Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/7/2012 04:21 PM
             2012 MR HYDRO Rocktoberfest - 10/6/2012 to 10/7/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR                30.34      30.70         20  
  2 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                32.05      31.78         17  
  3 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR                32.22      32.99         16  
  4 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                33.46      33.93         15  
  5 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR                35.31      35.48         14  
  6 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR                36.00      35.78         13  
  7 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR                37.94      37.30         12  
  8 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                37.28      38.93         11  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:06.74    1:05.88         20  
                  32.15     1:05.88 (33.73)                                        
  2 Hu, Danning A       10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.10    1:06.95         17  
                  33.82     1:06.95 (33.13)                                        
  3 Iizuka, Monica      10 SCAR-NJ              1:11.33    1:08.55         16  
                  32.93     1:08.55 (35.62)                                        
  4 Iizuka, Erica       10 SCAR-NJ              1:09.52    1:09.04         15  
                  32.95     1:09.04 (36.09)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:10.25    1:10.73         14  
                  33.94     1:10.73 (36.79)                                        
  6 Smith, Delaney D    10 SCAR-NJ              1:12.01    1:12.35         13  
                  34.24     1:12.35 (38.11)                                        
  7 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:14.56    1:13.30         12  
                  35.44     1:13.30 (37.86)                                        
  8 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:13.66    1:13.61         11  
                  37.00     1:13.61 (36.61)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:15.17    1:14.40          9  
                  34.80     1:14.40 (39.60)                                        
 10 Chen, Melody Z      10 SCAR-NJ              1:12.84    1:14.84          7  
                  35.70     1:14.84 (39.14)                                        
 11 Peter, Kelly M      10 SCAR-NJ              1:16.76    1:17.50          6  
                  37.04     1:17.50 (40.46)                                        
 12 Maguire, Livia      10 SCAR-NJ              1:15.10    1:17.51          5  
                  36.16     1:17.51 (41.35)                                        
 13 Levy, Alyssa D      10 SCAR-NJ              1:16.96    1:18.44          4  
                  37.14     1:18.44 (41.30)                                        
 14 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:19.23          3  
                  34.63     1:19.23 (44.60)                                        
 15 Iben, Yani           9 SCAR-NJ              1:25.02    1:19.98          2  
                  38.53     1:19.98 (41.45)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:20.73          1  
                  37.67     1:20.73 (43.06)                                        
 17 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.06        
                  36.67     1:21.06 (44.39)                                        
 18 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:22.94        
                  38.56     1:22.94 (44.38)                                        
 19 Bernstein, Sarah A  10 SCAR-NJ              1:21.35    1:24.60        
                  37.99     1:24.60 (46.61)                                        
 20 Sleeman, Caitlyn A  10 SCAR-NJ              1:27.35    1:24.93        
                  39.58     1:24.93 (45.35)                                        
 21 Levey, Grace E      10 SCAR-NJ              1:24.89    1:25.72        
                  40.83     1:25.72 (44.89)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:25.69    1:25.79        
                  41.23     1:25.79 (44.56)                                        
 23 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:27.82    1:26.45        
                  39.83     1:26.45 (46.62)                                        
 24 Brownstein, Hannah  10 SCAR-NJ              1:28.31    1:28.74        
                  40.97     1:28.74 (47.77)                                        
 25 Lee, Mary M          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:28.76        
                  40.38     1:28.76 (48.38)                                        
 26 Lynch, Zoe D         9 SCAR-NJ              1:30.02    1:28.82        
                  42.92     1:28.82 (45.90)                                        
 27 Dowlin, Katharina    9 SCAR-NJ              1:32.37    1:28.90        
                  42.09     1:28.90 (46.81)                                        
 28 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR              1:39.33    1:30.69        
                  42.75     1:30.69 (47.94)                                        
 29 Balan, Tara         10 SCAR-NJ              1:40.78    1:39.40        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              2:24.00    2:20.70         20  
                  31.73     1:07.35 (35.62)   2:20.70 (1:13.35)                    
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              2:37.99    2:31.19         17  
                  34.75     1:13.81 (39.06)     1:53.45 (39.64)     2:31.19 (37.74)
  3 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              2:40.82    2:35.34         16  
                  34.49     1:15.19 (40.70)     1:57.46 (42.27)     2:35.34 (37.88)
  4 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:37.62         15  
                  35.89     1:16.34 (40.45)     1:58.48 (42.14)     2:37.62 (39.14)
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              3:00.37    2:38.14         14  
                  35.90     1:16.77 (40.87)     1:58.69 (41.92)     2:38.14 (39.45)
  6 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              3:06.40    2:39.40         13  
                  38.45     1:19.02 (40.57)     1:59.80 (40.78)     2:39.40 (39.60)
  7 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:06.48         12  
                                1:29.45 ( )     2:19.47 (50.02)     3:06.48 (47.01)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              6:26.05    6:18.48         20  
                  34.14     1:11.63 (37.49)                             2:30.00 ( )
        3:08.82 (38.82)     3:47.67 (38.85)     4:26.48 (38.81)     5:05.02 (38.54)
        5:42.68 (37.66)     6:18.48 (35.80)                                        
  2 Iizuka, Erica       10 SCAR-NJ              6:50.19    6:48.04         17  
                  34.64     1:15.42 (40.78)     1:57.64 (42.22)     2:40.04 (42.40)
        3:21.94 (41.90)     4:05.42 (43.48)     4:48.31 (42.89)     5:29.45 (41.14)
        6:09.92 (40.47)     6:48.04 (38.12)                                        
  3 Iizuka, Monica      10 SCAR-NJ              6:41.28    6:53.31         16  
                  35.16     1:16.28 (41.12)     1:59.20 (42.92)     2:43.13 (43.93)
        3:25.15 (42.02)     4:08.28 (43.13)     4:50.95 (42.67)     5:33.12 (42.17)
        6:14.93 (41.81)     6:53.31 (38.38)                                        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              6:45.00    6:58.22         15  
                  36.40     1:17.71 (41.31)     1:59.75 (42.04)     2:42.64 (42.89)
        3:25.67 (43.03)     4:09.02 (43.35)     4:52.46 (43.44)     5:35.11 (42.65)
        6:17.68 (42.57)     6:58.22 (40.54)                                        
  5 Chen, Melody Z      10 SCAR-NJ              7:10.54    7:40.92         14  
                  38.68     1:23.60 (44.92)     2:10.47 (46.87)     2:56.80 (46.33)
        3:43.69 (46.89)     4:32.11 (48.42)     5:19.92 (47.81)     6:07.85 (47.93)
        6:56.14 (48.29)     7:40.92 (44.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:09.66    1:10.69         20  
                  34.64     1:10.69 (36.05)                                        
  2 Hu, Danning A       10 SCAR-NJ              1:20.57    1:14.92         17  
                  36.80     1:14.92 (38.12)                                        
  3 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:19.29    1:17.05         16  
                  38.20     1:17.05 (38.85)                                        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:20.34    1:17.74         15  
                  38.46     1:17.74 (39.28)                                        
  5 Chen, Melody Z      10 SCAR-NJ              1:18.81    1:19.66         14  
                  38.40     1:19.66 (41.26)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:22.96         13  
                  39.83     1:22.96 (43.13)                                        
  7 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:22.52    1:23.29         12  
                  42.25     1:23.29 (41.04)                                        
  8 Peter, Kelly M      10 SCAR-NJ              1:25.91    1:25.29         11  
                  41.31     1:25.29 (43.98)                                        
  9 Levy, Alyssa D      10 SCAR-NJ              1:24.14    1:25.92          9  
                  41.50     1:25.92 (44.42)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:26.94    1:26.72          7  
 11 Maguire, Livia      10 SCAR-NJ              1:26.92    1:28.10          6  
                  42.69     1:28.10 (45.41)                                        
 12 Smith, Delaney D    10 SCAR-NJ              1:26.20    1:29.44          5  
                  41.51     1:29.44 (47.93)                                        
 13 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:32.04          4  
                  41.63     1:32.04 (50.41)                                        
 14 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:34.21          3  
                  44.59     1:34.21 (49.62)                                        
 15 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.71    1:34.39          2  
                  46.37     1:34.39 (48.02)                                        
 16 Iben, Yani           9 SCAR-NJ              1:35.03    1:35.10          1  
                  47.03     1:35.10 (48.07)                                        
 17 Levey, Grace E      10 SCAR-NJ              1:38.28    1:38.85        
                  48.63     1:38.85 (50.22)                                        
 18 Bernstein, Sarah A  10 SCAR-NJ              1:33.88    1:39.06        
                  48.66     1:39.06 (50.40)                                        
 19 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR              1:46.38    1:40.18        
                  48.17     1:40.18 (52.01)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:40.38    1:40.39        
 21 Sleeman, Caitlyn A  10 SCAR-NJ              1:45.41    1:42.93        
                  50.72     1:42.93 (52.21)                                        
 22 Dowlin, Katharina    9 SCAR-NJ              1:41.69    1:44.96        
                  51.23     1:44.96 (53.73)                                        
 23 Lynch, Zoe D         9 SCAR-NJ              1:45.03    1:45.47        
                  52.83     1:45.47 (52.64)                                        
 24 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:43.94    1:47.58        
 25 Brownstein, Hannah  10 SCAR-NJ              1:45.57    1:51.67        
                  53.74     1:51.67 (57.93)                                        
 26 Balan, Tara         10 SCAR-NJ              1:58.04    1:53.78        
                  56.01     1:53.78 (57.77)                                        
 -- Lee, Mary M          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              3:57.03    2:51.26         20  
                  42.13     1:25.31 (43.18)     2:09.96 (44.65)     2:51.26 (41.30)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:18.06    1:19.06         20  
                  38.06     1:19.06 (41.00)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:28.99    1:24.79         17  
                  41.20     1:24.79 (43.59)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:28.62    1:29.13         16  
                  42.79     1:29.13 (46.34)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:39.44    1:37.12         15  
                  45.44     1:37.12 (51.68)                                        
  5 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:43.00    1:41.09         14  
                  47.50     1:41.09 (53.59)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:50.10    1:44.22         13  
                  52.12     1:44.22 (52.10)                                        
  7 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              2:02.10    1:44.85         12  
                  48.79     1:44.85 (56.06)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              2:08.12    1:51.19         11  
                  53.45     1:51.19 (57.74)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              2:04.32    1:55.60          9  
                  56.41     1:55.60 (59.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iizuka, Erica       10 SCAR-NJ              2:57.21    2:56.56         20  
                  39.70     1:25.29 (45.59)     2:11.92 (46.63)     2:56.56 (44.64)
  2 Hu, Danning A       10 SCAR-NJ              2:56.03    2:59.52         17  
                  41.74     1:27.69 (45.95)     2:14.87 (47.18)     2:59.52 (44.65)
  3 Iizuka, Monica      10 SCAR-NJ              3:29.03    3:11.35         16  
                  43.75     1:32.70 (48.95)     2:23.04 (50.34)     3:11.35 (48.31)
  4 Chen, Melody Z      10 SCAR-NJ              3:25.01    3:21.71         15  
                  44.91     1:36.63 (51.72)     2:29.96 (53.33)     3:21.71 (51.75)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:11.23    1:14.43         20  
                  34.95     1:14.43 (39.48)                                        
  2 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:27.68    1:25.24         17  
                  41.34     1:25.24 (43.90)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:24.18    1:25.30         16  
                  40.10     1:25.30 (45.20)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:32.51    1:26.87         15  
                  40.70     1:26.87 (46.17)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:30.84         14  
                  43.62     1:30.84 (47.22)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:36.13    1:33.01         13  
                  41.91     1:33.01 (51.10)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:42.29         12  
                  44.22     1:42.29 (58.07)                                        
  8 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.66    1:44.31         11  
                  47.14     1:44.31 (57.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iizuka, Erica       10 SCAR-NJ              3:05.69    2:55.05         20  
                  35.77     1:20.59 (44.82)     2:07.22 (46.63)     2:55.05 (47.83)
  2 Iizuka, Monica      10 SCAR-NJ              3:15.01    3:07.06         17  
                  40.75     1:27.26 (46.51)     2:19.62 (52.36)     3:07.06 (47.44)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              2:29.94    2:31.68         20  
                  33.54     1:12.11 (38.57)     1:56.17 (44.06)     2:31.68 (35.51)
  2 Hu, Danning A       10 SCAR-NJ              2:38.01    2:35.45         17  
                  34.05     1:13.20 (39.15)     1:59.27 (46.07)     2:35.45 (36.18)
  3 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              2:52.27    2:48.78         16  
                  40.14     1:21.46 (41.32)     2:09.57 (48.11)     2:48.78 (39.21)
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              2:48.14    2:48.90         15  
                  38.73     1:21.88 (43.15)     2:09.89 (48.01)     2:48.90 (39.01)
  5 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              3:11.04    2:54.61         14  
                  37.05     1:20.58 (43.53)     2:17.66 (57.08)     2:54.61 (36.95)
  6 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              2:55.14    2:56.20         13  
                  39.76     1:24.54 (44.78)     2:17.02 (52.48)     2:56.20 (39.18)
  7 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              3:16.91    3:02.11         12  
                  42.19     1:28.00 (45.81)     2:22.74 (54.74)     3:02.11 (39.37)
  8 Peter, Kelly M      10 SCAR-NJ              3:06.02    3:02.58         11  
                  42.44     1:25.68 (43.24)     2:21.13 (55.45)     3:02.58 (41.45)
  9 Maguire, Livia      10 SCAR-NJ              3:18.01    3:04.51          9  
                  37.22     1:26.21 (48.99)     2:23.16 (56.95)     3:04.51 (41.35)
 10 Levy, Alyssa D      10 SCAR-NJ              3:06.89    3:05.46          7  
                  40.99     1:25.58 (44.59)     2:22.51 (56.93)     3:05.46 (42.95)
 11 Smith, Delaney D    10 SCAR-NJ              3:33.68    3:06.23          6  
                  39.87     1:27.08 (47.21)   2:29.58 (1:02.50)     3:06.23 (36.65)
 12 Iben, Yani           9 SCAR-NJ              3:15.01    3:11.17          5  
                  46.08     1:34.52 (48.44)     2:28.21 (53.69)     3:11.17 (42.96)
 13 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              3:24.25    3:14.61          4  
                  43.78     1:36.59 (52.81)     2:28.27 (51.68)     3:14.61 (46.34)
 14 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              3:49.22    3:17.54          3  
                  42.93     1:33.49 (50.56)     2:32.07 (58.58)     3:17.54 (45.47)
 15 Bernstein, Sarah A  10 SCAR-NJ              3:25.01    3:20.34          2  
                  44.60     1:35.60 (51.00)   2:37.03 (1:01.43)     3:20.34 (43.31)
 16 Levey, Grace E      10 SCAR-NJ              3:20.01    3:23.31          1  
                  44.10   3:23.31 (2:39.21)                                        
 17 Brownstein, Hannah  10 SCAR-NJ              3:45.67    3:28.16        
                  48.25     1:42.91 (54.66)     2:40.15 (57.24)     3:28.16 (48.01)
 18 Dowlin, Katharina    9 SCAR-NJ              3:45.56    3:28.83        
                  49.60     1:41.78 (52.18)   2:43.51 (1:01.73)     3:28.83 (45.32)
 19 Sleeman, Caitlyn A  10 SCAR-NJ              4:06.01    3:40.07        
                  48.06     1:43.65 (55.59)   2:50.79 (1:07.14)     3:40.07 (49.28)
 20 Balan, Tara         10 SCAR-NJ              4:15.01    3:48.46        
                                1:48.54 ( )   2:53.68 (1:05.14)     3:48.46 (54.78)
 -- Lynch, Zoe D         9 SCAR-NJ              4:16.01         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  47.41                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  11-12 JO
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Juan, Amanda    12 Unattached-NJ          29.82      28.10 JO      20  
  2 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                30.33      29.98 SILV    17  
  3 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR                33.63      31.89         16  
  4 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                31.65      32.21         15  
  5 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR                31.99      32.22         14  
  6 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                33.66      32.94         13  
  7 Warner, Breanna     11 UN-MR                  35.00      33.15         12  
  8 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                32.00      33.28         11  
  9 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR                33.80      33.47          9  
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR                32.06      33.50          7  
 11 Ritziu, Andrea      12 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      33.70          6  
 12 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                38.87      33.72          5  
 13 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR                31.79      33.74          4  
 14 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR                35.35      33.90          3  
 15 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR                33.00      34.22          2  
 16 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                38.69      34.72          1  
 17 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                39.00      35.57        
 18 Chen, Caitlyn K     12 GATE-MR                37.37      37.98        
 19 Horvat, Helena      11 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      38.79        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  11-12 JO
              1:08.39  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 UN-MR                  58.30      58.47 JO      20  
                  28.40       58.47 (30.07)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                59.00      58.74 JO      17  
                  28.75       58.74 (29.99)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR                59.30    1:00.21 JO      16  
                  29.37     1:00.21 (30.84)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:01.34 JO      15  
                  29.42     1:01.34 (31.92)                                        
  5 Kilgallon, Abigail  12 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:01.85 SILV    14  
                  29.83     1:01.85 (32.02)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:03.53    1:02.87 SILV    13  
                  31.15     1:02.87 (31.72)                                        
  7 Fagan, Marie T      12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.58    1:04.11 SILV    12  
                  30.64     1:04.11 (33.47)                                        
  8 Xu, Claire          12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.54    1:04.19 SILV    11  
                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)                                        
  9 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:08.00    1:04.90 SILV     9  
                  31.64     1:04.90 (33.26)                                        
 10 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.46 SILV     7  
                  31.34     1:05.46 (34.12)                                        
 11 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.29    1:05.53 SILV     6  
                  31.40     1:05.53 (34.13)                                        
 12 Iben, Wennie        11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.40    1:05.99 SILV     5  
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)                                        
 13 Shutowich, Emily G  12 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:06.07 SILV     4  
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)                                        
 14 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.06 SILV     3  
                  31.31     1:07.06 (35.75)                                        
 15 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.48 SILV     2  
                  31.52     1:07.48 (35.96)                                        
 16 Slepian, Sydney E   11 SCAR-NJ              1:08.94    1:07.65 SILV     1  
                  32.25     1:07.65 (35.40)                                        
 17 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:08.40    1:09.09        
                  33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)                                        
 18 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:09.15        
                  34.63     1:09.15 (34.52)                                        
 19 Balbo, Megan E      12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.42    1:09.57        
                  33.04     1:09.57 (36.53)                                        
 20 Fu, Emily W         12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.53    1:09.78        
                  33.42     1:09.78 (36.36)                                        
 21 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:13.03    1:10.69        
                  34.68     1:10.69 (36.01)                                        
 22 Lee, Esther M       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:11.37        
                  32.31     1:11.37 (39.06)                                        
 23 Hayek, Gab M        11 SCAR-NJ              1:16.60    1:11.47        
                  33.88     1:11.47 (37.59)                                        
 24 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:11.61        
                  34.70     1:11.61 (36.91)                                        
 25 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:14.92    1:11.66        
                  34.55     1:11.66 (37.11)                                        
 26 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:16.72    1:11.80        
                  34.36     1:11.80 (37.44)                                        
 27 Liu, Kristen J      11 SCAR-NJ              1:19.18    1:12.06        
                  34.60     1:12.06 (37.46)                                        
 28 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:11.93    1:12.30        
                  34.51     1:12.30 (37.79)                                        
 29 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              1:15.62    1:12.57        
                  34.43     1:12.57 (38.14)                                        
 30 Warner, Breanna     11 UN-MR                1:12.00    1:12.71        
                  34.41     1:12.71 (38.30)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.64    1:13.64        
                  34.30     1:13.64 (39.34)                                        
 32 Ritziu, Andrea      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.80    1:13.73        
                  35.77     1:13.73 (37.96)                                        
 33 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:16.15    1:14.43        
                  36.02     1:14.43 (38.41)                                        
 34 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:15.71        
                  35.11     1:15.71 (40.60)                                        
 35 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:16.59    1:16.22        
                  36.54     1:16.22 (39.68)                                        
 36 Mayers, Angelina A  11 SCAR-NJ              1:17.01    1:17.18        
                  35.50     1:17.18 (41.68)                                        
 37 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:20.53    1:17.78        
                  36.44     1:17.78 (41.34)                                        
 38 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:18.23        
                  37.12     1:18.23 (41.11)                                        
 39 Lynch, Naomi K      11 SCAR-NJ              1:22.25    1:18.40        
                  37.72     1:18.40 (40.68)                                        
 40 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:20.43        
                  36.82     1:20.43 (43.61)                                        
 41 Stellini, Ali K     11 SCAR-NJ              1:18.93    1:20.45        
                  40.43     1:20.45 (40.02)                                        
 42 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.35    1:21.08        
                  38.20     1:21.08 (42.88)                                        
 43 Siracusa, Samantha  12 SCAR-NJ              1:29.86    1:22.99        
                  39.29     1:22.99 (43.70)                                        
 44 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:23.16        
                  39.05     1:23.16 (44.11)                                        
 45 Bellard, Gaby S     12 SCAR-NJ              1:35.84    1:24.16        
                  39.72     1:24.16 (44.44)                                        
 46 Popat, Divya        12 SCAR-NJ              1:35.21    1:26.53        
                  42.22     1:26.53 (44.31)                                        
 47 Horvat, Helena      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:30.21        
                  41.39     1:30.21 (48.82)                                        
 48 Adamski, Kelly A    11 SCAR-NJ              1:40.23    1:33.93        
                  41.91     1:33.93 (52.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:10.40    2:08.31 JO      20  
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)     1:35.98 (32.72)     2:08.31 (32.33)
  2 San Juan, Amanda    12 Unattached-NJ        2:22.70    2:13.51 JO      17  
                  30.83     1:04.55 (33.72)     1:39.43 (34.88)     2:13.51 (34.08)
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              2:15.82    2:15.34 SILV    16  
                  31.46     1:05.81 (34.35)     1:40.72 (34.91)     2:15.34 (34.62)
  4 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              2:31.54    2:20.91 SILV    15  
                  32.33     1:08.46 (36.13)     1:45.17 (36.71)     2:20.91 (35.74)
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:29.35    2:23.54 SILV    14  
                  32.26     1:09.25 (36.99)     1:46.75 (37.50)     2:23.54 (36.79)
  6 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:34.14    2:29.12         13  
                  32.10     1:09.61 (37.51)     1:50.01 (40.40)     2:29.12 (39.11)
  7 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              2:31.55    2:31.18         12  
                  35.75     1:15.14 (39.39)     1:55.43 (40.29)     2:31.18 (35.75)
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              2:43.96    2:36.19         11  
                  35.44     1:15.18 (39.74)     1:56.66 (41.48)     2:36.19 (39.53)
  9 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              2:52.06    2:37.60          9  
                  35.73     1:15.55 (39.82)     1:57.09 (41.54)     2:37.60 (40.51)
 10 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:58.47    2:38.37          7  
                  34.44     1:14.46 (40.02)     1:57.31 (42.85)     2:38.37 (41.06)
 11 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              2:49.65    2:42.09          6  
                  34.99     1:17.32 (42.33)     2:00.38 (43.06)     2:42.09 (41.71)
 12 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              2:44.95    2:45.89          5  
                  36.24     1:18.58 (42.34)     2:03.72 (45.14)     2:45.89 (42.17)
 13 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:54.25          4  
                  38.77     1:21.70 (42.93)     2:08.63 (46.93)     2:54.25 (45.62)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  11-12 JO
              6:03.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Abigail  12 SCAR-NJ              5:38.00    5:44.19 JO      20  
                  30.28     1:03.77 (33.49)     1:38.73 (34.96)     2:13.78 (35.05)
        2:48.95 (35.17)     3:24.22 (35.27)     3:59.75 (35.53)     4:34.89 (35.14)
        5:10.07 (35.18)     5:44.19 (34.12)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              5:42.07    5:52.59 JO      17  
                  32.34     1:08.14 (35.80)     1:44.00 (35.86)     2:20.11 (36.11)
        2:56.36 (36.25)     3:32.37 (36.01)     4:08.32 (35.95)     4:44.09 (35.77)
        5:19.39 (35.30)     5:52.59 (33.20)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              6:07.85    6:10.70         16  
                  35.12     1:13.40 (38.28)     1:52.45 (39.05)     2:31.51 (39.06)
        3:09.46 (37.95)     3:46.86 (37.40)     4:24.24 (37.38)     5:01.47 (37.23)
        5:37.28 (35.81)     6:10.70 (33.42)                                        
  4 Fagan, Marie T      12 SCAR-NJ              6:45.01    6:21.15         15  
                  31.95     1:08.54 (36.59)     1:46.80 (38.26)     2:26.08 (39.28)
        3:05.77 (39.69)     3:45.30 (39.53)     4:25.99 (40.69)     5:05.39 (39.40)
        5:45.47 (40.08)     6:21.15 (35.68)                                        
  5 Balbo, Megan E      12 SCAR-NJ              6:35.60    6:33.61         14  
                  34.48     1:13.12 (38.64)     1:52.63 (39.51)     2:32.76 (40.13)
        3:13.65 (40.89)     3:54.41 (40.76)     4:34.77 (40.36)     5:15.61 (40.84)
        5:55.74 (40.13)     6:33.61 (37.87)                                        
  6 Fu, Emily W         12 SCAR-NJ              7:03.84    6:47.12         13  
                  34.22     1:14.15 (39.93)     1:56.21 (42.06)     2:38.57 (42.36)
        3:20.44 (41.87)     4:03.40 (42.96)     4:45.22 (41.82)     5:27.42 (42.20)
        6:09.57 (42.15)     6:47.12 (37.55)                                        
  7 Slepian, Sydney E   11 SCAR-NJ              6:46.51    6:52.63         12  
                  35.53     1:16.08 (40.55)     1:58.97 (42.89)     2:42.22 (43.25)
        3:25.57 (43.35)     4:08.35 (42.78)     4:52.37 (44.02)     5:34.43 (42.06)
        6:14.91 (40.48)     6:52.63 (37.72)                                        
  8 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              6:27.00    7:01.07         11  
                  36.11     1:17.17 (41.06)     2:00.25 (43.08)     2:44.25 (44.00)
        3:25.95 (41.70)     4:08.93 (42.98)     4:53.28 (44.35)     5:37.15 (43.87)
        6:20.19 (43.04)     7:01.07 (40.88)                                        
  9 Felsen, Summer S    11 SCAR-NJ              6:57.70    7:06.04          9  
                  36.70     1:18.90 (42.20)     2:03.49 (44.59)     2:47.62 (44.13)
        3:31.00 (43.38)     4:15.08 (44.08)     4:59.12 (44.04)     5:43.11 (43.99)
        6:26.76 (43.65)     7:06.04 (39.28)                                        
 10 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              6:40.00    7:16.61          7  
                  37.36     1:20.44 (43.08)     2:05.15 (44.71)     2:49.80 (44.65)
        3:34.98 (45.18)     4:20.17 (45.19)     5:05.62 (45.45)     5:50.74 (45.12)
        6:35.07 (44.33)     7:16.61 (41.54)                                        
 11 Hayek, Gab M        11 SCAR-NJ              8:19.13    7:24.72          6  
                  34.87     1:18.70 (43.83)     2:03.66 (44.96)     2:48.51 (44.85)
        3:34.50 (45.99)     4:21.44 (46.94)     5:07.85 (46.41)     5:54.06 (46.21)
        6:40.90 (46.84)     7:24.72 (43.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  11-12 JO
              1:21.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:05.41    1:04.11 JO      20  
                  30.88     1:04.11 (33.23)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 UN-MR                1:07.72    1:06.87 JO      17  
                  32.92     1:06.87 (33.95)                                        
  3 Kilgallon, Abigail  12 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:07.10 JO      16  
                  33.34     1:07.10 (33.76)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:11.44    1:10.04 JO      15  
                  34.16     1:10.04 (35.88)                                        
  5 Fagan, Marie T      12 SCAR-NJ              1:16.91    1:13.07 SILV    14  
                  35.99     1:13.07 (37.08)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:14.24 SILV    13  
                  36.71     1:14.24 (37.53)                                        
  7 Fu, Emily W         12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.00    1:14.75 SILV    12  
                  36.30     1:14.75 (38.45)                                        
  8 Shutowich, Emily G  12 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:16.87 SILV    11  
                  36.61     1:16.87 (40.26)                                        
  9 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.54 SILV     9  
                  37.72     1:17.54 (39.82)                                        
 10 Felsen, Summer S    11 SCAR-NJ              1:21.17    1:17.86 SILV     7  
                  38.41     1:17.86 (39.45)                                        
 11 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:18.38 SILV     6  
                  38.85     1:18.38 (39.53)                                        
 12 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.01 SILV     5  
                  37.85     1:19.01 (41.16)                                        
 13 Balbo, Megan E      12 SCAR-NJ              1:21.60    1:19.77 SILV     4  
                  39.41     1:19.77 (40.36)                                        
 14 Iben, Wennie        11 SCAR-NJ              1:18.80    1:20.05 SILV     3  
                  39.49     1:20.05 (40.56)                                        
 15 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:19.64    1:20.15 SILV     2  
                  39.08     1:20.15 (41.07)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:20.68 SILV     1  
                  39.59     1:20.68 (41.09)                                        
 17 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:20.85    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.82 (41.99)                                        
 18 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.45 (42.61)                                        
 19 Ritziu, Andrea      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.78    1:21.60 SILV   
 20 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.62 (42.16)                                        
 21 Liu, Kristen J      11 SCAR-NJ              1:27.06    1:23.97        
                  40.90     1:23.97 (43.07)                                        
 22 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:25.33    1:24.71        
                  41.62     1:24.71 (43.09)                                        
 22 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:29.00    1:24.71        
                  41.50     1:24.71 (43.21)                                        
 24 Lee, Esther M       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:24.77        
                  39.28     1:24.77 (45.49)                                        
 25 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.91    1:24.94        
                  41.16     1:24.94 (43.78)                                        
 26 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:31.90    1:25.16        
                  42.33     1:25.16 (42.83)                                        
 27 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.27    1:26.01        
                  42.64     1:26.01 (43.37)                                        
 28 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.49    1:27.02        
                  43.07     1:27.02 (43.95)                                        
 29 Warner, Breanna     11 UN-MR                1:25.00    1:28.60        
                  42.76     1:28.60 (45.84)                                        
 30 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:31.58    1:28.68        
                  43.38     1:28.68 (45.30)                                        
 31 Lynch, Naomi K      11 SCAR-NJ              1:31.43    1:29.05        
                  44.69     1:29.05 (44.36)                                        
 32 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:44.15    1:29.88        
                  43.61     1:29.88 (46.27)                                        
 33 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:29.98        
                  44.48     1:29.98 (45.50)                                        
 34 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:31.18        
                  44.19     1:31.18 (46.99)                                        
 35 Mayers, Angelina A  11 SCAR-NJ              1:30.89    1:32.06        
                  45.32     1:32.06 (46.74)                                        
 36 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.00    1:32.93        
                  45.44     1:32.93 (47.49)                                        
 37 Bellard, Gaby S     12 SCAR-NJ              1:43.02    1:33.22        
                  44.55     1:33.22 (48.67)                                        
 38 Stellini, Ali K     11 SCAR-NJ              1:33.96    1:34.41        
                  47.56     1:34.41 (46.85)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:34.89        
                  46.12     1:34.89 (48.77)                                        
 40 Siracusa, Samantha  12 SCAR-NJ              1:41.81    1:41.88        
                  47.18     1:41.88 (54.70)                                        
 41 Popat, Divya        12 SCAR-NJ              1:42.02    1:42.61        
                  48.51     1:42.61 (54.10)                                        
 42 Horvat, Helena      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:43.27        
 43 Adamski, Kelly A    11 SCAR-NJ              1:44.06    1:44.81        
                  49.22     1:44.81 (55.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  11-12 JO
              2:55.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:26.16    2:20.52 JO      20  
                  31.84     1:07.22 (35.38)     1:44.50 (37.28)     2:20.52 (36.02)
  2 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:32.10    2:34.52 SILV    17  
                  37.36     1:16.56 (39.20)     1:56.00 (39.44)     2:34.52 (38.52)
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              2:34.05    2:38.22 SILV    16  
                  38.39     1:19.31 (40.92)     2:00.15 (40.84)     2:38.22 (38.07)
  4 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              3:06.98    2:52.67 SILV    15  
                  40.33     1:24.22 (43.89)     2:09.11 (44.89)     2:52.67 (43.56)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  11-12 JO
              1:31.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Juan, Amanda    12 Unattached-NJ        1:22.20    1:18.92 JO      20  
                  37.25     1:18.92 (41.67)                                        
  2 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.22 JO      17  
                  38.24     1:20.22 (41.98)                                        
  3 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:20.49    1:20.60 SILV    16  
                  38.72     1:20.60 (41.88)                                        
  4 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:25.44 SILV    15  
                  40.29     1:25.44 (45.15)                                        
  5 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.31    1:25.54 SILV    14  
                  40.94     1:25.54 (44.60)                                        
  6 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:31.69    1:28.88 SILV    13  
                  42.22     1:28.88 (46.66)                                        
  7 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.11 SILV    12  
                  41.97     1:29.11 (47.14)                                        
  8 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.35    1:29.24 SILV    11  
                  42.95     1:29.24 (46.29)                                        
  9 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:35.29    1:29.73 SILV     9  
                  42.79     1:29.73 (46.94)                                        
 10 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:40.91    1:32.66          7  
                  44.45     1:32.66 (48.21)                                        
 11 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:33.24          6  
                  44.44     1:33.24 (48.80)                                        
 12 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:32.90    1:35.46          5  
                  45.57     1:35.46 (49.89)                                        
 13 Chen, Caitlyn K     12 GATE-MR              1:33.49    1:36.05          4  
                  46.61     1:36.05 (49.44)                                        
 14 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:39.17    1:36.30          3  
                  47.61     1:36.30 (48.69)                                        
 15 Ritziu, Andrea      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.04    1:36.59          2  
                  46.82     1:36.59 (49.77)                                        
 16 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:43.50    1:37.56          1  
                  46.54     1:37.56 (51.02)                                        
 17 Warner, Breanna     11 UN-MR                1:40.00    1:38.02        
                  45.62     1:38.02 (52.40)                                        
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:40.78        
                  48.47     1:40.78 (52.31)                                        
 19 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:47.10    1:41.78        
                  47.73     1:41.78 (54.05)                                        
 20 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              1:45.73    1:42.14        
                  48.78     1:42.14 (53.36)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:47.21    1:45.30        
                  50.08     1:45.30 (55.22)                                        
 22 Horvat, Helena      11 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.00    1:49.45        
                  52.67     1:49.45 (56.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  11-12 JO
              3:15.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 UN-MR                2:34.12    2:38.68 JO      20  
                  36.68     1:16.95 (40.27)     1:57.74 (40.79)     2:38.68 (40.94)
  2 Xu, Claire          12 SCAR-NJ              2:51.56    2:53.71 JO      17  
                  38.77     1:23.18 (44.41)     2:09.05 (45.87)     2:53.71 (44.66)
  3 Slepian, Sydney E   11 SCAR-NJ              3:01.82    2:58.51 SILV    16  
                  39.53     1:25.44 (45.91)     2:13.42 (47.98)     2:58.51 (45.09)
  4 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:56.06    2:58.74 SILV    15  
                  40.88     1:26.62 (45.74)     2:13.31 (46.69)     2:58.74 (45.43)
  5 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:07.47 SILV    14  
                  42.78     1:31.02 (48.24)     2:19.11 (48.09)     3:07.47 (48.36)
  6 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:10.99 SILV    13  
                  43.47     1:30.87 (47.40)     2:20.61 (49.74)     3:10.99 (50.38)
  7 Liu, Kristen J      11 SCAR-NJ              3:25.01    3:14.39 SILV    12  
                  47.20     1:37.42 (50.22)     2:27.90 (50.48)     3:14.39 (46.49)
  8 Iben, Wennie        11 SCAR-NJ              3:40.01    3:21.70         11  
                  45.83     1:37.09 (51.26)     2:29.17 (52.08)     3:21.70 (52.53)
  9 Felsen, Summer S    11 SCAR-NJ              3:45.17    3:23.82          9  
                  45.99     1:39.06 (53.07)     2:31.42 (52.36)     3:23.82 (52.40)
 10 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:26.83          7  
                  46.67     1:38.16 (51.49)     2:32.68 (54.52)     3:26.83 (54.15)
 11 Hayek, Gab M        11 SCAR-NJ              3:42.76    3:27.35          6  
                  46.72     1:39.91 (53.19)     2:34.20 (54.29)     3:27.35 (53.15)
 12 Lynch, Naomi K      11 SCAR-NJ              3:45.01    3:30.62          5  
                  49.17     1:41.75 (52.58)     2:36.32 (54.57)     3:30.62 (54.30)
 13 Lee, Esther M       11 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:30.77          4  
                  48.68     1:42.15 (53.47)     2:36.52 (54.37)     3:30.77 (54.25)
 14 Mayers, Angelina A  11 SCAR-NJ              3:50.01    3:38.70          3  
                  50.81     1:48.21 (57.40)     2:44.48 (56.27)     3:38.70 (54.22)
 15 Stellini, Ali K     11 SCAR-NJ              3:48.01    3:40.97          2  
                  54.03     1:49.90 (55.87)     2:45.71 (55.81)     3:40.97 (55.26)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  11-12 JO
              1:26.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:05.48 JO      20  
                  31.75     1:05.48 (33.73)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:05.09    1:05.64 JO      17  
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:10.31 JO      16  
                  33.82     1:10.31 (36.49)                                        
  4 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:11.15 JO      15  
                  33.07     1:11.15 (38.08)                                        
  5 San Juan, Amanda    12 Unattached-NJ        1:17.02    1:11.84 JO      14  
                  33.38     1:11.84 (38.46)                                        
  6 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:16.24 SILV    13  
                  35.41     1:16.24 (40.83)                                        
  7 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:22.84    1:17.12 SILV    12  
                  36.47     1:17.12 (40.65)                                        
  8 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:24.53    1:21.85 SILV    11  
                  38.06     1:21.85 (43.79)                                        
  9 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:25.38    1:22.86 SILV     9  
                  39.30     1:22.86 (43.56)                                        
 10 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:25.57 SILV     7  
                  38.48     1:25.57 (47.09)                                        
 11 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.24    1:27.79          6  
                  40.24     1:27.79 (47.55)                                        
 12 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:35.99    1:31.18          5  
                  42.89     1:31.18 (48.29)                                        
 13 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.28    1:32.07          4  
                  43.11     1:32.07 (48.96)                                        
 14 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.97    1:34.60          3  
                  45.39     1:34.60 (49.21)                                        
 15 Ritziu, Andrea      12 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:39.39          2  
                  46.58     1:39.39 (52.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  11-12 JO
              2:39.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:28.22    2:34.70 JO      20  
                  35.16     1:16.89 (41.73)     1:59.64 (42.75)     2:34.70 (35.06)
  2 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:28.99    2:40.34         17  
                  35.08     1:16.16 (41.08)     1:59.59 (43.43)     2:40.34 (40.75)
  3 Slepian, Sydney E   11 SCAR-NJ              3:07.38    3:05.97         16  
                  38.19     1:27.47 (49.28)     2:17.44 (49.97)     3:05.97 (48.53)
  4 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:09.93         15  
                  40.53     1:28.57 (48.04)     2:19.35 (50.78)     3:09.93 (50.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 JO
              2:31.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 UN-MR                2:18.84    2:19.89 JO      20  
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)     1:46.41 (40.59)     2:19.89 (33.48)
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:25.80    2:21.53 JO      17  
                  29.70     1:04.18 (34.48)     1:47.41 (43.23)     2:21.53 (34.12)
  3 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:26.61    2:25.89 JO      16  
                  31.71     1:08.86 (37.15)     1:52.59 (43.73)     2:25.89 (33.30)
  4 Kilgallon, Abigail  12 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:30.46 SILV    15  
                  34.13     1:11.03 (36.90)     1:56.66 (45.63)     2:30.46 (33.80)
  5 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:33.85         14  
                  34.25     1:12.84 (38.59)     1:58.18 (45.34)     2:33.85 (35.67)
  6 Xu, Claire          12 SCAR-NJ              2:32.50    2:34.75         13  
                  32.21     1:10.89 (38.68)     1:57.44 (46.55)     2:34.75 (37.31)
  7 Fagan, Marie T      12 SCAR-NJ              2:52.26    2:36.94         12  
                  31.71     1:12.18 (40.47)     2:00.70 (48.52)     2:36.94 (36.24)
  8 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:38.14         11  
                  35.82                             2:02.29 ( )     2:38.14 (35.85)
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:44.45    2:38.46          9  
                  32.88     1:15.58 (42.70)     2:02.88 (47.30)     2:38.46 (35.58)
 10 Fu, Emily W         12 SCAR-NJ              2:45.67    2:39.05          7  
                  34.33     1:14.66 (40.33)     2:01.97 (47.31)     2:39.05 (37.08)
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              2:40.19    2:41.11          6  
                  32.91     1:12.30 (39.39)     2:07.86 (55.56)     2:41.11 (33.25)
 12 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:43.13          5  
                  35.81     1:15.96 (40.15)     2:04.46 (48.50)     2:43.13 (38.67)
 13 Iben, Wennie        11 SCAR-NJ              2:46.50    2:45.14          4  
                  37.20     1:18.65 (41.45)     2:09.73 (51.08)     2:45.14 (35.41)
 14 Shutowich, Emily G  12 TVSC-MR              2:35.27    2:45.49          3  
                  36.16     1:17.77 (41.61)     2:08.50 (50.73)     2:45.49 (36.99)
 15 Balbo, Megan E      12 SCAR-NJ              2:58.72    2:47.02          2  
                  39.02     1:20.22 (41.20)     2:10.07 (49.85)     2:47.02 (36.95)
 16 Liu, Kristen J      11 SCAR-NJ              3:01.39    2:48.61          1  
                  35.84     1:18.93 (43.09)     2:08.41 (49.48)     2:48.61 (40.20)
 17 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:51.49    2:50.29        
                  39.61     1:24.22 (44.61)     2:11.68 (47.46)     2:50.29 (38.61)
 18 Felsen, Summer S    11 SCAR-NJ              3:11.54    2:51.37        
                  35.37     1:17.82 (42.45)     2:10.74 (52.92)     2:51.37 (40.63)
 19 Hayek, Gab M        11 SCAR-NJ              3:09.21    2:53.97        
                  35.74     1:19.12 (43.38)     2:14.91 (55.79)     2:53.97 (39.06)
 20 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              3:02.67    2:55.19        
                  38.74     1:22.75 (44.01)     2:14.29 (51.54)     2:55.19 (40.90)
 21 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              3:07.10    2:55.28        
                  38.47     1:23.04 (44.57)     2:12.78 (49.74)     2:55.28 (42.50)
 22 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              3:29.58    2:57.27        
                  38.95     1:21.75 (42.80)     2:15.87 (54.12)     2:57.27 (41.40)
 23 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              3:07.53    2:57.55        
                  39.09     1:22.14 (43.05)     2:18.04 (55.90)     2:57.55 (39.51)
 24 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              3:04.25    2:57.90        
                  39.23     1:21.59 (42.36)     2:17.19 (55.60)     2:57.90 (40.71)
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              3:28.64    3:07.77        
                  40.79     1:28.41 (47.62)     2:25.48 (57.07)     3:07.77 (42.29)
 26 Lynch, Naomi K      11 SCAR-NJ              3:18.12    3:11.88        
                  42.81     1:31.02 (48.21)     2:27.38 (56.36)     3:11.88 (44.50)
 27 Stellini, Ali K     11 SCAR-NJ              3:22.91    3:15.11        
                  43.62     1:35.36 (51.74)     2:32.09 (56.73)     3:15.11 (43.02)
 28 Mayers, Angelina A  11 SCAR-NJ              3:16.48    3:15.34        
                  43.40     1:32.65 (49.25)     2:30.42 (57.77)     3:15.34 (44.92)
 29 Siracusa, Samantha  12 SCAR-NJ              3:38.90    3:26.22        
                  46.30     1:39.08 (52.78)     2:38.92 (59.84)     3:26.22 (47.30)
 30 Adamski, Kelly A    11 SCAR-NJ              3:50.62    3:38.47        
                  46.77     1:42.66 (55.89)   2:42.97 (1:00.31)     3:38.47 (55.50)
 -- Bellard, Gaby S     12 SCAR-NJ              4:08.01         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  41.02     1:33.58 (52.56)     2:30.43 (56.85)          DQ (56.39)
 -- Popat, Divya        12 SCAR-NJ              3:48.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  50.06     1:44.12 (54.06)   2:46.27 (1:02.15)          DQ (46.49)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  11-12 SILV
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              5:14.65    5:10.80 SILV    20  
                  34.65     1:15.91 (41.26)     1:54.07 (38.16)     2:33.40 (39.33)
        3:16.78 (43.38)     4:00.62 (43.84)     4:36.33 (35.71)     5:10.80 (34.47)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                  26.53      26.18         20  
  2 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                   NT      26.40         16.5
  2 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.40         16.5
  4 Domanski, Alex      16 SCAR-NJ                27.19      26.98         15  
  5 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR                28.20      27.10         14  
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR                25.81      27.28         13  
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR                25.91      27.34         12  
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 HDRO-MR                26.00      27.46         11  
  9 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.50          9  
 10 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR                28.25      27.83          7  
 11 Gasic, Andrea       15 RI Marlins-MR          26.77      27.89          6  
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.46          5  
 13 Leahr, Sydney C     15 NYCC-MR                27.04      28.55          4  
 14 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR                28.68      28.74          3  
 15 Bennett, Christina  17 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.77          2  
 16 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.84          1  
 17 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR                29.18      29.13        
 18 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR                28.80      29.17        
 19 Lin, Erica S        16 NYCC-MR                28.62      29.22        
 20 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR                27.85      29.26        
 20 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR                29.46      29.26        
 22 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR                29.12      29.28        
 23 Dwarica, Tyla K     16 NYCC-MR                28.66      29.55        
 24 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR                28.68      29.61        
 25 Mazanek, Charline   14 RI Marlins-MR          31.38      29.65        
 26 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR                31.36      29.97        
 27 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR                30.15      30.12        
 28 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR                30.76      30.81        
 29 Nalewajek, Gabriel  17 SCAR-NJ                29.38      31.98        
 30 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR                33.15      32.36        
 31 Lausevic, Jana      13 RI Marlins-MR          37.33      32.77        
 32 Gasic, Doris        13 RI Marlins-MR          33.16      33.19        
 33 Labiner, Arielle    16 RI Marlins-MR          39.51      34.88        
 34 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                   NT      42.71        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Julianne C  16 SCAR-NJ                53.52      55.39 METS    20  
                  27.09       55.39 (28.30)                                        
  2 Wu, Cynthia M       15 SCAR-NJ                54.40      56.73         17  
                  27.61       56.73 (29.12)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR                56.60      57.54         16  
                  27.45       57.54 (30.09)                                        
  4 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                59.80      57.64         15  
                  27.25       57.64 (30.39)                                        
  5 Castaneda, Karen A  16 SCAR-NJ                56.27      58.09         14  
                  28.63       58.09 (29.46)                                        
  6 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                56.99      58.12         13  
                  28.26       58.12 (29.86)                                        
  7 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                59.80      58.29         12  
                  28.00       58.29 (30.29)                                        
  8 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR                55.93      58.31         11  
                  28.13       58.31 (30.18)                                        
  9 Illenye, Ashley A   15 SCAR-NJ                55.82      58.33          9  
                  28.61       58.33 (29.72)                                        
 10 Winchock, Margaux   14 Unattached-NJ             NT      59.56          7  
                  28.78       59.56 (30.78)                                        
 11 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                59.96      59.78          6  
                  28.58       59.78 (31.20)                                        
 12 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              1:01.69      59.91          5  
 13 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:01.97    1:00.51          4  
 14 Lu, Isabella L      14 Unattached-NJ          58.50    1:00.62          3  
                  28.65     1:00.62 (31.97)                                        
 15 Riffel, Jamie K     14 SCAR-NJ                59.69    1:00.73          2  
                  29.29     1:00.73 (31.44)                                        
 16 Peter, Emily R      13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.01    1:00.84          1  
                  29.22     1:00.84 (31.62)                                        
 17 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR                59.86    1:00.94        
                  29.74     1:00.94 (31.20)                                        
 18 Rohan, Julia R      13 APEX-MR              1:00.67    1:01.11        
                  29.39     1:01.11 (31.72)                                        
 19 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.19        
 20 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:04.06    1:01.40        
                  28.66     1:01.40 (32.74)                                        
 21 Cole, Mikaela G     14 APEX-MR              1:02.48    1:01.55        
 22 Soto, Samantha A    16 SCAR-NJ                59.89    1:01.69        
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)                                        
 23 Zhou, Audrey Y      14 SCAR-NJ                59.71    1:02.04        
                  29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)                                        
 24 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.27        
                  30.33     1:02.27 (31.94)                                        
 25 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:01.14    1:02.28        
                  30.62     1:02.28 (31.66)                                        
 26 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR                59.32    1:02.36        
                  29.13     1:02.36 (33.23)                                        
 27 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:01.87    1:02.40        
 28 Hahn, Cassie E      14 SCAR-NJ              1:14.02    1:02.49        
                  29.80     1:02.49 (32.69)                                        
 29 Monetti, Gabby A    15 Unattached-NJ        1:04.02    1:02.54        
                  30.13     1:02.54 (32.41)                                        
 30 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.90        
                  30.25     1:02.90 (32.65)                                        
 31 Peterson, Danielle  14 SCAR-NJ              1:01.16    1:03.00        
                  30.07     1:03.00 (32.93)                                        
 32 Leahr, Sydney C     15 NYCC-MR              1:00.10    1:03.22        
                  30.49     1:03.22 (32.73)                                        
 33 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:03.26        
                  30.99     1:03.26 (32.27)                                        
 34 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:03.59    1:03.40        
                  30.89     1:03.40 (32.51)                                        
 35 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.51        
                  30.40     1:03.51 (33.11)                                        
 36 Iizuka, Alicia      13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.62    1:04.02        
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)                                        
 37 Moreau, Kate A      16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.19    1:04.03        
                  30.50     1:04.03 (33.53)                                        
 38 Kelly, Nicole E     14 SCAR-NJ              1:02.26    1:04.14        
 39 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:04.51        
 40 Kim, Audrey H       13 SCAR-NJ              1:05.42    1:04.59        
                  31.72     1:04.59 (32.87)                                        
 41 Iizuka, Karen       13 SCAR-NJ              1:08.16    1:04.67        
                  31.13     1:04.67 (33.54)                                        
 42 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              1:09.41    1:05.26        
                  31.01     1:05.26 (34.25)                                        
 43 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.32        
                  31.71     1:05.32 (33.61)                                        
 44 Piascik, Emma A     13 SCAR-NJ              1:07.44    1:05.37        
                  32.42     1:05.37 (32.95)                                        
 45 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.85    1:05.60        
                  31.68     1:05.60 (33.92)                                        
 46 Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              1:04.91    1:05.67        
                  30.97     1:05.67 (34.70)                                        
 47 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.69        
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)                                        
 48 Healey, Angharad G  13 SCAR-NJ              1:07.19    1:05.91        
                  32.43     1:05.91 (33.48)                                        
 49 Ferrell, Andrea F   14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.88    1:06.21        
                  31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)                                        
 50 Rizzo, Niki E       13 SCAR-NJ              1:07.31    1:06.40        
                  31.30     1:06.40 (35.10)                                        
 51 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:06.45        
                  32.28     1:06.45 (34.17)                                        
 52 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.90    1:06.55        
                  32.27     1:06.55 (34.28)                                        
 53 Sohayda, Lexy M     13 SCAR-NJ              1:04.23    1:06.60        
                  31.93     1:06.60 (34.67)                                        
 54 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              1:06.94    1:06.97        
                  32.32     1:06.97 (34.65)                                        
 55 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.67    1:07.00        
                  32.92     1:07.00 (34.08)                                        
 56 Mosier, Ally S      15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.88    1:07.12        
                  32.78     1:07.12 (34.34)                                        
 57 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:07.57        
                  32.73     1:07.57 (34.84)                                        
 58 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              1:02.50    1:07.62        
 59 Mazanek, Charline   14 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.39    1:08.26        
                  32.61     1:08.26 (35.65)                                        
 60 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:05.87    1:08.39        
                  32.37     1:08.39 (36.02)                                        
 61 Shvorin, Abigail R  14 SCAR-NJ              1:06.00    1:09.89        
                  33.70     1:09.89 (36.19)                                        
 62 Clark, Teresa E     13 SCAR-NJ              1:11.83    1:10.83        
                  33.46     1:10.83 (37.37)                                        
 63 Black, Aislin P     13 SCAR-NJ              1:15.58    1:10.89        
                  33.09     1:10.89 (37.80)                                        
 64 Sharma, Neha C      13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.77    1:11.19        
                  34.04     1:11.19 (37.15)                                        
 65 Denner, Sara S      14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.02    1:11.40        
                  34.59     1:11.40 (36.81)                                        
 66 Wang, Michelle X    14 SCAR-NJ              1:06.82    1:11.56        
                  34.00     1:11.56 (37.56)                                        
 67 Keselman, Rachel A  13 SCAR-NJ              1:12.82    1:12.10        
                  34.84     1:12.10 (37.26)                                        
 68 Clark, Maddie M     15 Unattached-NJ        1:11.33    1:12.45        
                  34.44     1:12.45 (38.01)                                        
 69 Bunn, Schuyler C    13 SCAR-NJ              1:12.91    1:13.17        
                  34.80     1:13.17 (38.37)                                        
 70 Gasic, Doris        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.64    1:13.22        
                  34.55     1:13.22 (38.67)                                        
 71 Dealto, Emily S     13 SCAR-NJ              1:17.78    1:13.67        
                  34.51     1:13.67 (39.16)                                        
 72 Lausevic, Jana      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.95    1:14.29        
                  34.13     1:14.29 (40.16)                                        
 73 Kushen, Sophie P    14 SCAR-NJ              1:11.04    1:14.49        
                  34.40     1:14.49 (40.09)                                        
 74 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:18.54    1:14.74        
                  34.98     1:14.74 (39.76)                                        
 75 Konecky, Phoebe C   13 SCAR-NJ              1:17.02    1:17.39        
                  36.77     1:17.39 (40.62)                                        
 76 Ryden, Kallen M     15 SCAR-NJ              1:17.02    1:17.67        
 77 Durso, Bella M      13 SCAR-NJ              1:14.67    1:18.61        
                  36.31     1:18.61 (42.30)                                        
 78 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:35.57    1:26.36        
                  41.64     1:26.36 (44.72)                                        
 79 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR               1:28.92    1:30.25        
                  41.67     1:30.25 (48.58)                                        
 80 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:40.62        
                  43.06     1:40.62 (57.56)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aarts, Nicole B     14 SCAR-NJ              1:59.34    1:59.33 METS    20  
                  27.12       57.17 (30.05)     1:28.28 (31.11)     1:59.33 (31.05)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:00.62    2:05.30         17  
                  28.71     1:00.38 (31.67)     1:32.92 (32.54)     2:05.30 (32.38)
  3 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:06.37    2:06.65         16  
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)     1:33.96 (32.63)     2:06.65 (32.69)
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              2:07.09    2:07.16         15  
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)     1:34.26 (33.24)     2:07.16 (32.90)
  5 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:08.25         14  
                  31.05   2:08.25 (1:37.20)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR              2:06.78    2:08.93         13  
                  29.36     1:01.86 (32.50)     1:35.27 (33.41)     2:08.93 (33.66)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 UN-MR                2:06.43    2:09.58         12  
                  29.32     1:01.67 (32.35)     1:35.61 (33.94)     2:09.58 (33.97)
  8 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              2:06.85    2:09.77         11  
                  29.80     1:03.09 (33.29)     1:36.83 (33.74)     2:09.77 (32.94)
  9 Domanski, Alex      16 SCAR-NJ              2:06.69    2:09.97          9  
                  29.38     1:02.33 (32.95)     1:36.39 (34.06)     2:09.97 (33.58)
 10 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:07.24    2:10.88          7  
                  29.98     1:03.22 (33.24)     1:37.36 (34.14)     2:10.88 (33.52)
 11 Gasic, Andrea       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.31    2:12.64          6  
                  30.40     1:04.71 (34.31)     1:39.13 (34.42)     2:12.64 (33.51)
 12 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              2:08.25    2:13.07          5  
                  30.62     1:04.26 (33.64)     1:38.88 (34.62)     2:13.07 (34.19)
 13 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:13.79    2:13.12          4  
                  31.45     1:05.58 (34.13)     1:39.96 (34.38)     2:13.12 (33.16)
 14 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:04.52    2:13.41          3  
                  29.58     1:03.13 (33.55)     1:38.26 (35.13)     2:13.41 (35.15)
 15 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:09.35    2:13.62          2  
                  31.10     1:05.18 (34.08)     1:40.16 (34.98)     2:13.62 (33.46)
 16 Lynch, Ciaran e     16 TVSC-MR              2:14.30    2:14.14          1  
                  30.64     1:04.67 (34.03)     1:39.34 (34.67)     2:14.14 (34.80)
 17 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:10.27    2:14.52        
                  31.26   2:14.52 (1:43.26)                                        
 18 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:18.67    2:16.57        
                  32.12     1:07.13 (35.01)     1:42.64 (35.51)     2:16.57 (33.93)
 19 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:25.04    2:16.63        
                  31.26     1:05.79 (34.53)     1:41.57 (35.78)     2:16.63 (35.06)
 20 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              2:17.43    2:17.15        
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:41.01 (35.74)     2:17.15 (36.14)
 21 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:17.99    2:17.71        
                  32.21     1:07.30 (35.09)     1:43.15 (35.85)     2:17.71 (34.56)
 22 Leahr, Sydney C     15 NYCC-MR              2:11.99    2:17.74        
                  31.71     1:06.67 (34.96)     1:42.72 (36.05)     2:17.74 (35.02)
 23 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              2:14.40    2:17.75        
                  31.36     1:05.99 (34.63)     1:42.34 (36.35)     2:17.75 (35.41)
 24 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR              2:16.10    2:17.89        
                  30.59     1:06.11 (35.52)     1:42.74 (36.63)     2:17.89 (35.15)
 25 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              2:24.69    2:18.72        
                  30.64   2:18.72 (1:48.08)                                        
 26 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:26.18    2:19.30        
                  32.25     1:07.56 (35.31)     1:43.87 (36.31)     2:19.30 (35.43)
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:22.34    2:19.84        
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)     1:44.79 (36.78)     2:19.84 (35.05)
 28 Lin, Erica S        16 NYCC-MR              2:18.66    2:20.19        
                  31.96     1:07.47 (35.51)     1:44.61 (37.14)     2:20.19 (35.58)
 29 Occhiogrosso, Chri  17 TVSC-MR              2:12.68    2:20.25        
                  31.51     1:06.69 (35.18)     1:43.36 (36.67)     2:20.25 (36.89)
 30 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:26.06    2:24.32        
                  33.45     1:09.67 (36.22)     1:47.29 (37.62)     2:24.32 (37.03)
 31 Mazanek, Charline   14 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.39    2:24.75        
                  34.15     1:10.74 (36.59)     1:48.89 (38.15)     2:24.75 (35.86)
 32 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              2:34.10    2:26.80        
                  36.13     1:13.59 (37.46)     1:51.63 (38.04)     2:26.80 (35.17)
 33 Nalewajek, Gabriel  17 SCAR-NJ              2:18.29    2:28.39        
                  33.42     1:10.71 (37.29)     1:49.73 (39.02)     2:28.39 (38.66)
 34 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:32.99    2:28.58        
                  34.13     1:12.29 (38.16)     1:50.80 (38.51)     2:28.58 (37.78)
 35 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:41.23    2:28.85        
 36 Dwarica, Tyla K     16 NYCC-MR              2:33.69    2:36.80        
                  33.20     1:11.85 (38.65)     1:54.08 (42.23)     2:36.80 (42.72)
 37 Gasic, Doris        13 RI Marlins-MR        2:46.09    2:44.37        
                  36.69     1:18.78 (42.09)     2:02.70 (43.92)     2:44.37 (41.67)
 38 Labiner, Arielle    16 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:49.52        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Julianne C  16 SCAR-NJ              5:13.41    5:20.39         20  
                  29.78     1:02.10 (32.32)     1:34.62 (32.52)     2:06.97 (32.35)
        2:39.59 (32.62)     3:11.89 (32.30)     3:43.68 (31.79)     4:15.98 (32.30)
        4:48.31 (32.33)     5:20.39 (32.08)                                        
  2 Berkay, Melissa Y   21 SCAR-NJ              5:22.84    5:26.97         17  
                  31.37     1:05.13 (33.76)     1:37.97 (32.84)     2:11.14 (33.17)
        2:43.85 (32.71)     3:16.69 (32.84)     3:48.79 (32.10)     4:21.36 (32.57)
        4:54.19 (32.83)     5:26.97 (32.78)                                        
  3 Illenye, Ashley A   15 SCAR-NJ              5:04.66    5:28.72         16  
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)     1:36.24 (33.10)     2:09.56 (33.32)
        2:43.19 (33.63)     3:16.16 (32.97)     3:49.33 (33.17)     4:22.47 (33.14)
        4:55.89 (33.42)     5:28.72 (32.83)                                        
  4 Castaneda, Karen A  16 SCAR-NJ              5:15.06    5:30.72         15  
                  30.22     1:02.91 (32.69)                                        
            2:42.61 ( )     3:16.16 (33.55)     3:49.61 (33.45)   5:30.72 (1:41.11)
  5 Wu, Cynthia M       15 SCAR-NJ              5:13.77    5:31.38         14  
                  30.64     1:03.78 (33.14)     1:37.28 (33.50)     2:10.59 (33.31)
        2:44.63 (34.04)     3:18.06 (33.43)     3:52.09 (34.03)     4:25.14 (33.05)
        4:58.43 (33.29)     5:31.38 (32.95)                                        
  6 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              5:31.50    5:33.45         13  
                  31.45     1:04.91 (33.46)     1:38.44 (33.53)     2:12.20 (33.76)
        2:46.22 (34.02)     3:20.03 (33.81)     3:53.69 (33.66)     4:27.63 (33.94)
        5:01.46 (33.83)     5:33.45 (31.99)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              5:30.50    5:34.97         12  
                  30.00     1:04.03 (34.03)     1:38.69 (34.66)     2:12.28 (33.59)
        2:46.33 (34.05)     3:20.46 (34.13)     3:55.35 (34.89)     4:30.65 (35.30)
        5:03.47 (32.82)     5:34.97 (31.50)                                        
  8 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              5:30.05    5:41.53         11  
                  29.99     1:04.10 (34.11)     1:38.62 (34.52)     2:13.29 (34.67)
        2:48.06 (34.77)     3:22.89 (34.83)     3:57.85 (34.96)     4:32.75 (34.90)
        5:07.28 (34.53)     5:41.53 (34.25)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              5:26.20    5:41.85          9  
                  31.21     1:05.70 (34.49)     1:40.28 (34.58)     2:15.44 (35.16)
        2:50.30 (34.86)     3:25.09 (34.79)     3:59.72 (34.63)     4:34.14 (34.42)
        5:08.48 (34.34)     5:41.85 (33.37)                                        
 10 Soto, Samantha A    16 SCAR-NJ              5:27.93    5:44.18          7  
                  31.44     1:05.60 (34.16)     1:39.90 (34.30)     2:14.83 (34.93)
        2:50.02 (35.19)     3:25.11 (35.09)     4:00.41 (35.30)     4:35.47 (35.06)
        5:10.27 (34.80)     5:44.18 (33.91)                                        
 11 Riffel, Jamie K     14 SCAR-NJ              5:47.63    5:51.08          6  
                  30.86     1:05.34 (34.48)     1:40.86 (35.52)     2:15.81 (34.95)
        2:51.30 (35.49)     3:27.26 (35.96)     4:03.51 (36.25)     4:40.19 (36.68)
        5:16.06 (35.87)     5:51.08 (35.02)                                        
 12 Winchock, Margaux   14 Unattached-NJ             NT    5:54.56          5  
                  32.00     1:07.00 (35.00)     1:43.59 (36.59)     2:19.91 (36.32)
        2:55.74 (35.83)     3:31.62 (35.88)     4:07.63 (36.01)     4:43.68 (36.05)
        5:19.83 (36.15)     5:54.56 (34.73)                                        
 13 Peter, Emily R      13 SCAR-NJ              5:46.96    5:54.89          4  
                  29.96     1:05.22 (35.26)     1:41.40 (36.18)     2:18.48 (37.08)
        2:55.98 (37.50)     3:31.88 (35.90)     4:08.32 (36.44)     4:44.53 (36.21)
        5:21.09 (36.56)     5:54.89 (33.80)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              5:47.00    5:56.52          3  
                  31.27     1:06.47 (35.20)     1:42.64 (36.17)     2:19.24 (36.60)
        2:55.79 (36.55)     3:31.68 (35.89)     4:08.27 (36.59)     4:44.44 (36.17)
        5:21.06 (36.62)     5:56.52 (35.46)                                        
 15 Mosier, Ally S      15 SCAR-NJ              5:43.09    5:57.08          2  
                  32.44     1:07.53 (35.09)     1:43.57 (36.04)     2:19.58 (36.01)
        2:56.04 (36.46)     3:32.51 (36.47)     4:08.80 (36.29)     4:45.15 (36.35)
        5:21.95 (36.80)     5:57.08 (35.13)                                        
 16 Lu, Isabella L      14 Unattached-NJ        5:45.50    5:58.62          1  
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)     1:42.10 (36.44)     2:18.76 (36.66)
                                3:33.56 ( )     4:10.25 (36.69)     4:46.67 (36.42)
        5:22.92 (36.25)     5:58.62 (35.70)                                        
 17 Healey, Angharad G  13 SCAR-NJ              6:30.27    5:58.94        
                  33.24     1:08.41 (35.17)     1:44.47 (36.06)     2:21.11 (36.64)
        2:57.66 (36.55)     3:33.67 (36.01)     4:10.19 (36.52)     4:46.79 (36.60)
        5:23.72 (36.93)     5:58.94 (35.22)                                        
 18 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              6:05.31    5:59.08        
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)     1:44.98 (36.54)     2:21.36 (36.38)
        2:58.01 (36.65)     3:34.99 (36.98)     4:11.88 (36.89)     4:48.22 (36.34)
        5:25.00 (36.78)     5:59.08 (34.08)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              5:54.72    5:59.49        
                  32.96     1:09.27 (36.31)     1:46.40 (37.13)     2:23.02 (36.62)
        3:00.09 (37.07)     3:35.85 (35.76)     4:12.11 (36.26)     4:48.37 (36.26)
        5:24.38 (36.01)     5:59.49 (35.11)                                        
 20 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                   NT    5:59.65        
                  32.55     1:08.43 (35.88)     1:44.76 (36.33)     2:21.63 (36.87)
        2:58.38 (36.75)     3:34.83 (36.45)     4:11.79 (36.96)     4:48.65 (36.86)
        5:24.34 (35.69)     5:59.65 (35.31)                                        
 21 Hahn, Cassie E      14 SCAR-NJ              6:04.27    6:01.83        
                  31.41     1:06.68 (35.27)     1:44.08 (37.40)     2:21.44 (37.36)
        2:57.78 (36.34)     3:34.90 (37.12)     4:12.15 (37.25)     4:49.76 (37.61)
        5:27.30 (37.54)     6:01.83 (34.53)                                        
 22 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              5:55.90    6:04.10        
                  32.59                             1:37.34 ( )     2:22.79 (45.45)
        2:59.31 (36.52)     3:32.95 (33.64)     4:12.93 (39.98)     4:50.79 (37.86)
        5:28.30 (37.51)     6:04.10 (35.80)                                        
 23 Peterson, Danielle  14 SCAR-NJ              5:56.42    6:05.22        
                  31.77     1:08.06 (36.29)     1:45.27 (37.21)     2:22.19 (36.92)
        2:59.49 (37.30)     3:36.35 (36.86)     4:14.19 (37.84)     4:51.64 (37.45)
        5:28.75 (37.11)     6:05.22 (36.47)                                        
 24 Leahr, Sydney C     15 NYCC-MR              6:05.00    6:05.36        
                  32.98     1:09.84 (36.86)     1:47.20 (37.36)     2:24.26 (37.06)
        3:01.43 (37.17)     3:39.15 (37.72)     4:16.78 (37.63)     4:53.95 (37.17)
        5:31.03 (37.08)     6:05.36 (34.33)                                        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              6:25.61    6:07.54        
                  33.06     1:09.02 (35.96)     1:45.80 (36.78)     2:23.24 (37.44)
        3:00.91 (37.67)     3:38.52 (37.61)     4:16.37 (37.85)     4:54.37 (38.00)
        5:32.28 (37.91)     6:07.54 (35.26)                                        
 26 Iizuka, Alicia      13 SCAR-NJ              6:19.57    6:08.62        
                  32.18     1:08.52 (36.34)     1:45.53 (37.01)     2:23.47 (37.94)
        3:01.27 (37.80)     3:39.40 (38.13)     4:17.09 (37.69)     4:55.52 (38.43)
        5:33.30 (37.78)     6:08.62 (35.32)                                        
 27 Kim, Audrey H       13 SCAR-NJ              6:36.15    6:10.61        
                  32.66     1:09.07 (36.41)     1:46.74 (37.67)     2:24.76 (38.02)
        3:02.79 (38.03)     3:40.98 (38.19)     4:19.35 (38.37)     4:57.27 (37.92)
        5:34.55 (37.28)     6:10.61 (36.06)                                        
 28 Sohayda, Lexy M     13 SCAR-NJ              6:06.20    6:13.64        
                  32.45     1:08.58 (36.13)     1:45.34 (36.76)     2:22.73 (37.39)
        3:01.25 (38.52)     3:39.87 (38.62)     4:18.44 (38.57)     4:57.12 (38.68)
        5:35.85 (38.73)     6:13.64 (37.79)                                        
 29 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                26.00    6:15.40        
                  31.71     1:08.10 (36.39)     1:45.17 (37.07)     2:23.49 (38.32)
        3:02.67 (39.18)     3:41.83 (39.16)     4:21.14 (39.31)     4:59.61 (38.47)
        5:39.23 (39.62)     6:15.40 (36.17)                                        
 30 Kelly, Nicole E     14 SCAR-NJ              6:35.73    6:18.46        
                  31.79     1:09.47 (37.68)     1:47.28 (37.81)     2:25.00 (37.72)
        3:03.28 (38.28)     3:42.33 (39.05)     4:21.95 (39.62)     5:01.67 (39.72)
        5:41.14 (39.47)     6:18.46 (37.32)                                        
 31 Ferrell, Andrea F   14 SCAR-NJ              6:32.37    6:18.75        
                  34.87     1:11.96 (37.09)     1:50.20 (38.24)     2:28.25 (38.05)
        3:06.66 (38.41)     3:45.25 (38.59)     4:23.47 (38.22)     5:02.50 (39.03)
        5:41.18 (38.68)     6:18.75 (37.57)                                        
 32 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR              5:55.25    6:19.70        
                  32.45     1:10.13 (37.68)     1:48.58 (38.45)     2:27.58 (39.00)
        3:06.76 (39.18)     3:46.02 (39.26)     4:25.40 (39.38)     5:04.62 (39.22)
        5:43.96 (39.34)     6:19.70 (35.74)                                        
 33 Hartwig, Abby R     13 SCAR-NJ              6:44.14    6:23.99        
                  33.25     1:10.71 (37.46)                             2:29.42 ( )
        3:09.01 (39.59)                             4:29.39 ( )     5:08.92 (39.53)
        5:48.26 (39.34)     6:23.99 (35.73)                                        
 34 Rizzo, Niki E       13 SCAR-NJ              6:29.38    6:24.85        
                  33.21     1:11.73 (38.52)     1:50.99 (39.26)     2:30.23 (39.24)
        3:09.66 (39.43)     3:49.57 (39.91)     4:28.52 (38.95)     5:08.00 (39.48)
        5:46.96 (38.96)     6:24.85 (37.89)                                        
 35 Iizuka, Karen       13 SCAR-NJ              6:31.47    6:27.86        
                  33.51     1:11.41 (37.90)     1:51.15 (39.74)     2:31.01 (39.86)
        3:11.04 (40.03)     3:50.87 (39.83)     4:30.77 (39.90)     5:10.35 (39.58)
        5:49.97 (39.62)     6:27.86 (37.89)                                        
 36 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              6:33.56    6:33.91        
                  33.46     1:11.47 (38.01)     1:51.57 (40.10)     2:32.48 (40.91)
        3:13.55 (41.07)     3:53.95 (40.40)     4:35.35 (41.40)     5:16.59 (41.24)
        5:56.20 (39.61)     6:33.91 (37.71)                                        
 37 Wang, Michelle X    14 SCAR-NJ              5:49.15    6:41.75        
                  35.33     1:14.82 (39.49)     1:55.48 (40.66)     2:35.68 (40.20)
        3:17.56 (41.88)     3:58.63 (41.07)     4:40.05 (41.42)     5:21.77 (41.72)
        6:02.70 (40.93)     6:41.75 (39.05)                                        
 38 Keselman, Rachel A  13 SCAR-NJ              7:08.10    6:58.46        
                  36.30     1:17.36 (41.06)     2:00.00 (42.64)     2:42.49 (42.49)
        3:25.66 (43.17)     4:08.86 (43.20)     4:51.62 (42.76)     5:35.23 (43.61)
        6:17.94 (42.71)     6:58.46 (40.52)                                        
 39 Clark, Maddie M     15 Unattached-NJ        7:15.01    7:00.22        
                  37.13     1:17.75 (40.62)     2:00.71 (42.96)     2:44.29 (43.58)
        3:27.59 (43.30)     4:10.15 (42.56)     4:52.52 (42.37)     5:36.08 (43.56)
        6:18.14 (42.06)     7:00.22 (42.08)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 HDRO-MR                59.00    1:01.72 METS    20  
                  30.28     1:01.72 (31.44)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:03.31         17  
                  30.67     1:03.31 (32.64)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:06.90    1:05.18         16  
                  31.55     1:05.18 (33.63)                                        
  4 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:05.66         15  
                  32.58     1:05.66 (33.08)                                        
  5 Lu, Isabella L      14 Unattached-NJ        1:01.50    1:06.06         14  
                  32.10     1:06.06 (33.96)                                        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.79         13  
                  32.76     1:06.79 (34.03)                                        
  7 Torres, Julianne C  16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.95    1:06.95         12  
                  33.60     1:06.95 (33.35)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.68         11  
                  32.96     1:07.68 (34.72)                                        
  9 Castaneda, Karen A  16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.96    1:08.40          9  
                  33.82     1:08.40 (34.58)                                        
 10 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.68          7  
                  33.93     1:08.68 (34.75)                                        
 11 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:08.89          6  
                  34.12     1:08.89 (34.77)                                        
 12 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              1:09.73    1:08.96          5  
                  33.55     1:08.96 (35.41)                                        
 13 Peter, Emily R      13 SCAR-NJ              1:07.63    1:09.87          4  
                  34.01     1:09.87 (35.86)                                        
 14 Leahr, Sydney C     15 NYCC-MR              1:03.91    1:10.15          3  
                  34.40     1:10.15 (35.75)                                        
 15 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:10.56          2  
                  34.64     1:10.56 (35.92)                                        
 16 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.64          1  
                  34.28     1:10.64 (36.36)                                        
 17 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.69        
                  34.41     1:10.69 (36.28)                                        
 18 Zhou, Audrey Y      14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.37    1:10.87        
                  35.32     1:10.87 (35.55)                                        
 19 Iizuka, Karen       13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.93    1:10.90        
                  34.85     1:10.90 (36.05)                                        
 20 Winchock, Margaux   14 Unattached-NJ             NT    1:11.00        
                  34.44     1:11.00 (36.56)                                        
 21 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.15        
                  34.90     1:11.15 (36.25)                                        
 22 Hahn, Cassie E      14 SCAR-NJ              1:28.04    1:11.21        
                  34.75     1:11.21 (36.46)                                        
 23 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.31        
                  34.33     1:11.31 (36.98)                                        
 24 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:11.61        
                  35.04     1:11.61 (36.57)                                        
 25 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              1:16.11    1:11.64        
                  36.30     1:11.64 (35.34)                                        
 26 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.84        
                  35.16     1:11.84 (36.68)                                        
 27 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.94        
                  35.19     1:11.94 (36.75)                                        
 28 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:12.31        
                  35.00     1:12.31 (37.31)                                        
 29 Peterson, Danielle  14 SCAR-NJ              1:11.09    1:12.42        
                  35.14     1:12.42 (37.28)                                        
 30 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR              1:08.43    1:13.39        
                  35.40     1:13.39 (37.99)                                        
 31 Soto, Samantha A    16 SCAR-NJ              1:31.23    1:13.78        
                  36.27     1:13.78 (37.51)                                        
 32 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              1:10.55    1:13.89        
                  36.11     1:13.89 (37.78)                                        
 33 Iizuka, Alicia      13 SCAR-NJ              1:13.40    1:13.99        
                  35.89     1:13.99 (38.10)                                        
 34 Sharma, Neha C      13 SCAR-NJ              1:12.52    1:14.12        
                  36.35     1:14.12 (37.77)                                        
 35 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              1:17.92    1:14.34        
                  36.29     1:14.34 (38.05)                                        
 36 Rohan, Julia R      13 APEX-MR              1:15.19    1:14.35        
                  36.31     1:14.35 (38.04)                                        
 37 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.48        
                  36.22     1:14.48 (38.26)                                        
 38 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:15.99    1:15.05        
                  37.49     1:15.05 (37.56)                                        
 39 Kelly, Nicole E     14 SCAR-NJ              1:14.63    1:15.54        
                  36.49     1:15.54 (39.05)                                        
 40 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.91    1:16.60        
                  37.57     1:16.60 (39.03)                                        
 41 Ferrell, Andrea F   14 SCAR-NJ              1:14.15    1:16.68        
                  37.66     1:16.68 (39.02)                                        
 42 Moreau, Kate A      16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.78    1:17.28        
                  37.82     1:17.28 (39.46)                                        
 43 Rizzo, Niki E       13 SCAR-NJ              1:15.39    1:17.37        
                  37.49     1:17.37 (39.88)                                        
 44 Cole, Mikaela G     14 APEX-MR              1:11.16    1:17.51        
                  37.81     1:17.51 (39.70)                                        
 45 Black, Aislin P     13 SCAR-NJ              1:19.32    1:17.62        
                  38.07     1:17.62 (39.55)                                        
 46 Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              1:20.03    1:17.89        
                  38.36     1:17.89 (39.53)                                        
 47 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:17.95        
                  38.24     1:17.95 (39.71)                                        
 48 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:18.06        
                  38.64     1:18.06 (39.42)                                        
 49 Hartwig, Abby R     13 SCAR-NJ              1:11.18    1:18.09        
                  37.74     1:18.09 (40.35)                                        
 50 Wang, Michelle X    14 SCAR-NJ              1:14.22    1:18.51        
                  38.57     1:18.51 (39.94)                                        
 50 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:18.51        
                  37.72     1:18.51 (40.79)                                        
 52 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:25.95    1:19.42        
                  39.44     1:19.42 (39.98)                                        
 53 Piascik, Emma A     13 SCAR-NJ              1:21.24    1:20.00        
                  39.99     1:20.00 (40.01)                                        
 54 Clark, Teresa E     13 SCAR-NJ              1:23.03    1:20.90        
                  40.22     1:20.90 (40.68)                                        
 55 Keselman, Rachel A  13 SCAR-NJ              1:16.89    1:21.75        
                  40.37     1:21.75 (41.38)                                        
 56 Monetti, Gabby A    15 Unattached-NJ        1:20.04    1:22.29        
                  40.71     1:22.29 (41.58)                                        
 57 Bunn, Schuyler C    13 SCAR-NJ              1:19.68    1:23.19        
                  40.79     1:23.19 (42.40)                                        
 58 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.84        
                  41.58     1:23.84 (42.26)                                        
 59 Dealto, Emily S     13 SCAR-NJ              1:33.75    1:24.67        
                  41.03     1:24.67 (43.64)                                        
 60 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:26.57    1:25.60        
                  41.12     1:25.60 (44.48)                                        
 61 Denner, Sara S      14 SCAR-NJ              1:27.04    1:26.08        
                  41.78     1:26.08 (44.30)                                        
 62 Durso, Bella M      13 SCAR-NJ              1:24.70    1:27.59        
 63 Clark, Maddie M     15 Unattached-NJ        1:20.77    1:27.60        
                  43.26     1:27.60 (44.34)                                        
 64 Gasic, Doris        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.05    1:28.26        
                  42.71     1:28.26 (45.55)                                        
 65 Kushen, Sophie P    14 SCAR-NJ              1:31.63    1:31.00        
                  44.02     1:31.00 (46.98)                                        
 66 Konecky, Phoebe C   13 SCAR-NJ              1:31.04    1:34.87        
                  46.51     1:34.87 (48.36)                                        
 67 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:38.12    1:36.66        
                  46.30     1:36.66 (50.36)                                        
 68 Ryden, Kallen M     15 SCAR-NJ              1:36.04    1:36.76        
                  48.15     1:36.76 (48.61)                                        
 69 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR                    NT    1:52.60        
                  51.89   1:52.60 (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:17.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.55          DQ (40.04)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aarts, Nicole B     14 SCAR-NJ              2:10.72    2:12.03 METS    20  
                  32.13     1:04.91 (32.78)     1:38.37 (33.46)     2:12.03 (33.66)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:20.16         17  
                  32.32     1:07.17 (34.85)     1:43.67 (36.50)     2:20.16 (36.49)
  3 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:12.85    2:21.01         16  
                  33.05     1:08.49 (35.44)     1:45.19 (36.70)     2:21.01 (35.82)
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:22.88         15  
                  33.41     1:08.70 (35.29)     1:45.57 (36.87)     2:22.88 (37.31)
  5 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    2:23.02         14  
                  33.46     1:09.58 (36.12)     1:46.55 (36.97)     2:23.02 (36.47)
  6 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.50    2:24.02         13  
                  34.39     1:10.94 (36.55)     1:47.78 (36.84)     2:24.02 (36.24)
  7 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:23.00    2:24.32         12  
                  35.05     1:11.65 (36.60)     1:48.63 (36.98)     2:24.32 (35.69)
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                2:24.03    2:24.89         11  
                  35.77     1:12.79 (37.02)     1:49.07 (36.28)     2:24.89 (35.82)
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              2:22.14    2:26.76          9  
                  34.60     1:11.15 (36.55)     1:49.18 (38.03)     2:26.76 (37.58)
 10 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              2:24.73    2:27.63          7  
                  34.77     1:12.07 (37.30)     1:50.43 (38.36)     2:27.63 (37.20)
 11 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:21.90    2:28.87          6  
                  35.20     1:12.34 (37.14)     1:50.79 (38.45)     2:28.87 (38.08)
 12 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:29.08    2:30.67          5  
                  36.08     1:14.40 (38.32)     1:53.36 (38.96)     2:30.67 (37.31)
 13 Leahr, Sydney C     15 NYCC-MR              2:23.39    2:30.75          4  
                  35.52     1:13.41 (37.89)     1:52.35 (38.94)     2:30.75 (38.40)
 14 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.41    2:31.44          3  
                  35.02     1:12.86 (37.84)     1:52.41 (39.55)     2:31.44 (39.03)
 15 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:32.34          2  
                  35.97     1:14.39 (38.42)     1:54.05 (39.66)     2:32.34 (38.29)
 16 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              2:31.67    2:32.94          1  
                  35.36     1:14.13 (38.77)     1:53.69 (39.56)     2:32.94 (39.25)
 17 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:33.02        
                  36.14     1:15.24 (39.10)     1:54.76 (39.52)     2:33.02 (38.26)
 18 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              2:29.56    2:35.04        
                  36.82     1:15.64 (38.82)     1:55.74 (40.10)     2:35.04 (39.30)
 19 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              2:42.51    2:37.20        
                  35.51     1:14.88 (39.37)     1:56.60 (41.72)     2:37.20 (40.60)
 20 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:35.34    2:38.47        
                  36.42     1:16.27 (39.85)     1:57.74 (41.47)     2:38.47 (40.73)
 21 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.44    2:39.81        
                  37.20     1:17.44 (40.24)     1:59.34 (41.90)     2:39.81 (40.47)
 22 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR              2:27.33    2:40.45        
                  37.19     1:17.76 (40.57)     1:59.54 (41.78)     2:40.45 (40.91)
 23 Lin, Erica S        16 NYCC-MR              2:36.92    2:40.90        
                  37.31     1:18.29 (40.98)     2:00.46 (42.17)     2:40.90 (40.44)
 24 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:47.44    2:46.05        
                  39.96     1:22.05 (42.09)     2:04.36 (42.31)     2:46.05 (41.69)
 25 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:03.80    2:46.54        
                  38.50     1:20.79 (42.29)     2:04.63 (43.84)     2:46.54 (41.91)
 26 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.26    2:46.85        
                  39.25     1:21.29 (42.04)     2:04.47 (43.18)     2:46.85 (42.38)
 27 Dwarica, Tyla K     16 NYCC-MR              2:48.56    2:55.83        
                  39.97     1:23.53 (43.56)     2:10.27 (46.74)     2:55.83 (45.56)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:11.77 METS    20  
                  34.18     1:11.77 (37.59)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:13.20         17  
                  34.85     1:13.20 (38.35)                                        
  3 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:14.65         16  
                  35.17     1:14.65 (39.48)                                        
  4 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.07         15  
                  35.68     1:16.07 (40.39)                                        
  5 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              1:16.50    1:16.13         14  
                  35.76     1:16.13 (40.37)                                        
  6 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.28         13  
                  36.69     1:16.28 (39.59)                                        
  7 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                1:24.42    1:16.35         12  
                  37.05     1:16.35 (39.30)                                        
  8 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.72         11  
                  36.37     1:16.72 (40.35)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:18.07          9  
                  36.93     1:18.07 (41.14)                                        
 10 Domanski, Alex      16 SCAR-NJ              1:16.14    1:19.15          7  
                  37.54     1:19.15 (41.61)                                        
 11 Leahr, Sydney C     15 NYCC-MR              1:18.38    1:19.76          6  
                  37.73     1:19.76 (42.03)                                        
 12 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:20.05          5  
                  39.01     1:20.05 (41.04)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:20.51          4  
                  38.31     1:20.51 (42.20)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:21.29          3  
                  37.86     1:21.29 (43.43)                                        
 15 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:20.47    1:23.05          2  
                  39.38     1:23.05 (43.67)                                        
 16 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:23.41          1  
                  39.70     1:23.41 (43.71)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:23.86        
                  40.19     1:23.86 (43.67)                                        
 18 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.94        
                  40.30     1:23.94 (43.64)                                        
 19 Lin, Erica S        16 NYCC-MR              1:22.37    1:23.96        
                  39.59     1:23.96 (44.37)                                        
 20 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR              1:18.35    1:24.20        
                  39.88     1:24.20 (44.32)                                        
 20 Occhiogrosso, Chri  17 TVSC-MR              1:20.46    1:24.20        
                  39.95     1:24.20 (44.25)                                        
 22 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:22.70    1:24.27        
                  40.14     1:24.27 (44.13)                                        
 23 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:25.35        
                  40.56     1:25.35 (44.79)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:25.48        
                  40.10     1:25.48 (45.38)                                        
 25 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:28.62    1:26.13        
                  40.97     1:26.13 (45.16)                                        
 26 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:26.22        
                  40.93     1:26.22 (45.29)                                        
 27 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:27.44    1:26.40        
                  41.01     1:26.40 (45.39)                                        
 28 Lynch, Ciaran e     16 TVSC-MR              1:22.97    1:26.45        
                  41.55     1:26.45 (44.90)                                        
 29 Bennett, Christina  17 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:26.81        
                  41.62     1:26.81 (45.19)                                        
 30 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:28.30        
                  42.59     1:28.30 (45.71)                                        
 31 Nalewajek, Gabriel  17 SCAR-NJ              1:17.44    1:29.20        
                  42.10     1:29.20 (47.10)                                        
 32 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:32.92    1:29.47        
                  42.90     1:29.47 (46.57)                                        
 33 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:33.82    1:29.64        
                  43.21     1:29.64 (46.43)                                        
 34 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.88    1:29.95        
                  43.05     1:29.95 (46.90)                                        
 35 Mazanek, Charline   14 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.85    1:30.06        
                  43.73     1:30.06 (46.33)                                        
 36 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:39.62    1:32.70        
                  44.06     1:32.70 (48.64)                                        
 37 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:40.92    1:33.48        
                  44.45     1:33.48 (49.03)                                        
 38 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:33.75        
                  44.48     1:33.75 (49.27)                                        
 39 Lausevic, Jana      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.25    1:34.12        
                  44.91     1:34.12 (49.21)                                        
 40 Labiner, Arielle    16 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.42    1:35.78        
                  45.79     1:35.78 (49.99)                                        
 41 Gasic, Doris        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.44    1:39.93        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:26.54    2:31.87 METS    20  
                  34.59     1:12.87 (38.28)     1:52.65 (39.78)     2:31.87 (39.22)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:34.05 METS    17  
                  36.46     1:16.02 (39.56)     1:55.51 (39.49)     2:34.05 (38.54)
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:38.28         16  
                  35.68     1:16.33 (40.65)     1:57.16 (40.83)     2:38.28 (41.12)
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:45.36    2:48.58         15  
                  38.52     1:21.51 (42.99)   2:48.58 (1:27.07)                    
  5 Zhou, Audrey Y      14 SCAR-NJ              2:41.54    2:48.76         14  
                  39.07     1:22.36 (43.29)     2:06.07 (43.71)     2:48.76 (42.69)
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              2:50.75    2:48.80         13  
                  38.84     1:21.16 (42.32)     2:05.87 (44.71)     2:48.80 (42.93)
  7 Moreau, Kate A      16 SCAR-NJ              2:52.02    2:51.93         12  
                  38.91     1:22.44 (43.53)     2:07.22 (44.78)     2:51.93 (44.71)
  8 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.02         11  
                  39.44     1:24.11 (44.67)     2:09.53 (45.42)     2:53.02 (43.49)
  9 Piascik, Emma A     13 SCAR-NJ              2:57.27    2:54.68          9  
                  40.43     1:24.84 (44.41)     2:10.63 (45.79)     2:54.68 (44.05)
 10 Healey, Angharad G  13 SCAR-NJ              3:03.32    2:55.60          7  
                  40.76     1:25.50 (44.74)     2:11.25 (45.75)     2:55.60 (44.35)
 11 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:56.01          6  
                  37.70     1:21.90 (44.20)     2:08.89 (46.99)     2:56.01 (47.12)
 12 Ferrell, Andrea F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:56.18    3:00.00          5  
                  41.65     1:27.40 (45.75)     2:13.46 (46.06)     3:00.00 (46.54)
 13 Riffel, Jamie K     14 SCAR-NJ              3:01.79    3:01.92          4  
                  40.55     1:26.81 (46.26)   3:01.92 (1:35.11)                    
 14 Rizzo, Niki E       13 SCAR-NJ              3:06.95    3:03.11          3  
                  41.12     1:27.90 (46.78)     2:17.21 (49.31)     3:03.11 (45.90)
 15 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              3:05.12    3:03.17          2  
                  39.97     1:26.60 (46.63)     2:15.11 (48.51)     3:03.17 (48.06)
 16 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              3:02.00    3:03.96          1  
                  40.45     1:26.82 (46.37)     2:15.34 (48.52)     3:03.96 (48.62)
 17 Mosier, Ally S      15 SCAR-NJ              3:09.05    3:04.30        
                  41.79     1:29.14 (47.35)     2:17.14 (48.00)     3:04.30 (47.16)
 18 Hartwig, Abby R     13 SCAR-NJ              3:11.57    3:05.81        
                  40.82     1:28.49 (47.67)     2:17.65 (49.16)     3:05.81 (48.16)
 19 Kim, Audrey H       13 SCAR-NJ              3:08.41    3:06.12        
                  43.23     1:30.65 (47.42)     2:18.78 (48.13)     3:06.12 (47.34)
 20 Sohayda, Lexy M     13 SCAR-NJ              3:04.54    3:06.46        
                  41.49     1:28.26 (46.77)     2:16.92 (48.66)     3:06.46 (49.54)
 21 Monetti, Gabby A    15 Unattached-NJ        3:18.03    3:11.70        
                  43.91     1:32.58 (48.67)     2:22.95 (50.37)     3:11.70 (48.75)
 22 Shvorin, Abigail R  14 SCAR-NJ              3:11.39    3:13.88        
                  44.47     1:33.59 (49.12)     2:23.64 (50.05)     3:13.88 (50.24)
 23 Clark, Teresa E     13 SCAR-NJ              3:35.02    3:14.10        
                  44.01     1:33.92 (49.91)     2:24.78 (50.86)     3:14.10 (49.32)
 24 Mazanek, Charline   14 RI Marlins-MR        3:26.27    3:14.29        
                  45.27     1:33.83 (48.56)     2:24.12 (50.29)     3:14.29 (50.17)
 25 Sharma, Neha C      13 SCAR-NJ              3:08.90    3:15.11        
                  45.04     1:36.69 (51.65)     2:26.89 (50.20)     3:15.11 (48.22)
 26 Durso, Bella M      13 SCAR-NJ              3:16.07    3:18.96        
                  43.47     1:33.43 (49.96)     2:25.82 (52.39)     3:18.96 (53.14)
 27 Ryden, Kallen M     15 SCAR-NJ              3:19.03    3:19.95        
                  46.26     1:36.15 (49.89)     2:27.99 (51.84)     3:19.95 (51.96)
 28 Lausevic, Jana      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:20.43        
                  45.64     1:37.69 (52.05)     2:29.00 (51.31)     3:20.43 (51.43)
 29 Dealto, Emily S     13 SCAR-NJ              4:05.22    3:20.77        
                  44.40     1:34.95 (50.55)     2:28.11 (53.16)     3:20.77 (52.66)
 30 Black, Aislin P     13 SCAR-NJ              3:23.33    3:24.22        
                  46.47     1:38.82 (52.35)     2:33.88 (55.06)     3:24.22 (50.34)
 31 Kushen, Sophie P    14 SCAR-NJ              3:18.70    3:26.59        
                  45.90     1:38.20 (52.30)     2:33.36 (55.16)     3:26.59 (53.23)
 32 Konecky, Phoebe C   13 SCAR-NJ              3:33.03    3:30.78        
                  48.87     1:41.25 (52.38)     2:36.10 (54.85)     3:30.78 (54.68)
 33 Denner, Sara S      14 SCAR-NJ              3:35.03    3:31.02        
                  47.68     1:40.51 (52.83)     2:35.48 (54.97)     3:31.02 (55.54)
 34 Bunn, Schuyler C    13 SCAR-NJ              4:01.85    3:50.84        
                  49.33   1:49.33 (1:00.00)   2:51.02 (1:01.69)     3:50.84 (59.82)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR                59.27    1:00.56 METS    20  
                  28.18     1:00.56 (32.38)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.14    1:02.74         17  
                  29.09     1:02.74 (33.65)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 HDRO-MR              1:04.00    1:03.41         16  
                  30.30     1:03.41 (33.11)                                        
  4 Aarts, Nicole B     14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.78    1:04.70         15  
                  30.00     1:04.70 (34.70)                                        
  5 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.80         14  
                  29.32     1:04.80 (35.48)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:05.71    1:06.42         13  
                  31.50     1:06.42 (34.92)                                        
  7 Lynch, Ciaran e     16 TVSC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.04         12  
                  30.67     1:07.04 (36.37)                                        
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 UN-MR                1:07.41    1:07.28         11  
                  31.33     1:07.28 (35.95)                                        
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.88          9  
                  31.59     1:07.88 (36.29)                                        
 10 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:08.46          7  
                  31.88     1:08.46 (36.58)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:08.47          6  
                  31.88     1:08.47 (36.59)                                        
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              1:04.01    1:09.03          5  
                  31.68     1:09.03 (37.35)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina  17 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.04          4  
                  32.60     1:09.04 (36.44)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.69    1:10.09          3  
                  32.89     1:10.09 (37.20)                                        
 15 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.92          2  
                  33.54     1:10.92 (37.38)                                        
 16 Occhiogrosso, Chri  17 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:11.00          1  
                  32.50     1:11.00 (38.50)                                        
 17 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:12.29        
                  33.28     1:12.29 (39.01)                                        
 18 Gasic, Andrea       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.33    1:12.46        
                  33.16     1:12.46 (39.30)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:12.52        
                  33.69     1:12.52 (38.83)                                        
 20 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              1:14.28    1:12.58        
                  34.80     1:12.58 (37.78)                                        
 21 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:12.80        
                  32.67     1:12.80 (40.13)                                        
 22 Domanski, Alex      16 SCAR-NJ              1:15.66    1:15.57        
                  34.20     1:15.57 (41.37)                                        
 23 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.21        
                  34.84     1:16.21 (41.37)                                        
 24 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:16.33        
                  35.56     1:16.33 (40.77)                                        
 25 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:18.37        
                  37.13     1:18.37 (41.24)                                        
 26 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:20.07        
                  36.46     1:20.07 (43.61)                                        
 27 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.26    1:21.04        
                  38.38     1:21.04 (42.66)                                        
 28 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:24.98    1:22.52        
                  39.45     1:22.52 (43.07)                                        
 29 Nalewajek, Gabriel  17 SCAR-NJ              1:20.00    1:24.27        
                  38.29     1:24.27 (45.98)                                        
 30 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.50    1:28.91        
                  42.42     1:28.91 (46.49)                                        
 31 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:32.83    1:31.50        
                  42.23     1:31.50 (49.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkay, Melissa Y   21 SCAR-NJ              2:05.39    2:11.07 METS    20  
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)     1:37.01 (33.80)     2:11.07 (34.06)
  2 Illenye, Ashley A   15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.97    2:17.18 METS    17  
                  30.97     1:06.05 (35.08)     1:42.06 (36.01)     2:17.18 (35.12)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 HDRO-MR              2:15.00    2:17.62 METS    16  
                  31.35     1:05.86 (34.51)     1:41.52 (35.66)     2:17.62 (36.10)
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR              2:17.99    2:19.56         15  
                  30.41     1:05.13 (34.72)     1:41.60 (36.47)     2:19.56 (37.96)
  5 Wu, Cynthia M       15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.99    2:24.44         14  
                  32.34     1:08.64 (36.30)     1:46.54 (37.90)     2:24.44 (37.90)
  6 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:18.59    2:25.34         13  
                  31.89     1:09.11 (37.22)     1:46.92 (37.81)     2:25.34 (38.42)
  7 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:26.83    2:27.09         12  
                  33.40     1:10.26 (36.86)     1:46.93 (36.67)     2:27.09 (40.16)
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:32.81         11  
                  34.55     1:14.13 (39.58)     1:53.88 (39.75)     2:32.81 (38.93)
  9 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              2:52.66    2:34.59          9  
                  33.74     1:12.47 (38.73)     1:53.79 (41.32)     2:34.59 (40.80)
 10 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              3:04.77    2:58.03          7  
                  40.42     1:26.59 (46.17)     2:14.69 (48.10)     2:58.03 (43.34)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Julianne C  16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.64    2:17.04         20  
                  29.84     1:06.20 (36.36)     1:47.63 (41.43)     2:17.04 (29.41)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:16.93    2:18.13         17  
                  31.03     1:07.28 (36.25)     1:46.60 (39.32)     2:18.13 (31.53)
  3 Berkay, Melissa Y   21 SCAR-NJ              2:13.93    2:19.18         16  
                  30.16     1:05.60 (35.44)     1:48.10 (42.50)     2:19.18 (31.08)
  4 Illenye, Ashley A   15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.00    2:19.93         15  
                  29.83     1:05.21 (35.38)     1:48.70 (43.49)     2:19.93 (31.23)
  5 Wu, Cynthia M       15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.61    2:20.03         14  
                  30.82     1:07.34 (36.52)     1:48.83 (41.49)     2:20.03 (31.20)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 HDRO-MR              2:22.00    2:21.63         13  
                  30.41     1:04.43 (34.02)     1:49.85 (45.42)     2:21.63 (31.78)
  7 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:13.32    2:22.13         12  
                  31.15     1:06.63 (35.48)     1:49.99 (43.36)     2:22.13 (32.14)
  8 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:22.36         11  
                  29.27     1:05.46 (36.19)     1:50.88 (45.42)     2:22.36 (31.48)
  9 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:16.71    2:22.46          9  
                  31.23     1:08.25 (37.02)     1:48.93 (40.68)     2:22.46 (33.53)
 10 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:22.96          7  
                  30.60     1:07.37 (36.77)     1:48.80 (41.43)     2:22.96 (34.16)
 11 Peter, Emily R      13 SCAR-NJ              2:21.79    2:23.36          6  
                  30.23     1:07.48 (37.25)     1:50.43 (42.95)     2:23.36 (32.93)
 12 Castaneda, Karen A  16 SCAR-NJ              2:23.60    2:24.52          5  
                  31.75     1:08.90 (37.15)     1:54.51 (45.61)     2:24.52 (30.01)
 13 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:23.56    2:25.43          4  
                  30.70     1:07.16 (36.46)     1:51.97 (44.81)     2:25.43 (33.46)
 14 Lu, Isabella L      14 Unattached-NJ        2:28.99    2:26.20          3  
                  31.58     1:06.87 (35.29)     1:51.67 (44.80)     2:26.20 (34.53)
 15 Soto, Samantha A    16 SCAR-NJ              2:24.74    2:27.48          2  
                  31.09     1:10.08 (38.99)     1:55.12 (45.04)     2:27.48 (32.36)
 16 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:28.18    2:27.70          1  
                  31.66     1:08.54 (36.88)     1:53.48 (44.94)     2:27.70 (34.22)
 17 Riffel, Jamie K     14 SCAR-NJ              2:23.98    2:27.87        
                  30.73     1:05.55 (34.82)     1:52.56 (47.01)     2:27.87 (35.31)
 18 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.17        
                  32.44     1:11.74 (39.30)     1:55.10 (43.36)     2:28.17 (33.07)
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:29.76        
                  32.55     1:11.13 (38.58)     1:55.75 (44.62)     2:29.76 (34.01)
 20 Winchock, Margaux   14 Unattached-NJ             NT    2:30.49        
                  31.93     1:10.26 (38.33)     1:57.35 (47.09)     2:30.49 (33.14)
 21 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:30.50        
                  32.84     1:11.56 (38.72)     1:57.26 (45.70)     2:30.50 (33.24)
 22 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.64        
                  32.44     1:10.31 (37.87)     1:56.61 (46.30)     2:30.64 (34.03)
 23 Iizuka, Alicia      13 SCAR-NJ              2:28.60    2:31.00        
                  33.47     1:13.93 (40.46)     1:54.46 (40.53)     2:31.00 (36.54)
 24 Leahr, Sydney C     15 NYCC-MR              2:30.69    2:31.32        
                  32.64     1:11.12 (38.48)     1:56.36 (45.24)     2:31.32 (34.96)
 25 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:35.78    2:31.77        
                  34.27     1:11.70 (37.43)     1:57.47 (45.77)     2:31.77 (34.30)
 26 Zhou, Audrey Y      14 SCAR-NJ              2:26.82    2:31.79        
                  33.88     1:12.87 (38.99)     1:56.46 (43.59)     2:31.79 (35.33)
 27 Healey, Angharad G  13 SCAR-NJ              2:34.70    2:33.09        
                  33.11     1:11.91 (38.80)     1:57.49 (45.58)     2:33.09 (35.60)
 28 Iizuka, Karen       13 SCAR-NJ              2:37.67    2:33.67        
                  32.43     1:10.82 (38.39)     1:55.51 (44.69)     2:33.67 (38.16)
 29 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:32.44    2:34.68        
                  34.52     1:11.90 (37.38)     1:59.38 (47.48)     2:34.68 (35.30)
 30 Peterson, Danielle  14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.79    2:35.18        
                  34.22     1:14.87 (40.65)     1:59.17 (44.30)     2:35.18 (36.01)
 31 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:32.76    2:35.53        
                  35.65     1:14.13 (38.48)     2:00.57 (46.44)     2:35.53 (34.96)
 32 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              2:33.36    2:35.63        
                  33.28     1:13.32 (40.04)     1:59.24 (45.92)     2:35.63 (36.39)
 33 Sohayda, Lexy M     13 SCAR-NJ              2:40.66    2:35.93        
                  34.66     1:13.97 (39.31)     1:59.39 (45.42)     2:35.93 (36.54)
 34 Kim, Audrey H       13 SCAR-NJ              2:37.21    2:36.02        
                  33.59     1:12.31 (38.72)     1:59.81 (47.50)     2:36.02 (36.21)
 35 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.90    2:37.31        
                  34.88     1:13.54 (38.66)     2:00.65 (47.11)     2:37.31 (36.66)
 36 Piascik, Emma A     13 SCAR-NJ              2:44.15    2:37.37        
                  35.44     1:16.78 (41.34)     2:01.71 (44.93)     2:37.37 (35.66)
 37 Hartwig, Abby R     13 SCAR-NJ              2:52.05    2:37.65        
                  33.63     1:15.06 (41.43)     2:03.45 (48.39)     2:37.65 (34.20)
 38 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:38.49    2:37.83        
                  35.13     1:12.41 (37.28)     2:02.71 (50.30)     2:37.83 (35.12)
 39 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              2:42.00    2:37.93        
                  33.76     1:12.96 (39.20)     2:01.96 (49.00)     2:37.93 (35.97)
 40 Mosier, Ally S      15 SCAR-NJ              2:43.16    2:37.96        
                  35.00     1:17.84 (42.84)     2:02.94 (45.10)     2:37.96 (35.02)
 41 Moreau, Kate A      16 SCAR-NJ              2:29.01    2:37.98        
                  36.65     1:17.06 (40.41)     2:02.21 (45.15)     2:37.98 (35.77)
 42 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              2:37.17    2:38.01        
                  34.21     1:15.12 (40.91)     2:00.71 (45.59)     2:38.01 (37.30)
 43 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              2:46.43    2:38.50        
                  31.29     1:10.18 (38.89)     2:02.28 (52.10)     2:38.50 (36.22)
 44 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR              2:33.28    2:39.12        
                  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)     2:02.54 (46.51)     2:39.12 (36.58)
 45 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.06    2:39.71        
                  38.63     1:18.48 (39.85)     2:05.37 (46.89)     2:39.71 (34.34)
 46 Kelly, Nicole E     14 SCAR-NJ              2:38.25    2:40.40        
                  32.96     1:15.62 (42.66)     2:03.55 (47.93)     2:40.40 (36.85)
 47 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:42.09    2:42.06        
                  35.81     1:17.52 (41.71)     2:04.50 (46.98)     2:42.06 (37.56)
 48 Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              2:43.95    2:42.55        
                  36.96     1:17.19 (40.23)     2:01.89 (44.70)     2:42.55 (40.66)
 49 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:45.86    2:42.61        
                  37.41     1:18.28 (40.87)     2:06.64 (48.36)     2:42.61 (35.97)
 50 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              2:58.75    2:42.74        
                  32.11     1:11.92 (39.81)     2:03.24 (51.32)     2:42.74 (39.50)
 51 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:04.53    2:44.41        
                  35.95     1:17.21 (41.26)     2:07.25 (50.04)     2:44.41 (37.16)
 52 Monetti, Gabby A    15 Unattached-NJ        2:45.01    2:45.06        
                  34.56     1:17.59 (43.03)     2:07.62 (50.03)     2:45.06 (37.44)
 53 Sharma, Neha C      13 SCAR-NJ              3:10.42    2:46.92        
                  37.05     1:18.26 (41.21)     2:09.58 (51.32)     2:46.92 (37.34)
 54 Shvorin, Abigail R  14 SCAR-NJ              2:49.31    2:48.51        
                  38.41     1:21.43 (43.02)     2:11.31 (49.88)     2:48.51 (37.20)
 55 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              3:00.30    2:48.89        
                  38.30     1:23.74 (45.44)     2:11.71 (47.97)     2:48.89 (37.18)
 56 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:57.67    2:49.93        
                  36.78     1:19.88 (43.10)     2:13.24 (53.36)     2:49.93 (36.69)
 57 Keselman, Rachel A  13 SCAR-NJ              2:46.01    2:50.29        
                  40.89     1:24.31 (43.42)     2:11.12 (46.81)     2:50.29 (39.17)
 58 Wang, Michelle X    14 SCAR-NJ              2:35.80    2:51.67        
                  37.95     1:20.18 (42.23)     2:12.73 (52.55)     2:51.67 (38.94)
 59 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              3:10.86    2:53.07        
                  40.08     1:21.94 (41.86)     2:12.41 (50.47)     2:53.07 (40.66)
 60 Clark, Teresa E     13 SCAR-NJ              2:50.01    2:54.60        
                  38.33     1:22.66 (44.33)     2:13.46 (50.80)     2:54.60 (41.14)
 61 Dealto, Emily S     13 SCAR-NJ              3:17.04    2:54.91        
                  38.45     1:22.90 (44.45)     2:13.82 (50.92)     2:54.91 (41.09)
 62 Black, Aislin P     13 SCAR-NJ              3:21.63    2:56.79        
                  38.57     1:21.76 (43.19)     2:15.63 (53.87)     2:56.79 (41.16)
 63 Clark, Maddie M     15 Unattached-NJ        2:45.01    3:00.04        
                  41.43     1:28.04 (46.61)     2:17.89 (49.85)     3:00.04 (42.15)
 64 Durso, Bella M      13 SCAR-NJ              2:59.46    3:00.13        
                  38.51     1:23.50 (44.99)     2:14.95 (51.45)     3:00.13 (45.18)
 65 Ryden, Kallen M     15 SCAR-NJ              3:06.01    3:01.61        
                  38.76     1:27.32 (48.56)     2:18.40 (51.08)     3:01.61 (43.21)
 66 Denner, Sara S      14 SCAR-NJ              2:55.01    3:04.08        
                  39.77     1:25.50 (45.73)     2:20.82 (55.32)     3:04.08 (43.26)
 67 Bunn, Schuyler C    13 SCAR-NJ              3:11.61    3:06.65        
                  39.19     1:24.93 (45.74)     2:22.50 (57.57)     3:06.65 (44.15)
 68 Kushen, Sophie P    14 SCAR-NJ              3:29.98    3:08.79        
                                                    2:26.23 ( )     3:08.79 (42.56)
 69 Konecky, Phoebe C   13 SCAR-NJ              3:14.01    3:09.59        
                  41.04     1:30.45 (49.41)     2:25.29 (54.84)     3:09.59 (44.30)
 -- Hahn, Cassie E      14 SCAR-NJ              2:54.01         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              4:45.24    4:55.98         20  
                  32.47     1:09.02 (36.55)     1:47.81 (38.79)     2:25.60 (37.79)
        3:09.43 (43.83)     3:51.40 (41.97)     4:23.86 (32.46)     4:55.98 (32.12)
  2 Aarts, Nicole B     14 SCAR-NJ              4:51.02    5:00.08         17  
                  31.74     1:08.93 (37.19)     1:46.04 (37.11)     2:22.32 (36.28)
        3:09.07 (46.75)     3:56.04 (46.97)     4:28.76 (32.72)     5:00.08 (31.32)
  3 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              5:03.61    5:01.40         16  
                  31.40     1:07.98 (36.58)     1:46.49 (38.51)     2:24.05 (37.56)
        3:09.20 (45.15)     3:53.44 (44.24)     4:27.54 (34.10)     5:01.40 (33.86)
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              4:47.44    5:02.14         15  
                  30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)     1:45.39 (39.01)     2:24.22 (38.83)
        3:07.92 (43.70)     3:51.71 (43.79)     4:27.49 (35.78)     5:02.14 (34.65)
  5 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              4:48.44    5:03.02         14  
                  32.35     1:10.57 (38.22)     1:48.31 (37.74)     2:24.66 (36.35)
        3:07.52 (42.86)     3:50.91 (43.39)     4:27.78 (36.87)     5:03.02 (35.24)
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              4:54.08    5:08.30         13  
                  31.65     1:08.22 (36.57)     1:48.26 (40.04)     2:26.98 (38.72)
        3:13.42 (46.44)     3:59.21 (45.79)     4:33.45 (34.24)     5:08.30 (34.85)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 UN-MR                5:04.32    5:08.82         12  
                  32.87     1:11.24 (38.37)     1:51.93 (40.69)     2:32.34 (40.41)
        3:15.34 (43.00)     3:58.27 (42.93)     4:33.78 (35.51)     5:08.82 (35.04)
  8 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              4:52.41    5:14.20         11  
                  36.52     1:20.55 (44.03)     2:01.13 (40.58)     2:39.49 (38.36)
        3:24.48 (44.99)     4:06.63 (42.15)     4:41.34 (34.71)     5:14.20 (32.86)
  9 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              4:54.60    5:14.95          9  
                  33.81     1:14.00 (40.19)     1:54.07 (40.07)     2:31.73 (37.66)
        3:21.00 (49.27)     4:07.98 (46.98)     4:42.57 (34.59)     5:14.95 (32.38)
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              5:11.86    5:19.49          7  
                  35.03     1:18.24 (43.21)     2:00.63 (42.39)     2:41.20 (40.57)
        3:24.87 (43.67)     4:10.53 (45.66)     4:46.50 (35.97)     5:19.49 (32.99)
 11 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              5:14.94    5:19.64          6  
                  35.86     1:18.01 (42.15)     1:58.67 (40.66)     2:38.48 (39.81)
        3:26.13 (47.65)     4:14.09 (47.96)     4:47.28 (33.19)     5:19.64 (32.36)
 12 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              5:05.59    5:19.66          5  
                  33.70     1:12.92 (39.22)     1:53.83 (40.91)     2:35.00 (41.17)
        3:20.70 (45.70)     4:08.53 (47.83)     4:44.44 (35.91)     5:19.66 (35.22)
 13 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              5:15.15    5:20.75          4  
                  34.08     1:14.01 (39.93)     1:55.34 (41.33)     2:35.30 (39.96)
        3:21.44 (46.14)     4:08.63 (47.19)     4:45.91 (37.28)     5:20.75 (34.84)
 14 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              5:12.47    5:24.07          3  
                  34.74     1:15.50 (40.76)     1:55.73 (40.23)     2:35.38 (39.65)
        3:23.22 (47.84)     4:11.11 (47.89)     4:48.03 (36.92)     5:24.07 (36.04)
 15 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              5:41.68    5:30.07          2  
                  36.55     1:21.49 (44.94)     2:01.49 (40.00)     2:40.24 (38.75)
        3:28.64 (48.40)     4:17.34 (48.70)     4:54.86 (37.52)     5:30.07 (35.21)
 16 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              5:20.75    5:36.28          1  
                  35.35     1:17.78 (42.43)     2:01.74 (43.96)     2:43.72 (41.98)
        3:31.99 (48.27)                             4:58.13 ( )     5:36.28 (38.15)
 17 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              5:34.42    5:48.05        
                  38.49     1:22.86 (44.37)     2:06.02 (43.16)     2:48.67 (42.65)
        3:37.35 (48.68)     4:27.01 (49.66)     5:08.03 (41.02)     5:48.05 (40.02)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.27         20  
  2 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR                31.39      32.13         17  
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                32.04      32.22         16  
  4 Jimenez, Timothy     9 SCAR-NJ                38.70      32.37         15  
  5 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                35.41      35.39         14  
  6 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                35.05      36.19         13  
  7 San Juan, Roman      9 Unattached-NJ          42.03      37.44         12  
  8 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                41.04      38.41         11  
  9 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                41.00      38.68          9  
 10 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR                41.00      40.59          7  
 11 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                41.00      41.01          6  
 12 Park, Andrew         9 RI Marlins-MR          41.00      53.50          5  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:06.27    1:06.36         20  
                  31.91     1:06.36 (34.45)                                        
  2 Beneventano, Matth  10 SCAR-NJ              1:09.57    1:09.69         17  
                  33.10     1:09.69 (36.59)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:11.42         16  
                  34.52     1:11.42 (36.90)                                        
  4 Kao, Jonathan L     10 SCAR-NJ              1:15.74    1:12.12         15  
                  35.18     1:12.12 (36.94)                                        
  5 McBoyle, Reid H     10 SCAR-NJ              1:17.57    1:16.18         14  
                  36.67     1:16.18 (39.51)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:13.32    1:17.51         13  
                  36.65     1:17.51 (40.86)                                        
  7 Lee, Michael        10 Unattached-NJ        1:22.01    1:18.30         12  
                  36.91     1:18.30 (41.39)                                        
  8 Francis, Luc D       9 SCAR-NJ              1:24.02    1:18.34         11  
                  38.02     1:18.34 (40.32)                                        
  9 Carchia, Peter M    10 SCAR-NJ              1:17.51    1:18.66          9  
                  37.14     1:18.66 (41.52)                                        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:21.38    1:21.41          7  
                  39.56     1:21.41 (41.85)                                        
 11 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR              1:39.94    1:23.80          6  
                  39.33     1:23.80 (44.47)                                        
 12 Damesek, Aaron W    10 SCAR-NJ              1:19.41    1:24.44          5  
                  39.23     1:24.44 (45.21)                                        
 13 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:25.78          4  
                  40.36     1:25.78 (45.42)                                        
 14 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR              1:31.63    1:26.72          3  
                  39.14     1:26.72 (47.58)                                        
 15 Khandrika, Abhinav   9 SCAR-NJ              1:34.02    1:29.27          2  
                  41.92     1:29.27 (47.35)                                        
 16 Healey, Owen C      10 SCAR-NJ              1:29.35    1:29.29          1  
                  40.89     1:29.29 (48.40)                                        
 17 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.40        
                  43.75     1:31.40 (47.65)                                        
 18 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:32.28        
                  42.77     1:32.28 (49.51)                                        
 19 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:33.27        
 20 Soriano, Dante M     9 SCAR-NJ              1:34.10    1:35.51        
 21 Kapoor, Armaan      10 SCAR-NJ              1:36.83    1:37.99        
                  43.51     1:37.99 (54.48)                                        
 22 Fagan, Evan C       10 SCAR-NJ              1:35.02    1:40.01        
                  45.82     1:40.01 (54.19)                                        
 23 Siracusa, Joe A     10 SCAR-NJ              1:43.07    1:45.98        
                  48.84     1:45.98 (57.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:23.12         20  
                  32.78     1:09.45 (36.67)   2:23.12 (1:13.67)                    
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              2:32.42    2:30.35         17  
                  34.31     1:12.41 (38.10)     1:51.36 (38.95)     2:30.35 (38.99)
  3 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              2:34.97    2:30.55         16  
                  32.90     1:11.08 (38.18)     1:51.75 (40.67)     2:30.55 (38.80)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              2:41.73    2:34.98         15  
                  33.67     1:13.53 (39.86)     1:56.14 (42.61)     2:34.98 (38.84)
  5 Jimenez, Timothy     9 SCAR-NJ              2:50.92    2:37.82         14  
                  36.39                             1:58.38 ( )     2:37.82 (39.44)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              3:05.00    2:44.73         13  
                  38.90     1:23.26 (44.36)     2:07.27 (44.01)     2:44.73 (37.46)
  7 San Juan, Roman      9 Unattached-NJ        2:51.56    2:48.37         12  
                  38.94     1:22.27 (43.33)   2:48.37 (1:26.10)                    
  8 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              3:01.18    2:58.13         11  
                  41.09     1:27.96 (46.87)     2:14.41 (46.45)     2:58.13 (43.72)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ben K     10 SCAR-NJ              6:43.45    6:44.26         20  
                  34.33     1:14.01 (39.68)     1:54.95 (40.94)     2:35.98 (41.03)
        3:17.44 (41.46)     3:59.44 (42.00)     4:41.86 (42.42)     5:24.08 (42.22)
        6:06.17 (42.09)     6:44.26 (38.09)                                        
  2 Kao, Jonathan L     10 SCAR-NJ              7:30.01    7:16.38         17  
                  38.12     1:22.79 (44.67)     2:07.09 (44.30)     2:51.99 (44.90)
        3:36.61 (44.62)     4:22.09 (45.48)     5:06.68 (44.59)     5:51.08 (44.40)
        6:34.58 (43.50)     7:16.38 (41.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:14.46         20  
                  36.17     1:14.46 (38.29)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:17.61         17  
                  37.94     1:17.61 (39.67)                                        
  3 Campbell, Ben K     10 SCAR-NJ              1:21.43    1:19.75         16  
                  39.62     1:19.75 (40.13)                                        
  4 Kao, Jonathan L     10 SCAR-NJ              1:27.85    1:28.26         15  
                  43.04     1:28.26 (45.22)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:24.67    1:28.27         14  
                  44.09     1:28.27 (44.18)                                        
  6 McBoyle, Reid H     10 SCAR-NJ              1:34.73    1:32.29         13  
                  47.12     1:32.29 (45.17)                                        
  7 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.43         12  
                  45.65     1:34.43 (48.78)                                        
  8 Carchia, Peter M    10 SCAR-NJ              1:24.95    1:35.06         11  
                  47.86     1:35.06 (47.20)                                        
  9 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:35.68          9  
                  47.46     1:35.68 (48.22)                                        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:46.92    1:38.21          7  
                  48.63     1:38.21 (49.58)                                        
 11 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR              1:48.22    1:41.84          6  
                  47.06     1:41.84 (54.78)                                        
 12 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:42.41          5  
 13 Siracusa, Joe A     10 SCAR-NJ              1:46.66    1:42.73          4  
                  49.29     1:42.73 (53.44)                                        
 14 Damesek, Aaron W    10 SCAR-NJ              1:29.90    1:44.13          3  
                  49.73     1:44.13 (54.40)                                        
 15 Healey, Owen C      10 SCAR-NJ              1:40.35    1:44.34          2  
                  50.76     1:44.34 (53.58)                                        
 16 Francis, Luc D       9 SCAR-NJ              1:38.03    1:45.19          1  
                  54.81     1:45.19 (50.38)                                        
 17 Khandrika, Abhinav   9 SCAR-NJ              1:43.03    1:52.60        
                  54.03     1:52.60 (58.57)                                        
 18 Fagan, Evan C       10 SCAR-NJ              1:45.03    1:54.32        
                  55.07     1:54.32 (59.25)                                        
 -- Soriano, Dante M     9 SCAR-NJ              1:44.65         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.17          DQ (59.37)                                        
 -- Kapoor, Armaan      10 SCAR-NJ              1:57.66         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  51.26          DQ (56.73)                                        
 -- Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  54.21          DQ (54.95)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:30.09    1:29.62         20  
                  42.91     1:29.62 (46.71)                                        
  2 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.17         17  
                  42.76     1:30.17 (47.41)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:30.69         16  
                  43.78     1:30.69 (46.91)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Timothy     9 SCAR-NJ              1:35.00    1:36.79         15  
                  45.29     1:36.79 (51.50)                                        
  5 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:41.34         14  
                  47.97     1:41.34 (53.37)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:49.24    1:43.40         13  
                  50.77     1:43.40 (52.63)                                        
  7 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:47.35    1:43.70         12  
                  50.09     1:43.70 (53.61)                                        
  8 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:44.08         11  
                  50.11     1:44.08 (53.97)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:48.20    1:44.10          9  
                  50.01     1:44.10 (54.09)                                        
 10 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:46.00          7  
                  51.41     1:46.00 (54.59)                                        
 11 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:51.34          6  
                  52.48     1:51.34 (58.86)                                        
 12 Park, Andrew         9 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00    2:47.71          5  
                1:15.93   2:47.71 (1:31.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ben K     10 SCAR-NJ              2:59.89    2:53.10         20  
                  38.96     1:23.55 (44.59)     2:08.48 (44.93)     2:53.10 (44.62)
  2 Lee, Michael        10 Unattached-NJ        3:44.88    3:21.90         17  
                  46.20     1:39.11 (52.91)     2:31.91 (52.80)     3:21.90 (49.99)
  3 Beneventano, Matth  10 SCAR-NJ              3:57.01    3:35.42         16  
                  49.78     1:46.60 (56.82)     2:41.48 (54.88)     3:35.42 (53.94)
  4 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:38.07         15  
                  51.16     1:46.91 (55.75)     2:42.87 (55.96)     3:38.07 (55.20)
  5 McBoyle, Reid H     10 SCAR-NJ              3:53.81    3:38.20         14  
                  48.67     1:45.02 (56.35)     2:42.64 (57.62)     3:38.20 (55.56)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:16.80         20  
                  36.10     1:16.80 (40.70)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:18.62         17  
                  36.99     1:18.62 (41.63)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.95         16  
                  36.49     1:21.95 (45.46)                                        
  4 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:24.51    1:25.22         15  
                  38.87     1:25.22 (46.35)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:44.56    1:39.08         14  
                  49.25     1:39.08 (49.83)                                        
  6 San Juan, Roman      9 Unattached-NJ        1:33.59    1:43.25         13  
                  48.08     1:43.25 (55.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beneventano, Matth  10 SCAR-NJ              2:55.02    3:05.92         20  
                  39.62     1:28.32 (48.70)     2:17.27 (48.95)     3:05.92 (48.65)
  2 Campbell, Ben K     10 SCAR-NJ              3:15.01    3:13.63         17  
                  39.88     1:30.53 (50.65)     2:22.53 (52.00)     3:13.63 (51.10)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              2:46.97    2:44.41         20  
                  36.02     1:17.20 (41.18)     2:07.89 (50.69)     2:44.41 (36.52)
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              2:59.41    2:48.39         17  
                  36.92     1:17.57 (40.65)     2:12.04 (54.47)     2:48.39 (36.35)
  3 Kao, Jonathan L     10 SCAR-NJ              3:00.90    2:49.75         16  
                  36.80     1:21.03 (44.23)     2:08.71 (47.68)     2:49.75 (41.04)
  4 Beneventano, Matth  10 SCAR-NJ              2:56.10    2:54.05         15  
                  37.85     1:18.55 (40.70)     2:12.09 (53.54)     2:54.05 (41.96)
  5 Lee, Michael        10 Unattached-NJ        3:16.41    3:06.51         14  
                  40.09     1:29.62 (49.53)     2:20.87 (51.25)     3:06.51 (45.64)
  6 Francis, Luc D       9 SCAR-NJ              4:20.01    3:06.65         13  
                  40.87     1:31.74 (50.87)     2:26.30 (54.56)     3:06.65 (40.35)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              3:12.23    3:08.62         12  
                  44.88     1:29.92 (45.04)     2:29.23 (59.31)     3:08.62 (39.39)
  8 Carchia, Peter M    10 SCAR-NJ              3:06.54    3:16.38         11  
                  42.55     1:31.77 (49.22)   2:34.12 (1:02.35)     3:16.38 (42.26)
  9 Damesek, Aaron W    10 SCAR-NJ              3:18.89    3:18.56          9  
                  47.10     1:39.10 (52.00)     2:36.06 (56.96)     3:18.56 (42.50)
 10 Healey, Owen C      10 SCAR-NJ              3:36.13    3:27.25          7  
                  44.16     1:37.83 (53.67)   2:38.48 (1:00.65)     3:27.25 (48.77)
 11 Khandrika, Abhinav   9 SCAR-NJ              4:19.01    3:46.16          6  
                  52.13     1:50.89 (58.76)   2:59.53 (1:08.64)     3:46.16 (46.63)
 12 Fagan, Evan C       10 SCAR-NJ              4:16.01    3:46.72          5  
                  47.21   1:48.33 (1:01.12)   2:54.48 (1:06.15)     3:46.72 (52.24)
 13 Soriano, Dante M     9 SCAR-NJ              4:13.01    3:49.31          4  
                  47.06     1:44.51 (57.45)   2:52.96 (1:08.45)     3:49.31 (56.35)
 -- Siracusa, Joe A     10 SCAR-NJ              4:12.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.55     1:53.12 (59.57)   3:03.34 (1:10.22)          DQ (59.59)
 -- Kapoor, Armaan      10 SCAR-NJ              4:12.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:45.58 ( )   2:47.57 (1:01.99)          DQ (56.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  11-12 JO
                31.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                25.60      25.39 JO      20  
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.30 JO      17  
  3 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR                28.26      28.34 SILV    16  
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.59 SILV    15  
  5 He, David D         11 TVSC-MR                30.69      28.82 SILV    14  
  6 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                30.25      28.83 SILV    13  
  7 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR                29.77      29.20 SILV    12  
  8 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.28 SILV    11  
  9 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                32.30      29.65 SILV     9  
 10 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                30.14      29.93 SILV     7  
 11 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR                30.37      30.23 SILV     6  
 12 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR                33.58      31.63          5  
 13 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                32.08      31.67          4  
 14 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR                30.97      32.16          3  
 15 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                32.98      32.64          2  
 16 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                34.60      33.38          1  
 17 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR                33.55      33.44        
 18 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR                34.21      33.93        
 19 Chen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                33.99      34.46        
 20 Jake Mwangi, Powel  12 RI Marlins-MR          38.00      36.18        
 21 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                43.00      39.17        
 22 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                42.57      39.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  11-12 JO
              1:09.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Evan            12 SCAR-NJ              1:00.52      58.52 JO      20  
                  27.49       58.52 (31.03)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                59.70    1:00.28 JO      17  
                  29.11     1:00.28 (31.17)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:00.56    1:01.16 JO      16  
                  30.03     1:01.16 (31.13)                                        
  4 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:01.72    1:01.66 SILV    15  
                  29.63     1:01.66 (32.03)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:01.30    1:02.07 SILV    14  
                  29.77     1:02.07 (32.30)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR                59.55    1:02.41 SILV    13  
                  29.10     1:02.41 (33.31)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.12 SILV    12  
                  29.69     1:03.12 (33.43)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:04.93    1:03.97 SILV    11  
                  31.52     1:03.97 (32.45)                                        
  9 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:06.01    1:04.15 SILV     9  
                  29.81     1:04.15 (34.34)                                        
 10 Martynowicz, Ryan   12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.46    1:04.31 SILV     7  
                  30.75     1:04.31 (33.56)                                        
 11 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.58 SILV     6  
                  31.32     1:04.58 (33.26)                                        
 12 Mayers, Leighton A  11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.53    1:04.93 SILV     5  
                  31.07     1:04.93 (33.86)                                        
 13 He, David D         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.15 SILV     4  
                  31.88     1:05.15 (33.27)                                        
 14 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:05.47 SILV     3  
                  31.63     1:05.47 (33.84)                                        
 15 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.62 SILV     2  
                  31.70     1:05.62 (33.92)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:12.26    1:07.46 SILV     1  
                  30.95     1:07.46 (36.51)                                        
 17 Maguire, Teddy H    12 SCAR-NJ              1:09.44    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.08 (36.09)                                        
 18 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:10.18    1:09.28 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.28 (37.32)                                        
 19 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:09.88        
                  33.99     1:09.88 (35.89)                                        
 20 Beneventano, Danny  12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.98    1:10.63        
                  34.13     1:10.63 (36.50)                                        
 21 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:11.80    1:10.88        
                  34.43     1:10.88 (36.45)                                        
 22 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:11.13        
                  35.17     1:11.13 (35.96)                                        
 23 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:11.55        
                  35.36     1:11.55 (36.19)                                        
 24 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.77        
                  34.48     1:11.77 (37.29)                                        
 25 Muhlon, Ethan F     12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.19    1:12.31        
                  34.93     1:12.31 (37.38)                                        
 26 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:12.39        
                  34.33     1:12.39 (38.06)                                        
 27 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:12.76    1:12.49        
                  34.12     1:12.49 (38.37)                                        
 28 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:13.31        
                  35.16     1:13.31 (38.15)                                        
 29 Rizzo, Michael I    11 SCAR-NJ              1:11.82    1:13.33        
                  35.15     1:13.33 (38.18)                                        
 30 Mon, Justin         12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.65    1:14.00        
                  34.69     1:14.00 (39.31)                                        
 31 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:14.58        
                  35.74     1:14.58 (38.84)                                        
 32 Vaynerman, Adam J   12 SCAR-NJ              1:16.65    1:15.62        
                  36.24     1:15.62 (39.38)                                        
 33 Carchia, Richie D   12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.18    1:16.74        
                  36.31     1:16.74 (40.43)                                        
 34 Chen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:16.18    1:17.45        
                  36.67     1:17.45 (40.78)                                        
 35 Bradshaw, Will C    11 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:18.77        
                  35.40     1:18.77 (43.37)                                        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.21    1:20.17        
                  38.22     1:20.17 (41.95)                                        
 37 Jake Mwangi, Powel  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.00    1:21.62        
                  36.77     1:21.62 (44.85)                                        
 38 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.82    1:22.98        
                  39.20     1:22.98 (43.78)                                        
 39 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.63        
                  41.06     1:26.63 (45.57)                                        
 40 Belluardo, Dylan M  11 SCAR-NJ              1:28.61    1:27.30        
                  41.57     1:27.30 (45.73)                                        
 41 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:27.57        
                  40.32     1:27.57 (47.25)                                        
 42 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:28.05        
                  41.63     1:28.05 (46.42)                                        
 43 Martynowicz, TJ J   11 SCAR-NJ              1:32.32    1:30.56        
                  42.30     1:30.56 (48.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calloni, Johannes   12 SCAR-NJ              2:00.00    1:58.99 JO      20  
                  28.50     1:00.15 (31.65)     1:30.04 (29.89)     1:58.99 (28.95)
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.12 JO      17  
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)     1:32.19 (31.97)     2:05.12 (32.93)
  3 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:08.78    2:09.26 JO      16  
                  29.14     1:02.81 (33.67)     1:37.07 (34.26)     2:09.26 (32.19)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              2:13.10    2:11.66 JO      15  
                  29.32     1:03.61 (34.29)     1:38.33 (34.72)     2:11.66 (33.33)
  5 Nalewajek, Bryan    12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.28    2:11.93 JO      14  
                  31.07     1:04.54 (33.47)     1:38.29 (33.75)     2:11.93 (33.64)
  6 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              2:16.05    2:12.49 JO      13  
                  31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)     1:39.77 (33.82)     2:12.49 (32.72)
  7 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              2:13.95    2:13.26 JO      12  
                  30.50     1:04.44 (33.94)     1:39.51 (35.07)     2:13.26 (33.75)
  8 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              2:16.32    2:15.09 SILV    11  
                  29.98     1:04.76 (34.78)     1:40.73 (35.97)     2:15.09 (34.36)
  9 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              2:18.63    2:15.48 SILV     9  
                  31.40     1:05.90 (34.50)     1:40.89 (34.99)     2:15.48 (34.59)
 10 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:12.15    2:15.98 SILV     7  
                  30.23     1:05.23 (35.00)     1:41.19 (35.96)     2:15.98 (34.79)
 11 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:42.85    2:20.43 SILV     6  
                  31.33     1:08.13 (36.80)     1:46.64 (38.51)     2:20.43 (33.79)
 12 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:37.55    2:20.83 SILV     5  
                  31.98     1:07.72 (35.74)     1:44.16 (36.44)     2:20.83 (36.67)
 13 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              2:21.25    2:21.28 SILV     4  
                  32.54     1:08.99 (36.45)     1:45.96 (36.97)     2:21.28 (35.32)
 14 He, David D         11 TVSC-MR              2:19.99    2:23.22 SILV     3  
                  32.36     1:10.05 (37.69)     1:48.53 (38.48)     2:23.22 (34.69)
 15 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:26.21 SILV     2  
                  33.93     1:10.78 (36.85)   2:26.21 (1:15.43)                    
 16 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              2:39.22    2:30.42          1  
                  32.92     1:11.27 (38.35)     1:51.38 (40.11)     2:30.42 (39.04)
 17 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              2:34.31    2:30.66        
                  35.99     1:14.52 (38.53)     1:53.92 (39.40)     2:30.66 (36.74)
 18 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              2:48.48    2:33.40        
                  35.57     1:15.71 (40.14)     1:56.98 (41.27)     2:33.40 (36.42)
 19 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:35.16        
                  35.13     1:15.25 (40.12)     1:56.77 (41.52)     2:35.16 (38.39)
 20 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              2:37.62    2:35.46        
                  34.73     1:14.81 (40.08)     1:56.17 (41.36)     2:35.46 (39.29)
 21 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:43.43    2:36.97        
                  33.42     1:10.43 (37.01)     1:47.42 (36.99)     2:36.97 (49.55)
 22 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              2:48.27    2:44.79        
                  36.19     1:17.76 (41.57)     2:01.62 (43.86)     2:44.79 (43.17)
 23 Chen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              2:36.62    2:49.28        
                  35.91     1:18.12 (42.21)     2:04.40 (46.28)     2:49.28 (44.88)
 24 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              2:50.11    2:52.80        
                  39.23     1:23.00 (43.77)     2:08.97 (45.97)     2:52.80 (43.83)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:03.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Evan            12 SCAR-NJ              5:44.72    5:37.23 JO      20  
                  28.43     1:01.20 (32.77)     1:35.25 (34.05)     2:09.50 (34.25)
        2:44.37 (34.87)     3:18.83 (34.46)     3:53.45 (34.62)     4:28.80 (35.35)
        5:04.09 (35.29)     5:37.23 (33.14)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              5:59.76    5:59.52 SILV    17  
                  31.67     1:08.34 (36.67)     1:44.25 (35.91)     2:21.32 (37.07)
        2:58.30 (36.98)     3:35.80 (37.50)     4:12.57 (36.77)     4:48.97 (36.40)
        5:25.95 (36.98)     5:59.52 (33.57)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              5:57.01    6:00.70 SILV    16  
                  32.00     1:08.83 (36.83)     1:45.49 (36.66)     2:23.17 (37.68)
        3:00.44 (37.27)     3:37.92 (37.48)     4:14.59 (36.67)     4:51.76 (37.17)
        5:28.35 (36.59)     6:00.70 (32.35)                                        
  4 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              6:03.48    6:09.18         15  
                  32.83     1:09.82 (36.99)     1:47.58 (37.76)     2:24.86 (37.28)
        3:02.57 (37.71)     3:41.21 (38.64)     4:19.70 (38.49)     4:56.81 (37.11)
        5:33.75 (36.94)     6:09.18 (35.43)                                        
  5 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              6:19.32    6:30.23         14  
                  32.88     1:11.29 (38.41)     1:50.96 (39.67)     2:31.05 (40.09)
        3:10.90 (39.85)     3:51.57 (40.67)     4:31.96 (40.39)     5:12.98 (41.02)
        5:52.53 (39.55)     6:30.23 (37.70)                                        
  6 Mukherjee, Sandeep  12 SCAR-NJ              7:00.48    6:33.34         13  
                  33.27     1:11.51 (38.24)     1:51.46 (39.95)     2:32.63 (41.17)
        3:12.47 (39.84)     3:53.27 (40.80)     4:34.82 (41.55)     5:16.38 (41.56)
        5:57.92 (41.54)     6:33.34 (35.42)                                        
  7 Mayers, Leighton A  11 SCAR-NJ              7:13.58    6:34.22         12  
                  34.02     1:12.85 (38.83)     1:53.47 (40.62)     2:34.65 (41.18)
        3:15.86 (41.21)     3:57.29 (41.43)     4:38.17 (40.88)     5:18.23 (40.06)
        5:58.55 (40.32)     6:34.22 (35.67)                                        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              6:53.64    6:35.10         11  
                  34.30     1:13.66 (39.36)     1:52.53 (38.87)     2:33.19 (40.66)
        3:14.09 (40.90)     3:54.62 (40.53)     4:36.39 (41.77)     5:17.00 (40.61)
        5:57.14 (40.14)     6:35.10 (37.96)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              7:18.56    6:35.41          9  
                  34.66     1:12.16 (37.50)     1:51.41 (39.25)     2:30.46 (39.05)
        3:11.77 (41.31)     3:52.54 (40.77)     4:34.27 (41.73)     5:15.59 (41.32)
        5:57.18 (41.59)     6:35.41 (38.23)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Michael I    11 SCAR-NJ              6:44.44    6:50.15          7  
                  36.28     1:16.86 (40.58)     1:59.08 (42.22)     2:41.99 (42.91)
        3:24.39 (42.40)     4:06.37 (41.98)     4:48.26 (41.89)     5:29.68 (41.42)
        6:10.75 (41.07)     6:50.15 (39.40)                                        
 11 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              7:19.07    7:02.21          6  
                  37.39     1:20.23 (42.84)     2:04.04 (43.81)     2:48.39 (44.35)
        3:31.30 (42.91)     4:14.87 (43.57)     4:58.77 (43.90)     5:42.46 (43.69)
        6:24.54 (42.08)     7:02.21 (37.67)                                        
 12 Beneventano, Danny  12 SCAR-NJ              7:23.92    7:03.79          5  
                  36.75     1:19.12 (42.37)     2:02.50 (43.38)     2:33.15 (30.65)
        3:29.10 (55.95)     4:12.04 (42.94)     4:55.21 (43.17)     5:39.59 (44.38)
        6:23.93 (44.34)     7:03.79 (39.86)                                        
 13 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              7:34.99    7:26.91          4  
                  38.43     1:22.00 (43.57)     2:07.40 (45.40)     2:53.31 (45.91)
        3:39.10 (45.79)     4:25.47 (46.37)     5:12.81 (47.34)     5:58.73 (45.92)
        6:44.06 (45.33)     7:26.91 (42.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  11-12 JO
              1:23.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:01.17    1:01.36 JO      20  
                  30.18     1:01.36 (31.18)                                        
  2 Ng, Evan            12 SCAR-NJ              1:08.77    1:06.89 JO      17  
                  32.02     1:06.89 (34.87)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.79 JO      16  
                  33.10     1:07.79 (34.69)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.28 JO      15  
                  33.15     1:08.28 (35.13)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.66 JO      14  
                  34.18     1:09.66 (35.48)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:10.54 JO      13  
                  33.93     1:10.54 (36.61)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:11.36 JO      12  
                  34.77     1:11.36 (36.59)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:12.37    1:11.44 JO      11  
                  35.82     1:11.44 (35.62)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:13.32 SILV     9  
                  36.52     1:13.32 (36.80)                                        
 10 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.05    1:13.42 SILV     7  
                  36.42     1:13.42 (37.00)                                        
 11 Martynowicz, Ryan   12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.06    1:14.89 SILV     6  
                  37.15     1:14.89 (37.74)                                        
 12 He, David D         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:15.16 SILV     5  
                  37.13     1:15.16 (38.03)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:17.87 SILV     4  
                  37.81     1:17.87 (40.06)                                        
 14 Maguire, Teddy H    12 SCAR-NJ              1:21.65    1:18.49 SILV     3  
                  39.20     1:18.49 (39.29)                                        
 15 Muhlon, Ethan F     12 SCAR-NJ              1:21.43    1:18.50 SILV     2  
                  38.32     1:18.50 (40.18)                                        
 16 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:18.53    1:18.98 SILV     1  
                  39.04     1:18.98 (39.94)                                        
 17 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:19.63 SILV   
                  39.40     1:19.63 (40.23)                                        
 18 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:19.92 SILV   
                  39.60     1:19.92 (40.32)                                        
 19 Mukherjee, Sandeep  12 SCAR-NJ              1:25.26    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.25 (41.13)                                        
 20 Mon, Justin         12 SCAR-NJ              1:21.64    1:20.90 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.90 (41.45)                                        
 21 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.49    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.21 (42.49)                                        
 22 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:23.23    1:22.37 SILV   
                  40.65     1:22.37 (41.72)                                        
 23 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:29.68    1:22.79 SILV   
                  41.17     1:22.79 (41.62)                                        
 24 Beneventano, Danny  12 SCAR-NJ              1:27.50    1:22.84 SILV   
                  41.01     1:22.84 (41.83)                                        
 25 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:24.49        
                  40.20     1:24.49 (44.29)                                        
 26 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:25.45        
                  41.87     1:25.45 (43.58)                                        
 27 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:26.06        
                  42.08     1:26.06 (43.98)                                        
 28 Bradshaw, Will C    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:28.80        
                  41.52     1:28.80 (47.28)                                        
 29 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:28.87        
                  44.82     1:28.87 (44.05)                                        
 30 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.75    1:30.32        
                  43.32     1:30.32 (47.00)                                        
 31 Carchia, Richie D   12 SCAR-NJ              1:23.34    1:30.87        
                  43.54     1:30.87 (47.33)                                        
 32 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:31.40        
                  45.39     1:31.40 (46.01)                                        
 33 Vaynerman, Adam J   12 SCAR-NJ              1:32.65    1:31.49        
                  45.08     1:31.49 (46.41)                                        
 34 Chen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:40.47    1:32.20        
                  44.87     1:32.20 (47.33)                                        
 35 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:35.02        
                  47.58     1:35.02 (47.44)                                        
 36 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.28        
                  47.95     1:39.28 (51.33)                                        
 37 Belluardo, Dylan M  11 SCAR-NJ              1:45.03    1:43.04        
                  50.89     1:43.04 (52.15)                                        
 38 Martynowicz, TJ J   11 SCAR-NJ              1:43.66    1:43.14        
                  51.38     1:43.14 (51.76)                                        
 39 Jake Mwangi, Powel  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.00    1:44.47        
 40 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:50.61        
                  52.58     1:50.61 (58.03)                                        
 41 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:53.13        
                  54.13     1:53.13 (59.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  11-12 JO
              2:57.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calloni, Johannes   12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.00    2:08.52 JO      20  
                  31.72     1:04.63 (32.91)     1:37.10 (32.47)     2:08.52 (31.42)
  2 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:21.17 JO      17  
                  33.09     1:09.09 (36.00)     1:44.98 (35.89)     2:21.17 (36.19)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:22.81 JO      16  
                  33.27     1:09.83 (36.56)     1:47.00 (37.17)     2:22.81 (35.81)
  4 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:28.60 JO      15  
                  34.98     1:13.36 (38.38)     1:51.91 (38.55)     2:28.60 (36.69)
  5 Nalewajek, Bryan    12 SCAR-NJ              2:35.66    2:39.20 SILV    14  
                  37.98     1:17.46 (39.48)     1:58.15 (40.69)     2:39.20 (41.05)
  6 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:51.90 SILV    13  
                  39.59     1:23.36 (43.77)     2:08.06 (44.70)     2:51.90 (43.84)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  11-12 JO
              1:29.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:04.80    1:06.17 JO      20  
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:14.38 JO      17  
                  34.79     1:14.38 (39.59)                                        
  3 Calloni, Johannes   12 SCAR-NJ              1:15.00    1:17.93 JO      16  
                  36.90     1:17.93 (41.03)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:25.61    1:22.22 SILV    15  
                  39.56     1:22.22 (42.66)                                        
  5 Nalewajek, Bryan    12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.96    1:22.87 SILV    14  
                  39.89     1:22.87 (42.98)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.61    1:23.83 SILV    13  
                  39.72     1:23.83 (44.11)                                        
  7 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.89    1:26.80 SILV    12  
                  41.53     1:26.80 (45.27)                                        
  8 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.29    1:27.69 SILV    11  
                  42.20     1:27.69 (45.49)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.20    1:28.06 SILV     9  
                  42.10     1:28.06 (45.96)                                        
 10 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.98    1:33.66          7  
                  43.85     1:33.66 (49.81)                                        
 11 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.18    1:34.80          6  
                  45.44     1:34.80 (49.36)                                        
 12 Chen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:38.28    1:35.36          5  
                  45.16     1:35.36 (50.20)                                        
 13 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:45.97    1:35.59          4  
                  46.36     1:35.59 (49.23)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:13.38    1:36.94          3  
 15 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:38.60    1:37.17          2  
                  46.56     1:37.17 (50.61)                                        
 16 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:40.37    1:37.51          1  
                  46.86     1:37.51 (50.65)                                        
 17 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:39.26    1:37.61        
                  46.72     1:37.61 (50.89)                                        
 18 Jake Mwangi, Powel  12 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.00    1:37.77        
                  46.59     1:37.77 (51.18)                                        
 19 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:38.42        
                  47.41     1:38.42 (51.01)                                        
 20 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:43.32    1:39.76        
                  46.60     1:39.76 (53.16)                                        
 21 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:40.85    1:42.65        
                  49.33     1:42.65 (53.32)                                        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:44.42    1:44.94        
                  50.30     1:44.94 (54.64)                                        
 23 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              2:03.48    1:50.43        
                  52.76     1:50.43 (57.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
              3:17.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:18.71    2:22.26 JO      20  
                  32.71     1:08.85 (36.14)     1:45.97 (37.12)     2:22.26 (36.29)
  2 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:43.44    2:44.39 JO      17  
                  35.76     1:18.06 (42.30)   2:44.39 (1:26.33)                    
  3 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:46.62 JO      16  
                  37.80     1:20.97 (43.17)     2:04.92 (43.95)     2:46.62 (41.70)
  4 Ng, Evan            12 SCAR-NJ              2:57.11    2:57.79 JO      15  
                  39.80   2:57.79 (2:17.99)                                        
  5 Maguire, Teddy H    12 SCAR-NJ              3:23.01    3:05.88 SILV    14  
                  41.14     1:27.44 (46.30)     2:16.71 (49.27)     3:05.88 (49.17)
  6 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:10.03 SILV    13  
                  42.49     1:31.62 (49.13)     2:21.16 (49.54)     3:10.03 (48.87)
  7 Muhlon, Ethan F     12 SCAR-NJ              3:21.53    3:13.05 SILV    12  
                  44.76     1:35.02 (50.26)     2:26.20 (51.18)     3:13.05 (46.85)
  8 Mon, Justin         12 SCAR-NJ              3:32.06    3:17.87 SILV    11  
                  46.19     1:34.97 (48.78)     2:27.25 (52.28)     3:17.87 (50.62)
  9 Rizzo, Michael I    11 SCAR-NJ              3:43.01    3:22.50          9  
                  48.23     1:39.57 (51.34)     2:32.16 (52.59)     3:22.50 (50.34)
 10 Mayers, Leighton A  11 SCAR-NJ              3:40.01    3:23.54          7  
                  44.65     1:37.16 (52.51)     2:31.74 (54.58)     3:23.54 (51.80)
 11 Martynowicz, Ryan   12 SCAR-NJ              3:40.02    3:26.49          6  
                  47.35     1:40.87 (53.52)     2:33.77 (52.90)     3:26.49 (52.72)
 12 Mukherjee, Sandeep  12 SCAR-NJ              3:39.26    3:27.69          5  
                  44.81     1:38.31 (53.50)     2:35.01 (56.70)     3:27.69 (52.68)
 13 Chen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              3:32.38    3:32.05          4  
                  47.49     1:41.40 (53.91)     2:37.82 (56.42)     3:32.05 (54.23)
 14 Beneventano, Danny  12 SCAR-NJ              3:58.01    3:38.12          3  
                  50.71     1:48.10 (57.39)     2:44.70 (56.60)     3:38.12 (53.42)
 15 Vaynerman, Adam J   12 SCAR-NJ              3:37.01    3:41.34          2  
                  51.07                             2:36.11 ( )   3:41.34 (1:05.23)
 16 Belluardo, Dylan M  11 SCAR-NJ              3:58.02    3:45.15          1  
                  51.65     1:49.25 (57.60)     2:47.71 (58.46)     3:45.15 (57.44)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  11-12 JO
              1:26.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:03.95    1:00.68 JO      20  
                  28.73     1:00.68 (31.95)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.17 JO      17  
                  29.48     1:04.17 (34.69)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:08.03 JO      16  
                  31.75     1:08.03 (36.28)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.94 JO      15  
                  31.97     1:08.94 (36.97)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.29 JO      14  
                  32.50     1:09.29 (36.79)                                        
  6 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.66    1:10.58 JO      13  
                  33.00     1:10.58 (37.58)                                        
  7 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:11.24    1:11.36 JO      12  
                  32.49     1:11.36 (38.87)                                        
  8 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:11.67 JO      11  
                  35.27     1:11.67 (36.40)                                        
  9 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:11.92 JO       9  
                  33.42     1:11.92 (38.50)                                        
 10 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:12.59 JO       7  
                  32.93     1:12.59 (39.66)                                        
 11 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:12.60 SILV     6  
                  33.85     1:12.60 (38.75)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.12 SILV     5  
                  34.99     1:14.12 (39.13)                                        
 13 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:19.23    1:15.72 SILV     4  
                  34.62     1:15.72 (41.10)                                        
 14 He, David D         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:20.70 SILV     3  
                  37.94     1:20.70 (42.76)                                        
 15 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:22.69 SILV     2  
                  36.56     1:22.69 (46.13)                                        
 16 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:33.45    1:24.56 SILV     1  
                  39.97     1:24.56 (44.59)                                        
 17 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:24.85 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.85 (45.48)                                        
 18 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.54    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.13 (44.45)                                        
 19 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:28.03        
                  41.75     1:28.03 (46.28)                                        
 20 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:41.37    1:33.03        
                  43.12     1:33.03 (49.91)                                        
 21 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:35.77    1:34.96        
                  44.64     1:34.96 (50.32)                                        
 22 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.14    1:35.02        
                  42.21     1:35.02 (52.81)                                        
 23 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:41.54    1:41.09        
                  45.78     1:41.09 (55.31)                                        
 24 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:46.11        
                  50.40     1:46.11 (55.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  11-12 JO
              2:39.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:35.99    2:30.64 JO      20  
                  33.51     1:13.61 (40.10)     1:53.26 (39.65)     2:30.64 (37.38)
  2 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:29.17    2:41.58         17  
                  34.18     1:15.25 (41.07)     1:58.18 (42.93)     2:41.58 (43.40)
  3 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              3:00.92    2:43.88         16  
                  33.71     1:14.06 (40.35)     1:59.67 (45.61)     2:43.88 (44.21)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 JO
              2:32.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:10.38    2:09.26 JO      20  
                  28.11     1:00.44 (32.33)     1:37.74 (37.30)     2:09.26 (31.52)
  2 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:23.88    2:25.31 JO      17  
                  31.19     1:08.35 (37.16)     1:51.38 (43.03)     2:25.31 (33.93)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              2:26.41    2:28.07 JO      16  
                  31.85     1:08.27 (36.42)     1:54.86 (46.59)     2:28.07 (33.21)
  4 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:26.54    2:29.30 SILV    15  
                  31.67     1:12.46 (40.79)     1:55.63 (43.17)     2:29.30 (33.67)
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              2:31.57    2:30.44 SILV    14  
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:58.03 (47.60)     2:30.44 (32.41)
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              2:37.04    2:31.90 SILV    13  
                  34.22     1:11.70 (37.48)     1:58.71 (47.01)     2:31.90 (33.19)
  7 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              2:31.38    2:32.66         12  
                  33.93     1:10.90 (36.97)     1:58.34 (47.44)     2:32.66 (34.32)
  8 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              2:31.54    2:34.22         11  
                  35.50     1:13.53 (38.03)     2:01.95 (48.42)     2:34.22 (32.27)
  9 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              2:39.58    2:35.87          9  
                  34.55     1:12.87 (38.32)     2:01.18 (48.31)     2:35.87 (34.69)
 10 Maguire, Teddy H    12 SCAR-NJ              2:54.31    2:36.15          7  
                  30.97     1:11.31 (40.34)     1:59.47 (48.16)     2:36.15 (36.68)
 11 Mayers, Leighton A  11 SCAR-NJ              2:45.14    2:36.18          6  
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)     2:00.89 (50.60)     2:36.18 (35.29)
 12 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              3:01.62    2:36.27          5  
                  32.05     1:12.64 (40.59)     2:00.45 (47.81)     2:36.27 (35.82)
 13 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              2:39.59    2:37.71          4  
                  33.56     1:14.11 (40.55)     2:04.86 (50.75)     2:37.71 (32.85)
 14 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              2:37.81    2:38.59          3  
                  34.48     1:13.00 (38.52)     2:01.90 (48.90)     2:38.59 (36.69)
 15 He, David D         11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:44.06          2  
                  35.98     1:17.87 (41.89)     2:08.38 (50.51)     2:44.06 (35.68)
 16 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:52.64    2:47.33          1  
                  33.59     1:16.42 (42.83)     2:05.62 (49.20)     2:47.33 (41.71)
 17 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:03.59    2:48.19        
                  39.63     1:22.53 (42.90)     2:12.37 (49.84)     2:48.19 (35.82)
 18 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              3:14.92    2:48.52        
                  40.04   2:48.52 (2:08.48)                                        
 19 Martynowicz, Ryan   12 SCAR-NJ              2:50.01    2:48.57        
                  35.51     1:16.88 (41.37)     2:09.68 (52.80)     2:48.57 (38.89)
 20 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              2:49.75    2:48.65        
                  38.48     1:23.08 (44.60)     2:10.05 (46.97)     2:48.65 (38.60)
 21 Mon, Justin         12 SCAR-NJ              3:03.35    2:48.72        
                  35.82     1:18.66 (42.84)     2:10.69 (52.03)     2:48.72 (38.03)
 22 Rizzo, Michael I    11 SCAR-NJ              2:52.45    2:50.63        
                  37.08     1:19.91 (42.83)     2:13.72 (53.81)     2:50.63 (36.91)
 23 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              2:53.47    2:51.54        
                  38.77     1:19.29 (40.52)     2:12.81 (53.52)     2:51.54 (38.73)
 24 Mukherjee, Sandeep  12 SCAR-NJ              3:03.79    2:52.44        
                  37.08     1:19.10 (42.02)     2:14.89 (55.79)     2:52.44 (37.55)
 25 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              3:03.58    2:52.53        
                                1:24.42 ( )     2:14.89 (50.47)     2:52.53 (37.64)
 26 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              3:09.47    2:53.91        
                                1:22.42 ( )     2:16.45 (54.03)     2:53.91 (37.46)
 27 Muhlon, Ethan F     12 SCAR-NJ              3:05.01    2:54.97        
                  42.94     1:25.04 (42.10)   2:54.97 (1:29.93)                    
 28 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              3:10.23    3:04.63        
                  48.61     1:35.48 (46.87)     2:27.94 (52.46)     3:04.63 (36.69)
 29 Vaynerman, Adam J   12 SCAR-NJ              3:18.78    3:07.57        
                  41.88     1:30.39 (48.51)     2:26.01 (55.62)     3:07.57 (41.56)
 30 Bradshaw, Will C    11 TVSC-MR              3:26.84    3:08.98        
                  41.63     1:26.45 (44.82)     2:24.53 (58.08)     3:08.98 (44.45)
 31 Carchia, Richie D   12 SCAR-NJ              3:05.57    3:15.30        
                  39.69     1:26.90 (47.21)   2:33.08 (1:06.18)     3:15.30 (42.22)
 32 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              3:14.07    3:16.37        
                  43.68     1:35.87 (52.19)     2:30.94 (55.07)     3:16.37 (45.43)
 33 Belluardo, Dylan M  11 SCAR-NJ              3:34.01    3:29.90        
                  46.03     1:40.53 (54.50)   2:43.08 (1:02.55)     3:29.90 (46.82)
 34 Martynowicz, TJ J   11 SCAR-NJ              3:55.01    3:43.13        
                  56.50     1:50.21 (53.71)   2:55.02 (1:04.81)     3:43.13 (48.11)
 -- Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              3:06.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  38.56     1:26.03 (47.47)     2:23.35 (57.32)          DQ (44.15)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  11-12 SILV
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              4:43.77    4:44.69 SILV    20  
                  33.22     1:10.38 (37.16)     1:46.54 (36.16)     2:20.56 (34.02)
        3:00.83 (40.27)     3:41.40 (40.57)     4:13.50 (32.10)     4:44.69 (31.19)
  2 Calloni, Johannes   12 SCAR-NJ              5:00.00    4:45.00 SILV    17  
                  33.29     1:12.64 (39.35)     1:46.41 (33.77)     2:20.06 (33.65)
        3:02.63 (42.57)     3:44.91 (42.28)     4:16.02 (31.11)     4:45.00 (28.98)
  3 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              5:19.99    5:10.53 SILV    16  
                                1:13.00 ( )     1:52.62 (39.62)                    
            3:16.42 ( )     4:01.57 (45.15)     4:37.06 (35.49)     5:10.53 (33.47)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              5:21.60    5:12.37 SILV    15  
                  33.96     1:11.64 (37.68)     1:51.66 (40.02)     2:30.26 (38.60)
        3:17.76 (47.50)     4:05.58 (47.82)     4:38.97 (33.39)     5:12.37 (33.40)
  5 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              5:29.99    5:28.49         14  
                  34.14     1:15.43 (41.29)     1:55.62 (40.19)     2:35.57 (39.95)
        3:23.30 (47.73)     4:12.81 (49.51)     4:50.57 (37.76)     5:28.49 (37.92)
  6 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              5:14.44    5:30.15         13  
                  35.39     1:18.26 (42.87)     2:03.70 (45.44)     2:48.60 (44.90)
        3:30.63 (42.03)     4:16.11 (45.48)     4:54.08 (37.97)     5:30.15 (36.07)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              5:42.57    5:30.47         12  
                  36.83     1:19.77 (42.94)     1:59.90 (40.13)     2:39.39 (39.49)
        3:29.04 (49.65)     4:17.29 (48.25)     4:54.00 (36.71)     5:30.47 (36.47)
  8 Nalewajek, Bryan    12 SCAR-NJ              5:15.00    5:33.10         11  
                  38.39     1:23.77 (45.38)     2:06.37 (42.60)     2:48.66 (42.29)
        3:35.29 (46.63)     4:21.72 (46.43)     4:57.63 (35.91)     5:33.10 (35.47)
  9 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              5:24.99    6:01.95          9  
                  40.46     1:28.22 (47.76)     2:15.96 (47.74)     3:02.44 (46.48)
        3:51.12 (48.68)     4:39.38 (48.26)     5:21.85 (42.47)     6:01.95 (40.10)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                22.80      22.25 METS    20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                22.88      22.70 METS    17  
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                22.78      23.06 METS    16  
  4 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.16 METS    15  
  5 Zou, Evan J         15 UN-MR                  22.90      23.51         14  
  6 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR          23.31      23.58         13  
  7 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                23.50      23.71         12  
  8 Long, Jack          17 SCAR-NJ                23.15      23.85         11  
  9 Yamout, Nader       18 HDRO-MR                22.90      23.97          9  
 10 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR                23.77      24.21          7  
 11 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR                23.00      24.22          6  
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR                25.09      24.41          5  
 13 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR                23.43      24.50          4  
 14 Shumikhin, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR          23.85      24.61          3  
 15 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR                26.10      24.99          2  
 16 Capparis, Chris A   15 SCAR-NJ                25.00      25.34          1  
 17 Sachkov, Daniel     13 UNNYC-MR               25.02      25.45        
 18 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                25.30      25.49        
 19 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR                24.50      25.53        
 20 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR                25.00      25.73        
 21 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR                28.00      25.86        
 22 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR                27.10      26.14        
 23 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR                25.45      26.25        
 24 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR                29.00      26.26        
 25 Mumford, Cooper T   16 NYCC-MR                28.00      26.28        
 26 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR                26.73      26.36        
 27 Gaitour, Victor E   14 NYCC-MR                29.23      26.42        
 28 Khaimov, Roman      14 APEX-MR                27.56      26.56        
 29 Lukovic, Aleksanda  15 RI Marlins-MR          26.96      26.59        
 30 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR               26.09      26.70        
 31 Snaidero, Eduardo   14 RI Marlins-MR          26.50      27.38        
 32 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR                27.56      27.41        
 33 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR                28.19      27.57        
 33 Kohlus, Robert W    13 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.57        
 35 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR                27.69      27.58        
 36 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR                28.53      27.74        
 37 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR                29.31      27.80        
 38 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR                28.34      27.85        
 39 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR                27.12      28.03        
 40 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.59        
 41 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR                29.99      28.60        
 42 Park, Thomas        13 RI Marlins-MR          39.28      29.74        
 43 Gazdoiu, Victor     14 RI Marlins-MR          31.00      29.92        
 44 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR                31.60      30.74        
 45 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR                31.17      30.78        
 46 Ho, Samuel          17 GATE-MR                34.00      30.94        
 47 Wong, Austin        17 GATE-MR                37.00      31.04        
 48 Zhang, Andrew S     15 GATE-MR                38.00      31.68        
 49 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR                31.03      35.14        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR                48.88      48.41 METS    20  
                  23.30       48.41 (25.11)                                        
  2 Huang, Scott        17 SCAR-NJ                50.57      49.89 METS    17  
                  24.52       49.89 (25.37)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                49.90      50.26         16  
                  23.98       50.26 (26.28)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR                50.43      50.43         15  
                  24.24       50.43 (26.19)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                51.00      50.88         14  
                  24.07       50.88 (26.81)                                        
  6 Zou, Evan J         15 UN-MR                  52.66      51.82         13  
                  24.67       51.82 (27.15)                                        
  7 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                51.93      51.94         12  
                  25.28       51.94 (26.66)                                        
  8 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR          51.04      52.16         11  
                  25.03       52.16 (27.13)                                        
  9 Gayetsky, Dan J     16 SCAR-NJ                53.57      52.47          9  
                  25.96       52.47 (26.51)                                        
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR                53.58      52.80          7  
                  25.43       52.80 (27.37)                                        
 11 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR                51.77      52.87          6  
                  25.36       52.87 (27.51)                                        
 12 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR                52.18      53.25          5  
                  25.38       53.25 (27.87)                                        
 13 Mesde, Paolo M      15 SCAR-NJ                53.02      53.28          4  
                  25.74       53.28 (27.54)                                        
 14 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR                54.30      53.51          3  
                  25.59       53.51 (27.92)                                        
 15 Kral, Erik          15 SCAR-NJ                51.28      53.72          2  
                  26.11       53.72 (27.61)                                        
 16 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                57.00      54.80          1  
                  25.88       54.80 (28.92)                                        
 17 De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR                53.50      54.83        
                  26.32       54.83 (28.51)                                        
 18 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR                52.96      55.00        
                  26.11       55.00 (28.89)                                        
 19 Ng, Eric D          15 SCAR-NJ                52.87      55.15        
                  26.90       55.15 (28.25)                                        
 20 Shumikhin, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR          53.50      55.19        
                  26.95       55.19 (28.24)                                        
 21 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR                52.52      55.36        
                  26.34       55.36 (29.02)                                        
 22 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR                53.90      55.52        
                  26.43       55.52 (29.09)                                        
 23 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR                54.85      55.79        
                  27.02       55.79 (28.77)                                        
 24 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR                55.85      55.81        
                  27.30       55.81 (28.51)                                        
 25 Steinberg, Jason P  15 SCAR-NJ                   NT      56.45        
                  26.78       56.45 (29.67)                                        
 26 Critchley, Matt F   14 SCAR-NJ                55.90      56.66        
                  27.96       56.66 (28.70)                                        
 27 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR                58.18      57.05        
                  27.77       57.05 (29.28)                                        
 28 Ho, Jeffrey         14 SCAR-NJ                57.47      57.47        
                  28.09       57.47 (29.38)                                        
 29 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR              1:10.00      57.48        
                  27.76       57.48 (29.72)                                        
 30 Sanders, Eli H      16 TVSC-MR                57.56      57.65        
                  27.25       57.65 (30.40)                                        
 31 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR               56.39      57.71        
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)                                        
 32 Gaitour, Victor E   14 NYCC-MR              1:08.50      58.52        
                  27.63       58.52 (30.89)                                        
 33 Thieck, Andrew J    16 SCAR-NJ                59.02      58.54        
                  28.66       58.54 (29.88)                                        
 34 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              1:01.58      58.58        
                  28.08       58.58 (30.50)                                        
 35 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR                55.39      59.03        
                  27.81       59.03 (31.22)                                        
 36 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.60      59.20        
                  28.83       59.20 (30.37)                                        
 37 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR                58.07      59.35        
                  28.55       59.35 (30.80)                                        
 38 Chiang, John        18 SCAR-NJ                57.62      59.46        
 39 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:04.00      59.73        
                  28.53       59.73 (31.20)                                        
 40 Ng, Eugene          16 SCAR-NJ                58.57    1:00.04        
                  28.93     1:00.04 (31.11)                                        
 41 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:00.07        
                  29.16     1:00.07 (30.91)                                        
 42 Snaidero, Eduardo   14 RI Marlins-MR          59.99    1:00.12        
                  28.66     1:00.12 (31.46)                                        
 43 Wang, Michael       14 SCAR-NJ                59.39    1:00.15        
                  28.81     1:00.15 (31.34)                                        
 44 Wu, Michael D       13 SCAR-NJ                59.78    1:00.85        
                  30.04     1:00.85 (30.81)                                        
 45 Bogomolny, Eli      13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.23    1:00.87        
                  29.36     1:00.87 (31.51)                                        
 46 Kohlus, Robert W    13 TVSC-MR              1:05.92    1:00.90        
                  29.32     1:00.90 (31.58)                                        
 47 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:01.30        
                  29.67     1:01.30 (31.63)                                        
 48 Lehneis, Walter C   13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.37    1:01.44        
                  29.49     1:01.44 (31.95)                                        
 49 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:04.81    1:01.60        
                  29.72     1:01.60 (31.88)                                        
 50 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.82        
                  29.24     1:01.82 (32.58)                                        
 51 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              1:00.53    1:01.83        
                  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)                                        
 52 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:02.54        
                  30.43     1:02.54 (32.11)                                        
 53 Coyne, Jimmy D      14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.37    1:02.65        
                  29.72     1:02.65 (32.93)                                        
 54 Soriano, Gian J     13 SCAR-NJ              1:02.23    1:02.86        
                  29.85     1:02.86 (33.01)                                        
 55 Bauer, Patrick J    13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.48    1:02.91        
                  29.75     1:02.91 (33.16)                                        
 56 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:02.94        
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)                                        
 57 Huang, Andrew       13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.83    1:03.07        
                  30.39     1:03.07 (32.68)                                        
 58 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.05    1:03.53        
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)                                        
 59 Gilfillan, Patrick  13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.65    1:03.91        
                  30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)                                        
 60 Kushen, Eli S       16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.43    1:04.06        
                  30.48     1:04.06 (33.58)                                        
 61 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              1:03.91    1:04.44        
                  30.59     1:04.44 (33.85)                                        
 62 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              1:03.60    1:04.85        
                  30.18     1:04.85 (34.67)                                        
 63 Li, Brandon         13 SCAR-NJ              1:04.24    1:05.85        
                  31.71     1:05.85 (34.14)                                        
 64 Vanderbeek, Thomas  15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.29    1:06.13        
                  30.94     1:06.13 (35.19)                                        
 65 Serman, Trevor W    13 UN-MR                1:10.63    1:06.38        
                  31.15     1:06.38 (35.23)                                        
 66 Ho, Samuel          17 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:07.16        
                  31.31     1:07.16 (35.85)                                        
 67 Nagle, Fred T       13 SCAR-NJ              1:09.91    1:07.79        
                  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)                                        
 68 Read, Marko J       15 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.37        
                  33.04     1:08.37 (35.33)                                        
 69 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:09.83    1:09.22        
                  32.14     1:09.22 (37.08)                                        
 70 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              1:08.83    1:09.38        
                  33.12     1:09.38 (36.26)                                        
 71 Gazdoiu, Victor     14 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.50    1:10.36        
                  33.10     1:10.36 (37.26)                                        
 72 Ordukhanov, Alan    15 APEX-MR              1:12.43    1:10.77        
                  33.84     1:10.77 (36.93)                                        
 73 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:11.07        
                  34.55     1:11.07 (36.52)                                        
 74 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:12.84    1:11.40        
                  34.61     1:11.40 (36.79)                                        
 75 Singer, Steven F    13 SCAR-NJ              1:17.86    1:15.52        
                  36.44     1:15.52 (39.08)                                        
 76 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR              1:38.75    1:23.68        
                  37.23     1:23.68 (46.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              1:46.45    1:47.07 METS    20  
                  25.38       52.94 (27.56)     1:20.62 (27.68)     1:47.07 (26.45)
  2 Long, Jack          17 SCAR-NJ              1:42.28    1:49.34 METS    17  
                  25.41       53.22 (27.81)     1:21.29 (28.07)     1:49.34 (28.05)
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              1:52.27    1:50.18         16  
                  25.04       52.94 (27.90)     1:21.55 (28.61)     1:50.18 (28.63)
  4 Yamout, Nader       18 HDRO-MR              1:52.50    1:52.02         15  
                  25.91       53.69 (27.78)     1:22.68 (28.99)     1:52.02 (29.34)
  5 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              1:55.84    1:52.70         14  
                  25.28       53.90 (28.62)     1:52.70 (58.80)                    
  6 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              1:51.78    1:53.22         13  
                  26.06       55.02 (28.96)     1:24.48 (29.46)     1:53.22 (28.74)
  7 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              1:50.48    1:54.73         12  
                  26.26       54.93 (28.67)     1:24.61 (29.68)     1:54.73 (30.12)
  8 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              1:52.65    1:55.14         11  
                  26.77       56.37 (29.60)     1:26.33 (29.96)     1:55.14 (28.81)
  9 Calloni, Thomas B   15 SCAR-NJ              1:55.00    1:55.19          9  
                  26.92       55.35 (28.43)     1:24.87 (29.52)     1:55.19 (30.32)
 10 Hansen, Mark R      17 SCAR-NJ              1:55.86    1:55.27          7  
                  25.71       54.40 (28.69)     1:24.56 (30.16)     1:55.27 (30.71)
 11 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              1:53.01    1:56.25          6  
                  26.93       56.66 (29.73)     1:26.77 (30.11)     1:56.25 (29.48)
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              2:00.31    1:56.75          5  
                  26.35       55.80 (29.45)     1:26.02 (30.22)     1:56.75 (30.73)
 13 Zou, Evan J         15 UN-MR                2:01.52    1:56.82          4  
                  26.46       56.07 (29.61)     1:26.87 (30.80)     1:56.82 (29.95)
 14 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.07    1:57.34          3  
                  26.71       56.71 (30.00)     1:26.70 (29.99)     1:57.34 (30.64)
 15 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:03.87    1:58.32          2  
                  26.78       56.47 (29.69)     1:27.32 (30.85)     1:58.32 (31.00)
 16 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:00.20    1:59.39          1  
                  26.43       56.27 (29.84)     1:27.84 (31.57)     1:59.39 (31.55)
 17 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    2:01.01        
                  27.30       57.81 (30.51)     1:29.33 (31.52)     2:01.01 (31.68)
 18 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:04.35    2:02.14        
                  28.11       59.27 (31.16)     1:31.10 (31.83)     2:02.14 (31.04)
 19 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              1:59.73    2:02.96        
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)     1:31.49 (32.56)     2:02.96 (31.47)
 20 Mumford, Cooper T   16 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:03.55        
                  28.39   2:03.55 (1:35.16)                                        
 21 Sachkov, Daniel     13 UNNYC-MR             2:04.69    2:03.83        
                  28.24       59.02 (30.78)     1:31.19 (32.17)     2:03.83 (32.64)
 22 Capparis, Chris A   15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.00    2:04.07        
                  28.37     1:00.24 (31.87)     1:32.67 (32.43)     2:04.07 (31.40)
 23 Hyman, Zachary      18 SCAR-NJ              1:48.63    2:04.11        
                  27.43       58.58 (31.15)     1:31.39 (32.81)     2:04.11 (32.72)
 24 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              2:07.90    2:05.85        
                  28.26       59.31 (31.05)     1:32.95 (33.64)     2:05.85 (32.90)
 25 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR             1:57.76    2:07.20        
                  28.74     1:01.09 (32.35)     1:34.34 (33.25)     2:07.20 (32.86)
 26 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:07.83        
                  29.21     1:02.43 (33.22)     1:36.60 (34.17)     2:07.83 (31.23)
 27 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              2:13.82    2:09.17        
                  28.58     1:00.75 (32.17)     1:34.79 (34.04)     2:09.17 (34.38)
 28 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:09.98        
                  27.40       59.11 (31.71)     1:33.91 (34.80)     2:09.98 (36.07)
 29 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:07.21    2:10.84        
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)     1:35.47 (34.81)     2:10.84 (35.37)
 30 Gaitour, Victor E   14 NYCC-MR              2:34.11    2:12.99        
                  29.92                             1:37.57 ( )     2:12.99 (35.42)
 31 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:17.97    2:13.48        
                  30.13     1:04.70 (34.57)     1:39.11 (34.41)     2:13.48 (34.37)
 32 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.99    2:13.92        
                  29.22     1:02.37 (33.15)     1:38.07 (35.70)     2:13.92 (35.85)
 33 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.72    2:16.83        
                  30.97     1:05.81 (34.84)     1:42.36 (36.55)     2:16.83 (34.47)
 34 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              2:25.08    2:17.92        
                                1:04.85 ( )     1:42.17 (37.32)     2:17.92 (35.75)
 35 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              2:14.53    2:18.80        
                  30.67     1:05.25 (34.58)     1:42.49 (37.24)     2:18.80 (36.31)
 36 Lukovic, Aleksanda  15 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.30    2:20.05        
                  29.27     1:04.43 (35.16)     1:42.20 (37.77)     2:20.05 (37.85)
 37 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:21.31        
                  27.72     1:01.28 (33.56)     1:41.14 (39.86)     2:21.31 (40.17)
 38 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              2:19.81    2:23.52        
                  30.59     1:07.38 (36.79)     1:46.15 (38.77)     2:23.52 (37.37)
 39 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:28.05        
                  29.76     1:05.82 (36.06)     1:46.24 (40.42)     2:28.05 (41.81)
 40 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              2:28.52    2:28.81        
                  31.97     1:10.30 (38.33)     1:49.84 (39.54)     2:28.81 (38.97)
 41 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:35.13        
                  36.34     1:17.48 (41.14)     1:59.88 (42.40)     2:35.13 (35.25)
 42 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              2:39.75    2:35.33        
                  34.25     1:14.51 (40.26)     1:56.46 (41.95)     2:35.33 (38.87)
 43 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              2:37.41    2:37.09        
                  35.42     1:15.42 (40.00)     1:57.86 (42.44)     2:37.09 (39.23)
 44 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:40.81    2:39.98        
                  35.10     1:16.06 (40.96)     1:58.18 (42.12)     2:39.98 (41.80)
 45 Gazdoiu, Victor     14 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.52    2:44.62        
                  35.45     1:17.14 (41.69)   2:44.62 (1:27.48)                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A      17 SCAR-NJ              4:37.90    4:42.81 METS    20  
                  25.50       53.37 (27.87)     1:22.00 (28.63)     1:50.77 (28.77)
        2:19.96 (29.19)     2:48.32 (28.36)     3:17.09 (28.77)     3:46.05 (28.96)
        4:15.05 (29.00)     4:42.81 (27.76)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              4:50.44    4:49.82 METS    17  
                                  54.20 ( )     1:23.11 (28.91)     1:52.44 (29.33)
        2:21.70 (29.26)     2:51.16 (29.46)     3:21.15 (29.99)     3:50.96 (29.81)
        4:20.80 (29.84)     4:49.82 (29.02)                                        
  3 Huang, Scott        17 SCAR-NJ              4:44.40    4:59.16         16  
                  26.72       55.66 (28.94)     1:25.80 (30.14)     1:55.84 (30.04)
        2:25.72 (29.88)     2:56.83 (31.11)     3:27.21 (30.38)     3:58.48 (31.27)
        4:29.27 (30.79)     4:59.16 (29.89)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              5:05.69    5:01.07         15  
                  25.61       54.57 (28.96)     1:25.00 (30.43)     1:55.55 (30.55)
        2:26.60 (31.05)     2:57.65 (31.05)     3:29.02 (31.37)     4:00.34 (31.32)
        4:31.51 (31.17)     5:01.07 (29.56)                                        
  5 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              4:58.95    5:02.31         14  
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)     1:27.07 (30.13)     1:57.90 (30.83)
        2:28.35 (30.45)     2:59.06 (30.71)     3:29.35 (30.29)     4:00.75 (31.40)
        4:31.72 (30.97)     5:02.31 (30.59)                                        
  6 Gayetsky, Dan J     16 SCAR-NJ              5:07.11    5:07.09         13  
                  27.45       57.42 (29.97)     1:28.25 (30.83)     1:59.55 (31.30)
        2:30.80 (31.25)     3:02.39 (31.59)     3:33.97 (31.58)     4:05.50 (31.53)
        4:36.83 (31.33)     5:07.09 (30.26)                                        
  7 Doo, Kevin D        14 SCAR-NJ              4:52.68    5:08.29         12  
                  28.85       59.68 (30.83)     1:31.14 (31.46)     2:02.94 (31.80)
        2:34.16 (31.22)     3:04.42 (30.26)     3:35.60 (31.18)     4:07.21 (31.61)
        4:38.53 (31.32)     5:08.29 (29.76)                                        
  8 Torres, Justin M    14 SCAR-NJ              4:49.70    5:08.60         11  
                  28.83       59.64 (30.81)     1:31.07 (31.43)     2:02.36 (31.29)
        2:33.66 (31.30)     3:04.57 (30.91)     3:35.54 (30.97)     4:06.68 (31.14)
        4:38.05 (31.37)     5:08.60 (30.55)                                        
  9 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              5:12.90    5:10.16          9  
                  27.39       58.88 (31.49)     1:30.90 (32.02)     2:02.67 (31.77)
        2:34.61 (31.94)     3:06.27 (31.66)     3:37.95 (31.68)     4:09.89 (31.94)
        4:41.16 (31.27)     5:10.16 (29.00)                                        
 10 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              5:08.60    5:10.56          7  
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)     1:30.46 (30.90)     2:01.99 (31.53)
        2:33.71 (31.72)     3:04.98 (31.27)     3:36.82 (31.84)     4:08.70 (31.88)
        4:40.36 (31.66)     5:10.56 (30.20)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              5:13.30    5:11.09          6  
                  28.21       58.78 (30.57)     1:30.34 (31.56)     2:01.96 (31.62)
        2:33.87 (31.91)     3:05.70 (31.83)     3:33.28 (27.58)     4:09.78 (36.50)
        4:41.27 (31.49)     5:11.09 (29.82)                                        
 12 Kral, Erik          15 SCAR-NJ              4:57.63    5:13.30          5  
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)     1:29.34 (31.33)     2:01.62 (32.28)
        2:33.70 (32.08)     3:06.00 (32.30)     3:37.97 (31.97)     4:10.04 (32.07)
        4:42.00 (31.96)     5:13.30 (31.30)                                        
 13 Ng, Eric D          15 SCAR-NJ              4:48.48    5:15.73          4  
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)     1:31.13 (31.88)     2:02.97 (31.84)
        2:35.08 (32.11)     3:07.28 (32.20)     3:39.77 (32.49)     4:12.19 (32.42)
        4:44.38 (32.19)     5:15.73 (31.35)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR             5:13.90    5:22.46          3  
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)     1:33.75 (32.87)     2:06.36 (32.61)
        2:39.42 (33.06)     3:12.84 (33.42)     3:45.96 (33.12)     4:18.95 (32.99)
        4:51.41 (32.46)     5:22.46 (31.05)                                        
 15 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              5:21.04    5:24.28          2  
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:32.23 (32.41)     2:05.84 (33.61)
        2:38.43 (32.59)     3:12.01 (33.58)     3:45.98 (33.97)     4:19.70 (33.72)
        4:53.26 (33.56)     5:24.28 (31.02)                                        
 16 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              5:13.48    5:24.64          1  
                  29.24     1:01.98 (32.74)     1:34.84 (32.86)     2:07.95 (33.11)
        2:41.24 (33.29)     3:13.80 (32.56)     3:45.94 (32.14)     4:19.00 (33.06)
        4:52.00 (33.00)     5:24.64 (32.64)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              5:39.86    5:31.01        
                  30.46     1:04.04 (33.58)     1:36.91 (32.87)     2:10.70 (33.79)
        2:44.52 (33.82)     3:17.93 (33.41)     3:51.51 (33.58)     4:25.23 (33.72)
        4:58.55 (33.32)     5:31.01 (32.46)                                        
 18 Ho, Jeffrey         14 SCAR-NJ              5:31.71    5:35.44        
                  29.88     1:02.31 (32.43)     1:36.17 (33.86)     2:09.87 (33.70)
        2:44.10 (34.23)     3:18.24 (34.14)     3:52.87 (34.63)     4:27.37 (34.50)
        5:02.03 (34.66)     5:35.44 (33.41)                                        
 19 Li, Thomas H        14 SCAR-NJ              5:30.96    5:37.90        
                  30.23     1:03.33 (33.10)     1:37.35 (34.02)     2:11.77 (34.42)
        2:45.46 (33.69)     3:19.75 (34.29)     3:54.56 (34.81)     4:28.86 (34.30)
        5:04.12 (35.26)     5:37.90 (33.78)                                        
 20 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              5:57.12    5:39.61        
                  29.43     1:02.96 (33.53)     1:37.27 (34.31)     2:12.40 (35.13)
        2:46.90 (34.50)     3:21.91 (35.01)     3:56.32 (34.41)     4:31.36 (35.04)
        5:05.82 (34.46)     5:39.61 (33.79)                                        
 21 Sachkov, Daniel     13 UNNYC-MR             5:40.00    5:40.62        
                  29.89     1:03.86 (33.97)                             2:12.75 ( )
        2:47.69 (34.94)     3:23.03 (35.34)     3:58.04 (35.01)     4:32.65 (34.61)
        5:07.00 (34.35)     5:40.62 (33.62)                                        
 22 Lehneis, Walter C   13 SCAR-NJ              5:44.43    5:44.05        
                  30.58     1:04.15 (33.57)     1:38.34 (34.19)     2:13.14 (34.80)
        2:48.14 (35.00)     3:23.33 (35.19)     3:58.52 (35.19)     4:34.09 (35.57)
        5:09.65 (35.56)     5:44.05 (34.40)                                        
 23 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        5:18.84    5:44.30        
                  29.80     1:04.02 (34.22)     1:38.56 (34.54)     2:13.91 (35.35)
        2:49.60 (35.69)     3:25.54 (35.94)     3:59.74 (34.20)     4:35.37 (35.63)
        5:10.97 (35.60)     5:44.30 (33.33)                                        
 24 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    5:48.38        
                  30.51     1:05.18 (34.67)     1:40.41 (35.23)     2:15.86 (35.45)
        2:51.72 (35.86)     3:27.69 (35.97)     4:03.17 (35.48)     4:38.70 (35.53)
        5:14.39 (35.69)     5:48.38 (33.99)                                        
 25 Shumikhin, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        5:55.49    5:56.09        
                  30.72     1:05.77 (35.05)     1:41.79 (36.02)     2:18.56 (36.77)
        2:55.78 (37.22)     3:32.84 (37.06)     4:10.11 (37.27)     4:46.88 (36.77)
        5:23.26 (36.38)     5:56.09 (32.83)                                        
 26 Bauer, Patrick J    13 SCAR-NJ              5:44.07    5:57.19        
                  31.75     1:05.67 (33.92)     1:41.05 (35.38)     2:17.65 (36.60)
        2:54.12 (36.47)     3:31.10 (36.98)     4:08.48 (37.38)     4:45.43 (36.95)
        5:21.51 (36.08)     5:57.19 (35.68)                                        
 27 Ng, Eugene          16 SCAR-NJ              6:35.15    6:01.93        
                  30.97     1:05.83 (34.86)     1:42.14 (36.31)     2:19.46 (37.32)
        2:56.78 (37.32)     3:34.13 (37.35)     4:11.18 (37.05)     4:47.72 (36.54)
        5:25.70 (37.98)     6:01.93 (36.23)                                        
 28 Coyne, Jimmy D      14 SCAR-NJ              6:22.32    6:03.14        
                  32.47     1:08.20 (35.73)     1:45.42 (37.22)     2:23.11 (37.69)
        3:00.28 (37.17)     3:38.03 (37.75)     4:15.54 (37.51)     4:53.12 (37.58)
        5:29.42 (36.30)     6:03.14 (33.72)                                        
 29 Li, Brandon         13 SCAR-NJ              6:00.02    6:04.67        
                  32.09     1:08.18 (36.09)     1:45.16 (36.98)   6:04.67 (4:19.51)
 30 Chiang, John        18 SCAR-NJ              6:12.85    6:09.61        
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)     1:42.24 (36.50)     2:19.60 (37.36)
        2:58.38 (38.78)     3:36.81 (38.43)     4:15.73 (38.92)     4:54.50 (38.77)
        5:33.17 (38.67)     6:09.61 (36.44)                                        
 31 Huang, Andrew       13 SCAR-NJ              6:41.24    6:11.50        
                  31.44     1:07.58 (36.14)     1:44.85 (37.27)     2:22.55 (37.70)
        3:00.64 (38.09)     3:39.21 (38.57)     4:18.17 (38.96)     4:56.68 (38.51)
        5:35.65 (38.97)     6:11.50 (35.85)                                        
 32 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR              6:15.00    6:15.13        
                  31.98     1:07.28 (35.30)     1:44.77 (37.49)     2:22.90 (38.13)
        3:01.68 (38.78)     3:41.31 (39.63)     4:21.02 (39.71)     5:00.19 (39.17)
        5:39.11 (38.92)     6:15.13 (36.02)                                        
 33 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              6:22.34    6:15.63        
                  32.50     1:10.18 (37.68)     1:47.96 (37.78)     2:26.29 (38.33)
        3:04.47 (38.18)     3:43.74 (39.27)     4:22.56 (38.82)     5:01.38 (38.82)
        5:39.26 (37.88)     6:15.63 (36.37)                                        
 34 Gilfillan, Patrick  13 SCAR-NJ              7:15.01    6:15.97        
                  31.32     1:08.16 (36.84)     1:45.86 (37.70)     2:23.73 (37.87)
        3:02.08 (38.35)     3:41.16 (39.08)     4:19.98 (38.82)     4:59.10 (39.12)
        5:37.58 (38.48)     6:15.97 (38.39)                                        
 35 Vanderbeek, Thomas  15 SCAR-NJ                   NT    6:19.55        
                  32.68     1:10.85 (38.17)     1:49.38 (38.53)     2:27.78 (38.40)
        3:06.71 (38.93)     3:46.16 (39.45)     4:24.88 (38.72)     5:03.62 (38.74)
        5:42.04 (38.42)     6:19.55 (37.51)                                        
 36 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              5:55.00    6:20.23        
                  31.04     1:07.85 (36.81)     1:46.53 (38.68)     2:25.84 (39.31)
        3:05.13 (39.29)     3:43.83 (38.70)     4:23.85 (40.02)     5:03.45 (39.60)
        5:42.27 (38.82)     6:20.23 (37.96)                                        
 37 Soriano, Gian J     13 SCAR-NJ              6:36.30    6:24.48        
                  31.86     1:10.24 (38.38)     1:49.08 (38.84)     2:28.58 (39.50)
        3:08.44 (39.86)     3:48.05 (39.61)     4:22.46 (34.41)     5:07.92 (45.46)
        5:47.15 (39.23)     6:24.48 (37.33)                                        
 38 Gaitour, Victor E   14 NYCC-MR              6:15.00    6:26.42        
                                1:09.21 ( )                             2:26.95 ( )
                                                    4:27.51 ( )   6:26.42 (1:58.91)
 39 Nagle, Fred T       13 SCAR-NJ              6:58.88    6:53.26        
                  33.75     1:13.68 (39.93)     1:55.05 (41.37)     2:35.94 (40.89)
        3:19.01 (43.07)     4:03.22 (44.21)     4:47.08 (43.86)     5:30.87 (43.79)
        6:13.30 (42.43)     6:53.26 (39.96)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR                54.04      54.36 METS    20  
                  26.92       54.36 (27.44)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR                55.59      55.62 METS    17  
                  27.34       55.62 (28.28)                                        
  3 Yamout, Nader       18 HDRO-MR                56.00      59.23         16  
                  28.47       59.23 (30.76)                                        
  4 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR          57.26      59.26         15  
                  29.17       59.26 (30.09)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                58.00      59.36         14  
                  29.00       59.36 (30.36)                                        
  6 Zou, Evan J         15 UN-MR                1:00.57    1:00.48         13  
                  29.30     1:00.48 (31.18)                                        
  7 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              1:02.57    1:00.80         12  
                  29.77     1:00.80 (31.03)                                        
  8 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              1:00.36    1:01.56         11  
                  30.14     1:01.56 (31.42)                                        
  9 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.91          9  
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)                                        
 10 Mesde, Paolo M      15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.21    1:02.66          7  
                  30.66     1:02.66 (32.00)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.18          6  
                  31.08     1:03.18 (32.10)                                        
 12 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:04.19    1:03.59          5  
                  31.22     1:03.59 (32.37)                                        
 13 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              1:06.55    1:03.63          4  
                  30.60     1:03.63 (33.03)                                        
 14 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR                59.76    1:03.68          3  
                  31.23     1:03.68 (32.45)                                        
 15 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:04.41          2  
                  31.55     1:04.41 (32.86)                                        
 16 Critchley, Matt F   14 SCAR-NJ              1:02.93    1:04.49          1  
                  31.73     1:04.49 (32.76)                                        
 17 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              1:04.26    1:04.99        
                  31.80     1:04.99 (33.19)                                        
 18 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR             1:06.25    1:06.07        
                  32.44     1:06.07 (33.63)                                        
 19 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:06.85        
 20 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:07.03        
                  32.69     1:07.03 (34.34)                                        
 21 Shumikhin, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:07.05        
                  32.91     1:07.05 (34.14)                                        
 22 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              1:05.50    1:07.27        
                  33.24     1:07.27 (34.03)                                        
 23 Wang, Michael       14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.27    1:08.13        
                  32.70     1:08.13 (35.43)                                        
 24 Thieck, Andrew J    16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.04    1:08.90        
                  34.59     1:08.90 (34.31)                                        
 25 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:08.92        
                  34.15     1:08.92 (34.77)                                        
 26 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              1:09.62    1:08.94        
                  33.58     1:08.94 (35.36)                                        
 27 Sanders, Eli H      16 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.11        
 28 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.43    1:09.25        
                  33.67     1:09.25 (35.58)                                        
 29 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              1:09.38    1:09.31        
                  33.66     1:09.31 (35.65)                                        
 30 Ho, Jeffrey         14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.77    1:10.08        
                  34.38     1:10.08 (35.70)                                        
 31 Huang, Andrew       13 SCAR-NJ              1:09.97    1:10.10        
                  34.61     1:10.10 (35.49)                                        
 32 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.26        
                  34.86     1:10.26 (35.40)                                        
 33 Li, Brandon         13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.13    1:10.32        
                  34.64     1:10.32 (35.68)                                        
 34 Ng, Eugene          16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.47    1:10.42        
                  34.35     1:10.42 (36.07)                                        
 35 Chiang, John        18 SCAR-NJ              1:11.23    1:10.51        
                  34.88     1:10.51 (35.63)                                        
 36 Gaitour, Victor E   14 NYCC-MR              1:22.12    1:10.67        
                  34.88     1:10.67 (35.79)                                        
 37 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.31        
                  34.70     1:11.31 (36.61)                                        
 38 Coyne, Jimmy D      14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.12    1:11.55        
 39 De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR              1:10.84    1:11.76        
                  35.56     1:11.76 (36.20)                                        
 40 Lehneis, Walter C   13 SCAR-NJ              1:09.08    1:11.88        
                  34.41     1:11.88 (37.47)                                        
 41 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:11.90        
                  35.06     1:11.90 (36.84)                                        
 42 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              1:08.38    1:12.22        
                  34.72     1:12.22 (37.50)                                        
 43 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:12.39        
                  34.12     1:12.39 (38.27)                                        
 44 Bogomolny, Eli      13 SCAR-NJ              1:09.11    1:12.44        
                  35.72     1:12.44 (36.72)                                        
 45 Vanderbeek, Thomas  15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.87    1:12.46        
                  35.10     1:12.46 (37.36)                                        
 46 Li, Thomas H        14 SCAR-NJ              1:20.01    1:12.79        
                  36.09     1:12.79 (36.70)                                        
 47 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:13.44        
                  36.03     1:13.44 (37.41)                                        
 48 Kohlus, Robert W    13 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:13.92        
                  36.81     1:13.92 (37.11)                                        
 49 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.09    1:15.07        
                  36.75     1:15.07 (38.32)                                        
 50 Soriano, Gian J     13 SCAR-NJ              1:11.70    1:15.86        
                  35.89     1:15.86 (39.97)                                        
 51 Nagle, Fred T       13 SCAR-NJ              1:21.27    1:17.59        
                  37.42     1:17.59 (40.17)                                        
 52 Serman, Trevor W    13 UN-MR                1:14.59    1:18.31        
 53 Kushen, Eli S       16 SCAR-NJ              1:14.85    1:19.31        
                  37.82     1:19.31 (41.49)                                        
 54 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:20.48    1:19.97        
 55 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:23.21    1:21.20        
                  40.18     1:21.20 (41.02)                                        
 56 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.09    1:24.48        
                  41.57     1:24.48 (42.91)                                        
 57 Read, Marko J       15 NYCC-MR              1:22.51    1:25.56        
 58 Ho, Samuel          17 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:29.27        
                  41.44     1:29.27 (47.83)                                        
 59 Singer, Steven F    13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.19    1:31.09        
                  45.00     1:31.09 (46.09)                                        
 60 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:46.29        
                  49.57     1:46.29 (56.72)                                        
 -- Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.09         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  44.31          DQ (45.08)                                        
 -- Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  34.92          DQ (39.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              1:57.49    1:57.53 METS    20  
                  28.15       57.48 (29.33)     1:27.59 (30.11)     1:57.53 (29.94)
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              1:59.96    2:00.15 METS    17  
                  27.56       57.95 (30.39)     1:29.19 (31.24)     2:00.15 (30.96)
  3 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:04.63    2:04.88         16  
                  29.63     1:01.25 (31.62)     1:33.30 (32.05)     2:04.88 (31.58)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:06.66         15  
                  28.71     1:00.69 (31.98)     1:33.77 (33.08)     2:06.66 (32.89)
  5 Hansen, Mark R      17 SCAR-NJ              2:27.72    2:11.18         14  
                  29.96     1:02.59 (32.63)     1:37.30 (34.71)     2:11.18 (33.88)
  6 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              2:04.18    2:11.63         13  
                  30.58                             1:38.19 ( )     2:11.63 (33.44)
  7 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.53         12  
                  31.23     1:05.21 (33.98)     1:39.43 (34.22)     2:12.53 (33.10)
  8 Long, Jack          17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.70    2:13.85         11  
                  31.56     1:05.26 (33.70)     1:39.64 (34.38)     2:13.85 (34.21)
  9 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              2:17.56    2:15.34          9  
                  30.97     1:05.94 (34.97)     1:41.17 (35.23)     2:15.34 (34.17)
 10 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              2:09.11    2:15.45          7  
                  31.77     1:05.95 (34.18)     1:41.91 (35.96)     2:15.45 (33.54)
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:16.20    2:15.88          6  
                  32.01     1:06.92 (34.91)     1:42.56 (35.64)     2:15.88 (33.32)
 12 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              2:08.00    2:15.94          5  
                  32.27     1:06.71 (34.44)     1:41.88 (35.17)     2:15.94 (34.06)
 13 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              2:13.65    2:16.29          4  
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)     1:41.38 (35.30)     2:16.29 (34.91)
 14 Calloni, Thomas B   15 SCAR-NJ              2:05.00    2:16.66          3  
                  33.14     1:07.48 (34.34)     1:42.35 (34.87)     2:16.66 (34.31)
 15 Shumikhin, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.00    2:17.88          2  
                  32.08     1:06.89 (34.81)     1:43.00 (36.11)     2:17.88 (34.88)
 16 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:15.35    2:18.54          1  
                  33.23     1:08.33 (35.10)   2:18.54 (1:10.21)                    
 17 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR             2:19.07    2:21.89        
                  33.90     1:10.43 (36.53)     1:46.98 (36.55)     2:21.89 (34.91)
 18 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              2:25.98    2:23.08        
                  33.47     1:09.01 (35.54)     1:46.13 (37.12)     2:23.08 (36.95)
 19 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.49    2:25.02        
                  39.42                             1:48.73 ( )     2:25.02 (36.29)
 20 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              2:19.48    2:25.28        
                  34.58     1:11.84 (37.26)     1:48.91 (37.07)     2:25.28 (36.37)
 21 Hyman, Zachary      18 SCAR-NJ              2:17.44    2:27.28        
                  35.33     1:12.26 (36.93)     1:50.20 (37.94)     2:27.28 (37.08)
 22 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              2:32.06    2:28.22        
                  35.78     1:14.72 (38.94)     1:53.21 (38.49)     2:28.22 (35.01)
 23 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              2:28.94    2:30.22        
                  35.52     1:12.49 (36.97)     1:51.70 (39.21)     2:30.22 (38.52)
 24 Kohlus, Robert W    13 TVSC-MR              2:44.19    2:32.59        
                  37.21     1:17.08 (39.87)     1:57.90 (40.82)     2:32.59 (34.69)
 25 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              2:31.39    2:32.62        
                  35.37     1:14.21 (38.84)     1:54.47 (40.26)     2:32.62 (38.15)
 26 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:25.14    2:34.19        
                  36.08     1:15.30 (39.22)     1:54.16 (38.86)     2:34.19 (40.03)
 27 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              2:28.96    2:35.17        
                  34.24     1:13.30 (39.06)     1:56.22 (42.92)     2:35.17 (38.95)
 28 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:38.06        
                  36.71   2:38.06 (2:01.35)                                        
 29 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:30.93    2:39.00        
                  35.36     1:15.58 (40.22)     1:57.61 (42.03)     2:39.00 (41.39)
 30 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              2:48.92    2:40.63        
                  38.57     1:20.26 (41.69)     2:01.70 (41.44)     2:40.63 (38.93)
 -- Park, Thomas        13 RI Marlins-MR        3:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.04     1:24.22 (45.18)        DQ (1:29.52)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      59.75 METS    20  
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.91 METS    17  
                  30.25     1:03.91 (33.66)                                        
  3 Long, Jack          17 SCAR-NJ              1:00.22    1:05.38         16  
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)                                        
  4 Zou, Evan J         15 UN-MR                1:07.32    1:05.84         15  
                  30.65     1:05.84 (35.19)                                        
  5 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.45         14  
                  32.84     1:09.45 (36.61)                                        
  6 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:09.59         13  
                  33.10     1:09.59 (36.49)                                        
  7 Hansen, Mark R      17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.77    1:10.15         12  
                  32.76     1:10.15 (37.39)                                        
  8 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:10.37         11  
                  32.69     1:10.37 (37.68)                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:10.56          9  
                  32.73     1:10.56 (37.83)                                        
 10 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.66          7  
                  34.04     1:10.66 (36.62)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.40          6  
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)                                        
 12 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:13.30    1:12.14          5  
                  34.74     1:12.14 (37.40)                                        
 13 Mumford, Cooper T   16 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.34          4  
                  33.30     1:12.34 (39.04)                                        
 14 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.51          3  
                  33.87     1:12.51 (38.64)                                        
 15 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:13.23          2  
                  34.24     1:13.23 (38.99)                                        
 16 Sachkov, Daniel     13 UNNYC-MR             1:11.70    1:14.23          1  
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)                                        
 17 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              1:10.04    1:14.47        
                  34.06     1:14.47 (40.41)                                        
 18 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.04        
                  36.12     1:15.04 (38.92)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.54    1:16.15        
                  35.88     1:16.15 (40.27)                                        
 20 Lukovic, Aleksanda  15 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.00    1:16.83        
                  34.89     1:16.83 (41.94)                                        
 21 Snaidero, Eduardo   14 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.00    1:17.10        
                  36.09     1:17.10 (41.01)                                        
 22 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:19.34    1:17.23        
                  37.04     1:17.23 (40.19)                                        
 23 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:21.58        
                  37.07     1:21.58 (44.51)                                        
 24 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              1:20.52    1:21.99        
                  38.71     1:21.99 (43.28)                                        
 25 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.75        
                  39.43     1:22.75 (43.32)                                        
 26 Gazdoiu, Victor     14 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.16    1:24.38        
                  39.65     1:24.38 (44.73)                                        
 27 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:26.91    1:25.16        
                  40.47     1:25.16 (44.69)                                        
 28 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:25.93        
                  39.67     1:25.93 (46.26)                                        
 29 Zhang, Andrew S     15 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.63        
                  41.51     1:29.63 (48.12)                                        
 30 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:36.07    1:30.60        
                  42.60     1:30.60 (48.00)                                        
 31 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:26.15    1:31.19        
                  42.48     1:31.19 (48.71)                                        
 32 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:31.35        
                  42.52     1:31.35 (48.83)                                        
 33 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              1:35.53    1:33.22        
                  43.95     1:33.22 (49.27)                                        
 34 Ho, Samuel          17 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:35.14        
                  44.09     1:35.14 (51.05)                                        
 35 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:40.19    1:39.04        
                  46.12     1:39.04 (52.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Scott        17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.86    2:10.62 METS    20  
                  28.95     1:02.51 (33.56)     1:38.36 (35.85)     2:10.62 (32.26)
  2 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:13.63 METS    17  
                  29.89     1:03.31 (33.42)     1:38.81 (35.50)     2:13.63 (34.82)
  3 Torres, Justin M    14 SCAR-NJ              2:13.03    2:23.03         16  
                  32.89     1:09.32 (36.43)     1:46.20 (36.88)     2:23.03 (36.83)
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              2:28.95    2:25.59         15  
                  32.84     1:09.74 (36.90)     1:47.32 (37.58)     2:25.59 (38.27)
  5 Zou, Evan J         15 UN-MR                2:30.93    2:26.91         14  
                  32.69     1:10.23 (37.54)     1:48.86 (38.63)     2:26.91 (38.05)
  6 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              2:29.90    2:27.64         13  
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)     1:49.13 (38.97)     2:27.64 (38.51)
  7 Stobbe, Eric A      17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.86    2:28.24         12  
                  33.91     1:11.36 (37.45)     1:49.91 (38.55)     2:28.24 (38.33)
  8 Doo, Kevin D        14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.79    2:29.61         11  
                  34.64     1:12.57 (37.93)     1:51.16 (38.59)     2:29.61 (38.45)
  9 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              2:23.56    2:30.14          9  
                  33.37     1:11.31 (37.94)     1:50.67 (39.36)     2:30.14 (39.47)
 10 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:32.33    2:34.77          7  
                  34.87     1:13.88 (39.01)     1:54.06 (40.18)     2:34.77 (40.71)
 11 Critchley, Matt F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:31.68    2:35.78          6  
                  35.42     1:15.18 (39.76)     1:55.43 (40.25)     2:35.78 (40.35)
 12 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              2:40.50    2:37.47          5  
                  36.02     1:16.33 (40.31)     1:57.18 (40.85)     2:37.47 (40.29)
 13 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:44.19    2:37.96          4  
                  34.93     1:14.00 (39.07)     1:55.95 (41.95)     2:37.96 (42.01)
 14 Steinberg, Jason P  15 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:39.31          3  
                  35.15     1:16.12 (40.97)     1:58.38 (42.26)     2:39.31 (40.93)
 15 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:39.56          2  
                  35.94     1:17.00 (41.06)     1:58.46 (41.46)     2:39.56 (41.10)
 16 Soriano, Gian J     13 SCAR-NJ              2:58.01    2:40.25          1  
                  34.65     1:16.17 (41.52)     1:58.35 (42.18)     2:40.25 (41.90)
 17 Li, Thomas H        14 SCAR-NJ              2:29.47    2:40.97        
                  37.59     1:18.36 (40.77)     1:59.97 (41.61)     2:40.97 (41.00)
 18 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:41.93        
                  36.23     1:17.68 (41.45)     2:00.60 (42.92)     2:41.93 (41.33)
 19 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:41.92    2:43.03        
                  35.31     1:14.84 (39.53)     1:58.32 (43.48)     2:43.03 (44.71)
 20 Sachkov, Daniel     13 UNNYC-MR             2:43.76    2:44.17        
                  36.89     1:18.42 (41.53)     2:02.08 (43.66)     2:44.17 (42.09)
 21 Wu, Michael D       13 SCAR-NJ              2:37.32    2:44.93        
                  37.83     1:20.51 (42.68)     2:03.09 (42.58)     2:44.93 (41.84)
 22 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:47.41    2:46.40        
                  38.40     1:20.18 (41.78)     2:03.17 (42.99)     2:46.40 (43.23)
 23 Snaidero, Eduardo   14 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:46.72        
                  36.55     1:19.58 (43.03)     2:04.82 (45.24)     2:46.72 (41.90)
 24 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              2:41.97    2:47.45        
                  37.77     1:20.09 (42.32)     2:03.12 (43.03)     2:47.45 (44.33)
 25 Kushen, Eli S       16 SCAR-NJ              2:43.28    2:47.97        
                  35.11     1:16.02 (40.91)     2:01.52 (45.50)     2:47.97 (46.45)
 26 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:37.92    2:52.55        
                  37.15     1:20.11 (42.96)     2:05.72 (45.61)     2:52.55 (46.83)
 27 Thieck, Andrew J    16 SCAR-NJ              3:08.03    2:53.74        
                  38.82     1:22.65 (43.83)     2:08.39 (45.74)     2:53.74 (45.35)
 28 Gazdoiu, Victor     14 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.00    3:03.19        
                  40.46     1:27.73 (47.27)     2:16.85 (49.12)     3:03.19 (46.34)
 29 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              3:00.04    3:03.93        
                  40.87     1:27.69 (46.82)     2:16.44 (48.75)     3:03.93 (47.49)
 30 Bauer, Patrick J    13 SCAR-NJ              3:01.67    3:06.23        
                                1:24.86 ( )   3:06.23 (1:41.37)                    
 31 Gilfillan, Patrick  13 SCAR-NJ              3:26.19    3:13.05        
                  42.49     1:31.31 (48.82)     2:23.16 (51.85)     3:13.05 (49.89)
 32 Zhang, Andrew S     15 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:20.52        
                  42.13     1:32.11 (49.98)     2:25.62 (53.51)     3:20.52 (54.90)
 33 Singer, Steven F    13 SCAR-NJ              4:05.01    3:53.09        
                  54.19     1:53.26 (59.07)   2:53.95 (1:00.69)     3:53.09 (59.14)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                54.00      53.07 METS    20  
                  24.33       53.07 (28.74)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR                54.80      55.27         17  
                  25.78       55.27 (29.49)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR                55.95      57.02         16  
                  26.31       57.02 (30.71)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR                54.46      57.48         15  
                  26.10       57.48 (31.38)                                        
  5 Yamout, Nader       18 HDRO-MR                55.80      57.72         14  
                  26.37       57.72 (31.35)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR                57.01      58.75         13  
                  27.37       58.75 (31.38)                                        
  7 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR                57.15      59.17         12  
                  27.89       59.17 (31.28)                                        
  8 Zou, Evan J         15 UN-MR                  59.41      59.41         11  
                  27.97       59.41 (31.44)                                        
  9 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR                55.58      59.61          9  
                  27.78       59.61 (31.83)                                        
 10 Calloni, Thomas B   15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.00      59.67          7  
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)                                        
 11 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR                57.60    1:00.96          6  
                  28.71     1:00.96 (32.25)                                        
 12 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR                57.43    1:01.60          4.5
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)                                        
 12 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              1:02.30    1:01.60          4.5
                  28.87     1:01.60 (32.73)                                        
 14 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.37    1:02.32          3  
                  29.11     1:02.32 (33.21)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:02.44          2  
                  28.86     1:02.44 (33.58)                                        
 16 Gaitour, Victor E   14 NYCC-MR              1:14.59    1:04.48          1  
                  30.38     1:04.48 (34.10)                                        
 17 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:04.90        
                  29.98     1:04.90 (34.92)                                        
 18 Hansen, Mark R      17 SCAR-NJ              1:20.98    1:05.41        
                  29.52     1:05.41 (35.89)                                        
 19 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.56    1:05.71        
                  31.03     1:05.71 (34.68)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:03.84    1:06.23        
                  31.63     1:06.23 (34.60)                                        
 21 Kohlus, Robert W    13 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:06.59        
                  30.94     1:06.59 (35.65)                                        
 22 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.98        
                  31.19     1:06.98 (35.79)                                        
 23 Khaimov, Roman      14 APEX-MR              1:16.10    1:08.48        
                  29.22     1:08.48 (39.26)                                        
 24 Hyman, Zachary      18 SCAR-NJ              1:06.66    1:08.72        
                  31.78     1:08.72 (36.94)                                        
 25 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:11.76    1:08.73        
                  32.16     1:08.73 (36.57)                                        
 26 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.23        
                  32.67     1:09.23 (36.56)                                        
 27 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              1:09.43    1:09.53        
                  31.63     1:09.53 (37.90)                                        
 28 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:21.19    1:11.40        
                  32.90     1:11.40 (38.50)                                        
 29 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.86        
                  34.99     1:12.86 (37.87)                                        
 30 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:16.76    1:12.91        
                  33.67     1:12.91 (39.24)                                        
 31 Capparis, Chris A   15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.00    1:14.56        
                  33.66     1:14.56 (40.90)                                        
 32 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              1:18.53    1:15.35        
                  34.33     1:15.35 (41.02)                                        
 33 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:26.81    1:22.55        
                  37.62     1:22.55 (44.93)                                        
 34 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:30.99    1:25.89        
                  37.68     1:25.89 (48.21)                                        
 35 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:42.83    1:31.70        
                  42.76     1:31.70 (48.94)                                        
 36 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:38.56    1:35.85        
                  43.95     1:35.85 (51.90)                                        
 -- Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.53         DQ        
      False start
                  42.06          DQ (46.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A      17 SCAR-NJ              1:55.73    1:58.71 METS    20  
                  27.20       56.89 (29.69)     1:27.58 (30.69)     1:58.71 (31.13)
  2 Doo, Kevin D        14 SCAR-NJ              1:59.82    2:05.95 METS    17  
                  28.55       59.88 (31.33)     1:32.90 (33.02)     2:05.95 (33.05)
  3 Gayetsky, Dan J     16 SCAR-NJ              2:04.62    2:07.88         16  
                  28.80     1:01.23 (32.43)     1:34.18 (32.95)     2:07.88 (33.70)
  4 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              2:10.37    2:08.64         15  
                  28.09     1:00.11 (32.02)     1:34.38 (34.27)     2:08.64 (34.26)
  5 Torres, Justin M    14 SCAR-NJ              1:59.40    2:09.51         14  
                  29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)     1:35.96 (33.63)     2:09.51 (33.55)
  6 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              2:07.73    2:10.26         13  
                  27.69     1:00.22 (32.53)     1:34.85 (34.63)     2:10.26 (35.41)
  7 Ng, Eric D          15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.57    2:12.70         12  
                  29.96     1:03.36 (33.40)     1:38.13 (34.77)     2:12.70 (34.57)
  8 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:18.77    2:19.87         11  
                  31.16     1:06.82 (35.66)     1:42.31 (35.49)     2:19.87 (37.56)
  9 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              2:17.11    2:21.10          9  
                  30.40     1:06.29 (35.89)     1:44.22 (37.93)     2:21.10 (36.88)
 10 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:27.89    2:21.49          7  
                  31.83     1:07.35 (35.52)     1:43.71 (36.36)     2:21.49 (37.78)
 11 Kral, Erik          15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.14    2:22.89          6  
                  30.61     1:07.00 (36.39)     1:44.95 (37.95)     2:22.89 (37.94)
 12 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:28.24          5  
                  31.03     1:07.78 (36.75)     1:46.48 (38.70)     2:28.24 (41.76)
 13 Sanders, Eli H      16 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:29.64          4  
                  30.41     1:07.84 (37.43)     1:49.11 (41.27)     2:29.64 (40.53)
 14 Mesde, Paolo M      15 SCAR-NJ              2:59.99    2:30.52          3  
                  32.55     1:11.30 (38.75)     1:51.55 (40.25)     2:30.52 (38.97)
 15 Wu, Michael D       13 SCAR-NJ              2:59.99    2:35.22          2  
                  34.03     1:14.43 (40.40)     1:55.06 (40.63)     2:35.22 (40.16)
 16 Bogomolny, Eli      13 SCAR-NJ              2:25.22    2:35.25          1  
                  34.46     1:14.12 (39.66)     1:54.87 (40.75)     2:35.25 (40.38)
 17 Sachkov, Daniel     13 UNNYC-MR             2:35.00    2:41.52        
                  31.74     1:10.09 (38.35)     1:54.30 (44.21)     2:41.52 (47.22)
 18 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              2:58.67    2:43.39        
                  35.34     1:17.41 (42.07)     1:59.74 (42.33)     2:43.39 (43.65)
 19 Li, Brandon         13 SCAR-NJ              2:45.25    2:48.88        
                  36.05     1:18.63 (42.58)     2:03.58 (44.95)     2:48.88 (45.30)
 20 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              3:18.50    3:08.72        
                  36.85     1:21.36 (44.51)     2:14.33 (52.97)     3:08.72 (54.39)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              1:59.48    1:59.30 METS    20  
                  25.80       54.95 (29.15)     1:31.96 (37.01)     1:59.30 (27.34)
  2 Huang, Scott        17 SCAR-NJ              2:01.13    2:00.67 METS    17  
                  27.48       58.31 (30.83)     1:32.83 (34.52)     2:00.67 (27.84)
  3 Stobbe, Eric A      17 SCAR-NJ              1:59.37    2:02.06 METS    16  
                  26.50       56.03 (29.53)     1:34.07 (38.04)     2:02.06 (27.99)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              2:02.67    2:04.45         15  
                  25.45       56.78 (31.33)     1:35.41 (38.63)     2:04.45 (29.04)
  5 Torres, Justin M    14 SCAR-NJ              2:06.63    2:06.23         14  
                  27.54     1:01.24 (33.70)     1:37.49 (36.25)     2:06.23 (28.74)
  6 Yamout, Nader       18 HDRO-MR              2:06.00    2:07.14         13  
                  27.09       59.18 (32.09)     1:36.84 (37.66)     2:07.14 (30.30)
  7 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              2:05.12    2:07.78         12  
                  27.14       58.04 (30.90)     1:37.87 (39.83)     2:07.78 (29.91)
  8 Doo, Kevin D        14 SCAR-NJ              2:09.75    2:08.70         11  
                  27.47     1:00.35 (32.88)     1:38.56 (38.21)     2:08.70 (30.14)
  9 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              2:07.75    2:09.60          9  
                  26.95     1:00.37 (33.42)     1:40.38 (40.01)     2:09.60 (29.22)
 10 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              2:07.04    2:09.75          7  
                  27.42       59.87 (32.45)     1:40.47 (40.60)     2:09.75 (29.28)
 11 Gayetsky, Dan J     16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.53    2:10.05          6  
                  27.00       59.95 (32.95)     1:40.19 (40.24)     2:10.05 (29.86)
 12 Ng, Eric D          15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.57    2:12.56          5  
                  28.21     1:01.71 (33.50)     1:42.17 (40.46)     2:12.56 (30.39)
 13 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:13.22    2:14.58          4  
                  29.88     1:04.71 (34.83)     1:44.20 (39.49)     2:14.58 (30.38)
 14 Mesde, Paolo M      15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.38    2:15.46          3  
                  28.72     1:05.02 (36.30)     1:46.16 (41.14)     2:15.46 (29.30)
 15 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR              2:12.08    2:16.17          2  
                  28.90     1:03.86 (34.96)     1:45.34 (41.48)     2:16.17 (30.83)
 16 Critchley, Matt F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.73    2:16.20          1  
                  29.10     1:04.09 (34.99)     1:44.03 (39.94)     2:16.20 (32.17)
 17 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:13.40    2:16.34        
                  28.29     1:02.66 (34.37)     1:44.57 (41.91)     2:16.34 (31.77)
 18 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:19.34    2:16.48        
                  30.37     1:04.21 (33.84)     1:45.91 (41.70)     2:16.48 (30.57)
 19 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:17.54    2:16.71        
                  29.62     1:03.09 (33.47)     1:45.53 (42.44)     2:16.71 (31.18)
 20 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.72        
                                1:02.26 ( )     1:45.46 (43.20)     2:17.72 (32.26)
 21 Sachkov, Daniel     13 UNNYC-MR             2:21.48    2:19.07        
                  29.56     1:05.50 (35.94)     1:46.92 (41.42)     2:19.07 (32.15)
 22 Li, Thomas H        14 SCAR-NJ              2:17.80    2:22.31        
                  30.12     1:08.65 (38.53)     1:49.51 (40.86)     2:22.31 (32.80)
 23 Kral, Erik          15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.48    2:22.99        
                  31.67     1:08.55 (36.88)     1:53.38 (44.83)     2:22.99 (29.61)
 24 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              2:29.06    2:23.25        
                  30.35     1:05.63 (35.28)     1:50.36 (44.73)     2:23.25 (32.89)
 25 Chiang, John        18 SCAR-NJ              2:23.12    2:23.68        
                  30.25     1:07.89 (37.64)     1:49.91 (42.02)     2:23.68 (33.77)
 26 Ng, Eugene          16 SCAR-NJ              2:22.20    2:24.45        
                  29.98     1:06.82 (36.84)     1:50.33 (43.51)     2:24.45 (34.12)
 27 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              2:21.28    2:25.41        
                  31.83     1:08.81 (36.98)     1:52.24 (43.43)     2:25.41 (33.17)
 28 Bogomolny, Eli      13 SCAR-NJ              2:25.21    2:25.58        
                  30.80     1:09.07 (38.27)     1:53.53 (44.46)     2:25.58 (32.05)
 29 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR             2:22.35    2:25.90        
                  31.17     1:08.23 (37.06)     1:54.75 (46.52)     2:25.90 (31.15)
 30 Ho, Jeffrey         14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.72    2:26.52        
                  32.49     1:09.54 (37.05)     1:54.76 (45.22)     2:26.52 (31.76)
 31 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:25.16    2:26.59        
                  30.22     1:08.05 (37.83)     1:52.28 (44.23)     2:26.59 (34.31)
 32 Lehneis, Walter C   13 SCAR-NJ              2:22.82    2:27.12        
                  32.03     1:10.27 (38.24)     1:54.57 (44.30)     2:27.12 (32.55)
 33 Wu, Michael D       13 SCAR-NJ              2:24.14    2:28.10        
                  33.64     1:11.85 (38.21)     1:54.37 (42.52)     2:28.10 (33.73)
 34 Coyne, Jimmy D      14 SCAR-NJ              2:25.23    2:28.13        
                  33.18     1:09.67 (36.49)     1:52.65 (42.98)     2:28.13 (35.48)
 35 Kohlus, Robert W    13 TVSC-MR              2:42.70    2:28.87        
                  30.41     1:07.99 (37.58)     1:55.82 (47.83)     2:28.87 (33.05)
 36 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              2:28.80    2:29.25        
                  27.94     1:08.25 (40.31)     1:53.86 (45.61)     2:29.25 (35.39)
 37 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.03    2:29.36        
                  31.36     1:07.70 (36.34)     1:55.25 (47.55)     2:29.36 (34.11)
 38 Thieck, Andrew J    16 SCAR-NJ              2:29.01    2:29.44        
                  32.25     1:10.33 (38.08)     1:55.28 (44.95)     2:29.44 (34.16)
 39 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.48        
                  31.62     1:10.08 (38.46)     1:55.58 (45.50)     2:29.48 (33.90)
 40 Huang, Andrew       13 SCAR-NJ              2:39.63    2:30.02        
                  32.28     1:09.50 (37.22)     1:54.25 (44.75)     2:30.02 (35.77)
 41 Wang, Michael       14 SCAR-NJ              2:29.05    2:31.63        
                  32.24     1:10.09 (37.85)     1:58.87 (48.78)     2:31.63 (32.76)
 42 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              2:34.41    2:32.71        
                  34.34     1:12.40 (38.06)     2:02.39 (49.99)     2:32.71 (30.32)
 43 Bauer, Patrick J    13 SCAR-NJ              2:31.65    2:35.10        
                  33.18     1:10.78 (37.60)     1:59.81 (49.03)     2:35.10 (35.29)
 44 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:35.67        
                  32.20     1:10.18 (37.98)     2:01.04 (50.86)     2:35.67 (34.63)
 45 Vanderbeek, Thomas  15 SCAR-NJ              2:57.86    2:36.52        
                  35.30     1:13.44 (38.14)     2:00.17 (46.73)     2:36.52 (36.35)
 46 Gilfillan, Patrick  13 SCAR-NJ              2:48.08    2:39.56        
                  32.92     1:13.37 (40.45)     2:03.42 (50.05)     2:39.56 (36.14)
 47 Nagle, Fred T       13 SCAR-NJ              2:49.42    2:40.17        
                  35.95     1:17.45 (41.50)     2:03.83 (46.38)     2:40.17 (36.34)
 48 Kushen, Eli S       16 SCAR-NJ              2:45.55    2:40.80        
                  33.70     1:17.41 (43.71)     2:00.98 (43.57)     2:40.80 (39.82)
 49 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:41.71    2:43.26        
                  38.11     1:17.36 (39.25)     2:08.24 (50.88)     2:43.26 (35.02)
 50 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              2:46.54    2:46.75        
                  36.35     1:20.41 (44.06)     2:07.56 (47.15)     2:46.75 (39.19)
 51 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              3:07.47    2:53.05        
                  40.59     1:22.91 (42.32)     2:16.71 (53.80)     2:53.05 (36.34)
 52 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              3:00.84    2:53.35        
                  38.11     1:21.00 (42.89)     2:15.59 (54.59)     2:53.35 (37.76)
 53 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              3:05.68    2:56.97        
                  43.68     1:27.29 (43.61)     2:18.64 (51.35)     2:56.97 (38.33)
 54 Singer, Steven F    13 SCAR-NJ              3:26.87    3:11.95        
                  40.06     1:29.62 (49.56)     2:27.73 (58.11)     3:11.95 (44.22)
 -- Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:33.11         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.38     1:07.98 (36.60)     1:53.22 (45.24)          DQ (31.66)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              4:14.78    4:18.56 METS    20  
                  27.88       59.65 (31.77)     1:32.36 (32.71)     2:04.08 (31.72)
        2:41.98 (37.90)     3:20.65 (38.67)     3:50.19 (29.54)     4:18.56 (28.37)
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              4:24.95    4:27.07         17  
                  28.18     1:00.47 (32.29)     1:34.04 (33.57)     2:08.29 (34.25)
        2:47.19 (38.90)     3:26.40 (39.21)     3:56.91 (30.51)     4:27.07 (30.16)
  3 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              4:32.38    4:32.93         16  
                  28.72     1:01.77 (33.05)     1:36.07 (34.30)     2:09.46 (33.39)
        2:49.05 (39.59)     3:30.93 (41.88)     4:01.75 (30.82)     4:32.93 (31.18)
  4 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR              4:23.58    4:35.14         15  
                  28.09     1:01.77 (33.68)     1:37.81 (36.04)     2:12.82 (35.01)
        2:53.42 (40.60)     3:33.47 (40.05)     4:04.78 (31.31)     4:35.14 (30.36)
  5 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              4:29.19    4:36.91         14  
                  28.12     1:01.32 (33.20)     1:37.39 (36.07)     2:12.34 (34.95)
        2:55.32 (42.98)     3:36.01 (40.69)     4:06.86 (30.85)     4:36.91 (30.05)
  6 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              4:54.06    4:46.50         13  
                  30.54     1:06.26 (35.72)     1:43.23 (36.97)     2:20.10 (36.87)
        2:59.98 (39.88)     3:42.00 (42.02)     4:14.73 (32.73)     4:46.50 (31.77)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR              4:23.94    4:47.29         12  
                  29.20     1:03.69 (34.49)     1:39.80 (36.11)     2:15.44 (35.64)
        2:57.73 (42.29)     3:39.75 (42.02)     4:13.37 (33.62)     4:47.29 (33.92)
  8 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              4:41.58    4:51.46         11  
                  30.12     1:04.91 (34.79)     1:42.21 (37.30)     2:18.89 (36.68)
        3:01.73 (42.84)     3:45.49 (43.76)     4:19.14 (33.65)     4:51.46 (32.32)
  9 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              4:48.67    4:54.81          9  
                  31.22     1:07.04 (35.82)     1:44.11 (37.07)     2:20.44 (36.33)
        3:05.04 (44.60)     3:50.24 (45.20)     4:22.66 (32.42)     4:54.81 (32.15)
 10 Sachkov, Daniel     13 UNNYC-MR             5:05.00    4:55.01          7  
                  31.90     1:09.25 (37.35)     1:48.51 (39.26)     2:26.03 (37.52)
        3:08.49 (42.46)     3:50.44 (41.95)     4:23.58 (33.14)     4:55.01 (31.43)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              4:37.03    4:55.87          6  
                  29.87     1:05.64 (35.77)     1:43.59 (37.95)     2:20.60 (37.01)
        3:03.50 (42.90)     3:47.94 (44.44)     4:22.21 (34.27)     4:55.87 (33.66)
 12 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              4:57.99    4:58.28          5  
                  31.30     1:07.92 (36.62)     1:46.64 (38.72)                    
                                3:52.66 ( )   4:58.28 (1:05.62)                    
 13 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR             4:51.91    4:59.94          4  
                  33.37     1:12.35 (38.98)     1:51.01 (38.66)     2:28.01 (37.00)
        3:13.34 (45.33)     3:58.26 (44.92)     4:30.03 (31.77)     4:59.94 (29.91)
 14 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              5:05.00    5:00.80          3  
                  33.04     1:15.26 (42.22)     1:54.18 (38.92)     2:30.55 (36.37)
        3:13.81 (43.26)     3:57.74 (43.93)     4:30.86 (33.12)     5:00.80 (29.94)
 15 Hyman, Zachary      18 SCAR-NJ              4:46.21    5:01.53          2  
                  32.87     1:11.11 (38.24)     1:50.53 (39.42)     2:29.26 (38.73)
        3:14.35 (45.09)     4:00.45 (46.10)     4:30.63 (30.18)     5:01.53 (30.90)
 16 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              5:52.94    5:40.20          1  
                  33.64     1:16.76 (43.12)     1:59.18 (42.42)     2:40.83 (41.65)
        3:30.95 (50.12)     4:21.98 (51.03)     5:01.49 (39.51)     5:40.20 (38.71)