Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/17/2012 07:31 AM
         2012 MR HYDRO Winter Invitational - 12/15/2012 to 12/16/2012          
           APEX AQUATIC CENTER at LEHMAN COLLEGE, Sanction #: 121210           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                26.66      26.66        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.93      28.43        
  3 Simmons, Hannah H         12 2012-MR                29.12      28.80        
  4 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlet-NJ             29.52      28.94        
  5 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                31.51      29.96        
  6 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             34.66      29.98        
  7 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                28.00      30.12        
  8 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 40.00      30.17        
  9 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.11      30.20        
 10 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR            30.86      30.43        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                30.19      30.48        
 12 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                30.33      30.63        
 13 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 30.94      30.65        
 13 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                31.33      30.65        
 13 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlet-NJ             35.00      30.65        
 16 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlet-NJ             31.44      30.70        
 17 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             34.12      30.89        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 32.00      30.89        
 17 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlet-NJ             35.61      30.89        
 20 Waller, Brooke S          11 LBA-MR                 30.50      30.91        
 21 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                31.56      31.05        
 22 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 32.57      31.59        
 23 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      31.61        
 24 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                30.25      31.65        
 25 Ritziu, Andrea            12 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      31.82        
 26 Victor, Shoshanna R       11 2012-MR                33.00      32.16        
 27 Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR            33.01      32.29        
 28 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ             39.00      32.35        
 29 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                32.85      32.36        
 30 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                32.03      32.39        
 31 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR                35.13      32.47        
 32 Warner, Breanna           11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.50        
 33 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa V   12 KB Makos-MR            32.66      32.59        
 34 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      32.70        
 35 Victory, Maggie           11 2012-MR                34.00      32.72        
 36 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 32.38      32.73        
 37 Crespo, Andee M           12 KB Makos-MR            32.82      32.98        
 38 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                31.87      32.99        
 39 Rodriguez, Patricia A     12 KB Makos-MR            33.02      33.06        
 40 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.46      33.24        
 41 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.26      33.26        
 42 Devaney, Kate E           12 COND-MR                33.00      33.30        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR                 33.37      33.38        
 44 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             39.37      33.45        
 45 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              34.90      33.63        
 46 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlet-NJ             37.13      33.78        
 47 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             36.94      33.85        
 48 Devaney, Lily K           10 COND-MR                34.00      34.07        
 49 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      34.35        
 50 Planken, Nicole           11 LBA-MR                 35.90      34.41        
 51 Kelly, Christi M          11 COND-MR                36.58      34.64        
 52 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR            35.06      34.66        
 52 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                35.04      34.66        
 54 McGuire, Helen R          11 LBA-MR                 36.64      34.69        
 55 Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ             38.11      34.73        
 56 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.92      34.79        
 57 Silver, Samantha M        12 COND-MR                43.98      34.83        
 58 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR                35.74      34.92        
 59 Martin, Taylor N          12 KB Makos-MR            37.37      35.15        
 60 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.99      35.26        
 61 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 35.98      35.33        
 62 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                35.09      35.41        
 63 Park, Jessica S            8 UN-NJ-NJ               38.11      35.44        
 64 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             35.46      35.50        
 65 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      35.51        
 66 Low, Kaylee P              9 LBA-MR                 38.89      35.97        
 67 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR            35.73      35.98        
 68 Alexay, Ariana             9 UN-NJ-NJ               40.00      36.06        
 69 Maslov, Francesca         11 CFB-MR                 39.68      36.73        
 70 Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.34      36.76        
 71 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlet-NJ             37.00      36.88        
 72 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR            35.25      36.98        
 73 Liranzo, Natalia Y         9 RedTails-MR            38.67      37.37        
 74 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR            38.09      37.41        
 75 Gratale, Bella S          11 UN-NJ-NJ               43.09      37.49        
 76 Altruda, Ashley E          9 RI Marlins-MR          47.81      37.66        
 77 Becan, Ashley             11 Scarlet-NJ             45.09      37.76        
 78 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.67      37.86        
 79 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR          34.00      37.94        
 80 Alston, Taj I             12 RedTails-MR            36.96      38.19        
 81 Schweitzer, Claire H      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.53      38.34        
 82 Moore, Carolyn            11 LBA-MR                 50.00      38.36        
 83 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      38.41        
 84 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR                35.00      38.65        
 85 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR                39.10      38.71        
 86 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR            39.09      38.76        
 87 Krasinska, Weronika       12 BASC-MR                40.00      38.77        
 88 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR            38.09      38.96        
 89 Gilroy, Kaleigh           12 LBA-MR                 38.44      38.97        
 90 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR                 45.63      39.16        
 91 McGuire, Mary C            9 LBA-MR                 41.03      39.27        
 92 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR          37.00      39.62        
 93 Pineda, Ryleigh E          9 KB Makos-MR            39.40      39.74        
 94 Stylianou, Helena         11 BASC-MR                41.12      39.77        
 95 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR            48.09      39.94        
 96 Victory, Katie R           9 2012-MR                35.93      39.96        
 97 Infantino, Ava             9 COND-MR                39.26      39.97        
 98 Quinlan, Erin E            9 LBA-MR                 38.72      40.25        
 99 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR            40.13      40.28        
100 Devaney, Sinead M          7 COND-MR                34.00      40.33        
101 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 41.03      40.90        
102 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.92      41.28        
102 Macalintal, Madison G      8 Scarlet-NJ             51.51      41.28        
104 Worthy, Silvia V          11 KB Makos-MR            42.53      41.29        
105 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      41.62        
106 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             42.09      41.71        
107 Gambino, Maria            10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      41.88        
108 Hoey, Onagh S              8 LBA-MR                 40.01      42.08        
109 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.17        
110 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR            41.31      42.31        
111 Chan, Alina M             10 KB Makos-MR            40.58      42.44        
112 Portoviejo, Nicole N      10 RedTails-MR            41.21      42.56        
113 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR               1:01.42      42.59        
114 Caramagna, Julia           8 Scarlet-NJ             47.75      42.79        
115 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR                 41.16      42.86        
116 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR            41.16      42.96        
117 Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.01        
118 Weiser, Madeline L        11 CFB-MR                 43.65      43.11        
119 Marin, Briana O            9 KB Makos-MR            44.72      43.13        
120 Pineda, Aislynn L          7 KB Makos-MR            41.82      43.28        
121 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR                 45.19      43.66        
122 Sharpe, Ashley B           9 KB Makos-MR            46.36      43.82        
123 Devaney, Aine O            8 COND-MR                35.00      43.99        
124 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.65      44.17        
125 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR                 44.28      44.19        
126 Wachtel, Emma R            9 CFB-MR                 46.98      44.43        
127 Katz, Arden               10 CFB-MR                 43.65      44.44        
128 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 44.26      44.46        
129 Cambareri, Marcella M      9 CFB-MR                 44.85      44.96        
130 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR            46.07      45.50        
131 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR                55.00      46.08        
132 Sun, Liu X                10 RedTails-MR            45.09      46.14        
133 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR            46.93      46.90        
134 Sonnenburg, Ella B         7 CFB-MR               1:02.69      47.34        
135 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                45.77      47.81        
136 Harkins, Emily M           7 LBA-MR                 45.00      48.34        
137 Habtu, Naomi A            10 RedTails-MR            51.20      48.83        
138 Wasserman, Rebecca         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.45        
139 Catanzaro, Mia D           8 Scarlet-NJ             55.10      50.46        
140 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR               NT      51.98        
141 Yoo, Katie C               8 Scarlet-NJ             52.52      52.73        
142 Luttkus, Luella M          8 CFB-MR               1:05.65      54.00        
143 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR            53.57      54.10        
144 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR            54.02      58.47        
145 Kirshenbaum, Emily M       9 CFB-MR               1:09.78      58.82        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                58.30      56.84        
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.48        
                  29.84     1:01.48 (31.64)                                        
  3 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.59    1:02.99        
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:05.19    1:04.04        
                  30.80     1:04.04 (33.24)                                        
  5 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:04.90    1:05.00        
                  30.61     1:05.00 (34.39)                                        
  6 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR              1:05.40    1:05.50        
                  31.60     1:05.50 (33.90)                                        
  7 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.70        
                  31.12     1:05.70 (34.58)                                        
  8 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.98    1:05.95        
                  31.07     1:05.95 (34.88)                                        
  9 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:06.17        
                  31.91     1:06.17 (34.26)                                        
 10 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.69    1:06.20        
                  31.14     1:06.20 (35.06)                                        
 11 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.67    1:06.29        
                  31.56     1:06.29 (34.73)                                        
 12 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:06.90        
                  32.54     1:06.90 (34.36)                                        
 13 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:09.36    1:07.52        
                  32.69     1:07.52 (34.83)                                        
 14 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             59.37    1:07.57        
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)                                        
 15 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.34    1:07.60        
                  32.56     1:07.60 (35.04)                                        
 16 Waller, Brooke S          11 LBA-MR               1:07.71    1:07.73        
                  32.34     1:07.73 (35.39)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:06.50    1:07.88        
                  31.99     1:07.88 (35.89)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:08.42        
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)                                        
 19 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:11.33    1:08.66        
                  32.22     1:08.66 (36.44)                                        
 20 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.76    1:08.80        
                  33.27     1:08.80 (35.53)                                        
 21 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.58    1:08.86        
                  33.06     1:08.86 (35.80)                                        
 22 Johnson, Carmen C         12 KB Makos-MR          1:12.93    1:08.91        
                  33.31     1:08.91 (35.60)                                        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:09.07        
                  32.98     1:09.07 (36.09)                                        
 24 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.17    1:09.52        
                  33.55     1:09.52 (35.97)                                        
 25 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:09.63        
                  32.93     1:09.63 (36.70)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:11.51    1:09.95        
                  33.91     1:09.95 (36.04)                                        
 27 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:10.13        
                  33.78     1:10.13 (36.35)                                        
 28 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:08.81    1:10.34        
                  33.61     1:10.34 (36.73)                                        
 29 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:11.43    1:10.37        
                  33.73     1:10.37 (36.64)                                        
 30 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR          1:13.73    1:11.16        
                  34.06     1:11.16 (37.10)                                        
 31 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.59    1:11.42        
                  33.72     1:11.42 (37.70)                                        
 32 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.71        
                  34.30     1:11.71 (37.41)                                        
 33 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.06    1:11.74        
                  33.86     1:11.74 (37.88)                                        
 34 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:11.08    1:11.83        
                  35.21     1:11.83 (36.62)                                        
 35 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:12.01        
                  33.65     1:12.01 (38.36)                                        
 36 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:18.22    1:12.84        
                  33.87     1:12.84 (38.97)                                        
 37 Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR          1:17.83    1:13.27        
                  33.67     1:13.27 (39.60)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Patricia A     12 KB Makos-MR          1:13.24    1:13.28        
                  34.65     1:13.28 (38.63)                                        
 39 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:13.39        
                  33.79     1:13.39 (39.60)                                        
 40 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.30    1:13.62        
                  34.27     1:13.62 (39.35)                                        
 41 Warner, Breanna           11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.67        
                  34.74     1:13.67 (38.93)                                        
 42 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.46    1:13.73        
                  34.82     1:13.73 (38.91)                                        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:13.75        
                  35.76     1:13.75 (37.99)                                        
 44 Victory, Maggie           11 2012-MR              1:15.00    1:13.76        
                  34.91     1:13.76 (38.85)                                        
 45 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa V   12 KB Makos-MR          1:18.03    1:13.96        
                  34.00     1:13.96 (39.96)                                        
 46 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.00    1:14.08        
                  34.76     1:14.08 (39.32)                                        
 47 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR              1:11.66    1:14.36        
                  35.26     1:14.36 (39.10)                                        
 48 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.20    1:14.65        
                  35.48     1:14.65 (39.17)                                        
 49 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.42    1:15.25        
                  35.87     1:15.25 (39.38)                                        
 50 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR          1:20.97    1:15.30        
                  35.27     1:15.30 (40.03)                                        
 51 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.89    1:15.82        
                  36.70     1:15.82 (39.12)                                        
 52 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.27    1:16.05        
                  36.05     1:16.05 (40.00)                                        
 53 Siegel, Carly A           12 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:16.19        
                  36.71     1:16.19 (39.48)                                        
 54 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.76    1:16.32        
                  37.45     1:16.32 (38.87)                                        
 55 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.51    1:16.96        
                  36.27     1:16.96 (40.69)                                        
 56 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:20.09    1:17.09        
                  36.28     1:17.09 (40.81)                                        
 57 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.53    1:17.30        
                  37.10     1:17.30 (40.20)                                        
 58 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.26    1:17.69        
                  35.53     1:17.69 (42.16)                                        
 59 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR              1:23.09    1:17.92        
                  36.48     1:17.92 (41.44)                                        
 60 Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.37        
                  35.82     1:18.37 (42.55)                                        
 61 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:20.60    1:19.30        
                  36.92     1:19.30 (42.38)                                        
 62 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:19.67        
                  38.09     1:19.67 (41.58)                                        
 63 Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.39    1:19.84        
                  38.63     1:19.84 (41.21)                                        
 64 Pardo, Shamira L          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:20.55        
                  37.19     1:20.55 (43.36)                                        
 65 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.42    1:20.59        
 66 Alexay, Ariana             9 UN-NJ-NJ             1:30.00    1:20.69        
                  37.24     1:20.69 (43.45)                                        
 67 Kelly, Christi M          11 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:20.74        
                  38.25     1:20.74 (42.49)                                        
 68 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:21.12        
                  37.35     1:21.12 (43.77)                                        
 69 Park, Jessica S            8 UN-NJ-NJ             1:33.67    1:21.37        
                  38.62     1:21.37 (42.75)                                        
 70 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.55    1:21.86        
                  39.35     1:21.86 (42.51)                                        
 70 Wu, Kelly L               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.92    1:21.86        
                  38.66     1:21.86 (43.20)                                        
 72 Gratale, Bella S          11 UN-NJ-NJ             1:40.10    1:22.40        
                  39.85     1:22.40 (42.55)                                        
 73 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.79    1:22.80        
                  38.92     1:22.80 (43.88)                                        
 74 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR              1:25.87    1:23.08        
                  37.09     1:23.08 (45.99)                                        
 75 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR          1:23.61    1:23.13        
                  39.56     1:23.13 (43.57)                                        
 76 Becan, Ashley             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:23.28        
                  39.71     1:23.28 (43.57)                                        
 77 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:23.37        
                  39.53     1:23.37 (43.84)                                        
 78 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR               1:23.60    1:23.38        
                  37.61     1:23.38 (45.77)                                        
 79 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR              1:26.32    1:23.44        
                  40.79     1:23.44 (42.65)                                        
 80 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:23.91        
                  39.13     1:23.91 (44.78)                                        
 81 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.83    1:24.02        
                  40.01     1:24.02 (44.01)                                        
 82 Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.54    1:24.21        
                  37.81     1:24.21 (46.40)                                        
 83 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.01    1:25.03        
                  39.83     1:25.03 (45.20)                                        
 84 Carpenter, Paige          11 LBA-MR               1:25.30    1:25.29        
                  40.68     1:25.29 (44.61)                                        
 85 Capaldi, Emma B           11 2012-MR              1:24.31    1:25.51        
                  38.94     1:25.51 (46.57)                                        
 86 Victory, Katie R           9 2012-MR              1:39.49    1:25.63        
                  41.16     1:25.63 (44.47)                                        
 87 Macalintal, Madison G      8 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.58    1:25.70        
                  41.58     1:25.70 (44.12)                                        
 88 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:25.82        
                  36.83     1:25.82 (48.99)                                        
 89 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.41        
                  40.88     1:26.41 (45.53)                                        
 90 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:27.89        
                  39.98     1:27.89 (47.91)                                        
 91 Liranzo, Natalia Y         9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:28.21        
                  39.06     1:28.21 (49.15)                                        
 92 Caichen, Alicia Y          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:28.96        
                  42.55     1:28.96 (46.41)                                        
 93 Maslov, Francesca         11 CFB-MR               1:41.89    1:29.29        
 94 Alston, Taj I             12 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:29.59        
                  40.84     1:29.59 (48.75)                                        
 95 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:30.59        
                  41.31     1:30.59 (49.28)                                        
 96 Quinlan, Erin E            9 LBA-MR               1:29.64    1:30.70        
                  42.23     1:30.70 (48.47)                                        
 97 van Dyke, Sarah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.54    1:30.75        
                  41.95     1:30.75 (48.80)                                        
 98 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:32.14        
                  41.72     1:32.14 (50.42)                                        
 99 Christian, Diamond D      12 KB Makos-MR          1:34.00    1:32.69        
                  41.37     1:32.69 (51.32)                                        
100 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:32.85        
                  43.00     1:32.85 (49.85)                                        
101 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:33.73        
                  41.10     1:33.73 (52.63)                                        
102 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR          1:37.78    1:33.84        
                  44.57     1:33.84 (49.27)                                        
103 Gambino, Maria            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:34.54        
                  43.80     1:34.54 (50.74)                                        
104 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:35.14        
                  41.47     1:35.14 (53.67)                                        
105 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR          1:47.46    1:35.29        
                  43.95     1:35.29 (51.34)                                        
106 Finkel, Sophie I          11 CFB-MR               1:32.12    1:35.40        
                  42.72     1:35.40 (52.68)                                        
107 Caramagna, Julia           8 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.20    1:35.45        
                  45.41     1:35.45 (50.04)                                        
108 Loginova, Sasha            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.59    1:35.64        
                  42.87     1:35.64 (52.77)                                        
109 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:36.72        
                  43.77     1:36.72 (52.95)                                        
110 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.17    1:36.85        
                  43.31     1:36.85 (53.54)                                        
111 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.04        
                  46.19     1:37.04 (50.85)                                        
112 Pineda, Aislynn L          7 KB Makos-MR          1:53.03    1:37.16        
                  44.50     1:37.16 (52.66)                                        
113 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:38.01        
                  44.10     1:38.01 (53.91)                                        
114 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR               1:39.70    1:38.96        
115 Worthy, Silvia V          11 KB Makos-MR          1:36.00    1:39.11        
                  44.14     1:39.11 (54.97)                                        
116 Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.19        
                  45.66     1:39.19 (53.53)                                        
117 Katz, Arden               10 CFB-MR               1:44.36    1:39.50        
118 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:30.91    1:39.89        
                  47.77     1:39.89 (52.12)                                        
119 Portoviejo, Nicole N      10 RedTails-MR          1:40.43    1:41.44        
                  47.13     1:41.44 (54.31)                                        
120 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:42.68        
                  46.17     1:42.68 (56.51)                                        
121 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.07    1:42.87        
                  46.64     1:42.87 (56.23)                                        
122 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR          2:00.66    1:42.97        
                  49.72     1:42.97 (53.25)                                        
123 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:43.52        
                  44.97     1:43.52 (58.55)                                        
124 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:37.51    1:44.15        
                  48.21     1:44.15 (55.94)                                        
125 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:44.80        
                  48.26     1:44.80 (56.54)                                        
126 Pontarelli, Charlotte I   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.49    1:45.14        
                  48.39     1:45.14 (56.75)                                        
127 Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.71    1:45.24        
                  50.67     1:45.24 (54.57)                                        
128 Yusupov, Madlen           11 Aquaflames-MR        2:03.56    1:45.57        
                  49.48     1:45.57 (56.09)                                        
129 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR          2:28.10    1:46.04        
                  47.16     1:46.04 (58.88)                                        
130 Sharpe, Ashley B           9 KB Makos-MR          1:34.00    1:46.19        
                  48.19     1:46.19 (58.00)                                        
131 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:49.83        
                  51.88     1:49.83 (57.95)                                        
132 Altholz, Rebecca          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.04        
133 Yakubov, Sophia            7 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:52.62        
                  51.99   1:52.62 (1:00.63)                                        
134 Kokomani, Geraldina       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:54.35        
                  53.26   1:54.35 (1:01.09)                                        
135 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.49        
                  51.50   1:56.49 (1:04.99)                                        
136 Tamayev, Leah              7 Aquaflames-MR        2:16.44    1:58.69        
                  50.88   1:58.69 (1:07.81)                                        
137 Fourie, Trinity C          7 COND-MR              2:12.47    2:03.39        
                  54.51   2:03.39 (1:08.88)                                        
138 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:08.43        
                  55.96   2:08.43 (1:12.47)                                        
139 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:08.50        
                  58.07   2:08.50 (1:10.43)                                        
140 Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR          2:53.15    2:09.68        
                  57.79   2:09.68 (1:11.89)                                        
141 Kamp, Kacey A              8 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.25    2:17.92        
142 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:24.59        
                1:05.56   2:24.59 (1:19.03)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.00    2:19.40        
                  32.31     1:09.14 (36.83)     1:45.07 (35.93)     2:19.40 (34.33)
  2 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:25.03        
                  31.97     1:08.57 (36.60)     1:46.90 (38.33)     2:25.03 (38.13)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              2:28.05    2:26.30        
                  33.45     1:10.91 (37.46)     1:48.89 (37.98)     2:26.30 (37.41)
  4 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.39    2:26.41        
                  31.95     1:09.54 (37.59)     1:48.13 (38.59)     2:26.41 (38.28)
  5 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:28.44        
                  33.81     1:12.71 (38.90)     1:51.52 (38.81)     2:28.44 (36.92)
  6 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              2:26.71    2:29.27        
                  33.87     1:11.44 (37.57)     1:50.14 (38.70)     2:29.27 (39.13)
  7 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              2:28.03    2:29.31        
                  34.56     1:12.45 (37.89)     1:51.96 (39.51)     2:29.31 (37.35)
  8 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.47    2:31.10        
                  33.88     1:13.18 (39.30)     1:53.72 (40.54)     2:31.10 (37.38)
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:31.64        
                  35.71     1:15.58 (39.87)     1:55.59 (40.01)     2:31.64 (36.05)
 10 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.73    2:32.93        
                  36.15     1:15.23 (39.08)     1:54.86 (39.63)     2:32.93 (38.07)
 11 Waller, Brooke S          11 LBA-MR               2:34.82    2:33.24        
                  34.23     1:13.41 (39.18)     1:54.65 (41.24)     2:33.24 (38.59)
 12 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:33.78        
                  34.71     1:13.67 (38.96)     1:54.95 (41.28)     2:33.78 (38.83)
 13 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              2:42.69    2:37.10        
                  35.48     1:16.27 (40.79)     1:58.16 (41.89)     2:37.10 (38.94)
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.53        
                  36.19     1:17.61 (41.42)     1:59.47 (41.86)     2:39.53 (40.06)
 15 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.72    2:40.25        
                  37.16     1:19.10 (41.94)     2:01.09 (41.99)     2:40.25 (39.16)
 16 Siegel, Carly A           12 LBA-MR               2:41.07    2:41.68        
                  36.95     1:17.35 (40.40)     2:00.03 (42.68)     2:41.68 (41.65)
 17 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              2:47.70    2:41.71        
                  36.51     1:18.15 (41.64)     2:00.19 (42.04)     2:41.71 (41.52)
 18 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.57    2:43.21        
                  35.89     1:18.00 (42.11)     2:01.88 (43.88)     2:43.21 (41.33)
 19 Victory, Maggie           11 2012-MR              2:56.52    2:43.31        
                  36.67     1:20.12 (43.45)     2:03.90 (43.78)     2:43.31 (39.41)
 20 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.00    2:45.43        
                  37.00     1:20.45 (43.45)     2:05.80 (45.35)     2:45.43 (39.63)
 21 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR          2:49.81    2:48.44        
                  38.66     1:22.19 (43.53)     2:07.02 (44.83)     2:48.44 (41.42)
 22 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.58    2:48.81        
                  37.92     1:20.93 (43.01)     2:05.94 (45.01)     2:48.81 (42.87)
 23 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR          3:00.58    2:50.28        
                  36.94     1:22.51 (45.57)     2:07.80 (45.29)     2:50.28 (42.48)
 24 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              2:52.72    2:51.20        
                  40.52     1:24.58 (44.06)     2:09.18 (44.60)     2:51.20 (42.02)
 25 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              2:49.27    2:52.05        
                  37.29     1:21.08 (43.79)     2:07.38 (46.30)     2:52.05 (44.67)
 26 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.00    2:54.93        
                  38.33     1:24.11 (45.78)     2:11.28 (47.17)     2:54.93 (43.65)
 27 Kelly, Christi M          11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:56.75        
                  39.72     1:25.81 (46.09)   2:56.75 (1:30.94)                    
 28 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR              3:02.36    2:58.47        
                  39.83     1:25.65 (45.82)     2:12.30 (46.65)     2:58.47 (46.17)
 29 Silver, Samantha M        12 COND-MR              3:34.56    3:00.41        
                  41.12     1:27.39 (46.27)     2:14.93 (47.54)     3:00.41 (45.48)
 30 Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.45    3:01.16        
                  37.94     1:24.68 (46.74)     2:13.42 (48.74)     3:01.16 (47.74)
 31 Wu, Kelly L               10 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.74    3:02.26        
                  40.81     1:28.08 (47.27)     2:15.64 (47.56)     3:02.26 (46.62)
 32 Altruda, Ashley E          9 RI Marlins-MR        3:01.10    3:03.27        
                  41.30     1:27.97 (46.67)     2:16.31 (48.34)     3:03.27 (46.96)
 33 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.10        
                  40.67     1:27.98 (47.31)     2:17.42 (49.44)     3:04.10 (46.68)
 34 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:58.80    3:05.21        
                  40.78     1:28.26 (47.48)     2:17.34 (49.08)     3:05.21 (47.87)
 35 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              3:01.24    3:07.30        
                  41.05     1:28.99 (47.94)     2:19.65 (50.66)     3:07.30 (47.65)
 36 Infantino, Ava             9 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:07.49        
                  42.08     1:30.47 (48.39)     2:21.14 (50.67)     3:07.49 (46.35)
 37 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              2:52.00    3:07.62        
                  41.54     1:30.75 (49.21)     2:21.10 (50.35)     3:07.62 (46.52)
 38 Chan, Alina M             10 KB Makos-MR          3:28.56    3:22.78        
                  45.07     1:38.02 (52.95)     2:32.04 (54.02)     3:22.78 (50.74)
 39 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:29.24        
                  46.03     1:39.12 (53.09)     2:34.73 (55.61)     3:29.24 (54.51)
 40 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR          4:00.78    3:36.34        
                  48.26     1:44.76 (56.50)     2:41.58 (56.82)     3:36.34 (54.76)
 41 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR          4:02.07    3:37.04        
                  48.99     1:46.97 (57.98)     2:42.96 (55.99)     3:37.04 (54.08)
 42 Worthy, Silvia V          11 KB Makos-MR          3:58.00    3:48.92        
                  44.96     1:43.14 (58.18)   2:47.48 (1:04.34)   3:48.92 (1:01.44)
 43 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR          4:34.91    3:53.74        
                  49.50   1:50.49 (1:00.99)   2:52.85 (1:02.36)   3:53.74 (1:00.89)
 44 Sharpe, Ashley B           9 KB Makos-MR          3:53.01    4:02.84        
                  51.19                             3:00.48 ( )   4:02.84 (1:02.36)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                29.19      29.22        
  2 Simmons, Hannah H         12 2012-MR                33.84      33.75        
  3 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                33.23      34.53        
  4 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 44.80      34.96        
  5 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlet-NJ             35.47      35.07        
  6 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                33.00      35.34        
  7 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                35.62      35.65        
  8 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlet-NJ             35.27      35.80        
  9 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             39.79      36.16        
 10 Victor, Shoshanna R       11 2012-MR                36.12      36.27        
 11 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             39.22      36.32        
 12 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR          38.34      36.53        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                37.04      36.77        
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                36.83      36.89        
 15 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 40.13      36.92        
 16 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                38.67      37.57        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.60        
 18 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlet-NJ             43.01      37.89        
 19 Johnson, Carmen C         12 KB Makos-MR            38.34      37.92        
 20 Ritziu, Andrea            12 RI Marlins-MR          45.53      37.94        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR            41.69      38.01        
 22 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.41      38.40        
 23 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR                38.41      38.62        
 24 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.66        
 25 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlet-NJ             43.71      39.23        
 26 Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR            39.89      39.29        
 27 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             50.00      39.43        
 28 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             43.93      39.64        
 29 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.25      39.69        
 30 Crespo, Andee M           12 KB Makos-MR            38.33      39.71        
 31 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.67      40.10        
 31 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                44.01      40.10        
 33 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa V   12 KB Makos-MR            40.19      40.22        
 34 Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ             40.76      40.30        
 35 Alexay, Ariana             9 UN-NJ-NJ               50.00      40.47        
 36 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR            40.68      40.59        
 37 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.12      40.70        
 38 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                41.12      41.21        
 38 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                41.08      41.21        
 40 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 44.20      41.31        
 41 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR            42.65      41.40        
 42 Kelly, Christi M          11 COND-MR                45.13      41.44        
 43 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR            55.09      41.69        
 44 McGuire, Helen R          11 LBA-MR                 44.62      41.70        
 45 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR          38.90      41.72        
 46 Warner, Breanna           11 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.80        
 47 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlet-NJ             42.90      41.86        
 48 Devaney, Kate E           12 COND-MR                34.00      42.41        
 49 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.42      42.66        
 50 Low, Kaylee P              9 LBA-MR                 45.80      42.75        
 51 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.46      43.06        
 52 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR          35.10      43.18        
 53 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                45.93      43.25        
 54 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                42.91      43.39        
 55 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             43.14      43.46        
 56 Alston, Taj I             12 RedTails-MR            41.09      43.64        
 57 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             43.18      43.69        
 58 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.76        
 59 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 52.79      44.02        
 60 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      44.25        
 61 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.47      44.27        
 62 Martin, Taylor N          12 KB Makos-MR            44.55      44.30        
 63 Devaney, Lily K           10 COND-MR                35.00      44.88        
 64 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.93        
 65 Pontarelli, Charlotte I   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.02        
 66 Wu, Kelly L               10 Scarlet-NJ             47.85      45.04        
 67 Park, Jessica S            8 UN-NJ-NJ               47.00      45.07        
 68 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR            41.09      45.12        
 69 Macalintal, Madison G      8 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.00      45.18        
 70 Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.48        
 70 Moore, Carolyn            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.48        
 72 Gratale, Bella S          11 UN-NJ-NJ               47.90      45.94        
 73 Schweitzer, Claire H      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.85      45.98        
 74 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR            56.41      46.01        
 75 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR                 52.37      46.02        
 76 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             48.88      46.31        
 77 Maslov, Francesca         11 CFB-MR                 58.42      46.35        
 78 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR                 54.68      46.47        
 79 Quinlan, Erin E            9 LBA-MR                 44.72      46.59        
 80 Altruda, Ashley E          9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      47.08        
 81 Victory, Katie R           9 2012-MR                45.22      47.36        
 82 Becan, Ashley             11 Scarlet-NJ             50.09      47.47        
 83 Sun, Liu X                10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.44        
 84 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR            49.57      48.73        
 85 Marin, Briana O            9 KB Makos-MR            45.47      48.74        
 86 Chan, Alina M             10 KB Makos-MR            45.78      49.08        
 87 Gambino, Maria            10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      49.18        
 88 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.02      49.63        
 89 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR            51.69      49.66        
 90 Wachtel, Emma R            9 CFB-MR                 52.48      49.71        
 91 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR            50.19      49.82        
 92 Portoviejo, Nicole N      10 RedTails-MR            51.16      49.96        
 93 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR            48.09      50.08        
 94 Pineda, Ryleigh E          9 KB Makos-MR            48.17      50.45        
 95 Krasinska, Weronika       12 BASC-MR                50.00      51.27        
 96 McGuire, Mary C            9 LBA-MR               1:07.27      51.41        
 97 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      51.52        
 98 Devaney, Aine O            8 COND-MR                36.00      51.68        
 99 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR            47.09      52.02        
100 Devaney, Sinead M          7 COND-MR                35.00      52.13        
101 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR               1:13.98      52.21        
102 Cambareri, Marcella M      9 CFB-MR               1:05.27      52.55        
103 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.98        
104 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.19        
105 Katz, Arden               10 CFB-MR               1:06.89      53.32        
106 Sharpe, Ashley B           9 KB Makos-MR          1:05.00      53.57        
107 Worthy, Silvia V          11 KB Makos-MR          1:03.06      53.67        
108 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR                 54.88      55.44        
109 Weiser, Madeline L        11 CFB-MR                 59.88      55.67        
110 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR                57.00      56.05        
111 Sonnenburg, Ella B         7 CFB-MR               1:13.99      56.91        
112 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR                 50.00      57.07        
113 Habtu, Naomi A            10 RedTails-MR            55.09      58.53        
114 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR                 55.35      58.59        
115 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              1:04.61      58.94        
116 Stylianou, Helena         11 BASC-MR                54.39      59.31        
117 Harkins, Emily M           7 LBA-MR                 50.00      59.79        
118 Catanzaro, Mia D           8 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.05    1:00.11        
119 Kirshenbaum, Emily M       9 CFB-MR               1:15.78    1:00.92        
120 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:02.46        
121 Yoo, Katie C               8 Scarlet-NJ             58.58    1:02.57        
122 Luttkus, Luella M          8 CFB-MR               1:14.89    1:04.77        
123 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:11.96        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:03.64    1:03.69        
                  30.71     1:03.69 (32.98)                                        
  2 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:09.46    1:12.12        
                  35.47     1:12.12 (36.65)                                        
  3 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.99    1:13.29        
                  35.88     1:13.29 (37.41)                                        
  4 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.66    1:13.65        
                  35.50     1:13.65 (38.15)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:13.58    1:14.87        
                  36.79     1:14.87 (38.08)                                        
  6 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:15.06    1:15.65        
                  36.58     1:15.65 (39.07)                                        
  7 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.56    1:16.73        
                  37.72     1:16.73 (39.01)                                        
  8 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.52    1:16.82        
                  37.35     1:16.82 (39.47)                                        
  9 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:16.84    1:17.36        
                  37.50     1:17.36 (39.86)                                        
 10 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:17.45    1:17.99        
                  38.23     1:17.99 (39.76)                                        
 11 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:17.17    1:18.12        
                  37.51     1:18.12 (40.61)                                        
 12 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.49    1:18.18        
                  38.72     1:18.18 (39.46)                                        
 13 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.35    1:18.20        
                  37.42     1:18.20 (40.78)                                        
 14 Victor, Shoshanna R       11 2012-MR              1:34.00    1:18.55        
                  38.39     1:18.55 (40.16)                                        
 15 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.93    1:18.72        
                  37.94     1:18.72 (40.78)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.07        
                  39.10     1:20.07 (40.97)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:19.28    1:20.32        
                  39.23     1:20.32 (41.09)                                        
 18 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:19.76    1:20.56        
                  38.75     1:20.56 (41.81)                                        
 19 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:21.44    1:21.58        
                  40.67     1:21.58 (40.91)                                        
 20 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.37    1:22.03        
                  40.19     1:22.03 (41.84)                                        
 21 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:22.17        
                  39.72     1:22.17 (42.45)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:22.47        
                  39.69     1:22.47 (42.78)                                        
 23 Johnson, Carmen C         12 KB Makos-MR          1:23.99    1:22.76        
                  39.64     1:22.76 (43.12)                                        
 24 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.86    1:22.96        
                  40.64     1:22.96 (42.32)                                        
 25 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.09    1:23.68        
 26 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.21    1:24.80        
                  41.37     1:24.80 (43.43)                                        
 27 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.40    1:25.90        
                  41.94     1:25.90 (43.96)                                        
 28 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.67    1:26.10        
 29 Siegel, Carly A           12 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:26.60        
                  42.52     1:26.60 (44.08)                                        
 30 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.06    1:27.00        
                  42.06     1:27.00 (44.94)                                        
 31 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:30.89    1:27.16        
                  42.10     1:27.16 (45.06)                                        
 32 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:28.78        
                  40.73     1:28.78 (48.05)                                        
 33 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:30.24    1:31.06        
                  44.38     1:31.06 (46.68)                                        
 34 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:27.17    1:31.81        
                  43.62     1:31.81 (48.19)                                        
 35 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.87    1:32.62        
                  45.32     1:32.62 (47.30)                                        
 36 Kelly, Christi M          11 COND-MR              1:35.93    1:33.25        
                  44.93     1:33.25 (48.32)                                        
 37 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:36.89    1:33.81        
                  46.28     1:33.81 (47.53)                                        
 38 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.27    1:34.32        
                  46.05     1:34.32 (48.27)                                        
 39 Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.45    1:35.18        
                  44.85     1:35.18 (50.33)                                        
 40 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.00    1:35.35        
                  46.95     1:35.35 (48.40)                                        
 41 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              1:32.60    1:35.68        
                  46.20     1:35.68 (49.48)                                        
 42 Chan, Alina M             10 KB Makos-MR          1:35.67    1:36.25        
                  49.24     1:36.25 (47.01)                                        
 43 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR               1:39.59    1:36.48        
                  45.46     1:36.48 (51.02)                                        
 44 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.62        
                  46.28     1:36.62 (50.34)                                        
 45 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR              1:39.09    1:37.51        
                  47.30     1:37.51 (50.21)                                        
 46 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.56    1:37.88        
                  47.03     1:37.88 (50.85)                                        
 47 Gratale, Bella S          11 UN-NJ-NJ             1:51.10    1:39.88        
                  47.63     1:39.88 (52.25)                                        
 47 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR               1:43.99    1:39.88        
                  48.04     1:39.88 (51.84)                                        
 49 Carpenter, Paige          11 LBA-MR               1:42.94    1:40.19        
                  49.05     1:40.19 (51.14)                                        
 50 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.69    1:40.53        
                  49.43     1:40.53 (51.10)                                        
 51 Caichen, Alicia Y          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.10    1:41.10        
 52 Becan, Ashley             11 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:41.61        
                  47.72     1:41.61 (53.89)                                        
 53 Marin, Briana O            9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.36    1:41.92        
                  49.81     1:41.92 (52.11)                                        
 54 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR          1:47.61    1:42.07        
                  50.49     1:42.07 (51.58)                                        
 55 Finkel, Sophie I          11 CFB-MR               1:41.52    1:43.26        
                  50.91     1:43.26 (52.35)                                        
 56 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR          1:36.55    1:43.40        
 57 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.36    1:43.61        
                  49.67     1:43.61 (53.94)                                        
 58 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:57.97    1:43.63        
                  48.36     1:43.63 (55.27)                                        
 59 Maslov, Francesca         11 CFB-MR               1:56.33    1:44.10        
 60 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:44.18        
                  49.48     1:44.18 (54.70)                                        
 61 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:45.42        
                  50.57     1:45.42 (54.85)                                        
 62 Christian, Diamond D      12 KB Makos-MR          1:58.66    1:46.15        
                  47.92     1:46.15 (58.23)                                        
 63 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR          2:07.59    1:46.43        
                  52.70     1:46.43 (53.73)                                        
 64 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR              1:40.96    1:46.55        
                  49.88     1:46.55 (56.67)                                        
 65 Gambino, Maria            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.00    1:48.09        
                  52.30     1:48.09 (55.79)                                        
 66 Caramagna, Julia           8 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.10    1:48.22        
                  53.27     1:48.22 (54.95)                                        
 67 Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.40    1:49.49        
                  55.09     1:49.49 (54.40)                                        
 68 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR          2:18.83    1:49.69        
                  52.39     1:49.69 (57.30)                                        
 69 Pineda, Aislynn L          7 KB Makos-MR          1:57.41    1:52.16        
                  53.83     1:52.16 (58.33)                                        
 70 Yusupov, Madlen           11 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:52.64        
                  52.36   1:52.64 (1:00.28)                                        
 71 Katz, Arden               10 CFB-MR               2:04.78    1:53.50        
 72 Altholz, Rebecca          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.19    1:54.39        
 73 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              2:00.19    1:56.24        
                  56.85     1:56.24 (59.39)                                        
 74 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR          2:09.17    1:56.60        
                  55.99   1:56.60 (1:00.61)                                        
 75 Wasserman, Rebecca I       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.23        
                  57.26   1:58.23 (1:00.97)                                        
 76 Sharpe, Ashley B           9 KB Makos-MR          2:09.99    1:58.60        
                  55.13   1:58.60 (1:03.47)                                        
 77 Yakubov, Sophia            7 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:58.96        
                  57.18   1:58.96 (1:01.78)                                        
 78 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR          1:59.73    1:59.14        
                  56.84   1:59.14 (1:02.30)                                        
 79 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              2:03.37    2:04.11        
                  57.39   2:04.11 (1:06.72)                                        
 80 Habtu, Naomi A            10 RedTails-MR          2:04.25    2:05.99        
                1:01.47   2:05.99 (1:04.52)                                        
 81 Kokomani, Geraldina       10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:08.51        
                1:01.00   2:08.51 (1:07.51)                                        
 82 Worthy, Silvia V          11 KB Makos-MR          2:07.53    2:08.81        
                  57.95   2:08.81 (1:10.86)                                        
 83 Tamayev, Leah              7 Aquaflames-MR        2:20.00    2:10.47        
                1:03.38   2:10.47 (1:07.09)                                        
 84 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:10.53        
                  58.31   2:10.53 (1:12.22)                                        
 85 Fourie, Trinity C          7 COND-MR              2:30.81    2:12.03        
                1:03.86   2:12.03 (1:08.17)                                        
 86 Kamp, Kacey A              8 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.35    2:37.40        
                1:15.45   2:37.40 (1:21.95)                                        
 87 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:39.99        
                1:15.16   2:39.99 (1:24.83)                                        
 88 Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR          2:53.59    2:41.14        
 -- Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:59.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                37.84      36.05        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.09        
  3 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                37.11      36.12        
  4 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR                39.00      36.39        
  5 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlet-NJ             43.98      37.71        
  6 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             39.55      37.94        
  7 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 37.94      38.46        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                39.25      38.64        
  9 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             41.89      38.81        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                38.00      38.85        
 10 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlet-NJ             38.78      38.85        
 12 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                40.07      39.11        
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 42.00      39.65        
 14 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.48        
 15 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                40.08      40.57        
 16 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.02      40.70        
 17 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR            42.86      40.72        
 18 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             40.72      40.74        
 19 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             44.41      40.96        
 20 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             46.17      41.15        
 20 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlet-NJ             47.14      41.15        
 22 Mackey, Julia A           12 2012-MR                44.93      41.21        
 23 Waller, Brooke S          11 LBA-MR                 45.92      42.02        
 24 Victory, Maggie           11 2012-MR                41.70      42.10        
 25 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR                45.00      42.16        
 26 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR                 42.61      42.36        
 27 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                43.01      42.42        
 28 Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR                43.00      42.56        
 29 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR            49.58      42.90        
 30 Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR            45.56      43.08        
 31 Martin, Taylor N          12 KB Makos-MR            44.99      43.25        
 32 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                43.82      43.50        
 33 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                45.45      43.53        
 34 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR                43.88      43.58        
 35 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlet-NJ             48.35      43.70        
 36 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22      44.17        
 37 Warner, Breanna           11 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.19        
 38 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             45.67      44.25        
 39 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.74      44.55        
 40 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR                44.71      44.64        
 41 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:00.98      44.92        
 42 Kelly, Christi M          11 COND-MR                46.00      45.03        
 43 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      45.04        
 43 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.55      45.04        
 45 Alexay, Ariana             9 UN-NJ-NJ             1:00.00      45.27        
 46 Siegel, Carly A           12 LBA-MR                 48.00      45.50        
 47 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             49.18      45.66        
 48 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                46.62      45.70        
 49 Carpenter, Paige          11 LBA-MR                 46.50      45.92        
 50 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             48.90      46.19        
 51 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 50.17      46.33        
 52 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.50      46.36        
 53 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                51.52      46.51        
 54 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.45      46.67        
 55 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                47.56      47.12        
 56 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlet-NJ             50.90      47.14        
 57 Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.43        
 58 Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ             52.75      47.45        
 59 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa V   12 KB Makos-MR            48.50      47.52        
 60 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.62      47.76        
 60 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 51.58      47.76        
 62 Alston, Taj I             12 RedTails-MR            45.09      47.78        
 63 Capaldi, Emma B           11 2012-MR                49.27      47.99        
 64 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.14      48.64        
 65 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.00      48.68        
 66 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR            50.09      49.02        
 67 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR                51.86      49.04        
 68 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR                 55.08      49.10        
 69 Rodriguez, Patricia A     12 KB Makos-MR            46.77      49.47        
 70 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.11      49.59        
 71 Finkel, Sophie I          11 CFB-MR                 59.68      49.94        
 72 van Dyke, Sarah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.82      50.01        
 73 Marin, Briana O            9 KB Makos-MR            50.85      50.12        
 74 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             56.04      50.26        
 75 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR                54.34      50.36        
 76 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR            53.01      50.92        
 77 Caichen, Alicia Y          9 Scarlet-NJ             53.09      51.06        
 78 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      51.38        
 79 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR            55.09      51.59        
 80 Park, Jessica S            8 UN-NJ-NJ               52.75      51.76        
 80 Gratale, Bella S          11 UN-NJ-NJ               53.09      51.76        
 82 Pardo, Shamira L          12 APEX-MR                   NT      51.80        
 83 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR                 57.46      52.17        
 84 Victory, Katie R           9 2012-MR                49.47      52.32        
 85 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR            53.09      52.56        
 86 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.73        
 87 Maslov, Francesca         11 CFB-MR               1:01.23      52.82        
 88 Becan, Ashley             11 Scarlet-NJ             58.09      52.88        
 89 Altholz, Rebecca          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.58      53.01        
 90 Chan, Alina M             10 KB Makos-MR            52.39      53.05        
 91 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR                 52.07      53.27        
 92 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR               1:05.68      53.75        
 93 Loginova, Sasha            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.06      53.93        
 94 Luttkus, Luella M          8 CFB-MR               1:26.45      54.19        
 95 Liranzo, Natalia Y         9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.43        
 96 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      54.49        
 97 Quinlan, Erin E            9 LBA-MR                 56.51      54.84        
 98 Christian, Diamond D      12 KB Makos-MR          1:10.40      54.89        
 99 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR                 50.00      55.23        
100 Gambino, Maria            10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      55.28        
101 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.39      56.27        
102 Wasserman, Rebecca I       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.94      56.31        
103 Pineda, Ryleigh E          9 KB Makos-MR            53.40      56.34        
104 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             55.35      56.37        
105 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.43        
106 Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.55      58.45        
107 Macalintal, Madison G      8 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.12      58.50        
108 Pineda, Aislynn L          7 KB Makos-MR          1:02.89      59.63        
109 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR          1:11.44    1:00.13        
110 Portoviejo, Nicole N      10 RedTails-MR            59.71    1:00.20        
111 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:04.83    1:00.45        
112 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.83    1:00.54        
113 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:05.45    1:00.81        
114 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:02.42        
115 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              1:05.73    1:02.83        
116 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR               1:18.00    1:03.11        
117 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:03.83        
118 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR          1:09.60    1:04.17        
119 Winthal, Kyla              8 CFB-MR               1:16.00    1:05.13        
120 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR          1:10.00    1:05.84        
121 Fourie, Trinity C          7 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:09.16        
122 Kuroi, Miku                7 CFB-MR               1:28.78    1:13.26        
123 Kamp, Kacey A              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.20    1:19.35        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR          1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pontarelli, Charlotte I   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Griffith, Mary             6 CFB-MR               1:25.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.62    1:19.35        
                  37.57     1:19.35 (41.78)                                        
  2 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:18.56    1:19.41        
                  37.97     1:19.41 (41.44)                                        
  3 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.07    1:19.61        
                  37.02     1:19.61 (42.59)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              1:23.52    1:23.94        
                  39.82     1:23.94 (44.12)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:24.14        
                  40.96     1:24.14 (43.18)                                        
  6 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:25.25        
                  41.19     1:25.25 (44.06)                                        
  7 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:25.34        
                  40.66     1:25.34 (44.68)                                        
  8 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:24.79    1:25.38        
                  41.10     1:25.38 (44.28)                                        
  9 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.77    1:26.59        
                  41.63     1:26.59 (44.96)                                        
 10 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR          1:27.97    1:26.80        
                  40.97     1:26.80 (45.83)                                        
 11 Bushell, Claire           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.72        
                  40.62     1:28.72 (48.10)                                        
 12 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.73    1:29.00        
                  42.20     1:29.00 (46.80)                                        
 13 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.84    1:29.27        
                  42.06     1:29.27 (47.21)                                        
 14 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.95    1:29.73        
                  42.72     1:29.73 (47.01)                                        
 15 Johnson, Carmen C         12 KB Makos-MR          1:33.53    1:29.93        
                  41.64     1:29.93 (48.29)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:33.48    1:30.50        
                  42.99     1:30.50 (47.51)                                        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:35.76    1:31.21        
                  43.56     1:31.21 (47.65)                                        
 18 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.68    1:31.66        
                  43.14     1:31.66 (48.52)                                        
 19 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.65    1:31.97        
                  43.49     1:31.97 (48.48)                                        
 20 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:34.65    1:33.26        
                  45.20     1:33.26 (48.06)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:35.49    1:34.39        
                  45.10     1:34.39 (49.29)                                        
 22 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.69        
                  45.55     1:35.69 (50.14)                                        
 23 Victory, Maggie           11 2012-MR              1:47.58    1:35.92        
                  45.12     1:35.92 (50.80)                                        
 24 Siegel, Carly A           12 LBA-MR               1:42.16    1:36.29        
                  45.15     1:36.29 (51.14)                                        
 25 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.86    1:36.42        
                  46.14     1:36.42 (50.28)                                        
 26 Martin, Taylor N          12 KB Makos-MR          1:38.43    1:36.47        
                  45.62     1:36.47 (50.85)                                        
 27 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.20    1:36.94        
                  45.36     1:36.94 (51.58)                                        
 28 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:38.69    1:37.27        
                  46.03     1:37.27 (51.24)                                        
 29 Wu, Kelly L               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.06    1:37.50        
                  46.63     1:37.50 (50.87)                                        
 30 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              1:38.55    1:37.53        
                  45.97     1:37.53 (51.56)                                        
 31 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.15    1:37.57        
                  46.80     1:37.57 (50.77)                                        
 32 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.78    1:37.78        
                  45.17     1:37.78 (52.61)                                        
 33 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.93    1:38.25        
                  47.16     1:38.25 (51.09)                                        
 34 Chorlian, Lily G          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.82    1:38.36        
                  47.06     1:38.36 (51.30)                                        
 35 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.00    1:38.84        
                  44.93     1:38.84 (53.91)                                        
 36 Moore, Carolyn            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.05        
                  48.53     1:39.05 (50.52)                                        
 37 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.12    1:39.52        
                  47.38     1:39.52 (52.14)                                        
 38 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:39.91        
                  47.78     1:39.91 (52.13)                                        
 39 Silver, Samantha M        12 COND-MR              2:00.27    1:41.08        
                  47.84     1:41.08 (53.24)                                        
 40 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:39.96    1:41.10        
                  48.21     1:41.10 (52.89)                                        
 41 Planken, Nicole           11 LBA-MR               2:16.84    1:41.16        
                  47.87     1:41.16 (53.29)                                        
 42 Warner, Breanna           11 NCAC-MR              1:36.90    1:41.60        
                  47.03     1:41.60 (54.57)                                        
 43 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:43.56    1:41.65        
                  48.68     1:41.65 (52.97)                                        
 44 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.83    1:42.87        
                  49.52     1:42.87 (53.35)                                        
 45 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:43.34        
                  48.04     1:43.34 (55.30)                                        
 46 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa V   12 KB Makos-MR          1:44.66    1:43.93        
                  47.79     1:43.93 (56.14)                                        
 47 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:44.25    1:43.97        
                  49.31     1:43.97 (54.66)                                        
 48 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.56    1:44.44        
                  50.22     1:44.44 (54.22)                                        
 49 Devaney, Lily K           10 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:44.55        
                  48.84     1:44.55 (55.71)                                        
 50 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.62    1:44.84        
                  49.27     1:44.84 (55.57)                                        
 51 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.24        
                  50.82     1:45.24 (54.42)                                        
 52 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR          1:50.88    1:46.20        
                  49.50     1:46.20 (56.70)                                        
 53 Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.82        
                  50.57     1:46.82 (56.25)                                        
 54 Marin, Briana O            9 KB Makos-MR          1:50.00    1:47.66        
                  51.37     1:47.66 (56.29)                                        
 55 Hoey, Onagh S              8 LBA-MR               2:14.55    1:51.36        
                  52.46     1:51.36 (58.90)                                        
 56 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:51.75        
                  53.74     1:51.75 (58.01)                                        
 57 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR               1:58.62    1:52.78        
                  54.06     1:52.78 (58.72)                                        
 58 Maslov, Francesca         11 CFB-MR               1:58.69    1:55.04        
                  53.57   1:55.04 (1:01.47)                                        
 59 Gilroy, Kaleigh           12 LBA-MR               1:51.99    1:59.19        
                  56.93   1:59.19 (1:02.26)                                        
 60 Wachtel, Emma R            9 CFB-MR               2:06.36    2:01.50        
                  58.09   2:01.50 (1:03.41)                                        
 61 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR               2:29.48    2:02.33        
                  57.63   2:02.33 (1:04.70)                                        
 61 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR               2:05.17    2:02.33        
                  56.75   2:02.33 (1:05.58)                                        
 63 Gambino, Maria            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    2:03.29        
                  57.93   2:03.29 (1:05.36)                                        
 64 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:05.32        
                  58.64   2:05.32 (1:06.68)                                        
 65 Wasserman, Rebecca         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.43        
                  59.68   2:05.43 (1:05.75)                                        
 66 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.03        
                1:02.43   2:10.03 (1:07.60)                                        
 67 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:14.17        
                1:03.40   2:14.17 (1:10.77)                                        
 68 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR          2:15.00    2:14.98        
                1:04.74   2:14.98 (1:10.24)                                        
 69 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               2:11.52    2:15.09        
                1:04.09   2:15.09 (1:11.00)                                        
 70 Pineda, Aislynn L          7 KB Makos-MR          2:06.00    2:15.10        
                1:02.98   2:15.10 (1:12.12)                                        
 71 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              2:10.60    2:15.68        
                1:05.72   2:15.68 (1:09.96)                                        
 72 Stylianou, Helena         11 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:16.76        
                1:04.33   2:16.76 (1:12.43)                                        
 73 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:21.91        
                1:08.58   2:21.91 (1:13.33)                                        
 -- Weiser, Madeline L        11 CFB-MR               2:06.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:00.28        DQ (1:07.65)                                        
 -- Krasinska, Weronika       12 BASC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:06.56        DQ (1:16.27)                                        
 -- Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.68          DQ (49.21)                                        
 -- Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  55.43        DQ (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.97          DQ (52.89)                                        
 -- Schweitzer, Claire H      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.04         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.72          DQ (59.50)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                27.99      28.82        
  2 Simmons, Hannah H         12 2012-MR                30.80      31.13        
  3 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                31.59      31.43        
  4 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.03      31.79        
  5 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      31.92        
  6 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlet-NJ             35.58      32.27        
  7 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.21        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                33.00      33.48        
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 34.54      33.62        
 10 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ             35.28      34.09        
 11 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 36.31      34.91        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 37.32      34.92        
 13 Waller, Brooke S          11 LBA-MR                 36.63      35.15        
 14 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             38.91      35.42        
 15 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                37.22      35.46        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                37.64      35.70        
 17 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlet-NJ             37.50      35.73        
 18 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                34.81      35.79        
 19 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR                39.00      36.06        
 20 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR                 37.25      36.67        
 21 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                36.04      36.76        
 22 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 37.46      36.89        
 23 Johnson, Carmen C         12 KB Makos-MR            35.77      37.01        
 24 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.99      37.21        
 25 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.00      37.54        
 26 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlet-NJ             39.38      37.92        
 27 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                36.18      38.08        
 28 Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.18        
 29 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.31      38.19        
 30 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             51.21      38.35        
 31 Warner, Breanna           11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.57        
 32 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.58        
 33 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR                45.00      38.76        
 34 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR            39.19      39.38        
 35 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                42.25      39.51        
 36 Wu, Kelly L               10 Scarlet-NJ             45.93      39.59        
 37 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR          39.32      39.69        
 38 Kelly, Christi M          11 COND-MR                50.00      40.71        
 39 Victory, Maggie           11 2012-MR                41.39      40.93        
 40 Rodriguez, Patricia A     12 KB Makos-MR            38.33      40.97        
 41 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                47.04      41.66        
 42 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             50.00      41.74        
 43 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.89      42.19        
 44 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.45      42.73        
 45 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlet-NJ             55.65      43.09        
 46 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.81      43.16        
 47 van Dyke, Sarah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.37      43.43        
 48 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa V   12 KB Makos-MR            43.54      43.45        
 49 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 45.63      43.50        
 50 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             45.52      43.52        
 51 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR                 44.15      43.79        
 52 Alexay, Ariana             9 UN-NJ-NJ               50.00      43.82        
 53 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR            40.59      43.87        
 54 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.97        
 55 Pineda, Ryleigh E          9 KB Makos-MR            42.01      44.10        
 56 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.17      44.67        
 57 Maslov, Francesca         11 CFB-MR               1:01.98      44.73        
 58 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.68      44.90        
 59 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                41.75      44.97        
 60 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                45.77      45.02        
 61 Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.16        
 62 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR                46.57      46.18        
 63 Macalintal, Madison G      8 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.01      46.42        
 64 Quinlan, Erin E            9 LBA-MR                 45.19      46.61        
 65 Martin, Taylor N          12 KB Makos-MR            49.22      47.91        
 66 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR            52.32      48.21        
 67 Park, Jessica S            8 UN-NJ-NJ               47.24      48.23        
 68 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR            44.77      48.54        
 69 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR                52.37      49.12        
 70 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR                49.00      49.39        
 71 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.39        
 72 Christian, Diamond D      12 KB Makos-MR            54.86      50.82        
 73 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR            50.09      50.84        
 74 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR            56.04      51.22        
 75 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR            48.09      51.36        
 76 Pineda, Aislynn L          7 KB Makos-MR            56.12      51.50        
 77 Victory, Katie R           9 2012-MR                44.00      51.79        
 78 Marin, Briana O            9 KB Makos-MR          1:10.08      52.95        
 79 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.75        
 80 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                58.84      54.17        
 81 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.79        
 82 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR                 56.16      54.83        
 83 Gambino, Maria            10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      55.00        
 84 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:08.65      55.08        
 85 Chan, Alina M             10 KB Makos-MR          1:01.95      55.24        
 86 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:02.00      55.31        
 87 Wasserman, Rebecca I       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.42      55.80        
 88 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR          1:01.89      56.00        
 89 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              1:05.00      56.14        
 90 Pontarelli, Charlotte I   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.29        
 91 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.68      56.36        
 92 Portoviejo, Nicole N      10 RedTails-MR            50.75      59.01        
 93 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR          1:07.15      59.56        
 94 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      59.57        
 95 Katz, Arden               10 CFB-MR               1:03.68      59.61        
 96 Liranzo, Natalia Y         9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.96        
 97 Caramagna, Julia           8 Scarlet-NJ             59.00    1:02.83        
 98 Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.45    1:03.65        
 99 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.71        
100 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:16.67        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Finkel, Sophie I          11 CFB-MR                 58.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR                49.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alston, Taj I             12 RedTails-MR            45.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pardo, Shamira L          12 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fourie, Trinity C          7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:03.16    1:03.88        
                  30.37     1:03.88 (33.51)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.13    1:09.95        
                  33.03     1:09.95 (36.92)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:14.50    1:18.63        
                  36.60     1:18.63 (42.03)                                        
  4 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.57    1:21.60        
                  35.88     1:21.60 (45.72)                                        
  5 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:23.56    1:21.80        
                  38.20     1:21.80 (43.60)                                        
  6 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.80    1:22.10        
                  37.68     1:22.10 (44.42)                                        
  7 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:19.33    1:22.11        
                  36.89     1:22.11 (45.22)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:22.12        
                  37.27     1:22.12 (44.85)                                        
  9 Chorlian, Lily G          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.43    1:24.40        
                  39.38     1:24.40 (45.02)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:28.62    1:26.05        
                  40.08     1:26.05 (45.97)                                        
 11 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.57    1:26.37        
                  39.50     1:26.37 (46.87)                                        
 12 Bushell, Claire           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.45        
                  40.10     1:26.45 (46.35)                                        
 13 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:26.85        
                  38.68     1:26.85 (48.17)                                        
 14 Johnson, Carmen C         12 KB Makos-MR          1:29.15    1:28.77        
                  39.16     1:28.77 (49.61)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Patricia A     12 KB Makos-MR          1:33.03    1:28.96        
                  39.71     1:28.96 (49.25)                                        
 16 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:29.47    1:28.97        
                  42.09     1:28.97 (46.88)                                        
 17 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.35    1:29.43        
                  41.22     1:29.43 (48.21)                                        
 18 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:30.21        
                  40.80     1:30.21 (49.41)                                        
 19 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.50    1:30.33        
                  42.28     1:30.33 (48.05)                                        
 20 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:31.05        
                  40.70     1:31.05 (50.35)                                        
 21 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.88    1:31.26        
                  40.72     1:31.26 (50.54)                                        
 22 Silver, Samantha M        12 COND-MR              2:00.05    1:38.07        
                  44.20     1:38.07 (53.87)                                        
 23 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:41.63    1:39.43        
                  45.49     1:39.43 (53.94)                                        
 24 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:41.47        
                  47.49     1:41.47 (53.98)                                        
 25 Alexay, Ariana             9 UN-NJ-NJ             2:00.00    1:41.86        
                  45.14     1:41.86 (56.72)                                        
 26 Siegel, Carly A           12 LBA-MR               1:45.54    1:42.16        
                  46.65     1:42.16 (55.51)                                        
 27 Devaney, Kate E           12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:42.24        
                  45.70     1:42.24 (56.54)                                        
 28 Park, Jessica S            8 UN-NJ-NJ             1:52.81    1:42.43        
                  48.16     1:42.43 (54.27)                                        
 29 Infantino, Ava             9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:45.20        
                  46.47     1:45.20 (58.73)                                        
 30 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR          2:00.40    1:49.71        
 31 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.97    1:53.56        
                  50.39   1:53.56 (1:03.17)                                        
 32 Pineda, Ryleigh E          9 KB Makos-MR          1:36.00    1:55.81        
                  51.93   1:55.81 (1:03.88)                                        
 33 Pineda, Aislynn L          7 KB Makos-MR          2:10.00    2:09.19        
                1:00.58   2:09.19 (1:08.61)                                        
 34 Marin, Briana O            9 KB Makos-MR          2:25.00    2:09.20        
                1:00.63   2:09.20 (1:08.57)                                        
 -- Devaney, Sinead M          7 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR          1:37.21    1:40.48        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:05.47    1:04.35        
                  30.29     1:04.35 (34.06)                                        
  2 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.17    1:12.90        
                  32.70     1:12.90 (40.20)                                        
  3 Simmons, Hannah H         12 2012-MR              1:18.94    1:13.25        
                  32.89     1:13.25 (40.36)                                        
  4 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.18    1:15.85        
                  35.88     1:15.85 (39.97)                                        
  5 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:16.50    1:15.88        
                  34.68     1:15.88 (41.20)                                        
  6 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.29    1:16.29        
                  36.63     1:16.29 (39.66)                                        
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:16.43        
                  35.29     1:16.43 (41.14)                                        
  8 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.46    1:16.48        
                  33.92     1:16.48 (42.56)                                        
  9 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.00    1:17.45        
                  36.15     1:17.45 (41.30)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:18.51    1:17.86        
                  36.65     1:17.86 (41.21)                                        
 11 Johnson, Carmen C         12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.79    1:17.92        
                  35.19     1:17.92 (42.73)                                        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:17.98        
                  35.90     1:17.98 (42.08)                                        
 13 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.80    1:18.08        
                  35.32     1:18.08 (42.76)                                        
 14 Victor, Shoshanna R       11 2012-MR              1:19.86    1:18.20        
                  35.15     1:18.20 (43.05)                                        
 15 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.77    1:18.25        
                  35.95     1:18.25 (42.30)                                        
 16 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.07    1:18.88        
                  36.85     1:18.88 (42.03)                                        
 17 Waller, Brooke S          11 LBA-MR               1:21.80    1:18.89        
                  36.15     1:18.89 (42.74)                                        
 18 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.00    1:19.33        
                  36.72     1:19.33 (42.61)                                        
 19 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:26.41    1:20.32        
                  38.43     1:20.32 (41.89)                                        
 20 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:21.02        
                  36.44     1:21.02 (44.58)                                        
 21 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:19.81    1:21.13        
                  37.39     1:21.13 (43.74)                                        
 22 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:23.96    1:21.72        
                  38.74     1:21.72 (42.98)                                        
 23 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:22.16        
                  37.99     1:22.16 (44.17)                                        
 24 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.48    1:22.21        
                  39.32     1:22.21 (42.89)                                        
 25 Chorlian, Lily G          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.99    1:22.42        
                  38.30     1:22.42 (44.12)                                        
 26 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.54    1:22.78        
                  37.41     1:22.78 (45.37)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith          11 LBA-MR               1:21.36    1:23.36        
                  37.65     1:23.36 (45.71)                                        
 28 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.35    1:23.50        
                  39.57     1:23.50 (43.93)                                        
 29 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:30.66    1:23.56        
                  39.44     1:23.56 (44.12)                                        
 30 Crespo, Andee M           12 KB Makos-MR          1:23.87    1:23.60        
                  37.30     1:23.60 (46.30)                                        
 31 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:49.30    1:24.35        
                  38.90     1:24.35 (45.45)                                        
 32 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:30.04    1:24.57        
                  39.78     1:24.57 (44.79)                                        
 33 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:24.80        
                  39.66     1:24.80 (45.14)                                        
 34 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.35    1:25.00        
                  40.78     1:25.00 (44.22)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Patricia A     12 KB Makos-MR          1:26.69    1:25.00        
                  38.87     1:25.00 (46.13)                                        
 36 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:25.63        
                  39.94     1:25.63 (45.69)                                        
 37 Ritziu, Andrea            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.50    1:25.67        
                  41.12     1:25.67 (44.55)                                        
 38 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR          1:31.15    1:25.76        
                  38.98     1:25.76 (46.78)                                        
 39 Planken, Nicole           11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.52        
                  40.65     1:26.52 (45.87)                                        
 40 Kelly, Christi M          11 COND-MR              1:32.82    1:26.76        
                  40.98     1:26.76 (45.78)                                        
 41 Warner, Breanna           11 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:26.77        
                  38.54     1:26.77 (48.23)                                        
 42 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:26.87        
                  40.94     1:26.87 (45.93)                                        
 43 Devaney, Kate E           12 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:27.25        
                  41.17     1:27.25 (46.08)                                        
 44 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.00    1:27.26        
                  39.70     1:27.26 (47.56)                                        
 45 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.57        
                  41.47     1:27.57 (46.10)                                        
 46 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:33.61    1:27.68        
                  40.92     1:27.68 (46.76)                                        
 47 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.61    1:27.83        
                  41.33     1:27.83 (46.50)                                        
 48 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:33.70    1:28.99        
                  40.80     1:28.99 (48.19)                                        
 49 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.31    1:30.62        
                  43.65     1:30.62 (46.97)                                        
 50 Devaney, Lily K           10 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:30.72        
                  42.79     1:30.72 (47.93)                                        
 51 Siegel, Carly A           12 LBA-MR               1:32.61    1:30.83        
                  44.05     1:30.83 (46.78)                                        
 52 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.76    1:31.01        
                  44.37     1:31.01 (46.64)                                        
 53 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              1:41.01    1:31.13        
                  44.53     1:31.13 (46.60)                                        
 54 Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.30        
                  42.65     1:31.30 (48.65)                                        
 55 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.70    1:32.93        
                  46.35     1:32.93 (46.58)                                        
 56 McGuire, Helen R          11 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:33.12        
                  42.09     1:33.12 (51.03)                                        
 57 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:33.70        
                  41.79     1:33.70 (51.91)                                        
 58 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:41.75    1:34.24        
                  42.91     1:34.24 (51.33)                                        
 59 Low, Kaylee P              9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.96        
                  41.97     1:34.96 (52.99)                                        
 60 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.65        
                  47.76     1:35.65 (47.89)                                        
 61 Victory, Katie R           9 2012-MR              1:41.28    1:35.93        
                  46.08     1:35.93 (49.85)                                        
 62 Schweitzer, Claire H      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.94    1:36.52        
                  44.89     1:36.52 (51.63)                                        
 63 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:37.04        
                  42.14     1:37.04 (54.90)                                        
 64 Moore, Carolyn            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.10        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  47.46     1:37.10 (49.64)                                        
 65 Becan, Ashley             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.10    1:38.07        
                  44.01     1:38.07 (54.06)                                        
 66 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:38.28        
                  47.47     1:38.28 (50.81)                                        
 67 Macalintal, Madison G      8 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.07    1:38.60        
                  44.20     1:38.60 (54.40)                                        
 68 Infantino, Ava             9 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:38.92        
                  42.19     1:38.92 (56.73)                                        
 69 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.75    1:40.03        
                  47.68     1:40.03 (52.35)                                        
 70 Quinlan, Erin E            9 LBA-MR               1:46.63    1:40.39        
                  44.67     1:40.39 (55.72)                                        
 71 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.50    1:40.41        
                  50.15     1:40.41 (50.26)                                        
 72 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:47.12    1:40.48        
                  47.07     1:40.48 (53.41)                                        
 73 Hoey, Onagh S              8 LBA-MR               1:45.83    1:40.51        
 74 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:40.62        
                  45.91     1:40.62 (54.71)                                        
 75 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.00    1:40.79        
                  48.65     1:40.79 (52.14)                                        
 76 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:41.27        
                  48.68     1:41.27 (52.59)                                        
 77 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.07    1:41.46        
                  45.87     1:41.46 (55.59)                                        
 78 Davis, Bella               9 LBA-MR               1:56.11    1:43.31        
                  52.71     1:43.31 (50.60)                                        
 79 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR               1:40.79    1:43.36        
                  48.75     1:43.36 (54.61)                                        
 80 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR          1:50.49    1:44.73        
                  46.92     1:44.73 (57.81)                                        
 81 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR               1:51.38    1:47.21        
                  52.64     1:47.21 (54.57)                                        
 82 Gambino, Maria            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.00    1:48.22        
                  50.52     1:48.22 (57.70)                                        
 83 Portoviejo, Nicole N      10 RedTails-MR          1:46.78    1:48.30        
                  52.45     1:48.30 (55.85)                                        
 83 Liranzo, Natalia Y         9 RedTails-MR          1:47.42    1:48.30        
                  53.30     1:48.30 (55.00)                                        
 85 Gilroy, Kaleigh           12 LBA-MR               1:42.49    1:48.62        
                  53.09     1:48.62 (55.53)                                        
 86 Devaney, Aine O            8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:48.86        
                  50.97     1:48.86 (57.89)                                        
 87 Krasinska, Weronika       12 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.90        
                  47.66   1:50.90 (1:03.24)                                        
 88 Pineda, Aislynn L          7 KB Makos-MR          1:54.11    1:51.46        
                  49.43   1:51.46 (1:02.03)                                        
 89 McGuire, Mary C            9 LBA-MR               1:57.22    1:51.87        
                  52.30     1:51.87 (59.57)                                        
 90 Wresch, Emma               9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:52.85        
                  53.80     1:52.85 (59.05)                                        
 91 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR          1:59.56    1:54.02        
                  53.52   1:54.02 (1:00.50)                                        
 92 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR               1:59.13    1:54.14        
                  58.48     1:54.14 (55.66)                                        
 93 Caramagna, Julia           8 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.10    1:55.77        
                  55.36   1:55.77 (1:00.41)                                        
 94 Wasserman, Rebecca         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.47        
                  54.64   1:56.47 (1:01.83)                                        
 95 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              2:08.22    1:57.39        
                  54.92   1:57.39 (1:02.47)                                        
 96 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.44        
                  56.62   1:58.44 (1:01.82)                                        
 97 Yoo, Katie C               8 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.15    2:04.02        
 98 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:08.17        
                1:00.31   2:08.17 (1:07.86)                                        
 -- Maslov, Francesca         11 CFB-MR               1:42.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.26          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:34.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.26          DQ (47.84)                                        
 -- Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.37          DQ (49.42)                                        
 -- Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  58.64          DQ (54.84)                                        
 -- Devaney, Sinead M          7 COND-MR              1:26.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.76          DQ (58.73)                                        
 -- Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.26          DQ (58.19)                                        
 -- Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:41.23         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                1:05.10          DQ (57.35)                                        
 -- Alston, Taj I             12 RedTails-MR          1:34.02         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.25          DQ (50.56)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:21.53    2:20.35        
                  30.05     1:06.10 (36.05)     1:46.81 (40.71)     2:20.35 (33.54)
  2 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.20    2:30.47        
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     1:56.00 (43.68)     2:30.47 (34.47)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:31.68    2:30.99        
                  33.12     1:12.01 (38.89)     1:55.73 (43.72)     2:30.99 (35.26)
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              2:41.00    2:41.32        
                  35.14     1:15.96 (40.82)     2:03.61 (47.65)     2:41.32 (37.71)
  5 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              2:38.35    2:41.49        
                  37.18     1:15.88 (38.70)     2:04.17 (48.29)     2:41.49 (37.32)
  6 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.94    2:43.70        
                  32.02     1:13.37 (41.35)     2:05.90 (52.53)     2:43.70 (37.80)
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              2:44.14    2:44.19        
                  39.22     1:19.58 (40.36)     2:06.34 (46.76)     2:44.19 (37.85)
  8 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              2:43.64    2:44.91        
                  38.84     1:21.42 (42.58)     2:09.58 (48.16)     2:44.91 (35.33)
  9 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              2:47.84    2:44.98        
                  39.63     1:19.78 (40.15)     2:07.09 (47.31)     2:44.98 (37.89)
 10 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              2:59.46    2:50.15        
                  38.90     1:22.09 (43.19)     2:13.62 (51.53)     2:50.15 (36.53)
 11 Victor, Shoshanna R       11 2012-MR              2:55.00    2:51.09        
                  37.63     1:20.86 (43.23)     2:10.73 (49.87)     2:51.09 (40.36)
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              2:59.36    2:55.35        
                  37.68     1:22.81 (45.13)     2:13.83 (51.02)     2:55.35 (41.52)
 13 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              2:55.66    2:55.50        
                  41.80     1:26.93 (45.13)     2:18.28 (51.35)     2:55.50 (37.22)
 14 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              2:58.65    2:55.58        
                  39.30     1:22.99 (43.69)     2:15.62 (52.63)     2:55.58 (39.96)
 15 Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    2:56.17        
                  37.43     1:25.32 (47.89)     2:15.29 (49.97)     2:56.17 (40.88)
 16 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              2:56.32    2:56.90        
                  40.10                             2:17.70 ( )     2:56.90 (39.20)
 17 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:57.64        
                  38.14     1:23.74 (45.60)     2:16.23 (52.49)     2:57.64 (41.41)
 18 Mackey, Julia A           12 2012-MR              2:56.84    2:57.86        
                  39.88     1:26.59 (46.71)     2:17.67 (51.08)     2:57.86 (40.19)
 19 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.59    2:58.28        
                  41.47     1:28.43 (46.96)     2:20.28 (51.85)     2:58.28 (38.00)
 20 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              2:56.53    2:58.53        
                  40.30     1:23.57 (43.27)     2:19.20 (55.63)     2:58.53 (39.33)
 21 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.01    3:03.09        
                  40.25     1:26.10 (45.85)     2:21.62 (55.52)     3:03.09 (41.47)
 22 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.50        
                  41.90     1:27.82 (45.92)     2:24.39 (56.57)     3:04.50 (40.11)
 23 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:04.69        
                  40.49     1:26.58 (46.09)     2:23.23 (56.65)     3:04.69 (41.46)
 24 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              3:11.95    3:05.30        
                  42.09     1:27.71 (45.62)     2:23.62 (55.91)     3:05.30 (41.68)
 25 Wu, Kelly L               10 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.01    3:05.98        
                  43.07     1:31.23 (48.16)     2:21.66 (50.43)     3:05.98 (44.32)
 26 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.75    3:06.09        
                  45.59     1:31.82 (46.23)     2:26.78 (54.96)     3:06.09 (39.31)
 27 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ           3:50.00    3:08.40        
                  37.59     1:24.53 (46.94)     2:21.57 (57.04)     3:08.40 (46.83)
 28 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.00    3:10.24        
                  41.81     1:31.52 (49.71)     2:26.26 (54.74)     3:10.24 (43.98)
 29 Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ           3:33.78    3:18.69        
                  41.02     1:27.79 (46.77)   2:31.02 (1:03.23)     3:18.69 (47.67)
 30 Martin, Taylor N          12 KB Makos-MR          3:38.41    3:18.86        
                  47.42     1:37.90 (50.48)     2:31.18 (53.28)     3:18.86 (47.68)
 31 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              3:25.97    3:21.96        
                  45.88     1:35.53 (49.65)     2:35.30 (59.77)     3:21.96 (46.66)
 32 Pineda, Ryleigh E          9 KB Makos-MR          3:36.00    3:41.24        
                  52.19     1:44.13 (51.94)   2:51.22 (1:07.09)     3:41.24 (50.02)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR                24.89      25.35        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached             24.42      25.37        
  3 Milani, Claudia J         32 NYAC-MR                25.00      25.81        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR                24.88      25.99        
  5 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR                25.72      26.15        
  6 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.83      26.22        
  7 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                25.90      26.30        
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR               26.00      26.63        
  9 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR          26.77      26.76        
 10 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR                25.80      26.77        
 11 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR                26.50      26.87        
 12 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR                26.32      26.90        
 13 Allen, Arnelle M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.06      27.13        
 14 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.91      27.20        
 15 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR                27.78      27.33        
 16 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.28      27.41        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR                27.16      27.41        
 18 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ             26.96      27.48        
 19 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.06      27.66        
 20 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR                27.10      27.73        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.75        
 22 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.52      27.79        
 23 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR                27.46      27.89        
 24 Sinclair, Priscilla C     15 CFB-MR                 35.68      28.18        
 25 Damsky, Abigail K         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.52      28.24        
 26 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR                28.00      28.31        
 27 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR                28.49      28.32        
 28 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.06      28.35        
 29 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.39        
 29 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR                28.74      28.39        
 31 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR                28.78      28.48        
 32 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 Scarlet-NJ             31.50      28.51        
 33 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.10      28.53        
 34 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.54        
 35 Doherty, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR                28.77      28.68        
 36 Archer, Ally J            15 COND-MR                28.82      28.70        
 37 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR                28.54      28.71        
 38 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR                28.10      28.75        
 39 Soriano, Thalia G         14 NCAC-MR                28.80      28.86        
 40 Young, Nathalie H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.16      28.92        
 41 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ             28.71      28.96        
 42 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ             28.67      28.99        
 43 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR                28.31      29.02        
 44 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlet-NJ             29.73      29.21        
 45 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR                29.83      29.47        
 46 Brickman, Natalie L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.74      29.51        
 47 Gonzalez, Mirna G         14 APEX-MR                28.17      29.58        
 48 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR                29.47      29.62        
 49 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR          29.65      29.83        
 50 Quinones, Cloe H          15 2012-MR                30.00      29.96        
 51 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ             30.74      30.03        
 52 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR                 28.34      30.17        
 53 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR                29.69      30.20        
 54 Lucero, Kimberly          13 RedTails-MR            31.29      30.34        
 55 Sickenius, Nicole L       15 CFB-MR                 31.29      30.60        
 56 Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlet-NJ             30.96      30.64        
 57 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR            30.36      30.66        
 58 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ             31.05      30.99        
 59 Busch, Caroline M         16 Scarlet-NJ             31.64      31.01        
 60 Ostrover, Nicole D        15 CFB-MR                 30.71      31.03        
 60 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.14      31.03        
 62 Batista, Marletty L       13 RedTails-MR            30.89      31.47        
 63 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR                 30.43      31.77        
 64 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ             35.00      31.96        
 65 Jeon, Claire              13 COND-MR                31.26      32.11        
 66 Casiano, Ashlyn M         14 KB Makos-MR            33.35      32.14        
 66 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR                 32.33      32.14        
 68 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ             32.42      32.22        
 69 Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR                32.37      32.25        
 70 Tavarez, Nancy A          17 APEX-MR                30.78      32.27        
 71 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR            30.40      32.32        
 72 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR          33.16      32.51        
 73 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR                32.98      32.77        
 74 Labiner, Arielle          16 RI Marlins-MR          34.88      33.48        
 75 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR              32.76      33.64        
 76 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR            34.16      34.08        
 77 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR            36.09      34.23        
 78 Burke, Shanique t         15 COND-MR                36.52      37.95        
 79 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.67        
 80 Malandrino, Samantha M    13 COND-MR                36.38      40.64        
 81 Murray, Neshana           13 Aquaflames-MR          42.03      40.85        
 82 Romero, `                 16 KB Makos-MR            48.00      43.74        
 83 McPartland, Kristin L     13 COND-MR                45.00      45.89        
 -- Coccaro, Shannon M        13 Scarlet-NJ             29.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            21 UN-MR                  50.22      53.69        
                  25.67       53.69 (28.02)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached             52.49      53.74        
                  25.79       53.74 (27.95)                                        
  3 Kluge, Alena E            20 UN-MR                  52.69      55.36        
                  26.73       55.36 (28.63)                                        
  4 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                52.39      55.40        
                  26.51       55.40 (28.89)                                        
  5 Parsons, Kristina         21 UN-MR                  53.52      55.41        
                  26.71       55.41 (28.70)                                        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR                53.99      56.36        
                  27.46       56.36 (28.90)                                        
  7 Ray, Christina M          18 UN-MR                  53.60      56.76        
  8 Riggs, Lexi L             19 UN-MR                  56.56      56.83        
                  27.27       56.83 (29.56)                                        
  9 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UN-MR                  57.47      57.00        
                  27.18       57.00 (29.82)                                        
 10 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR                54.93      57.02        
                  27.74       57.02 (29.28)                                        
 11 Rueda, Daniela            19 UN-MR                  55.66      57.08        
                  27.62       57.08 (29.46)                                        
 12 Lukins, Caroline A        22 UN-MR                  54.00      57.14        
                  27.67       57.14 (29.47)                                        
 13 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                57.54      57.35        
                  27.90       57.35 (29.45)                                        
 14 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR                55.10      57.62        
                  27.47       57.62 (30.15)                                        
 15 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR                58.10      57.83        
                  28.01       57.83 (29.82)                                        
 16 Eguchi, Lydia             14 UN-MR                  58.00      58.00        
                  27.90       58.00 (30.10)                                        
 17 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.73      58.33        
                  27.73       58.33 (30.60)                                        
 18 Isom, Gabby I             15 UN-MR                  58.00      58.64        
                  28.35       58.64 (30.29)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR               56.49      58.68        
                  28.36       58.68 (30.32)                                        
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR                59.90      58.89        
                  28.67       58.89 (30.22)                                        
 21 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR                57.28      59.13        
                  28.01       59.13 (31.12)                                        
 22 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UN-MR                  58.50      59.17        
                  28.51       59.17 (30.66)                                        
 23 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UN-NE-NE               53.96      59.81        
                  27.97       59.81 (31.84)                                        
 24 Damsky, Abigail K         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.64    1:00.02        
                  28.53     1:00.02 (31.49)                                        
 25 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR            58.37    1:00.14        
                  28.79     1:00.14 (31.35)                                        
 26 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR                59.86    1:00.15        
                  29.09     1:00.15 (31.06)                                        
 27 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.15    1:00.23        
                  28.88     1:00.23 (31.35)                                        
 28 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR              1:02.00    1:00.45        
                  28.68     1:00.45 (31.77)                                        
 29 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.56    1:00.69        
                  29.54     1:00.69 (31.15)                                        
 30 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:00.65    1:01.15        
                  29.62     1:01.15 (31.53)                                        
 31 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.50    1:01.28        
                  29.16     1:01.28 (32.12)                                        
 32 Allen, Arnelle M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.97    1:01.32        
                  28.80     1:01.32 (32.52)                                        
 33 Doherty, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:01.33        
                  30.53     1:01.33 (30.80)                                        
 34 Lu, Grace                 15 UN-MR                  57.99    1:01.35        
 35 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:01.41        
                  29.32     1:01.41 (32.09)                                        
 36 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.41    1:01.42        
                  28.70     1:01.42 (32.72)                                        
 37 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR                59.51    1:01.44        
                  28.89     1:01.44 (32.55)                                        
 38 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ             58.80    1:01.61        
                  29.35     1:01.61 (32.26)                                        
 39 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:03.09    1:01.79        
                  28.97     1:01.79 (32.82)                                        
 40 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:01.99        
                  29.90     1:01.99 (32.09)                                        
 41 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.73    1:02.00        
                  29.66     1:02.00 (32.34)                                        
 42 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ             59.65    1:02.22        
                  29.75     1:02.22 (32.47)                                        
 43 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:01.11    1:02.32        
                  29.95     1:02.32 (32.37)                                        
 44 Young, Nathalie H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.90    1:02.34        
                  29.66     1:02.34 (32.68)                                        
 45 Brickman, Natalie L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.98    1:02.47        
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)                                        
 46 Coccaro, Shannon M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.13    1:02.67        
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)                                        
 47 Sinclair, Priscilla C     15 CFB-MR               1:09.76    1:02.70        
                  29.75     1:02.70 (32.95)                                        
 48 Soriano, Thalia G         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.20        
                  29.92     1:03.20 (33.28)                                        
 49 Butler, Niamh M           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.68        
                  30.08     1:03.68 (33.60)                                        
 50 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:02.93    1:03.82        
                  30.57     1:03.82 (33.25)                                        
 51 McNamee, Kyra D           15 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:03.87        
                  30.61     1:03.87 (33.26)                                        
 52 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:03.96        
                  30.29     1:03.96 (33.67)                                        
 53 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:01.62    1:04.02        
                  30.48     1:04.02 (33.54)                                        
 54 Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.52    1:04.21        
                  30.26     1:04.21 (33.95)                                        
 55 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:04.33        
                  31.08     1:04.33 (33.25)                                        
 56 Archer, Ally J            15 COND-MR              1:03.60    1:04.43        
                  31.39     1:04.43 (33.04)                                        
 57 Chevez, Sofia K           13 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:04.45        
                  30.80     1:04.45 (33.65)                                        
 58 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.31    1:04.46        
                  32.29     1:04.46 (32.17)                                        
 59 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.23    1:04.96        
                  31.89     1:04.96 (33.07)                                        
 60 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.12    1:05.10        
                  31.01     1:05.10 (34.09)                                        
 61 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:05.33        
                  31.52     1:05.33 (33.81)                                        
 62 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.26    1:06.23        
                  32.04     1:06.23 (34.19)                                        
 63 Lucero, Kimberly          13 RedTails-MR          1:08.93    1:06.82        
                  31.95     1:06.82 (34.87)                                        
 64 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:06.92        
                  31.42     1:06.92 (35.50)                                        
 65 Nuss, Marika T            14 UN-MR                1:04.00    1:07.31        
                  32.28     1:07.31 (35.03)                                        
 66 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              1:07.63    1:07.35        
                  32.08     1:07.35 (35.27)                                        
 67 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:07.00    1:07.49        
                  31.99     1:07.49 (35.50)                                        
 68 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:09.77    1:08.18        
                  32.24     1:08.18 (35.94)                                        
 69 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR          1:07.22    1:08.29        
                  32.29     1:08.29 (36.00)                                        
 70 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.57    1:08.40        
                  32.51     1:08.40 (35.89)                                        
 71 Batista, Marletty L       13 RedTails-MR          1:07.59    1:08.61        
                  33.61     1:08.61 (35.00)                                        
 72 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              1:06.03    1:09.27        
                  31.18     1:09.27 (38.09)                                        
 73 Ostrover, Nicole D        15 CFB-MR               1:07.13    1:09.40        
                  31.27     1:09.40 (38.13)                                        
 74 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.41        
                  32.42     1:09.41 (36.99)                                        
 75 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.40    1:10.73        
                  34.72     1:10.73 (36.01)                                        
 76 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              1:13.47    1:11.41        
                  34.10     1:11.41 (37.31)                                        
 77 Velazquez, Jerishka M     13 KB Makos-MR          1:12.20    1:11.56        
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)                                        
 78 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          1:08.65    1:12.74        
                  33.51     1:12.74 (39.23)                                        
 79 Jeon, Claire              13 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:13.16        
                  34.18     1:13.16 (38.98)                                        
 80 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.64    1:13.26        
                  34.64     1:13.26 (38.62)                                        
 81 Hughes, Analeigh G        14 COND-MR              1:28.47    1:13.59        
                  34.17     1:13.59 (39.42)                                        
 82 Portoviejo, Salma O       14 RedTails-MR          1:18.21    1:13.77        
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)                                        
 83 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          1:14.62    1:14.25        
                  34.86     1:14.25 (39.39)                                        
 84 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:14.32        
                  34.72     1:14.32 (39.60)                                        
 85 Casiano, Ashlyn M         14 KB Makos-MR          1:13.21    1:14.54        
                  35.13     1:14.54 (39.41)                                        
 86 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:15.22        
                  36.96     1:15.22 (38.26)                                        
 87 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR          1:15.95    1:15.55        
                  35.40     1:15.55 (40.15)                                        
 88 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.40    1:15.73        
                  35.15     1:15.73 (40.58)                                        
 89 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 Unattached           1:18.63    1:21.27        
                  38.01     1:21.27 (43.26)                                        
 90 Malandrino, Samantha M    13 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:25.74        
                  35.91     1:25.74 (49.83)                                        
 91 Burke, Shanique t         15 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.53        
                  40.83     1:28.53 (47.70)                                        
 92 Kuriako, Annmarie         13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:28.68        
                  39.56     1:28.68 (49.12)                                        
 93 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.17        
                  40.71     1:29.17 (48.46)                                        
 94 Allen, Sophie I           13 LBA-MR               1:24.00    1:29.41        
                  42.28     1:29.41 (47.13)                                        
 95 Schwartz, Hailey D        13 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:29.59        
                  39.97     1:29.59 (49.62)                                        
 96 McPartland, Kristin L     13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:39.87        
                  45.32     1:39.87 (54.55)                                        
 97 Romero, `                 16 KB Makos-MR          1:55.81    1:49.66        
                  46.86   1:49.66 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached           1:59.81    1:58.38        
                  27.76       57.99 (30.23)     1:28.40 (30.41)     1:58.38 (29.98)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             14 UN-MR                2:02.83    2:02.48        
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)     1:31.39 (31.45)     2:02.48 (31.09)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:59.23    2:02.62        
                  28.82       59.98 (31.16)     1:31.36 (31.38)     2:02.62 (31.26)
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.98    2:03.93        
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)     1:31.46 (32.70)     2:03.93 (32.47)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UN-MR                2:05.07    2:04.00        
                  29.34     1:01.12 (31.78)     1:33.22 (32.10)     2:04.00 (30.78)
  6 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.25    2:04.69        
                  29.22     1:01.27 (32.05)     1:33.38 (32.11)     2:04.69 (31.31)
  7 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR              2:02.00    2:05.28        
                  28.25       59.30 (31.05)     1:31.67 (32.37)     2:05.28 (33.61)
  8 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              1:58.22    2:05.54        
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)     1:33.19 (32.73)     2:05.54 (32.35)
  9 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              2:06.00    2:05.59        
                  29.69     1:01.52 (31.83)     1:32.84 (31.32)     2:05.59 (32.75)
 10 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              2:03.54    2:05.64        
                  28.11     1:00.34 (32.23)     1:34.07 (33.73)     2:05.64 (31.57)
 11 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:58.31    2:06.94        
                  28.73     1:00.88 (32.15)     1:34.37 (33.49)     2:06.94 (32.57)
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.74    2:07.50        
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)     1:34.33 (32.69)     2:07.50 (33.17)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:08.50    2:09.49        
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)     1:36.59 (34.01)     2:09.49 (32.90)
 14 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.56    2:09.50        
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)     1:36.69 (33.87)     2:09.50 (32.81)
 15 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.64    2:10.01        
                  29.32     1:02.23 (32.91)     1:37.22 (34.99)     2:10.01 (32.79)
 16 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR              2:11.64    2:11.00        
                  30.81     1:04.21 (33.40)     1:38.10 (33.89)     2:11.00 (32.90)
 17 Isom, Gabby I             15 UN-MR                2:13.14    2:11.25        
                  29.86     1:03.13 (33.27)     1:37.11 (33.98)     2:11.25 (34.14)
 18 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:10.27    2:11.60        
                  31.20     1:04.63 (33.43)     1:38.07 (33.44)     2:11.60 (33.53)
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR          2:08.55    2:11.68        
                  29.32     1:02.49 (33.17)     1:36.88 (34.39)     2:11.68 (34.80)
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:11.67    2:12.14        
                  30.99     1:04.70 (33.71)     1:38.46 (33.76)     2:12.14 (33.68)
 20 Lu, Grace                 15 UN-MR                2:12.55    2:12.14        
                  30.76     1:04.89 (34.13)     1:38.96 (34.07)     2:12.14 (33.18)
 22 Young, Nathalie H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.05    2:12.82        
                  30.87     1:04.75 (33.88)     1:39.05 (34.30)     2:12.82 (33.77)
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.18        
                  29.94     1:03.15 (33.21)     1:38.23 (35.08)     2:13.18 (34.95)
 24 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.46    2:13.60        
                  30.65     1:04.42 (33.77)     1:38.89 (34.47)     2:13.60 (34.71)
 25 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR              2:15.50    2:13.67        
                  30.89     1:04.95 (34.06)     1:39.92 (34.97)     2:13.67 (33.75)
 25 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.82    2:13.67        
                  30.04     1:03.45 (33.41)     1:39.17 (35.72)     2:13.67 (34.50)
 27 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              2:13.81    2:13.71        
                  30.67     1:05.16 (34.49)     1:41.03 (35.87)     2:13.71 (32.68)
 28 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.79    2:14.39        
                  30.84     1:04.88 (34.04)     1:39.83 (34.95)     2:14.39 (34.56)
 29 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.68    2:14.68        
                  29.81     1:03.28 (33.47)     1:38.81 (35.53)     2:14.68 (35.87)
 30 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:15.63        
                  31.81     1:05.97 (34.16)     1:41.07 (35.10)     2:15.63 (34.56)
 31 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              2:12.27    2:15.66        
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)     1:41.56 (35.05)     2:15.66 (34.10)
 32 Doherty, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:16.32        
                  32.29     1:06.60 (34.31)     1:42.09 (35.49)     2:16.32 (34.23)
 33 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              2:17.31    2:16.73        
                  30.43     1:05.22 (34.79)     1:41.17 (35.95)     2:16.73 (35.56)
 34 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:20.71    2:17.17        
                  30.29     1:04.70 (34.41)     1:41.05 (36.35)     2:17.17 (36.12)
 35 Damsky, Abigail K         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.14    2:18.21        
                  30.01     1:04.95 (34.94)     1:41.56 (36.61)     2:18.21 (36.65)
 36 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:18.21    2:18.37        
                  31.94     1:06.64 (34.70)     1:42.61 (35.97)     2:18.37 (35.76)
 37 Brickman, Natalie L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.78    2:19.08        
                  31.33     1:06.53 (35.20)     1:42.96 (36.43)     2:19.08 (36.12)
 38 Archer, Ally J            15 COND-MR              2:24.82    2:20.03        
                  33.46     1:10.27 (36.81)     1:44.92 (34.65)     2:20.03 (35.11)
 39 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:15.67    2:20.17        
                  31.94     1:07.37 (35.43)     1:44.07 (36.70)     2:20.17 (36.10)
 39 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              2:09.61    2:20.17        
                  31.13     1:06.15 (35.02)     1:43.13 (36.98)     2:20.17 (37.04)
 41 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.05    2:21.29        
                  32.47     1:08.32 (35.85)     1:45.32 (37.00)     2:21.29 (35.97)
 42 Nuss, Marika T            14 UN-MR                2:26.45    2:21.97        
                  32.93     1:09.18 (36.25)     1:46.21 (37.03)     2:21.97 (35.76)
 43 Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.21    2:23.75        
                  31.46     1:07.94 (36.48)     1:47.07 (39.13)     2:23.75 (36.68)
 44 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:26.54    2:25.22        
                  33.04     1:09.79 (36.75)     1:48.48 (38.69)     2:25.22 (36.74)
 45 Gonzalez, Mirna G         14 APEX-MR              2:23.41    2:26.92        
                  32.53     1:09.29 (36.76)     1:47.85 (38.56)     2:26.92 (39.07)
 46 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.82    2:27.99        
                  33.52     1:11.79 (38.27)     1:50.97 (39.18)     2:27.99 (37.02)
 47 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.75    2:28.23        
                  34.06     1:10.90 (36.84)     1:50.32 (39.42)     2:28.23 (37.91)
 48 Sinclair, Priscilla C     15 CFB-MR               2:41.89    2:28.45        
                  33.16     1:11.57 (38.41)     1:49.85 (38.28)     2:28.45 (38.60)
 49 Zaremba, Paige E          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.50    2:28.74        
                  34.43     1:11.79 (37.36)     1:51.23 (39.44)     2:28.74 (37.51)
 50 Vermes, Lujaiyne I        15 2012-MR              2:32.00    2:31.16        
                  31.42     1:08.70 (37.28)     1:49.47 (40.77)     2:31.16 (41.69)
 51 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               2:28.33    2:31.61        
                  33.85     1:12.16 (38.31)     1:52.60 (40.44)     2:31.61 (39.01)
 52 Lucero, Kimberly          13 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:31.83        
                  32.43     1:09.66 (37.23)     1:50.61 (40.95)     2:31.83 (41.22)
 53 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:32.59        
                  34.23     1:13.40 (39.17)     1:52.77 (39.37)     2:32.59 (39.82)
 54 Sickenius, Nicole L       15 CFB-MR               2:35.57    2:33.15        
                  33.39     1:11.72 (38.33)     1:52.57 (40.85)     2:33.15 (40.58)
 55 Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              2:28.58    2:33.31        
                  34.20     1:13.18 (38.98)     1:53.56 (40.38)     2:33.31 (39.75)
 56 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              2:40.31    2:34.40        
                  34.59     1:14.05 (39.46)     1:55.05 (41.00)     2:34.40 (39.35)
 57 Busch, Caroline M         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.66    2:34.46        
                  33.34     1:12.53 (39.19)     1:54.59 (42.06)     2:34.46 (39.87)
 58 Tavarez, Nancy A          17 APEX-MR              2:34.70    2:41.68        
                  35.37     1:14.85 (39.48)     1:58.13 (43.28)     2:41.68 (43.55)
 59 Ostrover, Nicole D        15 CFB-MR               2:47.56    2:42.02        
                  33.89     1:14.58 (40.69)     1:59.50 (44.92)     2:42.02 (42.52)
 60 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          2:49.09    2:44.58        
                  36.20     1:18.58 (42.38)     2:02.32 (43.74)     2:44.58 (42.26)
 61 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.26    2:44.99        
 62 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.68    2:45.68        
                  38.16     1:20.71 (42.55)     2:04.99 (44.28)     2:45.68 (40.69)
 63 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR          2:38.09    2:48.15        
                  36.58     1:20.30 (43.72)     2:06.67 (46.37)     2:48.15 (41.48)
 64 Jeon, Claire              13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:51.97        
                  36.56     1:21.00 (44.44)     2:07.01 (46.01)     2:51.97 (44.96)
 65 Malandrino, Samantha M    13 COND-MR              3:11.21    3:10.13        
                  39.82     1:28.16 (48.34)     2:20.18 (52.02)     3:10.13 (49.95)
 -- Romero, `                 16 KB Makos-MR          3:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  49.00   1:55.87 (1:06.87)   3:16.14 (1:20.27)                    
 -- McPartland, Kristin L     13 COND-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  48.00     1:45.65 (57.65)        DQ (1:06.80)                    
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached           5:24.00    5:18.14        
                  28.63     1:00.09 (31.46)     1:32.35 (32.26)     2:05.00 (32.65)
        2:37.39 (32.39)     3:09.88 (32.49)     3:42.19 (32.31)     4:14.86 (32.67)
        4:47.57 (32.71)     5:18.14 (30.57)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              5:22.47    5:30.08        
                  29.76     1:02.78 (33.02)     1:36.52 (33.74)     2:10.38 (33.86)
        2:43.89 (33.51)     3:17.78 (33.89)     3:52.06 (34.28)     4:25.53 (33.47)
        4:58.58 (33.05)     5:30.08 (31.50)                                        
  3 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.00    5:33.04        
                  28.98     1:01.25 (32.27)     1:34.18 (32.93)     2:07.84 (33.66)
        2:41.60 (33.76)     3:15.69 (34.09)     3:49.63 (33.94)     4:24.57 (34.94)
        4:59.63 (35.06)     5:33.04 (33.41)                                        
  4 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           5:57.69    5:33.65        
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)     1:37.62 (33.69)     2:11.32 (33.70)
        2:45.34 (34.02)     3:18.80 (33.46)     3:52.93 (34.13)     4:27.21 (34.28)
        5:00.78 (33.57)     5:33.65 (32.87)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              5:28.49    5:36.15        
                  29.73     1:03.67 (33.94)     1:38.01 (34.34)     2:12.14 (34.13)
        2:45.78 (33.64)     3:19.43 (33.65)     3:53.88 (34.45)     4:28.50 (34.62)
        5:02.78 (34.28)     5:36.15 (33.37)                                        
  6 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:39.17    5:41.03        
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)     1:40.01 (34.76)     2:14.96 (34.95)
        2:49.50 (34.54)     3:24.27 (34.77)     3:58.55 (34.28)     4:33.07 (34.52)
        5:07.61 (34.54)     5:41.03 (33.42)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              5:20.70    5:43.34        
                  30.49     1:04.66 (34.17)     1:39.39 (34.73)     2:14.81 (35.42)
        2:49.32 (34.51)     3:24.22 (34.90)     3:59.44 (35.22)     4:34.42 (34.98)
        5:09.09 (34.67)     5:43.34 (34.25)                                        
  8 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               5:49.45    5:46.32        
                  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)     1:39.36 (34.65)     2:14.50 (35.14)
        2:50.12 (35.62)     3:25.69 (35.57)     4:01.28 (35.59)     4:36.56 (35.28)
        5:11.66 (35.10)     5:46.32 (34.66)                                        
  9 Damsky, Abigail K         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:08.48    5:52.05        
                  31.00     1:06.11 (35.11)     1:42.23 (36.12)     2:17.15 (34.92)
        2:52.61 (35.46)     3:28.36 (35.75)     4:05.15 (36.79)     4:41.42 (36.27)
        5:17.91 (36.49)     5:52.05 (34.14)                                        
 10 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlet-NJ           5:47.89    5:52.99        
                  31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)     1:40.73 (34.77)     2:16.30 (35.57)
        2:52.36 (36.06)     3:28.64 (36.28)     4:04.89 (36.25)     4:41.74 (36.85)
        5:18.63 (36.89)     5:52.99 (34.36)                                        
 11 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              5:51.61    5:55.94        
                  33.22     1:09.89 (36.67)     1:46.91 (37.02)     2:23.71 (36.80)
        2:59.71 (36.00)     3:35.79 (36.08)     4:11.41 (35.62)     4:47.07 (35.66)
        5:21.80 (34.73)     5:55.94 (34.14)                                        
 12 Doherty, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              6:00.54    5:57.81        
                  32.63     1:07.85 (35.22)     1:44.41 (36.56)     2:21.12 (36.71)
        2:58.19 (37.07)     3:35.39 (37.20)     4:12.08 (36.69)     4:48.53 (36.45)
        5:24.51 (35.98)     5:57.81 (33.30)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR          6:00.29    5:59.20        
                  32.18     1:07.60 (35.42)     1:44.15 (36.55)     2:21.55 (37.40)
        2:58.53 (36.98)     3:35.31 (36.78)     4:11.70 (36.39)     4:47.43 (35.73)
        5:23.79 (36.36)     5:59.20 (35.41)                                        
 14 Young, Nathalie H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:04.82    5:59.80        
                  31.06     1:06.41 (35.35)     1:42.45 (36.04)     2:18.65 (36.20)
        2:55.42 (36.77)     3:32.61 (37.19)     4:09.83 (37.22)     4:47.06 (37.23)
        5:24.19 (37.13)     5:59.80 (35.61)                                        
 15 Brickman, Natalie L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.33    6:04.89        
                  32.67     1:08.55 (35.88)     1:44.85 (36.30)     2:21.87 (37.02)
        2:58.81 (36.94)     3:36.60 (37.79)     4:14.29 (37.69)     4:51.80 (37.51)
        5:28.99 (37.19)     6:04.89 (35.90)                                        
 16 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              6:01.26    6:07.10        
                  32.64     1:08.38 (35.74)     1:45.57 (37.19)     2:22.90 (37.33)
        3:00.42 (37.52)     3:37.46 (37.04)     4:15.08 (37.62)     4:52.64 (37.56)
        5:30.44 (37.80)     6:07.10 (36.66)                                        
 17 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              6:07.79    6:08.05        
                  32.36     1:08.49 (36.13)     1:45.48 (36.99)     2:22.51 (37.03)
        3:00.29 (37.78)     3:38.33 (38.04)     4:16.10 (37.77)     4:54.03 (37.93)
        5:31.69 (37.66)     6:08.05 (36.36)                                        
 18 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              5:48.08    6:09.93        
                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)     1:46.09 (37.30)     2:23.08 (36.99)
        2:59.11 (36.03)     3:35.88 (36.77)     4:11.91 (36.03)     4:49.37 (37.46)
        5:29.15 (39.78)     6:09.93 (40.78)                                        
 19 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 Scarlet-NJ           6:21.22    6:11.37        
                  33.01     1:09.47 (36.46)     1:46.52 (37.05)     2:25.54 (39.02)
        3:05.29 (39.75)     3:43.02 (37.73)     4:20.73 (37.71)     4:58.00 (37.27)
        5:35.63 (37.63)     6:11.37 (35.74)                                        
 20 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ           6:44.93    6:15.18        
                  34.87     1:12.82 (37.95)     1:50.95 (38.13)     2:28.03 (37.08)
        3:06.20 (38.17)     3:43.73 (37.53)     4:21.44 (37.71)     5:00.02 (38.58)
        5:38.52 (38.50)     6:15.18 (36.66)                                        
 21 McNamee, Kyra D           15 COND-MR              5:45.00    6:15.90        
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)     1:46.11 (38.02)     2:25.23 (39.12)
        3:04.18 (38.95)     3:43.39 (39.21)     4:22.15 (38.76)     5:00.13 (37.98)
        5:38.96 (38.83)     6:15.90 (36.94)                                        
 22 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               7:00.52    6:18.25        
                  32.78     1:09.47 (36.69)     1:47.89 (38.42)     2:26.49 (38.60)
        3:05.60 (39.11)     3:45.24 (39.64)     4:24.08 (38.84)     5:02.84 (38.76)
        5:41.40 (38.56)     6:18.25 (36.85)                                        
 23 Butler, Niamh M           15 COND-MR                   NT    6:29.65        
                  32.22     1:08.93 (36.71)     1:47.96 (39.03)     2:27.96 (40.00)
        3:08.75 (40.79)     3:48.91 (40.16)     4:30.03 (41.12)     5:11.13 (41.10)
        5:51.55 (40.42)     6:29.65 (38.10)                                        
 24 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              6:26.42    6:43.50        
                  35.45     1:16.08 (40.63)     1:57.44 (41.36)     2:38.01 (40.57)
        3:18.99 (40.98)     4:00.12 (41.13)     4:41.15 (41.03)     5:22.22 (41.07)
        6:03.02 (40.80)     6:43.50 (40.48)                                        
 25 Lucero, Kimberly          13 RedTails-MR          7:48.64    6:50.15        
                  34.74     1:14.50 (39.76)     1:56.02 (41.52)     2:37.48 (41.46)
        3:19.79 (42.31)     4:01.95 (42.16)     4:45.66 (43.71)     5:28.93 (43.27)
        6:11.07 (42.14)     6:50.15 (39.08)                                        
 26 Hughes, Analeigh G        14 COND-MR              7:45.00    7:16.84        
                  36.43   7:16.84 (6:40.41)                                        
 27 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          7:49.15    7:17.89        
                  38.24     1:22.12 (43.88)     2:07.23 (45.11)     2:51.34 (44.11)
        3:36.58 (45.24)     4:21.00 (44.42)     5:06.80 (45.80)     5:50.81 (44.01)
        6:34.60 (43.79)     7:17.89 (43.29)                                        
 28 Casiano, Ashlyn M         14 KB Makos-MR          8:32.34    8:07.30        
                  41.07     1:29.13 (48.06)     2:20.30 (51.17)     3:10.44 (50.14)
        4:01.31 (50.87)     4:52.90 (51.59)     5:45.48 (52.58)     6:35.11 (49.63)
        7:24.20 (49.09)     8:07.30 (43.10)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                53.13    1:00.33        
                  29.52     1:00.33 (30.81)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached           1:00.23    1:01.15        
                  29.56     1:01.15 (31.59)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR               59.61    1:01.67        
                  30.28     1:01.67 (31.39)                                        
  4 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.66        
                  31.34     1:04.66 (33.32)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             14 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:05.28        
                  31.91     1:05.28 (33.37)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              1:05.25    1:05.37        
                  31.78     1:05.37 (33.59)                                        
  7 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:05.70        
                  32.12     1:05.70 (33.58)                                        
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:05.95        
                  32.61     1:05.95 (33.34)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UN-MR                1:06.50    1:06.03        
                  32.46     1:06.03 (33.57)                                        
 10 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.50    1:07.00        
                  32.97     1:07.00 (34.03)                                        
 11 Damsky, Abigail K         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.83    1:07.14        
                  31.95     1:07.14 (35.19)                                        
 12 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.32        
                  32.62     1:07.32 (34.70)                                        
 13 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:07.60        
                  33.12     1:07.60 (34.48)                                        
 14 Young, Nathalie H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.07    1:07.61        
                  32.69     1:07.61 (34.92)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:08.29        
                  33.68     1:08.29 (34.61)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.43        
                  33.57     1:08.43 (34.86)                                        
 17 Lu, Grace                 15 UN-MR                1:07.99    1:08.48        
                  34.10     1:08.48 (34.38)                                        
 18 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:14.65    1:09.53        
                  33.54     1:09.53 (35.99)                                        
 19 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:09.61        
                  33.89     1:09.61 (35.72)                                        
 20 Isom, Gabby I             15 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:09.85        
                  34.02     1:09.85 (35.83)                                        
 21 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:10.17        
                  34.08     1:10.17 (36.09)                                        
 22 Soriano, Thalia G         14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.34        
                  34.30     1:10.34 (36.04)                                        
 23 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.71    1:10.35        
                  33.26     1:10.35 (37.09)                                        
 24 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:09.06    1:10.52        
                  34.38     1:10.52 (36.14)                                        
 25 Potter, Maeve H           16 2012-MR              1:08.35    1:10.83        
                  34.16     1:10.83 (36.67)                                        
 26 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              1:09.79    1:11.01        
                  34.21     1:11.01 (36.80)                                        
 27 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:10.97    1:11.04        
                  34.65     1:11.04 (36.39)                                        
 28 Nishida, Sakiko           15 2012-MR              1:09.31    1:11.11        
                  35.11     1:11.11 (36.00)                                        
 29 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.18    1:11.41        
                  35.07     1:11.41 (36.34)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.84    1:11.78        
                  34.81     1:11.78 (36.97)                                        
 31 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:11.99        
                  34.30     1:11.99 (37.69)                                        
 32 Doherty, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:12.02        
                  36.01     1:12.02 (36.01)                                        
 33 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR              1:10.55    1:12.28        
                  35.46     1:12.28 (36.82)                                        
 34 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.39    1:12.52        
                  35.21     1:12.52 (37.31)                                        
 35 Lucero, Kimberly          13 RedTails-MR          1:14.79    1:13.02        
                  35.38     1:13.02 (37.64)                                        
 36 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              1:12.19    1:13.45        
                  35.13     1:13.45 (38.32)                                        
 37 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR              1:11.00    1:13.83        
                  36.16     1:13.83 (37.67)                                        
 38 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:11.83    1:13.88        
                  35.73     1:13.88 (38.15)                                        
 39 Butler, Niamh M           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.93        
                  35.29     1:13.93 (38.64)                                        
 40 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              1:13.86    1:14.25        
                  36.45     1:14.25 (37.80)                                        
 41 Vermes, Lujaiyne I        15 2012-MR              1:13.35    1:14.26        
                  35.49     1:14.26 (38.77)                                        
 42 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:14.69        
 43 Archer, Ally J            15 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:15.08        
                  37.17     1:15.08 (37.91)                                        
 44 McNamee, Kyra D           15 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:15.30        
                  36.66     1:15.30 (38.64)                                        
 45 Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.28    1:15.55        
 46 Chevez, Sofia K           13 UN-MR                1:12.67    1:16.23        
                  36.78     1:16.23 (39.45)                                        
 47 Sinclair, Priscilla C     15 CFB-MR               1:28.46    1:17.21        
 48 Manley, Jane C            19 UN-MR                1:09.00    1:17.91        
                  38.14     1:17.91 (39.77)                                        
 49 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.53    1:18.11        
                  37.54     1:18.11 (40.57)                                        
 50 Zaremba, Paige E          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:18.69        
                  39.62     1:18.69 (39.07)                                        
 51 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:20.87    1:18.93        
                  38.15     1:18.93 (40.78)                                        
 52 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          1:22.63    1:19.83        
                  38.64     1:19.83 (41.19)                                        
 53 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.37    1:20.46        
                  38.49     1:20.46 (41.97)                                        
 54 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          1:23.02    1:21.00        
                  39.53     1:21.00 (41.47)                                        
 55 Batista, Marletty L       13 RedTails-MR          1:18.27    1:21.08        
                  38.97     1:21.08 (42.11)                                        
 56 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              1:21.77    1:21.31        
 57 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:22.06    1:21.88        
                  39.74     1:21.88 (42.14)                                        
 58 Portoviejo, Salma O       14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:22.74        
                  40.30     1:22.74 (42.44)                                        
 59 Busch, Caroline M         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.69    1:23.37        
                  40.66     1:23.37 (42.71)                                        
 60 Casiano, Ashlyn M         14 KB Makos-MR          1:23.31    1:23.81        
                  40.79     1:23.81 (43.02)                                        
 61 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR          1:23.25    1:24.81        
                  41.32     1:24.81 (43.49)                                        
 62 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.68    1:25.64        
                  41.73     1:25.64 (43.91)                                        
 63 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.05    1:26.39        
                  41.88     1:26.39 (44.51)                                        
 64 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:26.83        
 65 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 Unattached           1:28.89    1:28.25        
                  43.10     1:28.25 (45.15)                                        
 66 Velazquez, Jerishka M     13 KB Makos-MR          1:23.34    1:28.53        
                  43.43     1:28.53 (45.10)                                        
 67 Ostrover, Nicole D        15 CFB-MR               1:27.89    1:28.66        
                  43.19     1:28.66 (45.47)                                        
 68 Jeon, Claire              13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:29.59        
                  42.96     1:29.59 (46.63)                                        
 69 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.66        
 70 Malandrino, Samantha M    13 COND-MR              1:36.72    1:31.02        
                  44.16     1:31.02 (46.86)                                        
 71 Hughes, Analeigh G        14 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:31.39        
                  44.77     1:31.39 (46.62)                                        
 72 Kuriako, Annmarie         13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:39.28        
 73 Burke, Shanique t         15 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.55        
 74 Romero, `                 16 KB Makos-MR          2:21.35    2:03.41        
                  56.87   2:03.41 (1:06.54)                                        
 -- McPartland, Kristin L     13 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Schwartz, Hailey D        13 COND-MR              1:33.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.21        DQ (1:01.05)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:06.39    2:06.98        
                  30.48     1:02.52 (32.04)     1:34.97 (32.45)     2:06.98 (32.01)
  2 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached           2:10.41    2:11.45        
                  30.43     1:03.36 (32.93)     1:37.66 (34.30)     2:11.45 (33.79)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             14 UN-MR                2:22.00    2:18.41        
                  32.83     1:07.58 (34.75)     1:42.90 (35.32)     2:18.41 (35.51)
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:20.00        
                  33.50     1:09.11 (35.61)     1:45.44 (36.33)     2:20.00 (34.56)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UN-MR                2:20.65    2:20.18        
                  33.97     1:09.64 (35.67)     1:45.24 (35.60)     2:20.18 (34.94)
  6 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.81        
                  33.53     1:10.08 (36.55)     1:47.25 (37.17)     2:22.81 (35.56)
  7 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00    2:23.30        
                  32.94     1:09.37 (36.43)     1:46.58 (37.21)     2:23.30 (36.72)
  8 Lu, Grace                 15 UN-MR                2:27.38    2:24.24        
                  35.55     1:11.31 (35.76)     1:48.21 (36.90)     2:24.24 (36.03)
  9 Young, Nathalie H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.81    2:25.47        
                  33.69     1:09.77 (36.08)   2:25.47 (1:15.70)                    
 10 Damsky, Abigail K         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.96    2:25.77        
                  33.93     1:10.47 (36.54)     1:50.33 (39.86)     2:25.77 (35.44)
 11 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:26.68    2:26.04        
                  34.94     1:11.32 (36.38)     1:49.35 (38.03)     2:26.04 (36.69)
 12 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:29.90    2:27.67        
                  34.01     1:11.42 (37.41)     1:49.63 (38.21)     2:27.67 (38.04)
 13 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              2:24.52    2:27.93        
                  34.75     1:12.16 (37.41)     1:50.38 (38.22)     2:27.93 (37.55)
 14 Coccaro, Shannon M        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.18    2:28.05        
                  35.52     1:12.38 (36.86)     1:51.14 (38.76)     2:28.05 (36.91)
 15 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.47    2:29.30        
                  35.18     1:12.86 (37.68)     1:51.89 (39.03)     2:29.30 (37.41)
 16 Isom, Gabby I             15 UN-MR                2:35.15    2:31.93        
                  35.36     1:13.31 (37.95)     1:52.77 (39.46)     2:31.93 (39.16)
 17 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:32.16        
                  35.32     1:13.77 (38.45)     1:53.01 (39.24)     2:32.16 (39.15)
 18 Soriano, Thalia G         14 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.23        
                  35.07     1:13.31 (38.24)     1:53.04 (39.73)     2:32.23 (39.19)
 19 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:32.46        
                  36.25     1:15.30 (39.05)     1:54.17 (38.87)     2:32.46 (38.29)
 20 Doherty, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              2:37.98    2:34.48        
                  37.26     1:17.04 (39.78)     1:56.94 (39.90)     2:34.48 (37.54)
 21 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:27.75    2:35.10        
                  37.44     1:16.60 (39.16)     1:55.62 (39.02)     2:35.10 (39.48)
 22 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:35.14        
                  35.74     1:15.07 (39.33)     1:55.77 (40.70)     2:35.14 (39.37)
 23 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR              2:35.05    2:35.52        
                  36.12     1:15.48 (39.36)     1:55.89 (40.41)     2:35.52 (39.63)
 24 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:35.84        
                  36.92     1:16.88 (39.96)     1:56.32 (39.44)     2:35.84 (39.52)
 25 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.50    2:36.34        
                  37.85     1:17.18 (39.33)     1:56.91 (39.73)     2:36.34 (39.43)
 26 Archer, Ally J            15 COND-MR              2:39.86    2:37.24        
                  38.80     1:19.15 (40.35)     1:59.11 (39.96)     2:37.24 (38.13)
 27 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              2:40.36    2:37.26        
                  37.45     1:16.50 (39.05)     1:57.06 (40.56)     2:37.26 (40.20)
 28 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR              2:35.34    2:37.46        
                  36.72     1:15.66 (38.94)     1:56.77 (41.11)     2:37.46 (40.69)
 29 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:37.32    2:38.26        
                  37.10     1:16.12 (39.02)     1:57.27 (41.15)     2:38.26 (40.99)
 30 Lucero, Kimberly          13 RedTails-MR          2:44.50    2:38.60        
                  36.72   2:38.60 (2:01.88)                                        
 31 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR              2:39.15    2:39.68        
                  37.25     1:18.14 (40.89)     1:59.84 (41.70)     2:39.68 (39.84)
 32 Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.86    2:41.01        
                  36.73     1:17.71 (40.98)     1:59.66 (41.95)     2:41.01 (41.35)
 33 Nuss, Marika T            14 UN-MR                2:43.50    2:43.54        
                  39.02     1:20.59 (41.57)     2:02.48 (41.89)     2:43.54 (41.06)
 34 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              2:36.00    2:44.54        
                  37.01     1:19.56 (42.55)     2:02.89 (43.33)     2:44.54 (41.65)
 35 Vermes, Lujaiyne I        15 2012-MR              2:38.52    2:45.15        
                  37.44     1:18.21 (40.77)     2:01.79 (43.58)     2:45.15 (43.36)
 36 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.27    2:45.74        
                  38.61     1:20.20 (41.59)     2:03.33 (43.13)     2:45.74 (42.41)
 37 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              2:38.95    2:45.75        
                  39.99     1:22.45 (42.46)     2:04.80 (42.35)     2:45.75 (40.95)
 38 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:47.56        
                  40.06     1:23.03 (42.97)     2:05.71 (42.68)     2:47.56 (41.85)
 39 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              3:01.03    2:50.05        
                  39.81     1:22.68 (42.87)     2:06.76 (44.08)     2:50.05 (43.29)
 40 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          2:48.48    2:51.43        
                  39.53     1:22.61 (43.08)     2:07.76 (45.15)     2:51.43 (43.67)
 41 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:53.54        
                  41.11     1:26.54 (45.43)     2:11.40 (44.86)     2:53.54 (42.14)
 42 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.50    2:55.41        
                  40.97     1:25.16 (44.19)   2:55.41 (1:30.25)                    
 43 Casiano, Ashlyn M         14 KB Makos-MR          3:01.08    2:58.22        
                  42.82     1:28.15 (45.33)     2:14.69 (46.54)     2:58.22 (43.53)
 44 Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.50    3:02.47        
                  40.40     1:25.66 (45.26)     2:13.18 (47.52)     3:02.47 (49.29)
 45 Jeon, Claire              13 COND-MR              3:16.53    3:17.35        
                  43.85     1:35.20 (51.35)     2:27.63 (52.43)     3:17.35 (49.72)
 46 Malandrino, Samantha M    13 COND-MR              3:18.69    3:18.05        
                  44.79   3:18.05 (2:33.26)                                        
 47 Romero, `                 16 KB Makos-MR          5:03.88    4:45.72        
 -- Murray, Neshana           13 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  53.81   1:58.82 (1:05.01)                                        
 -- McPartland, Kristin L     13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.68    1:12.10        
                  33.61     1:12.10 (38.49)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             14 UN-MR                1:14.01    1:13.43        
                  34.92     1:13.43 (38.51)                                        
  3 Lu, Grace                 15 UN-MR                1:13.60    1:14.13        
                  35.20     1:14.13 (38.93)                                        
  4 Isom, Gabby I             15 UN-MR                1:16.04    1:14.19        
                  34.74     1:14.19 (39.45)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:15.81    1:14.31        
                  35.26     1:14.31 (39.05)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:14.44        
                  34.21     1:14.44 (40.23)                                        
  7 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:15.50    1:15.30        
                  35.41     1:15.30 (39.89)                                        
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.00    1:15.36        
                  35.19     1:15.36 (40.17)                                        
  9 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.94    1:15.59        
                  35.53     1:15.59 (40.06)                                        
 10 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.73        
                  35.56     1:15.73 (40.17)                                        
 11 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR              1:15.26    1:15.99        
                  36.22     1:15.99 (39.77)                                        
 12 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.17        
                  35.98     1:16.17 (40.19)                                        
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:16.53        
                  35.80     1:16.53 (40.73)                                        
 14 Allen, Arnelle M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.76    1:16.69        
                  35.57     1:16.69 (41.12)                                        
 15 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UN-MR                1:16.07    1:17.04        
                  37.02     1:17.04 (40.02)                                        
 16 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR              1:18.64    1:17.30        
                  35.67     1:17.30 (41.63)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:17.95        
                  36.87     1:17.95 (41.08)                                        
 18 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.68    1:18.20        
                  36.97     1:18.20 (41.23)                                        
 19 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:18.45        
 20 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.17    1:18.64        
                  37.91     1:18.64 (40.73)                                        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.15    1:18.73        
                  37.47     1:18.73 (41.26)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.13    1:18.75        
                  37.76     1:18.75 (40.99)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.11    1:19.16        
                  37.87     1:19.16 (41.29)                                        
 24 Sickenius, Nicole L       15 CFB-MR               1:21.56    1:19.40        
                  37.39     1:19.40 (42.01)                                        
 25 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.45    1:19.42        
                  37.56     1:19.42 (41.86)                                        
 26 Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:19.53        
                  37.59     1:19.53 (41.94)                                        
 27 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.87    1:19.66        
                  37.01     1:19.66 (42.65)                                        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:19.35    1:19.95        
                  38.63     1:19.95 (41.32)                                        
 29 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.64    1:21.40        
                  39.18     1:21.40 (42.22)                                        
 30 Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.27    1:21.49        
                  39.82     1:21.49 (41.67)                                        
 31 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.33    1:22.25        
                  39.08     1:22.25 (43.17)                                        
 32 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.32    1:22.29        
                  38.58     1:22.29 (43.71)                                        
 33 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:22.81        
                  39.04     1:22.81 (43.77)                                        
 34 Archer, Ally J            15 COND-MR              1:26.33    1:23.13        
                  39.82     1:23.13 (43.31)                                        
 35 Zaremba, Paige E          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.50    1:23.37        
                  39.29     1:23.37 (44.08)                                        
 36 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR          1:18.86    1:23.42        
                  38.93     1:23.42 (44.49)                                        
 37 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              1:32.46    1:24.59        
                  39.46     1:24.59 (45.13)                                        
 38 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.00    1:24.78        
                  39.21     1:24.78 (45.57)                                        
 39 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:34.86    1:25.45        
                  39.74     1:25.45 (45.71)                                        
 40 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:25.58        
                  39.91     1:25.58 (45.67)                                        
 41 Quinones, Cloe H          15 2012-MR              1:23.00    1:25.66        
                  39.37     1:25.66 (46.29)                                        
 42 Brickman, Natalie L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.05    1:25.69        
                  38.93     1:25.69 (46.76)                                        
 43 Nuss, Marika T            14 UN-MR                1:27.00    1:25.97        
                  41.24     1:25.97 (44.73)                                        
 44 Jeon, Claire              13 COND-MR              1:27.32    1:29.14        
                  40.14     1:29.14 (49.00)                                        
 45 Busch, Caroline M         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.82    1:29.15        
                  41.68     1:29.15 (47.47)                                        
 46 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:34.11    1:29.55        
                  41.16     1:29.55 (48.39)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:34.63    1:30.14        
                  45.59     1:30.14 (44.55)                                        
 48 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:33.65    1:30.26        
                  43.21     1:30.26 (47.05)                                        
 49 Ostrover, Nicole D        15 CFB-MR               1:32.29    1:30.60        
                  41.88     1:30.60 (48.72)                                        
 50 Casiano, Ashlyn M         14 KB Makos-MR          1:27.55    1:30.82        
                  43.96     1:30.82 (46.86)                                        
 51 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.66        
                  43.37     1:31.66 (48.29)                                        
 52 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          1:29.94    1:32.61        
                  43.79     1:32.61 (48.82)                                        
 53 Coccaro, Shannon M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.59    1:33.09        
                  44.35     1:33.09 (48.74)                                        
 54 Sinclair, Priscilla C     15 CFB-MR               1:28.46    1:33.28        
                  43.22     1:33.28 (50.06)                                        
 55 Vermes, Lujaiyne I        15 2012-MR              1:33.64    1:34.07        
                  42.57     1:34.07 (51.50)                                        
 56 Labiner, Arielle          16 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.78    1:37.47        
                  45.29     1:37.47 (52.18)                                        
 57 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.88    1:37.64        
                  45.23     1:37.64 (52.41)                                        
 58 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.44    1:38.30        
                  46.31     1:38.30 (51.99)                                        
 59 Batista, Marletty L       13 RedTails-MR          1:31.30    1:38.44        
                  45.95     1:38.44 (52.49)                                        
 60 Malandrino, Samantha M    13 COND-MR              1:39.12    1:39.70        
                  44.92     1:39.70 (54.78)                                        
 61 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:41.82    1:46.45        
                  49.75     1:46.45 (56.70)                                        
 62 Burke, Shanique t         15 COND-MR                   NT    2:22.00        
                1:06.05   2:22.00 (1:15.95)                                        
 -- Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              1:20.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.66          DQ (43.49)                                        
 -- McPartland, Kristin L     13 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.57        DQ (1:18.01)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee S        25 NYAC-MR              2:36.00    2:37.56        
                  35.76     1:15.64 (39.88)     1:56.65 (41.01)     2:37.56 (40.91)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             14 UN-MR                2:33.00    2:38.41        
                  36.11     1:16.11 (40.00)     1:57.30 (41.19)     2:38.41 (41.11)
  3 Lu, Grace                 15 UN-MR                2:31.00    2:38.66        
                  36.30     1:16.19 (39.89)     1:57.32 (41.13)     2:38.66 (41.34)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.51    2:39.00        
                  35.56     1:16.43 (40.87)     1:57.73 (41.30)     2:39.00 (41.27)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:41.51    2:39.34        
                  35.72     1:15.99 (40.27)     1:57.76 (41.77)     2:39.34 (41.58)
  6 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UN-MR                2:34.10    2:42.06        
                  37.61     1:18.57 (40.96)     2:00.03 (41.46)     2:42.06 (42.03)
  7 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.42    2:42.98        
                  37.27     1:18.59 (41.32)     2:00.81 (42.22)     2:42.98 (42.17)
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:43.69        
                  36.73     1:17.85 (41.12)     2:00.92 (43.07)     2:43.69 (42.77)
  9 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.31    2:45.46        
                  37.50     1:19.40 (41.90)     2:02.64 (43.24)     2:45.46 (42.82)
 10 Isom, Gabby I             15 UN-MR                2:32.78    2:45.94        
                  37.24     1:19.13 (41.89)     2:02.28 (43.15)     2:45.94 (43.66)
 11 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:47.83    2:47.87        
                  39.20     1:21.76 (42.56)     2:04.95 (43.19)     2:47.87 (42.92)
 12 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.01    2:49.27        
                  38.56     1:21.03 (42.47)     2:04.39 (43.36)     2:49.27 (44.88)
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR          2:50.00    2:50.28        
                  38.64     1:22.57 (43.93)     2:07.08 (44.51)     2:50.28 (43.20)
 14 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR              2:44.84    2:50.39        
                  37.21     1:20.02 (42.81)     2:04.72 (44.70)     2:50.39 (45.67)
 15 Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.66    2:53.05        
                  39.63     1:22.92 (43.29)     2:08.89 (45.97)     2:53.05 (44.16)
 16 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.65    2:53.94        
                  40.32     1:25.19 (44.87)     2:10.32 (45.13)     2:53.94 (43.62)
 17 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:54.28        
                  39.07     1:22.80 (43.73)     2:08.25 (45.45)     2:54.28 (46.03)
 18 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.43    2:54.93        
                  39.54     1:26.19 (46.65)     2:11.76 (45.57)     2:54.93 (43.17)
 19 Allen, Arnelle M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.42    2:55.90        
                  38.67     1:22.82 (44.15)     2:09.90 (47.08)     2:55.90 (46.00)
 20 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              2:54.97    2:55.99        
                  39.74     1:25.01 (45.27)     2:10.59 (45.58)     2:55.99 (45.40)
 21 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:49.12    2:58.58        
                  39.58     1:24.77 (45.19)     2:11.45 (46.68)     2:58.58 (47.13)
 22 Nuss, Marika T            14 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:59.41        
                  42.20     1:27.59 (45.39)     2:13.72 (46.13)     2:59.41 (45.69)
 23 Brickman, Natalie L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.21    3:00.05        
                  39.25     1:24.89 (45.64)     2:12.16 (47.27)     3:00.05 (47.89)
 24 Archer, Ally J            15 COND-MR              3:03.55    3:00.09        
                  41.34     1:26.06 (44.72)     2:13.54 (47.48)     3:00.09 (46.55)
 25 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.39    3:00.34        
                  40.49     1:27.66 (47.17)     2:15.42 (47.76)     3:00.34 (44.92)
 26 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.34    3:02.30        
                  39.82     1:26.50 (46.68)     2:14.76 (48.26)     3:02.30 (47.54)
 27 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:51.55    3:06.90        
                  42.13     1:30.10 (47.97)     2:18.16 (48.06)     3:06.90 (48.74)
 28 Chevez, Sofia K           13 UN-MR                2:37.67    3:06.94        
                  43.25     1:29.31 (46.06)     2:18.48 (49.17)     3:06.94 (48.46)
 29 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              3:24.06    3:08.28        
                                1:31.09 ( )     2:20.14 (49.05)     3:08.28 (48.14)
 30 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              3:06.50    3:11.97        
                  43.01     1:32.27 (49.26)     2:22.77 (50.50)     3:11.97 (49.20)
 31 Jeon, Claire              13 COND-MR              3:13.10    3:13.34        
                  39.65     1:29.30 (49.65)     2:22.48 (53.18)     3:13.34 (50.86)
 32 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR        3:14.29    3:14.10        
                  43.66     1:31.68 (48.02)     2:22.75 (51.07)     3:14.10 (51.35)
 33 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              3:10.90    3:16.35        
                  44.75     1:34.06 (49.31)     2:25.27 (51.21)     3:16.35 (51.08)
 34 Busch, Caroline M         16 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.13    3:19.19        
                  42.73     1:32.52 (49.79)     2:25.61 (53.09)     3:19.19 (53.58)
 35 Velazquez, Jerishka M     13 KB Makos-MR          3:20.77    3:24.18        
                  45.66     1:37.22 (51.56)     2:32.06 (54.84)     3:24.18 (52.12)
 36 Malandrino, Samantha M    13 COND-MR              3:30.96    3:29.82        
                  45.44     1:39.33 (53.89)     2:35.04 (55.71)     3:29.82 (54.78)
 37 Kuriako, Annmarie         13 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:41.29        
                  49.22     1:46.29 (57.07)     2:46.02 (59.73)     3:41.29 (55.27)
 38 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 Unattached           3:41.87    3:44.59        
                  51.98     1:47.83 (55.85)     2:47.58 (59.75)     3:44.59 (57.01)
 39 Schwartz, Hailey D        13 COND-MR              3:40.00    4:07.63        
                  52.77   1:56.39 (1:03.62)   3:02.64 (1:06.25)   4:07.63 (1:04.99)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.06      59.90        
                  28.33       59.90 (31.57)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.07    1:00.88        
                  28.54     1:00.88 (32.34)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             14 UN-MR                1:02.46    1:03.19        
                  29.60     1:03.19 (33.59)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:03.96        
                  30.18     1:03.96 (33.78)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:01.66    1:03.97        
                  30.40     1:03.97 (33.57)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:04.81        
                  29.49     1:04.81 (35.32)                                        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UN-MR                1:05.50    1:05.12        
                  30.61     1:05.12 (34.51)                                        
  8 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.56    1:05.39        
                  30.93     1:05.39 (34.46)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:05.95        
                  31.97     1:05.95 (33.98)                                        
 10 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              1:04.80    1:06.07        
                  30.12     1:06.07 (35.95)                                        
 11 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.37    1:06.12        
                  30.36     1:06.12 (35.76)                                        
 12 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.64    1:06.79        
                  31.40     1:06.79 (35.39)                                        
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.85        
                  31.13     1:06.85 (35.72)                                        
 13 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.85        
                  31.12     1:06.85 (35.73)                                        
 15 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:06.85    1:06.88        
                  29.75     1:06.88 (37.13)                                        
 16 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.94    1:07.01        
                  31.11     1:07.01 (35.90)                                        
 17 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.33    1:08.09        
                  31.39     1:08.09 (36.70)                                        
 18 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.66    1:08.29        
                  32.21     1:08.29 (36.08)                                        
 19 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              1:05.71    1:08.58        
                  32.84     1:08.58 (35.74)                                        
 20 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.87    1:08.81        
                  31.63     1:08.81 (37.18)                                        
 21 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.94    1:08.99        
                  30.73     1:08.99 (38.26)                                        
 22 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.90    1:09.39        
                  32.16     1:09.39 (37.23)                                        
 23 Isom, Gabby I             15 UN-MR                1:10.77    1:09.62        
                  32.51     1:09.62 (37.11)                                        
 24 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:10.78    1:10.67        
                  33.36     1:10.67 (37.31)                                        
 25 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:11.02        
                  32.14     1:11.02 (38.88)                                        
 26 Doherty, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:11.24        
                  34.60     1:11.24 (36.64)                                        
 27 Lu, Grace                 15 UN-MR                1:13.07    1:11.39        
                  34.25     1:11.39 (37.14)                                        
 28 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              1:13.56    1:11.83        
                  33.76     1:11.83 (38.07)                                        
 29 Nuss, Marika T            14 UN-MR                1:18.13    1:12.72        
                  34.22     1:12.72 (38.50)                                        
 30 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.97    1:13.00        
                  35.35     1:13.00 (37.65)                                        
 31 Allen, Arnelle M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.01    1:13.14        
                  32.79     1:13.14 (40.35)                                        
 32 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.94    1:13.37        
                  35.42     1:13.37 (37.95)                                        
 33 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.50    1:13.52        
                  33.41     1:13.52 (40.11)                                        
 34 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.89    1:13.77        
                  34.09     1:13.77 (39.68)                                        
 35 Zaremba, Paige E          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:14.19        
                  33.91     1:14.19 (40.28)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:21.28    1:16.16        
                  34.01     1:16.16 (42.15)                                        
 37 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:16.17        
                  34.83     1:16.17 (41.34)                                        
 38 Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.99    1:21.70        
                  35.95     1:21.70 (45.75)                                        
 39 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.36    1:23.85        
                  38.16     1:23.85 (45.69)                                        
 40 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.95    1:26.43        
                  39.66     1:26.43 (46.77)                                        
 41 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR          1:27.11    1:27.03        
                  39.83     1:27.03 (47.20)                                        
 42 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:30.56        
                  39.77     1:30.56 (50.79)                                        
 43 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.75    1:34.35        
                  42.37     1:34.35 (51.98)                                        
 -- Sickenius, Nicole L       15 CFB-MR               1:19.56         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR              1:22.61         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.17    2:14.85        
                  29.76     1:04.45 (34.69)   2:14.85 (1:10.40)                    
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:18.85        
                  30.81     1:05.69 (34.88)     1:42.02 (36.33)     2:18.85 (36.83)
  3 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.46    2:19.17        
                                1:06.27 ( )   2:19.17 (1:12.90)                    
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:11.96    2:19.75        
                  31.72     1:07.32 (35.60)     1:43.81 (36.49)     2:19.75 (35.94)
  5 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.35    2:20.27        
                  31.96     1:07.69 (35.73)     1:44.13 (36.44)     2:20.27 (36.14)
  6 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.94    2:20.76        
                  31.86     1:07.38 (35.52)     1:43.34 (35.96)     2:20.76 (37.42)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:31.77    2:30.32        
                  33.73     1:11.43 (37.70)     1:51.61 (40.18)     2:30.32 (38.71)
  8 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.87    2:31.18        
                  33.34     1:11.16 (37.82)   2:31.18 (1:20.02)                    
  9 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.46    2:33.38        
                  32.71     1:11.47 (38.76)     1:51.96 (40.49)     2:33.38 (41.42)
 10 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.52    2:34.60        
                  35.20     1:14.72 (39.52)     1:53.94 (39.22)     2:34.60 (40.66)
 11 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:35.33        
                  33.19     1:12.47 (39.28)     1:54.91 (42.44)     2:35.33 (40.42)
 12 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:26.83    2:38.01        
                  33.95     1:13.86 (39.91)   2:38.01 (1:24.15)                    
 13 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.04    2:39.95        
                  32.37     1:12.78 (40.41)     1:55.45 (42.67)     2:39.95 (44.50)
 14 Nishida, Sakiko           15 2012-MR              2:50.00    2:41.91        
                  34.12     1:14.66 (40.54)     1:58.29 (43.63)     2:41.91 (43.62)
 15 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              2:48.06    2:42.70        
                  36.05     1:18.15 (42.10)     2:00.67 (42.52)     2:42.70 (42.03)
 16 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:43.79        
                  33.21     1:14.28 (41.07)     1:58.96 (44.68)     2:43.79 (44.83)
 17 Coccaro, Shannon M        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.00    2:43.92        
                  34.02     1:13.93 (39.91)     1:58.50 (44.57)     2:43.92 (45.42)
 18 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:46.59        
                  35.80     1:17.87 (42.07)     2:02.28 (44.41)     2:46.59 (44.31)
 19 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:53.59    2:54.70        
                  38.02     1:22.53 (44.51)     2:08.77 (46.24)     2:54.70 (45.93)
 20 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.32    2:56.50        
                  35.19     1:19.48 (44.29)     2:08.18 (48.70)     2:56.50 (48.32)
 21 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              2:53.98    2:57.30        
                  39.14     1:23.19 (44.05)     2:09.94 (46.75)     2:57.30 (47.36)
 22 Allen, Arnelle M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.09        
                  37.40     1:22.52 (45.12)     2:11.10 (48.58)     3:00.09 (48.99)
 -- Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.18     1:28.27 (48.09)     2:21.01 (52.74)          DQ (51.15)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senko, Grace E            20 UN-MR                2:07.11    2:10.13        
                  28.13     1:00.43 (32.30)     1:39.30 (38.87)     2:10.13 (30.83)
  2 Smith, Aileen E           20 UN-MR                2:11.00    2:12.68        
                  29.20     1:02.50 (33.30)     1:42.67 (40.17)     2:12.68 (30.01)
  3 Zhai, Ritty               18 UN-MR                2:13.00    2:13.07        
                  27.68     1:02.85 (35.17)     1:42.00 (39.15)     2:13.07 (31.07)
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         18 UN-MR                2:12.53    2:15.03        
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)     1:43.36 (39.76)     2:15.03 (31.67)
  5 Drill, Sidney             19 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:15.25        
                  30.26     1:02.87 (32.61)     1:45.17 (42.30)     2:15.25 (30.08)
  6 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UN-MR                2:20.11    2:15.33        
                  29.95     1:05.00 (35.05)     1:44.06 (39.06)     2:15.33 (31.27)
  7 Bertelsen, Corinna E      20 UN-MR                2:09.40    2:16.68        
                  30.26     1:05.27 (35.01)     1:44.48 (39.21)     2:16.68 (32.20)
  8 Morris, Lily M            19 UN-MR                2:13.00    2:17.00        
                  28.57     1:02.37 (33.80)     1:44.63 (42.26)     2:17.00 (32.37)
  9 McKeon, Mallory G         18 UN-MR                2:14.00    2:17.20        
                  30.39     1:07.28 (36.89)     1:45.85 (38.57)     2:17.20 (31.35)
 10 Xu, Jennifer Z            18 UN-MR                2:12.00    2:17.21        
                  29.53     1:05.66 (36.13)     1:46.02 (40.36)     2:17.21 (31.19)
 11 Ng, Kristine K            18 UN-MR                2:08.42    2:17.67        
                  30.33     1:06.82 (36.49)     1:45.68 (38.86)     2:17.67 (31.99)
 12 Eguchi, Lydia             14 UN-MR                2:17.00    2:18.87        
                  30.08     1:06.52 (36.44)     1:46.64 (40.12)     2:18.87 (32.23)
 13 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UN-MR                2:19.89    2:19.40        
                  30.83     1:06.30 (35.47)     1:47.22 (40.92)     2:19.40 (32.18)
 14 Rueda, Daniela            19 UN-MR                2:13.00    2:20.10        
                  30.85     1:03.82 (32.97)     1:47.83 (44.01)     2:20.10 (32.27)
 15 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.31    2:20.98        
                  28.48     1:05.40 (36.92)     1:51.21 (45.81)     2:20.98 (29.77)
 16 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              2:16.50    2:21.27        
                  29.90     1:05.14 (35.24)     1:48.90 (43.76)     2:21.27 (32.37)
 17 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              2:21.07    2:21.60        
                  29.65     1:07.19 (37.54)     1:49.77 (42.58)     2:21.60 (31.83)
 18 Huang, Salena             19 Unattached           2:10.00    2:21.94        
                  30.38     1:05.64 (35.26)     1:49.81 (44.17)     2:21.94 (32.13)
 19 Lu, Grace                 15 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:23.01        
                  31.89     1:07.49 (35.60)     1:48.35 (40.86)     2:23.01 (34.66)
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:17.18    2:23.67        
                  31.24     1:05.65 (34.41)     1:51.49 (45.84)     2:23.67 (32.18)
 21 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.10    2:23.90        
                  30.73     1:08.08 (37.35)     1:51.85 (43.77)     2:23.90 (32.05)
 22 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.93    2:26.30        
                  31.88     1:10.10 (38.22)     1:55.07 (44.97)     2:26.30 (31.23)
 23 Isom, Gabby I             15 UN-MR                2:25.00    2:27.09        
                  32.13     1:08.37 (36.24)     1:51.65 (43.28)     2:27.09 (35.44)
 24 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.27    2:27.19        
                  32.04     1:09.33 (37.29)     1:52.74 (43.41)     2:27.19 (34.45)
 25 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:26.57    2:27.68        
                  33.10     1:10.25 (37.15)     1:56.66 (46.41)     2:27.68 (31.02)
 26 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UN-MR                2:22.00    2:27.73        
                  32.03     1:09.37 (37.34)     1:53.17 (43.80)     2:27.73 (34.56)
 27 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:28.52        
                  32.16     1:11.24 (39.08)     1:54.83 (43.59)     2:28.52 (33.69)
 28 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.39    2:28.60        
                  31.77     1:11.75 (39.98)     1:54.89 (43.14)     2:28.60 (33.71)
 29 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.42    2:28.93        
                  31.19     1:09.68 (38.49)     1:55.64 (45.96)     2:28.93 (33.29)
 30 Manley, Jane C            19 UN-MR                2:31.00    2:29.74        
                  32.82     1:11.01 (38.19)     1:53.93 (42.92)     2:29.74 (35.81)
 31 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:39.56    2:31.80        
                  30.65     1:08.19 (37.54)     1:55.83 (47.64)     2:31.80 (35.97)
 32 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR              2:29.03    2:32.16        
                  34.42     1:13.22 (38.80)     1:58.43 (45.21)     2:32.16 (33.73)
 33 Boland, Kate E            20 UN-MR                2:27.67    2:32.65        
                  33.24     1:11.49 (38.25)     1:58.34 (46.85)     2:32.65 (34.31)
 34 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.47    2:33.03        
                  34.44     1:15.57 (41.13)     1:59.92 (44.35)     2:33.03 (33.11)
 35 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.72    2:33.10        
                  32.70     1:12.72 (40.02)     1:57.42 (44.70)     2:33.10 (35.68)
 36 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:33.74        
                  33.21     1:13.17 (39.96)   2:33.74 (1:20.57)                    
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:29.87    2:34.60        
                  34.84     1:11.95 (37.11)     1:58.60 (46.65)     2:34.60 (36.00)
 38 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:34.93    2:34.66        
                  33.24     1:12.07 (38.83)     1:58.86 (46.79)     2:34.66 (35.80)
 39 Coccaro, Shannon M        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.31    2:34.79        
                  33.57     1:10.70 (37.13)     2:00.15 (49.45)     2:34.79 (34.64)
 40 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.78    2:36.71        
                  35.10     1:15.90 (40.80)     2:01.43 (45.53)     2:36.71 (35.28)
 41 Potter, Maeve H           16 2012-MR              2:29.13    2:36.88        
                  33.02     1:12.56 (39.54)     2:01.41 (48.85)     2:36.88 (35.47)
 42 Nuss, Marika T            14 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:36.94        
                  34.51     1:15.14 (40.63)     2:00.42 (45.28)     2:36.94 (36.52)
 43 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.50    2:37.28        
                  33.07     1:14.80 (41.73)     2:03.93 (49.13)     2:37.28 (33.35)
 44 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:27.70    2:37.81        
                  33.31     1:13.05 (39.74)     2:01.82 (48.77)     2:37.81 (35.99)
 45 Archer, Ally J            15 COND-MR              2:39.81    2:39.15        
                  36.34     1:17.52 (41.18)     2:03.36 (45.84)     2:39.15 (35.79)
 46 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:38.39    2:39.33        
                  37.49     1:16.34 (38.85)     2:06.28 (49.94)     2:39.33 (33.05)
 47 Butler, Niamh M           15 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.49        
                  34.40     1:15.03 (40.63)     2:02.03 (47.00)     2:40.49 (38.46)
 48 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.23        
                  37.03     1:16.69 (39.66)     2:07.15 (50.46)     2:41.23 (34.08)
 49 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.23    2:41.40        
                  36.89     1:22.45 (45.56)     2:05.93 (43.48)     2:41.40 (35.47)
 50 Chevez, Sofia K           13 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:41.72        
                  33.90     1:15.16 (41.26)     2:06.12 (50.96)     2:41.72 (35.60)
 51 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              2:34.51    2:42.20        
                  38.11     1:20.69 (42.58)     2:04.54 (43.85)     2:42.20 (37.66)
 52 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               2:46.58    2:42.37        
                  34.61     1:15.15 (40.54)     2:07.01 (51.86)     2:42.37 (35.36)
 53 McNamee, Kyra D           15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:44.49        
                  37.56     1:17.68 (40.12)     2:06.59 (48.91)     2:44.49 (37.90)
 54 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:47.82    2:44.67        
                  36.45     1:18.35 (41.90)     2:06.75 (48.40)     2:44.67 (37.92)
 55 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              2:44.43    2:45.53        
                  37.71     1:21.44 (43.73)     2:07.41 (45.97)     2:45.53 (38.12)
 56 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:41.36    2:49.02        
                  35.75     1:17.18 (41.43)     2:10.66 (53.48)     2:49.02 (38.36)
 57 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              3:06.18    2:50.31        
                  37.38     1:19.29 (41.91)     2:09.20 (49.91)     2:50.31 (41.11)
 58 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              2:49.22    2:53.87        
                  35.89     1:19.31 (43.42)     2:15.26 (55.95)     2:53.87 (38.61)
 59 Ostrover, Nicole D        15 CFB-MR               3:06.56    2:58.73        
                  38.43     1:25.38 (46.95)     2:20.16 (54.78)     2:58.73 (38.57)
 60 Busch, Caroline M         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.31    2:59.27        
                  38.80     1:23.39 (44.59)     2:16.48 (53.09)     2:59.27 (42.79)
 61 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.55    3:00.17        
                  39.55     1:24.15 (44.60)     2:19.03 (54.88)     3:00.17 (41.14)
 62 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.51    3:01.66        
                  38.89     1:26.46 (47.57)     2:21.79 (55.33)     3:01.66 (39.87)
 63 Jeon, Claire              13 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:02.48        
                  36.99     1:25.08 (48.09)     2:16.54 (51.46)     3:02.48 (45.94)
 64 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 Unattached           3:34.77    3:11.96        
                  51.42     1:26.75 (35.33)   3:11.96 (1:45.21)                    
 65 Kuriako, Annmarie         13 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:24.15        
                  42.81     1:33.03 (50.22)     2:31.82 (58.79)     3:24.15 (52.33)
 66 Allen, Sophie I           13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:39.29        
                  47.14     1:42.89 (55.75)   2:48.31 (1:05.42)     3:39.29 (50.98)
 -- Schwartz, Hailey D        13 COND-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.28     1:39.32 (55.04)   2:49.73 (1:10.41)          DQ (51.30)
 -- Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              2:40.85         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  41.21                                                            
 -- Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  38.93     1:19.52 (40.59)        DQ (1:23.12)                    
 -- Malandrino, Samantha M    13 COND-MR              3:35.33         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  42.84     1:33.48 (50.64)     2:28.97 (55.49)          DQ (47.71)
 -- Zaremba, Paige E          14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.47     1:15.13 (41.66)     2:01.61 (46.48)          DQ (41.63)
 -- Burke, Shanique t         15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.08                             3:04.93 ( )          DQ (51.23)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              4:48.16    5:00.01        
                  31.92     1:07.29 (35.37)     1:45.39 (38.10)     2:23.06 (37.67)
        3:07.54 (44.48)     3:52.06 (44.52)     4:25.87 (33.81)     5:00.01 (34.14)
  2 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:26.00    5:13.82        
                  32.06     1:11.03 (38.97)     1:48.40 (37.37)     2:27.37 (38.97)
        3:16.67 (49.30)     4:03.79 (47.12)     4:39.59 (35.80)     5:13.82 (34.23)
  3 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               5:29.72    5:33.57        
                  35.35     1:18.30 (42.95)     2:00.98 (42.68)     2:42.33 (41.35)
        3:30.71 (48.38)     4:19.01 (48.30)     4:56.99 (37.98)     5:33.57 (36.58)
  4 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              5:30.07    5:35.40        
                  35.90     1:20.28 (44.38)     2:00.36 (40.08)     2:40.09 (39.73)
        3:29.09 (49.00)     4:18.78 (49.69)     4:57.56 (38.78)     5:35.40 (37.84)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                26.70      26.79        
  2 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.15      27.21        
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                27.85      27.21        
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                27.75      27.49        
  5 Devine, J.T T             10 UN-MR                  37.00      28.43        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.70        
  7 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.89      28.76        
  8 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.29      28.77        
  9 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR                28.79      28.94        
 10 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                28.43      29.15        
 11 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                29.43      29.40        
 12 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR                29.04      29.51        
 13 Tymoshenko, Eric          12 Scarlet-NJ             31.52      29.73        
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR                28.72      29.74        
 15 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                30.20      30.02        
 16 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR                27.90      30.03        
 17 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            32.88      30.36        
 18 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 30.25      30.44        
 19 Gonzalez, Solice A        12 KB Makos-MR            32.55      30.55        
 20 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR                30.54      30.68        
 21 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.77      30.74        
 22 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlet-NJ             31.62      30.78        
 23 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                31.77      30.85        
 24 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR                31.90      31.23        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR                30.18      31.24        
 26 Campbell, Garrett D       11 2012-MR                35.00      31.42        
 27 Choi, Jonathan            10 Scarlet-NJ             34.41      31.69        
 28 Macias, Sean E            11 BASC-MR                29.85      31.85        
 29 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR                32.35      32.17        
 30 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR                32.67      32.18        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                32.25      32.56        
 32 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 33.04      32.85        
 33 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                33.98      33.06        
 34 Saunders, MJ J            10 COND-MR                32.00      33.17        
 35 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.06      33.37        
 35 Gutierrez, Christian      12 RedTails-MR            36.12      33.37        
 37 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             34.41      33.43        
 38 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 33.08      33.47        
 39 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                31.87      33.51        
 40 Halbach, Theodore C       10 Scarlet-NJ             37.53      33.54        
 41 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                34.82      33.58        
 42 Jake Mwangi, Powell       12 RI Marlins-MR          36.18      33.61        
 42 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                34.42      33.61        
 44 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                34.22      33.63        
 45 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             35.60      33.65        
 46 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                33.78      33.80        
 47 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR                 50.00      33.88        
 48 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR                 33.09      33.99        
 49 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.16      34.14        
 50 Yavorsky, Garald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      34.17        
 51 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             35.87      34.18        
 52 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR                33.68      34.33        
 53 Young, George H           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.45        
 54 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.72      34.56        
 55 Wasserman, Logan C        10 2012-MR                36.00      34.57        
 56 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR                34.00      34.62        
 57 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR                38.06      34.81        
 58 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR            36.67      34.87        
 59 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 33.89      35.13        
 59 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.34      35.13        
 61 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      35.18        
 62 Sternberg, David          12 CFB-MR                 36.50      35.35        
 63 Bednar, George W          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.83      35.76        
 64 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.59      35.78        
 65 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             37.69      35.97        
 66 Sinnott, Michael P         9 2012-MR                35.63      36.01        
 67 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.39      36.20        
 68 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR            35.02      36.23        
 69 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                38.53      36.31        
 70 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR            36.26      36.45        
 71 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                34.56      36.58        
 71 Kirfeld, Ryan M           11 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.58        
 73 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                35.55      36.78        
 74 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR          33.50      36.84        
 75 Lee, Christiaan S          9 Scarlet-NJ             38.89      37.16        
 75 Katsev, Mark               9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      37.16        
 77 Silver, Matthew A         10 COND-MR                42.65      37.23        
 78 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                40.40      37.27        
 79 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR                37.25      37.51        
 80 Velazquez, Jonathan J     11 KB Makos-MR            38.69      37.74        
 81 Shin, William J           10 Scarlet-NJ             43.58      37.88        
 82 Caslin, Andrew L           9 Scarlet-NJ             43.47      37.96        
 83 Douber, Tom               11 Scarlet-NJ             37.02      38.06        
 84 Antonopoulos, Antonios    10 Scarlet-NJ             38.07      38.19        
 85 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR            38.34      38.25        
 86 Pesante, Mason M          10 KB Makos-MR            39.28      38.30        
 87 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.75      38.50        
 88 Berov, Daniel             11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.52      38.53        
 89 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR            38.22      38.68        
 90 Chaston, Gareth J          8 Unattached             42.00      38.75        
 91 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR                39.10      38.85        
 92 Celli, John E              8 Scarlet-NJ             49.49      39.12        
 93 Hu, Dylan H                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.36      39.23        
 94 Konviser, Eric             8 BASC-MR                41.80      39.26        
 95 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00      39.32        
 96 Dugan, Owen                9 CFB-MR                 42.58      39.54        
 97 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR                 44.24      39.61        
 98 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             41.73      39.64        
 99 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR                 42.60      39.74        
100 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      39.80        
101 Song, Aaron                8 Scarlet-NJ             47.47      39.98        
102 Hoey, Ciaran F            10 LBA-MR                 38.91      40.42        
103 Higgins, Ryan T            9 Scarlet-NJ             50.00      40.47        
104 Hilzen, Glenn D            8 Scarlet-NJ             39.53      40.55        
105 Groysman, Jacob            9 BASC-MR                42.69      40.92        
106 Manelis, Daniel           10 BASC-MR                40.00      41.04        
106 Monaco, Dylan J            8 LBA-MR                 55.00      41.04        
108 Chau, Jasper H            10 Scarlet-NJ             47.79      41.07        
109 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 46.36      41.09        
110 Kim, Joram K               7 Scarlet-NJ             50.09      41.10        
111 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR                39.43      41.18        
112 Seruhere, Benedict         5 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      41.30        
113 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.63        
114 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR            41.66      41.87        
115 Grinberg, Alan N          10 Scarlet-NJ             41.99      42.16        
116 Hua, Jeffrey J            10 Scarlet-NJ             42.06      42.24        
117 Burke, Owen D             10 Scarlet-NJ             42.43      42.48        
118 Laskey, Ian                7 BASC-MR                40.04      42.87        
119 Farrelly, Sean J           9 COND-MR                50.00      42.90        
120 Lin, Ethan L               8 COND-MR                42.97      43.43        
121 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.44        
122 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      43.82        
123 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR                41.14      43.88        
124 Ranger, Nicholas R        10 Scarlet-NJ             41.64      43.99        
125 Rodriguez, Antonio J      10 KB Makos-MR            46.71      44.36        
126 Park, Justin M             8 Scarlet-NJ             46.46      44.39        
127 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      44.61        
128 Naveh, Yam                10 Scarlet-NJ             48.65      44.62        
129 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                45.80      45.39        
130 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR                 59.98      46.65        
131 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.72        
132 Tepedino, Breno           10 CFB-MR                 57.31      47.10        
133 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR            46.40      47.64        
134 Fertucci, Andrew J         9 CFB-MR                 50.34      47.79        
135 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.11        
136 Zhao, Matthew N            7 COND-MR                49.77      49.54        
137 Collins, T.J.              9 CFB-MR                 54.40      49.61        
137 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR                41.69      49.61        
139 Dugan, Liam                7 CFB-MR                 59.63      49.70        
140 Hilzen, Max O              6 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.00      50.10        
141 Shaari, Michael M          8 COND-MR                44.57      50.51        
142 Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR               1:02.45      54.77        
143 Villavizar, Sebastian I    9 KB Makos-MR               NT      55.33        
144 Deng, Colin Z              8 CFB-MR               1:00.00      55.82        
145 Moore, Tommy V             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.76        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                59.43      57.83        
                  28.62       57.83 (29.21)                                        
  2 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                58.33      57.86        
                  27.03       57.86 (30.83)                                        
  3 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.94      59.78        
                  28.60       59.78 (31.18)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                59.50    1:00.71        
                  28.97     1:00.71 (31.74)                                        
  5 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                59.45    1:01.79        
                  29.58     1:01.79 (32.21)                                        
  6 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:01.52    1:02.05        
                  30.13     1:02.05 (31.92)                                        
  6 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.76    1:02.05        
                  29.72     1:02.05 (32.33)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:05.77    1:02.39        
  9 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:06.37    1:03.63        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
 10 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:03.80        
                  31.34     1:03.80 (32.46)                                        
 11 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.76    1:03.83        
                  30.97     1:03.83 (32.86)                                        
 12 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.65    1:04.21        
                  31.11     1:04.21 (33.10)                                        
 13 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:04.85        
                  31.79     1:04.85 (33.06)                                        
 14 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.40    1:05.28        
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)                                        
 15 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               1:06.76    1:05.76        
                  31.78     1:05.76 (33.98)                                        
 16 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.66    1:05.79        
                  31.49     1:05.79 (34.30)                                        
 17 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:09.90    1:06.30        
                  31.16     1:06.30 (35.14)                                        
 18 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:10.76    1:06.46        
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)                                        
 19 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:07.31        
                  32.36     1:07.31 (34.95)                                        
 20 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR          1:13.97    1:09.87        
                  32.58     1:09.87 (37.29)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Solice A        12 KB Makos-MR          1:10.94    1:10.53        
                  33.56     1:10.53 (36.97)                                        
 22 Quinones, Luca M          10 2012-MR              1:08.90    1:10.56        
                  33.86     1:10.56 (36.70)                                        
 23 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:10.94        
                  34.44     1:10.94 (36.50)                                        
 24 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.48    1:11.23        
                  35.29     1:11.23 (35.94)                                        
 25 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:10.55    1:11.71        
                  34.59     1:11.71 (37.12)                                        
 26 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:12.17        
                  34.01     1:12.17 (38.16)                                        
 27 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:11.70    1:12.34        
                  34.08     1:12.34 (38.26)                                        
 28 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:12.44        
                  33.37     1:12.44 (39.07)                                        
 29 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:12.54        
                  34.96     1:12.54 (37.58)                                        
 30 Campbell, Garrett D       11 2012-MR              1:15.00    1:12.62        
                  33.62     1:12.62 (39.00)                                        
 31 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR               1:11.06    1:12.90        
                  33.53     1:12.90 (39.37)                                        
 32 Karaburun, Eren           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.66    1:13.07        
                  33.11     1:13.07 (39.96)                                        
 32 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.56    1:13.07        
                  33.57     1:13.07 (39.50)                                        
 34 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.23    1:13.21        
                  35.30     1:13.21 (37.91)                                        
 35 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:13.59        
                  35.29     1:13.59 (38.30)                                        
 36 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.67    1:13.89        
                  34.32     1:13.89 (39.57)                                        
 37 Elkhouly, Marwan          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.00    1:13.92        
                  34.41     1:13.92 (39.51)                                        
 38 Wozniak, Robert            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.43    1:14.68        
                  34.86     1:14.68 (39.82)                                        
 39 Halbach, Theodore C       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.58    1:15.06        
 40 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.43    1:15.22        
                  35.50     1:15.22 (39.72)                                        
 41 Sharpe, Najashi R         12 KB Makos-MR          1:21.38    1:15.76        
                  36.64     1:15.76 (39.12)                                        
 42 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:15.90        
                  35.69     1:15.90 (40.21)                                        
 43 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:16.12        
                  36.62     1:16.12 (39.50)                                        
 44 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.23    1:16.32        
                  35.46     1:16.32 (40.86)                                        
 45 Mackey, Michael R         10 2012-MR              1:19.53    1:16.52        
                  36.72     1:16.52 (39.80)                                        
 46 Wasserman, Logan C        10 2012-MR              1:20.00    1:16.81        
                  35.87     1:16.81 (40.94)                                        
 47 Yavorsky, Garald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.56    1:17.06        
                  36.08     1:17.06 (40.98)                                        
 48 Alexandrov, Alexander T   11 APEX-MR              1:18.43    1:17.11        
                  37.75     1:17.11 (39.36)                                        
 49 Caichen, Alexander Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.10    1:17.20        
                  35.85     1:17.20 (41.35)                                        
 50 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR              1:27.25    1:17.39        
                  35.94     1:17.39 (41.45)                                        
 51 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR          1:24.00    1:17.57        
                  36.25     1:17.57 (41.32)                                        
 52 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.84    1:18.55        
                  36.20     1:18.55 (42.35)                                        
 53 Gutierrez, Christian      12 RedTails-MR          1:19.72    1:18.84        
                  37.71     1:18.84 (41.13)                                        
 54 Devine, J.T T             10 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:18.89        
                  38.98     1:18.89 (39.91)                                        
 55 Young, George H           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.84    1:19.24        
                  36.26     1:19.24 (42.98)                                        
 56 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.81    1:19.78        
                  36.23     1:19.78 (43.55)                                        
 57 Lavelle, Thomas P          9 2012-MR              1:29.21    1:20.94        
                  38.49     1:20.94 (42.45)                                        
 58 Ashany, Henry             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.00        
                  36.65     1:21.00 (44.35)                                        
 59 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:38.35    1:21.54        
                  39.12     1:21.54 (42.42)                                        
 60 Bednar, George W          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.94    1:22.72        
                  37.82     1:22.72 (44.90)                                        
 61 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:23.44        
                  39.96     1:23.44 (43.48)                                        
 62 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.51    1:23.61        
                  39.11     1:23.61 (44.50)                                        
 63 Lee, Christiaan S          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.13    1:23.63        
                  39.40     1:23.63 (44.23)                                        
 64 Hicks, Charles G           9 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:23.70        
                  40.96     1:23.70 (42.74)                                        
 65 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.28    1:24.12        
                  38.25     1:24.12 (45.87)                                        
 66 Caslin, Andrew L           9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.71    1:24.81        
                  41.18     1:24.81 (43.63)                                        
 67 Akhmetshin, Nikita        10 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.32    1:25.09        
                  39.72     1:25.09 (45.37)                                        
 68 Katsev, Mark               9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:25.65        
                  41.20     1:25.65 (44.45)                                        
 69 Shin, William J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.87    1:26.48        
                  40.33     1:26.48 (46.15)                                        
 70 Wallis, Zachary D         10 CFB-MR               1:29.00    1:27.26        
                  40.74     1:27.26 (46.52)                                        
 71 Antonopoulos, Antonios    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.32    1:27.32        
                  41.87     1:27.32 (45.45)                                        
 72 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:27.44        
                  37.16     1:27.44 (50.28)                                        
 73 Dugan, Owen                9 CFB-MR               1:30.77    1:27.79        
                  41.68     1:27.79 (46.11)                                        
 74 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR          1:34.33    1:27.91        
                  40.88     1:27.91 (47.03)                                        
 75 Burke, Owen D             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.69    1:28.25        
                  41.95     1:28.25 (46.30)                                        
 76 Drummond, Jared           10 APEX-MR              1:26.72    1:28.73        
                  40.93     1:28.73 (47.80)                                        
 77 Scarlatos, John W         10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:28.99        
                  39.32     1:28.99 (49.67)                                        
 78 Bushati, Andi              8 APEX-MR              1:25.49    1:29.93        
                  40.96     1:29.93 (48.97)                                        
 79 Kim, Joram K               7 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:29.95        
                  43.59     1:29.95 (46.36)                                        
 80 Celli, John E              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.15    1:30.14        
                  40.67     1:30.14 (49.47)                                        
 81 Chaston, Gareth J          8 Unattached           1:30.09    1:30.65        
                  44.25     1:30.65 (46.40)                                        
 82 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.82    1:30.72        
                  40.46     1:30.72 (50.26)                                        
 83 Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR              1:23.80    1:30.74        
                  41.40     1:30.74 (49.34)                                        
 84 Choudhri, Aman             9 CFB-MR               1:38.89    1:32.22        
                  43.08     1:32.22 (49.14)                                        
 85 Velazquez, Jonathan J     11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.45    1:32.61        
                  41.70     1:32.61 (50.91)                                        
 86 Mikhaylov, Benjamin        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:32.74        
                  44.17     1:32.74 (48.57)                                        
 87 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:32.97        
                  44.09     1:32.97 (48.88)                                        
 88 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR              1:39.56    1:33.25        
                  43.27     1:33.25 (49.98)                                        
 89 Chau, Jasper H            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.52    1:33.33        
                  43.10     1:33.33 (50.23)                                        
 90 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:35.46    1:33.85        
                  45.09     1:33.85 (48.76)                                        
 91 Hilzen, Glenn D            8 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.17    1:33.90        
                  46.39     1:33.90 (47.51)                                        
 92 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00    1:33.96        
                  43.15     1:33.96 (50.81)                                        
 93 Higgins, Ryan T            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.15    1:34.23        
 94 Pinkhasov, David          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.89    1:34.73        
                  44.29     1:34.73 (50.44)                                        
 95 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR               1:36.35    1:34.81        
                  41.56     1:34.81 (53.25)                                        
 96 Lee, Anton                 8 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:34.99        
                  42.71     1:34.99 (52.28)                                        
 97 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR               1:46.50    1:35.12        
                  44.38     1:35.12 (50.74)                                        
 98 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.00    1:35.47        
                  45.24     1:35.47 (50.23)                                        
 99 Park, Justin M             8 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.50    1:36.61        
                  44.29     1:36.61 (52.32)                                        
100 Auquilla, Luigi G          9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.12        
                  43.92     1:37.12 (53.20)                                        
101 Seruhere, Benedict         5 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.74    1:37.69        
                  44.50     1:37.69 (53.19)                                        
102 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.86    1:37.99        
                  46.55     1:37.99 (51.44)                                        
102 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.99        
                  44.84     1:37.99 (53.15)                                        
104 Lei, John                 12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:38.55        
                  44.96     1:38.55 (53.59)                                        
105 Tamayev, Ariel            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.68    1:40.22        
                  44.37     1:40.22 (55.85)                                        
106 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.97        
                  47.14     1:42.97 (55.83)                                        
107 Shaari, Michael M          8 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:44.24        
                  47.16     1:44.24 (57.08)                                        
108 Rodriguez, Antonio J      10 KB Makos-MR          1:52.93    1:44.41        
                  48.27     1:44.41 (56.14)                                        
109 Hourican, Austin J        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.51        
                  48.23     1:44.51 (56.28)                                        
110 Peng, Greg W               7 APEX-MR              1:45.42    1:44.89        
                  50.83     1:44.89 (54.06)                                        
111 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:46.00    1:45.76        
                  48.31     1:45.76 (57.45)                                        
112 Heller, Trey               9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:45.80        
                  47.33     1:45.80 (58.47)                                        
113 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.00    1:47.02        
114 Kim, Doyee                 6 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.15    1:47.21        
                  48.65     1:47.21 (58.56)                                        
115 Ranger, Nicholas R        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.73    1:49.57        
                  48.28   1:49.57 (1:01.29)                                        
116 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR          1:51.64    1:50.88        
                  53.41     1:50.88 (57.47)                                        
117 Hilzen, Max O              6 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.10    1:51.20        
                  50.34   1:51.20 (1:00.86)                                        
118 Yusupov, Mark              9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:57.42        
                  55.47   1:57.42 (1:01.95)                                        
119 Villavizar, Sebastian I    9 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:10.10        
                  56.88   2:10.10 (1:13.22)                                        
120 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:14.01        
                1:03.22   2:14.01 (1:10.79)                                        
121 Wu, James X                7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:15.68        
                  58.01   2:15.68 (1:17.67)                                        
122 Sharon, Erik               8 Aquaflames-MR        2:19.79    2:17.93        
                1:00.65   2:17.93 (1:17.28)                                        
123 Peng, Thomas F             5 APEX-MR              2:35.53    2:25.23        
                1:09.94   2:25.23 (1:15.29)                                        
124 Alishayev, David          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    2:28.04        
                1:08.45   2:28.04 (1:19.59)                                        
125 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR                   NT    3:00.96        
                1:24.03   3:00.96 (1:36.93)                                        
 -- Smith, Coleman            12 CFB-MR               1:17.56         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  35.55          DQ (37.44)                                        
 -- Shimunov, Solomon          9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              2:06.76    2:08.41        
                  28.59     1:00.90 (32.31)     1:35.19 (34.29)     2:08.41 (33.22)
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              2:14.35    2:09.41        
                  30.23     1:03.37 (33.14)     1:37.76 (34.39)     2:09.41 (31.65)
  3 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.59    2:11.42        
                  30.05     1:03.84 (33.79)     1:38.16 (34.32)     2:11.42 (33.26)
  4 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.43    2:16.81        
                  30.17     1:06.19 (36.02)     1:42.30 (36.11)     2:16.81 (34.51)
  5 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.48    2:17.97        
                  31.22     1:05.55 (34.33)     1:41.90 (36.35)     2:17.97 (36.07)
  6 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              2:22.81    2:18.84        
                  31.43     1:06.31 (34.88)     1:42.92 (36.61)     2:18.84 (35.92)
  7 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              2:22.20    2:21.51        
                  32.26     1:08.08 (35.82)     1:45.46 (37.38)     2:21.51 (36.05)
  8 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               2:27.59    2:21.63        
                  32.61     1:08.98 (36.37)     1:45.81 (36.83)     2:21.63 (35.82)
  9 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              2:22.76    2:23.03        
                  34.52     1:12.00 (37.48)     1:48.82 (36.82)     2:23.03 (34.21)
 10 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              2:20.83    2:23.63        
                  32.62     1:10.79 (38.17)     1:49.11 (38.32)     2:23.63 (34.52)
 11 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:24.84        
                  33.83     1:11.48 (37.65)     1:49.62 (38.14)     2:24.84 (35.22)
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              2:22.88    2:25.13        
                  32.83     1:10.90 (38.07)     1:48.98 (38.08)     2:25.13 (36.15)
 13 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              2:33.86    2:26.47        
                  32.24     1:10.47 (38.23)     1:50.10 (39.63)     2:26.47 (36.37)
 14 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              2:52.82    2:28.98        
                  34.69     1:12.69 (38.00)     1:52.27 (39.58)     2:28.98 (36.71)
 15 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.13        
                  32.97     1:11.68 (38.71)     1:51.58 (39.90)     2:30.13 (38.55)
 16 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:31.47        
                  35.75     1:15.18 (39.43)     1:55.42 (40.24)     2:31.47 (36.05)
 17 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              2:35.49    2:36.56        
                  34.87     1:15.38 (40.51)     1:56.13 (40.75)     2:36.56 (40.43)
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:39.89        
                  36.26     1:17.24 (40.98)     1:59.67 (42.43)     2:39.89 (40.22)
 19 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              2:34.71    2:40.29        
                  36.01     1:17.86 (41.85)     1:59.34 (41.48)     2:40.29 (40.95)
 20 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              2:53.93    2:44.16        
                  38.02     1:19.63 (41.61)     2:02.78 (43.15)     2:44.16 (41.38)
 21 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:57.18    2:44.25        
                  37.30     1:19.73 (42.43)     2:03.30 (43.57)     2:44.25 (40.95)
 22 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.00    2:50.23        
                  39.06     1:22.07 (43.01)     2:07.62 (45.55)     2:50.23 (42.61)
 23 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.58    2:52.72        
                  38.95     1:23.31 (44.36)     2:06.87 (43.56)     2:52.72 (45.85)
 24 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               3:00.06    2:56.24        
                  39.23     1:23.92 (44.69)     2:10.66 (46.74)     2:56.24 (45.58)
 25 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              3:03.22    2:57.46        
                  39.78     1:26.95 (47.17)     2:13.11 (46.16)     2:57.46 (44.35)
 26 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.00    2:59.85        
                  39.89     1:25.65 (45.76)     2:13.99 (48.34)     2:59.85 (45.86)
 27 Saunders, MJ J            10 COND-MR              2:30.00    3:00.08        
                  38.44     1:24.46 (46.02)     2:14.31 (49.85)     3:00.08 (45.77)
 28 Berov, Daniel             11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:29.78    3:02.62        
                  40.58     1:28.09 (47.51)     2:18.15 (50.06)     3:02.62 (44.47)
 29 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:02.73        
                  39.74     1:26.69 (46.95)     2:14.93 (48.24)     3:02.73 (47.80)
 30 Lavelle, Thomas P          9 2012-MR              3:15.00    3:02.84        
                  40.77     1:27.67 (46.90)     2:17.09 (49.42)     3:02.84 (45.75)
 31 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.90    3:05.60        
                  41.38     1:29.53 (48.15)     2:19.39 (49.86)     3:05.60 (46.21)
 32 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.00    3:06.01        
                  40.36     1:27.19 (46.83)     2:17.87 (50.68)     3:06.01 (48.14)
 33 Katsev, Mark               9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.00    3:15.43        
                  44.14     1:35.73 (51.59)     2:30.16 (54.43)     3:15.43 (45.27)
 34 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:15.58        
                  45.35                             2:32.19 ( )     3:15.58 (43.39)
 35 Velazquez, Jonathan J     11 KB Makos-MR          3:21.80    3:22.44        
                  40.76     1:31.98 (51.22)     2:26.76 (54.78)     3:22.44 (55.68)
 36 Pesante, Mason M          10 KB Makos-MR          3:30.82    3:26.69        
                  43.44     1:37.20 (53.76)     2:32.59 (55.39)     3:26.69 (54.10)
 37 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:10.00    3:33.55        
                  44.89                             2:37.99 ( )     3:33.55 (55.56)
 38 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:47.98        
                  52.82     1:50.77 (57.95)     2:49.39 (58.62)     3:47.98 (58.59)
 -- Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:40.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                31.50      32.06        
  2 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.17      32.78        
  3 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             36.89      33.72        
  4 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.20        
  5 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR                35.17      35.81        
  6 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlet-NJ             37.85      35.86        
  7 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             44.66      36.19        
  8 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                35.71      36.38        
  9 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                38.59      36.43        
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR                38.32      36.96        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                36.99      36.97        
 12 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR                37.64      37.13        
 13 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                38.39      37.37        
 14 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR                36.88      37.44        
 15 Tymoshenko, Eric          12 Scarlet-NJ             39.15      37.56        
 16 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR                38.34      37.70        
 17 Gonzalez, Solice A        12 KB Makos-MR            37.98      37.71        
 18 Macias, Sean E            11 BASC-MR                36.00      38.19        
 19 Gutierrez, Christian      12 RedTails-MR            39.68      38.98        
 20 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            40.83      39.08        
 21 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR                36.80      39.16        
 22 Campbell, Garrett D       11 2012-MR                39.50      39.43        
 23 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                37.88      39.57        
 24 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR            42.09      39.79        
 25 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR                37.70      39.81        
 26 Young, George H           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.08        
 27 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                42.44      40.18        
 28 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             44.62      40.32        
 29 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 43.13      40.38        
 30 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                39.43      40.49        
 31 Wasserman, Logan C        10 2012-MR                41.16      40.81        
 32 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                42.78      40.97        
 33 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.53      41.01        
 34 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 42.12      41.88        
 35 Kirfeld, Ryan M           11 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.00        
 36 Choi, Jonathan            10 Scarlet-NJ             44.66      42.06        
 37 Saunders, MJ J            10 COND-MR                38.00      42.15        
 38 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 47.19      42.33        
 39 Halbach, Theodore C       10 Scarlet-NJ             46.37      42.41        
 40 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.69      42.42        
 41 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.74      42.47        
 42 Katsev, Mark               9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      42.51        
 43 Lavelle, Thomas P          9 2012-MR                42.72      42.77        
 44 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                42.71      43.11        
 45 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                42.00      43.32        
 46 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR                45.07      43.63        
 47 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.92      43.83        
 47 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             47.90      43.83        
 49 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             55.00      44.01        
 50 Silver, Matthew A         10 COND-MR                51.35      44.17        
 51 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR                 43.00      44.39        
 52 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR                50.25      44.79        
 53 Sinnott, Michael P         9 2012-MR                44.84      44.87        
 54 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      45.03        
 55 Hu, Dylan H                8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.50        
 56 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR            44.51      45.76        
 57 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR            42.09      45.85        
 58 Chaston, Gareth J          8 Unattached             49.00      46.36        
 59 Antonopoulos, Antonios    10 Scarlet-NJ             45.43      46.42        
 60 Yavorsky, Garald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00      46.47        
 61 Sternberg, David          12 CFB-MR                 49.56      46.67        
 62 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR          37.90      46.69        
 63 Grinberg, Alan N          10 Scarlet-NJ             51.88      46.77        
 64 Konviser, Eric             8 BASC-MR                46.71      46.82        
 65 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.86      46.89        
 66 Douber, Tom               11 Scarlet-NJ             45.34      46.92        
 67 Higgins, Ryan T            9 Scarlet-NJ             52.52      47.02        
 68 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR                50.89      47.25        
 69 Velazquez, Jonathan J     11 KB Makos-MR            46.20      47.61        
 70 Monaco, Dylan J            8 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.72        
 71 Hoey, Ciaran F            10 LBA-MR                 48.43      48.58        
 72 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      48.63        
 73 Laskey, Ian                7 BASC-MR                46.62      48.79        
 74 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR            43.09      48.98        
 75 Song, Aaron                8 Scarlet-NJ             59.59      49.08        
 76 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      49.32        
 77 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR            53.13      49.54        
 78 Pesante, Mason M          10 KB Makos-MR            51.53      49.62        
 79 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR               1:01.78      49.74        
 80 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.53      49.99        
 81 Lee, Christiaan S          9 Scarlet-NJ             51.48      50.15        
 82 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      50.65        
 83 Celli, John E              8 Scarlet-NJ             55.55      50.68        
 84 Seruhere, Benedict         5 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      50.82        
 85 Manelis, Daniel           10 BASC-MR                45.00      50.94        
 86 Naveh, Yam                10 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.58      51.05        
 87 Dugan, Owen                9 CFB-MR                 56.77      51.26        
 88 Zhao, Matthew N            7 COND-MR                57.57      51.37        
 89 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR                 57.61      51.53        
 90 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      51.86        
 91 Lin, Ethan L               8 COND-MR                56.46      52.19        
 92 Burke, Owen D             10 Scarlet-NJ             54.39      52.55        
 93 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                49.00      52.56        
 94 Fertucci, Andrew J         9 CFB-MR               1:11.23      52.72        
 95 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR                54.15      53.20        
 96 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.24        
 97 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.59        
 98 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 59.17      53.72        
 99 Kim, Joram K               7 Scarlet-NJ             55.09      54.14        
100 Villavizar, Sebastian I    9 KB Makos-MR               NT      54.19        
101 Moore, Tommy V             9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.46        
102 Collins, T.J.              9 CFB-MR               1:10.35      54.51        
103 Farrelly, Sean J           9 COND-MR                55.00      55.96        
104 Rodriguez, Antonio J      10 KB Makos-MR            56.35      56.67        
105 Kim, Doyee                 6 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.08      56.73        
106 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      57.20        
107 Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR               1:11.53      57.29        
108 Hilzen, Max O              6 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.00      58.63        
109 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR               1:12.65      59.50        
110 Deng, Colin Z              8 CFB-MR               1:12.98    1:00.36        
111 Dugan, Liam                7 CFB-MR               1:10.56    1:01.99        
112 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR                55.00    1:05.31        
113 Shaari, Michael M          8 COND-MR              1:07.71    1:07.36        
 -- Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR            44.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Groysman, Jacob            9 BASC-MR                45.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                45.32         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Berov, Daniel             11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.41         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Park, Justin M             8 Scarlet-NJ             55.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.75         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Ranger, Nicholas R        10 Scarlet-NJ             53.21         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Caslin, Andrew L           9 Scarlet-NJ             55.29         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.98        
                  31.92     1:04.98 (33.06)                                        
  2 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:04.41    1:07.71        
                  31.89     1:07.71 (35.82)                                        
  3 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.07    1:10.73        
                  34.80     1:10.73 (35.93)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:13.87        
                  36.38     1:13.87 (37.49)                                        
  5 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:11.40    1:13.98        
                  36.31     1:13.98 (37.67)                                        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:15.54    1:14.12        
                  36.42     1:14.12 (37.70)                                        
  7 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.48    1:14.52        
                  36.90     1:14.52 (37.62)                                        
  8 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.88    1:16.50        
                  37.74     1:16.50 (38.76)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:18.40    1:16.68        
                  37.64     1:16.68 (39.04)                                        
 10 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.88        
                  37.14     1:16.88 (39.74)                                        
 11 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.05        
                  37.27     1:17.05 (39.78)                                        
 12 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:20.62    1:18.34        
                  38.87     1:18.34 (39.47)                                        
 13 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:23.30    1:18.51        
                  39.04     1:18.51 (39.47)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:19.04        
                  39.69     1:19.04 (39.35)                                        
 15 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.37    1:19.55        
                  39.03     1:19.55 (40.52)                                        
 16 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              1:20.46    1:19.74        
                  39.93     1:19.74 (39.81)                                        
 17 Quinones, Luca M          10 2012-MR              1:20.38    1:20.30        
                  39.20     1:20.30 (41.10)                                        
 18 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:24.00    1:20.39        
                  39.81     1:20.39 (40.58)                                        
 19 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.80    1:20.64        
                  40.63     1:20.64 (40.01)                                        
 20 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR              1:26.95    1:20.69        
                  39.31     1:20.69 (41.38)                                        
 21 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:20.95        
                  39.57     1:20.95 (41.38)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:21.50        
                  39.77     1:21.50 (41.73)                                        
 23 Wozniak, Robert            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.28    1:21.83        
                  39.95     1:21.83 (41.88)                                        
 24 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:22.37        
                  39.82     1:22.37 (42.55)                                        
 25 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:22.64        
                  39.89     1:22.64 (42.75)                                        
 26 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.87    1:23.12        
                  39.94     1:23.12 (43.18)                                        
 27 Campbell, Garrett D       11 2012-MR              1:30.00    1:23.84        
                  41.01     1:23.84 (42.83)                                        
 28 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:24.10    1:24.06        
                  41.49     1:24.06 (42.57)                                        
 29 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.29    1:24.80        
                  40.96     1:24.80 (43.84)                                        
 30 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.57    1:25.17        
                  41.50     1:25.17 (43.67)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:25.40        
                  41.84     1:25.40 (43.56)                                        
 32 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:25.77        
                  41.39     1:25.77 (44.38)                                        
 33 Elkhouly, Marwan          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:25.85        
 34 Choi, Jonathan            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.19    1:25.97        
                  41.92     1:25.97 (44.05)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Christian      12 RedTails-MR          1:28.17    1:26.20        
 36 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:33.15    1:26.63        
                  41.88     1:26.63 (44.75)                                        
 37 Smith, Coleman            12 CFB-MR               1:26.00    1:27.34        
                  41.82     1:27.34 (45.52)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR          1:27.32    1:27.60        
                  41.02     1:27.60 (46.58)                                        
 39 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR               1:24.37    1:28.27        
                  42.86     1:28.27 (45.41)                                        
 40 Wasserman, Logan C        10 2012-MR              1:28.00    1:28.87        
                  42.39     1:28.87 (46.48)                                        
 41 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR          1:37.08    1:29.11        
                  44.38     1:29.11 (44.73)                                        
 42 Katsev, Mark               9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00    1:29.45        
                  44.04     1:29.45 (45.41)                                        
 43 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:29.99        
                  44.08     1:29.99 (45.91)                                        
 44 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.88    1:32.12        
                  45.40     1:32.12 (46.72)                                        
 45 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.59    1:33.89        
                  45.52     1:33.89 (48.37)                                        
 46 Young, George H           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:34.24        
                  45.66     1:34.24 (48.58)                                        
 47 Devine, J.T T             10 UN-MR                1:50.00    1:35.56        
                  46.16     1:35.56 (49.40)                                        
 48 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.35        
                  45.74     1:36.35 (50.61)                                        
 49 Akhmetshin, Nikita        10 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:36.43        
 50 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:36.91        
                  44.56     1:36.91 (52.35)                                        
 51 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.24    1:37.29        
 52 Caichen, Alexander Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:38.56        
                  45.54     1:38.56 (53.02)                                        
 53 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00    1:39.22        
 54 Caslin, Andrew L           9 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.34    1:40.68        
                  49.10     1:40.68 (51.58)                                        
 55 Hicks, Charles G           9 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:40.75        
                  49.14     1:40.75 (51.61)                                        
 56 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:41.22        
                  47.76     1:41.22 (53.46)                                        
 57 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:42.21        
 58 Seruhere, Benedict         5 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.17    1:44.55        
                  49.81     1:44.55 (54.74)                                        
 59 Antonopoulos, Antonios    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:45.43        
                  51.27     1:45.43 (54.16)                                        
 60 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR              1:58.43    1:45.57        
                  51.50     1:45.57 (54.07)                                        
 61 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.68    1:46.72        
                  52.46     1:46.72 (54.26)                                        
 62 Chau, Jasper H            10 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.20    1:46.80        
                  53.19     1:46.80 (53.61)                                        
 63 Bednar, George W          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.13    1:47.06        
 64 Dugan, Owen                9 CFB-MR               1:54.44    1:47.13        
                  52.28     1:47.13 (54.85)                                        
 65 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00    1:47.54        
                  52.40     1:47.54 (55.14)                                        
 66 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR               1:47.85    1:47.92        
                  52.21     1:47.92 (55.71)                                        
 67 Drummond, Jared           10 APEX-MR              1:41.84    1:48.09        
 68 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:49.60        
 69 Ranger, Nicholas R        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.87    1:50.16        
                  50.06   1:50.16 (1:00.10)                                        
 70 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:53.21    1:51.64        
                  53.46     1:51.64 (58.18)                                        
 71 Wallis, Zachary D         10 CFB-MR               1:43.66    1:52.33        
                  54.30     1:52.33 (58.03)                                        
 72 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.08        
 73 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR               2:01.78    1:54.62        
                  53.71   1:54.62 (1:00.91)                                        
 74 Tamayev, Ariel            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:51.10    1:54.86        
                  55.13     1:54.86 (59.73)                                        
 75 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR          2:02.01    1:55.67        
                  56.07     1:55.67 (59.60)                                        
 76 Heller, Trey               9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:00.25        
                  57.96   2:00.25 (1:02.29)                                        
 77 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.70        
                  58.85   2:00.70 (1:01.85)                                        
 78 Burke, Owen D             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.15    2:03.23        
                1:00.08   2:03.23 (1:03.15)                                        
 79 Villavizar, Sebastian I    9 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:05.00        
                  56.87   2:05.00 (1:08.13)                                        
 80 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:06.68        
                1:01.67   2:06.68 (1:05.01)                                        
 81 Hourican, Austin J        11 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.43        
                1:02.70   2:09.43 (1:06.73)                                        
 82 Yusupov, Mark              9 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00    2:10.76        
                1:04.89   2:10.76 (1:05.87)                                        
 83 Sharon, Erik               8 Aquaflames-MR        2:25.00    2:11.82        
                1:05.18   2:11.82 (1:06.64)                                        
 84 Shaari, Michael M          8 COND-MR              2:08.08    2:18.38        
                1:07.05   2:18.38 (1:11.33)                                        
 85 Alishayev, David          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    2:22.31        
 86 Wu, James X                7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:30.10        
                1:07.97   2:30.10 (1:22.13)                                        
 -- Ashany, Henry             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.65          DQ (48.98)                                        
 -- Mikhaylov, Benjamin        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.04          DQ (53.45)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                32.17      31.84        
  2 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ             39.23      34.96        
  3 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR                37.57      36.02        
  4 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.23      37.18        
  5 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.08      37.80        
  6 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 37.82      38.49        
  7 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlet-NJ             42.73      39.17        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                38.00      39.22        
  9 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ             42.35      39.24        
 10 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            40.64      39.47        
 11 Smith, Coleman            12 CFB-MR                 44.56      39.89        
 12 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             43.97      40.60        
 13 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.12        
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                43.81      41.65        
 15 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 46.88      42.56        
 16 Yavorsky, Garald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.09      43.00        
 17 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.73      43.04        
 18 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.77      43.32        
 19 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             44.65      43.47        
 20 Elkhouly, Marwan          11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00      43.50        
 21 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                44.55      43.93        
 22 Choi, Jonathan            10 Scarlet-NJ             48.24      44.00        
 23 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.43      44.13        
 24 Bednar, George W          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.04      44.28        
 25 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR                45.45      44.41        
 26 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             48.24      44.89        
 27 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.88      45.07        
 28 Ashany, Henry             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.08        
 29 Gonzalez, Solice A        12 KB Makos-MR            47.67      45.98        
 30 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      46.02        
 31 Young, George H           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.56      46.07        
 32 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             48.48      47.15        
 33 Caichen, Alexander Y      11 Scarlet-NJ             49.01      47.37        
 34 Halbach, Theodore C       10 Scarlet-NJ             48.80      47.41        
 35 Capaldi, Matthew D         9 2012-MR                46.72      47.45        
 36 Burke, Owen D             10 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      47.63        
 37 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.78        
 38 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                48.46      47.81        
 39 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                49.00      47.85        
 40 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR            45.09      48.04        
 41 Wasserman, Logan C        10 2012-MR                47.38      48.60        
 42 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                52.85      48.70        
 43 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      49.01        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 48.82      49.86        
 45 Sharpe, Najashi R         12 KB Makos-MR            52.48      50.01        
 45 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR            51.98      50.01        
 47 Hicks, Charles G           9 COND-MR                48.00      50.06        
 48 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.36        
 49 Caslin, Andrew L           9 Scarlet-NJ             56.16      50.50        
 50 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR                 58.76      50.58        
 51 Hilzen, Glenn D            8 Scarlet-NJ             58.92      50.71        
 52 Wozniak, Robert            9 Aquaflames-MR          55.51      50.77        
 53 Lee, Christiaan S          9 Scarlet-NJ             50.90      51.27        
 54 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR            54.39      51.49        
 55 Pinkhasov, David          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:01.24      51.70        
 56 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                50.57      51.73        
 57 Dugan, Owen                9 CFB-MR               1:04.12      51.87        
 58 Lavelle, Thomas P          9 2012-MR                52.34      51.95        
 59 Campbell, Garrett D       11 2012-MR                42.00      51.97        
 60 Celli, John E              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.00      52.06        
 61 Wallis, Zachary D         10 CFB-MR               1:06.74      52.43        
 62 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                58.00      52.50        
 63 Auquilla, Luigi G          9 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.99        
 64 Scarlatos, John W         10 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.15        
 65 Ranger, Nicholas R        10 Scarlet-NJ             50.37      53.50        
 66 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              56.00      53.54        
 67 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      54.11        
 68 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR               1:07.45      54.63        
 69 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      54.84        
 70 Antonopoulos, Antonios    10 Scarlet-NJ             52.93      55.68        
 71 Velazquez, Jonathan J     11 KB Makos-MR            53.48      55.78        
 72 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.65      57.18        
 73 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             58.68      57.24        
 74 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                59.00      57.35        
 75 Hilzen, Max O              6 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.06      57.36        
 76 Park, Justin M             8 Scarlet-NJ             56.50      57.98        
 77 Lee, Anton                 8 Scarlet-NJ             59.10      58.35        
 78 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.78        
 79 Kim, Joram K               7 Scarlet-NJ             52.09      59.98        
 80 Heller, Trey               9 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:00.99        
 81 Lei, John                 12 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:01.36        
 82 Chaston, Gareth J          8 Unattached           1:00.09    1:02.23        
 83 Hourican, Austin J        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.24        
 84 Shaari, Michael M          8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.54        
 85 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR               1:21.33    1:03.09        
 86 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:06.88    1:03.25        
 87 Dugan, Liam                7 CFB-MR               1:18.55    1:03.81        
 88 Choudhri, Aman             9 CFB-MR               1:09.56    1:05.32        
 89 Chang, William             8 CFB-MR               1:16.32    1:05.37        
 90 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.34    1:06.26        
 91 Chang, Benjamin            6 CFB-MR               1:18.45    1:07.61        
 92 Kim, Doyee                 6 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.10    1:10.68        
 93 Rodriguez, Antonio J      10 KB Makos-MR          1:11.94    1:10.98        
 94 Shimunov, Solomon          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:18.71        
 -- Higgins, Ryan T            9 Scarlet-NJ             59.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR                46.62         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pesante, Mason M          10 KB Makos-MR            58.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Devine, J.T T             10 UN-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR          1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wu, James X                7 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Peng, Thomas F             5 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Peng, Greg W               7 APEX-MR                57.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shin, William J           10 Scarlet-NJ             53.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Karaburun, Eren           10 Scarlet-NJ             53.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malionek, Brayden R        7 CFB-MR               1:22.47         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR               1:19.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.44    1:16.05        
                  36.56     1:16.05 (39.49)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:18.20    1:17.78        
                  36.89     1:17.78 (40.89)                                        
  3 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              1:20.33    1:18.73        
                  37.39     1:18.73 (41.34)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR              1:19.31    1:19.39        
                  37.53     1:19.39 (41.86)                                        
  5 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.48    1:20.73        
                  38.89     1:20.73 (41.84)                                        
  6 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.00    1:23.73        
                  38.93     1:23.73 (44.80)                                        
  7 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               1:22.88    1:24.07        
                  40.03     1:24.07 (44.04)                                        
  8 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.14    1:24.15        
                  39.68     1:24.15 (44.47)                                        
  9 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR              1:24.15    1:28.01        
                  41.22     1:28.01 (46.79)                                        
 10 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR              1:30.08    1:30.93        
 11 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.00    1:31.86        
                  43.72     1:31.86 (48.14)                                        
 12 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:32.13    1:32.08        
                  43.75     1:32.08 (48.33)                                        
 13 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.65    1:32.78        
                  43.61     1:32.78 (49.17)                                        
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:32.68    1:32.92        
                  43.11     1:32.92 (49.81)                                        
 15 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR               1:36.24    1:34.37        
                  44.22     1:34.37 (50.15)                                        
 16 Bednar, George W          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.36    1:34.40        
                  45.08     1:34.40 (49.32)                                        
 17 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.84    1:35.35        
                  44.95     1:35.35 (50.40)                                        
 18 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR              1:36.06    1:35.63        
                  45.76     1:35.63 (49.87)                                        
 19 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.04    1:35.69        
                  44.56     1:35.69 (51.13)                                        
 20 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR              1:34.42    1:35.71        
                  45.41     1:35.71 (50.30)                                        
 21 Yavorsky, Garald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.00    1:36.02        
                  45.50     1:36.02 (50.52)                                        
 22 Choi, Jonathan            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.06    1:36.55        
 23 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.63    1:38.07        
                  48.13     1:38.07 (49.94)                                        
 24 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.81    1:38.31        
                  44.93     1:38.31 (53.38)                                        
 25 Jake Mwangi, Powell       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.77    1:38.36        
                  46.13     1:38.36 (52.23)                                        
 26 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:39.08        
                  47.56     1:39.08 (51.52)                                        
 27 Kirfeld, Ryan M           11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.66        
                  48.78     1:39.66 (50.88)                                        
 28 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR          1:43.89    1:41.23        
                  48.25     1:41.23 (52.98)                                        
 29 Sternberg, David          12 CFB-MR               1:42.79    1:42.24        
                  47.40     1:42.24 (54.84)                                        
 30 Wasserman, Logan C        10 2012-MR              1:41.00    1:43.57        
                  49.86     1:43.57 (53.71)                                        
 31 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:44.14    1:43.70        
                  50.04     1:43.70 (53.66)                                        
 32 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR              1:49.67    1:44.17        
                  49.34     1:44.17 (54.83)                                        
 33 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:44.24        
                  48.70     1:44.24 (55.54)                                        
 34 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:44.89        
                  49.02     1:44.89 (55.87)                                        
 35 Hua, Jeffrey J            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:46.17        
                  51.20     1:46.17 (54.97)                                        
 36 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:50.79    1:48.15        
                  53.72     1:48.15 (54.43)                                        
 37 Dugan, Owen                9 CFB-MR               1:56.98    1:48.66        
                  51.85     1:48.66 (56.81)                                        
 37 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:51.84    1:48.66        
                  52.91     1:48.66 (55.75)                                        
 39 Silver, Matthew A         10 COND-MR              2:17.86    1:48.96        
                  50.41     1:48.96 (58.55)                                        
 40 Hilzen, Glenn D            8 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:50.33        
                  53.51     1:50.33 (56.82)                                        
 41 Konviser, Eric             8 BASC-MR              1:52.16    1:50.45        
                  52.65     1:50.45 (57.80)                                        
 42 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR               1:55.54    1:50.95        
                  52.16     1:50.95 (58.79)                                        
 43 Hu, Dylan H                8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.50        
                  50.97   1:51.50 (1:00.53)                                        
 44 Shin, William J           10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.10    1:52.20        
                  50.75   1:52.20 (1:01.45)                                        
 45 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              1:58.20    1:52.39        
                  53.15     1:52.39 (59.24)                                        
 46 Lin, Ethan L               8 COND-MR              1:58.83    1:52.56        
                  55.73     1:52.56 (56.83)                                        
 47 Laskey, Ian                7 BASC-MR              1:52.04    1:53.12        
                  51.95   1:53.12 (1:01.17)                                        
 48 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:53.50        
                  51.65   1:53.50 (1:01.85)                                        
 49 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR               1:59.83    1:54.17        
                  53.25   1:54.17 (1:00.92)                                        
 50 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR              2:24.76    1:54.42        
                  55.24     1:54.42 (59.18)                                        
 51 Groysman, Jacob            9 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.69        
                  53.55   1:54.69 (1:01.14)                                        
 52 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:52.03    1:54.78        
                  54.97     1:54.78 (59.81)                                        
 53 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              2:18.07    1:55.09        
                  56.69     1:55.09 (58.40)                                        
 54 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:55.82        
                  53.59   1:55.82 (1:02.23)                                        
 55 Manelis, Daniel           10 BASC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.21        
                  58.25   2:04.21 (1:05.96)                                        
 56 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.52    2:11.11        
                  59.19   2:11.11 (1:11.92)                                        
 57 Zhao, Matthew N            7 COND-MR              2:07.15    2:11.37        
                1:02.13   2:11.37 (1:09.24)                                        
 58 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:37.56    2:13.11        
                1:02.99   2:13.11 (1:10.12)                                        
 59 Farrelly, Sean J           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:19.60        
                1:03.09   2:19.60 (1:16.51)                                        
 60 Chau, Jasper H            10 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.03    2:20.52        
                1:05.64   2:20.52 (1:14.88)                                        
 61 Shaari, Michael M          8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:30.42        
                1:08.64   2:30.42 (1:21.78)                                        
 -- Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  50.88          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR          1:57.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.33          DQ (56.85)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:51.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.25        DQ (1:03.44)                                        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.10        DQ (1:04.20)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                30.57      29.67        
  1 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                28.50      29.67        
  3 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR                31.87      29.86        
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                31.96      31.43        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.15      31.52        
  6 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.13      31.76        
  7 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlet-NJ             36.15      32.44        
  8 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ             37.35      32.83        
  9 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             36.30      32.96        
 10 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                31.85      33.20        
 11 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR                33.00      33.49        
 12 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR                44.53      35.69        
 13 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            40.88      36.39        
 14 Quinones, Luca M          10 2012-MR                35.08      36.43        
 15 Elkhouly, Marwan          11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.50      36.52        
 16 Sharpe, Najashi R         12 KB Makos-MR            39.69      36.63        
 17 Choi, Jonathan            10 Scarlet-NJ             40.28      36.82        
 18 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR                38.49      36.85        
 19 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.06      37.60        
 20 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR                 37.16      37.83        
 21 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.85      38.43        
 22 Smith, Coleman            12 CFB-MR                 48.65      38.58        
 23 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR                38.99      38.89        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                35.84      38.96        
 25 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             41.00      39.59        
 26 Karaburun, Eren           10 Scarlet-NJ             50.11      39.86        
 27 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.76      40.17        
 28 Ashany, Henry             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.93      40.18        
 29 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.01      40.31        
 30 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                42.13      40.79        
 31 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                42.19      40.92        
 32 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:10.00      41.20        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR            40.32      41.68        
 34 Mackey, Michael R         10 2012-MR                41.62      41.71        
 35 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                40.05      42.23        
 36 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                45.42      42.40        
 37 Bushati, Andi              8 APEX-MR                55.05      42.98        
 38 Capaldi, Matthew D         9 2012-MR                42.25      43.01        
 39 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.74      43.26        
 40 Gutierrez, Christian      12 RedTails-MR            40.13      43.37        
 41 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                45.13      44.37        
 42 Halbach, Theodore C       10 Scarlet-NJ             53.20      45.50        
 43 Hicks, Charles G           9 COND-MR                45.00      45.60        
 44 Wasserman, Logan C        10 2012-MR                46.28      45.77        
 45 Drummond, Jared           10 APEX-MR                47.46      45.96        
 46 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.78      46.03        
 47 Shin, William J           10 Scarlet-NJ             56.09      46.57        
 48 Lavelle, Thomas P          9 2012-MR                49.50      46.99        
 49 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 41.99      47.16        
 50 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              44.51      47.19        
 51 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                50.00      48.03        
 52 Bednar, George W          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.27        
 53 Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR                53.19      48.86        
 54 Kim, Joram K               7 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.00      49.18        
 55 Chaston, Gareth J          8 Unattached             55.09      49.41        
 56 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             58.10      49.55        
 57 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             47.25      49.72        
 58 Lee, Christiaan S          9 Scarlet-NJ             56.09      49.94        
 59 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR            48.52      50.07        
 60 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR                 56.98      50.09        
 61 Young, George H           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.81      50.47        
 62 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              56.00      50.86        
 63 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR            45.09      51.13        
 64 Hilzen, Glenn D            8 Scarlet-NJ             54.03      51.37        
 65 Velazquez, Jonathan J     11 KB Makos-MR            48.02      51.58        
 66 Devine, J.T T             10 UN-MR                  50.00      51.91        
 67 Chau, Jasper H            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.03      52.00        
 68 Auquilla, Luigi G          9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      53.43        
 69 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR            56.23      53.73        
 70 Scarlatos, John W         10 RedTails-MR            47.95      53.96        
 71 Lei, John                 12 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.29        
 72 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR                58.12      54.54        
 73 Wallis, Zachary D         10 CFB-MR                 52.66      54.63        
 74 Choudhri, Aman             9 CFB-MR               1:01.23      54.96        
 75 Higgins, Ryan T            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.00      55.81        
 76 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.57      55.99        
 77 Park, Justin M             8 Scarlet-NJ             55.50      56.08        
 78 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR                 57.68      57.27        
 79 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR            53.52      57.66        
 80 Hilzen, Max O              6 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.08      58.53        
 81 Pesante, Mason M          10 KB Makos-MR            54.57      59.35        
 82 Hourican, Austin J        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.55        
 83 Rodriguez, Antonio J      10 KB Makos-MR          1:01.90    1:03.44        
 84 Shaari, Michael M          8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:08.42        
 85 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.00        
 -- Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR            47.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Anton                 8 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Doyee                 6 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dugan, Owen                9 CFB-MR                 51.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 42.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                41.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 55.69         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:08.67    1:07.68        
                  31.06     1:07.68 (36.62)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.32    1:10.23        
                  33.11     1:10.23 (37.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:11.02        
                  33.21     1:11.02 (37.81)                                        
  4 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:12.79    1:14.68        
                  34.12     1:14.68 (40.56)                                        
  5 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:14.23    1:15.75        
                  33.09     1:15.75 (42.66)                                        
  6 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.87    1:16.71        
                  34.85     1:16.71 (41.86)                                        
  7 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              1:17.99    1:17.15        
                  37.21     1:17.15 (39.94)                                        
  8 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              1:23.22    1:19.73        
                  36.31     1:19.73 (43.42)                                        
  9 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.14    1:20.38        
                  36.30     1:20.38 (44.08)                                        
 10 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              1:22.30    1:22.18        
                  37.58     1:22.18 (44.60)                                        
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:26.55    1:24.47        
                  40.82     1:24.47 (43.65)                                        
 12 Macias, Sean E            11 BASC-MR              1:22.80    1:28.43        
                  40.15     1:28.43 (48.28)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:28.99        
                  41.77     1:28.99 (47.22)                                        
 14 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.08    1:29.59        
                  38.75     1:29.59 (50.84)                                        
 15 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.41    1:30.85        
                  44.20     1:30.85 (46.65)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:35.38    1:31.72        
                  44.62     1:31.72 (47.10)                                        
 17 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:32.19        
                  43.69     1:32.19 (48.50)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Solice A        12 KB Makos-MR          1:40.00    1:39.09        
                  43.78     1:39.09 (55.31)                                        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR          1:41.82    1:39.34        
                  44.50     1:39.34 (54.84)                                        
 20 Halbach, Theodore C       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.81    1:42.36        
                  46.64     1:42.36 (55.72)                                        
 21 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:54.18        
                  51.64   1:54.18 (1:02.54)                                        
 22 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:06.42        
                  56.15   2:06.42 (1:10.27)                                        
 23 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.79        
                  58.62   2:10.79 (1:12.17)                                        
 -- Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  51.12        DQ (1:03.10)                                        
 -- Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.94          DQ (59.78)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.76        
                  30.96     1:07.76 (36.80)                                        
  2 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.28    1:10.20        
                  34.51     1:10.20 (35.69)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:11.24        
                  33.52     1:11.24 (37.72)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR              1:14.24    1:12.67        
                  34.50     1:12.67 (38.17)                                        
  5 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.42    1:12.69        
                  33.62     1:12.69 (39.07)                                        
  6 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.36    1:13.29        
                  33.95     1:13.29 (39.34)                                        
  7 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.94    1:13.30        
                  34.93     1:13.30 (38.37)                                        
  8 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              1:17.14    1:14.34        
                  34.83     1:14.34 (39.51)                                        
  9 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:12.96    1:14.75        
                  34.75     1:14.75 (40.00)                                        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:17.35    1:14.82        
                  35.85     1:14.82 (38.97)                                        
 11 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.86        
                  32.03     1:14.86 (42.83)                                        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:15.13        
                  33.25     1:15.13 (41.88)                                        
 13 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              1:17.95    1:15.28        
                  36.76     1:15.28 (38.52)                                        
 14 Macias, Sean E            11 BASC-MR              1:25.00    1:15.91        
                  35.78     1:15.91 (40.13)                                        
 15 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              1:24.13    1:16.44        
                  34.83     1:16.44 (41.61)                                        
 16 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.81    1:17.32        
                  34.81     1:17.32 (42.51)                                        
 17 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR          1:27.24    1:18.08        
                  36.21     1:18.08 (41.87)                                        
 18 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:18.45        
 19 Tymoshenko, Eric          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.47    1:19.09        
                  37.69     1:19.09 (41.40)                                        
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:19.18        
                  37.91     1:19.18 (41.27)                                        
 21 Ksendzovsky, Eden         12 BASC-MR              1:17.60    1:19.25        
                  37.03     1:19.25 (42.22)                                        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:21.28    1:21.33        
                  36.36     1:21.33 (44.97)                                        
 23 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:22.19    1:21.84        
                  38.53     1:21.84 (43.31)                                        
 24 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:23.17    1:22.05        
                  37.45     1:22.05 (44.60)                                        
 25 Tatynskiy, Alec            9 BASC-MR              1:35.56    1:23.92        
                  39.21     1:23.92 (44.71)                                        
 26 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR               1:33.03    1:24.18        
                  39.24     1:24.18 (44.94)                                        
 27 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:24.32        
                  38.96     1:24.32 (45.36)                                        
 28 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:28.88    1:24.86        
                  38.28     1:24.86 (46.58)                                        
 29 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.51    1:25.36        
                  39.09     1:25.36 (46.27)                                        
 30 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:32.37    1:25.41        
                  39.64     1:25.41 (45.77)                                        
 31 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              1:25.28    1:25.44        
                  40.64     1:25.44 (44.80)                                        
 32 Campbell, Garrett D       11 2012-MR              1:20.00    1:25.62        
                  38.08     1:25.62 (47.54)                                        
 33 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.58    1:25.83        
                  38.68     1:25.83 (47.15)                                        
 34 Saunders, MJ J            10 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:26.15        
                  37.93     1:26.15 (48.22)                                        
 35 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.01    1:26.48        
                  37.62     1:26.48 (48.86)                                        
 36 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.63        
                  39.66     1:26.63 (46.97)                                        
 37 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR              1:39.00    1:27.92        
                  39.80     1:27.92 (48.12)                                        
 38 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:28.72    1:27.96        
                  42.41     1:27.96 (45.55)                                        
 39 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.88    1:28.04        
                  41.41     1:28.04 (46.63)                                        
 40 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:28.86        
                  40.72     1:28.86 (48.14)                                        
 41 Wasserman, Logan C        10 2012-MR              1:34.06    1:29.65        
                  41.63     1:29.65 (48.02)                                        
 42 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:30.01        
                  43.61     1:30.01 (46.40)                                        
 43 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR              1:38.72    1:30.15        
                  42.29     1:30.15 (47.86)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR          1:34.68    1:30.24        
                  40.07     1:30.24 (50.17)                                        
 45 Sternberg, David          12 CFB-MR               1:42.78    1:30.90        
                  43.58     1:30.90 (47.32)                                        
 46 Young, George H           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.11        
 47 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.10    1:31.44        
                  42.77     1:31.44 (48.67)                                        
 48 Douber, Tom               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.60    1:32.42        
                  48.71     1:32.42 (43.71)                                        
 49 Bednar, George W          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.61        
                  45.28     1:33.61 (48.33)                                        
 50 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:34.43        
                  45.22     1:34.43 (49.21)                                        
 51 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.59    1:34.50        
                  42.69     1:34.50 (51.81)                                        
 52 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:34.56        
                  46.20     1:34.56 (48.36)                                        
 53 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:35.26        
                  45.44     1:35.26 (49.82)                                        
 54 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              1:39.00    1:36.16        
                  45.72     1:36.16 (50.44)                                        
 55 Silver, Matthew A         10 COND-MR              1:56.68    1:36.41        
                  44.72     1:36.41 (51.69)                                        
 55 Lavelle, Thomas P          9 2012-MR              1:35.41    1:36.41        
                  45.02     1:36.41 (51.39)                                        
 57 Caslin, Andrew L           9 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.49    1:36.75        
                  48.71     1:36.75 (48.04)                                        
 58 Lee, Christiaan S          9 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:37.38        
                  49.49     1:37.38 (47.89)                                        
 59 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR          1:44.25    1:37.50        
                  48.56     1:37.50 (48.94)                                        
 60 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00    1:37.78        
                  43.48     1:37.78 (54.30)                                        
 61 Konviser, Eric             8 BASC-MR              1:40.90    1:39.17        
                  44.71     1:39.17 (54.46)                                        
 62 Celli, John E              8 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.20    1:40.01        
                  47.57     1:40.01 (52.44)                                        
 63 Laskey, Ian                7 BASC-MR              1:49.98    1:40.04        
                  47.47     1:40.04 (52.57)                                        
 64 Hu, Dylan H                8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.07        
                  46.92     1:40.07 (53.15)                                        
 65 Shin, William J           10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:40.36        
                  47.35     1:40.36 (53.01)                                        
 66 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:41.48    1:40.74        
                  44.13     1:40.74 (56.61)                                        
 67 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.84    1:41.30        
                  43.31     1:41.30 (57.99)                                        
 68 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:42.50        
                  49.18     1:42.50 (53.32)                                        
 69 Devine, J.T T             10 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:42.56        
                  43.86     1:42.56 (58.70)                                        
 70 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR          1:48.24    1:42.73        
                  49.17     1:42.73 (53.56)                                        
 71 Grinberg, Alan N          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.66    1:43.52        
                  47.48     1:43.52 (56.04)                                        
 72 Antonopoulos, Antonios    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.95    1:44.31        
                  50.67     1:44.31 (53.64)                                        
 73 Hilzen, Glenn D            8 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.45    1:44.39        
                  52.45     1:44.39 (51.94)                                        
 74 Kim, Joram K               7 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.10    1:44.57        
                  49.49     1:44.57 (55.08)                                        
 75 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:59.63    1:44.92        
                  46.80     1:44.92 (58.12)                                        
 76 Seruhere, Benedict         5 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.00    1:44.98        
                  50.71     1:44.98 (54.27)                                        
 77 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR               1:43.78    1:45.00        
                  49.49     1:45.00 (55.51)                                        
 78 Dugan, Owen                9 CFB-MR               1:42.78    1:45.83        
 79 Manelis, Daniel           10 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.86        
                  49.74     1:45.86 (56.12)                                        
 80 Lin, Ethan L               8 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.00        
                  50.39     1:46.00 (55.61)                                        
 81 Burke, Owen D             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:47.33        
                  55.36     1:47.33 (51.97)                                        
 82 Ranger, Nicholas R        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.33    1:47.95        
                  50.94     1:47.95 (57.01)                                        
 83 Higgins, Ryan T            9 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.10    1:48.07        
                  47.39   1:48.07 (1:00.68)                                        
 84 Chau, Jasper H            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.58    1:48.51        
                  49.95     1:48.51 (58.56)                                        
 85 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:44.79    1:49.57        
                  52.68     1:49.57 (56.89)                                        
 86 Song, Aaron                8 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.03    1:49.70        
                  52.12     1:49.70 (57.58)                                        
 87 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.35    1:51.38        
                  49.62   1:51.38 (1:01.76)                                        
 88 Park, Justin M             8 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.00    1:52.79        
                  55.89     1:52.79 (56.90)                                        
 89 Naveh, Yam                10 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.18    1:53.01        
                  54.51     1:53.01 (58.50)                                        
 90 Farrelly, Sean J           9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.86        
                  52.67   1:54.86 (1:02.19)                                        
 91 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.38        
                  57.99     1:55.38 (57.39)                                        
 92 Kim, Doyee                 6 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.25    2:01.70        
                  57.90   2:01.70 (1:03.80)                                        
 93 Rodriguez, Antonio J      10 KB Makos-MR          2:13.49    2:03.60        
                  55.88   2:03.60 (1:07.72)                                        
 94 Shaari, Michael M          8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:09.05        
 -- Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR              1:24.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.61          DQ (44.17)                                        
 -- Hoey, Ciaran F            10 LBA-MR               2:00.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.09          DQ (56.33)                                        
 -- Sinnott, Michael P         9 2012-MR              1:37.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  44.86          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.46          DQ (47.09)                                        
 -- Hilzen, Max O              6 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.64        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  43.15          DQ (48.20)                                        
 -- Hua, Jeffrey J            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.27          DQ (48.72)                                        
 -- Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  52.70          DQ (52.94)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              2:25.97    2:21.20        
                  30.88     1:07.72 (36.84)     1:48.93 (41.21)     2:21.20 (32.27)
  2 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.31    2:27.42        
                  30.77     1:08.72 (37.95)     1:52.97 (44.25)     2:27.42 (34.45)
  3 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              2:35.49    2:32.02        
                  33.22     1:13.62 (40.40)     2:00.05 (46.43)     2:32.02 (31.97)
  4 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:34.21        
                  32.61     1:13.42 (40.81)     1:59.27 (45.85)     2:34.21 (34.94)
  5 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.94    2:37.65        
                  34.55     1:16.41 (41.86)     2:02.34 (45.93)     2:37.65 (35.31)
  6 Chen, Michael S           12 GATE-MR              2:36.02    2:38.78        
                  35.00     1:16.08 (41.08)     2:01.47 (45.39)     2:38.78 (37.31)
  7 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              2:42.50    2:41.20        
                  34.32     1:15.79 (41.47)     2:03.68 (47.89)     2:41.20 (37.52)
  8 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              2:42.22    2:41.36        
                  37.86     1:17.48 (39.62)     2:05.45 (47.97)     2:41.36 (35.91)
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              2:38.79    2:42.37        
                  34.23     1:16.29 (42.06)     2:06.82 (50.53)     2:42.37 (35.55)
 10 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              2:46.12    2:42.84        
                  33.30     1:18.26 (44.96)     2:08.67 (50.41)     2:42.84 (34.17)
 11 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              2:42.95    2:43.25        
                  36.76     1:18.36 (41.60)     2:07.92 (49.56)     2:43.25 (35.33)
 12 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              3:04.15    2:50.61        
                  39.89     1:23.73 (43.84)     2:13.26 (49.53)     2:50.61 (37.35)
 13 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.00    2:55.50        
                  40.70     1:26.42 (45.72)     2:16.60 (50.18)     2:55.50 (38.90)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              3:26.69    2:55.90        
                  42.07     1:26.76 (44.69)     2:17.48 (50.72)     2:55.90 (38.42)
 15 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              2:56.23    2:56.18        
                  41.23     1:26.58 (45.35)     2:17.74 (51.16)     2:56.18 (38.44)
 16 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              2:54.00    2:57.99        
                  41.16     1:24.33 (43.17)     2:19.15 (54.82)     2:57.99 (38.84)
 17 Quinones, Luca M          10 2012-MR              3:00.92    2:59.06        
                  41.70     1:26.66 (44.96)     2:20.18 (53.52)     2:59.06 (38.88)
 18 Gonzalez, Solice A        12 KB Makos-MR          3:15.00    3:04.27        
                  46.08     1:32.13 (46.05)     2:26.71 (54.58)     3:04.27 (37.56)
 19 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:12.00    3:05.17        
                  40.69     1:23.80 (43.11)   2:24.12 (1:00.32)     3:05.17 (41.05)
 20 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:05.62        
                  42.09     1:31.59 (49.50)     2:26.19 (54.60)     3:05.62 (39.43)
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:07.54        
                  42.91     1:31.92 (49.01)     2:26.74 (54.82)     3:07.54 (40.80)
 22 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:15.87        
                  42.57     1:31.22 (48.65)   2:34.46 (1:03.24)     3:15.87 (41.41)
 23 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              3:24.93    3:23.16        
                  48.75     1:38.19 (49.44)   2:38.97 (1:00.78)     3:23.16 (44.19)
 24 Katsev, Mark               9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:25.00    3:29.29        
                  52.57     1:42.92 (50.35)   2:44.03 (1:01.11)     3:29.29 (45.26)
 25 Velazquez, Jonathan J     11 KB Makos-MR          3:37.94    3:53.29        
                  49.38     1:48.16 (58.78)   2:58.41 (1:10.25)     3:53.29 (54.88)
 26 Pesante, Mason M          10 KB Makos-MR          3:58.00    4:00.26        
                  59.46     1:57.63 (58.17)   3:07.57 (1:09.94)     4:00.26 (52.69)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail        25 Hydro-MR               22.40      22.32        
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                22.30      22.56        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                22.10      22.60        
  4 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                21.88      22.65        
  5 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                21.80      22.85        
  6 Marte, Nick J             16 Scarlet-NJ             23.27      23.13        
  7 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR          23.31      23.23        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            23.67      23.35        
  9 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            22.99      23.36        
 10 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR               22.50      24.19        
 11 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                23.71      24.41        
 12 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlet-NJ             24.58      24.52        
 13 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR            25.04      24.71        
 14 De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR                24.54      24.85        
 15 Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                25.00      24.88        
 16 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR          23.85      24.91        
 17 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan T    15 KB Makos-MR            25.70      25.12        
 18 Sica, Zachary             15 Scarlet-NJ             25.43      25.16        
 19 Rim, Philip S             15 Scarlet-NJ             24.56      25.21        
 20 Giraldo, Mateo            16 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.27        
 21 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR                24.90      25.28        
 22 Lynch, Thomas W           15 LBA-MR                 25.83      25.49        
 23 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR                25.26      25.58        
 24 Novarro, Daniel R         15 Scarlet-NJ             29.50      25.76        
 25 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR              25.50      25.91        
 26 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR                25.95      25.96        
 27 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR              25.50      26.02        
 28 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 25.79      26.08        
 29 Encarnacion, Bryan        15 RedTails-MR            25.62      26.46        
 30 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR                26.80      26.47        
 31 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR                27.55      26.78        
 32 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR                26.56      26.83        
 33 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                27.50      26.87        
 34 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR          26.50      26.98        
 35 Ludwig, Ben E             13 COND-MR                28.26      27.00        
 36 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.93      27.02        
 37 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 27.23      27.11        
 38 Ramos, Brian M            15 KB Makos-MR            26.96      27.19        
 39 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR              30.08      27.32        
 40 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR            27.10      27.33        
 41 Soloninko, Maksym         16 Shy-Mr-MR              26.50      27.61        
 42 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR                27.72      27.97        
 43 Maza, Edward Z            18 Scarlet-NJ             27.59      28.04        
 44 Grullon, Jose G           17 RedTails-MR            27.09      28.31        
 45 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR                 40.00      28.39        
 46 Medina, Hilton D          15 APEX-MR                   NT      28.53        
 47 Cureton, Joseph C         15 KB Makos-MR            27.85      28.78        
 48 Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR                29.10      28.86        
 49 Guzman, Anthony L         14 RedTails-MR            28.76      29.02        
 50 Fecanin, Kevin V          15 Scarlet-NJ             30.50      29.04        
 51 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR            27.09      29.10        
 52 Rosario, Akio N           15 KB Makos-MR            31.12      29.48        
 53 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR                31.12      29.62        
 54 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR                29.25      30.37        
 55 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR                29.66      30.38        
 56 Galvin, Oisin E           13 COND-MR                35.00      30.83        
 57 Poole, Maleek D           16 KB Makos-MR            32.48      31.46        
 58 Marun, Michael E          13 KB Makos-MR            32.34      31.51        
 59 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR            34.17      32.51        
 60 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR                33.64      34.14        
 61 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR                35.02      35.14        
 62 Valentin, Jose T          14 KB Makos-MR            40.09      41.26        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.59        
                  23.41       49.59 (26.18)                                        
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                49.76      49.74        
                  23.63       49.74 (26.11)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                49.39      50.05        
                  23.90       50.05 (26.15)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                49.90      50.07        
                  23.53       50.07 (26.54)                                        
  5 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            50.13      51.06        
                  24.37       51.06 (26.69)                                        
  6 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR          51.04      51.08        
                  24.19       51.08 (26.89)                                        
  7 Chandler, Reece R         24 NYAC-MR                48.19      51.28        
                  24.30       51.28 (26.98)                                        
  8 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR               51.95      51.82        
                  24.67       51.82 (27.15)                                        
  9 Harris, Gavin H           26 NYAC-MR                51.31      52.13        
                  24.45       52.13 (27.68)                                        
 10 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                51.93      52.16        
                  25.29       52.16 (26.87)                                        
 11 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ             53.08      52.48        
                  25.56       52.48 (26.92)                                        
 12 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR                52.34      52.52        
                  25.59       52.52 (26.93)                                        
 13 Marte, Nick J             16 Scarlet-NJ             51.22      52.80        
                  24.59       52.80 (28.21)                                        
 14 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlet-NJ             51.77      53.70        
                  25.66       53.70 (28.04)                                        
 15 Sica, Zachary             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.16      54.35        
                  25.76       54.35 (28.59)                                        
 16 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR          53.00      54.36        
                  26.09       54.36 (28.27)                                        
 17 Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.13        
                  26.48       55.13 (28.65)                                        
 18 Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR                56.21      55.16        
                  26.45       55.16 (28.71)                                        
 19 Rim, Philip S             15 Scarlet-NJ             54.70      55.27        
                  26.21       55.27 (29.06)                                        
 20 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR                55.81      55.38        
                  26.89       55.38 (28.49)                                        
 21 Davis, Ben L              16 UN-MR                  56.00      55.91        
                  26.72       55.91 (29.19)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR                58.40      55.97        
                  26.67       55.97 (29.30)                                        
 23 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UN-MR                  57.99      56.20        
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)                                        
 24 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR            56.16      56.54        
                  26.30       56.54 (30.24)                                        
 25 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR                57.04      56.74        
                  27.41       56.74 (29.33)                                        
 26 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.80        
                  26.64       56.80 (30.16)                                        
 27 Lynch, Thomas W           15 LBA-MR                 53.30      56.90        
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)                                        
 28 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 58.27      57.40        
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)                                        
 29 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR                56.51      57.76        
                  27.71       57.76 (30.05)                                        
 30 Liu, Jonathan E           14 UN-MR                  57.56      57.85        
                  28.15       57.85 (29.70)                                        
 31 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlet-NJ             58.41      57.98        
                  27.85       57.98 (30.13)                                        
 32 Novarro, Daniel R         15 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.50      58.00        
                  26.85       58.00 (31.15)                                        
 33 Murphy, Graham D          17 RedTails-MR            57.80      58.20        
                  28.07       58.20 (30.13)                                        
 34 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.16      58.27        
                  27.98       58.27 (30.29)                                        
 35 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ             59.58      58.41        
                  27.96       58.41 (30.45)                                        
 36 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR                59.53      58.44        
                  27.99       58.44 (30.45)                                        
 37 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR              59.55      58.78        
                  27.70       58.78 (31.08)                                        
 38 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.00      58.84        
                  28.23       58.84 (30.61)                                        
 39 Lama, Tiger               15 UN-MR                1:00.00      58.94        
                  29.42       58.94 (29.52)                                        
 40 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.00      59.05        
                  28.29       59.05 (30.76)                                        
 41 Park, Jeffrey M           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.50      59.06        
                  28.10       59.06 (30.96)                                        
 42 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              1:00.58      59.15        
                  28.30       59.15 (30.85)                                        
 43 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR                58.12      59.23        
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)                                        
 44 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ             59.30      59.51        
                  28.93       59.51 (30.58)                                        
 45 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR             10:00.00      59.86        
                  27.98       59.86 (31.88)                                        
 46 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR                58.11      59.92        
                  29.32       59.92 (30.60)                                        
 47 Hicks, Chris J            14 2012-MR                59.47    1:00.11        
                  28.16     1:00.11 (31.95)                                        
 48 Lukovic, Aleksandar       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.00    1:00.55        
                  28.02     1:00.55 (32.53)                                        
 49 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 BASC-MR                58.31    1:00.61        
                  29.05     1:00.61 (31.56)                                        
 49 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              1:00.29    1:00.61        
                  29.59     1:00.61 (31.02)                                        
 51 Utrobin, Daniel           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.27    1:01.15        
                  29.12     1:01.15 (32.03)                                        
 52 Ludwig, Ben E             13 COND-MR              1:19.84    1:01.20        
                  28.60     1:01.20 (32.60)                                        
 53 Encarnacion, Bryan        15 RedTails-MR            57.42    1:01.45        
                  28.71     1:01.45 (32.74)                                        
 54 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.91    1:01.47        
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)                                        
 55 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          1:01.22    1:01.59        
                  29.01     1:01.59 (32.58)                                        
 56 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:01.97    1:01.69        
                  29.75     1:01.69 (31.94)                                        
 57 Pak, Daniel D             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.40    1:02.58        
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)                                        
 58 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.80        
                  29.80     1:02.80 (33.00)                                        
 59 Soloninko, Maksym         16 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00    1:02.90        
                  29.79     1:02.90 (33.11)                                        
 60 Fecanin, Kevin V          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.50    1:04.08        
                  29.79     1:04.08 (34.29)                                        
 61 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:04.79    1:04.23        
                  30.82     1:04.23 (33.41)                                        
 62 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:05.50    1:04.24        
                  31.00     1:04.24 (33.24)                                        
 63 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:04.69        
                  30.45     1:04.69 (34.24)                                        
 64 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              1:04.70    1:04.71        
                  31.66     1:04.71 (33.05)                                        
 65 Ramos, Brian M            15 KB Makos-MR          1:02.09    1:04.90        
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)                                        
 66 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:06.92    1:05.24        
                  31.08     1:05.24 (34.16)                                        
 67 Alexay, Evan              14 UN-NJ-NJ             1:20.50    1:05.52        
                  31.38     1:05.52 (34.14)                                        
 68 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:05.79        
                  30.27     1:05.79 (35.52)                                        
 69 Khudaynatov, Max          14 BASC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.90        
                  31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)                                        
 70 Cureton, Joseph C         15 KB Makos-MR          1:05.83    1:06.07        
                  30.99     1:06.07 (35.08)                                        
 71 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          1:02.41    1:06.39        
                  31.74     1:06.39 (34.65)                                        
 72 Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:07.50        
                  33.26     1:07.50 (34.24)                                        
 73 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               1:13.31    1:08.15        
                  31.76     1:08.15 (36.39)                                        
 74 Rosario, Akio N           15 KB Makos-MR          1:08.85    1:08.59        
                  32.19     1:08.59 (36.40)                                        
 75 Marun, Michael E          13 KB Makos-MR          1:09.68    1:10.53        
                  33.88     1:10.53 (36.65)                                        
 76 Galvin, Oisin E           13 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:10.70        
                  33.28     1:10.70 (37.42)                                        
 77 Pak, Jeremy               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.39    1:11.42        
                  32.90     1:11.42 (38.52)                                        
 78 Kuriako, Alex C           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.55        
                  33.85     1:11.55 (37.70)                                        
 79 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:21.88    1:11.60        
                  34.43     1:11.60 (37.17)                                        
 80 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR          1:19.65    1:12.49        
                  34.41     1:12.49 (38.08)                                        
 81 Poole, Maleek D           16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.74    1:13.44        
                  34.39     1:13.44 (39.05)                                        
 82 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:23.51    1:19.85        
                  37.92     1:19.85 (41.93)                                        
 -- Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:06.29         DQ        
      False start
                  31.38          DQ (34.08)                                        
 -- Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.66         DQ        
      False start
                  28.37          DQ (31.24)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR          1:47.09    1:48.53        
                  25.54       53.08 (27.54)     1:20.66 (27.58)     1:48.53 (27.87)
  2 Marte, Nick J             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.71    1:48.94        
                  25.35       53.12 (27.77)     1:20.85 (27.73)     1:48.94 (28.09)
  3 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             1:51.85    1:52.46        
                  25.82       53.82 (28.00)     1:22.60 (28.78)     1:52.46 (29.86)
  4 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.38    1:55.84        
                  26.22       55.49 (29.27)     1:26.31 (30.82)     1:55.84 (29.53)
  5 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          1:55.08    1:56.07        
                  26.41       55.54 (29.13)     1:26.16 (30.62)     1:56.07 (29.91)
  6 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.19    1:57.03        
                  28.66       58.99 (30.33)     1:27.97 (28.98)     1:57.03 (29.06)
  7 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.98    1:57.16        
                  27.87       57.89 (30.02)     1:27.96 (30.07)     1:57.16 (29.20)
  8 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.16    1:57.77        
                  27.36       57.53 (30.17)     1:28.08 (30.55)     1:57.77 (29.69)
  9 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.38    1:59.09        
                  28.73       58.15 (29.42)     1:28.40 (30.25)     1:59.09 (30.69)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UN-MR                2:00.62    1:59.33        
                  27.82       58.51 (30.69)     1:29.03 (30.52)     1:59.33 (30.30)
 11 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              1:56.04    1:59.39        
                  27.01       56.96 (29.95)     1:28.32 (31.36)     1:59.39 (31.07)
 12 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              2:00.26    2:01.26        
                  27.58       58.77 (31.19)     1:30.45 (31.68)     2:01.26 (30.81)
 13 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:03.32    2:01.48        
                  26.49       57.04 (30.55)     1:29.33 (32.29)     2:01.48 (32.15)
 14 De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR              1:58.82    2:01.70        
                  27.69       58.51 (30.82)     1:30.46 (31.95)     2:01.70 (31.24)
 15 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.65    2:02.03        
                  28.02     1:00.38 (32.36)     1:32.56 (32.18)     2:02.03 (29.47)
 16 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.00    2:02.76        
                  27.70       58.50 (30.80)     1:30.91 (32.41)     2:02.76 (31.85)
 17 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.18    2:03.10        
                  28.25       59.25 (31.00)     1:31.42 (32.17)     2:03.10 (31.68)
 18 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:06.95    2:05.04        
                  29.36     1:01.18 (31.82)     1:33.69 (32.51)     2:05.04 (31.35)
 19 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.99    2:06.16        
                  27.17       58.69 (31.52)     1:32.04 (33.35)     2:06.16 (34.12)
 20 Davis, Ben L              16 UN-MR                2:06.00    2:06.47        
                  28.55     1:00.00 (31.45)     1:33.00 (33.00)     2:06.47 (33.47)
 21 Sica, Zachary             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.44    2:06.49        
                  27.82     1:00.07 (32.25)     1:33.44 (33.37)     2:06.49 (33.05)
 22 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              2:13.09    2:06.57        
                  28.79     1:01.17 (32.38)     1:34.88 (33.71)     2:06.57 (31.69)
 23 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.97    2:07.01        
                  29.14     1:01.58 (32.44)     1:35.04 (33.46)     2:07.01 (31.97)
 24 Lynch, Thomas W           15 LBA-MR               2:06.15    2:07.39        
                  29.83     1:02.03 (32.20)     1:34.72 (32.69)     2:07.39 (32.67)
 25 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:08.35    2:07.83        
                  28.95     1:02.12 (33.17)     1:36.14 (34.02)     2:07.83 (31.69)
 26 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:07.94        
                  29.06     1:01.41 (32.35)     1:34.96 (33.55)     2:07.94 (32.98)
 27 Liu, Jonathan E           14 UN-MR                2:06.43    2:08.02        
                  29.72     1:01.83 (32.11)     1:34.86 (33.03)     2:08.02 (33.16)
 28 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              2:16.19    2:09.23        
                  29.02     1:02.01 (32.99)     1:36.42 (34.41)     2:09.23 (32.81)
 29 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:10.46        
                  29.56     1:02.21 (32.65)     1:36.09 (33.88)     2:10.46 (34.37)
 30 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:18.62    2:11.51        
                  29.91     1:02.89 (32.98)     1:37.84 (34.95)     2:11.51 (33.67)
 31 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:14.23    2:12.29        
                  30.46     1:03.66 (33.20)     1:38.19 (34.53)     2:12.29 (34.10)
 32 Ludwig, Ben E             13 COND-MR              2:57.88    2:14.20        
                  30.07     1:04.13 (34.06)     1:39.99 (35.86)     2:14.20 (34.21)
 33 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:21.09    2:15.85        
                  31.69     1:06.68 (34.99)     1:42.01 (35.33)     2:15.85 (33.84)
 34 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:15.18    2:16.07        
                  31.05     1:07.05 (36.00)     1:43.49 (36.44)     2:16.07 (32.58)
 35 Maza, Edward Z            18 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.39    2:16.78        
                  29.23     1:02.77 (33.54)     1:39.44 (36.67)     2:16.78 (37.34)
 36 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.66    2:17.25        
                  29.43     1:03.08 (33.65)     1:40.31 (37.23)     2:17.25 (36.94)
 37 Guzman, Anthony L         14 RedTails-MR          2:24.76    2:17.47        
                  30.68     1:05.13 (34.45)     1:42.26 (37.13)     2:17.47 (35.21)
 38 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          2:19.80    2:18.35        
                  30.59     1:05.65 (35.06)     1:41.81 (36.16)     2:18.35 (36.54)
 39 Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:18.64        
                  30.39     1:06.25 (35.86)     1:42.56 (36.31)     2:18.64 (36.08)
 40 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:19.25        
                  29.75     1:04.30 (34.55)     1:41.74 (37.44)     2:19.25 (37.51)
 41 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:26.29    2:19.74        
                  32.51     1:08.70 (36.19)     1:44.97 (36.27)     2:19.74 (34.77)
 42 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              2:24.54    2:20.41        
                  29.92     1:05.56 (35.64)     1:44.35 (38.79)     2:20.41 (36.06)
 43 Soloninko, Maksym         16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:23.07        
                  30.84     1:05.62 (34.78)     1:44.53 (38.91)     2:23.07 (38.54)
 44 Alexay, Evan              14 UN-NJ-NJ             2:45.50    2:23.45        
                  31.76     1:08.72 (36.96)     1:47.89 (39.17)     2:23.45 (35.56)
 45 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:24.41        
                  31.94     1:08.36 (36.42)     1:46.05 (37.69)     2:24.41 (38.36)
 46 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:25.97        
                  31.84     1:08.30 (36.46)     1:47.09 (38.79)     2:25.97 (38.88)
 47 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               2:26.00    2:27.17        
                  31.57     1:07.84 (36.27)     1:47.01 (39.17)     2:27.17 (40.16)
 48 Medina, Hilton D          15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:27.98        
                  32.69     1:09.13 (36.44)     1:49.42 (40.29)     2:27.98 (38.56)
 49 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:30.56        
                  33.75     1:12.69 (38.94)     1:51.57 (38.88)     2:30.56 (38.99)
 50 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:33.45        
                  35.30     1:13.67 (38.37)     1:53.94 (40.27)     2:33.45 (39.51)
 51 Galvin, Oisin E           13 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:38.66        
                                1:16.25 ( )   2:38.66 (1:22.41)                    
 52 Cureton, Joseph C         15 KB Makos-MR          2:31.36    2:43.84        
                  36.05     1:18.18 (42.13)   2:43.84 (1:25.66)                    
 53 Valentin, Jose T          14 KB Makos-MR          3:42.27    2:45.04        
                  46.85   2:45.04 (1:58.19)                                        
 54 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR              2:51.40    2:57.55        
                  36.06     1:22.81 (46.75)     2:10.99 (48.18)     2:57.55 (46.56)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              4:49.02    4:58.36        
                  26.12       55.13 (29.01)     1:24.59 (29.46)     1:54.56 (29.97)
        2:25.01 (30.45)     2:55.55 (30.54)     3:25.75 (30.20)     3:56.76 (31.01)
        4:27.81 (31.05)     4:58.36 (30.55)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR          5:05.09    5:07.16        
                  26.49       55.67 (29.18)     1:25.58 (29.91)     1:56.12 (30.54)
        2:27.31 (31.19)     2:59.21 (31.90)     3:31.40 (32.19)     4:03.80 (32.40)
        4:36.21 (32.41)     5:07.16 (30.95)                                        
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           5:05.31    5:08.70        
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)     1:28.88 (30.74)     2:00.26 (31.38)
        2:31.87 (31.61)     3:03.51 (31.64)     3:35.29 (31.78)     4:07.20 (31.91)
        4:38.54 (31.34)     5:08.70 (30.16)                                        
  4 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           5:12.25    5:13.16        
                  28.55       59.70 (31.15)     1:31.11 (31.41)     2:02.68 (31.57)
        2:34.75 (32.07)     3:06.72 (31.97)     3:38.56 (31.84)     4:10.37 (31.81)
        4:42.26 (31.89)     5:13.16 (30.90)                                        
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           5:30.52    5:18.61        
                  28.33       59.26 (30.93)     1:31.37 (32.11)     2:03.85 (32.48)
        2:36.57 (32.72)     3:09.48 (32.91)     3:42.11 (32.63)     4:14.88 (32.77)
        4:47.41 (32.53)     5:18.61 (31.20)                                        
  6 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           5:32.86    5:21.70        
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)     1:33.43 (32.55)     2:06.14 (32.71)
        2:38.90 (32.76)     3:11.03 (32.13)     3:44.38 (33.35)     4:17.39 (33.01)
        4:50.08 (32.69)     5:21.70 (31.62)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              5:17.12    5:21.93        
                  28.53       59.78 (31.25)     1:32.00 (32.22)     2:04.21 (32.21)
        2:37.19 (32.98)     3:10.15 (32.96)     3:43.20 (33.05)     4:16.56 (33.36)
        4:49.95 (33.39)     5:21.93 (31.98)                                        
  8 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlet-NJ           6:12.20    5:22.79        
                  29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)     1:34.44 (32.45)     2:07.24 (32.80)
        2:40.42 (33.18)     3:13.04 (32.62)     3:45.91 (32.87)     4:18.81 (32.90)
        4:51.72 (32.91)     5:22.79 (31.07)                                        
  9 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           5:35.30    5:29.45        
                  28.46     1:01.16 (32.70)     1:35.00 (33.84)     2:09.12 (34.12)
        2:42.97 (33.85)     3:17.09 (34.12)     3:51.95 (34.86)     4:26.17 (34.22)
        4:59.27 (33.10)     5:29.45 (30.18)                                        
 10 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlet-NJ           5:48.54    5:32.44        
                  30.45     1:02.44 (31.99)     1:35.43 (32.99)     2:08.86 (33.43)
        2:42.51 (33.65)     3:15.98 (33.47)     3:50.04 (34.06)     4:24.66 (34.62)
        4:59.48 (34.82)     5:32.44 (32.96)                                        
 11 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           5:56.97    5:37.67        
                  30.06     1:03.45 (33.39)     1:37.66 (34.21)     2:12.27 (34.61)
        2:47.17 (34.90)     3:22.11 (34.94)     3:57.08 (34.97)     4:31.87 (34.79)
        5:06.10 (34.23)     5:37.67 (31.57)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               5:45.80    5:38.27        
                  30.16     1:02.64 (32.48)     1:36.11 (33.47)     2:10.78 (34.67)
        2:45.66 (34.88)     3:20.82 (35.16)     3:56.13 (35.31)     4:31.22 (35.09)
        5:05.90 (34.68)     5:38.27 (32.37)                                        
 13 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              5:36.75    5:38.40        
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)     1:35.33 (33.68)     2:09.53 (34.20)
        2:44.30 (34.77)     3:19.39 (35.09)     3:54.69 (35.30)     4:29.97 (35.28)
        5:05.66 (35.69)     5:38.40 (32.74)                                        
 14 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               5:37.65    5:39.19        
                  28.96     1:02.14 (33.18)     1:37.01 (34.87)     2:11.76 (34.75)
        2:47.04 (35.28)     3:21.66 (34.62)     3:56.69 (35.03)     4:31.76 (35.07)
        5:06.49 (34.73)     5:39.19 (32.70)                                        
 15 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:45.85    5:42.37        
                  30.28     1:04.15 (33.87)     1:38.57 (34.42)     2:13.70 (35.13)
        2:48.80 (35.10)     3:24.20 (35.40)     3:59.58 (35.38)     4:34.65 (35.07)
        5:09.29 (34.64)     5:42.37 (33.08)                                        
 16 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              5:49.08    5:42.40        
                  31.07     1:04.75 (33.68)     1:39.14 (34.39)     2:13.59 (34.45)
        2:48.75 (35.16)     3:24.17 (35.42)     3:59.71 (35.54)     4:35.14 (35.43)
        5:10.12 (34.98)     5:42.40 (32.28)                                        
 17 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlet-NJ           5:59.94    5:43.19        
                  29.88     1:03.50 (33.62)     1:37.22 (33.72)     2:11.47 (34.25)
        2:47.10 (35.63)     3:23.11 (36.01)     3:59.75 (36.64)     4:35.17 (35.42)
        5:09.61 (34.44)     5:43.19 (33.58)                                        
 18 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               5:55.07    5:44.29        
                  30.93     1:06.20 (35.27)     1:40.53 (34.33)     2:15.81 (35.28)
        2:51.00 (35.19)     3:26.65 (35.65)     4:01.86 (35.21)     4:36.66 (34.80)
        5:11.29 (34.63)     5:44.29 (33.00)                                        
 19 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:41.33    5:50.24        
                  30.50     1:04.97 (34.47)     1:40.25 (35.28)     2:15.98 (35.73)
        2:51.52 (35.54)     3:27.13 (35.61)     4:03.31 (36.18)     4:38.83 (35.52)
        5:15.04 (36.21)     5:50.24 (35.20)                                        
 20 Park, Jeffrey M           15 Scarlet-NJ           5:45.50    5:50.74        
                  30.17     1:03.71 (33.54)     1:38.36 (34.65)     2:13.61 (35.25)
        2:49.15 (35.54)     3:25.16 (36.01)     4:01.42 (36.26)     4:37.92 (36.50)
        5:14.35 (36.43)     5:50.74 (36.39)                                        
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:11.34    5:56.45        
                  32.41     1:08.14 (35.73)     1:45.24 (37.10)     2:22.04 (36.80)
        2:57.92 (35.88)     3:33.81 (35.89)     4:10.33 (36.52)     4:45.99 (35.66)
        5:22.08 (36.09)     5:56.45 (34.37)                                        
 22 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           6:37.77    5:57.42        
                  30.98     1:04.81 (33.83)     1:40.43 (35.62)     2:16.89 (36.46)
        2:53.15 (36.26)     3:30.38 (37.23)     4:07.47 (37.09)     4:44.88 (37.41)
        5:22.19 (37.31)     5:57.42 (35.23)                                        
 23 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              6:15.09    6:05.78        
                  32.10     1:08.46 (36.36)     1:45.90 (37.44)     2:23.11 (37.21)
        3:00.99 (37.88)     3:38.28 (37.29)     4:15.98 (37.70)     4:53.92 (37.94)
        5:31.13 (37.21)     6:05.78 (34.65)                                        
 24 Ludwig, Ben E             13 COND-MR              8:01.94    6:08.46        
                  32.92     1:10.15 (37.23)     1:48.72 (38.57)     2:26.94 (38.22)
        3:04.25 (37.31)     3:41.04 (36.79)     4:18.84 (37.80)     4:56.83 (37.99)
        5:34.18 (37.35)     6:08.46 (34.28)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          6:10.17    6:16.37        
                  32.11     1:07.78 (35.67)     1:44.90 (37.12)     2:22.81 (37.91)
        3:01.02 (38.21)     3:39.81 (38.79)     4:18.89 (39.08)     4:58.53 (39.64)
        5:38.05 (39.52)     6:16.37 (38.32)                                        
 26 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              5:20.00    6:16.39        
                  28.63     1:02.91 (34.28)     1:40.83 (37.92)     2:20.68 (39.85)
        3:01.33 (40.65)     3:40.08 (38.75)     4:21.73 (41.65)     5:01.41 (39.68)
        5:40.09 (38.68)     6:16.39 (36.30)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              5:40.00    6:23.03        
                  34.37     1:12.77 (38.40)     1:51.55 (38.78)     2:29.94 (38.39)
        3:08.84 (38.90)     3:48.22 (39.38)     4:27.53 (39.31)     5:07.01 (39.48)
        5:45.84 (38.83)     6:23.03 (37.19)                                        
 28 Kosack, Thomas            13 Shy-Mr-MR            5:50.00    6:23.11        
                  31.65     1:08.75 (37.10)     1:47.55 (38.80)     2:26.67 (39.12)
        3:05.38 (38.71)     3:44.87 (39.49)     4:25.83 (40.96)     5:06.43 (40.60)
        5:46.71 (40.28)     6:23.11 (36.40)                                        
 29 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              6:05.00    6:36.27        
                  34.22     1:12.25 (38.03)     1:51.31 (39.06)     2:32.28 (40.97)
        3:13.93 (41.65)     3:55.05 (41.12)     4:36.55 (41.50)     5:18.27 (41.72)
        5:58.59 (40.32)     6:36.27 (37.68)                                        
 30 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              7:01.07    6:39.31        
                  33.59     1:12.17 (38.58)     1:53.87 (41.70)     2:34.96 (41.09)
        3:15.56 (40.60)     3:56.16 (40.60)     4:36.71 (40.55)     5:18.59 (41.88)
        5:59.31 (40.72)     6:39.31 (40.00)                                        
 31 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          6:15.09    6:44.65        
                  32.00     1:09.94 (37.94)     1:50.30 (40.36)     2:32.08 (41.78)
        3:13.41 (41.33)     3:55.20 (41.79)     4:37.66 (42.46)     5:19.95 (42.29)
        6:02.33 (42.38)     6:44.65 (42.32)                                        
 32 Marun, Michael E          13 KB Makos-MR          9:23.53    7:52.54        
                  40.03     1:26.39 (46.36)                             3:04.00 ( )
        3:53.97 (49.97)     4:44.51 (50.54)     5:33.02 (48.51)     6:20.79 (47.77)
        7:08.80 (48.01)     7:52.54 (43.74)                                        
 33 Poole, Maleek D           16 KB Makos-MR          8:13.17    8:00.83        
                                1:28.12 ( )     2:15.69 (47.57)     3:05.30 (49.61)
        3:54.94 (49.64)     4:45.00 (50.06)     5:33.89 (48.89)     6:26.31 (52.42)
        7:15.60 (49.29)     8:00.83 (45.23)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                54.00      53.75        
                  26.02       53.75 (27.73)                                        
  2 Robinson, Sean C          29 NYAC-MR                52.94      55.34        
                  26.79       55.34 (28.55)                                        
  3 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR               56.80      56.59        
                  27.14       56.59 (29.45)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            54.09      56.92        
                  27.92       56.92 (29.00)                                        
  5 Marte, Nick J             16 Scarlet-NJ             57.37      57.54        
                  28.60       57.54 (28.94)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                56.50      58.07        
                  28.16       58.07 (29.91)                                        
  7 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ             59.38      58.46        
                  28.90       58.46 (29.56)                                        
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                56.00      58.48        
                  28.84       58.48 (29.64)                                        
  9 Chandler, Reece R         24 NYAC-MR                53.18      58.61        
                  28.08       58.61 (30.53)                                        
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UN-MR                1:04.56      59.84        
                  29.54       59.84 (30.30)                                        
 11 Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.54        
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)                                        
 12 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR                59.76    1:00.97        
                  30.07     1:00.97 (30.90)                                        
 13 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                59.19    1:01.32        
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)                                        
 14 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR          57.26    1:01.71        
                  29.77     1:01.71 (31.94)                                        
 15 Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              1:02.16    1:02.02        
                  30.05     1:02.02 (31.97)                                        
 16 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              1:03.63    1:02.13        
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)                                        
 17 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR              1:03.44    1:02.71        
                  30.37     1:02.71 (32.34)                                        
 18 Rim, Philip S             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.06    1:02.72        
                  30.56     1:02.72 (32.16)                                        
 19 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.78    1:02.89        
                  31.04     1:02.89 (31.85)                                        
 20 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:04.54        
                  32.00     1:04.54 (32.54)                                        
 21 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:04.82        
                  31.18     1:04.82 (33.64)                                        
 22 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:05.18        
                  32.01     1:05.18 (33.17)                                        
 23 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:05.22        
                  32.25     1:05.22 (32.97)                                        
 24 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:05.99        
                  32.37     1:05.99 (33.62)                                        
 25 Liu, Jonathan E           14 UN-MR                1:05.67    1:06.00        
                  32.43     1:06.00 (33.57)                                        
 26 Novarro, Daniel R         15 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.81    1:06.26        
                  32.15     1:06.26 (34.11)                                        
 27 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.82    1:07.13        
                  32.60     1:07.13 (34.53)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:07.04    1:07.53        
                  32.95     1:07.53 (34.58)                                        
 29 Davis, Ben L              16 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:07.55        
                  32.90     1:07.55 (34.65)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          1:08.83    1:07.92        
                  33.02     1:07.92 (34.90)                                        
 31 Lynch, Thomas W           15 LBA-MR               1:04.00    1:08.40        
                  33.31     1:08.40 (35.09)                                        
 32 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              1:11.07    1:08.99        
                  33.40     1:08.99 (35.59)                                        
 33 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.20        
                  33.63     1:09.20 (35.57)                                        
 34 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:10.81    1:09.71        
                  34.09     1:09.71 (35.62)                                        
 35 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.37    1:09.88        
                  34.06     1:09.88 (35.82)                                        
 36 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR          1:10.31    1:10.12        
                  35.15     1:10.12 (34.97)                                        
 37 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.30        
                  34.13     1:10.30 (36.17)                                        
 38 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:10.90        
                  35.81     1:10.90 (35.09)                                        
 39 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:11.41        
                  35.00     1:11.41 (36.41)                                        
 40 Encarnacion, Bryan        15 RedTails-MR          1:09.53    1:11.42        
 41 Ramos, Brian M            15 KB Makos-MR          1:11.45    1:11.47        
 42 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:12.12        
                  35.12     1:12.12 (37.00)                                        
 43 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00    1:12.50        
                  34.56     1:12.50 (37.94)                                        
 44 Sica, Zachary             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.80    1:12.67        
                  35.89     1:12.67 (36.78)                                        
 45 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:12.78        
                  35.14     1:12.78 (37.64)                                        
 46 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:12.90        
                  35.69     1:12.90 (37.21)                                        
 47 Hicks, Chris J            14 2012-MR              1:15.00    1:13.14        
                  35.49     1:13.14 (37.65)                                        
 48 Lama, Tiger               15 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:13.41        
                  35.55     1:13.41 (37.86)                                        
 49 Fecanin, Kevin V          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.79    1:15.07        
                  35.45     1:15.07 (39.62)                                        
 50 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:15.17        
                  37.03     1:15.17 (38.14)                                        
 51 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:44.46    1:15.22        
                  36.88     1:15.22 (38.34)                                        
 52 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:15.26        
                  36.77     1:15.26 (38.49)                                        
 53 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:14.74    1:15.38        
                  36.85     1:15.38 (38.53)                                        
 54 Khudaynatov, Max          14 BASC-MR              1:14.83    1:17.06        
                  37.50     1:17.06 (39.56)                                        
 55 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              1:13.27    1:17.56        
                  37.23     1:17.56 (40.33)                                        
 56 Ludwig, Ben E             13 COND-MR              1:32.61    1:17.95        
                  38.56     1:17.95 (39.39)                                        
 57 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:18.12        
 58 Rosario, Akio N           15 KB Makos-MR          1:22.88    1:18.20        
                  38.27     1:18.20 (39.93)                                        
 59 Alexay, Evan              14 UN-NJ-NJ             1:30.50    1:18.43        
                  38.17     1:18.43 (40.26)                                        
 60 Pak, Daniel D             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.58    1:19.40        
                  39.65     1:19.40 (39.75)                                        
 61 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:19.50        
                  38.16     1:19.50 (41.34)                                        
 62 Marun, Michael E          13 KB Makos-MR          1:22.71    1:20.31        
 63 Kuriako, Alex C           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.68        
 64 Cureton, Joseph C         15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.53    1:23.18        
 65 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.22        
                  38.31     1:23.22 (44.91)                                        
 66 Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              1:39.61    1:27.33        
                  43.09     1:27.33 (44.24)                                        
 67 Poole, Maleek D           16 KB Makos-MR          1:31.11    1:29.00        
                  43.62     1:29.00 (45.38)                                        
 68 Galvin, Oisin E           13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:32.42        
 69 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:30.34    1:32.74        
 70 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR          1:35.52    1:34.51        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             2:02.10    2:04.76        
                  27.65       59.06 (31.41)     1:32.01 (32.95)     2:04.76 (32.75)
  2 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UN-MR                2:11.31    2:06.16        
                  30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)     1:34.97 (32.70)     2:06.16 (31.19)
  3 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:17.44    2:11.61        
                  31.55     1:05.11 (33.56)     1:39.02 (33.91)     2:11.61 (32.59)
  4 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.98    2:12.63        
                  31.02     1:05.03 (34.01)     1:39.62 (34.59)     2:12.63 (33.01)
  5 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR              2:15.28    2:15.27        
                  31.18     1:04.50 (33.32)     1:39.35 (34.85)     2:15.27 (35.92)
  6 Rim, Philip S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.52    2:16.70        
                  30.70     1:05.26 (34.56)     1:41.21 (35.95)     2:16.70 (35.49)
  7 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:17.09    2:17.39        
                  32.49     1:06.93 (34.44)     1:42.29 (35.36)     2:17.39 (35.10)
  8 Liu, Jonathan E           14 UN-MR                2:20.80    2:20.27        
                  33.75     1:08.94 (35.19)     1:45.18 (36.24)     2:20.27 (35.09)
  9 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:23.37        
                  33.61     1:10.45 (36.84)     1:47.86 (37.41)     2:23.37 (35.51)
 10 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:25.20        
                  34.06     1:10.52 (36.46)     1:48.05 (37.53)     2:25.20 (37.15)
 11 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              2:31.04    2:26.45        
                  33.38     1:10.61 (37.23)     1:49.49 (38.88)     2:26.45 (36.96)
 12 Novarro, Daniel R         15 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.50    2:27.10        
                  34.17     1:11.35 (37.18)     1:49.72 (38.37)     2:27.10 (37.38)
 13 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          2:26.46    2:28.93        
                  33.97     1:11.76 (37.79)     1:50.27 (38.51)     2:28.93 (38.66)
 14 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:35.43    2:30.95        
                  36.71     1:16.43 (39.72)     1:55.70 (39.27)     2:30.95 (35.25)
 15 Kosack, Thomas            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.00    2:31.05        
                  35.29     1:13.20 (37.91)     1:52.65 (39.45)     2:31.05 (38.40)
 16 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.79    2:31.75        
                  34.74     1:13.34 (38.60)     1:53.76 (40.42)     2:31.75 (37.99)
 17 Park, Jeffrey M           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.80    2:33.14        
                  35.87     1:14.22 (38.35)     1:53.70 (39.48)     2:33.14 (39.44)
 18 Lama, Tiger               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:34.50        
                  35.20   2:34.50 (1:59.30)                                        
 19 Sica, Zachary             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.44    2:35.45        
                  36.19     1:15.40 (39.21)     1:56.01 (40.61)     2:35.45 (39.44)
 20 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:34.49    2:35.84        
                  37.16     1:17.24 (40.08)     1:56.95 (39.71)     2:35.84 (38.89)
 21 Fecanin, Kevin V          15 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:39.52        
                  36.58     1:17.71 (41.13)     1:59.87 (42.16)     2:39.52 (39.65)
 22 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:35.94    2:41.83        
                  37.84     1:18.65 (40.81)     2:00.70 (42.05)     2:41.83 (41.13)
 23 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:06.70        
                  45.04     1:33.19 (48.15)     2:22.08 (48.89)     3:06.70 (44.62)
 24 Valentin, Jose T          14 KB Makos-MR          3:47.46    3:47.55        
                  51.80                             2:50.51 ( )     3:47.55 (57.04)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                59.71      59.33        
                  27.66       59.33 (31.67)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.05        
                  29.13     1:02.05 (32.92)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:03.39    1:04.50        
                  30.09     1:04.50 (34.41)                                        
  4 Mackey, Tom P             14 2012-MR              1:09.16    1:08.76        
                  31.62     1:08.76 (37.14)                                        
  5 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.96    1:08.91        
                  32.58     1:08.91 (36.33)                                        
  6 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.71    1:09.17        
                  32.66     1:09.17 (36.51)                                        
  7 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.02    1:09.94        
                  33.42     1:09.94 (36.52)                                        
  8 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.30        
                  32.98     1:10.30 (37.32)                                        
  9 Park, Jeffrey M           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.09    1:10.56        
                  33.53     1:10.56 (37.03)                                        
 10 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.79    1:11.32        
                  33.70     1:11.32 (37.62)                                        
 11 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.76    1:12.06        
                  34.09     1:12.06 (37.97)                                        
 12 Novarro, Daniel R         15 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.25    1:12.10        
                  33.50     1:12.10 (38.60)                                        
 13 Lama, Tiger               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.27        
                  33.35     1:12.27 (38.92)                                        
 14 Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.35        
                  33.41     1:12.35 (38.94)                                        
 15 Encarnacion, Bryan        15 RedTails-MR          1:13.65    1:12.54        
                  34.02     1:12.54 (38.52)                                        
 16 Liu, Jonathan E           14 UN-MR                1:13.81    1:12.65        
                  34.94     1:12.65 (37.71)                                        
 17 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UN-MR                1:15.40    1:13.07        
                  35.03     1:13.07 (38.04)                                        
 18 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.00    1:13.40        
                  34.41     1:13.40 (38.99)                                        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.07    1:14.34        
                  35.45     1:14.34 (38.89)                                        
 20 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:14.86        
                  35.44     1:14.86 (39.42)                                        
 21 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              1:18.46    1:15.29        
                  35.49     1:15.29 (39.80)                                        
 22 Soloninko, Maksym         16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.00    1:15.75        
                  35.31     1:15.75 (40.44)                                        
 23 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan T    15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.67    1:17.33        
                  36.63     1:17.33 (40.70)                                        
 24 Guzman, Anthony L         14 RedTails-MR          1:18.26    1:17.45        
                  36.15     1:17.45 (41.30)                                        
 25 Ludwig, Ben E             13 COND-MR              1:27.01    1:18.15        
                  36.04     1:18.15 (42.11)                                        
 26 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              1:19.66    1:18.60        
                  37.12     1:18.60 (41.48)                                        
 27 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:18.90        
                  36.48     1:18.90 (42.42)                                        
 28 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:18.99        
                  36.61     1:18.99 (42.38)                                        
 29 Davis, Ben L              16 UN-MR                1:14.00    1:19.27        
                  36.84     1:19.27 (42.43)                                        
 30 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:21.85    1:19.56        
                  37.41     1:19.56 (42.15)                                        
 31 Lynch, Thomas W           15 LBA-MR               1:16.65    1:19.59        
                  37.85     1:19.59 (41.74)                                        
 32 Ramos, Brian M            15 KB Makos-MR          1:20.72    1:19.91        
                  37.26     1:19.91 (42.65)                                        
 33 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR          1:29.13    1:20.17        
                  37.75     1:20.17 (42.42)                                        
 34 Kosack, Thomas            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.20    1:20.81        
                  37.82     1:20.81 (42.99)                                        
 35 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:20.96        
                  38.21     1:20.96 (42.75)                                        
 36 Fecanin, Kevin V          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.03    1:21.22        
                  38.12     1:21.22 (43.10)                                        
 37 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:21.59        
 38 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          1:26.54    1:22.41        
                  40.26     1:22.41 (42.15)                                        
 39 Maza, Edward Z            18 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.80    1:23.30        
                  39.34     1:23.30 (43.96)                                        
 40 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:23.75        
                  39.89     1:23.75 (43.86)                                        
 41 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:23.88        
                  39.54     1:23.88 (44.34)                                        
 42 Alexay, Evan              14 UN-NJ-NJ             1:40.50    1:27.02        
                  40.81     1:27.02 (46.21)                                        
 43 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:36.46    1:28.12        
                  42.47     1:28.12 (45.65)                                        
 44 Rosario, Akio N           15 KB Makos-MR          1:31.34    1:29.02        
                  42.23     1:29.02 (46.79)                                        
 45 Poole, Maleek D           16 KB Makos-MR          1:37.52    1:29.12        
                  41.60     1:29.12 (47.52)                                        
 46 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.72        
                  43.23     1:34.72 (51.49)                                        
 47 Marun, Michael E          13 KB Makos-MR          1:42.73    1:36.29        
                  44.79     1:36.29 (51.50)                                        
 48 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:42.39    1:36.55        
                  47.11     1:36.55 (49.44)                                        
 49 Cureton, Joseph C         15 KB Makos-MR          1:31.15    1:39.21        
                  45.15     1:39.21 (54.06)                                        
 50 Galvin, Oisin E           13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:42.71        
                  48.57     1:42.71 (54.14)                                        
 -- Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  35.65          DQ (40.46)                                        
 -- Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.84          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              1:21.61         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  38.53          DQ (41.69)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              2:02.00    2:13.09        
                  30.38     1:03.85 (33.47)     1:38.39 (34.54)     2:13.09 (34.70)
  2 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.31        
                  28.96     1:01.73 (32.77)     1:37.09 (35.36)     2:14.31 (37.22)
  3 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:18.40    2:20.48        
                  31.97     1:08.10 (36.13)     1:44.33 (36.23)     2:20.48 (36.15)
  4 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:28.29        
                                1:11.37 ( )     1:50.30 (38.93)     2:28.29 (37.99)
  5 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.65    2:30.50        
                  33.39     1:11.15 (37.76)     1:51.74 (40.59)     2:30.50 (38.76)
  6 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.15    2:30.53        
                  34.69     1:12.44 (37.75)     1:52.21 (39.77)     2:30.53 (38.32)
  7 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.99    2:30.77        
                  34.21     1:12.19 (37.98)     1:51.53 (39.34)     2:30.77 (39.24)
  8 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.22    2:32.64        
                                1:24.93 ( )   2:32.64 (1:07.71)                    
  9 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.49    2:34.45        
                  34.43     1:13.19 (38.76)     1:53.88 (40.69)     2:34.45 (40.57)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UN-MR                2:33.67    2:34.79        
                  35.24     1:14.96 (39.72)     1:55.83 (40.87)     2:34.79 (38.96)
 11 Murphy, Graham D          17 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:34.92        
                  33.73     1:12.91 (39.18)     1:54.76 (41.85)     2:34.92 (40.16)
 12 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:35.63        
                  34.93     1:14.41 (39.48)     1:55.23 (40.82)     2:35.63 (40.40)
 13 Liu, Jonathan E           14 UN-MR                2:29.67    2:36.28        
                  36.12     1:15.16 (39.04)     1:55.14 (39.98)     2:36.28 (41.14)
 14 Park, Jeffrey M           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.33    2:38.17        
                  35.40     1:15.09 (39.69)     1:56.44 (41.35)     2:38.17 (41.73)
 15 Novarro, Daniel R         15 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.36    2:40.94        
                  36.87     1:18.62 (41.75)     1:59.25 (40.63)     2:40.94 (41.69)
 16 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR        2:38.00    2:43.23        
                  35.51     1:16.98 (41.47)     2:01.18 (44.20)     2:43.23 (42.05)
 17 Lama, Tiger               15 UN-MR                2:41.00    2:44.51        
                  37.01     1:19.68 (42.67)     2:03.05 (43.37)     2:44.51 (41.46)
 18 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:59.00    2:44.59        
                  38.83     1:21.37 (42.54)     2:03.00 (41.63)     2:44.59 (41.59)
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.94    2:44.99        
                  37.49     1:19.86 (42.37)   2:44.99 (1:25.13)                    
 20 Sica, Zachary             15 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:50.39        
                  38.40     1:21.88 (43.48)     2:06.53 (44.65)     2:50.39 (43.86)
 21 Kosack, Thomas            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:51.52        
                  37.43     1:22.03 (44.60)     2:07.19 (45.16)     2:51.52 (44.33)
 22 Ludwig, Ben E             13 COND-MR              2:58.03    2:52.99        
                  37.24     1:20.89 (43.65)     2:07.61 (46.72)     2:52.99 (45.38)
 23 Davis, Ben L              16 UN-MR                2:35.00    2:53.52        
                  38.55     1:22.06 (43.51)     2:07.43 (45.37)     2:53.52 (46.09)
 24 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:51.17    2:53.78        
                  39.66     1:23.46 (43.80)     2:08.58 (45.12)     2:53.78 (45.20)
 25 Fecanin, Kevin V          15 Scarlet-NJ           3:09.13    2:54.39        
                  39.24     1:24.40 (45.16)     2:09.71 (45.31)     2:54.39 (44.68)
 26 Utrobin, Daniel           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:56.65        
                  38.63     1:23.43 (44.80)     2:09.98 (46.55)     2:56.65 (46.67)
 27 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:57.21        
                  38.08     1:25.61 (47.53)     2:12.63 (47.02)     2:57.21 (44.58)
 28 Soloninko, Maksym         16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:57.37        
                  38.22     1:24.75 (46.53)     2:12.46 (47.71)     2:57.37 (44.91)
 29 Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:57.42        
                  40.10     1:25.06 (44.96)     2:11.56 (46.50)     2:57.42 (45.86)
 30 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:58.31        
                  39.67     1:24.11 (44.44)     2:10.59 (46.48)     2:58.31 (47.72)
 31 Hicks, Chris J            14 2012-MR              2:42.00    2:59.23        
                  38.20     1:24.61 (46.41)     2:12.65 (48.04)     2:59.23 (46.58)
 32 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              3:06.21    2:59.30        
                  42.34                             2:13.48 ( )     2:59.30 (45.82)
 33 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:55.68    2:59.90        
                  39.75     1:25.38 (45.63)   2:59.90 (1:34.52)                    
 34 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              3:10.00    3:00.13        
                  40.96     1:27.45 (46.49)     2:14.03 (46.58)     3:00.13 (46.10)
 35 Khudaynatov, Max          14 BASC-MR              2:59.67    3:01.18        
                  40.39     1:25.71 (45.32)     2:13.81 (48.10)     3:01.18 (47.37)
 36 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              3:17.12    3:01.82        
                  41.58     1:28.25 (46.67)     2:15.15 (46.90)     3:01.82 (46.67)
 37 Lukovic, Aleksandar       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.81    3:05.11        
                  37.57     1:25.46 (47.89)     2:15.56 (50.10)     3:05.11 (49.55)
 38 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          3:05.09    3:05.12        
                  41.98     1:28.78 (46.80)     2:17.08 (48.30)     3:05.12 (48.04)
 39 Pak, Jeremy               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.50    3:07.13        
                  43.48     1:31.83 (48.35)     2:18.83 (47.00)     3:07.13 (48.30)
 40 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              3:03.79    3:09.83        
                  43.23     1:32.12 (48.89)     2:21.69 (49.57)     3:09.83 (48.14)
 41 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:20.10        
                  45.25     1:35.55 (50.30)     2:27.45 (51.90)     3:20.10 (52.65)
 42 Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:22.31        
                  45.95     1:37.09 (51.14)     2:31.62 (54.53)     3:22.31 (50.69)
 43 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:23.24        
                  46.54     1:38.65 (52.11)     2:30.97 (52.32)     3:23.24 (52.27)
 -- Kuriako, Alex C           15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.10     1:35.32 (51.22)     2:26.36 (51.04)          DQ (50.32)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                53.00      52.76        
                  24.35       52.76 (28.41)                                        
  2 Marte, Nick J             16 Scarlet-NJ             55.89      53.19        
                  24.84       53.19 (28.35)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            54.12      53.39        
                  24.52       53.39 (28.87)                                        
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            56.57      55.88        
                  26.27       55.88 (29.61)                                        
  5 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR               55.60      56.64        
                  25.66       56.64 (30.98)                                        
  6 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlet-NJ             57.71      57.90        
                  26.95       57.90 (30.95)                                        
  7 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                   NT      58.35        
                  26.27       58.35 (32.08)                                        
  8 De Los Santos, Carlos R   35 Unattached             59.10      59.30        
                  27.47       59.30 (31.83)                                        
  9 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.57      59.76        
                  27.94       59.76 (31.82)                                        
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UN-MR                1:02.57    1:01.03        
                  28.49     1:01.03 (32.54)                                        
 11 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.37    1:01.26        
                  28.22     1:01.26 (33.04)                                        
 12 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:01.36        
                  28.44     1:01.36 (32.92)                                        
 13 Giraldo, Mateo            16 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.67        
                  27.76     1:01.67 (33.91)                                        
 14 Davis, Ben L              16 UN-MR                1:02.00    1:02.50        
                  28.63     1:02.50 (33.87)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:05.04    1:03.04        
                  29.45     1:03.04 (33.59)                                        
 16 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.11    1:03.15        
                  28.25     1:03.15 (34.90)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:06.70    1:03.82        
                  29.82     1:03.82 (34.00)                                        
 18 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR          1:05.91    1:04.01        
                  29.64     1:04.01 (34.37)                                        
 19 De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR              1:03.37    1:04.02        
                  29.15     1:04.02 (34.87)                                        
 20 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.13    1:04.48        
                  30.41     1:04.48 (34.07)                                        
 21 Encarnacion, Bryan        15 RedTails-MR          1:01.31    1:04.83        
                  29.53     1:04.83 (35.30)                                        
 22 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.40    1:05.37        
                  29.34     1:05.37 (36.03)                                        
 23 Mackey, Tom P             14 2012-MR              1:10.50    1:05.75        
                  30.68     1:05.75 (35.07)                                        
 24 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00    1:05.76        
                  29.27     1:05.76 (36.49)                                        
 25 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              1:08.57    1:05.93        
                  30.74     1:05.93 (35.19)                                        
 26 Rim, Philip S             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.86    1:06.28        
                  30.46     1:06.28 (35.82)                                        
 27 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.91    1:06.32        
                  30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)                                        
 28 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:06.64    1:06.45        
                  31.55     1:06.45 (34.90)                                        
 29 Liu, Jonathan E           14 UN-MR                1:05.08    1:06.74        
                  30.97     1:06.74 (35.77)                                        
 30 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan T    15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.51    1:08.30        
                  31.26     1:08.30 (37.04)                                        
 31 Grullon, Jose G           17 RedTails-MR          1:09.43    1:08.78        
                  30.17     1:08.78 (38.61)                                        
 32 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:10.73    1:09.18        
                  31.86     1:09.18 (37.32)                                        
 33 Park, Jeffrey M           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.50    1:10.25        
                  32.28     1:10.25 (37.97)                                        
 34 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:08.48    1:12.47        
                  32.05     1:12.47 (40.42)                                        
 35 Lama, Tiger               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:13.16        
                  32.97     1:13.16 (40.19)                                        
 36 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:12.76    1:13.69        
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:14.10        
                  35.42     1:14.10 (38.68)                                        
 38 Ludwig, Ben E             13 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:16.19        
                  34.24     1:16.19 (41.95)                                        
 39 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:16.40    1:17.06        
                  35.92     1:17.06 (41.14)                                        
 40 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:17.83        
                  36.41     1:17.83 (41.42)                                        
 41 Alexay, Evan              14 UN-NJ-NJ             1:30.50    1:18.04        
                  37.43     1:18.04 (40.61)                                        
 42 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:18.36        
                  36.12     1:18.36 (42.24)                                        
 43 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.95        
                  35.50     1:18.95 (43.45)                                        
 44 Kosack, Thomas            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.13    1:19.71        
                  35.00     1:19.71 (44.71)                                        
 45 Rosario, Akio N           15 KB Makos-MR          1:28.96    1:23.77        
                  38.55     1:23.77 (45.22)                                        
 46 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:24.72    1:24.46        
                  38.69     1:24.46 (45.77)                                        
 47 Poole, Maleek D           16 KB Makos-MR          1:38.29    1:39.52        
                  44.36     1:39.52 (55.16)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             2:01.40    2:06.91        
                  27.17       58.75 (31.58)     1:32.15 (33.40)     2:06.91 (34.76)
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          2:10.23    2:16.42        
                  28.28     1:01.67 (33.39)     1:38.40 (36.73)     2:16.42 (38.02)
  3 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:14.93    2:21.34        
                  30.35     1:05.55 (35.20)     1:42.94 (37.39)     2:21.34 (38.40)
  4 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:23.68        
                  31.97     1:07.75 (35.78)     1:45.05 (37.30)     2:23.68 (38.63)
  5 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:24.75        
                  31.41     1:07.48 (36.07)     1:45.56 (38.08)     2:24.75 (39.19)
  6 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 BASC-MR              2:59.00    2:26.65        
                  32.26     1:09.93 (37.67)     1:47.81 (37.88)     2:26.65 (38.84)
  7 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.58    2:42.01        
                  33.56     1:12.95 (39.39)     1:56.90 (43.95)     2:42.01 (45.11)
  8 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR          2:56.74    2:43.05        
                  34.24     1:16.12 (41.88)     2:00.11 (43.99)     2:43.05 (42.94)
  9 Kosack, Thomas            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.00    2:54.35        
                  33.95     1:16.78 (42.83)     2:04.07 (47.29)     2:54.35 (50.28)
 10 Ramos, Brian M            15 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:59.94        
                  36.28     1:18.37 (42.09)     2:09.17 (50.80)     2:59.94 (50.77)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR          2:02.80    2:01.99        
                  25.34       56.03 (30.69)     1:32.84 (36.81)     2:01.99 (29.15)
  2 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              2:00.67    2:03.27        
                  26.30       57.08 (30.78)     1:33.57 (36.49)     2:03.27 (29.70)
  3 Yamout, Nader *           18 Hydro-MR             2:04.81    2:05.89        
                  26.82       58.21 (31.39)     1:35.76 (37.55)     2:05.89 (30.13)
  4 Marte, Nick J             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.07    2:06.38        
                  25.72       56.72 (31.00)     1:36.75 (40.03)     2:06.38 (29.63)
  5 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              1:58.00    2:07.62        
                  27.20     1:00.29 (33.09)     1:35.70 (35.41)     2:07.62 (31.92)
  5 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.44    2:07.62        
                  28.20     1:01.88 (33.68)     1:39.24 (37.36)     2:07.62 (28.38)
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          2:08.78    2:09.24        
                  27.45     1:03.45 (36.00)     1:40.11 (36.66)     2:09.24 (29.13)
  8 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.29    2:09.32        
                  27.43                             1:40.06 ( )     2:09.32 (29.26)
  9 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.85    2:09.41        
                  28.30     1:00.67 (32.37)     1:40.64 (39.97)     2:09.41 (28.77)
 10 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:08.29    2:09.52        
                  28.72     1:00.91 (32.19)     1:38.73 (37.82)     2:09.52 (30.79)
 11 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:11.00        
                  28.68     1:01.56 (32.88)     1:40.52 (38.96)     2:11.00 (30.48)
 12 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              2:17.53    2:13.65        
                  30.44     1:03.50 (33.06)     1:43.06 (39.56)     2:13.65 (30.59)
 13 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.75    2:13.87        
                  30.32     1:05.21 (34.89)     1:43.66 (38.45)     2:13.87 (30.21)
 14 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.01    2:14.13        
                  28.76     1:04.19 (35.43)     1:42.89 (38.70)     2:14.13 (31.24)
 15 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.72    2:14.25        
                  27.90     1:03.74 (35.84)     1:43.10 (39.36)     2:14.25 (31.15)
 16 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.40    2:15.42        
                  31.09     1:07.47 (36.38)     1:45.17 (37.70)     2:15.42 (30.25)
 17 Liu, Jonathan E           14 UN-MR                2:22.56    2:17.17        
                  30.24     1:05.70 (35.46)     1:45.42 (39.72)     2:17.17 (31.75)
 18 Murphy, Graham D          17 RedTails-MR          2:21.91    2:19.68        
                  29.08     1:06.52 (37.44)     1:46.67 (40.15)     2:19.68 (33.01)
 19 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:18.43    2:20.45        
                  29.75     1:05.16 (35.41)     1:47.53 (42.37)     2:20.45 (32.92)
 20 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.18    2:20.49        
                  30.29     1:06.21 (35.92)     1:47.82 (41.61)     2:20.49 (32.67)
 21 Rim, Philip S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.46    2:20.86        
                  30.59     1:06.14 (35.55)     1:48.71 (42.57)     2:20.86 (32.15)
 22 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              2:20.98    2:20.89        
                  30.34     1:05.20 (34.86)     1:48.97 (43.77)     2:20.89 (31.92)
 23 Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:21.04        
                  31.59     1:07.27 (35.68)     1:50.52 (43.25)     2:21.04 (30.52)
 24 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.45    2:21.09        
                  29.78     1:04.65 (34.87)     1:49.86 (45.21)     2:21.09 (31.23)
 25 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:25.71    2:22.61        
                  31.15     1:05.85 (34.70)     1:49.45 (43.60)     2:22.61 (33.16)
 26 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.29    2:22.64        
                  30.98     1:08.43 (37.45)     1:49.39 (40.96)     2:22.64 (33.25)
 27 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 BASC-MR              2:22.66    2:22.92        
                  29.20     1:06.19 (36.99)     1:49.90 (43.71)     2:22.92 (33.02)
 28 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:25.61    2:23.54        
                  30.51     1:07.60 (37.09)     1:52.42 (44.82)     2:23.54 (31.12)
 29 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.21    2:25.10        
                  31.17     1:08.53 (37.36)     1:52.27 (43.74)     2:25.10 (32.83)
 30 Lynch, Thomas W           15 LBA-MR               2:14.00    2:25.23        
                  31.32     1:07.22 (35.90)     1:51.96 (44.74)     2:25.23 (33.27)
 31 Davis, Ben L              16 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:26.44        
                  28.04     1:05.86 (37.82)     1:52.73 (46.87)     2:26.44 (33.71)
 32 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:29.22    2:26.98        
                  32.94     1:10.69 (37.75)     1:53.83 (43.14)     2:26.98 (33.15)
 33 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              2:20.87    2:27.09        
                  33.63     1:10.70 (37.07)     1:53.75 (43.05)     2:27.09 (33.34)
 34 Lama, Tiger               15 UN-MR                2:31.00    2:27.39        
                  29.80     1:10.53 (40.73)     1:53.60 (43.07)     2:27.39 (33.79)
 35 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.55    2:27.53        
                  32.83                             1:52.75 ( )     2:27.53 (34.78)
 36 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:29.24    2:28.19        
                  31.05     1:08.97 (37.92)     1:53.06 (44.09)     2:28.19 (35.13)
 37 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.24    2:28.69        
                  29.81     1:09.15 (39.34)     1:54.22 (45.07)     2:28.69 (34.47)
 38 Liu, Christopher          14 BASC-MR              2:28.67    2:30.41        
                  31.67     1:09.19 (37.52)     1:56.60 (47.41)     2:30.41 (33.81)
 39 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.17    2:30.49        
                  29.73     1:08.54 (38.81)     1:56.46 (47.92)     2:30.49 (34.03)
 40 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:26.41    2:31.10        
                  34.23     1:13.02 (38.79)     1:57.48 (44.46)     2:31.10 (33.62)
 41 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:33.92    2:32.37        
                  33.54     1:12.86 (39.32)     1:56.68 (43.82)     2:32.37 (35.69)
 42 Kosack, Thomas            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:38.00    2:34.11        
                  33.28     1:10.34 (37.06)     1:57.58 (47.24)     2:34.11 (36.53)
 43 Khudaynatov, Max          14 BASC-MR              2:36.79    2:35.42        
                  34.42     1:14.42 (40.00)     2:00.01 (45.59)     2:35.42 (35.41)
 44 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:44.27    2:36.15        
                  36.44     1:17.47 (41.03)     2:02.78 (45.31)     2:36.15 (33.37)
 45 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              2:51.07    2:36.49        
                  33.17     1:15.24 (42.07)     2:00.74 (45.50)     2:36.49 (35.75)
 46 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:39.91    2:36.73        
                  33.74     1:11.98 (38.24)     1:58.17 (46.19)     2:36.73 (38.56)
 47 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:36.19    2:38.24        
                  34.76     1:14.98 (40.22)     2:02.14 (47.16)     2:38.24 (36.10)
 48 Alexay, Evan              14 UN-NJ-NJ             3:00.50    2:39.42        
                  34.30     1:15.89 (41.59)     2:02.33 (46.44)     2:39.42 (37.09)
 49 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:58.14    2:44.03        
                  38.30     1:18.56 (40.26)     2:07.32 (48.76)     2:44.03 (36.71)
 50 Pak, Daniel D             15 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:46.74        
                  38.86     1:22.11 (43.25)     2:09.52 (47.41)     2:46.74 (37.22)
 51 Rosario, Akio N           15 KB Makos-MR          3:00.52    2:48.81        
                  36.45     1:17.08 (40.63)     2:10.56 (53.48)     2:48.81 (38.25)
 52 Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              3:03.78    2:53.09        
                  39.94     1:24.91 (44.97)     2:15.91 (51.00)     2:53.09 (37.18)
 53 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.98        
                  34.67     1:18.38 (43.71)   2:54.98 (1:36.60)                    
 54 Pak, Jeremy               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:56.23        
                  39.52     1:26.24 (46.72)     2:16.07 (49.83)     2:56.23 (40.16)
 55 Cureton, Joseph C         15 KB Makos-MR          2:50.93    3:01.07        
                  34.42     1:17.26 (42.84)   2:18.49 (1:01.23)     3:01.07 (42.58)
 -- Soloninko, Maksym         16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  32.15     1:23.06 (50.91)     2:15.05 (51.99)          DQ (43.72)
 -- Galvin, Oisin E           13 COND-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.49                             2:24.65 ( )          DQ (41.46)
 -- Utrobin, Daniel           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:32.57         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  32.07                             1:55.93 ( )          DQ (35.58)
 -- Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              3:06.70         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  42.92     1:29.58 (46.66)     2:22.90 (53.32)          DQ (38.40)
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              2:36.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  36.10     1:17.46 (41.36)     2:03.78 (46.32)          DQ (37.86)
 -- Kuriako, Alex C           15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  40.78     1:23.13 (42.35)     2:13.46 (50.33)          DQ (38.73)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           4:39.93    4:31.11        
                  29.15     1:02.54 (33.39)     1:38.05 (35.51)     2:12.48 (34.43)
        2:50.68 (38.20)     3:29.71 (39.03)     4:01.23 (31.52)     4:31.11 (29.88)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           5:03.02    4:46.97        
                  29.41     1:04.22 (34.81)     1:40.93 (36.71)     2:16.88 (35.95)
        3:00.17 (43.29)     3:43.14 (42.97)     4:16.00 (32.86)     4:46.97 (30.97)
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           4:56.03    4:47.78        
                  33.63     1:13.40 (39.77)     1:50.52 (37.12)     2:27.94 (37.42)
        3:06.73 (38.79)     3:46.75 (40.02)     4:17.92 (31.17)     4:47.78 (29.86)
  4 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlet-NJ           5:39.40    4:49.04        
                  31.71     1:08.95 (37.24)     1:46.80 (37.85)     2:23.93 (37.13)
        3:03.90 (39.97)     3:44.56 (40.66)     4:18.14 (33.58)     4:49.04 (30.90)
  5 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           5:10.53    4:55.41        
                  31.34     1:07.86 (36.52)     1:45.33 (37.47)     2:21.22 (35.89)
        3:07.79 (46.57)     3:52.20 (44.41)     4:24.94 (32.74)     4:55.41 (30.47)
  6 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.07    5:00.71        
                  32.53     1:10.49 (37.96)     1:49.81 (39.32)     2:28.59 (38.78)
        3:09.58 (40.99)     3:51.06 (41.48)     4:25.97 (34.91)     5:00.71 (34.74)
  7 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           5:18.84    5:06.71        
                                1:09.05 ( )     1:49.15 (40.10)     2:27.56 (38.41)
        3:13.26 (45.70)     3:58.22 (44.96)     4:32.85 (34.63)     5:06.71 (33.86)
  8 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:08.20        
                  32.03     1:09.60 (37.57)     1:50.34 (40.74)     2:30.05 (39.71)
        3:15.30 (45.25)     4:02.57 (47.27)     4:36.54 (33.97)     5:08.20 (31.66)
  9 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              5:13.91    5:11.06        
                  31.57     1:07.81 (36.24)     1:47.48 (39.67)     2:26.62 (39.14)
        3:12.42 (45.80)     3:58.50 (46.08)     4:36.03 (37.53)     5:11.06 (35.03)
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:15.04        
                  35.65     1:17.64 (41.99)     1:58.25 (40.61)     2:36.83 (38.58)
        3:20.73 (43.90)     4:05.54 (44.81)     4:40.89 (35.35)     5:15.04 (34.15)
 11 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:16.96        
                  31.73     1:10.56 (38.83)     1:50.95 (40.39)     2:30.15 (39.20)
        3:18.04 (47.89)     4:06.16 (48.12)     4:42.45 (36.29)     5:16.96 (34.51)
 12 Kosack, Thomas            13 Shy-Mr-MR            5:10.00    5:32.16        
                  34.43     1:18.92 (44.49)     1:59.09 (40.17)     2:38.32 (39.23)
        3:26.65 (48.33)     4:14.50 (47.85)     4:54.06 (39.56)     5:32.16 (38.10)
 13 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              5:30.11    5:40.89        
                  35.97     1:18.23 (42.26)     2:02.42 (44.19)     2:45.17 (42.75)
        3:34.75 (49.58)     4:24.05 (49.30)     5:03.04 (38.99)     5:40.89 (37.85)
 14 Ramos, Brian M            15 KB Makos-MR          6:06.01    6:00.02        
                  36.33     1:21.83 (45.50)                             2:50.44 ( )
        3:41.76 (51.32)     4:33.10 (51.34)     5:16.68 (43.58)     6:00.02 (43.34)
 15 Rosario, Akio N           15 KB Makos-MR          7:24.21    6:18.22        
                  40.90     1:31.12 (50.22)                             3:05.40 ( )
        3:57.03 (51.63)     4:53.15 (56.12)     5:36.80 (43.65)     6:18.22 (41.42)
 16 Marun, Michael E          13 KB Makos-MR          6:30.00    6:37.23        
                  41.92     1:33.94 (52.02)     2:19.82 (45.88)     3:05.11 (45.29)
        4:03.18 (58.07)     5:02.32 (59.14)     5:50.55 (48.23)     6:37.23 (46.68)