Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/14/2012 06:25 PM
             2012 MR Hauppauge IMR Meet - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012              
                              Sanction #: 121114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                16.58      16.17         20  
  2 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    18.00      17.43         17  
  3 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      17.86         16  
  4 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                19.38      17.94         15  
  5 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 22.43      18.86         14  
  6 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    19.36      19.10         13  
  7 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                29.99      19.62         12  
  8 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                    NT      19.69         11  
  9 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             21.00      19.98          9  
 10 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    24.15      19.99          7  
 11 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      20.17          6  
 12 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                22.47      20.32          5  
 13 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                 21.34      20.51          4  
 14 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                28.04      21.22          3  
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                23.41      21.30          2  
 16 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      22.19          1  
 17 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 40.00      22.31        
 18 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    45.25      22.70        
 19 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                24.99      22.87        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 21.60      22.98        
 21 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      23.92        
 22 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      24.18        
 23 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.53        
 24 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                30.99      25.68        
 25 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR                 32.34      27.26        
 26 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR              30.00      27.60        
 27 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      27.84        
 28 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      27.91        
 29 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                    NT      28.25        
 30 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 40.72      28.44        
 31 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.69        
 32 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 34.33      29.34        
 33 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 33.89      29.91        
 34 Mitchell, Selena R   6 NFS-MR                 42.00      31.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                36.57      36.69         20  
  2 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      41.46         17  
  3 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                44.01      42.41         16  
  4 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      42.45         14.5
  4 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 28.00      42.45         14.5
  6 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    44.14      43.92         13  
  7 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 46.62      44.54         12  
  8 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 58.72      44.65         11  
  9 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                   NT      45.39          9  
 10 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                59.99      45.43          7  
 11 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      45.60          6  
 12 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                 53.32      46.03          5  
 13 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      46.29          4  
 14 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             46.43      46.93          3  
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                56.08      51.14          2  
 16 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      51.19          1  
 17 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                55.99      51.74        
 18 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:07.61      52.00        
 19 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      53.55        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 54.90      54.72        
 21 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR            1:01.47      56.79        
 22 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.18        
 23 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      59.78        
 24 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                50.99    1:02.16        
 25 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.27        
 26 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.68        
 27 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:05.71        
 28 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.26        
 29 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR               1:17.53    1:07.70        
 30 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.61        
 31 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.11        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                19.75      19.73         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 30.00      20.72         17  
  3 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    21.00      21.41         16  
  4 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                23.02      22.32         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                24.97      22.52         14  
  6 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                28.36      22.69         13  
  7 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      22.95         12  
  8 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      23.25         11  
  9 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                 29.18      23.45          9  
 10 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 33.29      23.52          7  
 11 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    34.05      23.57          6  
 12 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             23.00      23.68          5  
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      23.91          4  
 14 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 26.08      24.03          3  
 15 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                33.88      24.54          2  
 16 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      24.72          1  
 17 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 50.00      24.80        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                30.33      25.41        
 19 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.91      25.61        
 20 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                27.66      26.92        
 21 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR              40.00      27.80        
 22 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              40.00      28.81        
 23 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.84        
 24 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 36.74      29.22        
 25 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.82        
 26 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      30.49        
 27 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                 38.02      30.80        
 28 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      30.94        
 29 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                32.88      33.30        
 30 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 40.37      34.35        
 31 Mitchell, Selena R   6 NFS-MR                 48.00      34.74        
 32 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR                 34.54      35.07        
 33 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 51.37      35.38        
 34 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 53.00      35.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                20.99      21.55         20  
  2 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 27.70      24.61         17  
  3 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      24.78         16  
  4 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      25.25         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                34.92      26.79         14  
  6 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                31.21      26.99         13  
  7 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                43.77      27.17         12  
  8 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      27.57         11  
  9 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.67      27.61          9  
 10 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 31.85      27.83          7  
 11 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             30.00      28.08          6  
 12 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 35.00      28.46          5  
 13 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                41.42      28.64          4  
 14 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      28.66          3  
 15 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                42.99      30.10          2  
 16 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.28          1  
 17 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 45.00      32.52        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      33.60        
 19 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.97        
 20 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 45.00      34.11        
 21 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR               1:20.00      34.19        
 22 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              40.00      34.32        
 23 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR               1:15.00      34.92        
 24 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR               1:00.00      36.22        
 25 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR               1:15.00      36.29        
 26 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                42.22      40.81        
 27 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      43.35        
 28 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.23        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                17.54      17.30         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 32.00      20.63         17  
  3 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      21.65         16  
  4 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      22.12         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                26.79      22.40         14  
  6 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                30.28      23.22         13  
  7 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.44      23.36         12  
  8 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             25.00      23.45         11  
  9 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      23.96          9  
 10 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      24.18          7  
 11 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                35.66      24.40          6  
 12 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 37.13      24.73          5  
 13 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 36.16      26.00          4  
 14 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 27.64      27.06          3  
 15 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                35.98      27.99          2  
 16 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                 33.78      28.17          1  
 17 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.09        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                34.02      31.29        
 19 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 45.00      32.88        
 20 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      32.90        
 21 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      35.62        
 22 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                    NT      36.40        
 23 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.07        
 24 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 42.00      42.61        
 25 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      45.70        
 26 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR                 54.29      47.37        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 31.77      30.94         20  
  2 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                33.52      34.30         17  
  3 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                35.11      35.53         16  
  4 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                35.32      35.60         15  
  5 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 44.93      35.86         14  
  6 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 38.47      35.98         13  
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      36.54         12  
  8 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              39.26      36.99         11  
  9 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      37.38          9  
 10 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                40.23      37.62          7  
 11 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                37.91      37.86          6  
 12 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                39.62      38.94          5  
 13 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      39.26          4  
 14 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      39.53          3  
 15 Oster, Susannah      9 Unattached             39.67      41.17          2  
 16 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                41.68      41.28          1  
 17 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              42.29      41.31        
 18 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      42.42        
 19 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 41.03      42.50        
 20 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.18      43.83        
 21 Scarmack, Adia       9 WISC-MR                47.99      44.07        
 22 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR                 47.96      44.23        
 23 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR                 46.87      45.41        
 24 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Unattached             45.00      45.54        
 25 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 45.43      47.06        
 26 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      50.61        
 27 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                51.42      51.17        
 -- Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 44.81         NS        
 -- Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 51.73         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:08.24         20  
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.42         17  
  3 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:31.06    1:22.69         16  
  4 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:26.85         15  
  5 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:29.05    1:27.66         14  
  6 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:33.30         13  
                  42.12     1:33.30 (51.18)                                        
  7 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:31.89    1:33.49         12  
                  42.55     1:33.49 (50.94)                                        
  8 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.83         11  
                  44.40     1:34.83 (50.43)                                        
  9 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               1:33.32    1:37.22          9  
                  46.57     1:37.22 (50.65)                                        
 10 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               1:42.38    1:43.53          7  
                  47.22     1:43.53 (56.31)                                        
 11 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:04.52    1:51.82          6  
                  49.35   1:51.82 (1:02.47)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 38.59      35.76         20  
  2 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                39.83      39.83         17  
  3 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                38.21      40.01         16  
  4 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                45.70      43.41         15  
  5 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      43.59         14  
  6 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 48.25      43.77         13  
  7 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                44.99      44.22         12  
  8 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.73         11  
  9 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              45.81      44.80          9  
 10 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                44.44      45.10          7  
 11 Oster, Susannah      9 Unattached             46.16      46.38          6  
 12 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                50.64      46.90          5  
 13 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                49.39      46.98          4  
 14 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.42          3  
 15 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      49.92          2  
 16 Scarmack, Adia       9 WISC-MR                49.99      51.00          1  
 17 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 52.44      51.73        
 18 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 49.05      51.88        
 19 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR                 55.31      51.98        
 20 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      52.34        
 21 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 52.96      53.03        
 22 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    56.78      53.20        
 23 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Unattached             57.59      55.97        
 24 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              58.00      59.59        
 25 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      59.61        
 26 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.44      59.77        
 27 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99      59.99        
 28 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:02.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 44.28      42.15         20  
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                46.18      45.53         17  
  3 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                46.35      48.17         16  
  4 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 53.05      49.99         15  
  5 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                49.27      50.19         14  
  6 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      51.50         13  
  7 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      53.04         12  
  8 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                51.85      53.17         11  
  9 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 53.44      55.04          9  
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      55.95          7  
 11 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.63          6  
 12 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              57.41      56.64          5  
 13 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Unattached             55.32      57.52          4  
 14 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      58.31          3  
 15 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99      58.66          2  
 16 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               1:08.70      59.98          1  
 17 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:01.22    1:00.01        
 18 Oster, Susannah      9 Unattached             50.00    1:00.06        
 19 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.50        
 -- Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                57.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    59.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 57.59         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.57      35.15         20  
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                39.77      39.83         17  
  3 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.43         16  
  4 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                41.89      44.63         15  
  5 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                45.53      45.05         14  
  6 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                50.99      48.08         12.5
  6 Oster, Susannah      9 Unattached             47.44      48.08         12.5
  8 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      49.68         11  
  9 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                52.01      50.00          9  
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.51          7  
 11 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.10          6  
 12 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      54.53          5  
 13 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                58.35      54.79          4  
 14 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 50.00      56.54          3  
 15 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 50.00      57.52          2  
 16 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:02.53          1  
 -- Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                46.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:20.03    1:19.55         20  
                  37.75     1:19.55 (41.80)                                        
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:28.56    1:30.89         17  
                  43.49     1:30.89 (47.40)                                        
  3 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:35.33         16  
  4 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:37.04         15  
  5 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:40.24         14  
                  46.66     1:40.24 (53.58)                                        
  6 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:52.37    1:40.98         13  
                  49.95     1:40.98 (51.03)                                        
  7 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:45.60    1:43.31         12  
                  48.51     1:43.31 (54.80)                                        
  8 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:46.40         11  
  9 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.02          9  
                  54.42   1:56.02 (1:01.60)                                        
 10 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.42          7  
                  59.75   2:02.42 (1:02.67)                                        
 11 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.21          6  
                  55.69   2:03.21 (1:07.52)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 28.63      28.02         20  
  2 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.67      30.19         17  
  3 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      30.77         16  
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.96         15  
  5 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 35.98      31.08         14  
  6 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 32.79      31.94         13  
  7 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                32.38      32.13         12  
  8 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                34.17      32.16         11  
  9 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                31.91      32.51          9  
 10 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                30.52      32.83          7  
 11 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                31.35      33.28          6  
 12 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.40          5  
 13 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached             32.38      33.74          4  
 14 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                33.58      33.81          3  
 15 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                34.28      34.53          2  
 16 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                34.96      34.54          1  
 17 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      34.80        
 18 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 36.63      34.89        
 19 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 39.74      35.87        
 20 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      36.14        
 21 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                39.11      36.32        
 22 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              36.48      36.36        
 23 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                37.03      36.76        
 24 Huang, Amanda       11 Unattached             36.82      36.89        
 25 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                43.77      37.09        
 26 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 39.04      37.59        
 27 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 36.56      39.26        
 28 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.42      39.52        
 29 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR                 40.36      40.09        
 30 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.59      40.16        
 31 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                 42.00      40.67        
 32 Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.26        
 33 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 41.18      41.55        
 34 Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                 41.60      42.20        
 35 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      43.11        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.53         20  
                  30.45     1:04.88 (34.43)     1:40.18 (35.30)     2:13.53 (33.35)
  2 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:19.35    2:18.56         17  
                  30.63     1:05.12 (34.49)     1:41.22 (36.10)     2:18.56 (37.34)
  3 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               2:25.07    2:21.47         16  
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)     1:44.72 (37.20)     2:21.47 (36.75)
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               2:30.32    2:28.65         15  
                  33.72     1:12.34 (38.62)     1:52.09 (39.75)     2:28.65 (36.56)
  5 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:31.05    2:29.10         14  
                  33.42     1:11.99 (38.57)     1:51.93 (39.94)     2:29.10 (37.17)
  6 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.00    2:29.11         13  
                  32.95     1:11.89 (38.94)     1:51.54 (39.65)     2:29.11 (37.57)
  7 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               2:32.05    2:29.59         12  
                  32.82     1:10.79 (37.97)     1:50.72 (39.93)     2:29.59 (38.87)
  8 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              2:36.79    2:35.16         11  
                  34.61     1:13.19 (38.58)     1:54.54 (41.35)     2:35.16 (40.62)
  9 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached           2:35.00    2:38.12          9  
                  36.36   2:38.12 (2:01.76)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.27          7  
                  33.87     1:13.50 (39.63)   2:41.27 (1:27.77)                    
 11 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               2:51.12    2:43.43          6  
                  36.37     1:17.80 (41.43)     2:02.24 (44.44)     2:43.43 (41.19)
 12 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:44.86          5  
                  35.52     1:18.09 (42.57)     2:01.91 (43.82)     2:44.86 (42.95)
 13 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:44.96          4  
                  36.43     1:18.45 (42.02)     2:02.77 (44.32)     2:44.96 (42.19)
 14 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               3:20.00    2:47.16          3  
                  35.89     1:17.98 (42.09)     2:03.69 (45.71)     2:47.16 (43.47)
 15 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.29          2  
                  36.33     1:21.80 (45.47)     2:05.70 (43.90)     2:49.29 (43.59)
 16 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR               3:05.45    2:51.60          1  
                  35.34     1:19.08 (43.74)   2:51.60 (1:32.52)                    
 17 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:58.45        
                  38.49     1:24.84 (46.35)     2:12.97 (48.13)     2:58.45 (45.48)
 18 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.23        
 -- Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 32.43      32.65         20  
  2 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      35.24         17  
  3 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                38.74      36.17         16  
  4 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                40.39      36.64         15  
  5 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.92      37.14         14  
  6 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 39.00      37.24         13  
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 36.80      37.35         12  
  8 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                37.17      37.76         11  
  9 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                37.86      37.86          9  
 10 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                39.49      37.88          7  
 11 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached             39.05      37.97          6  
 12 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 38.10      37.98          5  
 13 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 42.04      38.28          4  
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 37.80      38.78          3  
 15 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 40.76      39.10          2  
 16 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                37.64      39.19          1  
 17 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 41.17      39.74        
 18 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                40.54      40.36        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                40.19      40.63        
 20 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 39.81      40.80        
 21 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                39.69      41.42        
 22 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      41.70        
 23 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 42.00      42.86        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.88        
 25 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 44.80      43.06        
 26 Huang, Amanda       11 Unattached             45.26      43.14        
 27 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.39        
 28 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              46.90      44.02        
 29 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 52.53      45.05        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.49      45.22        
 31 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.68        
 32 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      47.01        
 33 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR                 56.28      47.06        
 34 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                49.72      47.40        
 35 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.42      47.47        
 36 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 48.00      48.61        
 37 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                 50.00      48.72        
 38 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.85        
 -- Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                44.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                 56.30         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                43.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 37.25      36.76         20  
  2 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                37.93      37.53         17  
  3 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.89         16  
  4 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 40.99      39.60         15  
  5 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                40.31      39.70         14  
  6 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.38      39.97         13  
  7 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.52      40.06         12  
  8 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      40.60         11  
  9 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                43.23      41.78          9  
 10 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 44.97      42.03          7  
 11 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached             41.83      42.23          6  
 12 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 45.84      42.30          5  
 13 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 42.38      42.33          4  
 14 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                44.25      42.52          3  
 15 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 45.09      42.66          2  
 16 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      42.95          1  
 17 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                41.85      43.02        
 18 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 42.04      43.40        
 19 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                47.73      43.70        
 20 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      44.69        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                43.11      44.74        
 22 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                47.50      44.76        
 23 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 45.80      45.10        
 24 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                47.89      46.85        
 25 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                46.23      46.89        
 26 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 45.00      48.68        
 27 Huang, Amanda       11 Unattached             48.28      48.75        
 28 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.03        
 29 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 46.69      49.39        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.18      49.55        
 31 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.93        
 32 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              56.50      53.35        
 33 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               1:00.80      54.04        
 34 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR                 56.06      54.07        
 35 Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                 56.57      56.11        
 36 Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      57.20        
 37 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:00.20        
 -- Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:04.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 34.58      31.84         20  
  2 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.10      35.91         17  
  3 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                35.52      36.14         16  
  4 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 38.94      36.23         15  
  5 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 40.53      36.38         14  
  6 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.80         13  
  7 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                37.14      37.18         12  
  8 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                42.49      37.40         11  
  9 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      37.52          9  
 10 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                35.99      37.89          7  
 11 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 44.18      38.53          6  
 12 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 40.88      38.67          5  
 13 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached             37.17      38.89          4  
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 40.34      38.98          3  
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                39.27      39.07          2  
 16 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 39.67      39.50          1  
 17 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 39.97      39.70        
 18 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.29        
 19 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                41.88      43.42        
 20 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 45.52      43.43        
 21 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                52.62      44.21        
 22 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 45.92      44.64        
 23 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      45.10        
 24 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      45.17        
 25 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                    NT      46.16        
 26 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 44.43      46.24        
 27 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      47.03        
 28 Huang, Amanda       11 Unattached                NT      47.89        
 29 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.57        
 30 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.74        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 57.09         DQ        
 -- Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR               1:02.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:11.33         20  
                  33.49     1:11.33 (37.84)                                        
  2 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:12.55    1:11.43         17  
                  34.33     1:11.43 (37.10)                                        
  3 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:13.56         16  
                  34.62     1:13.56 (38.94)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.62         15  
                  36.32     1:16.62 (40.30)                                        
  5 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:17.76         14  
                  36.14     1:17.76 (41.62)                                        
  6 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:19.39         13  
                  37.75     1:19.39 (41.64)                                        
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:19.69         11.5
                  37.77     1:19.69 (41.92)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:22.99    1:19.69         11.5
                  37.90     1:19.69 (41.79)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:21.66          9  
                  38.75     1:21.66 (42.91)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:27.05    1:22.22          7  
                  39.72     1:22.22 (42.50)                                        
 11 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:22.73          6  
                  39.96     1:22.73 (42.77)                                        
 12 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached           1:20.00    1:22.92          5  
                  38.67     1:22.92 (44.25)                                        
 13 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              1:24.87    1:23.61          4  
                  37.82     1:23.61 (45.79)                                        
 14 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:24.80          3  
                  38.99     1:24.80 (45.81)                                        
 15 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:28.11    1:26.57          2  
                  39.85     1:26.57 (46.72)                                        
 16 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.13          1  
                  44.20     1:28.13 (43.93)                                        
 17 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:29.55        
                  40.10     1:29.55 (49.45)                                        
 18 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:29.94        
                  46.61     1:29.94 (43.33)                                        
 19 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.64        
                  40.95     1:31.64 (50.69)                                        
 20 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:32.66        
                  41.67     1:32.66 (50.99)                                        
 21 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               1:40.81    1:35.24        
                  45.95     1:35.24 (49.29)                                        
 22 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            1:38.06    1:37.14        
 23 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.70        
 24 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.72        
                  46.51     1:40.72 (54.21)                                        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:23.83         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 27.42      27.67         20  
  2 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR                27.58      28.11         17  
  3 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR                 28.40      28.77         16  
  4 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 28.63      28.99         15  
  5 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR                28.44      29.06         14  
  6 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR                 29.95      29.44         13  
  7 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.68         12  
  8 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR                 29.41      29.90         11  
  9 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.67      30.78          9  
 10 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.94          7  
 11 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR              31.24      31.18          6  
 12 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR                 31.60      31.33          5  
 13 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR                 30.52      31.64          4  
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      31.72          3  
 15 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 33.47      32.01          2  
 16 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR                 31.67      32.09          1  
 17 Gladstone, Rachel   14 HAA-MR                 35.57      32.25        
 18 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR                 34.33      32.29        
 19 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 32.79      32.30        
 20 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 35.98      32.36        
 21 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR                 30.99      32.37        
 22 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR                 33.54      32.50        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 31.79      32.65        
 24 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 32.24      32.68        
 24 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached             36.00      32.68        
 26 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 32.54      32.78        
 27 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.33        
 28 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR                 35.16      33.36        
 29 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                 37.77      33.61        
 30 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR              35.33      33.91        
 31 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                34.96      34.40        
 32 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR                 34.03      34.68        
 33 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 39.74      36.31        
 34 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 37.30      36.93        
 35 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 39.04      37.14        
 36 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 45.00      37.28        
 37 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 48.00      43.51        
 38 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 46.62      44.48        
 39 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      45.51        
 40 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 45.43      46.31        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR                 27.53         NS        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR                 28.66         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR                 27.06         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR                 36.65         NS        
 -- Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 26.74         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                55.74      58.09         20  
                  28.62       58.09 (29.47)                                        
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 59.21      59.79         17  
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)                                        
  3 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 59.43    1:00.37         16  
                  28.66     1:00.37 (31.71)                                        
  4 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.17         15  
                  28.88     1:01.17 (32.29)                                        
  5 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:01.35         14  
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)                                        
  6 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:02.03         13  
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)                                        
  7 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               1:00.82    1:02.17         12  
                  29.18     1:02.17 (32.99)                                        
  8 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.24         11  
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)                                        
  9 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:03.64          9  
                  30.64     1:03.64 (33.00)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:05.90    1:03.94          7  
                  31.31     1:03.94 (32.63)                                        
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:04.50          6  
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)                                        
 12 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:05.67    1:05.86          5  
                  31.02     1:05.86 (34.84)                                        
 13 Brant, Eliza N      14 WISC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.13          4  
                  32.06     1:06.13 (34.07)                                        
 14 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR               1:16.27    1:07.34          3  
                  32.54     1:07.34 (34.80)                                        
 15 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:07.12    1:08.82          2  
                  33.54     1:08.82 (35.28)                                        
 16 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:09.06          1  
                  34.19     1:09.06 (34.87)                                        
 17 Obata, Meg M        15 HAA-MR               1:10.18    1:09.27        
                  31.90     1:09.27 (37.37)                                        
 18 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:11.86    1:10.11        
                  32.76     1:10.11 (37.35)                                        
 19 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:10.97        
                  33.34     1:10.97 (37.63)                                        
 20 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:13.81    1:11.41        
                  33.38     1:11.41 (38.03)                                        
 21 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:11.81        
                  34.35     1:11.81 (37.46)                                        
 22 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:17.33    1:12.19        
                  34.38     1:12.19 (37.81)                                        
 23 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:14.66        
                  35.79     1:14.66 (38.87)                                        
 24 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:14.95        
                  35.46     1:14.95 (39.49)                                        
 25 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:39.19    1:15.01        
                  35.48     1:15.01 (39.53)                                        
 26 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:18.72    1:15.28        
                  34.22     1:15.28 (41.06)                                        
 27 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:16.73    1:15.92        
 28 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:13.24    1:16.04        
                  35.62     1:16.04 (40.42)                                        
 29 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:15.72    1:16.53        
                  36.79     1:16.53 (39.74)                                        
 30 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:18.40        
 31 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:26.75        
                  41.56     1:26.75 (45.19)                                        
 32 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.54        
                  38.88     1:27.54 (48.66)                                        
 33 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:28.23        
                  41.20     1:28.23 (47.03)                                        
 34 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:29.39        
                  38.63     1:29.39 (50.76)                                        
 35 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR               1:37.12    1:29.78        
                  40.68     1:29.78 (49.10)                                        
 36 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:33.50        
                  43.18     1:33.50 (50.32)                                        
 37 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:04.52    1:45.17        
                  46.75     1:45.17 (58.42)                                        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J    15 HAA-MR                 55.10         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:12.41    2:09.47         20  
                  29.78     1:02.79 (33.01)     1:36.38 (33.59)     2:09.47 (33.09)
  2 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               2:11.17    2:09.98         17  
                  28.96     1:01.46 (32.50)     1:35.71 (34.25)     2:09.98 (34.27)
  3 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:14.29    2:14.37         16  
                  31.13     1:06.05 (34.92)     1:41.37 (35.32)     2:14.37 (33.00)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:14.86         15  
                  29.45     1:03.07 (33.62)     1:39.08 (36.01)     2:14.86 (35.78)
  5 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               2:47.01    2:27.73         14  
                  32.57     1:10.24 (37.67)     1:49.23 (38.99)     2:27.73 (38.50)
  6 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:30.28         13  
                  32.98     1:10.95 (37.97)     1:51.07 (40.12)     2:30.28 (39.21)
  7 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:28.00    2:30.74         12  
                  35.42     1:14.11 (38.69)     1:55.06 (40.95)     2:30.74 (35.68)
  8 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:28.48    2:30.79         11  
                  33.95     1:12.87 (38.92)     1:53.69 (40.82)     2:30.79 (37.10)
  9 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR               2:32.83    2:33.70          9  
                  34.43     1:12.88 (38.45)     1:53.32 (40.44)     2:33.70 (40.38)
 10 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:38.73          7  
                  34.75     1:16.31 (41.56)     1:58.22 (41.91)     2:38.73 (40.51)
 11 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.09          6  
                  34.40     1:14.85 (40.45)     1:59.60 (44.75)     2:42.09 (42.49)
 12 Gladstone, Rachel   14 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:43.78          5  
                  36.17     1:16.88 (40.71)   2:43.78 (1:26.90)                    
 13 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:44.39          4  
                  38.49     1:21.10 (42.61)     2:04.19 (43.09)     2:44.39 (40.20)
 14 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:47.04          3  
                  40.57     1:24.28 (43.71)     2:07.77 (43.49)     2:47.04 (39.27)
 15 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:38.22    2:50.40          2  
                  38.41     1:21.77 (43.36)     2:08.18 (46.41)     2:50.40 (42.22)
 16 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.74          1  
                  39.01     1:23.03 (44.02)     2:08.23 (45.20)     2:50.74 (42.51)
 17 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           2:48.00    2:52.74        
                  39.55     1:24.84 (45.29)   2:52.74 (1:27.90)                    
 18 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               3:10.00    2:58.61        
                  40.22     1:26.05 (45.83)     2:13.69 (47.64)     2:58.61 (44.92)
 -- Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR               2:16.83         NS        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               2:27.89         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               6:00.00    6:06.50         20  
                  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)     1:44.61 (37.07)     2:22.23 (37.62)
        3:00.03 (37.80)     3:38.37 (38.34)     4:16.41 (38.04)     4:54.20 (37.79)
        5:31.53 (37.33)     6:06.50 (34.97)                                        
  2 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               6:41.61    6:17.08         17  
                  32.18     1:08.82 (36.64)     1:46.23 (37.41)     2:25.23 (39.00)
        3:04.55 (39.32)     3:43.57 (39.02)     4:23.23 (39.66)     5:02.44 (39.21)
        5:40.59 (38.15)     6:17.08 (36.49)                                        
  3 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               6:34.00    6:40.53         16  
                  34.77     1:13.71 (38.94)     1:54.27 (40.56)     2:35.28 (41.01)
        3:16.28 (41.00)     3:58.05 (41.77)     4:39.63 (41.58)     5:20.37 (40.74)
        6:01.45 (41.08)     6:40.53 (39.08)                                        
  4 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               6:45.00    6:45.30         15  
                  36.43     1:17.81 (41.38)     2:00.57 (42.76)     2:41.36 (40.79)
        3:22.66 (41.30)     4:04.47 (41.81)     4:46.28 (41.81)     5:26.69 (40.41)
        6:07.00 (40.31)     6:45.30 (38.30)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:50.04         14  
                  35.18     1:15.04 (39.86)     1:56.25 (41.21)     2:37.73 (41.48)
        3:20.39 (42.66)     4:02.20 (41.81)     4:44.87 (42.67)     5:27.30 (42.43)
        6:09.27 (41.97)     6:50.04 (40.77)                                        
  6 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               6:40.00    7:15.25         13  
                                                    5:46.46 ( )   7:15.25 (1:28.79)
  7 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:33.58         12  
                  40.28     1:24.48 (44.20)     2:09.54 (45.06)     2:56.17 (46.63)
        3:41.36 (45.19)     4:27.97 (46.61)     5:15.35 (47.38)     6:03.17 (47.82)
        6:51.03 (47.86)     7:33.58 (42.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:04.28    1:04.47         20  
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:07.96         17  
  3 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:07.04    1:09.41         16  
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.78    1:10.11         15  
                  34.42     1:10.11 (35.69)                                        
  5 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:12.08         14  
                  34.40     1:12.08 (37.68)                                        
  6 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:11.72    1:12.18         13  
                  34.89     1:12.18 (37.29)                                        
  7 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:10.02    1:12.20         12  
  8 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:11.63    1:12.43         11  
                  35.65     1:12.43 (36.78)                                        
  9 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:13.40    1:12.50          9  
                  35.65     1:12.50 (36.85)                                        
 10 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:13.57          7  
 11 Brant, Eliza N      14 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.87          6  
                  36.83     1:14.87 (38.04)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:15.78          5  
                  37.80     1:15.78 (37.98)                                        
 13 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.13          4  
                  36.62     1:16.13 (39.51)                                        
 14 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:20.47    1:19.72          3  
                  38.56     1:19.72 (41.16)                                        
 15 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:19.90          2  
 16 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:23.20    1:20.14          1  
                  39.46     1:20.14 (40.68)                                        
 17 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.27    1:20.36        
                  38.67     1:20.36 (41.69)                                        
 18 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:17.59    1:22.02        
                  39.59     1:22.02 (42.43)                                        
 19 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:24.18        
                  41.08     1:24.18 (43.10)                                        
 20 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:25.03        
                  42.36     1:25.03 (42.67)                                        
 21 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:25.89        
 22 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:26.67        
                  41.64     1:26.67 (45.03)                                        
 23 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:28.53    1:28.26        
                  44.53     1:28.26 (43.73)                                        
 24 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:29.21    1:29.91        
 25 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               1:28.62    1:31.41        
                  44.75     1:31.41 (46.66)                                        
 26 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               2:04.73    1:33.33        
                  45.10     1:33.33 (48.23)                                        
 27 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:31.97    1:33.41        
 28 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.88        
 29 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:36.84        
 30 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:42.25        
                  50.11     1:42.25 (52.14)                                        
 31 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.62    1:43.01        
 -- Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               1:51.10         DQ        
                  51.87          DQ (57.75)                                        
 -- Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.41          DQ (49.39)                                        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               1:10.57         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:44.92         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:18.50    2:21.18         20  
                  33.97     1:09.52 (35.55)     1:45.93 (36.41)     2:21.18 (35.25)
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:29.10    2:23.90         17  
                  33.80     1:09.95 (36.15)     1:47.00 (37.05)     2:23.90 (36.90)
  3 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:22.16    2:26.91         16  
                  35.16     1:11.42 (36.26)     1:49.10 (37.68)     2:26.91 (37.81)
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:33.97         15  
                  36.63     1:15.82 (39.19)     1:55.38 (39.56)     2:33.97 (38.59)
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:34.84         14  
                  35.68     1:14.80 (39.12)     1:55.97 (41.17)     2:34.84 (38.87)
  6 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:33.63    2:35.79         13  
                  37.22     1:16.48 (39.26)     1:56.73 (40.25)     2:35.79 (39.06)
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.33         12  
                  40.77     1:25.18 (44.41)     2:09.75 (44.57)     2:51.33 (41.58)
  8 Doveala, Emily A    16 HAA-MR               2:44.78    2:53.03         11  
                  38.20     1:22.34 (44.14)     2:08.58 (46.24)     2:53.03 (44.45)
  9 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:47.90    2:58.75          9  
                  42.56     1:28.56 (46.00)     2:14.84 (46.28)     2:58.75 (43.91)
 10 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               3:05.31    3:02.45          7  
                  42.92     1:29.33 (46.41)     2:16.78 (47.45)     3:02.45 (45.67)
 11 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:03.41          6  
                  43.98     1:31.07 (47.09)     2:18.17 (47.10)     3:03.41 (45.24)
 12 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:13.35    3:04.19          5  
                  45.22   2:20.48 (1:35.26)     3:04.19 (43.71)                    
 13 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:07.30          4  
                  42.13     1:32.36 (50.23)     2:21.75 (49.39)     3:07.30 (45.55)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.64         20  
                  34.10     1:12.64 (38.54)                                        
  2 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.54    1:18.23         17  
                  36.29     1:18.23 (41.94)                                        
  3 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:24.17    1:19.90         16  
                  38.00     1:19.90 (41.90)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:20.18    1:20.80         15  
                  37.91     1:20.80 (42.89)                                        
  5 Brant, Eliza N      14 WISC-MR              1:20.86    1:21.13         14  
                  39.20     1:21.13 (41.93)                                        
  6 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:17.81    1:23.41         12.5
                  38.60     1:23.41 (44.81)                                        
  6 Obata, Meg M        15 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:23.41         12.5
                  38.61     1:23.41 (44.80)                                        
  8 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:25.47         11  
                  40.24     1:25.47 (45.23)                                        
  9 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.37          9  
                  41.41     1:27.37 (45.96)                                        
 10 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               1:26.01    1:28.66          7  
                  41.25     1:28.66 (47.41)                                        
 11 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:30.75    1:29.43          6  
                  42.42     1:29.43 (47.01)                                        
 12 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:29.75          5  
                  41.07     1:29.75 (48.68)                                        
 13 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:24.22    1:29.84          4  
                  42.41     1:29.84 (47.43)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.72    1:30.16          3  
                  43.45     1:30.16 (46.71)                                        
 15 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:33.60    1:34.42          2  
                  44.70     1:34.42 (49.72)                                        
 16 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:46.08    1:34.81          1  
                  44.64     1:34.81 (50.17)                                        
 17 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:45.00    1:40.16        
 18 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:37.18    1:40.68        
                  48.00     1:40.68 (52.68)                                        
 19 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.61    1:41.07        
                  48.98     1:41.07 (52.09)                                        
 20 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.55    1:41.30        
                  47.09     1:41.30 (54.21)                                        
 21 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:47.09    1:42.12        
                  47.71     1:42.12 (54.41)                                        
 22 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:35.09    1:43.25        
                  48.28     1:43.25 (54.97)                                        
 23 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:39.45    1:43.48        
                  49.74     1:43.48 (53.74)                                        
 24 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:52.46        
                  52.07   1:52.46 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.02          DQ (53.60)                                        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:48.45         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:34.70         20  
                  34.16     1:14.11 (39.95)     1:55.11 (41.00)     2:34.70 (39.59)
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:39.03    2:35.60         17  
                  34.54     1:13.97 (39.43)     1:54.85 (40.88)     2:35.60 (40.75)
  3 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:44.44         16  
                  37.27     1:18.60 (41.33)     2:01.54 (42.94)     2:44.44 (42.90)
  4 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:49.07         15  
                  38.10     1:21.63 (43.53)     2:06.31 (44.68)     2:49.07 (42.76)
  5 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               2:56.50    2:56.15         14  
                  38.95     1:24.37 (45.42)     2:09.74 (45.37)     2:56.15 (46.41)
  6 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:53.25    2:57.03         13  
                  39.38     1:22.93 (43.55)     2:10.96 (48.03)     2:57.03 (46.07)
  7 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               3:13.57    3:06.03         12  
                  42.26     1:29.24 (46.98)     2:17.30 (48.06)     3:06.03 (48.73)
  8 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               3:03.27    3:08.90         11  
                  43.54     1:31.48 (47.94)     2:20.27 (48.79)     3:08.90 (48.63)
  9 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               3:22.99    3:10.43          9  
                  41.73     1:28.24 (46.51)     2:19.41 (51.17)     3:10.43 (51.02)
 10 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:28.99    3:26.68          7  
                  47.10     1:39.75 (52.65)     2:34.53 (54.78)     3:26.68 (52.15)
 11 Doveala, Emily A    16 HAA-MR               3:13.48    3:26.76          6  
                  43.95     1:37.42 (53.47)     2:32.66 (55.24)     3:26.76 (54.10)
 12 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:59.14          5  
                  56.29     1:55.92 (59.63)   2:59.31 (1:03.39)     3:59.14 (59.83)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.92         20  
                  30.75     1:05.92 (35.17)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.99         17  
                  30.36     1:05.99 (35.63)                                        
  3 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:08.03         16  
                  31.40     1:08.03 (36.63)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:08.57         15  
                  31.64     1:08.57 (36.93)                                        
  5 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:12.83         14  
                  34.08     1:12.83 (38.75)                                        
  6 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:15.74    1:17.27         13  
                  36.91     1:17.27 (40.36)                                        
  7 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:19.40         12  
                  40.25     1:19.40 (39.15)                                        
  8 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:25.83         11  
  9 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR               1:28.85    1:26.22          9  
 10 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:29.50    1:28.24          7  
 11 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:29.26    1:28.72          6  
 12 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:30.12          5  
 13 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:30.77          4  
 -- Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:45.00         NS        
 -- Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:16.20         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                    NT    2:30.39         20  
                  31.56     1:08.47 (36.91)     1:47.87 (39.40)     2:30.39 (42.52)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:35.69         17  
                  33.87     1:13.14 (39.27)     1:55.07 (41.93)     2:35.69 (40.62)
  3 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:42.62    2:40.49         16  
                  35.73     1:15.93 (40.20)     1:58.87 (42.94)     2:40.49 (41.62)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.30         20  
                  37.16     1:17.77 (40.61)     2:04.97 (47.20)     2:41.30 (36.33)
  2 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               2:56.74    2:48.92         17  
                  36.73     1:21.07 (44.34)     2:09.77 (48.70)     2:48.92 (39.15)
  3 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:45.12    2:52.94         16  
                  38.27     1:21.93 (43.66)     2:14.02 (52.09)     2:52.94 (38.92)
  4 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:56.11         15  
                  37.26     1:23.78 (46.52)     2:16.67 (52.89)     2:56.11 (39.44)
  5 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               3:04.72    2:57.92         14  
                  39.78     1:24.96 (45.18)     2:13.47 (48.51)     2:57.92 (44.45)
  6 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.72         13  
                  39.92     1:29.28 (49.36)     2:22.82 (53.54)     3:04.72 (41.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:34.15         20  
  2 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:34.23    2:36.68         17  
  3 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR                    NT    2:37.66         16  
                  33.07     1:13.03 (39.96)     2:01.18 (48.15)     2:37.66 (36.48)
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              2:35.38    2:42.85         15  
  5 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:47.95         14  
                  36.66     1:19.53 (42.87)     2:08.45 (48.92)     2:47.95 (39.50)
  6 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:47.86    2:50.89         13  
                  37.19     1:23.48 (46.29)     2:13.25 (49.77)     2:50.89 (37.64)
  7 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:51.96         12  
                  40.50     1:23.69 (43.19)     2:13.19 (49.50)     2:51.96 (38.77)
  8 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:46.70    2:52.99         11  
  9 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached                NT    2:57.39          9  
                  44.18     1:27.22 (43.04)     2:18.01 (50.79)     2:57.39 (39.38)
 10 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.10          7  
                  36.86     1:22.94 (46.08)     2:20.00 (57.06)     3:02.10 (42.10)
 11 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               3:22.68    3:03.58          6  
                  40.17     1:26.30 (46.13)     2:21.03 (54.73)     3:03.58 (42.55)
 12 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:11.35          5  
                                1:39.84 ( )     2:28.68 (48.84)     3:11.35 (42.67)
 13 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:12.64          4  
                  46.35     1:35.01 (48.66)     2:27.70 (52.69)     3:12.64 (44.94)
 -- Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
                  42.01     1:31.85 (49.84)        DQ (1:39.16)                    
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  51.05     1:46.90 (55.85)   2:53.24 (1:06.34)          DQ (47.81)
 -- Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:33.25         NS        
 -- Gladstone, Rachel   14 HAA-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               2:44.47         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    18.82      16.09         20  
  2 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              16.97      16.85         17  
  3 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 19.79      17.39         16  
  4 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                23.77      17.86         15  
  5 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             18.00      17.99         14  
  6 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 24.26      18.12         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 24.93      18.87         12  
  8 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              25.00      19.03         11  
  9 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                    NT      19.20          9  
 10 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              18.60      19.46          7  
 11 Daly, Ryan E         8 Unattached             45.00      19.86          6  
 12 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 26.32      20.09          5  
 13 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 24.91      20.41          4  
 14 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      20.73          3  
 15 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                23.94      20.92          2  
 16 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 27.42      20.98          1  
 17 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 26.85      21.12        
 18 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                20.95      21.22        
 19 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      21.55        
 20 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                30.62      22.05        
 21 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 35.00      22.58        
 22 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      23.82        
 23 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      24.47        
 24 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              25.11      25.23        
 25 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                33.99      27.28        
 26 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                32.33      43.25        
 27 Dentrone, Vincent    6 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.30        
 -- Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.37         20  
  2 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              37.79      38.15         17  
  3 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 41.54      41.18         16  
  4 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             40.42      41.21         15  
  5 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                39.78      42.63         14  
  6 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              46.68      44.98         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 52.23      46.19         12  
  8 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                44.69      46.89         11  
  9 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                 57.86      47.01          9  
 10 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 48.62      47.32          7  
 11 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 51.08      48.62          6  
 12 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                59.99      48.82          5  
 13 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                46.28      48.95          4  
 14 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    53.66      50.67          3  
 15 Daly, Ryan E         8 Unattached           1:15.00      51.83          2  
 16 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    56.69      54.69          1  
 17 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      55.27        
 18 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      55.53        
 19 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:07.25        
 20 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              20.42      20.18         20  
  2 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.48      20.61         17  
  3 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             21.00      20.64         16  
  4 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                 24.06      20.95         15  
  5 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                26.31      21.21         14  
  6 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 25.66      21.51         13  
  7 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                36.99      21.92         12  
  8 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.12      22.43         11  
  9 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      22.73          9  
 10 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              21.66      22.83          7  
 11 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 27.43      23.06          6  
 12 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 25.73      23.17          5  
 13 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      24.70          4  
 14 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      25.61          3  
 15 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 45.00      26.61          1.5
 15 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 35.42      26.61          1.5
 17 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                34.77      26.68        
 18 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              25.90      26.83        
 19 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                35.99      27.24        
 20 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 45.00      27.25        
 21 Daly, Ryan E         8 Unattached             55.00      27.95        
 22 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 31.27      28.74        
 23 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      29.56        
 24 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      30.37        
 25 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                25.49      30.62        
 26 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 40.00      30.69        
 27 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 31.73      31.00        
 28 Dentrone, Vincent    6 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.03        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    25.08      22.99         20  
  2 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.32      23.86         17  
  3 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 32.45      24.49         16  
  4 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             28.00      25.11         15  
  5 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              28.27      25.78         14  
  6 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                32.99      25.86         13  
  7 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                35.32      26.17         12  
  8 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 32.63      27.07         11  
  9 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 39.00      27.17          9  
 10 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                39.83      28.07          7  
 11 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                 37.00      28.31          6  
 12 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 38.89      28.83          5  
 13 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      29.53          4  
 14 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 35.46      29.67          3  
 15 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.76          2  
 16 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                33.20      31.73          1  
 17 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.90        
 18 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 42.00      32.05        
 19 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.15        
 20 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              42.65      33.33        
 21 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 45.00      39.22        
 22 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                48.99      45.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              19.14      20.00         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             22.00      20.43         17  
  3 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 21.76      20.71         16  
  4 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              30.00      22.06         15  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                30.82      22.13         14  
  6 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 45.00      22.80         13  
  7 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              28.49      23.10         12  
  8 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      23.59         11  
  9 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                29.52      23.88          9  
 10 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 42.00      24.19          7  
 11 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 31.21      26.30          6  
 12 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 30.00      27.41          5  
 13 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.46          4  
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                29.25      28.00          3  
 15 Daly, Ryan E         8 Unattached             45.00      28.14          2  
 16 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.35          1  
 17 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 40.00      29.64        
 18 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      30.05        
 19 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      30.15        
 20 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 45.00      40.53        
 21 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                41.77      41.17        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                29.19      29.46         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                30.96      31.06         17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.49      32.23         16  
  4 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                32.83      33.17         15  
  5 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                34.48      34.04         14  
  6 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                35.01      34.31         13  
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      34.90         12  
  8 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 35.64      34.99         11  
  9 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              37.60      35.37          9  
 10 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 37.74      37.02          7  
 11 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              39.41      37.94          6  
 12 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 38.05      38.07          5  
 13 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                39.57      39.46          4  
 14 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              40.23      39.47          3  
 15 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR                 55.00      39.58          2  
 16 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                38.36      40.59          1  
 17 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                38.99      40.64        
 18 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      41.17        
 19 Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.63      44.20        
 20 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 44.54      44.29        
 21 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                40.99      44.38        
 22 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                46.19      46.37        
 23 Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.84        
 24 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                48.71      49.57        
 25 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              52.79      50.58        
 26 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 50.58      52.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:02.34    1:01.84         20  
                  29.95     1:01.84 (31.89)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:03.46         17  
                  30.71     1:03.46 (32.75)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:09.32         16  
                  33.35     1:09.32 (35.97)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:13.18         15  
                  35.59     1:13.18 (37.59)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:26.95    1:24.22         14  
  6 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:24.08    1:25.21         13  
                  40.37     1:25.21 (44.84)                                        
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:25.42         12  
                  37.44     1:25.42 (47.98)                                        
  8 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:25.80         10  
  8 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:25.80         10  
 10 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:29.38          7  
 11 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR               2:26.31    1:30.08          6  
                  41.59     1:30.08 (48.49)                                        
 12 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:33.76    1:32.48          5  
 13 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            2:34.90    1:32.86          4  
                  44.65     1:32.86 (48.21)                                        
 14 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:39.61    1:32.88          3  
 15 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              2:10.99    1:42.03          2  
                  47.22     1:42.03 (54.81)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               1:58.91    1:43.02          1  
                  46.73     1:43.02 (56.29)                                        
 17 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR               2:01.62    1:54.46        
                  53.21   1:54.46 (1:01.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.51      35.09         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      35.66         17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 39.53      38.99         16  
  4 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                41.17      40.79         14.5
  4 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 39.88      40.79         14.5
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 42.56      41.88         13  
  7 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.38      41.92         12  
  8 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                41.31      42.49         11  
  9 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 49.91      43.33          9  
 10 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                47.99      43.78          7  
 11 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              47.12      44.82          6  
 12 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      45.39          5  
 13 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              47.88      45.55          4  
 14 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 48.78      45.83          3  
 15 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.97      46.95          2  
 16 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              53.25      47.07          1  
 17 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                43.44      47.21        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              47.83      47.35        
 19 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                59.88      48.04        
 20 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 57.67      50.59        
 21 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              53.31      52.88        
 22 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                45.99      53.09        
 23 Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      57.17        
 24 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 58.67      58.53        
 -- Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                51.52         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                51.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.87      38.03         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.83      43.00         17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 46.48      44.17         16  
  4 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                43.86      46.10         15  
  5 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                46.97      47.22         14  
  6 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 50.82      48.66         13  
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      50.90         12  
  8 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                55.99      51.70         11  
  9 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                53.62      52.96          9  
 10 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:10.99      56.96          7  
 11 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      58.41          6  
 12 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               1:10.33      58.52          5  
 13 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                50.99      59.78          4  
 14 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      59.82          3  
 15 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31    1:01.68          2  
 16 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:01.71          1  
 17 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 57.52    1:06.52        
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                53.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR               1:03.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:08.21         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                33.20      33.29         20  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 38.67      37.62         17  
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                37.63      37.64         16  
  4 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      40.84         15  
  5 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 45.55      43.09         14  
  6 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.25         13  
  7 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.43      45.23         12  
  8 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                55.99      45.62         11  
  9 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                44.51      45.67          9  
 10 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 47.80      47.13          7  
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.35          6  
 12 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                55.88      52.20          5  
 13 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                52.99      53.34          4  
 14 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              52.87      53.53          3  
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              54.63      53.88          2  
 16 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.02          1  
 17 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                47.99      59.64        
 18 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.16        
 -- Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                45.77         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:12.10    1:11.24         20  
                  34.58     1:11.24 (36.66)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:13.08         17  
                  15.10     1:13.08 (57.98)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:17.95    1:19.85         16  
                  36.50     1:19.85 (43.35)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.74         15  
                  41.05     1:24.74 (43.69)                                        
  5 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:41.53    1:30.78         14  
                  43.60     1:30.78 (47.18)                                        
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:37.70    1:38.86         13  
                  45.96     1:38.86 (52.90)                                        
  7 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:39.31         12  
                  43.85     1:39.31 (55.46)                                        
  8 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:37.93    1:43.62         11  
                  48.18     1:43.62 (55.44)                                        
  9 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:51.20          9  
                  17.69   1:51.20 (1:33.51)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.51          7  
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  47.86          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  53.38        DQ (1:02.89)                                        
 -- Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR               1:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      27.77         20  
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 27.77      27.97         17  
  3 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                29.11      28.16         16  
  4 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      30.22         15  
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.38         14  
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Unattached             30.28      30.83         13  
  7 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                32.18      31.37         12  
  8 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 31.97      31.78         11  
  9 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 31.15      31.95          9  
 10 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.13          7  
 11 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                32.71      32.19          6  
 12 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              31.98      32.22          5  
 13 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 33.41      32.74          4  
 14 Harris, Luke J      12 WISC-MR                34.72      33.23          3  
 15 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      34.26          2  
 16 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                34.42      35.52          1  
 17 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 38.81      35.90        
 18 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR                 39.09      36.10        
 19 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                33.83      36.12        
 20 Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                37.99      36.96        
 21 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                 40.37      36.99        
 22 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR                 41.15      37.34        
 23 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR                 43.14      38.74        
 24 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      38.88        
 25 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 49.54      41.64        
 26 Hart, Nicholas      12 Sachem-MR              47.47      52.57        
 27 Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR                 57.45      53.61        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 39.33         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           2:15.18    2:14.15         20  
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)     1:40.83 (35.04)     2:14.15 (33.32)
  2 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:16.28    2:16.86         17  
                  30.40     1:05.01 (34.61)     1:41.08 (36.07)     2:16.86 (35.78)
  3 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:17.68    2:20.01         16  
                  32.59     1:08.35 (35.76)     1:44.86 (36.51)     2:20.01 (35.15)
  4 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:23.69    2:20.40         15  
                  32.32     1:09.09 (36.77)     1:45.97 (36.88)     2:20.40 (34.43)
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           2:19.42    2:20.81         14  
                  31.86     1:08.01 (36.15)     1:45.04 (37.03)     2:20.81 (35.77)
  6 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               2:53.35    2:33.27         13  
                  32.75     1:12.14 (39.39)     1:54.15 (42.01)     2:33.27 (39.12)
  7 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.05         12  
                  33.36     1:12.30 (38.94)     1:53.77 (41.47)     2:35.05 (41.28)
  8 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:37.31         11  
                  34.64     1:14.86 (40.22)     1:56.71 (41.85)     2:37.31 (40.60)
  9 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.53          9  
                  35.05     1:17.18 (42.13)     2:00.58 (43.40)     2:41.53 (40.95)
 10 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               2:41.39    2:42.49          7  
                  36.04     1:17.00 (40.96)     2:01.60 (44.60)     2:42.49 (40.89)
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.00    2:52.24          6  
                  38.79     1:22.60 (43.81)     2:10.30 (47.70)     2:52.24 (41.94)
 12 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.49          5  
                  37.42     1:22.61 (45.19)     2:10.84 (48.23)     2:54.49 (43.65)
 13 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:56.82          4  
                  37.42     1:22.05 (44.63)     2:09.56 (47.51)     2:56.82 (47.26)
 14 Caffrey, Tyler      12 HAA-MR                    NT    3:13.15          3  
                  38.44     1:26.37 (47.93)     2:18.17 (51.80)     3:13.15 (54.98)
 15 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               3:17.43    3:15.05          2  
                  42.08     1:31.76 (49.68)     2:25.06 (53.30)     3:15.05 (49.99)
 16 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:15.77          1  
                  41.56     1:31.74 (50.18)     2:26.33 (54.59)     3:15.77 (49.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.38         20  
  2 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                32.62      33.01         17  
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached             33.90      35.14         16  
  4 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      35.31         15  
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached             39.00      35.99         14  
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.42      36.15         13  
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Unattached             36.04      36.55         12  
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 39.47      36.79         11  
  9 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 39.73      37.27          9  
 10 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      37.29          7  
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 37.78      37.41          6  
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 36.51      37.52          5  
 13 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.81          4  
 14 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                37.13      38.71          3  
 15 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.90          2  
 16 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 37.77      39.63          1  
 17 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                38.68      40.02        
 18 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      41.10        
 19 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 44.04      42.56        
 20 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.75        
 21 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 46.19      43.78        
 22 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR                 51.14      44.53        
 23 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      45.32        
 24 Harris, Luke J      12 WISC-MR                46.58      45.47        
 25 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 45.00      45.56        
 26 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                 54.62      46.29        
 27 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR                 46.17      46.50        
 28 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 45.00      47.25        
 29 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 59.07      48.29        
 30 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 57.02      50.10        
 31 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.38        
 -- Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached             33.49      34.83         20  
  2 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 35.10      35.26         17  
  3 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached             35.35      37.74         16  
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 36.96      37.95         15  
  5 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Unattached             38.95      38.41         14  
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 39.61      38.49         13  
  7 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      38.73         12  
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 39.15      39.04         11  
  9 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                41.75      39.55          9  
 10 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 43.09      40.00          7  
 11 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 39.73      41.16          6  
 12 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                41.13      41.73          5  
 13 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 41.74      42.38          4  
 14 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 41.40      43.40          3  
 15 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                44.71      44.61          2  
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      44.78          1  
 17 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              46.13      46.05        
 18 Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                46.99      46.68        
 19 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 47.24      46.75        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                46.47      46.88        
 21 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 48.81      47.75        
 22 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.74        
 23 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR                 52.30      49.49        
 24 Harris, Luke J      12 WISC-MR                47.82      49.82        
 25 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 56.06      49.96        
 26 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 54.52      50.70        
 27 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 55.00      51.46        
 28 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR               1:00.15      52.26        
 29 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                49.19      53.98        
 30 Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.44        
 31 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:03.96        
 32 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:15.00    1:04.81        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR                 59.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hart, Nicholas      12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 30.60      29.82         20  
  2 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                34.51      32.13         17  
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 31.87      32.37         16  
  4 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      32.65         15  
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 32.87      33.11         14  
  6 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached             33.43      33.18         13  
  7 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached             34.28      35.38         12  
  8 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 35.95      35.54         11  
  9 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.41          9  
 10 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 36.56      37.54          7  
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 42.00      37.58          6  
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Unattached             36.12      38.47          5  
 13 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 38.35      38.66          4  
 14 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.15          3  
 15 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 37.98      39.33          2  
 16 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.38      39.47          1  
 17 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 36.59      39.98        
 18 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      42.33        
 19 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 55.00      42.81        
 20 Harris, Luke J      12 WISC-MR                45.99      44.44        
 21 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR                 55.00      46.04        
 22 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 53.18      46.11        
 23 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                48.05      47.36        
 24 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.30        
 25 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.85        
 26 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR                 55.00      59.10        
 -- Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 42.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                42.24      42.19        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:10.35    1:09.77         20  
                  32.98     1:09.77 (36.79)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           1:09.79    1:13.51         17  
                  35.35     1:13.51 (38.16)                                        
  3 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           1:13.26    1:16.12         16  
                  37.12     1:16.12 (39.00)                                        
  4 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:17.08    1:16.31         15  
                  37.53     1:16.31 (38.78)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:16.36         14  
                  37.33     1:16.36 (39.03)                                        
  6 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:32.32    1:18.05         13  
                  36.80     1:18.05 (41.25)                                        
  7 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               1:21.81    1:21.63         12  
                  40.29     1:21.63 (41.34)                                        
  8 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:23.93    1:21.68         11  
                  39.33     1:21.68 (42.35)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:21.80          9  
                  38.24     1:21.80 (43.56)                                        
 10 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:26.74    1:24.26          7  
                  40.49     1:24.26 (43.77)                                        
 11 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.85          6  
                  45.27     1:31.85 (46.58)                                        
 12 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:45.82    1:32.05          5  
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:42.22          4  
                  49.41     1:42.22 (52.81)                                        
 14 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.05          3  
                  50.13     1:44.05 (53.92)                                        
 15 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.82          2  
                  54.47   1:54.82 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:11.54         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.56         20  
  2 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 23.82      24.21         17  
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 24.34      24.47         16  
  4 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR                 24.55      24.89         15  
  5 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 24.81      25.15         14  
  6 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR                 25.41      25.26         13  
  7 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR                 26.24      25.35         12  
  8 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 26.47      25.37         11  
  9 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.42      25.77          9  
 10 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 26.92      26.05          7  
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                27.66      26.58          6  
 12 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR              27.14      27.32          5  
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR                 29.26      27.50          4  
 14 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.79      27.59          3  
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR                 28.21      27.74          2  
 16 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR                 28.23      27.80          1  
 17 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 27.50      28.00        
 18 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR              28.65      28.35        
 19 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR                 28.50      28.85        
 20 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR                 28.48      30.06        
 21 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached             29.05      30.57        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.77        
 23 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached             29.30      30.79        
 24 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 30.13      30.87        
 25 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR                 30.06      30.95        
 26 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 33.01      31.30        
 27 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 31.15      32.31        
 28 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 31.97      32.63        
 29 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.42        
 30 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 33.41      33.61        
 31 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR              34.96      33.97        
 32 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      34.01        
 33 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 39.50      34.02        
 34 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 38.81      36.09        
 35 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.21        
 36 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 39.33      37.21        
 37 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR                 41.15      37.34        
 38 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 38.05      38.62        
 39 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 37.76      38.64        
 40 Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR                 48.00      38.90        
 41 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR                 55.00      40.56        
 42 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 40.83      43.50        
 43 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 48.62      46.70        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      22 HAA-MR                 42.90      46.77         20  
                  22.54       46.77 (24.23)                                        
  2 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 50.26      50.48         17  
                  24.50       50.48 (25.98)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 50.83      51.43         16  
                  24.55       51.43 (26.88)                                        
  4 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR                 52.26      51.55         15  
                  24.57       51.55 (26.98)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 52.65      52.99         14  
                  25.34       52.99 (27.65)                                        
  6 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR                 54.67      54.20         13  
                  26.25       54.20 (27.95)                                        
  7 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 57.72      54.69         12  
                  26.41       54.69 (28.28)                                        
  8 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 53.82      54.82         11  
                  26.38       54.82 (28.44)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR              53.80      55.00          9  
                  26.36       55.00 (28.64)                                        
 10 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 54.24      55.23          7  
                  26.36       55.23 (28.87)                                        
 11 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      56.07          6  
                  26.26       56.07 (29.81)                                        
 12 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                54.60      56.19          5  
                  27.63       56.19 (28.56)                                        
 13 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                57.15      56.61          4  
                  27.02       56.61 (29.59)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                57.50      56.62          3  
                  27.73       56.62 (28.89)                                        
 15 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                57.27      57.43          2  
                  28.45       57.43 (28.98)                                        
 16 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 54.92      58.41          1  
                  27.57       58.41 (30.84)                                        
 17 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                58.97      58.97        
                  28.37       58.97 (30.60)                                        
 18 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:03.05      59.71        
                  28.57       59.71 (31.14)                                        
 19 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR              59.37      59.88        
                  29.10       59.88 (30.78)                                        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:00.97    1:00.84        
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)                                        
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                58.72    1:01.10        
                  29.04     1:01.10 (32.06)                                        
 22 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:00.52    1:01.85        
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)                                        
 23 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:07.41    1:02.21        
                  28.75     1:02.21 (33.46)                                        
 24 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:02.24        
 25 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                59.25    1:02.38        
                  30.27     1:02.38 (32.11)                                        
 26 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.62        
                  31.85     1:03.62 (31.77)                                        
 27 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           1:04.45    1:03.66        
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)                                        
 28 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:03.68        
                  30.64     1:03.68 (33.04)                                        
 29 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           1:04.72    1:04.07        
                  31.21     1:04.07 (32.86)                                        
 30 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:04.38        
                  31.27     1:04.38 (33.11)                                        
 31 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:06.76        
                  31.08     1:06.76 (35.68)                                        
 32 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:07.16        
                  32.20     1:07.16 (34.96)                                        
 33 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:03.38    1:08.12        
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)                                        
 34 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:12.70    1:08.53        
                  32.56     1:08.53 (35.97)                                        
 35 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:09.53    1:09.66        
                  32.15     1:09.66 (37.51)                                        
 36 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:08.46    1:10.54        
                  34.17     1:10.54 (36.37)                                        
 37 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:17.91    1:10.67        
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)                                        
 38 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:11.55    1:12.63        
 39 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:13.60    1:12.73        
                  34.51     1:12.73 (38.22)                                        
 40 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:26.93    1:12.99        
                  34.35     1:12.99 (38.64)                                        
 41 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:15.83        
                  35.46     1:15.83 (40.37)                                        
 42 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:20.86        
                  39.04     1:20.86 (41.82)                                        
 43 Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:21.31        
                  40.00     1:21.31 (41.31)                                        
 44 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:30.21    1:21.92        
                  39.02     1:21.92 (42.90)                                        
 45 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:23.51        
                  40.25     1:23.51 (43.26)                                        
 46 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:24.03        
                  38.88     1:24.03 (45.15)                                        
 47 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:32.00    1:26.52        
                  37.91     1:26.52 (48.61)                                        
 48 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:49.78    1:36.84        
                  45.18     1:36.84 (51.66)                                        
 -- McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:27.61         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:52.96    1:54.06         20  
                  26.60       55.91 (29.31)     1:25.72 (29.81)     1:54.06 (28.34)
  2 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               1:53.83    1:55.82         17  
                  26.54       55.78 (29.24)     1:26.03 (30.25)     1:55.82 (29.79)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:56.82    1:55.87         16  
                  27.08       56.45 (29.37)     1:26.60 (30.15)     1:55.87 (29.27)
  4 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:58.20    1:58.54         15  
                  27.32       57.09 (29.77)     1:27.47 (30.38)     1:58.54 (31.07)
  5 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:01.34    1:59.06         14  
                  27.50       58.11 (30.61)     1:28.29 (30.18)     1:59.06 (30.77)
  6 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:59.44    1:59.36         13  
                  27.10       57.08 (29.98)     1:28.63 (31.55)     1:59.36 (30.73)
  7 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:02.39    2:03.99         12  
                  26.59       57.20 (30.61)     1:30.12 (32.92)     2:03.99 (33.87)
  8 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:01.11    2:04.62         11  
                  28.07       59.00 (30.93)     1:31.67 (32.67)     2:04.62 (32.95)
  9 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    2:05.20          9  
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)     1:31.92 (32.96)     2:05.20 (33.28)
 10 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:23.64    2:05.53          7  
                  26.92       59.31 (32.39)     1:33.78 (34.47)     2:05.53 (31.75)
 11 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:05.97    2:06.54          6  
                  28.60     1:01.06 (32.46)     1:34.22 (33.16)     2:06.54 (32.32)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:07.86    2:07.95          5  
                  28.38     1:00.76 (32.38)     1:35.01 (34.25)     2:07.95 (32.94)
 13 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            2:09.56    2:09.57          4  
                  29.53     1:03.26 (33.73)     1:38.20 (34.94)     2:09.57 (31.37)
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:10.22    2:09.64          3  
                  29.70     1:03.73 (34.03)     1:37.58 (33.85)     2:09.64 (32.06)
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:08.92    2:09.80          2  
                  30.19     1:03.09 (32.90)     1:36.41 (33.32)     2:09.80 (33.39)
 16 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:14.21    2:10.36          1  
                  30.33     1:04.23 (33.90)     1:38.33 (34.10)     2:10.36 (32.03)
 17 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               2:12.87    2:10.60        
                  29.39     1:02.75 (33.36)     1:37.87 (35.12)     2:10.60 (32.73)
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:24.80    2:14.28        
                  29.73     1:04.01 (34.28)     1:39.40 (35.39)     2:14.28 (34.88)
 19 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:29.30        
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)     1:51.14 (40.55)     2:29.30 (38.16)
 20 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:29.46        
                  32.09     1:10.89 (38.80)     1:50.53 (39.64)     2:29.46 (38.93)
 21 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               2:53.85    2:33.58        
                  30.83     1:07.98 (37.15)   2:33.58 (1:25.60)                    
 22 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               2:59.12    2:54.02        
                  39.02     1:24.50 (45.48)     2:10.78 (46.28)     2:54.02 (43.24)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               5:23.05    5:18.49         20  
                  27.12       57.95 (30.83)     1:29.97 (32.02)     2:02.48 (32.51)
        2:34.42 (31.94)     3:06.83 (32.41)     3:39.89 (33.06)     4:13.32 (33.43)
        4:46.65 (33.33)     5:18.49 (31.84)                                        
  2 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               5:24.01    5:19.94         17  
                  28.10       59.59 (31.49)     1:32.21 (32.62)     2:05.22 (33.01)
        2:38.31 (33.09)     3:10.85 (32.54)     3:43.77 (32.92)     4:16.32 (32.55)
        4:48.81 (32.49)     5:19.94 (31.13)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               5:38.56    5:23.78         16  
                  29.44     1:02.09 (32.65)     1:35.99 (33.90)     2:09.68 (33.69)
        2:40.98 (31.30)     3:12.31 (31.33)     3:45.54 (33.23)     4:17.67 (32.13)
        4:50.67 (33.00)     5:23.78 (33.11)                                        
  4 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               5:36.21    5:47.69         15  
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)     1:38.46 (35.11)     2:13.91 (35.45)
        2:49.11 (35.20)     3:24.67 (35.56)     4:00.36 (35.69)     4:36.42 (36.06)
        5:12.75 (36.33)     5:47.69 (34.94)                                        
  5 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               6:00.23    5:47.88         14  
                  28.73     1:02.22 (33.49)     1:37.60 (35.38)     2:13.06 (35.46)
        2:49.15 (36.09)     3:25.13 (35.98)     4:02.15 (37.02)     4:39.03 (36.88)
        5:14.45 (35.42)     5:47.88 (33.43)                                        
  6 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               6:06.55    5:48.07         13  
                  31.29     1:05.50 (34.21)     1:41.05 (35.55)     2:17.16 (36.11)
        2:53.06 (35.90)     3:29.38 (36.32)     4:05.57 (36.19)     4:41.58 (36.01)
        5:15.66 (34.08)     5:48.07 (32.41)                                        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              6:39.03    5:51.65         12  
                  30.82     1:04.79 (33.97)     1:40.90 (36.11)     2:17.54 (36.64)
        2:54.04 (36.50)     3:30.67 (36.63)     4:06.66 (35.99)     4:42.55 (35.89)
        5:18.24 (35.69)     5:51.65 (33.41)                                        
  8 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               5:50.00    5:54.71         11  
                  31.16     1:06.10 (34.94)     1:42.68 (36.58)     2:18.61 (35.93)
        2:55.11 (36.50)     3:31.40 (36.29)     4:08.26 (36.86)     4:44.73 (36.47)
        5:20.31 (35.58)     5:54.71 (34.40)                                        
  9 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           6:10.21    5:58.83          9  
                  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)     1:42.37 (36.14)     2:18.85 (36.48)
        2:55.73 (36.88)     3:32.66 (36.93)     4:09.82 (37.16)     4:46.36 (36.54)
        5:23.65 (37.29)     5:58.83 (35.18)                                        
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           6:16.01    6:10.58          7  
                  31.58     1:08.38 (36.80)     1:45.76 (37.38)     2:23.86 (38.10)
        3:02.18 (38.32)     3:39.72 (37.54)     4:18.24 (38.52)     4:56.88 (38.64)
        5:35.39 (38.51)     6:10.58 (35.19)                                        
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               6:39.93    6:11.52          6  
                  31.66     1:08.09 (36.43)     1:45.40 (37.31)     2:22.98 (37.58)
        3:01.22 (38.24)     3:39.79 (38.57)     4:17.43 (37.64)     4:56.89 (39.46)
        5:34.70 (37.81)     6:11.52 (36.82)                                        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:16.50          5  
                  33.10     1:10.72 (37.62)     1:49.69 (38.97)     2:29.58 (39.89)
        3:10.51 (40.93)     3:47.67 (37.16)     4:26.50 (38.83)     5:05.67 (39.17)
        5:42.51 (36.84)     6:16.50 (33.99)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               6:34.76    6:23.78          4  
                  33.82     1:11.27 (37.45)     1:50.20 (38.93)     2:29.61 (39.41)
        3:08.92 (39.31)     3:47.84 (38.92)     4:27.49 (39.65)     5:06.45 (38.96)
        5:46.11 (39.66)     6:23.78 (37.67)                                        
 14 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:47.92          3  
                  33.76     1:11.90 (38.14)     1:52.59 (40.69)     2:34.74 (42.15)
        3:18.44 (43.70)   4:44.02 (1:25.58)                             5:26.71 ( )
        6:09.63 (42.92)     6:47.92 (38.29)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               7:15.62    6:49.33          2  
                  32.41     1:12.60 (40.19)     1:55.30 (42.70)     2:37.59 (42.29)
        3:20.78 (43.19)     4:03.60 (42.82)     4:47.28 (43.68)     5:31.43 (44.15)
        6:13.30 (41.87)     6:49.33 (36.03)                                        
 16 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:44.28          1  
                  37.95     1:22.24 (44.29)     2:09.16 (46.92)     2:56.28 (47.12)
        3:45.11 (48.83)     4:33.54 (48.43)     5:22.97 (49.43)     6:12.86 (49.89)
        6:59.54 (46.68)     7:44.28 (44.74)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               1:00.34      58.85         20  
                  28.47       58.85 (30.38)                                        
  2 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:04.65    1:01.48         17  
                  29.95     1:01.48 (31.53)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:02.15         16  
                  30.23     1:02.15 (31.92)                                        
  4 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:02.24    1:02.87         15  
                  30.93     1:02.87 (31.94)                                        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:02.38    1:03.07         14  
                  30.80     1:03.07 (32.27)                                        
  6 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:03.87    1:04.17         13  
                  31.63     1:04.17 (32.54)                                        
  7 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:04.31         12  
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)                                        
  8 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:05.73         11  
                  31.64     1:05.73 (34.09)                                        
  9 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:11.00    1:06.72          9  
                  33.35     1:06.72 (33.37)                                        
 10 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.97    1:07.25          7  
                  32.36     1:07.25 (34.89)                                        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.89    1:07.56          6  
                  33.25     1:07.56 (34.31)                                        
 12 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.71          5  
                  33.82     1:08.71 (34.89)                                        
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.27          4  
                  33.26     1:09.27 (36.01)                                        
 14 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:10.08          3  
                  33.94     1:10.08 (36.14)                                        
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:10.86          2  
                  34.32     1:10.86 (36.54)                                        
 16 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               1:12.94    1:12.96          1  
                  34.76     1:12.96 (38.20)                                        
 17 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.84        
                  35.55     1:13.84 (38.29)                                        
 18 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.44        
                  37.01     1:14.44 (37.43)                                        
 19 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:14.73        
                  37.07     1:14.73 (37.66)                                        
 20 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:15.49        
                  36.80     1:15.49 (38.69)                                        
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:16.25        
                  37.21     1:16.25 (39.04)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:16.42        
                  37.82     1:16.42 (38.60)                                        
 23 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:14.73    1:16.81        
 24 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:14.67    1:16.84        
                  37.12     1:16.84 (39.72)                                        
 25 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:18.09        
                  38.57     1:18.09 (39.52)                                        
 26 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:25.06    1:18.88        
                  39.91     1:18.88 (38.97)                                        
 27 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:21.85    1:22.41        
                  39.70     1:22.41 (42.71)                                        
 28 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:28.42    1:24.35        
                  41.43     1:24.35 (42.92)                                        
 29 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:31.65    1:28.30        
                  41.93     1:28.30 (46.37)                                        
 30 Caffrey, Tyler      12 HAA-MR               1:43.89    1:30.60        
                  43.65     1:30.60 (46.95)                                        
 31 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:35.89        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:36.61        
 33 McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:53.20    1:37.29        
 34 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:43.79        
                  49.59     1:43.79 (54.20)                                        
 35 Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:44.94        
                  48.08     1:44.94 (56.86)                                        
 36 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            2:37.02    1:55.54        
                  55.51   1:55.54 (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:46.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:07.80         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.27          DQ (35.31)                                        
 -- Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.24         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:13.33    2:11.31         20  
                  31.06     1:04.55 (33.49)     1:38.77 (34.22)     2:11.31 (32.54)
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:22.80    2:12.27         17  
                  31.46     1:04.94 (33.48)     1:39.46 (34.52)     2:12.27 (32.81)
  3 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:18.46    2:15.12         16  
                  31.86     1:06.08 (34.22)     1:41.53 (35.45)     2:15.12 (33.59)
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:25.81    2:20.43         15  
                  33.13     1:08.98 (35.85)     1:45.68 (36.70)     2:20.43 (34.75)
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:46.15         14  
                  40.33     1:23.13 (42.80)     2:06.35 (43.22)     2:46.15 (39.80)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:04.92         20  
                  30.57     1:04.92 (34.35)                                        
  2 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               1:02.71    1:07.48         17  
                  32.53     1:07.48 (34.95)                                        
  3 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               1:03.94    1:07.55         16  
                  31.59     1:07.55 (35.96)                                        
  4 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:07.25    1:08.94         15  
                  32.72     1:08.94 (36.22)                                        
  5 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:09.99         14  
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:10.02         13  
                  33.42     1:10.02 (36.60)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               1:08.76    1:12.06         12  
                  34.40     1:12.06 (37.66)                                        
  8 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:14.61    1:14.55         11  
                  35.13     1:14.55 (39.42)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.80    1:14.60          9  
                  36.62     1:14.60 (37.98)                                        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.79          7  
                  35.95     1:14.79 (38.84)                                        
 11 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:17.35          6  
                  36.76     1:17.35 (40.59)                                        
 12 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:18.74          5  
                  36.34     1:18.74 (42.40)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:19.66          4  
                  37.97     1:19.66 (41.69)                                        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.28    1:20.29          3  
                  39.24     1:20.29 (41.05)                                        
 15 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:24.95    1:20.74          2  
                  39.13     1:20.74 (41.61)                                        
 16 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:20.87          1  
                  38.63     1:20.87 (42.24)                                        
 17 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:24.74    1:21.75        
                  40.08     1:21.75 (41.67)                                        
 18 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.54        
                  38.50     1:22.54 (44.04)                                        
 19 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.95        
                  39.69     1:23.95 (44.26)                                        
 20 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:19.48    1:24.05        
                  39.28     1:24.05 (44.77)                                        
 21 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:27.84    1:27.99        
                  43.02     1:27.99 (44.97)                                        
 22 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:28.05        
                  41.28     1:28.05 (46.77)                                        
 23 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:21.99    1:28.88        
                  42.75     1:28.88 (46.13)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:29.77    1:29.98        
                  42.82     1:29.98 (47.16)                                        
 25 McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:33.12        
                  43.61     1:33.12 (49.51)                                        
 26 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:38.47    1:33.14        
                  44.66     1:33.14 (48.48)                                        
 27 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:59.96    1:34.16        
 28 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:37.01    1:37.13        
                  46.21     1:37.13 (50.92)                                        
 29 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:38.95        
                  43.83     1:38.95 (55.12)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:35.53    1:42.25        
                  46.03     1:42.25 (56.22)                                        
 31 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:45.16    1:43.61        
                  49.97     1:43.61 (53.64)                                        
 32 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               1:47.97    1:43.88        
 33 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR               1:47.59    1:50.18        
                  50.99     1:50.18 (59.19)                                        
 34 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:57.08    1:52.43        
                  52.91     1:52.43 (59.52)                                        
 -- Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.15        DQ (1:08.50)                                        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:23.24         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:28.77         20  
                  32.85     1:09.78 (36.93)     1:49.23 (39.45)     2:28.77 (39.54)
  2 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:30.07    2:29.88         17  
                  32.43     1:09.63 (37.20)     1:49.45 (39.82)     2:29.88 (40.43)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:37.84    2:33.45         16  
                  33.93     1:12.84 (38.91)     1:52.80 (39.96)     2:33.45 (40.65)
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           2:46.15    2:45.59         15  
                  38.49     1:21.39 (42.90)     2:03.34 (41.95)     2:45.59 (42.25)
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               3:11.21    2:58.41         14  
                  39.87     1:25.87 (46.00)     2:12.70 (46.83)     2:58.41 (45.71)
  6 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:58.30    2:58.50         13  
                  39.75     1:24.81 (45.06)     2:11.50 (46.69)     2:58.50 (47.00)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      22 HAA-MR                 49.08      52.70         20  
                  25.66       52.70 (27.04)                                        
  2 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR                 56.48      56.44         17  
                  25.94       56.44 (30.50)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 57.42      57.58         16  
                  26.74       57.58 (30.84)                                        
  4 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR                 56.57      58.70         15  
                  27.43       58.70 (31.27)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 59.56      58.79         14  
                  27.30       58.79 (31.49)                                        
  6 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 59.87    1:01.35         13  
                  28.50     1:01.35 (32.85)                                        
  7 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:04.39         12  
                  31.01     1:04.39 (33.38)                                        
  8 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:09.02    1:04.70         11  
                  31.47     1:04.70 (33.23)                                        
  9 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:06.36    1:05.43          9  
                  30.10     1:05.43 (35.33)                                        
 10 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.32    1:06.34          7  
                  31.19     1:06.34 (35.15)                                        
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.92          6  
                  31.88     1:06.92 (35.04)                                        
 12 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:05.83    1:07.67          5  
                  30.29     1:07.67 (37.38)                                        
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.75    1:09.21          4  
                  33.40     1:09.21 (35.81)                                        
 14 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:10.41          3  
                  30.90     1:10.41 (39.51)                                        
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:08.17    1:11.28          2  
                  32.63     1:11.28 (38.65)                                        
 16 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.23    1:14.17          1  
                  34.07     1:14.17 (40.10)                                        
 17 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:14.20    1:14.77        
                  35.35     1:14.77 (39.42)                                        
 18 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:21.32    1:16.02        
                  33.89     1:16.02 (42.13)                                        
 19 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:20.35    1:16.79        
                  35.92     1:16.79 (40.87)                                        
 19 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:24.82    1:16.79        
                  35.95     1:16.79 (40.84)                                        
 21 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:17.72        
                  34.31     1:17.72 (43.41)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:19.31        
                  36.05     1:19.31 (43.26)                                        
 23 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:18.99    1:23.39        
                  36.34     1:23.39 (47.05)                                        
 24 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:41.56        
                  43.83     1:41.56 (57.73)                                        
 25 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:43.55    1:42.93        
                  47.64     1:42.93 (55.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:20.28    2:19.64         20  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:04.54    2:07.66         20  
                  27.83       59.29 (31.46)     1:37.28 (37.99)     2:07.66 (30.38)
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:11.28    2:12.85         17  
                  28.47     1:02.83 (34.36)     1:41.90 (39.07)     2:12.85 (30.95)
  3 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:10.45    2:15.97         16  
                  28.39     1:03.84 (35.45)     1:44.70 (40.86)     2:15.97 (31.27)
  4 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:22.82    2:20.31         15  
                  28.58     1:05.48 (36.90)     1:48.40 (42.92)     2:20.31 (31.91)
  5 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:20.53    2:20.52         14  
                  27.07     1:01.99 (34.92)     1:47.04 (45.05)     2:20.52 (33.48)
  6 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:20.83         13  
                  30.77     1:09.63 (38.86)     1:49.10 (39.47)     2:20.83 (31.73)
  7 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:27.35    2:21.53         12  
                  30.70     1:06.37 (35.67)     1:51.71 (45.34)     2:21.53 (29.82)
  8 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:22.87         11  
                  29.61     1:05.54 (35.93)     1:50.21 (44.67)     2:22.87 (32.66)
  9 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:23.38          9  
                  30.54     1:07.27 (36.73)   2:23.38 (1:16.11)                    
 10 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:29.24    2:28.45          7  
                  32.82     1:09.18 (36.36)     1:54.78 (45.60)     2:28.45 (33.67)
 11 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               2:35.74    2:28.94          6  
                  31.46     1:09.65 (38.19)     1:55.21 (45.56)     2:28.94 (33.73)
 12 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            2:36.43    2:29.44          5  
                  34.31     1:12.61 (38.30)     1:58.84 (46.23)     2:29.44 (30.60)
 13 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:31.66          4  
                  35.71     1:14.05 (38.34)     1:59.36 (45.31)     2:31.66 (32.30)
 14 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:34.32    2:32.32          3  
                  35.40     1:13.88 (38.48)     1:58.85 (44.97)     2:32.32 (33.47)
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:33.79    2:36.47          2  
                  35.87     1:16.85 (40.98)     2:01.20 (44.35)     2:36.47 (35.27)
 16 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:50.88    2:40.98          1  
                  37.81     1:20.36 (42.55)     2:06.59 (46.23)     2:40.98 (34.39)
 17 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:46.61        
                  34.77     1:17.38 (42.61)     2:08.22 (50.84)     2:46.61 (38.39)
 18 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               3:10.00    2:48.64        
                  34.85     1:17.40 (42.55)     2:10.72 (53.32)     2:48.64 (37.92)
 19 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:51.42        
                  34.93                             2:11.43 ( )     2:51.42 (39.99)
 20 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    3:08.12        
                                1:32.25 ( )     2:24.60 (52.35)     3:08.12 (43.52)
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:18.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR               2:06.60    2:09.45         20  
                  25.45     1:01.25 (35.80)     1:40.06 (38.81)     2:09.45 (29.39)
  2 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               2:58.69    2:47.60         17  
                  36.59     1:20.65 (44.06)     2:08.14 (47.49)     2:47.60 (39.46)
  3 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:10.53    3:13.75         16  
                  45.68     1:34.84 (49.16)     2:30.09 (55.25)     3:13.75 (43.66)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               4:43.78    4:31.25         20  
                  28.32     1:01.47 (33.15)     1:37.24 (35.77)     2:12.36 (35.12)
        2:49.23 (36.87)     3:27.64 (38.41)     3:59.01 (31.37)     4:31.25 (32.24)
  2 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               4:38.78    4:38.16         17  
                  29.72     1:03.04 (33.32)     1:37.16 (34.12)     2:12.27 (35.11)
        2:52.89 (40.62)     3:33.42 (40.53)     4:05.69 (32.27)     4:38.16 (32.47)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               4:54.80    4:42.61         16  
                  29.69     1:03.45 (33.76)     1:39.04 (35.59)     2:15.60 (36.56)
        2:56.03 (40.43)     3:36.86 (40.83)     4:09.93 (33.07)     4:42.61 (32.68)
  4 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               4:36.65    4:49.79         15  
                  29.41     1:03.98 (34.57)     1:42.00 (38.02)     2:19.24 (37.24)
        3:01.20 (41.96)     3:42.03 (40.83)     4:15.88 (33.85)     4:49.79 (33.91)
  5 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               5:03.28    5:03.53         14  
                  30.82     1:08.39 (37.57)     1:49.28 (40.89)     2:29.42 (40.14)
        3:09.41 (39.99)     3:51.97 (42.56)     4:27.74 (35.77)     5:03.53 (35.79)
  6 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               5:05.00    5:10.37         13  
                  30.94     1:06.87 (35.93)     1:47.51 (40.64)     2:25.99 (38.48)
        3:13.32 (47.33)     4:00.24 (46.92)     4:36.15 (35.91)     5:10.37 (34.22)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           5:35.00    5:14.64         12  
                                1:06.41 ( )     1:46.80 (40.39)     2:27.23 (40.43)
        3:10.33 (43.10)     3:54.23 (43.90)     4:30.39 (36.16)     5:14.64 (44.25)
  8 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               5:29.53    5:14.80         11  
                                1:07.78 ( )     1:47.90 (40.12)     2:28.44 (40.54)
        3:13.38 (44.94)     3:58.38 (45.00)     4:33.54 (35.16)     5:14.80 (41.26)
  9 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               5:36.43    5:25.70          9  
                                1:04.43 ( )     1:46.42 (41.99)     2:28.89 (42.47)
        3:14.64 (45.75)     4:01.78 (47.14)     4:38.53 (36.75)     5:25.70 (47.17)
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           5:35.00    5:31.34          7  
                                1:07.78 ( )     1:50.95 (43.17)     2:33.51 (42.56)
        3:18.78 (45.27)     4:05.51 (46.73)     4:43.32 (37.81)     5:31.34 (48.02)