Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2012 MR Metro Junior Olympics SC - 3/16/2012 to 3/18/2012           
   Hosted by Condors Swim Club at Felix Festa, Sanction #: 120304 - 120353-T   
                   Hosted by Metropolitan Swimming at Lehman                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:54.32        
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Fong, Samantha 10              
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 10             4) Silveira, Luiza E 10           
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:54.45        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 10             2) Parry, Alexa R 10              
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 10          4) Douglass, Kate C 10            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR               26.84      27.22 JO      20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           27.32      27.27 JO      17  
  3 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                28.31      28.46 JO      16  
  4 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.20      28.53 JO      15  
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR                28.95      28.81 JO      14  
  6 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR                 29.05      28.82 JO      13  
  7 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  29.28      29.06 JO      12  
  8 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.10 JO      11  
  9 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                29.48      29.22 JO       9  
 10 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.80      29.34 JO       7  
 11 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR                29.69      29.35 JO       6  
 12 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                  29.89      29.44 JO       5  
 13 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR              30.21      29.73 JO       4  
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR            29.80      29.92 JO       3  
 15 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR                30.36      30.00 JO       2  
 16 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.98      30.06 JO       1  
 17 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR                 30.71      30.30 JO     
 18 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                30.49      30.37 JO     
 19 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR                 31.16      30.40 JO     
 20 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.45 JO     
 21 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           30.91      30.49 JO     
 22 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR                30.70      30.54 JO     
 23 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                31.18      30.56 JO     
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                  31.81      30.63 JO     
 24 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR                 30.48      30.63 JO     
 26 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR                31.35      30.79 JO     
 27 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            31.05      30.82 JO     
 28 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.60      30.83 JO     
 29 Johnson, Lauryn M   10 LIAC-MR                30.53      30.88 JO     
 30 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR              29.89      30.94 JO     
 30 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR                30.05      30.94 JO     
 32 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              31.31      30.95 JO     
 33 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.33      31.19 JO     
 34 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR             31.90      31.25 JO     
 35 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR              30.49      31.26 JO     
 35 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR             31.56      31.26 JO     
 37 Milrod, Maya L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.77      31.27 JO     
 38 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR                31.75      31.28 JO     
 39 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR              30.69      31.31 JO     
 40 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR                31.99      31.34 JO     
 41 Yarsky, Sima G       9 WEST-MR                31.55      31.36 JO     
 42 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                  31.77      31.37 JO     
 43 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      31.40 JO     
 44 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.43 JO     
 45 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.33      31.47 JO     
 46 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR                30.73      31.53 JO     
 47 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                30.82      31.55 JO     
 48 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.55      31.60 JO     
 49 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.57      31.69 JO     
 49 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                31.81      31.69 JO     
 51 Youssef, Lara S      9 Twisters-MR            31.10      31.79 JO     
 52 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR           32.07      31.87 JO     
 53 Boyd, Victoria E    10 WEST-MR                31.94      31.90 JO     
 54 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                31.97      31.92 JO     
 55 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      31.96 JO     
 56 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR             31.85      31.97 JO     
 57 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.85      31.98 JO     
 58 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR                31.32      32.00 JO     
 59 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR                31.32      32.05 JO     
 60 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR                31.07      32.10        
 61 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.66      32.31        
 62 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.80      32.36        
 63 Brydon, Maia        10 RedTails-MR            31.88      32.40        
 64 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      32.42        
 64 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR                31.95      32.42        
 66 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 31.40      32.44        
 67 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                  32.09      32.61        
 68 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR                 31.79      32.90        
 69 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.97      32.95        
 70 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR                 31.64      33.00        
 71 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                32.02      33.48        
 72 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      34.26        
 -- Townsend, Dayna p   10 Twisters-MR            31.30         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.53        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
    Metro AG: $ 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:11.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.16      59.79 JO      20  
                  29.11       59.79 (30.68)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR               59.35    1:00.64 JO      17  
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.25    1:02.59 JO      16  
                  30.67     1:02.59 (31.92)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:03.21    1:03.90 JO      15  
                  30.53     1:03.90 (33.37)                                        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR              1:03.28    1:04.08 JO      14  
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)                                        
  6 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:04.23 JO      13  
                  30.95     1:04.23 (33.28)                                        
  7 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR              1:04.86    1:04.42 JO      12  
                  31.33     1:04.42 (33.09)                                        
  8 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:04.67 JO      11  
                  30.58     1:04.67 (34.09)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:04.85 JO       9  
                  31.46     1:04.85 (33.39)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.41    1:05.26 JO       7  
                  31.08     1:05.26 (34.18)                                        
 11 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.30    1:05.84 JO       6  
                  31.08     1:05.84 (34.76)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:05.90    1:06.35 JO       5  
                  31.26     1:06.35 (35.09)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              1:06.65    1:06.37 JO       3.5
                  31.64     1:06.37 (34.73)                                        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.37 JO       3.5
                  32.56     1:06.37 (33.81)                                        
 15 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                1:09.91    1:06.53 JO       2  
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)                                        
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR              1:06.89    1:06.54 JO       1  
                  31.51     1:06.54 (35.03)                                        
 17 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR            1:05.50    1:06.61 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.61 (34.33)                                        
 18 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR              1:08.91    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.66 (34.79)                                        
 19 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:07.44    1:06.71 JO     
                  32.51     1:06.71 (34.20)                                        
 20 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          1:07.35    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.28 (34.51)                                        
 21 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:09.26    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.36 (35.14)                                        
 22 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.34    1:07.38 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.38 (35.39)                                        
 23 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.16    1:07.49 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.49 (34.78)                                        
 23 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:08.59    1:07.49 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.49 (35.52)                                        
 25 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR           1:08.84    1:07.56 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.56 (34.75)                                        
 26 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR            1:06.83    1:07.64 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.64 (34.77)                                        
 27 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:06.89    1:07.66 JO     
                  31.42     1:07.66 (36.24)                                        
 28 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               1:07.21    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.83 (35.53)                                        
 29 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                1:09.36    1:07.99 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.99 (35.98)                                        
 30 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)                                        
 31 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:08.13 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.13 (34.99)                                        
 32 Tanaka, Moca        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:08.33 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.33 (35.07)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.14    1:08.50 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.50 (36.17)                                        
 34 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR           1:08.54    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.73 (36.54)                                        
 35 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:10.12    1:08.74 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)                                        
 36 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              1:06.89    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.79 (35.93)                                        
 37 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.64    1:08.95 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.95 (36.35)                                        
 38 Milrod, Maya L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.42    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.07 (36.34)                                        
 39 Showers, Sophie     10 Badger-MR            1:10.47    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.10 (36.42)                                        
 40 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              1:09.81    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.14 (36.77)                                        
 41 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.83    1:09.20 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.20 (36.05)                                        
 42 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              1:10.16    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.39 (36.84)                                        
 43 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:09.41 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.41 (35.65)                                        
 43 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:09.41 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.41 (35.98)                                        
 45 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.48 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.48 (36.08)                                        
 46 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.69    1:09.64 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.64 (36.90)                                        
 47 Boyd, Victoria E    10 WEST-MR              1:11.07    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.66 (36.05)                                        
 48 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:09.75 JO     
                  34.25     1:09.75 (35.50)                                        
 49 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:10.20    1:09.86 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.86 (35.80)                                        
 50 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.89 (36.63)                                        
 51 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.78    1:09.98 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.98 (38.20)                                        
 52 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:10.07 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.07 (36.00)                                        
 53 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:09.58    1:10.37 JO     
                  34.11     1:10.37 (36.26)                                        
 54 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR              1:09.80    1:10.40 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.40 (37.24)                                        
 55 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:10.42 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.42 (36.16)                                        
 56 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:10.44    1:10.44 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.44 (36.94)                                        
 57 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR           1:09.49    1:10.49 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.49 (36.84)                                        
 58 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              1:08.79    1:10.53 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.53 (36.93)                                        
 59 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.70    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.66 (37.02)                                        
 60 Kavanagh, Anna      10 LBA-MR               1:10.72    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.67 (36.79)                                        
 61 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.54    1:10.69 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.69 (37.16)                                        
 62 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR            1:09.93    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.90 (37.14)                                        
 63 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:10.91    1:10.95 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.95 (37.48)                                        
 64 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR              1:11.32    1:10.96 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.96 (37.28)                                        
 65 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              1:09.33    1:11.12 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.12 (37.03)                                        
 66 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.20 (37.13)                                        
 67 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR              1:11.47    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.78     1:11.41 (36.63)                                        
 68 Townsend, Dayna p   10 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:11.44 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.44 (37.37)                                        
 69 Darling, Lauren A   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:11.51        
                  34.96     1:11.51 (36.55)                                        
 70 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.32    1:12.11        
                  34.36     1:12.11 (37.75)                                        
 71 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:12.28        
                  34.63     1:12.28 (37.65)                                        
 72 Criollo, Ashley K   10 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:12.44        
                  34.47     1:12.44 (37.97)                                        
 73 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:12.89        
                  34.41     1:12.89 (38.48)                                        
 74 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               1:10.84    1:12.97        
                  34.41     1:12.97 (38.56)                                        
 75 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:13.14        
                  33.74     1:13.14 (39.40)                                        
 76 Youssef, Lara S      9 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:13.95        
                  35.38     1:13.95 (38.57)                                        
 77 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:11.10    1:16.02        
                  35.61     1:16.02 (40.41)                                        
 78 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR               1:11.20    1:16.13        
                  35.98     1:16.13 (40.15)                                        
 79 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:19.28        
                  36.54     1:19.28 (42.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR             2:07.96    2:07.79 JO      20  
                  29.42     1:02.20 (32.78)     1:35.30 (33.10)     2:07.79 (32.49)
  2 Regenauer, Christi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.70    2:08.92 JO      17  
                  29.82     1:02.99 (33.17)     1:35.79 (32.80)     2:08.92 (33.13)
  3 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.06    2:12.59 JO      16  
                  30.60     1:04.40 (33.80)     1:39.05 (34.65)     2:12.59 (33.54)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR          2:12.91    2:13.27 JO      15  
                  31.06     1:04.89 (33.83)     1:39.56 (34.67)     2:13.27 (33.71)
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR              2:20.90    2:15.57 JO      14  
                  31.15     1:06.04 (34.89)     1:41.22 (35.18)     2:15.57 (34.35)
  6 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               2:19.73    2:15.76 JO      13  
                  31.54     1:05.06 (33.52)     1:40.53 (35.47)     2:15.76 (35.23)
  7 Cohen, Danielle V   10 LIAC-MR              2:19.96    2:17.75 JO      12  
                  33.38     1:08.71 (35.33)     1:43.74 (35.03)     2:17.75 (34.01)
  8 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.64    2:17.83 JO      11  
                  32.52     1:08.28 (35.76)     1:43.52 (35.24)     2:17.83 (34.31)
  9 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR              2:22.90    2:20.14 JO       9  
                  32.75     1:08.97 (36.22)     1:45.35 (36.38)     2:20.14 (34.79)
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.67    2:20.68 JO       7  
                  32.46     1:09.17 (36.71)     1:46.25 (37.08)     2:20.68 (34.43)
 11 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR            2:24.11    2:21.11 JO       6  
                  32.58     1:09.19 (36.61)     1:46.02 (36.83)     2:21.11 (35.09)
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M   10 LIAC-MR              2:21.78    2:21.20 JO       5  
                  32.22     1:08.50 (36.28)     1:45.24 (36.74)     2:21.20 (35.96)
 13 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            2:25.39    2:21.60 JO       4  
                  32.81     1:09.69 (36.88)     1:46.42 (36.73)     2:21.60 (35.18)
 14 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR              2:27.19    2:21.96 JO       3  
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)     1:47.12 (37.61)     2:21.96 (34.84)
 15 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            2:29.73    2:22.42 JO       2  
                  33.31     1:10.16 (36.85)     1:46.85 (36.69)     2:22.42 (35.57)
 16 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          2:26.65    2:23.08 JO       1  
                  32.78     1:09.86 (37.08)     1:47.73 (37.87)     2:23.08 (35.35)
 17 Gregorace, Sophia    9 LIAC-MR              2:24.82    2:23.32 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.82 (36.78)     1:47.03 (37.21)     2:23.32 (36.29)
 18 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               2:24.61    2:23.79 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.11 (36.95)     1:47.04 (37.93)     2:23.79 (36.75)
 19 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          2:27.81    2:23.97 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.64 (37.89)     1:47.54 (36.90)     2:23.97 (36.43)
 20 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              2:29.59    2:24.19 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.97 (37.23)     1:48.77 (38.80)     2:24.19 (35.42)
 21 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              2:31.21    2:24.26 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.20 (37.49)     1:49.66 (40.46)     2:24.26 (34.60)
 22 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.34    2:24.49 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.72 (37.06)     1:47.95 (38.23)     2:24.49 (36.54)
 23 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.97    2:24.51 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.78 (36.48)     1:47.61 (37.83)     2:24.51 (36.90)
 24 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.12    2:24.70 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.14 (36.68)     1:47.64 (38.50)     2:24.70 (37.06)
 25 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              2:28.75    2:24.74 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.70 (37.09)     1:48.20 (37.50)     2:24.74 (36.54)
 26 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.96    2:24.92 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.78 (36.97)     1:47.43 (37.65)     2:24.92 (37.49)
 27 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              2:30.37    2:25.45 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.88 (38.33)     1:49.05 (38.17)     2:25.45 (36.40)
 28 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR            2:24.50    2:25.52 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.74 (37.24)     1:48.80 (38.06)     2:25.52 (36.72)
 29 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.25    2:25.74 JO     
                  32.32     1:10.46 (38.14)     1:48.77 (38.31)     2:25.74 (36.97)
 30 Darling, Lauren A   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:26.31 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.30 (37.80)     1:50.60 (38.30)     2:26.31 (35.71)
 31 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:26.32 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.57 (37.27)     1:48.58 (38.01)     2:26.32 (37.74)
 32 Wang, Kathryn        9 Twisters-MR          2:29.69    2:26.76 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.73 (37.77)     1:50.11 (38.38)     2:26.76 (36.65)
 33 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR           2:26.80    2:26.85 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.14 (37.90)     1:49.48 (38.34)     2:26.85 (37.37)
 34 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              2:31.77    2:27.01 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.66 (37.93)     1:49.92 (39.26)     2:27.01 (37.09)
 35 Milrod, Maya L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.70    2:27.14 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.58 (37.51)     1:49.28 (38.70)     2:27.14 (37.86)
 36 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               2:28.32    2:27.32 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.76 (36.75)     1:48.65 (38.89)     2:27.32 (38.67)
 37 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              2:21.32    2:27.71 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.90 (37.25)     1:49.46 (38.56)     2:27.71 (38.25)
 38 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              2:31.36    2:27.75 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.77 (38.79)     1:51.57 (39.80)     2:27.75 (36.18)
 39 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR              2:26.43    2:28.24 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.14 (38.01)     1:50.33 (39.19)     2:28.24 (37.91)
 40 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR          2:30.14    2:28.86 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.88 (38.42)     1:51.02 (39.14)     2:28.86 (37.84)
 41 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              2:31.04    2:29.47 JO     
                  34.78     1:13.88 (39.10)     1:53.53 (39.65)     2:29.47 (35.94)
 42 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          2:31.14    2:30.18 JO     
                  33.65     1:12.19 (38.54)     1:51.99 (39.80)     2:30.18 (38.19)
 43 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.06    2:30.33 JO     
                  33.25     1:12.36 (39.11)     1:51.92 (39.56)     2:30.33 (38.41)
 44 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              2:30.09    2:31.30 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.49 (38.45)     1:52.23 (39.74)     2:31.30 (39.07)
 45 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.24    2:31.40 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.45 (38.78)     1:53.35 (40.90)     2:31.40 (38.05)
 46 Yarsky, Sima G       9 WEST-MR              2:30.04    2:31.75 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.80 (38.78)     1:54.41 (40.61)     2:31.75 (37.34)
 47 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR          2:31.17    2:33.40        
                  34.16     1:13.52 (39.36)     1:54.15 (40.63)     2:33.40 (39.25)
 48 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.15    2:33.59        
                  33.35     1:13.87 (40.52)     1:54.61 (40.74)     2:33.59 (38.98)
 49 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              2:31.90    2:33.80        
                  34.06     1:12.99 (38.93)     1:53.70 (40.71)     2:33.80 (40.10)
 50 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              2:30.91    2:35.78        
                  34.95     1:15.24 (40.29)     1:56.14 (40.90)     2:35.78 (39.64)
 51 Youssef, Lara S      9 Twisters-MR          2:30.51    2:35.96        
                  34.64     1:14.41 (39.77)     1:56.87 (42.46)     2:35.96 (39.09)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
    Metro AG: $ 5:33.36    4/2/2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST-MR                     
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR             5:40.38    5:41.00 JO      20  
                  31.05     1:05.58 (34.53)     1:40.01 (34.43)     2:14.41 (34.40)
        2:48.97 (34.56)     3:23.57 (34.60)     3:58.90 (35.33)     4:33.46 (34.56)
        5:07.88 (34.42)     5:41.00 (33.12)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:53.50    5:53.24 JO      17  
                  30.63     1:04.85 (34.22)     1:39.85 (35.00)     2:14.91 (35.06)
        2:51.04 (36.13)     3:27.77 (36.73)     4:04.92 (37.15)     4:42.23 (37.31)
        5:18.38 (36.15)     5:53.24 (34.86)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR          5:59.96    5:55.00 JO      16  
                  31.91     1:06.82 (34.91)     1:43.09 (36.27)     2:19.14 (36.05)
        2:55.58 (36.44)     3:31.94 (36.36)     4:09.00 (37.06)     4:45.35 (36.35)
        5:21.00 (35.65)     5:55.00 (34.00)                                        
  4 Cohen, Danielle V   10 LIAC-MR              6:06.56    5:56.99 JO      15  
                  34.09     1:10.42 (36.33)     1:46.25 (35.83)     2:22.36 (36.11)
        2:58.60 (36.24)     3:34.74 (36.14)     4:11.11 (36.37)     4:47.25 (36.14)
        5:22.55 (35.30)     5:56.99 (34.44)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia    9 LIAC-MR              6:25.75    6:12.98 JO      14  
                  32.94     1:10.05 (37.11)     1:48.34 (38.29)     2:26.21 (37.87)
        3:04.48 (38.27)     3:42.70 (38.22)     4:20.86 (38.16)     4:59.24 (38.38)
        5:36.48 (37.24)     6:12.98 (36.50)                                        
  6 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               6:15.05    6:13.05 JO      13  
                  34.03     1:10.78 (36.75)     1:48.35 (37.57)     2:26.52 (38.17)
        3:04.77 (38.25)     3:42.92 (38.15)     4:21.55 (38.63)     4:59.90 (38.35)
        5:38.14 (38.24)     6:13.05 (34.91)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   10 LIAC-MR              6:24.36    6:13.61 JO      12  
                  32.48     1:09.21 (36.73)     1:47.49 (38.28)     2:25.87 (38.38)
        3:03.54 (37.67)     3:42.06 (38.52)     4:19.73 (37.67)     4:59.14 (39.41)
        5:37.88 (38.74)     6:13.61 (35.73)                                        
  8 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR              6:18.92    6:16.50 JO      11  
                  32.28     1:08.85 (36.57)     1:46.48 (37.63)     2:24.11 (37.63)
        3:02.45 (38.34)     3:41.20 (38.75)     4:20.13 (38.93)     4:58.93 (38.80)
        5:37.79 (38.86)     6:16.50 (38.71)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:38.70    6:17.29 JO       9  
                  33.49     1:11.02 (37.53)     1:50.09 (39.07)     2:29.19 (39.10)
        3:07.92 (38.73)     3:46.51 (38.59)     4:25.33 (38.82)     5:03.57 (38.24)
        5:41.30 (37.73)     6:17.29 (35.99)                                        
 10 Darling, Lauren A   10 LIAC-MR              6:30.94    6:19.42 JO       7  
                  33.82     1:12.00 (38.18)     1:49.49 (37.49)     2:28.66 (39.17)
        3:07.25 (38.59)     3:46.14 (38.89)     4:25.47 (39.33)     5:04.20 (38.73)
        5:42.11 (37.91)     6:19.42 (37.31)                                        
 11 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:24.13    6:22.65 JO       6  
                  33.30     1:10.68 (37.38)     1:49.68 (39.00)     2:28.66 (38.98)
        3:08.58 (39.92)     3:47.76 (39.18)     4:27.12 (39.36)     5:06.71 (39.59)
        5:45.60 (38.89)     6:22.65 (37.05)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              6:37.64    6:22.80 JO       5  
                  34.14     1:11.42 (37.28)     1:49.92 (38.50)     2:28.73 (38.81)
        3:07.89 (39.16)     3:46.76 (38.87)     4:25.92 (39.16)     5:05.06 (39.14)
        5:44.45 (39.39)     6:22.80 (38.35)                                        
 13 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR            6:29.79    6:24.05 JO       4  
                  33.70     1:11.08 (37.38)     1:49.53 (38.45)     2:28.71 (39.18)
        3:08.12 (39.41)     3:48.03 (39.91)     4:27.93 (39.90)     5:07.88 (39.95)
        5:47.50 (39.62)     6:24.05 (36.55)                                        
 14 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR              6:35.63    6:26.34 JO       3  
                  33.65     1:12.44 (38.79)     1:51.56 (39.12)     2:30.09 (38.53)
        3:09.70 (39.61)     3:49.97 (40.27)     4:28.85 (38.88)     5:10.16 (41.31)
        5:49.05 (38.89)     6:26.34 (37.29)                                        
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              6:25.38    6:27.40 JO       2  
                  33.49     1:10.73 (37.24)     1:49.40 (38.67)     2:28.99 (39.59)
        3:08.76 (39.77)     3:49.17 (40.41)     4:30.16 (40.99)     5:09.93 (39.77)
        5:49.85 (39.92)     6:27.40 (37.55)                                        
 16 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              6:33.56    6:29.91 JO       1  
                  34.12     1:12.77 (38.65)     1:53.21 (40.44)     2:33.58 (40.37)
        3:13.86 (40.28)     3:54.45 (40.59)     4:34.89 (40.44)     5:15.04 (40.15)
        5:54.08 (39.04)     6:29.91 (35.83)                                        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          6:43.71    6:31.16 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)     1:50.41 (39.15)     2:29.42 (39.01)
        3:08.32 (38.90)     3:48.32 (40.00)     4:29.06 (40.74)     5:10.10 (41.04)
        5:51.14 (41.04)     6:31.16 (40.02)                                        
 18 Criollo, Ashley K   10 Twisters-MR          6:30.89    6:39.20 JO     
                  34.38     1:12.80 (38.42)     1:52.37 (39.57)     2:32.71 (40.34)
        3:13.50 (40.79)     3:54.94 (41.44)     4:36.23 (41.29)     5:17.16 (40.93)
        5:58.19 (41.03)     6:39.20 (41.01)                                        
 19 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR              6:42.43    6:43.22 JO     
                  32.78     1:13.25 (40.47)     1:55.66 (42.41)     2:37.91 (42.25)
        3:19.96 (42.05)     4:02.61 (42.65)     4:42.78 (40.17)     5:24.51 (41.73)
        6:05.99 (41.48)     6:43.22 (37.23)                                        
 20 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              6:34.46    6:50.77        
                  33.72     1:13.33 (39.61)     1:54.80 (41.47)     2:38.30 (43.50)
        3:22.06 (43.76)     4:04.38 (42.32)     4:47.54 (43.16)     5:30.84 (43.30)
      6:50.77 (1:19.93)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.23   2/27/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.43 JO      20  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR                 31.73      31.94 JO      17  
  3 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                34.49      32.16 JO      16  
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR               33.37      32.34 JO      15  
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR                32.75      32.38 JO      14  
  6 Regenauer, Christi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.20      32.53 JO      13  
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.80 JO      12  
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR            33.56      33.16 JO      11  
  9 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.05      33.20 JO       9  
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      33.99 JO       7  
 11 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR                35.71      34.09 JO       6  
 12 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                  35.81      34.29 JO       5  
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR                36.06      34.54 JO       4  
 14 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR                34.52      34.58 JO       3  
 15 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                35.49      34.71 JO       2  
 16 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR              34.80      35.15 JO       1  
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                35.82      35.22 JO     
 18 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            37.19      35.26 JO     
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR                34.83      35.32 JO     
 19 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                  35.29      35.32 JO     
 21 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR                36.70      35.60 JO     
 22 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR                 35.01      35.62 JO     
 23 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR                35.12      35.70 JO     
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.74      35.70 JO     
 25 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR                 36.52      35.74 JO     
 26 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                  35.37      35.75 JO     
 27 Nishiwaki, Abby N   10 WEST-MR                37.03      35.87 JO     
 28 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR                35.88      35.92 JO     
 29 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR                36.77      35.95 JO     
 30 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR                34.49      36.01 JO     
 31 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.29      36.04 JO     
 32 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR           36.90      36.06 JO     
 33 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.79      36.15 JO     
 33 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                35.98      36.15 JO     
 35 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR             36.03      36.23 JO     
 36 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR                 36.54      36.25 JO     
 37 Simpson, Gillian A  10 Badger-MR              36.31      36.26 JO     
 38 Stevens, Meghan M   10 WEST-MR                37.31      36.37 JO     
 39 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR                37.34      36.39 JO     
 39 Sommerstad, Kyra A   9 TVSC-MR                36.99      36.39 JO     
 41 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR                 35.92      36.42 JO     
 42 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR              35.88      36.43 JO     
 43 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      36.45 JO     
 44 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR                37.22      36.47 JO     
 45 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              35.75      36.49 JO     
 46 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR            36.10      36.57 JO     
 47 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR              36.57      36.60 JO     
 48 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.19      36.63 JO     
 49 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.89      36.66 JO     
 50 Zarmakoupis, Vicky  10 NCAC-MR                37.14      36.68 JO     
 50 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  37.26      36.68 JO     
 52 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                37.02      36.71 JO     
 53 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                36.42      36.75 JO     
 54 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.30      36.83 JO     
 55 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.19      36.86 JO     
 56 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR             37.25      36.97 JO     
 57 Corridon, Delia E   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.56      37.07 JO     
 58 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.86      37.19 JO     
 59 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR                37.24      37.20 JO     
 60 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.19      37.27 JO     
 61 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR                 37.45      37.36 JO     
 62 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR                36.82      37.45 JO     
 63 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.44      37.46 JO     
 64 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR            37.11      37.50        
 65 Youssef, Lara S      9 Twisters-MR            36.96      37.51        
 66 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      37.62        
 67 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.74      37.68        
 68 Darling, Lauren A   10 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.80        
 69 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR                37.49      37.86        
 70 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR                37.17      37.95        
 71 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR                37.17      38.07        
 72 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                36.12      38.32        
 73 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.34      38.43        
 74 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.16      38.47        
 74 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR                37.44      38.47        
 76 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR             36.87      38.49        
 77 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                36.92      38.62        
 78 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                  37.11      38.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.56    1/1/1996 Kathleen Morrissey                         
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:07.67    1:08.73 JO      20  
                  32.77     1:08.73 (35.96)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR             1:08.76    1:09.05 JO      17  
                  33.42     1:09.05 (35.63)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.17    1:09.12 JO      16  
                  33.46     1:09.12 (35.66)                                        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR          1:08.69    1:09.39 JO      15  
                  34.13     1:09.39 (35.26)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:09.85 JO      14  
                  33.53     1:09.85 (36.32)                                        
  6 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:11.99 JO      13  
                  34.74     1:11.99 (37.25)                                        
  7 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:13.38 JO      12  
                  36.12     1:13.38 (37.26)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.55    1:13.46 JO      11  
                  35.52     1:13.46 (37.94)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:13.73 JO       9  
 10 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            1:14.42    1:13.76 JO       7  
                  35.92     1:13.76 (37.84)                                        
 11 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:13.44    1:13.77 JO       6  
                  36.44     1:13.77 (37.33)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.28    1:14.18 JO       5  
                  35.99     1:14.18 (38.19)                                        
 13 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.36    1:14.19 JO       4  
                  35.04     1:14.19 (39.15)                                        
 14 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR              1:14.56    1:14.96 JO       3  
                  36.34     1:14.96 (38.62)                                        
 15 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:16.93    1:15.02 JO       2  
                  37.74     1:15.02 (37.28)                                        
 16 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:15.09 JO       1  
                  35.93     1:15.09 (39.16)                                        
 17 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:16.00 JO     
                  37.42     1:16.00 (38.58)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.24 JO     
                  37.38     1:16.24 (38.86)                                        
 19 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:16.27 JO     
                  37.75     1:16.27 (38.52)                                        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:16.31 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.31 (39.24)                                        
 21 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                1:22.11    1:16.34 JO     
                  36.62     1:16.34 (39.72)                                        
 22 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                1:15.41    1:16.48 JO     
                  36.99     1:16.48 (39.49)                                        
 23 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR            1:17.27    1:17.18 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.18 (39.55)                                        
 24 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              1:20.88    1:17.19 JO     
                  37.09     1:17.19 (40.10)                                        
 25 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.37    1:17.28 JO     
                  37.50     1:17.28 (39.78)                                        
 26 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR              1:16.16    1:17.39 JO     
                  37.24     1:17.39 (40.15)                                        
 27 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR              1:20.45    1:17.47 JO     
                  37.58     1:17.47 (39.89)                                        
 28 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR           1:17.58    1:17.74 JO     
                  38.18     1:17.74 (39.56)                                        
 29 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               1:20.19    1:18.17 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.17 (40.34)                                        
 30 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR            1:17.01    1:18.22 JO     
                  38.01     1:18.22 (40.21)                                        
 30 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:18.22 JO     
                  38.94     1:18.22 (39.28)                                        
 32 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              1:16.29    1:18.41 JO     
                  38.57     1:18.41 (39.84)                                        
 33 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              1:18.63    1:18.47 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.47 (40.03)                                        
 34 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              1:17.05    1:18.48 JO     
                  38.40     1:18.48 (40.08)                                        
 35 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.66    1:18.58 JO     
                  38.29     1:18.58 (40.29)                                        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abby N   10 WEST-MR              1:21.46    1:18.60 JO     
                  38.29     1:18.60 (40.31)                                        
 36 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.51    1:18.60 JO     
                  38.35     1:18.60 (40.25)                                        
 38 Simpson, Gillian A  10 Badger-MR            1:17.73    1:18.64 JO     
                  38.89     1:18.64 (39.75)                                        
 39 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR           1:21.43    1:18.83 JO     
                  38.57     1:18.83 (40.26)                                        
 40 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                1:21.15    1:19.03 JO     
                  38.49     1:19.03 (40.54)                                        
 41 Townsend, Dayna p   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:19.16 JO     
                  38.00     1:19.16 (41.16)                                        
 42 Gregorace, Sophia    9 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:19.18 JO     
                  38.89     1:19.18 (40.29)                                        
 43 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.68    1:19.37 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.37 (40.35)                                        
 44 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR              1:20.56    1:19.47 JO     
                  39.00     1:19.47 (40.47)                                        
 45 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.58    1:19.61 JO     
                  38.51     1:19.61 (41.10)                                        
 46 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.37    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.73     1:19.79 (41.06)                                        
 47 Carroll, Mia C      10 WEST-MR              1:20.61    1:19.80 JO     
                  38.64     1:19.80 (41.16)                                        
 48 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:19.81 JO     
                  39.32     1:19.81 (40.49)                                        
 49 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:19.40    1:19.85 JO     
                  39.25     1:19.85 (40.60)                                        
 50 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.95    1:19.88 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.88 (40.86)                                        
 51 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.83     1:19.94 (41.11)                                        
 51 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:19.91    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.94 (41.74)                                        
 53 Zarmakoupis, Vicky  10 NCAC-MR              1:21.38    1:19.95 JO     
                  39.08     1:19.95 (40.87)                                        
 54 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:18.43    1:20.06 JO     
                  38.71     1:20.06 (41.35)                                        
 55 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.86    1:20.07 JO     
                  38.24     1:20.07 (41.83)                                        
 56 Corridon, Delia E   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.27    1:20.11 JO     
                  39.24     1:20.11 (40.87)                                        
 57 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR              1:21.07    1:20.33 JO     
                  39.34     1:20.33 (40.99)                                        
 58 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR              1:20.93    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.76     1:20.35 (41.59)                                        
 59 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:21.25    1:20.48 JO     
                  39.72     1:20.48 (40.76)                                        
 60 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:21.11    1:20.53 JO     
                  40.09     1:20.53 (40.44)                                        
 61 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.11    1:20.60 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.60 (41.99)                                        
 62 Stevens, Meghan M   10 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:20.65 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.65 (42.17)                                        
 63 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR            1:21.48    1:20.75 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.75 (42.05)                                        
 63 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR              1:21.60    1:20.75 JO     
                  39.02     1:20.75 (41.73)                                        
 65 Wang, Kathryn        9 Twisters-MR          1:20.23    1:20.80 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.80 (42.57)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:20.88 JO     
                  38.54     1:20.88 (42.34)                                        
 67 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:20.95 JO     
                  39.43     1:20.95 (41.52)                                        
 68 Youssef, Lara S      9 Twisters-MR          1:18.53    1:21.17 JO     
                  39.27     1:21.17 (41.90)                                        
 69 Milrod, Maya L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.77    1:21.27 JO     
                  39.48     1:21.27 (41.79)                                        
 70 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              1:21.68    1:21.31 JO     
                  39.87     1:21.31 (41.44)                                        
 71 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              1:21.85    1:21.42 JO     
                  38.57     1:21.42 (42.85)                                        
 72 Johnson, Lauryn M   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:21.48 JO     
                  40.53     1:21.48 (40.95)                                        
 73 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:21.18    1:21.54 JO     
                  40.27     1:21.54 (41.27)                                        
 74 Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.67    1:21.93 JO     
                  38.85     1:21.93 (43.08)                                        
 75 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                1:21.47    1:22.08 JO     
 76 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:22.14    1:22.09 JO     
                  39.82     1:22.09 (42.27)                                        
 77 Shepard, Morgan     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.67    1:22.30        
                  38.99     1:22.30 (43.31)                                        
 78 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:22.56        
 79 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:20.15    1:22.71        
                  40.68     1:22.71 (42.03)                                        
 80 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.46    1:23.01        
 81 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.82    1:23.03        
                  40.23     1:23.03 (42.80)                                        
 81 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:23.03        
                  40.30     1:23.03 (42.73)                                        
 83 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:23.78        
                  38.69     1:23.78 (45.09)                                        
 84 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:24.61        
                  40.94     1:24.61 (43.67)                                        
 85 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               1:22.16    1:24.91        
                  41.53     1:24.91 (43.38)                                        
 86 Greenberg, Elana     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.15    1:25.25        
                  43.14     1:25.25 (42.11)                                        
 87 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:25.54        
                  40.91     1:25.54 (44.63)                                        
 88 Brew, Maggie C      10 Middies-MR           1:21.96    1:25.63        
                  40.64     1:25.63 (44.99)                                        
 89 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:27.88        
                  42.51     1:27.88 (45.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
    Metro AG: $ 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      34.88 JO      20  
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                36.64      35.76 JO      17  
  3 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      35.94 JO      16  
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR               38.80      35.96 JO      15  
  5 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                36.23      36.03 JO      14  
  6 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            36.52      36.66 JO      13  
  7 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      36.96 JO      12  
  8 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.58      37.25 JO      11  
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR            37.72      37.63 JO       9  
 10 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR            38.52      37.88 JO       7  
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      38.14 JO       6  
 12 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR                40.33      38.34 JO       5  
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR                38.36      38.38 JO       4  
 14 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR              38.28      38.55 JO       3  
 15 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.94      38.74 JO       2  
 16 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                39.69      38.95 JO       1  
 17 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      39.39 JO     
 18 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              40.47      39.87 JO     
 19 Bates, Diana N       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.48      39.90 JO     
 20 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR                 40.12      39.92 JO     
 21 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR            41.04      40.05 JO     
 22 Townsend, Dayna p   10 Twisters-MR            40.29      40.07 JO     
 23 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR            39.88      40.09 JO     
 24 Kamal, Sarah M       9 SPAR-MR                39.03      40.30 JO     
 25 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                41.17      40.56 JO     
 26 Kavanagh, Anna      10 LBA-MR                 42.17      40.72 JO     
 27 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      40.80 JO     
 28 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR                40.65      40.87 JO     
 29 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR                42.09      41.03 JO     
 30 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      41.04 JO     
 31 Carroll, Mia C      10 WEST-MR                40.55      41.12 JO     
 32 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 41.43      41.13 JO     
 33 Wang, Kathryn        9 Twisters-MR            41.53      41.19 JO     
 34 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR                 42.94      41.25 JO     
 35 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00      41.34 JO     
 36 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR                42.41      41.35 JO     
 37 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR                41.17      41.44 JO     
 38 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR                 41.13      41.45 JO     
 39 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.34      41.47 JO     
 40 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR                41.48      41.54 JO     
 41 Stevens, Meghan M   10 WEST-MR                41.30      41.61 JO     
 42 Zhang, Deborah Y    10 Middies-MR             41.52      41.67 JO     
 43 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                41.09      41.81 JO     
 43 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      41.81 JO     
 45 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.86      41.85 JO     
 46 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            42.90      41.87 JO     
 47 Dauchez, Alice M    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.22      41.91 JO     
 48 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.07      41.93 JO     
 49 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  42.53      42.10 JO     
 49 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR           42.41      42.10 JO     
 51 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR                42.30      42.30 JO     
 52 Cahaly, Emma E      10 Middies-MR             42.89      42.52 JO     
 53 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      42.53 JO     
 53 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.53 JO     
 53 Darling, Lauren A   10 LIAC-MR                42.45      42.53 JO     
 56 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                  42.36      42.66 JO     
 57 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR                42.81      42.70 JO     
 58 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.75      42.75 JO     
 59 Simpson, Gillian A  10 Badger-MR              41.81      42.77 JO     
 60 Brydon, Maia        10 RedTails-MR            42.86      42.87 JO     
 60 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.70      42.87 JO     
 60 Bartlett, Grace     10 SMC-MR                 42.07      42.87 JO     
 63 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      42.90 JO     
 64 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 41.60      42.91 JO     
 65 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR                 42.03      42.98 JO     
 66 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR                42.54      43.00        
 67 Bennett, Betsey I   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      43.02        
 68 Zhu, Catherine      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.84      43.14        
 69 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            42.06      43.24        
 70 Guardino, Mya E     10 PATS-MR                42.09      43.57        
 71 Brew, Maggie C      10 Middies-MR             41.22      43.73        
 72 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                41.80      43.87        
 73 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.92      44.13        
 74 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      44.14        
 75 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR                42.49      44.19        
 76 Rosenthal, Molly    10 SMC-MR                 42.82      44.21        
 77 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR                39.59      44.60        
 78 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.37      44.66        
 79 Ueda, Marie          8 Empire-MR              41.83      44.78        
 80 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.77      44.83        
 81 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR                42.93      45.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.20    1:18.34 JO      20  
                  37.58     1:18.34 (40.76)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.20    1:19.27 JO      17  
                  37.73     1:19.27 (41.54)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR             1:17.72    1:19.67 JO      16  
                  38.21     1:19.67 (41.46)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.69    1:20.07 JO      15  
                  38.34     1:20.07 (41.73)                                        
  5 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:21.70    1:20.72 JO      14  
                  38.31     1:20.72 (42.41)                                        
  6 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.57    1:20.80 JO      13  
                  38.47     1:20.80 (42.33)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:21.48 JO      12  
                  38.91     1:21.48 (42.57)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:20.26    1:21.64 JO      11  
                  37.56     1:21.64 (44.08)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.31 JO       9  
                  40.10     1:23.31 (43.21)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              1:24.70    1:23.47 JO       7  
                  39.08     1:23.47 (44.39)                                        
 11 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.62    1:23.68 JO       6  
                  40.69     1:23.68 (42.99)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.04    1:23.79 JO       5  
                  40.82     1:23.79 (42.97)                                        
 13 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            1:23.17    1:24.06 JO       4  
                  40.97     1:24.06 (43.09)                                        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:25.92    1:24.83 JO       3  
                  40.98     1:24.83 (43.85)                                        
 15 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.54    1:25.00 JO       2  
                  40.07     1:25.00 (44.93)                                        
 16 Cohen, Danielle V   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:25.80 JO       1  
                  41.32     1:25.80 (44.48)                                        
 17 Darling, Lauren A   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.17 JO     
                  42.38     1:26.17 (43.79)                                        
 18 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.27 JO     
                  41.56     1:26.27 (44.71)                                        
 19 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.17    1:26.94 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.94 (46.23)                                        
 20 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:27.16 JO     
                  42.25     1:27.16 (44.91)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Sophia    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:27.40 JO     
                  42.15     1:27.40 (45.25)                                        
 22 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.42    1:27.42 JO     
                  41.43     1:27.42 (45.99)                                        
 23 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               1:28.08    1:27.65 JO     
                  41.24     1:27.65 (46.41)                                        
 24 Bates, Diana N       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.50    1:27.95 JO     
                  41.93     1:27.95 (46.02)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:27.95 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.95 (46.34)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR          1:23.67    1:27.98 JO     
                  42.23     1:27.98 (45.75)                                        
 27 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               1:29.17    1:28.16 JO     
                  40.82     1:28.16 (47.34)                                        
 28 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.30    1:28.72 JO     
                  43.20     1:28.72 (45.52)                                        
 29 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:26.83    1:28.86 JO     
                  41.15     1:28.86 (47.71)                                        
 30 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:30.52    1:29.00 JO     
                  43.50     1:29.00 (45.50)                                        
 31 Shepard, Morgan     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.95    1:29.21 JO     
                  42.54     1:29.21 (46.67)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:29.28 JO     
                  42.27     1:29.28 (47.01)                                        
 33 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.09    1:29.32 JO     
                  42.47     1:29.32 (46.85)                                        
 34 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.90    1:29.37 JO     
                  43.24     1:29.37 (46.13)                                        
 35 Brydon, Maia        10 RedTails-MR          1:32.29    1:29.38 JO     
                  42.90     1:29.38 (46.48)                                        
 36 Wang, Kathryn        9 Twisters-MR          1:28.92    1:29.39 JO     
                  42.20     1:29.39 (47.19)                                        
 37 Townsend, Dayna p   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.31    1:29.60 JO     
                  42.22     1:29.60 (47.38)                                        
 38 Kavanagh, Anna      10 LBA-MR               1:31.07    1:29.96 JO     
                  42.58     1:29.96 (47.38)                                        
 39 Kamal, Sarah M       9 SPAR-MR              1:31.96    1:30.03 JO     
                  42.87     1:30.03 (47.16)                                        
 40 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:32.88    1:30.12 JO     
                  43.76     1:30.12 (46.36)                                        
 41 Dauchez, Alice M    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.70    1:30.13 JO     
                  42.79     1:30.13 (47.34)                                        
 42 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR              1:27.11    1:30.51 JO     
                  42.43     1:30.51 (48.08)                                        
 43 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.93    1:30.64 JO     
                  43.44     1:30.64 (47.20)                                        
 44 Carroll, Mia C      10 WEST-MR              1:31.01    1:30.83 JO     
                  43.16     1:30.83 (47.67)                                        
 45 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.60    1:30.88 JO     
                  42.35     1:30.88 (48.53)                                        
 46 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.13    1:30.91 JO     
                  43.26     1:30.91 (47.65)                                        
 47 Stevens, Meghan M   10 WEST-MR              1:30.46    1:31.18 JO     
                  43.53     1:31.18 (47.65)                                        
 48 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR            1:30.13    1:31.26 JO     
                  45.20     1:31.26 (46.06)                                        
 49 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.51    1:31.27 JO     
 50 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:32.09    1:31.34 JO     
                  42.66     1:31.34 (48.68)                                        
 51 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.31    1:31.43 JO     
                  43.26     1:31.43 (48.17)                                        
 52 Zhang, Deborah Y    10 Middies-MR           1:31.72    1:31.64 JO     
                  43.80     1:31.64 (47.84)                                        
 53 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:31.72 JO     
                  44.38     1:31.72 (47.34)                                        
 54 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR              1:31.24    1:32.02 JO     
                  44.55     1:32.02 (47.47)                                        
 55 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.59    1:32.63 JO     
                  43.96     1:32.63 (48.67)                                        
 56 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.13    1:32.80 JO     
                  43.35     1:32.80 (49.45)                                        
 57 Simpson, Gillian A  10 Badger-MR            1:32.01    1:32.83 JO     
                  45.26     1:32.83 (47.57)                                        
 58 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.28    1:32.88 JO     
                  43.96     1:32.88 (48.92)                                        
 59 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:32.69    1:32.92 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.92 (49.03)                                        
 60 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR           1:32.65    1:32.94 JO     
                  44.69     1:32.94 (48.25)                                        
 61 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.17    1:33.02        
                  44.38     1:33.02 (48.64)                                        
 62 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:33.09        
                  44.70     1:33.09 (48.39)                                        
 63 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR              1:32.70    1:33.37        
                  43.30     1:33.37 (50.07)                                        
 64 Criollo, Ashley K   10 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:33.88        
                  43.55     1:33.88 (50.33)                                        
 65 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.38    1:34.12        
                  45.63     1:34.12 (48.49)                                        
 66 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              1:32.52    1:34.17        
                  45.80     1:34.17 (48.37)                                        
 67 Brew, Maggie C      10 Middies-MR           1:32.93    1:34.59        
                  44.86     1:34.59 (49.73)                                        
 68 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR               1:32.63    1:36.44        
                  43.96     1:36.44 (52.48)                                        
 69 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:37.17        
                  46.45     1:37.17 (50.72)                                        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               1:28.16         DQ        
      60 False start
                  43.89          DQ (46.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.67   3/16/2001 Kelly E. Bunstar                             
    Metro AG: $ 28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                29.52      29.06*JO      20  
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 UNEST-MR               29.75      29.76 JO      17  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           29.89      30.44 JO      16  
  4 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR                33.55      31.59 JO      15  
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.54      31.72 JO      14  
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR                30.80      31.80 JO      13  
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR            32.92      32.11 JO      12  
  8 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            32.19      32.18 JO      11  
  9 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR                32.20      32.19 JO       9  
 10 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.03      32.23 JO       7  
 11 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR            31.58      32.24 JO       6  
 12 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR                 32.68      32.28 JO       5  
 13 Cohen, Danielle V   10 LIAC-MR                33.51      32.64 JO       4  
 14 Milrod, Maya L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.22      32.78 JO       3  
 15 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                35.46      33.44 JO       2  
 16 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR                 33.37      33.56 JO       1  
 17 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.81      33.58 JO     
 18 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  35.51      33.64 JO     
 19 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR              35.48      33.67 JO     
 20 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR            33.27      33.69 JO     
 21 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR                34.12      33.77 JO     
 22 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.56      33.78 JO     
 23 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      33.88 JO     
 24 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.18      34.02 JO     
 25 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR            35.33      34.05 JO     
 26 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR              34.20      34.06 JO     
 27 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR                 35.15      34.11 JO     
 28 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR                33.70      34.12 JO     
 29 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR                34.27      34.15 JO     
 30 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      34.22 JO     
 31 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            35.37      34.25 JO     
 32 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.38      34.36 JO     
 33 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      34.39 JO     
 34 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.49      34.42 JO     
 35 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.74      34.66 JO     
 36 Wang, Kathryn        9 Twisters-MR            35.87      34.78 JO     
 36 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      34.78 JO     
 38 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.76      34.85 JO     
 38 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  34.28      34.85 JO     
 40 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      34.88 JO     
 41 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                33.86      34.97 JO     
 42 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                35.19      35.00 JO     
 43 Youssef, Lara S      9 Twisters-MR            33.10      35.08 JO     
 44 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              35.95      35.13 JO     
 45 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.71      35.15 JO     
 46 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR                35.07      35.28 JO     
 47 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR                34.45      35.32 JO     
 48 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            35.57      35.38 JO     
 49 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                35.28      35.47 JO     
 50 Criollo, Ashley K   10 Twisters-MR            34.82      35.54 JO     
 51 Boyd, Victoria E    10 WEST-MR                35.77      35.55 JO     
 52 Corridon, Delia E   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.71      35.57 JO     
 53 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      35.63 JO     
 54 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR              35.30      35.67 JO     
 55 Casciano, Alexa     10 SMC-MR                 35.83      35.92 JO     
 56 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      35.97 JO     
 57 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.70      35.98 JO     
 58 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR                35.78      36.01        
 59 Gregorace, Sophia    9 LIAC-MR                34.64      36.02        
 60 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR             35.22      36.19        
 61 Nishiwaki, Abby N   10 WEST-MR                35.50      36.31        
 62 Munday, Jessica L    9 HS-MR                  35.50      36.41        
 63 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.28      36.49        
 64 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      37.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:06.39    1/1/1989 Margo Diamond                              
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
                1:27.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR              1:09.96    1:09.64 JO      20  
                  31.74     1:09.64 (37.90)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR              1:10.60    1:09.95 JO      17  
                  33.22     1:09.95 (36.73)                                        
  3 Cohen, Danielle V   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:13.00 JO      16  
                  34.76     1:13.00 (38.24)                                        
  4 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.28    1:13.03 JO      15  
                  34.12     1:13.03 (38.91)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               1:13.97    1:14.06 JO      14  
                  35.11     1:14.06 (38.95)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:15.72    1:14.16 JO      13  
                  35.31     1:14.16 (38.85)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:15.66    1:14.36 JO      12  
                  36.30     1:14.36 (38.06)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.62    1:15.46 JO      11  
                  35.12     1:15.46 (40.34)                                        
  9 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR              1:22.95    1:15.88 JO       9  
                  35.24     1:15.88 (40.64)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.99 JO       7  
                  37.11     1:16.99 (39.88)                                        
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.23    1:17.03 JO       6  
                  36.01     1:17.03 (41.02)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.43    1:17.18 JO       5  
                  36.03     1:17.18 (41.15)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              1:15.70    1:17.54 JO       4  
                  35.89     1:17.54 (41.65)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:17.73 JO       3  
                  36.39     1:17.73 (41.34)                                        
 15 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:22.75    1:18.34 JO       2  
                  37.64     1:18.34 (40.70)                                        
 16 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:18.82 JO       1  
                  37.03     1:18.82 (41.79)                                        
 17 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:26.39    1:19.05 JO     
                  38.13     1:19.05 (40.92)                                        
 18 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:22.46    1:19.14 JO     
                  36.35     1:19.14 (42.79)                                        
 19 Yarsky, Sima G       9 WEST-MR              1:22.23    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.23 (41.55)                                        
 20 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR           1:24.46    1:19.48 JO     
                  37.17     1:19.48 (42.31)                                        
 21 Youssef, Lara S      9 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:19.53 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.53 (43.14)                                        
 22 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              1:15.11    1:19.66 JO     
                  36.05     1:19.66 (43.61)                                        
 23 Wang, Kathryn        9 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:19.94 JO     
                  36.45     1:19.94 (43.49)                                        
 24 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:21.91    1:19.98 JO     
                  36.20     1:19.98 (43.78)                                        
 25 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.87    1:20.05 JO     
                  36.46     1:20.05 (43.59)                                        
 26 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:20.09 JO     
                  37.14     1:20.09 (42.95)                                        
 27 Boyd, Victoria E    10 WEST-MR              1:22.27    1:20.13 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.13 (41.61)                                        
 28 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:20.21 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.21 (42.73)                                        
 29 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            1:20.09    1:20.25 JO     
                  38.54     1:20.25 (41.71)                                        
 30 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.53    1:20.31 JO     
                  37.43     1:20.31 (42.88)                                        
 31 Criollo, Ashley K   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:21.05 JO     
                  37.18     1:21.05 (43.87)                                        
 32 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR           1:19.33    1:21.13 JO     
                  37.17     1:21.13 (43.96)                                        
 33 Corridon, Delia E   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.54    1:21.38 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.38 (43.49)                                        
 34 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.54    1:21.42 JO     
                  36.49     1:21.42 (44.93)                                        
 35 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:20.76    1:21.70 JO     
                  38.06     1:21.70 (43.64)                                        
 36 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.78    1:21.85 JO     
                  36.89     1:21.85 (44.96)                                        
 37 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:23.02    1:22.21 JO     
                  38.41     1:22.21 (43.80)                                        
 38 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:22.32 JO     
                  38.88     1:22.32 (43.44)                                        
 39 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.86    1:22.53 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.53 (44.34)                                        
 40 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.96    1:22.75 JO     
                  37.17     1:22.75 (45.58)                                        
 41 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:22.80 JO     
                  37.29     1:22.80 (45.51)                                        
 42 Capuano, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:25.96    1:23.02 JO     
                  38.47     1:23.02 (44.55)                                        
 43 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.89    1:23.23 JO     
                  38.35     1:23.23 (44.88)                                        
 44 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:23.11    1:23.35 JO     
                  38.50     1:23.35 (44.85)                                        
 44 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                1:22.48    1:23.35 JO     
                  38.50     1:23.35 (44.85)                                        
 46 Nishiwaki, Abby N   10 WEST-MR              1:23.78    1:23.54 JO     
                  37.68     1:23.54 (45.86)                                        
 47 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:23.59 JO     
                  38.15     1:23.59 (45.44)                                        
 48 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.89    1:23.80 JO     
                  38.72     1:23.80 (45.08)                                        
 49 Matossian, Carolin  10 WEST-MR              1:24.65    1:23.82 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.82 (44.84)                                        
 50 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:24.00 JO     
                  39.92     1:24.00 (44.08)                                        
 51 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:24.01 JO     
 52 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                1:27.05    1:24.25 JO     
                  38.28     1:24.25 (45.97)                                        
 53 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR              1:25.69    1:24.45 JO     
                  38.11     1:24.45 (46.34)                                        
 54 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:24.46 JO     
 55 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR           1:25.87    1:24.66 JO     
                  38.23     1:24.66 (46.43)                                        
 56 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.69    1:24.97 JO     
                  38.09     1:24.97 (46.88)                                        
 57 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:24.30    1:25.04 JO     
                  39.23     1:25.04 (45.81)                                        
 58 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:23.45    1:25.20 JO     
                  38.78     1:25.20 (46.42)                                        
 59 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR              1:26.19    1:25.56 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.56 (45.54)                                        
 59 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              1:25.31    1:25.56 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.56 (45.43)                                        
 61 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.82    1:25.81 JO     
                  40.72     1:25.81 (45.09)                                        
 62 Wang, Lynne         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.41    1:26.30 JO     
                  39.21     1:26.30 (47.09)                                        
 63 Ng, Chloe N          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.75    1:26.50 JO     
                  39.94     1:26.50 (46.56)                                        
 64 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:26.79 JO     
                  40.26     1:26.79 (46.53)                                        
 65 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR              1:25.03    1:26.82 JO     
                  38.35     1:26.82 (48.47)                                        
 66 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.21    1:27.22        
                  37.64     1:27.22 (49.58)                                        
 67 Moon, Zoe S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.17    1:28.28        
                  41.32     1:28.28 (46.96)                                        
 68 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR            1:21.93    1:29.18        
 69 Cahaly, Emma E      10 Middies-MR           1:25.82    1:29.44        
                  40.67     1:29.44 (48.77)                                        
 70 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:32.79        
                  38.62     1:32.79 (54.17)                                        
 -- Chan, Mandy         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.77         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:09.85 JO      20  
                  33.50     1:09.85 (36.35)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.39    1:10.19 JO      17  
                  32.06     1:10.19 (38.13)                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:11.63    1:11.46 JO      16  
                  33.12     1:11.46 (38.34)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.28    1:11.75 JO      15  
                  33.05     1:11.75 (38.70)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M      10 NBS-MR               1:14.40    1:12.27 JO      14  
                  33.01     1:12.27 (39.26)                                        
  6 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:12.15    1:12.64 JO      13  
                  35.20     1:12.64 (37.44)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.69    1:12.99 JO      12  
                  33.82     1:12.99 (39.17)                                        
  8 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:17.24    1:14.00 JO      11  
                  35.72     1:14.00 (38.28)                                        
  9 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.71    1:14.17 JO       9  
                  34.14     1:14.17 (40.03)                                        
 10 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:18.64    1:14.30 JO       7  
                  35.01     1:14.30 (39.29)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR              1:13.65    1:14.47 JO       6  
                  33.64     1:14.47 (40.83)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.06    1:14.76 JO       5  
                  36.50     1:14.76 (38.26)                                        
 13 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.75    1:14.83 JO       4  
                  36.44     1:14.83 (38.39)                                        
 14 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.81    1:15.02 JO       3  
                  36.05     1:15.02 (38.97)                                        
 15 Choa, Kristina S    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.87    1:15.07 JO       2  
                  34.29     1:15.07 (40.78)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              1:18.73    1:15.28 JO       1  
                  35.08     1:15.28 (40.20)                                        
 17 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.65    1:15.30 JO     
                  35.35     1:15.30 (39.95)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Noelle E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.62    1:15.79 JO     
                  34.59     1:15.79 (41.20)                                        
 19 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.36    1:15.84 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.84 (40.15)                                        
 20 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.29    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.98     1:15.98 (39.00)                                        
 21 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               1:15.65    1:16.23 JO     
                  35.67     1:16.23 (40.56)                                        
 22 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.31    1:16.53 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.53 (40.27)                                        
 23 Cohen, Danielle V   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.55 (39.99)                                        
 24 Gregorace, Sophia    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:16.60 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.60 (40.16)                                        
 25 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:16.65 JO     
                  34.73     1:16.65 (41.92)                                        
 26 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.95 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.95 (40.78)                                        
 27 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.92    1:17.08 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.08 (41.06)                                        
 28 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:19.13    1:17.13 JO     
                  35.64     1:17.13 (41.49)                                        
 28 McNamara, Lexi R    10 Empire-MR            1:17.84    1:17.13 JO     
                  35.44     1:17.13 (41.69)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR          1:17.57    1:17.28 JO     
                  35.46     1:17.28 (41.82)                                        
 30 Yarsky, Sima G       9 WEST-MR              1:18.80    1:17.28 JO     
                  35.92     1:17.28 (41.36)                                        
 32 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR           1:19.62    1:17.81 JO     
                  35.92     1:17.81 (41.89)                                        
 33 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR              1:19.87    1:18.20 JO     
                  36.48     1:18.20 (41.72)                                        
 34 Johnson, Lauryn M   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:18.21 JO     
                  37.22     1:18.21 (40.99)                                        
 35 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:20.54    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.44     1:18.25 (40.81)                                        
 36 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              1:20.45    1:18.31 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.31 (42.13)                                        
 37 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:18.52 JO     
                  38.99     1:18.52 (39.53)                                        
 38 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.27    1:18.68 JO     
                  36.61     1:18.68 (42.07)                                        
 39 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.14    1:18.69 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.69 (41.72)                                        
 40 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR            1:16.50    1:18.75 JO     
                  35.23     1:18.75 (43.52)                                        
 41 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR           1:19.65    1:19.23 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.23 (42.84)                                        
 42 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:19.27 JO     
                  35.79     1:19.27 (43.48)                                        
 43 Eng, Lauren *       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.59    1:19.31 JO     
                  35.86     1:19.31 (43.45)                                        
 44 Wang, Kathryn        9 Twisters-MR          1:19.45    1:19.32 JO     
                  38.46     1:19.32 (40.86)                                        
 45 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:19.33 JO     
                  36.63     1:19.33 (42.70)                                        
 46 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.39 (42.10)                                        
 47 Darling, Lauren A   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:19.70 JO     
                  39.42     1:19.70 (40.28)                                        
 48 Milrod, Maya L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.66    1:19.74 JO     
                  36.37     1:19.74 (43.37)                                        
 49 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR              1:20.41    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.79 (41.64)                                        
 50 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98    1:19.88 JO     
                  37.23     1:19.88 (42.65)                                        
 51 Corridon, Delia E   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.45    1:20.09 JO     
                  35.96     1:20.09 (44.13)                                        
 52 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.94    1:20.12 JO     
                  36.94     1:20.12 (43.18)                                        
 53 Criollo, Ashley K   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:20.15 JO     
                  39.27     1:20.15 (40.88)                                        
 54 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.16 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.16 (41.89)                                        
 55 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:18.39    1:20.50 JO     
                  38.76     1:20.50 (41.74)                                        
 56 Simpson, Gillian A  10 Badger-MR            1:19.76    1:20.62 JO     
                  37.65     1:20.62 (42.97)                                        
 57 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:20.69 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.69 (42.19)                                        
 58 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:20.53    1:20.73 JO     
                  37.14     1:20.73 (43.59)                                        
 59 Townsend, Dayna p   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.93    1:20.90 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.90 (42.60)                                        
 60 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.19    1:20.93 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.93 (43.21)                                        
 61 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:20.34    1:20.94 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.94 (42.05)                                        
 62 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:20.64    1:21.17        
                  38.16     1:21.17 (43.01)                                        
 63 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR              1:19.81    1:21.32        
                  40.43     1:21.32 (40.89)                                        
 64 Stevens, Meghan M   10 WEST-MR              1:20.80    1:21.73        
                  37.97     1:21.73 (43.76)                                        
 65 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR               1:20.03    1:21.85        
                  38.12     1:21.85 (43.73)                                        
 66 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:21.92        
                  36.69     1:21.92 (45.23)                                        
 67 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.52    1:22.00        
                  36.77     1:22.00 (45.23)                                        
 68 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.79    1:22.18        
                  38.28     1:22.18 (43.90)                                        
 69 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR              1:20.85    1:22.22        
                  39.55     1:22.22 (42.67)                                        
 70 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              1:20.76    1:24.14        
                  38.86     1:24.14 (45.28)                                        
 71 Youssef, Lara S      9 Twisters-MR          1:20.39    1:25.48        
                  37.86     1:25.48 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:18.63 JO     
                  35.31     1:18.63 (43.32)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:22.76        
                  39.03     1:22.76 (43.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:19.13   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   10 Twisters-MR          2:30.25    2:27.54 JO      20  
                  33.73     1:10.94 (37.21)     1:54.47 (43.53)     2:27.54 (33.07)
  2 Nichols, Mary H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.46    2:32.30 JO      17  
                  34.42     1:12.06 (37.64)     1:57.81 (45.75)     2:32.30 (34.49)
  3 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            2:42.21    2:36.96 JO      16  
                  35.34     1:14.87 (39.53)     2:01.42 (46.55)     2:36.96 (35.54)
  4 Klein, MiKayla S    10 WEST-MR              2:37.46    2:37.51 JO      15  
                  33.86     1:12.07 (38.21)     2:02.30 (50.23)     2:37.51 (35.21)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 WEST-MR              2:37.03    2:37.67 JO      14  
                  34.17     1:13.12 (38.95)     2:01.99 (48.87)     2:37.67 (35.68)
  6 Cohen, Danielle V   10 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:37.98 JO      13  
                  34.86     1:16.41 (41.55)     2:03.21 (46.80)     2:37.98 (34.77)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.59    2:38.67 JO      12  
                  34.94     1:15.69 (40.75)     2:04.88 (49.19)     2:38.67 (33.79)
  8 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              2:38.88    2:39.23 JO      11  
                  34.59     1:17.94 (43.35)     2:03.56 (45.62)     2:39.23 (35.67)
  9 Gregorace, Sophia    9 LIAC-MR              2:40.23    2:39.54 JO       9  
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)     2:02.25 (45.81)     2:39.54 (37.29)
 10 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              2:41.49    2:40.31 JO       7  
                  35.79     1:16.25 (40.46)     2:03.38 (47.13)     2:40.31 (36.93)
 11 McDonnell, Emily    10 LBA-MR               2:40.77    2:42.25 JO       5.5
                  35.49     1:17.96 (42.47)     2:05.59 (47.63)     2:42.25 (36.66)
 11 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.63    2:42.25 JO       5.5
                  36.35     1:16.69 (40.34)     2:05.40 (48.71)     2:42.25 (36.85)
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne    10 Twisters-MR          2:46.52    2:42.69 JO       4  
                  37.09     1:15.71 (38.62)     2:03.57 (47.86)     2:42.69 (39.12)
 14 Panitz, Josephine   10 Badger-MR            2:40.32    2:42.73 JO       3  
                  37.23     1:16.79 (39.56)     2:04.64 (47.85)     2:42.73 (38.09)
 15 Johnson, Lauryn M   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.82    2:43.58 JO       2  
                  37.18     1:20.20 (43.02)     2:08.72 (48.52)     2:43.58 (34.86)
 16 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR            2:46.20    2:43.95 JO       1  
                  36.95     1:17.74 (40.79)     2:09.11 (51.37)     2:43.95 (34.84)
 17 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               2:46.16    2:44.11 JO     
                  40.34     1:19.20 (38.86)     2:10.21 (51.01)     2:44.11 (33.90)
 18 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          2:41.75    2:44.30 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.42 (42.18)     2:06.73 (47.31)     2:44.30 (37.57)
 19 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.59    2:45.13 JO     
                  37.47     1:21.23 (43.76)     2:07.26 (46.03)     2:45.13 (37.87)
 20 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              2:51.56    2:45.33 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.92 (41.25)     2:08.77 (50.85)     2:45.33 (36.56)
 21 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.21    2:45.62 JO     
                  36.73     1:19.79 (43.06)     2:06.86 (47.07)     2:45.62 (38.76)
 22 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              2:43.72    2:45.78 JO     
                  36.48     1:19.78 (43.30)     2:08.73 (48.95)     2:45.78 (37.05)
 23 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              2:47.40    2:45.97 JO     
                  39.35     1:25.51 (46.16)     2:10.20 (44.69)     2:45.97 (35.77)
 24 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                2:47.66    2:46.35 JO     
                  37.35     1:19.63 (42.28)     2:09.47 (49.84)     2:46.35 (36.88)
 25 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.66    2:46.82 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.74 (41.83)     2:10.54 (51.80)     2:46.82 (36.28)
 26 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              2:51.91    2:46.88 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.64 (43.25)     2:09.61 (50.97)     2:46.88 (37.27)
 27 Wang, Kathryn        9 Twisters-MR          2:49.41    2:47.18 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.24 (42.24)     2:07.63 (47.39)     2:47.18 (39.55)
 28 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          2:49.65    2:47.40 JO     
                  36.81     1:20.81 (44.00)     2:10.38 (49.57)     2:47.40 (37.02)
 29 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR              2:50.96    2:47.56 JO     
                  36.74     1:18.70 (41.96)     2:09.45 (50.75)     2:47.56 (38.11)
 30 Criollo, Ashley K   10 Twisters-MR          2:50.33    2:48.48 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.96 (44.09)     2:09.40 (47.44)     2:48.48 (39.08)
 31 Simpson, Gillian A  10 Badger-MR            2:46.82    2:48.82 JO     
                  40.19     1:20.32 (40.13)     2:11.14 (50.82)     2:48.82 (37.68)
 32 Rodriguez, Emily M   9 Twisters-MR          2:45.81    2:48.90 JO     
                  35.44     1:20.17 (44.73)     2:09.26 (49.09)     2:48.90 (39.64)
 33 Darling, Lauren A   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.50    2:48.94 JO     
                  40.73     1:24.33 (43.60)     2:12.31 (47.98)     2:48.94 (36.63)
 34 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.98    2:49.02 JO     
                  38.32     1:24.92 (46.60)     2:12.72 (47.80)     2:49.02 (36.30)
 35 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              2:51.92    2:50.22 JO     
                  39.91     1:20.39 (40.48)     2:13.29 (52.90)     2:50.22 (36.93)
 36 Du, Katelin         10 Middies-MR           2:48.34    2:51.14 JO     
                  37.63     1:18.88 (41.25)     2:13.05 (54.17)     2:51.14 (38.09)
 37 Ruiz, Raquel S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.98    2:51.35 JO     
                  35.30     1:19.63 (44.33)     2:13.68 (54.05)     2:51.35 (37.67)
 38 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              2:51.58    2:51.73 JO     
                  40.18     1:21.81 (41.63)     2:15.87 (54.06)     2:51.73 (35.86)
 39 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.62    2:54.61        
                  40.32     1:22.91 (42.59)     2:13.50 (50.59)     2:54.61 (41.11)
 40 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              2:49.68    2:55.79        
                  37.36     1:22.05 (44.69)     2:16.69 (54.64)     2:55.79 (39.10)
 -- Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          2:47.34         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  38.03     1:19.57 (41.54)     2:08.53 (48.96)          DQ (37.84)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:55.99   2/17/2002 Badger Swim Club                           
                         A Forrester, L Evans, M Fenn, B Barnwell          
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.20    5/1/1994 West Islip S.C., WISC-MR                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:58.97    1:55.63*        40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Fong, Samantha 10              
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 10             4) Silveira, Luiza E 10           
                  29.45       59.54 (30.09)     1:27.78 (28.24)     1:55.63 (27.85)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:58.45    1:56.91         34  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 10              2) McGrath, Emma H 10             
     3) Ketron, Anna E 10               4) Schwab, Carly A 10             
                  29.36       59.84 (30.48)     1:29.92 (30.08)     1:56.91 (26.99)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.95    1:57.00         32  
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 10             2) Garces, Frankie 10             
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 10          4) Douglass, Kate C 10            
                  28.79       59.64 (30.85)     1:29.08 (29.44)     1:57.00 (27.92)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:03.75    2:04.96         30  
     1) McDonnell, Emily 10             2) Stanford, Catherine M 9        
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 10                4) Skarren, Kaley 10              
                  30.50     1:00.42 (29.92)     1:42.40 (41.98)     2:04.96 (22.56)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.57    2:05.01         28  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 10           2) Eng, Lauren * 10               
     3) Zhang, Sophia 10                4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
                  32.06     1:05.22 (33.16)     1:35.18 (29.96)     2:05.01 (29.83)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:05.41    2:05.13         26  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 9            2) Dalton, Ciara I 10             
     3) Barker, Jasmine K 10            4) Ruiz, Raquel S 10              
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)     1:33.56 (31.76)     2:05.13 (31.57)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.00    2:05.56         24  
     1) Showers, Sophie 10              2) Berridge, Emmeline L 10        
     3) Simpson, Gillian A 10           4) Panitz, Josephine 10           
                  31.40     1:03.82 (32.42)     1:35.93 (32.11)     2:05.56 (29.63)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:05.20    2:05.62         22  
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 10            2) Youssef, Lara S 9              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 9            4) Falcao, Isabella L 10          
                  31.64     1:03.80 (32.16)     1:35.05 (31.25)     2:05.62 (30.57)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:06.71    2:05.75         18  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 10                 2) Taps, Danielle 8               
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 10           4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
                  32.25     1:04.36 (32.11)     1:36.70 (32.34)     2:05.75 (29.05)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.01    2:05.86         14  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 10            2) Eichorn, Delaney 10            
     3) Darling, Lauren A 10            4) Cohen, Danielle V 10           
                  31.82     1:04.05 (32.23)     1:35.05 (31.00)     2:05.86 (30.81)
 11 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:04.19    2:05.99         12  
     1) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 9        2) Holman, Josephine M 10         
     3) Jaeger, Caroline O 10           4) Quezada, Queso V 10            
                  31.26   1:34.67 (1:03.41)     2:05.99 (31.32)                    
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.35    2:06.13         10  
     1) Bryce, Madeline 10              2) Yarsky, Sima G 9               
     3) Boyd, Victoria E 10             4) Parry, Alexa R 10              
                  32.28     1:03.89 (31.61)     1:36.92 (33.03)     2:06.13 (29.21)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:15.83   x2:08.35        
     1) Stevens, Meghan M 10            2) Carroll, Mia C 10              
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 10            4) Neuman, Samantha E 10          
                  32.23     1:04.42 (32.19)     1:37.44 (33.02)     2:08.35 (30.91)
 14 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:14.27    2:08.59          8  
     1) Rosenthal, Molly 10             2) Garofolo, Brianna 9            
     3) Grotta, Lindsey 10              4) Buckley, Lily 9                
                  33.04     1:05.72 (32.68)     1:37.82 (32.10)     2:08.59 (30.77)
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:09.88    2:08.69          6  
     1) Schatz, Brooke J 10             2) Block, Alexandra V 10          
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 10         4) Mungroo, Melissa R 10          
                  32.41     1:05.37 (32.96)     1:37.21 (31.84)     2:08.69 (31.48)
 16 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.44    2:08.96          4  
     1) Shannon, Kayla 10               2) Deverna, Bridget T 10          
     3) Provenzano, Caroline G 10       4) Veru, Nina S 10                
                  31.77     1:05.87 (34.10)     1:41.71 (35.84)     2:08.96 (27.25)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:08.00    2:09.96          2  
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 9              2) Bonvissuto, Mia D 9            
     3) Murphy, Caitlin E 10            4) Lennon, Joanna m 10            
                  33.58     1:06.10 (32.52)     1:38.52 (32.42)     2:09.96 (31.44)
 18 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:11.47    2:10.14        
     1) Nicholson, Isabella E 10        2) Adams, Grace C 8               
     3) LaPointe, Teresa M 10           4) Briordy, Casey L 10            
                  36.44     1:06.57 (30.13)     1:38.05 (31.48)     2:10.14 (32.09)
 19 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:14.14    2:11.34        
     1) Munday, Jessica L 9             2) Hon, Fion 9                    
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 10           4) Monti, Gabrielle R 10          
                  32.82     1:09.55 (36.73)     1:41.93 (32.38)     2:11.34 (29.41)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:13.56    2:13.18        
     1) Rubenzahl, Rachel G 10          2) Moon, Zoe S 9                  
     3) Bennett, Betsey I 10            4) Corridon, Delia E 10           
                  33.36     1:06.96 (33.60)     1:40.64 (33.68)     2:13.18 (32.54)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:12.22    2:13.26        
     1) Kavanagh, Anna 10               2) Ekstrom, Madison 10            
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan 10           4) Maher, Mary Kate 9             
                  32.16     1:06.99 (34.83)     1:40.93 (33.94)     2:13.26 (32.33)
 22 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:23.36    2:14.40        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10              2) Daly, Erin M 9                 
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 9                4) Halderman, Emma 9              
                  32.52     1:08.15 (35.63)     1:42.66 (34.51)     2:14.40 (31.74)
 23 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:11.70    2:15.17        
     1) Cahaly, Emma E 10               2) Capuano, Caroline R 9          
     3) Jiang, Joy 8                    4) Du, Katelin 10                 
                  34.62     1:09.65 (35.03)     1:44.09 (34.44)     2:15.17 (31.08)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:18.46    2:20.96        
     1) Derechin, Caroline 10           2) Gualtiere, Isabella K 9        
     3) Monica, Amelia 10               4) Ponnaiya, Claire I 9           
                  34.63     1:11.29 (36.66)     1:48.40 (37.11)     2:20.96 (32.56)
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:24.86    2:21.09        
     1) Lopez, Ariana M 10              2) Guardino, Mya E 10             
     3) Lopez, Isabella S 8             4) Lazo-Murphy, Marley J 8        
                  31.36     1:06.50 (35.14)   2:21.09 (1:14.59)                    
 26 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:27.40    2:26.74        
     1) Cassidy, Sophia R 10            2) Rooney, Jessie 9               
     3) Fischer, Amber R 10             4) Payman, Maya N 10              
                  38.21     1:15.68 (37.47)     1:51.46 (35.78)     2:26.74 (35.28)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:14.36    1/1/1996 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:14.36    5/1/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:25.39    4:20.33         40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Falcao, Isabella L 10          
     3) Fong, Samantha 10               4) Silveira, Luiza E 10           
                  30.63   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:36.52 (31.25)   2:12.18 (1:06.91)
        2:44.16 (31.98)   3:19.98 (1:07.80)     3:48.68 (28.70)   4:20.33 (1:00.35)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:26.81    4:22.65         34  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 10             2) Garces, Frankie 10             
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 10          4) Klein, MiKayla S 10            
                  31.84   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:38.51 (32.30)   2:14.02 (1:07.81)
        2:44.98 (30.96)   3:20.45 (1:06.43)     3:49.28 (28.83)   4:22.65 (1:02.20)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:26.13    4:23.15         32  
     1) Schwab, Carly A 10              2) Ponnaiya, Claire I 9           
     3) Ketron, Anna E 10               4) Nichols, Mary H 10             
                  30.67   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:37.33 (32.47)   2:14.26 (1:09.40)
        2:45.37 (31.11)   3:21.41 (1:07.15)     3:50.74 (29.33)   4:23.15 (1:01.74)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:31.86    4:28.43         30  
     1) McDonnell, Emily 10             2) Stanford, Catherine M 9        
     3) Kavanagh, Anna 10               4) Skarren, Kaley 10              
                  32.24   1:07.42 (1:07.42)     1:39.35 (31.93)   2:14.31 (1:06.89)
        2:46.47 (32.16)   3:24.01 (1:09.70)     3:54.52 (30.51)   4:28.43 (1:04.42)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:32.82    4:30.38         28  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 10            2) Ye, Camellia 10                
     3) Darling, Lauren A 10            4) Cohen, Danielle V 10           
                  32.16   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:40.71 (33.20)   2:16.91 (1:09.40)
        2:48.76 (31.85)   3:24.71 (1:07.80)     3:57.03 (32.32)   4:30.38 (1:05.67)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:29.66    4:30.81         26  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 10                2) Eng, Lauren * 10               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 10           4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
                  31.83   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:39.65 (33.62)   2:17.97 (1:11.94)
        2:49.47 (31.50)   3:26.58 (1:08.61)     3:56.83 (30.25)   4:30.81 (1:04.23)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:37.03    4:33.66         24  
     1) Holman, Josephine M 10          2) Lopez, Ariana M 10             
     3) Quezada, Queso V 10             4) Jaeger, Caroline O 10          
                  32.46   1:13.56 (1:13.56)     1:40.46 (26.90)   2:16.98 (1:03.42)
        2:49.30 (32.32)   3:26.01 (1:09.03)     3:58.05 (32.04)   4:33.66 (1:07.65)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:43.07    4:36.09         22  
     1) Franks, Ava L 9                 2) Dalton, Ciara I 10             
     3) Ruiz, Raquel S 10               4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 9           
                  34.62   1:12.62 (1:12.62)     1:45.58 (32.96)   2:22.84 (1:10.22)
        2:55.55 (32.71)   3:32.14 (1:09.30)     4:02.58 (30.44)   4:36.09 (1:03.95)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:43.07    4:38.00         18  
     1) Parry, Alexa R 10               2) Boyd, Victoria E 10            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 10           4) Bryce, Madeline 10             
                  33.88   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:43.94 (33.39)   2:20.77 (1:10.22)
        2:54.59 (33.82)   3:30.22 (1:09.45)     4:02.03 (31.81)   4:38.00 (1:07.78)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:43.13    4:39.68         14  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 10                 2) Dancygier, Emily H 10          
     3) Taps, Danielle 8                4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
                  33.01   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:44.35 (33.34)   2:21.57 (1:10.56)
        2:55.09 (33.52)   3:32.39 (1:10.82)     4:04.14 (31.75)   4:39.68 (1:07.29)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:39.29    4:42.29         12  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 9            2) Townsend, Dayna p 10           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 9               4) Starzyk, Suzanne 10            
                  33.69   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:42.15 (32.13)   2:19.16 (1:09.14)
        2:53.07 (33.91)   3:30.42 (1:11.26)     4:03.54 (33.12)   4:42.29 (1:11.87)
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:47.84    4:46.78         10  
     1) Milrod, Maya L 10               2) Green, Ella R 9                
     3) Weiss, Emily N 10               4) Shepard, Morgan 10             
                  33.10   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:43.35 (34.26)   2:22.59 (1:13.50)
        2:55.17 (32.58)   3:30.77 (1:08.18)     4:05.66 (34.89)   4:46.78 (1:16.01)
 13 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:58.71    4:47.16          8  
     1) Shannon, Kayla 10               2) Provenzano, Caroline G 10      
     3) Veru, Nina S 10                 4) Regan, Elizabeth 10            
                  34.19   1:10.96 (1:10.96)     1:45.50 (34.54)   2:25.69 (1:14.73)
        2:57.44 (31.75)   3:34.69 (1:09.00)     4:08.76 (34.07)   4:47.16 (1:12.47)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:03.46   x4:50.53        
     1) Stevens, Meghan M 10            2) Matossian, Caroline K 10       
     3) Lee, Megan C 8                  4) Carroll, Mia C 10              
                  33.94   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:47.51 (35.49)   2:26.35 (1:14.33)
        3:00.78 (34.43)   3:39.28 (1:12.93)     4:12.58 (33.30)   4:50.53 (1:11.25)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:52.99    4:50.87          6  
     1) Jiang, Joy 8                    2) Brew, Maggie C 10              
     3) Milio, Theresa A 9              4) Du, Katelin 10                 
                  34.58   1:12.06 (1:12.06)     1:47.09 (35.03)   2:25.19 (1:13.13)
        3:01.37 (36.18)   3:42.06 (1:16.87)     4:15.26 (33.20)   4:50.87 (1:08.81)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:49.89    4:51.94          4  
     1) Schatz, Brooke J 10             2) Block, Isabella L 10           
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 10         4) Mungroo, Melissa R 10          
                  34.47   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:45.25 (34.77)   2:25.39 (1:14.91)
        2:58.79 (33.40)   3:39.73 (1:14.34)     4:12.97 (33.24)   4:51.94 (1:12.21)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:47.00    4:56.96          2  
     1) Lennon, Joanna m 10             2) Bonvissuto, Mia D 9            
     3) Jhong, Sara 10                  4) Wilkins, Hazel S 9             
                  33.72   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:44.29 (32.47)   2:22.65 (1:10.83)
        2:59.10 (36.45)   3:41.00 (1:18.35)     4:15.82 (34.82)   4:56.96 (1:15.96)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:56.97    4:57.25        
     1) Dauchez, Alice M 10             2) Bates, Diana N 9               
     3) Corridon, Delia E 10            4) Greenberg, Elana 9             
                  35.66   1:13.96 (1:13.96)     1:50.16 (36.20)   2:32.04 (1:18.08)
        3:05.88 (33.84)   3:45.33 (1:13.29)     4:19.35 (34.02)   4:57.25 (1:11.92)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:13.50    5:02.85        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10              2) Jocelyn, Laura 9               
     3) Daly, Erin M 9                  4) Halderman, Emma 9              
                  33.41   1:14.27 (1:14.27)     1:49.73 (35.46)   2:30.43 (1:16.16)
        3:09.25 (38.82)   3:52.68 (1:22.25)     4:25.23 (32.55)   5:02.85 (1:10.17)
 20 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             5:08.32    5:03.62        
     1) Buckley, Lily 9                 2) Wolter, Erin 10                
     3) Grotta, Lindsey 10              4) Garofolo, Brianna 9            
                  35.53   1:13.52 (1:13.52)     1:51.09 (37.57)   2:34.44 (1:20.92)
        3:08.93 (34.49)   3:47.33 (1:12.89)     4:23.53 (36.20)   5:03.62 (1:16.29)
 21 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   5:19.57    5:07.33        
     1) Murphy, Marina T 10             2) Lopez, Isabella S 8            
     3) Guardino, Mya E 10              4) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 9       
                  34.31   1:12.08 (1:12.08)     1:52.37 (40.29)   2:44.78 (1:32.70)
        3:17.01 (32.23)   3:59.02 (1:14.24)     4:31.02 (32.00)   5:07.33 (1:08.31)
 22 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                5:14.30    5:07.46        
     1) Carbone, Madeline V 10          2) Funk, Emma 10                  
     3) Carbone, Ella S 7               4) Heinz, Amanda 10               
                  35.14   1:13.05 (1:13.05)     1:49.61 (36.56)   2:29.44 (1:16.39)
        3:09.19 (39.75)   3:53.85 (1:24.41)     4:28.96 (35.11)   5:07.46 (1:13.61)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:53.80    5:10.59        
                  35.23   1:12.61 (1:12.61)     1:48.93 (36.32)   2:30.03 (1:17.42)
        3:04.44 (34.41)   3:57.87 (1:27.84)     4:31.90 (34.03)   5:10.59 (1:12.72)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             5:15.57    5:11.03        
     1) McGlynn, Maura C 10             2) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 9         
     3) Gualtiere, Isabella K 9         4) McGrath, Emma H 10             
                  34.83   1:14.33 (1:14.33)     1:54.12 (39.79)   2:39.09 (1:24.76)
        3:16.33 (37.24)   3:59.23 (1:20.14)     4:31.84 (32.61)   5:11.03 (1:11.80)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:09.18    1/1/1996 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:07.81  12/13/2002 BGNW Marlins - K Holden, A Gor, BGNW-MR    
                         ki, A Polhill, C Quaranta                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.14    2:08.29*        40  
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 10             2) Douglass, Kate C 10            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 10          4) Parry, Alexa R 10              
                  32.72     1:07.31 (34.59)     1:39.06 (31.75)     2:08.29 (29.23)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:11.52    2:08.32*        34  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 10            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 10            4) Fong, Samantha 10              
                  32.38     1:08.12 (35.74)     1:38.48 (30.36)     2:08.32 (29.84)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:16.49    2:12.27         32  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 10              2) Schwab, Carly A 10             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 9            4) Ketron, Anna E 10              
                  33.21     1:07.91 (34.70)     1:42.39 (34.48)     2:12.27 (29.88)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.00    2:18.18         30  
     1) Simpson, Gillian A 10           2) Berridge, Emmeline L 10        
     3) Panitz, Josephine 10            4) Showers, Sophie 10             
                  34.61     1:13.68 (39.07)     1:47.54 (33.86)     2:18.18 (30.64)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:20.97    2:19.44         28  
     1) Skarren, Kaley 10               2) Kavanagh, Anna 10              
     3) McDonnell, Emily 10             4) Stanford, Catherine M 9        
                  35.93     1:15.89 (39.96)     1:48.98 (33.09)     2:19.44 (30.46)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:22.32    2:20.18         26  
     1) Keaveney, Megan C 10            2) Mungroo, Melissa R 10          
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 10             4) Fountain, Isabella I 10        
                  36.84     1:14.20 (37.36)     1:48.92 (34.72)     2:20.18 (31.26)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:16.85    2:20.27         24  
     1) Corridon, Delia E 10            2) Zhang, Sophia 10               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 10           4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
                  37.93     1:17.24 (39.31)     1:50.85 (33.61)     2:20.27 (29.42)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:21.42    2:20.57         22  
     1) Ye, Camellia 10                 2) Gregorace, Sophia R 9          
     3) Cohen, Danielle V 10            4) Johnson, Lauryn M 10           
                  35.87     1:17.40 (41.53)     1:49.94 (32.54)     2:20.57 (30.63)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:21.55    2:21.27         16  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 9            2) Townsend, Dayna p 10           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 9               4) Falcao, Isabella L 10          
                  36.44     1:16.04 (39.60)     1:52.34 (36.30)     2:21.27 (28.93)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.55    2:21.27         16  
     1) Garces, Frankie 10              2) Neuman, Samantha E 10          
     3) Boyd, Victoria E 10             4) Bryce, Madeline 10             
                  35.02     1:13.84 (38.82)     1:50.31 (36.47)     2:21.27 (30.96)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:22.87    2:22.28         12  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 10                 2) Redpath, Frances M 10          
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 10           4) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10             
                  35.79     1:12.72 (36.93)     1:49.94 (37.22)     2:22.28 (32.34)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:23.26    2:23.90         10  
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 10           2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 9       
     3) Quezada, Queso V 10             4) Holman, Josephine M 10         
                  38.15     1:19.47 (41.32)     1:54.21 (34.74)     2:23.90 (29.69)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:22.00    2:24.35          8  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 9            2) Ford, Sydney E 10              
     3) Barker, Jasmine K 10            4) Ruiz, Raquel S 10              
                  34.02     1:18.97 (44.95)     1:53.46 (34.49)     2:24.35 (30.89)
 14 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:29.87    2:26.92          6  
     1) Shannon, Kayla 10               2) Wilson, Alexandra N 10         
     3) Veru, Nina S 10                 4) Deverna, Bridget T 10          
                  36.40     1:18.51 (42.11)     1:53.77 (35.26)     2:26.92 (33.15)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:26.45    2:28.08          4  
     1) Rubenzahl, Rachel G 10          2) Bates, Diana N 9               
     3) Ng, Chloe N 9                   4) Eng, Lauren * 10               
                  39.98     1:19.49 (39.51)     1:55.28 (35.79)     2:28.08 (32.80)
 16 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:26.77    2:28.50          2  
     1) Grotta, Lindsey 10              2) Bartlett, Grace 10             
     3) Casciano, Alexa 10              4) Buckley, Lily 9                
                  36.65     1:20.11 (43.46)     1:56.47 (36.36)     2:28.50 (32.03)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:31.47    2:29.13        
     1) Maher, Mary Kate 9              2) Gaudet, Sarah 10               
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan 10           4) Ekstrom, Madison 10            
                  37.02     1:17.52 (40.50)     1:54.97 (37.45)     2:29.13 (34.16)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:30.08    2:29.69        
     1) Matteucci, Giulia A 10          2) Langaman, Jolina M 10          
     3) Munday, Jessica L 9             4) Monti, Gabrielle R 10          
                  40.45     1:23.38 (42.93)     2:00.41 (37.03)     2:29.69 (29.28)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:34.46    2:33.52        
     1) Taps, Danielle 8                2) Galler, Adrienne 10            
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 9                4) Halderman, Emma 9              
                  37.54     1:23.16 (45.62)     2:01.15 (37.99)     2:33.52 (32.37)
 20 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:40.69    2:40.87        
     1) Abouezzi, Tiffany 10            2) Fischer, Amber R 10            
     3) Payman, Maya N 10               4) Rooney, Jessie 9               
                  42.75     1:25.85 (43.10)     2:08.25 (42.40)     2:40.87 (32.62)
 21 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:42.02    2:46.38        
     1) Lopez, Ariana M 10              2) Guardino, Mya E 10             
     3) Lazo-Murphy, Marley J 8         4) Lopez, Isabella S 8            
                  38.32     1:22.32 (44.00)     2:05.56 (43.24)     2:46.38 (40.82)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:35.08         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 15 One hand touch - breast
     1) Derechin, Caroline 10           2) Rosenbaum, Lily B 10           
     3) McGrath, Emma H 10              4) McGlynn, Maura C 10            
                  38.57     1:22.56 (43.99)     1:58.93 (36.37)          DQ (34.77)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:37.99         NS        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 10            2) Yarsky, Sima G 9               
     3) Matossian, Caroline K 10        4) Stevens, Meghan M 10           
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:16.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
    Metro AG: $ 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.01 JO      20  
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR                 26.69      26.23 JO      17  
  3 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR            26.16      26.38 JO      16  
  4 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                26.15      26.39 JO      15  
  5 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR            26.95      26.93 JO      14  
  6 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR                28.02      27.01 JO      13  
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      27.09 JO      12  
  8 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.56      27.19 JO      11  
  9 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.04      27.43 JO       9  
 10 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 27.38      27.49 JO       7  
 11 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                27.55      27.50 JO       6  
 12 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR                 27.69      27.52 JO       5  
 13 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.33      27.56 JO       4  
 14 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                  26.89      27.57 JO       3  
 15 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                27.63      27.63 JO       2  
 16 Hart, Ashley J      12 NS-MR                  27.02      27.66 JO       1  
 17 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR                 28.11      27.67 JO     
 18 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                  27.31      27.70 JO     
 19 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR              28.19      27.74 JO     
 20 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                27.82      27.75 JO     
 20 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                28.39      27.75 JO     
 22 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 28.03      27.79 JO     
 23 Lyons, Courtney M   12 Badger-MR              27.56      27.81 JO     
 24 London, Katherine   12 WAC-MR                 27.42      27.87 JO     
 25 Ogando, Krystal L   12 APEX-MR                28.15      27.91 JO     
 26 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.96 JO     
 27 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      27.97 JO     
 28 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  28.20      28.03 JO     
 29 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR                 28.27      28.08 JO     
 30 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                28.07      28.09 JO     
 30 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR                28.09      28.09 JO     
 30 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR                28.11      28.09 JO     
 33 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR                28.04      28.15 JO     
 33 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      28.15 JO     
 33 McNally, Lauren E   12 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.15 JO     
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.17 JO     
 37 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.72      28.21 JO     
 38 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.26      28.23 JO     
 39 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR                28.41      28.27 JO     
 40 Giordano, Julia L   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      28.29 JO     
 41 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR            28.36      28.33 JO     
 42 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.38 JO     
 43 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR              27.76      28.40 JO     
 43 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.29      28.40 JO     
 45 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.43      28.44 JO     
 46 Grier, Mary Mckenz  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.32      28.50        
 47 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.56        
 48 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 27.95      28.62        
 49 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      28.64        
 50 Jackson, Allison M  11 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.67        
 51 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.23      28.69        
 52 Fergus, Shea S      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.76      28.73        
 53 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR                28.47      28.74        
 54 Johnson, Holly C    12 WEST-MR                28.47      28.82        
 55 Paolicelli, Kendal  12 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.97        
 56 Lin, Iris Q         12 NCAC-MR                28.45      28.99        
 57 Rohan, Julia R      12 APEX-MR                28.18      29.00        
 58 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.05      29.03        
 59 Melnyk, MaryKate K  11 Badger-MR              27.92      29.07        
 60 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 28.39      29.10        
 61 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 28.35      29.14        
 62 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                28.38      29.45        
 -- Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR                 28.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.48      56.11 JO      20  
                  27.49       56.11 (28.62)                                        
  2 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR            59.26      57.03 JO      17  
                  27.49       57.03 (29.54)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR                 57.67      57.21 JO      16  
                  27.84       57.21 (29.37)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      57.61 JO      15  
                  28.11       57.61 (29.50)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR              57.76      58.46 JO      14  
                  28.18       58.46 (30.28)                                        
  6 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR                58.16      58.53 JO      13  
                  27.95       58.53 (30.58)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR                58.29      58.57 JO      12  
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)                                        
  8 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.74      58.60 JO      11  
                  28.19       58.60 (30.41)                                        
  9 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                  57.79      58.82 JO       9  
                  28.46       58.82 (30.36)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR                 58.85      58.84 JO       7  
                  28.80       58.84 (30.04)                                        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR                 58.47      59.00 JO       6  
                  28.95       59.00 (30.05)                                        
 12 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR             58.34      59.36 JO       5  
                  28.54       59.36 (30.82)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR          1:01.19      59.42 JO       4  
                  28.51       59.42 (30.91)                                        
 14 London, Katherine   12 WAC-MR               1:01.31      59.46 JO       3  
                  28.93       59.46 (30.53)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR            59.96      59.57 JO       2  
                  28.69       59.57 (30.88)                                        
 16 McNally, Lauren E   12 LIAC-MR                57.78      59.70 JO       1  
                  29.18       59.70 (30.52)                                        
 17 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR            1:01.18      59.72 JO     
                  29.09       59.72 (30.63)                                        
 18 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.40      59.75 JO     
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)                                        
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      59.77 JO     
                  28.89       59.77 (30.88)                                        
 20 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               1:00.29      59.82 JO     
                  28.51       59.82 (31.31)                                        
 21 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              1:01.33      59.90 JO     
                  29.44       59.90 (30.46)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.92      59.99 JO     
                  29.15       59.99 (30.84)                                        
 23 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:00.14 JO     
                  29.37     1:00.14 (30.77)                                        
 24 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:01.45    1:00.26 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.26 (31.34)                                        
 25 Lyons, Courtney M   12 Badger-MR            1:01.23    1:00.42 JO     
                  28.96     1:00.42 (31.46)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.46 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.46 (31.22)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:00.55 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)                                        
 27 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                59.49    1:00.55 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.55 (31.75)                                        
 29 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               1:01.13    1:00.61 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.61 (31.23)                                        
 30 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)                                        
 31 Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR                59.95    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.83 (31.40)                                        
 32 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.23    1:00.87 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.87 (31.80)                                        
 33 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:01.44    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.94 (31.60)                                        
 34 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              1:00.16    1:00.95 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.95 (31.85)                                        
 35 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.13 (31.76)                                        
 36 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.19 (31.75)                                        
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.25 (31.77)                                        
 38 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.61    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.06     1:01.32 (32.26)                                        
 38 Fergus, Shea S      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.81    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.63     1:01.32 (31.69)                                        
 40 Rohan, Julia R      12 APEX-MR              1:00.67    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.33 (31.72)                                        
 41 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.34 (31.84)                                        
 42 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                59.57    1:01.37 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.37 (32.56)                                        
 43 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.65    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.46 (31.90)                                        
 44 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.52 (31.56)                                        
 44 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.39    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.52 (32.04)                                        
 46 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:01.19    1:01.56 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.56 (31.80)                                        
 47 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.89    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.89     1:01.58 (31.69)                                        
 48 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.32    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)                                        
 49 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                1:01.06    1:02.20        
                  29.98     1:02.20 (32.22)                                        
 50 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.07    1:02.29        
                  30.45     1:02.29 (31.84)                                        
 51 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.33        
                  30.49     1:02.33 (31.84)                                        
 52 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:00.81    1:02.67        
                  30.56     1:02.67 (32.11)                                        
 53 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:01.18    1:02.78        
                  29.92     1:02.78 (32.86)                                        
 54 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:01.45    1:03.81        
                  30.34     1:03.81 (33.47)                                        
 55 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR              1:01.16    1:04.63        
                  30.65     1:04.63 (33.98)                                        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia   12 Badger-MR            1:01.24         NS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR                59.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.56    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR               2:01.65    2:00.95 JO      20  
                  28.67     1:00.08 (31.41)     1:30.66 (30.58)     2:00.95 (30.29)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.85    2:01.86 JO      17  
                  28.92     1:00.19 (31.27)     1:31.53 (31.34)     2:01.86 (30.33)
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.29    2:04.19 JO      16  
                  29.58     1:01.14 (31.56)     1:32.74 (31.60)     2:04.19 (31.45)
  4 McNally, Lauren E   12 LIAC-MR              2:03.08    2:05.42 JO      15  
                  29.51     1:01.23 (31.72)     1:33.66 (32.43)     2:05.42 (31.76)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.01    2:05.53 JO      14  
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)     1:34.05 (32.52)     2:05.53 (31.48)
  6 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              2:03.79    2:05.81 JO      13  
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)     1:33.98 (32.63)     2:05.81 (31.83)
  7 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          2:07.66    2:05.92 JO      12  
                  28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)     1:33.77 (33.24)     2:05.92 (32.15)
  8 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               2:04.24    2:06.15 JO      11  
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)     1:33.79 (31.85)     2:06.15 (32.36)
  9 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:12.28    2:06.80 JO       9  
                  30.19     1:03.39 (33.20)     1:35.96 (32.57)     2:06.80 (30.84)
 10 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR               2:05.99    2:07.46 JO       7  
                  29.52     1:01.95 (32.43)     1:35.71 (33.76)     2:07.46 (31.75)
 11 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.94    2:07.59 JO       6  
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)     1:35.27 (33.47)     2:07.59 (32.32)
 12 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.75    2:07.87 JO       5  
                  28.76     1:01.02 (32.26)     1:34.74 (33.72)     2:07.87 (33.13)
 13 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.20    2:08.03 JO       4  
                  29.04     1:01.42 (32.38)     1:35.25 (33.83)     2:08.03 (32.78)
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          2:05.70    2:08.55 JO       3  
                  29.31     1:01.58 (32.27)     1:36.18 (34.60)     2:08.55 (32.37)
 15 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR              2:06.39    2:08.92 JO       2  
                  29.28     1:01.94 (32.66)     1:36.02 (34.08)     2:08.92 (32.90)
 16 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              2:11.17    2:09.32 JO       1  
                  29.52     1:02.63 (33.11)     1:36.44 (33.81)     2:09.32 (32.88)
 17 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:09.67 JO     
                  29.87     1:02.69 (32.82)     1:36.39 (33.70)     2:09.67 (33.28)
 18 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR          2:09.79    2:09.82 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.89 (33.11)     1:37.03 (34.14)     2:09.82 (32.79)
 19 Duong, Kathleen M   11 LIAC-MR              2:09.63    2:10.17 JO     
                  29.83     1:02.69 (32.86)     1:36.66 (33.97)     2:10.17 (33.51)
 20 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               2:12.88    2:10.55 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.27 (33.12)     1:37.31 (34.04)     2:10.55 (33.24)
 21 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               2:12.13    2:11.20 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)     1:37.55 (33.92)     2:11.20 (33.65)
 22 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.63    2:11.28 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.95 (33.17)     1:37.57 (34.62)     2:11.28 (33.71)
 23 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              2:12.31    2:11.44 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.97 (33.61)     1:37.91 (34.94)     2:11.44 (33.53)
 24 Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR              2:10.40    2:11.90 JO     
                  30.67     1:03.92 (33.25)     1:38.51 (34.59)     2:11.90 (33.39)
 25 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.25    2:12.17 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.34 (33.41)     1:38.62 (34.28)     2:12.17 (33.55)
 26 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    2:12.32 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.96 (33.67)     1:38.61 (34.65)     2:12.32 (33.71)
 27 London, Katherine   12 WAC-MR               2:12.24    2:12.66 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.77 (34.28)     1:39.45 (34.68)     2:12.66 (33.21)
 28 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR               2:12.80    2:12.70 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.01 (35.01)     1:40.46 (34.45)     2:12.70 (32.24)
 29 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              2:12.57    2:12.92 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.77 (33.30)     1:38.40 (34.63)     2:12.92 (34.52)
 30 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:12.13    2:12.93 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.34 (33.99)     1:40.35 (35.01)     2:12.93 (32.58)
 31 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              2:11.67    2:13.14 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.00 (33.97)     1:39.83 (34.83)     2:13.14 (33.31)
 32 Zerouali, Saida T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.91    2:13.58 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.99 (33.97)     1:39.10 (35.11)     2:13.58 (34.48)
 33 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.63    2:13.66 JO     
                  30.71     1:05.62 (34.91)     1:39.81 (34.19)     2:13.66 (33.85)
 34 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.39    2:13.71 JO     
                  30.93     1:05.29 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.35)     2:13.71 (33.07)
 35 Rohan, Julia R      12 APEX-MR              2:12.32    2:14.01        
                  31.56     1:05.81 (34.25)     1:40.96 (35.15)     2:14.01 (33.05)
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR              2:13.74    2:14.72        
                  30.14     1:03.63 (33.49)     1:39.01 (35.38)     2:14.72 (35.71)
 37 Fergus, Shea S      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.04    2:14.81        
                  30.45     1:03.77 (33.32)     1:39.97 (36.20)     2:14.81 (34.84)
 38 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR          2:13.99    2:14.91        
                  30.35     1:04.38 (34.03)     1:40.03 (35.65)     2:14.91 (34.88)
 39 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:15.30        
                  31.36     1:05.42 (34.06)     1:40.27 (34.85)     2:15.30 (35.03)
 40 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:15.50        
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)     1:40.86 (35.56)     2:15.50 (34.64)
 41 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           2:12.87    2:15.81        
                  31.25     1:05.40 (34.15)     1:40.52 (35.12)     2:15.81 (35.29)
 42 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.50    2:18.71        
                  31.45     1:07.12 (35.67)     1:43.48 (36.36)     2:18.71 (35.23)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:10.27    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.60    5:24.87 JO      20  
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)     1:36.60 (33.28)     2:09.69 (33.09)
        2:42.58 (32.89)     3:15.33 (32.75)     3:48.04 (32.71)     4:21.07 (33.03)
        4:53.77 (32.70)     5:24.87 (31.10)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.93    5:27.81 JO      17  
                  29.37     1:01.62 (32.25)     1:34.76 (33.14)     2:08.11 (33.35)
        2:41.16 (33.05)     3:14.57 (33.41)     3:47.47 (32.90)     4:20.68 (33.21)
        4:54.12 (33.44)     5:27.81 (33.69)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              5:26.33    5:28.86 JO      16  
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)     1:35.88 (32.97)     2:08.96 (33.08)
        2:42.16 (33.20)     3:15.35 (33.19)     3:48.94 (33.59)     4:22.45 (33.51)
        4:56.14 (33.69)     5:28.86 (32.72)                                        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   12 LIAC-MR              5:18.80    5:29.28 JO      15  
                  30.14     1:02.52 (32.38)     1:35.32 (32.80)     2:08.44 (33.12)
        2:41.96 (33.52)     3:15.45 (33.49)     3:49.28 (33.83)     4:23.42 (34.14)
        4:57.22 (33.80)     5:29.28 (32.06)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               5:33.55    5:32.31 JO      14  
                  30.51     1:03.09 (32.58)     1:36.14 (33.05)     2:09.28 (33.14)
        2:42.23 (32.95)     3:15.79 (33.56)     3:49.78 (33.99)     4:24.28 (34.50)
        4:58.84 (34.56)     5:32.31 (33.47)                                        
  6 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR              5:33.59    5:32.62 JO      13  
                  30.09     1:02.92 (32.83)     1:36.48 (33.56)     2:10.11 (33.63)
        2:43.68 (33.57)     3:17.47 (33.79)     3:51.00 (33.53)     4:25.08 (34.08)
        4:59.24 (34.16)     5:32.62 (33.38)                                        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.14    5:35.63 JO      12  
                  30.25     1:03.37 (33.12)     1:37.01 (33.64)     2:10.50 (33.49)
        2:44.15 (33.65)     3:18.42 (34.27)     3:53.04 (34.62)     4:27.46 (34.42)
        5:01.89 (34.43)     5:35.63 (33.74)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          5:40.92    5:37.61 JO      11  
                  30.73     1:03.36 (32.63)     1:37.25 (33.89)     2:11.57 (34.32)
        2:45.57 (34.00)     3:19.86 (34.29)     3:54.81 (34.95)     4:29.36 (34.55)
        5:04.94 (35.58)     5:37.61 (32.67)                                        
  9 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            5:33.34    5:38.95 JO       9  
                  31.03     1:05.18 (34.15)     1:39.50 (34.32)     2:13.97 (34.47)
        2:48.42 (34.45)     3:23.09 (34.67)     3:57.86 (34.77)     4:32.72 (34.86)
        5:05.85 (33.13)     5:38.95 (33.10)                                        
 10 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          5:47.37    5:39.27 JO       7  
                  30.77     1:04.43 (33.66)     1:38.37 (33.94)     2:12.50 (34.13)
        2:46.96 (34.46)     3:21.40 (34.44)     3:56.72 (35.32)     4:32.14 (35.42)
        5:06.63 (34.49)     5:39.27 (32.64)                                        
 11 Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR              5:46.83    5:42.07 JO       6  
                  31.11     1:05.00 (33.89)     1:39.92 (34.92)     2:14.68 (34.76)
        2:49.30 (34.62)     3:23.71 (34.41)     3:59.12 (35.41)     4:34.27 (35.15)
        5:08.73 (34.46)     5:42.07 (33.34)                                        
 12 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               5:42.14    5:42.93 JO       5  
                  30.39     1:04.05 (33.66)     1:38.92 (34.87)     2:13.85 (34.93)
        2:48.83 (34.98)     3:24.01 (35.18)     3:59.48 (35.47)     4:35.47 (35.99)
        5:09.98 (34.51)     5:42.93 (32.95)                                        
 13 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              5:52.69    5:44.76 JO       4  
                  31.32     1:05.85 (34.53)     1:40.63 (34.78)     2:15.70 (35.07)
        2:51.35 (35.65)     3:26.76 (35.41)     4:02.11 (35.35)     4:36.75 (34.64)
        5:11.68 (34.93)     5:44.76 (33.08)                                        
 14 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.98    5:44.89 JO       3  
                  30.40     1:04.29 (33.89)     1:39.47 (35.18)     2:14.68 (35.21)
        2:49.98 (35.30)     3:25.76 (35.78)     4:00.69 (34.93)     4:36.25 (35.56)
        5:11.65 (35.40)     5:44.89 (33.24)                                        
 15 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.37    5:45.09 JO       2  
                  31.36     1:05.44 (34.08)     1:40.55 (35.11)     2:16.18 (35.63)
        2:51.35 (35.17)     3:26.92 (35.57)     4:02.67 (35.75)     4:37.99 (35.32)
        5:12.79 (34.80)     5:45.09 (32.30)                                        
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   11 LIAC-MR              5:45.82    5:46.00 JO       1  
                  30.90     1:04.35 (33.45)     1:39.14 (34.79)     2:13.72 (34.58)
        2:49.04 (35.32)     3:24.63 (35.59)     4:00.45 (35.82)     4:36.19 (35.74)
        5:11.52 (35.33)     5:46.00 (34.48)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.32    5:47.03 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.82 (33.81)     1:39.76 (34.94)     2:15.21 (35.45)
        2:50.33 (35.12)     3:26.40 (36.07)     4:01.74 (35.34)     4:37.63 (35.89)
        5:13.38 (35.75)     5:47.03 (33.65)                                        
 18 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR              5:42.37    5:48.26 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.04 (33.53)     1:38.83 (34.79)     2:13.43 (34.60)
        2:49.09 (35.66)     3:24.35 (35.26)     4:00.45 (36.10)     4:36.83 (36.38)
        5:12.66 (35.83)     5:48.26 (35.60)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR          5:49.56    5:48.26 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.52 (34.16)     1:39.57 (35.05)     2:14.91 (35.34)
        2:50.78 (35.87)     3:26.77 (35.99)     4:02.87 (36.10)     4:39.40 (36.53)
        5:15.09 (35.69)     5:48.26 (33.17)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.74    5:48.51 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.65 (34.65)     1:42.34 (35.69)     2:17.52 (35.18)
        2:53.13 (35.61)     3:28.43 (35.30)     4:04.84 (36.41)     4:40.25 (35.41)
        5:15.22 (34.97)     5:48.51 (33.29)                                        
 21 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                5:59.87    5:49.79 JO     
                  31.80     1:07.08 (35.28)     1:42.39 (35.31)     2:17.63 (35.24)
        2:53.81 (36.18)     3:29.22 (35.41)     4:04.92 (35.70)     4:41.18 (36.26)
        5:16.82 (35.64)     5:49.79 (32.97)                                        
 22 Fergus, Shea S      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:58.62    5:50.97 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.82 (34.37)     1:40.15 (35.33)     2:16.42 (36.27)
        2:52.34 (35.92)     3:28.49 (36.15)     4:05.04 (36.55)     4:41.51 (36.47)
        5:16.79 (35.28)     5:50.97 (34.18)                                        
 23 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.18    5:53.96 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.97 (34.70)     1:42.04 (36.07)     2:17.78 (35.74)
        2:53.89 (36.11)     3:29.69 (35.80)     4:06.55 (36.86)     4:43.30 (36.75)
        5:19.52 (36.22)     5:53.96 (34.44)                                        
 24 Weissman, Emily T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:52.70    5:54.32 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.41 (34.65)     1:41.01 (35.60)     2:16.58 (35.57)
        2:52.28 (35.70)     3:28.99 (36.71)     4:05.11 (36.12)     4:42.28 (37.17)
        5:19.21 (36.93)     5:54.32 (35.11)                                        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              5:52.69    5:54.51 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.63 (34.81)     1:41.90 (35.27)     2:17.22 (35.32)
        2:53.43 (36.21)     3:30.51 (37.08)     4:07.03 (36.52)     4:43.73 (36.70)
        5:20.46 (36.73)     5:54.51 (34.05)                                        
 26 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              6:00.72    5:55.00 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.07 (35.11)     1:42.56 (36.49)     2:19.24 (36.68)
        2:55.28 (36.04)     3:32.26 (36.98)     4:08.84 (36.58)     4:45.54 (36.70)
        5:21.52 (35.98)     5:55.00 (33.48)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.48    5:55.48 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)     1:43.65 (36.28)     2:19.93 (36.28)
        2:55.63 (35.70)     3:32.08 (36.45)     4:08.55 (36.47)     4:44.82 (36.27)
        5:21.34 (36.52)     5:55.48 (34.14)                                        
 28 Zerouali, Saida T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.57    5:56.14 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.49 (34.38)     1:40.14 (35.65)     2:16.62 (36.48)
        2:53.10 (36.48)     3:29.79 (36.69)     4:06.63 (36.84)     4:43.97 (37.34)
        5:20.91 (36.94)     5:56.14 (35.23)                                        
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR              5:59.06    5:56.54 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)     1:37.89 (35.09)     2:14.48 (36.59)
        2:51.74 (37.26)     3:28.36 (36.62)     4:05.79 (37.43)     4:42.93 (37.14)
        5:21.20 (38.27)     5:56.54 (35.34)                                        
 30 Rohan, Julia R      12 APEX-MR              5:58.80    5:56.99 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.84 (35.52)     1:45.36 (36.52)     2:21.58 (36.22)
        2:58.33 (36.75)     3:34.84 (36.51)     4:11.30 (36.46)     4:47.55 (36.25)
        5:23.30 (35.75)     5:56.99 (33.69)                                        
 31 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              5:54.87    5:58.66 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.88 (34.65)     1:41.92 (36.04)     2:18.27 (36.35)
        2:55.53 (37.26)     3:33.09 (37.56)     4:10.25 (37.16)     4:47.23 (36.98)
        5:24.32 (37.09)     5:58.66 (34.34)                                        
 32 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              5:49.16    5:59.72 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.74 (34.70)     1:42.11 (36.37)     2:19.17 (37.06)
        2:56.24 (37.07)     3:32.98 (36.74)     4:10.01 (37.03)     4:47.19 (37.18)
        5:24.15 (36.96)     5:59.72 (35.57)                                        
 33 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              6:01.90    6:00.74 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.41 (35.45)     1:43.82 (36.41)     2:20.54 (36.72)
        2:57.39 (36.85)     3:34.45 (37.06)     4:11.94 (37.49)     4:48.79 (36.85)
        5:25.58 (36.79)     6:00.74 (35.16)                                        
 34 Brickman, Natalie   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.33    6:01.45 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.62 (35.71)     1:43.84 (36.22)     2:20.35 (36.51)
        2:57.24 (36.89)     3:34.36 (37.12)     4:11.95 (37.59)     4:49.29 (37.34)
        5:26.00 (36.71)     6:01.45 (35.45)                                        
 35 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR              5:54.17    6:04.04        
                  32.87     1:08.74 (35.87)     1:46.29 (37.55)     2:23.96 (37.67)
        3:01.44 (37.48)     3:39.05 (37.61)     4:16.55 (37.50)     4:53.12 (36.57)
        5:28.78 (35.66)     6:04.04 (35.26)                                        
 36 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.53    6:04.33        
                  32.41     1:07.96 (35.55)     1:44.81 (36.85)     2:22.04 (37.23)
        2:58.89 (36.85)     3:36.75 (37.86)     4:14.52 (37.77)     4:52.65 (38.13)
        5:29.80 (37.15)     6:04.33 (34.53)                                        
 37 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              5:59.12    6:09.25        
                  31.78     1:07.99 (36.21)     1:45.84 (37.85)     2:23.40 (37.56)
        3:01.60 (38.20)     3:39.61 (38.01)     4:17.69 (38.08)     4:55.85 (38.16)
        5:33.20 (37.35)     6:09.25 (36.05)                                        
 -- Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               5:54.91         DQ        
      60 False start
                  30.73     1:04.87 (34.14)     1:39.54 (34.67)     2:15.57 (36.03)
        2:50.94 (35.37)     3:25.84 (34.90)     4:01.74 (35.90)     4:37.66 (35.92)
        5:12.55 (34.89)          DQ (32.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      29.02 JO      20  
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR             30.96      29.77 JO      17  
  3 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR                30.15      30.05 JO      16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR            31.52      30.61 JO      15  
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR                30.66      30.64 JO      14  
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      30.65 JO      12.5
  6 Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR              30.97      30.65 JO      12.5
  8 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 31.67      30.66 JO      11  
  9 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.17      30.97 JO       9  
 10 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR                 31.37      31.04 JO       7  
 11 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.77      31.05 JO       6  
 12 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR            30.67      31.16 JO       5  
 13 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR              32.47      31.36 JO       4  
 14 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                  31.68      31.45 JO       3  
 15 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                  31.41      31.54 JO       2  
 16 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR                31.00      31.69 JO       1  
 17 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.70 JO     
 18 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      31.72 JO     
 19 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR            32.30      31.80 JO     
 20 Beavers, Maisy      12 NYCC-MR                32.27      31.82 JO     
 21 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 31.76      31.83 JO     
 22 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.96      31.95 JO     
 23 London, Katherine   12 WAC-MR                 32.29      32.03 JO     
 24 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR           32.72      32.04 JO     
 25 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                31.78      32.30 JO     
 26 Elliott, Lucy C     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.72      32.39 JO     
 26 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.77      32.39 JO     
 28 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                31.77      32.43 JO     
 29 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR                32.44      32.44 JO     
 30 Vumbacco, Sarah     12 WEST-MR                32.13      32.49 JO     
 31 Lin, Iris Q         12 NCAC-MR                32.70      32.52 JO     
 32 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      32.63 JO     
 33 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR                32.55      32.72 JO     
 34 Nonaka, Momoka      12 WEST-MR                32.52      32.86 JO     
 35 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 32.80      32.93 JO     
 36 Scotti, Olivia E    11 WEST-MR                32.68      32.95 JO     
 37 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      32.98 JO     
 38 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR              32.84      33.07        
 39 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.97      33.10        
 40 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19      33.14        
 41 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR                32.38      33.15        
 42 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR                32.77      33.28        
 43 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR                32.68      33.30        
 44 Ogando, Krystal L   12 APEX-MR                32.88      33.32        
 45 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.55      33.41        
 46 Lyons, Courtney M   12 Badger-MR              32.88      33.43        
 47 Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR                 32.82      33.44        
 48 Grier, Mary Mckenz  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.80      33.54        
 49 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.78      33.56        
 50 Bylis, Kathryn A    12 HS-MR                  32.60      33.80        
 51 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR                 32.39      34.05        
 52 Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR                32.76      34.14        
 -- Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:01.74 JO      20  
                  30.21     1:01.74 (31.53)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:02.40 JO      17  
                  30.88     1:02.40 (31.52)                                        
  3 Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR            1:04.84    1:03.56 JO      16  
                  31.15     1:03.56 (32.41)                                        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:03.45    1:03.85 JO      15  
                  31.53     1:03.85 (32.32)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR          1:07.06    1:05.60 JO      14  
                  31.98     1:05.60 (33.62)                                        
  6 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:05.82 JO      13  
                  32.11     1:05.82 (33.71)                                        
  7 Lazaroni, Georgia   12 Badger-MR            1:04.33    1:06.50 JO      12  
                  32.74     1:06.50 (33.76)                                        
  8 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:06.59 JO      11  
                  32.70     1:06.59 (33.89)                                        
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:06.64 JO       9  
                  32.76     1:06.64 (33.88)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:10.16    1:06.65 JO       7  
                  32.66     1:06.65 (33.99)                                        
 11 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.89    1:06.81 JO       6  
                  32.51     1:06.81 (34.30)                                        
 12 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:07.10 JO       5  
                  32.82     1:07.10 (34.28)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:07.14 JO       4  
                  33.30     1:07.14 (33.84)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.50 JO       3  
                  33.17     1:07.50 (34.33)                                        
 15 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:07.54 JO       2  
                  32.71     1:07.54 (34.83)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.15    1:08.00 JO       1  
                  33.18     1:08.00 (34.82)                                        
 17 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR            1:08.79    1:08.21 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.21 (34.80)                                        
 18 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              1:08.36    1:08.24 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.24 (35.32)                                        
 19 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:08.26 JO     
                  33.19     1:08.26 (35.07)                                        
 20 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:08.52 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)                                        
 21 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:10.01    1:08.55 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.55 (35.25)                                        
 22 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:08.84    1:08.60 JO     
                  33.24     1:08.60 (35.36)                                        
 23 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR              1:09.17    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.64 (35.38)                                        
 24 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.99    1:08.70 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.70 (35.54)                                        
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:09.01 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.01 (35.72)                                        
 26 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               1:09.80    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.06 (35.29)                                        
 27 London, Katherine   12 WAC-MR               1:10.23    1:09.24 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.24 (35.46)                                        
 27 McNally, Lauren E   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:09.24 JO     
                  34.13     1:09.24 (35.11)                                        
 29 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:09.57 JO     
                  34.47     1:09.57 (35.10)                                        
 30 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:09.67 JO     
                  34.38     1:09.67 (35.29)                                        
 31 Vumbacco, Sarah     12 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:09.68 JO     
                  34.48     1:09.68 (35.20)                                        
 32 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:09.73 JO     
                  34.24     1:09.73 (35.49)                                        
 33 Lyons, Courtney M   12 Badger-MR            1:07.61    1:09.74 JO     
                  34.20     1:09.74 (35.54)                                        
 34 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:09.77 JO     
                  34.36     1:09.77 (35.41)                                        
 35 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.13     1:09.90 (35.77)                                        
 36 Zerouali, Saida T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46    1:09.91 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.91 (36.06)                                        
 37 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:09.04    1:10.01 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.01 (35.88)                                        
 38 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:09.97    1:10.04 JO     
                  34.81     1:10.04 (35.23)                                        
 39 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                1:09.92    1:10.15 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.15 (36.08)                                        
 40 Nonaka, Momoka      12 WEST-MR              1:09.46    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.19 (36.25)                                        
 41 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              1:09.10    1:10.37 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.37 (36.66)                                        
 42 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:10.45 JO     
                  34.66     1:10.45 (35.79)                                        
 42 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.32    1:10.45 JO     
                  34.38     1:10.45 (36.07)                                        
 44 Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.27    1:10.49 JO     
                  34.99     1:10.49 (35.50)                                        
 45 Beavers, Maisy      12 NYCC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.52        
                  33.22     1:10.52 (37.30)                                        
 46 Schnupp, Samantha   12 NYCC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.67        
                  34.29     1:10.67 (36.38)                                        
 47 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.02    1:10.88        
                  34.88     1:10.88 (36.00)                                        
 48 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:11.05        
                  34.55     1:11.05 (36.50)                                        
 49 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:11.34        
                  34.93     1:11.34 (36.41)                                        
 50 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              1:08.37    1:12.60        
                  34.97     1:12.60 (37.63)                                        
 -- Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.31         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.70          DQ (35.19)                                        
 -- Fergus, Shea S      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.03          DQ (36.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR              2:13.60    2:10.83 JO      20  
                  31.08     1:04.34 (33.26)     1:37.92 (33.58)     2:10.83 (32.91)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.41    2:14.17 JO      17  
                  30.55     1:04.69 (34.14)     1:39.54 (34.85)     2:14.17 (34.63)
  3 Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR            2:16.11    2:16.16 JO      16  
                  32.52     1:06.54 (34.02)     1:41.67 (35.13)     2:16.16 (34.49)
  4 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR               2:20.05    2:17.88 JO      15  
                  32.43     1:07.37 (34.94)     1:43.25 (35.88)     2:17.88 (34.63)
  5 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:20.30 JO      14  
                  33.21     1:08.62 (35.41)     1:45.03 (36.41)     2:20.30 (35.27)
  6 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.58    2:20.75 JO      13  
                  32.52     1:08.11 (35.59)     1:44.29 (36.18)     2:20.75 (36.46)
  7 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:20.83 JO      12  
                  34.26     1:10.07 (35.81)     1:45.70 (35.63)     2:20.83 (35.13)
  8 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.55    2:21.15 JO      11  
                  32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)     1:44.97 (36.68)     2:21.15 (36.18)
  9 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.92    2:22.20 JO       9  
                  33.44     1:10.03 (36.59)     1:46.51 (36.48)     2:22.20 (35.69)
 10 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           2:23.28    2:23.23 JO       7  
                  33.12     1:09.58 (36.46)     1:46.80 (37.22)     2:23.23 (36.43)
 11 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               2:20.11    2:23.67 JO       6  
                  33.61     1:10.01 (36.40)     1:46.96 (36.95)     2:23.67 (36.71)
 12 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR            2:30.51    2:24.31 JO       5  
                  33.72     1:10.48 (36.76)     1:47.79 (37.31)     2:24.31 (36.52)
 13 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.76    2:24.77 JO       4  
                  34.46     1:11.25 (36.79)     1:48.25 (37.00)     2:24.77 (36.52)
 14 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.17    2:24.90 JO       3  
                  34.58     1:10.59 (36.01)     1:48.03 (37.44)     2:24.90 (36.87)
 15 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:26.84 JO       2  
                  35.83     1:13.06 (37.23)     1:50.32 (37.26)     2:26.84 (36.52)
 16 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              2:30.25    2:26.96 JO       1  
                  34.82     1:12.06 (37.24)     1:49.60 (37.54)     2:26.96 (37.36)
 17 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                2:30.28    2:27.46 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.24 (36.87)     1:49.07 (38.83)     2:27.46 (38.39)
 18 Lyons, Courtney M   12 Badger-MR            2:29.24    2:27.64 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.03 (37.76)     1:51.13 (38.10)     2:27.64 (36.51)
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.34    2:27.89 JO     
                  34.81     1:12.36 (37.55)     1:50.93 (38.57)     2:27.89 (36.96)
 20 Zerouali, Saida T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.89    2:28.03 JO     
                  35.08     1:12.47 (37.39)     1:50.87 (38.40)     2:28.03 (37.16)
 21 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:25.36    2:28.06 JO     
                  36.41     1:13.66 (37.25)     1:51.41 (37.75)     2:28.06 (36.65)
 22 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           2:29.81    2:28.40 JO     
                  35.79     1:13.42 (37.63)     1:51.48 (38.06)     2:28.40 (36.92)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR              2:32.94    2:28.46 JO     
                  34.80     1:11.96 (37.16)     1:50.71 (38.75)     2:28.46 (37.75)
 24 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              2:28.44    2:29.05 JO     
                  34.57     1:13.01 (38.44)     1:52.04 (39.03)     2:29.05 (37.01)
 25 Vumbacco, Sarah     12 WEST-MR              2:30.22    2:29.46 JO     
                  35.64     1:13.47 (37.83)     1:51.58 (38.11)     2:29.46 (37.88)
 26 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.72    2:30.07 JO     
                  34.45     1:12.99 (38.54)     1:52.93 (39.94)     2:30.07 (37.14)
 27 Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR              2:32.40    2:32.10 JO     
                  36.18     1:15.11 (38.93)     1:54.42 (39.31)     2:32.10 (37.68)
 28 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               2:31.42    2:32.20 JO     
                  35.61     1:13.95 (38.34)     1:53.02 (39.07)     2:32.20 (39.18)
 29 Standel, Sassy G    12 NS-MR                2:32.77    2:32.36 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.33 (38.19)     1:53.33 (39.00)     2:32.36 (39.03)
 30 Schnupp, Samantha   12 NYCC-MR              2:31.67    2:32.41 JO     
                  35.71     1:13.98 (38.27)     1:53.67 (39.69)     2:32.41 (38.74)
 31 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              2:31.57    2:33.33        
                  35.86     1:15.09 (39.23)     1:55.05 (39.96)     2:33.33 (38.28)
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 NS-MR                2:32.98    2:35.69        
                  36.77     1:15.60 (38.83)     1:56.23 (40.63)     2:35.69 (39.46)
 -- McNally, Lauren E   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.43         NS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR                 32.70      31.51 JO      20  
  2 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                32.93      32.75 JO      17  
  3 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.07 JO      15.5
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.07 JO      15.5
  5 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                  33.20      33.60 JO      14  
  6 Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR              33.38      33.76 JO      13  
  7 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      33.87 JO      12  
  8 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  33.49      34.47 JO      11  
  9 Howard, Grace J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      34.54 JO       9  
 10 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                35.08      34.71 JO       7  
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   11 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.90 JO       6  
 12 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      34.97 JO       5  
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                32.93      35.14 JO       4  
 14 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR              35.12      35.18 JO       3  
 15 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                34.43      35.26 JO       2  
 16 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR            34.56      35.29 JO       1  
 17 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                36.89      35.34 JO     
 18 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      35.37 JO     
 19 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR                 35.87      35.52 JO     
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna   11 Twisters-MR            36.57      35.73 JO     
 21 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                35.66      35.83 JO     
 22 Giordano, Julia L   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      36.04 JO     
 23 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.88      36.12 JO     
 24 Johnson, Holly C    12 WEST-MR                34.99      36.15 JO     
 25 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                35.71      36.20 JO     
 26 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.18      36.40 JO     
 27 Lazaroni, Georgia   12 Badger-MR              36.02      36.51 JO     
 28 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.00      36.62 JO     
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              35.24      36.69 JO     
 30 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR             37.19      36.72 JO     
 31 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 36.77      36.73 JO     
 32 Pinzon, Sarah A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.96      36.88 JO     
 33 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR                36.04      36.89 JO     
 34 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR                37.10      36.90 JO     
 34 Porter, Meagan H    12 IA-MR                  37.12      36.90 JO     
 36 Weissman, Emily T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.07      36.98 JO     
 37 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                36.56      37.07 JO     
 38 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR                 37.11      37.20        
 39 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.43      37.29        
 40 Heaney, Cara G      11 LIAC-MR                36.31      37.35        
 41 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR                 36.87      37.49        
 42 Paolicelli, Kendal  12 Twisters-MR            36.72      37.56        
 43 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  36.56      37.60        
 44 Standel, Sassy G    12 NS-MR                  35.54      37.62        
 45 London, Katherine   12 WAC-MR                 36.45      37.66        
 46 Chamberlin, Zoe T   11 APEX-MR                36.64      37.94        
 47 Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      37.97        
 48 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 36.90      38.10        
 -- Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                35.47         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.61         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR                 34.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR               1:07.48    1:09.38 JO      20  
                  32.53     1:09.38 (36.85)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR            1:11.83    1:11.46 JO      17  
                  33.60     1:11.46 (37.86)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:12.07 JO      16  
                  33.89     1:12.07 (38.18)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:12.32 JO      15  
                  34.80     1:12.32 (37.52)                                        
  5 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:12.55 JO      14  
                  34.28     1:12.55 (38.27)                                        
  6 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              1:13.24    1:12.63 JO      13  
                  34.27     1:12.63 (38.36)                                        
  7 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              1:14.03    1:13.16 JO      12  
                  34.71     1:13.16 (38.45)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:13.42 JO      11  
                  34.02     1:13.42 (39.40)                                        
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:11.81    1:13.48 JO       9  
                  35.04     1:13.48 (38.44)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:14.92 JO       7  
                  35.52     1:14.92 (39.40)                                        
 11 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:14.50    1:15.14 JO       6  
                  34.83     1:15.14 (40.31)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:15.77 JO       5  
                  36.00     1:15.77 (39.77)                                        
 13 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:15.99 JO       4  
                  36.32     1:15.99 (39.67)                                        
 14 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.51 JO       3  
                  36.12     1:16.51 (40.39)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.15    1:16.61 JO       2  
                  36.61     1:16.61 (40.00)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              1:16.96    1:16.68 JO       1  
                  36.71     1:16.68 (39.97)                                        
 17 Duong, Kathleen M   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.97 (40.74)                                        
 17 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:16.97 JO     
                  37.02     1:16.97 (39.95)                                        
 19 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:18.16    1:17.80 JO     
                  37.57     1:17.80 (40.23)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:18.41    1:17.84 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.84 (40.49)                                        
 21 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.05    1:17.89 JO     
                  37.73     1:17.89 (40.16)                                        
 22 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.58    1:18.05 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.05 (40.56)                                        
 23 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.66    1:18.41 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.41 (41.18)                                        
 24 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:20.13    1:18.54 JO     
                  37.67     1:18.54 (40.87)                                        
 25 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR          1:19.61    1:18.56 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.56 (41.47)                                        
 26 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:18.61 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.61 (41.58)                                        
 27 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.77 (41.40)                                        
 28 Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR               1:16.19    1:19.16 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.16 (40.73)                                        
 29 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.70    1:19.17 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.17 (42.59)                                        
 30 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:19.15    1:19.34 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.34 (41.13)                                        
 31 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:19.44 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.44 (42.50)                                        
 32 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:19.59 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.59 (41.41)                                        
 33 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            1:19.95    1:19.72 JO     
                  37.58     1:19.72 (42.14)                                        
 34 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.76    1:19.89 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.89 (42.27)                                        
 35 Paolicelli, Kendal  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.94 (42.41)                                        
 36 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR               1:20.33    1:19.99 JO     
                  37.51     1:19.99 (42.48)                                        
 37 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.40    1:20.12 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.12 (42.32)                                        
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.47    1:20.48 JO     
                  38.08     1:20.48 (42.40)                                        
 39 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:20.55        
                  37.68     1:20.55 (42.87)                                        
 40 Johnson, Holly C    12 WEST-MR              1:16.80    1:20.62        
                  37.82     1:20.62 (42.80)                                        
 41 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.66    1:20.69        
                  37.96     1:20.69 (42.73)                                        
 42 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:19.80    1:21.11        
                  39.01     1:21.11 (42.10)                                        
 43 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:20.48    1:21.77        
                  37.62     1:21.77 (44.15)                                        
 44 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.06        
                  39.66     1:23.06 (43.40)                                        
 45 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.18        
                  39.42     1:23.18 (43.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
    Metro AG: $ 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR               2:26.99    2:28.44 JO      20  
                  33.20     1:10.87 (37.67)     1:49.62 (38.75)     2:28.44 (38.82)
  2 Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR            2:34.94    2:32.40 JO      17  
                  35.85     1:14.39 (38.54)     1:53.37 (38.98)     2:32.40 (39.03)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.12    2:35.52 JO      16  
                  36.56     1:16.03 (39.47)     1:55.78 (39.75)     2:35.52 (39.74)
  4 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              2:38.38    2:36.31 JO      15  
                  34.95     1:15.01 (40.06)     1:55.84 (40.83)     2:36.31 (40.47)
  5 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          2:42.31    2:38.42 JO      14  
                  35.00     1:15.41 (40.41)     1:57.52 (42.11)     2:38.42 (40.90)
  6 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                2:39.44    2:43.01 JO      13  
                  35.64     1:17.14 (41.50)     2:00.33 (43.19)     2:43.01 (42.68)
  7 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:43.09 JO      12  
                  36.21     1:18.02 (41.81)     2:00.92 (42.90)     2:43.09 (42.17)
  8 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              2:39.48    2:43.36 JO      11  
                  36.41     1:18.19 (41.78)     2:00.46 (42.27)     2:43.36 (42.90)
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              2:45.44    2:44.68 JO       9  
                  37.07     1:18.63 (41.56)     2:01.43 (42.80)     2:44.68 (43.25)
 10 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            2:44.86    2:44.99 JO       7  
                  38.21     1:21.15 (42.94)     2:03.89 (42.74)     2:44.99 (41.10)
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:41.81    2:45.10 JO       6  
                  36.93     1:19.09 (42.16)     2:01.83 (42.74)     2:45.10 (43.27)
 12 Howard, Grace J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.84    2:45.72 JO       5  
                  38.34     1:21.46 (43.12)     2:05.06 (43.60)     2:45.72 (40.66)
 13 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.14    2:46.66 JO       4  
                  37.68     1:20.69 (43.01)     2:04.11 (43.42)     2:46.66 (42.55)
 14 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.30    2:47.17 JO       3  
                  37.87     1:20.07 (42.20)     2:03.68 (43.61)     2:47.17 (43.49)
 15 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.86    2:47.25 JO       2  
                  39.77     1:22.48 (42.71)     2:05.59 (43.11)     2:47.25 (41.66)
 16 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.05    2:47.50 JO       1  
                  38.23     1:20.61 (42.38)     2:04.05 (43.44)     2:47.50 (43.45)
 17 Duong, Kathleen M   11 LIAC-MR              2:46.42    2:47.81 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.47 (43.05)     2:05.21 (44.74)     2:47.81 (42.60)
 18 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.99    2:48.08 JO     
                  39.00     1:21.58 (42.58)     2:04.80 (43.22)     2:48.08 (43.28)
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:51.78    2:48.49 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.00 (44.15)     2:06.68 (43.68)     2:48.49 (41.81)
 20 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          2:51.65    2:48.65 JO     
                  39.31     1:22.84 (43.53)     2:06.88 (44.04)     2:48.65 (41.77)
 21 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:55.27    2:49.00 JO     
                  38.96     1:22.25 (43.29)     2:06.13 (43.88)     2:49.00 (42.87)
 22 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.67    2:49.44 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.91 (42.71)     2:05.75 (44.84)     2:49.44 (43.69)
 23 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.65    2:49.57 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.33 (43.20)     2:05.53 (44.20)     2:49.57 (44.04)
 24 Johnson, Holly C    12 WEST-MR              2:48.27    2:49.95 JO     
                  38.97     1:22.30 (43.33)     2:06.05 (43.75)     2:49.95 (43.90)
 25 Heaney, Cara G      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.46    2:50.25 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.68 (43.42)     2:05.95 (44.27)     2:50.25 (44.30)
 26 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.81    2:50.79 JO     
                  39.12     1:21.90 (42.78)     2:06.05 (44.15)     2:50.79 (44.74)
 27 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               2:53.45    2:50.97 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.41 (43.72)     2:08.66 (45.25)     2:50.97 (42.31)
 28 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           2:54.26    2:51.23 JO     
                  38.95     1:23.17 (44.22)     2:07.63 (44.46)     2:51.23 (43.60)
 29 Zerouali, Saida T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.02    2:52.00 JO     
                  39.44     1:22.87 (43.43)     2:07.85 (44.98)     2:52.00 (44.15)
 30 Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR               2:54.75    2:52.03 JO     
                  40.23     1:23.20 (42.97)     2:09.36 (46.16)     2:52.03 (42.67)
 31 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.95    2:52.08 JO     
                  39.88     1:23.71 (43.83)     2:08.23 (44.52)     2:52.08 (43.85)
 32 Nonaka, Momoka      12 WEST-MR              2:55.19    2:52.37 JO     
                  41.06     1:24.24 (43.18)     2:08.13 (43.89)     2:52.37 (44.24)
 33 Thantu, Madison G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.11    2:53.04 JO     
                  38.90     1:22.34 (43.44)     2:07.33 (44.99)     2:53.04 (45.71)
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR              2:50.75    2:53.60 JO     
                  39.48     1:23.88 (44.40)     2:09.22 (45.34)     2:53.60 (44.38)
 35 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR              2:53.87    2:54.46 JO     
                  39.39     1:23.86 (44.47)     2:09.03 (45.17)     2:54.46 (45.43)
 36 Brennan, Catie F    11 NYCC-MR              2:53.79    2:54.56 JO     
                  38.22     1:22.15 (43.93)     2:07.62 (45.47)     2:54.56 (46.94)
 37 Brickman, Natalie   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.21    2:54.92 JO     
                  39.35     1:24.48 (45.13)     2:09.72 (45.24)     2:54.92 (45.20)
 38 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            2:54.10    2:55.01 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.30 (45.76)     2:10.99 (44.69)     2:55.01 (44.02)
 39 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.64    2:55.24 JO     
                  38.61     1:23.17 (44.56)     2:09.41 (46.24)     2:55.24 (45.83)
 40 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    2:55.76 JO     
                  39.14     1:23.99 (44.85)     2:10.90 (46.91)     2:55.76 (44.86)
 41 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              2:51.63    2:58.41        
                  40.31     1:25.19 (44.88)     2:12.12 (46.93)     2:58.41 (46.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.25 JO      20  
  2 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR                28.79      28.45 JO      17  
  3 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.40      28.85 JO      16  
  4 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR             29.91      29.09 JO      15  
  5 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      29.23 JO      14  
  6 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                  29.72      29.37 JO      13  
  7 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                29.51      29.38 JO      12  
  8 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR                29.48      29.68 JO      11  
  9 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      29.77 JO       9  
 10 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12      29.82 JO       6.5
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR            30.19      29.82 JO       6.5
 12 Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR                 29.58      29.85 JO       5  
 13 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.13      29.94 JO       4  
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR                29.96      29.95 JO       3  
 15 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR                 31.28      29.96 JO       2  
 16 Lyons, Courtney M   12 Badger-MR              30.11      29.98 JO       1  
 17 Ogando, Krystal L   12 APEX-MR                30.38      30.02 JO     
 18 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR              30.96      30.08 JO     
 19 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.09 JO     
 20 Melnyk, MaryKate K  11 Badger-MR              30.59      30.21 JO     
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.40 JO     
 22 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.66      30.43 JO     
 23 Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR                31.26      30.45 JO     
 24 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 31.57      30.52 JO     
 25 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR                30.77      30.55 JO     
 25 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR                 31.59      30.55 JO     
 27 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR             31.38      30.56 JO     
 28 Labarca, Lauren M   12 GAEL-MR                31.49      30.59 JO     
 29 Lazaroni, Georgia   12 Badger-MR              31.59      30.75 JO     
 30 Nonaka, Momoka      12 WEST-MR                30.16      30.86 JO     
 31 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.58      30.95 JO     
 32 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR                31.51      30.99 JO     
 33 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.14      31.01 JO     
 34 Schnupp, Samantha   12 NYCC-MR                31.35      31.05 JO     
 35 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                30.22      31.10 JO     
 36 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      31.11 JO     
 36 London, Katherine   12 WAC-MR                 31.49      31.11 JO     
 38 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR                31.53      31.12 JO     
 39 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      31.14 JO     
 40 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            31.40      31.16 JO     
 40 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR            30.69      31.16 JO     
 42 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                31.43      31.23 JO     
 43 Marks, Lily M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.57      31.45 JO     
 44 Beavers, Maisy      12 NYCC-MR                31.54      31.51 JO     
 45 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.32      31.52 JO     
 46 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                31.57      31.55 JO     
 47 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR                31.17      31.57 JO     
 48 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 31.16      31.58 JO     
 48 Davisberg, Hailey   12 Marlins-MR             31.43      31.58 JO     
 50 Vumbacco, Sarah     12 WEST-MR                31.11      31.61        
 51 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                31.33      31.63        
 51 Budill, Cassie T    11 Badger-MR              31.51      31.63        
 53 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      31.64        
 54 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 31.48      31.67        
 55 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                31.53      31.78        
 56 Solis, Gabriela     12 LBA-MR                 31.21      32.07        
 57 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR                31.38      32.17        
 58 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR                30.97      32.26        
 59 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.11      32.38        
 60 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                  31.50      32.44        
 61 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  30.85      32.55        
 62 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR            31.01      32.81        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR                 28.69         NS        
 -- Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  31.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
    Metro AG: $ 57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:01.69 JO      20  
                  28.64     1:01.69 (33.05)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.51 JO      17  
                  29.52     1:03.51 (33.99)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:05.04 JO      16  
                  30.60     1:05.04 (34.44)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:05.10 JO      15  
                  30.99     1:05.10 (34.11)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.93    1:05.72 JO      14  
                  30.71     1:05.72 (35.01)                                        
  6 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           1:06.97    1:06.23 JO      13  
                  31.52     1:06.23 (34.71)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              1:07.90    1:06.54 JO      12  
                  30.74     1:06.54 (35.80)                                        
  8 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:06.56 JO      10  
                  31.50     1:06.56 (35.06)                                        
  8 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.00    1:06.56 JO      10  
                  30.42     1:06.56 (36.14)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:06.83 JO       6.5
                  31.00     1:06.83 (35.83)                                        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.33    1:06.83 JO       6.5
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:07.18 JO       5  
                  32.21     1:07.18 (34.97)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.42    1:07.30 JO       4  
                  30.70     1:07.30 (36.60)                                        
 14 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:07.43 JO       3  
                  31.47     1:07.43 (35.96)                                        
 15 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:07.50 JO       2  
                  31.11     1:07.50 (36.39)                                        
 16 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            1:08.22    1:07.79 JO       1  
                  32.09     1:07.79 (35.70)                                        
 17 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               1:09.28    1:08.00 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.00 (36.32)                                        
 18 Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.01 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.01 (37.01)                                        
 19 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.62    1:08.04 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.04 (35.90)                                        
 20 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.78    1:08.31 JO     
                  30.90     1:08.31 (37.41)                                        
 21 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.37 (35.59)                                        
 22 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.92    1:08.52 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.52 (36.39)                                        
 23 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:11.21    1:08.78 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.78 (36.45)                                        
 24 Hart, Ashley J      12 NS-MR                1:08.33    1:09.17 JO     
                  32.43     1:09.17 (36.74)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:11.16    1:09.43 JO     
                  31.69     1:09.43 (37.74)                                        
 26 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.47    1:09.55 JO     
                  31.81     1:09.55 (37.74)                                        
 27 Zerouali, Saida T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.82    1:09.59 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.59 (37.14)                                        
 28 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:07.42    1:09.65 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.65 (37.00)                                        
 29 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:08.17    1:09.73 JO     
 30 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.06    1:09.82 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.82 (36.91)                                        
 31 Marks, Lily M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:09.84 JO     
                  31.35     1:09.84 (38.49)                                        
 32 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.49     1:09.87 (37.38)                                        
 33 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.07    1:09.90 JO     
                  32.53     1:09.90 (37.37)                                        
 34 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               1:10.55    1:09.91 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.91 (37.35)                                        
 35 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:10.07 JO     
                  32.22     1:10.07 (37.85)                                        
 36 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.42    1:10.08 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.08 (37.68)                                        
 37 Melnyk, MaryKate K  11 Badger-MR            1:12.01    1:10.15 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.15 (37.04)                                        
 38 Labarca, Lauren M   12 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:10.26 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.26 (36.88)                                        
 39 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:10.64 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.64 (38.21)                                        
 40 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          1:11.07    1:10.78 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.78 (37.81)                                        
 41 Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR               1:09.50    1:10.89 JO     
                  31.91     1:10.89 (38.98)                                        
 42 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
 43 Lyons, Courtney M   12 Badger-MR            1:10.85    1:11.03 JO     
                  32.53     1:11.03 (38.50)                                        
 44 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR               1:10.75    1:11.08 JO     
                  31.41     1:11.08 (39.67)                                        
 45 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:10.23    1:11.33 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.33 (38.13)                                        
 46 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:10.26    1:11.40 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.40 (38.20)                                        
 47 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            1:11.16    1:11.41 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.41 (38.33)                                        
 48 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:11.85    1:11.66 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.66 (38.25)                                        
 49 Schnupp, Samantha   12 NYCC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.69 JO     
                  32.08     1:11.69 (39.61)                                        
 50 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.90 JO     
                  32.54     1:11.90 (39.36)                                        
 51 Solis, Gabriela     12 LBA-MR               1:11.47    1:12.29        
                  32.32     1:12.29 (39.97)                                        
 52 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:12.33        
                  33.79     1:12.33 (38.54)                                        
 53 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:12.36        
                  33.81     1:12.36 (38.55)                                        
 54 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:10.15    1:12.47        
                  33.70     1:12.47 (38.77)                                        
 55 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:12.64        
                  34.55     1:12.64 (38.09)                                        
 56 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:12.81        
                  33.88     1:12.81 (38.93)                                        
 57 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.04    1:14.30        
                  34.11     1:14.30 (40.19)                                        
 58 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              1:11.83    1:14.56        
                  34.32     1:14.56 (40.24)                                        
 59 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:14.99        
                  34.52     1:14.99 (40.47)                                        
 -- Ogando, Krystal L   12 APEX-MR              1:10.56        XDQ        
      60 False start
                  32.26          DQ (37.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
    Metro AG: $ 2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:20.64 JO      20  
                  32.06     1:07.74 (35.68)     1:43.93 (36.19)     2:20.64 (36.71)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.30    2:24.23 JO      17  
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)     1:45.98 (37.60)     2:24.23 (38.25)
  3 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:25.10 JO      16  
                  32.54     1:09.45 (36.91)     1:47.41 (37.96)     2:25.10 (37.69)
  4 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               2:23.60    2:26.43 JO      15  
                  32.49     1:09.45 (36.96)     1:47.89 (38.44)     2:26.43 (38.54)
  5 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           2:36.34    2:27.93 JO      14  
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)     1:49.90 (39.09)     2:27.93 (38.03)
  6 Fennell, Emily A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.80    2:29.46 JO      13  
                  33.17     1:12.80 (39.63)     1:51.74 (38.94)     2:29.46 (37.72)
  7 Nonaka, Momoka      12 WEST-MR              2:28.35    2:30.07 JO      12  
                  32.86     1:10.06 (37.20)     1:48.95 (38.89)     2:30.07 (41.12)
  8 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            2:31.13    2:30.09 JO      11  
                  33.60     1:11.87 (38.27)     1:52.23 (40.36)     2:30.09 (37.86)
  9 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR              2:31.78    2:30.31 JO       9  
                  33.92     1:10.65 (36.73)     1:50.24 (39.59)     2:30.31 (40.07)
 10 Zerouali, Saida T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.21    2:31.01 JO       7  
                  32.97     1:11.13 (38.16)     1:50.97 (39.84)     2:31.01 (40.04)
 11 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              2:33.17    2:31.51 JO       6  
                  32.65     1:10.34 (37.69)     1:50.17 (39.83)     2:31.51 (41.34)
 12 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:32.67 JO       5  
                  33.25     1:10.97 (37.72)     1:50.90 (39.93)     2:32.67 (41.77)
 13 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:38.10    2:35.15 JO       4  
                  34.55     1:14.20 (39.65)     1:56.58 (42.38)     2:35.15 (38.57)
 14 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.05    2:35.76 JO       3  
                  34.10     1:13.07 (38.97)     1:53.91 (40.84)     2:35.76 (41.85)
 15 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.46    2:37.82 JO       2  
                  34.05     1:14.52 (40.47)     1:56.01 (41.49)     2:37.82 (41.81)
 16 Song, Hana J        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.83    2:39.55 JO       1  
                  34.86     1:15.98 (41.12)     1:59.04 (43.06)     2:39.55 (40.51)
 17 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              2:35.27    2:45.52        
                  34.65     1:17.19 (42.54)     2:00.99 (43.80)     2:45.52 (44.53)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Metro AG: $ 58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR               1:02.85    1:02.03 JO      20  
                  29.20     1:02.03 (32.83)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR            1:04.55    1:03.53 JO      17  
                  29.60     1:03.53 (33.93)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:04.57 JO      16  
                  28.75     1:04.57 (35.82)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.49 JO      15  
                  30.75     1:05.49 (34.74)                                        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          1:06.05    1:06.13 JO      14  
                  31.19     1:06.13 (34.94)                                        
  6 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                1:06.11    1:06.42 JO      13  
                  30.51     1:06.42 (35.91)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.79    1:06.46 JO      12  
                  30.40     1:06.46 (36.06)                                        
  8 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:11.13    1:06.59 JO      11  
                  30.59     1:06.59 (36.00)                                        
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:06.91 JO       9  
                  30.86     1:06.91 (36.05)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR               1:06.75    1:06.98 JO       7  
                  30.77     1:06.98 (36.21)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            1:08.85    1:07.07 JO       6  
                  31.60     1:07.07 (35.47)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR          1:07.17    1:07.15 JO       5  
                  32.14     1:07.15 (35.01)                                        
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:06.47    1:07.43 JO       4  
                  31.23     1:07.43 (36.20)                                        
 14 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:07.45 JO       3  
                  31.47     1:07.45 (35.98)                                        
 15 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              1:11.25    1:07.46 JO       2  
                  31.03     1:07.46 (36.43)                                        
 16 Lazaroni, Georgia   12 Badger-MR            1:09.03    1:07.66 JO       1  
                  30.49     1:07.66 (37.17)                                        
 17 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:07.81 JO     
                  30.95     1:07.81 (36.86)                                        
 18 Myszkowski, Victor  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:07.95 JO     
                  33.57     1:07.95 (34.38)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:07.99 JO     
                  31.25     1:07.99 (36.74)                                        
 20 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.75    1:08.51 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.51 (36.92)                                        
 21 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              1:08.41    1:08.63 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.63 (36.43)                                        
 22 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:09.82    1:08.71 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.71 (36.26)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:08.87 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.87 (36.85)                                        
 24 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.18 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.18 (36.30)                                        
 25 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           1:10.51    1:09.25 JO     
                  32.04     1:09.25 (37.21)                                        
 26 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.35 (35.74)                                        
 27 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.96    1:09.57 JO     
                  31.53     1:09.57 (38.04)                                        
 28 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:09.62 JO     
                  32.15     1:09.62 (37.47)                                        
 29 London, Katherine   12 WAC-MR               1:09.67    1:09.71 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.71 (37.08)                                        
 30 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:09.78 JO     
                  31.87     1:09.78 (37.91)                                        
 31 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:10.39    1:09.81 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.81 (36.32)                                        
 32 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                1:10.25    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.85 (37.56)                                        
 33 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.94 JO     
                  32.08     1:09.94 (37.86)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.54    1:10.03 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)                                        
 35 Duong, Kathleen M   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.06 JO     
                  33.92     1:10.06 (36.14)                                        
 36 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.29    1:10.10 JO     
                  32.08     1:10.10 (38.02)                                        
 37 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.02    1:10.17 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)                                        
 38 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:10.97    1:10.21 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.21 (36.71)                                        
 39 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.25    1:10.73 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.73 (38.42)                                        
 40 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              1:11.10    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.22 (38.13)                                        
 41 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.12    1:11.28 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.28 (38.72)                                        
 42 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.45    1:11.64        
                  33.54     1:11.64 (38.10)                                        
 43 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:10.52    1:11.76        
                  32.97     1:11.76 (38.79)                                        
 44 Lin, Iris Q         12 NCAC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.96        
                  33.45     1:11.96 (38.51)                                        
 44 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:11.96        
                  33.42     1:11.96 (38.54)                                        
 46 Vumbacco, Sarah     12 WEST-MR              1:10.76    1:11.99        
                  34.22     1:11.99 (37.77)                                        
 47 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:12.03        
                  34.33     1:12.03 (37.70)                                        
 48 Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR               1:10.70    1:12.04        
                  32.23     1:12.04 (39.81)                                        
 49 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.12    1:12.39        
                  34.58     1:12.39 (37.81)                                        
 50 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR               1:11.18    1:12.50        
                  35.16     1:12.50 (37.34)                                        
 51 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR              1:11.15    1:13.60        
                  34.56     1:13.60 (39.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR               2:11.47    2:14.12 JO      20  
                  30.05     1:05.38 (35.33)     1:42.58 (37.20)     2:14.12 (31.54)
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              2:19.56    2:18.73 JO      17  
                  29.65     1:06.96 (37.31)     1:47.00 (40.04)     2:18.73 (31.73)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.34    2:19.38 JO      16  
                  30.50     1:05.32 (34.82)     1:48.62 (43.30)     2:19.38 (30.76)
  4 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR              2:19.66    2:20.01 JO      15  
                  29.80     1:04.00 (34.20)     1:47.78 (43.78)     2:20.01 (32.23)
  5 Polanco, Kayla M    11 Twisters-MR          2:22.06    2:21.12 JO      14  
                  31.78     1:09.68 (37.90)     1:48.64 (38.96)     2:21.12 (32.48)
  6 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.84    2:21.45 JO      13  
                  31.36     1:08.18 (36.82)     1:48.46 (40.28)     2:21.45 (32.99)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:22.56 JO      12  
                  33.04     1:09.29 (36.25)     1:51.68 (42.39)     2:22.56 (30.88)
  8 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:23.09 JO      11  
                  31.25     1:07.27 (36.02)     1:50.52 (43.25)     2:23.09 (32.57)
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  11 Twisters-MR          2:22.57    2:23.45 JO       9  
                  32.25     1:08.16 (35.91)     1:50.16 (42.00)     2:23.45 (33.29)
 10 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR               2:24.60    2:23.99 JO       7  
                  32.08     1:07.16 (35.08)     1:51.84 (44.68)     2:23.99 (32.15)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.53    2:24.18 JO       6  
                  32.03     1:07.69 (35.66)     1:50.45 (42.76)     2:24.18 (33.73)
 12 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:24.48 JO       5  
                  31.77     1:08.44 (36.67)     1:53.29 (44.85)     2:24.48 (31.19)
 13 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:25.43 JO       4  
                  31.52     1:07.98 (36.46)     1:52.95 (44.97)     2:25.43 (32.48)
 14 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:25.47 JO       3  
                  31.82     1:10.39 (38.57)     1:53.16 (42.77)     2:25.47 (32.31)
 15 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:25.69 JO       2  
                  32.08     1:08.07 (35.99)     1:52.37 (44.30)     2:25.69 (33.32)
 16 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              2:28.74    2:25.95 JO       0.5
                  31.91     1:11.29 (39.38)     1:52.52 (41.23)     2:25.95 (33.43)
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:25.70    2:25.95 JO       0.5
                  32.86     1:10.25 (37.39)     1:51.38 (41.13)     2:25.95 (34.57)
 18 Smith, Megan E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.13    2:26.19 JO     
                  32.00     1:10.03 (38.03)     1:51.68 (41.65)     2:26.19 (34.51)
 19 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.16    2:26.41 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.96 (36.51)     1:54.21 (45.25)     2:26.41 (32.20)
 20 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           2:26.62    2:26.47 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.11 (35.74)     1:53.04 (45.93)     2:26.47 (33.43)
 21 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               2:28.32    2:26.99 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.99 (37.29)     1:54.36 (44.37)     2:26.99 (32.63)
 22 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:27.33 JO     
                  32.06     1:11.01 (38.95)     1:53.05 (42.04)     2:27.33 (34.28)
 23 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                2:23.30    2:27.47 JO     
                  32.44     1:11.01 (38.57)     1:54.34 (43.33)     2:27.47 (33.13)
 24 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              2:29.25    2:27.54 JO     
                  31.33     1:09.90 (38.57)     1:55.14 (45.24)     2:27.54 (32.40)
 25 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.75    2:27.88 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.42 (36.52)     1:55.63 (47.21)     2:27.88 (32.25)
 26 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:28.13    2:27.91 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.16 (37.85)     1:55.49 (45.33)     2:27.91 (32.42)
 27 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.31    2:28.08 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.24 (35.84)     1:53.90 (44.66)     2:28.08 (34.18)
 28 Lyons, Courtney M   12 Badger-MR            2:28.90    2:28.23 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.82 (37.04)     1:55.05 (46.23)     2:28.23 (33.18)
 29 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              2:27.84    2:29.00 JO     
                  31.51     1:10.36 (38.85)     1:51.76 (41.40)     2:29.00 (37.24)
 30 Duong, Kathleen M   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.22    2:29.38 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.74 (38.25)     1:56.14 (43.40)     2:29.38 (33.24)
 31 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              2:28.65    2:29.67 JO     
                  31.47     1:10.15 (38.68)     1:55.42 (45.27)     2:29.67 (34.25)
 32 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           2:30.10    2:29.97 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.98 (36.26)     1:56.15 (47.17)     2:29.97 (33.82)
 33 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.42    2:30.49 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.24 (40.36)     1:57.74 (42.50)     2:30.49 (32.75)
 34 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:28.87    2:31.18        
                  33.68     1:12.40 (38.72)     1:56.47 (44.07)     2:31.18 (34.71)
 35 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97    2:31.33        
                  34.52     1:11.90 (37.38)     1:59.00 (47.10)     2:31.33 (32.33)
 36 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              2:29.33    2:31.34        
                  34.41     1:13.26 (38.85)     1:57.01 (43.75)     2:31.34 (34.33)
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:32.24        
                  34.23     1:11.25 (37.02)     1:57.10 (45.85)     2:32.24 (35.14)
 38 Starzyk, Stephany   12 Twisters-MR          2:30.33    2:33.39        
                  33.35     1:12.57 (39.22)     1:58.71 (46.14)     2:33.39 (34.68)
 39 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR              2:30.47    2:33.55        
                  35.43     1:13.29 (37.86)     1:59.00 (45.71)     2:33.55 (34.55)
 -- Bardak, Emily E     11 TVSC-MR              2:28.01         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  31.28     1:08.99 (37.71)     1:53.37 (44.38)          DQ (32.96)
 -- Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR            2:17.14         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  30.05     1:05.03 (34.98)     1:43.81 (38.78)          DQ (32.07)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 4:27.77    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 LBA-MR               4:43.25    4:41.29 JO      20  
                  30.09     1:04.32 (34.23)     1:41.07 (36.75)     2:16.24 (35.17)
        2:55.69 (39.45)     3:35.33 (39.64)     4:09.40 (34.07)     4:41.29 (31.89)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   12 LIAC-MR              4:58.71    4:50.97 JO      17  
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)     1:45.60 (37.50)     2:21.71 (36.11)
        3:04.26 (42.55)     3:47.34 (43.08)     4:19.82 (32.48)     4:50.97 (31.15)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.81    4:55.13 JO      16  
                  30.99     1:07.04 (36.05)     1:44.25 (37.21)     2:21.34 (37.09)
        3:05.44 (44.10)     3:49.91 (44.47)     4:22.86 (32.95)     4:55.13 (32.27)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.86    4:55.39 JO      15  
                  32.26     1:08.72 (36.46)     1:46.44 (37.72)     2:23.70 (37.26)
        3:05.38 (41.68)     3:47.90 (42.52)     4:22.08 (34.18)     4:55.39 (33.31)
  5 Hu, Christine       12 Badger-MR            5:05.49    4:55.47 JO      14  
                  31.23     1:09.33 (38.10)     1:46.19 (36.86)     2:22.51 (36.32)
        3:04.79 (42.28)     3:47.04 (42.25)     4:21.86 (34.82)     4:55.47 (33.61)
  6 Longo, Caroline E   12 LBA-MR               4:59.99    4:57.42 JO      13  
                  32.41     1:09.42 (37.01)     1:45.91 (36.49)     2:22.36 (36.45)
        3:05.99 (43.63)     3:51.82 (45.83)     4:24.84 (33.02)     4:57.42 (32.58)
  7 Farrell, Caroline   12 LBA-MR               5:12.38    4:59.48 JO      12  
                  31.65     1:09.10 (37.45)     1:45.60 (36.50)     2:21.03 (35.43)
        3:07.07 (46.04)     3:51.99 (44.92)     4:26.33 (34.34)     4:59.48 (33.15)
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  12 LIAC-MR              5:09.11    4:59.78 JO      11  
                  30.76     1:06.20 (35.44)     1:44.20 (38.00)     2:21.58 (37.38)
        3:04.84 (43.26)     3:49.06 (44.22)     4:25.00 (35.94)     4:59.78 (34.78)
  9 Ye, Alice           11 LIAC-MR              5:02.50    5:00.83 JO       9  
                  31.13     1:06.28 (35.15)     1:43.71 (37.43)     2:20.40 (36.69)
        3:05.61 (45.21)     3:52.71 (47.10)     4:26.73 (34.02)     5:00.83 (34.10)
 10 Caruana, Beth A     12 LIAC-MR              4:57.36    5:00.88 JO       7  
                  30.18     1:05.98 (35.80)     1:43.85 (37.87)     2:20.18 (36.33)
        3:06.17 (45.99)     3:52.24 (46.07)     4:27.10 (34.86)     5:00.88 (33.78)
 11 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:18.14    5:03.93 JO       6  
                  31.90     1:09.21 (37.31)     1:47.45 (38.24)     2:24.63 (37.18)
        3:09.98 (45.35)     3:55.65 (45.67)     4:30.26 (34.61)     5:03.93 (33.67)
 12 Weiner, Margaux K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:09.62    5:04.01 JO       5  
                  31.73     1:10.71 (38.98)     1:48.64 (37.93)     2:26.14 (37.50)
        3:10.87 (44.73)     3:56.06 (45.19)     4:30.30 (34.24)     5:04.01 (33.71)
 13 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.62    5:06.62 JO       4  
                  32.38     1:09.35 (36.97)     1:49.04 (39.69)     2:27.70 (38.66)
        3:12.22 (44.52)     3:57.50 (45.28)     4:32.10 (34.60)     5:06.62 (34.52)
 14 Zerouali, Saida T   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.02    5:11.97 JO       3  
                  34.03     1:11.33 (37.30)     1:49.39 (38.06)     2:27.66 (38.27)
        3:14.73 (47.07)     4:00.78 (46.05)     4:36.25 (35.47)     5:11.97 (35.72)
 15 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              5:16.02    5:12.24 JO       2  
                  32.89     1:09.48 (36.59)     1:48.70 (39.22)     2:27.18 (38.48)
        3:12.75 (45.57)     3:59.32 (46.57)     4:35.71 (36.39)     5:12.24 (36.53)
 16 Harrington, Brooke  12 LBA-MR               5:15.18    5:13.80 JO       1  
                  32.64     1:10.93 (38.29)     1:49.33 (38.40)     2:29.69 (40.36)
        3:16.63 (46.94)     4:04.97 (48.34)     4:39.19 (34.22)     5:13.80 (34.61)
 17 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.00    5:13.98 JO     
                  33.37     1:13.14 (39.77)     1:54.03 (40.89)     2:33.51 (39.48)
        3:17.92 (44.41)     4:03.03 (45.11)     4:38.90 (35.87)     5:13.98 (35.08)
 18 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              5:12.05    5:14.50 JO     
                  31.58     1:09.68 (38.10)     1:50.59 (40.91)     2:30.97 (40.38)
        3:17.36 (46.39)     4:03.35 (45.99)     4:38.34 (34.99)     5:14.50 (36.16)
 19 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            5:16.04    5:14.91 JO     
                  32.86     1:11.09 (38.23)     1:51.41 (40.32)     2:32.30 (40.89)
        3:18.47 (46.17)     4:05.31 (46.84)     4:39.83 (34.52)     5:14.91 (35.08)
 20 Duong, Kathleen M   11 LIAC-MR              5:20.50    5:18.31 JO     
                  33.00     1:15.24 (42.24)     1:56.40 (41.16)     2:36.48 (40.08)
        3:21.12 (44.64)     4:07.84 (46.72)     4:43.80 (35.96)     5:18.31 (34.51)
 21 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              5:14.65    5:18.37 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.20 (38.16)     1:51.45 (40.25)     2:31.98 (40.53)
        3:17.31 (45.33)     4:03.76 (46.45)   5:18.37 (1:14.61)                    
 22 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.04    5:18.52 JO     
                  33.48     1:12.37 (38.89)     1:53.71 (41.34)     2:34.38 (40.67)
        3:19.37 (44.99)     4:04.76 (45.39)     4:41.88 (37.12)     5:18.52 (36.64)
 23 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           5:26.53    5:19.58 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.85 (37.58)     1:50.35 (40.50)     2:32.50 (42.15)
        3:19.33 (46.83)     4:06.32 (46.99)     4:42.84 (36.52)     5:19.58 (36.74)
 24 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              5:26.29    5:20.75 JO     
                  33.98     1:14.44 (40.46)     1:56.14 (41.70)     2:35.60 (39.46)
        3:21.52 (45.92)     4:06.97 (45.45)     4:44.88 (37.91)     5:20.75 (35.87)
 25 Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR               5:19.82    5:25.37 JO     
                  34.15                                                 1:57.69 ( )
        2:37.50 (39.81)     3:23.13 (45.63)     4:10.15 (47.02)     4:47.79 (37.64)
        5:25.37 (37.58)                                                            
 26 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                5:21.11    5:25.38 JO     
                  32.86     1:13.52 (40.66)     1:54.86 (41.34)     2:36.74 (41.88)
        3:21.30 (44.56)     4:06.83 (45.53)     4:47.19 (40.36)     5:25.38 (38.19)
 27 Levin, Emma         12 LBA-MR               5:27.76    5:26.45 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.89 (38.49)     1:54.08 (43.19)     2:36.69 (42.61)
        3:23.63 (46.94)     4:11.76 (48.13)     4:49.41 (37.65)     5:26.45 (37.04)
 28 McNulty, Joanna M   11 LIAC-MR              5:25.15    5:26.70 JO     
                  35.45     1:17.43 (41.98)     1:58.08 (40.65)     2:38.26 (40.18)
        3:26.19 (47.93)     4:14.00 (47.81)     4:51.36 (37.36)     5:26.70 (35.34)
 29 Bonneville, Alyssa  12 TVSC-MR              5:11.86    5:29.37        
                  35.31     1:17.75 (42.44)     2:01.10 (43.35)     2:44.57 (43.47)
        3:30.25 (45.68)     4:16.20 (45.95)     4:53.65 (37.45)     5:29.37 (35.72)
 30 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              5:27.70    5:29.89        
                  35.98     1:18.54 (42.56)     1:59.98 (41.44)     2:42.48 (42.50)
        3:28.54 (46.06)     4:16.04 (47.50)     4:53.59 (37.55)     5:29.89 (36.30)
 31 Guglielmo, Jessica  11 LIAC-MR              5:27.73    5:33.16        
                  35.69     1:19.33 (43.64)     2:00.58 (41.25)     2:40.73 (40.15)
        3:30.15 (49.42)     4:19.20 (49.05)     4:56.89 (37.69)     5:33.16 (36.27)
 -- Song, Hana J        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:20.27         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  35.02     1:16.71 (41.69)     1:58.58 (41.87)     2:39.13 (40.55)
        3:27.52 (48.39)     4:14.84 (47.32)     4:51.68 (36.84)          DQ (36.70)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 4:27.77    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:31.35        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:42.13    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:48.84    1:46.69         40  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 12               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11       
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 11             4) Starzyk, Stephany 12           
                  26.75       53.65 (26.90)     1:20.63 (26.98)     1:46.69 (26.06)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.03    1:47.41         34  
     1) Hu, Christine 12                2) Lyons, Courtney M 12           
     3) Showers, Amelia R 12            4) Panitz, Georgia A 12           
                  26.67       53.91 (27.24)     1:21.06 (27.15)     1:47.41 (26.35)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:53.24    1:48.93         32  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 12              2) Townsend, Nicole K 12          
     3) Elms, Gaige L 12                4) Weiner, Margaux K 12           
                  26.55       54.65 (28.10)     1:22.47 (27.82)     1:48.93 (26.46)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.22    1:49.05         30  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 12     2) McNally, Lauren E 12           
     3) Caruana, Beth A 12              4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 12      
                  28.09       55.24 (27.15)     1:23.19 (27.95)     1:49.05 (25.86)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:48.04    1:49.10         28  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 11           2) Guo, Jenna J 12                
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 11        4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  27.49       54.86 (27.37)     1:22.96 (28.10)     1:49.10 (26.14)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.78    1:49.42         26  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 12            2) London, Katherine 12           
     3) Flagiello, Mia 12               4) Ostensen, Sara 12              
                  27.37       55.34 (27.97)     1:22.60 (27.26)     1:49.42 (26.82)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:50.08    1:49.81         24  
     1) Levin, Emma 12                  2) Longo, Caroline E 12           
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 12         4) Aroesty, Maggie A 12           
                  28.28       56.04 (27.76)     1:23.19 (27.15)     1:49.81 (26.62)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:52.05    1:50.25         22  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12       2) Baione, Rebecca K 12           
     3) Walsh, Katelyn K 12             4) Tang, Emily 11                 
                  28.27       56.09 (27.82)     1:23.42 (27.33)     1:50.25 (26.83)
  9 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         1:52.50    1:50.94         18  
     1) NG, Jasmine 12                  2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Lin, Iris Q 12                  4) SU, Rachael 12                 
                  27.55       53.58 (26.03)     1:22.41 (28.83)     1:50.94 (28.53)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:52.76    1:52.31         14  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 12            2) Mungroo, Andrea R 12           
     3) O'Shea, Kelli A 12              4) Mcardle, Maeve C 11            
                  28.66       57.27 (28.61)     1:25.38 (28.11)     1:52.31 (26.93)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:56.00    1:52.56         12  
     1) Olszewski, Inez I 12            2) Schnupp, Samantha J 12         
     3) Beavers, Maisy 12               4) Brennan, Catie F 11            
                  28.51       56.61 (28.10)     1:24.43 (27.82)     1:52.56 (28.13)
 12 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:54.48    1:52.98         10  
     1) Dovell, Frances M 12            2) Macaluso, Sophia 12            
     3) Hamazaki, Sakura 12             4) Lemischak, Allison M 11        
                  29.06       57.70 (28.64)     1:25.78 (28.08)     1:52.98 (27.20)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:54.12    1:53.25          8  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 12            
     3) Tully, Ally M 12                4) Makovic, Vanessa 12            
                  28.95       57.88 (28.93)     1:26.15 (28.27)     1:53.25 (27.10)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:56.79    1:53.67          6  
     1) Ye, Alice 11                    2) McNeary, Claire 12             
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 12          4) Duong, Kathleen M 11           
                  28.36       58.03 (29.67)     1:26.43 (28.40)     1:53.67 (27.24)
 15 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:52.66    1:54.24          4  
     1) Hon, Gi Gi 12                   2) Bylis, Kathryn A 12            
     3) Edwards, Kaelyn M 12            4) Lai, Stephanie R 11            
                  28.75       58.89 (30.14)     1:26.96 (28.07)     1:54.24 (27.28)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.12    1:54.28          2  
     1) Nonaka, Momoka 12               2) Bryce, Jane 12                 
     3) Vumbacco, Sarah 12              4) Johnson, Holly C 12            
                  29.30       57.56 (28.26)     1:26.44 (28.88)     1:54.28 (27.84)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:55.33    1:54.41        
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie 11              2) Chase, Samantha R 12           
     3) Solis, Gabriela 12              4) Farrell, Caroline 12           
                  28.91       57.52 (28.61)     1:26.22 (28.70)     1:54.41 (28.19)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.30    1:54.41        
     1) Bardak, Emily E 11              2) Giunta, Natalia L 12           
     3) Park, Naomi J 12                4) Bonneville, Alyssa N 12        
                  28.50       57.45 (28.95)     1:26.60 (29.15)     1:54.41 (27.81)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:53.67    1:54.63        
     1) Myszkowski, Victoria 12         2) Chu, Annie 11                  
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 12        4) Jackson, Allison M 11          
                  28.51       57.70 (29.19)     1:26.12 (28.42)     1:54.63 (28.51)
 20 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:54.52    1:55.65        
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 11              2) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 11        
     3) Brickman, Natalie L 12          4) Fennell, Emily A 12            
                  29.65       58.12 (28.47)     1:27.46 (29.34)     1:55.65 (28.19)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:58.72    1:56.50        
     1) Fong, Chloe C 12                2) Song, Hana J 11                
     3) Wu, Brianna A 12                4) Fergus, Shea S 11              
                  28.66       59.34 (30.68)     1:28.74 (29.40)     1:56.50 (27.76)
 22 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        1:59.38    1:59.50        
     1) Costanzo, Erica 11              2) Elias, Catherine S 12          
     3) Fafian, Katherine A 12          4) Adams, Caroline E 12           
                1:01.51     1:31.90 (30.39)     1:59.50 (27.60)                    
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          2:06.00    2:00.76        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 12               2) Wu, Yifei 12                   
     3) Phelps, Kathryn 12              4) Lee, Madison 12                
                  28.47       58.87 (30.40)     1:29.77 (30.90)     2:00.76 (30.99)
 24 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:05.56    2:02.66        
     1) Zoeller, Kate R 12              2) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 12         
     3) Nikolski, Mary T T 11           4) Scarduzio, Teresa A 12         
                  30.25     1:01.86 (31.61)     1:32.61 (30.75)     2:02.66 (30.05)
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:04.95    2:03.44        
     1) Morgante, Megan E 12            2) Tadbiri, Dina 11               
     3) Sciacca, Julia P 12             4) MacDonald, Sarah A 12          
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)     1:34.16 (31.29)     2:03.44 (29.28)
 26 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:02.71    2:05.40        
     1) Ivey, Hailey 12                 2) Siegel, Lucy 12                
     3) Tuchman, Emily 11               4) Lane, Caitlin 12               
                  31.09     1:04.25 (33.16)     1:34.11 (29.86)     2:05.40 (31.29)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:06.21         DQ        
      72 Changed order of swimmers
     1) Pinzon, Sarah A 12              2) McDermott, Annie E 12          
     3) Fried, Lexi N 11                4) Feigin, Alexandra M 11         
                  30.47     1:01.82 (31.35)     1:32.72 (30.90)          DQ (31.20)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:56.00         NS        
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate K 11           2) Bruggemann, Thea n 12          
     3) Budill, Cassie T 11             4) Lazaroni, Georgia M 12         
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.42         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:42.46    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 3:42.46    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:56.20    3:52.47         40  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 12       2) Ye, Alice 11                   
     3) Caruana, Beth A 12              4) McNally, Lauren E 12           
                  26.97       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.61 (28.18)     1:56.36 (58.93)
        2:24.71 (28.35)     2:55.40 (59.04)     3:22.90 (27.50)     3:52.47 (57.07)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.43    3:54.59         34  
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 12            2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11       
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 11             4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  28.53       59.56 (59.56)     1:27.54 (27.98)     1:58.34 (58.78)
        2:26.34 (28.00)     2:57.56 (59.22)     3:24.46 (26.90)     3:54.59 (57.03)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.83    3:55.28         32  
     1) Hu, Christine 12                2) Lyons, Courtney M 12           
     3) Showers, Amelia R 12            4) Panitz, Georgia A 12           
                  27.75       57.41 (57.41)     1:25.49 (28.08)     1:56.87 (59.46)
        2:25.17 (28.30)   2:57.29 (1:00.42)     3:24.30 (27.01)     3:55.28 (57.99)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:56.00    3:55.74         30  
     1) Guo, Jenna J 12                 2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 11          
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 11        4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  28.58   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:26.70 (26.65)     1:57.46 (57.41)
        2:26.29 (28.83)   2:58.31 (1:00.85)     3:25.89 (27.58)     3:55.74 (57.43)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:56.12    3:56.07         28  
     1) Stevens, Jenna 12               2) Levin, Emma 12                 
     3) Solis, Gabriela 12              4) Kavanagh, Ellie 11             
                  28.82       59.07 (59.07)     1:27.68 (28.61)     1:58.77 (59.70)
        2:26.87 (28.10)     2:58.45 (59.68)     3:25.48 (27.03)     3:56.07 (57.62)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:03.86    3:58.12         26  
     1) Flagiello, Mia 12               2) London, Katherine 12           
     3) Flagiello, Olivia 12            4) Ostensen, Sara 12              
                  29.33   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:29.61 (28.13)     2:00.16 (58.68)
        2:28.31 (28.15)     3:00.06 (59.90)     3:27.19 (27.13)     3:58.12 (58.06)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:03.06    3:59.47         24  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 12            2) Elms, Gaige L 12               
     3) Townsend, Rachel A 12           4) Sawkins, Cate J 12             
                  27.94       58.57 (58.57)     1:28.03 (29.46)   2:01.20 (1:02.63)
        2:30.17 (28.97)   3:03.05 (1:01.85)     3:29.95 (26.90)     3:59.47 (56.42)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:04.61    3:59.92         22  
     1) Tang, Emily 11                  2) Baione, Rebecca K 12           
     3) Walsh, Katelyn K 12             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12      
                  28.49   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:30.14 (28.25)     2:01.82 (59.93)
        2:29.73 (27.91)     3:00.83 (59.01)     3:28.76 (27.93)     3:59.92 (59.09)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:08.51    4:01.50         18  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 12            
     3) Tully, Ally M 12                4) Makovic, Vanessa 12            
                  28.99   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:28.94 (28.92)   2:01.82 (1:01.80)
        2:31.28 (29.46)   3:03.03 (1:01.21)     3:30.67 (27.64)     4:01.50 (58.47)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:05.98    4:02.98         14  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 12            2) Anacker, Boomie I 12           
     3) O'Shea, Kelli A 12              4) Mcardle, Maeve C 11            
                  28.82   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:29.55 (28.71)   2:02.56 (1:01.72)
        2:31.34 (28.78)   3:03.38 (1:00.82)     3:31.14 (27.76)     4:02.98 (59.60)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:08.12    4:06.77         12  
     1) Eguchi, Nadia N 12              2) Irwin, Amanda P 12             
     3) Zerouali, Saida T 11            4) Marks, Lily M 12               
                  27.88       58.30 (58.30)     1:26.98 (28.68)   1:59.20 (1:00.90)
        2:28.49 (29.29)   3:01.63 (1:02.43)     3:31.84 (30.21)   4:06.77 (1:05.14)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:09.57    4:07.98         10  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 11            2) McNeary, Claire 12             
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 12          4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 12    
                  29.21   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:31.82 (31.24)   2:04.72 (1:04.14)
        2:34.45 (29.73)   3:07.15 (1:02.43)     3:35.46 (28.31)   4:07.98 (1:00.83)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:05.74    4:09.23          8  
     1) Bonneville, Alyssa N 12         2) Park, Naomi J 12               
     3) Giunta, Natalia L 12            4) Bardak, Emily E 11             
                  29.61   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:31.81 (29.77)   2:05.32 (1:03.28)
        2:35.33 (30.01)   3:09.53 (1:04.21)     3:38.27 (28.74)     4:09.23 (59.70)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:13.45    4:09.57          6  
     1) Bryce, Jane 12                  2) Vumbacco, Sarah 12             
     3) Johnson, Holly C 12             4) Nonaka, Momoka 12              
                  29.87   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:31.63 (29.66)   2:04.51 (1:02.54)
        2:34.47 (29.96)   3:07.77 (1:03.26)     3:36.73 (28.96)   4:09.57 (1:01.80)
 15 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:14.36    4:14.59          4  
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 11              2) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 11        
     3) Brickman, Natalie L 12          4) Fennell, Emily A 12            
                  30.25   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:34.71 (30.55)   2:09.60 (1:05.44)
        2:40.13 (30.53)   3:14.13 (1:04.53)     3:42.67 (28.54)   4:14.59 (1:00.46)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:22.37    4:14.96          2  
     1) Song, Hana J 11                 2) Fong, Chloe C 12               
     3) Wu, Brianna A 12                4) Fergus, Shea S 11              
                  31.32   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:36.00 (29.41)   2:09.03 (1:02.44)
        2:39.60 (30.57)   3:14.71 (1:05.68)     3:43.22 (28.51)   4:14.96 (1:00.25)
 17 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:13.37    4:16.45        
     1) Hon, Gi Gi 12                   2) Bylis, Kathryn A 12            
     3) Edwards, Kaelyn M 12            4) Lai, Stephanie R 11            
                  30.26   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:34.69 (31.58)   2:08.47 (1:05.36)
        2:41.00 (32.53)   3:14.55 (1:06.08)     3:44.36 (29.81)   4:16.45 (1:01.90)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:11.54    4:19.89        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 12            2) Farrell, Caroline 12           
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 12         4) Aroesty, Maggie A 12           
                  30.87   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:36.53 (31.67)   2:11.45 (1:06.59)
        2:41.85 (30.40)   3:15.37 (1:03.92)     3:45.99 (30.62)   4:19.89 (1:04.52)
 19 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:19.31    4:22.86        
     1) Labarca, Lauren M 12            2) Cagliostro, Eva R 12           
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 11            4) Veru, Nicole 12                
                  31.03   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:36.61 (31.52)   2:11.69 (1:06.60)
        2:45.75 (34.06)   3:23.77 (1:12.08)     3:51.52 (27.75)     4:22.86 (59.09)
 20 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:29.95    4:28.59        
     1) Lane, Caitlin 12                2) Siegel, Lucy 12                
     3) Tuchman, Emily 11               4) Ivey, Hailey 12                
                  32.08   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:41.09 (30.17)   2:18.27 (1:07.35)
        2:49.35 (31.08)   3:23.70 (1:05.43)     3:54.95 (31.25)   4:28.59 (1:04.89)
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:44.79    4:33.57        
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 12           2) Notis, Dahlia J 12             
     3) Sciacca, Julia P 12             4) Morgante, Megan E 12           
                  30.25   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:38.71 (34.22)   2:15.74 (1:11.25)
        2:48.19 (32.45)   3:24.99 (1:09.25)     3:56.60 (31.61)   4:33.57 (1:08.58)
 22 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          4:36.52    4:34.85        
     1) McDermott, Annie E 12           2) Mackin, Sophie F 11            
     3) Feigin, Alexandra M 11          4) Pinzon, Sarah A 12             
                  32.75   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:41.89 (33.41)   2:17.85 (1:09.37)
        2:49.99 (32.14)   3:27.43 (1:09.58)     3:59.96 (32.53)   4:34.85 (1:07.42)
 23 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      4:41.92    4:37.57        
     1) Eckhardt, Maddie R 12           2) Scarduzio, Teresa A 12         
     3) Nikolski, Mary T T 11           4) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 12         
                  33.72   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:41.91 (32.12)   2:18.49 (1:08.70)
        2:50.76 (32.27)   3:26.59 (1:08.10)     3:58.83 (32.24)   4:37.57 (1:10.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphal, AGUA-MR                            
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.37    1:58.81         40  
     1) Ye, Alice 11                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 11           
     3) Caruana, Beth A 12              4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 12      
                  30.86     1:04.93 (34.07)     1:33.43 (28.50)     1:58.81 (25.38)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.17    1:59.87         34  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 12              2) Townsend, Rachel A 12          
     3) Garofolo, Juliette M 12         4) Weiner, Margaux K 12           
                  29.17     1:03.92 (34.75)     1:33.53 (29.61)     1:59.87 (26.34)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.20    2:00.16         32  
     1) Lazaroni, Georgia M 12          2) Hu, Christine 12               
     3) Lyons, Courtney M 12            4) Panitz, Georgia A 12           
                  30.52     1:04.54 (34.02)     1:34.10 (29.56)     2:00.16 (26.06)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.97    2:00.36         30  
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 12            2) Polanco, Kayla M 11            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11        4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  31.22     1:04.16 (32.94)     1:33.82 (29.66)     2:00.36 (26.54)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:00.00    2:00.43         28  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 11           2) Smith, Megan E 12              
     3) Guo, Jenna J 12                 4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  30.31     1:03.71 (33.40)     1:34.26 (30.55)     2:00.43 (26.17)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:01.34    2:01.41         26  
     1) Farrell, Caroline 12            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 12           
     3) Kavanagh, Ellie 11              4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
                  31.28     1:04.24 (32.96)     1:34.39 (30.15)     2:01.41 (27.02)
  7 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         2:06.00    2:02.73         24  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 12                  2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) NG, Jasmine 12                  4) SU, Rachael 12                 
                  32.10     1:04.04 (31.94)     1:34.56 (30.52)     2:02.73 (28.17)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.22    2:03.05         22  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 12            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 12            
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12       4) Tang, Emily 11                 
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)     1:35.88 (30.59)     2:03.05 (27.17)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:09.13    2:04.47         18  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 12            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 11        4) Makovic, Vanessa 12            
                  32.83     1:08.14 (35.31)     1:37.32 (29.18)     2:04.47 (27.15)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:05.80    2:04.85         14  
     1) Anacker, Boomie I 12            2) O'Shea, Kelli A 12             
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 12            4) Mcardle, Maeve C 11            
                  32.22     1:08.02 (35.80)     1:38.02 (30.00)     2:04.85 (26.83)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.66    2:05.13         12  
     1) Flagiello, Mia 12               2) London, Katherine 12           
     3) Ostensen, Sara 12               4) Flagiello, Olivia 12           
                  30.57     1:07.23 (36.66)     1:38.44 (31.21)     2:05.13 (26.69)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:06.79    2:05.21         10  
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 12        2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Chu, Annie 11                   4) Jackson, Allison M 11          
                  32.62     1:05.70 (33.08)     1:37.19 (31.49)     2:05.21 (28.02)
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:08.22    2:07.70          8  
     1) Fennell, Emily A 12             2) Pinzon, Sarah A 12             
     3) Elliott, Lucy C 11              4) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 11        
                  30.97     1:08.39 (37.42)     1:39.17 (30.78)     2:07.70 (28.53)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:02.85    2:08.05          6  
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 12            2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 12        
     3) Park, Naomi J 12                4) Bardak, Emily E 11             
                  32.47     1:08.41 (35.94)     1:40.58 (32.17)     2:08.05 (27.47)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:11.72    2:08.07          4  
     1) Schnupp, Samantha J 12          2) Wu, Yifei 12                   
     3) Beavers, Maisy 12               4) Brennan, Catie F 11            
                  33.41     1:09.57 (36.16)     1:39.72 (30.15)     2:08.07 (28.35)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.97    2:09.83          1  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 12     2) Gallego, Samantha E 12         
     3) McNeary, Claire 12              4) McNally, Lauren E 12           
                  33.34     1:09.74 (36.40)     1:42.45 (32.71)     2:09.83 (27.38)
 16 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:13.39    2:09.83          1  
     1) Bajramovic, Amela 12            2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 12            4) McGoldrick, Erin C 12          
                  33.94     1:09.26 (35.32)     1:40.25 (30.99)     2:09.83 (29.58)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:07.71    2:09.89        
     1) Harrington, Brooke F 12         2) Levin, Emma 12                 
     3) Solis, Gabriela 12              4) Chase, Samantha R 12           
                  33.18     1:09.43 (36.25)     1:40.77 (31.34)     2:09.89 (29.12)
 19 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:10.23    2:10.28        
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 12             2) Macaluso, Sophia 12            
     3) Dovell, Frances M 12            4) Lemischak, Allison M 11        
                  32.27     1:08.85 (36.58)     1:41.53 (32.68)     2:10.28 (28.75)
 20 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:08.70    2:11.23        
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 12             2) Hon, Gi Gi 12                  
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 11             4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 12           
                  33.62     1:10.88 (37.26)     1:44.07 (33.19)     2:11.23 (27.16)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:11.82    2:13.25        
     1) Fong, Chloe C 12                2) Song, Hana J 11                
     3) Wu, Brianna A 12                4) Fergus, Shea S 11              
                  33.35     1:13.15 (39.80)     1:45.41 (32.26)     2:13.25 (27.84)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:13.85    2:14.59        
     1) Scotti, Olivia E 11             2) Scala, Maggie A 11             
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12         4) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor 11        
                  33.67     1:12.26 (38.59)     1:44.77 (32.51)     2:14.59 (29.82)
 23 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:15.90    2:15.57        
     1) Fafian, Katherine A 12          2) Adams, Caroline E 12           
     3) Elias, Catherine S 12           4) Costanzo, Erica 11             
                  40.17     1:15.32 (35.15)     1:45.79 (30.47)     2:15.57 (29.78)
 24 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:16.88    2:17.06        
     1) Ivey, Hailey 12                 2) Cushman, Alexis 12             
     3) Tuchman, Emily 11               4) Siegel, Lucy 12                
                  34.50     1:12.92 (38.42)     1:45.73 (32.81)     2:17.06 (31.33)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:21.95    2:18.28        
     1) Tully, Ally M 12                2) Elwood, Kylie M 12             
     3) Cantor, Elana R 11              4) Tucker, Charlotte 11           
                  33.14     1:11.64 (38.50)     1:46.80 (35.16)     2:18.28 (31.48)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:17.19    2:19.82        
     1) Sciacca, Julia P 12             2) Morgante, Megan E 12           
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 12           4) Tadbiri, Dina 11               
                  35.15     1:16.05 (40.90)     1:47.47 (31.42)     2:19.82 (32.35)
 27 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:20.54    2:21.20        
     1) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 12          2) Sweeney, Julia M 12            
     3) Seward, Kristen J 12            4) Scarduzio, Teresa A 12         
                  37.32     1:15.73 (38.41)     1:51.21 (35.48)     2:21.20 (29.99)
 28 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:18.84    2:22.04        
     1) Veru, Nicole 12                 2) Cagliostro, Eva R 12           
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 11            4) Seward, MACKENZIE H 11         
                  34.55     1:15.09 (40.54)     1:51.13 (36.04)     2:22.04 (30.91)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:15.69         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 23 One hand touch - fly
     1) Fried, Lexi N 11                2) Brickman, Natalie L 12         
     3) Schatz, Dana L 11               4) Feigin, Alexandra M 11         
                  35.82     1:13.86 (38.04)     1:47.71 (33.85)          DQ (31.28)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.88         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 12              2) Johnson, Holly C 12            
     3) Nonaka, Momoka 12               4) Bryce, Jane 12                 
                  32.51     1:08.03 (35.52)     1:37.80 (29.77)          DQ (28.30)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:12.02   3/16/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Metro AG: $ 4:10.50   3/25/2010 Empire, EAST-MR                            
                         K.Chu, A.McNamara, B.THompson, C.Poleway          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:20.13    4:18.96         40  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 12              2) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 12      
     3) Ye, Alice 11                    4) McNally, Lauren E 12           
                  30.52   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:36.42 (34.52)   2:17.05 (1:15.15)
        2:47.46 (30.41)   3:21.82 (1:04.77)     3:49.54 (27.72)     4:18.96 (57.14)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:22.22    4:21.33         34  
     1) Lazaroni, Georgia M 12          2) Hu, Christine 12               
     3) Lyons, Courtney M 12            4) Panitz, Georgia A 12           
                  31.91   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:37.96 (32.98)   2:15.64 (1:10.66)
        2:46.23 (30.59)   3:23.51 (1:07.87)     3:50.44 (26.93)     4:21.33 (57.82)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:24.13    4:22.03         32  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 11             2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11        4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  31.82   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:39.30 (33.20)   2:17.57 (1:11.47)
        2:48.57 (31.00)   3:24.24 (1:06.67)     3:51.65 (27.41)     4:22.03 (57.79)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:28.31    4:22.06         30  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 12              2) Townsend, Rachel A 12          
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 11             4) Weiner, Margaux K 12           
                  29.90   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:39.18 (36.38)   2:18.98 (1:16.18)
        2:49.21 (30.23)   3:24.82 (1:05.84)     3:52.09 (27.27)     4:22.06 (57.24)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:20.00    4:22.19         28  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 11           2) Smith, Megan E 12              
     3) Guo, Jenna J 12                 4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  31.82   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:39.60 (33.85)   2:17.26 (1:11.51)
        2:48.53 (31.27)   3:24.48 (1:07.22)     3:52.42 (27.94)     4:22.19 (57.71)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:22.14    4:22.25         26  
     1) Farrell, Caroline 12            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 12           
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 12         4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
                  32.61   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:39.42 (32.85)   2:16.85 (1:10.28)
        2:47.75 (30.90)   3:23.93 (1:07.08)     3:51.92 (27.99)     4:22.25 (58.32)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:29.26    4:31.68         24  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 12            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 12            
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12       4) Tang, Emily 11                 
                  32.95   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:41.94 (34.02)   2:21.84 (1:13.92)
        2:53.01 (31.17)   3:31.95 (1:10.11)     3:59.86 (27.91)     4:31.68 (59.73)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:35.38    4:32.30         22  
     1) Anacker, Boomie I 12            2) O'Shea, Kelli A 12             
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 12            4) Mcardle, Maeve C 11            
                  33.65   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:45.23 (35.76)   2:25.76 (1:16.29)
        2:56.61 (30.85)   3:32.75 (1:06.99)     4:00.52 (27.77)     4:32.30 (59.55)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:34.91    4:33.28         18  
     1) Zerouali, Saida T 11            2) Eguchi, Nadia N 12             
     3) Marks, Lily M 12                4) Irwin, Amanda P 12             
                  33.93   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:45.07 (34.32)   2:23.69 (1:12.94)
        2:54.55 (30.86)   3:31.58 (1:07.89)     4:00.67 (29.09)   4:33.28 (1:01.70)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:37.27    4:33.85         14  
     1) Park, Naomi J 12                2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 12        
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 12            4) Bardak, Emily E 11             
                  33.97   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:45.58 (35.53)   2:25.75 (1:15.70)
        2:57.41 (31.66)   3:34.55 (1:08.80)     4:02.52 (27.97)     4:33.85 (59.30)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:36.00    4:35.17         12  
     1) Cassell, Sigrid G 12            2) Giordano, Julia L 12           
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 11       
                  33.34   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:44.86 (36.15)   2:26.52 (1:17.81)
        2:57.36 (30.84)   3:34.17 (1:07.65)     4:02.97 (28.80)   4:35.17 (1:01.00)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:38.57    4:37.80         10  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 12     2) Gallego, Samantha E 12         
     3) McNeary, Claire 12              4) Duong, Kathleen M 11           
                  34.08   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:47.26 (37.19)   2:28.28 (1:18.21)
        3:01.21 (32.93)   3:38.38 (1:10.10)     4:06.70 (28.32)     4:37.80 (59.42)
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:41.03    4:37.90          8  
     1) London, Katherine 12            2) Flagiello, Mia 12              
     3) Ostensen, Sara 12               4) Flagiello, Olivia 12           
                  34.27   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:46.80 (36.97)   2:30.84 (1:21.01)
        3:00.34 (29.50)   3:37.76 (1:06.92)     4:05.86 (28.10)   4:37.90 (1:00.14)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:36.01    4:38.07          6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 12            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 11        4) Makovic, Vanessa 12            
                  34.14   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:46.81 (36.34)   2:29.38 (1:18.91)
        3:00.13 (30.75)   3:36.54 (1:07.16)     4:05.12 (28.58)   4:38.07 (1:01.53)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:36.70    4:41.73          4  
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 12              2) Johnson, Holly C 12            
     3) Scala, Maggie A 11              4) Bryce, Jane 12                 
                  34.16   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:46.78 (36.71)   2:28.71 (1:18.64)
        3:01.24 (32.53)   3:39.70 (1:10.99)     4:09.32 (29.62)   4:41.73 (1:02.03)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:50.65    4:45.26          2  
     1) Schnupp, Samantha J 12          2) Wu, Yifei 12                   
     3) Beavers, Maisy 12               4) Brennan, Catie F 11            
                  34.20   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:49.17 (37.52)   2:31.94 (1:20.29)
        3:03.81 (31.87)   3:48.09 (1:16.15)     4:11.36 (23.27)     4:45.26 (57.17)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:41.30    4:45.38        
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 12        2) Jackson, Allison M 11          
     3) Chu, Annie 11                   4) Starzyk, Stephany 12           
                  34.22   1:10.42 (1:10.42)     1:48.97 (38.55)   2:34.22 (1:23.80)
        3:06.26 (32.04)   3:44.07 (1:09.85)     4:12.94 (28.87)   4:45.38 (1:01.31)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:46.88    4:46.77        
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie 11              2) Chase, Samantha R 12           
     3) Levin, Emma 12                  4) Solis, Gabriela 12             
                  34.89   1:12.38 (1:12.38)     1:50.23 (37.85)   2:34.42 (1:22.04)
        3:05.96 (31.54)   3:43.84 (1:09.42)     4:13.57 (29.73)   4:46.77 (1:02.93)
 19 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:47.01    4:48.81        
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 12             2) Lemischak, Allison M 11        
     3) Dovell, Frances M 12            4) Macaluso, Sophia 12            
                  35.18   1:11.95 (1:11.95)     1:50.42 (38.47)   2:33.97 (1:22.02)
        3:05.79 (31.82)   3:44.46 (1:10.49)     4:14.40 (29.94)   4:48.81 (1:04.35)
 20 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:48.95    4:51.71        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 11             2) Kabbez, Renee T 12             
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 12                   4) Owen, Alyssa R 12              
                  34.02   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:48.25 (38.88)   2:33.79 (1:24.42)
        3:07.32 (33.53)   3:45.48 (1:11.69)     4:16.26 (30.78)   4:51.71 (1:06.23)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:54.87    4:52.74        
     1) Fergus, Shea S 11               2) Fong, Chloe C 12               
     3) Song, Hana J 11                 4) Wu, Brianna A 12               
                  35.06   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:50.31 (37.62)   2:32.12 (1:19.43)
        3:07.23 (35.11)   3:47.87 (1:15.75)     4:18.21 (30.34)   4:52.74 (1:04.87)
 22 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          5:12.10    4:54.02        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 12               2) Lee, Madison 12                
     3) Olszewski, Inez I 12            4) Phelps, Kathryn 12             
                  34.08   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:51.38 (39.51)   2:35.27 (1:23.40)
        3:07.55 (32.28)   3:49.03 (1:13.76)     4:19.91 (30.88)   4:54.02 (1:04.99)
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:45.49    4:55.83        
     1) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 11         2) Brickman, Natalie L 12         
     3) Elliott, Lucy C 11              4) Fennell, Emily A 12            
                  35.66   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:51.19 (38.27)   2:35.99 (1:23.07)
        3:09.41 (33.42)   3:51.23 (1:15.24)     4:21.18 (29.95)   4:55.83 (1:04.60)
 24 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            4:54.98    4:56.91        
     1) Bajramovic, Amela 12            2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 12            4) McGoldrick, Erin C 12          
                  36.00   1:13.12 (1:13.12)     1:50.27 (37.15)   2:34.05 (1:20.93)
        3:07.40 (33.35)   3:48.85 (1:14.80)     4:20.30 (31.45)   4:56.91 (1:08.06)
 25 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:53.55    5:02.81        
     1) Canty, Kathleen M 12            2) Cagliostro, Eva R 12           
     3) Labarca, Lauren M 12            4) Veru, Nicole 12                
                  37.41   1:16.99 (1:16.99)     1:57.88 (40.89)   2:47.68 (1:30.69)
        3:21.35 (33.67)   4:01.14 (1:13.46)     4:30.00 (28.86)   5:02.81 (1:01.67)
 26 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             5:01.17    5:04.22        
     1) Ivey, Hailey 12                 2) Cushman, Alexis 12             
     3) Tuchman, Emily 11               4) Siegel, Lucy 12                
                          1:13.86 (1:13.86)     1:53.11 (39.25)   2:42.95 (1:29.09)
        3:15.67 (32.72)   3:55.62 (1:12.67)     4:28.27 (32.65)   5:04.22 (1:08.60)
 27 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:08.22    5:07.88        
     1) Scotti, Olivia E 11             2) DiCristofano, Francesca r 11   
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12         4) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor 11        
                  35.95   1:13.52 (1:13.52)     1:56.12 (42.60)   2:44.68 (1:31.16)
        3:18.50 (33.82)   4:00.44 (1:15.76)     4:31.73 (31.29)   5:07.88 (1:07.44)
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:13.89    5:11.28        
     1) Sciacca, Julia P 12             2) Cohen, Elena 12                
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 12           4) Morgante, Megan E 12           
                          1:16.72 (1:16.72)     2:00.50 (43.78)   2:49.04 (1:32.32)
        3:23.80 (34.76)   4:04.34 (1:15.30)     4:35.55 (31.21)   5:11.28 (1:06.94)
 29 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      5:15.23    5:20.71        
     1) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 12          2) Sweeney, Julia M 12            
     3) Seward, Kristen J 12            4) Eckhardt, Maddie R 12          
                  40.03   1:24.48 (1:24.48)     2:03.89 (39.41)   2:50.01 (1:25.53)
        3:26.49 (36.48)   4:10.80 (1:20.79)     4:43.70 (32.90)   5:20.71 (1:09.91)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:45.00         NS        
     1) Showers, Amelia R 12            2) Bruggemann, Thea n 12          
     3) Budill, Cassie T 11             4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 11          
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
    Metro AG: $ 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                24.39  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                24.89  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                24.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.85      24.01 NCSA    20  
  2 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.86      24.19 NCSA    17  
  3 Vega, Briana J      14 Twisters-MR            25.19      24.71 NC-B    16  
  4 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.02      24.83 NC-B    15  
  5 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR            25.63      24.97 SECT    14  
  6 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR              25.38      24.99 SECT    13  
  7 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                25.90      25.26 JO      12  
  8 Herring, Sophia M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.89      25.32 JO      11  
  9 Baker, Clara N      14 UNAT-MR                26.33      25.35 JO       9  
 10 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR                25.25      25.39 JO       7  
 11 Robert, Jessica     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.24      25.48 JO       6  
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M     13 UN-IA-MR               25.61      25.54 JO       5  
 13 Zhang, Amy          13 NY Sharks-MR           25.94      25.58 JO       4  
 14 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            26.30      25.59 JO       2.5
 14 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR                26.82      25.59 JO       2.5
 16 Clarkson, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.18      25.62 JO       1  
 17 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                25.91      25.66 JO     
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR           25.97      25.66 JO     
 19 Rutkoske, Addy      14 PATS-MR                25.83      25.68 JO     
 20 Stalnaker, Taylor   14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.32      25.72 JO     
 21 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR                 25.88      25.80 JO     
 22 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR                25.96      25.81 JO     
 22 Siegel, Sophie H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.39      25.81 JO     
 24 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      25.85 JO     
 25 Safovich, Polina F  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.33      25.87 JO     
 26 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR                 26.44      25.88 JO     
 26 Bonvissuto, Carrie  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      25.88 JO     
 28 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR                26.51      25.91 JO     
 29 Taylor, Sophia G    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.39      25.93 JO     
 30 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              26.54      26.00 JO     
 31 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.04 JO     
 32 Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR                 26.86      26.05 JO     
 33 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR                26.37      26.10 JO     
 34 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                  26.22      26.13 JO     
 35 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.72      26.14 JO     
 35 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.14 JO     
 37 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR            26.26      26.15 JO     
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR                26.85      26.19 JO     
 39 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.20 JO     
 40 Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR            26.56      26.21 JO     
 41 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      26.25 JO     
 41 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            26.95      26.25 JO     
 41 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.25 JO     
 44 Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.27 JO     
 45 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.53      26.29 JO     
 46 Nakutavicius, Alex  14 Dolphins-MR            26.55      26.30 JO     
 47 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.33 JO     
 47 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.98      26.33 JO     
 49 Borek, Jennifer R   14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.36      26.34 JO     
 50 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR            26.89      26.37 JO     
 51 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              26.58      26.38 JO     
 52 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR                26.60      26.45 JO     
 53 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR                26.93      26.47 JO     
 53 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR                26.83      26.47 JO     
 55 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      26.48 JO     
 55 Phang, Yee C        14 Twisters-MR            26.99      26.48 JO     
 57 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR                26.93      26.49 JO     
 58 Carpenter, Jane S   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.83      26.51 JO     
 59 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.89      26.55 JO     
 60 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                26.78      26.56 JO     
 61 Kenlon, Grace E     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.57 JO     
 62 Mullen, Riley       13 Badger-MR              26.91      26.58 JO     
 63 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR                26.95      26.60 JO     
 64 Danzi, Isabella R   14 IA-MR                  26.92      26.61 JO     
 65 DU, Irene           13 NCAC-MR                26.90      26.64 JO     
 66 Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR                26.69      26.66 JO     
 66 Wilson, Tori P      14 NFS-MR                 26.87      26.66 JO     
 68 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                26.70      26.75 JO     
 69 Roberti, Joleen K   14 LIAC-MR                26.71      26.83 JO     
 70 Morgan, Alice T     13 NBS-MR                 26.78      26.84 JO     
 71 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR                26.59      26.85 JO     
 72 Ambrosio, Wendy J   14 RedTails-MR            26.82      26.90 JO     
 73 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unattached Hes-MR      26.46      26.91 JO     
 73 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR           26.81      26.91 JO     
 75 Paholak, Milah V    14 Twisters-MR            26.98      26.94 JO     
 76 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR                 26.28      27.31        
 77 Dexter, Marisa N    14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.73      27.33        
 -- Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR                25.63         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                52.39  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                53.39  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                53.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                58.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR              53.34      52.91 NC-B    20  
                  25.56       52.91 (27.35)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.15      53.33 NC-B    17  
                  25.39       53.33 (27.94)                                        
  3 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.09      53.34 NC-B    16  
                  25.66       53.34 (27.68)                                        
  4 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.52      53.83 SECT    15  
                  26.18       53.83 (27.65)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR                55.09      54.53 JO      14  
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            55.85      54.89 JO      13  
                  26.25       54.89 (28.64)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon P  14 COND-MR                55.55      54.93 JO      12  
                  26.40       54.93 (28.53)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  13 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      54.99 JO      11  
                  26.52       54.99 (28.47)                                        
  9 Vega, Briana J      14 Twisters-MR            55.99      55.03 JO       9  
                  25.76       55.03 (29.27)                                        
 10 Stalnaker, Taylor   14 Aqua Gems-MR           54.70      55.13 JO       7  
                  26.33       55.13 (28.80)                                        
 11 Hutton, Theresa     13 NY Sharks-MR           56.58      55.29 JO       6  
                  26.63       55.29 (28.66)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR           55.98      55.37 JO       5  
                  26.66       55.37 (28.71)                                        
 13 Siegel, Sophie H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.62      55.66 JO       4  
                  26.65       55.66 (29.01)                                        
 14 Zhang, Amy          13 NY Sharks-MR           55.63      55.68 JO       3  
                  26.65       55.68 (29.03)                                        
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR                55.76      55.73 JO       2  
                  26.45       55.73 (29.28)                                        
 16 Faust, Christina    13 Badger-MR              56.81      55.75 JO       1  
                  27.08       55.75 (28.67)                                        
 17 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR                56.36      55.79 JO     
                  26.73       55.79 (29.06)                                        
 18 Rutkoske, Addy      14 PATS-MR                56.53      55.83 JO     
                  26.40       55.83 (29.43)                                        
 19 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR            55.84      55.87 JO     
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)                                        
 20 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      55.91 JO     
                  26.80       55.91 (29.11)                                        
 21 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR                56.44      56.02 JO     
                  26.75       56.02 (29.27)                                        
 22 Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR                56.21      56.07 JO     
                  26.67       56.07 (29.40)                                        
 23 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                56.49      56.12 JO     
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)                                        
 24 Baker, Clara N      14 UNAT-MR                58.10      56.13 JO     
                  26.26       56.13 (29.87)                                        
 25 Robert, Jessica     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33      56.20 JO     
                  26.21       56.20 (29.99)                                        
 26 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      56.33 JO     
                  27.24       56.33 (29.09)                                        
 27 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR                58.01      56.45 JO     
                  26.67       56.45 (29.78)                                        
 28 Clarkson, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      56.53 JO     
                  26.47       56.53 (30.06)                                        
 28 Kanfer, Sarah M     13 UN-IA-MR               56.57      56.53 JO     
                  26.47       56.53 (30.06)                                        
 30 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                  56.93      56.57 JO     
                  27.15       56.57 (29.42)                                        
 31 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR                 57.32      56.58 JO     
                  26.87       56.58 (29.71)                                        
 32 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR                56.69      56.60 JO     
                  26.67       56.60 (29.93)                                        
 33 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                56.99      56.62 JO     
                  26.89       56.62 (29.73)                                        
 34 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR                57.28      56.69 JO     
                  27.16       56.69 (29.53)                                        
 35 Giordano, Leta K    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.28      56.73 JO     
                  26.88       56.73 (29.85)                                        
 36 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR                58.42      56.90 JO     
                  27.48       56.90 (29.42)                                        
 37 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                  57.07      56.93 JO     
                  26.97       56.93 (29.96)                                        
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR                57.86      56.97 JO     
                  26.87       56.97 (30.10)                                        
 39 Mullen, Riley       13 Badger-MR              57.84      57.08 JO     
                  27.44       57.08 (29.64)                                        
 39 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      57.08 JO     
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)                                        
 41 Taylor, Sophia G    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.75      57.10 JO     
                  26.98       57.10 (30.12)                                        
 42 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              58.10      57.15 JO     
                  27.51       57.15 (29.64)                                        
 43 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR              56.47      57.17 JO     
                  26.91       57.17 (30.26)                                        
 44 Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR                 57.34      57.20 JO     
                  27.24       57.20 (29.96)                                        
 45 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR           58.20      57.26 JO     
                  27.50       57.26 (29.76)                                        
 46 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR           58.34      57.28 JO     
                  27.41       57.28 (29.87)                                        
 47 Kenlon, Grace E     13 Express Swimming-MR    58.20      57.29 JO     
                  27.35       57.29 (29.94)                                        
 48 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              57.73      57.30 JO     
                  27.23       57.30 (30.07)                                        
 49 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR            58.09      57.33 JO     
                  27.24       57.33 (30.09)                                        
 50 Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR            58.37      57.47 JO     
                  27.26       57.47 (30.21)                                        
 50 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      57.47 JO     
                  27.21       57.47 (30.26)                                        
 52 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR                58.18      57.53 JO     
                  27.33       57.53 (30.20)                                        
 53 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      57.63 JO     
                  27.42       57.63 (30.21)                                        
 54 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR                58.38      57.68 JO     
                  27.39       57.68 (30.29)                                        
 55 Roberti, Joleen K   14 LIAC-MR                58.19      57.69 JO     
                  27.45       57.69 (30.24)                                        
 56 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR            58.06      57.70 JO     
                  27.05       57.70 (30.65)                                        
 57 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR                57.88      57.72 JO     
                  27.89       57.72 (29.83)                                        
 58 Horan, Julia E      13 IA-MR                  57.78      57.74 JO     
                  27.67       57.74 (30.07)                                        
 59 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR                58.44      57.83 JO     
                  28.07       57.83 (29.76)                                        
 60 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR                57.25      57.85 JO     
                  27.23       57.85 (30.62)                                        
 61 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00      57.88 JO     
                  27.61       57.88 (30.27)                                        
 62 Safovich, Polina F  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      57.93 JO     
                  27.21       57.93 (30.72)                                        
 62 Borek, Jennifer R   14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.08      57.93 JO     
                  27.50       57.93 (30.43)                                        
 64 Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR                57.25      57.96 JO     
                  27.67       57.96 (30.29)                                        
 65 Feinblatt, Carly H  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.38      58.11 JO     
                  27.56       58.11 (30.55)                                        
 66 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.48      58.14 JO     
                  28.39       58.14 (29.75)                                        
 67 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      58.27 JO     
                  27.61       58.27 (30.66)                                        
 68 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  14 NDAC-MR                57.27      58.34 JO     
                  27.46       58.34 (30.88)                                        
 69 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR           58.18      58.43 JO     
                  27.66       58.43 (30.77)                                        
 70 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.51        
                  27.58       58.51 (30.93)                                        
 71 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR                58.32      58.59        
                  28.68       58.59 (29.91)                                        
 72 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR                58.26      58.73        
                  27.72       58.73 (31.01)                                        
 73 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      58.89        
                  28.15       58.89 (30.74)                                        
 74 Herring, Sophia M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.37      59.10        
                  28.18       59.10 (30.92)                                        
 75 Ambrosio, Wendy J   14 RedTails-MR            58.37      59.36        
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)                                        
 76 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            58.17    1:00.13        
                  28.37     1:00.13 (31.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                1:55.19  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                1:55.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:07.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:53.82    1:53.30 NC-B    20  
                  26.56       55.33 (28.77)     1:24.77 (29.44)     1:53.30 (28.53)
  2 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.67    1:56.46 JO      17  
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.79 (30.47)     1:56.46 (29.67)
  3 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            1:57.99    1:56.91 JO      16  
                  26.84       56.10 (29.26)     1:26.74 (30.64)     1:56.91 (30.17)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.32    1:58.27 JO      15  
                  27.03       57.21 (30.18)     1:28.12 (30.91)     1:58.27 (30.15)
  5 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.00    1:58.50 JO      14  
                  27.23       57.64 (30.41)     1:28.27 (30.63)     1:58.50 (30.23)
  6 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.75    1:58.59 JO      13  
                  26.28       56.18 (29.90)     1:27.51 (31.33)     1:58.59 (31.08)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     14 COND-MR              1:58.22    1:58.64 JO      12  
                  27.44       57.68 (30.24)     1:28.68 (31.00)     1:58.64 (29.96)
  8 Lara, Krystal D     13 BASC-MR              2:04.99    1:58.91 JO      11  
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)     1:28.16 (30.42)     1:58.91 (30.75)
  9 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR              1:59.04    1:59.10 JO       9  
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)     1:28.68 (30.91)     1:59.10 (30.42)
 10 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.12    1:59.19 JO       7  
                  27.21       57.59 (30.38)     1:28.63 (31.04)     1:59.19 (30.56)
 11 Siegel, Sophie H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.67    1:59.34 JO       6  
                  27.39       57.65 (30.26)     1:28.46 (30.81)     1:59.34 (30.88)
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.56    1:59.71 JO       5  
                  27.01       57.80 (30.79)     1:28.89 (31.09)     1:59.71 (30.82)
 13 Stalnaker, Taylor   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.24    1:59.73 JO       4  
                  27.80       58.26 (30.46)     1:29.22 (30.96)     1:59.73 (30.51)
 14 Faust, Christina    13 Badger-MR            2:02.60    2:00.12 JO       3  
                  27.41       57.95 (30.54)     1:29.24 (31.29)     2:00.12 (30.88)
 15 Farrell, Shannon P  14 COND-MR              1:59.69    2:00.22 JO       2  
                  28.02       57.97 (29.95)     1:29.28 (31.31)     2:00.22 (30.94)
 16 Hutton, Theresa     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.74    2:00.27 JO       1  
                  27.09       57.60 (30.51)     1:28.97 (31.37)     2:00.27 (31.30)
 17 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:00.75 JO     
                  26.88       57.01 (30.13)     1:28.56 (31.55)     2:00.75 (32.19)
 18 Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.26    2:00.81 JO     
                  27.86       58.34 (30.48)     1:29.70 (31.36)     2:00.81 (31.11)
 19 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.02    2:00.85 JO     
                  27.42       57.49 (30.07)     1:29.03 (31.54)     2:00.85 (31.82)
 20 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:01.27 JO     
                  27.07       57.92 (30.85)     1:29.69 (31.77)     2:01.27 (31.58)
 21 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          2:01.40    2:01.28 JO     
                  27.23       57.59 (30.36)     1:29.19 (31.60)     2:01.28 (32.09)
 22 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.44    2:01.33 JO     
                  27.64       58.13 (30.49)     1:29.81 (31.68)     2:01.33 (31.52)
 23 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:00.79    2:01.42 JO     
                  27.23       57.60 (30.37)     1:29.43 (31.83)     2:01.42 (31.99)
 24 Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR               2:04.07    2:01.78 JO     
                  28.08       59.42 (31.34)     1:30.78 (31.36)     2:01.78 (31.00)
 25 Code, Alexa L       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.53    2:01.89 JO     
                  27.54       58.75 (31.21)     1:30.37 (31.62)     2:01.89 (31.52)
 26 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                2:03.89    2:02.13 JO     
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)     1:31.02 (31.96)     2:02.13 (31.11)
 27 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR              2:00.62    2:02.17 JO     
                  27.40       58.26 (30.86)     1:30.60 (32.34)     2:02.17 (31.57)
 28 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  14 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:02.26 JO     
                  27.86       58.59 (30.73)     1:30.45 (31.86)     2:02.26 (31.81)
 29 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:02.50    2:02.34 JO     
                  27.02       57.69 (30.67)     1:30.04 (32.35)     2:02.34 (32.30)
 30 Giordano, Leta K    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.29    2:02.49 JO     
                  27.38       58.34 (30.96)     1:30.65 (32.31)     2:02.49 (31.84)
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              2:04.87    2:02.73 JO     
                  27.26       58.12 (30.86)     1:30.56 (32.44)     2:02.73 (32.17)
 32 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.26    2:03.28 JO     
                  28.17       59.14 (30.97)     1:31.25 (32.11)     2:03.28 (32.03)
 33 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:03.44 JO     
                  28.00       59.13 (31.13)     1:31.16 (32.03)     2:03.44 (32.28)
 34 Rutkoske, Addy      14 PATS-MR              2:07.98    2:03.54 JO     
                  28.07       59.75 (31.68)     1:32.05 (32.30)     2:03.54 (31.49)
 35 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR              2:04.54    2:03.55 JO     
                  28.46       59.70 (31.24)     1:32.18 (32.48)     2:03.55 (31.37)
 36 Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:03.56 JO     
                  27.22       58.03 (30.81)     1:30.51 (32.48)     2:03.56 (33.05)
 37 Cullinan, Madison   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.07    2:03.68 JO     
                  28.00       59.39 (31.39)     1:31.97 (32.58)     2:03.68 (31.71)
 38 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.73    2:03.83 JO     
                  28.27       59.88 (31.61)     1:32.14 (32.26)     2:03.83 (31.69)
 39 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.96    2:04.00 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.38 (31.87)     1:32.74 (31.36)     2:04.00 (31.26)
 40 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.12    2:04.16 JO     
                  27.22       58.26 (31.04)     1:31.28 (33.02)     2:04.16 (32.88)
 41 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:06.07    2:04.18 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.57 (31.62)     1:32.63 (32.06)     2:04.18 (31.55)
 42 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.93    2:04.31 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.24 (31.33)     1:32.28 (32.04)     2:04.31 (32.03)
 43 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.84    2:04.36 JO     
                  28.54     1:00.17 (31.63)     1:32.93 (32.76)     2:04.36 (31.43)
 44 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR               2:05.05    2:04.38 JO     
                  27.48       59.46 (31.98)     1:32.81 (33.35)     2:04.38 (31.57)
 45 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:06.63    2:04.43 JO     
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)     1:32.84 (33.07)     2:04.43 (31.59)
 46 Horan, Julia E      13 IA-MR                2:07.53    2:04.57 JO     
                  28.15       59.65 (31.50)     1:32.23 (32.58)     2:04.57 (32.34)
 47 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                2:07.28    2:04.63 JO     
                  27.56       59.15 (31.59)     1:32.09 (32.94)     2:04.63 (32.54)
 48 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR              2:03.24    2:04.64 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.14 (31.43)     1:32.34 (32.20)     2:04.64 (32.30)
 49 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          2:06.50    2:04.67 JO     
                  27.48       58.87 (31.39)     1:31.63 (32.76)     2:04.67 (33.04)
 50 Frey, Sophie G      14 CSD-MR               2:04.68    2:04.89 JO     
                  28.10       59.50 (31.40)     1:32.00 (32.50)     2:04.89 (32.89)
 51 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              2:04.69    2:05.08 JO     
                  28.14       59.13 (30.99)     1:32.36 (33.23)     2:05.08 (32.72)
 52 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:04.60    2:05.37 JO     
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)     1:32.70 (32.80)     2:05.37 (32.67)
 53 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              2:06.59    2:05.75 JO     
                  27.71       59.23 (31.52)     1:32.40 (33.17)     2:05.75 (33.35)
 54 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:07.48    2:05.99 JO     
                  28.42     1:00.36 (31.94)     1:33.53 (33.17)     2:05.99 (32.46)
 55 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.71    2:06.08 JO     
                  28.18       59.89 (31.71)     1:33.16 (33.27)     2:06.08 (32.92)
 56 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.59    2:06.11 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.29 (31.70)     1:33.43 (33.14)     2:06.11 (32.68)
 57 Giuliani, Sarah E   13 IA-MR                2:07.85    2:06.21 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)     1:33.56 (32.79)     2:06.21 (32.65)
 58 Roberti, Joleen K   14 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:06.38 JO     
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)     1:32.10 (33.28)     2:06.38 (34.28)
 58 Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    2:06.38 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)     1:33.42 (32.83)     2:06.38 (32.96)
 60 Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR          2:04.14    2:06.47 JO     
                  27.73       59.31 (31.58)     1:32.51 (33.20)     2:06.47 (33.96)
 61 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 NS-MR                2:07.95    2:06.48 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.24 (32.48)     1:34.19 (32.95)     2:06.48 (32.29)
 62 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.63    2:06.61 JO     
                  28.15     1:00.20 (32.05)     1:33.82 (33.62)     2:06.61 (32.79)
 63 Vega, Briana J      14 Twisters-MR          2:05.34    2:06.64 JO     
                  27.08       59.29 (32.21)     1:33.58 (34.29)     2:06.64 (33.06)
 64 Kenlon, Grace E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.05    2:06.70 JO     
                  27.99       59.80 (31.81)     1:33.48 (33.68)     2:06.70 (33.22)
 65 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:06.77 JO     
                  28.40     1:00.35 (31.95)     1:33.55 (33.20)     2:06.77 (33.22)
 66 Reynolds, Maggie H  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.91    2:06.80 JO     
                  29.22     1:01.17 (31.95)     1:33.95 (32.78)     2:06.80 (32.85)
 67 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.41    2:07.38 JO     
                  29.40     1:02.17 (32.77)     1:35.35 (33.18)     2:07.38 (32.03)
 68 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:07.39 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)     1:34.17 (33.30)     2:07.39 (33.22)
 69 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:07.63 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.11 (32.44)     1:35.12 (33.01)     2:07.63 (32.51)
 70 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:07.87 JO     
                  28.29     1:00.45 (32.16)     1:34.23 (33.78)     2:07.87 (33.64)
 71 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.87    2:07.96 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.69 (32.97)     1:35.35 (32.66)     2:07.96 (32.61)
 72 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              2:07.78    2:08.04        
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)     1:34.72 (33.35)     2:08.04 (33.32)
 73 Safovich, Polina F  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.63    2:08.50        
                  27.90     1:00.56 (32.66)     1:35.25 (34.69)     2:08.50 (33.25)
 74 Robert, Jessica     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.99    2:08.55        
                  27.85     1:00.21 (32.36)     1:34.81 (34.60)     2:08.55 (33.74)
 75 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:08.64        
                  29.06     1:01.49 (32.43)     1:35.27 (33.78)     2:08.64 (33.37)
 76 Fried, Carly T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.38    2:08.70        
                  28.81     1:01.31 (32.50)     1:35.36 (34.05)     2:08.70 (33.34)
 77 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:08.76        
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)     1:36.40 (33.80)     2:08.76 (32.36)
 78 Tan, Cathy          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.13    2:09.11        
                  28.97     1:01.90 (32.93)     1:35.79 (33.89)     2:09.11 (33.32)
 79 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR              2:06.78    2:11.18        
                  28.47     1:01.92 (33.45)     1:36.26 (34.34)     2:11.18 (34.92)
 -- Mullen, Riley       13 Badger-MR            2:06.85         DQ        
      69 No Show Penalty Event
                  28.19       59.68 (31.49)     1:31.71 (32.03)          DQ (31.92)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                5:03.09  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                5:06.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            5:04.84    5:01.04 NC-B    20  
                  27.01       56.62 (29.61)     1:27.15 (30.53)     1:57.86 (30.71)
        2:28.88 (31.02)     2:59.98 (31.10)     3:31.11 (31.13)     4:02.26 (31.15)
        4:33.12 (30.86)     5:01.04 (27.92)                                        
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   14 COND-MR              5:07.94    5:08.64 JO      17  
                  27.64       58.61 (30.97)     1:29.88 (31.27)     2:01.32 (31.44)
        2:32.65 (31.33)     3:03.95 (31.30)     3:35.13 (31.18)     4:06.66 (31.53)
        4:37.90 (31.24)     5:08.64 (30.74)                                        
  3 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            5:11.44    5:10.62 JO      16  
                  27.25       57.06 (29.81)     1:27.88 (30.82)     1:59.25 (31.37)
        2:30.97 (31.72)     3:02.87 (31.90)     3:34.79 (31.92)     4:07.01 (32.22)
        4:39.34 (32.33)     5:10.62 (31.28)                                        
  4 Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.77    5:17.74 JO      15  
                  28.13       59.22 (31.09)     1:30.70 (31.48)     2:02.77 (32.07)
        2:35.08 (32.31)     3:07.63 (32.55)     3:40.30 (32.67)     4:12.91 (32.61)
        4:45.46 (32.55)     5:17.74 (32.28)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.99    5:18.53 JO      14  
                  27.09       57.73 (30.64)     1:29.10 (31.37)     2:01.43 (32.33)
        2:33.98 (32.55)     3:07.11 (33.13)     3:40.47 (33.36)     4:13.81 (33.34)
        4:46.96 (33.15)     5:18.53 (31.57)                                        
  6 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:16.25    5:19.62 JO      13  
                  27.14       58.10 (30.96)     1:30.23 (32.13)     2:03.11 (32.88)
        2:35.80 (32.69)     3:08.66 (32.86)     3:41.83 (33.17)     4:15.85 (34.02)
        4:48.85 (33.00)     5:19.62 (30.77)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR              5:17.06    5:20.11 JO      12  
                  29.04     1:00.86 (31.82)     1:33.70 (32.84)     2:06.09 (32.39)
        2:38.43 (32.34)     3:10.89 (32.46)     3:43.39 (32.50)     4:16.14 (32.75)
        4:48.62 (32.48)     5:20.11 (31.49)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:25.48    5:20.15 JO      11  
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)     1:31.83 (32.41)     2:04.77 (32.94)
        2:37.54 (32.77)     3:10.26 (32.72)     3:42.97 (32.71)     4:15.85 (32.88)
        4:48.64 (32.79)     5:20.15 (31.51)                                        
  9 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.87    5:20.68 JO       9  
                  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:32.75 (32.69)     2:05.78 (33.03)
        2:38.53 (32.75)     3:11.42 (32.89)     3:44.15 (32.73)     4:17.16 (33.01)
        4:49.59 (32.43)     5:20.68 (31.09)                                        
 10 Farrell, Shannon P  14 COND-MR              5:32.08    5:20.70 JO       7  
                  28.03       58.94 (30.91)     1:30.95 (32.01)     2:03.38 (32.43)
        2:36.11 (32.73)     3:09.14 (33.03)     3:42.20 (33.06)     4:15.90 (33.70)
        4:49.29 (33.39)     5:20.70 (31.41)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     14 LIAC-MR              5:21.88    5:21.54 JO       6  
                  28.55     1:00.51 (31.96)     1:33.05 (32.54)     2:05.87 (32.82)
        2:38.77 (32.90)     3:11.54 (32.77)     3:44.42 (32.88)     4:17.19 (32.77)
        4:49.83 (32.64)     5:21.54 (31.71)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:33.57    5:21.59 JO       5  
                  28.40       59.66 (31.26)     1:31.71 (32.05)     2:04.31 (32.60)
        2:36.98 (32.67)     3:10.03 (33.05)     3:43.27 (33.24)     4:16.41 (33.14)
        4:49.55 (33.14)     5:21.59 (32.04)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.83    5:22.37 JO       4  
                  29.19     1:00.83 (31.64)     1:32.87 (32.04)     2:05.15 (32.28)
        2:37.61 (32.46)     3:10.17 (32.56)     3:43.03 (32.86)     4:16.19 (33.16)
        4:49.47 (33.28)     5:22.37 (32.90)                                        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.30    5:22.86 JO       3  
                  28.44     1:00.54 (32.10)     1:33.39 (32.85)     2:06.32 (32.93)
        2:39.18 (32.86)     3:11.92 (32.74)     3:45.25 (33.33)     4:18.29 (33.04)
        4:51.39 (33.10)     5:22.86 (31.47)                                        
 15 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.42    5:22.98 JO       2  
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)     1:32.19 (32.43)     2:05.11 (32.92)
        2:38.23 (33.12)     3:11.27 (33.04)     3:44.39 (33.12)     4:17.57 (33.18)
        4:50.81 (33.24)     5:22.98 (32.17)                                        
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR              5:23.44    5:24.83 JO       1  
                  27.79       58.92 (31.13)     1:31.47 (32.55)     2:04.06 (32.59)
        2:36.99 (32.93)     3:10.26 (33.27)     3:43.87 (33.61)     4:17.45 (33.58)
        4:51.44 (33.99)     5:24.83 (33.39)                                        
 17 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:28.51    5:24.94 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.35 (32.46)     1:34.39 (33.04)     2:07.79 (33.40)
        2:40.82 (33.03)     3:13.99 (33.17)     3:47.30 (33.31)     4:20.68 (33.38)
        4:53.56 (32.88)     5:24.94 (31.38)                                        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              5:29.45    5:25.00 JO     
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)     1:34.49 (32.95)     2:07.42 (32.93)
        2:40.59 (33.17)     3:13.40 (32.81)     3:46.41 (33.01)     4:19.62 (33.21)
        4:52.78 (33.16)     5:25.00 (32.22)                                        
 19 Faust, Christina    13 Badger-MR            5:27.68    5:25.07 JO     
                  28.46     1:00.06 (31.60)     1:32.76 (32.70)     2:06.21 (33.45)
        2:38.78 (32.57)     3:12.31 (33.53)     3:45.88 (33.57)     4:19.93 (34.05)
        4:52.95 (33.02)     5:25.07 (32.12)                                        
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.00    5:25.19 JO     
                  28.29       59.75 (31.46)     1:32.66 (32.91)     2:05.81 (33.15)
        2:39.10 (33.29)     3:11.71 (32.61)     3:45.41 (33.70)     4:18.74 (33.33)
        4:52.09 (33.35)     5:25.19 (33.10)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  14 LIAC-MR              5:26.60    5:25.30 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.67 (31.73)     1:33.64 (32.97)     2:06.42 (32.78)
        2:39.59 (33.17)     3:12.85 (33.26)     3:45.97 (33.12)     4:19.18 (33.21)
        4:52.45 (33.27)     5:25.30 (32.85)                                        
 22 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.77    5:25.39 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.17 (31.76)     1:32.77 (32.60)     2:05.88 (33.11)
        2:39.19 (33.31)     3:12.63 (33.44)     3:46.19 (33.56)     4:19.74 (33.55)
        4:53.34 (33.60)     5:25.39 (32.05)                                        
 23 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.66    5:25.84 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.86 (32.93)     2:06.77 (32.91)
        2:39.82 (33.05)     3:13.07 (33.25)     3:46.36 (33.29)     4:19.87 (33.51)
        4:53.06 (33.19)     5:25.84 (32.78)                                        
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                5:20.30    5:26.37 JO     
                  28.73     1:01.23 (32.50)     1:34.65 (33.42)     2:08.06 (33.41)
        2:41.28 (33.22)     3:14.72 (33.44)     3:48.19 (33.47)     4:21.37 (33.18)
        4:54.21 (32.84)     5:26.37 (32.16)                                        
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          5:32.19    5:26.51 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.88 (31.95)     1:33.48 (32.60)     2:06.51 (33.03)
        2:39.73 (33.22)     3:13.36 (33.63)     3:47.08 (33.72)     4:20.79 (33.71)
        4:54.23 (33.44)     5:26.51 (32.28)                                        
 26 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              5:32.92    5:26.52 JO     
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)     1:34.55 (33.01)     2:07.55 (33.00)
        2:40.65 (33.10)     3:13.76 (33.11)     3:47.29 (33.53)     4:20.68 (33.39)
        4:54.11 (33.43)     5:26.52 (32.41)                                        
 27 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR               5:26.28    5:27.08 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.75 (32.20)     1:33.65 (32.90)     2:06.78 (33.13)
        2:40.37 (33.59)     3:13.71 (33.34)     3:47.48 (33.77)     4:21.60 (34.12)
        4:55.22 (33.62)     5:27.08 (31.86)                                        
 28 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.35    5:27.80 JO     
                  28.84     1:00.56 (31.72)     1:33.35 (32.79)     2:06.70 (33.35)
        2:40.18 (33.48)     3:13.99 (33.81)     3:47.41 (33.42)     4:21.29 (33.88)
        4:55.04 (33.75)     5:27.80 (32.76)                                        
 29 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          5:32.48    5:28.40 JO     
                  28.08     1:00.29 (32.21)     1:33.76 (33.47)     2:07.45 (33.69)
        2:40.94 (33.49)     3:14.79 (33.85)     3:48.57 (33.78)     4:22.70 (34.13)
        4:56.33 (33.63)     5:28.40 (32.07)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR              5:29.75    5:30.37 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.71 (33.06)     1:36.31 (33.60)     2:09.86 (33.55)
        2:43.34 (33.48)     3:16.53 (33.19)     3:49.99 (33.46)     4:23.96 (33.97)
        4:58.20 (34.24)     5:30.37 (32.17)                                        
 31 Reynolds, Maggie H  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.26    5:30.51 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)     1:34.79 (33.30)     2:08.51 (33.72)
        2:42.33 (33.82)     3:16.05 (33.72)     3:49.90 (33.85)     4:23.80 (33.90)
        4:57.45 (33.65)     5:30.51 (33.06)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Madison   13 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.40    5:30.53 JO     
                  28.92     1:01.52 (32.60)     1:34.88 (33.36)     2:08.69 (33.81)
        2:42.38 (33.69)     3:16.01 (33.63)     3:49.80 (33.79)     4:23.51 (33.71)
        4:57.26 (33.75)     5:30.53 (33.27)                                        
 33 Horan, Julia E      13 IA-MR                5:25.39    5:30.55 JO     
                  28.27     1:00.37 (32.10)     1:33.43 (33.06)     2:07.13 (33.70)
        2:40.93 (33.80)     3:14.95 (34.02)     3:49.27 (34.32)     4:23.50 (34.23)
        4:57.65 (34.15)     5:30.55 (32.90)                                        
 34 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              5:32.25    5:30.77 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.83 (32.64)     1:35.13 (33.30)     2:08.80 (33.67)
        2:42.29 (33.49)     3:16.27 (33.98)     3:50.17 (33.90)     4:24.24 (34.07)
        4:57.88 (33.64)     5:30.77 (32.89)                                        
 35 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          5:31.94    5:31.17 JO     
                  27.48       58.27 (30.79)     1:31.36 (33.09)     2:05.38 (34.02)
        2:39.46 (34.08)     3:13.72 (34.26)     3:48.50 (34.78)     4:23.14 (34.64)
        4:57.55 (34.41)     5:31.17 (33.62)                                        
 36 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              5:33.65    5:31.50 JO     
                  29.95     1:02.26 (32.31)     1:35.40 (33.14)     2:09.13 (33.73)
        2:43.09 (33.96)     3:16.85 (33.76)     3:51.38 (34.53)     4:25.37 (33.99)
        4:58.95 (33.58)     5:31.50 (32.55)                                        
 37 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               5:25.68    5:33.81 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.99 (31.96)     1:34.39 (33.40)     2:08.51 (34.12)
        2:42.86 (34.35)     3:17.15 (34.29)     3:51.66 (34.51)     4:26.20 (34.54)
        5:00.66 (34.46)     5:33.81 (33.15)                                        
 38 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.08    5:34.14 JO     
                  28.27     1:00.77 (32.50)     1:34.41 (33.64)     2:08.64 (34.23)
        2:42.53 (33.89)     3:16.74 (34.21)     3:51.35 (34.61)     4:26.13 (34.78)
        5:00.57 (34.44)     5:34.14 (33.57)                                        
 39 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:34.68 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.66 (32.71)     1:34.98 (33.32)     2:08.47 (33.49)
                                3:17.12 ( )     3:51.50 (34.38)     4:26.39 (34.89)
        5:01.12 (34.73)     5:34.68 (33.56)                                        
 40 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.74    5:39.41        
                  28.76     1:01.33 (32.57)     1:35.23 (33.90)     2:09.48 (34.25)
        2:44.11 (34.63)     3:18.97 (34.86)     3:54.09 (35.12)     4:29.53 (35.44)
        5:04.97 (35.44)     5:39.41 (34.44)                                        
 41 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              5:31.40    5:39.52        
                  30.57     1:03.57 (33.00)     1:37.19 (33.62)     2:11.29 (34.10)
        2:45.77 (34.48)     3:20.43 (34.66)     3:55.73 (35.30)     4:30.97 (35.24)
        5:06.07 (35.10)     5:39.52 (33.45)                                        
 42 Savino, Chloe M     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.00    5:39.65        
                  29.74     1:03.16 (33.42)     1:37.21 (34.05)     2:11.62 (34.41)
        2:46.19 (34.57)     3:20.76 (34.57)     3:55.45 (34.69)     4:30.29 (34.84)
        5:05.37 (35.08)     5:39.65 (34.28)                                        
 43 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.88    5:44.80        
                  30.32     1:03.67 (33.35)     1:38.38 (34.71)     2:13.75 (35.37)
        2:49.48 (35.73)     3:25.15 (35.67)     4:00.71 (35.56)     4:36.05 (35.34)
        5:11.14 (35.09)     5:44.80 (33.66)                                        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR               5:28.03        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                  28.55     1:01.23 (32.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 10:21.36   3/28/2008 Daniela Rueda, AGUA-MR                    
    Metro AG: $  9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                10:15.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                10:39.19  SECT Speedo Series North
                11:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR           10:24.97   10:14.87*NCSA    20  
                  27.47       57.72 (30.25)     1:28.61 (30.89)     1:59.95 (31.34)
        2:31.23 (31.28)     3:02.56 (31.33)     3:33.89 (31.33)     4:05.24 (31.35)
        4:36.48 (31.24)     5:07.98 (31.50)     5:38.98 (31.00)     6:10.00 (31.02)
        6:41.16 (31.16)     7:12.34 (31.18)     7:43.47 (31.13)     8:14.33 (30.86)
        8:45.45 (31.12)     9:16.23 (30.78)     9:46.95 (30.72)    10:14.87 (27.92)
  2 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR  10:48.82   10:48.20 JO      17  
                  28.54     1:00.74 (32.20)     1:33.30 (32.56)     2:06.34 (33.04)
        2:39.25 (32.91)     3:12.10 (32.85)     3:45.02 (32.92)     4:17.72 (32.70)
        4:50.52 (32.80)     5:23.46 (32.94)     5:56.29 (32.83)     6:29.14 (32.85)
        7:02.34 (33.20)     7:35.48 (33.14)     8:08.24 (32.76)     8:41.05 (32.81)
        9:13.69 (32.64)     9:45.74 (32.05)    10:18.07 (32.33)    10:48.20 (30.13)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR             10:50.25   10:52.60 JO      16  
                  28.99     1:00.89 (31.90)     1:33.41 (32.52)     2:06.26 (32.85)
        2:38.78 (32.52)     3:11.74 (32.96)     3:44.58 (32.84)     4:17.66 (33.08)
        4:50.58 (32.92)     5:23.56 (32.98)     5:56.63 (33.07)     6:29.66 (33.03)
        7:02.56 (32.90)     7:35.50 (32.94)     8:08.54 (33.04)     8:41.39 (32.85)
        9:14.42 (33.03)     9:47.45 (33.03)    10:20.43 (32.98)    10:52.60 (32.17)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  13 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.62   10:59.27 JO      15  
                  28.58     1:00.68 (32.10)     1:33.68 (33.00)     2:06.99 (33.31)
        2:40.13 (33.14)     3:13.22 (33.09)     3:46.54 (33.32)     4:20.05 (33.51)
        4:53.53 (33.48)     5:26.87 (33.34)     6:00.08 (33.21)     6:33.45 (33.37)
        7:06.82 (33.37)     7:40.22 (33.40)     8:13.87 (33.65)     8:47.08 (33.21)
        9:20.60 (33.52)     9:54.08 (33.48)    10:27.08 (33.00)    10:59.27 (32.19)
  5 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:19.35   11:00.57 JO      14  
                  28.91     1:00.78 (31.87)     1:33.37 (32.59)     2:06.55 (33.18)
        2:39.68 (33.13)     3:13.23 (33.55)     3:46.44 (33.21)     4:19.77 (33.33)
        4:53.14 (33.37)     5:26.33 (33.19)     5:59.82 (33.49)     6:33.26 (33.44)
        7:07.17 (33.91)     7:41.00 (33.83)     8:14.96 (33.96)     8:48.37 (33.41)
        9:22.22 (33.85)     9:55.37 (33.15)    10:28.66 (33.29)    11:00.57 (31.91)
  6 Cohen, Olivia M     14 LIAC-MR             11:08.08   11:01.04 JO      13  
                  29.57     1:02.07 (32.50)     1:35.23 (33.16)     2:08.49 (33.26)
        2:41.62 (33.13)     3:14.85 (33.23)     3:48.07 (33.22)     4:21.44 (33.37)
        4:54.78 (33.34)     5:28.01 (33.23)     6:01.34 (33.33)     6:34.73 (33.39)
        7:08.12 (33.39)     7:41.46 (33.34)     8:14.93 (33.47)     8:48.54 (33.61)
        9:21.86 (33.32)     9:55.23 (33.37)    10:28.74 (33.51)    11:01.04 (32.30)
  7 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.20   11:04.85 JO      12  
                  28.71     1:00.38 (31.67)     1:33.28 (32.90)     2:06.47 (33.19)
        2:39.68 (33.21)     3:12.90 (33.22)     3:46.33 (33.43)     4:19.72 (33.39)
        4:53.34 (33.62)     5:27.21 (33.87)     6:01.20 (33.99)     6:35.34 (34.14)
        7:09.19 (33.85)     7:43.26 (34.07)     8:17.58 (34.32)     8:51.40 (33.82)
        9:25.08 (33.68)     9:58.70 (33.62)    10:32.21 (33.51)    11:04.85 (32.64)
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR             11:17.15   11:05.02 JO      11  
                  28.78     1:00.89 (32.11)     1:33.79 (32.90)     2:07.08 (33.29)
        2:40.26 (33.18)     3:13.38 (33.12)     3:46.95 (33.57)     4:20.92 (33.97)
        4:54.59 (33.67)     5:28.89 (34.30)     6:03.18 (34.29)     6:37.89 (34.71)
        7:12.52 (34.63)     7:46.38 (33.86)     8:20.02 (33.64)     8:53.32 (33.30)
        9:26.49 (33.17)     9:59.82 (33.33)    10:33.38 (33.56)    11:05.02 (31.64)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  14 LIAC-MR             11:19.41   11:05.30 JO       9  
                  29.25     1:01.45 (32.20)     1:34.92 (33.47)     2:08.70 (33.78)
        2:42.04 (33.34)     3:15.73 (33.69)     3:49.22 (33.49)     4:22.89 (33.67)
        4:56.38 (33.49)     5:29.83 (33.45)     6:03.45 (33.62)     6:36.92 (33.47)
        7:10.50 (33.58)     7:44.36 (33.86)     8:17.99 (33.63)     8:51.85 (33.86)
        9:25.62 (33.77)     9:59.32 (33.70)    10:33.02 (33.70)    11:05.30 (32.28)
 10 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR             11:13.21   11:14.54 JO       7  
                  30.16     1:03.49 (33.33)     1:37.13 (33.64)     2:10.61 (33.48)
        2:44.61 (34.00)     3:18.15 (33.54)     3:51.74 (33.59)     4:25.91 (34.17)
        4:59.46 (33.55)     5:33.54 (34.08)     6:07.32 (33.78)     6:41.35 (34.03)
        7:15.45 (34.10)     7:49.44 (33.99)     8:23.64 (34.20)     8:58.07 (34.43)
        9:32.39 (34.32)    10:07.00 (34.61)    10:41.11 (34.11)    11:14.54 (33.43)
 11 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.38   11:23.13          6  
                  30.32     1:03.72 (33.40)     1:37.95 (34.23)     2:12.65 (34.70)
        2:47.06 (34.41)     3:21.60 (34.54)     3:56.26 (34.66)     4:30.73 (34.47)
        5:05.07 (34.34)     5:39.48 (34.41)     6:13.57 (34.09)     6:48.23 (34.66)
        7:22.60 (34.37)     7:57.32 (34.72)     8:31.95 (34.63)     9:06.54 (34.59)
        9:40.99 (34.45)    10:15.52 (34.53)    10:49.57 (34.05)    11:23.13 (33.56)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.90   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                    
    Metro AG: $ 56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
                58.59  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
              1:00.29  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59      57.88*NCSA    20  
                  27.98       57.88 (29.90)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.30 JO      17  
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa L       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31    1:00.59 JO      16  
                  29.55     1:00.59 (31.04)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.12    1:00.93 JO      15  
                  29.44     1:00.93 (31.49)                                        
  5 Kenlon, Grace E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:00.98 JO      14  
                  28.81     1:00.98 (32.17)                                        
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            59.27    1:01.28 JO      12.5
                  29.28     1:01.28 (32.00)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR               1:03.81    1:01.28 JO      12.5
                  29.54     1:01.28 (31.74)                                        
  8 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.52    1:01.35 JO      11  
                  29.94     1:01.35 (31.41)                                        
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.78 JO       9  
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)                                        
 10 Siegel, Sophie H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.80    1:01.79 JO       7  
                  29.65     1:01.79 (32.14)                                        
 11 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:02.09 JO       6  
                  29.96     1:02.09 (32.13)                                        
 12 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:05.06    1:02.63 JO       5  
                  30.88     1:02.63 (31.75)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Haley E  13 GAEL-MR              1:02.85    1:02.83 JO       4  
                  30.81     1:02.83 (32.02)                                        
 14 Sweet, Lauren A     14 COND-MR              1:03.61    1:03.07 JO       2.5
                  30.82     1:03.07 (32.25)                                        
 14 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.07 JO       2.5
                  30.62     1:03.07 (32.45)                                        
 16 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.13    1:03.15 JO       1  
                  30.93     1:03.15 (32.22)                                        
 17 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            1:02.41    1:03.19 JO     
                  30.57     1:03.19 (32.62)                                        
 18 Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.43    1:03.22 JO     
                  31.09     1:03.22 (32.13)                                        
 19 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.88    1:03.31 JO     
                  31.01     1:03.31 (32.30)                                        
 20 Farrell, Shannon P  14 COND-MR              1:04.82    1:03.32 JO     
                  30.84     1:03.32 (32.48)                                        
 21 Horan, Julia E      13 IA-MR                1:03.43    1:03.34 JO     
                  30.88     1:03.34 (32.46)                                        
 22 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR              1:05.09    1:03.36 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.36 (32.87)                                        
 23 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:03.46 JO     
                  30.77     1:03.46 (32.69)                                        
 24 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:03.59 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.59 (33.38)                                        
 25 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:04.68    1:03.64 JO     
                  30.78     1:03.64 (32.86)                                        
 26 Danzi, Isabella R   14 IA-MR                1:03.65    1:03.66 JO     
                  30.14     1:03.66 (33.52)                                        
 27 Faust, Christina    13 Badger-MR            1:04.44    1:03.71 JO     
                  31.15     1:03.71 (32.56)                                        
 28 Leahr, Sydney C     14 Unattached Nycc-MR   1:06.55    1:03.91 JO     
                  31.21     1:03.91 (32.70)                                        
 29 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:03.92 JO     
                  30.62     1:03.92 (33.30)                                        
 30 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  14 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:03.93 JO     
                  30.28     1:03.93 (33.65)                                        
 31 Rourk, Alison M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:04.00 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.00 (33.62)                                        
 32 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:04.01 JO     
                  29.93     1:04.01 (34.08)                                        
 33 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:04.14 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)                                        
 34 Carmody, Erin A     13 VAC-MR               1:03.78    1:04.19 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.19 (33.23)                                        
 35 Clarkson, Gabriell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:04.35 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)                                        
 36 Cullinan, Madison   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.47    1:04.47 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.47 (33.37)                                        
 37 Taylor, Sophia G    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.58    1:04.51 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.51 (33.45)                                        
 38 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.25    1:04.57 JO     
                  31.52     1:04.57 (33.05)                                        
 39 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               1:05.04    1:04.67 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.67 (33.46)                                        
 40 Roberti, Joleen K   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.90 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.90 (33.65)                                        
 40 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.90 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.90 (33.18)                                        
 42 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.97 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.97 (34.18)                                        
 43 Hartigan, Meghan C  14 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:05.17 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.17 (33.76)                                        
 44 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.05    1:05.27 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.27 (33.85)                                        
 45 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              1:04.50    1:05.43 JO     
                  31.94     1:05.43 (33.49)                                        
 46 Kanfer, Sarah M     13 UN-IA-MR             1:05.88    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.47 (34.42)                                        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.53 JO     
                  31.83     1:05.53 (33.70)                                        
 48 Safovich, Polina F  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98    1:05.67 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.67 (34.91)                                        
 49 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               1:05.48    1:05.69 JO     
                  32.15     1:05.69 (33.54)                                        
 50 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              1:05.62    1:05.72 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.72 (34.08)                                        
 51 Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.86     1:05.77 (33.91)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Tina G   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:05.83 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.83 (34.28)                                        
 53 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR               1:05.92    1:05.98 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.98 (34.18)                                        
 54 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:06.17    1:06.06 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.06 (33.85)                                        
 55 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.99     1:06.07 (34.08)                                        
 56 Paholak, Milah V    14 Twisters-MR          1:06.34    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.20 (34.43)                                        
 57 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.21 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.21 (33.63)                                        
 58 Lu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.08    1:06.26 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.26 (34.02)                                        
 59 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.54 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.54 (34.69)                                        
 60 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.97    1:06.65        
                  31.99     1:06.65 (34.66)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Kassey    14 PATS-MR              1:06.56    1:06.66        
                  32.32     1:06.66 (34.34)                                        
 62 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.38    1:06.70        
                  32.31     1:06.70 (34.39)                                        
 63 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:06.08    1:06.82        
                  32.23     1:06.82 (34.59)                                        
 64 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:06.88        
                  32.48     1:06.88 (34.40)                                        
 65 Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR              1:06.32    1:06.96        
                  32.99     1:06.96 (33.97)                                        
 66 Barclay, Skye M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.71    1:08.42        
                  32.44     1:08.42 (35.98)                                        
 -- Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.32        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:06.99  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:10.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.34    2:08.44 SECT    20  
                  29.40     1:01.47 (32.07)     1:35.02 (33.55)     2:08.44 (33.42)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:07.87    2:08.80 SECT    17  
                  30.87     1:03.78 (32.91)     1:36.24 (32.46)     2:08.80 (32.56)
  3 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.40    2:09.16 SECT    16  
                  30.80     1:03.46 (32.66)     1:36.35 (32.89)     2:09.16 (32.81)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.40    2:09.68 SECT    15  
                  30.96     1:03.96 (33.00)     1:37.32 (33.36)     2:09.68 (32.36)
  5 Siegel, Sophie H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.22    2:09.76 SECT    14  
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)     1:36.61 (33.54)     2:09.76 (33.15)
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:10.77 JO      13  
                  29.26     1:02.82 (33.56)     1:37.28 (34.46)     2:10.77 (33.49)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR               2:12.10    2:11.10 JO      12  
                  30.32     1:03.08 (32.76)     1:36.72 (33.64)     2:11.10 (34.38)
  8 Code, Alexa L       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.64    2:11.47 JO      11  
                  30.63     1:04.14 (33.51)     1:37.94 (33.80)     2:11.47 (33.53)
  9 Tan, Cathy          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.82    2:11.95 JO       9  
                  30.14     1:03.28 (33.14)     1:37.93 (34.65)     2:11.95 (34.02)
 10 Hutton, Theresa     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.24    2:13.10 JO       7  
                  30.81     1:04.38 (33.57)     1:38.29 (33.91)     2:13.10 (34.81)
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR               2:16.65    2:13.44 JO       6  
                  29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)     1:39.05 (35.24)     2:13.44 (34.39)
 12 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR              2:14.40    2:13.87 JO       5  
                  30.84     1:04.51 (33.67)     1:39.06 (34.55)     2:13.87 (34.81)
 13 Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.96    2:15.32 JO       4  
                  32.12     1:05.96 (33.84)     1:40.40 (34.44)     2:15.32 (34.92)
 14 Horan, Julia E      13 IA-MR                2:14.56    2:15.76 JO       3  
                  31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)     1:41.02 (35.46)     2:15.76 (34.74)
 15 Carmody, Erin A     13 VAC-MR               2:22.54    2:15.83 JO       2  
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)     1:41.31 (35.09)     2:15.83 (34.52)
 16 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.52    2:16.08 JO       1  
                  31.92     1:06.02 (34.10)     1:40.79 (34.77)     2:16.08 (35.29)
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                2:16.01    2:16.16 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.33 (34.50)     1:41.38 (35.05)     2:16.16 (34.78)
 18 Fullerton, Haley E  13 GAEL-MR              2:14.71    2:16.20 JO     
                  31.50                             1:41.21 ( )     2:16.20 (34.99)
 19 McGovern, Meaghan   14 COND-MR              2:14.17    2:16.39 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.42 (34.67)     1:41.96 (35.54)     2:16.39 (34.43)
 20 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              2:18.14    2:16.43 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.19 (34.04)     1:40.98 (35.79)     2:16.43 (35.45)
 21 Farrell, Shannon P  14 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:16.49 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.36 (34.69)     1:42.06 (35.70)     2:16.49 (34.43)
 22 Danzi, Isabella R   14 IA-MR                2:18.24    2:16.51 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.94 (34.59)     1:40.84 (35.90)     2:16.51 (35.67)
 23 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:16.64 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.95 (34.95)     1:41.96 (35.01)     2:16.64 (34.68)
 24 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:16.81 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.24 (34.21)     1:41.84 (35.60)     2:16.81 (34.97)
 25 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:16.92 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.37 (34.52)     1:41.80 (35.43)     2:16.92 (35.12)
 26 Safovich, Polina F  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.64    2:17.27 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.35 (35.12)     1:42.16 (35.81)     2:17.27 (35.11)
 27 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR              2:18.28    2:17.89 JO     
                  32.16     1:06.87 (34.71)     1:42.48 (35.61)     2:17.89 (35.41)
 28 Kenlon, Grace E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:17.98 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.17 (34.65)     1:41.84 (36.67)     2:17.98 (36.14)
 29 Zhang, Amy          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.96    2:17.99 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.41 (34.84)     1:42.40 (35.99)     2:17.99 (35.59)
 29 Taylor, Sophia G    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.78    2:17.99 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)     1:43.29 (35.81)     2:17.99 (34.70)
 31 Cullinan, Madison   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.84    2:18.09 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.55 (35.10)     1:42.50 (35.95)     2:18.09 (35.59)
 32 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:18.23 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.55 (35.00)     1:42.82 (35.27)     2:18.23 (35.41)
 33 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:21.83    2:18.31 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.16 (34.50)     1:42.27 (36.11)     2:18.31 (36.04)
 34 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:16.38    2:18.57 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.01 (34.84)     1:42.73 (35.72)     2:18.57 (35.84)
 35 Faust, Christina    13 Badger-MR            2:17.72    2:18.81 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.43 (34.58)     1:43.37 (36.94)     2:18.81 (35.44)
 36 Cohen, Olivia M     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    2:18.84 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.77 (35.68)     1:44.44 (35.67)     2:18.84 (34.40)
 36 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:19.74    2:18.84 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.73 (35.00)     1:43.75 (36.02)     2:18.84 (35.09)
 38 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.12    2:18.88 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.36 (34.34)     1:42.98 (36.62)     2:18.88 (35.90)
 39 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              2:20.66    2:19.21 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.23 (35.04)     1:43.71 (36.48)     2:19.21 (35.50)
 40 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.90    2:19.25 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.47 (34.99)     1:43.81 (36.34)     2:19.25 (35.44)
 41 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.28    2:19.56 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.86 (34.64)     1:42.97 (36.11)     2:19.56 (36.59)
 42 Roberti, Joleen K   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.98    2:20.21 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.62 (34.80)     1:43.01 (36.39)     2:20.21 (37.20)
 43 Hartigan, Meghan C  14 SSL-MR               2:22.18    2:20.32 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.57 (35.32)     1:44.21 (36.64)     2:20.32 (36.11)
 44 Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:20.41 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.83 (35.23)     1:44.21 (36.38)     2:20.41 (36.20)
 45 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:20.57 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.65 (35.34)     1:45.04 (36.39)     2:20.57 (35.53)
 46 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.15    2:20.87 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.47 (35.90)     1:45.35 (35.88)     2:20.87 (35.52)
 47 Lu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.88    2:20.88 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.86 (35.83)     1:45.06 (36.20)     2:20.88 (35.82)
 48 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:21.06 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.71 (34.82)     1:43.65 (36.94)     2:21.06 (37.41)
 49 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:20.92    2:21.17 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.88 (35.15)     1:43.67 (36.79)     2:21.17 (37.50)
 50 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.65    2:21.23 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)     1:45.69 (36.72)     2:21.23 (35.54)
 51 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              2:22.11    2:21.45 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.95 (35.95)     1:45.43 (36.48)     2:21.45 (36.02)
 52 Avezzano, Katie G   13 Middies-MR           2:19.79    2:21.46 JO     
                  33.89     1:08.79 (34.90)     1:45.03 (36.24)     2:21.46 (36.43)
 52 Paholak, Milah V    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.80    2:21.46 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.20 (35.51)     1:45.07 (36.87)     2:21.46 (36.39)
 54 Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:21.54 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.58 (35.18)     1:44.72 (37.14)     2:21.54 (36.82)
 55 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              2:20.71    2:21.63 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.87 (35.68)     1:44.82 (36.95)     2:21.63 (36.81)
 56 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              2:20.22    2:21.98 JO     
                  33.35     1:08.91 (35.56)     1:45.66 (36.75)     2:21.98 (36.32)
 57 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          2:22.22    2:22.16 JO     
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)     1:45.02 (37.45)     2:22.16 (37.14)
 58 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              2:20.72    2:22.17 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)     1:45.29 (37.29)     2:22.17 (36.88)
 58 Gonzalez, Kassey    14 PATS-MR              2:20.55    2:22.17 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.60 (34.80)     1:44.27 (37.67)     2:22.17 (37.90)
 60 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.43    2:22.21 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.88 (36.07)     1:45.92 (37.04)     2:22.21 (36.29)
 61 Lou, Erica          13 NCAC-MR              2:21.80    2:22.67        
                  32.21     1:08.05 (35.84)     1:45.01 (36.96)     2:22.67 (37.66)
 62 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.83    2:24.59        
                  33.30     1:09.44 (36.14)     1:47.73 (38.29)     2:24.59 (36.86)
 63 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:26.76        
                  33.19     1:09.96 (36.77)     1:48.79 (38.83)     2:26.76 (37.97)
 64 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               2:22.30    2:28.15        
                  33.84     1:11.06 (37.22)     1:49.05 (37.99)     2:28.15 (39.10)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                1:08.29  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.32    1:08.28 SECT    20  
                  31.80     1:08.28 (36.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:08.44 JO      17  
                  31.93     1:08.44 (36.51)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.04    1:08.61 JO      16  
                  32.21     1:08.61 (36.40)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 NS-MR                1:09.59    1:09.00 JO      15  
                  32.26     1:09.00 (36.74)                                        
  5 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:09.67 JO      14  
                  32.94     1:09.67 (36.73)                                        
  6 Fried, Carly T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.94    1:09.72 JO      13  
                  32.51     1:09.72 (37.21)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.53    1:09.77 JO      12  
                  33.30     1:09.77 (36.47)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90    1:10.46 JO      11  
                  33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)                                        
  9 Lu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.22    1:10.59 JO       9  
                  33.29     1:10.59 (37.30)                                        
 10 Rutkoske, Addy      14 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:10.79 JO       7  
                  33.19     1:10.79 (37.60)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:10.97 JO       6  
                  33.70     1:10.97 (37.27)                                        
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              1:13.22    1:11.27 JO       5  
                  32.91     1:11.27 (38.36)                                        
 13 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.64 JO       4  
                  33.66     1:11.64 (37.98)                                        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                1:11.25    1:11.67 JO       3  
                  33.88     1:11.67 (37.79)                                        
 15 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:11.68 JO       2  
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)                                        
 16 Herring, Sophia M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.65    1:11.70 JO       1  
                  33.85     1:11.70 (37.85)                                        
 17 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.37    1:12.14 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.14 (38.30)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:12.22 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.22 (38.22)                                        
 19 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:12.46 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.46 (38.39)                                        
 20 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.77 (38.16)                                        
 21 West, Lindsay       14 SMC-MR               1:13.34    1:13.01 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.01 (38.59)                                        
 22 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.85    1:13.03 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.03 (38.79)                                        
 23 Kanfer, Sarah M     13 UN-IA-MR             1:13.00    1:13.10 JO     
                  33.37     1:13.10 (39.73)                                        
 24 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.67    1:13.13 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.13 (38.64)                                        
 25 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.37    1:13.17 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.17 (38.79)                                        
 26 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR              1:13.36    1:13.19 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.19 (39.05)                                        
 27 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.61    1:13.30 JO     
                  34.67     1:13.30 (38.63)                                        
 28 Weiss, Jessica M    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.23    1:13.36 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.36 (38.76)                                        
 29 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:13.46 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.46 (39.47)                                        
 30 Wilf, Jenna R       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.96    1:13.62 JO     
                  34.23     1:13.62 (39.39)                                        
 31 Giordano, Leta K    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.57    1:13.94 JO     
                  34.50     1:13.94 (39.44)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Madison   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.44    1:13.95 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.95 (39.20)                                        
 33 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.91    1:14.04 JO     
                  34.34     1:14.04 (39.70)                                        
 34 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:14.07 JO     
                  34.97     1:14.07 (39.10)                                        
 35 Fullerton, Haley E  13 GAEL-MR              1:15.21    1:14.11 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.11 (39.25)                                        
 36 DU, Irene           13 NCAC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.20 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.20 (39.59)                                        
 37 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:16.30    1:14.21 JO     
                  34.87     1:14.21 (39.34)                                        
 38 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:14.50    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.31 (39.22)                                        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:14.34 JO     
                  35.73     1:14.34 (38.61)                                        
 40 Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR               1:14.73    1:14.51 JO     
                  34.65     1:14.51 (39.86)                                        
 41 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:14.54 JO     
                  34.64     1:14.54 (39.90)                                        
 42 Gullickson, Lauren  14 WAC-MR               1:16.02    1:14.57 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.57 (39.69)                                        
 43 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.45    1:14.65 JO     
                  35.14     1:14.65 (39.51)                                        
 44 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.74    1:14.98 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.98 (39.94)                                        
 45 Paholak, Milah V    14 Twisters-MR          1:15.50    1:15.08 JO     
                  35.11     1:15.08 (39.97)                                        
 46 Broderick, Amanda   13 Middies-MR           1:15.50    1:15.32 JO     
                  35.17     1:15.32 (40.15)                                        
 47 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:15.68 JO     
                  35.84     1:15.68 (39.84)                                        
 48 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.57    1:15.72 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.72 (40.05)                                        
 49 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:15.91 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.91 (40.22)                                        
 50 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:15.93 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.93 (39.88)                                        
 51 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.78    1:15.94 JO     
                  35.45     1:15.94 (40.49)                                        
 52 Vega, Briana J      14 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:16.00 JO     
                  35.00     1:16.00 (41.00)                                        
 53 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.07 JO     
                  35.24     1:16.07 (40.83)                                        
 54 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.29 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.29 (40.33)                                        
 55 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:16.76        
                  36.87     1:16.76 (39.89)                                        
 56 Fung, Amanda M      14 PATS-MR              1:14.06    1:17.11        
                  36.34     1:17.11 (40.77)                                        
 57 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:16.21    1:17.67        
                  36.29     1:17.67 (41.38)                                        
 58 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.37    1:17.75        
                  36.52     1:17.75 (41.23)                                        
 59 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              1:14.55    1:18.11        
                  35.72     1:18.11 (42.39)                                        
 60 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.42    1:18.19        
                  36.63     1:18.19 (41.56)                                        
 61 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.56    1:21.42        
                  38.40     1:21.42 (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:26.29  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:28.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.56    2:26.58 SECT    20  
                  32.60     1:10.28 (37.68)     1:48.68 (38.40)     2:26.58 (37.90)
  2 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR              2:31.39    2:27.15 SECT    17  
                  32.88     1:10.26 (37.38)     1:48.63 (38.37)     2:27.15 (38.52)
  3 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:27.96    2:27.40 SECT    16  
                  32.92     1:10.24 (37.32)     1:48.79 (38.55)     2:27.40 (38.61)
  4 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              2:33.40    2:29.99 JO      15  
                  34.71     1:12.75 (38.04)     1:52.24 (39.49)     2:29.99 (37.75)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:32.08 JO      14  
                  34.66     1:13.46 (38.80)     1:53.02 (39.56)     2:32.08 (39.06)
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:32.27 JO      13  
                  33.46     1:11.58 (38.12)     1:51.31 (39.73)     2:32.27 (40.96)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                2:32.96    2:33.00 JO      12  
                  34.46     1:13.30 (38.84)     1:53.20 (39.90)     2:33.00 (39.80)
  8 Phang, Yee C        14 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:34.20 JO      11  
                  34.87     1:14.13 (39.26)     1:54.17 (40.04)     2:34.20 (40.03)
  9 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:34.92 JO       9  
                  35.15     1:14.60 (39.45)     1:54.82 (40.22)     2:34.92 (40.10)
 10 Rutkoske, Addy      14 PATS-MR              2:41.59    2:35.50 JO       7  
                  34.75     1:14.90 (40.15)     1:55.67 (40.77)     2:35.50 (39.83)
 11 Fried, Carly T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.55    2:36.02 JO       6  
                  34.05     1:12.94 (38.89)     1:54.31 (41.37)     2:36.02 (41.71)
 12 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR              2:40.20    2:36.27 JO       5  
                  34.93     1:14.97 (40.04)     1:55.25 (40.28)     2:36.27 (41.02)
 13 Cullinan, Madison   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.58    2:36.31 JO       4  
                  35.00     1:14.72 (39.72)     1:55.87 (41.15)     2:36.31 (40.44)
 14 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.13    2:36.52 JO       3  
                  35.39     1:15.01 (39.62)     1:55.31 (40.30)     2:36.52 (41.21)
 15 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.75    2:37.19 JO       2  
                  35.46     1:15.34 (39.88)     1:56.19 (40.85)     2:37.19 (41.00)
 16 Lu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.55    2:37.49 JO       1  
                  35.27     1:15.12 (39.85)     1:55.97 (40.85)     2:37.49 (41.52)
 17 Wilf, Jenna R       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.08    2:37.97 JO     
                  35.05     1:15.67 (40.62)     1:56.93 (41.26)     2:37.97 (41.04)
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              2:40.51    2:37.98 JO     
                  34.43     1:14.77 (40.34)     1:56.49 (41.72)     2:37.98 (41.49)
 19 Fullerton, Haley E  13 GAEL-MR              2:38.31    2:38.29 JO     
                  36.10     1:17.03 (40.93)     1:58.22 (41.19)     2:38.29 (40.07)
 20 Sweet, Lauren A     14 COND-MR              2:42.35    2:38.74 JO     
                  36.05     1:16.82 (40.77)     1:58.66 (41.84)     2:38.74 (40.08)
 21 Cohen, Olivia M     14 LIAC-MR              2:38.86    2:38.85 JO     
                  35.85     1:16.35 (40.50)     1:57.58 (41.23)     2:38.85 (41.27)
 22 Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR               2:42.59    2:38.94 JO     
                  35.35     1:15.95 (40.60)     1:57.99 (42.04)     2:38.94 (40.95)
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.40    2:39.24 JO     
                  35.19     1:15.81 (40.62)     1:57.29 (41.48)     2:39.24 (41.95)
 24 Crilly, Nicole M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.44    2:39.27 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.15 (40.22)     1:58.05 (40.90)     2:39.27 (41.22)
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.22    2:39.72 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.33 (40.45)     1:58.31 (41.98)     2:39.72 (41.41)
 26 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:40.69    2:39.91 JO     
                  36.86     1:17.49 (40.63)     1:58.98 (41.49)     2:39.91 (40.93)
 27 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.64    2:40.26 JO     
                  36.35     1:17.23 (40.88)     1:58.78 (41.55)     2:40.26 (41.48)
 28 Giordano, Leta K    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.40    2:40.31 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.50 (39.95)     1:57.17 (42.67)     2:40.31 (43.14)
 29 West, Lindsay       14 SMC-MR               2:37.02    2:40.33 JO     
                  36.06     1:17.11 (41.05)     1:59.21 (42.10)     2:40.33 (41.12)
 30 Sodi, Allegra T     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.31    2:40.41 JO     
                  36.09     1:16.79 (40.70)     1:59.08 (42.29)     2:40.41 (41.33)
 31 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              2:40.17    2:40.71 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.77 (41.17)     1:59.34 (41.57)     2:40.71 (41.37)
 32 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.39    2:41.41 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.17 (39.98)     1:58.21 (42.04)     2:41.41 (43.20)
 33 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.72    2:41.91 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)     1:58.76 (42.28)     2:41.91 (43.15)
 34 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.36    2:42.38 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.82 (41.20)     2:00.35 (42.53)     2:42.38 (42.03)
 35 Paholak, Milah V    14 Twisters-MR          2:42.72    2:43.03        
                  35.98     1:16.78 (40.80)     1:59.62 (42.84)     2:43.03 (43.41)
 36 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:43.84        
                  36.74     1:18.37 (41.63)     2:01.59 (43.22)     2:43.84 (42.25)
 37 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:43.94        
                  37.04     1:19.00 (41.96)     2:01.58 (42.58)     2:43.94 (42.36)
 38 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          2:41.75    2:44.02        
                  37.42     1:19.49 (42.07)     2:01.59 (42.10)     2:44.02 (42.43)
 39 Weiss, Jessica M    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85    2:44.18        
                  36.46     1:18.00 (41.54)     2:00.81 (42.81)     2:44.18 (43.37)
 40 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:44.44        
                  36.74     1:18.52 (41.78)     2:01.72 (43.20)     2:44.44 (42.72)
 41 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:41.89    2:44.46        
                  37.73     1:20.19 (42.46)     2:02.53 (42.34)     2:44.46 (41.93)
 42 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.43    2:44.47        
                  36.79     1:18.55 (41.76)     2:01.77 (43.22)     2:44.47 (42.70)
 43 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              2:42.73    2:44.72        
                  37.31     1:19.21 (41.90)     2:02.05 (42.84)     2:44.72 (42.67)
 44 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.02    2:44.92        
                  36.64     1:17.96 (41.32)     2:01.02 (43.06)     2:44.92 (43.90)
 45 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.98    2:45.34        
                  36.91     1:19.38 (42.47)     2:03.18 (43.80)     2:45.34 (42.16)
 46 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.58    2:48.33        
                  36.90     1:20.10 (43.20)     2:04.42 (44.32)     2:48.33 (43.91)
 -- Fung, Amanda M      14 PATS-MR              2:41.34         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  36.36     1:16.92 (40.56)     2:00.26 (43.34)          DQ (44.32)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
                57.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                58.99  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                59.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.75      57.67 NCSA    20  
                  26.55       57.67 (31.12)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR              1:01.20      59.27 JO      17  
                  27.05       59.27 (32.22)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara N      14 UNAT-MR              1:04.89    1:00.29 JO      16  
                  27.99     1:00.29 (32.30)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:00.33 JO      15  
                  28.00     1:00.33 (32.33)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.30    1:00.38 JO      14  
                  27.93     1:00.38 (32.45)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.91    1:00.43 JO      13  
                  27.77     1:00.43 (32.66)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.50    1:00.45 JO      12  
                  28.32     1:00.45 (32.13)                                        
  8 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:00.29    1:00.61 JO      11  
                  27.88     1:00.61 (32.73)                                        
  9 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.14    1:00.95 JO       9  
                  28.01     1:00.95 (32.94)                                        
 10 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.20    1:01.06 JO       7  
                  28.38     1:01.06 (32.68)                                        
 11 Code, Alexa L       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:01.11 JO       6  
                  28.31     1:01.11 (32.80)                                        
 12 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.52    1:01.51 JO       5  
                  28.32     1:01.51 (33.19)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.18    1:02.04 JO       4  
                  27.90     1:02.04 (34.14)                                        
 14 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90    1:02.07 JO       3  
                  28.81     1:02.07 (33.26)                                        
 15 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.23 JO       2  
                  29.29     1:02.23 (32.94)                                        
 16 Hutton, Theresa     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.72    1:02.44 JO       1  
                  28.76     1:02.44 (33.68)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               1:04.87    1:02.51 JO     
                  29.23     1:02.51 (33.28)                                        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:02.80 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)                                        
 19 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:03.16 JO     
                  29.33     1:03.16 (33.83)                                        
 20 Cohen, Olivia M     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:03.23 JO     
                  29.65     1:03.23 (33.58)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Maggie H  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.30    1:03.31 JO     
                  29.52     1:03.31 (33.79)                                        
 22 Giordano, Leta K    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.69    1:03.37 JO     
                  28.63     1:03.37 (34.74)                                        
 23 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               1:05.38    1:03.49 JO     
                  29.41     1:03.49 (34.08)                                        
 24 Safovich, Polina F  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:03.53 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.53 (34.34)                                        
 25 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.34    1:03.60 JO     
                  29.17     1:03.60 (34.43)                                        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.83    1:03.60 JO     
                  29.34     1:03.60 (34.26)                                        
 27 Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.61 JO     
                  29.04     1:03.61 (34.57)                                        
 28 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:03.63 JO     
                  29.69     1:03.63 (33.94)                                        
 29 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:03.69    1:03.84 JO     
                  29.10     1:03.84 (34.74)                                        
 30 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:04.86    1:03.93 JO     
                  29.53     1:03.93 (34.40)                                        
 31 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.01 JO     
                  29.39     1:04.01 (34.62)                                        
 32 Avezzano, Katie G   13 Middies-MR           1:04.20    1:04.04 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.04 (33.93)                                        
 33 Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR               1:04.70    1:04.06 JO     
                  29.54     1:04.06 (34.52)                                        
 34 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.59    1:04.14 JO     
                  29.36     1:04.14 (34.78)                                        
 35 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:04.15 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.15 (34.27)                                        
 36 Phang, Yee C        14 Twisters-MR          1:04.54    1:04.32 JO     
                  29.84     1:04.32 (34.48)                                        
 37 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.23    1:04.42 JO     
                  29.31     1:04.42 (35.11)                                        
 38 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.49 JO     
                  29.77     1:04.49 (34.72)                                        
 39 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.84    1:04.55 JO     
                  29.57     1:04.55 (34.98)                                        
 40 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:04.69 JO     
                  29.81     1:04.69 (34.88)                                        
 41 Broderick, Amanda   13 Middies-MR           1:03.04    1:04.70 JO     
                  30.09     1:04.70 (34.61)                                        
 42 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.71 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.71 (33.79)                                        
 43 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.72 (34.64)                                        
 44 Vega, Briana J      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.27    1:04.84 JO     
                  29.39     1:04.84 (35.45)                                        
 45 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:05.21 JO     
                  30.04     1:05.21 (35.17)                                        
 46 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:05.25 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.25 (34.35)                                        
 47 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.60    1:05.66 JO     
                  29.83     1:05.66 (35.83)                                        
 48 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.11    1:06.19        
                  30.56     1:06.19 (35.63)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.38        
                  30.92     1:06.38 (35.46)                                        
 50 Dexter, Marisa N    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.20    1:06.46        
                  30.52     1:06.46 (35.94)                                        
 51 Mullen, Riley       13 Badger-MR            1:05.27    1:06.52        
                  31.04     1:06.52 (35.48)                                        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  13 WISC-MR              1:05.58         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  30.12          DQ (37.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:08.29  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:11.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.16    2:12.69 JO      20  
                  28.54     1:02.63 (34.09)     1:37.52 (34.89)     2:12.69 (35.17)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:14.94    2:14.24 JO      17  
                  29.61     1:03.74 (34.13)     1:38.95 (35.21)     2:14.24 (35.29)
  3 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:18.67    2:15.78 JO      16  
                  29.58     1:04.41 (34.83)     1:39.99 (35.58)     2:15.78 (35.79)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.37    2:16.31 JO      15  
                  30.32     1:05.29 (34.97)     1:40.88 (35.59)     2:16.31 (35.43)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:16.96 JO      14  
                  30.64     1:05.68 (35.04)     1:41.23 (35.55)     2:16.96 (35.73)
  6 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.26    2:17.07 JO      13  
                  30.59     1:05.55 (34.96)     1:41.51 (35.96)     2:17.07 (35.56)
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR              2:21.22    2:17.99 JO      12  
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)     1:39.84 (37.14)     2:17.99 (38.15)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.46    2:18.19 JO      11  
                  30.12     1:04.92 (34.80)     1:41.40 (36.48)     2:18.19 (36.79)
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR              2:15.77    2:18.70 JO       9  
                  29.67     1:03.76 (34.09)     1:40.17 (36.41)     2:18.70 (38.53)
 10 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.41    2:18.96 JO       7  
                  30.52     1:05.97 (35.45)     1:42.09 (36.12)     2:18.96 (36.87)
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.06    2:19.10 JO       6  
                  29.84     1:04.91 (35.07)     1:41.43 (36.52)     2:19.10 (37.67)
 12 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.51    2:20.35 JO       5  
                  31.13     1:06.64 (35.51)     1:43.24 (36.60)     2:20.35 (37.11)
 13 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:20.42 JO       4  
                  30.83     1:06.00 (35.17)     1:42.69 (36.69)     2:20.42 (37.73)
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               2:29.19    2:21.06 JO       3  
                  31.13     1:07.35 (36.22)     1:45.15 (37.80)     2:21.06 (35.91)
 15 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.42    2:21.20 JO       2  
                  30.64     1:06.82 (36.18)     1:44.57 (37.75)     2:21.20 (36.63)
 16 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:30.07    2:21.50 JO       1  
                  30.45     1:06.73 (36.28)     1:44.18 (37.45)     2:21.50 (37.32)
 17 Avezzano, Katie G   13 Middies-MR           2:21.69    2:21.59 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.62 (35.61)     1:43.60 (36.98)     2:21.59 (37.99)
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:22.44 JO     
                  30.76     1:06.92 (36.16)     1:44.68 (37.76)     2:22.44 (37.76)
 19 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:30.29    2:22.46 JO     
                  30.49     1:08.27 (37.78)     1:46.49 (38.22)     2:22.46 (35.97)
 20 Safovich, Polina F  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.52    2:23.79 JO     
                  29.94     1:06.86 (36.92)     1:45.70 (38.84)     2:23.79 (38.09)
 21 Phang, Yee C        14 Twisters-MR          2:23.81    2:24.02 JO     
                  31.38     1:08.32 (36.94)     1:46.43 (38.11)     2:24.02 (37.59)
 22 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.16    2:24.16 JO     
                  30.21     1:05.67 (35.46)     1:43.83 (38.16)     2:24.16 (40.33)
 23 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:25.67    2:24.18 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.52 (35.83)     1:43.99 (37.47)     2:24.18 (40.19)
 24 Reynolds, Maggie H  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.14    2:24.30 JO     
                  30.94     1:06.82 (35.88)     1:44.82 (38.00)     2:24.30 (39.48)
 25 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:24.68 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.43 (36.51)     1:46.41 (37.98)     2:24.68 (38.27)
 26 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              2:26.78    2:25.55 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.55 (36.63)     1:47.23 (38.68)     2:25.55 (38.32)
 27 Zhang, Amy          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.06    2:26.26 JO     
                  30.70     1:08.13 (37.43)     1:47.44 (39.31)     2:26.26 (38.82)
 28 Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR              2:30.88    2:26.69 JO     
                  32.29     1:10.28 (37.99)     1:48.56 (38.28)     2:26.69 (38.13)
 29 Wang, Carol         13 GATE-MR              2:27.23    2:26.83 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.93 (36.85)     1:46.10 (37.17)     2:26.83 (40.73)
 29 Lennon, Maryann E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.76    2:26.83 JO     
                  31.10     1:07.61 (36.51)     1:46.63 (39.02)     2:26.83 (40.20)
 31 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              2:28.61    2:27.90 JO     
                  31.84     1:09.14 (37.30)     1:48.10 (38.96)     2:27.90 (39.80)
 32 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.89    2:28.11 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.72 (37.59)     1:48.57 (38.85)     2:28.11 (39.54)
 33 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.98    2:28.24 JO     
                  30.96     1:08.34 (37.38)     1:47.45 (39.11)     2:28.24 (40.79)
 34 Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.60    2:29.86 JO     
                  30.99     1:09.06 (38.07)     1:50.33 (41.27)     2:29.86 (39.53)
 35 Tan, Cathy          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.33    2:29.89 JO     
                  31.80     1:10.24 (38.44)     1:50.44 (40.20)     2:29.89 (39.45)
 36 Fuchs, Lindsey      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.95    2:32.80        
                  33.31     1:11.03 (37.72)     1:51.46 (40.43)     2:32.80 (41.34)
 -- Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:25.28         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.19        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.22         NS        
 -- Mullen, Riley       13 Badger-MR            2:30.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:09.99  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:10.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.84    2:13.63 JO      20  
                  27.70     1:02.44 (34.74)     1:43.25 (40.81)     2:13.63 (30.38)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:13.08    2:13.74 JO      17  
                  28.35     1:01.34 (32.99)     1:43.55 (42.21)     2:13.74 (30.19)
  3 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:14.62 JO      16  
                  28.31     1:03.87 (35.56)     1:43.07 (39.20)     2:14.62 (31.55)
  4 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.23    2:15.03 JO      15  
                  27.89     1:01.64 (33.75)     1:42.65 (41.01)     2:15.03 (32.38)
  5 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.32    2:15.21 JO      14  
                  28.29     1:01.27 (32.98)     1:42.93 (41.66)     2:15.21 (32.28)
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.73    2:15.23 JO      13  
                  28.64     1:01.49 (32.85)     1:43.92 (42.43)     2:15.23 (31.31)
  7 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.51    2:16.19 JO      12  
                  28.03     1:03.43 (35.40)     1:43.72 (40.29)     2:16.19 (32.47)
  8 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            2:22.95    2:16.36 JO      11  
                  28.53     1:03.33 (34.80)     1:47.35 (44.02)     2:16.36 (29.01)
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                2:16.49    2:16.60 JO       9  
                  30.02     1:05.13 (35.11)     1:44.79 (39.66)     2:16.60 (31.81)
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.93    2:16.84 JO       7  
                  30.90     1:06.09 (35.19)     1:45.25 (39.16)     2:16.84 (31.59)
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     14 LIAC-MR              2:18.98    2:16.88 JO       6  
                  29.75     1:04.31 (34.56)     1:45.87 (41.56)     2:16.88 (31.01)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              2:17.96    2:16.93 JO       5  
                  29.90     1:05.60 (35.70)     1:44.64 (39.04)     2:16.93 (32.29)
 13 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:17.46    2:17.11 JO       4  
                  28.80     1:02.85 (34.05)     1:45.22 (42.37)     2:17.11 (31.89)
 14 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.82    2:17.26 JO       3  
                  28.82     1:04.82 (36.00)     1:45.53 (40.71)     2:17.26 (31.73)
 15 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR              2:19.88    2:17.81 JO       2  
                  27.55     1:01.20 (33.65)     1:45.06 (43.86)     2:17.81 (32.75)
 16 Sweet, Lauren A     14 COND-MR              2:16.50    2:17.92 JO       1  
                  29.45     1:03.96 (34.51)     1:46.50 (42.54)     2:17.92 (31.42)
 17 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              2:21.42    2:17.98 JO     
                  28.81     1:03.34 (34.53)     1:45.61 (42.27)     2:17.98 (32.37)
 18 Zhang, Amy          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.93    2:18.17 JO     
                  27.56     1:02.60 (35.04)     1:46.42 (43.82)     2:18.17 (31.75)
 19 Bonvissuto, Carrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.42    2:18.33 JO     
                  30.90     1:07.19 (36.29)     1:48.16 (40.97)     2:18.33 (30.17)
 20 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:18.50 JO     
                  30.34     1:05.40 (35.06)     1:48.31 (42.91)     2:18.50 (30.19)
 21 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.59    2:18.54 JO     
                  29.44     1:03.21 (33.77)     1:46.05 (42.84)     2:18.54 (32.49)
 22 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:19.10    2:18.56 JO     
                  28.66     1:03.24 (34.58)     1:46.42 (43.18)     2:18.56 (32.14)
 23 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:18.60 JO     
                  29.62     1:05.42 (35.80)     1:47.61 (42.19)     2:18.60 (30.99)
 24 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.93    2:18.62 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.44 (33.99)     1:46.11 (42.67)     2:18.62 (32.51)
 25 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR              2:18.04    2:18.91 JO     
                  30.38     1:07.78 (37.40)     1:47.58 (39.80)     2:18.91 (31.33)
 26 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.16    2:19.28 JO     
                  29.62     1:05.18 (35.56)     1:46.63 (41.45)     2:19.28 (32.65)
 27 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.77    2:19.70 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)     1:47.29 (43.87)     2:19.70 (32.41)
 28 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:22.33    2:19.79 JO     
                  28.98     1:03.96 (34.98)     1:47.51 (43.55)     2:19.79 (32.28)
 29 Cullinan, Madison   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.85    2:19.88 JO     
                  30.34     1:07.16 (36.82)     1:48.21 (41.05)     2:19.88 (31.67)
 30 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:19.94 JO     
                  30.82     1:03.94 (33.12)     1:47.76 (43.82)     2:19.94 (32.18)
 31 Phang, Yee C        14 Twisters-MR          2:21.52    2:19.99 JO     
                  31.18     1:07.48 (36.30)     1:47.53 (40.05)     2:19.99 (32.46)
 32 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              2:23.05    2:20.08 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.76 (35.92)     1:47.28 (39.52)     2:20.08 (32.80)
 33 Code, Alexa L       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.75    2:20.23 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.58 (33.79)     1:47.86 (45.28)     2:20.23 (32.37)
 34 Fullerton, Haley E  13 GAEL-MR              2:20.33    2:20.47 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.92 (34.05)     1:47.09 (42.17)     2:20.47 (33.38)
 35 Lu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.43    2:20.55 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.44 (36.00)     1:46.00 (38.56)     2:20.55 (34.55)
 36 Tan, Cathy          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.53    2:20.74 JO     
                  30.95     1:04.76 (33.81)     1:48.01 (43.25)     2:20.74 (32.73)
 37 Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR               2:21.14    2:20.76 JO     
                  30.29     1:05.96 (35.67)     1:48.94 (42.98)     2:20.76 (31.82)
 38 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:20.79 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.48 (34.28)     1:48.31 (43.83)     2:20.79 (32.48)
 39 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.48    2:20.80 JO     
                  30.39     1:06.35 (35.96)     1:48.10 (41.75)     2:20.80 (32.70)
 40 Broderick, Amanda   13 Middies-MR           2:23.02    2:20.91 JO     
                  29.43     1:05.17 (35.74)     1:47.61 (42.44)     2:20.91 (33.30)
 41 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57    2:21.01 JO     
                  29.36     1:05.18 (35.82)     1:46.98 (41.80)     2:21.01 (34.03)
 42 Kanfer, Sarah M     13 UN-IA-MR             2:22.21    2:21.31 JO     
                  29.48     1:04.42 (34.94)     1:47.30 (42.88)     2:21.31 (34.01)
 43 Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:21.33 JO     
                  29.40     1:04.93 (35.53)     1:49.07 (44.14)     2:21.33 (32.26)
 44 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:23.16    2:21.38 JO     
                  29.86     1:05.64 (35.78)     1:48.57 (42.93)     2:21.38 (32.81)
 45 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.93    2:21.61 JO     
                  30.51     1:06.15 (35.64)     1:48.82 (42.67)     2:21.61 (32.79)
 46 Faust, Christina    13 Badger-MR            2:22.07    2:21.67 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.92 (34.62)     1:50.89 (44.97)     2:21.67 (30.78)
 47 Weiss, Jessica M    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.71    2:21.71 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.85 (35.28)     1:48.25 (42.40)     2:21.71 (33.46)
 48 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.10    2:21.73 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.86 (35.81)     1:49.37 (42.51)     2:21.73 (32.36)
 49 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.09    2:21.77 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.77 (35.65)     1:50.35 (43.58)     2:21.77 (31.42)
 50 Avezzano, Katie G   13 Middies-MR           2:21.86    2:21.79 JO     
                  30.42     1:06.76 (36.34)     1:48.99 (42.23)     2:21.79 (32.80)
 51 Horan, Julia E      13 IA-MR                2:20.32    2:22.31 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.93 (35.01)     1:50.56 (43.63)     2:22.31 (31.75)
 52 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            2:23.22    2:22.49 JO     
                  29.75     1:06.81 (37.06)     1:49.43 (42.62)     2:22.49 (33.06)
 53 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 NS-MR                2:21.01    2:22.54 JO     
                  30.46     1:08.14 (37.68)     1:49.30 (41.16)     2:22.54 (33.24)
 54 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.17    2:22.65 JO     
                  29.91     1:06.89 (36.98)     1:50.40 (43.51)     2:22.65 (32.25)
 55 Lennon, Maryann E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:22.96 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.81 (35.96)     1:50.55 (43.74)     2:22.96 (32.41)
 56 Jia, Kaity          14 Twisters-MR          2:23.25    2:23.16 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.12 (35.63)     1:50.16 (43.04)     2:23.16 (33.00)
 57 Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.04    2:23.22 JO     
                  30.55     1:05.12 (34.57)     1:50.43 (45.31)     2:23.22 (32.79)
 58 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.09    2:23.29 JO     
                  30.81     1:07.16 (36.35)     1:52.29 (45.13)     2:23.29 (31.00)
 59 Reynolds, Maggie H  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.11    2:23.35 JO     
                  29.92     1:06.92 (37.00)     1:50.39 (43.47)     2:23.35 (32.96)
 60 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:23.42 JO     
                  30.04     1:05.94 (35.90)     1:50.06 (44.12)     2:23.42 (33.36)
 61 Sarubbi, Lara N     14 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:23.56        
                  31.36     1:06.68 (35.32)     1:51.77 (45.09)     2:23.56 (31.79)
 62 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               2:22.00    2:23.83        
                  29.55     1:07.31 (37.76)     1:50.15 (42.84)     2:23.83 (33.68)
 63 Wilf, Jenna R       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.29    2:23.96        
                  31.94     1:08.95 (37.01)     1:50.41 (41.46)     2:23.96 (33.55)
 64 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:23.17    2:24.25        
                  30.57     1:06.87 (36.30)     1:52.22 (45.35)     2:24.25 (32.03)
 65 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR              2:23.06    2:24.58        
                  30.49     1:08.66 (38.17)     1:49.97 (41.31)     2:24.58 (34.61)
 66 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:25.30        
                  30.45     1:06.51 (36.06)     1:52.36 (45.85)     2:25.30 (32.94)
 -- Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:20.77        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Metro AG: $ 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                4:34.99  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                4:36.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            4:42.42    4:38.64 JO      20  
                  28.82     1:02.58 (33.76)     1:37.43 (34.85)     2:11.76 (34.33)
        2:54.05 (42.29)     3:36.52 (42.47)     4:07.52 (31.00)     4:38.64 (31.12)
  2 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            4:42.48    4:40.60 JO      17  
                  29.44     1:02.77 (33.33)     1:39.25 (36.48)     2:14.33 (35.08)
        2:58.44 (44.11)     3:42.38 (43.94)     4:12.22 (29.84)     4:40.60 (28.38)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR              4:43.34    4:43.88 JO      16  
                  30.38     1:04.96 (34.58)     1:41.28 (36.32)     2:16.63 (35.35)
        2:59.67 (43.04)     3:41.73 (42.06)     4:13.18 (31.45)     4:43.88 (30.70)
  4 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:57.34    4:46.75 JO      15  
                  28.42     1:01.78 (33.36)     1:39.08 (37.30)     2:16.21 (37.13)
        2:57.79 (41.58)     3:41.60 (43.81)     4:14.51 (32.91)     4:46.75 (32.24)
  5 Cohen, Olivia M     14 LIAC-MR              4:47.80    4:47.15 JO      14  
                  30.03     1:05.01 (34.98)     1:41.84 (36.83)     2:17.69 (35.85)
        2:59.87 (42.18)     3:42.15 (42.28)     4:15.12 (32.97)     4:47.15 (32.03)
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.47    4:48.12 JO      13  
                  29.36     1:04.77 (35.41)     1:42.81 (38.04)     2:21.28 (38.47)
        3:00.97 (39.69)     3:41.32 (40.35)     4:15.54 (34.22)     4:48.12 (32.58)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                5:00.85    4:48.47 JO      12  
                  30.57     1:06.06 (35.49)     1:42.97 (36.91)     2:19.30 (36.33)
        3:00.83 (41.53)     3:42.50 (41.67)     4:16.23 (33.73)     4:48.47 (32.24)
  8 Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         4:43.41    4:48.69 JO      11  
                  29.93     1:04.71 (34.78)     1:40.15 (35.44)     2:14.96 (34.81)
        2:59.66 (44.70)     3:43.90 (44.24)     4:16.68 (32.78)     4:48.69 (32.01)
  9 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.64    4:48.75 JO       9  
                  28.75     1:03.45 (34.70)     1:40.93 (37.48)     2:17.72 (36.79)
        2:59.40 (41.68)     3:40.66 (41.26)     4:15.38 (34.72)     4:48.75 (33.37)
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.28    4:50.48 JO       7  
                  31.25     1:09.78 (38.53)     1:47.18 (37.40)     2:23.06 (35.88)
        3:02.63 (39.57)     3:43.38 (40.75)     4:17.44 (34.06)     4:50.48 (33.04)
 11 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              4:49.05    4:50.98 JO       6  
                  31.05     1:06.92 (35.87)     1:43.96 (37.04)     2:21.03 (37.07)
        3:01.78 (40.75)     3:43.15 (41.37)     4:17.57 (34.42)     4:50.98 (33.41)
 12 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          4:51.55    4:51.13 JO       5  
                  29.19     1:03.37 (34.18)     1:41.15 (37.78)     2:19.33 (38.18)
        2:59.50 (40.17)     3:41.79 (42.29)     4:16.39 (34.60)     4:51.13 (34.74)
 13 Sweet, Lauren A     14 COND-MR              4:48.16    4:51.14 JO       4  
                  29.84     1:05.01 (35.17)     1:41.02 (36.01)     2:17.06 (36.04)
        3:01.01 (43.95)     3:45.38 (44.37)     4:18.66 (33.28)     4:51.14 (32.48)
 14 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR              4:55.01    4:51.90 JO       3  
                  30.71     1:08.77 (38.06)     1:48.34 (39.57)     2:26.93 (38.59)
        3:06.31 (39.38)     3:46.83 (40.52)     4:19.59 (32.76)     4:51.90 (32.31)
 15 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:03.67    4:52.29 JO       2  
                  32.11     1:09.34 (37.23)     1:46.43 (37.09)     2:22.22 (35.79)
        3:05.11 (42.89)     3:47.43 (42.32)     4:20.69 (33.26)     4:52.29 (31.60)
 16 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              5:03.57    4:52.41 JO       1  
                  32.94     1:11.91 (38.97)     1:49.69 (37.78)     2:25.76 (36.07)
        3:06.20 (40.44)     3:45.70 (39.50)     4:20.30 (34.60)     4:52.41 (32.11)
 17 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              4:50.78    4:52.78 JO     
                  29.26     1:03.66 (34.40)     1:40.21 (36.55)     2:16.74 (36.53)
        3:00.89 (44.15)     3:45.47 (44.58)     4:19.43 (33.96)     4:52.78 (33.35)
 18 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              4:59.55    4:52.85 JO     
                  30.10     1:06.46 (36.36)     1:45.28 (38.82)     2:21.84 (36.56)
        3:04.66 (42.82)     3:48.31 (43.65)     4:21.14 (32.83)     4:52.85 (31.71)
 19 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               4:53.38    4:53.22 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.94 (34.40)     1:41.31 (37.37)     2:18.79 (37.48)
        3:02.88 (44.09)     3:46.91 (44.03)     4:20.44 (33.53)     4:53.22 (32.78)
 20 Gomez, Chelsea O    14 NYCC-MR              4:54.08    4:54.36 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.22 (34.66)     1:41.24 (37.02)     2:17.65 (36.41)
        3:03.35 (45.70)     3:49.62 (46.27)     4:22.66 (33.04)     4:54.36 (31.70)
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          5:00.94    4:54.74 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.03 (37.14)     1:48.45 (39.42)     2:26.97 (38.52)
        3:08.04 (41.07)     3:49.94 (41.90)     4:22.79 (32.85)     4:54.74 (31.95)
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie  13 NYCC-MR              5:04.96    4:54.84 JO     
                  28.55     1:02.56 (34.01)     1:39.01 (36.45)     2:14.90 (35.89)
        2:59.28 (44.38)     3:44.97 (45.69)     4:20.07 (35.10)     4:54.84 (34.77)
 23 Schubert, Olivia C  13 WAC-MR               4:56.47    4:54.97 JO     
                  30.08     1:05.61 (35.53)     1:42.61 (37.00)     2:20.13 (37.52)
        3:03.73 (43.60)     3:47.65 (43.92)     4:22.35 (34.70)     4:54.97 (32.62)
 24 Weiss, Jessica M    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.47    4:55.01 JO     
                  31.25     1:07.42 (36.17)     1:44.53 (37.11)     2:21.09 (36.56)
        3:03.92 (42.83)     3:46.78 (42.86)     4:21.28 (34.50)     4:55.01 (33.73)
 25 Taylor, Sophia G    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.49    4:55.44 JO     
                  30.57     1:07.18 (36.61)     1:44.12 (36.94)     2:20.22 (36.10)
        3:05.27 (45.05)     3:49.48 (44.21)     4:22.56 (33.08)     4:55.44 (32.88)
 26 Bonvissuto, Carrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.42    4:55.51 JO     
                  30.22     1:06.73 (36.51)     1:43.81 (37.08)     2:20.68 (36.87)
        3:04.34 (43.66)     3:49.31 (44.97)     4:22.83 (33.52)     4:55.51 (32.68)
 27 Eguchi, Lydia       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.82    4:55.56 JO     
                  30.58     1:07.36 (36.78)     1:45.32 (37.96)     2:22.39 (37.07)
        3:04.69 (42.30)     3:47.36 (42.67)     4:21.27 (33.91)     4:55.56 (34.29)
 28 Cullinan, Madison   13 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.57    4:55.69 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.93 (37.33)     1:45.75 (36.82)     2:24.62 (38.87)
        3:07.49 (42.87)     3:49.96 (42.47)     4:23.13 (33.17)     4:55.69 (32.56)
 29 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.43    4:55.76 JO     
                  29.50     1:04.34 (34.84)     1:42.15 (37.81)     2:19.56 (37.41)
        3:03.35 (43.79)     3:49.20 (45.85)     4:23.30 (34.10)     4:55.76 (32.46)
 30 Code, Alexa L       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.69    4:56.13 JO     
                  29.23     1:04.75 (35.52)     1:40.77 (36.02)     2:16.99 (36.22)
        3:02.87 (45.88)     3:49.24 (46.37)     4:23.12 (33.88)     4:56.13 (33.01)
 31 Zhang, Amy          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:03.09    4:56.66 JO     
                  29.67     1:06.10 (36.43)     1:44.63 (38.53)     2:22.92 (38.29)
        3:07.57 (44.65)     3:51.76 (44.19)     4:24.39 (32.63)     4:56.66 (32.27)
 32 Phang, Yee C        14 Twisters-MR          5:02.24    4:56.86 JO     
                  31.13     1:08.03 (36.90)     1:47.99 (39.96)     2:27.24 (39.25)
        3:08.04 (40.80)     3:49.83 (41.79)     4:24.08 (34.25)     4:56.86 (32.78)
 33 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.72    4:56.97 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.75 (36.35)     1:44.33 (36.58)     2:20.24 (35.91)
        3:03.25 (43.01)     3:48.24 (44.99)     4:22.84 (34.60)     4:56.97 (34.13)
 34 Heaney, Finola M    13 LIAC-MR              4:57.93    4:57.46 JO     
                  31.19     1:07.03 (35.84)     1:42.73 (35.70)     2:18.20 (35.47)
        3:04.34 (46.14)     3:49.90 (45.56)     4:24.21 (34.31)     4:57.46 (33.25)
 35 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.96    4:57.64 JO     
                  30.20     1:06.13 (35.93)     1:44.26 (38.13)     2:21.92 (37.66)
        3:06.67 (44.75)     3:50.91 (44.24)     4:25.32 (34.41)     4:57.64 (32.32)
 36 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              5:04.06    4:57.77 JO     
                  29.62     1:04.79 (35.17)     1:42.10 (37.31)     2:18.32 (36.22)
        3:02.49 (44.17)     3:47.67 (45.18)     4:23.06 (35.39)     4:57.77 (34.71)
 37 Lennon, Maryann E   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.73    4:58.14 JO     
                  31.16     1:07.77 (36.61)     1:45.00 (37.23)     2:22.41 (37.41)
        3:06.31 (43.90)     3:51.34 (45.03)     4:24.85 (33.51)     4:58.14 (33.29)
 38 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:02.25    4:59.23 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.63 (36.79)     1:47.84 (38.21)     2:25.61 (37.77)
        3:09.68 (44.07)     3:53.49 (43.81)     4:27.13 (33.64)     4:59.23 (32.10)
 39 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.40    4:59.31 JO     
                  30.24     1:05.72 (35.48)     1:43.55 (37.83)     2:21.23 (37.68)
        3:06.60 (45.37)     3:52.75 (46.15)     4:26.67 (33.92)     4:59.31 (32.64)
 40 Fried, Carly T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.04    5:00.82 JO     
                  30.56     1:08.08 (37.52)     1:45.86 (37.78)     2:24.34 (38.48)
        3:05.80 (41.46)     3:48.60 (42.80)     4:24.77 (36.17)     5:00.82 (36.05)
 41 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              4:54.67    5:00.86 JO     
                  30.71     1:05.93 (35.22)     1:43.12 (37.19)     2:20.33 (37.21)
        3:07.17 (46.84)     3:54.79 (47.62)     4:27.83 (33.04)     5:00.86 (33.03)
 42 Horan, Julia E      13 IA-MR                4:58.76    5:01.61 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.47 (38.86)     1:48.52 (37.05)     2:25.34 (36.82)
        3:10.04 (44.70)     3:54.65 (44.61)     4:28.55 (33.90)     5:01.61 (33.06)
 43 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:03.21    5:02.23 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.49 (37.88)     1:48.52 (39.03)     2:26.32 (37.80)
        3:11.36 (45.04)     3:57.59 (46.23)     4:30.20 (32.61)     5:02.23 (32.03)
 44 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.72    5:03.78 JO     
                  32.11     1:10.03 (37.92)     1:47.77 (37.74)     2:25.43 (37.66)
        3:10.84 (45.41)     3:56.73 (45.89)     4:30.53 (33.80)     5:03.78 (33.25)
 45 Burns, Catherine C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.29    5:04.15 JO     
                  30.11     1:06.63 (36.52)     1:44.91 (38.28)     2:22.52 (37.61)
        3:06.63 (44.11)     3:51.78 (45.15)     4:28.07 (36.29)     5:04.15 (36.08)
 46 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              5:03.11    5:05.00 JO     
                  31.58     1:09.80 (38.22)     1:50.89 (41.09)     2:30.04 (39.15)
        3:14.37 (44.33)     3:59.16 (44.79)     4:32.59 (33.43)     5:05.00 (32.41)
 47 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              5:01.22    5:05.34 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.70 (37.50)     1:49.11 (39.41)     2:28.30 (39.19)
        3:12.13 (43.83)     3:56.63 (44.50)     4:31.90 (35.27)     5:05.34 (33.44)
 48 Safovich, Polina F  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.37    5:05.89 JO     
                  30.41     1:07.44 (37.03)     1:46.23 (38.79)     2:23.32 (37.09)
        3:09.34 (46.02)     3:55.67 (46.33)     4:30.79 (35.12)     5:05.89 (35.10)
 49 Wang, Carol         13 GATE-MR              5:05.59    5:07.91        
                  31.59     1:08.95 (37.36)     1:48.58 (39.63)     2:28.63 (40.05)
        3:12.24 (43.61)     3:57.62 (45.38)     4:32.81 (35.19)     5:07.91 (35.10)
 50 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:01.60    5:09.50        
                  30.81     1:07.27 (36.46)     1:48.02 (40.75)     2:27.26 (39.24)
        3:11.08 (43.82)     3:57.11 (46.03)     4:33.56 (36.45)     5:09.50 (35.94)
 51 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          5:04.25    5:09.98        
                  31.78     1:10.93 (39.15)     1:49.81 (38.88)     2:28.65 (38.84)
        3:14.75 (46.10)     4:03.08 (48.33)     4:36.66 (33.58)     5:09.98 (33.32)
 52 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                5:06.97    5:11.99        
                  31.18     1:09.29 (38.11)     1:47.74 (38.45)     2:26.46 (38.72)
        3:13.55 (47.09)     4:00.55 (47.00)     4:36.27 (35.72)     5:11.99 (35.72)
 53 Song, Marissa D     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.39    5:15.51        
                  31.62     1:09.59 (37.97)     1:47.91 (38.32)     2:26.90 (38.99)
        3:13.78 (46.88)     4:00.81 (47.03)     4:38.40 (37.59)     5:15.51 (37.11)
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  14 COND-MR              5:04.38         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  31.46     1:08.48 (37.02)     1:45.27 (36.79)     2:23.07 (37.80)
        3:10.00 (46.93)     3:57.71 (47.71)     4:30.75 (33.04)          DQ (33.97)
 -- Blum, Alyssa N      13 LIAC-MR              5:01.86         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  29.87     1:06.78 (36.91)     1:44.55 (37.77)     2:22.06 (37.51)
        3:05.58 (43.52)     3:51.57 (45.99)     4:25.41 (33.84)          DQ (31.57)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         M Gaffey, N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH          
    Metro AG: $ 1:39.23   4/25/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC-MR               
                         M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer,  S.Dieterich, C.Reyes         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:43.38    1:41.36         40  
     1) Vega, Briana J 14               2) Jia, Kaity 14                  
     3) WU, Samantha 14                 4) Lee, Anna 14                   
                  24.82       50.68 (25.86)     1:15.73 (25.05)     1:41.36 (25.63)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:43.00    1:42.30         34  
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 14        2) Schmidt, Kelli L 14            
     3) Chu, Jasmine 13                 4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 13          
                  25.00       50.59 (25.59)     1:16.81 (26.22)     1:42.30 (25.49)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:44.09    1:42.64         32  
     1) Robert, Jessica 14              2) Lu, Grace 14                   
     3) Safovich, Polina F 13           4) McGowan, Alessia M 13          
                  25.36       51.99 (26.63)     1:18.53 (26.54)     1:42.64 (24.11)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:44.97    1:42.84         30  
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 13             2) Code, Alexa L 13               
     3) Carpenter, Jane S 13            4) Hare, Maia 14                  
                  25.81       51.43 (25.62)     1:18.44 (27.01)     1:42.84 (24.40)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:46.18    1:43.09         28  
     1) Giordano, Leta K 13             2) Siegel, Sophie H 14            
     3) Feinblatt, Carly H 14           4) Halper, Sophie R 14            
                  25.91       51.35 (25.44)     1:18.07 (26.72)     1:43.09 (25.02)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:45.45    1:44.33         26  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 14            2) Reining, Emma R 13             
     3) Jackson, Chloe M 13             4) Elcott, Ina M 13               
                  26.84       53.10 (26.26)     1:19.22 (26.12)     1:44.33 (25.11)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.50    1:44.59         24  
     1) Faust, Christina 13             2) Eid, Natalie A 13              
     3) Mullen, Riley 13                4) Lund, Anina Z 14               
                  26.07       52.45 (26.38)     1:19.08 (26.63)     1:44.59 (25.51)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.04    1:45.17         22  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 13             2) Sun, Whitney 14                
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 14            4) Blum, Alyssa N 13              
                  26.42       53.05 (26.63)     1:19.65 (26.60)     1:45.17 (25.52)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:46.68    1:45.64         18  
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 14           2) Ludwicki, Katie R 13           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 13              4) Miara, Marissa R 14            
                  25.80       52.01 (26.21)     1:18.72 (26.71)     1:45.64 (26.92)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:48.14    1:45.96         14  
     1) Paholak, Milah V 14             2) Rodriguez, Tina G 13           
     3) Phang, Yee C 14                 4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13      
                  26.50       53.29 (26.79)     1:20.03 (26.74)     1:45.96 (25.93)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:48.53    1:46.08         12  
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 14           2) Giuliani, Sarah E 13           
     3) Horan, Julia E 13               4) Boyle, Erin 14                 
                  26.28       53.33 (27.05)     1:19.74 (26.41)     1:46.08 (26.34)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:46.00    1:46.43         10  
     1) Brady, Claudia F 13             2) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 13              4) Kenlon, Grace E 13             
                  26.25       52.78 (26.53)     1:19.88 (27.10)     1:46.43 (26.55)
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:48.59    1:46.98          8  
     1) deFreitas, Emma 13              2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 13    
     3) Gullickson, Lauren 14           4) Schubert, Olivia C 13          
                  26.89       53.49 (26.60)     1:20.77 (27.28)     1:46.98 (26.21)
 14 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      1:48.61    1:47.00          6  
     1) Nakutavicius, Alex V 14         2) Nikolski, Grace M 14           
     3) Noble, Allison E 13             4) Ruf, Katie M 14                
                  26.51       53.16 (26.65)     1:20.91 (27.75)     1:47.00 (26.09)
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:46.64    1:47.26          4  
     1) Rutkoske, Addy 14               2) Gonzalez, Kassey 14            
     3) Donabie, Alana R 13             4) Fung, Amanda M 14              
                  25.42       52.51 (27.09)     1:19.83 (27.32)     1:47.26 (27.43)
 16 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:46.76    1:47.66          2  
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 14            2) Dexter, Marisa N 14            
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 13         4) Stangeby, Hailee M 13          
                  26.44       53.73 (27.29)     1:19.74 (26.01)     1:47.66 (27.92)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.27    1:48.16        
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 13             2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 13         
     3) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 14        4) Piantanida, Giorgia 13         
                  26.65       54.59 (27.94)     1:21.06 (26.47)     1:48.16 (27.10)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.49    1:48.69        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 14            2) Romano, Nicole P 14            
     3) Garces, Tessa J 14              4) Parry, Nicole A 13             
                  31.56       57.72 (26.16)     1:23.35 (25.63)     1:48.69 (25.34)
 19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          1:54.01    1:49.98        
     1) Fried, Carly T 13               2) Barclay, Skye M 14             
     3) O'Meara, Sappha E 14            4) Lipton, Jessica R 14           
                  27.60       54.58 (26.98)     1:22.33 (27.75)     1:49.98 (27.65)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:50.65    1:50.11        
     1) McClung, Taylor R 14            2) Schwartz, Isabella S 14        
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 14             4) McClung, Demi R 13             
                  26.77       54.46 (27.69)     1:23.40 (28.94)     1:50.11 (26.71)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.51    1:50.38        
     1) Fullerton, Haley E 13           2) Hanlon, Kelly a 13             
     3) Provenzano, Ellie L 13          4) O'Reilly, Maggie R 13          
                  26.18       54.72 (28.54)     1:22.38 (27.66)     1:50.38 (28.00)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:52.49    1:51.77        
     1) Mannle, Kathryn 14              2) Crocker, Carolyn 13            
     3) Schott, Remi 13                 4) Harrington, Morgan 14          
                  28.39       56.42 (28.03)     1:24.49 (28.07)     1:51.77 (27.28)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:55.58    1:53.27        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 13              2) Abatecola, Emily R 14          
     3) Feighery, Caitlin 13            4) Ostrofsky, Miki 14             
                  27.09       56.94 (29.85)     1:26.92 (29.98)     1:53.27 (26.35)
 24 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:53.37    1:55.60        
     1) Wheeler, Cescily 13             2) Jones, Caroline 13             
     3) Wolter, Lauren 13               4) Abrams, Maria 14               
                  29.32       59.02 (29.70)     1:28.35 (29.33)     1:55.60 (27.25)
 25 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:03.72    2:01.48        
     1) Cammarosano, Danielle 14        2) Salem, Marissa 14              
     3) Waller, Brittany 13             4) Maroney, Shannon 14            
                  28.43     1:01.32 (32.89)     1:31.79 (30.47)     2:01.48 (29.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:37.92    1/1/1983 LIAC                                       
    Metro AG: $ 3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                3:32.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                3:45.79  SECT Speedo Series North
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:45.00    3:41.29 SECT    40  
     1) Faust, Christina 13             2) Eid, Natalie A 13              
     3) Mullen, Riley 13                4) Lund, Anina Z 14               
                  26.64       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.06 (26.51)     1:50.75 (55.20)
        2:18.01 (27.26)     2:47.86 (57.11)     3:13.51 (25.65)     3:41.29 (53.43)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:46.00    3:44.19 SECT    34  
     1) Bonvissuto, Carrie 13           2) Brady, Claudia F 13            
     3) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 14        4) Schmidt, Kelli L 14            
                  26.53       55.43 (55.43)     1:22.02 (26.59)     1:51.51 (56.08)
        2:18.18 (26.67)     2:48.31 (56.80)     3:14.69 (26.38)     3:44.19 (55.88)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:47.80    3:44.47 SECT    32  
     1) Halper, Sophie R 14             2) Giordano, Leta K 13            
     3) Feinblatt, Carly H 14           4) Siegel, Sophie H 14            
                  26.00       54.37 (54.37)     1:21.09 (26.72)     1:50.80 (56.43)
        2:18.21 (27.41)     2:49.30 (58.50)     3:15.45 (26.15)     3:44.47 (55.17)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:48.92    3:45.62 SECT    30  
     1) Code, Alexa L 13                2) Taylor, Sophia G 13            
     3) Herring, Sophia M 14            4) Hare, Maia 14                  
                  26.48       56.13 (56.13)     1:23.73 (27.60)     1:54.60 (58.47)
        2:21.89 (27.29)     2:52.10 (57.50)     3:17.55 (25.45)     3:45.62 (53.52)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:45.74    3:45.63 SECT    28  
     1) Jia, Kaity 14                   2) Vega, Briana J 14              
     3) Lee, Anna 14                    4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  26.62       57.17 (57.17)     1:23.06 (25.89)     1:52.61 (55.44)
        2:19.59 (26.98)     2:49.50 (56.89)     3:15.69 (26.19)     3:45.63 (56.13)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:48.09    3:46.86         26  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 14            2) Jackson, Chloe M 13            
     3) Reining, Emma R 13              4) Elcott, Ina M 13               
                  28.07       58.14 (58.14)     1:24.60 (26.46)     1:55.00 (56.86)
        2:21.90 (26.90)     2:51.34 (56.34)     3:17.39 (26.05)     3:46.86 (55.52)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:51.59    3:49.71         24  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 14             2) Conway, Megan F 13             
     3) Ludwicki, Katie R 13            4) Farrell, Shannon P 14          
                  26.80       56.06 (56.06)     1:24.78 (28.72)   1:56.54 (1:00.48)
        2:23.55 (27.01)     2:54.65 (58.11)     3:21.20 (26.55)     3:49.71 (55.06)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:50.76    3:49.85         22  
     1) Giuliani, Sarah E 13            2) Horan, Julia E 13              
     3) Boyle, Erin 14                  4) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
                  27.36       58.35 (58.35)     1:25.57 (27.22)     1:56.42 (58.07)
        2:23.39 (26.97)     2:53.40 (56.98)     3:20.45 (27.05)     3:49.85 (56.45)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:47.57    3:49.87         18  
     1) Eguchi, Lydia 14                2) Robert, Jessica 14             
     3) Safovich, Polina F 13           4) McGowan, Alessia M 13          
                  27.62       58.30 (58.30)     1:24.37 (26.07)     1:54.31 (56.01)
        2:22.27 (27.96)   2:54.61 (1:00.30)     3:20.54 (25.93)     3:49.87 (55.26)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:51.00    3:50.42         14  
     1) Reindl, Annie R 13              2) Kenlon, Grace E 13             
     3) Chu, Jasmine 13                 4) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
                  27.62       58.42 (58.42)     1:25.57 (27.15)     1:55.34 (56.92)
        2:23.22 (27.88)     2:54.04 (58.70)     3:20.91 (26.87)     3:50.42 (56.38)
 11 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:51.53    3:50.68         12  
     1) Rutkoske, Addy 14               2) Gonzalez, Kassey 14            
     3) Donabie, Alana R 13             4) Lam, Donna 14                  
                  26.54       55.46 (55.46)     1:23.48 (28.02)     1:55.04 (59.58)
        2:22.58 (27.54)     2:54.00 (58.96)     3:20.35 (26.35)     3:50.68 (56.68)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.07    3:50.90         10  
     1) Sun, Whitney 14                 2) Heaney, Finola M 13            
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 13          4) Blum, Alyssa N 13              
                  27.43       58.48 (58.48)     1:25.90 (27.42)     1:56.14 (57.66)
        2:23.98 (27.84)     2:54.15 (58.01)     3:21.12 (26.97)     3:50.90 (56.75)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:56.64    3:51.64          8  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 13             2) Cohen, Olivia M 14             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 14        4) Roberti, Joleen K 14           
                  28.17       58.27 (58.27)     1:26.23 (27.96)     1:56.53 (58.26)
        2:24.02 (27.49)     2:53.94 (57.41)     3:21.25 (27.31)     3:51.64 (57.70)
 14 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:50.07    3:52.60          6  
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 14            2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 13        
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 13           4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 14         
                  27.26       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.64 (27.60)     1:57.53 (59.49)
        2:25.29 (27.76)   2:57.56 (1:00.03)     3:23.65 (26.09)     3:52.60 (55.04)
 15 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      3:58.45    3:53.28          4  
     1) Ruf, Katie M 14                 2) Nakutavicius, Alex V 14        
     3) Miller, Mikayla R 14            4) Nikolski, Grace M 14           
                  26.75       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.53 (27.50)     1:55.32 (58.29)
        2:24.20 (28.88)   2:55.89 (1:00.57)     3:23.09 (27.20)     3:53.28 (57.39)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:55.44    3:55.34          2  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Rodriguez, Tina G 13           
     3) Phang, Yee C 14                 4) Elmassry, Jasmine 13           
                  27.80       59.49 (59.49)     1:27.12 (27.63)     1:57.97 (58.48)
        2:25.48 (27.51)     2:56.38 (58.41)     3:24.48 (28.10)     3:55.34 (58.96)
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          4:06.64    4:03.55        
     1) Lipton, Jessica R 14            2) Barclay, Skye M 14             
     3) Weiss, Jessica M 13             4) Fried, Carly T 13              
                  29.15   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:27.95 (27.73)     1:59.43 (59.21)
        2:29.61 (30.18)   3:03.79 (1:04.36)     3:32.01 (28.22)     4:03.55 (59.76)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:03.91    4:05.18        
     1) Mannle, Kathryn 14              2) Maroney, Shannon 14            
     3) Crocker, Carolyn 13             4) Harrington, Morgan 14          
                  28.91   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:31.46 (30.81)   2:05.58 (1:04.93)
        2:34.21 (28.63)   3:06.08 (1:00.50)     3:21.38 (15.30)     4:05.18 (59.10)
 19 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:07.53    4:05.62        
     1) Delpriore, Dulcie A 14          2) Provenzano, Ellie L 13         
     3) Hanlon, Kelly a 13              4) Fullerton, Haley E 13          
                  28.71   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:31.66 (29.09)   2:05.28 (1:02.71)
        2:35.18 (29.90)   3:08.72 (1:03.44)     3:36.11 (27.39)     4:05.62 (56.90)
 20 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:09.85    4:14.80        
     1) Jones, Caroline 13              2) Wolter, Lauren 13              
     3) Wheeler, Cescily 13             4) Abrams, Maria 14               
                  31.70   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:35.16 (30.45)   2:09.84 (1:05.13)
        2:40.61 (30.77)   3:14.44 (1:04.60)     3:42.35 (27.91)   4:14.80 (1:00.36)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:16.19         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Adams, Skylar R 13              2) Feighery, Caitlin 13           
     3) Willman, Julia 14               4) Ostrofsky, Miki 14             
                  28.70   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:33.40 (31.83)   2:09.18 (1:07.61)
        2:39.14 (29.96)   3:15.00 (1:05.82)     3:41.82 (26.82)          DQ (57.17)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:49.55   3/28/2008 Twisters, LGAC-MR                          
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y.Haruki, A.Michalak                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.45   4/25/2009 Connetquot, CSC-MR                         
                         S.Dieterich, M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer, C.Reyes          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:57.44    1:53.38         40  
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 14             2) Fried, Carly T 13              
     3) Giordano, Leta K 13             4) Halper, Sophie R 14            
                  28.35       59.84 (31.49)     1:28.23 (28.39)     1:53.38 (25.15)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:03.07    1:53.54         34  
     1) Code, Alexa L 13                2) Herring, Sophia M 14           
     3) Hare, Maia 14                   4) Taylor, Sophia G 13            
                  29.57     1:01.98 (32.41)     1:27.75 (25.77)     1:53.54 (25.79)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.92    1:53.71         32  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Lee, Anna 14                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 14                 4) Vega, Briana J 14              
                  28.15       59.61 (31.46)     1:28.46 (28.85)     1:53.71 (25.25)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:58.69    1:54.46         30  
     1) Tan, Cathy 13                   2) Lu, Grace 14                   
     3) Safovich, Polina F 13           4) McGowan, Alessia M 13          
                  29.65     1:01.97 (32.32)     1:30.37 (28.40)     1:54.46 (24.09)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.88    1:55.27         28  
     1) Kenlon, Grace E 13              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 13              4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 13          
                  28.29     1:00.27 (31.98)     1:29.65 (29.38)     1:55.27 (25.62)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.86    1:56.97         26  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Weiner, Isabella C 14          
     3) Silverman, Erica A 14           4) Hadley, Emma B 14              
                  29.76     1:02.80 (33.04)     1:30.43 (27.63)     1:56.97 (26.54)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:06.05    1:58.29         24  
     1) Horan, Julia E 13               2) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Giuliani, Sarah E 13            4) Boyle, Erin 14                 
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:32.04 (29.52)     1:58.29 (26.25)
  8 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    1:58.33         22  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 14          2) Callahan, Madeline 13          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 13         4) Stangeby, Hailee M 13          
                  27.83     1:01.22 (33.39)     1:30.39 (29.17)     1:58.33 (27.94)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.84    1:58.43         16  
     1) Eid, Natalie A 13               2) Keane, Nicole E 14             
     3) Lund, Anina Z 14                4) Faust, Christina 13            
                  29.35     1:05.17 (35.82)     1:32.51 (27.34)     1:58.43 (25.92)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:08.88    1:58.43         16  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 14        2) Sodi, Allegra T 13             
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 14              4) Sun, Whitney 14                
                  30.95     1:04.31 (33.36)     1:32.44 (28.13)     1:58.43 (25.99)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.89    1:58.52         12  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 13             2) Agostino, Amanda L 13          
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 13             4) Blum, Alyssa N 13              
                  29.76     1:03.44 (33.68)     1:32.32 (28.88)     1:58.52 (26.20)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:59.00    1:58.64         10  
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 14           2) Brown, Jade M 13               
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 14             4) Ludwicki, Katie R 13           
                  29.66     1:03.53 (33.87)     1:31.80 (28.27)     1:58.64 (26.84)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:57.60    1:58.98          8  
     1) Reining, Emma R 13              2) Caldwell, Julia A 14           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 13                4) Jackson, Chloe M 13            
                  30.34     1:04.76 (34.42)     1:33.06 (28.30)     1:58.98 (25.92)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:57.78    1:59.37          6  
     1) Gonzalez, Kassey 14             2) Rutkoske, Addy 14              
     3) Donabie, Alana R 13             4) Lam, Donna 14                  
                  30.95     1:03.38 (32.43)     1:33.40 (30.02)     1:59.37 (25.97)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:00.00    1:59.41          4  
     1) Lennon, Maryann E 13            2) Brady, Claudia F 13            
     3) Schmidt, Kelli L 14             4) Chu, Jasmine 13                
                  30.16     1:04.29 (34.13)     1:33.22 (28.93)     1:59.41 (26.19)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.29   x1:59.48        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 14            2) Pusateri, Julia M 13           
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 13          4) Piantanida, Giorgia 13         
                  30.05     1:02.85 (32.80)     1:32.59 (29.74)     1:59.48 (26.89)
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:07.57    1:59.61          2  
     1) Barclay, Skye M 14              2) O'Meara, Sappha E 14           
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 14            4) Feinblatt, Carly H 14          
                  29.78     1:03.47 (33.69)     1:33.20 (29.73)     1:59.61 (26.41)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.32    1:59.80        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 14            2) Parry, Nicole A 13             
     3) Garces, Tessa J 14              4) Romano, Nicole P 14            
                  29.69     1:01.73 (32.04)     1:29.16 (27.43)     1:59.80 (30.64)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:03.00    1:59.97        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 13            2) Paholak, Milah V 14            
     3) WU, Samantha 14                 4) Jia, Kaity 14                  
                  30.60     1:04.56 (33.96)     1:34.13 (29.57)     1:59.97 (25.84)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:02.89    2:00.42        
     1) Eguchi, Lydia 14                2) Wilf, Jenna R 13               
     3) Fuchs, Lindsey 14               4) Corridon, Claire D 13          
                  30.71     1:04.83 (34.12)     1:34.89 (30.06)     2:00.42 (25.53)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.36    2:01.23        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 13     2) Gullickson, Lauren 14          
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 13           4) deFreitas, Emma 13             
                  31.32     1:05.46 (34.14)     1:34.19 (28.73)     2:01.23 (27.04)
 22 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:04.79    2:01.44        
     1) Noble, Allison E 13             2) Nikolski, Grace M 14           
     3) Nakutavicius, Alex V 14         4) Ruf, Katie M 14                
                  31.56     1:05.50 (33.94)     1:35.12 (29.62)     2:01.44 (26.32)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:17.29    2:03.01        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 13              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 14             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 13               4) Feighery, Caitlin 13           
                  30.12     1:03.00 (32.88)     1:33.28 (30.28)     2:03.01 (29.73)
 24 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:04.00    2:03.62        
     1) Conway, Megan F 13              2) Medina, Melissa 14             
     3) Farrell, Teresa m 14            4) Miara, Marissa R 14            
                  32.75     1:07.65 (34.90)     1:36.63 (28.98)     2:03.62 (26.99)
 25 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:09.23    2:05.50        
     1) Fullerton, Haley E 13           2) Delpriore, Dulcie A 14         
     3) Hanlon, Kelly a 13              4) Provenzano, Ellie L 13         
                  29.63     1:06.63 (37.00)     1:38.04 (31.41)     2:05.50 (27.46)
 26 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:10.93    2:05.72        
     1) Wolter, Lauren 13               2) West, Lindsay 14               
     3) McCormick, Sarah 13             4) Abrams, Maria 14               
                  33.64     1:08.97 (35.33)     1:39.45 (30.48)     2:05.72 (26.27)
 27 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:14.95    2:06.11        
     1) Mannle, Kathryn 14              2) Waller, Brittany 13            
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Crocker, Carolyn 13            
                  33.39     1:09.32 (35.93)     1:38.03 (28.71)     2:06.11 (28.08)
 28 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:09.10    2:07.90        
     1) McClung, Taylor R 14            2) McClung, Demi R 13             
     3) McManus, Hallie G 13            4) Makovic, Tiffany 14            
                  32.50     1:07.27 (34.77)     1:39.01 (31.74)     2:07.90 (28.89)
 29 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:14.00    2:10.29        
     1) Gold, Kate R 14                 2) Wong, Samantha H 13            
     3) Hafez, Liela A 13               4) Bianco, Sara E 14              
                  33.83     1:09.34 (35.51)     1:42.07 (32.73)     2:10.29 (28.22)
 30 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:27.98    2:12.42        
     1) Schott, Remi 13                 2) Salem, Marissa 14              
     3) Maroney, Shannon 14             4) Cammarosano, Danielle 14       
                  32.19     1:12.34 (40.15)     1:44.02 (31.68)     2:12.42 (28.40)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
    Metro AG: $ 3:56.35   3/27/2009 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         N.Rodriguez, A.Zhu, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal   
                3:55.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                4:12.29  SECT Speedo Series North
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.66    4:06.95 SECT    40  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Lee, Anna 14                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 14                 4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  28.87   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:34.13 (33.28)   2:12.02 (1:11.17)
        2:39.90 (27.88)   3:12.65 (1:00.63)     3:38.35 (25.70)     4:06.95 (54.30)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:08.95    4:08.36 SECT    34  
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 14             2) Fried, Carly T 13              
     3) Giordano, Leta K 13             4) Halper, Sophie R 14            
                  29.52   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:33.31 (32.36)   2:11.39 (1:10.44)
        2:26.59 (15.20)   3:14.48 (1:03.09)     3:40.64 (26.16)     4:08.36 (53.88)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:16.53    4:09.04 SECT    32  
     1) Tan, Cathy 13                   2) Lu, Grace 14                   
     3) Eguchi, Lydia 14                4) McGowan, Alessia M 13          
                  30.17   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:35.64 (33.42)   2:15.12 (1:12.90)
        2:42.35 (27.23)   3:15.18 (1:00.06)     3:40.99 (25.81)     4:09.04 (53.86)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:17.31    4:10.15 SECT    30  
     1) Code, Alexa L 13                2) Herring, Sophia M 14           
     3) Hare, Maia 14                   4) Taylor, Sophia G 13            
                  29.56   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:34.72 (33.18)   2:13.65 (1:12.11)
        2:41.29 (27.64)     3:13.07 (59.42)     3:40.12 (27.05)     4:10.15 (57.08)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:12.00    4:13.01         28  
     1) Kenlon, Grace E 13              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 13              4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 13          
                  29.46   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:35.95 (33.85)   2:14.30 (1:12.20)
        2:43.29 (28.99)   3:17.40 (1:03.10)     3:43.78 (26.38)     4:13.01 (55.61)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:13.71    4:18.48         26  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 13                2) Jackson, Chloe M 13            
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 14            4) Reining, Emma R 13             
                  29.41   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:34.39 (33.40)   2:13.27 (1:12.28)
        2:44.26 (30.99)   3:19.48 (1:06.21)     3:47.45 (27.97)     4:18.48 (59.00)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:23.11    4:19.26         24  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 14            2) Agostino, Amanda L 13          
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 14              4) Sun, Whitney 14                
                  31.30   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:39.78 (34.76)   2:18.56 (1:13.54)
        2:47.99 (29.43)   3:21.99 (1:03.43)     3:49.72 (27.73)     4:19.26 (57.27)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    4:20.40         22  
     1) Horan, Julia E 13               2) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Giuliani, Sarah E 13            4) Boyle, Erin 14                 
                  31.00   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:37.81 (34.57)   2:16.91 (1:13.67)
        2:47.94 (31.03)   3:23.60 (1:06.69)     3:50.63 (27.03)     4:20.40 (56.80)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:20.00    4:21.31         18  
     1) Faust, Christina 13             2) Keane, Nicole E 14             
     3) Eid, Natalie A 13               4) Mullen, Riley 13               
                  31.32   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:40.18 (36.09)   2:21.51 (1:17.42)
        2:49.77 (28.26)   3:24.36 (1:02.85)     3:51.56 (27.20)     4:21.31 (56.95)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:20.00    4:21.62         14  
     1) Gonzalez, Kassey 14             2) Fung, Amanda M 14              
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 13           4) Rutkoske, Addy 14              
                  31.31   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:40.34 (34.90)   2:19.81 (1:14.37)
        2:49.33 (29.52)   3:25.52 (1:05.71)     3:51.99 (26.47)     4:21.62 (56.10)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:27.59    4:23.46         12  
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 13     2) Gullickson, Lauren 14          
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 13           4) deFreitas, Emma 13             
                  32.22   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:40.38 (34.50)   2:20.63 (1:14.75)
        2:49.79 (29.16)   3:23.64 (1:03.01)     3:51.41 (27.77)     4:23.46 (59.82)
 12 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  4:15.00    4:23.74         10  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 14          2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 13        
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 14             4) Borek, Jennifer R 14           
                  29.38   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:38.30 (36.75)   2:20.00 (1:18.45)
        2:50.94 (30.94)   3:26.09 (1:06.09)     3:53.15 (27.06)     4:23.74 (57.65)
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          4:21.05    4:25.51          8  
     1) Barclay, Skye M 14              2) O'Meara, Sappha E 14           
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 14            4) Feinblatt, Carly H 14          
                  31.96   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:41.55 (34.47)   2:20.51 (1:13.43)
        2:51.01 (30.50)   3:26.31 (1:05.80)     3:54.17 (27.86)     4:25.51 (59.20)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:25.31    4:26.40          6  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 13            2) Paholak, Milah V 14            
     3) Vega, Briana J 14               4) Jia, Kaity 14                  
                  31.85   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:42.28 (35.40)   2:23.50 (1:16.62)
        2:53.04 (29.54)   3:28.89 (1:05.39)     3:56.16 (27.27)     4:26.40 (57.51)
 15 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      4:34.03    4:26.41          4  
     1) Noble, Allison E 13             2) Nikolski, Grace M 14           
     3) Nakutavicius, Alex V 14         4) Ruf, Katie M 14                
                  33.32   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:43.43 (33.91)   2:22.86 (1:13.34)
        2:53.32 (30.46)   3:29.36 (1:06.50)     3:56.33 (26.97)     4:26.41 (57.05)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:21.00    4:27.82          2  
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 14        2) Crilly, Nicole M 14            
     3) Schmidt, Kelli L 14             4) Brady, Claudia F 13            
                  32.01   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:42.69 (36.54)   2:23.88 (1:17.73)
        2:53.52 (29.64)   3:29.43 (1:05.55)     3:56.76 (27.33)     4:27.82 (58.39)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:31.92    4:31.30        
     1) Cammarosano, Danielle 14        2) Waller, Brittany 13            
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Crocker, Carolyn 13            
                  32.99   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:44.83 (36.34)   2:26.58 (1:18.09)
        2:56.51 (29.93)   3:30.39 (1:03.81)     3:59.19 (28.80)   4:31.30 (1:00.91)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:32.73    4:32.89        
     1) McClung, Demi R 13              2) Schwartz, Isabella S 14        
     3) McClung, Taylor R 14            4) Makovic, Tiffany 14            
                  31.60   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:40.88 (36.24)   2:22.50 (1:17.86)
        2:52.59 (30.09)   3:30.00 (1:07.50)     3:59.66 (29.66)   4:32.89 (1:02.89)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:45.70    4:36.23        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 13              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 14             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 13               4) Feighery, Caitlin 13           
                  31.77   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:39.71 (33.70)   2:18.28 (1:12.27)
        2:50.33 (32.05)   3:28.97 (1:10.69)     4:00.85 (31.88)   4:36.23 (1:07.26)
 20 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:48.58    4:57.15        
     1) Abrams, Maria 14                2) Wheeler, Cescily 13            
     3) Wolter, Lauren 13               4) Jones, Caroline 13             
                  31.79   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:46.58 (40.71)   2:32.11 (1:26.24)
        3:09.62 (37.51)   3:53.45 (1:21.34)     4:23.89 (30.44)   4:57.15 (1:03.70)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:05.32    4:59.31        
     1) Mannle, Kathryn 14              2) Salem, Marissa 14              
     3) Maroney, Shannon 14             4) Schott, Remi 13                
                  34.19   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:53.24 (41.79)   2:39.28 (1:27.83)
        3:13.34 (34.06)   3:55.42 (1:16.14)     4:24.94 (29.52)   4:59.31 (1:03.89)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             4:19.96         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 13            2) Brown, Jade M 13               
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 13              4) Miara, Marissa R 14            
                  32.27   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:43.89 (36.67)   2:25.95 (1:18.73)
        2:57.86 (31.91)   3:36.03 (1:10.08)     4:03.82 (27.79)          DQ (59.06)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:20.13         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Heaney, Finola M 13             2) Pusateri, Julia M 13           
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 13             4) Blum, Alyssa N 13              
                  31.24   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:39.04 (33.87)   2:18.23 (1:13.06)
        2:47.66 (29.43)   3:22.45 (1:04.22)     3:49.59 (27.14)          DQ (56.79)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:56.67         NS        
     1) Mooney, Deirdre D 13            2) Bianco, Sara E 14              
     3) Hafez, Liela A 13               4) Wong, Samantha H 13            
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.58   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 22.56  11/12/2010 Lia M. Neal at MN-Minnesota Gr, AGUA-MR      
                24.39  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                24.89  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                24.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                26.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Twisters-MR            25.22      24.02 NCSA    20  
  2 Perez, Lindsey N    16 COND-MR                25.44      24.66 NC-B    17  
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      16 Hydro-MR               25.36      24.78 NC-B    16  
  4 Whalen, Bridget     16 CSC-MR                 25.11      25.02 JO      15  
  5 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.27      25.07 JO      14  
  6 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.51      25.08 JO      13  
  7 Trivino, Maria A    15 NCAC-MR                25.79      25.18 JO      11.5
  7 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR                25.42      25.18 JO      11.5
  9 Newton, Melanie S   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      25.19 JO       9  
 10 Silva, Giulianna e  15 LIAC-MR                25.84      25.23 JO       7  
 11 Doherty, Kaitlin A  16 Middies-MR             24.58      25.25 JO       6  
 12 Reynoso, Jessica M  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.64      25.26 JO       4.5
 12 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.74      25.26 JO       4.5
 14 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR                 25.36      25.27 JO       3  
 15 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR                25.47      25.36 JO       2  
 16 Konopka, Katherine  16 Badger-MR              26.00      25.40 JO       1  
 17 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR                25.77      25.52 JO     
 18 Quinn, Madeleine J  15 Express Swimming-MR    25.91      25.54 JO     
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S  16 LIAC-MR                25.34      25.56 JO     
 20 Brown, Je'lyn M     16 COND-MR                25.06      25.59 JO     
 21 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR           26.55      25.68 JO     
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46      25.68 JO     
 23 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR           26.24      25.69 JO     
 23 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      25.69 JO     
 25 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR            26.31      25.73 JO     
 25 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                26.51      25.73 JO     
 27 Swanson, Ellen B    18 NYCC-MR                25.97      25.76 JO     
 28 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                  25.08      25.77 JO     
 28 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR                26.18      25.77 JO     
 30 Leary, Tanita A     16 GAEL-MR                25.96      25.79 JO     
 31 Dexter, Samantha L  16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.73      25.84 JO     
 32 Delane, Kelly A     15 WEST-MR                26.55      25.86 JO     
 33 Hodges, Taylor M    16 COND-MR                26.21      25.88 JO     
 34 Nixon, Charlotte A  15 WEST-MR                26.38      25.89 JO     
 35 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.82      25.90 JO     
 35 Chan, Kimberly      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      25.90 JO     
 37 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR                26.37      25.92 JO     
 38 Fischer, Alix       16 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      25.95 JO     
 39 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR                26.26      25.96 JO     
 40 Nash, Jennifer      16 LBA-MR                 26.32      25.98 JO     
 40 Crumm, Jessica A    15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.33      25.98 JO     
 42 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR                26.42      25.99 JO     
 43 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.42      26.00 JO     
 44 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR                25.87      26.03 JO     
 45 Pope, Lauren A      17 GAEL-MR                26.28      26.08 JO     
 45 Rodriguez, Keannie  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.23      26.08 JO     
 47 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            26.30      26.15 JO     
 48 Buckley, Sara E     16 NS-MR                  26.19      26.16 JO     
 49 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.33      26.17 JO     
 50 Grady, Caitlin M    16 COND-MR                26.40      26.18 JO     
 51 Ren, Isabel T       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.46      26.21 JO     
 51 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.21 JO     
 53 Sorenson-Graham, D  18 NFS-MR                 26.34      26.22 JO     
 54 Goodwin, Lindsey A  17 BASC-MR                25.98      26.27 JO     
 54 Winkler, Erika L    17 LIAC-MR                26.48      26.27 JO     
 54 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR                 26.28      26.27 JO     
 57 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR                26.56      26.32 JO     
 58 Chiodo, Jessica A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.43      26.34 JO     
 59 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR                 26.55      26.36 JO     
 60 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  16 NCAC-MR                26.44      26.44 JO     
 61 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.50 JO     
 62 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR            26.58      26.59 JO     
 63 Greco, Sarah G      16 LIAC-MR                25.90      26.62        
 63 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR                 26.38      26.62        
 65 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.55      26.67        
 66 Hung, Kelly         17 GATE-MR                26.18      26.68        
 66 Stein, Kimmy A      15 SSL-MR                 26.46      26.68        
 68 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      26.74        
 69 Woeckener, Wendy O  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      27.18        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.99   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 48.13   12/2/2010 Lia M. Neal at US-AT&T SCY Nat, AGUA-MR      
                52.39  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                53.39  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                53.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                57.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Melanie S   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      53.67 SECT    20  
                  25.75       53.67 (27.92)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR                 54.30      54.29 JO      17  
                  26.00       54.29 (28.29)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  15 LIAC-MR                55.61      54.56 JO      16  
                  25.91       54.56 (28.65)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.72      54.69 JO      15  
                  26.05       54.69 (28.64)                                        
  5 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR           56.63      54.70 JO      14  
                  26.17       54.70 (28.53)                                        
  6 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR              54.52      54.75 JO      13  
                  26.37       54.75 (28.38)                                        
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.29      54.86 JO      12  
                  25.89       54.86 (28.97)                                        
  8 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR                54.92      55.19 JO      11  
                  26.48       55.19 (28.71)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR                55.56      55.32 JO       9  
                  26.52       55.32 (28.80)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Emma E     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.35      55.39 JO       7  
                  26.68       55.39 (28.71)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR                55.10      55.46 JO       6  
                  26.47       55.46 (28.99)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.54      55.56 JO       5  
                  26.36       55.56 (29.20)                                        
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.12      55.58 JO       4  
                  26.91       55.58 (28.67)                                        
 14 Konopka, Katherine  16 Badger-MR              55.58      55.62 JO       3  
                  26.56       55.62 (29.06)                                        
 15 Delane, Kelly A     15 WEST-MR                55.83      55.78 JO       1.5
                  26.61       55.78 (29.17)                                        
 15 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR                56.46      55.78 JO       1.5
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)                                        
 17 Goodwin, Lindsey A  17 BASC-MR                55.81      55.91 JO     
                  26.52       55.91 (29.39)                                        
 18 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR                56.88      55.92 JO     
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)                                        
 19 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR                56.41      55.93 JO     
                  26.53       55.93 (29.40)                                        
 20 McElwain, Maggie    16 NY Sharks-MR           56.96      56.02 JO     
                  26.99       56.02 (29.03)                                        
 21 Venice, Charissa L  16 NY Sharks-MR           56.39      56.03 JO     
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)                                        
 22 Kuo, Jacqueline     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.31      56.18 JO     
                  26.96       56.18 (29.22)                                        
 23 Teller, Jacqulyn S  16 LIAC-MR                55.70      56.28 JO     
                  26.88       56.28 (29.40)                                        
 24 Fischer, Alix       16 NY Sharks-MR           56.53      56.38 JO     
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)                                        
 25 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR            56.46      56.41 JO     
                  27.03       56.41 (29.38)                                        
 26 Cuiffo, Andie M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.81      56.45 JO     
                  26.52       56.45 (29.93)                                        
 27 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            56.44      56.46 JO     
                  26.79       56.46 (29.67)                                        
 28 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.15      56.54 JO     
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR                57.45      56.56 JO     
                  26.95       56.56 (29.61)                                        
 30 Swanson, Ellen B    18 NYCC-MR                57.52      56.57 JO     
                  26.76       56.57 (29.81)                                        
 31 O'Halloran, Kaleig  15 IA-MR                  57.05      56.69 JO     
                  27.36       56.69 (29.33)                                        
 32 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR                56.30      56.71 JO     
                  27.11       56.71 (29.60)                                        
 33 Reilly, Bridget K   15 GAEL-MR                57.04      56.78 JO     
                  27.33       56.78 (29.45)                                        
 34 Leary, Tanita A     16 GAEL-MR                56.74      56.79 JO     
                  26.95       56.79 (29.84)                                        
 35 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR                56.36      56.83 JO     
                  27.16       56.83 (29.67)                                        
 36 Sorenson-Graham, D  18 NFS-MR                 56.51      56.87 JO     
                  26.88       56.87 (29.99)                                        
 37 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      56.95 JO     
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)                                        
 38 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                  56.24      56.97 JO     
                  27.46       56.97 (29.51)                                        
 38 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      56.97 JO     
                  27.15       56.97 (29.82)                                        
 40 Mullany, Claire D   18 NYCC-MR                57.66      57.00 JO     
                  27.24       57.00 (29.76)                                        
 40 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR                57.21      57.00 JO     
                  27.39       57.00 (29.61)                                        
 42 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR                56.52      57.03 JO     
                  27.37       57.03 (29.66)                                        
 43 Scott, Lucy E       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.43      57.04 JO     
                  27.21       57.04 (29.83)                                        
 44 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR                57.02      57.09 JO     
                  27.17       57.09 (29.92)                                        
 45 Trivino, Maria A    15 NCAC-MR                56.06      57.22 JO     
                  26.82       57.22 (30.40)                                        
 46 Liddy, Nicole M     16 SSL-MR                 56.40      57.32 JO     
                  27.45       57.32 (29.87)                                        
 47 Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR                55.48      57.44 JO     
                  27.46       57.44 (29.98)                                        
 48 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      57.60 JO     
                  27.22       57.60 (30.38)                                        
 49 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR                57.73      57.83        
                  27.60       57.83 (30.23)                                        
 50 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                57.79      57.87        
                  27.58       57.87 (30.29)                                        
 51 Perez, Lindsey N    16 COND-MR                56.98      57.92        
                  27.66       57.92 (30.26)                                        
 52 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.68      57.95        
                  27.23       57.95 (30.72)                                        
 53 Chan, Kimberly      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      58.02        
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)                                        
 54 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                  57.77      58.52        
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)                                        
 55 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR                 57.69      58.55        
                  27.81       58.55 (30.74)                                        
 56 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                  57.46      58.83        
                  28.06       58.83 (30.77)                                        
 57 Palma, Carla l      15 Sachem-MR              57.56      58.94        
                  27.82       58.94 (31.12)                                        
 58 Stein, Kimmy A      15 SSL-MR                 57.11      58.98        
                  28.46       58.98 (30.52)                                        
 59 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR                57.23      59.31        
                  28.71       59.31 (30.60)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Keannie  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.61    1:00.39        
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.51   3/16/2001 Kiersten Z Koronowicz                      
    Metro AG: $ 1:45.99   12/2/2010 Lia M. Neal at US-AT&T SCY Nat, AGUA-MR    
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                1:55.19  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                1:55.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:04.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.64    1:54.64 NC-B    20  
                  26.40       55.69 (29.29)     1:25.50 (29.81)     1:54.64 (29.14)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Twisters-MR          1:56.34    1:56.03 JO      17  
                  26.59       55.80 (29.21)     1:25.77 (29.97)     1:56.03 (30.26)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:57.98    1:56.16 JO      16  
                  26.92       56.52 (29.60)     1:26.54 (30.02)     1:56.16 (29.62)
  4 Mesibov, Rachael    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.35    1:57.35 JO      15  
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)     1:26.58 (29.89)     1:57.35 (30.77)
  5 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR               1:55.54    1:57.94 JO      14  
                  26.64       55.92 (29.28)     1:26.11 (30.19)     1:57.94 (31.83)
  6 Webber, Claire      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.88    1:58.03 JO      13  
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)     1:26.70 (30.61)     1:58.03 (31.33)
  7 Silva, Giulianna e  15 LIAC-MR              1:59.47    1:58.61 JO      12  
                  26.66       57.29 (30.63)     1:28.37 (31.08)     1:58.61 (30.24)
  8 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR               1:58.24    1:59.04 JO      11  
                  26.97       56.96 (29.99)     1:28.16 (31.20)     1:59.04 (30.88)
  9 Teller, Jacqulyn S  16 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.05 JO       9  
                  27.26       57.07 (29.81)     1:28.22 (31.15)     1:59.05 (30.83)
 10 Wegescheide, Blair  18 PATS-MR              2:02.97    1:59.13 JO       7  
                  27.67       57.83 (30.16)     1:28.58 (30.75)     1:59.13 (30.55)
 11 McElwain, Maggie    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.60    1:59.21 JO       6  
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)     1:28.64 (30.48)     1:59.21 (30.57)
 12 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:58.65    1:59.29 JO       5  
                  27.50       57.81 (30.31)     1:28.73 (30.92)     1:59.29 (30.56)
 13 Newton, Melanie S   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03    1:59.41 JO       4  
                  26.93       57.08 (30.15)     1:28.32 (31.24)     1:59.41 (31.09)
 14 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              2:00.50    1:59.56 JO       3  
                  27.79       58.57 (30.78)     1:29.48 (30.91)     1:59.56 (30.08)
 15 Venice, Charissa L  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.74    2:00.43 JO       2  
                  27.44       57.83 (30.39)     1:29.20 (31.37)     2:00.43 (31.23)
 16 Lauer, Valerie      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.08    2:00.50 JO       1  
                  27.23       57.76 (30.53)     1:29.12 (31.36)     2:00.50 (31.38)
 17 Suarez, Daniela I   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.68    2:00.57 JO     
                  27.97       58.69 (30.72)     1:29.90 (31.21)     2:00.57 (30.67)
 18 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              1:59.21    2:00.75 JO     
                  26.91       57.12 (30.21)     1:28.80 (31.68)     2:00.75 (31.95)
 19 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:02.04    2:00.87 JO     
                  27.18       57.59 (30.41)     1:29.53 (31.94)     2:00.87 (31.34)
 20 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              2:00.28    2:01.15 JO     
                  27.42       58.39 (30.97)     1:30.15 (31.76)     2:01.15 (31.00)
 21 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              1:58.51    2:01.26 JO     
                  27.42       57.97 (30.55)     1:29.51 (31.54)     2:01.26 (31.75)
 22 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.32    2:01.34 JO     
                  27.31       58.04 (30.73)     1:29.87 (31.83)     2:01.34 (31.47)
 23 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR              2:01.21    2:01.45 JO     
                  27.91       58.73 (30.82)     1:30.29 (31.56)     2:01.45 (31.16)
 24 Trivino, Maria A    15 NCAC-MR              2:04.14    2:01.46 JO     
                  27.34       58.59 (31.25)     1:30.23 (31.64)     2:01.46 (31.23)
 25 Reilly, Bridget K   15 GAEL-MR              2:03.08    2:01.95 JO     
                  28.46       59.08 (30.62)     1:30.14 (31.06)     2:01.95 (31.81)
 26 Winkler, Erika L    17 LIAC-MR              1:59.22    2:02.28 JO     
                  28.10       59.22 (31.12)     1:31.14 (31.92)     2:02.28 (31.14)
 27 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:59.14    2:02.30 JO     
                  28.29       59.77 (31.48)     1:31.36 (31.59)     2:02.30 (30.94)
 28 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:03.11    2:02.31 JO     
                  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:30.64 (31.71)     2:02.31 (31.67)
 29 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.91    2:02.39 JO     
                  27.59       58.41 (30.82)     1:30.25 (31.84)     2:02.39 (32.14)
 30 Goodwin, Lindsey A  17 BASC-MR              2:01.85    2:02.50 JO     
                  27.34       58.34 (31.00)     1:30.78 (32.44)     2:02.50 (31.72)
 31 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:00.36    2:02.55 JO     
                  28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:31.33 (31.66)     2:02.55 (31.22)
 32 Wilkins, Natalia M  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.03    2:02.69 JO     
                  27.98       59.15 (31.17)     1:31.00 (31.85)     2:02.69 (31.69)
 33 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:03.12 JO     
                  27.96       58.83 (30.87)     1:30.87 (32.04)     2:03.12 (32.25)
 34 Cuiffo, Andie M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.55    2:03.27 JO     
                  27.13       57.98 (30.85)     1:30.45 (32.47)     2:03.27 (32.82)
 35 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.48    2:03.31 JO     
                  27.69       58.53 (30.84)     1:30.82 (32.29)     2:03.31 (32.49)
 36 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              2:01.68    2:03.39 JO     
                  27.46       58.57 (31.11)     1:30.98 (32.41)     2:03.39 (32.41)
 37 Scott, Lucy E       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.62    2:03.53 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:32.59 (31.80)     2:03.53 (30.94)
 38 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                2:03.84    2:03.55 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.12 (31.33)     1:32.05 (31.93)     2:03.55 (31.50)
 39 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              2:03.14    2:03.61 JO     
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:31.66 (32.27)     2:03.61 (31.95)
 40 Hutchings, Emma J   15 Badger-MR            2:03.46    2:03.69 JO     
                  28.03       59.23 (31.20)     1:31.83 (32.60)     2:03.69 (31.86)
 41 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.96    2:03.80 JO     
                  28.58       59.93 (31.35)     1:31.77 (31.84)     2:03.80 (32.03)
 42 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.94    2:03.95 JO     
                  27.99       59.76 (31.77)     1:31.82 (32.06)     2:03.95 (32.13)
 43 Kuo, Jacqueline     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.26    2:04.34 JO     
                  27.89       59.24 (31.35)     1:31.47 (32.23)     2:04.34 (32.87)
 44 Rodriguez, Keannie  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00    2:04.52        
                  28.15       59.76 (31.61)     1:32.44 (32.68)     2:04.52 (32.08)
 45 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:01.96    2:04.63        
                  28.07       59.92 (31.85)     1:32.64 (32.72)     2:04.63 (31.99)
 46 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:04.28    2:05.21        
                  28.44     1:00.24 (31.80)     1:32.71 (32.47)     2:05.21 (32.50)
 47 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:05.24        
                  28.41     1:00.20 (31.79)     1:32.99 (32.79)     2:05.24 (32.25)
 48 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.90    2:06.01        
                  28.96     1:00.81 (31.85)     1:33.54 (32.73)     2:06.01 (32.47)
 49 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:06.08        
                  28.66     1:00.30 (31.64)     1:33.29 (32.99)     2:06.08 (32.79)
 50 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               2:03.81    2:06.86        
                  29.19     1:01.51 (32.32)     1:34.32 (32.81)     2:06.86 (32.54)
 51 Kallansrude, Kimbe  18 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.17    2:08.01        
                  28.41     1:00.85 (32.44)     1:34.78 (33.93)     2:08.01 (33.23)
 52 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.17    2:09.01        
                  28.66     1:00.73 (32.07)     1:34.58 (33.85)     2:09.01 (34.43)
 53 Bauersachs, Kately  16 PBAC-MR              2:03.99    2:10.66        
                  29.24     1:02.17 (32.93)     1:36.88 (34.71)     2:10.66 (33.78)
 54 Chang, Elizabeth    17 LIAC-MR              2:03.52    2:11.06        
                  29.70     1:02.74 (33.04)     1:36.41 (33.67)     2:11.06 (34.65)
 -- Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.60         DQ        
      60 False start
                  26.60       56.78 (30.18)     1:28.25 (31.47)          DQ (30.39)
 -- Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR              2:03.66         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:57.46    1/1/1983 Lori Boehler                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                5:03.09  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                5:06.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                5:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:07.03    5:06.13 SECT    20  
                  27.44       57.78 (30.34)     1:28.80 (31.02)     1:59.81 (31.01)
        2:30.94 (31.13)     3:02.11 (31.17)     3:33.27 (31.16)     4:04.80 (31.53)
        4:35.98 (31.18)     5:06.13 (30.15)                                        
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            5:13.41    5:09.44 JO      17  
                  28.21       59.21 (31.00)     1:30.45 (31.24)     2:01.93 (31.48)
        2:33.05 (31.12)     3:04.21 (31.16)     3:35.88 (31.67)     4:07.54 (31.66)
        4:39.31 (31.77)     5:09.44 (30.13)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              5:13.95    5:10.10 JO      16  
                  27.55       58.70 (31.15)     1:30.06 (31.36)     2:01.90 (31.84)
        2:33.39 (31.49)     3:04.80 (31.41)     3:36.03 (31.23)     4:07.61 (31.58)
        4:39.19 (31.58)     5:10.10 (30.91)                                        
  4 Silva, Giulianna e  15 LIAC-MR              5:24.20    5:10.37 JO      15  
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)     1:29.29 (31.38)     2:00.96 (31.67)
        2:32.53 (31.57)     3:04.35 (31.82)     3:35.96 (31.61)     4:07.72 (31.76)
        4:39.45 (31.73)     5:10.37 (30.92)                                        
  5 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            5:18.37    5:13.00 JO      14  
                  26.80       56.56 (29.76)     1:27.76 (31.20)     1:59.46 (31.70)
        2:31.41 (31.95)     3:03.66 (32.25)     3:35.72 (32.06)     4:08.40 (32.68)
        4:41.20 (32.80)     5:13.00 (31.80)                                        
  6 McElwain, Maggie    16 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.43    5:14.37 JO      13  
                  28.45       59.29 (30.84)     1:30.72 (31.43)     2:02.26 (31.54)
        2:33.69 (31.43)     3:05.67 (31.98)     3:37.83 (32.16)     4:10.24 (32.41)
        4:42.64 (32.40)     5:14.37 (31.73)                                        
  7 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            5:08.61    5:14.64 JO      12  
                  28.47       59.73 (31.26)     1:31.55 (31.82)     2:03.56 (32.01)
        2:35.33 (31.77)     3:07.11 (31.78)     3:39.19 (32.08)     4:11.11 (31.92)
        4:43.12 (32.01)     5:14.64 (31.52)                                        
  8 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              5:10.40    5:14.98 JO      11  
                  27.94       59.02 (31.08)     1:30.77 (31.75)     2:02.99 (32.22)
        2:35.06 (32.07)     3:07.18 (32.12)     3:39.67 (32.49)     4:11.84 (32.17)
        4:44.00 (32.16)     5:14.98 (30.98)                                        
  9 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              5:14.25    5:15.17 JO       9  
                  27.64       58.58 (30.94)     1:29.92 (31.34)     2:01.71 (31.79)
        2:33.36 (31.65)     3:05.68 (32.32)     3:38.15 (32.47)     4:10.77 (32.62)
        4:43.34 (32.57)     5:15.17 (31.83)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Rachael    17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.61    5:16.83 JO       7  
                  27.82       58.73 (30.91)     1:30.07 (31.34)     2:01.77 (31.70)
        2:34.10 (32.33)     3:06.05 (31.95)     3:38.51 (32.46)     4:11.32 (32.81)
        4:44.22 (32.90)     5:16.83 (32.61)                                        
 11 Lauer, Valerie      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.13    5:17.25 JO       6  
                  27.87       59.12 (31.25)     1:31.51 (32.39)     2:03.87 (32.36)
        2:35.85 (31.98)     3:07.93 (32.08)     3:40.02 (32.09)     4:12.98 (32.96)
        4:45.68 (32.70)     5:17.25 (31.57)                                        
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.31    5:17.89 JO       5  
                  27.88       58.94 (31.06)     1:30.67 (31.73)     2:03.11 (32.44)
        2:35.37 (32.26)     3:07.79 (32.42)     3:40.37 (32.58)     4:12.92 (32.55)
        4:45.59 (32.67)     5:17.89 (32.30)                                        
 13 Delane, Kelly A     15 WEST-MR              5:20.90    5:21.88 JO       4  
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:32.90 (32.41)     2:05.42 (32.52)
        2:38.36 (32.94)     3:11.50 (33.14)     3:44.16 (32.66)     4:16.84 (32.68)
        4:49.87 (33.03)     5:21.88 (32.01)                                        
 14 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.53    5:23.55 JO       3  
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)     1:32.52 (32.34)     2:05.48 (32.96)
        2:38.85 (33.37)     3:11.97 (33.12)     3:44.95 (32.98)     4:18.06 (33.11)
        4:51.46 (33.40)     5:23.55 (32.09)                                        
 15 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              5:24.55    5:23.66 JO       2  
                  28.38     1:00.25 (31.87)     1:32.92 (32.67)     2:05.87 (32.95)
        2:39.18 (33.31)     3:12.29 (33.11)     3:45.17 (32.88)     4:18.53 (33.36)
        4:51.66 (33.13)     5:23.66 (32.00)                                        
 16 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               5:20.34    5:23.82 JO       1  
                  28.26       59.26 (31.00)     1:31.60 (32.34)     2:04.40 (32.80)
        2:37.57 (33.17)     3:10.98 (33.41)     3:44.27 (33.29)     4:17.88 (33.61)
        4:51.14 (33.26)     5:23.82 (32.68)                                        
 17 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                5:23.98    5:25.38 JO     
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:32.25 (32.30)     2:04.99 (32.74)
        2:38.03 (33.04)     3:11.51 (33.48)     3:45.18 (33.67)     4:18.82 (33.64)
        4:52.55 (33.73)     5:25.38 (32.83)                                        
 18 Konopka, Katherine  16 Badger-MR            5:26.26    5:25.74 JO     
                  28.52     1:01.00 (32.48)     1:34.13 (33.13)     2:07.76 (33.63)
        2:41.14 (33.38)     3:14.39 (33.25)     3:47.80 (33.41)     4:21.00 (33.20)
        4:53.91 (32.91)     5:25.74 (31.83)                                        
 19 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.62    5:27.45 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.12 (32.13)     1:33.59 (32.47)     2:06.51 (32.92)
        2:40.01 (33.50)     3:13.60 (33.59)     3:47.20 (33.60)     4:20.99 (33.79)
        4:54.76 (33.77)     5:27.45 (32.69)                                        
 20 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              5:17.13    5:27.81 JO     
                  27.77       58.82 (31.05)     1:30.71 (31.89)     2:03.84 (33.13)
        2:37.31 (33.47)     3:11.11 (33.80)     3:45.55 (34.44)     4:20.08 (34.53)
        4:54.46 (34.38)     5:27.81 (33.35)                                        
 21 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              5:27.46    5:27.91 JO     
                  27.99       59.19 (31.20)     1:31.46 (32.27)     2:04.12 (32.66)
        2:37.38 (33.26)     3:11.43 (34.05)     3:45.20 (33.77)     4:19.10 (33.90)
        4:53.66 (34.56)     5:27.91 (34.25)                                        
 22 Winkler, Erika L    17 LIAC-MR              5:25.27    5:28.12 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.15 (32.26)     1:33.88 (32.73)     2:07.17 (33.29)
        2:41.00 (33.83)     3:14.60 (33.60)     3:48.12 (33.52)     4:21.71 (33.59)
        4:55.29 (33.58)     5:28.12 (32.83)                                        
 23 Reilly, Bridget K   15 GAEL-MR              5:23.51    5:28.24 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.18 (31.63)     1:32.74 (32.56)     2:05.84 (33.10)
        2:39.58 (33.74)     3:13.28 (33.70)     3:47.47 (34.19)     4:21.19 (33.72)
        4:55.22 (34.03)     5:28.24 (33.02)                                        
 24 Senken, Natasha L   17 LIAC-MR              5:29.00    5:29.19 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.59 (31.57)     1:33.55 (32.96)     2:06.73 (33.18)
        2:40.30 (33.57)     3:13.90 (33.60)     3:47.57 (33.67)     4:21.70 (34.13)
        4:55.77 (34.07)     5:29.19 (33.42)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Keannie  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.68    5:29.23 JO     
                  28.67       59.75 (31.08)     1:31.90 (32.15)     2:04.87 (32.97)
        2:38.50 (33.63)     3:12.50 (34.00)     3:46.87 (34.37)     4:21.55 (34.68)
        4:55.88 (34.33)     5:29.23 (33.35)                                        
 26 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               5:26.74    5:30.41 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)     1:36.68 (33.76)     2:10.08 (33.40)
        2:44.08 (34.00)     3:17.89 (33.81)     3:51.67 (33.78)     4:24.89 (33.22)
        4:58.51 (33.62)     5:30.41 (31.90)                                        
 27 Hutchings, Emma J   15 Badger-MR            5:26.36    5:30.53 JO     
                  28.37     1:00.21 (31.84)     1:33.08 (32.87)     2:06.78 (33.70)
        2:41.39 (34.61)     3:14.94 (33.55)     3:48.97 (34.03)     4:23.07 (34.10)
        4:57.97 (34.90)     5:30.53 (32.56)                                        
 28 Wilkins, Natalia M  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.37    5:30.62 JO     
                  28.06       59.76 (31.70)     1:32.49 (32.73)     2:05.38 (32.89)
        2:38.58 (33.20)     3:12.98 (34.40)     3:47.43 (34.45)     4:21.67 (34.24)
        4:56.39 (34.72)     5:30.62 (34.23)                                        
 29 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR              5:30.67    5:30.67 JO     
                  28.73     1:01.32 (32.59)     1:34.31 (32.99)     2:07.13 (32.82)
        2:39.85 (32.72)     3:13.47 (33.62)     3:47.63 (34.16)     4:22.43 (34.80)
        4:57.34 (34.91)     5:30.67 (33.33)                                        
 30 McGrath, Deirdre R  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.76    5:30.87 JO     
                  29.37     1:02.47 (33.10)     1:35.82 (33.35)     2:09.69 (33.87)
        2:43.03 (33.34)     3:17.20 (34.17)     3:51.08 (33.88)     4:24.88 (33.80)
        4:58.75 (33.87)     5:30.87 (32.12)                                        
 31 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              5:30.05    5:31.70        
                  27.87       59.81 (31.94)     1:33.25 (33.44)     2:07.14 (33.89)
        2:41.04 (33.90)     3:15.04 (34.00)     3:49.47 (34.43)     4:24.21 (34.74)
        4:58.49 (34.28)     5:31.70 (33.21)                                        
 32 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                5:28.46    5:33.41        
                  28.51     1:00.29 (31.78)     1:33.24 (32.95)     2:06.65 (33.41)
        2:40.26 (33.61)     3:14.02 (33.76)     3:48.25 (34.23)     4:23.21 (34.96)
        4:58.34 (35.13)     5:33.41 (35.07)                                        
 32 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               5:16.40    5:33.41        
                  28.89     1:01.64 (32.75)     1:35.65 (34.01)     2:09.57 (33.92)
        2:44.30 (34.73)     3:18.01 (33.71)     3:51.90 (33.89)     4:25.95 (34.05)
        4:59.95 (34.00)     5:33.41 (33.46)                                        
 34 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.56    5:33.70        
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)     1:36.42 (33.55)     2:10.37 (33.95)
        2:43.82 (33.45)     3:18.00 (34.18)     3:52.16 (34.16)     4:26.05 (33.89)
        5:00.42 (34.37)     5:33.70 (33.28)                                        
 35 Quinn, Shannon C    18 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.41    5:34.00        
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:36.26 (33.83)     2:10.19 (33.93)
        2:43.60 (33.41)     3:17.83 (34.23)     3:52.10 (34.27)     4:26.76 (34.66)
        5:00.49 (33.73)     5:34.00 (33.51)                                        
 36 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              5:29.71    5:34.32        
                  29.50     1:02.54 (33.04)     1:36.58 (34.04)     2:10.44 (33.86)
        2:44.64 (34.20)     3:18.79 (34.15)     3:53.08 (34.29)     4:27.34 (34.26)
        5:01.53 (34.19)     5:34.32 (32.79)                                        
 37 Lappas, Olivia      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.73    5:34.35        
                  29.38     1:01.82 (32.44)     1:35.29 (33.47)     2:09.18 (33.89)
        2:43.50 (34.32)     3:17.57 (34.07)     3:51.89 (34.32)     4:26.73 (34.84)
        5:01.45 (34.72)     5:34.35 (32.90)                                        
 38 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                5:26.44    5:44.15        
                  28.89     1:01.39 (32.50)     1:35.71 (34.32)     2:10.77 (35.06)
        2:46.18 (35.41)     3:21.97 (35.79)     3:57.85 (35.88)     4:33.48 (35.63)
        5:09.45 (35.97)     5:44.15 (34.70)                                        
 39 Swartwout, Erica L  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.96    5:45.19        
                  29.08     1:01.54 (32.46)     1:35.44 (33.90)     2:10.63 (35.19)
        2:46.01 (35.38)     3:21.68 (35.67)     3:57.61 (35.93)     4:33.77 (36.16)
        5:09.89 (36.12)     5:45.19 (35.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 10:21.86   3/19/2010 Cady Zawatson, LIAC-MR                    
    Metro AG: $  9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                10:15.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                10:39.19  SECT Speedo Series North
                11:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR  10:40.82   10:26.50 SECT    20  
                  27.93       58.57 (30.64)     1:30.09 (31.52)     2:01.44 (31.35)
        2:33.03 (31.59)     3:04.66 (31.63)     3:36.38 (31.72)     4:08.30 (31.92)
        4:40.26 (31.96)     5:12.15 (31.89)     5:43.64 (31.49)     6:14.88 (31.24)
        6:46.78 (31.90)     7:18.66 (31.88)     7:50.17 (31.51)     8:21.73 (31.56)
        8:53.33 (31.60)     9:24.96 (31.63)     9:56.65 (31.69)    10:26.50 (29.85)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:35.99   10:31.39 SECT    17  
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)     1:30.79 (31.68)     2:02.73 (31.94)
        2:34.48 (31.75)     3:06.29 (31.81)     3:37.78 (31.49)     4:09.51 (31.73)
        4:41.10 (31.59)     5:12.85 (31.75)     5:44.64 (31.79)     6:16.23 (31.59)
        6:48.31 (32.08)     7:20.31 (32.00)     7:52.22 (31.91)     8:24.25 (32.03)
        8:56.22 (31.97)     9:28.80 (32.58)    10:00.74 (31.94)    10:31.39 (30.65)
  3 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR           10:38.52   10:31.56 SECT    16  
                  28.44       59.46 (31.02)     1:30.92 (31.46)     2:02.51 (31.59)
        2:34.47 (31.96)     3:06.34 (31.87)     3:38.36 (32.02)     4:10.30 (31.94)
        4:42.04 (31.74)     5:14.17 (32.13)     5:46.09 (31.92)     6:18.52 (32.43)
        6:49.97 (31.45)     7:22.23 (32.26)     7:54.46 (32.23)     8:26.59 (32.13)
        8:58.19 (31.60)     9:30.43 (32.24)    10:01.88 (31.45)    10:31.56 (29.68)
  4 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR             10:46.83   10:44.06 JO      15  
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:33.81 (32.62)     2:06.27 (32.46)
        2:39.02 (32.75)     3:11.83 (32.81)     3:44.62 (32.79)     4:17.41 (32.79)
        4:50.17 (32.76)     5:22.87 (32.70)     5:55.08 (32.21)     6:27.46 (32.38)
        6:59.90 (32.44)     7:32.29 (32.39)     8:04.72 (32.43)     8:36.85 (32.13)
        9:08.84 (31.99)     9:40.88 (32.04)    10:12.98 (32.10)    10:44.06 (31.08)
  5 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR              11:02.17   10:58.81 JO      14  
                  28.42       59.65 (31.23)     1:31.99 (32.34)     2:04.91 (32.92)
        2:38.04 (33.13)     3:11.13 (33.09)     3:44.31 (33.18)     4:17.56 (33.25)
        4:51.09 (33.53)     5:24.60 (33.51)     5:57.91 (33.31)     6:31.34 (33.43)
        7:05.04 (33.70)     7:38.63 (33.59)     8:12.22 (33.59)     8:45.81 (33.59)
        9:19.55 (33.74)     9:52.90 (33.35)    10:26.09 (33.19)    10:58.81 (32.72)
  6 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR               10:55.44   11:07.32 JO      13  
                  29.26     1:00.96 (31.70)     1:33.25 (32.29)     2:06.14 (32.89)
        2:39.30 (33.16)     3:12.55 (33.25)     3:46.00 (33.45)     4:19.57 (33.57)
        4:53.56 (33.99)     5:27.49 (33.93)     6:01.28 (33.79)     6:35.44 (34.16)
        7:08.93 (33.49)     7:43.26 (34.33)     8:17.48 (34.22)     8:51.75 (34.27)
        9:25.83 (34.08)     9:59.94 (34.11)    10:34.21 (34.27)    11:07.32 (33.11)
  7 Konopka, Katherine  16 Badger-MR           11:03.81   11:09.22 JO      12  
                  29.51     1:02.59 (33.08)     1:35.45 (32.86)     2:08.79 (33.34)
        2:42.38 (33.59)     3:16.20 (33.82)     3:49.84 (33.64)     4:23.75 (33.91)
        4:57.53 (33.78)     5:31.51 (33.98)     6:05.31 (33.80)     6:39.35 (34.04)
        7:13.45 (34.10)     7:47.41 (33.96)     8:21.66 (34.25)     8:55.73 (34.07)
        9:29.79 (34.06)    10:03.93 (34.14)    10:37.43 (33.50)    11:09.22 (31.79)
  8 Hutchings, Emma J   15 Badger-MR           10:56.77   11:16.73         11  
                  29.67     1:02.10 (32.43)     1:35.29 (33.19)     2:09.07 (33.78)
        2:42.79 (33.72)     3:16.22 (33.43)     3:50.29 (34.07)     4:24.18 (33.89)
        4:58.44 (34.26)     5:32.66 (34.22)     6:06.90 (34.24)     6:41.39 (34.49)
        7:15.68 (34.29)     7:50.35 (34.67)     8:25.10 (34.75)     8:59.47 (34.37)
        9:34.19 (34.72)    10:09.04 (34.85)    10:43.64 (34.60)    11:16.73 (33.09)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.57   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 53.98  11/21/2008 Kim Holden at 2008  Girls Fede, BGNW-MR      
                58.59  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
              1:00.29  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:05.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR                 59.40      59.91 SECT    20  
                  28.77       59.91 (31.14)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.79    1:00.14 SECT    17  
                  29.30     1:00.14 (30.84)                                        
  3 Dari, Hannah E      15 COND-MR              1:00.85    1:00.63 JO      16  
                  29.18     1:00.63 (31.45)                                        
  4 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.49    1:00.65 JO      15  
                  29.09     1:00.65 (31.56)                                        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                1:00.40    1:01.09 JO      14  
  6 Ren, Isabel T       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:01.32 JO      13  
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Emma E     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.89    1:01.56 JO      12  
                  29.97     1:01.56 (31.59)                                        
  8 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:02.85    1:01.80 JO      11  
                  30.21     1:01.80 (31.59)                                        
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A  15 WEST-MR              1:00.62    1:01.85 JO       9  
                  29.84     1:01.85 (32.01)                                        
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleig  15 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:01.92 JO       7  
                  29.87     1:01.92 (32.05)                                        
 11 Jacob, Kaitlin      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.24    1:02.00 JO       6  
                  29.48     1:02.00 (32.52)                                        
 12 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89    1:02.17 JO       5  
                  30.25     1:02.17 (31.92)                                        
 13 Newton, Melanie S   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:02.27 JO       4  
                  30.40     1:02.27 (31.87)                                        
 14 Henderson, Emma D   17 IA-MR                1:05.27    1:02.28 JO       3  
                  30.36     1:02.28 (31.92)                                        
 15 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:02.38 JO       2  
                  30.53     1:02.38 (31.85)                                        
 16 Fuchs, Amanda B     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.53    1:02.40 JO       1  
                  29.86     1:02.40 (32.54)                                        
 17 Winkler, Erika L    17 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.60 JO     
                  30.78     1:02.60 (31.82)                                        
 18 Theal, Jacqueline   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:02.74 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.74 (32.75)                                        
 19 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.58    1:02.77 JO     
                  30.26     1:02.77 (32.51)                                        
 20 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:02.79 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)                                        
 21 Konopka, Katherine  16 Badger-MR            1:02.33    1:02.88 JO     
                  30.67     1:02.88 (32.21)                                        
 22 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.38 JO     
                  30.74     1:03.38 (32.64)                                        
 22 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR              1:02.58    1:03.38 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.38 (33.39)                                        
 24 Liddy, Nicole M     16 SSL-MR               1:00.46    1:03.41 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.41 (32.88)                                        
 25 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              1:04.85    1:03.46 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.46 (32.99)                                        
 25 Rutkoske, Paige     16 PATS-MR              1:03.85    1:03.46 JO     
                  31.05     1:03.46 (32.41)                                        
 27 Leary, Tanita A     16 GAEL-MR              1:03.51    1:03.55 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.55 (33.09)                                        
 27 Walsh, Georgina     16 NYCC-MR              1:04.13    1:03.55 JO     
                  30.90     1:03.55 (32.65)                                        
 29 Delane, Kelly A     15 WEST-MR              1:05.24    1:03.58 JO     
                  30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)                                        
 30 Kuo, Jacqueline     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:03.65 JO     
                  30.73     1:03.65 (32.92)                                        
 31 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                1:04.84    1:03.69 JO     
                  31.34     1:03.69 (32.35)                                        
 32 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:03.84 JO     
                  30.87     1:03.84 (32.97)                                        
 33 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.92    1:03.86 JO     
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)                                        
 33 Cuiffo, Andie M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:03.86 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)                                        
 35 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              1:04.96    1:03.89 JO     
                  30.62     1:03.89 (33.27)                                        
 36 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              1:04.30    1:03.95 JO     
                  30.90     1:03.95 (33.05)                                        
 37 Chan, Kimberly      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.93    1:04.20 JO     
                  31.38     1:04.20 (32.82)                                        
 38 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           1:03.28    1:04.36 JO     
                  31.33     1:04.36 (33.03)                                        
 39 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:04.41 JO     
                  30.99     1:04.41 (33.42)                                        
 40 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                1:04.51    1:04.46 JO     
                  31.23     1:04.46 (33.23)                                        
 41 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.84    1:04.47 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.47 (33.32)                                        
 42 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.23    1:04.55 JO     
                  31.39     1:04.55 (33.16)                                        
 43 Jiran, Ashley       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12    1:04.69 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.69 (33.27)                                        
 44 Mullany, Claire D   18 NYCC-MR              1:05.43    1:04.71 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)                                        
 45 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR              1:03.11    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.67     1:04.93 (33.26)                                        
 46 Desousa, Dana       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:04.94 JO     
                  31.41     1:04.94 (33.53)                                        
 47 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.73    1:04.96 JO     
                  31.89     1:04.96 (33.07)                                        
 48 Martinez, Adrianna  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:05.04 JO     
                  31.13     1:05.04 (33.91)                                        
 49 Stansbury, Kate F   15 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.60     1:05.13 (33.53)                                        
 50 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:05.37 JO     
                  31.70     1:05.37 (33.67)                                        
 51 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:05.80        
                  31.73     1:05.80 (34.07)                                        
 52 O'Connor, Ann       17 BASC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.00        
                  32.01     1:06.00 (33.99)                                        
 53 Goodwin, Lindsey A  17 BASC-MR              1:05.45    1:06.14        
                  32.05     1:06.14 (34.09)                                        
 54 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.61        
                  32.10     1:06.61 (34.51)                                        
 55 Palma, Carla l      15 Sachem-MR            1:04.86    1:06.98        
                  32.10     1:06.98 (34.88)                                        
 56 Perez, Lindsey N    16 COND-MR              1:05.35    1:07.18        
                  32.68     1:07.18 (34.50)                                        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W     18 IA-MR                1:03.54         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.37    1/1/1997 CristinaTeuscher                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:06.99  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:10.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR               2:07.97    2:09.49 SECT    20  
                  29.58     1:01.55 (31.97)     1:34.78 (33.23)     2:09.49 (34.71)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            2:11.15    2:10.60 JO      17  
                  30.87     1:03.89 (33.02)     1:37.59 (33.70)     2:10.60 (33.01)
  3 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.33    2:10.64 JO      16  
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)     1:36.54 (34.24)     2:10.64 (34.10)
  4 Ren, Isabel T       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.06    2:12.20 JO      15  
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:37.23 (34.39)     2:12.20 (34.97)
  5 Grady, Caitlin M    16 COND-MR              2:08.56    2:12.98 JO      14  
                  30.25     1:03.27 (33.02)     1:37.74 (34.47)     2:12.98 (35.24)
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A  15 WEST-MR              2:13.92    2:13.59 JO      13  
                  31.35     1:05.10 (33.75)     1:39.43 (34.33)     2:13.59 (34.16)
  7 Walsh, Georgina     16 NYCC-MR              2:12.85    2:13.83 JO      12  
                  30.89     1:04.68 (33.79)     1:39.45 (34.77)     2:13.83 (34.38)
  8 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              2:18.57    2:14.03 JO      11  
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)     1:39.56 (34.78)     2:14.03 (34.47)
  9 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.78    2:14.81 JO       9  
                  31.24     1:05.25 (34.01)     1:40.11 (34.86)     2:14.81 (34.70)
 10 Leary, Tanita A     16 GAEL-MR              2:14.12    2:15.18 JO       7  
                  31.97     1:06.32 (34.35)     1:40.85 (34.53)     2:15.18 (34.33)
 11 Konopka, Katherine  16 Badger-MR            2:15.49    2:15.32 JO       6  
                  31.57     1:06.00 (34.43)     1:40.85 (34.85)     2:15.32 (34.47)
 12 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.20    2:15.35 JO       4.5
                  31.18     1:05.54 (34.36)     1:40.67 (35.13)     2:15.35 (34.68)
 12 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.38    2:15.35 JO       4.5
                  31.61     1:05.62 (34.01)     1:40.51 (34.89)     2:15.35 (34.84)
 14 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:15.47 JO       3  
                  31.44     1:05.38 (33.94)     1:40.71 (35.33)     2:15.47 (34.76)
 15 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.61    2:15.57 JO       2  
                  32.43     1:06.56 (34.13)     1:41.59 (35.03)     2:15.57 (33.98)
 16 Fuchs, Amanda B     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.59    2:15.64 JO       1  
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)     1:40.31 (35.01)     2:15.64 (35.33)
 17 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                2:15.74    2:15.94 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.67 (34.19)     1:40.92 (35.25)     2:15.94 (35.02)
 18 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           2:14.39    2:16.19 JO     
                  31.85     1:05.60 (33.75)     1:40.61 (35.01)     2:16.19 (35.58)
 19 Chan, Kimberly      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.73    2:16.27 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.11 (34.89)     1:42.08 (34.97)     2:16.27 (34.19)
 20 Delane, Kelly A     15 WEST-MR              2:15.93    2:16.72 JO     
                  31.71     1:06.18 (34.47)     1:41.61 (35.43)     2:16.72 (35.11)
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.75    2:17.16 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.84 (34.36)     1:41.67 (35.83)     2:17.16 (35.49)
 22 Theal, Jacqueline   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    2:17.19 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.22 (34.99)     1:41.92 (35.70)     2:17.19 (35.27)
 23 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR              2:16.98    2:17.22 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.15 (34.92)     1:42.32 (35.17)     2:17.22 (34.90)
 24 Winkler, Erika L    17 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:17.87 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.12 (33.90)     1:41.08 (35.96)     2:17.87 (36.79)
 25 Doherty, Kaitlin A  16 Middies-MR           2:20.14    2:17.90 JO     
                  32.08     1:06.76 (34.68)     1:42.66 (35.90)     2:17.90 (35.24)
 26 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              2:18.19    2:17.98 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.17 (34.75)     1:42.47 (35.30)     2:17.98 (35.51)
 27 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:13.16    2:18.22 JO     
                  31.67     1:05.92 (34.25)     1:41.87 (35.95)     2:18.22 (36.35)
 28 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              2:17.38    2:18.30 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.49 (34.40)     1:41.36 (35.87)     2:18.30 (36.94)
 29 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               2:16.71    2:18.47 JO     
                  32.82     1:08.63 (35.81)     1:44.12 (35.49)     2:18.47 (34.35)
 30 Weiner, Jade R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.17    2:18.48 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.20 (35.47)     1:43.42 (35.22)     2:18.48 (35.06)
 31 Swanson, Ellen B    18 NYCC-MR              2:19.75    2:18.63 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.11 (34.56)     1:42.47 (35.36)     2:18.63 (36.16)
 31 Desousa, Dana       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.02    2:18.63 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.30 (34.97)     1:43.16 (35.86)     2:18.63 (35.47)
 33 Mullany, Claire D   18 NYCC-MR              2:19.49    2:19.01 JO     
                  32.38     1:07.60 (35.22)     1:43.42 (35.82)     2:19.01 (35.59)
 33 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:18.81    2:19.01 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.70 (35.69)     1:43.26 (35.56)     2:19.01 (35.75)
 35 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:19.55    2:19.06 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.21 (35.38)     1:44.15 (35.94)     2:19.06 (34.91)
 36 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                2:19.18    2:19.26 JO     
                  32.70     1:07.64 (34.94)     1:43.49 (35.85)     2:19.26 (35.77)
 37 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.39    2:19.31 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.74 (34.82)     1:43.14 (36.40)     2:19.31 (36.17)
 38 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.98    2:19.36 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.77 (35.75)     1:45.30 (36.53)     2:19.36 (34.06)
 38 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.12    2:19.36 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.81 (35.67)     1:44.34 (36.53)     2:19.36 (35.02)
 40 Kuo, Jacqueline     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.12    2:19.39 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.50 (35.20)     1:43.77 (36.27)     2:19.39 (35.62)
 41 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:20.82    2:19.51 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.39 (35.38)     1:44.06 (35.67)     2:19.51 (35.45)
 42 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              2:16.21    2:19.90 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.40 (34.80)     1:42.79 (36.39)     2:19.90 (37.11)
 43 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:16.25    2:21.18        
                  31.72     1:06.37 (34.65)     1:43.73 (37.36)     2:21.18 (37.45)
 44 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:22.50        
                  32.97     1:08.60 (35.63)     1:45.26 (36.66)     2:22.50 (37.24)
 45 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:24.16        
                  33.27     1:09.23 (35.96)     1:46.80 (37.57)     2:24.16 (37.36)
 46 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.62    2:26.75        
                  33.85     1:11.01 (37.16)     1:49.13 (38.12)     2:26.75 (37.62)
 47 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.16    2:29.04        
                  34.19     1:10.52 (36.33)     1:49.31 (38.79)     2:29.04 (39.73)
 -- Fischer, Alix       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.31        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR              2:11.36        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.22   3/16/2001 Annie T. Mantey                            
    Metro AG: $ 1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                1:08.29  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:15.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               1:09.30    1:08.54 JO      20  
                  32.31     1:08.54 (36.23)                                        
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.91 JO      17  
                  31.93     1:08.91 (36.98)                                        
  3 Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.27 JO      16  
                  32.20     1:09.27 (37.07)                                        
  4 Crumm, Jessica A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.59    1:09.64 JO      15  
                  32.74     1:09.64 (36.90)                                        
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  15 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:09.75 JO      14  
                  32.38     1:09.75 (37.37)                                        
  6 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:10.67    1:10.00 JO      13  
                  32.83     1:10.00 (37.17)                                        
  7 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:10.06 JO      12  
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.30    1:10.21 JO      11  
                  32.36     1:10.21 (37.85)                                        
  9 Walsh, Georgina     16 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.51 JO       9  
                  33.17     1:10.51 (37.34)                                        
 10 Brady, Megan        17 LBA-MR               1:10.58    1:10.73 JO       7  
                  33.27     1:10.73 (37.46)                                        
 11 Brown, Je'lyn M     16 COND-MR              1:09.52    1:10.86 JO       6  
                  33.23     1:10.86 (37.63)                                        
 12 Senken, Natasha L   17 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.10 JO       4.5
                  33.70     1:11.10 (37.40)                                        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.10 JO       4.5
                  33.77     1:11.10 (37.33)                                        
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:11.36 JO       2.5
                  33.22     1:11.36 (38.14)                                        
 14 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.68    1:11.36 JO       2.5
                  33.48     1:11.36 (37.88)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.42    1:11.78 JO       1  
                  33.83     1:11.78 (37.95)                                        
 17 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR               1:11.92    1:11.90 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.90 (38.02)                                        
 18 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.33    1:11.93 JO     
                  32.88     1:11.93 (39.05)                                        
 19 Wilkins, Natalia M  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:11.96 JO     
                  33.77     1:11.96 (38.19)                                        
 20 Zielonka, Magdalen  16 NYCC-MR              1:12.98    1:12.09 JO     
                  33.75     1:12.09 (38.34)                                        
 21 Palikuca, Emmanuel  15 PATS-MR              1:12.85    1:12.12 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.12 (38.78)                                        
 22 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR               1:13.05    1:12.39 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.39 (38.23)                                        
 23 Etienne, Christina  15 NYCC-MR              1:13.28    1:12.40 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.40 (38.41)                                        
 24 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:12.42 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.42 (38.10)                                        
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.78    1:12.46 JO     
                  33.59     1:12.46 (38.87)                                        
 26 Chan, Kimberly      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:12.59 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.59 (38.18)                                        
 27 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              1:14.24    1:12.75 JO     
                  33.44     1:12.75 (39.31)                                        
 28 Scott, Lucy E       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.36    1:12.95 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.95 (38.74)                                        
 29 Suarez, Daniela I   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.25    1:13.18 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.18 (38.54)                                        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:13.38 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.38 (39.24)                                        
 31 Vani, Jacqueline J  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:13.49 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.49 (38.78)                                        
 32 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.58    1:13.50 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.50 (39.25)                                        
 33 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:13.71 JO     
                  34.32     1:13.71 (39.39)                                        
 34 Desousa, Dana       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:13.76 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.76 (39.18)                                        
 35 Mullany, Claire D   18 NYCC-MR              1:14.93    1:13.86 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.86 (39.33)                                        
 36 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR          1:14.25    1:13.92 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.92 (39.47)                                        
 37 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR               1:13.40    1:14.02 JO     
                  34.14     1:14.02 (39.88)                                        
 38 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              1:12.30    1:14.05 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.05 (39.07)                                        
 39 Swartwout, Erica L  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:14.10 JO     
                  33.70     1:14.10 (40.40)                                        
 40 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                1:10.91    1:14.32 JO     
                  34.44     1:14.32 (39.88)                                        
 41 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.69 JO     
                  35.13     1:14.69 (39.56)                                        
 42 Gibbons, Courtney   16 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:14.92 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.92 (39.77)                                        
 43 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:15.20        
                  34.98     1:15.20 (40.22)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Ann       17 BASC-MR              1:13.44    1:15.33        
                  34.67     1:15.33 (40.66)                                        
 45 Doherty, Kaitlin A  16 Middies-MR           1:13.47    1:15.34        
                  35.57     1:15.34 (39.77)                                        
 46 Rutkoske, Paige     16 PATS-MR              1:14.07    1:15.42        
                  35.59     1:15.42 (39.83)                                        
 47 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:16.00        
                  35.60     1:16.00 (40.40)                                        
 48 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:16.28        
                  36.01     1:16.28 (40.27)                                        
 49 Jiran, Ashley       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:18.94        
                  36.57     1:18.94 (42.37)                                        
 -- Trivino, Maria A    15 NCAC-MR              1:09.94         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  32.64          DQ (36.84)                                        
 -- Venice, Charissa L  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.64         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.79          DQ (38.80)                                        
 -- Wagner, Savannah C  17 COND-MR              1:11.98         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.74          DQ (39.26)                                        
 -- Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.70         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  34.81          DQ (39.25)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:18.11   3/17/2001 Shannon L. Daly                            
    Metro AG: $ 2:11.59   12/2/2010 Annie Zhu at US-AT&T SCY Natio, AGUA-MR    
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:26.29  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:28.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:27.13 SECT    20  
                  32.71     1:09.79 (37.08)     1:48.37 (38.58)     2:27.13 (38.76)
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:31.03 JO      17  
                  33.82     1:12.07 (38.25)     1:51.27 (39.20)     2:31.03 (39.76)
  3 Walsh, Georgina     16 NYCC-MR              2:32.77    2:31.42 JO      16  
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)     1:51.58 (39.38)     2:31.42 (39.84)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.06    2:32.25 JO      15  
                  34.24     1:12.61 (38.37)     1:52.38 (39.77)     2:32.25 (39.87)
  5 Reynoso, Jessica M  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.21    2:32.35 JO      14  
                  33.39     1:11.62 (38.23)     1:51.25 (39.63)     2:32.35 (41.10)
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.02    2:32.62 JO      13  
                  34.02     1:12.64 (38.62)     1:52.15 (39.51)     2:32.62 (40.47)
  7 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.48    2:33.21 JO      12  
                  34.56     1:13.21 (38.65)     1:53.00 (39.79)     2:33.21 (40.21)
  8 Senken, Natasha L   17 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:33.23 JO      11  
                  34.51     1:13.35 (38.84)     1:53.36 (40.01)     2:33.23 (39.87)
  9 Grady, Caitlin M    16 COND-MR              2:29.29    2:33.28 JO       9  
                  34.15     1:12.49 (38.34)     1:52.12 (39.63)     2:33.28 (41.16)
 10 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.06    2:33.46 JO       7  
                  35.37     1:14.30 (38.93)     1:53.23 (38.93)     2:33.46 (40.23)
 11 Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR              2:31.14    2:33.55 JO       6  
                  33.52     1:12.68 (39.16)     1:53.26 (40.58)     2:33.55 (40.29)
 12 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              2:31.29    2:33.89 JO       5  
                  34.40     1:13.36 (38.96)     1:53.34 (39.98)     2:33.89 (40.55)
 13 Nixon, Charlotte A  15 WEST-MR              2:32.29    2:33.91 JO       4  
                  34.77     1:14.11 (39.34)     1:54.07 (39.96)     2:33.91 (39.84)
 14 Etienne, Christina  15 NYCC-MR              2:38.91    2:34.28 JO       3  
                  33.56     1:12.47 (38.91)     1:53.05 (40.58)     2:34.28 (41.23)
 15 Scott, Lucy E       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.11    2:34.65 JO       2  
                  34.24     1:13.46 (39.22)     1:53.69 (40.23)     2:34.65 (40.96)
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:36.44    2:34.67 JO       1  
                  34.31     1:13.22 (38.91)     1:54.16 (40.94)     2:34.67 (40.51)
 17 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:35.56 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.05 (38.48)     1:53.07 (41.02)     2:35.56 (42.49)
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.98    2:35.79 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.55 (39.53)     1:55.28 (41.73)     2:35.79 (40.51)
 19 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              2:41.04    2:35.82 JO     
                  33.85     1:13.38 (39.53)     1:54.67 (41.29)     2:35.82 (41.15)
 20 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:30.97    2:36.13 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.49 (39.70)     1:55.05 (40.56)     2:36.13 (41.08)
 21 McGrath, Deirdre R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.47    2:36.21 JO     
                  34.14     1:14.30 (40.16)     1:56.36 (42.06)     2:36.21 (39.85)
 22 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.76    2:36.27 JO     
                  34.32     1:14.02 (39.70)     1:54.90 (40.88)     2:36.27 (41.37)
 23 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  15 COND-MR              2:36.75    2:36.44 JO     
                  32.80     1:12.46 (39.66)     1:54.33 (41.87)     2:36.44 (42.11)
 24 Wagner, Savannah C  17 COND-MR              2:35.24    2:36.54 JO     
                  34.82     1:14.57 (39.75)     1:55.35 (40.78)     2:36.54 (41.19)
 25 Desousa, Dana       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.98    2:36.88 JO     
                  35.33     1:15.00 (39.67)     1:55.70 (40.70)     2:36.88 (41.18)
 26 Chan, Kimberly      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.26    2:37.03 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.34 (40.33)     1:56.92 (40.58)     2:37.03 (40.11)
 27 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:37.33 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.54 (39.58)     1:55.89 (41.35)     2:37.33 (41.44)
 28 Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.71    2:37.68 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.49 (39.72)     1:55.93 (41.44)     2:37.68 (41.75)
 29 Zielonka, Magdalen  16 NYCC-MR              2:38.01    2:38.43 JO     
                  33.98     1:13.17 (39.19)     1:54.85 (41.68)     2:38.43 (43.58)
 30 Gibbons, Courtney   16 WAC-MR               2:39.85    2:39.19 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.26 (40.23)     1:57.64 (41.38)     2:39.19 (41.55)
 31 Vani, Jacqueline J  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.91    2:40.10 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.26 (40.18)     1:57.92 (42.66)     2:40.10 (42.18)
 32 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR               2:42.58    2:40.71 JO     
                  34.36     1:14.99 (40.63)     1:57.81 (42.82)     2:40.71 (42.90)
 33 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.77    2:41.46 JO     
                  35.84     1:18.22 (42.38)     1:59.22 (41.00)     2:41.46 (42.24)
 34 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:42.93    2:41.49 JO     
                  35.64     1:16.61 (40.97)     1:58.53 (41.92)     2:41.49 (42.96)
 35 Daly, Lauren B      17 PBAC-MR              2:41.01    2:42.22 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.27 (39.72)     1:57.19 (42.92)     2:42.22 (45.03)
 36 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.73    2:42.53 JO     
                  36.64     1:18.25 (41.61)     2:00.05 (41.80)     2:42.53 (42.48)
 37 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:40.51    2:43.02        
                  35.80     1:17.22 (41.42)     1:59.98 (42.76)     2:43.02 (43.04)
 38 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:43.33        
                  36.78     1:17.80 (41.02)     2:00.41 (42.61)     2:43.33 (42.92)
 39 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              2:42.48    2:44.24        
                  35.70     1:16.68 (40.98)     2:00.22 (43.54)     2:44.24 (44.02)
 40 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.75        
                  36.02     1:18.19 (42.17)     2:01.56 (43.37)     2:44.75 (43.19)
 41 Nash, Jennifer      16 LBA-MR               2:38.65    2:46.22        
                  36.05     1:18.93 (42.88)     2:02.95 (44.02)     2:46.22 (43.27)
 42 Martinez, Adrianna  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.41    2:46.47        
                  36.59     1:17.96 (41.37)     2:01.86 (43.90)     2:46.47 (44.61)
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuel  15 PATS-MR              2:42.90        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.65   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 54.26   4/22/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                57.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                58.99  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                59.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.48      58.77 NC-B    20  
                  27.72       58.77 (31.05)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      16 Hydro-MR             1:00.08      59.41 JO      17  
                  27.89       59.41 (31.52)                                        
  3 Whalen, Bridget     16 CSC-MR                 58.61      59.72 JO      16  
                  27.27       59.72 (32.45)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              1:01.23      59.88 JO      15  
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR                59.46      59.95 JO      14  
                  28.19       59.95 (31.76)                                        
  6 Hodges, Taylor M    16 COND-MR                59.27    1:00.00 JO      13  
                  27.78     1:00.00 (32.22)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A     16 GAEL-MR                59.56    1:00.08 JO      12  
                  28.22     1:00.08 (31.86)                                        
  8 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.07    1:00.24 JO      11  
                  28.43     1:00.24 (31.81)                                        
  9 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            1:01.84    1:00.33 JO       9  
                  27.80     1:00.33 (32.53)                                        
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.78    1:00.48 JO       7  
                  28.05     1:00.48 (32.43)                                        
 11 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.20    1:00.54 JO       6  
                  28.52     1:00.54 (32.02)                                        
 12 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:02.88    1:00.77 JO       5  
                  28.75     1:00.77 (32.02)                                        
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:00.92 JO       4  
                  28.35     1:00.92 (32.57)                                        
 14 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:01.03 JO       3  
                  27.78     1:01.03 (33.25)                                        
 15 Kallansrude, Kimbe  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61    1:01.14 JO       2  
                  28.33     1:01.14 (32.81)                                        
 16 Grady, Caitlin M    16 COND-MR              1:01.44    1:01.27 JO       1  
                  27.99     1:01.27 (33.28)                                        
 17 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR               1:02.91    1:01.47 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.47 (32.66)                                        
 18 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.33    1:01.49 JO     
                  28.75     1:01.49 (32.74)                                        
 19 Fuchs, Amanda B     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.25    1:01.52 JO     
                  28.31     1:01.52 (33.21)                                        
 20 Kuo, Jacqueline     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.48    1:01.54 JO     
                  28.46     1:01.54 (33.08)                                        
 21 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.11    1:01.61 JO     
                  28.36     1:01.61 (33.25)                                        
 22 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:01.78 JO     
                  28.33     1:01.78 (33.45)                                        
 23 Silva, Giulianna e  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:01.91 JO     
                  28.75     1:01.91 (33.16)                                        
 24 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.03 JO     
                  28.77     1:02.03 (33.26)                                        
 25 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.78    1:02.05 JO     
                  28.47     1:02.05 (33.58)                                        
 26 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:01.45    1:02.21 JO     
                  28.74     1:02.21 (33.47)                                        
 27 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              1:03.75    1:02.28 JO     
                  28.98     1:02.28 (33.30)                                        
 28 Teller, Jacqulyn S  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.29 JO     
                  28.69     1:02.29 (33.60)                                        
 29 Swanson, Ellen B    18 NYCC-MR              1:03.78    1:02.35 JO     
                  29.03     1:02.35 (33.32)                                        
 30 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:02.37 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.37 (33.48)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:02.39 JO     
                  28.71     1:02.39 (33.68)                                        
 32 Dexter, Samantha L  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.65    1:02.52 JO     
                  28.62     1:02.52 (33.90)                                        
 33 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR               1:01.51    1:02.58 JO     
                  28.62     1:02.58 (33.96)                                        
 34 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:03.08    1:02.71 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.71 (33.61)                                        
 35 Nash, Jennifer      16 LBA-MR               1:03.13    1:02.81 JO     
                  29.32     1:02.81 (33.49)                                        
 36 Olazabal, Gabriell  15 LBA-MR               1:03.64    1:02.98 JO     
                  29.05     1:02.98 (33.93)                                        
 37 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          1:03.88    1:03.08 JO     
                  29.29     1:03.08 (33.79)                                        
 37 McElwain, Maggie    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.67    1:03.08 JO     
                  29.15     1:03.08 (33.93)                                        
 39 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              1:03.03    1:03.14 JO     
                  29.26     1:03.14 (33.88)                                        
 40 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:03.49 JO     
                  29.44     1:03.49 (34.05)                                        
 41 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:03.57 JO     
                  29.50     1:03.57 (34.07)                                        
 41 Goodwin, Lindsey A  17 BASC-MR              1:03.89    1:03.57 JO     
                  29.44     1:03.57 (34.13)                                        
 43 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                1:01.34    1:03.60 JO     
                  29.49     1:03.60 (34.11)                                        
 44 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.84    1:03.64 JO     
                  29.94     1:03.64 (33.70)                                        
 44 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.68    1:03.64 JO     
                  28.77     1:03.64 (34.87)                                        
 46 Mullany, Claire D   18 NYCC-MR              1:04.20    1:03.65 JO     
                  29.14     1:03.65 (34.51)                                        
 47 Reynoso, Jessica M  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52    1:03.71 JO     
                  29.32     1:03.71 (34.39)                                        
 48 Newton, Melanie S   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:03.76 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.76 (34.53)                                        
 49 Wilkins, Natalia M  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.17    1:03.78 JO     
                  29.22     1:03.78 (34.56)                                        
 50 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.01    1:03.86 JO     
                  29.43     1:03.86 (34.43)                                        
 51 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:04.04 JO     
                  28.57     1:04.04 (35.47)                                        
 52 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.92    1:04.07 JO     
                  29.72     1:04.07 (34.35)                                        
 53 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               1:04.00    1:04.17 JO     
                  29.77     1:04.17 (34.40)                                        
 54 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:04.23 JO     
                  29.45     1:04.23 (34.78)                                        
 55 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:04.30 JO     
                  29.55     1:04.30 (34.75)                                        
 56 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              1:01.57    1:04.33 JO     
                  29.41     1:04.33 (34.92)                                        
 57 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.40 JO     
                  29.53     1:04.40 (34.87)                                        
 58 Stein, Kimmy A      15 SSL-MR               1:01.81    1:04.74 JO     
                  29.77     1:04.74 (34.97)                                        
 59 Fischer, Alix       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.60    1:05.14        
                  29.26     1:05.14 (35.88)                                        
 60 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:06.09        
                  29.58     1:06.09 (36.51)                                        
 61 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:06.52        
                  30.63     1:06.52 (35.89)                                        
 62 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                1:04.86    1:06.79        
                  30.27     1:06.79 (36.52)                                        
 63 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:06.88        
                  31.23     1:06.88 (35.65)                                        
 64 Woeckener, Wendy O  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83    1:08.39        
                  30.60     1:08.39 (37.79)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.00   3/20/2010 Angela Sun, AGUA Swim Team                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:08.29  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:11.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:10.63    2:08.04 NC-B    20  
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)     1:34.19 (33.51)     2:08.04 (33.85)
  2 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.21    2:09.16 SECT    17  
                  28.78     1:01.38 (32.60)     1:35.01 (33.63)     2:09.16 (34.15)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      16 Hydro-MR             2:11.19    2:09.74 SECT    16  
                  28.21     1:01.10 (32.89)     1:35.18 (34.08)     2:09.74 (34.56)
  4 Whalen, Bridget     16 CSC-MR               2:16.54    2:13.13 JO      15  
                  29.43     1:02.80 (33.37)     1:37.47 (34.67)     2:13.13 (35.66)
  5 Kallansrude, Kimbe  18 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:13.68 JO      14  
                  29.89     1:03.71 (33.82)     1:38.50 (34.79)     2:13.68 (35.18)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:14.30 JO      13  
                  30.22     1:04.02 (33.80)     1:38.72 (34.70)     2:14.30 (35.58)
  7 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.11    2:14.95 JO      12  
                  29.18     1:03.78 (34.60)     1:39.37 (35.59)     2:14.95 (35.58)
  8 Silva, Giulianna e  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.97    2:16.56 JO      11  
                  29.07     1:04.14 (35.07)     1:40.40 (36.26)     2:16.56 (36.16)
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:17.45 JO       9  
                  29.88     1:04.38 (34.50)     1:40.44 (36.06)     2:17.45 (37.01)
 10 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    2:18.71 JO       7  
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)     1:41.76 (36.18)     2:18.71 (36.95)
 11 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:19.16 JO       6  
                  30.06     1:05.95 (35.89)     1:43.71 (37.76)     2:19.16 (35.45)
 12 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.96    2:19.63 JO       5  
                  29.04     1:03.21 (34.17)     1:39.93 (36.72)     2:19.63 (39.70)
 13 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:19.82 JO       4  
                  31.28     1:06.44 (35.16)     1:43.03 (36.59)     2:19.82 (36.79)
 14 McElwain, Maggie    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.24    2:20.06 JO       3  
                  29.53     1:03.20 (33.67)     1:39.34 (36.14)     2:20.06 (40.72)
 15 Swanson, Ellen B    18 NYCC-MR              2:25.12    2:20.45 JO       2  
                  31.03     1:06.59 (35.56)     1:43.34 (36.75)     2:20.45 (37.11)
 16 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.37    2:20.62 JO       1  
                  30.36     1:04.87 (34.51)     1:42.46 (37.59)     2:20.62 (38.16)
 17 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:17.17    2:21.19 JO     
                  30.12     1:05.78 (35.66)     1:43.37 (37.59)     2:21.19 (37.82)
 18 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               2:19.60    2:21.45 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.77 (35.21)     1:43.10 (37.33)     2:21.45 (38.35)
 19 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:21.85 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.81 (35.81)     1:44.03 (37.22)     2:21.85 (37.82)
 20 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:21.93 JO     
                  30.54     1:05.94 (35.40)     1:44.25 (38.31)     2:21.93 (37.68)
 21 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:18.79    2:22.41 JO     
                  30.63     1:07.05 (36.42)     1:44.51 (37.46)     2:22.41 (37.90)
 22 Mullany, Claire D   18 NYCC-MR              2:23.49    2:22.75 JO     
                  29.78     1:05.37 (35.59)     1:42.97 (37.60)     2:22.75 (39.78)
 23 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR               2:27.29    2:22.79 JO     
                  30.62     1:06.66 (36.04)     1:45.01 (38.35)     2:22.79 (37.78)
 24 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:19.74    2:23.36 JO     
                  31.39     1:07.97 (36.58)     1:45.87 (37.90)     2:23.36 (37.49)
 25 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:29.59    2:23.37 JO     
                  30.50     1:07.69 (37.19)     1:45.50 (37.81)     2:23.37 (37.87)
 26 Chang, Elizabeth    17 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    2:23.44 JO     
                  30.70     1:06.25 (35.55)     1:44.19 (37.94)     2:23.44 (39.25)
 27 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.82    2:23.45 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.48 (35.16)     1:43.10 (37.62)     2:23.45 (40.35)
 28 Hodges, Taylor M    16 COND-MR              2:19.83    2:24.51 JO     
                  30.56     1:06.94 (36.38)     1:44.86 (37.92)     2:24.51 (39.65)
 29 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           2:28.80    2:25.05 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.73 (36.16)     1:46.36 (37.63)     2:25.05 (38.69)
 30 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          2:25.02    2:25.11 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.89 (35.68)     1:46.21 (38.32)     2:25.11 (38.90)
 31 Senken, Natasha L   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:25.82 JO     
                  30.89     1:07.68 (36.79)     1:46.48 (38.80)     2:25.82 (39.34)
 32 Olazabal, Gabriell  15 LBA-MR               2:23.17    2:26.06 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.10 (36.05)     1:45.16 (38.06)     2:26.06 (40.90)
 33 Nash, Jennifer      16 LBA-MR               2:24.23    2:26.18 JO     
                  31.18     1:07.96 (36.78)     1:47.10 (39.14)     2:26.18 (39.08)
 34 Palma, Carla l      15 Sachem-MR            2:25.54    2:26.50 JO     
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)     1:47.10 (39.10)     2:26.50 (39.40)
 35 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              2:28.83    2:26.71 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.16 (36.43)     1:46.44 (38.28)     2:26.71 (40.27)
 36 Doherty, Kaitlin A  16 Middies-MR           2:23.54    2:26.81 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.54 (38.57)     1:48.32 (36.78)     2:26.81 (38.49)
 37 Lynch, Ciaran E     15 NS-MR                2:26.98    2:28.54 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.22 (37.32)     1:48.50 (39.28)     2:28.54 (40.04)
 38 Walsh, Georgina     16 NYCC-MR              2:26.66    2:28.58 JO     
                  31.37     1:09.02 (37.65)     1:48.76 (39.74)     2:28.58 (39.82)
 39 Stein, Kimmy A      15 SSL-MR               2:29.92    2:29.52 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.99 (36.79)     1:48.19 (40.20)     2:29.52 (41.33)
 40 Levine, Corie T     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.83    2:29.54 JO     
                  31.41     1:09.10 (37.69)     1:49.18 (40.08)     2:29.54 (40.36)
 41 Kalletta, Claire M  15 IA-MR                2:28.02    2:30.13        
                  30.61     1:08.39 (37.78)     1:49.00 (40.61)     2:30.13 (41.13)
 42 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:28.07    2:30.18        
                  30.36     1:06.95 (36.59)     1:47.53 (40.58)     2:30.18 (42.65)
 43 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.13    2:31.67        
                  32.55     1:10.60 (38.05)     1:50.62 (40.02)     2:31.67 (41.05)
 44 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:26.98    2:35.11        
                  31.62     1:09.82 (38.20)     1:51.97 (42.15)     2:35.11 (43.14)
 -- Kuo, Jacqueline     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.33         DQ        
      60 False start
                  31.22     1:06.14 (34.92)     1:44.58 (38.44)          DQ (39.45)
 -- Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:28.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.42   2/26/2005 Julia E Smit                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC                         
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:09.99  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:10.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        17 LBA-MR               2:11.15    2:11.40 JO      20  
                  28.98     1:01.26 (32.28)     1:41.01 (39.75)     2:11.40 (30.39)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      16 Hydro-MR             2:18.79    2:11.90 JO      17  
                  27.59     1:00.75 (33.16)     1:41.02 (40.27)     2:11.90 (30.88)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:12.77 JO      16  
                  28.27     1:03.79 (35.52)     1:41.42 (37.63)     2:12.77 (31.35)
  4 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.50    2:12.79 JO      15  
                  28.31     1:01.37 (33.06)     1:42.52 (41.15)     2:12.79 (30.27)
  5 Grady, Caitlin M    16 COND-MR              2:11.89    2:13.57 JO      14  
                  28.23     1:01.14 (32.91)     1:40.44 (39.30)     2:13.57 (33.13)
  6 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            2:12.77    2:14.01 JO      13  
                  28.98     1:02.43 (33.45)     1:44.63 (42.20)     2:14.01 (29.38)
  7 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR               2:10.87    2:14.02 JO      12  
                  28.71     1:01.34 (32.63)     1:42.34 (41.00)     2:14.02 (31.68)
  8 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR               2:15.19    2:14.90 JO      11  
                  29.19     1:03.83 (34.64)     1:43.21 (39.38)     2:14.90 (31.69)
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.08    2:15.17 JO       9  
                  29.05     1:03.23 (34.18)     1:44.55 (41.32)     2:15.17 (30.62)
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.20    2:15.23 JO       7  
                  28.29     1:02.99 (34.70)     1:44.06 (41.07)     2:15.23 (31.17)
 11 Suarez, Daniela I   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.33    2:15.31 JO       6  
                  29.31     1:05.27 (35.96)     1:44.82 (39.55)     2:15.31 (30.49)
 12 Kallansrude, Kimbe  18 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.05    2:15.34 JO       5  
                  28.81     1:03.61 (34.80)     1:44.04 (40.43)     2:15.34 (31.30)
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.28    2:15.50 JO       4  
                  28.79     1:04.09 (35.30)     1:43.81 (39.72)     2:15.50 (31.69)
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.22    2:15.54 JO       3  
                  29.14     1:04.20 (35.06)     1:43.64 (39.44)     2:15.54 (31.90)
 15 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR              2:14.59    2:15.66 JO       2  
                  29.29     1:03.79 (34.50)     1:44.11 (40.32)     2:15.66 (31.55)
 16 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.85    2:16.06 JO       1  
                  28.37     1:02.33 (33.96)     1:43.55 (41.22)     2:16.06 (32.51)
 17 Lauer, Valerie      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.55    2:16.29 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.98 (32.81)     1:44.93 (43.95)     2:16.29 (31.36)
 18 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:16.35    2:16.32 JO     
                  29.62     1:05.39 (35.77)     1:45.16 (39.77)     2:16.32 (31.16)
 19 Whalen, Bridget     16 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:16.42 JO     
                  27.75     1:02.37 (34.62)     1:43.86 (41.49)     2:16.42 (32.56)
 20 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.54    2:16.72 JO     
                  28.35     1:02.80 (34.45)     1:44.30 (41.50)     2:16.72 (32.42)
 21 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR              2:12.20    2:16.76 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)     1:45.68 (41.18)     2:16.76 (31.08)
 22 Walsh, Georgina     16 NYCC-MR              2:14.38    2:16.80 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.97 (33.94)     1:43.49 (39.52)     2:16.80 (33.31)
 23 Newton, Melanie S   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.31    2:17.38 JO     
                  29.74     1:04.37 (34.63)     1:47.36 (42.99)     2:17.38 (30.02)
 24 Senken, Natasha L   17 LIAC-MR              2:16.65    2:17.53 JO     
                  30.21     1:05.79 (35.58)     1:45.19 (39.40)     2:17.53 (32.34)
 25 Venice, Charissa L  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.49    2:18.40 JO     
                  28.76     1:04.26 (35.50)     1:45.90 (41.64)     2:18.40 (32.50)
 26 Mullany, Claire D   18 NYCC-MR              2:19.48    2:18.52 JO     
                  28.84     1:04.18 (35.34)     1:45.38 (41.20)     2:18.52 (33.14)
 27 Doherty, Kaitlin A  16 Middies-MR           2:16.47    2:19.05 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.47 (35.63)     1:47.94 (41.47)     2:19.05 (31.11)
 28 Chan, Kimberly      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.23    2:19.50 JO     
                  29.94     1:06.14 (36.20)     1:47.61 (41.47)     2:19.50 (31.89)
 29 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:18.67    2:19.86 JO     
                  29.41     1:03.87 (34.46)     1:45.60 (41.73)     2:19.86 (34.26)
 30 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:19.95 JO     
                  29.45     1:05.59 (36.14)     1:47.69 (42.10)     2:19.95 (32.26)
 31 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.77    2:20.11        
                  30.24     1:07.04 (36.80)     1:48.31 (41.27)     2:20.11 (31.80)
 32 Desousa, Dana       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:20.63        
                  30.47     1:06.57 (36.10)     1:47.46 (40.89)     2:20.63 (33.17)
 33 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.75    2:20.68        
                  30.04     1:05.71 (35.67)     1:49.91 (44.20)     2:20.68 (30.77)
 34 Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR              2:18.56    2:20.77        
                  30.58     1:08.20 (37.62)     1:47.85 (39.65)     2:20.77 (32.92)
 35 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              2:18.70    2:20.78        
                  29.62     1:06.39 (36.77)     1:50.68 (44.29)     2:20.78 (30.10)
 36 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          2:15.19    2:20.92        
                  30.50     1:06.76 (36.26)     1:48.72 (41.96)     2:20.92 (32.20)
 37 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:20.96        
                  31.51     1:06.79 (35.28)     1:49.00 (42.21)     2:20.96 (31.96)
 38 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:21.11        
                  29.91     1:05.46 (35.55)     1:48.56 (43.10)     2:21.11 (32.55)
 39 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:21.64        
                  29.45     1:03.53 (34.08)     1:46.91 (43.38)     2:21.64 (34.73)
 40 Martinez, Adrianna  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.16    2:21.93        
                  29.51     1:04.96 (35.45)     1:47.91 (42.95)     2:21.93 (34.02)
 41 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              2:19.78    2:22.51        
                  29.49     1:04.09 (34.60)     1:49.42 (45.33)     2:22.51 (33.09)
 42 Chang, Elizabeth    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.73    2:22.65        
                  30.42     1:07.12 (36.70)     1:49.11 (41.99)     2:22.65 (33.54)
 43 Vani, Jacqueline J  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.25    2:22.88        
                  31.33     1:09.93 (38.60)     1:50.23 (40.30)     2:22.88 (32.65)
 44 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.99    2:23.00        
                  29.18     1:04.00 (34.82)     1:48.14 (44.14)     2:23.00 (34.86)
 45 Weiner, Jade R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.64    2:23.50        
                  30.33     1:06.67 (36.34)     1:50.20 (43.53)     2:23.50 (33.30)
 46 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                2:17.00    2:24.41        
                  30.15     1:05.32 (35.17)     1:51.67 (46.35)     2:24.41 (32.74)
 47 Jacob, Kaitlin      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.33    2:25.15        
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)     1:50.51 (45.94)     2:25.15 (34.64)
 48 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.42    2:25.48        
                  31.20     1:09.15 (37.95)     1:52.39 (43.24)     2:25.48 (33.09)
 -- Webber, Claire      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.95         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  28.91     1:04.60 (35.69)     1:43.28 (38.68)          DQ (31.82)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.01   2/15/2003 Julia E Smit                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                4:34.99  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                4:36.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                5:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              4:36.32    4:36.68 SECT    20  
                  28.32     1:00.58 (32.26)     1:38.16 (37.58)     2:15.40 (37.24)
        2:52.96 (37.56)     3:32.95 (39.99)     4:05.52 (32.57)     4:36.68 (31.16)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            4:43.09    4:40.58 JO      17  
                  29.67     1:03.93 (34.26)     1:38.12 (34.19)     2:12.18 (34.06)
        2:55.24 (43.06)     3:38.68 (43.44)     4:09.98 (31.30)     4:40.58 (30.60)
  3 Venice, Charissa L  16 NY Sharks-MR         4:42.11    4:45.82 JO      16  
                  28.66     1:02.34 (33.68)     1:39.84 (37.50)     2:16.81 (36.97)
        2:58.78 (41.97)     3:40.90 (42.12)     4:13.96 (33.06)     4:45.82 (31.86)
  4 Senken, Natasha L   17 LIAC-MR              4:47.28    4:46.41 JO      15  
                  30.21     1:05.60 (35.39)     1:42.57 (36.97)     2:19.36 (36.79)
        2:59.06 (39.70)     3:40.49 (41.43)     4:14.03 (33.54)     4:46.41 (32.38)
  5 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            4:50.75    4:46.91 JO      14  
                  29.96     1:04.99 (35.03)     1:41.30 (36.31)     2:16.65 (35.35)
        3:00.25 (43.60)     3:44.40 (44.15)     4:16.32 (31.92)     4:46.91 (30.59)
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.26    4:47.43 JO      13  
                  28.36     1:02.15 (33.79)     1:39.33 (37.18)     2:15.75 (36.42)
        2:58.20 (42.45)     3:41.51 (43.31)     4:15.08 (33.57)     4:47.43 (32.35)
  7 Drury, Shannon      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.13    4:47.79 JO      12  
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)     1:40.78 (36.46)     2:16.89 (36.11)
        2:59.30 (42.41)     3:41.11 (41.81)     4:14.94 (33.83)     4:47.79 (32.85)
  8 Walsh, Georgina     16 NYCC-MR              4:52.88    4:48.44 JO      11  
                  30.16     1:06.91 (36.75)     1:42.81 (35.90)     2:19.01 (36.20)
        2:59.33 (40.32)     3:39.96 (40.63)     4:14.88 (34.92)     4:48.44 (33.56)
  9 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR               4:43.72    4:49.32 JO       9  
                  29.71     1:04.57 (34.86)     1:39.31 (34.74)     2:13.99 (34.68)
        2:57.73 (43.74)     3:42.37 (44.64)     4:16.07 (33.70)     4:49.32 (33.25)
 10 Mullany, Claire D   18 NYCC-MR              4:53.44    4:49.48 JO       7  
                  28.97     1:03.76 (34.79)     1:41.38 (37.62)     2:18.03 (36.65)
        2:59.59 (41.56)     3:42.45 (42.86)     4:15.97 (33.52)     4:49.48 (33.51)
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.65    4:49.60 JO       6  
                  29.62     1:05.43 (35.81)     1:43.01 (37.58)     2:20.10 (37.09)
        2:59.86 (39.76)     3:41.21 (41.35)     4:15.73 (34.52)     4:49.60 (33.87)
 12 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR              4:39.56    4:50.49 JO       5  
                  30.92     1:08.15 (37.23)     1:44.52 (36.37)     2:20.31 (35.79)
        3:02.35 (42.04)     3:44.80 (42.45)     4:17.92 (33.12)     4:50.49 (32.57)
 13 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.04    4:50.58 JO       4  
                  29.73     1:03.91 (34.18)     1:40.02 (36.11)     2:16.62 (36.60)
        3:00.22 (43.60)     3:43.20 (42.98)     4:17.36 (34.16)     4:50.58 (33.22)
 14 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              4:40.09    4:50.83 JO       3  
                  30.26     1:05.75 (35.49)     1:43.39 (37.64)     2:20.67 (37.28)
        3:02.70 (42.03)     3:45.41 (42.71)     4:18.78 (33.37)     4:50.83 (32.05)
 15 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              4:49.77    4:50.95 JO       2  
                  29.93     1:05.15 (35.22)     1:42.73 (37.58)     2:20.27 (37.54)
        3:03.49 (43.22)     3:46.38 (42.89)     4:19.22 (32.84)     4:50.95 (31.73)
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.16    4:51.08 JO       1  
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)     1:42.67 (37.32)     2:19.10 (36.43)
        3:01.34 (42.24)     3:44.63 (43.29)     4:18.18 (33.55)     4:51.08 (32.90)
 17 Leary, Tanita A     16 GAEL-MR              4:51.17    4:52.25 JO     
                  29.36     1:04.90 (35.54)     1:42.44 (37.54)     2:19.87 (37.43)
        3:02.68 (42.81)     3:46.32 (43.64)     4:19.62 (33.30)     4:52.25 (32.63)
 18 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               5:02.53    4:52.82 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.94 (35.43)     1:42.97 (37.03)     2:19.30 (36.33)
        3:01.59 (42.29)     3:45.01 (43.42)     4:19.64 (34.63)     4:52.82 (33.18)
 19 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              5:03.23    4:53.92 JO     
                  29.83     1:04.87 (35.04)     1:41.66 (36.79)     2:17.78 (36.12)
        3:02.67 (44.89)     3:48.40 (45.73)     4:21.90 (33.50)     4:53.92 (32.02)
 20 Nixon, Charlotte A  15 WEST-MR              4:53.03    4:54.11 JO     
                  30.90     1:08.37 (37.47)     1:45.45 (37.08)     2:21.47 (36.02)
        3:04.98 (43.51)     3:47.30 (42.32)     4:21.30 (34.00)     4:54.11 (32.81)
 21 Winkler, Erika L    17 LIAC-MR              4:43.43    4:54.51 JO     
                  30.66     1:07.13 (36.47)     1:43.27 (36.14)     2:19.17 (35.90)
        3:03.64 (44.47)     3:47.66 (44.02)     4:21.29 (33.63)     4:54.51 (33.22)
 22 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              4:48.42    4:55.26 JO     
                  29.89     1:05.71 (35.82)     1:43.49 (37.78)     2:21.33 (37.84)
        3:05.37 (44.04)     3:50.50 (45.13)     4:23.13 (32.63)     4:55.26 (32.13)
 23 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              4:58.65    4:56.02 JO     
                  30.15     1:06.46 (36.31)     1:43.02 (36.56)     2:19.20 (36.18)
        3:02.91 (43.71)     3:46.08 (43.17)     4:21.61 (35.53)     4:56.02 (34.41)
 24 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               4:53.00    4:57.56 JO     
                  32.17     1:10.68 (38.51)     1:47.47 (36.79)     2:23.98 (36.51)
        3:06.78 (42.80)     3:50.67 (43.89)     4:24.46 (33.79)     4:57.56 (33.10)
 25 Desousa, Dana       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.73    4:57.98 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.41 (37.89)     1:47.32 (37.91)     2:24.64 (37.32)
        3:05.81 (41.17)     3:47.80 (41.99)     4:23.02 (35.22)     4:57.98 (34.96)
 26 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              4:57.99    4:58.71 JO     
                  30.63     1:07.77 (37.14)     1:45.76 (37.99)     2:23.95 (38.19)
        3:09.04 (45.09)     3:55.04 (46.00)     4:27.02 (31.98)     4:58.71 (31.69)
 27 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.09    4:59.54 JO     
                  29.98     1:05.07 (35.09)     1:44.14 (39.07)     2:22.39 (38.25)
        3:07.17 (44.78)     3:52.81 (45.64)     4:26.69 (33.88)     4:59.54 (32.85)
 28 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.19    4:59.88 JO     
                  31.47     1:08.37 (36.90)     1:48.05 (39.68)     2:27.53 (39.48)
        3:07.02 (39.49)     3:49.52 (42.50)     4:25.48 (35.96)     4:59.88 (34.40)
 29 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:58.35    5:00.84 JO     
                  31.27     1:08.62 (37.35)     1:45.23 (36.61)     2:21.37 (36.14)
        3:06.27 (44.90)     3:51.63 (45.36)     4:26.68 (35.05)     5:00.84 (34.16)
 30 Delane, Kelly A     15 WEST-MR              4:54.95    5:01.19 JO     
                  30.24     1:06.42 (36.18)     1:44.65 (38.23)     2:22.54 (37.89)
        3:08.31 (45.77)     3:54.97 (46.66)     4:28.83 (33.86)     5:01.19 (32.36)
 31 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              5:03.09    5:01.61 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.41 (35.78)     1:46.96 (40.55)     2:25.81 (38.85)
        3:08.88 (43.07)     3:52.79 (43.91)     4:28.09 (35.30)     5:01.61 (33.52)
 31 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              5:00.55    5:01.61 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.91 (34.48)     1:43.67 (38.76)     2:21.83 (38.16)
        3:07.96 (46.13)     3:55.48 (47.52)     4:29.15 (33.67)     5:01.61 (32.46)
 33 Weiner, Jade R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.58    5:01.88 JO     
                  30.83     1:07.25 (36.42)     1:45.79 (38.54)     2:24.33 (38.54)
        3:07.29 (42.96)     3:51.48 (44.19)     4:26.96 (35.48)     5:01.88 (34.92)
 34 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               4:54.35    5:02.98 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.44 (36.85)     1:49.01 (40.57)     2:28.55 (39.54)
        3:10.28 (41.73)     3:52.88 (42.60)     4:29.03 (36.15)     5:02.98 (33.95)
 35 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.26    5:03.45 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.64 (36.01)     1:47.50 (39.86)     2:26.08 (38.58)
        3:10.55 (44.47)     3:55.47 (44.92)     4:30.38 (34.91)     5:03.45 (33.07)
 36 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.94    5:04.58 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.96 (34.96)     1:43.30 (38.34)     2:21.66 (38.36)
        3:07.11 (45.45)     3:54.61 (47.50)     4:29.74 (35.13)     5:04.58 (34.84)
 37 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           5:03.32    5:05.32        
                  32.07     1:09.52 (37.45)     1:45.77 (36.25)     2:22.09 (36.32)
        3:08.41 (46.32)     3:55.90 (47.49)     4:31.50 (35.60)     5:05.32 (33.82)
 38 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.33    5:05.46        
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)     1:47.47 (39.94)     2:26.83 (39.36)
        3:10.69 (43.86)     3:55.61 (44.92)     4:30.44 (34.83)     5:05.46 (35.02)
 39 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.35    5:05.66        
                  32.61     1:13.96 (41.35)     1:55.38 (41.42)     2:36.25 (40.87)
        3:18.88 (42.63)     4:00.08 (41.20)     4:33.51 (33.43)     5:05.66 (32.15)
 40 Fergus, Danielle M  15 DA-MR                5:03.01    5:05.69        
                  31.54     1:10.02 (38.48)     1:47.79 (37.77)     2:25.30 (37.51)
        3:12.27 (46.97)     3:58.66 (46.39)     4:32.80 (34.14)     5:05.69 (32.89)
 41 Gibbons, Courtney   16 WAC-MR               5:03.33    5:09.61        
                  32.86     1:11.78 (38.92)     1:52.29 (40.51)     2:31.66 (39.37)
        3:14.81 (43.15)     3:58.52 (43.71)     4:34.27 (35.75)     5:09.61 (35.34)
 42 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                5:02.77    5:11.77        
                  31.58     1:10.29 (38.71)     1:47.85 (37.56)     2:25.61 (37.76)
        3:14.76 (49.15)     4:05.11 (50.35)     4:38.76 (33.65)     5:11.77 (33.01)
 42 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                4:59.57    5:11.77        
                  30.57     1:07.50 (36.93)     1:47.86 (40.36)     2:28.18 (40.32)
        3:14.38 (46.20)     4:01.70 (47.32)     4:37.18 (35.48)     5:11.77 (34.59)
 44 Nakkab, Jasmine R   15 LIAC-MR              5:03.75    5:13.28        
                  30.60     1:06.32 (35.72)     1:45.43 (39.11)     2:24.41 (38.98)
        3:11.47 (47.06)     3:59.74 (48.27)     4:36.56 (36.82)     5:13.28 (36.72)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:39.61    1/1/1980 East Queens YMCA                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:36.71    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic Swim, EAST-MR               
                         C.Hunter, M.D'Arcy, E.Pangilinan, N.Hogan         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:44.12    1:42.73         40  
     1) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 15      2) Chan, Shirley 17               
     3) Rodriguez, Keannie M 16         4) Reynoso, Jessica M 17          
                  25.18       51.33 (26.15)     1:17.62 (26.29)     1:42.73 (25.11)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.80    1:42.83         34  
     1) Silva, Giulianna e 15           2) Hall, Julia M 15               
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 15             4) Teller, Jacqulyn S 16          
                  25.81       52.44 (26.63)     1:17.43 (24.99)     1:42.83 (25.40)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:44.78    1:43.45         32  
     1) Blezy, Katriona N 15            2) Dexter, Samantha L 16          
     3) Crumm, Jessica A 15             4) Regenauer, Nicole B 16         
                  25.83       52.05 (26.22)     1:18.15 (26.10)     1:43.45 (25.30)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:45.61    1:44.23         30  
     1) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 15         2) Wegescheide, Blair M 18        
     3) Buckhout, Jalen E 16            4) Rutkoske, Paige 16             
                  26.25       51.54 (25.29)     1:19.54 (28.00)     1:44.23 (24.69)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.46    1:45.04         28  
     1) Lucas, Marie E 16               2) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15        
     3) Winkler, Erika L 17             4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 17        
                  26.42       53.19 (26.77)     1:18.85 (25.66)     1:45.04 (26.19)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:46.79    1:45.27         26  
     1) Swanson, Ellen B 18             2) Walsh, Georgina 16             
     3) Mullany, Claire D 18            4) Moody, Sophie P 15             
                  26.02       52.72 (26.70)     1:19.34 (26.62)     1:45.27 (25.93)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      1:47.87    1:45.56         24  
     1) O'Rourke, Katie M 16            2) Nikolski, Bridget A 16         
     3) Thone, Danielle L 18            4) Adams, Abbie R 16              
                  26.32       54.01 (27.69)     1:20.57 (26.56)     1:45.56 (24.99)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:45.00    1:46.10         22  
     1) Cannon, Kellie A 16             2) Olazabal, Gabriella 15         
     3) Nash, Jennifer 16               4) Brady, Megan 17                
                  26.47       54.31 (27.84)     1:21.18 (26.87)     1:46.10 (24.92)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:47.70    1:46.28         18  
     1) Kuo, Jacqueline 17              2) Suarez, Daniela I 17           
     3) Scott, Lucy E 17                4) Kleckner, Sabrina G 15         
                  26.01       53.00 (26.99)     1:20.00 (27.00)     1:46.28 (26.28)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:44.00    1:46.35         14  
     1) Gordon, Shannon E 15            2) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 18     
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) Wilkins, Natalia M 17          
                  26.72       53.70 (26.98)     1:19.69 (25.99)     1:46.35 (26.66)
 11 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:46.97    1:46.39         12  
     1) Mullaney, Kathleen K 17         2) Pagano, Megan 15               
     3) McTigue, Ellen C 16             4) Fergus, Danielle M 15          
                  27.12       54.43 (27.31)     1:20.67 (26.24)     1:46.39 (25.72)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:46.83    1:47.24         10  
     1) Hodges, Taylor M 16             2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 15          
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie M 17        4) Brown, Je'lyn M 16             
                  26.54       54.41 (27.87)     1:21.17 (26.76)     1:47.24 (26.07)
 13 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:50.54    1:49.79          8  
     1) Rojas, Emma 16                  2) Wallerstein, Julia 15          
     3) Moss, Lucy 15                   4) Schattschneider, Sarah 16      
                  28.32       56.10 (27.78)     1:23.43 (27.33)     1:49.79 (26.36)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:46.00    1:50.00          6  
     1) Vani, Jacqueline J 15           2) Josiah, Katherine M 15         
     3) McGrath, Deirdre R 15           4) Lotito, Taylor P 15            
                  27.21       54.24 (27.03)     1:21.83 (27.59)     1:50.00 (28.17)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:55.18    1:51.31          4  
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 15          2) Mah, Erin J 15                 
     3) Morgante, Brianna M 15          4) Dillon, Claire 15              
                  26.69       55.74 (29.05)     1:24.09 (28.35)     1:51.31 (27.22)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:38.16   3/19/2010 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         E Tan, M Pujals, L Chang, R Cho                   
    Metro AG: $ 3:28.21    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic Swim Team, EAST-MR          
                         
M.D'Arcy, M.Hogan, E.Pangilinan, C.Hunter       
                3:32.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                3:45.79  SECT Speedo Series North
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:46.03    3:44.71 SECT    40  
     1) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 15      2) Rodriguez, Keannie M 16        
     3) Scott, Lucy E 17                4) Reynoso, Jessica M 17          
                  26.48       55.37 (55.37)     1:22.77 (27.40)     1:53.29 (57.92)
        2:20.23 (26.94)     2:49.96 (56.67)     3:16.30 (26.34)     3:44.71 (54.75)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:40.00    3:45.62 SECT    34  
     1) Konopka, Katherine E 16         2) Oceguera, Mariajose V 15       
     3) Hutchings, Emma J 15            4) Johanson, Bridget M 16         
                  26.48       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.27 (25.72)     1:49.87 (54.32)
        2:17.67 (27.80)     2:48.20 (58.33)     3:15.77 (27.57)     3:45.62 (57.42)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.52    3:46.40         32  
     1) Silva, Giulianna e 15           2) Hall, Julia M 15               
     3) Moody, Bridget M 17             4) Teller, Jacqulyn S 16          
                  26.01       54.97 (54.97)     1:22.47 (27.50)     1:52.66 (57.69)
        2:20.86 (28.20)     2:50.90 (58.24)     3:17.19 (26.29)     3:46.40 (55.50)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:50.04    3:50.11         30  
     1) Rutkoske, Paige 16              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 15        
     3) Portch, Betsy D 15              4) Wegescheide, Blair M 18        
                  25.65       54.82 (54.82)     1:22.02 (27.20)     1:53.61 (58.79)
        2:22.77 (29.16)   2:55.26 (1:01.65)     3:21.64 (26.38)     3:50.11 (54.85)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:50.03    3:50.24         28  
     1) Malyszka, Stephanie M 17        2) Ludwicki, Kristin E 15         
     3) Guerrero, Meg E 15              4) Perez, Lindsey N 16            
                  27.53       57.52 (57.52)     1:24.97 (27.45)     1:56.47 (58.95)
        2:23.08 (26.61)     2:52.98 (56.51)     3:19.37 (26.39)     3:50.24 (57.26)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:45.00    3:50.31         26  
     1) Gordon, Shannon E 15            2) Palumbo, Jamie N 15            
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) Wilkins, Natalia M 17          
                  27.45       57.39 (57.39)     1:25.12 (27.73)     1:55.16 (57.77)
        2:22.24 (27.08)     2:52.54 (57.38)     3:19.93 (27.39)     3:50.31 (57.77)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      3:54.74    3:51.43         24  
     1) O'Rourke, Katie M 16            2) Koenig, Lindsay M 16           
     3) Thone, Danielle L 18            4) Adams, Abbie R 16              
                  27.13       57.68 (57.68)     1:25.18 (27.50)     1:56.53 (58.85)
        2:24.71 (28.18)     2:55.40 (58.87)     3:21.86 (26.46)     3:51.43 (56.03)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:54.00    3:57.53         22  
     1) Lotito, Taylor P 15             2) Vani, Jacqueline J 15          
     3) McGrath, Deirdre R 15           4) Ren, Isabel T 15               
                  29.92   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:29.30 (28.20)     2:00.30 (59.20)
        2:28.48 (28.18)     2:59.24 (58.94)     3:26.23 (26.99)     3:57.53 (58.29)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:54.50         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gregorace, Zoe R 15             2) Lucas, Marie E 16              
     3) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15         4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 17        
                  26.78       55.92 (55.92)     1:23.13 (27.21)     1:52.86 (56.94)
        2:20.41 (27.55)     2:51.24 (58.38)     3:18.07 (26.83)          DQ (57.46)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:48.69         DQ        
      60 False start
     1) Mullany, Claire D 18            2) Walsh, Georgina 16             
     3) Moody, Sophie P 15              4) Swanson, Ellen B 18            
                  27.54       57.75 (57.75)     1:24.93 (27.18)     1:56.16 (58.41)
        2:22.78 (26.62)     2:53.89 (57.73)     3:20.54 (26.65)          DQ (56.51)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:12.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Mah, Erin J 15                  2) Dillon, Claire 15              
     3) Morgante, Brianna M 15          4) Feighery, Aisling R 15         
                  30.83   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:32.94 (28.27)   2:05.73 (1:01.06)
        2:35.46 (29.73)   3:09.62 (1:03.89)     3:36.08 (26.46)          DQ (57.71)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:50.61        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) McTigue, Ellen C 16             2) Mance, Emily 16                
     3) Mullaney, Kathleen K 17         4) Fergus, Danielle M 15          
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:32.16   3/17/2001 Badger Swim Club                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:45.00   3/16/2010 Boys& Girls N.Westches, BGNW-MR            
                         A Polhill,M Berkman,M Karetnick,M.Trail           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:55.88    1:54.42         40  
     1) Chan, Shirley 17                2) Reynoso, Jessica M 17          
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 15      4) Kleckner, Sabrina G 15         
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)     1:27.18 (27.21)     1:54.42 (27.24)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.35    1:54.92         34  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 15             2) Senken, Natasha L 17           
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 15             4) Silva, Giulianna e 15          
                  29.54     1:02.28 (32.74)     1:29.68 (27.40)     1:54.92 (25.24)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:54.00    1:55.99         32  
     1) Malyszka, Stephanie M 17        2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 15          
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 16             4) Brown, Je'lyn M 16             
                  29.93     1:01.76 (31.83)     1:30.14 (28.38)     1:55.99 (25.85)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:04.09    1:56.05         30  
     1) Quezada, Betsy D 15             2) Baione, Alexa V 17             
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 15               4) Ullinger, Katie R 16           
                  29.64     1:03.14 (33.50)     1:31.15 (28.01)     1:56.05 (24.90)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:56.22         28  
     1) Winkler, Erika L 17             2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 16          
     3) Hall, Julia M 15                4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 17        
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)     1:30.23 (27.86)     1:56.22 (25.99)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:01.51    1:56.41         26  
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 16            2) Adams, Abbie R 16              
     3) Thone, Danielle L 18            4) O'Rourke, Katie M 16           
                  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)     1:30.81 (28.92)     1:56.41 (25.60)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:58.39    1:56.44         24  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 18         2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 15        
     3) Buckhout, Jalen E 16            4) Rutkoske, Paige 16             
                  27.93     1:00.66 (32.73)     1:31.81 (31.15)     1:56.44 (24.63)
  8 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    1:56.64         22  
     1) White, Lindsay A 16             2) Crumm, Jessica A 15            
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 16           4) Regenauer, Nicole B 16         
                  32.34     1:02.63 (30.29)     1:31.20 (28.57)     1:56.64 (25.44)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:05.00    1:57.38         18  
     1) Cannon, Kellie A 16             2) Nash, Jennifer 16              
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 15          4) Brady, Megan 17                
                  27.96     1:02.82 (34.86)     1:31.70 (28.88)     1:57.38 (25.68)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:58.73    1:57.39         14  
     1) Martinez, Adrianna 17           2) Scott, Lucy E 17               
     3) Kuo, Jacqueline 17              4) Rodriguez, Keannie M 16        
                  29.96     1:02.79 (32.83)     1:31.22 (28.43)     1:57.39 (26.17)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:58.59    1:58.63         12  
     1) Walsh, Georgina 16              2) Zielonka, Magdalena 16         
     3) Swanson, Ellen B 18             4) Moody, Sophie P 15             
                  30.05     1:03.89 (33.84)     1:32.60 (28.71)     1:58.63 (26.03)
 12 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:01.04    1:59.22         10  
     1) Pagano, Megan 15                2) Mullaney, Kathleen K 17        
     3) McTigue, Ellen C 16             4) Fergus, Danielle M 15          
                  29.56     1:05.29 (35.73)     1:33.03 (27.74)     1:59.22 (26.19)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.39    1:59.51          8  
     1) Quinn, Kelly A 16               2) McGrath, Deirdre R 15          
     3) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 18      4) Gordon, Shannon E 15           
                  31.49     1:04.37 (32.88)     1:32.51 (28.14)     1:59.51 (27.00)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:55.00    2:00.54          6  
     1) Swartwout, Erica L 15           2) Vani, Jacqueline J 15          
     3) Lotito, Taylor P 15             4) Josiah, Katherine M 15         
                  31.99     1:05.22 (33.23)     1:34.40 (29.18)     2:00.54 (26.14)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:05.99    2:04.98          4  
     1) Dillon, Claire 15               2) Feighery, Aisling R 15         
     3) Mah, Erin J 15                  4) Morgante, Brianna M 15         
                  32.17     1:05.78 (33.61)     1:36.74 (30.96)     2:04.98 (28.24)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:00.18   2/24/2006 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J KOCHMAN, K LARKIN, C NAPOLI, L PARISI           
    Metro AG: $ 3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
                3:55.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                4:12.29  SECT Speedo Series North
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:08.60    4:06.63 SECT    40  
     1) Kuo, Jacqueline 17              2) Reynoso, Jessica M 17          
     3) Chan, Shirley 17                4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 15     
                  30.44   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:35.06 (32.14)   2:12.84 (1:09.92)
        2:40.25 (27.41)     3:11.78 (58.94)     3:37.64 (25.86)     4:06.63 (54.85)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:13.77    4:10.18 SECT    34  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 15             2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 16          
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 15             4) Silva, Giulianna e 15          
                  30.23   1:02.75 (1:02.75)                       2:14.37 (1:11.62)
        2:42.48 (28.11)   3:15.07 (1:00.70)     3:41.28 (26.21)     4:10.18 (55.11)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  4:09.69    4:10.66 SECT    32  
     1) White, Lindsay A 16             2) Crumm, Jessica A 15            
     3) Blezy, Katriona N 15            4) Regenauer, Nicole B 16         
                  30.82   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:35.45 (31.53)   2:12.82 (1:08.90)
        2:41.60 (28.78)   3:15.22 (1:02.40)     3:41.05 (25.83)     4:10.66 (55.44)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:08.00    4:10.76 SECT    30  
     1) Ren, Isabel T 15                2) McGrath, Deirdre R 15          
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) Quinn, Madeleine J 15          
                  29.42   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:34.16 (32.88)   2:12.69 (1:11.41)
        2:41.15 (28.46)   3:14.69 (1:02.00)     3:41.25 (26.56)     4:10.76 (56.07)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:04.12    4:10.80 SECT    28  
     1) Malyszka, Stephanie M 17        2) Escobedo, Emily R 16           
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 16             4) Brown, Je'lyn M 16             
                  30.67   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:34.29 (31.70)   2:10.74 (1:08.15)
        2:39.80 (29.06)   3:13.40 (1:02.66)     3:39.96 (26.56)     4:10.80 (57.40)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:10.40    4:11.71 SECT    26  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 17                2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16        
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 16               4) Yu, Wynona K 16                
                  27.27       56.60 (56.60)     1:31.08 (34.48)   2:09.72 (1:13.12)
        2:38.77 (29.05)   3:13.19 (1:03.47)     3:40.78 (27.59)     4:11.71 (58.52)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:26.45    4:15.28         24  
     1) Winkler, Erika L 17             2) Senken, Natasha L 17           
     3) Hall, Julia M 15                4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 17        
                  31.39   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:37.01 (32.85)   2:15.00 (1:10.84)
        2:44.05 (29.05)   3:18.32 (1:03.32)     3:45.04 (26.72)     4:15.28 (56.96)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:15.59    4:16.24         22  
     1) Walsh, Georgina 16              2) Zielonka, Magdalena 16         
     3) Mullany, Claire D 18            4) Moody, Sophie P 15             
                  30.79   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:37.28 (33.70)   2:16.25 (1:12.67)
        2:45.62 (29.37)   3:20.06 (1:03.81)     3:46.75 (26.69)     4:16.24 (56.18)
  9 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      4:20.03    4:18.45         18  
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 16            2) Adams, Abbie R 16              
     3) Thone, Danielle L 18            4) O'Rourke, Katie M 16           
                  30.94   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:38.30 (34.00)   2:17.93 (1:13.63)
        2:47.30 (29.37)   3:21.34 (1:03.41)     3:47.97 (26.63)     4:18.45 (57.11)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:11.00    4:19.01         14  
     1) Noonan, Kristen N 16            2) Wilkins, Natalia M 17          
     3) Palumbo, Jamie N 15             4) Gordon, Shannon E 15           
                  31.71   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:39.10 (34.04)   2:17.82 (1:12.76)
        2:46.39 (28.57)   3:20.08 (1:02.26)     3:48.04 (27.96)     4:19.01 (58.93)
 11 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:17.26    4:20.58         12  
     1) Pagano, Megan 15                2) Mullaney, Kathleen K 17        
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 15           4) McTigue, Ellen C 16            
                  31.00   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:38.83 (34.83)   2:18.69 (1:14.69)
        2:48.42 (29.73)   3:23.79 (1:05.10)     3:50.60 (26.81)     4:20.58 (56.79)
 12 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:32.20    4:34.51         10  
     1) Wallerstein, Julia 15           2) Moss, Lucy 15                  
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 16       4) Ashikari, Elizabeth 16         
                  34.39   1:12.88 (1:12.88)     1:48.78 (35.90)   2:30.78 (1:17.90)
        3:00.71 (29.93)   3:34.30 (1:03.52)     4:03.47 (29.17)   4:34.51 (1:00.21)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:44.94    4:38.53          8  
     1) Dillon, Claire 15               2) Feighery, Aisling R 15         
     3) Mah, Erin J 15                  4) Morgante, Brianna M 15         
                  33.61   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:45.36 (34.36)   2:25.27 (1:14.27)
        2:57.77 (32.50)   3:35.63 (1:10.36)     4:04.54 (28.91)   4:38.53 (1:02.90)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.14    1/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell                            
    Metro AG: $ 26.14    5/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                27.29      27.14 JO      20  
  2 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR                28.06      27.62 JO      17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                28.09      27.65 JO      16  
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                28.20      27.99 JO      15  
  5 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.24 JO      14  
  6 McCormac, Ethan J   10 TVSC-MR                28.49      28.39 JO      13  
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR                28.43      28.47 JO      12  
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.33      28.75 JO      11  
  9 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                28.88      28.78 JO       9  
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR                28.68      28.80 JO       7  
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR            28.24      28.93 JO       6  
 12 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             30.07      29.17 JO       5  
 13 Kumeno, Kai         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.22      29.76 JO       4  
 14 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR              29.89      29.79 JO       3  
 15 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            29.95      29.85 JO       2  
 16 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      30.09 JO       1  
 17 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR                29.88      30.36 JO     
 18 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR              30.95      30.52 JO     
 19 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.58 JO     
 20 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      30.62 JO     
 21 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.52      30.65 JO     
 22 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.79      30.71 JO     
 23 Chang, Alan         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.66      30.74 JO     
 24 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR                29.92      30.75 JO     
 25 Smith, Kelvin J     10 Empire-MR              31.12      30.80 JO     
 26 Kiesel, Garrett W   10 Empire-MR              30.48      30.86 JO     
 27 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.75      30.94 JO     
 28 Atay, Deniz         10 Empire-MR              31.13      31.03 JO     
 29 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 WISC-MR                30.72      31.04 JO     
 30 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      31.08 JO     
 31 Chan, Matthew S     10 TVSC-MR                31.22      31.15 JO     
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  10 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.15 JO     
 33 Yankelevich, Jacob  10 Unattached Hes-MR      31.21      31.18 JO     
 34 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                31.68      31.20 JO     
 35 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.32      31.33 JO     
 36 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      31.36 JO     
 37 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                  31.35      31.49 JO     
 38 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      31.50 JO     
 39 Spencer, Kyle A     10 WEST-MR                30.81      31.59 JO     
 40 Sohn, Daniel P       8 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.67 JO     
 41 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                  31.51      31.84 JO     
 42 Dowd, Eric B        10 Empire-MR              31.53      31.88 JO     
 43 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unattached Hes-MR      31.80      32.00        
 44 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR            31.96      32.20        
 45 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR              31.61      32.25        
 46 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                31.90      32.42        
 47 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                31.32      32.73        
 -- Izower, Xander       9 Twisters-MR            31.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
    Metro AG: $ 56.83    5/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              1:00.43      58.53 JO      20  
                  27.88       58.53 (30.65)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              1:01.15    1:00.56 JO      17  
                  28.76     1:00.56 (31.80)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.76 JO      16  
                  28.63     1:00.76 (32.13)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.27 JO      15  
                  29.61     1:01.27 (31.66)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.09    1:01.31 JO      14  
                  29.77     1:01.31 (31.54)                                        
  6 McCormac, Ethan J   10 TVSC-MR              1:02.02    1:01.72 JO      13  
                  29.51     1:01.72 (32.21)                                        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR          1:01.17    1:01.74 JO      12  
                  30.21     1:01.74 (31.53)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR              1:01.75    1:02.32 JO      11  
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)                                        
  9 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:02.38 JO       9  
                  29.70     1:02.38 (32.68)                                        
 10 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.33 JO       7  
                  30.66     1:03.33 (32.67)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.76 JO       6  
                  30.72     1:03.76 (33.04)                                        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:03.81 JO       5  
                  30.95     1:03.81 (32.86)                                        
 13 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              1:03.67    1:03.95 JO       4  
                  30.82     1:03.95 (33.13)                                        
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:04.10 JO       3  
                  29.82     1:04.10 (34.28)                                        
 15 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR            1:04.63    1:04.21 JO       2  
                  30.41     1:04.21 (33.80)                                        
 16 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:04.31 JO       1  
                  31.46     1:04.31 (32.85)                                        
 17 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:04.78    1:04.51 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.51 (33.26)                                        
 18 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.83    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.42 (33.77)                                        
 19 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR            1:07.78    1:05.59 JO     
                  32.02     1:05.59 (33.57)                                        
 20 Kiesel, Garrett W   10 Empire-MR            1:05.40    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.77 (34.46)                                        
 21 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.95 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.95 (34.54)                                        
 22 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           1:07.94    1:06.09 JO     
                  30.49     1:06.09 (35.60)                                        
 23 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:06.11 JO     
                  32.88     1:06.11 (33.23)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.29 (34.31)                                        
 25 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 WISC-MR              1:07.06    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.70 (34.81)                                        
 26 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:06.71 JO     
                  31.38     1:06.71 (35.33)                                        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  10 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:07.04 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.04 (34.65)                                        
 28 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            1:07.54    1:07.06 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.06 (34.67)                                        
 29 Luo, Felix          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.21    1:07.48 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.48 (35.08)                                        
 30 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:07.56 JO     
                  32.46     1:07.56 (35.10)                                        
 31 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:08.98    1:07.66 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.66 (35.34)                                        
 32 Izower, Xander       9 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:07.80 JO     
                  33.14     1:07.80 (34.66)                                        
 33 Yankelevich, Jacob  10 Unattached Hes-MR    1:07.75    1:07.92 JO     
 34 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:06.27    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.00 (35.77)                                        
 35 Kumeno, Kai         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.53    1:08.14 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.14 (35.29)                                        
 36 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.07    1:08.56 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.56 (35.81)                                        
 37 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                1:10.77    1:08.92 JO     
                  33.40     1:08.92 (35.52)                                        
 38 Atay, Deniz         10 Empire-MR            1:07.58    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.10 (36.31)                                        
 39 Macejko, Dylan M    10 CSC-MR               1:11.53    1:09.21 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.21 (36.46)                                        
 40 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR          1:11.38    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.23 (35.77)                                        
 41 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.75    1:09.36 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)                                        
 42 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:10.62    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.59 (35.83)                                        
 43 Baldassare, Zachar   9 WISC-MR              1:10.32    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.66 (36.33)                                        
 44 Arnberg, Mason      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.69 (36.28)                                        
 45 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.74 (35.97)                                        
 46 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.31    1:09.82 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.82 (36.05)                                        
 47 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                1:09.43    1:09.98 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.98 (36.88)                                        
 48 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56    1:09.99 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.99 (37.19)                                        
 49 Chan, Matthew S     10 TVSC-MR              1:10.87    1:10.02 JO     
                  34.57     1:10.02 (35.45)                                        
 50 Sanchez, Jacob      10 LBA-MR               1:11.01    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.28 (36.95)                                        
 50 Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.41    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.28 (36.45)                                        
 52 Spencer, Kyle A     10 WEST-MR              1:09.69    1:10.49 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.49 (36.50)                                        
 53 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.74    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.52 (37.12)                                        
 54 Dowd, Eric B        10 Empire-MR            1:11.58    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.17     1:10.55 (36.38)                                        
 55 Spade, John         10 WAC-MR               1:10.55    1:10.73 JO     
                  34.06     1:10.73 (36.67)                                        
 56 Smith, Kelvin J     10 Empire-MR            1:11.53    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.88 (37.09)                                        
 57 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unattached Hes-MR    1:11.36    1:11.00 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.00 (37.30)                                        
 58 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR            1:11.58    1:11.11 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.11 (37.60)                                        
 59 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               1:11.43    1:11.56 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.56 (37.47)                                        
 60 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:10.50    1:11.72        
                  34.50     1:11.72 (37.22)                                        
 61 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.77        
                  34.23     1:11.77 (37.54)                                        
 62 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.24    1:11.84        
                  35.07     1:11.84 (36.77)                                        
 63 Goldberg, Daniel    10 LBA-MR               1:11.18    1:12.29        
                  34.39     1:12.29 (37.90)                                        
 64 Loveless, Liam J    10 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:12.31        
 65 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:10.96    1:12.67        
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)                                        
 66 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.95    1:12.89        
                  34.47     1:12.89 (38.42)                                        
 67 Shklovsky, Nichola  10 BASC-MR              1:11.46    1:13.10        
                  34.23     1:13.10 (38.87)                                        
 68 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:13.31        
                  34.61     1:13.31 (38.70)                                        
 69 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:14.07        
                  35.05     1:14.07 (39.02)                                        
 70 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:14.97        
                  34.93     1:14.97 (40.04)                                        
 71 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              1:09.28    1:15.31        
                  36.34     1:15.31 (38.97)                                        
 -- Vela, German A      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.65         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.25    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.60   2/18/2012 Drake A. Bayard at Metro Zone, TS-MR       
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR              2:11.47    2:09.46 JO      20  
                  29.74     1:03.03 (33.29)     1:37.48 (34.45)     2:09.46 (31.98)
  2 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR          2:12.81    2:09.73 JO      17  
                  30.02     1:02.58 (32.56)     1:36.31 (33.73)     2:09.73 (33.42)
  3 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              2:09.49    2:09.96 JO      16  
                  29.49     1:02.41 (32.92)     1:36.82 (34.41)     2:09.96 (33.14)
  4 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              2:12.62    2:10.03 JO      15  
                  29.80     1:03.11 (33.31)     1:37.03 (33.92)     2:10.03 (33.00)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR              2:11.09    2:10.23 JO      14  
                  30.00     1:03.51 (33.51)     1:37.81 (34.30)     2:10.23 (32.42)
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR              2:11.82    2:11.40 JO      13  
                  30.62     1:03.71 (33.09)     1:37.64 (33.93)     2:11.40 (33.76)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR              2:14.36    2:11.81 JO      12  
                  30.12     1:03.54 (33.42)     1:38.16 (34.62)     2:11.81 (33.65)
  8 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              2:15.37    2:13.92 JO      11  
                  31.67     1:05.91 (34.24)     1:40.74 (34.83)     2:13.92 (33.18)
  9 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              2:14.80    2:13.95 JO       9  
                  30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)     1:40.08 (35.36)     2:13.95 (33.87)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              2:17.29    2:15.26 JO       7  
                  31.66     1:06.49 (34.83)     1:41.78 (35.29)     2:15.26 (33.48)
 11 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR              2:15.18    2:15.38 JO       6  
                  31.96     1:06.79 (34.83)     1:41.73 (34.94)     2:15.38 (33.65)
 12 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR            2:20.03    2:15.58 JO       5  
                  30.85     1:05.64 (34.79)     1:40.82 (35.18)     2:15.58 (34.76)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:16.00 JO       4  
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)     1:40.75 (35.21)     2:16.00 (35.25)
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR          2:12.90    2:16.56 JO       3  
                  32.08     1:06.91 (34.83)     1:42.72 (35.81)     2:16.56 (33.84)
 15 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              2:14.14    2:17.77 JO       2  
                  31.76     1:07.76 (36.00)     1:43.47 (35.71)     2:17.77 (34.30)
 16 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR              2:19.05    2:19.18 JO       1  
                  32.61     1:07.98 (35.37)     1:44.25 (36.27)     2:19.18 (34.93)
 17 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR            2:23.69    2:21.15 JO     
                  32.51     1:09.05 (36.54)     1:46.10 (37.05)     2:21.15 (35.05)
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W   10 Empire-MR            2:22.98    2:21.16 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.62 (36.33)     1:45.87 (37.25)     2:21.16 (35.29)
 19 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              2:28.78    2:21.18 JO     
                  30.86     1:06.76 (35.90)     1:44.77 (38.01)     2:21.18 (36.41)
 20 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              2:22.92    2:21.66 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.17 (36.48)     1:45.91 (36.74)     2:21.66 (35.75)
 21 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.76    2:21.74 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.04 (35.66)     1:45.14 (37.10)     2:21.74 (36.60)
 22 Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.96    2:21.89 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.54 (37.38)     1:47.79 (37.25)     2:21.89 (34.10)
 23 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:22.03 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.29 (35.73)     1:45.70 (37.41)     2:22.03 (36.33)
 24 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  10 Twisters-MR          2:24.44    2:22.33 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.60 (36.91)     1:47.52 (37.92)     2:22.33 (34.81)
 25 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 WISC-MR              2:23.48    2:22.64 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.66 (36.62)     1:46.49 (37.83)     2:22.64 (36.15)
 25 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.21    2:22.64 JO     
                  31.58     1:08.58 (37.00)     1:46.60 (38.02)     2:22.64 (36.04)
 27 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.40    2:24.07 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.29 (37.74)     1:48.64 (37.35)     2:24.07 (35.43)
 28 Luo, Felix          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.94    2:24.39 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.81 (37.85)     1:49.59 (38.78)     2:24.39 (34.80)
 29 Izower, Xander       9 Twisters-MR          2:26.44    2:24.55 JO     
                  33.90     1:10.71 (36.81)     1:48.09 (37.38)     2:24.55 (36.46)
 30 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:27.21    2:24.75 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.68 (36.97)     1:48.39 (37.71)     2:24.75 (36.36)
 31 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR              2:25.37    2:24.84 JO     
                  33.40     1:11.35 (37.95)     1:49.41 (38.06)     2:24.84 (35.43)
 32 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              2:25.88    2:25.00 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)     1:48.46 (37.89)     2:25.00 (36.54)
 33 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.47    2:25.15 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.56 (37.28)     1:49.31 (38.75)     2:25.15 (35.84)
 34 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41    2:25.66 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.06 (37.21)     1:48.57 (38.51)     2:25.66 (37.09)
 35 Arnberg, Mason      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.63    2:26.17 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.45 (37.94)     1:50.22 (38.77)     2:26.17 (35.95)
 35 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               2:29.91    2:26.17 JO     
                  34.40     1:12.08 (37.68)     1:50.15 (38.07)     2:26.17 (36.02)
 37 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            2:26.62    2:26.42 JO     
                  32.19     1:11.21 (39.02)     1:48.99 (37.78)     2:26.42 (37.43)
 38 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR          2:26.94    2:26.79 JO     
                  34.10     1:11.51 (37.41)     1:49.45 (37.94)     2:26.79 (37.34)
 39 Yankelevich, Jacob  10 Unattached Hes-MR    2:26.50    2:27.04 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.61 (38.00)     1:50.34 (38.73)     2:27.04 (36.70)
 40 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:27.88 JO     
                  34.76     1:12.78 (38.02)     1:51.32 (38.54)     2:27.88 (36.56)
 41 Sohn, Daniel P       8 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:28.25 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.75 (37.69)     1:50.52 (38.77)     2:28.25 (37.73)
 42 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.62    2:28.54 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.31 (37.78)     1:51.07 (39.76)     2:28.54 (37.47)
 42 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              2:27.98    2:28.54 JO     
                  33.32     1:11.42 (38.10)     1:50.02 (38.60)     2:28.54 (38.52)
 44 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                2:30.15    2:29.28 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.78 (36.95)     1:49.09 (39.31)     2:29.28 (40.19)
 45 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               2:29.76    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.36     1:13.14 (38.78)     1:51.67 (38.53)     2:29.35 (37.68)
 46 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.60    2:29.37 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.42 (38.38)     1:51.40 (38.98)     2:29.37 (37.97)
 47 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.04    2:29.59 JO     
                  33.76     1:13.84 (40.08)     1:52.02 (38.18)     2:29.59 (37.57)
 48 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           2:28.92    2:30.25 JO     
                  31.92     1:10.98 (39.06)     1:52.73 (41.75)     2:30.25 (37.52)
 49 Baldassare, Zachar   9 WISC-MR              2:30.74    2:30.55 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.34 (38.73)     1:52.63 (40.29)     2:30.55 (37.92)
 50 Atay, Deniz         10 Empire-MR            2:29.90    2:32.15        
                  33.77     1:12.41 (38.64)     1:52.78 (40.37)     2:32.15 (39.37)
 51 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:32.34        
                  34.92     1:13.74 (38.82)     1:53.64 (39.90)     2:32.34 (38.70)
 52 Dowd, Eric B        10 Empire-MR            2:31.42    2:32.61        
                  33.65     1:11.66 (38.01)     1:53.62 (41.96)     2:32.61 (38.99)
 53 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              2:31.64    2:38.86        
                  35.40     1:16.06 (40.66)     1:58.79 (42.73)     2:38.86 (40.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:37.27   3/28/2008 Ian Bidwell, BAD-MR                        
    Metro AG: $ 5:33.66  11/20/2008 Liam R. Egan at 2008 Florida G, BAD-MR     
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR              5:47.96    5:39.63 JO      20  
                  31.25     1:06.29 (35.04)     1:41.98 (35.69)     2:17.18 (35.20)
        2:52.50 (35.32)     3:27.55 (35.05)     4:00.87 (33.32)     4:35.15 (34.28)
        5:07.80 (32.65)     5:39.63 (31.83)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR              5:49.27    5:40.17 JO      17  
                  30.87     1:04.52 (33.65)     1:38.80 (34.28)     2:13.68 (34.88)
        2:49.06 (35.38)     3:23.81 (34.75)     3:59.01 (35.20)     4:33.51 (34.50)
        5:07.36 (33.85)     5:40.17 (32.81)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR              5:44.59    5:40.27 JO      16  
                  30.68     1:04.66 (33.98)     1:39.47 (34.81)     2:15.33 (35.86)
        2:50.39 (35.06)     3:25.75 (35.36)     4:00.04 (34.29)     4:34.61 (34.57)
        5:08.41 (33.80)     5:40.27 (31.86)                                        
  4 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              5:57.93    5:51.57 JO      15  
                  32.14     1:07.20 (35.06)     1:43.25 (36.05)     2:19.37 (36.12)
        2:54.96 (35.59)     3:30.35 (35.39)     4:05.60 (35.25)     4:41.03 (35.43)
        5:16.83 (35.80)     5:51.57 (34.74)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              6:00.40    5:55.97 JO      14  
                  32.25     1:08.06 (35.81)     1:44.42 (36.36)     2:21.51 (37.09)
        2:56.98 (35.47)     3:33.50 (36.52)     4:10.07 (36.57)     4:46.19 (36.12)
        5:22.32 (36.13)     5:55.97 (33.65)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR            5:59.00    6:00.72 JO      13  
                  32.96     1:08.69 (35.73)     1:45.27 (36.58)     2:22.18 (36.91)
        2:59.17 (36.99)     3:35.32 (36.15)     4:12.46 (37.14)     4:49.01 (36.55)
        5:25.11 (36.10)     6:00.72 (35.61)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              6:07.47    6:01.25 JO      12  
                  31.36     1:05.91 (34.55)     1:42.02 (36.11)     2:18.37 (36.35)
        2:55.59 (37.22)     3:33.15 (37.56)     4:10.28 (37.13)     4:48.05 (37.77)
        5:25.63 (37.58)     6:01.25 (35.62)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR          5:58.92    6:03.47 JO      11  
                  32.88     1:08.77 (35.89)     1:45.45 (36.68)     2:22.60 (37.15)
        2:59.96 (37.36)     3:37.13 (37.17)     4:14.73 (37.60)     4:52.33 (37.60)
        5:28.09 (35.76)     6:03.47 (35.38)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.67    6:06.76 JO       9  
                  33.18     1:09.67 (36.49)     1:47.01 (37.34)     2:24.65 (37.64)
        3:01.69 (37.04)     3:38.93 (37.24)     4:17.15 (38.22)     4:54.22 (37.07)
        5:31.65 (37.43)     6:06.76 (35.11)                                        
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:16.80    6:09.35 JO       7  
                  33.71     1:12.45 (38.74)     1:50.74 (38.29)     2:28.35 (37.61)
        3:05.48 (37.13)     3:42.69 (37.21)     4:20.44 (37.75)     4:57.75 (37.31)
        5:34.36 (36.61)     6:09.35 (34.99)                                        
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W   10 Empire-MR            6:14.25    6:10.20 JO       6  
                  32.41     1:08.91 (36.50)     1:47.00 (38.09)     2:24.72 (37.72)
        3:02.82 (38.10)     3:41.30 (38.48)     4:19.51 (38.21)     4:56.83 (37.32)
        5:34.02 (37.19)     6:10.20 (36.18)                                        
 12 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR            6:18.72    6:13.73 JO       5  
                  33.24     1:10.65 (37.41)     1:48.36 (37.71)     2:26.51 (38.15)
        3:04.53 (38.02)     3:43.22 (38.69)     4:21.20 (37.98)     4:59.97 (38.77)
        5:37.90 (37.93)     6:13.73 (35.83)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:29.91    6:14.84 JO       4  
                  32.79     1:08.99 (36.20)     1:46.23 (37.24)     2:24.29 (38.06)
        3:02.83 (38.54)     3:41.07 (38.24)     4:19.55 (38.48)     4:58.51 (38.96)
        5:37.32 (38.81)     6:14.84 (37.52)                                        
 14 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:17.38    6:15.64 JO       3  
                  32.96     1:10.16 (37.20)     1:47.85 (37.69)     2:25.81 (37.96)
        3:04.29 (38.48)     3:43.05 (38.76)     4:21.93 (38.88)     5:00.47 (38.54)
        5:38.64 (38.17)     6:15.64 (37.00)                                        
 15 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR              6:32.25    6:15.86 JO       2  
                  33.04     1:09.92 (36.88)     1:48.85 (38.93)     2:27.66 (38.81)
        3:06.05 (38.39)     3:44.93 (38.88)     4:23.98 (39.05)     5:02.66 (38.68)
        5:40.74 (38.08)     6:15.86 (35.12)                                        
 16 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:43.53    6:16.99 JO       1  
                  33.68     1:13.09 (39.41)     1:52.14 (39.05)     2:31.26 (39.12)
        3:10.07 (38.81)     3:47.64 (37.57)     4:26.76 (39.12)     5:06.34 (39.58)
        5:42.89 (36.55)     6:16.99 (34.10)                                        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR              6:32.01    6:20.01 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.05 (38.64)     1:50.89 (37.84)     2:28.95 (38.06)
        3:07.51 (38.56)     3:45.97 (38.46)     4:24.70 (38.73)     5:03.82 (39.12)
        5:42.35 (38.53)     6:20.01 (37.66)                                        
 18 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            6:26.19    6:24.87 JO     
                  31.89     1:10.49 (38.60)     1:49.68 (39.19)     2:29.22 (39.54)
        3:08.53 (39.31)     3:49.85 (41.32)     4:27.94 (38.09)     5:08.82 (40.88)
        5:48.02 (39.20)     6:24.87 (36.85)                                        
 19 Sohn, Daniel P       8 LIAC-MR              6:43.09    6:32.55 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.93 (39.38)     1:53.12 (39.19)     2:32.62 (39.50)
        3:12.86 (40.24)     3:53.58 (40.72)     4:33.97 (40.39)     5:14.39 (40.42)
        5:54.37 (39.98)     6:32.55 (38.18)                                        
 20 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              6:43.34    6:43.56 JO     
                  34.51     1:14.46 (39.95)     1:56.03 (41.57)     2:36.83 (40.80)
        3:18.71 (41.88)     4:00.48 (41.77)     4:42.36 (41.88)     5:23.86 (41.50)
        6:05.07 (41.21)     6:43.56 (38.49)                                        
 21 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               6:44.10    6:49.14        
                  36.47     1:17.84 (41.37)     2:00.06 (42.22)     2:40.63 (40.57)
        3:23.25 (42.62)     4:04.67 (41.42)     4:47.22 (42.55)     5:28.57 (41.35)
        6:10.28 (41.71)     6:49.14 (38.86)                                        
 22 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              6:43.06    6:51.08        
                  36.41     1:17.27 (40.86)     1:59.61 (42.34)     2:41.75 (42.14)
        3:23.04 (41.29)     4:05.83 (42.79)     4:48.02 (42.19)     5:30.70 (42.68)
        6:12.36 (41.66)     6:51.08 (38.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.44    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                                 
    Metro AG: $ 29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                30.89      30.11*JO      20  
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                32.24      31.49 JO      17  
  3 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.57 JO      16  
  4 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR                31.48      31.89 JO      15  
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR                31.84      32.27 JO      14  
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR                33.16      32.56 JO      13  
  7 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR                33.86      32.89 JO      11.5
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                33.35      32.89 JO      11.5
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR                33.37      33.71 JO       9  
 10 Chang, Alan         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.91      33.84 JO       7  
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.86 JO       6  
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR                35.66      34.22 JO       5  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.49 JO       4  
 14 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR              34.27      34.55 JO       3  
 15 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                35.39      34.65 JO       2  
 16 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR                35.57      34.68 JO       1  
 17 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      34.75 JO     
 18 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                35.26      34.85 JO     
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W   10 Empire-MR              33.85      34.98 JO     
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR            35.08      35.02 JO     
 21 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR                35.43      35.22 JO     
 22 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR                35.92      35.36 JO     
 23 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      35.41 JO     
 24 Pierce, Zhenya R    10 WISC-MR                36.24      35.42 JO     
 25 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR                35.42      35.44 JO     
 25 Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.69      35.44 JO     
 27 Baldassare, Zachar   9 WISC-MR                36.68      35.49 JO     
 28 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            34.93      35.72 JO     
 29 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                  36.54      35.77 JO     
 30 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                36.77      35.79 JO     
 31 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.86      35.84 JO     
 32 Arnberg, Mason      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.01      35.90 JO     
 33 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR              35.79      35.93 JO     
 34 Dowd, Eric B        10 Empire-MR              36.14      35.94 JO     
 35 Kumeno, Kai         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.95      35.95 JO     
 36 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.27      36.03 JO     
 37 Pergan III, Cheste   9 TVSC-MR                36.26      36.07 JO     
 38 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.08      36.09 JO     
 39 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.43      36.16 JO     
 40 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.60      36.17 JO     
 41 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.25      36.20 JO     
 42 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR            36.56      36.34 JO     
 43 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             36.47      36.42 JO     
 44 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR                 37.36      36.57 JO     
 45 Smith, Kelvin J     10 Empire-MR              37.04      36.59 JO     
 46 Chan, Matthew S     10 TVSC-MR                37.23      36.62 JO     
 47 Adayev, Denis       10 BASC-MR                37.43      36.80 JO     
 48 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                36.80      36.84 JO     
 49 Ress-liere, Kyle    10 TVSC-MR                37.30      36.86 JO     
 50 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      36.91 JO     
 51 Nesbit, Wilson R    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.48      36.97 JO     
 51 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR            37.06      36.97 JO     
 53 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR              36.90      37.10 JO     
 54 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR           36.19      37.22 JO     
 55 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      37.29 JO     
 56 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR                37.38      37.50        
 57 Luo, Felix          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      37.54        
 58 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.97      37.58        
 59 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR                37.14      37.64        
 60 Spencer, Kyle A     10 WEST-MR                37.28      37.73        
 61 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                  36.50      37.74        
 62 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                36.90      37.83        
 63 Sohn, Daniel P       8 LIAC-MR                36.29      38.18        
 64 Izower, Xander       9 Twisters-MR            37.14      38.20        
 65 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.21      38.41        
 66 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR             37.05      39.81        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.42    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.00    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              1:05.05    1:05.74 JO      20  
                  31.63     1:05.74 (34.11)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              1:08.24    1:08.37 JO      17  
                  33.23     1:08.37 (35.14)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:08.45 JO      16  
                  33.61     1:08.45 (34.84)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              1:08.52    1:09.58 JO      15  
                  33.29     1:09.58 (36.29)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:10.43 JO      14  
                  34.56     1:10.43 (35.87)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:11.83 JO      13  
                  35.73     1:11.83 (36.10)                                        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:18.39    1:11.96 JO      12  
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR              1:10.76    1:12.44 JO      11  
                  35.31     1:12.44 (37.13)                                        
  9 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:14.00    1:13.28 JO       9  
                  36.10     1:13.28 (37.18)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:13.55 JO       7  
                  36.14     1:13.55 (37.41)                                        
 11 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR            1:15.28    1:13.60 JO       6  
                  35.74     1:13.60 (37.86)                                        
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W   10 Empire-MR            1:12.38    1:14.17 JO       5  
                  36.01     1:14.17 (38.16)                                        
 13 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.87    1:14.85 JO       4  
                  36.43     1:14.85 (38.42)                                        
 14 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:15.09 JO       3  
                  36.49     1:15.09 (38.60)                                        
 15 McCormac, Ethan J   10 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:15.19 JO       2  
                  36.95     1:15.19 (38.24)                                        
 16 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.06    1:15.56 JO       1  
                  37.15     1:15.56 (38.41)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Zachar   9 WISC-MR              1:17.41    1:15.91 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.91 (38.99)                                        
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:14.68    1:16.07 JO     
                  37.04     1:16.07 (39.03)                                        
 19 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                1:19.91    1:16.17 JO     
                  36.96     1:16.17 (39.21)                                        
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR          1:19.26    1:16.34 JO     
                  38.31     1:16.34 (38.03)                                        
 21 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86    1:16.36 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.36 (39.41)                                        
 22 Pergan III, Cheste   9 TVSC-MR              1:17.68    1:16.58 JO     
                  38.02     1:16.58 (38.56)                                        
 23 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.97    1:16.60 JO     
                  38.03     1:16.60 (38.57)                                        
 24 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:16.86 JO     
                  37.92     1:16.86 (38.94)                                        
 25 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.92 JO     
                  37.15     1:16.92 (39.77)                                        
 26 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:17.00 JO     
                  37.30     1:17.00 (39.70)                                        
 27 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:17.28 JO     
                  38.10     1:17.28 (39.18)                                        
 28 Loveless, Liam J    10 Badger-MR            1:22.03    1:17.57 JO     
 29 Falbaum, Noah A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.42    1:17.65 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.65 (40.29)                                        
 30 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.05    1:17.73 JO     
                  38.05     1:17.73 (39.68)                                        
 31 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unattached Hes-MR    1:20.09    1:17.94 JO     
                  37.74     1:17.94 (40.20)                                        
 32 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:18.19 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.19 (39.98)                                        
 33 Dowd, Eric B        10 Empire-MR            1:19.61    1:18.32 JO     
                  37.68     1:18.32 (40.64)                                        
 34 Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.74    1:18.50 JO     
                  39.33     1:18.50 (39.17)                                        
 35 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.73    1:18.57 JO     
                  38.20     1:18.57 (40.37)                                        
 36 Yankelevich, Jacob  10 Unattached Hes-MR    1:21.19    1:18.61 JO     
                  38.42     1:18.61 (40.19)                                        
 37 Smith, Kelvin J     10 Empire-MR            1:20.56    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.89     1:18.64 (40.75)                                        
 38 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.16    1:18.75 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.75 (40.43)                                        
 39 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:18.79 JO     
                  38.30     1:18.79 (40.49)                                        
 40 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.48    1:19.12 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.12 (41.02)                                        
 41 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.19    1:19.18 JO     
                  38.14     1:19.18 (41.04)                                        
 42 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           1:19.74    1:19.28 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.28 (40.93)                                        
 43 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:19.36 JO     
                  38.50     1:19.36 (40.86)                                        
 44 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:19.40 JO     
                  38.49     1:19.40 (40.91)                                        
 45 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:17.93    1:19.50 JO     
                  39.34     1:19.50 (40.16)                                        
 46 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            1:19.50    1:19.52 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.52 (41.71)                                        
 47 Kumeno, Kai         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.29    1:19.86 JO     
                  38.76     1:19.86 (41.10)                                        
 48 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               1:20.74    1:20.03 JO     
                  39.56     1:20.03 (40.47)                                        
 49 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:20.07 JO     
 50 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:20.20 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.20 (41.72)                                        
 51 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.65    1:20.35 JO     
                  39.24     1:20.35 (41.11)                                        
 52 Macejko, Dylan M    10 CSC-MR               1:21.06    1:20.44 JO     
                  39.15     1:20.44 (41.29)                                        
 53 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:21.93    1:20.49 JO     
                  38.21     1:20.49 (42.28)                                        
 54 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            1:18.93    1:20.53 JO     
                  38.96     1:20.53 (41.57)                                        
 55 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          1:20.29    1:20.62 JO     
                  39.78     1:20.62 (40.84)                                        
 56 Adayev, Denis       10 BASC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.92 JO     
                  39.33     1:20.92 (41.59)                                        
 57 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:18.81    1:20.97 JO     
                  40.40     1:20.97 (40.57)                                        
 58 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.70    1:21.02 JO     
                  39.56     1:21.02 (41.46)                                        
 59 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               1:22.16    1:21.25 JO     
                  39.98     1:21.25 (41.27)                                        
 60 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR            1:19.37    1:21.35 JO     
                  38.78     1:21.35 (42.57)                                        
 61 Spencer, Kyle A     10 WEST-MR              1:21.51    1:21.56 JO     
                  40.54     1:21.56 (41.02)                                        
 62 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:21.59 JO     
                  38.75     1:21.59 (42.84)                                        
 63 Goldberg, Daniel    10 LBA-MR               1:22.01    1:21.80 JO     
 64 Sohn, Daniel P       8 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:22.51        
                  40.58     1:22.51 (41.93)                                        
 65 Izower, Xander       9 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:22.57        
                  40.75     1:22.57 (41.82)                                        
 66 Burke, Quin J       10 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:22.65        
                  39.36     1:22.65 (43.29)                                        
 67 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:22.76        
                  40.37     1:22.76 (42.39)                                        
 68 Nesbit, Wilson R    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.74    1:25.67        
                  42.23     1:25.67 (43.44)                                        
 -- Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.78         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.77          DQ (42.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
    Metro AG: $ 32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR                34.66      34.05 JO      20  
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                37.91      36.18 JO      17  
  3 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                37.12      36.82 JO      16  
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR                36.34      36.83 JO      15  
  5 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR                39.67      36.96 JO      14  
  6 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR            37.28      37.10 JO      13  
  7 Loveless, Liam J    10 Badger-MR              39.26      37.36 JO      12  
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR                37.05      38.11 JO      11  
  9 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR                37.54      38.15 JO       9  
 10 Chang, Alan         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.78      38.59 JO       7  
 11 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR                38.55      38.66 JO       6  
 12 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            38.83      38.71 JO       5  
 13 Luo, Felix          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      38.87 JO       4  
 14 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                39.33      39.12 JO       3  
 15 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      39.21 JO       2  
 16 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.19      39.31 JO       1  
 17 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 WISC-MR                39.19      39.35 JO     
 18 Sanchez, Jacob      10 LBA-MR                 40.15      39.43 JO     
 19 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      39.54 JO     
 20 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      39.63 JO     
 21 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      39.74 JO     
 22 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR                41.10      39.91 JO     
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  10 Twisters-MR            41.91      40.02 JO     
 24 Edwards-Mayo, Jord  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.19      40.16 JO     
 25 Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.91      40.32 JO     
 26 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR                 41.09      40.34 JO     
 27 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                41.72      40.40 JO     
 28 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR                39.62      40.41 JO     
 29 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                40.39      40.77 JO     
 30 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.24      40.80 JO     
 31 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.48      40.81 JO     
 32 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR                 42.46      40.97 JO     
 33 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                  42.27      40.98 JO     
 34 Atay, Deniz         10 Empire-MR              40.00      41.17 JO     
 35 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.20      41.23 JO     
 36 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR                41.32      41.41 JO     
 37 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unattached Hes-MR      43.07      41.78 JO     
 38 Baldassare, Zachar   9 WISC-MR                42.65      41.80 JO     
 39 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR                43.45      41.86 JO     
 40 Izower, Xander       9 Twisters-MR            43.25      41.91 JO     
 40 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                43.36      41.91 JO     
 40 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.62      41.91 JO     
 43 Yankelevich, Jacob  10 Unattached Hes-MR      41.49      41.97 JO     
 44 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                43.05      42.00 JO     
 45 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.96      42.17 JO     
 46 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                  42.92      42.29 JO     
 47 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR                42.44      42.38 JO     
 48 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR                 43.22      42.42 JO     
 49 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.18      42.49 JO     
 50 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.75      42.51 JO     
 51 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             42.26      42.79 JO     
 52 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                43.00      43.10 JO     
 53 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR           42.82      43.36 JO     
 54 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR                 41.74      43.44 JO     
 55 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR                42.37      43.52        
 56 Babyak, Christophe   9 Empire-MR              42.69      43.53        
 57 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      43.59        
 58 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR                43.07      43.72        
 59 Adayev, Denis       10 BASC-MR                43.28      43.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:14.69    1/1/1997 Shaun  Armstrong                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:12.38   2/19/2011 Yik F. Phang at Metro Zone Tea, LGAC-MR    
                1:34.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR              1:14.83    1:15.90 JO      20  
                  36.11     1:15.90 (39.79)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:17.95 JO      17  
                  37.04     1:17.95 (40.91)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.25 JO      16  
                  37.36     1:18.25 (40.89)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:19.41 JO      15  
                  38.31     1:19.41 (41.10)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:30.44    1:19.83 JO      14  
                  37.33     1:19.83 (42.50)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR              1:21.68    1:21.45 JO      13  
                  39.40     1:21.45 (42.05)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              1:20.06    1:21.59 JO      12  
                  39.59     1:21.59 (42.00)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:21.72 JO      11  
                  39.63     1:21.72 (42.09)                                        
  9 Loveless, Liam J    10 Badger-MR            1:25.48    1:21.93 JO       9  
                  39.46     1:21.93 (42.47)                                        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 WISC-MR              1:23.74    1:22.55 JO       7  
                  39.48     1:22.55 (43.07)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:23.89    1:24.70 JO       6  
                  39.87     1:24.70 (44.83)                                        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  10 Twisters-MR          1:26.16    1:25.59 JO       5  
                  40.77     1:25.59 (44.82)                                        
 13 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:27.52    1:25.82 JO       4  
                  41.18     1:25.82 (44.64)                                        
 14 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               1:28.74    1:26.55 JO       3  
                  41.32     1:26.55 (45.23)                                        
 15 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR            1:26.98    1:26.90 JO       2  
                  42.72     1:26.90 (44.18)                                        
 16 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:25.94    1:26.97 JO       1  
                  40.92     1:26.97 (46.05)                                        
 17 Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.69    1:27.21 JO     
                  42.14     1:27.21 (45.07)                                        
 18 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              1:28.73    1:27.29 JO     
                  43.00     1:27.29 (44.29)                                        
 19 Atay, Deniz         10 Empire-MR            1:25.06    1:27.59 JO     
                  42.38     1:27.59 (45.21)                                        
 20 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.59    1:27.90 JO     
                  42.31     1:27.90 (45.59)                                        
 21 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.49    1:27.91 JO     
                  42.10     1:27.91 (45.81)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:28.25 JO     
                  41.47     1:28.25 (46.78)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Jacob      10 LBA-MR               1:26.65    1:28.51 JO     
                  41.99     1:28.51 (46.52)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:30.14    1:28.56 JO     
                  41.48     1:28.56 (47.08)                                        
 25 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                1:30.11    1:28.75 JO     
                  41.56     1:28.75 (47.19)                                        
 26 Luo, Felix          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.46    1:28.77 JO     
                  43.08     1:28.77 (45.69)                                        
 27 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:28.96 JO     
 28 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR              1:30.06    1:29.30 JO     
                  43.38     1:29.30 (45.92)                                        
 29 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.88    1:29.37 JO     
                  42.50     1:29.37 (46.87)                                        
 30 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14    1:29.62 JO     
                  43.14     1:29.62 (46.48)                                        
 31 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:30.49    1:30.09 JO     
                  42.39     1:30.09 (47.70)                                        
 32 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:32.94    1:31.07 JO     
                  43.72     1:31.07 (47.35)                                        
 33 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unattached Hes-MR    1:33.01    1:31.19 JO     
                  44.39     1:31.19 (46.80)                                        
 34 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:31.24 JO     
                  44.21     1:31.24 (47.03)                                        
 35 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.20    1:31.34 JO     
                  42.88     1:31.34 (48.46)                                        
 36 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.44    1:31.49 JO     
                  44.15     1:31.49 (47.34)                                        
 37 Arnberg, Mason      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:31.54 JO     
                  44.20     1:31.54 (47.34)                                        
 38 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.74    1:31.71 JO     
                  43.06     1:31.71 (48.65)                                        
 39 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               1:28.62    1:32.08 JO     
                  45.10     1:32.08 (46.98)                                        
 40 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:32.43 JO     
                  44.17     1:32.43 (48.26)                                        
 41 Kumeno, Kai         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.22    1:32.57 JO     
                  43.82     1:32.57 (48.75)                                        
 41 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          1:32.79    1:32.57 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.57 (48.87)                                        
 43 Baldassare, Zachar   9 WISC-MR              1:30.87    1:32.59 JO     
                  43.87     1:32.59 (48.72)                                        
 44 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              1:34.26    1:32.68 JO     
                  44.52     1:32.68 (48.16)                                        
 45 Edwards-Mayo, Jord  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.56    1:32.80 JO     
                  44.67     1:32.80 (48.13)                                        
 46 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               1:31.50    1:32.84 JO     
                  44.12     1:32.84 (48.72)                                        
 47 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:32.33    1:33.90 JO     
                  45.41     1:33.90 (48.49)                                        
 48 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.02    1:34.09 JO     
                  45.01     1:34.09 (49.08)                                        
 49 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           1:33.27    1:34.11 JO     
                  44.11     1:34.11 (50.00)                                        
 50 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.28    1:34.15 JO     
                  46.71     1:34.15 (47.44)                                        
 51 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.57    1:34.20 JO     
                  46.14     1:34.20 (48.06)                                        
 52 Sohn, Daniel P       8 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:34.50 JO     
                  45.21     1:34.50 (49.29)                                        
 53 Yankelevich, Jacob  10 Unattached Hes-MR    1:33.34    1:34.80        
                  45.58     1:34.80 (49.22)                                        
 54 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.41    1:35.59        
                  44.74     1:35.59 (50.85)                                        
 55 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:35.61        
                  45.81     1:35.61 (49.80)                                        
 56 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR              1:31.95    1:36.04        
                  44.83     1:36.04 (51.21)                                        
 57 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            1:34.10    1:36.55        
                  45.53     1:36.55 (51.02)                                        
 58 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:34.19    1:36.59        
                  46.60     1:36.59 (49.99)                                        
 59 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.98    1:38.21        
                  45.53     1:38.21 (52.68)                                        
 -- Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.08         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  45.12          DQ (51.93)                                        
 -- Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              1:31.84         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  43.49          DQ (48.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.04   2/27/2005 Samuel MO                                    
    Metro AG: $ 28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                29.77      30.05 JO      20  
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                30.75      30.36 JO      17  
  3 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR                30.13      30.48 JO      16  
  4 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR              32.76      30.75 JO      15  
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR                31.22      30.78 JO      14  
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR                32.04      31.23 JO      13  
  7 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR                32.43      31.31 JO      12  
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR                31.26      31.36 JO      11  
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.37 JO       9  
 10 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR            31.01      31.61 JO       7  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.75 JO       6  
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR            31.46      32.23 JO       5  
 13 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                31.96      32.26 JO       4  
 14 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR                35.27      32.61 JO       3  
 15 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.06      32.70 JO       2  
 16 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR              32.84      32.72 JO       1  
 17 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR                35.65      32.80 JO     
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            33.58      32.89 JO     
 19 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.81      33.19 JO     
 20 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            34.12      33.25 JO     
 21 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR                33.95      33.43 JO     
 22 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      33.46 JO     
 23 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      33.48 JO     
 24 Sanchez, Jacob      10 LBA-MR                 33.98      33.66 JO     
 25 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR                35.05      33.69 JO     
 25 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR            35.18      33.69 JO     
 27 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                34.76      33.81 JO     
 28 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.88      33.93 JO     
 29 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                34.31      34.17 JO     
 29 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             34.73      34.17 JO     
 31 Spencer, Kyle A     10 WEST-MR                35.55      34.28 JO     
 32 Kumeno, Kai         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.78      34.35 JO     
 33 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.84      34.47 JO     
 34 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.09      34.50 JO     
 35 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                35.81      34.63 JO     
 36 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                  33.57      34.69 JO     
 37 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.82      34.76 JO     
 38 Chang, Alan         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.68      34.83 JO     
 39 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.89 JO     
 40 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.56      35.01 JO     
 41 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.74      35.19 JO     
 42 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 WISC-MR                34.43      35.42 JO     
 43 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.75      35.55 JO     
 43 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR                 33.83      35.55 JO     
 45 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR            35.69      35.62 JO     
 46 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.32      36.00        
 47 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR           35.84      36.03        
 48 Yankelevich, Jacob  10 Unattached Hes-MR      35.56      37.01        
 -- Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.26         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
    Metro AG: $ 1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:27.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              1:05.84    1:05.95 JO      20  
                  30.78     1:05.95 (35.17)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR              1:06.43    1:06.49 JO      17  
                  31.55     1:06.49 (34.94)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:06.66 JO      16  
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:09.56 JO      15  
                  32.99     1:09.56 (36.57)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:10.49 JO      14  
                  33.14     1:10.49 (37.35)                                        
  6 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:09.55    1:10.79 JO      13  
                  32.81     1:10.79 (37.98)                                        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:12.55    1:11.97 JO      12  
                  34.18     1:11.97 (37.79)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR              1:11.64    1:13.82 JO      11  
                  33.50     1:13.82 (40.32)                                        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.34    1:14.42 JO       9  
                  35.00     1:14.42 (39.42)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              1:16.87    1:14.77 JO       7  
                  35.21     1:14.77 (39.56)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.16    1:14.83 JO       6  
                  36.06     1:14.83 (38.77)                                        
 12 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR            1:14.67    1:15.12 JO       5  
                  34.75     1:15.12 (40.37)                                        
 13 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48    1:15.13 JO       4  
                  36.30     1:15.13 (38.83)                                        
 14 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:15.25 JO       3  
                  36.07     1:15.25 (39.18)                                        
 15 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.96    1:15.52 JO       2  
                  35.79     1:15.52 (39.73)                                        
 16 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.89    1:15.84 JO       1  
                  34.90     1:15.84 (40.94)                                        
 17 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.56    1:16.14 JO     
                  35.45     1:16.14 (40.69)                                        
 18 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.04    1:16.63 JO     
                  35.39     1:16.63 (41.24)                                        
 19 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               1:18.12    1:17.62 JO     
                  37.49     1:17.62 (40.13)                                        
 20 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.92    1:18.01 JO     
                  35.67     1:18.01 (42.34)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Jacob      10 LBA-MR               1:19.25    1:18.15 JO     
                  35.04     1:18.15 (43.11)                                        
 22 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                1:19.02    1:18.39 JO     
                  35.36     1:18.39 (43.03)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:18.56 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.56 (41.69)                                        
 24 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:18.85 JO     
                  36.30     1:18.85 (42.55)                                        
 25 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.35    1:19.05 JO     
                  36.84     1:19.05 (42.21)                                        
 26 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:19.34 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.34 (41.90)                                        
 27 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:19.36 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.36 (42.61)                                        
 28 Yamamoto, Kai        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.78    1:19.40 JO     
                  36.13     1:19.40 (43.27)                                        
 29 Spencer, Kyle A     10 WEST-MR              1:23.02    1:19.86 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.86 (41.94)                                        
 30 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:24.30    1:19.98 JO     
                  36.93     1:19.98 (43.05)                                        
 31 McCormac, Ethan J   10 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.60 JO     
                  36.75     1:20.60 (43.85)                                        
 32 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:20.77 JO     
                  37.70     1:20.77 (43.07)                                        
 33 Luo, Felix          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.28    1:21.15 JO     
                  37.97     1:21.15 (43.18)                                        
 34 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.54    1:21.54 JO     
                  38.41     1:21.54 (43.13)                                        
 35 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:26.84    1:22.39 JO     
                  36.65     1:22.39 (45.74)                                        
 36 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:25.80    1:22.46 JO     
                  38.79     1:22.46 (43.67)                                        
 37 Kumeno, Kai         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.96    1:22.88 JO     
                  38.21     1:22.88 (44.67)                                        
 38 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            1:24.74    1:23.50 JO     
                  38.60     1:23.50 (44.90)                                        
 39 Lionti, Nicholas V  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.44    1:23.56 JO     
                  38.38     1:23.56 (45.18)                                        
 40 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:23.71 JO     
                  39.87     1:23.71 (43.84)                                        
 41 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.26    1:23.92 JO     
                  38.91     1:23.92 (45.01)                                        
 42 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR              1:26.91    1:24.57 JO     
                  39.74     1:24.57 (44.83)                                        
 43 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                1:24.21    1:24.60 JO     
                  41.01     1:24.60 (43.59)                                        
 44 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:25.08 JO     
                  40.52     1:25.08 (44.56)                                        
 45 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.06    1:25.15 JO     
                  38.72     1:25.15 (46.43)                                        
 46 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:24.51    1:25.22 JO     
                  40.15     1:25.22 (45.07)                                        
 47 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:25.54    1:26.38 JO     
                  39.25     1:26.38 (47.13)                                        
 48 Dowd, Eric B        10 Empire-MR            1:25.43    1:26.77 JO     
                  38.96     1:26.77 (47.81)                                        
 49 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               1:23.25    1:28.53        
                  40.97     1:28.53 (47.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.46    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              1:09.62    1:07.48 JO      20  
                  31.33     1:07.48 (36.15)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:09.09 JO      17  
                  32.35     1:09.09 (36.74)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:09.26 JO      16  
                  32.89     1:09.26 (36.37)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:09.67 JO      14.5
                  32.13     1:09.67 (37.54)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:10.83    1:09.67 JO      14.5
                  32.55     1:09.67 (37.12)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              1:08.98    1:09.74 JO      13  
                  32.06     1:09.74 (37.68)                                        
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:10.96 JO      12  
                  33.24     1:10.96 (37.72)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR              1:12.84    1:11.05 JO      11  
                  33.10     1:11.05 (37.95)                                        
  9 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR              1:10.06    1:11.76 JO       9  
                  35.35     1:11.76 (36.41)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              1:13.49    1:12.52 JO       7  
                  34.06     1:12.52 (38.46)                                        
 11 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              1:12.75    1:12.69 JO       6  
                  35.16     1:12.69 (37.53)                                        
 12 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:10.85    1:12.96 JO       5  
                  34.91     1:12.96 (38.05)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:13.03 JO       4  
                  33.34     1:13.03 (39.69)                                        
 14 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:18.06    1:13.71 JO       3  
                  34.60     1:13.71 (39.11)                                        
 15 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR              1:15.05    1:13.73 JO       2  
                  32.61     1:13.73 (41.12)                                        
 16 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR              1:14.93    1:14.50 JO       1  
                  34.59     1:14.50 (39.91)                                        
 17 McCormac, Ethan J   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.45 JO     
                  34.41     1:15.45 (41.04)                                        
 18 Wen, Nicholas J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.90    1:15.61 JO     
                  36.77     1:15.61 (38.84)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR          1:12.62    1:15.95 JO     
                  35.26     1:15.95 (40.69)                                        
 20 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.19    1:16.01 JO     
                  35.75     1:16.01 (40.26)                                        
 20 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 WISC-MR              1:19.07    1:16.01 JO     
                  38.07     1:16.01 (37.94)                                        
 22 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:16.37 JO     
                  35.49     1:16.37 (40.88)                                        
 23 Chang, Alan         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.89    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.48     1:16.42 (40.94)                                        
 24 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.54    1:16.84 JO     
                  34.96     1:16.84 (41.88)                                        
 25 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR            1:17.34    1:16.89 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.89 (40.17)                                        
 26 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.66    1:16.92 JO     
                  34.36     1:16.92 (42.56)                                        
 27 Kumeno, Kai         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.74    1:16.94 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.94 (41.38)                                        
 28 Luo, Felix          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.58     1:16.98 (40.40)                                        
 29 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:17.11 JO     
                  35.76     1:17.11 (41.35)                                        
 30 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           1:18.96    1:17.40 JO     
                  35.91     1:17.40 (41.49)                                        
 31 Liu, Alston          9 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:17.94 JO     
                  35.20     1:17.94 (42.74)                                        
 32 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                1:20.55    1:18.09 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.09 (40.58)                                        
 33 Broderick, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:18.12 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.12 (40.72)                                        
 34 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.52    1:18.24 JO     
                  35.06     1:18.24 (43.18)                                        
 35 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR          1:20.20    1:18.27 JO     
                  34.69     1:18.27 (43.58)                                        
 36 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.29    1:18.32 JO     
                  38.94     1:18.32 (39.38)                                        
 37 Kiesel, Garrett W   10 Empire-MR            1:16.96    1:18.38 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.38 (41.75)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Jacob      10 LBA-MR               1:19.44    1:18.45 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.45 (41.55)                                        
 39 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               1:19.35    1:18.48 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.48 (41.46)                                        
 40 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.93    1:18.55 JO     
                  37.16     1:18.55 (41.39)                                        
 41 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.65 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.65 (41.88)                                        
 42 Baldassare, Zachar   9 WISC-MR              1:20.27    1:18.90 JO     
                  37.32     1:18.90 (41.58)                                        
 43 Spencer, Kyle A     10 WEST-MR              1:19.53    1:18.97 JO     
                  36.54     1:18.97 (42.43)                                        
 44 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.89    1:18.99 JO     
                  36.05     1:18.99 (42.94)                                        
 45 Izower, Xander       9 Twisters-MR          1:21.57    1:19.46 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.46 (41.05)                                        
 46 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:20.90    1:19.49 JO     
                  35.85     1:19.49 (43.64)                                        
 47 Grobshteyn, Mark P  10 Unattached Hes-MR    1:20.86    1:19.51 JO     
                  37.05     1:19.51 (42.46)                                        
 48 Yankelevich, Jacob  10 Unattached Hes-MR    1:19.68    1:19.56 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.56 (41.32)                                        
 49 Dowd, Eric B        10 Empire-MR            1:20.93    1:19.64 JO     
                  35.16     1:19.64 (44.48)                                        
 50 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:19.01    1:19.84 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.84 (42.12)                                        
 51 Sohn, Daniel P       8 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:19.93 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.93 (41.31)                                        
 52 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:20.90    1:20.41 JO     
                  37.43     1:20.41 (42.98)                                        
 53 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:20.47 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.47 (43.31)                                        
 54 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              1:18.75    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.85     1:20.56 (41.71)                                        
 55 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:19.81    1:20.77 JO     
                  37.12     1:20.77 (43.65)                                        
 56 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:21.66    1:20.78 JO     
                  36.25     1:20.78 (44.53)                                        
 57 Atay, Deniz         10 Empire-MR            1:21.37    1:20.85 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.85 (42.08)                                        
 58 Tack, Lucas S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:20.96 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.96 (42.96)                                        
 59 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.63    1:21.07 JO     
                  39.84     1:21.07 (41.23)                                        
 60 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               1:21.16    1:21.09 JO     
                  39.82     1:21.09 (41.27)                                        
 61 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:19.36    1:21.17 JO     
                  38.12     1:21.17 (43.05)                                        
 62 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.97    1:21.24 JO     
                  39.16     1:21.24 (42.08)                                        
 63 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               1:20.85    1:21.54 JO     
                  38.20     1:21.54 (43.34)                                        
 64 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                1:20.80    1:21.80 JO     
                  36.50     1:21.80 (45.30)                                        
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.90         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  34.03          DQ (39.58)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                1:19.65         NS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
    Metro AG: $ 2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  10 LIAC-MR              2:26.81    2:24.58 JO      20  
                  32.19     1:09.63 (37.44)     1:51.16 (41.53)     2:24.58 (33.42)
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              2:28.15    2:26.89 JO      17  
                  33.32     1:09.30 (35.98)     1:54.64 (45.34)     2:26.89 (32.25)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  10 TVSC-MR              2:26.41    2:27.33 JO      16  
                  31.83     1:09.83 (38.00)     1:54.13 (44.30)     2:27.33 (33.20)
  4 Lee, Andy           10 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:27.59 JO      15  
                  32.96     1:10.53 (37.57)     1:54.23 (43.70)     2:27.59 (33.36)
  5 Louser, Jason C     10 TVSC-MR              2:27.90    2:27.92 JO      14  
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)     1:54.75 (45.76)     2:27.92 (33.17)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo      9 WEST-MR              2:33.77    2:28.44 JO      13  
                  32.85     1:10.71 (37.86)     1:54.84 (44.13)     2:28.44 (33.60)
  7 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              2:25.64    2:28.75 JO      12  
                  31.27     1:07.29 (36.02)   2:28.75 (1:21.46)                    
  8 Daly, Nik A         10 TVSC-MR              2:28.34    2:29.84 JO      11  
                  35.36     1:14.28 (38.92)     1:56.49 (42.21)     2:29.84 (33.35)
  9 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              2:32.15    2:30.05 JO       9  
                  32.69     1:10.98 (38.29)     1:56.64 (45.66)     2:30.05 (33.41)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   10 COND-MR              2:38.56    2:32.72 JO       7  
                  34.52     1:14.01 (39.49)     1:59.11 (45.10)     2:32.72 (33.61)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:33.00 JO       6  
                  33.03     1:09.82 (36.79)     1:58.63 (48.81)     2:33.00 (34.37)
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     10 COND-MR              2:39.96    2:34.99 JO       5  
                  35.66     1:14.75 (39.09)     2:00.79 (46.04)     2:34.99 (34.20)
 13 Copeland, Jared S   10 Empire-MR            2:39.61    2:35.52 JO       4  
                  32.47     1:13.25 (40.78)     2:00.60 (47.35)     2:35.52 (34.92)
 14 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              2:33.58    2:35.87 JO       3  
                  34.17     1:14.38 (40.21)     2:00.52 (46.14)     2:35.87 (35.35)
 15 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              2:43.92    2:37.25 JO       2  
                  35.61     1:16.34 (40.73)     2:02.76 (46.42)     2:37.25 (34.49)
 16 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR            2:43.31    2:38.42 JO       1  
                  33.06     1:16.77 (43.71)     2:03.40 (46.63)     2:38.42 (35.02)
 17 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:38.91 JO     
                  35.49     1:18.07 (42.58)     2:04.73 (46.66)     2:38.91 (34.18)
 18 McCormac, Ethan J   10 TVSC-MR              2:46.54    2:39.59 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.78 (38.80)     2:06.80 (53.02)     2:39.59 (32.79)
 19 Duthie, Luke D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.71    2:39.60 JO     
                  34.57   2:04.41 (1:29.84)     2:39.60 (35.19)                    
 20 Swartwout, William   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:39.69 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.55 (40.91)     2:04.81 (49.26)     2:39.69 (34.88)
 21 Arnberg, Mason      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.01    2:39.85 JO     
                  36.71     1:16.59 (39.88)     2:05.52 (48.93)     2:39.85 (34.33)
 22 Canaveral, Dylan D  10 Twisters-MR          2:44.05    2:39.98 JO     
                  34.78     1:17.11 (42.33)     2:06.38 (49.27)     2:39.98 (33.60)
 23 Luo, Felix          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.13    2:40.89 JO     
                  37.34     1:18.16 (40.82)     2:05.94 (47.78)     2:40.89 (34.95)
 24 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 WISC-MR              2:40.83    2:41.10 JO     
                  35.41     1:20.36 (44.95)     2:06.84 (46.48)     2:41.10 (34.26)
 25 Ebied, Yousef       10 Twisters-MR          2:49.98    2:41.38 JO     
                  35.10     1:16.21 (41.11)     2:04.81 (48.60)     2:41.38 (36.57)
 26 Randhawa, Kabir     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.24    2:41.57 JO     
                  34.35     1:14.53 (40.18)     2:05.99 (51.46)     2:41.57 (35.58)
 27 Stukelman, Asher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.73    2:42.30 JO     
                  34.44     1:16.91 (42.47)     2:07.00 (50.09)     2:42.30 (35.30)
 28 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.01    2:42.97 JO     
                  35.95     1:17.38 (41.43)     2:07.55 (50.17)     2:42.97 (35.42)
 29 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          2:49.05    2:43.75 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.89 (40.69)     2:06.57 (50.68)     2:43.75 (37.18)
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M  10 LIAC-MR              2:48.11    2:44.04 JO     
                  36.31     1:17.61 (41.30)     2:08.10 (50.49)     2:44.04 (35.94)
 31 Kiesel, Garrett W   10 Empire-MR            2:44.45    2:44.05 JO     
                  38.64     1:17.76 (39.12)     2:09.74 (51.98)     2:44.05 (34.31)
 32 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.91    2:44.51 JO     
                  34.94     1:17.00 (42.06)     2:09.43 (52.43)     2:44.51 (35.08)
 33 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 NCAC-MR              2:43.72    2:45.58 JO     
                  35.26     1:16.66 (41.40)     2:08.67 (52.01)     2:45.58 (36.91)
 34 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.12    2:45.98 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.79 (41.77)     2:09.34 (50.55)     2:45.98 (36.64)
 34 Sohn, Daniel P       8 LIAC-MR              2:49.19    2:45.98 JO     
                  36.12     1:19.72 (43.60)     2:08.62 (48.90)     2:45.98 (37.36)
 36 Sanchez, Jacob      10 LBA-MR               2:49.10    2:46.05 JO     
                  35.33     1:19.12 (43.79)     2:07.65 (48.53)     2:46.05 (38.40)
 37 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               2:51.43    2:46.26 JO     
                  39.22     1:21.15 (41.93)     2:09.87 (48.72)     2:46.26 (36.39)
 38 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.12    2:47.47 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.60 (42.66)     2:10.11 (50.51)     2:47.47 (37.36)
 39 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              2:50.30    2:47.51 JO     
                  37.95     1:21.89 (43.94)     2:08.36 (46.47)     2:47.51 (39.15)
 40 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               2:45.92    2:47.54 JO     
                  37.94     1:21.23 (43.29)     2:09.91 (48.68)     2:47.54 (37.63)
 41 Atay, Deniz         10 Empire-MR            2:49.98    2:48.19 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.67 (43.73)     2:12.39 (49.72)     2:48.19 (35.80)
 42 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              2:50.14    2:48.36 JO     
                  41.22     1:24.33 (43.11)     2:11.46 (47.13)     2:48.36 (36.90)
 43 Carrenard, Justice   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.95    2:48.46 JO     
                  37.34     1:18.41 (41.07)     2:10.21 (51.80)     2:48.46 (38.25)
 44 Izower, Xander       9 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:51.57 JO     
                  39.35     1:22.54 (43.19)     2:14.06 (51.52)     2:51.57 (37.51)
 45 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.98    2:53.68        
                  36.82     1:23.80 (46.98)     2:14.19 (50.39)     2:53.68 (39.49)
 46 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              2:51.51    2:56.84        
                  41.76     1:27.88 (46.12)     2:18.10 (50.22)     2:56.84 (38.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.30   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.75   3/25/2011 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         S. Golovin, A. Graham, H. Kaneko, R. Lee          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.80    1:49.61$        40  
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 10              2) DiSanto, Justin P 9            
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 9               4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  27.66       55.76 (28.10)     1:23.00 (27.24)     1:49.61 (26.61)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:53.93    1:51.04$        34  
     1) Louser, Jason C 10              2) Champagne, Dylan C 10          
     3) McCormac, Ethan J 10            4) Xu, Kevin J 10                 
                  27.92       55.71 (27.79)     1:23.93 (28.22)     1:51.04 (27.11)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:58.20    1:57.34         32  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 10           2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10          
     3) Watson, Anthony C 10            4) Lee, Andy 10                   
                  29.31       59.86 (30.55)     1:29.49 (29.63)     1:57.34 (27.85)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:02.00    2:00.44         30  
     1) Kumar, Abhi 9                   2) Copeland, Jared S 10           
     3) Kiesel, Garrett W 10            4) Sasso, Thomas B 10             
                  30.68     1:00.01 (29.33)     1:30.46 (30.45)     2:00.44 (29.98)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:59.05    2:01.69         28  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 10           2) Duthie, Luke D 9               
     3) Wen, Nicholas J 10              4) Kumeno, Kai 10                 
                  30.26     1:01.23 (30.97)     1:31.44 (30.21)     2:01.69 (30.25)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.98    2:02.12         26  
     1) Matossian, Cameron T 10         2) Spencer, Kyle A 10             
     3) Torres, Chris J 9               4) Lee, Brendan T 9               
                  30.23     1:01.97 (31.74)     1:33.40 (31.43)     2:02.12 (28.72)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:04.31    2:02.27         24  
     1) Stern, Marc J 10                2) Delfico, Ryan A 9              
     3) Legros, Julien E 10             4) Sakharuk, Daniel V 10          
                  30.74     1:02.04 (31.30)     1:33.60 (31.56)     2:02.27 (28.67)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.52    2:03.44         22  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 10           2) Ciriaco, Zachary M 10          
     3) Sohn, Daniel P 8                4) Scalamandre, Max H 10          
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)     1:33.88 (31.80)     2:03.44 (29.56)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:02.56    2:04.82         18  
     1) Daly, Nik A 10                  2) Stange, Christopher J 10       
     3) Chan, Matthew S 10              4) Shemet, Henry M 10             
                  30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)     1:33.86 (31.14)     2:04.82 (30.96)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.95    2:04.99         14  
     1) Park, Matthew 10                2) Luo, Felix 10                  
     3) Tack, Lucas S 9                 4) Randhawa, Kabir 10             
                  31.08     1:01.91 (30.83)     1:34.66 (32.75)     2:04.99 (30.33)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.06    2:06.12         12  
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              2) Izower, Xander 9               
     3) Liu, Alston 9                   4) Ebied, Yousef 10               
                  31.37     1:01.99 (30.62)     1:34.39 (32.40)     2:06.12 (31.73)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     2:11.00    2:06.84         10  
     1) Atay, Deniz 10                  2) Dowd, Eric B 10                
     3) Schwabe, Andrew L 10            4) Coogan, Matt c 9               
                  30.78     1:02.13 (31.35)     1:34.18 (32.05)     2:06.84 (32.66)
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:07.30    2:08.40          8  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 10          2) Crimi, Patrick C 9             
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 9              4) Kirsis, Janis V 10             
                  29.76     1:04.44 (34.68)     1:38.27 (33.83)     2:08.40 (30.13)
 14 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:17.00    2:12.78          6  
     1) Cook, James Tyler 10            2) Rizzo, Antonio S 10            
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 7            4) Makarov, Aleksey M 10          
                  33.91     1:06.71 (32.80)     1:42.49 (35.78)     2:12.78 (30.29)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:15.13    2:13.56          4  
     1) Yamamoto, Kai 9                 2) Chiu, Nicholas 10              
     3) Lionti, Nicholas V 10           4) Carrenard, Justice A 8         
                  32.66     1:07.31 (34.65)     1:41.37 (34.06)     2:13.56 (32.19)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.76    2:14.76          2  
     1) Cornish, Kyle 10                2) Sheinberg, Ryan 9              
     3) Sanchez, Jacob 10               4) Goldberg, Daniel 10            
                  33.81     1:10.86 (37.05)     1:41.93 (31.07)     2:14.76 (32.83)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:17.28    2:15.19        
     1) Holman, Thomas S 10             2) Huang, Jonathan 10             
     3) Huang, Matthew K 9              4) Volaski, Phillip J 10          
                  34.01     1:09.71 (35.70)     1:43.42 (33.71)     2:15.19 (31.77)
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:26.29    2:20.42        
     1) Crane, Kevin 9                  2) Stoll, Willem 10               
     3) Bingham, Ryan 9                 4) Gerken, Reid 9                 
                  33.61     1:18.24 (44.63)     1:45.73 (27.49)     2:20.42 (34.69)
 19 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:30.95    2:30.05        
     1) Rizzi, Matteo D 10              2) McGregor, Matthew J 9          
     3) Payman, Kam J 8                 4) Bogen, Jake E 9                
                  35.93     1:14.58 (38.65)     1:52.58 (38.00)     2:30.05 (37.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:13.65   3/27/2009 Badger Swim Club, Badger                   
                         S LaFata, D Bravo, A Speres, J Hendell            
    Metro AG: $ 4:09.77   3/25/2011 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         H. Kaneko, A. Graham, S. Golovin, R. Lee          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.76    4:02.35$        40  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 9               2) Maierle, Ryan A 10             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 9                4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  29.31   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:29.40 (28.61)   2:02.85 (1:02.06)
        2:32.10 (29.25)   3:04.23 (1:01.38)     3:31.45 (27.22)     4:02.35 (58.12)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:06.82    4:04.03$        34  
     1) Louser, Jason C 10              2) McCormac, Ethan J 10           
     3) Xu, Kevin J 10                  4) Champagne, Dylan C 10          
                  29.72   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:30.87 (29.30)   2:03.74 (1:02.17)
        2:32.11 (28.37)     3:03.73 (59.99)     3:32.48 (28.75)   4:04.03 (1:00.30)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:18.66    4:20.78         32  
     1) Lee, Andy 10                    2) Izower, Xander 9               
     3) Watson, Anthony C 10            4) Canaveral, Dylan D 10          
                  29.74   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:34.18 (32.70)   2:09.45 (1:07.97)
        2:41.11 (31.66)   3:16.73 (1:07.28)     3:47.68 (30.95)   4:20.78 (1:04.05)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:27.00    4:27.18         30  
     1) Copeland, Jared S 10            2) Kiesel, Garrett W 10           
     3) Kumar, Abhi 9                   4) Atay, Deniz 10                 
                  31.01   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:36.41 (32.01)   2:12.42 (1:08.02)
        2:44.39 (31.97)   3:18.01 (1:05.59)     3:50.21 (32.20)   4:27.18 (1:09.17)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.50    4:27.46         28  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 10           2) Ciriaco, Zachary M 10          
     3) Sohn, Daniel P 8                4) Scalamandre, Max H 10          
                  30.82   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:38.50 (34.51)   2:15.43 (1:11.44)
        2:48.55 (33.12)   3:24.13 (1:08.70)     3:54.43 (30.30)   4:27.46 (1:03.33)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:24.55    4:28.45         26  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 10           2) Duthie, Luke D 9               
     3) Kumeno, Kai 10                  4) Wen, Nicholas J 10             
                  32.15   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:38.81 (32.57)   2:15.10 (1:08.86)
        2:46.99 (31.89)   3:23.63 (1:08.53)     3:54.20 (30.57)   4:28.45 (1:04.82)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:29.75    4:29.31         24  
     1) Arnberg, Mason 10               2) Luo, Felix 10                  
     3) Park, Matthew 10                4) Randhawa, Kabir 10             
                  33.11   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:40.35 (32.32)   2:15.65 (1:07.62)
        2:47.36 (31.71)   3:22.21 (1:06.56)     3:54.24 (32.03)   4:29.31 (1:07.10)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:32.06    4:30.82         22  
     1) Daly, Nik A 10                  2) Stange, Christopher J 10       
     3) Mond, Noah E 10                 4) Shemet, Henry M 10             
                  30.93   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:37.38 (32.83)   2:15.43 (1:10.88)
        2:47.06 (31.63)   3:24.63 (1:09.20)     3:55.92 (31.29)   4:30.82 (1:06.19)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:33.80    4:31.45         18  
     1) Roye, Jack B 10                 2) Sakharuk, Daniel V 10          
     3) Delfico, Ryan A 9               4) Stern, Marc J 10               
                  33.97   1:12.15 (1:12.15)     1:42.37 (30.22)   2:17.39 (1:05.24)
        2:49.92 (32.53)   3:26.66 (1:09.27)     3:57.93 (31.27)   4:31.45 (1:04.79)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:31.52    4:35.76         14  
     1) Matossian, Cameron T 10         2) Torres, Chris J 9              
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 10              4) DiSanto, Justin P 9            
                  31.15   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:39.14 (35.04)   2:17.08 (1:12.98)
        2:50.61 (33.53)   3:27.41 (1:10.33)     3:59.67 (32.26)   4:35.76 (1:08.35)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:44.33    4:37.43         12  
     1) Ebied, Yousef 10                2) Liu, Alston 9                  
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10          
                  32.68   1:08.96 (1:08.96)     1:43.20 (34.24)   2:20.67 (1:11.71)
        2:54.53 (33.86)   3:31.17 (1:10.50)     4:02.90 (31.73)   4:37.43 (1:06.26)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:38.65    4:38.21         10  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 10              2) Orlando, Louis A 10            
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 9              4) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
                  31.55   1:04.68 (1:04.68)     1:40.31 (35.63)   2:21.83 (1:17.15)
        2:55.82 (33.99)   3:33.51 (1:11.68)     4:05.03 (31.52)   4:38.21 (1:04.70)
 13 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     4:40.00    4:41.60          8  
     1) Sasso, Thomas B 10              2) Dowd, Eric B 10                
     3) Schwabe, Andrew L 10            4) Smith, Kelvin J 10             
                  31.57   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:40.28 (32.89)   2:17.00 (1:09.61)
        2:50.08 (33.08)   3:28.98 (1:11.98)     4:02.34 (33.36)   4:41.60 (1:12.62)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:53.72    4:54.77          6  
     1) Legros, Julien E 10             2) Yates, Wyatt D 9               
     3) Skolnick, Avery 9               4) Weiner, Joe L 8                
                  34.87   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:45.87 (33.63)   2:23.87 (1:11.63)
        2:59.44 (35.57)   3:39.35 (1:15.48)     4:13.21 (33.86)   4:54.77 (1:15.42)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             5:05.17    4:55.11          4  
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 9             2) King, Brendan D 9              
     3) Pearce, Stephen 9               4) Chang, Alan 10                 
                  35.89   1:16.78 (1:16.78)     1:53.84 (37.06)   2:34.83 (1:18.05)
        3:09.50 (34.67)   3:47.93 (1:13.10)     4:19.21 (31.28)   4:55.11 (1:07.18)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:00.50    4:57.08          2  
     1) Sheinberg, Ryan 9               2) Goldberg, Daniel 10            
     3) Cornish, Kyle 10                4) Sanchez, Jacob 10              
                  37.31   1:17.70 (1:17.70)     1:51.51 (33.81)   2:29.87 (1:12.17)
        3:05.42 (35.55)   3:48.07 (1:18.20)     4:20.65 (32.58)   4:57.08 (1:09.01)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:59.06    5:08.35        
     1) Holman, Thomas S 10             2) Huang, Jonathan 10             
     3) Huang, Matthew K 9              4) Volaski, Phillip J 10          
                  36.85   1:14.34 (1:14.34)     1:51.25 (36.91)   2:33.23 (1:18.89)
        3:11.90 (38.67)   3:55.31 (1:22.08)     4:29.30 (33.99)   5:08.35 (1:13.04)
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             5:34.81    5:18.74        
     1) Gerken, Reid 9                  2) Bingham, Ryan 9                
     3) Stoll, Willem 10                4) Crane, Kevin 9                 
                  35.35   1:16.25 (1:16.25)     1:52.71 (36.46)   2:35.24 (1:18.99)
        3:15.66 (40.42)   4:02.84 (1:27.60)     4:37.93 (35.09)   5:18.74 (1:15.90)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             5:33.78    5:46.59        
     1) Becker, Scott J 8               2) Case, Aiden J 10               
     3) McClung, Max M 7                4) Asa, Henry J 10                
                  38.28   1:23.24 (1:23.24)     2:00.51 (37.27)   2:43.39 (1:20.15)
        3:25.67 (42.28)   4:16.22 (1:32.83)     4:58.94 (42.72)   5:46.59 (1:30.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.38    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco,D.Polhill,A.Simco,T.Hastings              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:05.83    2:05.31         40  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 10                  2) Daly, Nik A 10                 
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 10           4) Louser, Jason C 10             
                  31.35     1:06.46 (35.11)     1:37.41 (30.95)     2:05.31 (27.90)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.45    2:06.01         34  
     1) Torres, Nick 10                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 10             
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 10         4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 9              
                  31.38     1:07.25 (35.87)     1:43.07 (35.82)     2:06.01 (22.94)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.00    2:10.89         32  
     1) Lee, Andy 10                    2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 10          
                  31.63     1:09.77 (38.14)     1:41.89 (32.12)     2:10.89 (29.00)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:17.00    2:16.11         30  
     1) Kiesel, Garrett W 10            2) Atay, Deniz 10                 
     3) Copeland, Jared S 10            4) Sasso, Thomas B 10             
                  35.28     1:15.63 (40.35)     1:46.58 (30.95)     2:16.11 (29.53)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:19.55    2:17.87         28  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 10              2) Arnberg, Mason 10              
     3) Tack, Lucas S 9                 4) Park, Matthew 10               
                  35.59     1:15.56 (39.97)     1:47.89 (32.33)     2:17.87 (29.98)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:21.88    2:17.88         26  
     1) Roye, Jack B 10                 2) Legros, Julien E 10            
     3) Stern, Marc J 10                4) Sakharuk, Daniel V 10          
                  35.48     1:15.91 (40.43)     1:49.27 (33.36)     2:17.88 (28.61)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:17.19    2:18.57         24  
     1) Duthie, Luke D 9                2) Wen, Nicholas J 10             
     3) Stukelman, Asher B 10           4) Kumeno, Kai 10                 
                  36.88     1:17.09 (40.21)     1:48.70 (31.61)     2:18.57 (29.87)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:25.48    2:18.82         22  
     1) Liu, Alston 9                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 10                4) Izower, Xander 9               
                  36.64     1:15.69 (39.05)     1:48.06 (32.37)     2:18.82 (30.76)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:23.28    2:19.16         18  
     1) Tsuei, Micah R 9                2) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 9              4) Kirsis, Janis V 10             
                  41.35     1:15.67 (34.32)     1:50.13 (34.46)     2:19.16 (29.03)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.01    2:19.83         14  
     1) Torres, Chris J 9               2) Lee, Brendan T 9               
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 10              4) DiSanto, Justin P 9            
                  37.53     1:16.12 (38.59)     1:50.68 (34.56)     2:19.83 (29.15)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.93    2:19.92         12  
     1) Ciriaco, Zachary M 10           2) Scalamandre, Max H 10          
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 10           4) Sohn, Daniel P 8               
                  37.07     1:14.74 (37.67)     1:47.12 (32.38)     2:19.92 (32.80)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     2:30.00    2:25.32         10  
     1) Schwabe, Andrew L 10            2) Dowd, Eric B 10                
     3) Kumar, Abhi 9                   4) Coogan, Matt c 9               
                  35.42     1:20.32 (44.90)     1:53.15 (32.83)     2:25.32 (32.17)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:26.48    2:25.50          8  
     1) Pierce, Zhenya R 10             2) Baldassare, Zachary L 9        
     3) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 9        4) Meringolo, Eric E 10           
                  35.88     1:17.94 (42.06)     1:52.37 (34.43)     2:25.50 (33.13)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:26.02    2:27.04          6  
     1) Hinckley, Charlie 10            2) Chiu, Nicholas 10              
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 9                 4) Carrenard, Justice A 8         
                  38.40     1:20.54 (42.14)     1:55.27 (34.73)     2:27.04 (31.77)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:24.90    2:27.26          4  
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 9         2) Mond, Noah E 10                
     3) Shemet, Henry M 10              4) Chan, Matthew S 10             
                  37.23     1:19.97 (42.74)     1:55.95 (35.98)     2:27.26 (31.31)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:32.76    2:28.40          2  
     1) Pearce, Stephen 9               2) Chang, Alan 10                 
     3) Donoghue, Michael P 9           4) Fenlon, Matthew J 9            
                  36.48     1:15.67 (39.19)     1:54.87 (39.20)     2:28.40 (33.53)
 17 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:33.00    2:29.16        
     1) Cook, James Tyler 10            2) Rizzo, Antonio S 10            
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 7            4) Makarov, Aleksey M 10          
                  39.37     1:20.85 (41.48)     1:59.19 (38.34)     2:29.16 (29.97)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:30.87    2:34.79        
     1) Rand, Jack 9                    2) Sanchez, Jacob 10              
     3) Cornish, Kyle 10                4) Goldberg, Daniel 10            
                  44.27     1:23.82 (39.55)     2:01.46 (37.64)     2:34.79 (33.33)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:51.47    2:53.71        
     1) McPhee, Tommy 9                 2) King, Brendan D 9              
     3) Becker, Scott J 8               4) Asa, Henry J 10                
                  41.74     1:30.54 (48.80)     2:18.02 (47.48)     2:53.71 (35.69)
 20 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:59.29    3:01.67        
     1) McGregor, Matthew J 9           2) Payman, Kam J 8                
     3) Rizzi, Matteo D 10              4) Bogen, Jake E 9                
                  43.73   1:45.41 (1:01.68)     2:24.52 (39.11)     3:01.67 (37.15)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
    Metro AG: $ 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.71      25.01 JO      20  
  2 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR                25.12      25.03 JO      17  
  3 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.44      25.11 JO      16  
  4 Ho, Timothy         12 NCAC-MR                25.47      25.27 JO      15  
  5 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                25.85      25.38 JO      14  
  6 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR            26.11      26.04 JO      13  
  7 Freeman, John T     12 GAEL-MR                25.62      26.05 JO      12  
  8 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR              26.54      26.46 JO      11  
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                27.08      26.76 JO       9  
 10 Mullin, Connor J    12 Twisters-MR            27.32      26.77 JO       7  
 11 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR                26.59      26.84 JO       6  
 12 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.46      26.85 JO       5  
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      26.92 JO       4  
 14 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.43      26.95 JO       3  
 15 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.76      26.96 JO       2  
 16 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR                28.07      26.98 JO       1  
 17 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR                26.97      26.99 JO     
 18 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR                28.09      27.10 JO     
 19 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                26.97      27.13 JO     
 19 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      27.13 JO     
 21 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR              26.70      27.21 JO     
 22 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                 27.29      27.25 JO     
 23 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                26.65      27.26 JO     
 23 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR                27.27      27.26 JO     
 25 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR      26.58      27.27 JO     
 25 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.27 JO     
 27 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                27.09      27.41 JO     
 27 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR                27.63      27.41 JO     
 29 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                  27.31      27.42 JO     
 30 Jamilkowski, Blake  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.23      27.54 JO     
 31 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR                28.02      27.56 JO     
 32 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      27.57 JO     
 33 Galluzzi, Dawson A  12 Badger-MR              26.95      27.58 JO     
 33 Chen, Jonathan      12 LIAC-MR                28.22      27.58 JO     
 35 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR                27.29      27.63 JO     
 36 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR         27.92      27.65 JO     
 36 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR                27.57      27.65 JO     
 38 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR         27.79      27.72 JO     
 39 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR              27.04      27.76 JO     
 40 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                28.28      27.81 JO     
 40 Thomas, Desi C      12 NYCC-MR                27.59      27.81 JO     
 42 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                28.24      27.84 JO     
 43 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR               27.98      27.85 JO     
 44 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unattached Hes-MR      27.58      27.93 JO     
 45 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.14      27.94 JO     
 46 Tatynskiy, Shawn    12 BASC-MR                27.73      27.99 JO     
 47 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR              28.15      28.00 JO     
 47 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      28.00 JO     
 49 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR                28.08      28.01 JO     
 50 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.16      28.04 JO     
 50 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.47      28.04 JO     
 52 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                27.78      28.07 JO     
 53 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR                28.19      28.09 JO     
 54 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR                 28.06      28.17 JO     
 55 Rodriguez, Ian R    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.02      28.28 JO     
 56 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.10      28.32        
 57 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                  27.90      28.34        
 58 Iocolano, Richard   12 HS-MR                  28.26      28.37        
 59 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR                28.14      28.59        
 60 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.80        
 60 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                28.12      28.80        
 62 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR                28.26      29.16        
 63 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR                 27.64      29.97        
 -- Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  27.74         NS        
 -- Rayhman, Vyachesla  12 BASC-MR                27.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
    Metro AG: $ 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                    NT      27.84 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Metro AG: $ 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR                55.17      54.96 JO      20  
                  27.03       54.96 (27.93)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.71      55.32 JO      17  
                  26.42       55.32 (28.90)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy         12 NCAC-MR                56.90      55.61 JO      16  
                  26.74       55.61 (28.87)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR                 54.72      55.80 JO      15  
                  27.21       55.80 (28.59)                                        
  5 Freeman, John T     12 GAEL-MR                56.07      57.51 JO      14  
                  28.18       57.51 (29.33)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR    57.31      57.59 JO      13  
                  27.89       57.59 (29.70)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR              58.91      57.95 JO      12  
                  27.98       57.95 (29.97)                                        
  8 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.94      57.97 JO      11  
                  27.58       57.97 (30.39)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      58.13 JO       9  
                  28.25       58.13 (29.88)                                        
 10 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                  58.74      58.32 JO       7  
                  28.16       58.32 (30.16)                                        
 11 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR            59.16      58.38 JO       6  
                  28.13       58.38 (30.25)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR                58.79      58.45 JO       5  
                  28.63       58.45 (29.82)                                        
 13 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                58.70      58.46 JO       4  
                  28.22       58.46 (30.24)                                        
 14 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73      58.48 JO       3  
                  28.49       58.48 (29.99)                                        
 15 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                58.13      58.73 JO       2  
                  28.31       58.73 (30.42)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR                58.64      58.75 JO       1  
                  28.76       58.75 (29.99)                                        
 17 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.57      58.90 JO     
                  28.08       58.90 (30.82)                                        
 18 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR                59.43      58.94 JO     
                  28.40       58.94 (30.54)                                        
 19 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                58.74      58.96 JO     
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)                                        
 20 Mullin, Connor J    12 Twisters-MR          1:00.30      59.29 JO     
                  27.59       59.29 (31.70)                                        
 21 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR                58.86      59.37 JO     
                  28.40       59.37 (30.97)                                        
 22 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46      59.38 JO     
                  29.17       59.38 (30.21)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               1:01.04      59.38 JO     
                  28.95       59.38 (30.43)                                        
 24 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              1:00.21      59.71 JO     
                  28.91       59.71 (30.80)                                        
 25 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR                59.21      59.77 JO     
                  28.56       59.77 (31.21)                                        
 26 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18      59.78 JO     
                  28.91       59.78 (30.87)                                        
 27 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.47      59.83 JO     
                  28.91       59.83 (30.92)                                        
 28 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      59.92 JO     
                  28.44       59.92 (31.48)                                        
 29 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:01.20      59.96 JO     
                  28.26       59.96 (31.70)                                        
 30 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              1:00.44      59.98 JO     
                  28.26       59.98 (31.72)                                        
 31 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:01.23    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.05 (31.16)                                        
 32 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:00.08 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.08 (31.41)                                        
 33 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR            1:00.27    1:00.14 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.14 (31.14)                                        
 34 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR      59.98    1:00.16 JO     
                  28.62     1:00.16 (31.54)                                        
 35 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                58.65    1:00.18 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.18 (31.35)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.60    1:00.26 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.26 (31.07)                                        
 37 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR           59.63    1:00.30 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.30 (31.33)                                        
 38 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.51    1:00.41 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.41 (31.14)                                        
 39 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR      59.93    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.23     1:00.49 (32.26)                                        
 40 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.68 (31.59)                                        
 40 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.27    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)                                        
 42 McKeon, Eian        12 PBAC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.71 JO     
                  29.55     1:00.71 (31.16)                                        
 43 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:00.18    1:00.75 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)                                        
 44 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:01.42    1:00.76 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.76 (31.82)                                        
 44 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.76 (31.37)                                        
 46 Thomas, Desi C      12 NYCC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.80 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)                                        
 47 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.34    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.85 (31.73)                                        
 48 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.59    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)                                        
 49 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.95    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.94 (31.59)                                        
 50 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              1:00.48    1:01.07 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)                                        
 51 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:01.17 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)                                        
 52 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.01     1:01.28 (32.27)                                        
 53 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.52 JO     
                  30.03     1:01.52 (31.49)                                        
 54 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                1:00.44    1:01.95        
 55 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            1:01.74    1:02.01        
                  29.87     1:02.01 (32.14)                                        
 55 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR                59.96    1:02.01        
                  29.31     1:02.01 (32.70)                                        
 57 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.19    1:02.20        
                  29.49     1:02.20 (32.71)                                        
 58 Galluzzi, Dawson A  12 Badger-MR            1:00.53    1:02.49        
                  29.41     1:02.49 (33.08)                                        
 59 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49    1:02.60        
                  30.28     1:02.60 (32.32)                                        
 60 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          1:01.44    1:02.68        
                  29.99     1:02.68 (32.69)                                        
 61 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               1:00.21    1:02.93        
                  29.94     1:02.93 (32.99)                                        
 62 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR              1:01.43    1:02.99        
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)                                        
 63 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:00.45    1:03.15        
                  30.80     1:03.15 (32.35)                                        
 64 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:01.75    1:03.20        
                  30.36     1:03.20 (32.84)                                        
 65 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:01.62    1:03.22        
                  30.58     1:03.22 (32.64)                                        
 66 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR                59.55    1:03.35        
                  30.22     1:03.35 (33.13)                                        
 67 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:00.89    1:05.10        
                  30.07     1:05.10 (35.03)                                        
 68 Rodriguez, Ian R    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.18    1:05.30        
                  30.59     1:05.30 (34.71)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                59.88         DQ        
      60 False start
                  28.60          DQ (30.96)                                        
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn    12 BASC-MR              1:01.34         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:15.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              2:01.68    1:58.53 JO      20  
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)     1:28.95 (31.47)     1:58.53 (29.58)
  2 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.55    1:58.65 JO      17  
                  27.51       57.56 (30.05)     1:29.08 (31.52)     1:58.65 (29.57)
  3 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR               2:00.67    2:00.76 JO      16  
                  27.87       57.82 (29.95)     1:29.54 (31.72)     2:00.76 (31.22)
  4 Freeman, John T     12 GAEL-MR              2:01.50    2:02.62 JO      15  
                  28.75       59.68 (30.93)     1:32.61 (32.93)     2:02.62 (30.01)
  5 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.35    2:02.89 JO      14  
                  28.33       59.62 (31.29)     1:31.74 (32.12)     2:02.89 (31.15)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.22    2:03.78 JO      13  
                  28.32       59.46 (31.14)     1:31.90 (32.44)     2:03.78 (31.88)
  7 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:05.02 JO      12  
                  29.36     1:01.32 (31.96)     1:34.07 (32.75)     2:05.02 (30.95)
  8 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              2:07.56    2:05.20 JO      11  
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)     1:33.95 (32.32)     2:05.20 (31.25)
  9 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.64    2:05.56 JO       9  
                  29.30     1:01.94 (32.64)     1:34.67 (32.73)     2:05.56 (30.89)
 10 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.69    2:05.58 JO       7  
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)     1:34.74 (32.46)     2:05.58 (30.84)
 11 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR              2:07.40    2:06.31 JO       6  
                  29.59     1:01.89 (32.30)     1:34.80 (32.91)     2:06.31 (31.51)
 12 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.56    2:06.42 JO       5  
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:33.46 (33.08)     2:06.42 (32.96)
 13 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR              2:07.87    2:06.76 JO       4  
                  29.46     1:01.60 (32.14)     1:34.01 (32.41)     2:06.76 (32.75)
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               2:11.31    2:07.02 JO       3  
                  29.31     1:01.16 (31.85)     1:34.74 (33.58)     2:07.02 (32.28)
 15 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              2:07.47    2:07.77 JO       2  
                  29.07     1:02.26 (33.19)     1:36.29 (34.03)     2:07.77 (31.48)
 16 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.94    2:08.26 JO       1  
                  28.42     1:01.19 (32.77)     1:35.18 (33.99)     2:08.26 (33.08)
 17 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.87    2:08.43 JO     
                  28.52     1:01.23 (32.71)     1:35.14 (33.91)     2:08.43 (33.29)
 18 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:13.97    2:08.59 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.28 (32.80)     1:36.23 (33.95)     2:08.59 (32.36)
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.52    2:09.33 JO     
                  29.60     1:03.17 (33.57)     1:36.97 (33.80)     2:09.33 (32.36)
 20 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR            2:12.37    2:09.54 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.61 (33.18)     1:37.22 (34.61)     2:09.54 (32.32)
 21 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR              2:10.48    2:09.70 JO     
                  29.96     1:03.59 (33.63)     1:38.35 (34.76)     2:09.70 (31.35)
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.77    2:09.70 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.75 (32.99)     1:36.99 (34.24)     2:09.70 (32.71)
 23 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.20    2:09.74 JO     
                  29.98     1:02.74 (32.76)     1:36.37 (33.63)     2:09.74 (33.37)
 24 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR            2:15.30    2:09.79 JO     
                  29.76     1:04.08 (34.32)     1:37.67 (33.59)     2:09.79 (32.12)
 25 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR              2:13.27    2:09.95 JO     
                  29.43     1:03.20 (33.77)     1:36.39 (33.19)     2:09.95 (33.56)
 26 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              2:10.57    2:10.38 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.72 (32.90)     1:36.60 (33.88)     2:10.38 (33.78)
 27 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:10.75 JO     
                  29.57     1:03.89 (34.32)     1:37.93 (34.04)     2:10.75 (32.82)
 28 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              2:08.18    2:10.88 JO     
                  29.91     1:03.31 (33.40)     1:37.53 (34.22)     2:10.88 (33.35)
 29 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:11.02 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.42 (33.15)     1:37.79 (34.37)     2:11.02 (33.23)
 30 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR              2:11.05    2:11.17 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)     1:37.80 (34.88)     2:11.17 (33.37)
 31 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.36    2:11.24 JO     
                  30.13     1:03.20 (33.07)     1:37.64 (34.44)     2:11.24 (33.60)
 32 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                2:08.94    2:11.25 JO     
                  29.06     1:02.16 (33.10)     1:36.65 (34.49)     2:11.25 (34.60)
 33 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               2:14.42    2:11.43 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.49 (33.93)     1:38.12 (34.63)     2:11.43 (33.31)
 34 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              2:13.28    2:11.46 JO     
                  29.07     1:01.51 (32.44)     1:37.00 (35.49)     2:11.46 (34.46)
 35 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    2:11.68 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.53 (33.54)     1:38.37 (34.84)     2:11.68 (33.31)
 36 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:13.16    2:11.72 JO     
                  30.31     1:04.87 (34.56)     1:40.02 (35.15)     2:11.72 (31.70)
 37 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR          2:15.48    2:12.14 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.26 (33.55)     1:38.56 (35.30)     2:12.14 (33.58)
 38 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.82    2:12.15 JO     
                  30.31     1:04.13 (33.82)     1:39.02 (34.89)     2:12.15 (33.13)
 38 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              2:14.27    2:12.15 JO     
                  29.91     1:04.13 (34.22)     1:38.47 (34.34)     2:12.15 (33.68)
 40 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR    2:10.78    2:12.63 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.92 (33.46)     1:37.71 (34.79)     2:12.63 (34.92)
 41 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              2:15.31    2:12.84 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.96 (34.20)     1:39.61 (34.65)     2:12.84 (33.23)
 42 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:15.38    2:13.02 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.92 (34.12)     1:39.75 (34.83)     2:13.02 (33.27)
 43 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.02    2:13.16 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.43 (34.05)     1:39.03 (34.60)     2:13.16 (34.13)
 44 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.54    2:13.35 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.21 (33.85)     1:39.24 (35.03)     2:13.35 (34.11)
 45 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            2:13.65    2:13.53 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)     1:39.41 (35.78)     2:13.53 (34.12)
 46 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              2:15.14    2:13.66 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.33 (34.66)     1:40.87 (35.54)     2:13.66 (32.79)
 47 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              2:13.10    2:14.26 JO     
                  29.77     1:04.11 (34.34)     1:39.36 (35.25)     2:14.26 (34.90)
 47 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               2:14.46    2:14.26 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.79 (34.38)     1:39.50 (34.71)     2:14.26 (34.76)
 49 Thomas, Desi C      12 NYCC-MR              2:15.47    2:14.53 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.74 (33.77)     1:39.64 (35.90)     2:14.53 (34.89)
 50 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.39    2:14.75 JO     
                  30.45     1:05.35 (34.90)     1:40.81 (35.46)     2:14.75 (33.94)
 51 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               2:14.23    2:14.91 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.62 (34.02)     1:40.53 (35.91)     2:14.91 (34.38)
 52 Iocolano, Richard   12 HS-MR                2:12.96    2:15.16 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.71 (34.48)     1:41.31 (35.60)     2:15.16 (33.85)
 53 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.33    2:15.31 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.36 (34.29)     1:40.82 (35.46)     2:15.31 (34.49)
 54 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR              2:08.08    2:17.30        
                  29.86     1:03.55 (33.69)     1:40.20 (36.65)     2:17.30 (37.10)
 55 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.39    2:17.54        
                  30.20     1:05.79 (35.59)     1:43.21 (37.42)     2:17.54 (34.33)
 56 Rodriguez, Ian R    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.69    2:18.55        
                  30.90     1:06.18 (35.28)     1:42.57 (36.39)     2:18.55 (35.98)
 57 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.34    2:20.05        
                  31.52     1:06.59 (35.07)     1:43.67 (37.08)     2:20.05 (36.38)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
    Metro AG: $ 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              5:26.59    5:19.30 JO      20  
                  28.62       59.63 (31.01)     1:31.96 (32.33)     2:04.61 (32.65)
        2:37.55 (32.94)     3:09.63 (32.08)     3:43.07 (33.44)     4:15.69 (32.62)
        4:48.14 (32.45)     5:19.30 (31.16)                                        
  2 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.93    5:22.97 JO      17  
                  29.10     1:01.01 (31.91)     1:33.82 (32.81)     2:06.86 (33.04)
        2:39.45 (32.59)     3:12.65 (33.20)     3:45.54 (32.89)     4:18.46 (32.92)
        4:51.46 (33.00)     5:22.97 (31.51)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.48    5:25.65 JO      16  
                  29.06     1:01.30 (32.24)     1:34.44 (33.14)     2:07.53 (33.09)
        2:40.91 (33.38)     3:14.38 (33.47)     3:48.23 (33.85)     4:20.99 (32.76)
        4:53.99 (33.00)     5:25.65 (31.66)                                        
  4 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.04    5:29.81 JO      15  
                  30.10     1:03.09 (32.99)     1:36.92 (33.83)     2:10.72 (33.80)
        2:43.86 (33.14)     3:17.76 (33.90)     3:52.03 (34.27)     4:25.46 (33.43)
        4:58.47 (33.01)     5:29.81 (31.34)                                        
  5 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR              5:26.30    5:31.17 JO      14  
                  29.94     1:02.25 (32.31)     1:35.56 (33.31)     2:09.33 (33.77)
        2:42.73 (33.40)     3:16.64 (33.91)     3:50.36 (33.72)     4:24.05 (33.69)
        4:57.92 (33.87)     5:31.17 (33.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.94    5:32.87 JO      13  
                  29.45     1:02.80 (33.35)     1:35.98 (33.18)     2:09.75 (33.77)
        2:43.65 (33.90)     3:17.81 (34.16)     3:52.00 (34.19)     4:26.17 (34.17)
        5:00.57 (34.40)     5:32.87 (32.30)                                        
  7 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.00    5:33.29 JO      12  
                  29.98     1:02.71 (32.73)     1:36.55 (33.84)     2:10.36 (33.81)
        2:44.56 (34.20)     3:18.69 (34.13)     3:53.49 (34.80)     4:27.99 (34.50)
        5:01.78 (33.79)     5:33.29 (31.51)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.51    5:33.56 JO      11  
                  30.11     1:02.74 (32.63)     1:36.09 (33.35)     2:09.95 (33.86)
        2:43.87 (33.92)     3:17.91 (34.04)     3:52.27 (34.36)     4:26.66 (34.39)
        5:00.60 (33.94)     5:33.56 (32.96)                                        
  9 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              5:37.56    5:33.73 JO       9  
                  29.77     1:02.47 (32.70)     1:36.37 (33.90)     2:10.69 (34.32)
        2:45.09 (34.40)     3:18.55 (33.46)     3:52.25 (33.70)     4:26.29 (34.04)
        5:00.30 (34.01)     5:33.73 (33.43)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              5:28.99    5:34.59 JO       7  
                  29.86     1:02.65 (32.79)     1:36.57 (33.92)     2:11.12 (34.55)
        2:45.15 (34.03)     3:18.81 (33.66)     3:53.34 (34.53)     4:27.20 (33.86)
        5:02.10 (34.90)     5:34.59 (32.49)                                        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.19    5:35.63 JO       6  
                  30.33     1:03.74 (33.41)     1:37.47 (33.73)     2:12.24 (34.77)
        2:45.93 (33.69)     3:21.03 (35.10)     3:54.96 (33.93)     4:29.86 (34.90)
        5:03.41 (33.55)     5:35.63 (32.22)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               5:39.99    5:36.14 JO       5  
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:37.15 (34.50)     2:11.76 (34.61)
        2:46.17 (34.41)     3:20.70 (34.53)     3:54.72 (34.02)     4:29.35 (34.63)
        5:03.66 (34.31)     5:36.14 (32.48)                                        
 13 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              5:36.58    5:36.20 JO       4  
                  29.71     1:02.21 (32.50)     1:36.19 (33.98)     2:10.32 (34.13)
        2:44.67 (34.35)     3:19.42 (34.75)     3:54.37 (34.95)     4:29.22 (34.85)
        5:03.81 (34.59)     5:36.20 (32.39)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              5:36.01    5:36.59 JO       3  
                  29.81     1:03.09 (33.28)     1:37.19 (34.10)     2:11.66 (34.47)
        2:46.31 (34.65)     3:21.05 (34.74)     3:55.43 (34.38)     4:30.09 (34.66)
        5:03.99 (33.90)     5:36.59 (32.60)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR              5:33.19    5:40.12 JO       2  
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)     1:38.07 (34.40)     2:13.33 (35.26)
        2:47.77 (34.44)     3:22.06 (34.29)     3:56.93 (34.87)     4:32.07 (35.14)
        5:06.50 (34.43)     5:40.12 (33.62)                                        
 16 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.16    5:40.77 JO       1  
                  30.59     1:04.16 (33.57)     1:38.76 (34.60)     2:12.96 (34.20)
        2:47.10 (34.14)     3:21.99 (34.89)     3:56.99 (35.00)     4:31.89 (34.90)
        5:06.78 (34.89)     5:40.77 (33.99)                                        
 17 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR              5:39.34    5:41.35 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.74 (34.01)     1:39.20 (34.46)     2:14.17 (34.97)
        2:48.58 (34.41)     3:23.43 (34.85)     3:58.45 (35.02)     4:33.05 (34.60)
        5:08.07 (35.02)     5:41.35 (33.28)                                        
 18 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.02    5:41.54 JO     
                  29.23     1:02.88 (33.65)     1:37.70 (34.82)     2:13.27 (35.57)
        2:48.68 (35.41)     3:23.32 (34.64)     3:59.07 (35.75)     4:34.27 (35.20)
        5:10.12 (35.85)     5:41.54 (31.42)                                        
 19 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR            5:43.20    5:41.83 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.51 (34.14)     1:39.63 (35.12)     2:14.17 (34.54)
        2:49.67 (35.50)     3:24.96 (35.29)     4:00.02 (35.06)     4:35.99 (35.97)
        5:10.39 (34.40)     5:41.83 (31.44)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              5:47.42    5:42.73 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)     1:39.06 (34.73)     2:13.89 (34.83)
        2:48.81 (34.92)     3:23.94 (35.13)     3:59.51 (35.57)     4:34.32 (34.81)
        5:09.62 (35.30)     5:42.73 (33.11)                                        
 21 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:41.33    5:43.27 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.31 (34.34)     1:39.97 (34.66)     2:15.12 (35.15)
        2:49.44 (34.32)     3:24.93 (35.49)     4:00.35 (35.42)     4:35.49 (35.14)
        5:10.02 (34.53)     5:43.27 (33.25)                                        
 22 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR              5:45.36    5:44.26 JO     
                  30.45     1:05.10 (34.65)     1:40.69 (35.59)     2:16.01 (35.32)
        2:51.34 (35.33)     3:26.64 (35.30)     4:01.60 (34.96)     4:36.51 (34.91)
        5:11.01 (34.50)     5:44.26 (33.25)                                        
 23 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR              5:39.47    5:45.36 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.57 (33.76)     1:39.17 (34.60)     2:13.69 (34.52)
        2:49.53 (35.84)     3:24.31 (34.78)     3:59.69 (35.38)     4:34.82 (35.13)
        5:10.74 (35.92)     5:45.36 (34.62)                                        
 24 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.08    5:45.95 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.03 (33.74)     1:38.98 (34.95)     2:14.28 (35.30)
        2:49.89 (35.61)     3:25.27 (35.38)     4:00.55 (35.28)     4:35.89 (35.34)
        5:11.49 (35.60)     5:45.95 (34.46)                                        
 25 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR            5:52.98    5:48.34 JO     
                  29.14     1:02.81 (33.67)     1:38.18 (35.37)     2:14.29 (36.11)
        2:50.30 (36.01)     3:26.28 (35.98)     4:03.53 (37.25)     4:39.23 (35.70)
        5:16.50 (37.27)     5:48.34 (31.84)                                        
 26 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.71    5:48.83 JO     
                  30.95     1:06.04 (35.09)     1:40.91 (34.87)     2:16.33 (35.42)
        2:51.84 (35.51)     3:27.18 (35.34)     4:03.16 (35.98)     4:38.87 (35.71)
        5:14.41 (35.54)     5:48.83 (34.42)                                        
 27 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               5:47.82    5:49.59 JO     
                  29.89     1:03.58 (33.69)     1:38.67 (35.09)     2:13.66 (34.99)
        2:49.00 (35.34)     3:24.39 (35.39)     4:01.62 (37.23)     4:38.37 (36.75)
        5:14.32 (35.95)     5:49.59 (35.27)                                        
 28 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              5:39.79    5:49.61 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.86 (33.62)     1:38.51 (34.65)     2:13.56 (35.05)
        2:49.02 (35.46)     3:24.39 (35.37)     4:00.44 (36.05)     4:37.24 (36.80)
        5:13.52 (36.28)     5:49.61 (36.09)                                        
 29 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.98    5:52.80 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.23 (34.44)     1:41.65 (35.42)     2:17.50 (35.85)
        2:53.56 (36.06)     3:30.18 (36.62)     4:06.63 (36.45)     4:43.13 (36.50)
        5:18.56 (35.43)     5:52.80 (34.24)                                        
 30 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              5:56.31    5:53.87 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.59 (35.10)     1:43.31 (36.72)     2:19.83 (36.52)
        2:56.72 (36.89)     3:33.11 (36.39)     4:09.13 (36.02)     4:44.63 (35.50)
        5:19.85 (35.22)     5:53.87 (34.02)                                        
 31 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR              6:01.03    5:54.22 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.33 (33.94)     1:40.27 (35.94)     2:17.24 (36.97)
        2:53.31 (36.07)     3:30.35 (37.04)     4:07.68 (37.33)     4:44.36 (36.68)
        5:20.79 (36.43)     5:54.22 (33.43)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              6:00.54    5:54.85 JO     
                  30.13     1:04.83 (34.70)     1:41.30 (36.47)     2:17.84 (36.54)
        2:54.87 (37.03)     3:31.17 (36.30)     4:08.89 (37.72)     4:45.36 (36.47)
        5:21.68 (36.32)     5:54.85 (33.17)                                        
 33 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.78    5:55.08 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.58 (34.81)     1:42.11 (35.53)     2:18.10 (35.99)
        2:54.02 (35.92)     3:30.20 (36.18)     4:07.27 (37.07)     4:43.84 (36.57)
        5:20.29 (36.45)     5:55.08 (34.79)                                        
 34 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              5:58.67    5:55.30 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)     1:44.21 (36.36)     2:20.90 (36.69)
        2:57.20 (36.30)     3:34.01 (36.81)     4:11.16 (37.15)     4:48.37 (37.21)
        5:24.30 (35.93)     5:55.30 (31.00)                                        
 35 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            5:59.91    5:58.52 JO     
                  32.00     1:08.15 (36.15)     1:45.35 (37.20)     2:22.25 (36.90)
        2:58.58 (36.33)     3:34.96 (36.38)     4:12.39 (37.43)     4:49.32 (36.93)
        5:24.92 (35.60)     5:58.52 (33.60)                                        
 36 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               5:52.87    6:00.57 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.66 (35.10)     1:43.29 (36.63)     2:20.38 (37.09)
        2:57.05 (36.67)     3:33.99 (36.94)     4:11.54 (37.55)     4:48.04 (36.50)
        5:24.92 (36.88)     6:00.57 (35.65)                                        
 37 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              5:57.01    6:02.81        
                  30.93     1:06.48 (35.55)     1:42.86 (36.38)     2:20.25 (37.39)
        2:57.53 (37.28)     3:36.43 (38.90)     4:13.82 (37.39)     4:51.23 (37.41)
        5:27.89 (36.66)     6:02.81 (34.92)                                        
 38 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              5:59.76    6:04.99        
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)     1:47.81 (37.17)     2:25.18 (37.37)
        3:02.78 (37.60)     3:40.47 (37.69)     4:17.56 (37.09)     4:54.33 (36.77)
        5:31.17 (36.84)     6:04.99 (33.82)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Ian R    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:57.90    6:05.46        
                  32.70     1:08.66 (35.96)     1:45.90 (37.24)     2:23.82 (37.92)
        3:01.25 (37.43)     3:38.63 (37.38)     4:16.15 (37.52)     4:54.65 (38.50)
        5:30.98 (36.33)     6:05.46 (34.48)                                        
 40 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.00    6:05.52        
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)     1:45.41 (36.79)     2:22.41 (37.00)
        2:59.74 (37.33)     3:37.53 (37.79)     4:14.67 (37.14)     4:52.37 (37.70)
        5:30.10 (37.73)     6:05.52 (35.42)                                        
 41 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.14    6:11.79        
                  32.60     1:09.39 (36.79)     1:47.20 (37.81)     2:25.18 (37.98)
        3:03.98 (38.80)     3:42.77 (38.79)     4:21.99 (39.22)     4:59.26 (37.27)
        5:38.75 (39.49)     6:11.79 (33.04)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              6:01.89    6:15.91        
                  34.26     1:12.01 (37.75)     1:50.47 (38.46)     2:29.44 (38.97)
        3:08.29 (38.85)     3:46.77 (38.48)     4:24.84 (38.07)     5:02.88 (38.04)
        5:40.60 (37.72)     6:15.91 (35.31)                                        
 43 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                5:58.30    6:20.18        
                  32.19     1:08.59 (36.40)     1:46.57 (37.98)     2:25.04 (38.47)
        3:03.93 (38.89)     3:43.10 (39.17)     4:22.53 (39.43)     5:02.19 (39.66)
        5:41.64 (39.45)     6:20.18 (38.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR                27.57      28.20 JO      20  
  2 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      28.70 JO      17  
  3 Ho, Timothy         12 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.28 JO      16  
  4 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR              29.28      29.59 JO      15  
  5 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                29.56      29.63 JO      14  
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                30.80      29.73 JO      13  
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.87      30.18 JO      12  
  8 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.22 JO      11  
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR                31.21      30.24 JO       9  
 10 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR            29.27      30.32 JO       7  
 11 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.58      30.37 JO       6  
 12 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                30.62      30.39 JO       5  
 13 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR              29.88      30.52 JO       4  
 14 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR                31.70      30.58 JO       3  
 15 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      30.62 JO       2  
 16 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      30.82 JO       1  
 17 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.67      30.99 JO     
 18 Freeman, John T     12 GAEL-MR                30.80      31.03 JO     
 19 McKeon, Eian        12 PBAC-MR                32.57      31.15 JO     
 20 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR      31.68      31.18 JO     
 21 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                  32.30      31.20 JO     
 22 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR                 31.19      31.25 JO     
 23 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR                31.30      31.26 JO     
 24 Tatynskiy, Shawn    12 BASC-MR                32.83      31.50 JO     
 25 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                32.81      31.55 JO     
 26 Thomas, Desi C      12 NYCC-MR                32.71      31.70 JO     
 27 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR              31.69      31.71 JO     
 28 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR                33.04      31.86 JO     
 29 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR                 32.77      31.94 JO     
 30 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR                32.96      32.06 JO     
 31 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.70      32.12 JO     
 32 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR                32.88      32.13 JO     
 33 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                  32.72      32.17 JO     
 34 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                32.95      32.21 JO     
 34 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                32.59      32.21 JO     
 36 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR                32.26      32.26 JO     
 37 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 32.51      32.28 JO     
 38 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR         32.89      32.29 JO     
 39 Galluzzi, Dawson A  12 Badger-MR              31.95      32.41 JO     
 40 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR              32.88      32.53 JO     
 41 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR                33.11      32.64 JO     
 42 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      32.73 JO     
 43 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR                33.14      32.76 JO     
 44 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.11      32.80 JO     
 45 Higham, Brendan J   12 Badger-MR              32.52      32.82 JO     
 46 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR              32.73      32.86 JO     
 47 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unattached Hes-MR      32.44      32.87 JO     
 48 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR                33.25      32.93 JO     
 49 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                 33.08      33.04 JO     
 49 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR      32.45      33.04 JO     
 51 Gaberkorn, Lucas    12 Unattached Hes-MR      32.45      33.09 JO     
 52 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      33.20 JO     
 53 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR                33.10      33.40        
 54 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                33.18      33.45        
 55 Jun, David C        12 NY Sharks-MR           33.12      33.65        
 56 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR                33.27      33.72        
 57 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR           33.26      33.88        
 58 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR                33.17      33.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              1:00.34      59.44 JO      20  
                  29.52       59.44 (29.92)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.24    1:02.85 JO      17  
                  30.28     1:02.85 (32.57)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:03.57 JO      16  
                  30.97     1:03.57 (32.60)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.52 JO      15  
                  31.50     1:04.52 (33.02)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         12 NCAC-MR              1:01.31    1:04.79 JO      14  
  6 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            1:03.57    1:04.80 JO      13  
                  31.70     1:04.80 (33.10)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:05.58 JO      12  
                  32.00     1:05.58 (33.58)                                        
  8 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.80    1:05.60 JO      11  
                  31.53     1:05.60 (34.07)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.61    1:05.83 JO       9  
                  31.54     1:05.83 (34.29)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.64    1:05.85 JO       7  
                  32.41     1:05.85 (33.44)                                        
 11 McKeon, Eian        12 PBAC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.91 JO       6  
                  32.56     1:05.91 (33.35)                                        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR               1:05.83    1:05.92 JO       5  
                  32.47     1:05.92 (33.45)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:05.99 JO       4  
                  32.51     1:05.99 (33.48)                                        
 14 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.85    1:06.15 JO       3  
                  31.93     1:06.15 (34.22)                                        
 15 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:10.04    1:06.27 JO       2  
                  31.66     1:06.27 (34.61)                                        
 16 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              1:07.06    1:06.44 JO       1  
                  32.63     1:06.44 (33.81)                                        
 17 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:06.59 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.59 (34.72)                                        
 18 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.46    1:06.81 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)                                        
 19 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              1:07.92    1:07.02 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.02 (34.52)                                        
 20 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:07.24 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.24 (34.48)                                        
 21 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:07.65 JO     
                  33.38     1:07.65 (34.27)                                        
 22 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.46    1:07.73 JO     
                  34.07     1:07.73 (33.66)                                        
 23 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              1:11.50    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.78 (35.24)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.89    1:07.87 JO     
                  32.82     1:07.87 (35.05)                                        
 25 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              1:08.27    1:07.96 JO     
                  33.79     1:07.96 (34.17)                                        
 26 Freeman, John T     12 GAEL-MR              1:07.75    1:07.98 JO     
                  33.43     1:07.98 (34.55)                                        
 27 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.36    1:08.02 JO     
                  33.73     1:08.02 (34.29)                                        
 28 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.36 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.36 (35.09)                                        
 29 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:09.18    1:08.50 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.50 (35.58)                                        
 30 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:09.80    1:08.76 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.76 (35.51)                                        
 31 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.95    1:08.97 JO     
                  33.63     1:08.97 (35.34)                                        
 32 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:08.19    1:09.15 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.15 (34.96)                                        
 33 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:10.74    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.32 (35.79)                                        
 34 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.38    1:09.33 JO     
                  34.09     1:09.33 (35.24)                                        
 35 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.52 (36.27)                                        
 36 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02    1:09.76 JO     
                  34.48     1:09.76 (35.28)                                        
 37 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR              1:10.98    1:10.08 JO     
                  34.38     1:10.08 (35.70)                                        
 38 Thomas, Desi C      12 NYCC-MR              1:10.35    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.27 (36.08)                                        
 39 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.48    1:10.40 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.40 (36.40)                                        
 40 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:10.25    1:10.66 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.66 (36.51)                                        
 41 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:10.03    1:10.70 JO     
                  34.29     1:10.70 (36.41)                                        
 42 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:10.87 JO     
                  34.70     1:10.87 (36.17)                                        
 43 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR            1:11.30    1:10.93 JO     
                  35.59     1:10.93 (35.34)                                        
 44 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.35 JO     
                  35.07     1:11.35 (36.28)                                        
 45 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.26    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.03     1:11.41 (37.38)                                        
 46 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              1:11.25    1:11.55 JO     
                  34.86     1:11.55 (36.69)                                        
 47 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:11.66        
                  34.93     1:11.66 (36.73)                                        
 48 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:11.76        
                  35.13     1:11.76 (36.63)                                        
 49 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR            1:10.86    1:11.82        
                  34.83     1:11.82 (36.99)                                        
 50 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               1:11.33    1:11.85        
                  34.90     1:11.85 (36.95)                                        
 51 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               1:10.20    1:11.91        
                  34.57     1:11.91 (37.34)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.18    1:11.97        
                  35.12     1:11.97 (36.85)                                        
 52 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR              1:10.80    1:11.97        
                  34.87     1:11.97 (37.10)                                        
 54 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:12.11        
                  34.89     1:12.11 (37.22)                                        
 55 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:12.24        
                  34.91     1:12.24 (37.33)                                        
 56 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.25    1:12.35        
                  34.62     1:12.35 (37.73)                                        
 57 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.46    1:12.48        
                  34.24     1:12.48 (38.24)                                        
 58 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                1:09.25    1:12.55        
                  35.35     1:12.55 (37.20)                                        
 59 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:12.70        
                  34.46     1:12.70 (38.24)                                        
 60 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.27    1:12.77        
                  35.93     1:12.77 (36.84)                                        
 61 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.97    1:12.86        
                  35.39     1:12.86 (37.47)                                        
 62 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR              1:10.24    1:12.95        
                  35.00     1:12.95 (37.95)                                        
 63 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              1:11.10    1:12.97        
                  36.03     1:12.97 (36.94)                                        
 64 Galluzzi, Dawson A  12 Badger-MR            1:10.73    1:14.19        
                  35.07     1:14.19 (39.12)                                        
 65 Gaberkorn, Lucas    12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:11.16    1:14.96        
                  36.60     1:14.96 (38.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              2:08.65    2:07.59 JO      20  
                  30.07     1:02.41 (32.34)     1:35.52 (33.11)     2:07.59 (32.07)
  2 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.48    2:12.33 JO      17  
                  30.83     1:04.39 (33.56)     1:39.25 (34.86)     2:12.33 (33.08)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.30    2:14.99 JO      16  
                  32.04     1:06.16 (34.12)     1:40.93 (34.77)     2:14.99 (34.06)
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              2:25.41    2:16.67 JO      15  
                  31.35     1:05.92 (34.57)     1:41.26 (35.34)     2:16.67 (35.41)
  5 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR               2:20.93    2:19.38 JO      14  
                  32.92     1:08.22 (35.30)     1:44.44 (36.22)     2:19.38 (34.94)
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:20.67    2:20.11 JO      13  
                  33.88     1:09.72 (35.84)     1:46.09 (36.37)     2:20.11 (34.02)
  7 McKeon, Eian        12 PBAC-MR              2:29.74    2:21.14 JO      12  
                  34.00     1:09.62 (35.62)     1:45.96 (36.34)     2:21.14 (35.18)
  8 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.41    2:21.49 JO      11  
                  33.25     1:09.44 (36.19)     1:45.91 (36.47)     2:21.49 (35.58)
  9 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              2:25.05    2:21.89 JO       9  
                  33.61     1:10.27 (36.66)     1:46.46 (36.19)     2:21.89 (35.43)
 10 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              2:21.80    2:21.92 JO       7  
                  33.47     1:08.90 (35.43)     1:45.31 (36.41)     2:21.92 (36.61)
 11 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.84    2:22.38 JO       6  
                  33.34     1:09.84 (36.50)     1:46.93 (37.09)     2:22.38 (35.45)
 12 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.81    2:22.58 JO       5  
                  34.14     1:10.65 (36.51)     1:47.60 (36.95)     2:22.58 (34.98)
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.24    2:23.67 JO       4  
                  34.39     1:11.75 (37.36)     1:48.82 (37.07)     2:23.67 (34.85)
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.83    2:23.83 JO       3  
                  34.18     1:10.67 (36.49)     1:47.91 (37.24)     2:23.83 (35.92)
 15 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            2:20.12    2:24.09 JO       2  
                  34.05     1:12.35 (38.30)     1:50.17 (37.82)     2:24.09 (33.92)
 16 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:24.68 JO       1  
                  32.99     1:09.96 (36.97)     1:47.92 (37.96)     2:24.68 (36.76)
 17 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.94    2:26.51 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.47 (37.06)     1:48.96 (38.49)     2:26.51 (37.55)
 18 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR              2:20.52    2:27.39 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.71 (37.91)     1:50.63 (37.92)     2:27.39 (36.76)
 19 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.20    2:27.72 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.67 (37.55)     1:49.95 (38.28)     2:27.72 (37.77)
 20 Thomas, Desi C      12 NYCC-MR              2:35.78    2:31.39 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.50 (38.88)     1:54.13 (39.63)     2:31.39 (37.26)
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:26.76    2:31.48 JO     
                  36.41     1:15.69 (39.28)     1:54.17 (38.48)     2:31.48 (37.31)
 22 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.99    2:31.58 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.51 (38.95)     1:53.24 (38.73)     2:31.58 (38.34)
 23 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               2:36.14    2:31.94 JO     
                  36.02     1:14.29 (38.27)     1:54.06 (39.77)     2:31.94 (37.88)
 24 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              2:35.61    2:32.07 JO     
                  36.22     1:14.95 (38.73)     1:53.89 (38.94)     2:32.07 (38.18)
 25 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR            2:37.93    2:33.38 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.94 (39.12)     1:54.10 (39.16)     2:33.38 (39.28)
 26 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               2:33.45    2:33.72 JO     
                  36.58     1:15.83 (39.25)     1:56.50 (40.67)     2:33.72 (37.22)
 27 McPhillips, Liam T  12 Middies-MR           2:37.31    2:34.22 JO     
                  35.93     1:14.78 (38.85)     1:54.42 (39.64)     2:34.22 (39.80)
 28 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.08    2:34.92 JO     
                  36.53     1:15.38 (38.85)     1:55.30 (39.92)     2:34.92 (39.62)
 29 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.53    2:35.18 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.12 (39.94)     1:56.56 (41.44)     2:35.18 (38.62)
 30 Chen, Jonathan      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.32    2:35.60 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.15 (39.30)     1:55.95 (39.80)     2:35.60 (39.65)
 31 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                2:36.31    2:36.32 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.86 (40.35)     1:58.22 (40.36)     2:36.32 (38.10)
 32 French, Devon J     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.73    2:37.44 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.34 (39.99)     1:57.67 (40.33)     2:37.44 (39.77)
 33 Shemet, Charlie F   11 TVSC-MR              2:34.77    2:37.72 JO     
                  38.45     1:17.79 (39.34)     1:58.17 (40.38)     2:37.72 (39.55)
 34 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              2:37.28    2:37.82 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.67 (39.19)     1:57.57 (41.90)     2:37.82 (40.25)
 35 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.82    2:38.15        
                  36.45     1:16.73 (40.28)     1:58.15 (41.42)     2:38.15 (40.00)
 36 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               2:36.24    2:39.58        
                  37.39     1:18.12 (40.73)     1:59.80 (41.68)     2:39.58 (39.78)
 37 Galluzzi, Dawson A  12 Badger-MR            2:33.16    2:39.76        
                  34.71     1:14.53 (39.82)     1:57.08 (42.55)     2:39.76 (42.68)
 38 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.99    2:42.01        
                  38.75     1:21.68 (42.93)     2:03.00 (41.32)     2:42.01 (39.01)
 -- Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:33.05         NS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
    Metro AG: $ 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                31.52      30.65 JO      20  
  2 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR                32.31      31.59 JO      17  
  3 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR      31.54      32.19 JO      16  
  4 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR            31.89      32.40 JO      15  
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.40      32.54 JO      14  
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.72 JO      13  
  7 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR                 36.79      34.23 JO      12  
  8 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR                35.65      34.36 JO      11  
  9 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                  33.31      34.52 JO       9  
 10 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                35.52      34.53 JO       7  
 11 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unattached Hes-MR      33.50      34.79 JO       6  
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR                35.25      35.00 JO       5  
 13 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                35.02      35.23 JO       4  
 14 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR                 35.82      35.27 JO       3  
 15 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      35.37 JO       1.5
 15 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      35.37 JO       1.5
 17 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.41      35.53 JO     
 18 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.44      35.72 JO     
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.25      35.83 JO     
 20 Gaberkorn, Lucas    12 Unattached Hes-MR      36.21      35.84 JO     
 21 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR                35.92      35.86 JO     
 22 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.72      35.93 JO     
 23 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.02 JO     
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.17      36.07 JO     
 24 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR      35.27      36.07 JO     
 26 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR                36.66      36.11 JO     
 27 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR                35.35      36.15 JO     
 28 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      36.16 JO     
 29 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR                 36.78      36.23 JO     
 30 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      36.32 JO     
 31 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR                 37.23      36.39 JO     
 32 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.14      36.59 JO     
 33 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.10      36.66 JO     
 34 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR                 37.04      36.75 JO     
 34 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.96      36.75 JO     
 36 Chen, Jonathan      12 LIAC-MR                37.52      37.00 JO     
 37 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.07 JO     
 38 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR              36.52      37.11 JO     
 39 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  36.89      37.20 JO     
 40 Daly, Brendan P     12 NS-MR                  37.38      37.21 JO     
 41 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR                 37.20      37.31 JO     
 42 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR                 37.56      37.47 JO     
 43 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                 36.46      37.51 JO     
 44 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 36.96      37.62        
 45 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                36.86      37.64        
 46 Iocolano, Richard   12 HS-MR                  36.45      37.65        
 47 Whittinton, Ryan N  11 Badger-MR              37.47      37.87        
 48 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 37.49      38.28        
 49 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.41      38.37        
 50 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                36.87      38.52        
 51 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.79      38.73        
 -- Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR                 36.82         NS        
 -- Afif, John          12 BASC-MR                37.47         NS        
 -- Lanzman, Jason      12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.29         NS        
 -- Rayhman, Vyachesla  12 BASC-MR                35.35         NS        
 -- Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR                36.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:06.85    1:04.80 JO      20  
                  30.97     1:04.80 (33.83)                                        
  2 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:10.04    1:09.32 JO      17  
                  32.76     1:09.32 (36.56)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:09.81 JO      16  
                  33.12     1:09.81 (36.69)                                        
  4 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.38 JO      15  
                  33.07     1:10.38 (37.31)                                        
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.99    1:11.31 JO      14  
                  33.27     1:11.31 (38.04)                                        
  6 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:11.25    1:12.52 JO      13  
                  34.26     1:12.52 (38.26)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:13.52 JO      12  
                  33.89     1:13.52 (39.63)                                        
  8 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:13.57 JO      11  
                  34.98     1:13.57 (38.59)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.45    1:14.43 JO       9  
                  35.60     1:14.43 (38.83)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                1:15.54    1:14.51 JO       7  
                  36.21     1:14.51 (38.30)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR              1:12.42    1:14.64 JO       6  
                  36.45     1:14.64 (38.19)                                        
 12 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:15.21 JO       5  
                  35.63     1:15.21 (39.58)                                        
 13 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR               1:19.60    1:15.39 JO       4  
                  35.24     1:15.39 (40.15)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR              1:16.14    1:15.85 JO       3  
                  35.11     1:15.85 (40.74)                                        
 15 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.07    1:16.23 JO       2  
                  35.89     1:16.23 (40.34)                                        
 16 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:16.25 JO       1  
                  36.34     1:16.25 (39.91)                                        
 17 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:19.18    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.38 (39.54)                                        
 18 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              1:18.29    1:16.50 JO     
                  36.92     1:16.50 (39.58)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:16.31    1:16.52 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.52 (40.96)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.44    1:16.53 JO     
                  36.13     1:16.53 (40.40)                                        
 21 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:16.65 JO     
                  35.93     1:16.65 (40.72)                                        
 22 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:17.01 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.01 (40.03)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:17.24 JO     
                  37.24     1:17.24 (40.00)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR               1:18.15    1:17.40 JO     
                  36.28     1:17.40 (41.12)                                        
 25 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:17.63 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.63 (40.65)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.76    1:17.73 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.73 (41.10)                                        
 27 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:18.03 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.03 (41.21)                                        
 28 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:18.16 JO     
                  36.15     1:18.16 (42.01)                                        
 29 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR              1:19.51    1:18.20 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.20 (41.62)                                        
 30 Daly, Brendan P     12 NS-MR                1:20.81    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.17     1:18.25 (41.08)                                        
 31 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              1:19.13    1:18.43 JO     
                  36.59     1:18.43 (41.84)                                        
 32 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR               1:19.49    1:18.60 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.60 (41.20)                                        
 33 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:18.80    1:18.95 JO     
                  36.72     1:18.95 (42.23)                                        
 34 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                1:18.95    1:19.16 JO     
                  37.25     1:19.16 (41.91)                                        
 35 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:19.48 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.48 (41.63)                                        
 36 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR              1:20.26    1:19.52 JO     
                  37.06     1:19.52 (42.46)                                        
 37 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.69 (42.04)                                        
 38 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               1:19.69    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.13     1:19.79 (41.66)                                        
 39 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:20.74    1:20.04 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.04 (41.88)                                        
 40 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:21.20    1:20.33 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.33 (42.32)                                        
 41 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.47    1:20.78 JO     
                  37.73     1:20.78 (43.05)                                        
 42 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.38    1:20.79 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.79 (42.73)                                        
 43 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR               1:19.80    1:20.82 JO     
                  38.37     1:20.82 (42.45)                                        
 44 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.57    1:21.08 JO     
                  37.39     1:21.08 (43.69)                                        
 45 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                1:18.93    1:21.21 JO     
                  38.54     1:21.21 (42.67)                                        
 46 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:21.29 JO     
                  38.51     1:21.29 (42.78)                                        
 47 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:21.52 JO     
                  38.39     1:21.52 (43.13)                                        
 48 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.75    1:21.58 JO     
                  37.99     1:21.58 (43.59)                                        
 49 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR            1:21.37    1:21.62        
                  38.72     1:21.62 (42.90)                                        
 50 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:21.63        
                  39.17     1:21.63 (42.46)                                        
 51 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.01        
                  38.70     1:22.01 (43.31)                                        
 52 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.61    1:22.35        
                  39.06     1:22.35 (43.29)                                        
 53 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:22.45        
                  39.33     1:22.45 (43.12)                                        
 54 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.68    1:23.11        
                  38.85     1:23.11 (44.26)                                        
 55 Iocolano, Richard   12 HS-MR                1:19.65    1:23.20        
                  38.95     1:23.20 (44.25)                                        
 56 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:20.09    1:23.67        
                  39.66     1:23.67 (44.01)                                        
 -- Rayhman, Vyachesla  12 BASC-MR              1:19.52         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:24.96   3/16/2007 David J Torres                             
    Metro AG: $ 2:20.32  10/17/2009 Alex Lin at NBS Red White and, ABBE-MR     
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:24.83    2:20.71*JO      20  
                  32.54     1:08.43 (35.89)     1:44.55 (36.12)     2:20.71 (36.16)
  2 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              2:45.97    2:28.84 JO      17  
                  34.25     1:12.74 (38.49)     1:51.90 (39.16)     2:28.84 (36.94)
  3 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR    2:35.00    2:31.98 JO      16  
                  33.75     1:11.90 (38.15)     1:52.32 (40.42)     2:31.98 (39.66)
  4 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:33.72 JO      15  
                  33.98     1:12.93 (38.95)     1:53.61 (40.68)     2:33.72 (40.11)
  5 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              2:38.07    2:37.71 JO      14  
                  34.02     1:13.89 (39.87)     1:56.62 (42.73)     2:37.71 (41.09)
  6 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.02    2:39.91 JO      13  
                  36.16     1:16.96 (40.80)     1:58.48 (41.52)     2:39.91 (41.43)
  7 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.11    2:40.21 JO      12  
                  36.77     1:17.66 (40.89)     1:59.24 (41.58)     2:40.21 (40.97)
  8 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unattached Hes-MR    2:36.65    2:40.69 JO      11  
                  36.18     1:16.33 (40.15)     1:58.61 (42.28)     2:40.69 (42.08)
  9 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              2:44.77    2:40.79 JO       9  
                  37.39     1:17.82 (40.43)     1:59.66 (41.84)     2:40.79 (41.13)
 10 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.26    2:42.32 JO       7  
                  36.68     1:18.00 (41.32)     2:00.28 (42.28)     2:42.32 (42.04)
 11 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.33    2:42.68 JO       6  
                  37.43     1:19.89 (42.46)     2:00.89 (41.00)     2:42.68 (41.79)
 12 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.89    2:44.05 JO       5  
                  36.79     1:18.51 (41.72)     2:01.34 (42.83)     2:44.05 (42.71)
 13 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.91    2:44.08 JO       4  
                  37.48     1:19.40 (41.92)     2:02.64 (43.24)     2:44.08 (41.44)
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              2:50.46    2:44.28 JO       3  
                  37.63     1:19.07 (41.44)     2:01.34 (42.27)     2:44.28 (42.94)
 15 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.35    2:45.14 JO       2  
                  37.02     1:19.64 (42.62)     2:03.84 (44.20)     2:45.14 (41.30)
 16 Rodriguez, Ian R    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.52    2:45.25 JO       1  
                  39.36     1:22.28 (42.92)     2:04.36 (42.08)     2:45.25 (40.89)
 17 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              2:43.44    2:46.78 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.34 (42.73)     2:03.64 (44.30)     2:46.78 (43.14)
 18 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              2:54.63    2:47.28 JO     
                  38.29     1:22.39 (44.10)     2:05.66 (43.27)     2:47.28 (41.62)
 19 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR               2:55.23    2:47.94 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.63 (42.43)     2:03.68 (44.05)     2:47.94 (44.26)
 20 Shashaty, Jack      12 WAC-MR               2:53.00    2:48.85 JO     
                  39.91     1:22.98 (43.07)     2:06.76 (43.78)     2:48.85 (42.09)
 21 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               2:52.48    2:49.48 JO     
                  38.60     1:22.26 (43.66)     2:06.32 (44.06)     2:49.48 (43.16)
 22 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.94    2:49.54 JO     
                  38.35     1:21.77 (43.42)     2:06.42 (44.65)     2:49.54 (43.12)
 23 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR               2:57.02    2:50.73 JO     
                  40.29     1:24.41 (44.12)     2:09.35 (44.94)     2:50.73 (41.38)
 24 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR              2:58.75    2:53.01 JO     
                  37.62     1:21.63 (44.01)     2:06.87 (45.24)     2:53.01 (46.14)
 25 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR              2:51.69    2:53.11 JO     
                  38.49     1:23.11 (44.62)     2:08.38 (45.27)     2:53.11 (44.73)
 26 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR              2:43.42    2:53.32 JO     
                  39.74     1:24.03 (44.29)     2:09.12 (45.09)     2:53.32 (44.20)
 27 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR               2:59.29    2:53.56 JO     
                  39.41     1:23.34 (43.93)     2:09.29 (45.95)     2:53.56 (44.27)
 28 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.51    2:55.40 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.79 (44.67)     2:10.38 (45.59)     2:55.40 (45.02)
 29 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.03    2:55.84 JO     
                  40.98     1:25.42 (44.44)     2:11.06 (45.64)     2:55.84 (44.78)
 30 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.87    2:55.94 JO     
                  40.10     1:25.05 (44.95)     2:11.51 (46.46)     2:55.94 (44.43)
 31 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR            2:57.69    2:56.91 JO     
                  41.05     1:26.08 (45.03)     2:12.82 (46.74)     2:56.91 (44.09)
 32 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              2:55.93    2:56.93 JO     
                  40.15     1:25.43 (45.28)     2:11.95 (46.52)     2:56.93 (44.98)
 33 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               2:57.63    2:56.96 JO     
                  38.82     1:23.74 (44.92)     2:11.16 (47.42)     2:56.96 (45.80)
 34 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              2:58.15    2:57.79 JO     
                  39.16     1:23.74 (44.58)     2:10.27 (46.53)     2:57.79 (47.52)
 35 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:59.39    2:57.97 JO     
                  40.21     1:26.93 (46.72)     2:13.40 (46.47)     2:57.97 (44.57)
 36 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:59.05    2:58.30 JO     
                  40.85     1:26.59 (45.74)     2:13.19 (46.60)     2:58.30 (45.11)
 37 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:59.32    3:00.70        
                  41.62     1:28.79 (47.17)     2:15.98 (47.19)     3:00.70 (44.72)
 38 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              2:58.48    3:01.01        
                  40.98     1:27.36 (46.38)     2:15.07 (47.71)     3:01.01 (45.94)
 39 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                2:54.97    3:01.17        
                  41.23     1:27.31 (46.08)     2:14.74 (47.43)     3:01.17 (46.43)
 40 Hawkins, Raymond P  12 HAA-MR               2:59.74    3:02.93        
                  42.49     1:29.73 (47.24)     2:17.44 (47.71)     3:02.93 (45.49)
 41 Jamilkowski, Blake  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.14    3:03.60        
                  42.91     1:29.21 (46.30)     2:16.53 (47.32)     3:03.60 (47.07)
 42 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.00    3:04.55        
                  42.04     1:29.65 (47.61)     2:17.79 (48.14)     3:04.55 (46.76)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
    Metro AG: $ 25.37  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR      
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.85      26.43 JO      20  
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.30      27.10 JO      17  
  3 Ho, Timothy         12 NCAC-MR                28.09      27.93 JO      16  
  4 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR      27.82      28.05 JO      15  
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.73      28.34 JO      14  
  6 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                29.95      28.42 JO      13  
  7 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      28.60 JO      12  
  8 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR                30.40      28.83 JO      10  
  8 Freeman, John T     12 GAEL-MR                31.09      28.83 JO      10  
 10 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.09      28.92 JO       7  
 11 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                28.96      28.95 JO       6  
 12 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                29.41      29.20 JO       5  
 13 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR                29.20      29.21 JO       4  
 14 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR            29.06      29.26 JO       3  
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                  28.45      29.27 JO       2  
 16 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR                30.27      29.36 JO       1  
 17 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.65      29.49 JO     
 18 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR                29.42      29.58 JO     
 19 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.81      29.63 JO     
 20 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                29.34      29.70 JO     
 21 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR                30.29      29.88 JO     
 22 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR                30.46      29.89 JO     
 23 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.92 JO     
 24 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR                 29.92      30.11 JO     
 25 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.23 JO     
 26 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR      29.43      30.32 JO     
 27 Thomas, Desi C      12 NYCC-MR                30.67      30.38 JO     
 28 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.54 JO     
 29 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      30.55 JO     
 30 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unattached Hes-MR      30.29      30.56 JO     
 31 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR           30.68      30.77 JO     
 32 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR               31.14      30.82 JO     
 32 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR              31.12      30.82 JO     
 34 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR                 31.11      30.84 JO     
 35 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.91      30.87 JO     
 36 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.88 JO     
 37 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR                 31.63      30.93 JO     
 38 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR                31.32      30.99 JO     
 39 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR              29.42      31.07 JO     
 40 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR              31.89      31.08 JO     
 41 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            31.23      31.11 JO     
 41 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR                 32.03      31.11 JO     
 41 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            30.93      31.11 JO     
 44 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR                 31.16      31.16 JO     
 45 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR                 29.92      31.19 JO     
 46 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR                30.27      31.20 JO     
 47 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                  31.58      31.22 JO     
 48 Mullin, Connor J    12 Twisters-MR            31.01      31.24 JO     
 48 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR                 31.51      31.24 JO     
 50 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.30 JO     
 51 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR              32.08      31.31 JO     
 51 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.50      31.31 JO     
 53 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.90      31.32 JO     
 54 Jamilkowski, Blake  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.98      31.42 JO     
 55 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.53      31.53 JO     
 55 Tatynskiy, Shawn    12 BASC-MR                31.59      31.53 JO     
 57 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.79      31.75 JO     
 58 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR              31.35      31.83 JO     
 59 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR                31.39      31.97 JO     
 60 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR                31.70      32.01 JO     
 61 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR           32.08      32.08 JO     
 62 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR                 32.09      32.35        
 63 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                  31.90      32.38        
 64 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                 31.60      32.43        
 65 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR                 31.87      32.45        
 66 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR                31.06      32.46        
 67 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR                30.49      32.55        
 68 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.62      32.70        
 69 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR                 31.93      32.96        
 70 Bleifeld, Spencer   11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.03        
 71 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.02      34.00        
 -- Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.77         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Metro AG: $ 56.15   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
              1:13.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.16      57.86 JO      20  
                  27.14       57.86 (30.72)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.04    1:01.14 JO      17  
                  28.88     1:01.14 (32.26)                                        
  3 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                1:00.55    1:02.16 JO      16  
                  28.99     1:02.16 (33.17)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:03.00 JO      15  
                  29.52     1:03.00 (33.48)                                        
  5 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:02.50    1:03.03 JO      14  
                  28.99     1:03.03 (34.04)                                        
  6 Freeman, John T     12 GAEL-MR              1:07.64    1:03.52 JO      13  
                  30.32     1:03.52 (33.20)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.40    1:03.78 JO      12  
                  29.40     1:03.78 (34.38)                                        
  8 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:03.88 JO      11  
                  30.10     1:03.88 (33.78)                                        
  9 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:06.32    1:04.06 JO       9  
                  29.47     1:04.06 (34.59)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:04.29 JO       7  
                  29.92     1:04.29 (34.37)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                1:04.78    1:04.37 JO       6  
                  30.30     1:04.37 (34.07)                                        
 12 Ho, Timothy         12 NCAC-MR              1:03.19    1:04.45 JO       5  
                  29.99     1:04.45 (34.46)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:04.66 JO       4  
                  30.14     1:04.66 (34.52)                                        
 14 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:04.70 JO       3  
                  30.65     1:04.70 (34.05)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR              1:04.93    1:05.47 JO       2  
                  30.69     1:05.47 (34.78)                                        
 16 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.00 JO       1  
                  31.42     1:06.00 (34.58)                                        
 17 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              1:07.76    1:06.23 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.23 (35.46)                                        
 18 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              1:05.12    1:06.24 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.24 (35.24)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:06.29 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.29 (35.49)                                        
 20 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.59    1:06.79 JO     
                  31.37     1:06.79 (35.42)                                        
 21 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.91 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.91 (35.84)                                        
 22 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               1:07.31    1:07.08 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.08 (35.36)                                        
 23 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:07.13 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.13 (35.44)                                        
 24 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.84    1:07.26 JO     
                  31.16     1:07.26 (36.10)                                        
 25 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.38 JO     
                  30.92     1:07.38 (36.46)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               1:05.76    1:07.56 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.56 (35.96)                                        
 27 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:07.90 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.90 (36.03)                                        
 28 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:08.64    1:07.92 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.92 (36.29)                                        
 28 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              1:07.25    1:07.92 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.92 (35.99)                                        
 30 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.52    1:08.10 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.10 (36.18)                                        
 31 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.31 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.31 (36.57)                                        
 32 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:08.38 JO     
                  32.17     1:08.38 (36.21)                                        
 33 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.60    1:08.41 JO     
                  31.18     1:08.41 (37.23)                                        
 34 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               1:07.99    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.44 (36.25)                                        
 35 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               1:05.65    1:08.48 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.48 (36.91)                                        
 36 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:08.49 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.49 (36.56)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Mark W  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.74    1:08.65 JO     
                  31.94     1:08.65 (36.71)                                        
 38 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR               1:10.97    1:09.36 JO     
                  32.08     1:09.36 (37.28)                                        
 39 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.37 JO     
                  31.99     1:09.37 (37.38)                                        
 40 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR            1:10.56    1:09.56 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.56 (35.50)                                        
 41 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.77 (36.70)                                        
 42 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.71 (37.57)                                        
 43 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR              1:07.82    1:10.74 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.74 (38.14)                                        
 44 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR            1:10.17    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.79 (38.40)                                        
 45 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:10.83 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.83 (38.45)                                        
 46 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            1:07.86    1:10.86 JO     
                  34.74     1:10.86 (36.12)                                        
 47 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.12    1:11.08 JO     
                  32.00     1:11.08 (39.08)                                        
 48 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:10.16    1:11.13 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.13 (37.56)                                        
 49 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:09.29    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.22     1:11.16 (37.94)                                        
 50 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:11.32 JO     
                  34.31     1:11.32 (37.01)                                        
 51 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            1:11.19    1:11.75 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.75 (38.09)                                        
 52 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:11.91 JO     
                  35.08     1:11.91 (36.83)                                        
 53 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                1:10.66    1:11.99 JO     
                  32.71     1:11.99 (39.28)                                        
 54 Hill, Tyler S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.20    1:12.51 JO     
                  33.16     1:12.51 (39.35)                                        
 55 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR               1:13.40    1:12.80 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.80 (39.46)                                        
 56 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR               1:12.01    1:12.88 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.88 (39.14)                                        
 57 Tatynskiy, Shawn    12 BASC-MR              1:13.04    1:13.05 JO     
                  33.29     1:13.05 (39.76)                                        
 58 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:13.82        
                  35.59     1:13.82 (38.23)                                        
 59 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:13.88        
                  35.16     1:13.88 (38.72)                                        
 60 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                1:12.62    1:13.97        
                  33.90     1:13.97 (40.07)                                        
 61 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:14.08        
                  33.36     1:14.08 (40.72)                                        
 62 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              1:12.69    1:14.10        
                  34.85     1:14.10 (39.25)                                        
 63 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.84    1:14.49        
                  34.59     1:14.49 (39.90)                                        
 64 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:15.46        
                  33.82     1:15.46 (41.64)                                        
 65 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:15.57        
                  34.89     1:15.57 (40.68)                                        
 66 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:12.85    1:15.69        
                  34.54     1:15.69 (41.15)                                        
 67 Porges, Dylan R     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.42    1:16.83        
                  36.27     1:16.83 (40.56)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.37         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  32.98          DQ (41.69)                                        
 -- Kalletta, George E  11 IA-MR                1:13.23         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.31          DQ (46.47)                                        
 -- Loveless, John J    12 Badger-MR            1:13.38         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.64    2:11.73 JO      20  
                  28.90     1:01.29 (32.39)     1:36.00 (34.71)     2:11.73 (35.73)
  2 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR              2:19.25    2:16.39 JO      17  
                  30.13     1:04.00 (33.87)     1:39.92 (35.92)     2:16.39 (36.47)
  3 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                2:19.87    2:19.56 JO      16  
                  31.55     1:09.19 (37.64)     1:45.05 (35.86)     2:19.56 (34.51)
  4 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR              2:18.69    2:19.98 JO      15  
                  31.53     1:07.84 (36.31)     1:44.78 (36.94)     2:19.98 (35.20)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               2:20.43    2:23.19 JO      14  
                  31.90     1:07.98 (36.08)     1:45.53 (37.55)     2:23.19 (37.66)
  6 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:24.23 JO      13  
                  32.11     1:08.84 (36.73)     1:47.14 (38.30)     2:24.23 (37.09)
  7 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR              2:28.75    2:24.95 JO      12  
                  33.59     1:09.47 (35.88)     1:46.87 (37.40)     2:24.95 (38.08)
  8 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              2:25.15    2:25.32 JO      11  
                  31.97     1:09.15 (37.18)     1:47.30 (38.15)     2:25.32 (38.02)
  9 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.98    2:25.61 JO       9  
                  31.36     1:08.21 (36.85)     1:47.40 (39.19)     2:25.61 (38.21)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.98    2:26.97 JO       7  
                  32.89     1:10.43 (37.54)     1:49.05 (38.62)     2:26.97 (37.92)
 11 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              2:22.06    2:28.00 JO       6  
                  32.25     1:09.30 (37.05)     1:48.68 (39.38)     2:28.00 (39.32)
 12 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.87    2:28.12 JO       5  
                  32.99     1:10.59 (37.60)     1:49.78 (39.19)     2:28.12 (38.34)
 13 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               2:32.40    2:28.75 JO       4  
                  33.17     1:11.12 (37.95)     1:50.58 (39.46)     2:28.75 (38.17)
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.62    2:28.89 JO       3  
                  33.73     1:12.61 (38.88)     1:50.97 (38.36)     2:28.89 (37.92)
 15 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:29.35 JO       2  
                  34.07     1:12.61 (38.54)     1:51.89 (39.28)     2:29.35 (37.46)
 16 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.29    2:29.84 JO       1  
                  31.75     1:10.04 (38.29)     1:50.72 (40.68)     2:29.84 (39.12)
 17 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.38    2:30.53 JO     
                  32.24     1:10.63 (38.39)     1:50.36 (39.73)     2:30.53 (40.17)
 18 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               2:32.01    2:30.68 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.82 (38.13)     1:50.77 (39.95)     2:30.68 (39.91)
 19 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              2:29.17    2:31.08 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.28 (38.82)     1:51.11 (39.83)     2:31.08 (39.97)
 20 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.11    2:31.67 JO     
                  32.72     1:12.98 (40.26)     1:54.06 (41.08)     2:31.67 (37.61)
 21 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:31.70 JO     
                  32.64     1:11.44 (38.80)     1:52.60 (41.16)     2:31.70 (39.10)
 22 McLaughlin, Mark W  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.65    2:31.82 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.29 (38.36)     1:52.71 (40.42)     2:31.82 (39.11)
 23 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               2:30.96    2:32.01 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.99 (39.06)     1:52.07 (38.08)     2:32.01 (39.94)
 24 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.43    2:32.73 JO     
                  33.12     1:11.82 (38.70)     1:52.29 (40.47)     2:32.73 (40.44)
 25 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.51    2:33.71 JO     
                  33.53     1:13.55 (40.02)     1:55.17 (41.62)     2:33.71 (38.54)
 26 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.26    2:34.47 JO     
                  32.27     1:11.46 (39.19)     1:52.43 (40.97)     2:34.47 (42.04)
 27 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            2:38.71    2:35.55 JO     
                  34.76     1:15.76 (41.00)     1:56.30 (40.54)     2:35.55 (39.25)
 28 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.66    2:36.92 JO     
                  32.87     1:12.00 (39.13)     1:54.65 (42.65)     2:36.92 (42.27)
 29 Harrington, Dylan   11 LBA-MR               2:37.78    2:40.00        
                  35.46     1:16.24 (40.78)     1:58.02 (41.78)     2:40.00 (41.98)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:12.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Daly, Tommy A             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.26        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:12.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:04.26      59.94 JO      20  
                  28.32       59.94 (31.62)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.33    1:00.21 JO      17  
                  28.44     1:00.21 (31.77)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy         12 NCAC-MR              1:03.23    1:02.58 JO      16  
                  28.38     1:02.58 (34.20)                                        
  4 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:02.77 JO      15  
                  29.63     1:02.77 (33.14)                                        
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.42    1:03.28 JO      14  
                  29.33     1:03.28 (33.95)                                        
  6 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88    1:04.80 JO      12.5
                  29.93     1:04.80 (34.87)                                        
  6 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:04.29    1:04.80 JO      12.5
                  31.55     1:04.80 (33.25)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.96    1:04.94 JO      11  
                  29.14     1:04.94 (35.80)                                        
  9 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.84 JO       9  
                  32.23     1:05.84 (33.61)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                1:06.72    1:05.87 JO       7  
                  30.27     1:05.87 (35.60)                                        
 11 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              1:06.27    1:05.98 JO       6  
                  30.51     1:05.98 (35.47)                                        
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.12 JO       5  
                  30.64     1:06.12 (35.48)                                        
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:08.67    1:06.51 JO       4  
                  29.99     1:06.51 (36.52)                                        
 14 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR               1:07.37    1:07.35 JO       3  
                  31.64     1:07.35 (35.71)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.27    1:07.46 JO       2  
                  32.05     1:07.46 (35.41)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.73    1:07.53 JO       1  
                  31.44     1:07.53 (36.09)                                        
 17 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:08.96    1:07.57 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.57 (36.90)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR              1:07.41    1:07.63 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.63 (35.82)                                        
 19 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:07.71 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.71 (36.00)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              1:09.09    1:07.80 JO     
                  31.06     1:07.80 (36.74)                                        
 21 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:08.21 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.21 (35.45)                                        
 22 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.69    1:08.22 JO     
                  31.22     1:08.22 (37.00)                                        
 23 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                1:09.38    1:08.41 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.41 (36.38)                                        
 23 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:10.75    1:08.41 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.41 (36.02)                                        
 25 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.54 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.54 (37.01)                                        
 26 Mcalpine, Michael   12 Unattached Hes-MR    1:08.25    1:08.66 JO     
                  31.09     1:08.66 (37.57)                                        
 27 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR              1:10.54    1:08.74 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.74 (36.92)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               1:12.04    1:08.86 JO     
                  32.37     1:08.86 (36.49)                                        
 29 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            1:09.56    1:08.91 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.91 (36.53)                                        
 30 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:10.33    1:08.98 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.98 (36.43)                                        
 31 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR              1:09.93    1:09.01 JO     
                  32.08     1:09.01 (36.93)                                        
 32 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.87    1:09.04 JO     
                  31.12     1:09.04 (37.92)                                        
 33 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.47    1:09.06 JO     
                  30.59     1:09.06 (38.47)                                        
 34 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                1:09.91    1:09.08 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.08 (36.63)                                        
 35 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               1:09.70    1:09.09 JO     
                  31.58     1:09.09 (37.51)                                        
 36 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              1:09.39    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)                                        
 37 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.70 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.70 (37.25)                                        
 38 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.44    1:09.77 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.77 (36.94)                                        
 39 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.79    1:09.95 JO     
                  31.13     1:09.95 (38.82)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.27    1:09.99 JO     
                  30.93     1:09.99 (39.06)                                        
 41 Jamilkowski, Blake  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.05    1:10.11 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.11 (37.29)                                        
 42 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.25 (37.83)                                        
 43 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.44    1:10.33 JO     
                  32.29     1:10.33 (38.04)                                        
 44 Thomas, Desi C      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.15    1:10.34 JO     
                  31.24     1:10.34 (39.10)                                        
 45 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.36    1:10.51 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.51 (37.64)                                        
 46 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:10.77 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.77 (36.67)                                        
 47 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:11.89    1:11.05 JO     
                  32.92     1:11.05 (38.13)                                        
 48 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:10.93    1:11.22 JO     
                  32.25     1:11.22 (38.97)                                        
 49 Iocolano, Richard   12 HS-MR                1:11.93    1:11.30 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.30 (37.06)                                        
 50 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR              1:08.50    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.31 (36.89)                                        
 51 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.54    1:11.34 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.34 (37.21)                                        
 52 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:11.69 JO     
                  33.18     1:11.69 (38.51)                                        
 53 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:12.22    1:11.92 JO     
                  33.40     1:11.92 (38.52)                                        
 54 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:12.17    1:12.02 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.02 (38.68)                                        
 55 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:11.54    1:12.44        
                  34.62     1:12.44 (37.82)                                        
 56 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.47        
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)                                        
 57 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:12.66        
                  33.34     1:12.66 (39.32)                                        
 58 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:09.85    1:12.78        
                  33.77     1:12.78 (39.01)                                        
 59 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:12.25    1:13.85        
                  33.56     1:13.85 (40.29)                                        
 60 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:13.87        
                  31.65     1:13.87 (42.22)                                        
 61 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               1:12.21    1:13.92        
                  34.23     1:13.92 (39.69)                                        
 62 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:14.14        
                  33.95     1:14.14 (40.19)                                        
 63 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            1:12.08    1:14.70        
                  34.66     1:14.70 (40.04)                                        
 64 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:10.91    1:14.97        
                  34.84     1:14.97 (40.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
                2:32.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.58    2:10.44 JO      20  
                  27.73     1:01.12 (33.39)     1:38.67 (37.55)     2:10.44 (31.77)
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:14.90    2:11.16 JO      17  
                  30.46     1:05.27 (34.81)     1:40.58 (35.31)     2:11.16 (30.58)
  3 Gu, Kevin           12 COND-MR              2:16.98    2:15.07 JO      16  
                  29.74     1:03.45 (33.71)     1:43.40 (39.95)     2:15.07 (31.67)
  4 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.17    2:18.26 JO      15  
                  30.05     1:06.62 (36.57)     1:45.43 (38.81)     2:18.26 (32.83)
  5 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.36    2:18.65 JO      14  
                  29.95     1:04.03 (34.08)     1:46.62 (42.59)     2:18.65 (32.03)
  6 Ho, Timothy         12 NCAC-MR              2:20.90    2:19.33 JO      13  
                  29.05     1:04.51 (35.46)     1:46.88 (42.37)     2:19.33 (32.45)
  7 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:20.92 JO      12  
                  30.50     1:07.00 (36.50)     1:50.09 (43.09)     2:20.92 (30.83)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.24    2:21.28 JO      11  
                  30.21     1:07.40 (37.19)     1:48.25 (40.85)     2:21.28 (33.03)
  9 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR              2:23.25    2:22.05 JO       9  
                  31.25     1:07.93 (36.68)     1:50.82 (42.89)     2:22.05 (31.23)
 10 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.74    2:22.37 JO       7  
                  32.53     1:09.48 (36.95)     1:51.09 (41.61)     2:22.37 (31.28)
 11 Freeman, John T     12 GAEL-MR              2:22.28    2:22.40 JO       6  
                  30.84     1:07.01 (36.17)     1:51.92 (44.91)     2:22.40 (30.48)
 12 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:22.66 JO       5  
                  31.37     1:08.56 (37.19)     1:50.47 (41.91)     2:22.66 (32.19)
 13 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              2:22.85    2:22.73 JO       4  
                  31.32     1:09.36 (38.04)     1:52.10 (42.74)     2:22.73 (30.63)
 14 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              2:24.94    2:23.12 JO       3  
                  31.12     1:08.20 (37.08)     1:51.58 (43.38)     2:23.12 (31.54)
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              2:24.35    2:23.34 JO       2  
                  31.87     1:06.79 (34.92)     1:49.00 (42.21)     2:23.34 (34.34)
 16 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:23.71 JO       1  
                  30.38     1:07.98 (37.60)     1:51.70 (43.72)     2:23.71 (32.01)
 17 Phang, Yik F        11 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:23.82 JO     
                  30.25     1:08.56 (38.31)     1:49.82 (41.26)     2:23.82 (34.00)
 18 Cannon, Matthew     12 LBA-MR               2:27.95    2:24.38 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.56 (35.30)     1:51.03 (42.47)     2:24.38 (33.35)
 18 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              2:30.59    2:24.38 JO     
                  30.75     1:07.67 (36.92)     1:51.07 (43.40)     2:24.38 (33.31)
 20 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              2:31.31    2:25.13 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.99 (36.89)     1:51.93 (41.94)     2:25.13 (33.20)
 21 Duval, Justin       12 Unattached Hes-MR    2:27.39    2:25.14 JO     
                  30.62     1:09.81 (39.19)     1:51.67 (41.86)     2:25.14 (33.47)
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               2:22.77    2:25.15 JO     
                  31.20     1:08.75 (37.55)     1:52.95 (44.20)     2:25.15 (32.20)
 23 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.89    2:25.34 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.44 (37.64)     1:53.25 (42.81)     2:25.34 (32.09)
 24 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               2:30.88    2:25.77 JO     
                  31.56     1:09.02 (37.46)     1:52.42 (43.40)     2:25.77 (33.35)
 25 Chan, Dylan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.13    2:26.44 JO     
                  31.17     1:09.45 (38.28)     1:52.54 (43.09)     2:26.44 (33.90)
 26 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              2:29.26    2:26.54 JO     
                  32.51     1:12.11 (39.60)     1:53.51 (41.40)     2:26.54 (33.03)
 27 Casement, Justin    12 LIAC-MR              2:27.12    2:26.67 JO     
                  31.42     1:09.35 (37.93)     1:54.27 (44.92)     2:26.67 (32.40)
 28 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:26.73 JO     
                  31.87     1:09.97 (38.10)     1:52.93 (42.96)     2:26.73 (33.80)
 29 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:26.19    2:27.09 JO     
                  31.36     1:07.30 (35.94)     1:54.82 (47.52)     2:27.09 (32.27)
 30 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              2:27.75    2:27.46 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.53 (35.80)     1:53.75 (45.22)     2:27.46 (33.71)
 31 Draper, Christophe  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.17    2:27.49 JO     
                  31.64     1:09.29 (37.65)     1:55.15 (45.86)     2:27.49 (32.34)
 32 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.01    2:27.56 JO     
                  32.46     1:12.15 (39.69)     1:53.14 (40.99)     2:27.56 (34.42)
 33 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:28.53    2:27.57 JO     
                  31.41     1:10.85 (39.44)     1:54.20 (43.35)     2:27.57 (33.37)
 34 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.21    2:27.88 JO     
                  31.08     1:08.21 (37.13)     1:55.08 (46.87)     2:27.88 (32.80)
 35 Lishnevetsky, Josh  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.25    2:27.98 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.54 (36.12)     1:54.88 (46.34)     2:27.98 (33.10)
 36 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.99    2:28.18 JO     
                  32.30     1:10.35 (38.05)     1:54.83 (44.48)     2:28.18 (33.35)
 37 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.33    2:28.31 JO     
                  31.04     1:10.49 (39.45)     1:55.76 (45.27)     2:28.31 (32.55)
 37 Mukudai, Rui        11 Badger-MR            2:29.32    2:28.31 JO     
                  31.94     1:08.58 (36.64)     1:55.49 (46.91)     2:28.31 (32.82)
 39 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.88    2:28.33 JO     
                  32.37     1:08.32 (35.95)     1:54.52 (46.20)     2:28.33 (33.81)
 39 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:28.33 JO     
                  32.32     1:12.03 (39.71)     1:54.75 (42.72)     2:28.33 (33.58)
 41 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                2:30.53    2:28.57 JO     
                  32.54     1:10.87 (38.33)     1:55.10 (44.23)     2:28.57 (33.47)
 42 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.82    2:28.72 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.06 (38.08)     1:58.04 (45.98)     2:28.72 (30.68)
 43 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              2:32.52    2:28.90 JO     
                  31.11     1:08.34 (37.23)     1:55.44 (47.10)     2:28.90 (33.46)
 44 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              2:26.70    2:29.02 JO     
                  32.67     1:10.98 (38.31)     1:57.42 (46.44)     2:29.02 (31.60)
 45 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.38    2:29.18 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.83 (36.54)     1:57.22 (48.39)     2:29.18 (31.96)
 46 Schwartz, Paul B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.83    2:29.26 JO     
                  33.59     1:12.98 (39.39)     1:56.64 (43.66)     2:29.26 (32.62)
 47 Simone, James S     12 Badger-MR            2:29.11    2:29.30 JO     
                  32.21     1:09.97 (37.76)     1:56.72 (46.75)     2:29.30 (32.58)
 48 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:29.78 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.75 (39.26)     1:55.95 (43.20)     2:29.78 (33.83)
 49 Orobinsky, Christo  11 BASC-MR              2:29.65    2:30.20 JO     
                  32.19     1:10.98 (38.79)     1:56.43 (45.45)     2:30.20 (33.77)
 50 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              2:29.01    2:30.33 JO     
                  31.76     1:12.42 (40.66)     1:56.57 (44.15)     2:30.33 (33.76)
 51 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR              2:28.00    2:30.34 JO     
                  33.58     1:14.20 (40.62)     1:58.57 (44.37)     2:30.34 (31.77)
 52 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:30.42 JO     
                  32.87     1:12.41 (39.54)     1:55.88 (43.47)     2:30.42 (34.54)
 53 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:30.61 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.83 (38.34)     1:58.65 (46.82)     2:30.61 (31.96)
 54 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:30.65 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.75 (36.86)     1:56.78 (47.03)     2:30.65 (33.87)
 55 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                2:30.53    2:30.67 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.69 (37.80)     1:54.92 (45.23)     2:30.67 (35.75)
 56 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              2:31.03    2:30.90 JO     
                  31.71     1:10.05 (38.34)     1:56.00 (45.95)     2:30.90 (34.90)
 57 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.15    2:31.85 JO     
                  34.50     1:15.99 (41.49)     1:56.43 (40.44)     2:31.85 (35.42)
 58 Scala, Christopher  12 WEST-MR              2:30.86    2:32.17 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.82 (38.67)     1:56.38 (45.56)     2:32.17 (35.79)
 59 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            2:28.07    2:32.61        
                  33.13     1:11.84 (38.71)     1:58.65 (46.81)     2:32.61 (33.96)
 60 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               2:30.41    2:32.69        
                  31.81     1:10.36 (38.55)     1:56.30 (45.94)     2:32.69 (36.39)
 61 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.84    2:32.72        
                  32.23     1:14.22 (41.99)     2:02.47 (48.25)     2:32.72 (30.25)
 62 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:32.92        
                  36.55     1:13.93 (37.38)     2:00.59 (46.66)     2:32.92 (32.33)
 63 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:30.51    2:34.20        
                  33.96     1:13.52 (39.56)     2:01.01 (47.49)     2:34.20 (33.19)
 64 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              2:31.54    2:34.84        
                  34.47     1:12.03 (37.56)     2:00.44 (48.41)     2:34.84 (34.40)
 65 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               2:30.76    2:35.13        
                  31.73     1:13.68 (41.95)     2:01.81 (48.13)     2:35.13 (33.32)
 -- Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.03         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  30.38     1:08.78 (38.40)     1:57.17 (48.39)          DQ (33.91)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:33.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 4:33.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner @ JOs, COND-MR                 
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.57    4:37.47 JO      20  
                  29.55     1:03.72 (34.17)     1:38.30 (34.58)     2:11.96 (33.66)
        2:52.71 (40.75)     3:34.39 (41.68)     4:05.98 (31.59)     4:37.47 (31.49)
  2 Collier, Cole T     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.42    4:37.97 JO      17  
                  28.15     1:00.66 (32.51)     1:37.06 (36.40)     2:13.59 (36.53)
        2:52.68 (39.09)     3:33.44 (40.76)     4:06.35 (32.91)     4:37.97 (31.62)
  3 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              4:50.68    4:52.54 JO      16  
                  30.50     1:06.87 (36.37)     1:43.17 (36.30)     2:20.18 (37.01)
        2:58.59 (38.41)     3:39.83 (41.24)   4:52.54 (1:12.71)                    
  4 Lee, Daniel         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.85    4:52.76 JO      15  
                  30.28     1:04.76 (34.48)     1:41.34 (36.58)     2:17.59 (36.25)
        2:59.23 (41.64)     3:42.57 (43.34)     4:19.01 (36.44)     4:52.76 (33.75)
  5 Gregorace, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              4:57.48    4:53.67 JO      14  
                  31.02     1:07.13 (36.11)     1:45.78 (38.65)     2:23.91 (38.13)
        3:05.78 (41.87)     3:47.84 (42.06)     4:20.71 (32.87)     4:53.67 (32.96)
  6 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.92    4:54.96 JO      13  
                  30.96     1:07.88 (36.92)     1:44.11 (36.23)     2:21.32 (37.21)
        3:04.20 (42.88)     3:49.57 (45.37)     4:22.55 (32.98)     4:54.96 (32.41)
  7 Arena, CJ J         12 LIAC-MR              4:57.43    4:55.18 JO      12  
                  30.95     1:05.53 (34.58)     1:44.31 (38.78)     2:21.39 (37.08)
        3:04.71 (43.32)     3:48.95 (44.24)     4:22.31 (33.36)     4:55.18 (32.87)
  8 Wolfe, Morgan S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.64    4:55.51 JO      11  
                  32.57     1:09.86 (37.29)   2:23.84 (1:13.98)     3:05.86 (42.02)
        3:48.72 (42.86)                                                 4:22.98 ( )
        4:55.51 (32.53)                                                            
  9 Lee, Ryan P         11 WEST-MR              4:54.61    4:57.09 JO       9  
                  30.95     1:06.98 (36.03)     1:44.60 (37.62)     2:21.62 (37.02)
        3:05.36 (43.74)     3:49.66 (44.30)     4:23.54 (33.88)     4:57.09 (33.55)
 10 Hillis, Dillon W    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.51    4:57.76 JO       7  
                  30.16     1:06.21 (36.05)     1:45.75 (39.54)     2:24.35 (38.60)
        3:05.65 (41.30)     3:48.53 (42.88)     4:23.97 (35.44)     4:57.76 (33.79)
 11 Marski, Timothy J   11 LIAC-MR              5:00.53    4:59.26 JO       6  
                  31.70     1:10.10 (38.40)     1:48.45 (38.35)     2:27.16 (38.71)
        3:11.00 (43.84)     3:54.41 (43.41)     4:27.01 (32.60)     4:59.26 (32.25)
 12 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.42    5:02.42 JO       5  
                  31.77     1:09.48 (37.71)     1:48.28 (38.80)     2:27.14 (38.86)
        3:09.87 (42.73)     3:53.06 (43.19)     4:28.21 (35.15)     5:02.42 (34.21)
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               5:20.28    5:03.24 JO       4  
                  31.76     1:07.10 (35.34)     1:45.42 (38.32)     2:25.39 (39.97)
        3:09.45 (44.06)     3:54.32 (44.87)     4:28.19 (33.87)     5:03.24 (35.05)
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              5:14.93    5:04.93 JO       3  
                  32.44     1:10.35 (37.91)     1:46.50 (36.15)     2:22.51 (36.01)
        3:07.00 (44.49)     3:51.90 (44.90)     4:29.21 (37.31)     5:04.93 (35.72)
 15 Kapusta, Adam       11 LIAC-MR              5:07.06    5:05.96 JO       2  
                  32.50     1:10.84 (38.34)     1:49.84 (39.00)     2:28.56 (38.72)
        3:14.25 (45.69)     4:00.25 (46.00)     4:32.90 (32.65)     5:05.96 (33.06)
 16 McClellan, Sean E   11 LIAC-MR              5:10.24    5:08.12 JO       1  
                  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)     1:50.17 (39.83)     2:30.13 (39.96)
        3:14.58 (44.45)     3:59.28 (44.70)     4:33.48 (34.20)     5:08.12 (34.64)
 17 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              5:09.80    5:08.78 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.88 (38.65)     1:51.73 (40.85)     2:30.45 (38.72)
        3:14.53 (44.08)     3:58.45 (43.92)     4:35.36 (36.91)     5:08.78 (33.42)
 18 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                5:25.58    5:09.07 JO     
                  32.80     1:11.40 (38.60)     1:51.49 (40.09)     2:29.25 (37.76)
        3:14.32 (45.07)     3:59.36 (45.04)     4:34.16 (34.80)     5:09.07 (34.91)
 19 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:13.24    5:09.14 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.02 (38.81)     1:53.57 (40.55)     2:34.00 (40.43)
        3:15.07 (41.07)     3:57.98 (42.91)     4:33.87 (35.89)     5:09.14 (35.27)
 20 Leng, Zachary L     11 LIAC-MR              5:09.66    5:09.68 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.79 (37.95)     1:49.48 (38.69)     2:28.11 (38.63)
        3:14.19 (46.08)     4:01.04 (46.85)     4:36.21 (35.17)     5:09.68 (33.47)
 21 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              5:09.77    5:13.22 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.07 (37.55)     1:48.90 (38.83)     2:27.21 (38.31)
        3:15.12 (47.91)     4:03.75 (48.63)     4:38.56 (34.81)     5:13.22 (34.66)
 22 Lister, Davis M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.46    5:13.41 JO     
                  35.21     1:15.59 (40.38)     1:55.57 (39.98)     2:35.14 (39.57)
        3:19.09 (43.95)     4:03.83 (44.74)     4:38.17 (34.34)     5:13.41 (35.24)
 23 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.62    5:13.94 JO     
                  32.92     1:11.70 (38.78)     1:52.90 (41.20)     2:33.34 (40.44)
        3:17.42 (44.08)     4:02.01 (44.59)     4:38.79 (36.78)     5:13.94 (35.15)
 24 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              5:16.58    5:14.44 JO     
                  33.15     1:12.70 (39.55)     1:54.65 (41.95)     2:35.58 (40.93)
        3:18.57 (42.99)     4:04.57 (46.00)     4:39.70 (35.13)     5:14.44 (34.74)
 25 Duthie, Zachary J   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.16    5:15.95 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.48 (38.13)     1:50.71 (40.23)     2:31.60 (40.89)
        3:19.50 (47.90)     4:06.22 (46.72)     4:41.13 (34.91)     5:15.95 (34.82)
 26 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               5:21.69    5:16.34 JO     
                  31.80     1:09.04 (37.24)     1:48.95 (39.91)     2:28.02 (39.07)
        3:16.18 (48.16)     4:05.00 (48.82)     4:41.29 (36.29)     5:16.34 (35.05)
 27 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR              5:24.09    5:20.42 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.38 (40.25)     1:57.90 (42.52)     2:39.27 (41.37)
        3:26.53 (47.26)     4:12.20 (45.67)     4:47.68 (35.48)     5:20.42 (32.74)
 28 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              5:15.63    5:20.55 JO     
                  36.00     1:18.34 (42.34)     1:58.98 (40.64)     2:38.52 (39.54)
        3:25.87 (47.35)     4:12.40 (46.53)     4:46.56 (34.16)     5:20.55 (33.99)
 29 Rodriguez, Ian R    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:25.23    5:22.05 JO     
                  36.11     1:20.54 (44.43)     2:01.36 (40.82)     2:40.99 (39.63)
        3:24.63 (43.64)     4:09.34 (44.71)     4:46.20 (36.86)     5:22.05 (35.85)
 30 Millkey, Nicholas   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.59    5:23.48 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.62 (40.22)     1:58.23 (42.61)     2:39.24 (41.01)
        3:24.46 (45.22)     4:10.67 (46.21)     4:48.59 (37.92)     5:23.48 (34.89)
 31 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            5:24.04    5:25.10 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.80 (39.47)     1:56.53 (41.73)     2:37.69 (41.16)
        3:26.48 (48.79)     4:14.18 (47.70)     4:50.05 (35.87)     5:25.10 (35.05)
 32 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.04    5:28.98        
                  36.75     1:21.02 (44.27)     2:02.37 (41.35)     2:44.16 (41.79)
        3:31.09 (46.93)     4:18.37 (47.28)     4:54.40 (36.03)     5:28.98 (34.58)
 33 Aroesty, Ryan       11 LBA-MR               5:15.21    5:30.09        
                  33.00     1:11.65 (38.65)     1:53.79 (42.14)     2:37.14 (43.35)
        3:25.41 (48.27)     4:14.36 (48.95)     4:51.57 (37.21)     5:30.09 (38.52)
 34 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.33    5:32.83        
                  37.29     1:20.59 (43.30)     2:04.29 (43.70)     2:47.00 (42.71)
        3:33.64 (46.64)     4:21.84 (48.20)     4:57.20 (35.36)     5:32.83 (35.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:41.74   3/17/2007 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         P YANG, R Ke, K LING, M LENNON                    
    Metro AG: $ 1:39.15  12/12/2008 LaGuardia  A.C., LGAC-MR                   
                         M.Zezula, 
M.Zezula, M.Domagala, B.Koo, R.Dong   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:47.81    1:42.93         40  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W 12           2) Glat, Brian S 12               
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett J 12          4) Hill, Tyler S 12               
                  26.20       51.81 (25.61)     1:18.22 (26.41)     1:42.93 (24.71)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:52.02    1:45.91         34  
     1) Hinckley, CJ 12                 2) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 12      
     3) Schwartz, Paul B 11             4) Collier, Cole T 12             
                  32.09       54.60 (22.51)     1:20.95 (26.35)     1:45.91 (24.96)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.85    1:48.00         32  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 11                  2) Scala, Christopher J 12        
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             4) Gray, Stephen F 12             
                  27.25       54.48 (27.23)     1:20.94 (26.46)     1:48.00 (27.06)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.22    1:48.06         30  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 12             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 12           
     3) Breen, Shane M 12               4) Phang, Yik F 11                
                  26.85       55.40 (28.55)     1:22.53 (27.13)     1:48.06 (25.53)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.50    1:48.45         28  
                  27.66       54.90 (27.24)     1:22.00 (27.10)     1:48.45 (26.45)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:50.47    1:49.25         26  
     1) Daly, Michael C 11              2) Andjelic, Lazar 12             
     3) Ma, Jeffrey Z 11                4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  27.88       55.56 (27.68)     1:28.24 (32.68)     1:49.25 (21.01)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.25    1:49.94         24  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 11              2) Chan, Adrian F 12              
     3) Marski, Timothy J 11            4) Casement, Justin 12            
                  27.23       55.15 (27.92)     1:22.95 (27.80)     1:49.94 (26.99)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:52.90    1:50.02         22  
     1) Ford, Wesley A 12               2) Barker, Evan W 12              
     3) Behbehani, Tirdod 12            4) Tu, Matthew X 12               
                  27.93       54.76 (26.83)     1:23.00 (28.24)     1:50.02 (27.02)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.07    1:51.06         18  
     1) Gaffney, John C 12              2) Reindl, James P 11             
     3) Deguzman, Nathaniel 11          4) Graham, Joseph P 12            
                  26.56       55.17 (28.61)     1:24.78 (29.61)     1:51.06 (26.28)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:51.08    1:51.47         14  
     1) Moy, Christian 11               2) Zhu, Nicholas T 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Ian R 12             4) Hillis, Dillon W 11            
                  28.62       57.18 (28.56)     1:25.30 (28.12)     1:51.47 (26.17)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:54.65    1:52.46         12  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 11                2) Towers, Connor D 11            
     3) Arena, CJ J 12                  4) Gregorace, Michael J 11        
                  28.35       56.83 (28.48)     1:24.81 (27.98)     1:52.46 (27.65)
 12 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:53.89    1:52.57         10  
     1) Bryant, Joshua M 11             2) Nicholas, Chauncey 11          
     3) Smith, Adrian C 12              4) Chen, Ting 11                  
                  29.54     1:01.10 (31.56)     1:24.97 (23.87)     1:52.57 (27.60)
 13 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.03    1:54.93          8  
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 11            2) Chang, Oscar 12                
     3) Fisher, Alex 12                 4) Hawkins, Michael J 11          
                  29.35       58.03 (28.68)     1:26.85 (28.82)     1:54.93 (28.08)
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:57.55    1:55.90          6  
     1) Kahn, Alec P 12                 2) French, Devon J 11             
     3) Porges, Dylan R 11              4) Lipton, Evan N 11              
                  29.45       57.70 (28.25)     1:27.32 (29.62)     1:55.90 (28.58)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.74    1:56.97          4  
     1) Huner, Alec E 11                2) Vintis, Matt T 11              
     3) Daly, Tommy A 12                4) Zuric, Luka D 11               
                  28.52       58.51 (29.99)     1:27.58 (29.07)     1:56.97 (29.39)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:57.85    1:57.50          2  
     1) Chan, Justin 11                 2) You, Austin A 11               
     3) Frank, Jason E 12               4) Draper, Christopher F 11       
                  30.23     1:00.90 (30.67)     1:30.29 (29.39)     1:57.50 (27.21)
 17 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:59.37    1:58.76        
     1) Schmitt, Andrew 12              2) Gerken, Jack 11                
     3) Buckley, Jack 11                4) Koster, John 12                
                  28.36       59.66 (31.30)     1:30.72 (31.06)     1:58.76 (28.04)
 18 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:00.87    2:01.18        
     1) Koenig, Ian T 12                2) Cassidy, Christopher J 12      
     3) Burns, Rhett J 12               4) Rizzi, Jarrod R 12             
                  29.91     1:01.56 (31.65)     1:33.21 (31.65)     2:01.18 (27.97)
 19 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      1:59.72    2:01.94        
     1) Rodriguez, Matthew M 12         2) Hamilton, Andrew R 11          
     3) Vreeland, Caleb R 11            4) Jarski, Alexander C 12         
                  30.59     1:03.45 (32.86)     1:34.43 (30.98)     2:01.94 (27.51)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:06.63    2:04.55        
     1) Hutton, RJ 12                   2) McCaffrey, TC C 11             
     3) Keane, Matt V 11                4) Jackson, Justin Tyron 12       
                  27.56       59.15 (31.59)     1:30.68 (31.53)     2:04.55 (33.87)
 21 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:02.55    2:05.24        
     1) Polanco, Dan 12                 2) Vazquez, Christian 11          
     3) Clark, Kevin 11                 4) Pastrana, Elijah 12            
                  31.45     1:06.86 (35.41)     1:35.67 (28.81)     2:05.24 (29.57)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:10.29    2:09.58        
     1) McCarthy, Neilly 11             2) Lent, Kieran 11                
     3) Bonney, Ethan 11                4) Stapleton, Kevin J 12          
                  35.18     1:06.05 (30.87)     1:39.77 (33.72)     2:09.58 (29.81)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:54.13         DQ        
      60 False start
     1) Hafez, Omar A 12                2) Meehan, Ryan J 12              
     3) Iocolano, Richard V 12          4) Oumarov, Elan 12               
                  29.08       59.97 (30.89)     1:27.70 (27.73)          DQ (27.61)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:50.46         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Harrington, Dylan 11            2) Aroesty, Ryan 11               
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 12              4) Cannon, Matthew 12             
                  29.16       58.19 (29.03)     1:25.52 (27.33)          DQ (25.77)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:45.67   3/27/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         M ZEZULA, K WU, A USZYNSKI, B KOO                 
    Metro AG: $ 3:43.02   3/25/2011 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         J. Mo, S. Lafata, D. Bravo, J. Hendell            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:55.78    3:50.02         40  
     1) Hinckley, CJ 12                 2) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 12      
     3) Schwartz, Paul B 11             4) Collier, Cole T 12             
                  28.44       58.28 (58.28)     1:26.63 (28.35)     1:57.53 (59.25)
        2:25.07 (27.54)     2:55.68 (58.15)     3:21.61 (25.93)     3:50.02 (54.34)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:53.79    3:50.66         34  
     1) Chan, Dylan 12                  2) Lee, Daniel 12                 
     3) Jakubiak, Alex 12               4) Park, Alex 12                  
                  27.62       57.50 (57.50)     1:25.79 (28.29)     1:56.32 (58.82)
        2:23.36 (27.04)     2:55.78 (59.46)     3:21.92 (26.14)     3:50.66 (54.88)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:56.10    3:53.15         32  
     1) Hill, Tyler S 12                2) Kaufmann, Garrett J 12         
     3) Glat, Brian S 12                4) Tu, Matthew X 12               
                  26.79       56.49 (56.49)     1:24.25 (27.76)     1:55.08 (58.59)
        2:22.71 (27.63)     2:53.34 (58.26)     3:22.03 (28.69)     3:53.15 (59.81)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:58.17    3:56.70         30  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 11         2) Leng, Zachary L 11             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 11            4) Casement, Justin 12            
                  28.78       59.62 (59.62)     1:27.84 (28.22)     1:58.44 (58.82)
        2:26.60 (28.16)     2:57.54 (59.10)     3:25.46 (27.92)     3:56.70 (59.16)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:58.82    3:57.90         28  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Scala, Christopher J 12        
     3) Gray, Stephen F 12              4) Lee, Ryan P 11                 
                  28.18       59.01 (59.01)     1:27.45 (28.44)   1:59.48 (1:00.47)
        2:27.91 (28.43)   2:59.58 (1:00.10)     3:27.31 (27.73)     3:57.90 (58.32)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.02    3:58.15         26  
     1) Mukudai, Rui 11                 2) Galluzzi, Dawson A 12          
     3) Towne, Garrett B 12             4) Simone, James S 12             
                  27.26       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.59 (27.99)   1:58.57 (1:00.97)
        2:26.43 (27.86)   2:58.61 (1:00.04)     3:26.29 (27.68)     3:58.15 (59.54)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:05.78    4:00.06         24  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 12             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 12           
     3) Breen, Shane M 12               4) Phang, Yik F 11                
                  27.23       58.93 (58.93)     1:28.59 (29.66)   2:02.76 (1:03.83)
        2:30.48 (27.72)     3:02.27 (59.51)     3:28.75 (26.48)     4:00.06 (57.79)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:01.16    4:00.20         22  
     1) Harrington, Dylan 11            2) Sheinberg, Kyle 12             
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 11                4) Cannon, Matthew 12             
                  30.12   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:31.99 (27.98)     2:02.46 (58.45)
        2:31.04 (28.58)   3:04.71 (1:02.25)     3:31.11 (26.40)     4:00.20 (55.49)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:09.25    4:03.65         18  
     1) Sweeney, Sam M 12               2) Barker, Evan W 12              
     3) Ahearn, Declan B 11             4) Behbehani, Tirdod 12           
                  29.37   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:29.43 (27.88)     2:00.41 (58.86)
        2:30.05 (29.64)   3:01.93 (1:01.52)     3:31.52 (29.59)   4:03.65 (1:01.72)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:05.34    4:04.17         14  
     1) Towers, Connor D 11             2) McClellan, Sean E 11           
     3) Arena, CJ J 12                  4) Kapusta, Adam 11               
                  29.32   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:30.71 (29.45)   2:02.84 (1:01.58)
        2:32.11 (29.27)   3:03.69 (1:00.85)     3:32.61 (28.92)   4:04.17 (1:00.48)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:07.37    4:05.49         12  
     1) Daly, Michael C 11              2) Lewis, Zach J 12               
     3) Andjelic, Lazar 12              4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  29.30   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:32.42 (30.49)   2:07.24 (1:05.31)
        2:36.95 (29.71)   3:11.33 (1:04.09)     3:36.88 (25.55)     4:05.49 (54.16)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:08.49    4:06.61         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Ian R 12             2) Moy, Christian 11              
     3) Zhu, Nicholas T 12              4) Hillis, Dillon W 11            
                  29.59   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:32.30 (29.67)   2:05.80 (1:03.17)
        2:35.46 (29.66)   3:09.09 (1:03.29)     3:35.70 (26.61)     4:06.61 (57.52)
 13 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:09.94    4:07.26          8  
     1) Martusciello, James 12          2) Chang, Oscar 12                
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 11            4) Hawkins, Michael J 11          
                  29.71   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:31.19 (29.49)   2:04.58 (1:02.88)
        2:33.99 (29.41)   3:06.36 (1:01.78)     3:35.47 (29.11)   4:07.26 (1:00.90)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:06.31    4:07.91          6  
     1) Huner, Alec E 11                2) Bogush, Nicholas W 12          
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 11             4) Zuric, Luka D 11               
                  28.43   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:31.08 (30.11)   2:04.22 (1:03.25)
        2:34.19 (29.97)   3:06.92 (1:02.70)     3:35.55 (28.63)   4:07.91 (1:00.99)
 15 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:10.40    4:08.14          4  
     1) Bryant, Joshua M 11             2) Nicholas, Chauncey 11          
     3) Smith, Adrian C 12              4) Chen, Ting 11                  
                  30.26   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:34.19 (29.00)   2:06.80 (1:01.61)
        2:36.44 (29.64)   3:08.59 (1:01.79)     3:36.49 (27.90)     4:08.14 (59.55)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:22.71    4:11.99          2  
     1) Chan, Justin 11                 2) You, Austin A 11               
     3) Frank, Jason E 12               4) Draper, Christopher F 11       
                  31.53   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:36.71 (31.50)   2:11.30 (1:06.09)
        2:40.81 (29.51)   3:12.83 (1:01.53)     3:40.25 (27.42)     4:11.99 (59.16)
 17 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 4:17.27    4:14.03        
     1) Roy, Rishabh 12                 2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 12           
     3) Hawkins, Raymond P 12           4) Fisher, Alex 12                
                  30.19   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:33.65 (30.14)   2:06.88 (1:03.37)
        2:37.33 (30.45)   3:11.22 (1:04.34)     3:41.39 (30.17)   4:14.03 (1:02.81)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:17.36    4:15.16        
     1) Lister, Davis M 12              2) Lam, Peter 12                  
     3) Wolfe, Morgan S 12              4) Duthie, Zachary J 11           
                  31.35   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:37.80 (30.43)   2:11.89 (1:04.52)
        2:41.01 (29.12)   3:13.18 (1:01.29)     3:42.67 (29.49)   4:15.16 (1:01.98)
 19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:12.23    4:15.23        
     1) Jamilkowski, Blake M 12         2) Lipton, Evan N 11              
     3) French, Devon J 11              4) Kahn, Alec P 12                
                  28.76   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:32.57 (30.17)   2:07.05 (1:04.65)
        2:36.12 (29.07)   3:09.41 (1:02.36)     3:41.29 (31.88)   4:15.23 (1:05.82)
 20 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      4:24.44    4:23.51        
     1) Koenig, Ian T 12                2) Nuzzo, Shaun M 12              
     3) Burns, Rhett J 12               4) Rizzi, Jarrod R 12             
                  30.68   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:36.37 (32.32)   2:13.95 (1:09.90)
        2:45.38 (31.43)   3:21.24 (1:07.29)     3:50.29 (29.05)   4:23.51 (1:02.27)
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:24.93    4:25.52        
     1) Schmitt, Andrew 12              2) Gerken, Jack 11                
     3) Buckley, Jack 11                4) Koster, John 12                
                  29.71   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:38.89 (34.27)   2:16.61 (1:11.99)
        2:48.58 (31.97)   3:23.82 (1:07.21)     3:52.71 (28.89)   4:25.52 (1:01.70)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:53.64    4:45.33        
     1) Bonney, Ethan 11                2) Stapleton, Kevin J 12          
     3) McCarthy, Neilly 11             4) Lent, Kieran 11                
                  34.75   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:44.33 (32.69)   2:19.26 (1:07.62)
        2:56.23 (36.97)   3:37.45 (1:18.19)     4:09.72 (32.27)   4:45.33 (1:07.88)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:41.89    4:46.14        
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 11              2) Kingsbury, Nathaniel J 11      
     3) Keane, Matt V 11                4) Hutton, RJ 12                  
                  32.63   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:48.67 (39.55)   2:35.91 (1:26.79)
        3:08.73 (32.82)   3:45.97 (1:10.06)     4:14.20 (28.23)   4:46.14 (1:00.17)
 -- Un-Hurrican-MR  'A'                         4:03.80         DQ        
      79 Not enough swimmers
     1) Odom, Reginald J 12             2) Duval, Justin 12               
     3) Gaberkorn, Lucas 12             4) Mcalpine, Michael 12           
                  29.46   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:32.96 (29.85)   2:07.54 (1:04.43)
        2:33.88 (26.34)     3:05.77 (58.23)     3:33.51 (27.74)          DQ (59.51)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.48   2/17/2002 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A Powell, T Hastings, A Simco, D Simco            
    Metro AG: $ 1:52.48   2/15/2002 B&G N.Westchester, BGNW-MR                 
                         A.Powell,T.Hastings,A.Simco,D.Simco               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.87    1:54.10         40  
     1) Glat, Brian S 12                2) McLaughlin, Mark W 12          
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett J 12          4) Hill, Tyler S 12               
                  28.68     1:01.20 (32.52)     1:29.81 (28.61)     1:54.10 (24.29)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.68    1:58.32         34  
     1) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 12       2) Wolfe, Morgan S 12             
     3) Collier, Cole T 12              4) Schwartz, Paul B 11            
                  30.48     1:05.22 (34.74)     1:31.67 (26.45)     1:58.32 (26.65)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.23    2:00.36         32  
     1) Sztolcman, Christian 12         2) Phang, Yik F 11                
     3) Breen, Shane M 12               4) Mullin, Connor J 12            
                  33.56     1:04.70 (31.14)     1:34.46 (29.76)     2:00.36 (25.90)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.82    2:00.68         30  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Scala, Christopher J 12        
     3) Lee, Ryan P 11                  4) Gray, Stephen F 12             
                  30.06     1:04.55 (34.49)     1:33.68 (29.13)     2:00.68 (27.00)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:04.71    2:02.00         28  
     1) Gaffney, John C 12              2) Hurley, John R 12              
     3) Reindl, James P 11              4) Graham, Joseph P 12            
                  30.43     1:04.88 (34.45)     1:35.56 (30.68)     2:02.00 (26.44)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:04.60    2:02.01         26  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 12              2) Gu, Kevin 12                   
     3) Daly, Michael C 11              4) Ma, Jeffrey Z 11               
                  31.83     1:05.46 (33.63)     1:35.72 (30.26)     2:02.01 (26.29)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.50    2:02.66         24  
     1) Towne, Garrett B 12             2) Whittinton, Ryan N 11          
     3) Simone, James S 12              4) Mukudai, Rui 11                
                  29.65     1:06.39 (36.74)     1:36.74 (30.35)     2:02.66 (25.92)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:07.95    2:02.84         22  
     1) Barker, Evan W 12               2) Tu, Matthew X 12               
     3) Sweeney, Sam M 12               4) Ford, Wesley A 12              
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)     1:36.13 (28.15)     2:02.84 (26.71)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.83    2:03.71         18  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 11              2) Chan, Adrian F 12              
     3) Casement, Justin 12             4) Marski, Timothy J 11           
                  31.12     1:05.98 (34.86)     1:35.94 (29.96)     2:03.71 (27.77)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:05.93    2:04.89         14  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas T 12              2) Rodriguez, Ian R 12            
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Moy, Christian 11              
                  34.15     1:09.62 (35.47)     1:36.36 (26.74)     2:04.89 (28.53)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:00.45    2:05.13         12  
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 12               2) Millkey, Nicholas 11           
     3) Lee, Daniel 12                  4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
                  32.05     1:10.06 (38.01)     1:38.04 (27.98)     2:05.13 (27.09)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:09.24    2:07.31         10  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 11                2) McClellan, Sean E 11           
     3) Arena, CJ J 12                  4) Gregorace, Michael J 11        
                  33.25     1:09.99 (36.74)     1:39.95 (29.96)     2:07.31 (27.36)
 13 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.59    2:07.58          8  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 11           2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 12           
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 11            4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                  33.70     1:09.09 (35.39)     1:38.65 (29.56)     2:07.58 (28.93)
 14 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:14.68    2:08.12          6  
     1) Dwyer, Jack P 12                2) Rowlands, Owen C 11            
     3) Catania, Nicholas 12            4) Neporanny, Nicholas P 12       
                  33.86     1:11.88 (38.02)     1:40.46 (28.58)     2:08.12 (27.66)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:59.44    2:08.23          4  
     1) Zuric, Luka D 11                2) Daly, Tommy A 12               
     3) Vintis, Matt T 11               4) Huner, Alec E 11               
                  32.79     1:07.95 (35.16)     1:40.72 (32.77)     2:08.23 (27.51)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:08.33    2:08.42          2  
     1) Harrington, Dylan 11            2) Cannon, Matthew 12             
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 12              4) Aroesty, Ryan 11               
                  33.72     1:08.91 (35.19)     1:39.10 (30.19)     2:08.42 (29.32)
 17 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:06.79    2:09.00        
     1) Smith, Adrian C 12              2) Bryant, Joshua M 11            
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 11           4) Chen, Ting 11                  
                  34.21     1:12.62 (38.41)     1:41.30 (28.68)     2:09.00 (27.70)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:07.89    2:10.61        
     1) Meehan, Ryan J 12               2) Iocolano, Richard V 12         
     3) Oumarov, Elan 12                4) Hafez, Omar A 12               
                  36.29     1:13.37 (37.08)     1:41.91 (28.54)     2:10.61 (28.70)
 19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:10.92    2:12.27        
     1) French, Devon J 11              2) Kahn, Alec P 12                
     3) Porges, Dylan R 11              4) Lipton, Evan N 11              
                  34.29     1:10.47 (36.18)     1:43.31 (32.84)     2:12.27 (28.96)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:14.99    2:12.53        
     1) Chan, Justin 11                 2) Frank, Jason E 12              
     3) Draper, Christopher F 11        4) You, Austin A 11               
                  34.60     1:11.87 (37.27)     1:42.26 (30.39)     2:12.53 (30.27)
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:14.97    2:13.86        
     1) Crane, Brian 11                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 12             
     3) Koster, John 12                 4) Buckley, Jack 11               
                  38.87     1:13.19 (34.32)     1:43.23 (30.04)     2:13.86 (30.63)
 22 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      2:20.97    2:16.32        
     1) Rodriquez, Matthew M 12         2) Vreeland, Caleb R 11           
     3) Jarski, Alexander C 12          4) Hamilton, Andrew R 11          
                  34.79     1:13.31 (38.52)     1:44.65 (31.34)     2:16.32 (31.67)
 23 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:20.78    2:17.11        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 12               2) Koenig, Ian T 12               
     3) Rizzi, Jarrod R 12              4) Cassidy, Christopher J 12      
                  34.78     1:13.48 (38.70)     1:45.98 (32.50)     2:17.11 (31.13)
 24 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:20.92    2:17.32        
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 11              2) Jackson, Justin Tyron 12       
     3) Hutton, RJ 12                   4) Keane, Matt V 11               
                  33.58     1:14.50 (40.92)     1:45.80 (31.30)     2:17.32 (31.52)
 25 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:18.49    2:19.72        
     1) Pastrana, Elijah 12             2) Polanco, Dan 12                
     3) Clark, Kevin 11                 4) Vazquez, Christian 11          
                  35.98     1:13.18 (37.20)     1:47.89 (34.71)     2:19.72 (31.83)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:27.05    2:25.62        
     1) Bonney, Ethan 11                2) Lent, Kieran 11                
     3) Stapleton, Kevin J 12           4) McCarthy, Neilly 11            
                  40.21     1:20.44 (40.23)     1:51.56 (31.12)     2:25.62 (34.06)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:06.40   3/28/2008 Badger Aquatic Club, BAD-MR                
                         D.Mo, M.Tremain, C.Barry, D.Kennon                
    Metro AG: $ 4:06.40   3/28/2008 Badger, BAD-MR                             
                         D. Mo, M.Tremain, C.Barry, D.Kennon               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:18.46    4:13.81         40  
     1) Glat, Brian S 12                2) McLaughlin, Mark W 12          
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett J 12          4) Hill, Tyler S 12               
                  29.57   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:34.84 (33.50)   2:14.58 (1:13.24)
        2:42.92 (28.34)   3:17.71 (1:03.13)     3:43.88 (26.17)     4:13.81 (56.10)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:19.23    4:21.69         34  
     1) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 12       2) Schwartz, Paul B 11            
     3) Collier, Cole T 12              4) Hinckley, CJ 12                
                  31.95   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:42.38 (36.49)   2:23.07 (1:17.18)
        2:50.10 (27.03)     3:21.46 (58.39)     3:50.30 (28.84)   4:21.69 (1:00.23)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:26.00    4:25.72         32  
     1) Gaffney, John C 12              2) Hurley, John R 12              
     3) Reindl, James P 11              4) Graham, Joseph P 12            
                  31.46   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:40.54 (35.40)   2:22.59 (1:17.45)
        2:51.88 (29.29)   3:28.83 (1:06.24)     3:55.88 (27.05)     4:25.72 (56.89)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.26    4:27.99         30  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 11              2) Chan, Adrian F 12              
     3) Arena, CJ J 12                  4) Marski, Timothy J 11           
                  31.90   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:42.30 (36.79)   2:24.49 (1:18.98)
        2:53.85 (29.36)   3:27.97 (1:03.48)     3:56.47 (28.50)   4:27.99 (1:00.02)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.86    4:28.16         28  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Scala, Christopher J 12        
     3) Lee, Ryan P 11                  4) Gray, Stephen F 12             
                  30.99   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:40.31 (36.01)   2:22.33 (1:18.03)
        2:52.21 (29.88)   3:28.38 (1:06.05)     3:56.49 (28.11)     4:28.16 (59.78)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:33.55    4:31.36         26  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 12              2) Gu, Kevin 12                   
     3) Daly, Michael C 11              4) Ma, Jeffrey Z 11               
                  34.31   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:43.85 (32.25)   2:20.07 (1:08.47)
        2:51.53 (31.46)   3:29.31 (1:09.24)     3:57.97 (28.66)   4:31.36 (1:02.05)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:27.00    4:33.93         24  
     1) Towne, Garrett B 12             2) Whittinton, Ryan N 11          
     3) Simone, James S 12              4) Mukudai, Rui 11                
                  31.91   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:42.45 (38.01)   2:26.16 (1:21.72)
        2:59.09 (32.93)   3:36.01 (1:09.85)     4:03.36 (27.35)     4:33.93 (57.92)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:34.30    4:34.31         22  
     1) Casement, Justin 12             2) Gregorace, Michael J 11        
     3) McClellan, Sean E 11            4) Towers, Connor D 11            
                  33.25   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:45.58 (36.65)   2:26.06 (1:17.13)
        2:57.53 (31.47)   3:34.06 (1:08.00)     4:02.92 (28.86)   4:34.31 (1:00.25)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:31.69    4:34.42         18  
     1) Barker, Evan W 12               2) Tu, Matthew X 12               
     3) Sweeney, Sam M 12               4) Ford, Wesley A 12              
                  34.59   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:46.22 (36.30)   2:26.27 (1:16.35)
        2:56.40 (30.13)   3:32.37 (1:06.10)     4:01.20 (28.83)   4:34.42 (1:02.05)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:23.64    4:35.03         14  
     1) Weiner, Luke 11                 2) Chan, Dylan 12                 
     3) Lee, Daniel 12                  4) Jakubiak, Alex 12              
                  34.63   1:11.96 (1:11.96)     1:49.11 (37.15)   2:31.90 (1:19.94)
        3:00.97 (29.07)   3:35.12 (1:03.22)     4:03.42 (28.30)     4:35.03 (59.91)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:35.93    4:36.18         12  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 12              2) Harrington, Dylan 11           
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 11                4) Sheinberg, Kyle 12             
                  31.60   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:44.13 (38.95)   2:29.88 (1:24.70)
        3:00.30 (30.42)   3:38.16 (1:08.28)     4:05.57 (27.41)     4:36.18 (58.02)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:38.88    4:38.52         10  
     1) Phang, Yik F 11                 2) Cabrera, Nicholas 12           
     3) Breen, Shane M 12               4) Mullin, Connor J 12            
                  32.63   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:44.56 (38.18)   2:29.54 (1:23.16)
        3:01.14 (31.60)   3:39.18 (1:09.64)     4:05.67 (26.49)     4:38.52 (59.34)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:37.90    4:38.78          8  
     1) Vintis, Matt T 11               2) Daly, Tommy A 12               
     3) Huner, Alec E 11                4) Zuric, Luka D 11               
                  34.17   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:46.99 (36.52)   2:29.31 (1:18.84)
        3:00.08 (30.77)   3:37.32 (1:08.01)     4:06.16 (28.84)   4:38.78 (1:01.46)
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:37.04    4:39.50          6  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 11           2) Fisher, Alex 12                
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 11            4) Martusciello, James 12         
                  33.95   1:09.67 (1:09.67)     1:47.48 (37.81)   2:29.08 (1:19.41)
        3:00.48 (31.40)   3:36.76 (1:07.68)     4:06.72 (29.96)   4:39.50 (1:02.74)
 15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:47.93    4:42.56          4  
     1) Cheng, Tim A 12                 2) Neri, Nick J 12                
     3) Budke, Vinny C 11               4) Monteverde, Joe M 12           
                  35.38   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:51.03 (38.57)   2:34.57 (1:22.11)
        3:06.68 (32.11)   3:43.49 (1:08.92)     4:11.48 (27.99)     4:42.56 (59.07)
 16 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:45.06    4:43.53          2  
     1) Meehan, Ryan J 12               2) Baranov, Lenny 12              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 12                4) Iocolano, Richard V 12         
                  38.32   1:18.76 (1:18.76)     1:56.59 (37.83)   2:40.47 (1:21.71)
        3:09.72 (29.25)   3:43.46 (1:02.99)     4:12.13 (28.67)   4:43.53 (1:00.07)
 17 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:41.16    4:45.82        
     1) Smith, Adrian C 12              2) Bryant, Joshua M 11            
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 11           4) Chen, Ting 11                  
                  35.29   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:51.45 (37.85)   2:36.15 (1:22.55)
        3:06.62 (30.47)   3:44.88 (1:08.73)     4:13.18 (28.30)   4:45.82 (1:00.94)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:53.94    4:51.55        
     1) Sanders, Peter B 12             2) Bogush, Nicholas W 12          
     3) Kaplan, Ryan J 12               4) Kubik, Cameron H 11            
                  35.91   1:13.05 (1:13.05)     1:50.94 (37.89)   2:34.55 (1:21.50)
        3:09.16 (34.61)   3:48.99 (1:14.44)     4:18.20 (29.21)   4:51.55 (1:02.56)
 19 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            4:48.20    4:54.42        
     1) Catania, Nicholas 12            2) Neporanny, Nicholas P 12       
     3) Dwyer, Jack P 12                4) Quinones Jr., D J 11           
                  33.93   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:46.97 (37.93)   2:33.02 (1:23.98)
        3:06.40 (33.38)   3:44.48 (1:11.46)     4:16.87 (32.39)   4:54.42 (1:09.94)
 20 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:43.86    4:57.77        
     1) French, Devon J 11              2) Kahn, Alec P 12                
     3) Porges, Dylan R 11              4) Jamilkowski, Blake M 12        
                  37.48   1:16.70 (1:16.70)     1:52.77 (36.07)   2:34.39 (1:17.69)
        3:10.26 (35.87)   3:52.50 (1:18.11)     4:22.04 (29.54)   4:57.77 (1:05.27)
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:58.95    4:58.22        
     1) Buckley, Jack 11                2) Schmitt, Andrew 12             
     3) Koster, John 12                 4) Crane, Brian 11                
                  37.66   1:18.34 (1:18.34)     1:54.97 (36.63)   2:34.94 (1:16.60)
        3:06.64 (31.70)   3:44.97 (1:10.03)     4:19.61 (34.64)   4:58.22 (1:13.25)
 22 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      5:07.76    4:59.15        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 12               2) Koenig, Ian T 12               
     3) Rizzi, Jarrod R 12              4) Nuzzo, Shaun M 12              
                  34.75   1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:52.89 (38.45)   2:38.25 (1:23.81)
        3:11.74 (33.49)   3:50.99 (1:12.74)     4:22.92 (31.93)   4:59.15 (1:08.16)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:19.88    5:19.02        
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 11              2) Keane, Matt V 11               
     3) Hutton, RJ 12                   4) Kingsbury, Nathaniel J 11      
                  34.09   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:50.47 (39.22)   2:34.96 (1:23.71)
        3:09.86 (34.90)   3:49.11 (1:14.15)     4:29.64 (40.53)   5:19.02 (1:29.91)
 24 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:25.17    5:23.38        
     1) Bonney, Ethan 11                2) Lent, Kieran 11                
     3) Stapleton, Kevin J 12           4) McCarthy, Neilly 11            
                  41.76   1:24.28 (1:24.28)     2:05.30 (41.02)   2:52.18 (1:27.90)
        3:26.29 (34.11)   4:04.96 (1:12.78)     4:42.13 (37.17)   5:23.38 (1:18.42)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:55.67         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
     1) Frank, Jason E 12               2) Chan, Justin 11                
     3) Draper, Christopher F 11        4) You, Austin A 11               
                  36.64   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:50.66 (37.16)   2:33.87 (1:20.37)
        3:05.20 (31.33)   3:42.94 (1:09.07)     4:14.93 (31.99)        DQ (1:06.62)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                21.69  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                22.19  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                22.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR              22.82      22.28 SECT    20  
  2 Gordin, James H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.23      22.40 SECT    17  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR            23.21      22.57 JO      16  
  4 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            24.02      22.82 JO      15  
  5 Purvis, Robby J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.32      23.04 JO      14  
  6 Cannon, Sean D      13 CSC-MR                 24.33      23.10 JO      12.5
  6 Clarke, Jake D      14 NYCC-MR                23.33      23.10 JO      12.5
  8 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR              23.50      23.11 JO      11  
  9 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR                23.99      23.19 JO       9  
 10 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR                23.60      23.21 JO       7  
 11 Winograd, Nicolas   14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.34      23.26 JO       6  
 12 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.37      23.28 JO       5  
 13 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR         24.21      23.39 JO       4  
 14 Mejia, David        14 LBA-MR                 23.73      23.41 JO       2.5
 14 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR                24.22      23.41 JO       2.5
 16 Eaddy, Taylor J     14 NY Sharks-MR           23.47      23.43 JO       1  
 17 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                  23.82      23.58 JO     
 18 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.58      23.59 JO     
 19 Holston, Kamau S    14 NFS-MR                 24.46      23.60 JO     
 20 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            24.54      23.72 JO     
 21 Truter, Dranoel K   13 LIAC-MR                24.05      23.85 JO     
 22 Poblano, Christian  14 CSC-MR                 24.59      23.89 JO     
 23 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR                24.80      23.90 JO     
 24 Helbock, Robert     14 WAC-MR                 24.07      23.92 JO     
 25 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR           24.82      23.97 JO     
 26 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                24.67      24.02 JO     
 26 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR                 24.59      24.02 JO     
 28 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR                24.57      24.05 JO     
 29 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.90      24.07 JO     
 30 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR                24.87      24.08 JO     
 31 Willard, Max        14 LBA-MR                 24.44      24.11 JO     
 32 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR                24.66      24.15 JO     
 33 Nicholas, Matthew   14 NY Sharks-MR           24.27      24.18 JO     
 34 Massa, Alex W       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      24.20 JO     
 35 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR                24.90      24.40 JO     
 36 Pompay, John A      14 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      24.62 JO     
 37 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR                 24.44      24.68 JO     
 37 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            24.94      24.68 JO     
 39 Cheng, Dan J        14 Sachem-MR              24.67      24.73 JO     
 40 Kilduff, John J     14 COND-MR                24.06      24.74 JO     
 41 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR                24.86      24.81 JO     
 42 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR               24.54      24.91 JO     
 43 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR                 24.75      25.01        
 44 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR                24.22      25.02        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 48.03   2/18/2002 Norman Z Scott                               
    Metro AG: $ 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                47.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                48.09  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                48.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR              49.80      48.92 JO      20  
                  23.56       48.92 (25.36)                                        
  2 Gordin, James H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      48.99 JO      17  
                  23.24       48.99 (25.75)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR            50.24      49.28 JO      16  
                  23.69       49.28 (25.59)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan    14 NCAC-MR                50.44      49.68 JO      15  
                  23.61       49.68 (26.07)                                        
  5 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR              52.90      50.36 JO      14  
                  23.78       50.36 (26.58)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Matthew   14 NY Sharks-MR           51.63      50.57 JO      13  
                  24.11       50.57 (26.46)                                        
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.20      50.70 JO      12  
                  23.93       50.70 (26.77)                                        
  8 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR                52.06      50.98 JO      11  
                  24.26       50.98 (26.72)                                        
  9 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR         53.04      51.07 JO       9  
                  24.30       51.07 (26.77)                                        
 10 Clarke, Jake D      14 NYCC-MR                52.25      51.30 JO       7  
                  24.34       51.30 (26.96)                                        
 11 Cannon, Sean D      13 CSC-MR                 52.78      51.34 JO       6  
                  24.13       51.34 (27.21)                                        
 12 Winograd, Nicolas   14 Aqua Gems-MR           51.21      51.37 JO       5  
                  24.18       51.37 (27.19)                                        
 13 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR                51.44      51.63 JO       3.5
                  24.90       51.63 (26.73)                                        
 13 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR                52.85      51.63 JO       3.5
                  24.48       51.63 (27.15)                                        
 15 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.04      51.84 JO       2  
                  24.34       51.84 (27.50)                                        
 16 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR                52.83      52.37 JO       1  
                  25.05       52.37 (27.32)                                        
 17 Truter, Dranoel K   13 LIAC-MR                52.78      52.43 JO     
                  24.85       52.43 (27.58)                                        
 18 Eaddy, Taylor J     14 NY Sharks-MR           52.16      52.44 JO     
                  24.53       52.44 (27.91)                                        
 19 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR                53.33      52.70 JO     
                  25.23       52.70 (27.47)                                        
 20 Poblano, Christian  14 CSC-MR                 53.54      52.80 JO     
                  25.00       52.80 (27.80)                                        
 21 Massa, Alex W       14 Express Swimming-MR    53.45      52.87 JO     
                  25.05       52.87 (27.82)                                        
 22 VanManen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                53.48      52.91 JO     
                  25.59       52.91 (27.32)                                        
 23 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                52.74      53.02 JO     
                  25.38       53.02 (27.64)                                        
 24 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            53.55      53.11 JO     
                  25.12       53.11 (27.99)                                        
 25 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR                 52.40      53.21 JO     
                  25.52       53.21 (27.69)                                        
 26 Helbock, Robert     14 WAC-MR                 53.92      53.27 JO     
                  25.38       53.27 (27.89)                                        
 27 Holston, Kamau S    14 NFS-MR                 53.65      53.38 JO     
                  25.57       53.38 (27.81)                                        
 28 Tuurmann, Adem      14 BBSC-MR                53.41      53.42 JO     
                  25.36       53.42 (28.06)                                        
 29 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR                52.76      53.47 JO     
                  25.64       53.47 (27.83)                                        
 30 Burke, Liam         14 NY Sharks-MR           53.67      53.51 JO     
                  25.76       53.51 (27.75)                                        
 31 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR                53.47      53.54 JO     
                  25.38       53.54 (28.16)                                        
 32 Zuppone, Michael L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.09      53.64 JO     
                  25.17       53.64 (28.47)                                        
 33 Cheng, Dan J        14 Sachem-MR              53.80      54.04        
                  25.95       54.04 (28.09)                                        
 34 Kilduff, John J     14 COND-MR                52.04      55.37        
                  25.64       55.37 (29.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:44.79   2/25/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger                        
    Metro AG: $ 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                1:45.09  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                1:46.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   14 LIAC-MR              1:46.70    1:46.78 JO      20  
                  24.99       52.29 (27.30)     1:20.03 (27.74)     1:46.78 (26.75)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    1:47.84 JO      17  
                  24.88       52.39 (27.51)     1:20.68 (28.29)     1:47.84 (27.16)
  3 Willard, Max        14 LBA-MR               1:49.87    1:48.68 JO      16  
                  25.49       53.26 (27.77)     1:21.30 (28.04)     1:48.68 (27.38)
  4 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR            1:51.82    1:49.09 JO      15  
                  25.52       52.59 (27.07)     1:20.60 (28.01)     1:49.09 (28.49)
  5 Purvis, Robby J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.57    1:49.99 JO      14  
                  25.56       53.17 (27.61)     1:21.27 (28.10)     1:49.99 (28.72)
  6 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              1:53.18    1:51.06 JO      13  
                  25.48       54.26 (28.78)     1:23.27 (29.01)     1:51.06 (27.79)
  7 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.71    1:51.75 JO      12  
                  25.83       54.88 (29.05)     1:23.56 (28.68)     1:51.75 (28.19)
  8 Nicholas, Matthew   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.97    1:52.36 JO      11  
                  25.73       54.79 (29.06)     1:24.10 (29.31)     1:52.36 (28.26)
  9 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR              1:53.12    1:52.75 JO       9  
                  25.08       54.08 (29.00)     1:23.93 (29.85)     1:52.75 (28.82)
 10 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.97    1:52.99 JO       7  
                  25.62       54.65 (29.03)     1:24.15 (29.50)     1:52.99 (28.84)
 11 VanManen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    1:53.15 JO       6  
                  26.06       54.79 (28.73)     1:24.68 (29.89)     1:53.15 (28.47)
 12 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:53.31 JO       5  
                  25.50       54.31 (28.81)     1:24.02 (29.71)     1:53.31 (29.29)
 13 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.96    1:53.46 JO       4  
                  25.41       54.36 (28.95)     1:24.06 (29.70)     1:53.46 (29.40)
 14 McKenna, Brendan    14 NCAC-MR              1:55.20    1:53.98 JO       3  
                  25.12       53.75 (28.63)     1:24.32 (30.57)     1:53.98 (29.66)
 15 Gordin, James H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.66    1:54.04 JO       2  
                  25.28       54.29 (29.01)     1:24.80 (30.51)     1:54.04 (29.24)
 16 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              1:56.18    1:54.07 JO       1  
                  25.77       55.05 (29.28)     1:24.99 (29.94)     1:54.07 (29.08)
 17 Lafata, Spencer F   13 Badger-MR            1:56.02    1:54.24 JO     
                  26.44       55.87 (29.43)     1:25.66 (29.79)     1:54.24 (28.58)
 18 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:54.42    1:54.31 JO     
                  26.99       56.58 (29.59)     1:25.57 (28.99)     1:54.31 (28.74)
 19 Massa, Alex W       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.02    1:54.96 JO     
                  26.18       55.58 (29.40)     1:25.58 (30.00)     1:54.96 (29.38)
 20 Bravo, David D      13 Badger-MR            1:56.60    1:54.99 JO     
                  26.28       55.48 (29.20)     1:25.60 (30.12)     1:54.99 (29.39)
 21 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:54.25    1:55.10 JO     
                  25.44       55.11 (29.67)     1:25.68 (30.57)     1:55.10 (29.42)
 22 Dhir, Yuvaraj       13 LIAC-MR              1:58.32    1:55.46 JO     
                  26.63       55.72 (29.09)     1:25.95 (30.23)     1:55.46 (29.51)
 23 Beil, Conor M       13 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    1:55.81 JO     
                  26.78       56.17 (29.39)     1:26.23 (30.06)     1:55.81 (29.58)
 24 Lomeyko, Konstanti  13 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    1:56.16 JO     
                  27.40       56.73 (29.33)     1:26.90 (30.17)     1:56.16 (29.26)
 25 Winograd, Nicolas   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.02    1:56.27 JO     
                  26.89       56.16 (29.27)     1:26.52 (30.36)     1:56.27 (29.75)
 26 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              1:57.58    1:56.44 JO     
                  26.53       56.53 (30.00)     1:27.50 (30.97)     1:56.44 (28.94)
 27 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.59    1:56.52 JO     
                  25.68       55.25 (29.57)     1:26.32 (31.07)     1:56.52 (30.20)
 28 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               1:53.14    1:57.10 JO     
                  25.91       55.63 (29.72)     1:26.65 (31.02)     1:57.10 (30.45)
 29 Kilduff, John J     14 COND-MR              1:56.89    1:57.18 JO     
                  26.55       57.00 (30.45)     1:27.28 (30.28)     1:57.18 (29.90)
 30 Tellekamp, T.J. J   14 CSC-MR               1:58.78    1:57.60 JO     
                  25.51       54.78 (29.27)     1:26.10 (31.32)     1:57.60 (31.50)
 31 Mahabadi, Armin B   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.72    1:57.80 JO     
                  27.10       57.57 (30.47)     1:28.18 (30.61)     1:57.80 (29.62)
 32 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.01    1:57.83 JO     
                  26.41       56.15 (29.74)     1:27.12 (30.97)     1:57.83 (30.71)
 33 Pompay, John A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.11    1:57.84 JO     
                  26.36       56.86 (30.50)     1:27.94 (31.08)     1:57.84 (29.90)
 34 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               1:58.42    1:58.87 JO     
                  27.02       57.52 (30.50)     1:28.87 (31.35)     1:58.87 (30.00)
 35 Zuppone, Michael L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.51    1:58.96 JO     
                  27.25       58.19 (30.94)     1:29.12 (30.93)     1:58.96 (29.84)
 36 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR              1:59.20    1:59.06 JO     
                  26.33       56.44 (30.11)     1:27.76 (31.32)     1:59.06 (31.30)
 37 McCarthy, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:58.61    1:59.08 JO     
                  27.16       57.44 (30.28)     1:28.56 (31.12)     1:59.08 (30.52)
 38 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.63    1:59.14 JO     
                  27.10       57.75 (30.65)     1:29.10 (31.35)     1:59.14 (30.04)
 39 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    1:59.51 JO     
                  27.66       58.57 (30.91)     1:29.48 (30.91)     1:59.51 (30.03)
 40 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:59.56    1:59.62 JO     
                  26.87       57.47 (30.60)     1:29.05 (31.58)     1:59.62 (30.57)
 41 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:59.23    2:00.47        
                  27.17       58.47 (31.30)     1:29.54 (31.07)     2:00.47 (30.93)
 42 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:59.91    2:01.01        
                  27.53       58.23 (30.70)     1:30.42 (32.19)     2:01.01 (30.59)
 43 Clarke, Jake D      14 NYCC-MR              1:58.95    2:02.86        
                  27.27       58.09 (30.82)     1:30.12 (32.03)     2:02.86 (32.74)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:43.36   3/21/2010 Charles C Barry, Badger                    
    Metro AG: $ 4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                4:44.59  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                4:48.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                5:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   14 LIAC-MR              4:44.08    4:46.97 SECT    20  
                  25.70       53.82 (28.12)     1:22.60 (28.78)     1:51.71 (29.11)
        2:21.28 (29.57)     2:50.71 (29.43)     3:20.04 (29.33)     3:49.56 (29.52)
        4:18.64 (29.08)     4:46.97 (28.33)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      14 COND-MR              4:58.44    4:49.18 JO      17  
                  25.14       53.26 (28.12)     1:22.28 (29.02)     1:51.69 (29.41)
        2:21.61 (29.92)     2:51.21 (29.60)     3:20.93 (29.72)     3:50.87 (29.94)
        4:20.78 (29.91)     4:49.18 (28.40)                                        
  3 Willard, Max        14 LBA-MR               4:50.97    4:49.52 JO      16  
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)     1:24.20 (29.41)     1:53.80 (29.60)
        2:23.27 (29.47)     2:52.88 (29.61)     3:22.17 (29.29)     3:51.90 (29.73)
        4:21.04 (29.14)     4:49.52 (28.48)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR          4:55.45    4:52.31 JO      15  
                  25.48       54.01 (28.53)     1:23.09 (29.08)     1:52.88 (29.79)
        2:22.89 (30.01)     2:53.28 (30.39)     3:23.77 (30.49)     3:54.21 (30.44)
        4:24.37 (30.16)     4:52.31 (27.94)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:01.78    4:57.32 JO      14  
                  25.79       55.58 (29.79)     1:26.11 (30.53)     1:56.51 (30.40)
        2:26.93 (30.42)     2:57.25 (30.32)     3:27.67 (30.42)     3:58.14 (30.47)
        4:28.27 (30.13)     4:57.32 (29.05)                                        
  6 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR            5:16.39    4:57.52 JO      13  
                  26.02       55.22 (29.20)     1:25.32 (30.10)     1:55.60 (30.28)
        2:25.86 (30.26)     2:56.61 (30.75)     3:27.01 (30.40)     3:57.77 (30.76)
        4:27.86 (30.09)     4:57.52 (29.66)                                        
  7 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              5:06.76    4:58.95 JO      12  
                  25.59       54.49 (28.90)     1:24.24 (29.75)     1:54.74 (30.50)
        2:25.46 (30.72)     2:56.28 (30.82)     3:27.23 (30.95)     3:58.19 (30.96)
        4:29.18 (30.99)     4:58.95 (29.77)                                        
  8 Lafata, Spencer F   13 Badger-MR            4:57.61    5:01.26 JO      11  
                  26.32       56.19 (29.87)     1:26.88 (30.69)     1:57.35 (30.47)
        2:28.24 (30.89)     2:58.98 (30.74)     3:29.95 (30.97)     4:00.70 (30.75)
        4:31.48 (30.78)     5:01.26 (29.78)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.32    5:01.27 JO       9  
                  25.69       54.21 (28.52)     1:23.78 (29.57)     1:54.19 (30.41)
        2:24.79 (30.60)     2:55.64 (30.85)     3:26.81 (31.17)     3:58.68 (31.87)
        4:30.56 (31.88)     5:01.27 (30.71)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              5:07.61    5:01.98 JO       7  
                  26.59       56.16 (29.57)     1:25.93 (29.77)     1:56.32 (30.39)
        2:27.38 (31.06)     2:58.65 (31.27)     3:29.49 (30.84)     4:01.05 (31.56)
        4:32.11 (31.06)     5:01.98 (29.87)                                        
 11 VanManen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              5:04.41    5:03.11 JO       6  
                  26.78       56.81 (30.03)     1:27.06 (30.25)     1:57.74 (30.68)
        2:29.02 (31.28)     3:00.11 (31.09)     3:30.95 (30.84)     4:01.91 (30.96)
        4:32.90 (30.99)     5:03.11 (30.21)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              5:20.92    5:07.09 JO       5  
                  25.96       56.25 (30.29)     1:27.41 (31.16)     1:58.91 (31.50)
        2:30.47 (31.56)     3:02.31 (31.84)     3:34.05 (31.74)     4:05.97 (31.92)
        4:37.37 (31.40)     5:07.09 (29.72)                                        
 13 Bravo, David D      13 Badger-MR            5:09.39    5:07.40 JO       3.5
                  26.55       56.07 (29.52)     1:26.53 (30.46)     1:57.24 (30.71)
        2:28.62 (31.38)     3:00.22 (31.60)     3:31.85 (31.63)     4:03.93 (32.08)
        4:35.79 (31.86)     5:07.40 (31.61)                                        
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              5:20.08    5:07.40 JO       3.5
                  26.24       56.21 (29.97)     1:27.23 (31.02)     1:58.45 (31.22)
        2:30.07 (31.62)     3:01.71 (31.64)     3:33.84 (32.13)     4:05.95 (32.11)
        4:37.83 (31.88)     5:07.40 (29.57)                                        
 15 Mo, Joe             13 Badger-MR            4:58.49    5:07.51 JO       2  
                  27.51       57.67 (30.16)     1:28.35 (30.68)     1:59.22 (30.87)
        2:30.48 (31.26)     3:01.87 (31.39)     3:33.21 (31.34)     4:04.91 (31.70)
        4:36.72 (31.81)     5:07.51 (30.79)                                        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstanti  13 LIAC-MR              5:09.43    5:08.05 JO       1  
                  28.17       58.30 (30.13)     1:29.37 (31.07)     2:00.39 (31.02)
        2:31.75 (31.36)     3:03.49 (31.74)     3:35.03 (31.54)     4:06.61 (31.58)
        4:37.96 (31.35)     5:08.05 (30.09)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Matthew   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.92    5:08.09 JO     
                  26.81       56.93 (30.12)     1:27.35 (30.42)     1:57.98 (30.63)
        2:29.50 (31.52)     3:00.98 (31.48)     3:32.96 (31.98)     4:04.96 (32.00)
        4:36.94 (31.98)     5:08.09 (31.15)                                        
 18 Massa, Alex W       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.35    5:08.14 JO     
                  26.69       57.01 (30.32)     1:28.28 (31.27)     1:59.74 (31.46)
        2:31.05 (31.31)     3:03.06 (32.01)     3:34.65 (31.59)     4:06.22 (31.57)
        4:37.70 (31.48)     5:08.14 (30.44)                                        
 19 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.30    5:08.70 JO     
                  26.77       57.37 (30.60)     1:28.35 (30.98)     1:59.29 (30.94)
        2:31.01 (31.72)     3:03.49 (32.48)     3:35.03 (31.54)     4:06.54 (31.51)
        4:38.38 (31.84)     5:08.70 (30.32)                                        
 20 Beil, Conor M       13 LIAC-MR              5:07.81    5:08.71 JO     
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)     1:28.80 (30.78)     1:59.96 (31.16)
        2:31.40 (31.44)     3:03.10 (31.70)     3:34.56 (31.46)     4:06.16 (31.60)
        4:37.69 (31.53)     5:08.71 (31.02)                                        
 21 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.87    5:08.74 JO     
                  27.26       57.90 (30.64)     1:29.54 (31.64)     2:01.28 (31.74)
        2:33.10 (31.82)     3:05.05 (31.95)     3:36.54 (31.49)     4:07.93 (31.39)
        4:39.28 (31.35)     5:08.74 (29.46)                                        
 22 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.07    5:09.97 JO     
                  26.85       57.10 (30.25)     1:28.37 (31.27)     2:00.16 (31.79)
        2:31.73 (31.57)     3:03.85 (32.12)     3:36.48 (32.63)     4:09.56 (33.08)
        4:41.11 (31.55)     5:09.97 (28.86)                                        
 23 Tuurmann, Adem      14 BBSC-MR              5:12.83    5:12.75 JO     
                  26.66       56.94 (30.28)     1:28.05 (31.11)     1:59.84 (31.79)
        2:32.15 (32.31)     3:04.50 (32.35)     3:37.17 (32.67)     4:09.64 (32.47)
        4:41.49 (31.85)     5:12.75 (31.26)                                        
 24 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:17.12    5:13.34 JO     
                  27.39       58.19 (30.80)     1:30.10 (31.91)     2:01.67 (31.57)
        2:33.95 (32.28)     3:05.72 (31.77)     3:37.79 (32.07)     4:09.86 (32.07)
        4:42.27 (32.41)     5:13.34 (31.07)                                        
 25 Dhir, Yuvaraj       13 LIAC-MR              5:18.81    5:13.76 JO     
                  26.62       57.22 (30.60)     1:28.68 (31.46)     2:00.18 (31.50)
        2:33.09 (32.91)     3:05.14 (32.05)     3:36.65 (31.51)     4:08.56 (31.91)
        4:41.19 (32.63)     5:13.76 (32.57)                                        
 26 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               5:04.16    5:14.08 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.07 (31.58)     1:31.98 (31.91)     2:03.82 (31.84)
        2:35.76 (31.94)     3:07.54 (31.78)     3:39.62 (32.08)     4:11.62 (32.00)
        4:43.62 (32.00)     5:14.08 (30.46)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Michael   13 LBA-MR               5:16.67    5:14.25 JO     
                  27.42       57.71 (30.29)     1:29.59 (31.88)     2:02.07 (32.48)
        2:34.35 (32.28)     3:06.43 (32.08)     3:38.89 (32.46)     4:10.97 (32.08)
        4:42.87 (31.90)     5:14.25 (31.38)                                        
 28 Wendland, Brian A   14 LIAC-MR              5:07.57    5:16.45 JO     
                  27.42       58.15 (30.73)     1:29.80 (31.65)     2:02.26 (32.46)
        2:34.46 (32.20)     3:07.06 (32.60)     3:39.24 (32.18)     4:12.07 (32.83)
        4:44.61 (32.54)     5:16.45 (31.84)                                        
 29 Pompay, John A      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.50    5:17.55 JO     
                  26.58       57.66 (31.08)     1:29.71 (32.05)     2:02.10 (32.39)
        2:34.86 (32.76)     3:07.31 (32.45)     3:39.75 (32.44)     4:12.84 (33.09)
        4:45.36 (32.52)     5:17.55 (32.19)                                        
 30 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              5:17.41    5:19.12 JO     
                  27.73       58.77 (31.04)     1:30.54 (31.77)     2:02.60 (32.06)
        2:34.83 (32.23)     3:07.04 (32.21)     3:39.84 (32.80)     4:13.09 (33.25)
        4:46.43 (33.34)     5:19.12 (32.69)                                        
 31 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR              5:21.66    5:21.04 JO     
                  27.15       58.04 (30.89)     1:30.35 (32.31)     2:03.53 (33.18)
        2:36.21 (32.68)     3:09.49 (33.28)     3:42.69 (33.20)     4:15.59 (32.90)
        4:48.61 (33.02)     5:21.04 (32.43)                                        
 32 Konovalov, Veniami  13 LIAC-MR              5:18.46    5:22.75        
                  27.74       59.02 (31.28)     1:31.45 (32.43)     2:04.51 (33.06)
        2:37.62 (33.11)     3:10.86 (33.24)     3:44.13 (33.27)     4:17.28 (33.15)
        4:50.47 (33.19)     5:22.75 (32.28)                                        
 33 Taylor, Griffin H   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.70    5:23.08        
                  27.02       58.36 (31.34)     1:30.90 (32.54)     2:03.63 (32.73)
        2:36.11 (32.48)     3:09.92 (33.81)     3:43.18 (33.26)     4:16.87 (33.69)
        4:50.78 (33.91)     5:23.08 (32.30)                                        
 34 Zuppone, Michael L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.79    5:23.17        
                  26.53       57.26 (30.73)     1:29.27 (32.01)     2:01.85 (32.58)
        2:34.81 (32.96)     3:08.47 (33.66)     3:42.17 (33.70)     4:16.50 (34.33)
        4:50.55 (34.05)     5:23.17 (32.62)                                        
 35 Hildebrandt, Micha  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.57    5:24.11        
                  27.38       58.09 (30.71)     1:30.18 (32.09)     2:03.41 (33.23)
        2:36.94 (33.53)     3:10.46 (33.52)     3:44.24 (33.78)     4:17.92 (33.68)
        4:51.92 (34.00)     5:24.11 (32.19)                                        
 36 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               5:11.42    5:24.33        
                  27.27       58.53 (31.26)     1:30.94 (32.41)     2:04.07 (33.13)
        2:37.41 (33.34)     3:10.69 (33.28)     3:44.38 (33.69)     4:18.16 (33.78)
        4:52.44 (34.28)     5:24.33 (31.89)                                        
 37 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              5:15.28    5:25.28        
                  28.62     1:00.52 (31.90)     1:33.27 (32.75)     2:06.59 (33.32)
        2:40.02 (33.43)     3:13.43 (33.41)     3:47.05 (33.62)     4:20.55 (33.50)
        4:53.68 (33.13)     5:25.28 (31.60)                                        
 38 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              5:20.46    5:25.36        
                  28.89     1:01.15 (32.26)     1:33.94 (32.79)     2:07.04 (33.10)
        2:40.49 (33.45)     3:14.24 (33.75)     3:48.01 (33.77)     4:21.07 (33.06)
        4:53.99 (32.92)     5:25.36 (31.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: *  9:51.59             , LIAC -MR                                
    Metro AG: $ 15:36.95    5/1/1974 Bobby Hackett, GSC-MR                     
                16:13.69  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                16:43.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                18:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  18:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max        14 LBA-MR              17:37.40   17:22.29 JO      20  
                  27.76       58.98 (31.22)     1:31.11 (32.13)     2:03.20 (32.09)
        2:35.17 (31.97)     3:07.40 (32.23)     3:39.13 (31.73)     4:11.42 (32.29)
        4:43.57 (32.15)     5:15.58 (32.01)     5:47.73 (32.15)     6:19.56 (31.83)
        6:51.49 (31.93)     7:23.60 (32.11)     7:55.45 (31.85)     8:27.50 (32.05)
        8:59.74 (32.24)     9:32.25 (32.51)    10:04.35 (32.10)    10:36.36 (32.01)
       11:07.53 (31.17)    11:39.02 (31.49)    12:10.25 (31.23)    12:41.79 (31.54)
       13:12.99 (31.20)    13:43.99 (31.00)    14:15.45 (31.46)    14:46.75 (31.30)
       15:18.40 (31.65)    15:49.76 (31.36)    16:20.80 (31.04)    16:51.96 (31.16)
       17:22.29 (30.33)
  2 Beil, Conor M       13 LIAC-MR             17:46.21   17:39.41 JO      17  
                  28.13       59.13 (31.00)     1:30.63 (31.50)     2:02.34 (31.71)
        2:33.78 (31.44)     3:05.72 (31.94)     3:37.98 (32.26)     4:09.97 (31.99)
        4:42.15 (32.18)     5:14.57 (32.42)     5:46.81 (32.24)     6:18.70 (31.89)
        6:50.97 (32.27)     7:22.86 (31.89)     7:55.23 (32.37)     8:27.69 (32.46)
        8:59.84 (32.15)     9:32.21 (32.37)    10:04.41 (32.20)    10:36.80 (32.39)
       11:09.19 (32.39)    11:41.70 (32.51)    12:14.03 (32.33)    12:46.56 (32.53)
       13:19.12 (32.56)    13:51.77 (32.65)    14:24.47 (32.70)    14:57.28 (32.81)
       15:29.92 (32.64)    16:02.50 (32.58)    16:35.08 (32.58)    17:07.58 (32.50)
       17:39.41 (31.83)
  3 Tuurmann, Adem      14 BBSC-MR             18:14.07   17:44.88 JO      16  
                  27.93       59.64 (31.71)     1:32.33 (32.69)     2:04.97 (32.64)
        2:37.72 (32.75)     3:10.54 (32.82)     3:43.49 (32.95)     4:16.12 (32.63)
        4:48.76 (32.64)     5:21.11 (32.35)     5:54.23 (33.12)     6:27.22 (32.99)
        6:59.66 (32.44)     7:31.37 (31.71)     8:04.36 (32.99)     8:37.37 (33.01)
        9:09.93 (32.56)     9:42.66 (32.73)    10:15.45 (32.79)    10:48.10 (32.65)
       11:20.83 (32.73)    11:53.76 (32.93)    12:26.46 (32.70)    12:59.00 (32.54)
       13:31.45 (32.45)    14:03.83 (32.38)    14:36.16 (32.33)    15:08.10 (31.94)
       15:40.53 (32.43)    16:12.65 (32.12)    16:44.22 (31.57)    17:15.18 (30.96)
       17:44.88 (29.70)
  4 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR             18:05.96   17:48.07 JO      15  
                  29.06     1:00.61 (31.55)     1:32.44 (31.83)     2:04.84 (32.40)
        2:37.04 (32.20)     3:09.23 (32.19)     3:41.80 (32.57)     4:14.55 (32.75)
        4:47.00 (32.45)     5:19.40 (32.40)     5:51.89 (32.49)     6:24.39 (32.50)
        6:57.11 (32.72)     7:29.87 (32.76)     8:02.16 (32.29)     8:34.86 (32.70)
        9:07.56 (32.70)     9:40.23 (32.67)    10:12.92 (32.69)    10:45.37 (32.45)
       11:18.25 (32.88)    11:51.17 (32.92)    12:23.91 (32.74)    12:56.94 (33.03)
       13:29.68 (32.74)    14:02.08 (32.40)    14:34.21 (32.13)    15:06.72 (32.51)
       15:39.25 (32.53)    16:12.00 (32.75)    16:44.38 (32.38)    17:16.47 (32.09)
       17:48.07 (31.60)
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:09.58   17:51.57 JO      14  
                  28.23       59.34 (31.11)     1:31.29 (31.95)     2:03.34 (32.05)
        2:35.09 (31.75)     3:07.85 (32.76)     3:40.61 (32.76)     4:13.12 (32.51)
        4:45.73 (32.61)     5:18.55 (32.82)     5:51.76 (33.21)     6:24.46 (32.70)
        6:57.13 (32.67)     7:29.91 (32.78)     8:02.69 (32.78)     8:35.70 (33.01)
        9:08.43 (32.73)     9:41.19 (32.76)    10:14.09 (32.90)    10:46.80 (32.71)
       11:19.08 (32.28)    11:51.33 (32.25)    12:24.26 (32.93)    12:57.21 (32.95)
       13:30.34 (33.13)    14:03.17 (32.83)    14:36.00 (32.83)    15:09.30 (33.30)
       15:42.58 (33.28)    16:15.58 (33.00)    16:48.74 (33.16)    17:21.59 (32.85)
       17:51.57 (29.98)
  6 Konovalov, Veniami  13 LIAC-MR             17:54.45   18:08.72 JO      13  
                  28.02       59.39 (31.37)     1:31.47 (32.08)     2:03.16 (31.69)
        2:35.33 (32.17)     3:07.66 (32.33)     3:40.60 (32.94)     4:12.60 (32.00)
        4:45.80 (33.20)     5:18.71 (32.91)     5:51.80 (33.09)     6:24.86 (33.06)
        6:58.37 (33.51)     7:30.38 (32.01)     8:03.36 (32.98)     8:36.84 (33.48)
        9:10.03 (33.19)     9:43.82 (33.79)    10:17.31 (33.49)    10:50.90 (33.59)
       11:24.14 (33.24)    11:57.35 (33.21)    12:31.02 (33.67)    13:04.91 (33.89)
       13:38.85 (33.94)    14:12.60 (33.75)    14:46.55 (33.95)    15:20.67 (34.12)
       15:54.72 (34.05)    16:28.84 (34.12)    17:02.56 (33.72)    17:36.24 (33.68)
       18:08.72 (32.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
    Metro AG: $ 51.10  11/19/2010 Michael Domagala at COND Age G, AGUA-MR      
                53.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                54.09  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                55.09  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:02.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, John J     14 COND-MR                56.67      54.58 SECT    20  
                  26.18       54.58 (28.40)                                        
  2 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR                56.54      55.69 JO      17  
                  27.37       55.69 (28.32)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            56.70      55.87 JO      16  
                  27.02       55.87 (28.85)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR                56.80      57.21 JO      15  
                  27.17       57.21 (30.04)                                        
  5 Winograd, Nicolas   14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.14      57.51 JO      14  
                  27.60       57.51 (29.91)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR                57.05      57.89 JO      13  
                  28.32       57.89 (29.57)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brendan    14 NCAC-MR                57.80      57.92 JO      12  
                  27.94       57.92 (29.98)                                        
  8 Mo, Joe             13 Badger-MR            1:00.02      58.74 JO      10  
                  28.30       58.74 (30.44)                                        
  8 Poblano, Christian  14 CSC-MR               1:00.42      58.74 JO      10  
                  27.85       58.74 (30.89)                                        
 10 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.20      58.80 JO       7  
                  28.65       58.80 (30.15)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Armin B   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      58.91 JO       6  
                  28.88       58.91 (30.03)                                        
 12 Truter, Dranoel K   13 LIAC-MR                59.76      58.96 JO       5  
                  28.69       58.96 (30.27)                                        
 13 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR              58.16      59.42 JO       4  
                  29.06       59.42 (30.36)                                        
 14 Bravo, David D      13 Badger-MR            1:00.47      59.43 JO       3  
                  28.93       59.43 (30.50)                                        
 15 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.81      59.60 JO       2  
                  29.02       59.60 (30.58)                                        
 16 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:02.65      59.76 JO       1  
                  28.78       59.76 (30.98)                                        
 17 Lafata, Spencer F   13 Badger-MR            1:02.16      59.94 JO     
                  29.08       59.94 (30.86)                                        
 18 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37      59.97 JO     
                  29.17       59.97 (30.80)                                        
 19 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR                 59.36    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.31 (30.98)                                        
 20 Clarke, Jake D      14 NYCC-MR              1:02.28    1:00.36 JO     
                  28.29     1:00.36 (32.07)                                        
 21 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.95    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.57     1:00.84 (31.27)                                        
 22 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.07 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.07 (32.21)                                        
 23 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             1:02.16    1:01.17 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.17 (31.97)                                        
 24 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.37 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.37 (31.99)                                        
 25 Zuppone, Michael L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.52    1:01.40 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.40 (31.48)                                        
 26 Gordin, James H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)                                        
 27 Gutman, Daniel L    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.31    1:01.58 JO     
                  30.36     1:01.58 (31.22)                                        
 28 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.62 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)                                        
 29 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.83    1:01.98 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.98 (32.21)                                        
 30 Beil, Conor M       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.31 JO     
                  30.67     1:02.31 (31.64)                                        
 31 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.01    1:02.52 JO     
                  30.35     1:02.52 (32.17)                                        
 32 Yozzo, Nicholas J   14 NBS-MR               1:01.90    1:02.55 JO     
                  30.48     1:02.55 (32.07)                                        
 33 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              1:02.23    1:02.70 JO     
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
 34 Borghese, Nicholas  14 WAC-MR               1:02.40    1:02.76 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)                                        
 35 Tellekamp, T.J. J   14 CSC-MR               1:02.68    1:02.82 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.82 (32.58)                                        
 36 Wendland, Brian A   14 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:02.87 JO     
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)                                        
 37 Salazar, Matthew A  13 NCAC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.17        
                  30.29     1:03.17 (32.88)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:01.86    1:03.44        
                  30.05     1:03.44 (33.39)                                        
 39 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.71    1:04.67        
                  31.68     1:04.67 (32.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:52.69   3/13/2003 Shane R.Tusup, TS-MR                       
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                1:56.79  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                1:59.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, John J     14 COND-MR              2:00.27    1:59.92 JO      20  
                  26.78       57.05 (30.27)     1:28.59 (31.54)     1:59.92 (31.33)
  2 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              2:02.49    2:01.42 JO      17  
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)     1:31.97 (31.68)     2:01.42 (29.45)
  3 Willard, Max        14 LBA-MR               2:02.06    2:02.13 JO      16  
                  29.00     1:00.35 (31.35)     1:31.52 (31.17)     2:02.13 (30.61)
  4 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    2:02.69 JO      15  
                  28.54       59.53 (30.99)     1:31.31 (31.78)     2:02.69 (31.38)
  5 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:05.42    2:03.48 JO      14  
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:31.35 (32.18)     2:03.48 (32.13)
  6 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR            2:02.34    2:03.78 JO      13  
                  28.16       59.11 (30.95)     1:31.25 (32.14)     2:03.78 (32.53)
  7 Bravo, David D      13 Badger-MR            2:05.21    2:03.98 JO      12  
                  29.48     1:00.83 (31.35)     1:32.55 (31.72)     2:03.98 (31.43)
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:07.57    2:05.00 JO      11  
                  27.58       59.58 (32.00)     1:32.63 (33.05)     2:05.00 (32.37)
  9 Lafata, Spencer F   13 Badger-MR            2:08.02    2:07.74 JO       9  
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)     1:35.96 (33.66)     2:07.74 (31.78)
 10 Winograd, Nicolas   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.22    2:08.72 JO       7  
                  29.04     1:01.21 (32.17)     1:35.03 (33.82)     2:08.72 (33.69)
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.60    2:10.64 JO       6  
                  29.66     1:01.91 (32.25)     1:36.18 (34.27)     2:10.64 (34.46)
 12 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               2:16.60    2:10.68 JO       5  
                  30.78     1:03.81 (33.03)     1:37.50 (33.69)     2:10.68 (33.18)
 13 Wendland, Brian A   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.98    2:11.21 JO       4  
                  30.12     1:03.89 (33.77)     1:38.11 (34.22)     2:11.21 (33.10)
 14 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.02    2:11.55 JO       3  
                  30.36     1:03.47 (33.11)     1:37.80 (34.33)     2:11.55 (33.75)
 15 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              2:14.53    2:11.90 JO       2  
                  30.98     1:04.83 (33.85)     1:39.26 (34.43)     2:11.90 (32.64)
 16 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.21 JO       1  
                  30.97     1:04.42 (33.45)     1:38.72 (34.30)     2:12.21 (33.49)
 17 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               2:16.25    2:12.38 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.37 (33.01)     1:38.88 (34.51)     2:12.38 (33.50)
 18 Beil, Conor M       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.81    2:12.54 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.18 (33.32)     1:38.66 (34.48)     2:12.54 (33.88)
 19 Dhir, Yuvaraj       13 LIAC-MR              2:15.79    2:12.66 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.21 (33.47)     1:38.63 (34.42)     2:12.66 (34.03)
 20 Pompay, John A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.10    2:13.01 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.39 (34.32)     1:39.37 (34.98)     2:13.01 (33.64)
 21 Zitelny, Tamir      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:13.02 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.22 (34.07)     1:39.88 (33.66)     2:13.02 (33.14)
 22 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.02    2:13.23 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.87 (34.61)     1:40.01 (34.14)     2:13.23 (33.22)
 23 Zuppone, Michael L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.64    2:13.53 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.50 (34.39)     1:39.80 (34.30)     2:13.53 (33.73)
 24 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               2:15.95    2:13.74 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.51 (33.43)     1:38.61 (35.10)     2:13.74 (35.13)
 25 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           2:14.31    2:14.07 JO     
                  31.77     1:05.75 (33.98)     1:40.01 (34.26)     2:14.07 (34.06)
 26 Poblano, Christian  14 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:14.09 JO     
                  29.91     1:03.78 (33.87)     1:39.62 (35.84)     2:14.09 (34.47)
 26 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.53    2:14.09 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.44 (34.09)     1:40.19 (35.75)     2:14.09 (33.90)
 28 Tellekamp, T.J. J   14 CSC-MR               2:16.71    2:14.43 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.90 (33.82)     1:40.16 (35.26)     2:14.43 (34.27)
 29 Borghese, Nicholas  14 WAC-MR               2:15.58    2:14.65 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.44 (34.43)     1:40.64 (35.20)     2:14.65 (34.01)
 30 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:15.42    2:15.78 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.04 (34.34)     1:41.09 (35.05)     2:15.78 (34.69)
 31 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             2:15.72    2:16.02 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.69 (33.66)     1:40.12 (35.43)     2:16.02 (35.90)
 32 Jurman, Jasper N    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.94    2:17.42        
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)     1:42.84 (35.97)     2:17.42 (34.58)
 33 Salazar, Matthew A  13 NCAC-MR              2:15.80    2:19.11        
                  31.51     1:06.45 (34.94)     1:42.94 (36.49)     2:19.11 (36.17)
 34 VanManen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:20.12        
                  32.25     1:07.83 (35.58)     1:43.72 (35.89)     2:20.12 (36.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.32   3/16/2001 Shaun R. Armstrong                           
    Metro AG: $ 58.02    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                59.49  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
              1:02.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR            1:01.10    1:01.05 SECT    20  
                  28.78     1:01.05 (32.27)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:02.05    1:01.43 SECT    17  
                  28.26     1:01.43 (33.17)                                        
  3 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.66    1:01.58 SECT    16  
                  29.04     1:01.58 (32.54)                                        
  4 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.58    1:02.99 JO      15  
                  29.63     1:02.99 (33.36)                                        
  5 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:03.00 JO      14  
                  29.42     1:03.00 (33.58)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:03.95 JO      13  
                  30.19     1:03.95 (33.76)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.68    1:04.28 JO      12  
                  30.22     1:04.28 (34.06)                                        
  8 Mejia, David        14 LBA-MR               1:03.13    1:05.01 JO      11  
                  29.37     1:05.01 (35.64)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:05.54 JO       9  
                  30.62     1:05.54 (34.92)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel K   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:05.83 JO       7  
                  31.49     1:05.83 (34.34)                                        
 11 Winograd, Nicolas   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.44    1:06.37 JO       6  
                  30.39     1:06.37 (35.98)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Joseph   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:06.72 JO       5  
                  30.91     1:06.72 (35.81)                                        
 13 Gordin, James H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:06.85 JO       4  
                  30.98     1:06.85 (35.87)                                        
 14 Smalling, Logan     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.47    1:06.86 JO       3  
                  31.05     1:06.86 (35.81)                                        
 15 Callaghan, John     14 WAC-MR               1:08.66    1:07.57 JO       2  
                  31.65     1:07.57 (35.92)                                        
 16 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60    1:07.62 JO       1  
                  31.88     1:07.62 (35.74)                                        
 17 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.69 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.69 (35.90)                                        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:08.01 JO     
                  31.10     1:08.01 (36.91)                                        
 19 Pompay, John A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:08.03 JO     
                  31.19     1:08.03 (36.84)                                        
 20 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:09.87    1:08.04 JO     
                  31.56     1:08.04 (36.48)                                        
 21 Mukudai, Takuto Z   13 Badger-MR            1:07.85    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.29 (36.19)                                        
 22 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.40 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.40 (36.58)                                        
 23 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                1:07.91    1:08.59 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.59 (36.54)                                        
 24 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.84    1:08.86 JO     
                  32.37     1:08.86 (36.49)                                        
 25 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.93 (36.19)                                        
 26 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           1:08.73    1:09.25 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.25 (36.77)                                        
 27 Gutman, Daniel L    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.24    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.23     1:09.26 (37.03)                                        
 28 Hollander, Jacob R  14 LBA-MR               1:10.18    1:09.54 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.54 (36.61)                                        
 29 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.91    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.06     1:09.76 (37.70)                                        
 30 Lazaroni, Charles   14 Badger-MR            1:09.86    1:09.82 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.82 (37.13)                                        
 31 Simkin, Leo         13 BASC-MR              1:09.74    1:10.44 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.44 (36.60)                                        
 32 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.60 (37.02)                                        
 33 Valyuk, Denis       14 NYCC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.94 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.94 (38.51)                                        
 34 Liu, Jonathan E     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.62    1:11.44        
                  33.49     1:11.44 (37.95)                                        
 35 Goralski, Peter J   14 BBSC-MR              1:09.28    1:11.48        
                  33.29     1:11.48 (38.19)                                        
 36 Wachnik, Tony A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.95    1:11.77        
                  34.09     1:11.77 (37.68)                                        
 37 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.94        
                  33.19     1:11.94 (38.75)                                        
 38 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:12.34        
                  33.78     1:12.34 (38.56)                                        
 -- Lomeyko, Konstanti  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.95        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:11.45   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
    Metro AG: $ 2:06.80    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:15.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:35.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR            2:15.13    2:17.58 JO      20  
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)     1:41.33 (36.12)     2:17.58 (36.25)
  2 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.92    2:19.14 JO      17  
                  31.14     1:07.28 (36.14)     1:42.83 (35.55)     2:19.14 (36.31)
  3 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:19.48    2:19.54 JO      16  
                  31.60     1:06.90 (35.30)     1:42.93 (36.03)     2:19.54 (36.61)
  4 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:16.22    2:19.99 JO      15  
                  30.36     1:06.63 (36.27)     1:43.49 (36.86)     2:19.99 (36.50)
  5 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.24    2:22.92 JO      14  
                  30.94     1:07.52 (36.58)     1:45.43 (37.91)     2:22.92 (37.49)
  6 Tuurmann, Adem      14 BBSC-MR              2:23.34    2:23.89 JO      13  
                  31.74     1:08.41 (36.67)     1:46.04 (37.63)     2:23.89 (37.85)
  7 Winograd, Nicolas   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.87    2:23.94 JO      12  
                  31.32     1:08.16 (36.84)     1:46.33 (38.17)     2:23.94 (37.61)
  8 Truter, Dranoel K   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.37    2:24.17 JO      11  
                  32.29     1:09.40 (37.11)     1:46.93 (37.53)     2:24.17 (37.24)
  9 Mejia, David        14 LBA-MR               2:22.90    2:24.45 JO       9  
                  30.88     1:08.28 (37.40)     1:45.87 (37.59)     2:24.45 (38.58)
 10 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:24.87 JO       7  
                  31.69     1:08.76 (37.07)     1:46.97 (38.21)     2:24.87 (37.90)
 11 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR          2:23.59    2:25.05 JO       6  
                  32.48     1:09.98 (37.50)     1:48.26 (38.28)     2:25.05 (36.79)
 12 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:25.48 JO       5  
                  31.72     1:08.30 (36.58)     1:46.56 (38.26)     2:25.48 (38.92)
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.96    2:25.79 JO       4  
                  32.81     1:09.39 (36.58)     1:47.61 (38.22)     2:25.79 (38.18)
 14 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.24    2:26.15 JO       3  
                  32.82     1:11.19 (38.37)     1:49.74 (38.55)     2:26.15 (36.41)
 15 Callaghan, John     14 WAC-MR               2:26.05    2:26.84 JO       2  
                  32.84     1:10.07 (37.23)     1:48.29 (38.22)     2:26.84 (38.55)
 16 Howard, Ben R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.94    2:28.45 JO       1  
                  34.16     1:11.36 (37.20)     1:49.63 (38.27)     2:28.45 (38.82)
 17 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.04    2:28.86 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.50 (38.00)     1:50.70 (39.20)     2:28.86 (38.16)
 18 Hollander, Jacob R  14 LBA-MR               2:31.95    2:30.35 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)     1:50.63 (39.21)     2:30.35 (39.72)
 19 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:33.87    2:30.47 JO     
                  32.80     1:11.33 (38.53)     1:51.45 (40.12)     2:30.47 (39.02)
 20 Lazaroni, Charles   14 Badger-MR            2:32.95    2:30.49 JO     
                  33.53     1:12.03 (38.50)     1:51.06 (39.03)     2:30.49 (39.43)
 21 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.72    2:30.92 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.54 (38.20)     1:51.55 (40.01)     2:30.92 (39.37)
 22 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.84    2:30.94 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.51 (38.44)     1:53.37 (40.86)     2:30.94 (37.57)
 23 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:32.40    2:31.45 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.28 (38.97)     1:52.72 (39.44)     2:31.45 (38.73)
 24 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           2:31.92    2:31.55 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.29 (38.47)     1:52.13 (39.84)     2:31.55 (39.42)
 25 Fergus, Jack B      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.80    2:32.35 JO     
                  33.75     1:13.75 (40.00)     1:53.79 (40.04)     2:32.35 (38.56)
 26 Gutman, Daniel L    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.95    2:34.62 JO     
                  34.06     1:13.37 (39.31)     1:53.84 (40.47)     2:34.62 (40.78)
 27 Liu, Jonathan E     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.47    2:34.68 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.94 (39.54)     1:54.32 (40.38)     2:34.68 (40.36)
 28 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:35.11 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.82 (39.29)     1:54.74 (40.92)     2:35.11 (40.37)
 29 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:35.62        
                  34.05     1:13.44 (39.39)     1:54.46 (41.02)     2:35.62 (41.16)
 30 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.09    2:36.85        
                  34.64     1:13.56 (38.92)     1:54.63 (41.07)     2:36.85 (42.22)
 31 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:38.78        
                  35.74     1:16.16 (40.42)     1:57.44 (41.28)     2:38.78 (41.34)
 32 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR              2:34.73    2:39.90        
                  36.08     1:16.62 (40.54)     1:58.44 (41.82)     2:39.90 (41.46)
 -- Lomeyko, Konstanti  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
    Metro AG: $ 48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
                51.89  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                53.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR              52.75      52.99 SECT    20  
                  24.84       52.99 (28.15)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR            54.09      53.45 SECT    17  
                  25.32       53.45 (28.13)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR              58.51      54.13 JO      16  
                  25.16       54.13 (28.97)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            56.01      54.93 JO      15  
                  25.86       54.93 (29.07)                                        
  5 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR                57.47      55.15 JO      14  
                  25.56       55.15 (29.59)                                        
  6 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.40      56.16 JO      13  
                  26.01       56.16 (30.15)                                        
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR                57.12      56.22 JO      12  
                  25.42       56.22 (30.80)                                        
  8 Dhir, Yuvaraj       13 LIAC-MR                56.00      56.59 JO      11  
                  26.38       56.59 (30.21)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Matthew   14 NY Sharks-MR           56.33      56.69 JO       9  
                  26.39       56.69 (30.30)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR                59.00      57.43 JO       7  
                  26.42       57.43 (31.01)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR                57.39      57.53 JO       6  
                  26.54       57.53 (30.99)                                        
 12 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR              1:00.28      57.54 JO       5  
                  26.09       57.54 (31.45)                                        
 13 VanManen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.49      57.70 JO       4  
                  27.11       57.70 (30.59)                                        
 14 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR                58.80      58.13 JO       3  
                  27.08       58.13 (31.05)                                        
 15 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.37      58.16 JO       2  
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)                                        
 16 Mo, Joe             13 Badger-MR              58.70      58.90 JO       1  
                  27.69       58.90 (31.21)                                        
 17 Tuurmann, Adem      14 BBSC-MR                59.16      58.98 JO     
                  27.39       58.98 (31.59)                                        
 18 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:01.49      59.04 JO     
                  27.88       59.04 (31.16)                                        
 19 Zitelny, Tamir      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.68      59.06 JO     
                  27.58       59.06 (31.48)                                        
 20 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.74      59.19 JO     
                  26.69       59.19 (32.50)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Michael   13 LBA-MR                 58.67      59.26 JO     
                  27.79       59.26 (31.47)                                        
 22 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99      59.43 JO     
                  27.53       59.43 (31.90)                                        
 23 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR           58.73      59.53 JO     
                  27.30       59.53 (32.23)                                        
 24 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.50    1:00.07 JO     
                  27.84     1:00.07 (32.23)                                        
 25 Helbock, Robert     14 WAC-MR               1:01.14    1:00.20 JO     
                  27.92     1:00.20 (32.28)                                        
 26 Lomeyko, Konstanti  13 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:00.25 JO     
                  27.63     1:00.25 (32.62)                                        
 27 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.91    1:00.30 JO     
                  28.52     1:00.30 (31.78)                                        
 28 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                  59.68    1:00.32 JO     
                  27.18     1:00.32 (33.14)                                        
 29 Pepel, James C      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.49    1:00.93 JO     
                  27.84     1:00.93 (33.09)                                        
 30 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.73    1:00.98 JO     
                  27.75     1:00.98 (33.23)                                        
 31 Zuppone, Michael L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.48    1:01.01 JO     
                  28.35     1:01.01 (32.66)                                        
 32 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.07    1:01.18 JO     
                  28.02     1:01.18 (33.16)                                        
 33 Truter, Dranoel K   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.07        
                  28.85     1:02.07 (33.22)                                        
 34 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:01.08    1:02.10        
                  29.25     1:02.10 (32.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:57.24   3/20/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:54.01  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR    
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                2:00.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:23.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR            1:59.44    1:59.32 SECT    20  
                  25.93       56.15 (30.22)     1:28.08 (31.93)     1:59.32 (31.24)
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj       13 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:00.18 SECT    17  
                  26.20       56.18 (29.98)     1:27.57 (31.39)     2:00.18 (32.61)
  3 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:05.18    2:03.60 JO      16  
                  27.14       58.74 (31.60)     1:31.20 (32.46)     2:03.60 (32.40)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR          2:04.73    2:04.16 JO      15  
                  27.01       58.66 (31.65)     1:31.80 (33.14)     2:04.16 (32.36)
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.51    2:05.08 JO      14  
                  27.30       59.18 (31.88)     1:31.74 (32.56)     2:05.08 (33.34)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR              2:06.83    2:05.54 JO      13  
                  27.51       59.00 (31.49)     1:31.73 (32.73)     2:05.54 (33.81)
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:10.17    2:05.93 JO      12  
                  27.62     1:00.41 (32.79)     1:32.48 (32.07)     2:05.93 (33.45)
  8 Mo, Joe             13 Badger-MR            2:08.61    2:06.03 JO      11  
                  27.92     1:00.11 (32.19)     1:33.10 (32.99)     2:06.03 (32.93)
  9 VanManen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.14    2:06.66 JO       9  
                  28.46     1:01.31 (32.85)     1:34.24 (32.93)     2:06.66 (32.42)
 10 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.63    2:06.69 JO       7  
                  27.11       58.71 (31.60)     1:32.58 (33.87)     2:06.69 (34.11)
 11 McCarthy, Michael   13 LBA-MR               2:06.07    2:07.31 JO       6  
                  28.38     1:00.12 (31.74)     1:33.57 (33.45)     2:07.31 (33.74)
 12 Lafata, Spencer F   13 Badger-MR            2:11.37    2:07.94 JO       5  
                  27.78     1:01.04 (33.26)     1:34.76 (33.72)     2:07.94 (33.18)
 13 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.17    2:10.19 JO       4  
                  28.17     1:02.98 (34.81)     1:36.12 (33.14)     2:10.19 (34.07)
 14 Massand, Dilin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.87    2:10.93 JO       3  
                  28.52     1:01.54 (33.02)     1:35.87 (34.33)     2:10.93 (35.06)
 15 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               2:17.56    2:11.02 JO       2  
                  29.48     1:03.35 (33.87)     1:37.45 (34.10)     2:11.02 (33.57)
 16 Bravo, David D      13 Badger-MR            2:23.00    2:12.48 JO       1  
                  29.50     1:02.54 (33.04)     1:37.58 (35.04)     2:12.48 (34.90)
 17 Wendland, Brian A   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:12.79 JO     
                  29.17     1:03.70 (34.53)     1:39.06 (35.36)     2:12.79 (33.73)
 18 Lomeyko, Konstanti  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.74    2:12.86 JO     
                  29.07     1:02.86 (33.79)     1:37.88 (35.02)     2:12.86 (34.98)
 19 Tuurmann, Adem      14 BBSC-MR              2:08.98    2:13.38 JO     
                  28.91     1:02.15 (33.24)     1:36.78 (34.63)     2:13.38 (36.60)
 20 Wachnik, Tony A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.68    2:13.50 JO     
                  28.60     1:02.28 (33.68)     1:37.48 (35.20)     2:13.50 (36.02)
 21 Zuppone, Michael L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.72    2:13.55 JO     
                  28.36     1:02.54 (34.18)     1:38.26 (35.72)     2:13.55 (35.29)
 22 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.37    2:13.65 JO     
                  28.49     1:02.17 (33.68)     1:37.86 (35.69)     2:13.65 (35.79)
 23 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR              2:17.91    2:14.21 JO     
                  28.17     1:03.20 (35.03)     1:39.70 (36.50)     2:14.21 (34.51)
 24 Zitelny, Tamir      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.66    2:14.41 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.33 (33.52)     1:38.77 (35.44)     2:14.41 (35.64)
 25 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.24    2:15.78 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.78 (33.61)     1:38.42 (35.64)     2:15.78 (37.36)
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.41    2:15.97 JO     
                  28.73     1:02.37 (33.64)     1:38.29 (35.92)     2:15.97 (37.68)
 27 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.18    2:17.51 JO     
                  28.98     1:03.62 (34.64)     1:40.27 (36.65)     2:17.51 (37.24)
 28 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               2:23.83    2:17.85 JO     
                  29.24     1:03.69 (34.45)     1:40.51 (36.82)     2:17.85 (37.34)
 29 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:19.45 JO     
                  29.30     1:04.32 (35.02)     1:41.79 (37.47)     2:19.45 (37.66)
 30 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                2:23.67    2:19.49 JO     
                  28.53     1:04.00 (35.47)     1:41.61 (37.61)     2:19.49 (37.88)
 31 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           2:23.11    2:19.76 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.78 (35.70)     1:43.66 (35.88)     2:19.76 (36.10)
 32 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.85    2:20.01 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.94 (35.73)     1:43.66 (36.72)     2:20.01 (36.35)
 33 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:22.69    2:20.18 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.48 (35.39)     1:43.21 (36.73)     2:20.18 (36.97)
 34 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              2:22.14    2:20.21 JO     
                  29.99     1:05.66 (35.67)     1:42.75 (37.09)     2:20.21 (37.46)
 35 Sokolski, Misha V   14 Middies-MR           2:22.21    2:21.15 JO     
                  28.70     1:03.74 (35.04)     1:43.39 (39.65)     2:21.15 (37.76)
 36 Gilmore, Brandon J  14 NS-MR                2:23.89    2:21.85 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.15 (36.37)     1:44.68 (36.53)     2:21.85 (37.17)
 37 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR               2:23.45    2:21.95 JO     
                  30.17     1:05.80 (35.63)     1:43.62 (37.82)     2:21.95 (38.33)
 38 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:24.48        
                  29.71     1:05.72 (36.01)     1:44.89 (39.17)     2:24.48 (39.59)
 39 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               2:23.82    2:27.51        
                  31.64     1:09.41 (37.77)     1:49.01 (39.60)     2:27.51 (38.50)
 -- Jurman, Jasper N    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.91         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  29.97     1:11.53 (41.56)     1:51.11 (39.58)          DQ (35.98)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.13   3/20/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:53.01   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                1:58.29  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                1:59.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   14 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    1:59.46 SECT    20  
                  25.36       56.80 (31.44)     1:32.62 (35.82)     1:59.46 (26.84)
  2 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR            2:01.53    2:00.15 JO      17  
                  25.36       55.46 (30.10)     1:32.28 (36.82)     2:00.15 (27.87)
  3 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:04.53    2:01.09 JO      16  
                  26.71       56.72 (30.01)     1:32.89 (36.17)     2:01.09 (28.20)
  4 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR            2:08.22    2:02.01 JO      15  
                  24.95       56.04 (31.09)     1:32.32 (36.28)     2:02.01 (29.69)
  5 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              2:08.92    2:04.06 JO      14  
                  26.41       58.56 (32.15)     1:35.14 (36.58)     2:04.06 (28.92)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:04.70    2:04.32 JO      13  
                  26.58       58.16 (31.58)     1:34.09 (35.93)     2:04.32 (30.23)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR          2:03.47    2:04.45 JO      12  
                  25.77       58.81 (33.04)     1:36.36 (37.55)     2:04.45 (28.09)
  8 Mo, Joe             13 Badger-MR            2:06.78    2:05.98 JO      11  
                  27.38       59.02 (31.64)     1:36.49 (37.47)     2:05.98 (29.49)
  9 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.20    2:06.10 JO       9  
                  26.77       59.86 (33.09)     1:36.43 (36.57)     2:06.10 (29.67)
 10 Bravo, David D      13 Badger-MR            2:08.36    2:06.23 JO       7  
                  27.10       59.13 (32.03)     1:36.53 (37.40)     2:06.23 (29.70)
 11 Lin, Justin         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.28    2:06.51 JO       6  
                  26.99     1:01.78 (34.79)     1:37.25 (35.47)     2:06.51 (29.26)
 12 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.37    2:06.71 JO       5  
                  26.96       58.83 (31.87)     1:36.85 (38.02)     2:06.71 (29.86)
 13 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.45    2:07.21 JO       4  
                  26.76       59.98 (33.22)     1:39.00 (39.02)     2:07.21 (28.21)
 14 Winograd, Nicolas   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.55    2:07.35 JO       3  
                  27.02       59.54 (32.52)     1:37.42 (37.88)     2:07.35 (29.93)
 15 Willard, Max        14 LBA-MR               2:10.73    2:08.27 JO       2  
                  27.88       59.59 (31.71)     1:40.25 (40.66)     2:08.27 (28.02)
 16 Wachnik, Tony A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.48    2:08.61 JO       1  
                  27.08     1:00.16 (33.08)     1:39.25 (39.09)     2:08.61 (29.36)
 17 Lafata, Spencer F   13 Badger-MR            2:11.97    2:08.89 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.99 (32.96)     1:39.71 (38.72)     2:08.89 (29.18)
 18 Tuurmann, Adem      14 BBSC-MR              2:09.23    2:09.13 JO     
                  27.57     1:02.07 (34.50)     1:39.08 (37.01)     2:09.13 (30.05)
 19 Truter, Dranoel K   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.93    2:09.98 JO     
                  27.72     1:01.31 (33.59)     1:39.56 (38.25)     2:09.98 (30.42)
 20 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:11.67    2:10.02 JO     
                  26.75     1:00.90 (34.15)     1:41.09 (40.19)     2:10.02 (28.93)
 21 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              2:10.26    2:10.46 JO     
                  27.92     1:00.63 (32.71)     1:41.00 (40.37)     2:10.46 (29.46)
 22 Wendland, Brian A   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:10.56 JO     
                  27.81     1:00.23 (32.42)     1:41.03 (40.80)     2:10.56 (29.53)
 23 VanManen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:10.27    2:10.64 JO     
                  27.85     1:00.77 (32.92)     1:41.76 (40.99)     2:10.64 (28.88)
 24 Kilduff, John J     14 COND-MR              2:10.83    2:10.66 JO     
                  28.59     1:01.39 (32.80)     1:40.92 (39.53)     2:10.66 (29.74)
 25 Zuppone, Michael L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.53    2:11.17 JO     
                  28.38     1:01.88 (33.50)     1:42.49 (40.61)     2:11.17 (28.68)
 26 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.70    2:11.67 JO     
                  27.42     1:02.59 (35.17)     1:43.25 (40.66)     2:11.67 (28.42)
 27 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR              2:12.56    2:12.29 JO     
                  26.90     1:00.98 (34.08)     1:42.47 (41.49)     2:12.29 (29.82)
 28 Zou, Evan J         14 NS-MR                2:12.94    2:12.31 JO     
                  27.79     1:00.33 (32.54)     1:40.65 (40.32)     2:12.31 (31.66)
 29 Mahabadi, Armin B   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:12.50 JO     
                  27.89     1:00.12 (32.23)     1:42.12 (42.00)     2:12.50 (30.38)
 30 Huang, Alec H       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:12.64 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.92 (33.74)     1:43.30 (40.38)     2:12.64 (29.34)
 31 Mukudai, Takuto Z   13 Badger-MR            2:13.76    2:12.65 JO     
                  28.97     1:03.00 (34.03)     1:41.51 (38.51)     2:12.65 (31.14)
 32 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.34    2:12.75 JO     
                  27.51     1:00.08 (32.57)     1:43.18 (43.10)     2:12.75 (29.57)
 33 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               2:13.23    2:14.12        
                  29.46     1:03.46 (34.00)     1:44.39 (40.93)     2:14.12 (29.73)
 34 Gordin, James H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.88    2:15.61        
                  27.51     1:01.90 (34.39)     1:43.65 (41.75)     2:15.61 (31.96)
 35 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.95    2:19.02        
                  29.65     1:08.14 (38.49)     1:46.98 (38.84)     2:19.02 (32.04)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:09.23   3/27/2009 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
    Metro AG: $ 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                4:12.09  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                4:15.09  SECT Speedo Series North
                4:45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR            4:17.92    4:18.29 JO      20  
                  26.42       56.59 (30.17)     1:28.61 (32.02)     2:00.89 (32.28)
        2:40.06 (39.17)     3:19.44 (39.38)     3:49.16 (29.72)     4:18.29 (29.13)
  2 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          4:23.68    4:18.53 JO      17  
                  26.94       58.32 (31.38)     1:31.12 (32.80)     2:04.26 (33.14)
        2:41.37 (37.11)     3:19.30 (37.93)     3:49.49 (30.19)     4:18.53 (29.04)
  3 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR            4:37.11    4:22.98 JO      16  
                  25.63       56.88 (31.25)     1:30.35 (33.47)     2:04.70 (34.35)
        2:42.92 (38.22)     3:22.09 (39.17)     3:52.94 (30.85)     4:22.98 (30.04)
  4 Grant, Lenny        14 LIAC-MR              4:26.32    4:23.59 JO      15  
                  26.69       58.29 (31.60)     1:32.28 (33.99)     2:04.99 (32.71)
        2:43.86 (38.87)     3:22.80 (38.94)     3:53.98 (31.18)     4:23.59 (29.61)
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     14 Twisters-MR          4:26.09    4:23.70 JO      14  
                  26.54       57.20 (30.66)     1:32.29 (35.09)     2:07.14 (34.85)
        2:45.82 (38.68)     3:24.93 (39.11)     3:55.47 (30.54)     4:23.70 (28.23)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F   13 Badger-MR            4:32.43    4:24.85 JO      13  
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:32.21 (32.98)     2:05.42 (33.21)
        2:45.16 (39.74)     3:25.38 (40.22)     3:55.80 (30.42)     4:24.85 (29.05)
  7 Mo, Joe             13 Badger-MR            4:32.53    4:26.20 JO      12  
                  28.02     1:00.42 (32.40)     1:34.08 (33.66)     2:07.36 (33.28)
        2:45.75 (38.39)     3:24.84 (39.09)     3:55.88 (31.04)     4:26.20 (30.32)
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              4:26.20    4:28.20 JO      11  
                  27.10     1:00.20 (33.10)     1:34.21 (34.01)     2:08.18 (33.97)
        2:45.63 (37.45)     3:23.45 (37.82)     3:56.40 (32.95)     4:28.20 (31.80)
  9 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:28.17    4:28.93 JO       9  
                  27.52     1:01.02 (33.50)     1:37.36 (36.34)     2:13.44 (36.08)
        2:51.71 (38.27)     3:30.52 (38.81)     4:00.14 (29.62)     4:28.93 (28.79)
 10 Quinones, Christop  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.47    4:29.98 JO       7  
                  27.00       59.03 (32.03)     1:34.35 (35.32)     2:08.91 (34.56)
        2:47.50 (38.59)     3:27.30 (39.80)     3:59.46 (32.16)     4:29.98 (30.52)
 11 Kilduff, John J     14 COND-MR              4:34.05    4:30.04 JO       6  
                  27.96     1:02.34 (34.38)     1:35.79 (33.45)     2:08.30 (32.51)
        2:47.35 (39.05)     3:26.49 (39.14)     3:58.44 (31.95)     4:30.04 (31.60)
 12 Abdelrahman, Baraa  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.77    4:30.63 JO       5  
                  27.26       59.29 (32.03)     1:33.15 (33.86)     2:06.89 (33.74)
        2:46.30 (39.41)     3:26.45 (40.15)     3:58.51 (32.06)     4:30.63 (32.12)
 13 VanManen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              4:34.16    4:33.40 JO       4  
                  28.69     1:01.33 (32.64)     1:36.31 (34.98)     2:09.91 (33.60)
        2:51.79 (41.88)     3:33.21 (41.42)     4:03.46 (30.25)     4:33.40 (29.94)
 14 Tuurmann, Adem      14 BBSC-MR              4:38.55    4:34.12 JO       3  
                  27.87     1:00.42 (32.55)     1:37.12 (36.70)     2:12.67 (35.55)
        2:51.65 (38.98)     3:30.28 (38.63)     4:02.86 (32.58)     4:34.12 (31.26)
 15 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              4:45.78    4:34.31 JO       2  
                  26.98     1:00.04 (33.06)     1:35.92 (35.88)     2:11.44 (35.52)
        2:51.81 (40.37)     3:32.70 (40.89)     4:04.08 (31.38)     4:34.31 (30.23)
 16 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              4:37.66    4:36.14 JO       1  
                  28.57     1:01.21 (32.64)     1:37.15 (35.94)     2:12.00 (34.85)
        2:52.88 (40.88)     3:34.73 (41.85)     4:05.98 (31.25)     4:36.14 (30.16)
 17 Khrystenko, Anton   13 LIAC-MR              4:37.37    4:37.69 JO     
                  27.86     1:00.54 (32.68)     1:35.11 (34.57)     2:08.57 (33.46)
        2:51.68 (43.11)     3:35.58 (43.90)     4:06.86 (31.28)     4:37.69 (30.83)
 18 Dhir, Yuvaraj       13 LIAC-MR              4:44.92    4:38.23 JO     
                  26.49       57.70 (31.21)     1:33.40 (35.70)     2:08.38 (34.98)
        2:52.17 (43.79)     3:35.37 (43.20)     4:06.71 (31.34)     4:38.23 (31.52)
 19 Wendland, Brian A   14 LIAC-MR              4:37.42    4:39.08 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.88 (33.84)     1:38.61 (34.73)     2:12.19 (33.58)
        2:54.96 (42.77)     3:37.29 (42.33)     4:08.39 (31.10)     4:39.08 (30.69)
 20 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               4:38.19    4:40.35 JO     
                  29.01     1:04.89 (35.88)     1:40.49 (35.60)     2:15.23 (34.74)
        2:56.91 (41.68)     3:38.58 (41.67)     4:10.06 (31.48)     4:40.35 (30.29)
 21 Burke, Ryan M       14 TVSC-MR              4:43.05    4:41.58 JO     
                  28.44     1:02.06 (33.62)     1:37.38 (35.32)     2:12.36 (34.98)
        2:53.25 (40.89)     3:34.51 (41.26)     4:08.56 (34.05)     4:41.58 (33.02)
 22 Lomeyko, Konstanti  13 LIAC-MR              4:42.96    4:42.05 JO     
                  28.83     1:02.76 (33.93)     1:39.10 (36.34)     2:15.12 (36.02)
        2:55.64 (40.52)     3:36.59 (40.95)     4:09.86 (33.27)     4:42.05 (32.19)
 23 Beil, Conor M       13 LIAC-MR              4:43.96    4:43.81 JO     
                  29.59     1:04.15 (34.56)     1:38.14 (33.99)     2:12.20 (34.06)
        2:55.70 (43.50)     3:40.26 (44.56)     4:12.43 (32.17)     4:43.81 (31.38)
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.65    4:44.37 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.98 (34.19)     1:37.64 (34.66)     2:12.29 (34.65)
        2:56.09 (43.80)     3:39.01 (42.92)     4:12.39 (33.38)     4:44.37 (31.98)
 25 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.62    4:46.69        
                  28.66     1:02.85 (34.19)     1:39.65 (36.80)     2:15.89 (36.24)
        2:57.59 (41.70)     3:40.94 (43.35)     4:13.70 (32.76)     4:46.69 (32.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:32.55   3/28/2009 Badger Swim Club, Badger                   
                         P Yang, B Fierro Joyce, C Barry, S Mo             
    Metro AG: $ 1:31.32    4/3/2008 Empire  Swimming, EAST-MR                  
                         A.Bennett, E.Minowitz, E.Pagano, T.Perley         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:36.53    1:32.18*        40  
     1) Huang, Alec H 14                2) Khrystenko, Anton 13           
     3) Truter, Dranoel K 13            4) Towers, Zachary D 14           
                  23.25       46.80 (23.55)     1:09.85 (23.05)     1:32.18 (22.33)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:35.06    1:32.99         34  
     1) Stewart, David C 14             2) Speres, Aristides C 13         
     3) Mo, Joe 13                      4) Egan, Liam R 14                
                  22.29       46.23 (23.94)     1:10.38 (24.15)     1:32.99 (22.61)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:36.71    1:34.14         32  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Barboza, Hector E 14           
     3) Townsend, Delano r 13           4) Zezula, Mateusz 14             
                  23.14       47.46 (24.32)     1:11.45 (23.99)     1:34.14 (22.69)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:40.15    1:35.23         30  
     1) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 14      2) Kantar, Erik D 13              
     3) Andjelic, Nikola 14             4) Kilduff, John J 14             
                  23.52       48.74 (25.22)     1:12.39 (23.65)     1:35.23 (22.84)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:41.42    1:35.75         28  
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) VanManen, Dylan 14             
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 13                4) Spinella, Conor S 14           
                  23.33       47.78 (24.45)     1:12.37 (24.59)     1:35.75 (23.38)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:38.73    1:36.45         26  
     1) McDougall, Robert J 14          2) Tellekamp, T.J. J 14           
     3) Poblano, Christian S 14         4) Cannon, Sean D 13              
                  24.10       48.67 (24.57)     1:12.76 (24.09)     1:36.45 (23.69)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:38.10    1:37.20         24  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 13           2) Jurman, Jasper N 13            
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 14      4) Lin, Justin 14                 
                  24.13       50.50 (26.37)     1:14.19 (23.69)     1:37.20 (23.01)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:38.43    1:37.27         22  
     1) Willard, Max 14                 2) Woods, Brendan 13              
     3) McCarthy, Michael 13            4) Mejia, David 14                
                  23.47       48.00 (24.53)     1:13.17 (25.17)     1:37.27 (24.10)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:40.79    1:40.30         18  
     1) Valyuk, Denis 14                2) Watler, Jaleel C 14            
     3) Lane, Wiley W 13                4) Clarke, Jake D 14              
                  25.09       50.79 (25.70)     1:17.12 (26.33)     1:40.30 (23.18)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:42.78    1:40.66         14  
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 13             2) McCarthy, James R 14           
     3) Gagion, Michael V 13            4) Snyder, Andrew W 14            
                  25.35       50.78 (25.43)     1:17.16 (26.38)     1:40.66 (23.50)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:42.88    1:41.28         12  
     1) Callaghan, John 14              2) Cavanaugh, Joe 13              
     3) Borghese, Nicholas 14           4) Helbock, Robert 14             
                  27.58       51.48 (23.90)     1:16.56 (25.08)     1:41.28 (24.72)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:45.67    1:41.90         10  
     1) Massand, Dilin 14               2) Fergus, Jack B 13              
     3) Hamberg, Miles N 13             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 13          
                  25.66       51.38 (25.72)     1:16.03 (24.65)     1:41.90 (25.87)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:45.58   x1:41.96        
     1) Wendland, Brian A 14            2) McNeary, Jeffrey L 14          
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 13               4) Lomeyko, Konstantin 13         
                  25.18       50.75 (25.57)     1:16.88 (26.13)     1:41.96 (25.08)
 14 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:44.56    1:44.28          8  
     1) White, Jahari 13                2) Uppal, Gaurav 13               
     3) Wong, Aaron 14                  4) Macaluso, James T 14           
                  25.66       51.62 (25.96)     1:17.53 (25.91)     1:44.28 (26.75)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:52.17    1:48.63          6  
     1) Bulik, Michael 13               2) Hoey, Shane 14                 
     3) Hoey, Aidan 14                  4) Hollander, Jacob R 14          
                  25.79       54.42 (28.63)     1:22.82 (28.40)     1:48.63 (25.81)
 16 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:46.88    1:57.65          4  
     1) May, Damon 13                   2) Metcalf, Max 13                
     3) Ford, Elliot 14                 4) Papes, Danny 14                
                  27.36       58.52 (31.16)     1:33.29 (34.77)     1:57.65 (24.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:24.79    1/1/1997 Team Suffolk                               
    Metro AG: $ 3:19.89   4/30/1992 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                3:12.79  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                3:21.89  SECT Speedo Series North
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:33.33    3:25.96         40  
     1) Stewart, David C 14             2) Bravo, David D 13              
     3) Mo, Joe 13                      4) Egan, Liam R 14                
                  23.63       49.49 (49.49)     1:14.49 (25.00)     1:42.07 (52.58)
        2:06.86 (24.79)     2:34.51 (52.44)     2:58.95 (24.44)     3:25.96 (51.45)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:30.11    3:27.37         34  
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Truter, Dranoel K 13           
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 13            4) Huang, Alec H 14               
                  24.55       51.19 (51.19)     1:14.92 (23.73)     1:43.36 (52.17)
        2:08.15 (24.79)     2:35.41 (52.05)     3:00.13 (24.72)     3:27.37 (51.96)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:29.83    3:30.32         32  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Barboza, Hector E 14           
     3) Townsend, Delano r 13           4) Zezula, Mateusz 14             
                  24.11       50.43 (50.43)     1:16.72 (26.29)     1:45.86 (55.43)
        2:11.08 (25.22)     2:40.17 (54.31)     3:04.45 (24.28)     3:30.32 (50.15)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:32.89    3:31.40         30  
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 14           2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 13           4) Lin, Justin 14                 
                  25.34       53.35 (53.35)     1:18.95 (25.60)     1:47.56 (54.21)
        2:12.91 (25.35)     2:40.91 (53.35)     3:04.67 (23.76)     3:31.40 (50.49)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:35.36    3:33.74         28  
     1) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 14      2) Kantar, Erik D 13              
     3) Andjelic, Nikola 14             4) Kilduff, John J 14             
                  24.10       51.35 (51.35)     1:17.88 (26.53)     1:47.75 (56.40)
        2:12.82 (25.07)     2:41.17 (53.42)     3:05.38 (24.21)     3:33.74 (52.57)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:36.92    3:34.65         26  
     1) VanManen, Dylan 14              2) Dhir, Yuvaraj 13               
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin 13          4) Spinella, Conor S 14           
                  25.45       53.17 (53.17)     1:18.36 (25.19)     1:46.74 (53.57)
        2:12.98 (26.24)     2:41.13 (54.39)     3:06.26 (25.13)     3:34.65 (53.52)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:39.13    3:36.43         24  
     1) Woods, Brendan 13               2) Hollander, Jacob R 14          
     3) McCarthy, Michael 13            4) Mejia, David 14                
                  25.78       54.36 (54.36)     1:21.17 (26.81)     1:50.47 (56.11)
        2:15.66 (25.19)     2:44.38 (53.91)     3:08.91 (24.53)     3:36.43 (52.05)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:43.34    3:37.70         22  
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 13            2) Speres, Aristides C 13         
     3) Lazaroni, Charles W 14          4) Mukudai, Takuto Z 13           
                  25.49       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.32 (25.10)     1:47.31 (54.09)
        2:13.61 (26.30)     2:42.71 (55.40)     3:08.50 (25.79)     3:37.70 (54.99)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:47.61    3:41.63         18  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 13            2) Rabadi, Nicholas 13            
     3) McCarthy, James R 14            4) Snyder, Andrew W 14            
                  26.58       56.31 (56.31)     1:22.37 (26.06)     1:52.03 (55.72)
        2:19.53 (27.50)     2:50.34 (58.31)     3:15.18 (24.84)     3:41.63 (51.29)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:44.95    3:41.89         14  
     1) Massand, Dilin 14               2) Hamberg, Miles N 13            
     3) Mathews, Gabriel T 13           4) Fergus, Jack B 13              
                  55.04   1:21.21 (1:21.21)                         1:51.19 (29.98)
        2:17.43 (26.24)     2:46.83 (55.64)     3:13.13 (26.30)     3:41.89 (55.06)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:47.61    3:43.75         12  
     1) Borghese, Nicholas 14           2) Cavanaugh, Joe 13              
     3) Callaghan, John 14              4) Helbock, Robert 14             
                  28.82   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:25.46 (24.87)     1:53.63 (53.04)
        2:19.82 (26.19)     2:49.20 (55.57)     3:15.11 (25.91)     3:43.75 (54.55)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:44.22   x3:43.86        
     1) Beil, Conor M 13                2) Chen, Geoffrey 13              
     3) Giannotti, Michael A 14         4) Wendland, Brian A 14           
                  26.68       55.16 (55.16)     1:22.49 (27.33)     1:51.98 (56.82)
        2:18.34 (26.36)     2:47.53 (55.55)     3:14.55 (27.02)     3:43.86 (56.33)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:04.18         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Morgan, Julian C 14             2) Lee, Justin S 13               
     3) Ma, Edmond 13                   4) Guardino, Devin J 13           
                  27.51       58.74 (58.74)     1:28.23 (29.49)   2:02.81 (1:04.07)
        2:30.86 (28.05)   3:03.10 (1:00.29)     3:30.03 (26.93)          DQ (58.62)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:04.70         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Metcalf, Max 13                 2) Kelly, Michael 14              
     3) May, Damon 13                   4) Papes, Danny 14                
                  28.29   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:28.85 (28.85)   2:01.78 (1:01.78)
        2:34.21 (32.43)   3:09.34 (1:07.56)     3:35.36 (26.02)          DQ (55.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:43.14   3/20/2010 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         R DONG, B KOO, M DOMAGALA, A Pu                   
    Metro AG: $ 1:42.02    4/3/2008 Empire Swimming, EAST-MR                   
                         A.Bennett, T.Perley, M.Lu, E.Minowitz             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.50    1:42.69*        40  
     1) Mo, Joe 13                      2) Stewart, David C 14            
     3) Egan, Liam R 14                 4) Speres, Aristides C 13         
                  26.90       54.35 (27.45)     1:18.80 (24.45)     1:42.69 (23.89)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.25    1:42.82*        34  
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Truter, Dranoel K 13           
     3) Towers, Zachary D 14            4) Huang, Alec H 14               
                  25.97       55.54 (29.57)     1:19.72 (24.18)     1:42.82 (23.10)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:45.00    1:43.09*        32  
     1) Kilduff, John J 14              2) Andjelic, Nikola 14            
     3) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 14      4) Kantar, Erik D 13              
                  25.59       53.22 (27.63)     1:17.99 (24.77)     1:43.09 (25.10)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:46.51    1:45.73         30  
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 14                2) Lin, Justin 14                 
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 14      4) Zuppone, Michael L 13          
                  27.64       56.20 (28.56)     1:21.62 (25.42)     1:45.73 (24.11)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:54.44    1:47.54         28  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 13            2) Brown, Ryan A 14               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 13                4) VanManen, Dylan 14             
                  26.82       58.21 (31.39)     1:23.63 (25.42)     1:47.54 (23.91)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:02.61    1:48.53         26  
     1) Willard, Max 14                 2) Mejia, David 14                
     3) McCarthy, Michael 13            4) Woods, Brendan 13              
                  27.97       57.26 (29.29)     1:23.87 (26.61)     1:48.53 (24.66)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:52.00    1:51.36         24  
     1) Bravo, David D 13               2) Mukudai, Takuto Z 13           
     3) Lafata, Spencer F 13            4) Lazaroni, Charles W 14         
                  28.28       59.27 (30.99)     1:25.85 (26.58)     1:51.36 (25.51)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.52    1:51.64         22  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Barboza, Hector E 14           
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  26.36     1:01.62 (35.26)     1:27.19 (25.57)     1:51.64 (24.45)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.39    1:51.86         18  
     1) Borghese, Nicholas 14           2) Callaghan, John 14             
     3) Helbock, Robert 14              4) Cavanaugh, Joe 13              
                  28.20       59.31 (31.11)     1:24.69 (25.38)     1:51.86 (27.17)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:03.91    1:52.03         14  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel T 13           2) Fergus, Jack B 13              
     3) Massand, Dilin 14               4) Hamberg, Miles N 13            
                  29.03     1:00.39 (31.36)     1:27.47 (27.08)     1:52.03 (24.56)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:58.88   x1:52.08        
     1) Wendland, Brian A 14            2) Chen, Geoffrey 13              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin 13          4) Spinella, Conor S 14           
                  28.56     1:01.75 (33.19)     1:28.35 (26.60)     1:52.08 (23.73)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:53.09    1:52.19         12  
     1) Lane, Wiley W 13                2) Valyuk, Denis 14               
     3) Clarke, Jake D 14               4) Watler, Jaleel C 14            
                  29.69     1:01.31 (31.62)     1:27.25 (25.94)     1:52.19 (24.94)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.43    1:52.69         10  
     1) Pompay, John A 14               2) Crafa, John M 14               
     3) Connors, Brian G 13             4) Massa, Alex W 14               
                  28.84     1:01.64 (32.80)     1:28.89 (27.25)     1:52.69 (23.80)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:01.22    1:53.26          8  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 13            2) Rabasco, Christopher M 13      
     3) Snyder, Andrew W 14             4) Rabadi, Nicholas 13            
                  28.26     1:02.60 (34.34)     1:28.83 (26.23)     1:53.26 (24.43)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:13.95    2:05.42          6  
     1) Bulik, Michael 13               2) Hoey, Aidan 14                 
     3) Hollander, Jacob R 14           4) Hoey, Shane 14                 
                  30.71     1:07.00 (36.29)     1:36.12 (29.12)     2:05.42 (29.30)
 16 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:19.11    2:06.07          4  
     1) Papes, Danny 14                 2) Ford, Elliot 14                
     3) Metcalf, Max 13                 4) May, Damon 13                  
                  27.65     1:04.87 (37.22)     1:34.87 (30.00)     2:06.07 (31.20)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:45.49   2/13/2000 Badger Swim Club                           
    Metro AG: $ 3:42.24   2/24/2011 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         D. Kennon, C. Aventuro, E. Wang, R. Mukudai       
                3:36.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                3:46.99  SECT Speedo Series North
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:53.46    3:39.93$SECT    40  
     1) Kilduff, John J 14              2) Andjelic, Nikola 14            
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 14               4) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 14     
                  26.41       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.64 (27.94)   1:57.08 (1:01.38)
        2:21.78 (24.70)     2:50.09 (53.01)     3:13.33 (23.24)     3:39.93 (49.84)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.82    3:45.57 SECT    34  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 13            2) Grant, Lenny 14                
     3) Towers, Zachary D 14            4) Huang, Alec H 14               
                  27.63       57.16 (57.16)     1:26.69 (29.53)   2:01.34 (1:04.18)
        2:25.46 (24.12)     2:53.64 (52.30)     3:18.42 (24.78)     3:45.57 (51.93)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:55.50    3:51.34         32  
     1) Mo, Joe 13                      2) Stewart, David C 14            
     3) Egan, Liam R 14                 4) Bravo, David D 13              
                  28.47       59.40 (59.40)     1:28.26 (28.86)   2:00.89 (1:01.49)
        2:26.84 (25.95)     2:58.22 (57.33)     3:23.73 (25.51)     3:51.34 (53.12)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:50.02    3:52.00         30  
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 14           2) Lin, Justin 14                 
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 14      4) Zuppone, Michael L 13          
                  28.79       59.86 (59.86)     1:29.11 (29.25)   2:02.32 (1:02.46)
        2:28.58 (26.26)     2:59.37 (57.05)     3:24.55 (25.18)     3:52.00 (52.63)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:03.14    3:56.74         28  
     1) Beil, Conor M 13                2) Truter, Dranoel K 13           
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 13                4) VanManen, Dylan 14             
                  30.06   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:32.13 (30.41)   2:07.52 (1:05.80)
        2:33.83 (26.31)     3:03.99 (56.47)     3:29.37 (25.38)     3:56.74 (52.75)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:56.77    3:57.35         26  
     1) Willard, Max 14                 2) Mejia, David 14                
     3) McCarthy, Michael 13            4) Woods, Brendan 13              
                  29.07       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.97 (29.65)   2:04.03 (1:04.71)
        2:31.29 (27.26)     3:03.07 (59.04)     3:28.84 (25.77)     3:57.35 (54.28)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:58.58    3:57.96         24  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Zezula, Mateusz 14             
     3) Barboza, Hector E 14            4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  27.37       56.82 (56.82)     1:26.76 (29.94)   2:00.71 (1:03.89)
        2:28.87 (28.16)   3:02.46 (1:01.75)     3:28.90 (26.44)     3:57.96 (55.50)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:11.29   x4:02.62        
     1) Wendland, Brian A 14            2) Brown, Ryan A 14               
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin 13          4) Spinella, Conor S 14           
                  29.27   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:32.80 (32.08)   2:09.30 (1:08.58)
        2:36.55 (27.25)     3:09.00 (59.70)     3:34.51 (25.51)     4:02.62 (53.62)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:13.46    4:08.83         22  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 13            2) Rabasco, Christopher M 13      
     3) Snyder, Andrew W 14             4) Rabadi, Nicholas 13            
                  29.49   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:35.45 (34.46)   2:15.64 (1:14.65)
        2:42.38 (26.74)     3:13.50 (57.86)     3:39.71 (26.21)     4:08.83 (55.33)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:17.03    4:10.39         18  
     1) Borghese, Nicholas 14           2) Callaghan, John 14             
     3) Helbock, Robert 14              4) Cavanaugh, Joe 13              
                  30.05   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:34.15 (31.86)   2:10.26 (1:07.97)
        2:37.65 (27.39)   3:10.58 (1:00.32)     3:38.55 (27.97)     4:10.39 (59.81)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:11.09    4:10.79         14  
     1) Lane, Wiley W 13                2) Valyuk, Denis 14               
     3) Clarke, Jake D 14               4) Watler, Jaleel C 14            
                  30.47   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:36.22 (31.96)   2:14.23 (1:09.97)
        2:41.15 (26.92)   3:15.33 (1:01.10)     3:41.50 (26.17)     4:10.79 (55.46)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:09.69    4:10.97         12  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel T 13           2) Fergus, Jack B 13              
     3) Massand, Dilin 14               4) Hamberg, Miles N 13            
                  30.27   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.90 (33.27)   2:14.49 (1:11.86)
        2:42.48 (27.99)   3:14.50 (1:00.01)     3:40.82 (26.32)     4:10.97 (56.47)
 13 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:28.62    4:31.46         10  
     1) Uppal, Gaurav 13                2) Macaluso, James T 14           
     3) Wong, Aaron 14                  4) White, Jahari 13               
                  32.94   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:44.79 (35.19)   2:26.25 (1:16.65)
        2:57.24 (30.99)   3:33.40 (1:07.15)     4:00.45 (27.05)     4:31.46 (58.06)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:29.06    4:33.84          8  
     1) Bulik, Michael 13               2) Hoey, Aidan 14                 
     3) Hollander, Jacob R 14           4) Hoey, Shane 14                 
                  32.28   1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:44.69 (36.99)   2:27.75 (1:20.05)
        2:57.38 (29.63)   3:31.93 (1:04.18)     4:01.44 (29.51)   4:33.84 (1:01.91)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:30.12         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Papes, Danny 14                 2) Metcalf, Max 13                
     3) May, Damon 13                   4) Kelly, Michael 14              
                  30.41   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:37.73 (35.49)   2:16.46 (1:14.22)
        2:52.74 (36.28)   3:35.14 (1:18.68)     4:04.78 (29.64)        DQ (1:03.86)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:14.00        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
     1)                                 2) Mukudai, Takuto Z 13           
     3) Lafata, Spencer F 13            4) Lazaroni, Charles W 14         
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 21.32    1/1/1999 Steve Sheedy/Mark Hill                       
    Metro AG: $ 20.12   3/12/2011 Griffin T. Schumacher at AGUA, AGUA-MR       
                21.69  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                22.19  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                22.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                23.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    17 NYCC-MR                21.70      21.32*NCSA    20  
  2 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR                22.34      21.48 NCSA    17  
  3 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR                 22.52      21.51 NCSA    16  
  4 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                22.06      21.52 NCSA    15  
  5 Mazur, Zachary M    17 WISC-MR                21.91      21.62 NCSA    14  
  6 Jiang, David        16 NCAC-MR                21.86      21.65 NCSA    13  
  7 Rodriguez, Michael  16 Dolphins-MR            22.63      21.85 NC-B    12  
  8 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                22.34      21.88 NC-B    11  
  9 Crumm, James R      16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.80      21.94 NC-B     9  
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR                23.32      21.95 NC-B     7  
 11 Mukudai, Reo        15 Badger-MR              22.58      22.02 NC-B     6  
 12 Conaton, Michael J  17 Badger-MR              22.98      22.24 SECT     5  
 13 Deans-Brandt, Coll  15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.48      22.28 SECT     4  
 14 McDonnell, Richard  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.73      22.37 SECT     3  
 15 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                22.62      22.53 JO       2  
 16 Bucero, Nikolas J   16 NCAC-MR                22.78      22.57 JO       1  
 17 Llewellyn, Richard  16 CSC-MR                 23.12      22.60 JO     
 18 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR           23.69      22.62 JO     
 19 Doherty, Kyle J     15 GAEL-MR                23.20      22.64 JO     
 19 Cato, Camren A      15 NFS-MR                 23.08      22.64 JO     
 21 Brown, Nate M       15 LIAC-MR                23.77      22.65 JO     
 22 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.22      22.71 JO     
 23 Zuo, Vance          17 LIAC-MR                23.43      22.74 JO     
 24 Martinico, Michael  16 HAA-MR                 22.75      22.80 JO     
 25 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR          22.91      22.81 JO     
 25 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR            23.03      22.81 JO     
 27 Russell, Douglas L  15 CSC-MR                 23.75      22.86 JO     
 28 Wilson, Andrew J    15 BBSC-MR                23.13      22.89 JO     
 29 Choi, Hajin         16 LIAC-MR                23.55      22.91 JO     
 30 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                23.39      22.92 JO     
 31 Bachar, Amit        16 UNCON-MR               23.60      23.00 JO     
 32 Charleston, Jared   16 COND-MR                23.49      23.05 JO     
 33 Kim, Sean Y         16 UNLGA-MR               23.14      23.12 JO     
 34 Kurzum, Elie        15 WSSC-MR                23.24      23.18 JO     
 35 Mattei, Vincent P   16 Farmingdale-MR         23.42      23.19 JO     
 36 Koster, Christophe  16 SMC-MR                 23.58      23.20 JO     
 37 Boldrin, Evan M     15 VAC-MR                 23.34      23.25 JO     
 38 Tutone, Chris L     16 Sachem-MR              23.79      23.27 JO     
 39 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.16      23.28 JO     
 40 Mignano, Dominick   16 CSC-MR                 22.71      23.35 JO     
 41 Burns, Dylan P      17 CSD-MR                 22.66      23.40 JO     
 41 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.15      23.40 JO     
 43 May, Travis         15 SMC-MR                 23.74      23.41 JO     
 44 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR      23.68      23.48 JO     
 45 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                23.74      23.50 JO     
 46 Khanas, Yaroslav    15 LIAC-MR                23.70      23.54 JO     
 47 Drury, Kevin C      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.71      23.55 JO     
 48 Markert, Gregory    16 SMC-MR                 23.56      23.64 JO     
 49 Zhang, Aron         15 GATE-MR                23.33      23.67 JO     
 50 Carey, Craig        17 LBA-MR                 23.73      23.72 JO     
 51 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR           23.73      23.80        
 52 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                23.40      23.81        
 53 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR                23.73      23.89        
 54 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.38      24.50        
 -- Alers, Louis        16 MAD-MR                 23.53         DQ        
      69 No Show Penalty Event
 -- Hamzic, Omar        15 RI Marlins-MR          23.31         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Bischoff, Kent a    18 LIAC-MR                23.67        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    17 CSC-MR                 23.44         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 46.76   3/27/2009 David X Gleason, NYCC -MR                    
    Metro AG: $ 44.32   3/16/2010 Jack Wagner at 2010 NCSA, LIAC-MR            
                47.09  NCSA NCSA JuniorNationals
                48.09  NC-B NCSA Bonus Standards
                48.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    17 NYCC-MR                46.92      45.82*NCSA    20  
                  22.14       45.82 (23.68)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR                 48.12      46.22*NCSA    17  
                  22.14       46.22 (24.08)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR                50.81      47.79 NC-B    16  
                  22.78       47.79 (25.01)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Richard  16 CSC-MR                 49.43      48.33 SECT    15  
                  23.21       48.33 (25.12)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Michael  16 Dolphins-MR            50.45      48.83 JO      14  
                  23.22       48.83 (25.61)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR                49.14      48.85 JO      13  
                  23.60       48.85 (25.25)                                        
  7 Theophilidis, Gera  16 BBSC-MR                49.39      49.22 JO      12  
                  23.27       49.22 (25.95)                                        
  8 Jiang, David        16 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.51 JO      11  
                  22.96       49.51 (26.55)                                        
  9 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR          48.93      49.78 JO       9  
                  23.71       49.78 (26.07)                                        
 10 Blank, Travis C     15 NDAC-MR                50.58      49.81 JO       7  
                  23.55       49.81 (26.26)                                        
 11 Conaton, Michael J  17 Badger-MR              49.61      49.91 JO       6  
                  23.42       49.91 (26.49)                                        
 12 Koenigsberger, Ste  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      50.10 JO       5  
                  23.71       50.10 (26.39)                                        
 13 Tonna, John H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      50.11 JO       4  
                  24.11       50.11 (26.00)                                        
 14 Mazur, Zachary M    17 WISC-MR                48.46      50.14 JO       3  
                  23.66       50.14 (26.48)                                        
 15 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.51      50.21 JO       2  
                  23.74       50.21 (26.47)                                        
 16 Munoz, Daniel       18 NY Sharks-MR           51.59      50.23 JO       1  
                  23.96       50.23 (26.27)                                        
 17 Cheng, Noah         17 Twisters-MR            50.59      50.26 JO     
                  24.14       50.26 (26.12)                                        
 17 Deans-Brandt, Coll  15 Aqua Gems-MR           50.99      50.26 JO     
                  23.69       50.26 (26.57)                                        
 19 Pinzon, Tyler       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.14      50.36 JO     
                  23.95       50.36 (26.41)                                        
 20 Martinico, Michael  16 HAA-MR                 50.66      50.43 JO     
                  23.84       50.43 (26.59)                                        
 21 Russell, Douglas L  15 CSC-MR                 51.98      50.63 JO     
                  24.03       50.63 (26.60)                                        
 22 Koster, Christophe  16 SMC-MR                 50.76      50.79 JO     
                  24.45       50.79 (26.34)                                        
 23 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NY Sharks-MR           50.85      50.81 JO     
                  24.22       50.81 (26.59)                                        
 24 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR                51.84      50.94 JO     
                  24.48       50.94 (26.46)                                        
 25 Mignano, Dominick   16 CSC-MR                 50.82      51.06 JO     
                  23.54       51.06 (27.52)                                        
 26 Bachar, Amit        16 UNCON-MR               51.38      51.30 JO     
                  24.41       51.30 (26.89)                                        
 27 Cato, Camren A      15 NFS-MR                 51.01      51.34 JO     
                  23.80       51.34 (27.54)                                        
 28 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR                49.26      51.37 JO     
                  24.34       51.37 (27.03)                                        
 29 O'Gorman, Jack D    18 CSD-MR                 51.00      51.43 JO     
                  24.72       51.43 (26.71)                                        
 30 Decker, Phi