.86 JO     
                                1:08.87 ( )   2:26.86 (1:17.99)                    
 18 Zagaja, Robert M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.71    2:27.01 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.58 (36.63)     1:52.43 (42.85)     2:27.01 (34.58)
 19 Kilduff, John J     15 COND-MR              2:29.27    2:27.04 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.55 (35.47)     1:52.81 (44.26)     2:27.04 (34.23)
 20 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR          2:03.24Y   2:27.30 JO     
                  31.43     1:12.80 (41.37)     1:55.18 (42.38)     2:27.30 (32.12)
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:29.24    2:27.30 JO     
                  29.44     1:09.99 (40.55)     1:51.80 (41.81)     2:27.30 (35.50)
 22 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.31    2:27.76 JO     
                  32.93     1:13.19 (40.26)     1:54.67 (41.48)     2:27.76 (33.09)
 23 Hanson, Matthew E   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.77    2:27.82 JO     
                  30.06     1:08.38 (38.32)     1:53.72 (45.34)     2:27.82 (34.10)
 24 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.28    2:27.95 JO     
                                1:09.25 ( )   2:27.95 (1:18.70)                    
 25 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:29.53    2:28.08 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.85 (37.93)     1:55.28 (45.43)     2:28.08 (32.80)
 25 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.73    2:28.08 JO     
                  30.02     1:07.28 (37.26)     1:52.63 (45.35)     2:28.08 (35.45)
 27 Alvarez, Jeffrey    15 Twisters-MR          2:32.49    2:28.20 JO     
                  31.28     1:09.96 (38.68)     1:53.82 (43.86)     2:28.20 (34.38)
 28 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:28.81 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.89 (38.58)     1:54.25 (43.36)     2:28.81 (34.56)
 29 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.22    2:29.13 JO     
                  30.60     1:10.16 (39.56)     1:54.74 (44.58)     2:29.13 (34.39)
 30 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR              2:29.97    2:29.22 JO     
                  31.92     1:10.89 (38.97)     1:54.77 (43.88)     2:29.22 (34.45)
 31 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.07    2:29.37 JO     
                  31.37     1:08.96 (37.59)     1:53.83 (44.87)     2:29.37 (35.54)
 32 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:31.14    2:29.51 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.43 (37.30)     1:55.16 (45.73)     2:29.51 (34.35)
 33 Magee, Dylan P      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.66    2:29.81 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.43 (38.12)     1:54.89 (43.46)     2:29.81 (34.92)
 34 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.75    2:30.11 JO     
                  32.82     1:11.17 (38.35)     1:55.65 (44.48)     2:30.11 (34.46)
 35 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:33.60    2:30.75 JO     
                  32.74     1:14.18 (41.44)     1:57.96 (43.78)     2:30.75 (32.79)
 36 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.80    2:30.88 JO     
                  31.91     1:13.60 (41.69)     1:56.96 (43.36)     2:30.88 (33.92)
 37 Chiang, Peter Q     15 NS-MR                2:07.16Y   2:31.08 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.86 (38.84)     1:56.86 (45.00)     2:31.08 (34.22)
 38 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:31.96    2:31.13 JO     
                  31.49     1:13.47 (41.98)     1:57.40 (43.93)     2:31.13 (33.73)
 39 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              2:34.10    2:31.34 JO     
                                1:09.52 ( )   2:31.34 (1:21.82)                    
 40 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          2:32.64    2:31.51 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.78 (38.16)     1:55.84 (45.06)     2:31.51 (35.67)
 41 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.23    2:31.75 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.56 (38.72)     1:58.75 (47.19)     2:31.75 (33.00)
 42 Koo, Brandon H      15 Twisters-MR          2:32.61    2:31.83 JO     
                  32.00     1:10.47 (38.47)     1:58.36 (47.89)     2:31.83 (33.47)
 43 Popescu, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:31.89 JO     
                  30.04     1:08.02 (37.98)     1:55.33 (47.31)     2:31.89 (36.56)
 44 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              2:30.64    2:31.90 JO     
                  31.07     1:10.43 (39.36)     1:58.86 (48.43)     2:31.90 (33.04)
 45 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:32.20 JO     
                  31.90     1:11.41 (39.51)     1:57.05 (45.64)     2:32.20 (35.15)
 46 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:32.88 JO     
                  33.04     1:12.15 (39.11)     1:59.93 (47.78)     2:32.88 (32.95)
 47 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.18    2:33.08 JO     
                  33.27     1:15.28 (42.01)     1:58.08 (42.80)     2:33.08 (35.00)
 48 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               2:26.93    2:33.17 JO     
                  32.06     1:11.01 (38.95)     1:59.06 (48.05)     2:33.17 (34.11)
 49 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.22    2:33.21 JO     
                  32.38     1:13.49 (41.11)     1:58.07 (44.58)     2:33.21 (35.14)
 50 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.77    2:34.70 JO     
                  33.27     1:14.88 (41.61)     2:00.39 (45.51)     2:34.70 (34.31)
 51 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:35.23        
                                1:13.28 ( )   2:35.23 (1:21.95)                    
 52 Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR              2:31.81    2:35.37        
                  31.03     1:12.97 (41.94)     2:00.32 (47.35)     2:35.37 (35.05)
 -- Zhang, Aron         15 GATE-MR              2:29.88         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  30.59     1:07.67 (37.08)     1:51.50 (43.83)          DQ (33.96)
 -- Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.27        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 4:25.18    8/8/2011 Alex Gianino at US - Speedo JR, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: # 4:50.97   7/15/1982 Daniel Moore, GAA                          
                5:07.09  ZONE
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     15 NYCC-MR              4:56.93    4:56.26 ZONE    20  
                  30.37     1:06.45 (36.08)     1:43.72 (37.27)     2:20.73 (37.01)
        3:04.66 (43.93)     3:50.23 (45.57)     4:22.86 (32.63)     4:56.26 (33.40)
  2 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          5:05.62    5:01.81 ZONE    17  
                  33.17     1:11.24 (38.07)     1:50.49 (39.25)     2:29.15 (38.66)
        3:10.95 (41.80)     3:52.73 (41.78)     4:27.69 (34.96)     5:01.81 (34.12)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          5:10.93    5:02.01 ZONE    16  
                  30.45     1:06.05 (35.60)     1:46.70 (40.65)     2:27.56 (40.86)
        3:13.52 (45.96)     3:56.89 (43.37)     4:30.03 (33.14)     5:02.01 (31.98)
  4 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.66    5:02.88 ZONE    15  
                  30.60     1:06.32 (35.72)     1:45.19 (38.87)     2:24.25 (39.06)
        3:08.90 (44.65)     3:54.67 (45.77)     4:29.85 (35.18)     5:02.88 (33.03)
  5 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              5:07.40    5:03.09 ZONE    14  
                  31.11     1:08.07 (36.96)     1:44.83 (36.76)     2:21.65 (36.82)
        3:07.87 (46.22)     3:55.71 (47.84)     4:30.50 (34.79)     5:03.09 (32.59)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.47    5:06.67 ZONE    13  
                  31.89     1:09.65 (37.76)     1:49.38 (39.73)     2:29.46 (40.08)
        3:13.32 (43.86)     3:57.79 (44.47)     4:33.52 (35.73)     5:06.67 (33.15)
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              5:19.40    5:09.65 JO      12  
                  32.68     1:09.85 (37.17)     1:51.53 (41.68)     2:30.73 (39.20)
        3:16.79 (46.06)     4:02.26 (45.47)     4:36.91 (34.65)     5:09.65 (32.74)
  8 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              4:23.58Y   5:11.01 JO      11  
                  29.90     1:06.56 (36.66)     1:46.51 (39.95)     2:26.25 (39.74)
        3:12.79 (46.54)     3:59.60 (46.81)     4:35.95 (36.35)     5:11.01 (35.06)
  9 Willard, Max        15 LBA-MR               4:26.71Y   5:11.73 JO       9  
                  33.03     1:11.42 (38.39)     1:51.78 (40.36)     2:30.40 (38.62)
        3:18.18 (47.78)     4:06.38 (48.20)     4:39.92 (33.54)     5:11.73 (31.81)
 10 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              5:13.72    5:13.30 JO       7  
                  33.58     1:10.24 (36.66)     1:49.61 (39.37)     2:27.73 (38.12)
        3:17.19 (49.46)     4:03.86 (46.67)     4:38.93 (35.07)     5:13.30 (34.37)
 11 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              5:04.39    5:14.02 JO       6  
                  31.46     1:08.45 (36.99)     1:49.94 (41.49)     2:30.77 (40.83)
        3:17.42 (46.65)     4:04.74 (47.32)     4:39.58 (34.84)     5:14.02 (34.44)
 12 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              5:15.90    5:14.79 JO       5  
                  32.73     1:07.57 (34.84)     1:48.19 (40.62)     2:28.38 (40.19)
        3:16.17 (47.79)     4:03.60 (47.43)     4:39.76 (36.16)     5:14.79 (35.03)
 13 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.33    5:15.42 JO       4  
                  31.70     1:09.09 (37.39)     1:49.71 (40.62)     2:30.18 (40.47)
        3:16.99 (46.81)     4:04.80 (47.81)     4:40.98 (36.18)     5:15.42 (34.44)
 14 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.93Y   5:17.75 JO       3  
                  31.48     1:08.56 (37.08)     1:52.03 (43.47)     2:35.58 (43.55)
        3:18.67 (43.09)     4:04.63 (45.96)     4:41.60 (36.97)     5:17.75 (36.15)
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              4:37.03Y   5:18.54 JO       2  
                  33.42     1:12.88 (39.46)     1:54.24 (41.36)     2:34.49 (40.25)
        3:20.16 (45.67)     4:06.96 (46.80)     4:44.06 (37.10)     5:18.54 (34.48)
 16 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              4:34.12Y   5:20.06 JO       1  
                  32.48     1:10.28 (37.80)     1:55.27 (44.99)     2:38.83 (43.56)
        3:24.37 (45.54)     4:10.01 (45.64)     4:46.09 (36.08)     5:20.06 (33.97)
 17 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.98    5:20.15 JO     
                  30.64     1:06.98 (36.34)     1:48.25 (41.27)     2:29.47 (41.22)
        3:17.27 (47.80)     4:06.03 (48.76)     4:43.41 (37.38)     5:20.15 (36.74)
 18 Araujo, Kevin A     16 SSL-MR               5:25.99    5:20.48 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.51 (37.66)     1:53.07 (43.56)     2:35.85 (42.78)
        3:21.27 (45.42)     4:08.34 (47.07)     4:44.77 (36.43)     5:20.48 (35.71)
 19 Magee, Dylan P      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.81    5:21.86 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.88 (41.23)     1:57.64 (40.76)     2:39.38 (41.74)
        3:22.28 (42.90)     4:07.09 (44.81)     4:44.96 (37.87)     5:21.86 (36.90)
 20 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.88    5:21.92 JO     
                  34.33     1:14.57 (40.24)     1:54.41 (39.84)     2:34.36 (39.95)
        3:20.66 (46.30)     4:06.94 (46.28)     4:44.19 (37.25)     5:21.92 (37.73)
 21 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              4:39.36Y   5:23.47 JO     
                1:12.40         1:12.40 ( )                             2:40.14 ( )
                                4:09.58 ( )     4:47.38 (37.80)     5:23.47 (36.09)
 22 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              4:40.28Y   5:24.61 JO     
                1:12.17         1:12.17 ( )                             2:36.11 ( )
                                4:12.58 ( )     4:50.10 (37.52)     5:24.61 (34.51)
 23 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.07Y   5:24.85 JO     
                1:12.02         1:12.02 ( )                             2:35.12 ( )
                                4:13.69 ( )     4:50.71 (37.02)     5:24.85 (34.14)
 24 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.58    5:25.40 JO     
                  32.87     1:11.06 (38.19)     1:53.24 (42.18)     2:34.88 (41.64)
        3:24.45 (49.57)     4:13.34 (48.89)     4:49.68 (36.34)     5:25.40 (35.72)
 25 Alvarez, Jeffrey    15 Twisters-MR          5:28.99    5:26.16 JO     
                  33.39     1:12.59 (39.20)     1:54.76 (42.17)     2:37.28 (42.52)
        3:23.65 (46.37)     4:10.98 (47.33)     4:49.28 (38.30)     5:26.16 (36.88)
 26 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 LIAC-MR              5:27.75    5:29.45 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.67 (39.18)     1:56.02 (42.35)     2:37.30 (41.28)
        3:28.31 (51.01)     4:17.32 (49.01)     4:53.91 (36.59)     5:29.45 (35.54)
 27 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              4:35.68Y   5:33.39        
                  33.29     1:16.25 (42.96)     1:56.85 (40.60)     2:37.48 (40.63)
        3:29.92 (52.44)     4:21.84 (51.92)     4:57.51 (35.67)     5:33.39 (35.88)
 28 Zhang, Aron         15 GATE-MR              5:25.21    5:38.29        
                  31.64     1:10.19 (38.55)     1:55.59 (45.40)     2:42.02 (46.43)
        3:27.80 (45.78)     4:16.92 (49.12)     4:57.39 (40.47)     5:38.29 (40.90)
 29 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          5:28.28    5:45.85        
                  34.40     1:16.25 (41.85)     2:01.18 (44.93)     2:45.10 (43.92)
        3:34.74 (49.64)     4:25.50 (50.76)     5:06.59 (41.09)     5:45.85 (39.26)
 -- Cahn, Robert        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.97Y        DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  32.36     1:09.19 (36.83)     1:55.05 (45.86)     2:40.26 (45.21)
        3:30.37 (50.11)     4:20.46 (50.09)     4:56.16 (35.70)          DQ (34.42)
 -- Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              5:16.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    16 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              5:19.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:35.87   3/17/2009 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         o'Lee, N.Cerra, N.Spinella, J.Wagner              
     LC JO's: # 1:43.53   7/27/2003 Old Wesbury Aquatics                       
                         M Pepi, J Brisbin, M Lerman, G Jablonski          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:44.90    1:42.06#        40  
     1) McCarter, Alex E 18             2) Konovalov, Nicholas 15         
     3) Isaac, Alejandro 15             4) Tilneac, George 15             
                  25.08       51.31 (26.23)     1:17.02 (25.71)     1:42.06 (25.04)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:47.72    1:44.77         34  
     1) Blacker, Aaron M 17             2) Hackett, Liam R 16             
     3) Kleinsmith, Ian P 17            4) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
                  26.75       53.01 (26.26)     1:19.08 (26.07)     1:44.77 (25.69)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:46.30    1:45.13         32  
     1) Capodanno, Michael S 16         2) Hayes, Collin 15               
     3) DiMaria, Michael J 17           4) Gordin, James H 15             
                  25.63       51.82 (26.19)     1:18.80 (26.98)     1:45.13 (26.33)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:47.30    1:45.14         30  
     1) Kim, Sean Y 17                  2) Pak, Richard 17                
     3) Koo, Brandon H 15               4) Zezula, Mateusz 15             
                  26.77       53.31 (26.54)     1:19.74 (26.43)     1:45.14 (25.40)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:49.68    1:46.54         28  
     1) Abrahamsen, Peter 17            2) McCloskey, Tyler 16            
     3) Hanson, Matthew E 17            4) Kim, Harris 15                 
                                  53.57 ( )     1:46.54 (52.97)                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.48    1:46.57         26  
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav 16             2) Decker, Philip K 16            
     3) Choi, Hajin 17                  4) Brown, Nate M 15               
                  26.76       54.09 (27.33)     1:20.54 (26.45)     1:46.57 (26.03)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:52.79    1:46.92         24  
     1) Martinico, Michael J 17         2) Damm, Eric R 16                
     3) Maida, Trevor W 15              4) Brittan, James 15              
                  26.53       53.49 (26.96)     1:21.21 (27.72)     1:46.92 (25.71)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:53.93    1:47.52         22  
     1) Crow, Matthew M 16              2) Harris, Kristofer 17           
     3) Presta, Andrew 17               4) Barnola, Jimmy A 15            
                  26.52       53.89 (27.37)     1:21.37 (27.48)     1:47.52 (26.15)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:52.79    1:50.22         18  
     1) Schnebel, Charles R 17          2) Kipnes, Alec S 16              
     3) Gao, Ryan X 16                  4) Darcy, Matthew J 16            
                  28.24       55.93 (27.69)     1:23.46 (27.53)     1:50.22 (26.76)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:52.00    1:50.50         14  
     1) Knapp, Michael P 15             2) Martinovic, Filip 16           
     3) Timothy, Michael A 15           4) Wan, Nicholas J 18             
                  27.89       55.24 (27.35)     1:23.41 (28.17)     1:50.50 (27.09)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.00    1:50.67         12  
     1) Spinella, Conor S 15            2) Giannotti, Michael A 15        
     3) Soregaroli, Thomas 17           4) Chan, Brendan K 17             
                  27.27       54.71 (27.44)     1:22.98 (28.27)     1:50.67 (27.69)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:49.00    1:51.02         10  
     1) Popescu, Alexander 16           2) Sourial, Anthony K 15          
     3) Pompay, John A 15               4) Cahn, Robert 16                
                  27.65       54.51 (26.86)     1:21.96 (27.45)     1:51.02 (29.06)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:51.00    1:53.85          8  
     1) Massa, Alex W 15                2) Panzarino, Matthew A 15        
     3) Law, Richard Y 16               4) White, Darrien S 15            
                  28.33       57.65 (29.32)     1:25.97 (28.32)     1:53.85 (27.88)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 3:30.02   8/10/2009 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         J.Wagner,N.Spinella,O.Lee,N.Cerra                 
     LC JO's: # 3:46.76   7/15/1984 Long Island S.C.                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:47.90    3:43.51#        40  
     1) Tilneac, George 15              2) Kunze, Colin J 17              
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 15          4) McCarter, Alex E 18            
                  26.40       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.69 (27.28)     1:52.67 (57.26)
        2:19.78 (27.11)     2:50.17 (57.50)     3:14.99 (24.82)     3:43.51 (53.34)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:52.19    3:53.70         34  
     1) Kim, Sean Y 17                  2) Pak, Richard 17                
     3) Cheng, Noah 17                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 15             
                  28.03       58.63 (58.63)     1:26.29 (27.66)     1:56.87 (58.24)
        2:23.94 (27.07)     2:53.27 (56.40)     3:22.14 (28.87)   3:53.70 (1:00.43)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:53.15    3:54.74         32  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Hackett, Liam R 16             
     3) Wachnik, Tony A 15              4) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
                  28.37       59.36 (59.36)     1:26.35 (26.99)     1:58.42 (59.06)
        2:26.90 (28.48)     2:58.22 (59.80)     3:24.90 (26.68)     3:54.74 (56.52)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:01.63    3:58.08         30  
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav 16             2) Decker, Philip K 16            
     3) Choi, Hajin 17                  4) Brown, Nate M 15               
                  28.77       59.39 (59.39)     1:27.85 (28.46)   2:00.25 (1:00.86)
        2:27.90 (27.65)     2:59.90 (59.65)     3:27.20 (27.30)     3:58.08 (58.18)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:55.00    3:58.15         28  
     1) Williams, Tyler S 16            2) DU, Jasper L 17                
     3) Sourial, Anthony K 15           4) Massa, Alex W 15               
                  27.81       58.68 (58.68)                         1:58.55 (59.87)
            1:26.72 ( )     2:56.21 (57.66)     3:25.05 (28.84)   3:58.15 (1:01.94)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:03.30    3:58.75         26  
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 17            2) Abrahamsen, Peter 17           
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 16             4) Shapira, Tomer L 16            
                  28.28       59.15 (59.15)     1:27.06 (27.91)     1:58.04 (58.89)
        2:26.20 (28.16)     2:57.25 (59.21)     3:25.85 (28.60)   3:58.75 (1:01.50)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:01.00    4:07.74         24  
     1) Pompay, John A 15               2) White, Darrien S 15            
     3) Cahn, Robert 16                 4) Battisti, Evan A 15            
                  29.20   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:32.12 (29.54)   2:06.61 (1:04.03)
        2:35.48 (28.87)   3:07.40 (1:00.79)     3:35.20 (27.80)   4:07.74 (1:00.34)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:04.00    4:08.09         22  
     1) Chan, Brendan K 17              2) Spinella, Conor S 15           
     3) Giannotti, Michael A 15         4) Wendland, Brian A 15           
                  29.16   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:30.50 (28.19)     2:01.78 (59.47)
        2:31.07 (29.29)   3:04.28 (1:02.50)     3:34.47 (30.19)   4:08.09 (1:03.81)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:40.13    4:23.51         18  
     1) Whalen, Chris 15                2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Kain, Ryan 15                   4) Zotto, Nicholas C 15           
                  28.21   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:34.24 (34.21)   2:12.58 (1:12.55)
        2:44.22 (31.64)   3:19.21 (1:06.63)     3:49.33 (30.12)   4:23.51 (1:04.30)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 1:51.02   7/15/1996 Flushing YMCA, FLY-MR                      
     LC JO's: # 1:54.25   7/15/1984 Long Island S.C.                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:01.61    1:55.36         40  
     1) Baudinet, Michael C 16          2) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
     3) Purvis, Robby J 15              4) Kleinsmith, Ian P 17           
                  29.15     1:02.48 (33.33)     1:29.24 (26.76)     1:55.36 (26.12)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:12.33    1:55.54         34  
     1) Zitelny, Edan 17                2) Howard, Ben R 15               
     3) Dutton, Matthew T 18            4) Capodanno, Michael S 16        
                  30.22     1:04.25 (34.03)     1:30.28 (26.03)     1:55.54 (25.26)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:57.90    1:55.73         32  
     1) Tilneac, George 15              2) Isaac, Alejandro 15            
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 15          4) McCarter, Alex E 18            
                  29.46     1:04.25 (34.79)     1:32.07 (27.82)     1:55.73 (23.66)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.00    1:58.96         30  
     1) Kilduff, John J 15              2) Bradnock, Reggie N 15          
     3) Martinez, Brian C 16            4) Park, Michael 15               
                  29.58     1:03.64 (34.06)     1:31.65 (28.01)     1:58.96 (27.31)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.00    2:00.58         28  
     1) Christianson, Keith G 16        2) Maida, Trevor W 15             
     3) Brittan, James 15               4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
                  32.72     1:07.34 (34.62)     1:34.54 (27.20)     2:00.58 (26.04)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:03.53    2:00.64         26  
     1) Abrahamsen, Peter 17            2) Zaruvinsky, Leon 17            
     3) Nicholas, Matthew J 15          4) Kim, Harris 15                 
                  32.12     1:05.85 (33.73)     1:34.26 (28.41)     2:00.64 (26.38)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.98    2:00.66         24  
     1) Kim, Sean Y 17                  2) Cheng, Noah 17                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Pak, Richard 17                
                  32.18     1:05.57 (33.39)     1:34.09 (28.52)     2:00.66 (26.57)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:03.00    2:00.67         22  
     1) Popescu, Alexander 16           2) Chin, Andrew 17                
     3) Cahn, Robert 16                 4) Williams, Tyler S 16           
                  31.13     1:03.59 (32.46)     1:33.96 (30.37)     2:00.67 (26.71)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:14.17    2:01.20         18  
     1) Peskett, Brandon W 15           2) Zagaja, Robert M 16            
     3) Simkins, Robert T 17            4) Gordin, James H 15             
                  31.09     1:06.20 (35.11)     1:34.58 (28.38)     2:01.20 (26.62)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.00    2:01.51         14  
     1) Wendland, Brian A 15            2) Brown, Nate M 15               
     3) Chan, Brendan K 17              4) Choi, Hajin 17                 
                  32.77     1:06.45 (33.68)     1:35.15 (28.70)     2:01.51 (26.36)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:13.49    2:03.41         12  
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 16             2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
     3) Kipnes, Alec S 16               4) Schnebel, Charles R 17         
                  31.65     1:06.52 (34.87)     1:35.91 (29.39)     2:03.41 (27.50)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:05.00    2:03.89         10  
     1) Hackett, Liam R 16              2) McLaughlin, James J 17         
     3) Wachnik, Tony A 15              4) Palumbo, Taylor S 17           
                  32.81     1:07.79 (34.98)     1:36.91 (29.12)     2:03.89 (26.98)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:08.00    2:04.34          8  
     1) Sourial, Anthony K 15           2) Caponegro, Frank 16            
     3) Panzarino, Matthew A 15         4) Pompay, John A 15              
                  31.35     1:05.47 (34.12)     1:36.65 (31.18)     2:04.34 (27.69)
 14 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:07.49    2:04.90          6  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 15             2) Smalling, Logan 15             
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Presta, Andrew 17              
                  31.82     1:07.75 (35.93)     1:37.22 (29.47)     2:04.90 (27.68)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:01.12    2:05.15          4  
     1) Urcinoli, Zachary R 15          2) Kelly, Conor 16                
     3) Morano, Matthew V 17            4) Lubrino, Andrew 16             
                  32.85     1:07.42 (34.57)     1:38.46 (31.04)     2:05.15 (26.69)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.00    2:06.25          2  
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas 17           2) Giannotti, Michael A 15        
     3) Decker, Philip K 16             4) Spinella, Conor S 15           
                  33.30     1:09.10 (35.80)     1:39.29 (30.19)     2:06.25 (26.96)
 17 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:40.11    2:12.69        
     1) Zotto, Nicholas C 15            2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Whalen, Chris 15                4) Kain, Ryan 15                  
                  39.82     1:15.66 (35.84)     1:44.80 (29.14)     2:12.69 (27.89)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: M 3:51.86   7/15/1980 Badger, BSC-MR                             
     LC JO's: # 4:13.87    8/1/2010 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         C DOHERTY, B CHING, M Blaney, C SANGTIPPAWAN      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:17.00    4:15.17         40  
     1) Lin, Alex 15                    2) Cheng, Noah 17                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  31.53   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:38.43 (33.88)   2:17.20 (1:12.65)
                            2:33.52 (16.32)     2:45.57 (12.05)   4:15.17 (1:41.65)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:18.90    4:18.20         34  
     1) Kunze, Colin J 17               2) Konovalov, Nicholas 15         
     3) Tilneac, George 15              4) McCarter, Alex E 18            
                  31.75   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:41.25 (36.40)   2:23.25 (1:18.40)
        2:51.45 (28.20)   3:24.62 (1:01.37)     3:49.91 (25.29)     4:18.20 (53.58)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:19.01    4:19.52         32  
     1) Baudinet, Michael C 16          2) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
     3) Wachnik, Tony A 15              4) Kleinsmith, Ian P 17           
                  31.03   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:36.69 (32.84)   2:15.82 (1:11.97)
                            2:39.52 (23.70)      2:45.55 (6.03)   4:19.52 (1:40.00)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:40.86    4:26.84         30  
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 17            2) Zaruvinsky, Leon 17            
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 16             4) Kim, Harris 15                 
                  32.70   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:42.87 (34.83)   2:23.92 (1:15.88)
        2:53.77 (29.85)   3:27.62 (1:03.70)     3:55.50 (27.88)     4:26.84 (59.22)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:30.70    4:28.07         28  
     1) Damm, Eric R 16                 2) Maida, Trevor W 15             
     3) Brittan, James 15               4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
                          1:10.40 (1:10.40)                       2:26.35 (1:15.95)
                            2:51.41 (25.06)   4:28.07 (1:36.66)                    
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:24.00    4:29.99         26  
     1) Sourial, Anthony K 15           2) Massa, Alex W 15               
     3) Cahn, Robert 16                 4) Williams, Tyler S 16           
                  32.90   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:44.21 (36.21)   2:24.67 (1:16.67)
        2:55.57 (30.90)   3:30.68 (1:06.01)     3:58.63 (27.95)     4:29.99 (59.31)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:31.25    4:30.90         24  
     1) Wendland, Brian A 15            2) Brown, Nate M 15               
     3) Chan, Brendan K 17              4) Khanas, Yaroslav 16            
                  33.97   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:46.21 (36.33)   2:26.88 (1:17.00)
                            2:42.30 (15.42)     2:56.97 (14.67)   4:30.90 (1:48.60)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:38.00    4:44.87         22  
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas 17           2) Giannotti, Michael A 15        
     3) Decker, Philip K 16             4) Choi, Hajin 17                 
                  34.83   1:11.41 (1:11.41)     1:49.30 (37.89)   2:32.91 (1:21.50)
                          3:53.67 (1:20.76)     4:12.11 (18.44)     4:44.87 (51.20)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:29.00    4:47.58         18  
     1) White, Darrien S 15             2) Pompay, John A 15              
     3) Panzarino, Matthew A 15         4) Battisti, Evan A 15            
                  36.01   1:14.13 (1:14.13)     1:50.60 (36.47)   2:32.67 (1:18.54)
        3:07.01 (34.34)   3:46.50 (1:13.83)     4:14.79 (28.29)   4:47.58 (1:01.08)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:48.00    4:59.27         14  
     1) Timothy, Michael A 15           2) Knapp, Michael P 15            
     3) Martinovic, Filip 16            4) Wan, Nicholas J 18             
                  36.44   1:16.83 (1:16.83)     1:57.00 (40.17)   2:42.60 (1:25.77)
        3:16.82 (34.22)   3:56.89 (1:14.29)     4:26.23 (29.34)   4:59.27 (1:02.38)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 31.01      30.46        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR                28.10      28.60        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR                 28.30      28.40        
  2 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 28.20      28.83        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:05.32    1:04.60        
                  30.17     1:04.60 (34.43)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.65    1:02.97        
                  30.22     1:02.97 (32.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR               1:02.63    1:01.56        
  2 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.70    1:02.92        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.72    2:11.45        
                  30.37     1:04.09 (33.72)     1:38.48 (34.39)     2:11.45 (32.97)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             40.53      39.79        
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR                40.63      40.55        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            41.51      40.51        
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.10      41.14        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00    1:24.99        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel    10 LBA-MR               1:27.00    1:26.94        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 40.05      40.43        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:28.92    1:30.61        
  2 Cabrera, Nicholas   12 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:32.20        
  3 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:34.68    1:36.01        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:21.89        
                  38.05     1:21.89 (43.84)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.20    1:38.04        
                  47.02     1:38.04 (51.02)                                        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:39.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR                38.30      38.52        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR                38.32      38.37        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:09.12        
                  31.57     1:09.12 (37.55)                                        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:14.79        
                  32.64     1:14.79 (42.15)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Matthew N  15 CSD-MR               1:09.60    1:06.53        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                30.07      31.30        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                  30.51      31.50        
  3 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR                31.44      31.53        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                34.72      34.58        
  5 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                33.99      35.04        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.04        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               1:04.66    1:03.23        
  2 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.48    1:04.37        
  3 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.43        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.56        
  5 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:15.70    1:16.84        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T       9 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:22.55        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.01    2:25.35        
                1:11.39   2:25.35 (1:13.96)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               2:29.30    2:27.18        
                1:13.14   2:27.18 (1:14.04)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      44.93        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.99        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theal, Jacqueline   16 UNIA-MR              1:30.00    1:12.50        
  2 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:31.39        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR               2:36.14    2:30.85        
                1:14.40   2:30.85 (1:16.45)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.78      45.20        
  2 Yuen, Valerie A     10 FLY-MR                 46.00      46.65        
  3 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      47.89        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                39.08      40.80        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:23.42